(data stored in ACNUC1104 zone)

EMBL: CP001819

ID   CP001819; SV 1; circular; genomic DNA; STD; PRO; 4253413 BP.
XX
AC   CP001819; ABUN01000000-ABUN01000049;
XX
PR   Project:PRJNA19711;
XX
DT   23-NOV-2009 (Rel. 102, Created)
DT   18-JAN-2015 (Rel. 123, Last updated, Version 7)
XX
DE   Sanguibacter keddieii DSM 10542, complete genome.
XX
KW   .
XX
OS   Sanguibacter keddieii DSM 10542
OC   Bacteria; Actinobacteria; Micrococcales; Sanguibacteraceae; Sanguibacter.
XX
RN   [1]
RC   Publication Status: Online-Only
RP   1-4253413
RX   PUBMED; 21304646.
RA   Ivanova N., Sikorski J., Sims D., Brettin T., Detter J.C., Han C.,
RA   Lapidus A., Copeland A., Glavina Del Rio T., Nolan M., Chen F., Lucas S.,
RA   Tice H., Cheng J.F., Bruce D., Goodwin L., Pitluck S., Pati A.,
RA   Mavromatis K., Chen A., Palaniappan K., D'haeseleer P., Chain P.,
RA   Bristow J., Eisen J.A., Markowitz V., Hugenholtz P., Goker M., Pukall R.,
RA   Klenk H.P., Kyrpides N.C.;
RT   "Complete genome sequence of Sanguibacter keddieii type strain (ST-74)";
RL   Stand Genomic Sci 1(2):110-118(2009).
XX
RN   [2]
RP   1-4253413
RG   US DOE Joint Genome Institute (JGI-PGF)
RA   Lucas S., Copeland A., Lapidus A., Glavina del Rio T., Dalin E., Tice H.,
RA   Bruce D., Goodwin L., Pitluck S., Kyrpides N., Mavromatis K., Ivanova N.,
RA   Sims D., Brettin T., Detter J.C., Han C., Larimer F., Land M., Hauser L.,
RA   Markowitz V., Cheng J.-F., Hugenholtz P., Woyke T., Wu D., Steenblock K.,
RA   Schneider S., Pukall R., Klenk H.-P., Eisen J.A.;
RT   "The complete genome of Sanguibacter keddieii DSM 10542";
RL   Unpublished.
XX
RN   [3]
RP   1-4253413
RG   US DOE Joint Genome Institute (JGI-PGF)
RA   Lucas S., Copeland A., Lapidus A., Glavina del Rio T., Dalin E., Tice H.,
RA   Bruce D., Goodwin L., Pitluck S., Kyrpides N., Mavromatis K., Ivanova N.,
RA   Sims D., Brettin T., Detter J.C., Han C., Larimer F., Land M., Hauser L.,
RA   Markowitz V., Cheng J.-F., Hugenholtz P., Woyke T., Wu D., Steenblock K.,
RA   Schneider S., Pukall R., Klenk H.-P., Eisen J.A.;
RT   ;
RL   Submitted (12-NOV-2009) to the INSDC.
RL   US DOE Joint Genome Institute, 2800 Mitchell Drive, Walnut Creek, CA
RL   94598-1698, USA
XX
DR   MD5; 078f912b096fa1505ecd98a5ccc968ed.
DR   BioSample; SAMN02598426.
DR   CABRI; DSM 10542.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001434427.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001434428.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001434429.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001434430.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001434432.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001434434.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001434435.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001434437.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001434438.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001434440.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001434441.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001434443.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001434446.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001434448.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001434450.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001434453.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001434455.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001434457.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001434460.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001434462.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001434464.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001434466.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001434468.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001434470.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001434473.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001434474.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001434476.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001434478.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001434480.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001434482.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001434484.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001434486.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001434488.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001434490.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001434492.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001434494.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001434496.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001434498.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001434500.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001434502.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001434504.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001434506.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001434508.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001434510.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001434515.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001434517.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001434519.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001434521.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001434522.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001434524.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001434526.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001434527.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001434528.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001434529.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001434530.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001434531.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001434532.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001434533.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001434534.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001434535.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001434536.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001434537.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001434538.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001434539.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001434540.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001434541.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001434542.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001434543.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001434544.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001434545.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001434546.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001434547.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001434548.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001434549.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001434550.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sked_00090.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sked_00110.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sked_00250.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sked_01840.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sked_02010.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sked_02200.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sked_04530.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sked_04660.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sked_04670.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sked_04840.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sked_06910.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sked_06920.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sked_06930.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sked_07640.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sked_07650.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sked_07660.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sked_07920.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sked_09780.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sked_10550.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sked_10560.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sked_10570.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sked_11070.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sked_11080.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sked_11500.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sked_14020.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sked_14040.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sked_14170.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sked_15110.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sked_16730.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sked_16740.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sked_16750.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sked_16760.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sked_16770.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sked_16780.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sked_16810.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sked_19810.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sked_20260.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sked_21100.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sked_21120.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sked_22200.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sked_22210.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sked_22220.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sked_24400.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sked_24410.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sked_24820.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sked_24880.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sked_24910.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sked_24920.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sked_24950.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sked_27400.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sked_27450.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sked_29900.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sked_30190.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sked_30530.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sked_30640.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sked_31670.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sked_32560.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sked_33730.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sked_34010.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sked_34020.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sked_34030.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sked_35500.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sked_37120.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sked_37130.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sked_37140.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001812180.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001812181.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001812182.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001812183.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001812184.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001812185.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001812186.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001812187.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001812188.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001812189.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001812190.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001812191.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001812192.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001812193.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001812194.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001812195.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001812196.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001812197.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001812198.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001812199.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001812200.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001812201.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001812202.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001812203.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001812204.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001812205.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001812206.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001812207.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001812208.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001812209.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001812210.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001812211.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001812212.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001812213.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001812214.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001812215.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001812216.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001812217.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001812218.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001812219.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001812220.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001812221.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001812222.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001812223.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001812224.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001812225.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001812226.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001812227.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001812228.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001812229.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001812230.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001812231.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001812232.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001812233.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001812234.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001812235.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001812236.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001812237.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001812238.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001812239.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001812240.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001812241.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001812242.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001812243.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001812244.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001812245.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001812246.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001812247.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001812248.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001812249.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001812250.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001812251.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001812252.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001812253.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001812254.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sked_00090-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sked_00110-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sked_00250-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sked_01840-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sked_02010-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sked_02200-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sked_04530-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sked_04660-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sked_04670-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sked_04840-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sked_06910-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sked_06920-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sked_06930-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sked_07640-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sked_07650-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sked_07660-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sked_07920-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sked_09780-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sked_10550-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sked_10560-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sked_10570-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sked_11070-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sked_11080-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sked_11500-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sked_14020-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sked_14040-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sked_14170-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sked_15110-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sked_16730-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sked_16740-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sked_16750-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sked_16760-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sked_16770-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sked_16780-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sked_16810-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sked_19810-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sked_20260-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sked_21100-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sked_21120-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sked_22200-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sked_22210-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sked_22220-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sked_24400-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sked_24410-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sked_24820-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sked_24880-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sked_24910-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sked_24920-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sked_24950-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sked_27400-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sked_27450-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sked_29900-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sked_30190-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sked_30530-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sked_30640-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sked_31670-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sked_32560-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sked_33730-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sked_34010-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sked_34020-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sked_34030-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sked_35500-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sked_37120-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sked_37130-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sked_37140-1.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3746429; 23991262.
DR   RFAM; RF00001; 5S_rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00002; 5_8S_rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00005; tRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00010; RNaseP_bact_a.
DR   RFAM; RF00023; tmRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00050; FMN.
DR   RFAM; RF00059; TPP.
DR   RFAM; RF00169; Bacteria_small_SRP.
DR   RFAM; RF00177; SSU_rRNA_bacteria.
DR   RFAM; RF00379; ydaO-yuaA.
DR   RFAM; RF00504; Glycine.
DR   RFAM; RF00634; SAM-IV.
DR   RFAM; RF01118; PK-G12rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF01688; Actino-pnp.
DR   RFAM; RF01747; msiK.
DR   RFAM; RF01750; pfl.
DR   RFAM; RF01763; ykkC-III.
DR   RFAM; RF01766; cspA.
DR   RFAM; RF01959; SSU_rRNA_archaea.
DR   SILVA-LSU; CP001819.
DR   SILVA-SSU; CP001819.
DR   StrainInfo; 162069; 1.
XX
CC   URL -- http://www.jgi.doe.gov
CC   JGI Project ID: 4082383
CC   Source DNA and organism available from Hans-Peter Klenk at the
CC   German Collection of Microorganisms and Cell Cultures (DSMZ)
CC   (hans-peter.klenk@dsmz.de)
CC   Contacts: Jonathan A. Eisen (jaeisen@ucdavis.edu)
CC             David Bruce (microbe@cuba.jgi-psf.org)
CC   Whole genome sequencing and draft assembly at JGI-PGF
CC   Finishing done by JGI-LANL
CC   Annotation by JGI-ORNL and JGI-PGF
CC   The JGI and collaborators endorse the principles for the
CC   distribution and use of large scale sequencing data adopted by the
CC   larger genome sequencing community and urge users of this data to
CC   follow them. It is our intention to publish the work of this
CC   project in a timely fashion and we welcome collaborative
CC   interaction on the project and analysis.
CC   (http://www.genome.gov/page.cfm?pageID=10506376).
CC   ##Metadata-START##
CC   Organism Display Name :: Sanguibacter keddieii ST-74, DSM 10542
CC   Culture Collection ID :: DSM 10542, ATCC 51767, CECT 4540, NCFB
CC                            3025
CC   GOLD Stamp ID         :: Gc01087
CC   Funding Program       :: DOE-GEBA 2007
CC   Assembly Method       :: Newbler version 1.1.02.15, Phrap
CC   Sequencing Depth      :: 10.4x Sanger; 20x 454
CC   Gene Calling Method   :: GeneMark 4.6b, GenePRIMP
CC   Isolation Site        :: Blood of dairy cows
CC   Collection Date       :: before 1995
CC   Isolation Country     :: Spain
CC   Host Name             :: Cow
CC   Host Health           :: Healthy
CC   Body Sample Site      :: Blood
CC   Oxygen Requirement    :: Facultative
CC   Cell Shape            :: Rod-shaped
CC   Motility              :: Motile
CC   Sporulation           :: Nonsporulating
CC   Temperature Range     :: Mesophile
CC   Temperature Optimum   :: 25-30C
CC   Gram Staining         :: gram+
CC   Biotic Relationship   :: Free living
CC   Diseases              :: None
CC   Habitat               :: Host
CC   ##Metadata-END##
XX
FH   Key             Location/Qualifiers
FH
FT   source          1..4253413
FT                   /organism="Sanguibacter keddieii DSM 10542"
FT                   /strain="DSM 10542"
FT                   /mol_type="genomic DNA"
FT                   /db_xref="taxon:446469"
FT                   /culture_collection="DSM:10542"
FT   gene            137..1609
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00010"
FT   CDS_pept        137..1609
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00010"
FT                   /product="chromosomal replication initiator protein DnaA"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Bacterial dnaA protein helix-turn-helix
FT                   domain; Bacterial dnaA protein; TIGRFAM: chromosomal
FT                   replication initiator protein DnaA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_00010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ19980"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BI06"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001957"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013159"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013317"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018312"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020591"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BI06"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ19980.1"
FT                   /translation="MATTDDNISEIWKQAIAELEASPDITPRQLAFVKLAKPLGLFDGT
FT                   VIIAVANDHTRDFLETRVRAEVVQALSNALGRDARFAITVDPELGFDEESSSTTSSPST
FT                   TDAPAPAPERQGPPAHADIAEISRRRASMSSGSAGSGSTSVEPALLNPKYLFETFVIGS
FT                   SNRFAHAAAVAVAEAPAKAYNPLFIYGDSGLGKTHLLHAIGHYAYNLYPGVRVKYVNSE
FT                   EFTNDFINSIRDEKAGAFQRRYREVDFLLIDDIQFLQGKEQTMEEFFHTFNTLHNANKQ
FT                   VVITSDLPPKQLNGFEDRLRSRFEWGLITDVQPPDLETRIAILRKKASGERLAAPDDVL
FT                   EYIASKISSNIRELEGALIRVTAFANLNRQQVDLALAEIVLKDLITDDDASQITAGSVI
FT                   AQTAAYFGLTIDDLCGSSRSRVLVTARQIAMYLCRELTDLSLPKIGQQFGGRDHTTVMH
FT                   ANRKITEQMAERRSTFNQVTELTSRIKQQHRG"
FT   gene            2337..3467
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00020"
FT   CDS_pept        2337..3467
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00020"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III, beta subunit"
FT                   /note="PFAM: DNA polymerase III beta subunit, C-terminal
FT                   domain; DNA polymerase III beta subunit, central domain;
FT                   DNA polymerase III beta subunit, N-terminal domain;
FT                   TIGRFAM: DNA polymerase III, beta subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_00020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ19981"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BI07"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022634"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022635"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022637"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BI07"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ19981.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFRVERDVLAEAVTWTARTLPTRPPAPVLAGVRIEASAEGTLGL
FT                   SSFDYEVSARSEIPAEVSEPGVILVSGRLLAEISRALPAKPVDFTVEGTKVTVVCGASR
FT                   FTLLTMPVEDYPALPSMPEISGTVQGDELTHAVAQVTVAASRDDTLPLLTGVRVEIEGE
FT                   RITMLATDRYRLALREMTWKPASPDISTVALVRARTLSDVAKSLGGSGEVNVALSTGTG
FT                   VDLVGFEAGGRHTTSLLVDGDYPHVRRLFPDETPIHAVVPTQPLIDAAKRVALVAERNT
FT                   PIRMSFSEGQVVLDAGQGDDAQASEALEAVLVGEDISVAFNPQFLLDGLGALGTDFVRL
FT                   SFTHPNKPVEFTGQDSLDGEDSSHYRYLLVPIRFAS"
FT   gene            3488..4387
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00030"
FT   CDS_pept        3488..4387
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00030"
FT                   /product="6-phosphogluconate dehydrogenase
FT                   (decarboxylating)"
FT                   /note="PFAM: NAD binding domain of 6-phosphogluconate
FT                   dehydrogenase; 6-phosphogluconate dehydrogenase, C-terminal
FT                   domain; TIGRFAM: 6-phosphogluconate dehydrogenase
FT                   (decarboxylating)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_00030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ19982"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BI08"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004849"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006183"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006184"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BI08"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ19982.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIGLVGLGKMGANMRTRLRAGGIDVVGYDRNPEVTDVGSLAELV
FT                   DALPAGERFVWVMVPAGDITHGVVSALAGLLAPGDTVIEGGNSHYQDDARHAQALAEHG
FT                   IGYLDVGVSGGVWGLENGYGLMVGGDAALVERALPVFDALRPEGPRDEGFVHAGAVGAG
FT                   HYAKMVHNGIEYGLMQAYAEGFELLEAKDIVTDVPGTLKAWSRGTVVRSWLLDLLVKAL
FT                   EEDPSLDEISDWVEDSGEGRWTVDEAIDSAVPLPVISAALFARFSSRQGASPAMKAVAA
FT                   LRHQFGGHAVRPAGQSPE"
FT   gene            4478..5722
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00040"
FT   CDS_pept        4478..5722
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00040"
FT                   /product="DNA replication and repair protein RecF"
FT                   /note="PFAM: RecF/RecN/SMC N terminal domain; TIGRFAM: recF
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_00040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ19983"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BI09"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001238"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003395"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042174"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BI09"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ19983.1"
FT                   /translation="MHVSHLSLLDFRSYTQVDVELEPGVTTLVGPNGQGKTNLVEALGY
FT                   VATLGSHRVSSDAALIRAGASRAVVRTRIVRGDRASVVEIEIAQGRANRAQLNRSPVQR
FT                   PRDVLGIARTVLFAPEDLVLVKGDPDARRRFLDDLTVLLLPRMAGVFSDYERVLRQRSA
FT                   LLKSAGAARRSSNPPDLRTLDVWDAKLAQVGAQIVAVRLQLVAALRPHVAVAYDQVSSG
FT                   QGHAEIAYRSSLDAVLSGVDDRSISGLAAEPVPAPDAGAGAPSSEHLEARLLEALAAVR
FT                   PKELERGVCLVGPHRDDLTLTLGGLPAKGYASHGESWSFALALRLASYRLLTDGPDPST
FT                   AEAAFWFADTGPDTEPILVLDDVFAELDSRRRGRLAELVAGASQVLITAAVGEDIPAQL
FT                   DGARLAVSGGTVTRA"
FT   gene            5715..6305
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00050"
FT   CDS_pept        5715..6305
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00050"
FT                   /product="predicted RNA-binding protein containing Zn
FT                   ribbon"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Protein of unknown function (DUF721)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_00050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ19984"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007922"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BI10"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ19984.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDPRDGAEPDGGEQPEDGPRLPDDRPVSEIIELKAPGDVAREAL
FT                   NRARAAAKAKGLYPGAQRRRILAEPRRSGPGKDGRDPKLFAETLSAFLEQRGWVQEVSV
FT                   GGVIGRWREVVGDDIADHCEPETFDNGILTVRASSTAWATQIRLLVPQLLGVLEREVGQ
FT                   DVVQTITVQGPAGPGFGKGFRSVQGRGARDTYG"
FT   gene            6601..8652
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00060"
FT   CDS_pept        6601..8652
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00060"
FT                   /product="DNA gyrase subunit B"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Toprim domain; Histidine kinase-, DNA gyrase
FT                   B-, and HSP90-like ATPase; DNA gyrase B subunit, carboxyl
FT                   terminus; DNA gyrase B; TIGRFAM: DNA gyrase, B subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_00060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ19985"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BI11"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001241"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002288"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011557"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013506"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013759"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018522"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BI11"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ19985.1"
FT                   /translation="MAELNNAADSEPSTHVPGTVDGGYGASDITVLEGLEAVRKRPGMY
FT                   IGSTGERGLHHLVYEVVDNSVDEALAGYCDHIEVTLLDDGGVRVVDNGRGIPVDIHPTE
FT                   GRPTVEVVMTILHAGGKFGGGGYAVSGGLHGVGISVVNALSTRVETVVRRQGFTWHQSF
FT                   ADGGKPVGELRKGDATDQTGTQQTFWADGSIFETTRYDFETLRARFQQMAFLNKGLQIS
FT                   LTDERSDVAETDDEVTGAEDGEGAGAQARTVVYKYDRGLLDYVAHLNSAKRVEIVHEDI
FT                   IAFESEDTERRISLEVAMQWTNAYSESVHTYANTISTTEGGTHEEGFRAAMTSLVNRYA
FT                   RAKGIIKEKDDNLTGDDIREGLTAVISIKLGEPQFEGQTKTKLGNTEAKTFVQSVVNEQ
FT                   LGDWLDSHPVEAKDIIRKAIQASQARLAARKAREATRRKGLLESGGMPGKLRDCQSNKP
FT                   EECEVYIVEGDSAGGSAVRGRNPRTQAILPIRGKILNVERARLDKALGNQEVQALITAF
FT                   GTGIGEDFDIAKLRYHKIVLMADADVDGQHICTLLLTLLFRYMRPLIEHGMVYLAQPPL
FT                   YRIKWSNAEHDYVYSDRERDEYIAAGLANGKRIPKDNGIQRYKGLGEMDYSELWDTTMD
FT                   PDHRTLLQVTLDDAAAADEIFSVLMGEDVESRRNFIQRNAKDVRFLDI"
FT   gene            8751..11402
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00070"
FT   CDS_pept        8751..11402
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00070"
FT                   /product="DNA gyrase subunit A"
FT                   /note="PFAM: DNA gyrase/topoisomerase IV, subunit A; DNA
FT                   gyrase C-terminal domain, beta-propeller; TIGRFAM: DNA
FT                   gyrase, A subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_00070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ19986"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BI12"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002205"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005743"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006691"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013758"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035516"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BI12"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ19986.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDDLTPEPSTPEILGENGLAIEHGRIQSVDLQLEMQRSYLDYAM
FT                   SVIVGRALPEVRDGLKPVHRRVLYAMYDGGYRPDRAFSKCSRVVGDVMGKFHPHGDTAI
FT                   YDALVRLVQDWSLRYPLVAGQGNFGSPGNDPAAAPRYTECRMAPIAMEMVRDIDKDTVD
FT                   FQDNYDGRTQEPSILPSRFPNLLVNGSSGIAVGMATNIPPHNLREVAEGVQWYLDHPDA
FT                   SPEEVLDSLIRIIKGPDFPTGATILGHRGIEDAYRTGRGSITMRAIVNVEEIQNRICLV
FT                   VTELPYQVNPDTLALKIAELVKDGRVQGIADIRDETSGRTGQRLVIVLKRDAVAKVVLN
FT                   NLYKHTQLQDNFGANMLALVDGVPRTLSIDAFIRHWVAHQLEVIVRRTAFLLREAESKI
FT                   HIFRGYLKALDRLDDVIALIRRSPDADRARQGLIEMLDIDEIQATAILNMQLRRLAALQ
FT                   RQEIIDEHDKLEKEILEYQDILAKESRQRQIVSDELNELVAKYGDERRTTVLPHAGEVS
FT                   MEDLIAEEEMVVTITRGGYAKRTRSDNYRAQKRGGKGVRGAQLREDDIVDHFFVTTTHH
FT                   WLLFFTNLGRVYRAKAYELPEGGRDAKGQHVANLLAFQPGEKIAQVLDLRDYDVADYLV
FT                   LATRRGTVKKTRLSEYDSNRSGGVIAINLREDADGQPDELVSARLVDATDDLILVSRKG
FT                   QSIRFTASDEAMRPLGRATSGVTGMKFREDDELLAMDVVRDGAHLFVVTEGGFAKRTSV
FT                   DEYRVQGRGGLGIKVANLVEARGDLVGALVTDEDDEVLVIMERGKIVRSAVNQVHLTGR
FT                   TTQGVTFAKPDKNDRIIAVARNVERNLGDDIDSEESGEGSDGGAVTTSDDQQHPDDAVV
FT                   TPDLSTGSEEDA"
FT   gene            11399..12226
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00080"
FT   CDS_pept        11399..12226
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00080"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_00080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ19987"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BI13"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021949"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BI13"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ19987.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGDATGKPTTAGSKPTQGSSSSRPPAPPAPPASQNPPSVPPKKA
FT                   PGSASPTSAAGATKVSGSSKPAGATKPSGPSTSTGAQSAVKTPAKAASTSTKPSTGATS
FT                   TAPPATGPSKVGTVTAATPTAVPRTSTPGVPSATPAASTTQTSPAVKKAAAGPRRVRLA
FT                   VARIDPWSAMKLSFLLSIALGIMMIVATIVFWMVLDGMYVFTEVDRLVQEVLGDTADVN
FT                   VLQYVEFKRVVSLATIIAIVDMVLLTALATIGAFLYNVVASLVGGVHLTLIDE"
FT   gene            12347..12420
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00090"
FT   tRNA            12347..12420
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00090"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ile"
FT   gene            12449..12568
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00100"
FT   CDS_pept        12449..12568
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00100"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_00100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ19988"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BI14"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ19988.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLLFTLAVAGIGYAVWRKYTEDNAERDLWSEVTDTFQ"
FT   gene            12597..12672
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00110"
FT   tRNA            12597..12672
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00110"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ala"
FT   gene            complement(12888..13967)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00120"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(12888..13967)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00120"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_00120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ19989"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BI15"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ19989.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDGIKGSAKATSDKIDTDKIKDQAADLASVLSDGAHQAGEKATV
FT                   VAGQAREAALQAKDWGTPKVEAFVEWVTPRLEQAWNESVKAAAPAVEKAAGKASPVIDS
FT                   AHDKLVDDLFPKIVAALNDAAKNAADATRTAADATGEGASIVASKASAGASHVAESIKA
FT                   ASEKAPIKLSDAVHAVEKHTKKKQKKSGKGWWVVAGVAAAGGALVLWRRAQPTTDPWAE
FT                   PWEKVDSSTADQAERAVGDAAEAVGEAAGAAVAKTREVSGKVADKAEDLSEKVADKLSE
FT                   AKATAKKTTSRAKSSAQSAGEDLAEAGENAADSAKKAGEAVATKIGEKTADDEDQAVNK
FT                   AGQNAPDSHESTGTEGTSK"
FT   gene            14114..14653
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00130"
FT   CDS_pept        14114..14653
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00130"
FT                   /product="peptidyl-prolyl cis-trans isomerase
FT                   (rotamase)-cyclophilin family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Cyclophilin type peptidyl-prolyl cis-trans
FT                   isomerase/CLD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_00130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ19990"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BI16"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020892"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024936"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029000"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BI16"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ19990.1"
FT                   /translation="MFATLHTTAGDIRIELFPNHTPKTVQNFTGLATGSKTWTDPKTGA
FT                   ESNEPFYDGLIFHRVIPGFMIQGGCPLGTGTGDPGYKFDDEIHPELSFNKPYLLAMANA
FT                   GTRRNAITGQPEGTNGSQFFVSVEATPWLNGKHTIFGEVADDSSRAVVDAIASAATRPG
FT                   DRPVEDITITSVTIED"
FT   gene            14683..15543
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00140"
FT   CDS_pept        14683..15543
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00140"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized membrane protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Rhomboid family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_00140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ19991"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BI17"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000315"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022764"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035952"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BI17"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ19991.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTPSTPHGAADQTVPTCPRHPDRVSYVRCQRCGRPSCPECSVPA
FT                   SVGVQCVDCVREAQRNAPVHRTALGAPLRGGRPVVTWTIIGLCLASYVLQLAMGWGGWT
FT                   SRLAFSPALGEIEPWRFVTAAFVHSTSFFHIALNMYALWIVGPYLENLLGRVRFTALYL
FT                   LSAIGGQVAVVLLADPSGASWFTGTVGASGAVFGLFGAIFVVMRKMGQEARGMLVIIGL
FT                   NLVVGFVVPNISWQGHLGGLVTGTVLGAVYAYAPRERRTVVSVLVTVVVAVVLVGAALL
FT                   RYSQA"
FT   gene            complement(15777..16046)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00150"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(15777..16046)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00150"
FT                   /product="Uncharacteriszd protein family (UPF0233)"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Uncharacterised protein family (UPF0233)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_00150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ19992"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BI18"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009619"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BI18"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ19992.1"
FT                   /translation="MPESKRRKKAAQTSSAQASAPKVKQVREGNPAWLVPTMITMFIVG
FT                   ILWVVLFYLTSGGAQLPIPPIGRWNILVGFMILLGGFGLSTRWK"
FT   gene            16140..16892
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00160"
FT   CDS_pept        16140..16892
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00160"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Bacterial protein of unknown function
FT                   (DUF881)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_00160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ19993"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010273"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BI19"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ19993.1"
FT                   /translation="MAPQTHGRRTSIRATLSVTLVLVLSGLLFTANARLSGGEENRQPE
FT                   NFAELVRQEVDRGDELLSEVEGLRSTVDTLSASLDVQAPTLDPVLDVNSGIQAGMTPVT
FT                   GPGLRVQLDDAPTNRPQPEEIVPDDLVVHQQDLEGVINALWAGGAEAMTLQGERVTALT
FT                   AFRCVGNVLSLHGRVYSPPYVVEAVGDPDQLRAALDASGPLSIYREYVAAVGLGYDVQG
FT                   QDQIDVPAFTGSLTLEHATVPEGVDVYR"
FT   gene            17031..17666
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00170"
FT   CDS_pept        17031..17666
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00170"
FT                   /product="glutamine amidotransferase of anthranilate
FT                   synthase or aminodeoxychorismate synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.3.27"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Glutamine amidotransferase class-I; TIGRFAM:
FT                   glutamine amidotransferase of anthranilate synthase or
FT                   aminodeoxychorismate synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_00170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ19994"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BI20"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BI20"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ19994.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRILVVDNYDSFVYTIVGYLQQLGAETVVVRNDAVPALEERSGY
FT                   DGVLVSPGPGTPAEAGQSLQVIRDCAATGTPMLGVCLGHQALGEAFGATVTHAPELMHG
FT                   KTSVVAHRDGGVLAGLPHPFTATRYHSLAVVTGTVPDELEVTAEVEGAHGTIIMGLAHR
FT                   ELPLHGVQFHPESVLTEGGHRLLANWLEICGSTDAVARSEGLAPLLHR"
FT   gene            complement(17792..19867)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00180"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(17792..19867)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00180"
FT                   /product="serine/threonine protein kinase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: PASTA domain; Protein kinase domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_00180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ19995"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BI21"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005543"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017441"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BI21"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ19995.1"
FT                   /translation="MVDEAPRTLAGRYEVGELIGRGGMAEVHIGHDNRLGRTVAIKILR
FT                   SDLARDPSFQARFRREAQSAAALNHPAIVAVYDTGEDTFTEPSGAVSHVPFIVMEYVEG
FT                   HTVRDILQDGNAVPIDEAVEITSGVLSALEYSHHAGIVHRDIKPANVMLTPTGAIKVMD
FT                   FGIARALADSAATMTQTQAVIGTAQYLSPEQARGESVDARSDLYSTGCLLFELLTGRPP
FT                   FTGDSPVSVAYQHVREAPVSPSSIASDVPETLDRVTLKALAKERTARYGSAAEFRSDLE
FT                   AAIRGGAMAAGPLGAVVAAAAATGPAEGATEIFSSVADETQVAPAWAPVATAEDPLAEL
FT                   ETEDDEDKPKHRALLWTLVTIAVIALAVIATMFLLNNREEPVPNEAVPTLTGMTRAEIT
FT                   TALSNEGFTTPPEFFEEASTEVEAGLYVRSDPAIGASAPADSTIQVWTSTGPEEATVPD
FT                   VTGYTQEQAVRAIEAEGLVVASSRESEFSIKVARDSVTQTEPKAGTAAKKGDTVTLLVS
FT                   NGQVELSDLTGMTRADALATLQAFGLTGNFEETPVPFSESEGVADDTVISFAPSGRVDQ
FT                   GAQITVQIAKIQQTTVPENLVGLTLDEARTALSGADLVMLLAPETSTPNPTTRVVSSNP
FT                   APGTVVDPESTVILTFEPEPSPDPTDTESTPSDDESGSAGGNSPGRSGEAPGRNDD"
FT   gene            complement(19867..21858)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00190"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(19867..21858)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00190"
FT                   /product="serine/threonine protein kinase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Protein kinase domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_00190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ19996"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BI22"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BI22"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ19996.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPEAQMALGGRYRLVRQIAVGGMGEVWVAHDESLARDVAVKVLR
FT                   EEFAGNSDFLDRLRTEARNSAALSHSNIAQLYDYGEQQGSGYLVMELVQGEPMSDLLER
FT                   EPVLPVLRLLSILSQTARALHAAHVAGVVHRDVKPGNILLERSGEVKITDFGVSLAANQ
FT                   IPMTAAGMVMGTAQYLSPEQAIGKAATGASDIYALGIVAYESIVGNRPFTGATPVDIAV
FT                   AQVNETVPPLPATVHTGLADLVMRMLAKDPLDRPRSGAILARTFDLLADEIAADPWGNG
FT                   RRRRDPEPAPARREAPPTAGLPTTAPAAPAAPPAAALSAEPAAPVAPAVPLPPVQQPGT
FT                   SRTAPPAPPVAGPEDPETAHGSAPSAPVGRRMLPAPSETADPQHLAHGTHGAEGSQGSA
FT                   RTSPEPTSLGGAGREAHHLSAEPAPQAPPARARHDALPPPPPADEPTRTLPQRQPRSAP
FT                   EQRSAQWEPQTPVWDAVDSPRRSPDAAGHGQQPPAPSEQTGAVRRRVPHTGATDRARTS
FT                   DQPRSAGPRSGLPRTPAAGGRTGASASPAARGRSGSGRPGRGSSSSRRRGAQRRGGLAG
FT                   FLDTVRSVGWPTLALVLVLVVVLTATLAKALLDSSGSEDSSSPSGDGHLSETISVESTG
FT                   GTGTDAMIVQATGSQSRGAASPTTPKDT"
FT   gene            complement(21855..23324)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00200"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(21855..23324)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00200"
FT                   /product="cell elongation-specific peptidoglycan
FT                   D,D-transpeptidase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Penicillin binding protein transpeptidase
FT                   domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_00200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ19997"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BI23"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001460"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BI23"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ19997.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVPIRRVAVVALALFLILMGAATWIQFVQAPSLNADGRNSRSLY
FT                   RELSIQRGPIVAGGQTIAESVPVDDAFKYQRVYSQPEMYAAVTGYYSFRFQSTGLERSA
FT                   NEYLAGTSDSLWWDRFRNLVSGGSPQGSSVEVTIDPVVQQAAWDALGNQRGAVVALDPK
FT                   TGAILALVSKPSYDPNLVASHSAADASAAYQALADDSARPLDNRATAGRTYPPGSTFKL
FT                   VTAAAALEDGTVTTEDQIPAPDQLQLPQSSRMLNNFGGESCSPTGTMTLADALRISCNT
FT                   AFAQLGMDLGPEALDDQAEAFGFDSRMSVPLPVTPSHFPLEVDGQTIDDAQTALSAIGQ
FT                   YDVRVTPLQVAMVSAAIANGGTLMQPYLIDRVRTPDLSVAVETDPEEIGTPISRSTADS
FT                   LRDMMVGVVQDGTGTSAQIPGVQVAGKSGTAETTADAAPHAWFTSFAPADDPQVVVAVI
FT                   VENGGDAGNEATGGRVAAPIARAVMEAVINR"
FT   gene            complement(23321..24874)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00210"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(23321..24874)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00210"
FT                   /product="cell elongation-specific peptidoglycan
FT                   biosynthesis regulator RodA"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Cell cycle protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_00210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ19998"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BI24"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001182"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BI24"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ19998.1"
FT                   /translation="MATVEPGRVRKGRASEFGLLVLALAIGISAYAIVSLVMEGTLPAN
FT                   FYLLTGGMTGLSVALHLLVRWRAPYADPTLVPIAVALNGLGLAMIHRVDLGQQLKGASS
FT                   ELASRQLGWTAVGMAGAVLLLFVLKDHRTLRRNTYTAMIAGLVLILLPLVPGIGKEING
FT                   SRVWVGIGPFSLQPAEFAKIAFAVFFAGYLVSNRDTLTLAGRKLLGLQLPRSRDLGPIM
FT                   VVWLVSIVIMVFEKDLGMSLLFFGLFVAMIYVATERVSWVVIGLVLVGIGAAAASTALP
FT                   HVSGRFDAWINAFDSDIYERTFGGSYQIVQGLFGMANGGLMGTGWGAGRPDIVPYASSD
FT                   FIFAALGEELGLTGVLAILAMYALLVQRGMRIAIGTRDGFGKLLASGLAFVIAWQCFVV
FT                   IGGITRVIPLTGLTMPFLAYGGSSLLANWLIIALLVRISDNSRRPTPLPLRGTPRAAED
FT                   DEPTRRPARVPSGAASAAGAAASADDGTAQVSGPSSSDDATQVVRRGDDETQIVPEPPR
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(24874..26397)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00220"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(24874..26397)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00220"
FT                   /product="serine/threonine protein phosphatase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Protein phosphatase 2C"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_00220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ19999"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BI25"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015655"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036457"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BI25"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ19999.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIALRYAALSDVGLVRSNNQDSAYAGPHLLLVADGMGGHAGGDI
FT                   ASSLAVASLAPLDGEAFGSSEILERLGEAIETARLELVRRAREDSELSGMGTTVTALLR
FT                   SGNKLAMAHMGDSRGYLLRAGSLSQVTKDHTFVQHLVDTGKITAEEAEHHPQRSVVMRV
FT                   LGDFDLDLSPDLSVREAHPGDRWLLCSDGLSGMVSLETIERTMVENTDVTACAERLVQL
FT                   ALRAGGSDNITCIVADVVDLDDLPDGAGPDSSVQVVGSVAATRDAPTAALDGPAARAAA
FT                   LLAEARATVGALAESSQQNVAAPVESTEDEAPAEVATEPARLSRSEAKAARAQERAEAK
FT                   AAKAEAKRGTGITSAELEEDSGRGRWVWTVVSLVVLLAIVGTGGYFGYRWTQTQYYVGI
FT                   ADGRVTIYQGISQSIGPLELSEVYETSEVAVSDLDRFEINQLERTIRAKSLEDARQRVA
FT                   DLAPDEPTSGTDSTDGSDEPTETATPTDEASASAAGDAADGPTPAGGTS"
FT   gene            complement(26401..26883)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00230"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(26401..26883)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00230"
FT                   /product="FHA domain-containing protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: FHA domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_00230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20000"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BI26"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000253"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008984"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BI26"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20000.1"
FT                   /translation="MNELTITLLRLGYLVLLWLFVYSVVRVLRHDLYGTRITTRKGARE
FT                   TSVGKVAAPAPAAPAQSKNRPTRLVVSEGPLRGTTLPLTSSAILIGRAPSCTLVLDDDY
FT                   SSSRHARIFPSGDQWILEDLGSTNGTFIGNQRVSSPTPLSPGTQVRIGQSVVELQR"
FT   gene            complement(26894..27613)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00240"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(26894..27613)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00240"
FT                   /product="FHA domain-containing protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: FHA domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_00240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000253"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008984"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022128"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032030"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042287"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BI27"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20001.1"
FT                   /translation="MGVLDRFEKSVERAVNNTFARVFRSELKPVELASALRREVDDRAA
FT                   AVDRDRTVAPNEFTIQLSVDDFAQIESWGAEPLADELAANVTQYAGTQHYAFVGAVTVT
FT                   FEEVEGLDTGRFEVRSSTVRGAVAPASAGAAPSSRHPLVDIDGQRYLLTGPVTVIGRGA
FT                   EADIVVDDPGVSRRHLEIRVTPDGVVATDMGSTNGLYVEGHQVPAATLLDGNSLTIGRT
FT                   RIMFWTGVADDSADGEW"
FT   gene            27810..27892
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00250"
FT   tRNA            27810..27892
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00250"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Leu"
FT   gene            complement(28099..29250)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00260"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(28099..29250)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00260"
FT                   /product="glycerol dehydrogenase-like oxidoreductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.6"
FT                   /note="PFAM: 3-dehydroquinate synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_00260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20002"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BI28"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001670"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016205"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018211"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BI28"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20002.1"
FT                   /translation="MSASAVPVRTVISPGRYVQGKGAIARLGEFTAPLGSTPIIVADDV
FT                   VWGIVEEQVTASFEAAGLAVVRESFGTYATKTEVERLVAAIEAAGADVAVGIGGGSTID
FT                   AVKAAGHLAGTRWVSAPTVASTDAPTSALSVIYTEEGAFEEYRFFPHNPDLVLVDTQLV
FT                   ANAPVKFLVAGVGDALATWLEARATRRAHATTMAGGLQTETAVALAKLSWDLIWENALP
FT                   AIAAVEDDLVTPAVEKLVEANTLLSGLGFESGGLAAAHAIHNGLTAAPQTHGLTHGQKV
FT                   NIGSLTQLVLEGAPAEEIRDFIVFTTKVGLPNTLTEIGLKTTDLEDLQRVAEASVVEGE
FT                   TIHNMPFPVTAADVVDALRSIEGYSRQVRAEAGLPEPIFYTAH"
FT   gene            29452..30024
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00270"
FT   CDS_pept        29452..30024
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00270"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_00270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20003"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BI29"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20003.1"
FT                   /translation="MPIFRSQLQARLLLRVLTSAEPVTASDLARTLREPDATVSREVRR
FT                   LIDAGLLRGERVGRAVRLRPVPENPATAPLRQLLIVTFGPAQVLERALAGVEGLESARV
FT                   HGSWAARYHGEPGGPPGDVDLLLVGRPSRREVDSALEELEGVLGREVNVTYVSPERWQD
FT                   VTDPFISTVRSRPTVELDLHRETEEDG"
FT   gene            30115..30306
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00280"
FT   CDS_pept        30115..30306
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00280"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_00280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20004"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BI30"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20004.1"
FT                   /translation="MRAQLDPPLGKVLAPYGRIRRQRNDGDYLQEQPATPEDVHQDLPL
FT                   CQSIVDDTEKMLGQMPTY"
FT   gene            complement(30319..31254)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00290"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(30319..31254)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00290"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_00290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20005"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004352"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BI31"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20005.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDATTTPHRRAARRRAVAAWVAAGTASALLLAGCGTSSEPEAQQ
FT                   PAAESTPSTDGAGDPGTSSTVRLLPEGGLVDYQLGGPYDPPPGVTVVVRDVTASPSGAG
FT                   YDLCYVNAFQTQPGDSEAWLADHPELVLHVDGVPLEDPDWPDELILDTSTAENRTAIAE
FT                   ILGEQVDTCAAKGFDAVEPDNLDSFTRSAGLLSEDDNLALASLLVERAHAAGLAIAQKN
FT                   TVELGERGREAGFDLAVAEDCAVYDECGDYTAVYGRQVIEIVYDDAPDFEALLEASCAD
FT                   HGRGDDAISVVGRDRPLSLPGDPGYTFVTC"
FT   gene            complement(31390..31851)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00300"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(31390..31851)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00300"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_00300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20006"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BI32"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20006.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRIAVVMCSLVLLSACSGGDDSASEGSSPSTSAQSGATAQAVSK
FT                   DPLAVCEALFDGEADSPMGRLAALDGVVVDEAGLTEVNDIRQELVAAIAKSPTDLAANI
FT                   EALRAPLGDVISQVSSGTADVMVDSAAVATATTDLTATCDEAGYTVPAA"
FT   gene            complement(31977..33110)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00310"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(31977..33110)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00310"
FT                   /product="flavin-dependent oxidoreductase, F420-dependent
FT                   methylene-tetrahydromethanopterin reductase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Luciferase-like monooxygenase; TIGRFAM:
FT                   luciferase family oxidoreductase, group 1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_00310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20007"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BI33"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011251"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019949"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036661"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BI33"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20007.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTDTTTGSPVAPAPVDSTPVSALSVLDLIPVRTDQTTADAIAAT
FT                   TRLAQTADELGFRRYWVAEHHNMPAVASTTPPVLLALLASATRQIRVGSGGVMLPNHAP
FT                   LAVAEQFAVLEAAFPGRVDLGIGRAPGSDPVTSHMLRSSAAQGSDPVDTFPDDVRDTIE
FT                   LMSPEGMVLDLRGRSYPLKGTPRAVTVPETWLLGSSMYSAQLAAALGLPYVFAHHFAGQ
FT                   GTREAMQTYRAAFRPSEHLAEPKTFGIINAVVAETAEEAERRALPYVRSMIRLRTGQGL
FT                   EPQELVEDAEREGILPEHASIAQAIRASWAVGTPEVAAAKVRELAATVGTDEIMISPVS
FT                   SAYVGSDPRRVETREETLRLLAGVLLPEHAGVSKHTP"
FT   gene            complement(33111..33566)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00320"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(33111..33566)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00320"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_00320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20008"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BI34"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BI34"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20008.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAAAQIFLTLAGWTGAISAVVAYGLVTMKRISPDSLTFQGLNIV
FT                   GAGLLSVSASVHSAWPSAVVNVVWVAIGIYAVRALWNARRAAVTTETTVEESPEAVLAT
FT                   GWEAPASSVAEHDTLMDSLFAGTDVADPAATLLGSERNSAHRTPVAA"
FT   gene            33710..34624
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00330"
FT   CDS_pept        33710..34624
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00330"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Bacterial regulatory helix-turn-helix protein,
FT                   lysR family; LysR substrate binding domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_00330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20009"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BI35"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BI35"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20009.1"
FT                   /translation="MALDARRLGVLLAVHRAGGVVAAADLLHLTPSAISQQIAKLEAEE
FT                   GVEVLHRGPRGVTLTAVGLMLAEAAERIESELVEARKQIATIGPDVSGRVTIGAFQTVT
FT                   RSVVAPMLVELAETAPGLEIDVHEVETDDANRGLRSGEYDIAIVEHDSSAERPVPRGFR
FT                   EVPLLDEPWRIAVPTTMATPTSLQDLTEAVWIGSEKTTAAARALSRVVDLARPTRSTLH
FT                   STYSYEVAIALVAAGQGVALLPALALEHADLTGVDMVPIAGLGMRHIAARHRANRHEPT
FT                   PAVTAVIDALLAQVVTLDLGYIG"
FT   gene            35100..35666
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00340"
FT   CDS_pept        35100..35666
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00340"
FT                   /product="protein-tyrosine-phosphatase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Low molecular weight phosphotyrosine protein
FT                   phosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_00340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20010"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BI36"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023485"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036196"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BI36"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20010.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDSSQTSTPPARILRIMTVCTGNICRSPMAEVVLRDRLEAAGLA
FT                   GRVVVDSTGVSSEEHGNPMDRRARAVLTAAGYTDAALDRHSARQVGAADLGDRDLLLPM
FT                   TASHAAALRRLAERSGQPDSVGDIVMFRTFDPAAPATRGVQDEHLLDVEDPWYGGPADF
FT                   EECLAQVEAAVDGVVEWARARLGHE"
FT   gene            complement(35695..37146)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00350"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(35695..37146)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00350"
FT                   /product="PQQ enzyme repeat-containing protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: PQQ enzyme repeat"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_00350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20011"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BI37"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002372"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015943"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BI37"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20011.1"
FT                   /translation="MADDSSTPADRAPDDEPGRPARRRVGRTVAVAAGAAVLLGAVVVG
FT                   AQALTSSDEPAEAAPSTSPAPEPTTPSPEPTETAEPTVEPTEAPTTPAASALAGQPTTA
FT                   WTVSGTSYGPAGTEVWLADEQPLGVPNVSDVAVVRVYAEAGPLVLGLDRTTGDELWRYE
FT                   PGPGAEAWSTVLDDGSTVAHWQGADDGTFTLTTLDTASGEVLGTVGLSAEPAYAFSDET
FT                   GTVVASVVDGAMLFQAFDDDLVEVWSSSTEPGLVPATEAYGVVTADSGQVAFFMSGASA
FT                   VVDRTTGEVLTTSGDSALLLLPGGLLRDISSVDGGATITDGVDGRVITDGAGGAWNLLG
FT                   EVDGLAPVVGVGSRAVDPTTGESPWSLEGDPAGLTATVVGDLVVPFDRTAQTPVVAVDA
FT                   RTGEQRWVSKALNGELGLHDGTLVVETEETVVGVDPTDGAVLWTVDHTHATSPTSFDRS
FT                   SYQVIGGSLVTSTVAGDLTGYTFAP"
FT   gene            37359..38606
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00360"
FT   CDS_pept        37359..38606
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00360"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Uncharacterized conserved protein (DUF2183)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_00360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20012"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019236"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BI38"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20012.1"
FT                   /translation="MALSTGGAPRPLEDSESMSETTSSRPHWASRWENRFDAALASVLR
FT                   RRGWEPRIEPYTGYGLAATDPGDAGYLGDGWVRVLGRVVLAPRQAGAAKHGSLGDPTAL
FT                   PESSAPTPRRLGRPRAEGPEPLRAVRGWRSFLTAQLPGAHVIVTVDGHEHRTVADRGGY
FT                   VDVVVSSGLGEGWHEVSVRPAEDGPTVSAPVRVVGRQVRTGLVSDVDDTVMVTSLPRPL
FT                   TAIWNLLVLHEDARRPVRGMADLYAEIDSLEDQLPVVYLSTNTWNGAAALRRFFAFHGL
FT                   PAGPMLLTDWGPTNTGWFRSGREHKFHSLERLARELPHVRWILVGDDGQHDPLVYNRFA
FT                   QMYPDHVRAIAIRQLSPGEQVLAHGAPTPTVQARAGMSAGAGPAIPVVSAPDGARLRRS
FT                   LRAAGVLPGGPATMDA"
FT   gene            38603..39775
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00370"
FT   CDS_pept        38603..39775
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00370"
FT                   /product="aminotransferase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Aminotransferase class I and II"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_00370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20013"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BI39"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004838"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BI39"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20013.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVSRRAQVPPFAVMEVLAAANARRAAGEPVLNLCAGEPSTGASE
FT                   VVRQRAVDLLQTGDLGYTEALGAPALRAAIAEHYGRWYDVEVSASRVAVTTGSSGGFML
FT                   AFLAAFDVGDRVALARPGYPAYKNILTALGCEVVELDCGPATRYQPTLSQLQEAYYGGG
FT                   LDGLVLASPANPTGTMVSPDDLAGIAAWCADFDVRLVSDEIYHGITYGTGGAPTPTAAS
FT                   YLGDGAVVVSSFSKYWAMTGWRLGWLILPDDLVAPVDALAGNVALCPPALAQHAGVAAF
FT                   SDEGYAAARANVAQYAASRENVLSRLDDLGWGPVAPADGAFYVYADVSRYGMDSVTYCE
FT                   RLLAETGVALTPGTDFDSVAGTAWVRLSFAAAPEVVSEAVDRVIAWQRAL"
FT   gene            39882..40559
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00380"
FT   CDS_pept        39882..40559
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00380"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized membrane-associated protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: SNARE associated Golgi protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_00380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20014"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BI40"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032816"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BI40"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20014.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSATVTPPQTPSLDGVAGWAVELMETLGVVGAGIAVALANFFPP
FT                   IPSEVILPLAGFTASQGSFGYVEAVVWTTVGSVVGSTILYLVGAAVGRDRTRRFMARVP
FT                   LVSVEDVDKGEAFFLRHGKKAVFLGCMVPVVRTLVSIPAGVERMSIWLFMGLTGLGSLL
FT                   WNTLFVTAGFLLGERWYVVESFSGPAKIAVISIGTLLVLWFVLVKLRARRLSAPVVAPD
FT                   PTA"
FT   gene            40731..40880
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00390"
FT   CDS_pept        40731..40880
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00390"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_00390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20015"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BI41"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20015.1"
FT                   /translation="MIGRAHRPVVRLVPVDATPGRTFGTMRNLVVPDDFDAPLPADELA
FT                   AWDQ"
FT   gene            40877..41269
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00400"
FT   CDS_pept        40877..41269
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00400"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_00400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002716"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041705"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BI42"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20016.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTYLLDTHVFLWLLSEPERIDVGVRETLADPEHTLLVSAVSGLE
FT                   IATKTRLGKLDGLAVVTTWRHAVASIGARELAISGEHAVLAGSMLWEHRDPFDRLLVAQ
FT                   ATLEPATLVTRDAVIVGHERVAVLPA"
FT   gene            41385..42245
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00410"
FT   CDS_pept        41385..42245
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00410"
FT                   /product="PEP phosphonomutase-like enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_00410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20017"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BI43"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039556"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040442"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BI43"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20017.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLTTLDRAHRFRSLHDPRHPLLLSTVWDVASALVAQDAGAPALA
FT                   TTSAGVAWSRGLPDGDHLGRAEALAVVAAVVGAVQVPVSADLEGGYAETAAGVSETVRG
FT                   VVQAGAVGINLEDGARSPEETGRRVAAARVAADDEGVPLFVNARCDVYLRGLVEPGACL
FT                   VETVRRATRYVDAGADGIFVPGVVDPETIAALAASLPVPLNVMVGPGAPAPTELSGLGV
FT                   ARASLGSAVAQAAYTAVRRATVDLLDGGTYDSLTGALGYAEVDGLLHAAAAHREGRTER
FT                   PGGGR"
FT   gene            42313..43866
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00420"
FT   CDS_pept        42313..43866
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00420"
FT                   /product="DNA-3-methyladenine glycosylase II
FT                   /DNA-O6-methylguanine--protein-cysteine S-methyltransferase
FT                   /Transcriptional regulator Ada"
FT                   /note="PFAM: HhH-GPD superfamily base excision DNA repair
FT                   protein; AlkA N-terminal domain; Metal binding domain of
FT                   Ada; Bacterial regulatory helix-turn-helix proteins, AraC
FT                   family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_00420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20018"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BI44"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003265"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010316"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011257"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023170"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037046"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BI44"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20018.1"
FT                   /translation="MPGDPLFAERYAAIDARDTRFDGQFVTAVSSTGIYCRPSCPARTP
FT                   KPAHTAFYRTSAAAHEAGFRACRRCLPEATPGTPEWDLRRDLTGRAMRLIADGVVDREG
FT                   VDGLAARLGYTSRHVHRLLVAELGAGPTALARAQRAQTARSLLVGTDLTLAEVAFASGF
FT                   GSVRQFNETVRRVFAARPSELRARARRPAAHDGLEVDGAQVRLVVDLPVRQPFDAAGVL
FT                   GFLADRAVAGVETATTEDDGTMRYARTLDLPHGPGAVEVVAVRRQGRWEMRARLELAAL
FT                   GDVAPAVARVRRLLDLDADPVAVDSALAQDPALRPLVEERPGTRVPGAVDPHELVVRAV
FT                   VGQQISVAAARTHLGRLTARLGTPYRSAFAGLDRLFPTAAQVAAGVPVPADDEVLDPDR
FT                   PLRLPRRSVRAVVSVARALADGDLVVDVGADAAALRAELVDRPGIGPWTAAYVAMRVLG
FT                   DPDAWLPGDVALVAGARAVGLLGTEKTTSAAHRALAEGASVWAPWRSYAVVHLWRAASV
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(43858..44340)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00430"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(43858..44340)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00430"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="PFAM: MarR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_00430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20019"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BI45"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BI45"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20019.1"
FT                   /translation="MDDVTWLDSDEHTAWVRLMAVLTLLPGALDTQLGRDSDLNHFEYF
FT                   TLAMLSEAPGRRLRMSALAARTNATLPRLSRVVSRLETAGLVERSPCPEDGRATNATLT
FT                   EAGWEKVVQAAPGHVRTARELVVDALEPEQVGQLAEIARRILTTLDPEQKMFATSD"
FT   gene            44443..45015
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00440"
FT   CDS_pept        44443..45015
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00440"
FT                   /product="predicted dinucleotide-binding enzyme"
FT                   /note="PFAM: NADP oxidoreductase coenzyme F420-dependent"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_00440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20020"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028939"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BI46"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20020.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTVTIFGSGNMGSAIAGVLASGGASVQHVGRGETATLTGDVVVL
FT                   AVPYPSVADIVSTYADQLAGKVVVDITNPLNFETFDSLVVPAGSSATAEIARALPQSHV
FT                   LKAFNTNFAATLASGTVGTDRTTVLVAGDDEAAKQTLVAAVTAGGLDAVDAGSLSRAHE
FT                   LEAIGFLQLTLAAREAVSWTAGFALVR"
FT   gene            complement(45119..46165)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00450"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(45119..46165)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00450"
FT                   /product="Zn-dependent alcohol dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Zinc-binding dehydrogenase; Alcohol
FT                   dehydrogenase GroES-like domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_00450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20021"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BI47"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BI47"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20021.1"
FT                   /translation="MQAVVFTDYKTFPSLQEVDKPSPGPGEVLLKVAGAGACHSDVSIY
FT                   SHFEEGQPGAQKPGFVLGHESSGWVESVGEGVSGFEVGDAYLVYGPIGCGHCAACSRGQ
FT                   DTYCENAATMPYLGTGLGRDGGMAEYVTVPARNLVPLGDSDPVTAAPLADAALTPYHAI
FT                   KLSLPNLAGGGRYALVVGLGGLGQIAVQILTAITGATVIATDMKPEAMEKAAAAGAITV
FT                   PSGPDQADRIREITGGKGVDAAFDFVGVTPTIGLARSVMAQGSRLTVVGIAGGTAEWSF
FT                   FTTPYESVITNTYWGTIEELHEVVALYRDGKIAPEVERFALADALDAYRKMEAGELTAR
FT                   AVVVPHGA"
FT   misc_binding    46298..46409
FT                   /function="Glycine riboswitch"
FT                   /bound_moiety="Glycine riboswitch"
FT   gene            46593..49595
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00470"
FT   CDS_pept        46593..49595
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00470"
FT                   /product="glycine dehydrogenase (decarboxylating) alpha
FT                   subunit /glycine dehydrogenase (decarboxylating) beta
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Glycine cleavage system P-protein; TIGRFAM:
FT                   glycine dehydrogenase (decarboxylating)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_00470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20022"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BI48"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003437"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020581"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BI48"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20022.1"
FT                   /translation="MVRTECAPDPQELVVTTPAQHRPESAPGDVFVDRHIGPRTGTDGR
FT                   DDVAHMLGHLGYDSVDALIDAAVPASIRLDGPLDLPAARTETEVLADLRRLASQNETRV
FT                   QMIGQGYWDTVTPAVIRRGVLENPAWYTAYTPYQPEISQGRLEALLNFQTVVSDLTGLE
FT                   VANASLLDEATAVAEAVALMWRAAKRPATAGPGVVVLDADLFPQTVAVTLGRAEAIGLP
FT                   VVVADLDAGYQAGVDAALAAAGLEGSDVVGLVVQQLGASGQARALEPLVTAAKEAGALV
FT                   TVATDLLALTLFTAPGDVGADIAVGSAQRLGVPLFFGGPHAAFMSVRKGIERMLPGRLV
FT                   GVSVDADGDVAYRLALQTREQHIRREKATSNICTAQALLAIVASMYAVYHGPAGLRAIA
FT                   ERVHGHALALADRLRGAELDVEHAVFFDTVRVAVPGTAAEVVARADAAGINLWAPDADH
FT                   VQVACDETTTDAHLDAVVEAFVPGSSASGYFVSVGDLPAEHRRTSDYLTHPVFHAHRSE
FT                   TQMMRYLRTLADKDLALDRTMIPLGSCTMKLNAAIQMEPISWPEYAGIHPFAPAAQTGG
FT                   YDELIGTLEANLAEITGYAAVSVQPNAGSQGEFAGLLAIRNYHRSRDEAGRDICLIPAS
FT                   AHGTNAASAAMAGMRVVVVATADDGEILLDDLRAKLEQHGPQVAAIMITYPSTHGVYED
FT                   TVREVCDLVHAAGGQVYIDGANLNALVGLAKPGQFGGDVSHLNLHKTFCIPHGGGGPGV
FT                   GPVGVAEHLVPFLPGAGSAPVSAAPAGSAGILPIPYAYVALMGPDGLRRATETAVVSAN
FT                   YLAVRLRDAFPVLFTGPGGLVAHECILDLRPLTAQTGVTAEDVAKRLMDYGFHAPTLSF
FT                   PVPGTLMVEPTESEDLAEIDRFVDAMLAIRAEIDQVADGTWDLAGSPLRNAPHSAASVV
FT                   SDAWDKPYSRELAAYPVAALRAAKYWPPVRRIDGAKGDRNLVCSCPPIEAYADDVAEPT
FT                   ETTLAHAAVGA"
FT   gene            49592..49648
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00480"
FT   gene            49666..50811
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00490"
FT   CDS_pept        49666..50811
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00490"
FT                   /product="aminomethyltransferase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Glycine cleavage T-protein C-terminal barrel
FT                   domain; Aminomethyltransferase folate-binding domain;
FT                   TIGRFAM: glycine cleavage system T protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_00490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20023"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BI49"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006222"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006223"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013977"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022903"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027266"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029043"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BI49"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20023.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTARSTPLHDEHLALGASMTEFGGWMMPLRYGSDIAEHTAVRSA
FT                   AGLFDLSHMGEIEVSGPGAGAALDHALVGWLSTLEVGRARYSMIAQEDGAVVDDLVVYR
FT                   TADETFLVVANAGNAEVVLAALEERVVGFDAQVTFTSPEVALVAVQGPRAAEILLSLTA
FT                   AEHQDAVSSLKYYAITPATVAGTDLLVARTGYTGEDGFELFVENGAAVALWRALLVAGE
FT                   PLGLVPAGLSARDSLRLEAGMPLYGHELDLTTTPFEAGLGRVVRLDKTDADGAPVDFVG
FT                   RAALEARKSSEPARVLVGLKALGRRPARAGYPVVVDASKLDLVIGTVTSGAPSPTLGYP
FT                   VALAYVTPEYSAAGTRLAVDVRGRGEAVEVVETPFYRRPRG"
FT   gene            50871..51242
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00500"
FT   CDS_pept        50871..51242
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00500"
FT                   /product="glycine cleavage system H protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Glycine cleavage H-protein; TIGRFAM: glycine
FT                   cleavage system H protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_00500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20024"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BI50"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002930"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011053"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017453"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033753"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BI50"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20024.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNIPADLTYTAEHEWLTSDSPATVGITWNAQDALGDIVYLELPA
FT                   VGTQIEAGSVVGEVESTKSVSELFSPVSGTVVEVNDEAVANPEIVNSDPYGAGWLVKVE
FT                   VTSTGPVLTAEEYAAQVGS"
FT   gene            51599..51952
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00510"
FT   gene            51966..52403
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00520"
FT   CDS_pept        51966..52403
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00520"
FT                   /product="ADP-ribose pyrophosphatase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: NUDIX domain; TIGRFAM: mutator mutT protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_00520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20025"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BI51"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000086"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020084"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020476"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BI51"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20025.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTPVLVVAAVIVDDLARPTAFLGARRSRPAHLVGRWEFPGGKVD
FT                   PGETPEQALHREICEELGVTVELGDEVVGPDAGGWTITDRHVMRLWFARVVAGEPAPLV
FT                   EHDELRWLAPAEFDDVPWLDGDVRIVEHITGYFDSASVAAG"
FT   gene            complement(52436..53884)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00530"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(52436..53884)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00530"
FT                   /product="dehydrogenase of unknown specificity, short-chain
FT                   alcohol dehydrogenase like protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: short chain dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_00530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BI52"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20026.1"
FT                   /translation="MPIDPAELAAAIRVLEAADALEPEHPDKIALQRATARLYKTVKKQ
FT                   RRDSAKEAIRSADNAVIAATATGAPTRIDDETQGLELLPAATGHSAGRLIKSQACYVCK
FT                   EQYHDVDVFYHQLCPDCAALNRSRRDARTDLSGKRALLTGGRAKIGMYIALRLLRDGAH
FT                   TTITTRFPNDAIRRFKAMEDSADWIHRLRIIGIDLRDPAQVVALADDVAAQGPLDILIN
FT                   NAAQTVRRSPGAYAPLAAAEDSELPAGYLPETLTFGRSHDTHPASLEGTVPAEATAVAH
FT                   ASVTSADLLTKLALTAGSASMERVANATAIDAGGLVPDLVSTNSWVQNVEDVDALELLE
FT                   VQLCNSTAPFILISRLRESMRQAAADRTYIVNVSAMEGQFSRGYKGPGHPHTNMAKAAV
FT                   NMLTRTSAREMFESDQILMTSVDTGWITDERPHTTKVRLAEEGFHAPLDLVDGAARVYD
FT                   PIVRGELGEDVFGCFLKDYKPSAW"
FT   gene            54170..55243
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00540"
FT   CDS_pept        54170..55243
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00540"
FT                   /product="cell envelope-related function transcriptional
FT                   attenuator common domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Cell envelope-related transcriptional
FT                   attenuator domain; TIGRFAM: cell envelope-related function
FT                   transcriptional attenuator common domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_00540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20027"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004474"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BI53"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20027.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRVVALGVVGAVTFGATAVATQYVRLDGSLQGTEEFRGLVGPPV
FT                   ADPTPVDPEDPGAGRDRDVLVMAIDDRSGENAELGGYVDGARSDTTMLVHVSADRRRVD
FT                   VVSIARDTRATVPACNLTTTPGERLSAPVTAKFNAAFATGASAATGDPATDLLLAAACT
FT                   IYTVQEMTGVQVDDFVVVDFVGFRDMVDAVDGIDVSVPEAVVPHRYNTLALDAGLHHMD
FT                   GWLALEYARVRYGVGDNSDTQRQPRQQSVVAALAEKVMSPRVLSDPVALSRFLGASTAS
FT                   LTLSPGLDSIKEITGLGWSMRSLDADAITFATVPAAAADDGYVAWTPEADELWEAVRTD
FT                   QPITGISTATPYAQARG"
FT   gene            complement(55287..56102)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00550"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(55287..56102)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00550"
FT                   /product="predicted transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Transcriptional regulator PadR-like family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_00550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20028"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BI54"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20028.1"
FT                   /translation="MRPDTTRTWRGQRPTTDDDPRTQRDHHSDDHSHRERRGGFGRAMR
FT                   GDGPGGFGRGFGSGFPGGPDGPRGDGSDEGRGGRGPGGRGGHGRGPGGPGRGPGGRGSR
FT                   AGRGDIRGAVLLLLSEQPMHGYQLIQEITERSGGRWSPSPGAIYPALNLLEDEGLIVIT
FT                   ADSGRKLASLTPEGVSHVEQHREDLVAPWDRATGQAAHPARALREAMESLGGAAHQIAR
FT                   TGTQAQTAQALRTLEQARRELYLVLAGETVHPSEDGDAEHGTSASDTQG"
FT   gene            complement(56337..56714)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00560"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(56337..56714)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00560"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_00560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20029"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BI55"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20029.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGIELRGVTSNQQSQGTKGSAGSSPAEREYANAVKELARLQSKL
FT                   ASSAAGGAEVSDEQIAADQEAITLAAARVAMAAAAVAQEQQKAAEERSHQGQAATPTVS
FT                   TADLVAEEQRAARLSRVDRTA"
FT   gene            complement(56824..57708)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00570"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(56824..57708)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00570"
FT                   /product="sugar phosphate isomerase/epimerase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Xylose isomerase-like TIM barrel"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_00570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20030"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BI56"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013022"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036237"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BI56"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20030.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSPAADDASATTPRSEPIKVTLSSASVYPRKVAYAFELAAELGY
FT                   DGIEIMVWGDSATQDDNALAHLAQQHGVEIRSIHAPTLLVSQNVWGGRPAPKLAKAVDM
FT                   AQSLGASTVVVHPPFAWQRSYARQFVDQVRQLTEESGLTVAVENMYPWRSKKREYGAYL
FT                   PGWDPSEHSYDAVTLDLSHAATARQDSLEMAKTFGDRLKHVHLTDGSGSGKDEHLVPGR
FT                   GTQPCQELLTHLARTGWEGDVVVEIGTRKARTATERRDDVAASLAFARTHLAHDVTTLV
FT                   DRPPAQHRPSDAW"
FT   gene            complement(57806..60163)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00580"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(57806..60163)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00580"
FT                   /product="methionine synthase (B12-independent)"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.14"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Cobalamin-independent synthase, Catalytic
FT                   domain; Cobalamin-independent synthase, N-terminal domain;
FT                   TIGRFAM:
FT                   5-methyltetrahydropteroyltriglutamate--homocysteine
FT                   S-methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_00580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20031"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BI57"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002629"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006276"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013215"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038071"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BI57"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20031.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTHTELSSDQQNPTFAAFPAATILGYPRIGPRRELKKAVESFWA
FT                   GRIDADQLEETAAALRKSTRDRLVALGLSATDGSVPETFSYYDQVLDAAVTVGAVPERF
FT                   ATEGDLDLAGYFRAARGEGDDAPLEMTKWFDTNYHYLVPEIGPSTTFRLASDRVVRQFA
FT                   EALADGVTTRPVLVGPVTFLLLSKAADDAPAGFEPLSRLADLLPVYAELLRALAAAGAT
FT                   WVQLDEPGLVTDTIDVPLGDVLTAVTEAYRVLSTELARPERPAILLAAPFGDLQEALPV
FT                   VAGTDVEALAVDLVKGSAPTSPVRGLESKTLVGGVVDGHNIWRADLSARLEVLEALEGL
FT                   GAGAVAVGTSTSLQHVPHDVADEPALDPTLASWLAFADQKVAEVVTLAEGLREGREAVH
FT                   EQLLAASAAVSSRATAAGVSVAAVRERTAALTDGDFHRGPAQERRDAQQERLDLPLLPS
FT                   TTIGSFPQTVEIRKARAAHAKGELSLEAYEDAMRAEIQQVVELQERIGIDVLVHGEAER
FT                   NDMVQYFAELLDGFAVTQNGWVQSYGSRCTRPSILWGDVSRPAPMTVRWTEYTQSLTTK
FT                   PVKGMLTGPVTIMAWSFVRDDIPLGETANQIGLALRDEIADLEAAGIAIIQVDEPALRE
FT                   LLPLRRADQPAYLDWSVGSFTLSTAGVRPDTQIHTHLCYSEFGEVIGAIDALDADVTSI
FT                   EAARSRMEILPDLNASGFSRGVGPGVYDIHSPRVPSQEEVTELLELAVKSVDPALLWVN
FT                   PDCGLKTRGYAETTPSLEHLVGAAKAVRSQLG"
FT   gene            complement(60175..61239)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00590"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(60175..61239)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00590"
FT                   /product="5,10-methylenetetrahydrofolate reductase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Methylenetetrahydrofolate reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_00590"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20032"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BI58"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029041"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BI58"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20032.1"
FT                   /translation="MTASDVPPTPAGGGPTTAPPGRHAARLRRPTLSFELMPPRNPAAA
FT                   PKFWSTVDHLVAARPDFVSVTYGAAGGDRTTAQTVVRRILEHAPVLPIAHLTCVGASRD
FT                   NVAEVIDEFLAEGVRSFLALRGDPPRDQPDWQPHPDGVNSSDELVALLREVEAQRCAED
FT                   PSSALRSAARPLTIAVATFLDGNAAAGTTRSQEVQRLLEKQQAGADFAITQLFYDADSY
FT                   VGFVDEARRAGVTLPILAGLLPMTDPARLARVETLTGVPAPKALVRDLESLTDPAARHA
FT                   HGIRASVELAEAVLAAGAPGLHIYTFNKHEAALDLLEGVHLGGGPAHPAAADAGPDLAS
FT                   GPWVGASQPTAALI"
FT   gene            complement(61358..62254)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00600"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(61358..62254)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00600"
FT                   /product="glycosyl transferase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Glycosyl transferase family 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_00600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20033"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BI59"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BI59"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20033.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTAEGTAPVPGRLDITVVIPVKDDAVLLARCLEALALQTRRPFE
FT                   VVVVDNASTDDSAAVARAAGARVVVEPTVGIPAAASRGYDAVQGGIIARCDADTLPPTD
FT                   WLDRVHRSFVADRELSAVTGAGTFYDLPRLRGRAARVFYMRGYFWGMRAALGNVPLWGS
FT                   NMAIRVTTWHEVRHLVHRDDPTVHDDTDLSFQLGARARVRYDPLLTVGVSGRTFASPAS
FT                   LGRRFRWARRTLEVNWAVRPPWDRWADRLTAPRGDAPRQLAGGPVPLQLPTGSTPRQVR
FT                   AQKSRDVDGVDRIVDRS"
FT   gene            complement(62251..62838)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00610"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(62251..62838)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00610"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_00610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20034"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BI60"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BI60"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20034.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVGTSARRPSTLVAGDAVRWVAGASLVVGTALYGTVGAALLSLV
FT                   LLGAVVPRALGLHGVHDPVLGLVLSAAAWMGLLDLYAAVPWLDLAVHLVATGVLADLAW
FT                   RTLVRVGAVASPRPAQVSGADPSTPARPALGIVVVTTALGVMLAVLWELGEWAGATFVD
FT                   GSINVGYTDTLGDLAAGGVGALVAGVLLARRS"
FT   gene            complement(62924..63463)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00620"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(62924..63463)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00620"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Bacterial membrane flanked domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_00620"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20035"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BI61"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005182"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BI61"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20035.1"
FT                   /translation="MSMQSRLADGEHVVLDLRTHVKALFGAMALFVVLLVAAVALVVLL
FT                   PESSARGWLLLAGGVVLLVLLVGWVLLPFLRWTTSRYTVTNRRLITRSGIITRTGRDIP
FT                   LYRINDVSYEMGLTDRLLGCGTLVISDATDKAGVTLHDVPRVEKVQVTLHDLLFTADDG
FT                   TDDGERPPREPRRGGR"
FT   gene            complement(63539..64294)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00630"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(63539..64294)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00630"
FT                   /product="response regulator containing a CheY-like
FT                   receiver domain and an HTH DNA-binding domain"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Bacterial regulatory proteins, luxR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_00630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20036"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BI62"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BI62"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20036.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPELSVPTAHDDDPPGEPSLAGAADGPRTLDVGAGVETLTDQGT
FT                   IVALLAELIATATTSLWGAHPGAGFGPDHVETWWGPVSDMAARDVEVRTLLQHSTRAQT
FT                   ATQSYAALALPAGVLIRTVPVIAARTLIFDDTTALATRFVEGRSEGALLIRDPGLVAYL
FT                   ARGYEADWALAQDFPALLDAEGQTVEIDQTARTVLALLADGHKDEVVARRLGCSVRTAR
FT                   RHVSSLMELLDSSSRFQAGARAAQAGLLD"
FT   gene            64427..65656
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00640"
FT   CDS_pept        64427..65656
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00640"
FT                   /product="N-acetylglucosamine 6-phosphate deacetylase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Amidohydrolase family; TIGRFAM:
FT                   N-acetylglucosamine-6-phosphate deacetylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_00640"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20037"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BI63"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003764"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BI63"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20037.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSAPPADPAGAPGPTVYRAAVVHTGHISLRPGWVAVVDGAVAAV
FT                   GEGAPDAAWAAAEHVDLGERTVVPGFVDLHCHGGGGAAFGAGHDAATVVGDARVVAATH
FT                   RAHGTTTLVASLVTAPLEQLHASVLALAPLVESGELAGVHLEGPWLSPLHRGAHAPALL
FT                   REPLLDDVDLLLGARPGVVAVVTIAPELPGGLEAVRRIVEHGAVAAIGHTDADAATAVA
FT                   AVDAGATLATHLFNAMPPVHHRAPGPVLALLEDDRVTVELIADGVHLHPLTLQHAARSA
FT                   GPRRTALVTDAMAATGVADGEYLLGALVVDVLDGVARVRDDGAIAGSTLTLDHALQGAV
FT                   AAGVPFEDAVAALTTTPARVLGRTDVGALEPGARADLVVLDEALAVVAVVQGGRSVAVA
FT                   APALHQASQA"
FT   gene            complement(65670..67091)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00650"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(65670..67091)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00650"
FT                   /product="N-acetyl-beta-hexosaminidase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Glycosyl hydrolase family 20, catalytic
FT                   domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_00650"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20038"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BI64"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015882"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015883"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025705"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029018"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BI64"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20038.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLPLIPAPQTIATTDATTTPLTAAHVDSLAAALEPWAPRASAAA
FT                   RRLLTRGVTADAPTPTVVVDARLDPSLAAEGYTLDLAPEAWTLTAADEAGAFWAVQSLA
FT                   QMVRDGGVPAVTLSDAPTYPVRGMMLDIARFYFGPADIRRVIDLAASYRLNQLHLHLSD
FT                   DQGWRLEIPSRPLLTKLSSAQDVAGGEGGSLTLADYHELQQYALDRHVVIVPEVDLPGH
FT                   THAAQVAYPEISPDGQEREPYTGTEVGFSSLHLTSDEAWAFVDDVVATLAEHTLGEYIH
FT                   LGGDESLTLTREQYVTYMERLGAVAAAHGTKVVFWQEAAGAALPPQTRLQYWTSQFETG
FT                   HMGKVAREQDVQFVASPGNRAYLDQKYTADFPLGLDWAALIDVEDAYDWDPVAELPDIP
FT                   AESVVGVEACLWTETPRSFDDLTMLTLPRLPAIASVAWGSPKDLGAFRTALAQHGRWWD
FT                   EDGLVFYRSTQVDWD"
FT   gene            67181..68338
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00660"
FT   CDS_pept        67181..68338
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00660"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator/sugar kinase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ROK family; Bacterial regulatory proteins, crp
FT                   family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_00660"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20039"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BI65"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000600"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BI65"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20039.1"
FT                   /translation="MARNPAPAETRRATARPGSAPGKLLPSDARIHHRSLILQHLFDDG
FT                   PYSRADLARMTGLARVTVSDVVSDLLEAGLVAELGVRPGTHMGKPATLVGVDVTGAYVV
FT                   CLDLSDDAVLRGALVDLAGTRVKTTQVDLDGATGQDAVDKTVTLARRLVDTAPGRVLGV
FT                   GVGTPGVVSVDGVVRRAPNLGWTNVDLRREIEEALGHPTYVANDADTAALAEDTFGQGS
FT                   GDGLLLVEIGHGVGAGILVDGVLLRGPDGTAGEIGHVNVLADGPECSCGRRGCLEALVS
FT                   APRLRARIDGLSAAEAAGVLAAAGRQLGKILAPVTQALGLRDVVLSGPEELLGGPLLQA
FT                   AESTVLALTRPFGDQHVRLRMSALGHDGVLAGAAAHVLGRELGLS"
FT   gene            68448..69230
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00670"
FT   CDS_pept        68448..69230
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00670"
FT                   /product="glucosamine-6-phosphate isomerase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.99.6"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Glucosamine-6-phosphate
FT                   isomerases/6-phosphogluconolactonase; TIGRFAM:
FT                   glucosamine-6-phosphate isomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_00670"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20040"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BI66"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004547"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006148"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018321"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037171"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BI66"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20040.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIVILDSTERIASAAADAVEQVLRTHETPVLGLATGSSPLPVYR
FT                   EIVRRHTEDGLSLAHARAFLLDEYVGLPHGHPESYREVIRRELTGLVDIPAASVQGPDG
FT                   GADDVAAAGRRYDEAIHAAGGVDLQLLGIGSDGHIAFNEPGSSLASRTRLKTLTEQTRQ
FT                   DNARFFDHVDDVPYHVLTQGLGTIMEARHLVLVATGEGKAEAVAAMVEGPVSQVCPASV
FT                   TQMHPHVSVLLDEAAASRLRLADYYRHTYAHKPAWQGL"
FT   gene            69227..70159
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00680"
FT   CDS_pept        69227..70159
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00680"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator/sugar kinase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ROK family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_00680"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20041"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BI67"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000600"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BI67"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20041.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDRLVLALDIGGTNARGEVLDVRLGAPLVRADLPTPEQDGEATI
FT                   ATIESLCRLLLAGLSETDRARVQAVGLAVPGIIDAETGVVRLASNLGWSDEPVAARLSA
FT                   LLGLEVVLHHDVTAAGLAEHRLGAGAGAPDLLAVFIGTGMAALVVTGGEVVSGGLHQAG
FT                   EIGHMPVEQGGRPCPCGQTGCLEMYASARAIGRAYGAVTGDVSATSLDVVTALGTDPRA
FT                   DAVWSEAMDWLAHGLLGPITLLSPVRIVLGGGLSASGAVLVDALRTRLDALSHVAAVPE
FT                   IVTASLGQRAGVLGSGLATFAAIERTQLV"
FT   gene            complement(70213..71208)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00690"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(70213..71208)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00690"
FT                   /product="flavin-dependent oxidoreductase, F420-dependent
FT                   methylene-tetrahydromethanopterin reductase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Luciferase-like monooxygenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_00690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20042"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BI68"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011251"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036661"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BI68"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20042.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTTDPATTIDEPTGTPGRRRTGVMLPRDLPPTEVLTFARRADEL
FT                   GFDELWVVEDLGFRGGMTQAAAVLAVTPRITVGIGIAPAAARHAAFAAMEVATLGQLFS
FT                   GRVIAGIGHGMPAWMRSLGVWPSSPLTLLEETTTAVRSVLRGRAVPDGRYVTLRHEEFT
FT                   ELPDVVPPVVLGVRGPKSLALSGRVADGTILAEPAPPTYIRAALGHIAAAGEHDLIAYD
FT                   VAVVDDDGERALEAVRPGLAYVGEPDWAPHLVDLDFADDLRALRSRCGSPAELAREMPR
FT                   EWVDALSLAGTPDAVRAKIAARHEAGAGSVVLTPVGDDRLAQLEQLARAL"
FT   gene            71383..72261
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00700"
FT   CDS_pept        71383..72261
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00700"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_00700"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20043"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BI69"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20043.1"
FT                   /translation="MNASTSTPARPASLRPGTAARRRSLSLTAALAAAGLLLAGCGSDD
FT                   DGGGGGATSAPAPSATSEPTSPEPTTPAPEPSAEPSATSTPEPGVGAGCPATDGGIPEG
FT                   AATSEVVDVDGDGRADTAWITGGADRTFGITTASGATFSAPIESASPIGASAVVNTVGA
FT                   DLTPIALVDLGRQAQLFSLDGCAVTQTVDDGGQPYVFDRGFGDQGTGVGCTDVDGVLHL
FT                   AGLLATEEGDGWTVTRTLVDLTPSGDVATNGAVDVVAEDAAATDAVVTTAQEVSCGDLV
FT                   AGDGGLVEPES"
FT   gene            complement(72407..73870)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00710"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(72407..73870)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00710"
FT                   /product="arabinose efflux permease family protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Major Facilitator Superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_00710"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20044"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BI70"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001411"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BI70"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20044.1"
FT                   /translation="MRETPAHETAPHARPQVVVATLALAGIVAALMQTLVVPLIGDLPR
FT                   LLDASPSSTTWVITVTLLAAAVATPVAGRLGDMYGKKRLILACTVPLVLGSVVCALSSS
FT                   VVPMIAGRGLQGLGMGIVPLGISLLRDVLPEQRVGSAIALMSASMGVGGALGLPFAAAI
FT                   AEHGSWRTLFWVAAGLSLVVAVMVAVFVPKGAARTTPGRFDLLGAVGLGAGLVALLLAI
FT                   SRGSDWGWASGTTVSLFVGAAVVFTAWGWWELRTRQPLVDLRVTARPQVLMTNLASVLV
FT                   GFAMYAQSLVLPQLLQLPVETGYGLGQTMLAMGLWMAPAGLMMMAVAPVGARLSAVRGP
FT                   KVTLALGALVIATGYASSMLLLGSTWGILVVTLVCNSGVGLAYGAMPALIMSAVPRDET
FT                   AAANSFNALMRSIGSSVAAAIMGMILAHMTMDLGGTALPTEAGFRTALLIGAGVGLAAA
FT                   VVAALIPVRRATVTGDPVEATPARTAART"
FT   gene            74030..74491
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00720"
FT   CDS_pept        74030..74491
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00720"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="PFAM: MarR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_00720"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20045"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BI71"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BI71"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20045.1"
FT                   /translation="MVEPSRQIELELTLLNRHSYFDGPRKADAHKKVDRSAYIVLTRIE
FT                   LDGPLTIGELSAALGLDTSTVNRQTAAMLKADLIERIPDPAGGLARRLAMTDEGAERLE
FT                   YARARTVESLGRIMSGWSEAEVEDFARSLERFNRGIEALEGRPWPRPVD"
FT   gene            74662..75549
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00730"
FT   CDS_pept        74662..75549
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00730"
FT                   /product="formate/nitrite transporter family protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Formate/nitrite transporter; TIGRFAM:
FT                   formate/nitrite transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_00730"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20046"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BI72"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000292"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023271"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BI72"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20046.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYVKPDEVVATAIDAGATKAALSTPELLVRGVLGGAILACATTL
FT                   AFQATVQTGQPIVGAIIFPVGFIMIVLLGLELVTGSFALIPLAVFTGRATVRGMLRNFG
FT                   VVLVGHVVGAVGYAAVYVAVISRMGTDTENPLVANLVQIAEAKTIGYEAMGASGLALVF
FT                   LKAVLCNWMVTLGVVMAMTSRSTGGKIIAMWLPVTTFFAQGFEHAVVNLFVIPAGMMLG
FT                   ADVTVGDWWLWNQLPVLAGNFVGGVLLTGFGLYWAHRRSVESRLALTGDVTGAPTAPVA
FT                   PTKPAAAASELQDA"
FT   gene            75662..76147
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00740"
FT   CDS_pept        75662..76147
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00740"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_00740"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20047"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BI73"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20047.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAPREHVTAEIVALGTPEVPYVFTATPAGVTGTWDYADARWAGL
FT                   MAAGTVDRTYRLVVELHDDGTYSLTDHGSASEARVGSTGGGGFGASYSSTRFRGTVRSK
FT                   SFNRSYSPIASNHGQVGHTYGWRFDSDEMRAPVKAVLERNGWTARKRGLWARLTGQG"
FT   gene            complement(76131..76835)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00750"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(76131..76835)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00750"
FT                   /product="predicted membrane protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Uncharacterized BCR, YitT family COG1284"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_00750"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20048"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BI74"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038750"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BI74"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20048.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTARVLQDLTPLEQLRAGRMPRRLVQLVLGLVLFGVSLAMVLRS
FT                   GLGLSPWDVLHLGISRSTPLSIGTVVVLMSLAVLALWIPLRQAPGLGTIANALLVGAVI
FT                   DLSLKVVPDVDHLALQVPMLVAGVVLNALGGALYIGAQLGTGPRDGLMTGLSRQTGLSL
FT                   RLVRTGIEVTALVAGWLLGGTVGLGTVLYAIAVGPLVQRFLPWCVVVVEKPAPRRPKTS
FT                   DPETPGPVTPGP"
FT   gene            complement(76920..77522)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00760"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(76920..77522)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00760"
FT                   /product="methyltransferase family protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Methyltransferase domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_00760"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20049"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BI75"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041698"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BI75"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20049.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGTSAAYSARAAEYADLLGSMTAVHLADRQLVDSWAGGLSGRVL
FT                   DAGCGPGHWTAHLQRLGLDAYGIDLAPALVEHARSTYPGVRFELQSIDQIDEPDGSLGG
FT                   VLSWFSTIHHEPSTISVPIAELARTLRPGGQLVLGYFDGDVCEPFDHAVVRAYRWPADE
FT                   LHRVLEAAGLEVVETRRRSARGERPVGAIVCERRPLP"
FT   gene            complement(77555..79678)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00770"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(77555..79678)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00770"
FT                   /product="glycerophosphoryl diester phosphodiesterase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Glycerophosphoryl diester phosphodiesterase
FT                   family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_00770"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20050"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BI76"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030395"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BI76"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20050.1"
FT                   /translation="MAREIAHGCTKSGDEILATIQGLRGEEQFTTIRHRGDFDANIPEN
FT                   SLTAFEESYLRCRPGIETDLRRTADNTLVMFHDTHVGKMLEPSYDPLTGQGPNAALSSL
FT                   TWDQLQQKTLVNITREPQAGEKVPSLDQFLDHYRRVGGQSLLYVEIKNSTNEKAAAQAE
FT                   IMDAVEQVAAFHRAHPEVGIFDRVVFKFRMSAFPLFPEWAERTRAIPDLPRVPLTQVQV
FT                   SRQIARDLASDTTIPGHDGPAGLRMEAAVHSWSTHSATTDGVLSVEVTMKDSTGYTETD
FT                   MRGLSDQLPFPFRGVTYHSPHDDSSAQPGTMASAVDVVHFFDKPLGQFVPVPDWVMFRA
FT                   PGSFSWDDVLPNVDAGHSRTPVTPMEAFFNNSSQCCYSLRDRVDDHAQLDDDPEQNDQR
FT                   ILLPWLEDIKATVLTADDTDSIDAYFTTRGKKLDAGDHSVSPNRPDPTMNSLIYPGSTR
FT                   FPSLMKFVTVELAPRGDPRSWFVQGSAVVSEDRPTSQQKAARVVSHDGPAGLMAVYGQA
FT                   TLTVDIAWSWYDSPDVRNDETRTTWVIPEHLSDGRHSFPAQVGTTTVDVHVTLSRRWAS
FT                   ATDASIEVVRTDRSSLWGMVCGGSLHTPTDVSRCNWFDQAGSKLLDLPSYRPTEVRPGD
FT                   VIGISSSHGARPLTVSTALWGRGWNDVPVSMSSSRIDAAGRWDTPLSVPAPGDHGLVDV
FT                   RYVLRADSYRTPL"
FT   gene            complement(79992..80627)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00780"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(79992..80627)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00780"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_00780"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009097"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BI77"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20051.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEPVYGVFLLPDAATSAAISSITFSVERQFGLVSAGRFPPHATL
FT                   AGSVPITAPPERVADSLDPVLDQRAAFDVYNRGIARHGRAVAYDIDTLPDGSTNLALHR
FT                   LAVDVNRALAPLAHQIDATLVSPFAADRFRAHLSLASHELSTDPAIAADVEAFIREVPA
FT                   PAPAEHFTARRVALYSFTSDCWGGAWWRSLAWERIRTWSLREQPAQGA"
FT   gene            complement(80702..82015)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00790"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(80702..82015)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00790"
FT                   /product="ABC-type sugar transport system, periplasmic
FT                   component"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Bacterial extracellular solute-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_00790"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20052"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BI78"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006059"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BI78"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20052.1"
FT                   /translation="MHKLTRAGTLSASVAVSLALAGCAGDGDEAATDGRIDLDFWYSVS
FT                   GVPADILTELVDDFNEAHPDISVNAVYQGSYSESMSKLTNAVQSGDLPQLVQGGDTFST
FT                   YLQDTGLTIAPGEVTASDGTVFDEDDVVPVIASYYTSDDVLTSVPIMVSQPVVLYNQAL
FT                   LESAGIDPASPPASLSELFSTAESVHAQTGTAGLTKFLDPWWAEQFTAAEGLQYCTPDN
FT                   GTAAPASAFSYTAAPQVAVWEKIQELVSSGVMLNTGTDGSASLNAFAAGEAALMIQSSR
FT                   IFGDAERAADFEFGAWPLPVGSADGGAVPGGNSVWMIDDDQSDETLAASATFVQYMASP
FT                   EVQTKIFLESGYLPTSTTALESLDDVSDMQQVVLDQLAGTTDSVPSAGCHSGAMNEGRD
FT                   AVRSAIEGIVGGADVTATLKDAEERGNAAIQHYLDRLG"
FT   gene            complement(82054..82872)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00800"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(82054..82872)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00800"
FT                   /product="ABC-type sugar transport system, permease
FT                   component"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Binding-protein-dependent transport system
FT                   inner membrane component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_00800"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20053"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BI79"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BI79"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20053.1"
FT                   /translation="MRPTIARTLIVVYLAVAALLVALPLLYVTFAALRPGQALTGSLRD
FT                   LVPTGIAFDNFTSALHRAPLLQQMVNSVVVTVAQTAAQVLTALLAAYALVFGRLRRPNV
FT                   VFAFILLTMMIPGETILVANYLTIRSLGLYDTILAVFLPFLVSAYTVFLLRQTFLSFPK
FT                   EIAEAATVDGAGPVRFLFGFLVPLCRPTVVTVTLMAAISAWNGYLWPLVVSESPGSRTV
FT                   QVGVKILSDESGTDIGASLAGVVVAALPTIVLVLIGQRFLAKGLTQGAVK"
FT   gene            complement(82872..83789)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00810"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(82872..83789)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00810"
FT                   /product="permease component of ABC-type sugar transporter"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Binding-protein-dependent transport system
FT                   inner membrane component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_00810"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20054"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BI80"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BI80"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20054.1"
FT                   /translation="MPHLATTGSPATRPRRRSRAAPWAVWALVPTAVTLLAFNYWPLVR
FT                   TAVLSFQSSDLFGRPSGFVGLDNYATMLGSADFRRTLVITFTFVGLSVAAKLVVGMALA
FT                   VPLAARLRGTGFSRAIVLIPMAVSAAVAGLAFRALMSPTYGLLDQIAIWLTGQPAGWIT
FT                   EPTMAMVSIVMVDVWTSIGFVTLLLIAAIDAVPPEVDEAAAIDGASRARVLASITVPLI
FT                   TPTLFFLVVTQSIQAMREFTIIQVVTGGGPARSTQTLVFDIWAKAFSGTADYGAASARG
FT                   IILLVIIAALTAVQFGILERKVSY"
FT   gene            84037..85008
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00820"
FT   CDS_pept        84037..85008
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00820"
FT                   /product="phosphate/sulfate permease"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Phosphate transporter family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_00820"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20055"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BI81"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001204"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BI81"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20055.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIALLVAACLLALVYGSNAGATIAATSVLVHGARPWAAVAVLGA
FT                   ALVLAPVVLGTAVATTVAHDLVPSDGGADTGRAVFLGAVVAALVVTTVLSRCRQPTSLT
FT                   LALVAGIAGAALGAGQEVAWASLLRVLGLIAVAPLAGAALARVLHGATRRWQVPIAALP
FT                   RWHAVSYCVLCLAFGGNDAQKILAVVAVASAPVAAAVEVVAWQLVVCATLFSAGAALGL
FT                   SRMERTVNRGVVAAQGLDTVITQTSTAVVMLLSSRAGSPVGMAQTLSGSLVGAGIARGR
FT                   GKIRWEHVARIALAWVLTVPAAVVVGIGAARLTTVLAGVSDG"
FT   gene            85146..85619
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00830"
FT   CDS_pept        85146..85619
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00830"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_00830"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018445"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038078"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BI82"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20056.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEVEHAGDDWREQVVESLARALTSYLDREDFFTFSRAVDDVLDN
FT                   LRDFVREVDLYDVTPGEDWIAVLEQIREGVLALSDATGSLRDDVRGVSLAALTAKKVPV
FT                   RLHYQLAMARLLAEPLDDSTLRRREALRRLDIVGIRLSEAADHLAAAAVKRGV"
FT   gene            complement(85629..86762)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00840"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(85629..86762)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00840"
FT                   /product="uroporphyrinogen-III synthase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Uroporphyrinogen-III synthase HemD;
FT                   Transcriptional regulatory protein, C terminal"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_00840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20057"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BI83"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003754"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036108"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039793"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BI83"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20057.1"
FT                   /translation="MNAADDTSGVTEFSNDQLSGFRIGVTSDRRSDDLIAALERRGAQV
FT                   MHAPALRIAPVEEDVDLLADTRAILETPPDVMVVTTAYGMRRWSEAADAAGLGDPLTEV
FT                   LQASRIFVRGPKARGAVRAAGLDDVGIAHDERTSSVIDMLLDEGVDGLTVAVQLHGYTD
FT                   GQQLERLRAGGARVLTVEPYRWVKPDGAERLPRLIDAVCSRNLDVVTFTSAPAVDAFLT
FT                   SAIEQGVLDQLLDALRTDVVAAAVGPVTAGPLEVAGVTPIIPERFRMGALIRLVCEHLA
FT                   LHQVAEFPTALGQVQIRGRSVVFDGRAGQLAPAPLALFRALAASKGAVLTRKDLMAHLP
FT                   EAENEHALDMAMSRLRASLPEPRLVATVVKRGYRLNV"
FT   gene            complement(86759..87781)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00850"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(86759..87781)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00850"
FT                   /product="uroporphyrin-III C-methyltransferase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Tetrapyrrole (Corrin/Porphyrin) Methylases;
FT                   TIGRFAM: uroporphyrin-III C-methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_00850"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20058"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BI84"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003043"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006366"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014776"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014777"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035996"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BI84"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20058.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLDLDLAGTTVLILGTAHSARRALRRCTHAGAVVRTAHTPADVD
FT                   LTGLEDVRLVIAVDDCQGGWDDVVARLRRTHLVVREDAAAPGGQVILVGGGPGQDELLT
FT                   VAGRQALADADVVLYDRLAPHENLAELTHGAELVDVGKRPGHHAITQRGIEELMVDRAR
FT                   AGETVVRLKGGDPYVFGRGSEEVLAARAAGIPVRVVPGITSAVSVPAAAGIPVTHREVS
FT                   RLFTVISGHVPLTASECEHLAGLGGTIVVLMGIGTMHQTMTGLRQAGMTPDMPVAVVER
FT                   GYSMNQRTTCSTLGEATSAATLAGCSNPAVLVIGEVVRLGHDWPRELTELAGASLGVSG
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(87785..90427)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00860"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(87785..90427)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00860"
FT                   /product="assimilatory nitrite reductase (NAD(P)H) large
FT                   subunit precursor"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Nitrite and sulphite reductase 4Fe-4S domain;
FT                   Nitrite/Sulfite reductase ferredoxin-like half domain;
FT                   Pyridine nucleotide-disulphide oxidoreductase; BFD-like
FT                   [2Fe-2S] binding domain; TIGRFAM: nitrite reductase
FT                   [NAD(P)H], large subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_00860"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20059"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BI85"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005117"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006067"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007419"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012744"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041575"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041854"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BI85"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20059.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGNAAAPTPGRHVVVVGGGPAAHRFVEAMASRDTAGLRITVLAE
FT                   EVHQPYDRVALSKAFVGDVDLTLGGGELWDHPAVTLRTGERAVAVDAQARTVQTSTSTV
FT                   AYDELVLATGSDAARLTFPGGDRTHVYRTVDDVWGLAAEVTRLAAELGRAPRAVVVGGG
FT                   LLGLEAAGGLQELGAEAAVVNGAGWLMNAQLDEGGGQALGRLIASTGIEVHCGTRPVGV
FT                   LVQDDRVVALELGDGAELPADLVVAAIGIRPRDELAASAGLVTGPRGGVEISDDCSTSV
FT                   PGIWAIGEVASFEGRCVGLVAPANTMAEVVADRLHGGAATFPGFDTATRLKLSGVDVAS
FT                   FGDAFGASEHCLEIVYADPARGMYQKIVVTDDAKTLLGGIFVGDATPYTSLRPLLGREL
FT                   GAEPGAFLTAAGGGEAPQTELPDDAILCSCNNVAVGTARAAVHGDAKTAPCHDLGKLKT
FT                   CTRAGTQCGSCVPMLKKLLEGELTKAGVAVSKAMCEHVPMSRAELFEGVRALGLTSFEE
FT                   ILGRFGSGRGCDICKPAIGSILASQHTDYVLDPGRGALQDTNDRALANMQKDGSYSVVP
FT                   RIPGGEITPEKLAVIAKVAIEFGLYTKITGGQRIDLFGARLDQLPEIWKQLVEAGFESG
FT                   QAYGKALRNVKSCVGSTWCRFGVQDSVAMAIQLELRYRGLRAPHKFKMGVSGCARECAE
FT                   ARGKDVGVIATDTGWNLYVGGNGGFQPVHGQLLAKDLDDETLIRYVDRYLMYYIRTADR
FT                   LQRTARWMEDLDGGVDHVHQVVVEDSLGIGDDLEAAMALHVEHYEDEWAATLKDPDRLR
FT                   RFRSFVNAPTEADQSTAYVRERGQRRPATPAERAGDLGPGIESFDEPVRGPVMLAGLSI
FT                   PVRPENQEG"
FT   gene            90691..91101
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00870"
FT   CDS_pept        90691..91101
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00870"
FT                   /product="assimilatory nitrite reductase (NAD(P)H) small
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Rieske [2Fe-2S] domain; TIGRFAM: nitrite
FT                   reductase [NAD(P)H], small subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_00870"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20060"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BI86"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012748"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017881"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036922"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BI86"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20060.1"
FT                   /translation="MTETIVARPRTTSSQQWRRVCRLDELETGWGEAAMVDGAQVALFR
FT                   LADAGVYAVSHRDPATGSHVMARGITGSKTVASGERVTVASPLHKQVYDIETGECFTSP
FT                   ALHLQTFPTQVVDGYVEVALEVAVEVEVRAAA"
FT   gene            91098..91853
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00880"
FT   CDS_pept        91098..91853
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00880"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: CbiX"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_00880"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20061"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BI87"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002762"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BI87"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20061.1"
FT                   /translation="MTALDHGALQAPAGPYARAYAEVGRTPVLVACSHGTSSPTGQRAV
FT                   SALVDAVALRRPDLDVLGCCVDVQQPDVPTTLGDIGDEPVHIVPLLLSAGFHVYVDLAE
FT                   AAAEAPDAVVRPALGPDPRLVRQLVARLDEAGLAPDDAVVLAVAGSSDARAVEDCEVMG
FT                   RLLGQAIGRDVLVGYISAVQPALPDAVETARSRHGGRRVVVATYLLAPGYFADLAGRAG
FT                   ADVVTEPLLSAADPAPAEMVELVVERYGL"
FT   gene            91915..92070
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00890"
FT   CDS_pept        91915..92070
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00890"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_00890"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BI88"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20062.1"
FT                   /translation="MEPTNATVEESVLTTALTSRAKAAMDRAGQPTGDRFFQQLSERSM
FT                   LDQTEW"
FT   gene            92159..93397
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00900"
FT   CDS_pept        92159..93397
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00900"
FT                   /product="amidohydrolase, imidazolonepropionase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Amidohydrolase family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_00900"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20063"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BI89"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BI89"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20063.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDPRGTSPLTALVNGYVVPVSSAPVERGTVLLRDGKIVAVGADV
FT                   EVPADATVVDVAGKWVLPGFVESHGHVGIDEEGNGPIGNDVNEMTRPTTPGVRAIDAVN
FT                   IDDEGFRDALSGGITSVVVKPGSGNVIGGQTVAIKTWGGRTIDEQVISESVSVKSALGE
FT                   NPKRVYGEKKQMPSTRLGVAFILREAFAKAEHYAASRAAAEKKGEPFARDLDLEVLARV
FT                   LDGELAWDQHVHRHDDIATAIRLADEFGYRLVINHGTEGHKLADVLAERDIPVIYGPML
FT                   TNRSKVELRDRAITNLVALAKAGVRVAITTDHPVIPINLLITQATLAVRDGLPRETALE
FT                   ALTTNPASFLGLDGRIGALAEGLDADVVVWSGDPLDAMSRAERVFIDGREVFTWDAEAH
FT                   VGRAVERLGRTAG"
FT   gene            93411..94004
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00910"
FT   CDS_pept        93411..94004
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00910"
FT                   /product="acetyltransferase, ribosomal protein N-acetylase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Acetyltransferase (GNAT) family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_00910"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20064"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BI90"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BI90"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20064.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSDERTSPGPLRLPELTGPRVRLRAWRATDTHAVREASYDPLIP
FT                   LITSVPSVDSEDEALAFVERQHDRLRTRAGYAFAIADADDRAVGHAILQLRLAEGARGS
FT                   VGYWVCPSQRRRGYAAEALQTLTAWAVDLPELDRLELYVEPWNEGSWRAAESAGYEREG
FT                   LLRAWERVAGVSRDMYMYGQLTSQGSARGEHGSS"
FT   gene            94098..94526
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00920"
FT   CDS_pept        94098..94526
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00920"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_00920"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20065"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BI91"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20065.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDSTHPDDSTQQSALGAADGVADDAARWTSLRVRLVADDALIRA
FT                   EVGPDGLTYDQAHDAVQAELDALPEAEGLAAQWHDVSVGETVYTPTSEGMALWALVEHD
FT                   GDPVAAANAWLEDYAARIRATGMPVQVARVVGPSGEPG"
FT   gene            94603..95181
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00930"
FT   CDS_pept        94603..95181
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00930"
FT                   /product="acetyltransferase (isoleucine patch superfamily)"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Bacterial transferase hexapeptide (three
FT                   repeats)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_00930"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20066"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BI92"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018357"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024688"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BI92"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20066.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIIEPGDDRTMYQRMLDGDLYIADDPQIGETIAKTQDLQQAYNA
FT                   TTARQGPLRRLILDDLLGSVGEETELRPPVYVDLGKNITFGARCFTNFNLTALDVAPIT
FT                   IGDDVLIGPNVQLLTPTHPVEPGPRRDKWEAALPITIGDNVWLGGGVIVCPGVTIGENS
FT                   VIGAGSVVTKDVPANVVAVGNPARVIREI"
FT   gene            complement(95194..95520)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00940"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(95194..95520)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00940"
FT                   /product="ferredoxin"
FT                   /note="PFAM: 4Fe-4S binding domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_00940"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20067"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BI93"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BI93"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20067.1"
FT                   /translation="MTYVIAQPCVDVKDKACIEECPVDCIYEGKRSLYIHPDECVDCGA
FT                   CEPVCPVEAIYYEDDVPDEWSEYYKANVEFFDDLGSPGGAAKMGEIDKDHAVILALPAG
FT                   INEG"
FT   gene            complement(95633..96304)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00950"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(95633..96304)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00950"
FT                   /product="dihydrofolate reductase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: RibD C-terminal domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_00950"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20068"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BI94"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002734"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024072"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BI94"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20068.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRVRVHNFSVSLDGFGTGEGQSLDAPFGHAGSRLMEWAFPTRTF
FT                   TRMGLHGGGEGSTGVDEVFASRWADGIGVEIMGRNKFEPRRGLADGEEWRGWWGEDPPF
FT                   HTPVVVLTHRPRPTLEMAGGTTFHFVDAGPAEALELARDLAGDLDVRIGGGASTVRQFL
FT                   AADLVDEMHVALVPVVLGRGERLWDGLEGLEQRFEVEATPSPSGVVHLTFSRRPRGDDQ
FT                   S"
FT   gene            96764..98191
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00960"
FT   CDS_pept        96764..98191
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00960"
FT                   /product="drug resistance transporter, EmrB/QacA subfamily"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Major Facilitator Superfamily; TIGRFAM: drug
FT                   resistance transporter, EmrB/QacA subfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_00960"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20069"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BI95"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BI95"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20069.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSHATRRDWIVLATVALVQLVVVLDGTIVTIALPQAQADLALSD
FT                   SERSWVVTAYALAFGGLLLLGGRLVNYLGLKKAFMIGIVGFAIASGFGGIVQNGTELII
FT                   ARGLQGVFAALLAPAALAILTLTFTSGRERNIAFAVFGTVAGVGAAIGLLLGGLLTEYA
FT                   TWRWCLLINVPIAVLIVVVGSVTLQHSPPDREKPIDGWGALLVVLGLGAVVFGLTEAEK
FT                   SWTSPQVIVSLVLGVLLVVAFVITQTRRANPLLPLRVVTHRVRGTAFSIQAIAGAVMIG
FT                   SMLYLTLHLQVVLGMKPFEAGLATLPQTVLIMIVAGVGSRYLEAIGPKPFLVLGPVLTG
FT                   AGLFWLSFITADGGYATHVLPGLALTGVGMGMVFLPLQNVALRGVSPHDAGVAGALSTA
FT                   SMQIGGSVGLAVWTTVAAGATGTAMTLDALVDGYSAVFVGSAGLMVLGAVIALVALPKH
FT                   DRAAVAAEEKVMVPTGH"
FT   gene            complement(98169..98756)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00970"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(98169..98756)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00970"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, tetR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Bacterial regulatory proteins, tetR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_00970"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20070"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BI96"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025996"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036271"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BI96"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20070.1"
FT                   /translation="MARAGLAPASVTEAGADLADEVGFDRLSMGLLAERLGVKTPSLYK
FT                   HVDGQADLAHRIAVLGANELADAVRDATQGRSGRDALVAAAAAMRTFAREHTGRYDAAN
FT                   SARPSDPDDPFVAASGRLLDSLAAVLRGYRVDPAQEVHALRMLRSVLHGFATLEVTGGF
FT                   RLDTDVDESFDWVVALVDRGLTSLGVSGPSGP"
FT   gene            complement(98749..99588)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00980"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(98749..99588)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00980"
FT                   /product="predicted hydrolase or acyltransferase of
FT                   alpha/beta superfamily"
FT                   /note="PFAM: alpha/beta hydrolase fold"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_00980"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20071"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BI97"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000639"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BI97"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20071.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQHLSIGTSTLAYDLVGEGPLVVLAHGMGDTRNSYRHVVPGLVA
FT                   AGYRVANVDIRGCGESSVEWDGYSRTDIAGDLVALVRHLGGPAVVVGQSLSGGAATIAA
FT                   ATAPDLVVGIVELAPFTRKQPMVDLGGLLRSPAYRKGFARLAQVLATGSLTAWKKYLDV
FT                   AVPTKPADWDAGLAHIEATMSEAGRMKVLQKMCQTSPVDAGAHLGGVRCPVLVVEGSAD
FT                   PDWSDPRAEGERILADLPDGLGELAVIEGAGHYPHTETPDEVLALVLPFLAKAHARG"
FT   gene            99735..100364
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00990"
FT   CDS_pept        99735..100364
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_00990"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_00990"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20072"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035992"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BI98"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20072.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTTQRTALSIALLGAGLALVGCSSGDEDAATTDPTSTAATTDEA
FT                   TPTDDATEPAAPETATTEPAEGPEDGGLMDGTQPVDIQSYAGTYLAPTVEGGVALVPDP
FT                   AANEVPAQWVVTPVEGGGIGYQIVTVAETDGQPTCLTVPFGGDPSTTSCDAADPDQVFV
FT                   VTPLDSPEQVALTNPAGYLGVDTESGNLAVYDTGDQLSSTFTLVAQ"
FT   gene            100419..100760
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01000"
FT   CDS_pept        100419..100760
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01000"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_01000"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20073"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BIN1"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BIN1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20073.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRRASLVLAAGLVAGSALLAAPAAQAVDTGRGEVVAQVQVAGSQ
FT                   TAEAFEAPLVDALASTDAASTTPPEASTSPSGGYAWLAAAGFVLLVVGSIGRIVGLRIL
FT                   YKNRKNKGL"
FT   gene            complement(100768..105450)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01010"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(100768..105450)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01010"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent helicase HrpA"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Helicase associated domain (HA2); Helicase
FT                   conserved C-terminal domain; Domain of unknown function
FT                   (DUF1605); TIGRFAM: ATP-dependent helicase HrpA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_01010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20074"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BIN2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007502"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010222"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011709"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042035"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BIN2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20074.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTAPNSPAPQDPQRPGSDAPAAGAGGPTRRDGGGRRRGRGGRGR
FT                   GQSAEKPAEPGGRPADAAGAQGDEAREPAPRRDERGGERRGEPRRGDERRGKDRRTGDR
FT                   RPRVDHARLERAAAARTAVDLPPIVFPEQLPVSARREDIAAAIRDHQVVIVAGETGSGK
FT                   TTQLPKIALELGRGRAGQIGHTQPRRIAARTVAERIAEEIGTPLGEIVGYQVRFTDTSS
FT                   ENTLVKVMTDGILLAQIQRDPQLLAYDTLIIDEAHERSLNIDFILGYLTQLLPQRPDLK
FT                   VIITSATIDSDRFARHFAPRDAQDAAKAAAQTEPVDGTDDTSADDAPMAPVVSVTGRTF
FT                   PVEVRYRPLTPEDSSAKKGAERDLMTGICDAVDELCAEGPGDILVFLSGEREILDAQDA
FT                   LASHLGARVNDPRRPDHVEIMPLYARLSAAEQHRVFQSHPGRRVVLSTNVAETSLTVPG
FT                   IRYVVDPGTARISRYSKATKVQRLPIEPIAQASANQRSGRCGRVADGIAIRLYSEDDFL
FT                   SRPEFTEPEILRTSLASVLLQMISVGVVRTPDDVARFPFVEPPDTRAIRDGVQLLTELG
FT                   ALETRKPERRGATSRPAGTHVEGGSSAPSDERASRDALGSGGGTRLTETGRAIAQLPMD
FT                   PRLARMIVEGGRRGAAREVMIIAAALSIQDPRERPTEQRAQADQQHARFTDPTSDFLSY
FT                   LNLWEYARAQQRDLSSSAFRRLCRAEHLNFLRIREWQDVVGQLRDMSKPLGIVMNAPGR
FT                   RSGGSSTDEPVADLDLRQTWDGDTIHQSLLAGLLSQIGMQEATEVKASAVKGRETAADR
FT                   RAKKFARNEYLGARGARFAIFPGSGLAKKPPVWVMAGELVETSRLWGRDVAKIQPEWAE
FT                   DLAAHLVKRTYSEPHWSSKQGAAQAIEKVLLYGVPIVADRKVLFSKVDPEQARELFIRH
FT                   ALVQGEWTTHHTFYADNRRLLDEAAELEARSRQRGLVVDDDALFAFYDERVPASVVSAR
FT                   HFDQWWKSARREDPDLLTFTLDLLVPEGTEVSAEDFPQEWVQGDLTLPLTYQFQPGTDA
FT                   DGVTVHVPISVLNRVVPDGFDWMVPGLLDELTTATIRALPKPVRVQLVPAPDVARGVVA
FT                   WIRENTPAWGDVTRAGDMAESYESAFTRAVKALRDVDVPEDAWDRERLPGHLRMTFRVF
FT                   EERGGRGSGPRGEVVLDESKDLVALQRRLAAQSQAAVRSAVKSAVGTALREAQQEAQDA
FT                   AAASQKAGTGAPGAAAATGGPTAPAASTPDAPTGVTVAEVASLATWPSALPDGVLPAQV
FT                   DTPGPGGMVVRGYPALVEERSGSTTTVALRVLADASRQEVEHTRGVRRLLLGETALQQS
FT                   RITSRWSGTQSLTLAASPYKNTGALVADLQLAAVQCLTPDAGQVRDLAAYTAMRTAVKK
FT                   ALEEEIHTVVGHVVAALTAARTVDGEIRSSSSLALLNTLADVRDHVAGLVYDGFVAATP
FT                   PGRLPHLARYLRAASYRLEKAASNPNRDAELAWKVHDVEDAYDAARAAYAAGRPDPARA
FT                   SELAQARWMIEELRVSLFAQQLGTDGPVSEKRIRKLLAGG"
FT   gene            complement(105597..105761)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01020"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(105597..105761)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01020"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_01020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20075"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BIN3"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BIN3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20075.1"
FT                   /translation="MRGITFVVTLALFLLGFYLMAVAFTTPDLEFLLFGGGLVAVCLAF
FT                   FVPLQLSRD"
FT   gene            complement(105829..106596)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01030"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(105829..106596)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01030"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_01030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20076"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BIN4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20076.1"
FT                   /translation="MRPISRPATLTALALATALTLTACSGDDAGSDATPFSAGADSTSE
FT                   STTETDPADAETTEAEVTEEPSSEPTQLEVQYDVAAVEFGEPGALTNPGTPLAKGEPAW
FT                   LNQTATYVDQEVTGPVALSVLDVRALDASIFDQYSNAADFAEYTPYAITFQQQWFYDIP
FT                   EGSDPVTTDLFPLMEDGTDAEYLTGQFGFGAAKNTCGLQLPEYDEETKTLVSCIIGLSK
FT                   DQPITTAMYNGESYMSFMASPDNAYFTQPLSWS"
FT   gene            106930..107940
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01040"
FT   CDS_pept        106930..107940
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01040"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Periplasmic binding proteins and sugar binding
FT                   domain of the LacI family; Bacterial regulatory proteins,
FT                   lacI family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_01040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20077"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BIN5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BIN5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20077.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTPTIRDVAARAGVSVATVSRVLSEDPRTSASAREKVFAAASEM
FT                   GFRPNAQARSLRRTRTDTIGVLLSDVRNPFFAEIAHTVAQTALESDIATLLCNADESTE
FT                   QQDHALDLLVSQRVDGIIVTPQGDGSGSLRDVLKLGLPVVFVDRVIDGVDVPSVTSDNR
FT                   SGVTAAVEHLAALGHRRVGFVAGPQETSTGRERLVAYREAIAAAGLDADPALVYQGDFR
FT                   VASGVAGARALLDLDDAPTALVAADSLMTFGVLQECQDRGVRIGDDVSVIGYDDIDSFR
FT                   LVNPPVTVIAHDPARMGALAVAMIRDLLAGEPVTSAVLASNLVERASTGPARRSA"
FT   gene            107937..109559
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01050"
FT   CDS_pept        107937..109559
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01050"
FT                   /product="monosaccharide ABC transporter ATP-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ABC transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_01050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20078"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BIN6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015861"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BIN6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20078.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAAAPVPASEPSGGRASGPARSRTSVPAPAPVLTLDSVSKSFGP
FT                   VDVLKDITVHVRPGRVQVLLGENGAGKSTLIKMMSGIYQPDGGRVVVDGKPVHLGSVRD
FT                   AERLGIATIHQELNLVPSMTVAENVLMGRLPSRGGFVSRRTMRRLAREALDRVRLDVSL
FT                   DTPVGELGIARQQLVEIAKALSLNARVLILDEPTAALTGSETEVLFGVVEELRRDDVAM
FT                   VFISHHLEEIAAIGDEVSVLRDGALVAEVPASTHEDELVRLMVGRDITEQYPRRTHTPG
FT                   DEVLLDVRGLSRTGVLHDIDVQVRAGEVVGVAGLVGAGRTELLRAIAGADPYDAGTVHV
FT                   DGQRLPPRSVGSAVAAGIGHVPEDRKGQGLVLDASVAENLGYATLAATSRAGFADRRGQ
FT                   RSRAQEVASRLRIRMRDVDQAARDLSGGNQQKIVFGRWVLAGSRVLLLDEPTRGVDVGA
FT                   RVEIYELINAVAAAGGAVLLVSSDLPEVLGVSDRVLVMSGGRLTGELPAATATQDQVMA
FT                   LAVKHADDDDHVAPSHGPEGSPS"
FT   gene            109556..110566
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01060"
FT   CDS_pept        109556..110566
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01060"
FT                   /product="monosaccharide ABC transporter membrane protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Branched-chain amino acid transport system /
FT                   permease component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_01060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20079"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BIN7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001851"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BIN7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20079.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGSSTTAPTKTPATSTSGSRLRLPGLQGQLATTLLPFIGLLVLC
FT                   LVLFILTPNFLTYGNLLNVGVQASTIAVMAFGMTFVIVAGGIDLSVGSVAALSGMLSAW
FT                   MFATADLPGWLALVGGLLTGLVAGAVSGFAVAYGKLPAFIATLAMLSVARGLTLVISDG
FT                   RPIRTSPAVSWLGSDVLGVPVPIIVLAVAGIVTAVILNRTVIGRSMYAVGGNEEAARLS
FT                   GIPVKRVLVTVFALSGLFAALAGMLIAGRLDSAQPQAASGYELDAIAAVVIGGASLSGG
FT                   VGRASGTLVGALILAVIRNGLNVLGVSSFWQQVVIGLVIALAVLVDVLRRRGTRT"
FT   gene            110667..111626
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01070"
FT   CDS_pept        110667..111626
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01070"
FT                   /product="monosaccharide-binding protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Periplasmic binding proteins and sugar binding
FT                   domain of the LacI family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_01070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025997"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BIN8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20080.1"
FT                   /translation="MTFTTRGRLAAAVLTTSLVLAGTAACGRGDTDGAGSGEGSGESVT
FT                   LSLSTLNNPFFVDVRDGAQEAADELGIDLTVVDAQNDSTAQTDQIASAVSSGTSGLLIN
FT                   AVDSDAAAAAVAPALSGDLPVIGVDRAVNGAEITSLVSSDNVAGGSQAADALAAAIGEE
FT                   GKVIVLQGQPGTSASRDRGAGFTEGIAAYPGIEVVAMQTANFDRAQALDVATNLLQANP
FT                   DVVGIFAENDEMALGAIQALGARAGDDVHVVGFDGTDDGLAAVEAGTLEATIAQQPREL
FT                   GRQSVQLMADVLAGETVDSEVPVAVETVTVDNVGDYQS"
FT   gene            111659..112708
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01080"
FT   CDS_pept        111659..112708
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01080"
FT                   /product="sugar kinase, ribokinase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: pfkB family carbohydrate kinase; TIGRFAM:
FT                   ribokinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_01080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20081"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BIN9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002139"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011611"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011877"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029056"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BIN9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20081.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGGPPAAHGRTGVVVVGSVNADLLTTVEQHPRPGETVLGRTLDV
FT                   LPGGKGANQAVAAAQLGAQTTLVGAVGTDQFAEPALAGLRAAEVDLEAVAVVEGATGVA
FT                   QVTVSADGENAIVVIPGANASVDGAVVDARAAVIAGAAVVVVQGEIPRTGIEAAARHTS
FT                   GRLVVNLAPVVDVDREVLLAADPLVVNEHEAALVLAALDGESGIAERDAGATGATGATG
FT                   ATGADGERQDAEDDEQRVVDALLAHGVPSVVLTVGARGALVADGSGTTRVPSPRVDAVD
FT                   TTGAGDAFVGALAHRLSEGEGLVEAARLAARVGAYAVRGSGAQPSYPWAGDALPEVEDV
FT                   DRSDRGAAS"
FT   gene            112705..113088
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01090"
FT   CDS_pept        112705..113088
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01090"
FT                   /product="ABC-type ribose transport system, auxiliary
FT                   component"
FT                   /note="PFAM: RbsD / FucU transport protein family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_01090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20082"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BIP0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023064"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023750"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BIP0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20082.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRSGVLNPALAEGLARLGHGHLVLVVDCGTPIPPGARVVDVSVV
FT                   AGVPGFTQVLDAVLDEIVVEGSVAASESAGTVVAGWLEERGLSPELVPHEDLKALLPGA
FT                   ALVIRTGEATAWANVGLRCGVPF"
FT   gene            113114..114641
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01100"
FT   gene            complement(114951..115115)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01110"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(114951..115115)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01110"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_01110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20083"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BIP1"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BIP1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20083.1"
FT                   /translation="MYYLGYILMIASLIALLSSLIASGRTWSRPIMKGAAVVFVLGGAA
FT                   LLTHYLTGS"
FT   gene            complement(115123..118284)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01120"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(115123..118284)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01120"
FT                   /product="Rhs family protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: RHS Repeat; TIGRFAM: YD repeat (two copies)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_01120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20084"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006530"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022385"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031325"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BIP2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20084.1"
FT                   /translation="MVMQPETWEPSTEDTESFGAVPPGGEAPEEPWSPELEEVSDPQAR
FT                   SVPTPGANQALGDTGAYTFHEFFLDGDEGEQAIKVNVGTGNLFIRSKMAELDGPGVPAV
FT                   AYRVYNSQNDISKGWIGPWREDYAITGLSVASERVIYFDGTGARWVFEADGDLWVSPDG
FT                   VNASLTKSSDGSWELSYHRTGEIVRFNASGWVTHRTDRNGVGLTYGYEQDRVVSVTDAV
FT                   GKKIRMDYLPLGGSGRYVLDGVESAGRFVTFGLGLNERVESVNEQGLDRPLWRMTYDSN
FT                   NRLATLTDGDRSIGFEYDSSSRVVNATQSRSGETPVVTGFEYTESGTTITDPRGNRSSF
FT                   EVDDQWRVTNTTDQLDRSRPQSWTPNGDVETATDGFSSSGEGNVTTATYDELNNQTGIT
FT                   LPTGAATQALYAQGPGCEDAQSGNPYQAKCSVDAAGNSQSMIYDPAGNLTAQTDTTPDG
FT                   VAATKSFVYEEADGTICGGEAGQICSATDGNGGVTSYSYASGNLIEVAPPAPLGSTTYT
FT                   YDAIGRVTTVVDGNGATTTYAYDRANRVVLTTFDNGQTHSQSWSRSGLLQSESDSASGS
FT                   SISYEYDLLGKQTQRSIDVPTGAGINATVNNTFDANGNLLSSDETGAEVAYVYDAANQL
FT                   IALHPAGESCSTDAHPAAGSGCVRYEYDENGQETSRLFPGGARQDTARDASGRPTRITG
FT                   LTASGEAVVDVGLSYAQDGADRASVQARTSHREQGIADGAVTTYTYDSLSRLTGAEEIV
FT                   DGTASAAWSYAYDQAGNRVSQTRSGSTGANEGTVDYTYNAANQLVSSSADTTTWTYDGA
FT                   GNQTRNGITGQATTYGDRLQVTKIGTKTYSTFGPGNDQQLKGGSSDYLTTDTGLVRETR
FT                   AAVMKTWTRSGDGDLVSYTGPEAHYYVTDHLGSVLGSFSADGAWEGGYSYSPYGERRST
FT                   ATGSVITSNNLRYVGGLEDSTNLYKFGARYYDATLGRFTQFDPAGQEANPYGYAESNPI
FT                   NLIDPTGTEARCSKTGSAVLWTMGAIGTAAGFVAGGVLGSAPGALAFSTTIASTIGGAG
FT                   CLVDK"
FT   gene            118771..119232
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01130"
FT   CDS_pept        118771..119232
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01130"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: YbaK / prolyl-tRNA synthetases associated
FT                   domain; TIGRFAM: ybaK/ebsC protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_01130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20085"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BIP3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036754"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BIP3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20085.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGERAIAALEAAGLEHTVRTIGKVSSLAEAAAALGVPPAGIVKT
FT                   LVVRRAEDDYLFVLVPGDRTISWPKLRALLGVQRMSMPDASVAKEATGYERGTITPFGS
FT                   THAWPVVADERVVGPVSLGSGTHGVGITVDGLAAVEALGATVADVTEPA"
FT   gene            complement(119291..119776)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01140"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(119291..119776)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01140"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_01140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20086"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BIP4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20086.1"
FT                   /translation="MVMFRFKRPTRAAVAALGLTTALTLSACSDLPEVNITSEQLSQFV
FT                   EDAKSQVQTIAADAQTLGSSIGNLPENVRSTAQDAITSAQAAAGKATGALEDAQAEGSD
FT                   ARQSLDDAKTALDDATTKLTDLKDAAGENVTPEVQKAIDGLQTQIDSLKEKVADATS"
FT   gene            complement(119885..120271)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01150"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(119885..120271)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01150"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Roadblock/LC7 domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_01150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20087"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004942"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BIP5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20087.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVRQHALGVAASLRNEIPGIRRVLIARTDGLPFYDDGDASQHDS
FT                   SAAVVATVLGIAQQSGMAFGLDGLEMTTVRGPAGSMVVYAIDDHHLLAVVTEPKVNLVL
FT                   LDRVVLRLIAGMRGASTQTAAHAY"
FT   gene            complement(120268..120843)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01160"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(120268..120843)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01160"
FT                   /product="small GTP-binding protein domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Miro-like protein; TIGRFAM: small GTP-binding
FT                   protein domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_01160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20088"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BIP6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20088.1"
FT                   /translation="MLASAPTKIVVTGPFGAGKTTFVSTLSQDPVVSTERAVSDATATV
FT                   KTSTTVAMDHGGVHVEPPAGAPWPARRVGLFGTPGQQRFAFMWEMLARDMDGYVVLVDA
FT                   SRGESVTQARGIVSAFAGLAPYVPRLVLVSRWSDPAGSRADLAAALGTPVQSLMRCDPR
FT                   DRGDATAALHVLLDGMWALSERRKHETP"
FT   gene            complement(120921..121286)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01170"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(120921..121286)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01170"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_01170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20089"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BIP7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20089.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTVDQTLTSALTIDGAMAAALVDYESGMSLGQAGSGLDLDIAAA
FT                   GNTDVVRAKIRTMQHLGLSGRIEDMLITLDTQIHIIRLLQSQSGTGLFLYLVLDKSRSN
FT                   LAMARRQLLNLERDLDI"
FT   gene            121568..123319
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01180"
FT   CDS_pept        121568..123319
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01180"
FT                   /product="ATPase component of ABC transporters with
FT                   duplicated ATPase domain"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ABC transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_01180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20090"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BIP8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032781"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BIP8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20090.1"
FT                   /translation="MTHQHPPSSAPSSSASTPDAADLAALADGEPGVVTLHAADVTLAY
FT                   GDRTVLDGIDLDVPPGHRVGLVGENGVGKSTLLRLLAGQEEPDRGTVVRPDDLGFLHQE
FT                   TPYPLSATVEQVVADALAEVRAVETDLAAAAAALASLTAADDDAPAGDHTPGADPEVAR
FT                   AAREEAEAAYATALARSDAAEVWDADRRAEITLAGLGIEHVRGRTVAQMSGGERTRLGL
FT                   AALLIRQPAALLLDEPTNHLDDDAARFLAAAIAAMPGAVVLASHDRDFLDEVCTEIFDL
FT                   DPTAAGVSGTLYGGAYSEYRKAKRDERAAWERRYEQEQDELADLRDSIGTTARKVSHSR
FT                   DATDNNKMAYGRRGDRVQSQVSRRVRNVQQRIDTLTASQVRRPPRPLVFSPSSYGMAAG
FT                   GGSGVVLSLRDVVVPGRLELAALDLTAGTKLLVTGPNGSGKSTLLQVLAGDLVPEQGTV
FT                   TQAPGVGVGLLEQDVYLQDDVRSPRELFTLLGAADALAAFGLVGRKDLDRPLRELSTGQ
FT                   RRRVVLGMLVAQAPEVLLLDEPTNHISLTLAEELGEAVEKALGTVVVASHDRWFRRTWK
FT                   GSTLTLG"
FT   gene            complement(123356..124114)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01190"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(123356..124114)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01190"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, DeoR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Bacterial regulatory proteins, deoR family;
FT                   DeoR-like helix-turn-helix domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_01190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20091"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BIP9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018356"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037171"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BIP9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20091.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVAERHALLLDRLARDGRVVARTVAQELGLSEDTVRRDLRELAA
FT                   AGRCQRVYGGAVASSPAVADYTARTTLATESKERVGARAARLVEPGMTVLLDGGTTCLA
FT                   VVRALPRDLRCTVVTHSPTVAVALLPYEDIEVLVLGGRLFRHSAVTSGAAAVEAAAAVS
FT                   CDLFLLGVTGVHPEEGLTTGDADEAAMKRALARRSAETVALASEEKVGAVSRFRVLPLE
FT                   EVTAVVADTQDETTTTRLRERGVTVIPVGS"
FT   gene            124163..124873
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01200"
FT   CDS_pept        124163..124873
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01200"
FT                   /product="protein containing C-terminal region of TrgB
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: NUDIX domain; TIGRFAM: nudix hydrolase, YffH
FT                   family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_01200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20092"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BIQ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000086"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004385"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015797"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BIQ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20092.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTHQQDTALLGSQPQPATSRLGVDVPDSRGRTGLDQVGRDLDRN
FT                   PDVVVRDVEVTSDGWHVLRRTTFDHRRSDGTWETQQRETYDRGNGATILLYDLAAGTVL
FT                   LTRQLRYPAYVNDHPDGMLVETAAGLLDDDEPEVAIRREAAEELGVEVGDLTHVFDLYM
FT                   SPGSVTERLHFYVAPFTAATRTGPGGGVVEEGEDIEVLALPFDQALTMIETGEIVDGKT
FT                   VILLQWARLNVFGV"
FT   gene            complement(125016..125165)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01210"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(125016..125165)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01210"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_01210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20093"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BIQ1"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BIQ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20093.1"
FT                   /translation="MYTLGYTLMVVSLLALLVSLFASRSWSRPVIKVGAVVFGIGAVVL
FT                   LTGG"
FT   gene            125412..126434
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01220"
FT   CDS_pept        125412..126434
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01220"
FT                   /product="acetyl esterase (deacetylase)"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Acetyl xylan esterase (AXE1)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_01220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20094"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BIQ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008391"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BIQ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20094.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSAQPAVHSPTTSTESSPTPVPVTSSAGLGAFDADDFPPLGEAV
FT                   LRGPDGFDAFWQVARDEALVVDPQAERVEVLSREDGRVVTRVRFRTTDGIELGGWLSEP
FT                   AEGPVRRVVVRLHGYGGAEGPHDPLDLAETAELTPVLRGLPTLGLVDGIPTTGDLHVLH
FT                   GIAHRDTYVHRGCVQDAWVSLTAALRLVPGAQRVDLTGSSFGGGIGALALPLEDRVTAA
FT                   CLDVPSFGNHPARLETPCAGSGESVRLAVLDDPSVRDVVAYFDAATAAARVRQPVLVSA
FT                   ARVDPVVPPVGQLSVYYALGGPRSLLLLTAGHSEYPEQEREERLMRAAYAEWLRTGPQI
FT                   "
FT   gene            126481..127029
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01230"
FT   CDS_pept        126481..127029
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01230"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_01230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000468"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035905"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BIQ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20095.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTIDDLREVDLSQKFLSYDTTNRRIDDLAARLGRRGMVPRVLRG
FT                   GEMRTEPDLFRETAAALQFPLYFGKNRDAFHDVIQDLDLGPVRDGIVIIVSEPDKVLCD
FT                   SERKVLRWFIEEMRDACVVWNSPVEEGQWWDRPPVPFHVVIAAPTGVLDSVEQLWATLG
FT                   AEFERLQPDPEPDRQQLDG"
FT   gene            complement(127018..127539)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01240"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(127018..127539)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01240"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_01240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20096"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BIQ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20096.1"
FT                   /translation="MWSQAALSKMMQNRDMTSKTTRIAAASLLALTLPLVQGTAAHAEV
FT                   RPATIVPVRSQTEVVTRDITLAAVVSLSLPATVRVQVDSAIMSAQAATSAAQSAITAVD
FT                   TADAFSLWTAQASLQDARTALDAASAELRHVTSTVAGVDPDVSAALGALQTDIDVLRGV
FT                   RSGDAVASAV"
FT   gene            127767..128141
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01250"
FT   CDS_pept        127767..128141
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01250"
FT                   /product="anti-anti-sigma factor"
FT                   /note="PFAM: STAS domain; TIGRFAM: anti-anti-sigma factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_01250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20097"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BIQ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003658"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036513"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BIQ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20097.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDTPTGTPFDRATSSITSTTDDGATVVTLAGEIDAALRDQAGEA
FT                   MVAVVLHNAPVVIDVGAVSFIDSSGLAFLVQLHRLCSESDLPLELLDPSDNLLELIGVL
FT                   GMGDEFQVRRSASSDLAAGA"
FT   gene            128253..129437
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01260"
FT   CDS_pept        128253..129437
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01260"
FT                   /product="Exodeoxyribonuclease I subunit D"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Calcineurin-like phosphoesterase; TIGRFAM:
FT                   exonuclease SbcD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_01260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20098"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BIQ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041796"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BIQ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20098.1"
FT                   /translation="MRILHTSDWHLGRTLHGVDLLDHQAAYLDHLVELVRSESVDAVVV
FT                   AGDVYDRAIPPVEAVTLLSTALARLAEITQVVVTPGNHDSATRLGFGAELWREGVHVRA
FT                   RVADIGRPVELETTDGAPALVYALPYLDPDAARTVLREEDEPPLARSHEAVTGAAMRRV
FT                   RADLAARGATVSARPRSLVVAHAFVVGGEASESERDIRVGGVDTVPAAVLEGVDYVALG
FT                   HLHGAQRVATGGGTVGRYSGSPLAYSFSEMRQRKSTALVDLGPDGVVGEPQLVPAPVPR
FT                   RLSEVSGSLDDLLGAAGEAHVDDWVRVTVTDPARPREMNARLKARFPHVLAMAHRPPER
FT                   SARESLTLAVTTASDPLVVAADFVAHVTGAQPDVRESAALRHAFETAAAAERSA"
FT   gene            129439..132582
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01270"
FT   CDS_pept        129439..132582
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01270"
FT                   /product="ATPase involved in DNA repair"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_01270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20099"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038729"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BIQ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20099.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLHSMTLQAIGPFAGRHTVDFSALAASGIFLLEGPTGAGKSTLI
FT                   DAVVFALYGKVASAATSDDRLRSAYADDSTDSFVDLTFETAAGVFRVLRTPERQRAKKR
FT                   GEGTTKQQASVKLWRLPSDAVVAGAGLGEPGDVGELRSTRLDEVGLEIQRAVGLDRAQF
FT                   VQTIVLPQGEFASFLRSKPEDRKGLLQKVFGTELYDRAEAALVTMRKTADQQLKAARSA
FT                   VQVSLETFLATSSLDPDDAEALRTAPPEHVGKLAAEHAHELTETARHLEVDATAVRQVH
FT                   EARRQAVDTGRQTLEVAARRDALRLEAQQLAASADEVAALGVRLDAARRASVVMPTLDA
FT                   EAAARRGVGEASRTLGTALDAATGALGELPSLAGLALLDWSERSAAQPDEALTAAQDAA
FT                   AADRSALEGRRAADAAQVVLLARVARLEDGLPARRERREQAVVALDEARTALEASAAEI
FT                   TERPAGRAALESQRDEARALAAQADIFRDRERRALATTETFARRDALARQLEEATAERT
FT                   EAAALATRAVEHEREQRRRWIEGIAGELAADLVDGAPCAVCGATEHPAPAERGDDHVGR
FT                   EVVEAAEAARQTAEKALAAAAETVTGLVERVAAQDTLLDGADPEAVAADLVAARTGLRE
FT                   AETAAASAVAAEGALSAYDAETARREAARTRLAEQVAADQARLEHDGTAIAADEKEVDL
FT                   ARTEHQDVVGTDDDVTVAQVVTVLERRVEAARAVLHACDAVDAAVRSLAQREGERADAL
FT                   EQHDLDSPQAVRDAWLDRRELVAVEARVSEHRSAQDRVARGLDDPAVTALPDVVDVDLE
FT                   ALRTAAAEAEEAAQQVSARAVLAAQRAADMERGARQLADAVVALDTVRDTTESVIRMAD
FT                   LATGASSDNARSLTLTTFVLMRRFEDVVAAANERLVTMSDGRYELLRSDDKEDVGTRKT
FT                   GLAMRVLDHSTETARDPRTLSGGETFYVSLCLALGMADVVTAEAGGIDLGTLFVDEGFG
FT                   SLDPETLDAVLAVLGGLRAGGRVVGVVSHVEALKQTVADGISVRRLPDGSSTLTVRAG"
FT   gene            132637..133224
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01280"
FT   CDS_pept        132637..133224
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01280"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_01280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040999"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BIQ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20100.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIIYQATLVPSKAEIVASWLPTQPWFDGPADVATPVAAYRFDDP
FT                   EGEVGVESLLLDVHGRLVHVPLTYRAAALPGAEQWLLGTLEHSVLGTRWVYDAQGDPVY
FT                   RAELTRAVQEGDTQVPMMVETPDGPVEREPSIHVRGSGSDGPAATRPDGARGPEDVAVV
FT                   RFPSPDVEVPTAGTLVGTLVGQDDELLLAYLV"
FT   gene            133397..134959
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01290"
FT   CDS_pept        133397..134959
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01290"
FT                   /product="SNF family Na+-dependent transporter"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Sodium:neurotransmitter symporter family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_01290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20101"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BIQ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000175"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037272"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BIQ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20101.1"
FT                   /translation="MARAKTSTEREQWSGQTGFILAAIGSAVGLGNIWRFPGVAYENGG
FT                   GAFLVPYVIALLVIGIPVLFFDYALGHRFRGSAPTVFRRLTRRAEALGWFQVGISIVII
FT                   LYYTVIIAWALSFVWFSVEQTWGDDAAGFFTNDFLRTSAEPGIGLDVVPGVFWPLVGTW
FT                   VVTLGILALGVQKGLERSNVIFLPLLVVLFAALVVRALFLDGATDGLNAFFTPDWSALL
FT                   HPGVWIAAVAHIFFSLSIAFGIMVTYSSYLKRRSNLTSSGLVVAFSNSSFEILAGVGVF
FT                   ATLGFMAHQQGVGVDDLEGLTGPTLSFSTFPQIISAMPGGSFFGVLFFLSLAVAGLTSL
FT                   LSLLQVVSAAFQEKFGWDPRQAALRVGGIAAVISILLFSTTTALHVLDVLDKWANEVGV
FT                   ITSAVVMTALVAWRLRLLPQLRWHLNAVSSTRIGVWWVYVVGVVVPLVIGYMLVSGVWM
FT                   LITEGYDGYPLWFRLVFGWGAIAFMVVFAVIMTKVRWAKDPDDFVPWPPLPEGGLTTKE
FT                   VRS"
FT   gene            134956..135108
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01300"
FT   CDS_pept        134956..135108
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01300"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_01300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20102"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BIR0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031596"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BIR0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20102.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTTAIVVLVLSLVVVWGGLVLSILNLRRAPQDSTDPDVPADTDD
FT                   PGPGA"
FT   gene            complement(135186..135791)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01310"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(135186..135791)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01310"
FT                   /product="methyltransferase family protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Methyltransferase domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_01310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20103"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BIR1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041698"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BIR1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20103.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTPSLWEDMVAQRPEHSVWYATRMRTMAAEGADLAGEARFVDAM
FT                   VPRGSRILDAGCGPGRVAAALTAVGHTTVGVDVDPVLIDAAREDHPDGTWVVGDLAELD
FT                   LAAHGIDDPFDVIVCAGNVMTFLGHATHAPALSRMRAHLAPQGRVAVGFGTARGYLPEA
FT                   FFADVETAGLQVDATFSTWDLRPYAADSDFLVAILSAA"
FT   gene            136042..137139
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01320"
FT   CDS_pept        136042..137139
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01320"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized membrane protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Integral membrane protein DUF125"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_01320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20104"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BIR2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008217"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039376"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BIR2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20104.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTDQPPAAAPRARTPRDVRRWRRNLADERAEGAVYRELAARRSG
FT                   EEREILVALATAEQRHEQHWLDLLGDDVGRPLRGQWRTRVLAVLARRFGGVFVLALAQQ
FT                   AESRSTYDVDVDATAAMAADERIHGEVVRGLATRGRTRISGTFRAAVFGANDGLVSNLA
FT                   LILGVGASGVAPGTILLTGLAGLFSGALSMAAGEYVSVRSQRELLAASDPSPDASAAIG
FT                   HLDVDANELALVYRARGLAPDEAQARADAALAASSASTEIAPSSVPDAHEEIGTALGAA
FT                   ASSFCFFASGALVPVLPYLFGVEGFAAVATSAVLVGLSLCVTGAIVGVLSGASPVRRAL
FT                   RQLAIGFGAAAATYLLGLLFGATVG"
FT   gene            complement(137100..138575)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01330"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(137100..138575)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01330"
FT                   /product="NADPH-dependent glutamate synthase beta
FT                   chain-like oxidoreductase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Pyridine nucleotide-disulphide oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_01330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20105"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BIR3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BIR3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20105.1"
FT                   /translation="MPVAAPPVPQSRPRPTSQPQPQPQTPQGRRLHVAVVGAGPAGIYA
FT                   ADILRTQAPGTAVDLFERLPAPFGLVRYGVAPDHPRIKKIVDALHAVLDQPGVRLFAGV
FT                   EIGADLTVDELAARYDAVVVATGASTDAALDVPGVDLPGSFGAADFVSWYDGHPDAPAG
FT                   WPLDARDVAVVGAGNVALDITRMLVKDPEALATTDVHDEVWSALRANQVQTVHLFARRG
FT                   PAETRFSAKELREFGDLAGVEVVVDPADVVLDDHARRVAAQSAQRRLTAETFAEWSARP
FT                   PATPPAARRLHVHFYEAPAEILGTTAVTGIRTERTVPDGFGHVSGSGTFQTYPVQAVYR
FT                   AVGYRSAPVPGLPFDPVRAVVPSRAGRVLDADGAAVPGRYVTGWARRGPVGLIGSTKSD
FT                   AAETVASVLADCAASTRCTHPGPTAVEDLLRDRGITPVGWSGWLHVDAAERALGEPQGR
FT                   DRVKISRWTDLVEAASGGRTGQPTVAPKSSPSR"
FT   gene            138726..139349
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01340"
FT   CDS_pept        138726..139349
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01340"
FT                   /product="superoxide dismutase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.15.1.1"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Iron/manganese superoxide dismutases,
FT                   alpha-hairpin domain; Iron/manganese superoxide dismutases,
FT                   C-terminal domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_01340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20106"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BIR4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001189"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019831"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019832"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019833"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036314"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036324"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BIR4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20106.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLYTLPDLAYDYSALEPAVSGRIMELHHSKHHQAYVNGANTALE
FT                   QLAEARSTGDLTGVNKLEKDLAFNLGGHVNHSIFWANLRPAADGGPEGELAAAIDEGFG
FT                   SFDAFTAHFTAVALGVQGSGWAVLAWDTLGARPIIVQLYDQQGNLPAGIVPLLMLDVWE
FT                   HAYYLDYQNVRADYVKAFWTIVDWDDVAARLERARAVGNLVTFP"
FT   gene            complement(139431..139763)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01350"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(139431..139763)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01350"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: DivIVA domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_01350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20107"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019933"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BIR5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20107.1"
FT                   /translation="MAMTTSHEVLESRFRSTRLRPGYSVAEVDDYLDRCRATLAHYEGG
FT                   GRAGTWSSPTTLSKDSRDAALLTAAEVRSVRLPTTRWREGYVMEEVDDLLDGVVNELVR
FT                   WETVAR"
FT   gene            139989..140894
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01360"
FT   CDS_pept        139989..140894
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01360"
FT                   /product="predicted permease, DMT superfamily"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Integral membrane protein DUF6"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_01360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20108"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BIR6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000620"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BIR6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20108.1"
FT                   /translation="MTHARPLRAAHPHLAPLLGGLFVLVGSLSIQTSAAIASDLFETVG
FT                   TLGVSGLRMAVAALVLVVLVRPSVRGRSRRAWTGIVLYGVAMAAMNVLFYNAVAHLPLG
FT                   IAVTLEFLGPLAVAAVATTRRRELLLPAVTLVGVVLVSSPGGGLTLIGLVFGLGAAVAF
FT                   GGYTVLAGRVGGDTDGLDGLALSVVVGAVLLAPFSVQAAPRVDGGGWGVLAVSAVLGVV
FT                   VAFSLDFLAVRLTSVRVVGTLFAVDPVMGALVGAVALGETLTAGVVTGIVLVVGSGATV
FT                   IWLAGRRAASGQVPVPVPQD"
FT   gene            complement(141008..142480)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01370"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(141008..142480)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01370"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: SPFH domain / Band 7 family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_01370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20109"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BIR7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001107"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027705"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031905"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036013"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BIR7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20109.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDQTITVIAVVALVIAFFAVLIFIANRIRRVPPNEALIIVGRGA
FT                   GKKASVEEGGQRVIVGGRVFVWPILQQGFSISLEQRQIGITVEGVDKNRIKIAIKASIN
FT                   FKVRGDEEGVRRAGQRFLSQQGTLTEIIKESLEGSLRSIVGDMTIEQIISDRKGLSDRV
FT                   VDSTKLDLAEQGLQVDLLNISDISTPGSDYLGNLGRAENARARQVAEISEAEAQRASDF
FT                   AAIEAQEQVAERRKAFELKQAAIKAQTDKANAEANAAGQLARAEQDRLVATQQRDALSE
FT                   QAKVTEEELDISVRKPAEADAYASVQRANAERDAANAATEADAYKRTTIAQANKTAAIQ
FT                   DAEANAEAVRRTGEAERDRQVALAAGIRAEGEARAAAAEAEGRAEAAALDAKAEALKKY
FT                   GEAALVQELIERLPEIVRAAAEPIGNIQGMTVISTDGASAITKNVTSVLSEGQGVIKQL
FT                   TGVDLNQILANLTGTGGSTPDAPAAAKAPSAS"
FT   gene            complement(142604..143104)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01380"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(142604..143104)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01380"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_01380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20110"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BIR8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002810"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BIR8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20110.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTFIIIGAVGLALLVLSMSLGELFDVGDGLVSGTSLGVGGTVFG
FT                   ALGAIATVNDLPVWTTYAGSAVVAIAVMLLVRRLIRGLASSEDGVARDLVGQQGAVTST
FT                   ITGGHGEVSLDAELERRLAWADQIITEGTRVVVLEEAAGRVRVTPYWPTAGTTDAQRWP
FT                   QAT"
FT   gene            143306..143752
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01390"
FT   CDS_pept        143306..143752
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01390"
FT                   /product="predicted membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_01390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20111"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BIR9"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BIR9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20111.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTDLAHRLADQPTSAPRTVGRLALGAFLLFAGITHLTVARDEFQ
FT                   AQVPAWVPIDADTVVLVSGVVEISLGGALLVLPHKKVPVGWVVAAFFVAIFPGNISQYV
FT                   THTDAFGLDTDQKRAVRLVFQPLLVLWALWSTGAWRAWRRMGRR"
FT   gene            complement(143770..144837)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01400"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(143770..144837)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01400"
FT                   /product="phosphotransferase family protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Phosphotransferase enzyme family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_01400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20112"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BIS0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002575"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BIS0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20112.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLDPTPLTATTTTGATAPVDPADADRVPAALAAVVAPLTAERGA
FT                   VVATEKLDGGMFATTYRVTFAGGERVVAKMAPTATDRLMTYEQGILATEASVYRLAEDR
FT                   PDLLMPRPLLFDTTREHVATDVLVASHLDGVPWHTLTDVTPDQRAVIDARLGGYMTRLH
FT                   SVTGEVFGYPASPSLQAATWREAFGRMVSAIVEDAAAWGVELPTGRVVEALERHGHELD
FT                   VVTRPALVHTDLWEGNIFLDPQSHEIVGVIDTERALFGDPLYELVGASQFGDGGAPPSI
FT                   AAGYVAAGGVLEPSASLAAGNLTSADVRILLYRCYMYSILLVEPSPRGYEGGWVETNHV
FT                   ALLAKLETTLDLLLG"
FT   gene            complement(144974..146749)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01410"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(144974..146749)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01410"
FT                   /product="pyruvate dehydrogenase (cytochrome)"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Thiamine pyrophosphate enzyme, N-terminal TPP
FT                   binding domain; Thiamine pyrophosphate enzyme, C-terminal
FT                   TPP binding domain; Thiamine pyrophosphate enzyme, central
FT                   domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_01410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20113"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BIS1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000399"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029061"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BIS1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20113.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKSKTRGTTVADLLVAQIVEAGAKRIYGIVGDSLNPVVDAVRRA
FT                   AKEGVDIEWVHVRHEEAAAFAAAAEAEVTGNLAVCAGSCGPGNLHLINGLYDANRSKVP
FT                   VLAIASHIPSKQIGTSFFQETHPDRLFNECSVYSEMISSAEQAPRVINSAIHHAYGAPG
FT                   VAVLTIPGDVADFDAPAPVADVSTRPPKPRVIPADESLRELAEAIDEAKKVTIFAGVGV
FT                   RGAHDDVIALADKIAAPIGHSLRGKEWIQYDNPFDVGMSGLLGYGSCYDATQEADLLIL
FT                   LGTDFPYDQFLPESVRTVQVDIDPKNLGRRTRLDLAVVGDVGETVRALLPMVKPARSRR
FT                   FLDSMVKKHEKAMNGVVGAYSGGKKAESMTPIHPEYVADVLDQEASDDAVFTVDTGMCN
FT                   VWAARYISPNGRRRVIGSFLHGSMANAMPHAIGVAAAQPGRQVISMSGDGGLAMLLGEL
FT                   VTIKHYDLPVKIVLFDNATLGMVRLEMLVDGLPAFGTDSPSVDYAAVARAIGIPAVRVE
FT                   DPKDLRKALRGALDRPGPALIDVVTDPHALSIPPTITAGQVRGFAAAMSKEVLGGGLGE
FT                   VVSMARSNLRNVPRP"
FT   gene            146918..147745
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01420"
FT   CDS_pept        146918..147745
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01420"
FT                   /product="putative methylase of HemK family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Methyltransferase small domain; TIGRFAM: HemK
FT                   family putative methylases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_01420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20114"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BIS2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004556"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007848"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022446"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BIS2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20114.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYPPIDPASSLQRVTATLRAAGCVYAEDEAHLLLAAARSADELS
FT                   TLLARRVAGEPLELVLGWAELAGVRVALAPGVFVPRQRTRLLVEQAAARARPGSVVLDL
FT                   CCGTGAVGLAVALAVPGVELHASDLDPDAVACARLNVEDTSSVAPRHPQGTVYEGDLFD
FT                   ALPDSLRGRVDVLVVNAPYVPTAAVPLMPAEARVHEHLLALDGGSDGLEVQRRVAQRAG
FT                   EWLARRGYLVIETSERQGPATVALLADAGLAARVVRSEDLDATVVVASRGLAA"
FT   gene            complement(147821..149083)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01430"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(147821..149083)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01430"
FT                   /product="arabinose efflux permease family protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Major Facilitator Superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_01430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20115"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BIS3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BIS3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20115.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDEPEKSGAPAVSKTSRNPYRELLAMPGTKQFSGAGALARLPMS
FT                   MVGIGIVLMIQQTTGSYGLAGRVSAAYIVAQAICSPQIAKLVDRKGQSRVMRPMFAVTS
FT                   VAMLGLILSTALEAPEVWLYVFAVLTGATIGSVGSMVRARWSNLLPDPRRLHSAYSFES
FT                   AVDELCFVVGPMLATILATSVAPTAGLVVPLLAVVVGGFWFLSLRSTEPPVSRPVEGVK
FT                   HRSVLLNPGMLAVIAVFIGMGAVFGATDVATIAFAKEAGHEAMAGVILGVFAAGSLVSG
FT                   LLYGAKHWVSPLWVRFALGMLALAVGVSLFFFVTSLPVLAAVMFVAGFAISPTLINGNN
FT                   LVQLLVPPSQLTEGLTWVGTALGVGVSVGTSVAGVRIDADGAHAGFTVVMIAAGIGVLV
FT                   TVAALGTLRRRTAGTTNVESR"
FT   gene            149262..150581
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01440"
FT   CDS_pept        149262..150581
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01440"
FT                   /product="cellobiohydrolase A (1,4-beta-cellobiosidase A)"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Glycosyl hydrolases family 6"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_01440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20116"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BIS4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016288"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036434"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BIS4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20116.1"
FT                   /translation="MARRSSDEPDAPQGPRDPRDPRYVIRVPLEETPEEPEVVPVRGGR
FT                   TEAPEQRPASDYVIRAAEPPQQPARTEPPRQPAPVVPQDETGLGDEAASAAPASVRLRK
FT                   SRRRHPADRPPRIPRRRLSRPVRWALVLGSVVLLAGVAALVVVRTGLLDDPNPFAGRDL
FT                   YVDPESEAIKAVDAATDAATRDAFLTIADQPTAIWLTPEEYPAGEVGPYVAQVVADAEA
FT                   GDTLPVFVVYGIPDRDCGQFSAGGTTVDGYETWVREIATALEGTETPVVLEPDALQLAE
FT                   ECGDVERRLGLVSTAGSVLTGAGATVYLDGGHSNWHSVQESADLLRRAGVADVHGFATN
FT                   VSNYNDDASELAYAERLSAQLDGAPFVVDTGRNGNGSDGTWCNPPGAALGAPPLTLEAE
FT                   GLDANLWVKPPGESDGTCEGGPVAGQWWPDRALSLVAGAR"
FT   gene            150654..151616
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01450"
FT   CDS_pept        150654..151616
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01450"
FT                   /product="response regulator with CheY-like receiver domain
FT                   and winged-helix DNA-binding domain"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Response regulator receiver domain;
FT                   Transcriptional regulatory protein, C terminal"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_01450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20117"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BIS5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BIS5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20117.1"
FT                   /translation="MAPDEERRTAVIIEDDADIRHLLEAVLSDAGFHTIATGNGIDGVQ
FT                   AVKAYEPIVTTLDMGMPGIDGLETARRIRQFSQTYLVIVSARSEEIDTLQALDAGADDY
FT                   LTKPFRPRELRARIDAMLRRPRVTGGEPAIAAAAEAATAAPAAQVPQAAPEVPTGAPEA
FT                   HPVGAHAAPTAMSGTPGADVTAGTDGTDSTASEQQQGEGVVLVDEGEGWLVHRGLRLNP
FT                   DMRLVRYGQEEIVLTRSEFDLLSALMETGRRVRGKADLALLLRGESYVTSYYVSEADKR
FT                   AIEVHMANLRRKLSDTATSPRWIETVRGVGYRLTSVDET"
FT   gene            complement(151666..152082)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01460"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(151666..152082)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01460"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_01460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20118"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BIS6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036641"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BIS6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20118.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTGRGPELTVDAVDQRVLEELLHDLMDDVRTFERFVADYVALWS
FT                   GRMSTLDAALDRSDLGAADTGVLSIRSSSIMLGAEQVAAISDRVLAAVRRSDCLSARAW
FT                   LPDLDEAGTTACHELSLLLVQETHRGWVQPGQRP"
FT   gene            complement(152079..153524)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01470"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(152079..153524)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01470"
FT                   /product="glycosyl transferase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Glycosyl transferase family 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_01470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20119"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BIS7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BIS7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20119.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQFEDDIIIDHDTFGEIEKYANEFIESVEALTTARPTIGCIIPA
FT                   YNEEESIGSVIESLLAQTRLPDVIHVIVNNTTDKTVEIAAGYAGAHSSEVDGVEQFTEV
FT                   YVHDIGKNPDKKVGALNYGFTLIEGMDYLLGVDGDTVASEKAVEQLEEEIVSDSRIGGI
FT                   SAIYTIDPDPIQGTVAKFLISGQRAQFAAFNMQNMLRGRNMAVLGGQYSIFATKALRDA
FT                   MTQNHQTTPWVKDSEVEDSLLSLQIKSAGYLTKISARARADVGGMTTLRGLDAQQVKWN
FT                   YGAIELMWPGQRGDTKGQPFHPNLRLRWLENLSMAVNAFARVMFILLVVAAVSIDAFVF
FT                   SPVWLVPPVVAAALNVRIAMSMEGRTRRDILFAALIFPAEMYMWVRIGHFLRAWTKFAS
FT                   KKQVDNWAAQAKAERGAGNAYLTPLLITVAVMIALAAVWVQLSVLIQSTVLWVAWPVLG
FT                   TIAVAQTLGMFGKLVRRHHGYKA"
FT   gene            153736..154512
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01480"
FT   CDS_pept        153736..154512
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01480"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_01480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20120"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BIS8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20120.1"
FT                   /translation="MTARRPFRPAALLAAGMLFALTACGTAPWDDPATTGTTTASDDAS
FT                   PTPTASETPVAEPEPTPTETIKVVQNDLAAGNAVRTLTAGAASLGVTYWSTLSMDQWVA
FT                   GASKPLSLSISGALVPDDGQGLYLSRVSLSADVKGEDGETLPSPAVVTDEASVEPGYAI
FT                   TDPYSYNQTFVVPAVDERAVSVTFTITYEVLIQTTPTSEEYAKQTAVDTLTVAVAQPPA
FT                   DTSSATQGTEGAAGTDGTDGADTATSEPATEVTATS"
FT   gene            154523..154945
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01490"
FT   CDS_pept        154523..154945
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01490"
FT                   /product="predicted acetyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_01490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20121"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BIS9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031165"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BIS9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20121.1"
FT                   /translation="MPATAAIPVVVVLTVVVGVNRRRDGRGRRVHHEEMSDESTPGTRV
FT                   THDEEAHRLEATTPDGEVAGFLTYDLVESKAPGGRGSLIATHTIVQPHHERQGIGSSLA
FT                   RAVLDHAQEHRLTVIPECSFVRAYIDQHPEYKALLP"
FT   gene            complement(155058..155840)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01500"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(155058..155840)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01500"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_01500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20122"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BIT0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20122.1"
FT                   /translation="MRITRGIATLSVAGLALAGLTACSSDDADKDTSAVTTTEAAEETT
FT                   EASDEPTEEPTEEESEEATDEPTEDSDDATEDSGAAASGDSPEWAVPTTTPGDKIATIE
FT                   GTDFTVDVYQVGTATASKTGQFVDPETNLPLIAEGDEIVYINYVMTNTGSEEIPLSYNL
FT                   VSVTAEYADWPYLQGMDSIVDSAQFEEMDVTSFALAPGSGIEAPFAWAPGQTFSYGQNF
FT                   KYQAGSPITFDATLTPSDDAGDLVHDEREEVSVDATIS"
FT   gene            complement(156168..156941)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01510"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(156168..156941)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01510"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_01510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20123"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BIT1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20123.1"
FT                   /translation="MRITRGIASLTVAGLALTGLAACSSDDADTETTATATTDAAEETT
FT                   EATDEPSEEPTETEDATDEPTDDASEDSDDSASGSGDSPAWAVPTTTPGDQIATIDGDT
FT                   FTVDVYQVGTAPASKTGQWVDPDSNEPLIAEGDEIVYVNYVFTNTGSEPIPLTYSLVTV
FT                   TPTYADWEYLQGMDSIVDSEQFTEMDVTSFAIDPMSGEEAPFEWAPGQTFSYGQNFKYQ
FT                   AGSPITFEARLSPADDAGEPLSDERTEVSVDATIS"
FT   gene            complement(157156..158826)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01520"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(157156..158826)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01520"
FT                   /product="phosphoglucomutase, alpha-D-glucose
FT                   phosphate-specific"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Phosphoglucomutase/phosphomannomutase,
FT                   C-terminal domain; Phosphoglucomutase/phosphomannomutase,
FT                   alpha/beta/alpha domain III;
FT                   Phosphoglucomutase/phosphomannomutase, alpha/beta/alpha
FT                   domain II; Phosphoglucomutase/phosphomannomutase,
FT                   alpha/beta/alpha domain I; TIGRFAM: phosphoglucomutase,
FT                   alpha-D-glucose phosphate-specific"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_01520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20124"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BIT2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005844"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005852"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BIT2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20124.1"
FT                   /translation="MDPRAGTLALPEDLIDVDAVVGAYYDLAPDVDDPAQKVVFGTSGH
FT                   RGSSLDHAFNEAHIIATTAAIVEYRRAQGTDGPLFIGRDTHALSLPAWQTALEVLTAAG
FT                   VEVYVDARDSYTPTPAVSHAILLHNGASTAQGVRTTGPGLADGIVVTPSHNPPRDGGFK
FT                   YNPPHGGPAGSEATSWIADRANEILRSGVGAVRRVSLEDALSADTTHRHDYLVAYVDDL
FT                   ATVIDVDAIRDAGVRIGADPLGGAAVEYWGAIGERYGLDLTVVNPQVDPRWAFMTVDWD
FT                   AKIRMDCSSPYAMASLVKTMEGDAPYDIATGNDADSDRHGIVTPDAGLMNPNHYLAVAI
FT                   SYLYGGARPGWPQDAAIGKTLVSSALIDRVAGSLGRRLDEVPVGFKWFVPGLLDGSVGF
FT                   GGEESAGASFLRKDGSVWTTDKDGIILALLASEIQATTGRSPSQHHAALVEQHGQSWYA
FT                   RVDAPATLEEKATLSRLSPEQVTATTLAGEEITAKLTEAPSNGAAIGGLKVTTENAWFA
FT                   ARPSGTENVYKIYAESFTSPEHLAQVQEAAKTLVGEALA"
FT   gene            complement(159032..159514)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01530"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(159032..159514)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01530"
FT                   /product="multisubunit Na+/H+ antiporter, MnhE subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_01530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20125"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BIT3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002758"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BIT3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20125.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIVRAALGRALLLAVLWWALTEGDSSTWTYGAVIVPLVTASTFF
FT                   LLPLRTTPLRVVPRALPAVRLTGWFLWRSVLGGVDVAVRSLRRPVDTDPVIVEHRLVLP
FT                   TSGSRVLCANLSSLMPGALSVDLHDDVLVMHVLHREMPATDQLDELQRRILAVLEA"
FT   gene            complement(159538..161301)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01540"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(159538..161301)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01540"
FT                   /product="formate hydrogenlyase subunit 3/multisubunit
FT                   Na+/H+ antiporter, MnhD subunit"
FT                   /note="PFAM: NADH-Ubiquinone/plastoquinone (complex I),
FT                   various chains"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_01540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20126"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BIT4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001750"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003918"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BIT4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20126.1"
FT                   /translation="MTWLWIVSVLTPLATALALLLLAADPVRGEAARLRLVRFAPAALV
FT                   PVLVLTVLGPSSVGALDVPWAFFGTTASLDSVGRPLLLVATVLYAAALSATSARGTDRP
FT                   AVMSALLLVCFVGNATVFVAADAATFYLGYAVMSVCAYALVVHSGTAPARRAGRVYLAL
FT                   TMVSEMAVLVAVLLVVDAGGSRLVDAPAAVAASPHTSAIVALLILGFGIKCGLFPLHEW
FT                   LPLAHPAAPPPGSAVLSGAMIKAGLVGWLRFLPLGEVALPVWSSILVVLALVSAFAALV
FT                   PGALTRDPKVALAYSSISQMGFLGVLVGVALGAPELADACALAAVLYAVHHGMAKGGLF
FT                   LSVTVWRLHGSGPWRGFVLAGMALLALAVAGAPLGSGAVAKYAGKSAVASAEPGLVDVT
FT                   TVLPLVGTVSTLLLVRAAFCLLRSTEPEPRGVDQALVSWTVLVLGGTVATWYLAGIWSP
FT                   VVSVPQLDAVTVWDATWPILLGLAVAGAVWAVARAGRLPRQVSDELVPAGDLIVPVERL
FT                   VGATVRAADRGATRVGTWRDAVQTRTVAAAKRVPVSVLDRAEDRLTGWVPSGVAVLVVA
FT                   SVVGVVLAATR"
FT   gene            complement(161298..162815)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01550"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(161298..162815)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01550"
FT                   /product="formate hydrogenlyase subunit 3/multisubunit
FT                   Na+/H+ antiporter, MnhD subunit"
FT                   /note="PFAM: NADH-Ubiquinone/plastoquinone (complex I),
FT                   various chains"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_01550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20127"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BIT5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001516"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001750"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BIT5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20127.1"
FT                   /translation="MIPAALAPWVPVVILLTSLVPALAIFALPERTERTRTVLNLSGAV
FT                   AKVALVAVLVPPVLAGNRYEWRVPFLPSVDLVLRVEPFSLFFLGLSAFLWLLTTVYAIG
FT                   YLKKGGQHRSRFFAFFSLCVVASSGIALSGNLVTFVIFYELLTLATYPLVIHEQTKAAL
FT                   RGGRVYLTYTLTGGAALLLGAVWLTSLVGPVEFADRGNPAVAQLAADDPGAARAVFVLI
FT                   LAGLAVKAALVPLHGWLPRSMVAPAPVSALLHAVAVVKAGVFGIVLLVDLVYGAEVAEG
FT                   LGLLTPLMVLACVTILWGSVRALRQDGLKARLAYSTVSQVAYVTLGISMVNAAGMTGGL
FT                   VHIVHQGLMKITLFFCAGLIAHTLGLTKVSQLSGIGRRMPLTCAAFTVGALGMVGIPPV
FT                   AGYMSKWYLGLGAVEADAPWVVVVLVASSLLNAAYFLPVVARMWWGTPDPALELEHRVK
FT                   VGAEAPWAMLGPTIITAVCSVGVTVFAGLQYSPLSVARLIVEESWLP"
FT   gene            complement(162812..164293)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01560"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(162812..164293)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01560"
FT                   /product="formate hydrogenlyase subunit 3/multisubunit
FT                   Na+/H+ antiporter, MnhD subunit"
FT                   /note="PFAM: NADH-Ubiquinone/plastoquinone (complex I),
FT                   various chains"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_01560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20128"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BIT6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001750"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003918"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BIT6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20128.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDLPVLLVLLPLVGAVVTALAPARRTVAITVAVAQLGLAVTAAV
FT                   TVLRDGPVETAPGGWDPPLGIALRLDGLAAGVGLLVGVVVLAVFVHAAITPSAAGSRSY
FT                   WPLALVTVAGLQAVLVAADLFTVYVALELMTVGAVALVALGGQKALAPALRYLLVAVLG
FT                   SFAFLVAVALVYGQTGVLTLDIAAADLPQGAALATTLALVTVGLGIKTALFPLHAWLPG
FT                   AHAAAPTAVSPLLSALVVKGAFVVLLRVWAALGGDAGLATVVGVLATAAVVWGGVAALR
FT                   QTQLKRLVAYSTVAQVGYFFLLIPLATAGLAAGASAAEVEVARLAWQGAILMLLSHGLA
FT                   KAAMFLTAGTLSAAAGSGDVDGLRGVAAKAPTTVLTFAVAGVCLAGLPPSLAFVGKWQL
FT                   MDAALTTGAWWVVVTLLVGGLLTAAATARVVMVAMRPADEEEAVEADATAATPGRPVGA
FT                   WETWPAISLTIVAVATGVGSAWLAELVTVGSVVAS"
FT   gene            complement(164286..164567)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01570"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(164286..164567)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01570"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_01570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20129"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BIT7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039428"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BIT7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20129.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGPELFLALGAVVTLLGAVRLLTTPDSMRRVVALNVTGAGTLLI
FT                   LVALSATGPGEPDPVLQALALTGIVITISVTGLALVLVRRIEDGDDDD"
FT   gene            complement(164564..165568)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01580"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(164564..165568)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01580"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_01580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20130"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BIT8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025383"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BIT8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20130.1"
FT                   /translation="MSWETALDVLLATSVLGVAVATLFAPRRTSSVMLFLVLGLLLVLV
FT                   WTRLGAPDVALAEAAIASGVTGALLVSALTRRSAAGSAEAPRGGWRSAAAELAVAGTGG
FT                   VLLGGVLVGAARDGLRPDRLGDLALDVDGVVDQPVTTVLLDLRALDTLLEVAVLAAAVL
FT                   AALAVHREGESSIGIRSDTRPVLVSFVRLTTPVVLLLTGWFLVAGSSRPGGAFQAGAVL
FT                   AGAALLLLLTGRKDLVPTGRWLRPAVVLGLAVFLAAAVLTRLVEGGWLDLPASWGVTVV
FT                   LVVETALVVSIAAGLTVLVVLSRPRYVDAAASTESLGGTEPADAPARQTEELT"
FT   gene            complement(165565..165852)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01590"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(165565..165852)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01590"
FT                   /product="multisubunit Na+/H+ antiporter, MnhG subunit"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: monovalent cation/proton antiporter,
FT                   MnhG/PhaG subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_01590"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20131"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BIT9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005133"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BIT9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20131.1"
FT                   /translation="MILDVLTVVLVTAGCLFVTAGTVGLLRFGDLLQRLHALTKADNLG
FT                   LGLIVLGLVLQTSNPAVAVKLVLLWVLALLAAATNSALLARDAELTGEHR"
FT   gene            complement(165849..166112)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01600"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(165849..166112)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01600"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_01600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20132"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BIU0"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BIU0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20132.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVHVFLLVAAAVLALNIVASSVRILRGPTTRDRTTAMLLLSTTG
FT                   AAVLVLLAEVASSPALRDTALALVALSAVIVAARISAERAPR"
FT   gene            166291..167061
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01610"
FT   CDS_pept        166291..167061
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01610"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_01610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20133"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BIU1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20133.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTSRTAVIAVAAALVLAGCSDSSSPDPEATSQSAEPTASPSATE
FT                   SAEPTQEPSEEPSESAEPTEDPTEPDGPVTALPATVLLPQAELFPEEGPRTEFEGLVDW
FT                   VFPVSCGVGGPETALVMQSVSQGDGTFEVPVGHHQVAVFADADAAVAEADRVTAALEAC
FT                   AGPGDDGQSRLVTEPVDVGAQGVALVVDYYGVLEANGDEGTLGYVTAVTRRGNAVTLVS
FT                   SEGGESSVGASRERVVGELGAAWDLLCDFDSAGC"
FT   gene            167140..167967
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01620"
FT   CDS_pept        167140..167967
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01620"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_01620"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20134"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BIU2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20134.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKNTSPEFVLRPFEGLVGEADLVAMREVVPAATATARTTAEHGA
FT                   RDITFTTVLPGAWPSLHRADGAILVALQTHAGSGDASRDLAQTILDTIALEPGTSLTST
FT                   VLPGPGPRLQDILDPTAPFEVTVHEGFDYWLDPSAEITADVRESLAEANETIIETVKLG
FT                   SVEHGYWCRMGAREYLRWAMAYDEDTVIDAVARLHARRESGFGGTKFLGAFRSSGIVIP
FT                   VWELPKGSEAEDIEAAAAEFWPTFEAELKSTTPLDANARRARAGIVSRQVTLR"
FT   gene            168023..168880
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01630"
FT   CDS_pept        168023..168880
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01630"
FT                   /product="glycosyl transferase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Glycosyl transferase family 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_01630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20135"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BIU3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BIU3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20135.1"
FT                   /translation="MGESGPDDGRATDGAPEGGTAAPVRRARSAVHHLTPRERARQRVA
FT                   VIIPAKDEVRRIAATVRAARAIPHVDLVLVVDDGSEDGTQDVARDAGAVVVRHSHNRGK
FT                   AAAMETGAAIVAMRDAPGRPARLLLFIDGDLAESAVNTAPLVAPVREGEADMAIALLPP
FT                   QPGAGGRGIVVGAARRAIASMTGWTPVQPLSGMRCLTREAFEAATPLARGWGVETGLTI
FT                   DLVRLGYVAVEVPCDLRHRPSGTDLRGQLHRASQYRDVLLAVNARKVRAVGDAVRGVGS
FT                   RRER"
FT   gene            complement(168896..171298)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01640"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(168896..171298)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01640"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_01640"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20136"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BIU4"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BIU4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20136.1"
FT                   /translation="MPHTTESLRAASPVRTVTVASVVALLAGLLVSLVPGAAHASTTSG
FT                   TDDHRVVVVGTGGVTWDDVTPESTPGLWRAAEAGGVGNLVVRSVHETTCPADGWLALSS
FT                   GKRAADYRGEGSEPCRVLTNPSEDEPTVVPGWPEYRSAVSAQSYSAVLGGLGDAAVAAD
FT                   LPTTAIGPGAMIALATSDGTVAGDAVPLPPGTVPVQPAGSLRTDVAAALETSRLVVVDA
FT                   GSVRDVDTGSRTDLGAVADVSGTAESTDLSTAAQHAADVATVDGHVADVLDAVLADDPD
FT                   LERTTVVVASLADPGLTSRMGVLAVLDGEDAPGTLTSRSTRQPGYVQTTDLLPTIAEPL
FT                   GLDAALPRASLIGTAPTTDGSGDPAADRTGALVDAEDHARDAEPLVAPFYVVYLALNLV
FT                   LFSAVALTFSRRVGTVAVRSHPSAASRRGPLAALDALVARSPARTLTGLRLAGVAVASV
FT                   PVATVLANLLPWWRAGVPGLALAGLVVAWVALVTAAAVAGPWRRPVLGPAAVVSAVTAA
FT                   VLAVDVATGARLQVSGVMGIQPMLAGRFYGFSNIAFAVFATATLVLAAAVADSLVRRGR
FT                   RRWAVVSVVLVGTVAVVVNGSPSVGADFGGPPATVPAFCLLALLTAGVRVTWRKVLAVL
FT                   AAAAAVVAVFAVVDWLRPAAQRTHLGAFVDDALDGELWGILLRKLGANLETLVNPLTVV
FT                   AVVGIGLLVVVVGRPILDAARSSSPGTYGWLTHGVPMRQVTVAAPLLVPAVVSVAVAMV
FT                   IGTLVNDSGIVILAVGLSSLAPLVTASSTTWMLGLERERDERAPQTA"
FT   gene            complement(171382..172527)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01650"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(171382..172527)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01650"
FT                   /product="sphingosine/diacylglycerol kinase-like enzyme"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Diacylglycerol kinase catalytic domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_01650"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20137"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BIU5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001206"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016064"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017438"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BIU5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20137.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLEAWLLIAAIVVSLTAITLAVLVLRSQRTLGSAVAAPQAPAAE
FT                   PTEDDAPRGPQLAFVANPSKNGAEQLKAALMSRCTAEGLPDPMWLETTVEDPGLGQTRE
FT                   ALAKGADVVVAVGGDGTVRAVAQGMADSGKPMALLPLGTGNLLARNLDISVTDRDDAFD
FT                   IVLHGIDRKIDVGWLRVDEPAAPRDKDREGNGPADTGTHIFLVIAGLGFDAAMVADADD
FT                   TLKSKVGWIAYFVAGVKHLHGRRTEMTITLDDRPPITTRLRSLMVGNCGRLPGGITLIP
FT                   DAIIDDGIHDIAAIDTRGGLMGWVQLFGEVVMQGFGVSNDLPNKIGRIDHTRAKDVHLE
FT                   VPEGEQVQVDGDVLGRARAVTTWVDPSALVVRAPAPRLSPR"
FT   gene            complement(172610..173515)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01660"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(172610..173515)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01660"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_01660"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20138"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BIU6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032688"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BIU6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20138.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPADTLTTDRPSPAAGREDDDASTAQRRGATGRLLRSELRLVFG
FT                   RKRNLVLLAGLALIPVIIGVVVLITQDTAVAGQGPPFLQKITSNGLFLVLTSIFSCLPL
FT                   LLPLTVAIVSGDAIAGEAQAGTLRYLLVTPVPRTRMLLVKAAGGLAFAAAAVLTIAVVG
FT                   LVVGGVFFGFGEVTLLSGDQVSTADGMLRTLGITAYVILSLTGLVAVGLFFSTLTEVPV
FT                   AAMAATIVVPVVSTVLGALPQLSAIHGGLLTFHWFDFGEFMRLDVDYSTLGQGLAVQAA
FT                   WVAIFGTLAWSRFTTADVTS"
FT   gene            complement(173502..174491)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01670"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(173502..174491)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01670"
FT                   /product="ABC-type multidrug transport system, ATPase
FT                   component"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ABC transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_01670"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20139"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BIU7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BIU7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20139.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSRTAGPGLARAASTSTDAAIRTHGLTKRFRSGQVAVDGIDIEV
FT                   PRGAVYGFLGPNGSGKTTTIRMLLGLVGPTDGYAELLGERMPDASASVLPRVGALVEGP
FT                   AFHPYLSGRANLERLDAADGTTRRSTRAARIDASLARLGLGAAASKPYRQYSLGMKQRL
FT                   GLAAALLRPRDLLILDEPTNGLDPQGTREVRHLVRELADAGTTVLVSSHLLTEIEQVCT
FT                   HIGIMSKGHLVLQGPRETVTEAHETVVVVTTSPDHRGSAVEVLTGLGLTAPEVAGTTVT
FT                   AALGDVPPERVSVALVHAGVDLLGLEVHRPSLESVFVRLTGEGFDVAR"
FT   gene            complement(174566..175756)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01680"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(174566..175756)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01680"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_01680"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20140"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029046"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BIU8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20140.1"
FT                   /translation="MVTAAVVAGAFTLPSALASTDTPDLADITASELAEKVASATPVPV
FT                   SGTVVMTTRLGLPDLNLAQVQGAGPLDLLGGSSTVRVWSDGDGKARSSLLGDLSEYTVV
FT                   TDGGSAWTYSSSDDEAVHYAVAPEDQAALDELKASAEELDPAVVGDLPTPQAVAEQALA
FT                   YADETSEVTVLPATQVAGRDAYQLELSPDSDATLVDRVLVAVDAETSVPLRAQVWSTQD
FT                   PVTPAVEIAFTDISYDTVDPTVFDFTPPPGATTRDVVVPLPETTTLPEPGSTTKPEGAP
FT                   GTRVIGTGWESVVELTDVDLQALISGGAAEEDLRTGLEGTFGSESTDQLMTDLLGDSSD
FT                   RADMTTLDPQALLDQLTTDVPEGQLITSSLLTVLLTDDGRVYAGAVPAETLQALAR"
FT   gene            175899..176552
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01690"
FT   CDS_pept        175899..176552
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01690"
FT                   /product="response regulator with CheY-like receiver domain
FT                   and winged-helix DNA-binding domain"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Response regulator receiver domain;
FT                   Transcriptional regulatory protein, C terminal"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_01690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20141"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BIU9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BIU9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20141.1"
FT                   /translation="MRILVVDDEVVMTRALRRGLGAEGFAVDVAHDGRTGLDLARDGAY
FT                   DAIVLDIMLPGLSGYDVLQTLRAEEVWTPVLLLSAKDGDHDVADGLDVGADDYLTKPFA
FT                   FVVLVARLRALLRRGAVPRPVVLTVGDVALDPASHVVTLRGEPVATTAREFALLEYLLR
FT                   RPGQVVGKVELRDHVWDGDGEDLNVVEVYVGYLRRKLGRDVVATVRGAGYRVDG"
FT   gene            176618..178096
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01700"
FT   CDS_pept        176618..178096
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01700"
FT                   /product="signal transduction histidine kinase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: His Kinase A (phosphoacceptor) domain;
FT                   Histidine kinase-, DNA gyrase B-, and HSP90-like ATPase;
FT                   HAMP domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_01700"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20142"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BIV0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BIV0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20142.1"
FT                   /translation="MRERREGARPRLWSRWSLRLRLTLVAAGLFAVALALGATVLSMVV
FT                   SDGRVAALDEVLRGSATTVARLAESDQLPDVLPATEPGEVAQLLDADGLVLATSASGSR
FT                   TLAVVPASVLAEAEAEREVAGRGEDGAAAGDPGSPGEVEPVVLTTDRSAYAGGLVRTAV
FT                   VPVEWQGRQAWAVSVLPLREVEGVVSALRVSLGAVVPLLSLTLGALVWALLGRALRPVE
FT                   ELRRGAEAVTARGGPGSLPVPAAGAELGDLARTLNAMLDRLEASAERQRAFVADAAHEL
FT                   RSPVAALRVSVDIAQQHPDAYTSAELAADLGGEVQRLDRLVDDLLVLARLGATTTARET
FT                   VDLRDLAEDVVAGSVVAAQASAASRPAGTGLPRVEVRGAGTAATDRTAAGRVVRNLVDN
FT                   ALRHSASRVLVEVRDGRVVVEDDGPGIAAADRERVFERFTRLEDGRQRDAGGSGLGLSI
FT                   AREVARDLGGDVCLTAAEPRGTRATLTLPPAPPL"
FT   gene            complement(178260..178613)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01710"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(178260..178613)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01710"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Uncharacterized protein conserved in bacteria
FT                   (DUF2200)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_01710"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014580"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023204"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BIV1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20143.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGHRIFTTSFASIYPHYVAKAERKGHTRAEVHQVITWLTGYDDA
FT                   GLERVLADETDLETFFAQAPAMNPDASLITGVICGLRVEEVEDPLMQQIRWMDKLVDEV
FT                   ARGKKMTSILRTP"
FT   gene            178837..180105
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01720"
FT   CDS_pept        178837..180105
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01720"
FT                   /product="seryl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Seryl-tRNA synthetase N-terminal domain; tRNA
FT                   synthetase class II core domain (G, H, P, S and T);
FT                   TIGRFAM: seryl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_01720"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20144"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BIV2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002314"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002317"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010978"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015866"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042103"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BIV2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20144.1"
FT                   /translation="MVRDNPDLVRASQVARGDDPALVDQVLDADSRRRSALTEFEQLRA
FT                   EQKSLGKEVAKAQGDERAALLARTKTIAEQVKALQADADDADTTLTELSRQIANIVEGA
FT                   PAGGEDDYVVLRTEGTIRDFQAEYGADFVPRDHLDLGERLKAIDTERGAKVSGSRFYYL
FT                   TGIGARLELALLNAAMDQAYAAGFTPMITPTLVKPEIMAGTGFLGAHADEIYRLEADDL
FT                   YLTGTSEVALAGYHSNEILDLSDGPQRYAGWSACYRREAGSYGKDTRGIIRVHQFHKVE
FT                   MFSYVPVEEADAEHERLLAWEEQMLAKAELPYRVIDTAAGDLGSSAARKFDCEAWLPTQ
FT                   NRFLELTSTSNCTTFQARRLGIRERTAAGDTRPVATLNGTLGTTRWIVAILENHQQADG
FT                   SVRVPEGLRPYLGGLEVLEPVSA"
FT   gene            180102..181037
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01730"
FT   CDS_pept        180102..181037
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01730"
FT                   /product="HAD-superfamily hydrolase, subfamily IIB"
FT                   /note="PFAM: haloacid dehalogenase-like hydrolase; TIGRFAM:
FT                   Cof subfamily of IIB subfamily of haloacid dehalogenase
FT                   superfamily; HAD-superfamily hydrolase, subfamily IIB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_01730"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20145"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BIV3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BIV3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20145.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLDLGGAPSGGGPTLSPGSPATEALTARAAAEVAGRAADGACLV
FT                   ALDVDGTLMSFDEFISDEVRESITALREAGHEVVIATGRPLVGALPVARELGIDSGWVV
FT                   SSNGSVTARLDPTLPDGYVVEDVVRFDPRAALAVMAEHMPSAHIAMEEVGVGFWVTDGF
FT                   PAHGTHGPSQVVSLEDLGGRDAIRVVVSEASTPTRELERRVEELGLVATSFFISATRWM
FT                   DVAPRGVTKASALERLRALCSVPAERTVAIGDGENDLEMLGWAGRGVAMGHAEAKVIAA
FT                   ADEVTLSIVDDGAVPVLRSILDPGRGQSVP"
FT   gene            181034..182101
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01740"
FT   CDS_pept        181034..182101
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01740"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Bacterial regulatory proteins, lacI family;
FT                   Periplasmic binding proteins and sugar binding domain of
FT                   the LacI family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_01740"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20146"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BIV4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BIV4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20146.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSFPTVPRPSAAASMDDVARAAGVSTATVSRALRGLSSVSAATR
FT                   DRIQGVARDLGYVASPSAASLASGRTRSIGLLTPWVDRWFYARAIDGAERALREVGFDA
FT                   LLYTFDLSSDQSRPRVDPSVLRRRVDGVLVVGMPLSREEVASLEALDLPLAFVGTGRHE
FT                   HVTVRLDDDAAGRCATEHLLGLGHRRIGHITGPAGVEHSWSPPVARHAAWRVALEEASV
FT                   AAEPGWAVDGAFDVNGGREAAHRLLETHPEITALFAASDEMAMGAILAARERGIDVPGE
FT                   LSVIGIDGHDLGELVGLTTVAQDPARQGGEAAQLLLSDIALWAVPGSEKVSGALQVLHP
FT                   THLVVRSSTAPPRQT"
FT   gene            182255..183628
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01750"
FT   CDS_pept        182255..183628
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01750"
FT                   /product="carbohydrate-binding protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Bacterial extracellular solute-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_01750"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20147"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006059"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BIV5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20147.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTLKRRGFAAVAAGASVALVLAGCSDSDGGGSDEATADVDCADY
FT                   TQYTDEFGDLEGKTVSVYTSIVDPESQEQIDSYKPFTECTGVEIAYEGSREFEAQLPVR
FT                   ITAGNAPDIAYIPQPGFLKSLVADFPDAVVPAPQAVIDNAEEFYTDSWVDYGSVDGTLY
FT                   ATPLGANVKSFVWYSPQEFADSGYEVPTTLDELMALTQQIADEGKIPWCAGVESGDATG
FT                   WPATDFLEDMVLRVAGPDVYDQWVTHEIPFDDPAIVESLGAVGDILKNPDYVNGGLGDV
FT                   RSIAAAPWNEAGNGIPDGTCSLHRAANFYQANWDESLTVAEDGDVFAFYLPGETADDKP
FT                   LLGGGEFVTAFADRPEVQAFHAYLSSPQWADAKAQVTGQGWLSANTGFDGSLLQSPIDQ
FT                   LSYDLLTDESYEFRFDGSDMMPGEVGTGAFWKQMVDWFVTDISDEQVLSNIDAAWPTS"
FT   gene            183739..184728
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01760"
FT   CDS_pept        183739..184728
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01760"
FT                   /product="carbohydrate ABC transporter membrane protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Binding-protein-dependent transport system
FT                   inner membrane component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_01760"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20148"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BIV6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BIV6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20148.1"
FT                   /translation="MDWFINAESTPHKLALMVIAIVLFVVIMGAILFAVDRPKKIPRWV
FT                   VTAGFLGPAILGLGFGLLYPGIRTIWSSLFNRNGADFVGIDNYITAFTEEQFQVVLRNT
FT                   VLWVVLVPLVATLVGLVYAVLVDRTRMEYLAKTLIFLPMAISMVGASIIWKFVYEYKPD
FT                   QPGVNQTGVLNQVLVWIGLEPQQFLLGAPANTFFLIVVMIWIQAGFSMTVLSAAIKAIP
FT                   DDIVEAARLDGLQGLKMFRYITVPSIRPALIVVVTTIAMGTLKVFDIVRTMTGGNFDTS
FT                   VVANEFYNQSFVIRNQGLGAALAVILFILVVPLVIYNVRQLRMTEEIR"
FT   gene            184725..185672
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01770"
FT   CDS_pept        184725..185672
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01770"
FT                   /product="carbohydrate ABC transporter membrane protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Binding-protein-dependent transport system
FT                   inner membrane component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_01770"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20149"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BIV7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BIV7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20149.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAPVNPVGPLVKSDGDESTPNVSTKRLSRTEKRAIAAKGRLSSP
FT                   WASFVAIVLAILWTIPTFGLLVTSFRPRADIRSSGWWTLWKDPTLTLENYSEVLFGSST
FT                   SFATVFINSVVVTLPAVVIPISLALLASYAFAWIEFRGRDLLFVAVFALQVVPIQVTLI
FT                   PLLSQYVQWGVNGSFWAIWLSHSIFALPLAIFLLHNFMKDIPPSLVEAARVDGAGHVKI
FT                   FFQVLLPLLTPAIASFAIFQFLWVWNDLLVSLTFGSTDTFPLTVRIAELAGTRGSQWHL
FT                   LSAGAFVSMIVPLIVFLALQRYFVRGLLAGSVKG"
FT   gene            complement(185736..186233)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01780"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(185736..186233)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01780"
FT                   /product="Protein of unknown function (DUF2587)"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Protein of unknown function (DUF2587)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_01780"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20150"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BIV8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019695"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BIV8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20150.1"
FT                   /translation="MAPTEHAPDDERSRTTVIHEPAKILRIGEMVKRLLEEVRSAPLDE
FT                   AARARLAEVHERSLAELEDGLSPDLVAELHRVTLPFTDDVVPSESELRIAQAQLVGWLE
FT                   GLFHGLQTAMVAQQMAAQAQLQGGQRALPAGLSADGSRTADGSRTAESPGADGRPTPGQ
FT                   YL"
FT   gene            complement(186341..187339)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01790"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(186341..187339)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01790"
FT                   /product="putative NAD(P)H quinone oxidoreductase, PIG3
FT                   family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Alcohol dehydrogenase GroES-like domain;
FT                   Zinc-binding dehydrogenase; TIGRFAM: putative NAD(P)H
FT                   quinone oxidoreductase, PIG3 family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_01790"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20151"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BIV9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014189"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BIV9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20151.1"
FT                   /translation="MHAVTITAPGGPEQLTWQEVPTPVPAPDEVLVRVAAAGVNRADLM
FT                   QRQGHYPPPPGAPEWPGLEVSGVIEALGSEVAGWQVGQRVAALVDGGGYATHAAVPATQ
FT                   LFTVPSGMGLVEAAALPEAVCTVWSNLVGAAHLTAGQTVLVHGGAGGVGTVAVQVAVAL
FT                   GARVLVTAGSQERVDACVALGAAAGFVYRTTDGSSFTEALPGLVQEQTDGRGADVILDV
FT                   VGAAYLDANLRSLATGGRLVVIGMQKGTRAELDLGRLLTQRASVVGTTLRARPRSEKAA
FT                   IVAAVREHVWPMLEDGRLRPVVHAEVPMRDASRAHELMDSGAVLGKVLLVT"
FT   gene            187544..191476
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01800"
FT   CDS_pept        187544..191476
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01800"
FT                   /product="HAMP domain-containing histidine kinase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Histidine kinase-, DNA gyrase B-, and
FT                   HSP90-like ATPase; HAMP domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_01800"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20152"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BIW0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BIW0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20152.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVRGKILATLAVPVIVLFFAAGLFSVAAFDDAKVASQAEDAVDL
FT                   GPAIEAASAALSEERTVSVTTARGQTTAEIVAVRKVTDEALASLATAFRAVDVSAIDPR
FT                   VRTALDGALASNNLDLVVIRDEQKRGTVGPDDLSTRYTALIKRLPAGLSALSAGLTDRQ
FT                   LAADVDAYVTSLDALDQLGAELPLMQQALIDASRDKLAINRVYALTTIVADTNAARARA
FT                   TEAVAFLDDTDLILPRANVEYTGLRRLLATGDFSSVRPDLAARWPGAVETEVNRIAPLN
FT                   ETLSVRMAEAASDSTASARSTAIATVIIAMLTVLASVVVALLIARRITGPLKHLTKTAG
FT                   EVRDQLPRLVEQTAVPGAMPDFELPEIVVESDDEVGQLAAAFNDVNHTTVEVAREQAAL
FT                   RGSIAEMFVNVARRDHVLLNRQLAFLDDLERSEEDPNILANLFRLDHLATRMRRNSESL
FT                   LVLAGIDSGRRVRQPMPVSDVVRTASSEIELYDRIHLNLQSDPLMLGHTALNAAHLVAE
FT                   LLENATMFSEPNTAVEVTTTRTSHYVTIEVRDHGLGMSADDIASANEKVASRSPSDVIG
FT                   VQRLGLFVVGRLADKLGAHVVFGLPVDGSAGTVVTVSLPLSLFVDESDVPLQLPTDPLV
FT                   PATQQATQDWTAPEAVTAEPVDLEALTDGATSMGMPRRRASIPASAALPDAPVAAAPAN
FT                   LPPADDSIVLPALEAADPEVELTAVTDVDWAPEQTLAEALPPSLPSRARGESAGAAGAP
FT                   SLEPVQDAPLLDGGRRSAMFSRFRTLNALEDGASALDAVAAERGAPLAVPGLADDEQPQ
FT                   SWATSALESLGVAKPAEPELPSRGTVVVPSLEPDEEEWAPASADLYPAPVEQPVVEPQP
FT                   AEQAPQPQWAAPQLQDDQQWAESSALPEPAPAARFASAPEPVRPQAVDDDASSTWAPVT
FT                   AYEPLGAYEAQSAAGVPEPEPEPEAAPPLATRGARRALAEPQPVFEPEPTFAPEPTFAP
FT                   EQAFAPEPAFVPEESFEPVGSLSDRVDATAPAPTPVETAPEPVAAQPAAPAPVAQASVP
FT                   GAFEAPLPSFADVLSDAPTRRSTRQREAPVRRGLFGRKKKRDDETDEALPAAPQRAAEP
FT                   VALTPRTPAVFSPGAGSPAPAPVAFSPEPVLAVPAATDQSAWAPAPSRNTLPDLASGSW
FT                   NPAPVPDTALAELGKIAGTTDSWTPPGQISSDMSSMLAMRSNIQEQALAELSQLSSYRP
FT                   AAVETSQGGGLTRRTRGEVAESTDDLASQKISRDAAELRSRLSAFQSATSRGRQAPEGE
FT                   GHTEEAAAPAVDLSTQYVPDSAPQPR"
FT   gene            191514..191963
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01810"
FT   CDS_pept        191514..191963
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01810"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Roadblock/LC7 domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_01810"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20153"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004942"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BIW1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20153.1"
FT                   /translation="MSALSTEATNFGWLLDNFVRTVPGTRHTLVVSADGLLMAMSDNLD
FT                   RTSGDQLAAIVSGMSSLTRGASRQLNGGAVRQSIIEMDNGFLFLMNVSNGSVLAAVADS
FT                   TCDVGLIGYEMAMLVSRTEATLTPQLITEMRSSLPVDGAVRAPIG"
FT   gene            191971..192381
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01820"
FT   CDS_pept        191971..192381
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01820"
FT                   /product="Protein of unknown function (DUF742)"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Protein of unknown function (DUF742)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_01820"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007995"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BIW2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20154.1"
FT                   /translation="MMTRRSGSHSMDGEHFEAATVRPYAVTGGRVRSATSNLPLETLIE
FT                   VLPGAVDSRGLPPEKRAILSHAASNYVSIAEVSALLRMPLGVVRILIADLAEDGYLTIH
FT                   TSTPVNVHTGHGQNPALSLSVLESVLNGISAL"
FT   gene            192404..192973
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01830"
FT   CDS_pept        192404..192973
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01830"
FT                   /product="predicted GTPase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Conserved hypothetical ATP binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_01830"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BIW3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20155.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKPVGAPTVVKIVVAGGFAVGKTTFIGSISDIEPLNTEAAMTEH
FT                   SVGVDDAGGQTDRKTTTTVAMDFGRIELPGSLWLYLFGTPGQDRFLFMWDDLVRGAIGA
FT                   VVLVDTDRLEQCFPAVDYFESRGIPFVVGVNCFDGVAKHRLEDVREALQIPAHVPMLYT
FT                   DARSRAATKQSLIALVQHAMQQIRAA"
FT   gene            193178..193264
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01840"
FT   tRNA            193178..193264
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01840"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ser"
FT   gene            complement(193340..194647)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01850"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(193340..194647)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01850"
FT                   /product="family 4 glycosyl hydrolase,
FT                   alpha-galactosidase/6-phospho-beta-glucosidase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Family 4 glycosyl hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_01850"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20156"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BIW4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001088"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015955"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022616"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BIW4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20156.1"
FT                   /translation="MVHIAFVGAGSVVFTRQLVSDILRFPELSGAHLSLHDIDPDRLAV
FT                   AEASTRRVAAQLGADAQVTASTDRRTAIAGADFVVNMIQVGGVDATLRDLEIPARHGLL
FT                   QTIGDTTGVGGIFRALRTFPVIEALTTDMRELCPEAWLLNYTNPMAMNVWWASVVAPDI
FT                   KTVGLCHSVYWTAHDLAALVGVPVEETRFRAAGINHQAWLLEWEHEGQSLYPRLAEKIA
FT                   GDPELQRRVRVEMFRRIGYYPTETSEHSSEYLPWFLRSPEQIEQYRLTPLEYADISRAN
FT                   LAQLDETRRILAADEDFPLEEGASEYAPVIIHSIVTGTPREVHVNVPNAGLIDNLPQGA
FT                   VVEVPATVDASGVHPVPMGALPVQCAAINQPYASVGALTVEAARRGDPVLVRQAALVDP
FT                   NTSSVLTPAQIWALCDELVAAHGDLLPPALRVQVGS"
FT   gene            194739..195830
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01860"
FT   CDS_pept        194739..195830
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01860"
FT                   /product="predicted TIM-barrel fold metal-dependent
FT                   hydrolase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Amidohydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_01860"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20157"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BIW5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032465"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BIW5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20157.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLHDALGVNPSTPPVPDLRLAEWTPRQQLRVPETHVARAAVPAV
FT                   DIHNHLGRWLTDDWCTPDVDALLSLMDEVNLTTVVNLDGLWGEALDANLARYDRAHPGR
FT                   FVTFCQVEWPLLSEPDGVERLVAQLRDSAARGARGVKVWKSLGLSVRDASGALVQPDDP
FT                   RVVEVLTVAGELGLPVLIHVADPVAFFDPLDAHNERFDELAGQPDWSFADRAVYPSFHG
FT                   LLGALEALVRATPGTTYIGAHVGCVAEDLDHVSRLLRELPNFFVDTAGRVAELGRQPRR
FT                   FRRLLEEFPDRVLFGTDIFPLERAGLETYFRFLESDDESFPYAPGASIPPQGRWTVSGA
FT                   DLPVDLLTSLYSTNARRILGLGE"
FT   gene            complement(195890..197071)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01870"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(195890..197071)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01870"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator/sugar kinase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ROK family; Sugar-specific transcriptional
FT                   regulator TrmB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_01870"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20158"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BIW6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000600"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BIW6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20158.1"
FT                   /translation="MATIQVREYNLERTLGAIRSSGPSTTSELTRATGLSRPSINSLVS
FT                   ELVRLGWVDVVEPVLDGQGGRPPQRFAFRSRAGLLVGLDIGVHRISVLLADLDGGVLVE
FT                   HQVAVDPALAPPERLEAIDRTLGEALAEHGASPHDVWAVGAAVTGPVDATGRTSLFSPL
FT                   PGWTDVDLVGHLATTFPCPVRVENDVKLALLAEHAWGAAQGADDVVYILAGLRTGAAAF
FT                   VNGVLVKGHAGAAGEIGRLPVVRWKKAIGILRGDHAGDDDLDVDATAAATTFETARRGD
FT                   PGARRLVREYARAVATGASALVLTLDPEVVVLGGGSTPWAELWVPEFSAMVGRSVIRMP
FT                   DVRVSTLGGDHVARGAVRLAMSEVESSHLTGEIRPARARASDADESLAQPVTT"
FT   gene            197228..198184
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01880"
FT   CDS_pept        197228..198184
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01880"
FT                   /product="carbohydrate ABC transporter membrane protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Binding-protein-dependent transport system
FT                   inner membrane component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_01880"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20159"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BIW7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BIW7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20159.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRLLETSADPGRRRDSDDGPSGRAVKKPIRDRKEAWAAAILLLP
FT                   ALFGFAVFWIYPTIRGTYYSMTDFNLLREPEFIGLENFRQIASDPQVWSSLRITAVFAI
FT                   ANIVLVMVLALVLAALMQRLNLKTWLRSVLLLPWLVPNVAIALIWGWLLDANVGYLKNL
FT                   LDSVGIGGVTFYNPKAALWIIVMISVWSGLGYTALLLYAGMLQVPAELYEAGSIDGASE
FT                   TRMFFGITLPLIRPVIALVLVVSFIGSFQVFDLVQVGYGNNPIPEVRVIYYYIYQLAFS
FT                   FHRMGYASAVSILLVVLLGALTYVQLRIMRANRSDLA"
FT   gene            198181..199125
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01890"
FT   CDS_pept        198181..199125
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01890"
FT                   /product="carbohydrate ABC transporter membrane protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Binding-protein-dependent transport system
FT                   inner membrane component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_01890"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20160"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BIW8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BIW8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20160.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTTTAAPAAVSTPVRQRSRFVPRRLAPGRLGAWLVLGLVVVATV
FT                   FPFYWMVRTSLTPTADLIADSDRLFPTDPTLVNFRRVLGLTTTEEAIAAGGTGASINFL
FT                   RYTMNSFIFAGSVALTQTLSCAAAAYAFARLTFRGRDGLFVLIIAGLMIPGIFTLLPNF
FT                   ALMRELGLLNTMLALVAPSLLVTPFAIFFLRQFFLSLPRSVEEAAMLDGVGPLGRFWRF
FT                   ALPMSRGPIATMILITFVGMWKEYLWPLVAGNSESTRVLTVGLSVFQQQSPNTRPDWTG
FT                   LMAGSTLSVIPVLLILIFLGRQLVQSLNFSGGK"
FT   gene            199180..200508
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01900"
FT   CDS_pept        199180..200508
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01900"
FT                   /product="ABC-type sugar transport system, periplasmic
FT                   component"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Bacterial extracellular solute-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_01900"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20161"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BIW9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006059"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BIW9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20161.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLAALVAIGAASALTLSACSSGGSSADGGDVTLQYWMWDDQQA
FT                   PLYQACAAAFTEENPNITVEITQTGWAQYWQNLNTQITAGTAPDIFVNQISYYKEFVDN
FT                   QQLLDLSEYVDASDIDFADYTPDLADRWAEGDARYGLPKDWDTVGLLYNVAAAEEAGFT
FT                   PEDMAALTWNPTDGGTFGEFVAATSVDSAGRDGRDPAFDSSDVVRYGYYPEWADGAIGQ
FT                   NGWGVFAHANGFTFGDGTSAPDYADASLVETATWLQSLIEDGYAPSFDSTSTLGTQAVM
FT                   ENENAASTIQGSWMASSYLGEAAPTEFAFAAVPTGPAGRFASTNGLADSVWAGTSHPDE
FT                   AYQFVEYLASAECQDSVGEAGLIFPALSSATQVALEAREALGYDSTAFVSVADAGDTFL
FT                   VPVIERSAEVNTAVQDAMQSIAQGTDAQTALDTAAATVESYYE"
FT   gene            200671..202188
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01910"
FT   CDS_pept        200671..202188
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01910"
FT                   /product="alpha-galactosidase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Melibiase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_01910"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20162"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BIX0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002252"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BIX0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20162.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIQSPPRLPLTLHGGEVGGSPTWASAPTGADAPTETFFTASRAA
FT                   FLHGRTEGDVYRNGHNSWSPSGWRAIADAPLRVANPVRRQTADDTRWDDPARHHSSWMI
FT                   AVASEQGTLLLGCLDGETPRLHADTDLVSAWTETGRSASWVLLEGDELAVFARYRDLLV
FT                   ERHGSLSQAPGAVWSSWYSYYETISRADLDEVVPQLPGLGFDTVQVDDGWERLVGDWHP
FT                   NDKFSAGMKDTVSLISDHGMRAGLWIAPFITLPDAEVVQKNPQMLLRDASGSLVHAGTN
FT                   WGSHYYTFDFTRPDAQGFLVDTVSRAVHDWGFSYLKLDFINAGTVDGVRSQDVDREQAY
FT                   RTAIETIRAAVGPDTYLLGSGAPIFSSLGVLNAVRTGPDVAPMWDNYATDDPSDATAHN
FT                   ALSNAVSRLWMRGLVGLDPDVVYFRHRRNLLSDQQMQWLKDCATLSGFPAVSDPPAWID
FT                   AEDHDELRTFLTTSPATEQVGRYRFRIEDREVDFGPVFDDSDSFYPL"
FT   gene            complement(202345..203130)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01920"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(202345..203130)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01920"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator of sugar metabolism"
FT                   /note="PFAM: DeoR-like helix-turn-helix domain; Bacterial
FT                   regulatory proteins, deoR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_01920"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20163"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BIX1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018356"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037171"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BIX1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20163.1"
FT                   /translation="MEREERLSRLVDHIVANGSVHVEEVVETFQVSPATARRDLDTLAE
FT                   QQLVSRTRGGATVNSISGDLPMRYRTVRRSQEKNSIGAAVAAMVTPGEVIAFNGGTTTT
FT                   VAAYEVGVATSGDERFSGSVTTVVTNAVNIANDLIVRQNLRIVVTGGVARARSYELVGP
FT                   LASLMLPEINIDTLFLGVSAVDLEHGLFTHHEGEAAVNAALVSLARRTYVVADSDKFSA
FT                   TAFARICGLDDVQGVITDSGTDESTLDVLRGRGLDVVVG"
FT   gene            complement(203132..204343)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01930"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(203132..204343)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01930"
FT                   /product="N-acetylglucosamine-6-phosphate deacetylase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Amidohydrolase family; TIGRFAM:
FT                   N-acetylglucosamine-6-phosphate deacetylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_01930"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20164"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BIX2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003764"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BIX2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20164.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTTLVHSVLLVSHGTETPDAWVLLDGPQVAAVGQGTTWRARVDV
FT                   DGSADGPTPAPPGTTVVDGTGKVLVPGFVDVHGHGALGVGYEQPAGPTEVLRAVEHHRS
FT                   HGSTHQVLSLATAPLDALADRLALVAELTRTPGSGVLGSHLEGPWLALSHCGAHDTRLL
FT                   RTPSAADVARLLAVADGTLVQVTLAPELPGATEAIRALVDARVVPAVGHTGADLETTQR
FT                   AFDAGARVLTHALNGMPGLHHRAPGPVAAALADDRVTLEVVNDGVHVHPAMVALLAAQA
FT                   PGRVALVTDAGAATGQGDGTYRLGSMDVRVAGGVARLVEGGSLAGSTLTLDAALRRAVQ
FT                   DVGLPLGQAVGAVTDVPARAVGRPDLGVLRVGSRSDAVLLDARLRVDTVWFNGRSLPGA
FT                   PNEE"
FT   gene            complement(204340..205206)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01940"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(204340..205206)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01940"
FT                   /product="fructose-bisphosphate aldolase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Fructose-bisphosphate aldolase class-II;
FT                   TIGRFAM: ketose-bisphosphate aldolases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_01940"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20165"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BIX3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000771"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BIX3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20165.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLVTTRYLVSEAARLGHGVGALNVLHLETAEALVRAAERAGRPV
FT                   ILQVSQNCVSFHGGHLEPLTRAAATLAESSDVPVSLHLDHAEDEALALAAVDLGYSSVM
FT                   YDGAALPWEDNIAATRRVVAHARTRDVFVEAELGEIGGKDGAHAPGVRTDPAEAAEFVA
FT                   TTGVDALAVAVGSSHAMTTREAVLDLDLVARLRDAVPVPLVLHGSSGVDDRTMQEAIRA
FT                   GIVKVNVSTHLNSTFTAAVREFLGANPAVVDSRKYIGPGREAMIAEAARLLRLFSLELD
FT                   EGAPVGR"
FT   gene            complement(205284..206252)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01950"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(205284..206252)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01950"
FT                   /product="1-phosphofructokinase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: pfkB family carbohydrate kinase; TIGRFAM:
FT                   1-phosphofructokinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_01950"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20166"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BIX4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011611"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017583"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029056"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BIX4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20166.1"
FT                   /translation="MILTLTPNPAVDVTLVTEHVDRGASRSIETALRRAGGKGVNVSRV
FT                   LAQQGVPTHAVLPVGRDDEAWFRADLATVPHTLVVCEAPTRHSYAIVETGEDTTSMLNE
FT                   SGSARGAREWDDLLTALHGPVRRADVLVASGSLPPGAPTGTLQALTVLGRAAGVPVVLD
FT                   VAGAHLLAAADAGADVLKPNRDELVAALGEVDPLDGARALQRRGARLVVVSLGADGMLL
FT                   VPVHGDPVHARLPAPLHGNPTGAGDAAVAAVASLVRGRDVASLDHEDLTAVARRAVAWS
FT                   AAAVLSPWAGSLGGDPAALEHDVVLGARPATSGPPDARPVP"
FT   gene            complement(206249..207217)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01960"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(206249..207217)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01960"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator/sugar kinase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ROK family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_01960"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20167"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BIX5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000600"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BIX5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20167.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQRDALPSLGDGLPVVAIDVGGTTMKVSGVGPTGAMTAPRRVPS
FT                   PPPGPGSADEVVRIATDLVREESERLGVSPAGLGIALPGVVVEDQALGVYSENLEWHDV
FT                   DFRAAFAQTLDIPVAVAHDVRAAGAAETRLGAAQGASTALVLAIGTGIATSVQVDGRLH
FT                   VGRGYAGEIGHAVVEPGGEPCVCGNRGCLEATASAGAIRRRYERDAGTQVDGAKEVLAL
FT                   AAAGDPVAVAVRDSAFDALALGLSHAVTLLVPDVVVIAGGLSEAGDALLVPLAERLERL
FT                   VRYGPVPPLVRAHLGEDAGLVGAALAARDALAPTGAAQTSR"
FT   gene            complement(207227..208102)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01970"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(207227..208102)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01970"
FT                   /product="predicted phosphosugar isomerase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: SIS domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_01970"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20168"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BIX6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035466"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035490"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BIX6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20168.1"
FT                   /translation="MTATYVHDEIASQPENWRRAAGLLPEVADRLPQRGERIAVVGCGT
FT                   SWFVAQAYAVLREEAGHGTTDAFAGSEYPVLRTYDRVLAISRSGTTTEIRELLGQVTHV
FT                   PTVLVTAVEDSPCAEAADVTVGLAFADEQSVVQTRFATTALALLRAHLGQDVEAAAVDA
FT                   EKALEVDVEQLVDLEQVTFLGRGWTVGLANEAALKTREAGQFWAESYPAMDYRHGPIAI
FT                   AEPGRAVWTFGEVPEGLPDDIAATGALHVHHDLDPLAALVVAQRFAVAVAEHRGLDPDR
FT                   PRSLTRAVIL"
FT   gene            208411..210147
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01980"
FT   CDS_pept        208411..210147
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01980"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: LPXTG-motif cell wall anchor domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_01980"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20169"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BIX7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019931"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032267"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BIX7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20169.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIDRPATRHRARGAAAAALTVALGLLGTSAVAATGPAPAPGTAG
FT                   ATGTATATYELAATPALATNPLKGFLPFAPEPGQSSGFADPDFPHSMEWFYLPVDSVVT
FT                   GDGTYDWTAVESRLDAIAERGHQSVFRFYLDYPGQDSGVPDYLLGPDGISQDRAYDFFD
FT                   NDGRSFSPDYDDPRVVDMIVDFVTAFGQEYDGDPRVGYVTAGLIGFWGEDHTYPVDGVV
FT                   SDENPTGEDWMPSQATRETIWEAWDAALDDTWLLARYPSQAVKGHGFGLHDDSFAYATL
FT                   PTTDWHFLTKVIEEGMQDAWQQAPIGGELYPPLQNCLFDDPLSCPDAAAEIPQGRDYNF
FT                   ADSVTQTHISWMMNHQAWSTGYTGATRESAVAAAASLGYDLTATQATVTSDGTTVDVAL
FT                   DLTNRGVAPFYYDWPASMVVLDAQGAVLAEAPVAANLPGLQPGQTSTVSATLTAGDVDL
FT                   TGATVAFAVPNVMDGGLPLRFANETQDADAEGYLSLGAVPAVAAPVAPEPVVPADPAPQ
FT                   AQVPVVSGAAVVPAAAGPRASQSGDLAATGASSTSLGLAAAGAVALGGAVLVLRRRTLS
FT                   GR"
FT   gene            210394..211014
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01990"
FT   CDS_pept        210394..211014
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_01990"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_01990"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20170"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BIX8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20170.1"
FT                   /translation="MTELPRGPIGPVPPARPLVGDEPVVGLDETTVLDFWRWGMSELRT
FT                   NTLRGVMAEFIVSKAVGATALGRVEWDPYDVVTPDGVRLEVKCGAYLQSWSQQRLSRIV
FT                   FSGLSARMLDESVGTYVGERGYNADVYVFAVQTATSHDVFDVLDTRQWEFYVVSRSRVE
FT                   ATGCRSLSLATVRTLTPGPVVVEGLAAEVVRVHEDAQPVGGAG"
FT   gene            211118..212380
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02000"
FT   CDS_pept        211118..212380
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02000"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Protein of unknown function (DUF1212)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_02000"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20171"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BIX9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010619"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024528"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BIX9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20171.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLEDELEPVGLIRQSGVVLRVGRMLLASGGGSYRVRIAMAQVGR
FT                   ALGLDGVEAQVTVNEIVATSRRGPIFRTEVTRSPTIGVNANRMVQLERLCSSLEPGVSA
FT                   EDVDARLDEIEQTPLRYGAAANAFFTGVACAAFAFLNNGGLVEVLVVLVGAALGQLTRR
FT                   LMIHRGFNQLGVTMVAAAVASVVYLGIVNLLFVAGAVDSIHESGYVSAVLFLVPGFPLI
FT                   TAALDLSRLDFTAGVSRLTYALTIMMSAALSVWGVSAVMGLTPNPTGPLDLGDGQMLAL
FT                   RLVASALGVLGFAVLFNSPWRVVLAAAGIGMVANVIRLELLDAGVIAQGAAAAAGLVVG
FT                   VAANVVAPRMRVPRLTLCVPAVVIMVPGASAYRAVYFLNAGQTVDALAFGVQASFVVIA
FT                   LAIGLTVARTVTDTSWGRAPR"
FT   gene            212509..212600
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02010"
FT   tRNA            212509..212600
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02010"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ser"
FT   gene            212975..213469
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02020"
FT   CDS_pept        212975..213469
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02020"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_02020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20172"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BIY0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20172.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEIRRPAKKRTALVLTAVLVAAGGGVAYAYWTASGSGTGEATTG
FT                   TAVAFTIASDPAVGEISPGSAGQTVDFTVTNPGTGSQLLEAVTVTTADADGVAWVPAGA
FT                   CEAADYTATISTPVPAGEVPAGGSVEGVATITLANTGVNQDDCQGQAVPLYFEVSAAPI
FT                   P"
FT   gene            213572..214069
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02030"
FT   CDS_pept        213572..214069
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02030"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_02030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BIY1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20173.1"
FT                   /translation="MHSPTSTTLRAPVHGSRRRVRPAVAVAAAALVGVALLPAAAAGPA
FT                   AAFWTASTTGSAAATTAVLATPTGASVPTTSGPDVAVTWEPGADGATADGFLVLRDDGV
FT                   SVEAACGSGPGALVAGTSCTDSVPTDGTYTYVVVAVRATWTSSSTASPAVVVTSPIVEE
FT                   TP"
FT   gene            214066..214641
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02040"
FT   CDS_pept        214066..214641
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02040"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: LPXTG-motif cell wall anchor domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_02040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20174"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BIY2"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BIY2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20174.1"
FT                   /translation="MRCDMLPATGLDTPLAVVLGVALCCVLLGVLGTAARSRHRRGALG
FT                   ALVLVLALVVTVGPGLAAAPAQAADAGCVQEGADGRLTVTQTSTMDGLAPGVAPAAIAG
FT                   LLVNVSTDATVVAAVDVEILSVVPTGAGACDAEDYTVLDPRMRVDQTLQGGASATFEGA
FT                   SIGFRSTAENQDACQGATVRLLYTVVPG"
FT   gene            complement(214650..215990)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02050"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(214650..215990)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02050"
FT                   /product="arabinose efflux permease family protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Major Facilitator Superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_02050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20175"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BIY3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BIY3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20175.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGRGAAAVAEEARPARPARKPLPARLRRQIVIACCLVASAQITW
FT                   GAIVPALPRYGDMFSVSSFLLGAIVAAFGVGRLLVNIPAGLLADRFGPRRLLLGALVGL
FT                   VVVTVLTAFAPTLPVLLVARFFAGVLGGSVVTIGLAVVTARAPADARGTVLATAQAVQL
FT                   AGGAMGPVVGGLVLDRWGLHAVFFAAAVPAVACLVWTLLQPDQEFWGKAAPAPGLAPVE
FT                   ADAEFVTSERVRASHVPNSLETHELDGSAAGAGARRRVATDLAAFVGLNVVGFAVFVIR
FT                   FGGEQSLVPILGDRVGMSSTQLGLSIGVITLVSLGLLPLLARLLDAGWRRRLLVPGMLV
FT                   AAVAIALYPVADTPLLFGAVVVTAGVGAAVGGIVPGVVLADVAAPGRQGAAMGIFRSTG
FT                   DLGAVVGPLALGLALDHWGAGAASLTLAAVAAVSAVAYLVLVRRTRP"
FT   gene            complement(215987..217321)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02060"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(215987..217321)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02060"
FT                   /product="flavin-dependent oxidoreductase, F420-dependent
FT                   methylene-tetrahydromethanopterin reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_02060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20176"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BIY4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011251"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016215"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036661"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BIY4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20176.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTMKLAFDISFTHTEGKWAAPGSWVGADYPDVGLFTELAVAAER
FT                   GGIDMLFFGDGTGIPDTWEQSMDAAIRYGIQWPRQDMSPFIAAMAQATQHIGFGLTYSS
FT                   TYMHPFYTARLLNSLDHVTKGRLAFNVVASGRVADAANYGFDGLMDHDQRYERMEEFVS
FT                   VCKALWDSVEPDAILRDRSTGQFADPSKVHRVDHHGEFFDVAGPLPSVPSPQGHPVLVQ
FT                   AGASPRGIAASASFADVVFGLGGHLPSQVKHRAALDDALTAAGRRPEDVGILWATQVVL
FT                   GRTAAEAAARKEEMASMLMDDDAVGAYLSYNSGFDFSVLPEKFTLAEVAEQIAAAQATQ
FT                   SGFVQRLIARRGDDGVLTRTEFFEEGWKYATGYEQTIAGTAEQVADELEEQFLATGSNG
FT                   GFMICNPQSMPSSLYEVTDLLVPELRRRGLVSERYAGTTLRENLL"
FT   gene            complement(217321..218097)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02070"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(217321..218097)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02070"
FT                   /product="nicotinamidase-like amidase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Isochorismatase family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_02070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20177"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BIY5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000868"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036380"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BIY5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20177.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTLTGVDGTVRPLPGPLAEAALVVVDVQRSFADPAYLPWLDEAG
FT                   LAAVDAAVTRTAWLVDQARATGVPVVWVALEQLPDEPWGTSLWLRGLDAAAWPEAEEPC
FT                   VVGTPGAEWFGVAPLPGETVVPKRRYSGFLGTGLEAHLRGSGVTWVVAAGLTSECCVDG
FT                   TVRDAFQLGFRAVMTSDATAAYDAQTHAHALTVLAENAAVVATSAAVAAAWAHAAAAPA
FT                   PQPVAPSTAQPTAPPSATAPSPSTVAVAEPIPAGRP"
FT   gene            complement(218094..219188)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02080"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(218094..219188)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02080"
FT                   /product="flavin-dependent oxidoreductase, F420-dependent
FT                   methylene-tetrahydromethanopterin reductase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Luciferase-like monooxygenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_02080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20178"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BIY6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011251"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036661"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BIY6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20178.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTTDATTSTSGPELGIFLPIGNGGWIMSETAPHPQATYEYNRKA
FT                   AILAEEAGLDFIMSMGKWRGYGGTTDHWGRTLESVSMMSGLAEATSRVKIWATIHTNLF
FT                   NPAIAAKMYTTMQQISGGRAGMNIVVGAYAQEFSQMGLWDESLDHAARYRYTEEWTSVL
FT                   ERLWSEDSVTHHGEFFDLEDCQSRPHPVVRPTLISAGRSPAGVDFQARHCDGSFLTADD
FT                   LPGLRKVSDQVKEAAAANGRSIKTYSMCTVVLGETDAEAEAKRREYGRGADIDAIVNMK
FT                   TSWGLPLDKAMSMTAAAPEDEAFQTAVVHGSPETVSERISELVEETGIDGLMMIFPDYH
FT                   ADLPVFGETVLPLLRPAAVLEGVA"
FT   gene            complement(219301..220431)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02090"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(219301..220431)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02090"
FT                   /product="ABC-type nitrate/sulfonate/bicarbonate transport
FT                   system, periplasmic component"
FT                   /note="PFAM: NMT1/THI5 like"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_02090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20179"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BIY7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015168"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027939"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BIY7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20179.1"
FT                   /translation="MAPRYRRQLRTLRPALAATVGATLLLSLAACSGDAEGSDDTAPSG
FT                   SAAAEGSAISAERCAENEAAGTITYITGYQYQSSAGILEALAADSLGYFDALCLDVEIQ
FT                   PGTGDTAANAQLVAAGTAQVTSLGNDAEALKAVAGGIDVTGIATWGHVPIATLMTGTDI
FT                   TDLTQLEGTILGHKGSLPAPLRAMLVEEGVDLDAIEQVEVGYDPTVLPRGQVQSLTGYK
FT                   SNEPLLLAAMGEEVTEWNPEDYGISGSFGTIVANPAFAAEHPTAVEDYLRATSKAFEYC
FT                   ETNGAECVGFAADVAESGYDEEHNLKIWETESALVTESTPEGSPLGFHDDALTTSEGEA
FT                   LVASGELDELPTVSDVFDPSFLTAIYDGTELVWPAP"
FT   gene            complement(220633..221559)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02100"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(220633..221559)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02100"
FT                   /product="ABC-type nitrate/sulfonate/bicarbonate transport
FT                   system, permease component"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Binding-protein-dependent transport system
FT                   inner membrane component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_02100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20180"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BIY8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BIY8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20180.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTIPTRRPTMAVPSTTSTAPTDTTETAASASSAPAPSTAAPTTS
FT                   ARRRSRLPRGLRPSTWLPTTVSVVVVALAWSWVAAENKYLLPPLSAVGELLVEDSALFA
FT                   SNAWATLQIAIVGLGIGFGAAFVLAVVMSEIGVLRRAIMPLAIVLNVTPVVALAPALVV
FT                   AFGFGMTPKVIVTAIITFFPVLINVTTGLRSVPVPVLHVFSTLHASRLEVLLRLRMPSA
FT                   LPFTLAALRVVLPLSIVGAVVAEFVAPGSSSGLGTMIKTSAANSQLAQLYAAIAWLAAM
FT                   GVVMLLLITVVEKRLLFWHESQQGATS"
FT   gene            complement(221569..222504)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02110"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(221569..222504)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02110"
FT                   /product="ABC-type nitrate/sulfonate/bicarbonate transport
FT                   system, ATPase component"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ABC transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_02110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20181"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BIY9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BIY9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20181.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAEAVSSDALAGAALAPHVVADPDHIVVRGLHKTYPGTSVAALS
FT                   DVELVVPRGTFVSLIGPSGCGKSTLLRAVAGLEGFDDGSITIFGATPEEACAAKSVGLV
FT                   PQAPALLPWLTVRQNVELPHKVNRRADRRRAERERKHPALSAVSAPGASSGLDAFADVD
FT                   SLLDMVNLTDAADKHPGALSGGMQQRVAIARAFGLRPEILLMDEPFSALDEFTREALRL
FT                   QLLTLWQRMRTTVLFVTHSVREAVTLSDQVVVMSARPGQVHEVIDVDLPRPRGADVLLS
FT                   PQLHTIEDRVRASLQSAWEAGAAPVDLVAG"
FT   gene            complement(222501..223082)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02120"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(222501..223082)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02120"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of DIM6/NTAB family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Flavin reductase like domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_02120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20182"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BIZ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012349"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BIZ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20182.1"
FT                   /translation="MTASPVTLTSVGTTATSVGTASADTPSAPPVTDIAANPAAFREGL
FT                   AQMVTSVSVVTAEVDGARYGFTANSVTSVSMSPALVLVCLADTAECHDAFLVAETASIN
FT                   ILATDQAHLSKVFATRGADKFAAADFPAGPTGAPVLAGATVALEGRVHERWTAGDHTVI
FT                   LLEVEHVHLGEREPLTYQGRMFRELAQVAS"
FT   gene            complement(223322..223558)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02130"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(223322..223558)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02130"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_02130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20183"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BIZ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20183.1"
FT                   /translation="MGQSSAYALVGNPQQGSRTASARTRLTAATALPEQHPVHVASSAT
FT                   QDPSVRDPIARWCQRHQWLALPTLAGSPAGVSG"
FT   gene            complement(223734..224162)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02140"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(223734..224162)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02140"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_02140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20184"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BIZ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20184.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTTALPPHDAALLDALATHLGVRLAPRDFTLPAGVRVGVDGAGV
FT                   GSADSHGVAGAVLVQVTYAAGPVKSAQRNKVLADAFKLAWLRTQVPTARTVVVVNEPFE
FT                   RLFVTGAWLPAALAQQGVEVALVRTDPTAGAQVARMLA"
FT   gene            224396..225136
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02150"
FT   CDS_pept        224396..225136
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02150"
FT                   /product="haloacid dehalogenase superfamily protein,
FT                   subfamily IA, variant 3 with third motif having DD or
FT                   ED/beta-phosphoglucomutase family hydrolase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: haloacid dehalogenase-like hydrolase; TIGRFAM:
FT                   beta-phosphoglucomutase family hydrolase; haloacid
FT                   dehalogenase superfamily, subfamily IA, variant 3 with
FT                   third motif having DD or ED"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_02150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20185"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BIZ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010976"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023198"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041492"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BIZ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20185.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRAVLFDLDGVLTPTAELHMRAWERLFAPFCTARGLEPYTDADY
FT                   FAHIDGKPRFDGVQTMLASRGVELPWGSTDDAPGESTVCALGNEKNDIVNAMFVEEGIE
FT                   PYPGSVRFLDAVTAAGAHVAVVSSSRNAPSVLEAAGLAHRFEVVVDGAVAERDGLPGKP
FT                   APDTYLRAAELLGVTAAEAVVVEDALSGVRSGRAGDFGLVLGVDRGVGRDALLAAGADL
FT                   VVADLGELDASVLTTTLPADGGDR"
FT   gene            225133..227610
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02160"
FT   CDS_pept        225133..227610
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02160"
FT                   /product="trehalose/maltose hydrolase or phosphorylase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Glycosyl hydrolase family 65, C-terminal
FT                   domain; Glycosyl hydrolase family 65, N-terminal domain;
FT                   Glycosyl hydrolase family 65 central catalytic domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_02160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20186"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BIZ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005194"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005196"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008928"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012341"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037018"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BIZ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20186.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHRTTDEKQHVDRSRFPADEWRLVEKRFSTEDLGVTETLFSVAN
FT                   GYLGLRGNVEEGRESHTHGTFVNGFHETWPIRHAEEAFGLAQVGQTIVNAPDAKVIRLY
FT                   VDDEPLLLPVAELVDYERSLDMRDGVLRRDIVWTTPGGKRVQIRSQRMVSFAERHLAVM
FT                   TFEVTMLDEAAPVAISSQILNRQDGEDEYHVRAAAMGEGFDPRKANQFTGRVLQPQTQW
FT                   ADDERLVLSYSVTNSGMTLAVAADHQMVTDNPVELRTLVEGDVAKHVFRVDAQPGQPIH
FT                   LTKTVAYHTSRGVPARELVDRCRRTLDRAGRDGLEGTFRAQRAWLDDFWARSDVEIPGQ
FT                   PEIQQAVRWNLFQLAQASARAEGSGVPAKGLTGSGYGGHYFWDTEIYVLPFLTYTSPRY
FT                   ARNALRFRYQMLDAARKRAGQVSQLGALFPWRTINGEEASAYYAAGTAQYHIDADISYA
FT                   LVQYVLATGDREFLEREGVDILVETARMWADLGFWRVNGDDEFHIHGVTGPDEYTTVVN
FT                   DNLFTNVMARFNLRAAVRALEIIGETDPASRADVDARLGITHAEVHEWSKAAEKMSIPW
FT                   AEHLGIHPQDFHFLEREVWDVAATPADRRPLLLHYHPLVIYRYQVLKQADVVLALFLQG
FT                   NQFTDEEKLADFEYYDPLTTGDSTLSGVVQSIVAAEVGYQDLALEYFEKSVYVDLANLH
FT                   ANASDGVHVASAGGSWSALAFGFGGMRDHDGHVAFDPRLPASWDSLTFRVTVKGSRLRV
FT                   HLTAGAIELTCETGDGAHVSVRGVQHDVRPGEPTVVALEDQGPVRSGRPSMRRLSGNRR
FT                   EDGTLIQATVPHS"
FT   gene            complement(227710..229041)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02170"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(227710..229041)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02170"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_02170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20187"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BIZ5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BIZ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20187.1"
FT                   /translation="MRATWSLWRLLRRRGASSTDPQRLTTTLAVIAFAVATAMLLVVLG
FT                   GVGAFVDRAAAPGADTDAASYVVFAWVATGLLVVPLTTLGAAAARLAVARRDARLAALR
FT                   LAGASTGQVTGLTVLDATAQAVVGAALGVVGYLALLPLVARLHFQGRTFALAELWTGVP
FT                   IVLAALAGVVLVAVASSAMSLRRVAITPLGVANRVQPPGLTWLRALVAAVAVGAFAVVT
FT                   TGFGQVGVGVIGVMLVVGFATLNLVGPFTVWVVGRVTAHRARTAATLLAGRRMVDDPKT
FT                   AWRSVGGVALATFIAGLASIASLFSSASSGATPEEAVFLGDIATGGYLTLAIAGLLAAV
FT                   STGVMQAGNVIAQRTEYRALSLAGTDLRVLDSARMRETFIPLVVTVGTSAGFALLFMLP
FT                   VLGAGMLTQVSVVVQFVLSVLAATGLVLLGAAASRAVVRDVVRV"
FT   gene            complement(229038..229817)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02180"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(229038..229817)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02180"
FT                   /product="ABC-type antimicrobial peptide transport system,
FT                   ATPase component"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ABC transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_02180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20188"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BIZ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BIZ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20188.1"
FT                   /translation="MQPTPSPLAPQHPAASLLTARALQMVYGTDHTATRALAGVDLTIA
FT                   PAESVAIMGPSGSGKTTLLHCLAGIVRPTSGSVLWRGQDLATLKDVQRTALRRSDFGFV
FT                   FQSGQLLPELPAVENAALPLMLGGMPRAAAVATAAARLRDLGLAGMEDRRPGELSGGQS
FT                   QRVAIARALVGSPGVIFADEPTGALDQTTGAEVMAVLTQAAARSGAALVVVTHDPTVAR
FT                   WCSRTVAMRDGLVSREFFAPGRQDDAPSPAEQGGQAR"
FT   gene            230068..230760
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02190"
FT   CDS_pept        230068..230760
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02190"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_02190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20189"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BIZ7"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BIZ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20189.1"
FT                   /translation="MGVVVGLYRIAVAVFALIGTQEIWRDGDPSGLVYFTNQSNLLLAV
FT                   VFVWAGFASLARQPQPPAWLKGAVTLFILITGLVAYFILPPDAPGEPAVVLGLTDGQIV
FT                   HQLTPIMAFVDFLLFDPHRRLRVKNAALWLLYPVAYCAFTTVRGVVLPDTDYPYGFVDV
FT                   AEIGYLGLVQNVVLYGVGFFVLGLVIVGIDRVLPRNPVIGPKVPGGARPGSRSGSARGR
FT                   GSRSRSEG"
FT   gene            230886..230961
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02200"
FT   tRNA            230886..230961
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02200"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Arg"
FT   gene            complement(231095..233137)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02210"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(231095..233137)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02210"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: LPXTG-motif cell wall anchor domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_02210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20190"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BIZ8"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BIZ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20190.1"
FT                   /translation="MRHRAVSRPTHHGTRTARGRSAVAVVAFLALVFTGATSVQAHAAE
FT                   PPPAGQYGGSSTAYTGAEVRFSVDEGGSLSGFETESYCTTSFGTLPVQWSGMPATQVQA
FT                   GEPFELTWEGAPGDIQAYYELTGVVQADGTASGTGRAGFLPFGTCGGSVFSWTATLGGG
FT                   GGDPGPGPGPGPADPALRAEPSVLRHVELEVIGTAFEAVGLTPDTDARLTITRDYDDRL
FT                   LRERDLRVDSDGVAFLYYRDDLPSSHTGEDYTVEVTGTRDGAPITLQTSLVVINDSNAF
FT                   IRVTSHDTTLTPGELTVDEIATSGVRMVTPGFPAGVTPTLYVDGRVVGDLPTTVGGGLD
FT                   TTYVGALGVGQHEIMVLASVPEGHNATPHRHASIRTFTVTDTPVVDPPVDPPVDPPVDP
FT                   PVDPPVDPVDPPVDPVDPPVDPPVDPVDPPVDPVDPPVDPPVDPVDPPVDPVDPPVVDP
FT                   PVVDPPVAPPVDPPVVDPPVVEPPVTEPPAVDPSEPIPAIPPTAEALDPALEGSVTAPG
FT                   TATPGEEITVVVSGAATGDRVGTWMFSTPVYLGAHLVSAASTVAVAIPADAVPGEHRIA
FT                   VWSEAGEQLGWTTITVVSPEPAPVDGIPGAGDGTDGAGTGGGDAPAGAGAATTADGAAR
FT                   AVAAAPASTLAATGSGSVAALAAAGALLLLGASTLVTRRRWSRTG"
FT   gene            complement(233303..235891)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02220"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(233303..235891)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02220"
FT                   /product="response regulator containing a CheY-like
FT                   receiver domain and an HTH DNA-binding domain"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Bacterial regulatory proteins, luxR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_02220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20191"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BIZ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041664"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BIZ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20191.1"
FT                   /translation="MLAGRDHELGTVAALLDLRLLAPGQVRLVQVDGAIGVGKSAFLAG
FT                   ALARASATSSGDGTGPVGPSAEARAPRVFLSQGDHLHNEAPLAAHRHMLEDLLGEPLEQ
FT                   LLDDAPPSVLASRCLEALHDDAAVVAVDDAHWLDRTSEDFLIALLGTPAPVPLALVLVH
FT                   RPGLEPERVVTAARRRGAAHDHITLGPLSDDVIGDLGTGLSAVQVDAVRDAAAGNPLLA
FT                   QTAVAAFRRHPAATRVDDVLRLAAGSRAAMLSAAVADDMATLDDASRRALETLAVLGND
FT                   GTGTEASDVAGLAPDEFEAAERDLADRGLLSDSPHEALHPVVRYSVYQNTEVGRREQMH
FT                   RRAASLPDAHLLRRADHVAQVGSDLTADESEVLVDAAHLAIGSDPRAASHWLARLPAAH
FT                   RSSRSELLLARALILEGKTPEALDRLRHLVDAHPGAPPAKALILLASALRISGDPVEAR
FT                   AVLASADDSVDAELLREHVDVVALLDGRVPERLLSRLEQLPGEENRVVAAVYRTMDLLS
FT                   EGRVPQARATFAPVPGWVTSAGSREVADVVHAVACAVWAAYMLDDYGTGARLAERSLQL
FT                   AHRFGQADALANLGTGLLFCRASLGLLDKAEQAGEQAVLDAERYGPADVVGMARAGLMV
FT                   VAQGRGDPELLRRRLEEVDATALPEFGWWRRAILTLRTRVSAQLGRPEPCPELLGEPRD
FT                   AMTALRHADAAVVAAAMGDPTTAASLVAEGVAIAESQGQAGQKAMIQTAYAEILLAAGE
FT                   PLEAVNLLRSAREIFDRRDMRLQLGRAQAGLARAEAMLARLSEPLGQLTPREREVLELV
FT                   VAGLKNGEIAERLTLSKRTAENHVSRLLRKLGVSSREEAADLVPWSGRQD"
FT   gene            236083..237462
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02230"
FT   CDS_pept        236083..237462
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02230"
FT                   /product="Na+/glutamate symporter"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Sodium/glutamate symporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_02230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20192"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BJ00"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004445"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJ00"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20192.1"
FT                   /translation="MVPDLSQPQIIGLSFVALGALLGAGWVLRRSVRPLGALYLPVSVV
FT                   TGFLVLLVGPQVLGSLTGTQGLIPGAFLDVWRVMPGLLINVVFAAIMIGKVLPRWGELW
FT                   DAAAPHAIFGSLLSFGQLFLGGLAVLVLLGPVFGVAPEAGSLLEMSFAGGHGTIAGMGQ
FT                   LLADAGAEDLVDVGLSLATISMITGIVCGSVLVRWAVRSPRLAVARDQVHVPSLEDDPE
FT                   VDIVRLSPVDEDQDNDHGMHATTFAGMLILLAIAVAVVMLWTARWVAGQLGSDILDSFP
FT                   LFPVTVIGGFVVQTVATRLGFAERIDKRVVAGMSSVALDGLVVCAIGTMSLATLGDNVP
FT                   VIVVMTVLGVGWSVVALVWLGPRIHRKDWFEHAIADFGQSQGNVATGFVLAEMVDPARR
FT                   TTTANDYGYKQLPYEPLLGGGILTALSVPLITVWGLLPFTVVSGLVAVALGVWGCVRRR
FT                   G"
FT   gene            237596..238309
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02240"
FT   CDS_pept        237596..238309
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02240"
FT                   /product="response regulator of the LytR/AlgR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Response regulator receiver domain; LytTr
FT                   DNA-binding domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_02240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20193"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BJ01"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007492"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJ01"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20193.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRIGIVEDDAASARLLVEHLRRYEREHDEDFAVSLFEDGSTVVA
FT                   GYRPDYDILLLDIQMAEMDGFTAAEKIREVDSDVIIVFITNMAQYAIRGYEVDALSYVL
FT                   KPVPYFAFSQEIKRSLQRIRRRSADYLMLSVDGALVRVDTAQIVYIESVKHRLVVHTTD
FT                   GPHSTVGALKAMEAQLEGKSFFRSNSCYLVNLRHVTGVKQSTCQMVGGHDLTISRPRKR
FT                   AFLDALTDYVGGRGA"
FT   gene            238306..239658
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02250"
FT   CDS_pept        238306..239658
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02250"
FT                   /product="histidine kinase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Histidine kinase-, DNA gyrase B-, and
FT                   HSP90-like ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_02250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20194"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BJ02"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032834"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJ02"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20194.1"
FT                   /translation="MTFDVLPDIPRELTGLAEWAACMVYVLLRQQRLRPSRLAVLSAVA
FT                   LVVLVGVQVGAGMLPLAWWPVGMAASAACMYAFIYAAARLPVKDAGYFCARALVLAELV
FT                   AALHWQMHCFFFLRDGDMASPSRIMLFAVVYVAAFAVAYVVESRHFRPSQPLDVTGRDV
FT                   ASAAAIALVTFGMSNLSFLNASTPFSGRLGFEIFYIRTLVDLCGFVALYAQQGQRLQQH
FT                   AKGELKAIDEILRSQHQQYLQSKRSIERVNRKYHDLKHQVGVIRAEVDPGKQASYLDEL
FT                   EATIKDVDTQSKTGSSVLDVILTTKHLECVERDVDLTCVADGSLLGFMTVMDVSALFGN
FT                   ALDNAIDGASRVEDPEKRLVKMALFARDELVVMTFENYFDGDVRTEAGQVVTRRSDRDR
FT                   HGYGLKSLRYTAEKYGGSMTVRTDGDWFVVRILVPLPRDYVRTEQAERQIA"
FT   gene            239950..242364
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02260"
FT   CDS_pept        239950..242364
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02260"
FT                   /product="beta-glucosidase-like glycosyl hydrolase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Glycosyl hydrolase family 3 C terminal domain;
FT                   Glycosyl hydrolase family 3 N terminal domain; TIGRFAM:
FT                   glutamate--cysteine ligase/gamma-glutamylcysteine
FT                   synthetase, Streptococcus agalactiae type"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_02260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20195"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BJ03"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001764"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002772"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036881"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036962"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJ03"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20195.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTTTTTPRRHRTTTGIKGAAALTGLAMLAIAGCSADTPAEGSGA
FT                   SATEGSSAFTTREVTDGKTTFTVVTNPGDGPTLSYGADSRIELITEEVDGQTLAFKDMN
FT                   GSGELDVWEDWREDDSVRAAALAEELSIEQIAGLMLFSSHERSPADGITDAQKTYMEES
FT                   RLRNVLNAGPNDTEANVTWTNQLQAHAESLVTDDEPYVPVNFSSDPRSTAESGGSYNAT
FT                   GDISRWPSNLGFASTFDPAHVSAFAEMSSAEYRALGITTALSPQIDLATEPRWLRVDGT
FT                   FGENVELTSEMAAALVDGLQSSPGTDGWGEESVAAMIKHWAGDGPGEGGRESHTSVGKY
FT                   GVYPGDNFDAHTEAFLGAIDSAAVMTAYSIALDGDGEPLFGERVGSAYDSARTGLLRED
FT                   FDGVVVTDWGVTAGGSTDPDALIGTSWGADDLTVAERHYAILKNDVDMFGGNNAVEPVL
FT                   EAYDMWQADFEAGTNDVDADTRFRESGTRILTMLFQPGLYENAFLDLEESEATLASEDK
FT                   VAAGYAAQLASAVMLKNDGETVSASDAESWKDKTVYIPRSYDTGFDSTFGPGEYTEGPG
FT                   LDVETAEQYFAAVVTDEAVEDADGVVTGYTAPDLSDVDLVLVGMSSPNNGSNFSSAGQD
FT                   AETGAWYPLSLQYRPYTADGENVRQVSISGDILEDGTQENRSYFGATSRIANESALDAF
FT                   ERAVSAVEASGKDIPVVTVLKAKNPTVPTEFEAASDAILVGFGISDQALIEVALGLHEP
FT                   QGRLPIGFPASMDAVEAQLEDVGEDTEPYVDSAGNAYSFGFGLDYSGTITD"
FT   gene            242455..242877
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02270"
FT   CDS_pept        242455..242877
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02270"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_02270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20196"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJ04"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20196.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNTMKRTGLGLLIAATATFGLTACGSDDDATTGSSTSAEASDVA
FT                   AADVDVADDLEAARTAVADALAEDDSWNQIMLASDVKAPTVKYGMLVVPFTPSDAASRV
FT                   TGTVAIEDGAFVIEADSEATGQTWQIDQDGTITEKS"
FT   gene            243018..246023
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02280"
FT   CDS_pept        243018..246023
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02280"
FT                   /product="beta-glucosidase-like glycosyl hydrolase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Glycosyl hydrolase family 3 N terminal domain;
FT                   Glycosyl hydrolase family 3 C terminal domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_02280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20197"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BJ05"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001764"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002772"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026891"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036881"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036962"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJ05"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20197.1"
FT                   /translation="MNAKATNAGREKKSTSPKKPMSNKKYLWIWVPTLATVTVVTVVAN
FT                   VALNVAGGWVASQLGTGTYTFTNAESSAEWDTDYYTSDFASIDEVDEAAKALVEEISGS
FT                   GIVLAKNESGALPLAAGANVTMLGRAAADPVFGGSGSGSVDTNSAVTARGGLENAGLSV
FT                   NEPVYDVISAFAEENPRGHIEMDNPEASTYTIGELPVSAYEEQAATFASSPDAGIIFIG
FT                   RPGGEGGDLTQDMVGEGETAEAGEHQLELNQDERDLVELAKASFETVVVVVNASTTLEM
FT                   GALQDDPEIDAILLAGSPGATGFNALGSVITGDVNPSGRTADLWAADFTADPTFANFGE
FT                   YVYENIEASFPVAAIETATSNATVTADAPFVNYAEGIYVGYRYYETAAAEGFIDYDEAV
FT                   VYPFGYGLSYTDFAWEVTGTEAGDVDGTVAVTVDVTNTGAVAGRDVVELYYSAPYTPGG
FT                   IEKSEVVLGGFTKTDVIEPGASETVTIELAVEDMASYDHLGAQAYVLEAGDYAITLRTD
FT                   SNTVAPGTEAITYTVDSDVVFSGDDHRSTDLSEVTNRFDDVSAAFSAETEDGKILMMSR
FT                   ADFAGTFPTAPTPDLYVASDATVEDFQAWDYDAEAAAFDGDMPTTDARTELALVDLRGL
FT                   PKDDPQWESLLDSVSVGDMTDMLLNGAYQTAAIGSIAKPATVEPDGPAGLSSFINSSIN
FT                   GVAYPSQVLIAQTWDVDLGTAMGSMIGNEVLQKDLNGWYAPAVNLHRSPFGGRNFEYYS
FT                   EDPLLSGALATAVSNGAGEKGVYTMLKHFALNEQETNRVNNGIATWATEQTIREIYLKP
FT                   FEMVVKDTSMPVRYIADDEGTVAETTIGAGGIMSSFNRIGAVWAGGSEALMTDVLRGEW
FT                   GFEGFAISDFNLYPYMNPNQSISAGTDLTLTFQPSKSFGDTTSAKAVTDIRTATHNILF
FT                   TVANSNAMNGIAPGATVDYTPPTWVYIQIGASIVLGLLVVAGGFMVTRRVLRHRASDAP
FT                   VVVSQSPEPSGD"
FT   gene            246184..248613
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02290"
FT   CDS_pept        246184..248613
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02290"
FT                   /product="beta-glucosidase-like glycosyl hydrolase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Glycosyl hydrolase family 3 N terminal domain;
FT                   Glycosyl hydrolase family 3 C terminal domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_02290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20198"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BJ06"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001764"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002772"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026891"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036881"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036962"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJ06"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20198.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAELTVLEKAALLSGKNVWETRSVPRAGIRSLFLSDGPHGVRKQ
FT                   LGSSDHLGLHASQEATCFPTAATVANSWDPGLAEEIGRALGAEAAEQGVDVLLGPGLNI
FT                   KRSPLGGRSFEYFSEDPLLSGRLAAGYVRGIQSHGVAACPKHFAANSQELRRMVNDSVV
FT                   DERTLREIYLTGFEIVVQESAPRAIMSAYNLVNGTYANENAPLLQEILRDEWGFTGAVV
FT                   TDWGGSNDIVEGVRAGSTLEMPAAGLDSARQLVAAVEAGRLSEADLDARVAELRTLVAE
FT                   SRAPGTAAAVDQDAHHDLARRAAARSAVLLKNEGSRLPLAEGTRVAVVGDFAQTPRYQG
FT                   AGSSAVNPTRLDSVLDVLGRAGGSGLGRSHGLSMTAYAQGFRRGSAPDAALVAEAVAAA
FT                   READVVLLFLGLDEIAESEGLDRSHLRLPAAQTELLAAVAAANPEVVVVLSAGGVVEMP
FT                   WLASCRALVHGYLAGQAGAGALLDVLTGAVDPSGRLAETVPLALSDTPTARTFPGTERT
FT                   AEYREGLYVGYRYYTTADVPVAFPFGFGLSYTSFEHSDLVVAEDGVQVTVRNTGDRDGA
FT                   DVVQVYVRRTSAGVHRPDRELKGFARVEVPAGGSVTVTVPLDARAFRHYDVGSGSWQVE
FT                   QGEYEVLVGANVDDTPLSGTLVVRGTMPAGTADPALPSYQTGDVQSVGDAEFAALLGRP
FT                   APQAAWTGELGPNDALGRMESARSPLARLAYKVLAWQLRRSEKKGTPDLNTLFLLNMPF
FT                   RAIGKMTNGMVSTEMVDGIVRIVNGHLLTGAAATVRGFVRNLRANRRTARALRDAG"
FT   gene            248885..249511
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02300"
FT   CDS_pept        248885..249511
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02300"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_02300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20199"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BJ07"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJ07"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20199.1"
FT                   /translation="MVTRLKAAWSRFAEARPGVAQFVVFFALSNGVTALQLALMPLVKW
FT                   AFSHTALIDTAFQHWQIGSNTDGSVYYVFDYAAGALPLGGGGLAYFLAVQITILVAQVI
FT                   NFFAQRNITFKSNSSVGRAAFWYLVAYVLITIGAAALQGLYKAPIYDLFIDTWGLGGTG
FT                   ETLADFVTVIINSAISFWVFFPIFKVIFKSDPVTDIASEPSEQKS"
FT   gene            249598..250662
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02310"
FT   CDS_pept        249598..250662
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02310"
FT                   /product="glycosyl transferase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Glycosyl transferase family 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_02310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20200"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BJ08"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJ08"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20200.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGAPVGGVDVLAPVPEPLLSVIVPSYNSQDYLDRCLDTLVAAGS
FT                   ELEIIVVDDGSTDGTAALAQTYVDRFPGVVVLVSKPNGGHGSAINTGLARARGRYLKVV
FT                   DSDDWVDETALAQVLDTLRGFAASGSDVDLVVSNFVYEKVGKRRKVAVRYRNALPRGRV
FT                   FSWSETHRFRKRQYLLMHSMIYRTGLLREVGLELPEHTFYVDNLYAFVPLAKVRSAFYL
FT                   DVDLYRYFIGREDQSVHESVMLKRLDQQLRVNWMMLRHVRSTEVEDKRMRAYRMHYVRI
FT                   ICAVSSILLIRSGTQASLAEKDQLWAEIRREDPRLYRRLRWSALGQITNLPGPAGRRVS
FT                   VLAYRVAQRVVGFS"
FT   gene            complement(250909..252726)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02320"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(250909..252726)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02320"
FT                   /product="HNH endonuclease"
FT                   /note="PFAM: HNH endonuclease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_02320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20201"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BJ09"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003615"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003870"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJ09"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20201.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTEASEADEAARTELSRAVAPPGLGLGERGQGASQAPRGERPDR
FT                   SGALTLAAAGERLATVVDAIAAVDRELAAVSARRAVLVDQARRWSRHVADAAARGQGRE
FT                   QATTFEHHQAERSLVAEIACALRVPEGTASGLVLESQALVDDHPSTMSELSVGALSYRH
FT                   AQTILDVTTGLDESARATLDTTLSARATTSTVAALRRYARRQRERHDTRPLLERHRVAS
FT                   QDRTVELQPCRDGMAWIHQLLPAVQATAIFHRLSDIATAVHGPDEPRTLAQLRADASVD
FT                   LLLDDDARAALAAAHHAPEGQAPVPATEPARPTPAPLAPTPPAAQGEGSKCPGTSSSTG
FT                   TGTGTGTGTGTGTGTGTGTGSIDGFGGGGDIGTPRTTNAPVPSIAGIADRVSLGGIKPQ
FT                   VAVTVPVMTLLGLSDEPGDLAGHGPIDADTARRLAAQASSFLRILTHPETGAVLSVGRD
FT                   RYAVPADLKTWLRIRDETCRFPGCSRRAQRCDIDHVKDWAHGGTTDHHNLIHLCRKHHR
FT                   LKHTTAWTVQLEPSSRPAGLRDTGSPRDEAAPSADVVRWTAPTGRHYLDHAAVTIAAGT
FT                   ADVSARDRRSPPHPETGDPTTAFPDEPPF"
FT   gene            253001..254893
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02330"
FT   CDS_pept        253001..254893
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02330"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_02330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20202"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BJ10"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005322"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJ10"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20202.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRLATASLVLSVALATATFTAPAVAAPVPTTGTPAPADARPAPA
FT                   PAPALDLPRDPDKSIAFYAGANTTASGNTMLGGFGHEPSSHWVEIVPRQQHPAGSTITV
FT                   GATEDAEMPGVLTEIPQVEETARYITSSYSEFAGFPAPLTNGGLNEHGVAARDVWSNSR
FT                   EELWDMTPLDQTGPSYSDLSRIAMERATSARDAVDILGDLVDEHGYTTYGGNSHLFADA
FT                   EEGWVFVEFSGGEGLWAAERLGPDDVRVSYPGYIRDFPVDAVGGDDPDYRGSDNLLDVA
FT                   VEQGWWSADQGDTIDLQAVYGQPFPTDEFAVGTVASADDTAPYRNPLSLEEELRSMDDL
FT                   TLEDAMRFVRDPRWSDDRAGYGQVAEIRSDVEDAGLHTLWLAPTAAVTAPYVPIMIGSQ
FT                   EVPVEYSQHRYLTSGAASTYLEPEYAEQEATEYATQTYKRLMYITCSRPEDYLGEVTAN
FT                   LEGMDARSIAQWRETIADAETLYADGDAVGAEALLTDLTVERADEGLALGGYLLDDLIQ
FT                   RSKDDGGIHVPQVEVPAGTTASSRSLDMSFEGATSRDRMSCDMGGGWADGSTADRQGSY
FT                   GDPDAVVDYRGASADAGAGQASSTTAWWAIGAGVAGLGLGALLTVLVTRGRRTA"
FT   gene            complement(254973..255440)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02340"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(254973..255440)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02340"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: 3-demethylubiquinone-9 3-methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_02340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20203"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004360"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028973"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029068"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJ11"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20203.1"
FT                   /translation="MSITTTTHLNFHGDARAALTFYQSVFGGQLVVATYGDMGMPAEAP
FT                   GADQVVFGSVESADGFRVMAYDVPGVSAGPAAAAGSTRRVDGTTVTDQPFFVSVRGETL
FT                   DEVQQQWDVLAGGGTVVEPLAASAWSAGFGMVTDRFGVTWVLDVAGAPAAQ"
FT   gene            255544..256527
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02350"
FT   CDS_pept        255544..256527
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02350"
FT                   /product="predicted transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="PFAM: HTH domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_02350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20204"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BJ12"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013196"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018356"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026881"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028349"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJ12"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20204.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTSSRLLSLLSLLQTTREWPGAVLAERLGISHRTVRRDVDRLRE
FT                   MGYSIQATMGPDGGYRLDAGSELPPLLFDDDQVVAITVALQTAVLSGAGVEEAAARALT
FT                   TVRQVTPPRLRHRVDAVQVAAIPPGTRGKASTPVTPDHLVALSAAVRAREVLRLDYEAP
FT                   GSPASGAEPRPPRRVEPHHLVTSQGRWYLLAWDLDADDWRTFRADRITLRSPGGARFGP
FT                   REVPGGDVVAFVQARFKGSDRAGTWPCTGQVVLHLPASEVLPYAGDGAVEDLGPDRCRF
FT                   ESGSWSWVSLAASLCRFDAELDVVGPPELADAFALLAARAASAAAR"
FT   gene            complement(256541..257074)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02360"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(256541..257074)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02360"
FT                   /product="acetyltransferase, ribosomal protein N-acetylase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Acetyltransferase (GNAT) family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_02360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20205"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BJ13"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJ13"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20205.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLLLRPWRASDAPDLLLACTTTLDLATQLPTAEITTVEAARDVI
FT                   ADRLTPGDTCRPWALEVDGAVVGTVALSALETRHGTGWASYWLTSAGRGRGHASAALAA
FT                   AAAWAFERDWFRLELGHRVNNPASCGVATRAGFVAEGVERAKLRYGDERYDVETHARLA
FT                   SDPYPDLSLPRIVG"
FT   gene            complement(257161..257904)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02370"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(257161..257904)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02370"
FT                   /product="peptidase E"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Peptidase family S51"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_02370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20206"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BJF0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005320"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJF0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20206.1"
FT                   /translation="MTASSPTILATSAGYVPHPRLRFTFGPMMALAVDLASERGLVDGP
FT                   LARICNIGTASGDDSGFQRDMEEAARDAGYVLHHLSLFSQPNVDDVESYLRSFDVIWVN
FT                   GGSVVNLLAVWRAHGLPEILRTLWQEGVVLAGISAGSLCWFQGGTTDSYGPELAPVTDA
FT                   LGFLPYGNSVHHDSEDGRRPLVHRLVADGTFAEAHCTDDGTGLVYRGTELAEAVTEKDG
FT                   ASAWRVRRSADGTTVEEQIPTRLLG"
FT   gene            complement(257954..259948)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02380"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(257954..259948)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02380"
FT                   /product="choline/carnitine/betaine transport"
FT                   /note="PFAM: BCCT family transporter; TIGRFAM:
FT                   choline/carnitine/betaine transport"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_02380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20207"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BJF1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000060"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJF1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20207.1"
FT                   /translation="MRQSRKTPASPTDPETPKTAADEPTGGAPVGPATSVKRTIRRLAR
FT                   DESVHPALIPGIGVEDTGREFRINKPVLAVAAALTLAVVVWGLTSPDSLAETGSTALAW
FT                   VMQNFTWLFGILAIVIALFMLVVGYGPTAGVRLGSDDEKPEFSLPSWIAMLFSAGIGIG
FT                   LLFYGPYEPLVYFLEPPHGFLDEPGSRDAMHSAMAQTMLHYGPIAWAMYALVGGAIAYS
FT                   SYRRGRPPLISAIFEPIFGPGKRNPLGATIDVFAIIVTLFGTAVSLGIGVLQISRGYEI
FT                   VSGAGPTGNAFLVALIAILTSLFVISAVSGVKRGIRTLSNINMGLAGGLALFIFVAGPT
FT                   IFLLNLLPSAGVAFVDELGTMLTRNPDHGQEAADFLSAWTTYYWAWWVSWTPFVGLFVA
FT                   RISRGRTLREFVTVVIMVPSAVCLVWFTALGGTSMYMESRGDGISEAGSPEAMLFAVLD
FT                   NLPFGAVTSVVAMIAIVIFFVTSADSASLVMASMSENGKPRPSARVTVMWGVSLGAVAC
FT                   TLLLAGGENALSGLQSIMVVSALPFAVVLIGVMIAWAKDLRNDPYMLRNKYAKTAIDQG
FT                   VRRGIEDHGDDFVFGSDEVPAAEGAGAWLDTDDPSLTEWYTDAQGNGSATDEEPDGAPA
FT                   LTGETPAVEAIEAAPRPDEIEAGPGTGKG"
FT   gene            complement(260142..261857)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02390"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(260142..261857)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02390"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_02390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20208"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJF2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20208.1"
FT                   /translation="MRPPARRRVLLPLVLVLALATGACSPPTGERDEAEPPAAVTADGP
FT                   HASPDRQVAEPEVIASPDLTRVRFDLGNIDVSPEGRSGEFVAPSRGTLTVPHDTGTALP
FT                   VVVLGHLRAATCEDGSFRYPCPGGASVRYDVGMDYLADAIASQGYAVLAPDLAPVMLGH
FT                   QVRGAYDQQSAWTETVRAQLAALDGGAQQGPSAELLHGGVDELRTALQVLDTSSVDWVV
FT                   HSRSGMLVPSAAESLAPDHETRSIVYLATAHDLGTDTEAEPLDAPPPDVPSLGITGSED
FT                   SDVPEASTRWAAAHFDQDRREPLAVGTVRGFGHNAFNEATASDDDRRACYGEPASASCP
FT                   GTDEAQALAKQTVVEWLRAVETGSYPTFMVDAATEAPDTWAGFAAQWFVHTPGPRQVLV
FT                   SADATRDLTDPEVPGAVASEGASVARCRVVDGMSAGREPFSCPDTGDVAVRAGTAQVLV
FT                   GWSPGAAVRFTVPDPGFTPRTLVLHVSPFTTPEGVDGVPVALGYAGTTVDLPPTTAGLR
FT                   AHGDEAFGSMPTTVRVPLDPARPGVDLTELVLGGLDDHPGPTSGLLVTGIEVAP"
FT   gene            complement(261938..262975)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02400"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(261938..262975)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02400"
FT                   /product="theronine dehydrogenase-like Zn-dependent
FT                   dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Alcohol dehydrogenase GroES-like domain;
FT                   Zinc-binding dehydrogenase; TIGRFAM:
FT                   2-desacetyl-2-hydroxyethyl bacteriochlorophyllide A
FT                   dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_02400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20209"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BJF3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJF3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20209.1"
FT                   /translation="MRAVVVHGAGDLRVDEVADPTPGPGEVVVAMEWGGICGSDLAYWK
FT                   HGRSGTATLQHPMVLGHEVAGRIISLGDGVRGLEVGQPVTFQPAQLVGDGIMPERLAGR
FT                   TNLYPQVRYFGSAAFDPHTDGGFSELRAVRAAQVRPLPDSVSTRRGALAEPLAVALHAV
FT                   GRAPALAGRTVLVNGAGPIGSLVVAAAKHAGAAHVIAADLAPASLDVARAMGADSTVDL
FT                   TAESLPDDVELVFEASGAPSAVGAVLRATAKGGTVVQVGNLPGTAAEVTLGDLVTRELT
FT                   WIGSYRFSEEVDDAILALADGLDVDPLMTHTFDLADAGEALRVAADRSSGSSKVMLRLG
FT                   APATA"
FT   gene            complement(262972..264375)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02410"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(262972..264375)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02410"
FT                   /product="Major Facilitator Superfamily transporter"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Major Facilitator Superfamily; TIGRFAM:
FT                   metabolite-proton symporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_02410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20210"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BJF4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005828"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJF4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20210.1"
FT                   /translation="MTHHKPTATDGRDKATRTTSDLKRAAVSGWLGTAMEFMDFQLYSL
FT                   AAAIVFNEIFFPEVSPAIGLIAAMGTYGVGYVARLVGAVYFGRMGDRIGRKKVLFITIA
FT                   LMGASTTLIGVLPTYAQIGIAAPALLVLLRLVQGFGAGAEIAGATTMLAEYAPVKRRGV
FT                   IASLVSLGTNTGTLAATGLWAFLLLVLSEDQLLSWGWRLPFLLSFFLMILAVWIRRNLK
FT                   ESPVFENRADVDDDGVALSRDELVAAAKDDSDPQDKGVLSAALHQRKGKAFFIALGLRF
FT                   GQAGNSGLIQTFLVGFLATTLLLDRSIATNALLISSAVGFATVPLVGLISDRVGRRPVY
FT                   MVLTVVSGILAFPLMHLIAQGSTLGVTISMILLHNLAVLGLFSLESVTMAELFGARTRF
FT                   TQLALAKEIGGILATAIGPLLAATLTAATGSWWPIAAMLVAYSSITLISAIVSPEVQGR
FT                   DLVRLEDAA"
FT   gene            complement(264512..265720)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02420"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(264512..265720)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02420"
FT                   /product="D-mannonate dehydratase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Mandelate racemase / muconate lactonizing
FT                   enzyme, C-terminal domain; Mandelate racemase / muconate
FT                   lactonizing enzyme, N-terminal domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_02420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20211"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BJF5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013341"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013342"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029065"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034589"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036849"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJF5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20211.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTIERAEVFVAGPGRNFVTLRITTSDGVTGIGDATLNGRELSVA
FT                   SYLQDHLVPLLVGRDPARIDDMWQYLYRGAYWRRGPVTMTAISAVDTALWDIKGKVAGL
FT                   PVYQLLGGRSRDGVMVYSHASGRDTAELLDDVTRFQELGYKAIRAQAAVPGVGGSYGVR
FT                   KGAIYEPAATSLPDEQPWSTEAYLRFAPTYLEAVRDHAGPELHLLHDVHHRLTPIEAAA
FT                   FGKSVEAVRLFWMEDPTPAENQDAFRLIRQHTTTPIAVGEVLNSIWDVKDLITNQLVDY
FT                   VRTTVVHAGGISHLRRIFDLAALYQVRTGSHGATDLSPVTLAAAVHLDLTVPNFGIQEY
FT                   MEHAPETMEVFRSGVTLADGMLNPGEAPGLGVEYDEKAAARYPYDPRYLPVARRLDGSV
FT                   HDW"
FT   gene            265858..266571
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02430"
FT   CDS_pept        265858..266571
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02430"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, GntR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Bacterial regulatory proteins, gntR family;
FT                   FCD domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_02430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20212"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BJF6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008920"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011711"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJF6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20212.1"
FT                   /translation="MPAAHARPSSRRAVYDELRRRIVTLDLAPGETLSENELSAALGVS
FT                   RTPVRESLILLQQEGLVQVFPKVGTFVSRVDPARVADAQFLREAVEVASLDDLPDDLDP
FT                   EVVERMQRNLREQQEAGGDMERFFELDEAFHHDLLHLAGHQRTWPTVSAAKGHLDRARH
FT                   LGLQEKATTQGFLDEHRGILDAVLDGRRDHARALLQEHLRGVFADIESVRRHSPELFAS
FT                   STGVAPRRKNVAVWG"
FT   gene            266896..267462
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02440"
FT   CDS_pept        266896..267462
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02440"
FT                   /product="predicted membrane protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Domain of unknown function DUF"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_02440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20213"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BJF7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003810"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022929"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJF7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20213.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFWPLFLIALGVSADAFAVALGKGLHMKSFNLRHAVVIALTFGG
FT                   FQAVMPFLGWLLGTRFADYVQSVDHWVAFGLLAVIGAKMLWEAVRPGEDHEVDTDTLDL
FT                   RELGVLAVATSVDALAVGISLAFLDVSIGGAVTLIGVTTAALAFVGVVLGRRMGARFGR
FT                   PAEVFGGLVLIGIGTKILLEHTGVL"
FT   gene            267625..268134
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02450"
FT   CDS_pept        267625..268134
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02450"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_02450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034660"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJF8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20214.1"
FT                   /translation="MTALDVLTEGFARVRDGVREAAADLAPEQLEARPDEDANSIGWLL
FT                   WHTSRVQDAQMAALAGSDEVWLADGWVDRFGLALDREDTGFGHDHDQVAAVRGITAEQL
FT                   TAYQDATFERTRQILAGMTDADLGRVIDESYDPPVTVGVRVLSILADDLEHVGQAAYVR
FT                   GIIERG"
FT   gene            complement(268202..268993)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02460"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(268202..268993)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02460"
FT                   /product="methylase involved in ubiquinone/menaquinone
FT                   biosynthesis"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Methyltransferase domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_02460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20215"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BJF9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041698"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJF9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20215.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLDAHYTDPTLVSRYDAENSGRDDTDFYVALADELQARTVVDVG
FT                   CGTGVLAAELVDASRDAAPGSEPTSSDRTVVGVDPAAAMLDVARSRTGGQQVTWLEGTA
FT                   DAALDHLGPGSADLVLMTGHVAQVFLTDDDWSQVLATAAALLASGGHLAFETRDPERRT
FT                   WTRWTPELTRERSTDPDGTVSTGWVEVTAVHDGLVTFDGHTVLEDGVDRVSTSTLRFRS
FT                   RSEVEASLDAAGFDVAWTYGDWDRSPVGPQTSELIMVARRR"
FT   gene            complement(269079..269288)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02470"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(269079..269288)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02470"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_02470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20216"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJG0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20216.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRQTLSTTEAAPTSLVSLARAGFAGLRLAELRTPAALVPPGQLI
FT                   LPSPSALPRRKASAAARRSSSATA"
FT   gene            complement(269489..269692)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02480"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(269489..269692)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02480"
FT                   /product="cold-shock DNA-binding protein family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: 'Cold-shock' DNA-binding domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_02480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20217"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BJG1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011129"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019844"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJG1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20217.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVGTVKWFNAEKGFGFIAPEDGSADVFAHYSAIQSSGYRSLDEN
FT                   QKVEFDITQGPKGPQAENIRPL"
FT   gene            complement(270025..271530)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02490"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(270025..271530)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02490"
FT                   /product="carboxylesterase type B"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Carboxylesterase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_02490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20218"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BJG2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002018"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002168"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019819"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019826"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJG2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20218.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTPATQVETSHGTVRGTTTPAGLRAFRAIPYAAPPVGNLRFRAP
FT                   QPAQQWTGVRNAMHHGPVAPQRVTQAYTGAGPDTEQSEDCLTLNVLAPATTSETPRPVI
FT                   VWFHGGAFSHGSASAPAYAGDVLVERGDVLVVTVTYRLGALGFLDFSEFSTPTRTFESN
FT                   LGLRDQVAALEWVQQNIAAFGGDPDNVTIAGQSAGGTSVTTLMCIPSAAGLFHRAIAQS
FT                   PALGAAYGQERAAGWARDLITWLQTTESLAVDALLSAPPAELVSAGARLTALSHREAPG
FT                   ALCMSPVVDGDFLPEHPTDAFAAGRAHQVPLLVGSTKHEGAAFGAHGSLLPTGSEAINL
FT                   MFEITDPGAQLTVLSAYPGYPSHRARAQLVGDATFWVPAVQAAQHHSRTSPTFVYRYDF
FT                   TTPILNLQGQGASHGTDMLAVLGSLDSSRARAATLLGGSDELAALSERMQDHWLTFARS
FT                   GDAGWPAYDADDRPTKIFAAHDRVISDPGRERRRAWEGVARYR"
FT   gene            complement(271927..272115)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02500"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(271927..272115)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02500"
FT                   /product="cold-shock DNA-binding protein family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: 'Cold-shock' DNA-binding domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_02500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20219"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BJG3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011129"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019844"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJG3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20219.1"
FT                   /translation="MKWFNAEKGFGFIAPEDGSADVFAHYSAIASSGYRSLDENQKVEF
FT                   DVTQGPKGPQAENIRPL"
FT   gene            complement(272305..276057)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02510"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(272305..276057)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02510"
FT                   /product="predicted nuclease (RecB family)"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: RecB family nuclease, putative, TM0106
FT                   family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_02510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20220"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019993"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038720"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041679"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJG4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20220.1"
FT                   /translation="MFLRDDVLISSATDLAVAAECELALLTDMDERLGRSPRTVTADAM
FT                   LERTTGLGLEHEDRVLSGYLERLAASAARAEGSEDFAFTASAVPGYVSFAGQDWSTLDD
FT                   LRAAHDRTVAALRDGAALVYQGVLFDGRFLGRPDFLVDDARLGAEAPSAAADVPDGTEH
FT                   GTPPSTPLVTVVDTKLARHAKVTALLQLAAYADQLVRAGLDVAPSLRLVHGDGSVSEHP
FT                   LADVLPVYRERRARLERVVDAHLADEGPVAWGDERFSACGRCPACSRHVVAERDLLLVA
FT                   GMRTTQRTRLRAAGITTIDALASSTGPVDGVPQRILTDLRTQAAMQVAQDARPPLPDGR
FT                   PDVRAELVAREALEALHAPDPGDVFFDFEGDPLWTAPGSTDWGLEYLFGVVEAPVSPGD
FT                   EPVFRAFWAHDRAQEKQALVDFFAYLRDRRAQFPGMHVYHYAPYEKTALGRLVGRHGVG
FT                   EEQLDDLLRQGVLVDLHATVRQSVRVSQPSYSLKKLEPLYMGDELRDDDLDNAADSIAQ
FT                   YAAACAARDEGRSDEAAAALDLIAGYNRYDCVSTLRLRDWLRGLATEHGLRLRGAEDPA
FT                   DPDALVDAAAPDHDPAEPDEPTDPLVDALHAIVGDARDLAPADRRPDDQALLLLAAALG
FT                   YHRREDKPFWWAHFDRLTAPSDEWASSRDVLVADEVTVLRDWFKEGSQRSLRRELRLVG
FT                   ELATGSSLGAGSGVWCIYEAPLPEGLVPPLGGVRQVSGTSTVVSVETDDAGRDVVVVEE
FT                   VLKKGLEPYTEVPMGVGPGSPVPTGLVEGALREVAEHAVRSLDGGAGSFPAQPALDVLR
FT                   RLPPQLKADDRAEVSGDVDGAALGLPPVGSGKGAYISAITDAVRRLDRSYLAVQGPPGT
FT                   GKTYVAARVIERLVRSGWHVGVVAPSHAVVEHLLDKVVEAGVPAYRVGKKPQGDPSDHA
FT                   WTAIGDKKQGKFLGEHKDHGCVIGGTAWDFANANKIGRRSLDLLVVDEAGQFSLANTVA
FT                   VSAAAENLLLLGDPQQLPQVSQGTHPEPVDGSALGWVADGHDALPPELGYFLERTWRMH
FT                   PDLCAPVSRLSYEGRLRSEEDATTARHLEGLAPGVHVVSVPHRGNAVSSEEEAAVVVEQ
FT                   VQSLLGRTWHDGERGRPLAPSDLLVVAAYNAQRALVEKHLRDAGVEGVKVGTVDKFQGQ
FT                   EAAVVLVTMAASSVEEVPRGMGFLLSRNRVNVAVSRGQWAAVVVRSPALTDYVPTTPEA
FT                   LCELGAFIGLCASAEGSADLVDPRA"
FT   gene            276166..276585
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02520"
FT   CDS_pept        276166..276585
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02520"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_02520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20221"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BJG5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJG5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20221.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSMRRPPRPTTPVVPSRTVARGLGLVAAGGGLGAVVGMVLAVVD
FT                   GSSGFSAWGALLGGATGLLVGATSVLAAATVLVLAPTRRPARSAGVALAASVVGALTAA
FT                   VVLSGLTATSRGALTAGVFVAVLAGASALVRRYAL"
FT   gene            complement(276617..277282)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02530"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(276617..277282)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02530"
FT                   /product="acetyltransferase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Acetyltransferase (GNAT) family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_02530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20222"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BJG6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJG6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20222.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTPTPTTTTSQPRFTIRPARTTDPAEVDRLYDICLRTGRAGDDA
FT                   SALTEHPRLLGDTYLGAYLRFEPDLAFVLVDGEVEGPEAVVGYVLGARDTAAFDATLER
FT                   EWWPAVQDRYPAGSAPEGSFDAGVVATVHGPKGTDPAVVAEFPAHLHVDLLPEGQGGGN
FT                   GRRLLETLFDALRALDVPGVHLGVSTDNTRAIGFYQHLGFRMLGDGGWQLGLDLRGQP"
FT   gene            277425..278264
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02540"
FT   CDS_pept        277425..278264
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02540"
FT                   /product="aldo/keto reductase, diketogulonate reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.274"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Aldo/keto reductase family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_02540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20223"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BJG7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018170"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020471"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023210"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036812"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJG7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20223.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQIPDITLNNGVTIPQLGFGTFQVAEDQTQRIVESAIETGYRHI
FT                   DTAAGYYNEAGVGAAVRASGLAREDVFVTTKLRNGDQGYDNALAAFEASRAALDIDYVD
FT                   LYLVHWPVPSKGQYVETWKAFEKLLADGAVRAIGVSNFLPEHLETLLAETDVVPAVNQI
FT                   EVHPTFQQRKLVEVSRAAGIAIEAYSPLGRGADLESDEVTSIAAAHGVTPAQVVIRWHL
FT                   QQDHIVIPKSNNPERIAANLDVLGFQLTVDEIEQISSLEAGNRTGADPATAEFTQFR"
FT   gene            278346..278831
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02550"
FT   CDS_pept        278346..278831
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02550"
FT                   /product="Helix-turn-helix protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Helix-turn-helix"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_02550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20224"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BJG8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJG8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20224.1"
FT                   /translation="MTETGTSQVELARVSGVRQPSISQFLSGRASMSDDMLSRLLACMG
FT                   RRLEVVRRPVDVPLDRSHRRSWLLHRELAAQLSVGAIRAWGPIVEKNLADLEARVQGQP
FT                   HGRNLARWRQLVSDEDVAGVRRAMTGLDVESIEMREVSPLRGLLSHQDRDRVVGVAS"
FT   gene            278828..279391
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02560"
FT   CDS_pept        278828..279391
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02560"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_02560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20225"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJG9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20225.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRDQLEHAIRTACQILGHPTVIVVGSQSILGTFDEQRLPAAATM
FT                   SLEIDILPIATSDEETARLADLLEGIAGEWSDFHEMHGFSIDGVDLETAILPAGWRERL
FT                   VAVQNLNTAAIGGAPQFTGLCLDKEDLCVAKLCAYREKDLEFVGALADAGFVDLRVVES
FT                   RLREVPDASAGRAAQALRWVASRG"
FT   gene            complement(279426..280754)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02570"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(279426..280754)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02570"
FT                   /product="arabinose efflux permease family protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Major Facilitator Superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_02570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20226"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BJH0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJH0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20226.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTTLPSSTGTAARTGLPAGTALEAGAGPAPGRAPLPHAMLGERR
FT                   LAAALWCAGLATFALLYAPQGLLTDVSASLAVSPSRAALLVSGATLGLAASVLPWAWLS
FT                   DRIGRPEAMRAAAVASAVLAVLVPWLPTFELLVVGRFVQGAALGGIPALAIALVHDCAL
FT                   PTRAAALAGSYVAATSVGGLAGRLLSVPVAQHLGWRMGLVAVGACLTALMALLVLLLPH
FT                   GREHRARRAAARLAVAGRAEPTRSGAHLRAHLRDGTLVSLFCIGGLLVGGLAAVFNYLP
FT                   FRLEAQPYGLAPTVVSLVFLTYLAGTVGSRLAGALSDRWSPRVVLVLACALMGAGALVT
FT                   LARPLVVVVLGVTVLTTGLFVGHAVAASRVGARATTGRAQATALYTVVYYAGASLFGWL
FT                   AGHAWDARGWPAVVALVVGLAAVALVLSARPAPSERPVTHTTD"
FT   gene            280826..281755
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02580"
FT   CDS_pept        280826..281755
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02580"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Bacterial regulatory helix-turn-helix protein,
FT                   lysR family; LysR substrate binding domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_02580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20227"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BJH1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJH1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20227.1"
FT                   /translation="MSADPVAALLPHLRLLVALGEVEHVTIAAAMLGVPQPTVSRTVRR
FT                   LEQQIGAPLLEPDGRGVRLTPAARTLVPYAQRALDVLTDGLAAVETEGQRARTTVRIAF
FT                   QTSLGEQLVPELIRTVRADDPTVRFVLSQGARSSCLDSLLEREADIALVSRLDPPPDGV
FT                   RVVPLFEQELVLLVPEGHPAALAGGAAVVDLASEPLVTLKTGYGLRGSVDELFAEAGVL
FT                   PSIAFEGEDLHTLTGLVAAGLGVAVAPRTTATPAGCVQVPLADARASRDIGAAVLPAPS
FT                   SEVVVRVLDALRSLTGPGQADAGVDPGP"
FT   gene            complement(281789..282826)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02590"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(281789..282826)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02590"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_02590"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20228"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023296"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJH2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20228.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDSRTPDAPATSAAAADGTPDWAGYVMVHHDDATHQVHAMLSDG
FT                   PDPTTWRALDGGAGILTSALGEQGLRDPHLLRSADGSRFYLIATDLDIRVTERPGVTGS
FT                   FWDWLGRHGSRSINVWESADLMTWGPQRQVEVSPPSAGMAWAPKSVWDPAAEAYLVLWS
FT                   ARLYADDDPDHTGDGIHRLLGAHTTDFVTFTEPRDHGHPTRSVIDALVVRDGGFTDDDG
FT                   DTDDDGTGWVRFVKDEAAGLVFSERSDDLHAPVWEPVSDSVTAGTETGIVEGPLAFRSF
FT                   TDGEWYLWVDEYTGADRGYVPFHASSLTAERWEPVVDYTFPGKIKHGTVLPVTATEYAR
FT                   LVERV"
FT   gene            complement(282996..283718)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02600"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(282996..283718)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02600"
FT                   /product="protein-disulfide isomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_02600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20229"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BJH3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012336"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJH3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20229.1"
FT                   /translation="MWTPRTSRRARPLAVSALAMSLLLAGCSSDEQPRPSAVASADQTV
FT                   AQQTPTAATTGAVTVTSTSVVLGDPDAPERVVVYSDLACPHCKVLHGFMADDIDRWAAG
FT                   SDVAVELVTVDYLSPRTTHEFSLLGANLLALVAEDSPEAWPAVQSALYDLQPGSTTDSA
FT                   LTVDDLVAVAEDAGATLDDDASERLAQLAYSGWVESVTGSAAAAGVTSIPQVFVDGSQV
FT                   SGESHEETAALVRAAVGG"
FT   gene            283915..284940
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02610"
FT   CDS_pept        283915..284940
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02610"
FT                   /product="ABC-type multidrug transport system, ATPase
FT                   component"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ABC transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_02610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20230"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BJH4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJH4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20230.1"
FT                   /translation="MPAHAQTASPPPDVDPRSLAVSTRALRKTYRTRHGRHVAVQGLDL
FT                   DVPIGGVHGFLGPNGSGKTTSIRMLLGLVRADSGTMSIFGQEVPQALPDVVGRVGAIVE
FT                   QPKFFPTFTARKNLDLLAAAIGTPAVEVGKVLEAVGLDDRAKDRYKTYSLGMKQRLAIA
FT                   ATLLKDPDLLIFDEPTNGLDPAGIREIRTTMRGLADQGKTVLVSSHILAEVEQVADTVS
FT                   IIGHGRLLASGRVEDIIAGTSTTVRVGIADPAAARTVLERAGLTVRTDHDALMVDGVDD
FT                   PADITRRLAHDGLFVRELVSVKAGLEAVFLQLTAGEGPGTQAPPGPDGRPTRRSRRGGD
FT                   R"
FT   gene            284937..285923
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02620"
FT   CDS_pept        284937..285923
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02620"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_02620"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20231"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BJH5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032688"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJH5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20231.1"
FT                   /translation="MMRLLKVELDRFFSRRSTQVALVGLLGMVLVALFATYQTSKPASE
FT                   AEVAQATEWYEEQLVYWEENGKQEMADCLADEAAEQETNPDVDWGCKYLEPQLENYLQA
FT                   DRDLVDQAAGLVPAIGFATAFFAFVVGVSFVAAEFATGSMGSWLTFEPRRTRVFWSKTV
FT                   AAGLGVVVPTILASVLVVAGSWGLFAAWGAADGVTAEVWSEVAVGGLRVLLLTVGFAVL
FT                   GAALAMILRSTAAAIGLAVGYFVVVEGFLVQMVSGAQAWSLFQSFQAVLRGSSTYGVED
FT                   CTTTSSGVSCTWVERTVSLTHGAVELTVLLAVVLAVALVVFRRRDVS"
FT   gene            complement(286059..287228)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02630"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(286059..287228)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02630"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function (DUF1994)"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Excalibur calcium-binding domain; Domain of
FT                   unknown function (DUF1994)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_02630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20232"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008613"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011089"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJH6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20232.1"
FT                   /translation="MRARLSSSRPRSSSPRRPLSLAGARRGTAAALLAALLLAGCSAEA
FT                   APTTPTEVAEPTATVEPTPEPTRELPAPQLAGPVDVVEVTTGATPQTALATVTLLEVKG
FT                   RAPKTGYSRDNFGARWADVDRNGCDTRNDILARDLTALTYKDGTQECVVLTGTLDDRYS
FT                   GTTIAFERGEKTSTAVQIDHVVALSDAWQKGAQAWDDEKRTAFANDPLNLWAADGPLNG
FT                   QKGDGDTATWLPPNKAFRCEYVARQVGVKFTYGLWVTEAEQVAMASVLSTCPDQPLPEG
FT                   SAVPELPAPEPEPTTEAPAPAPAPAPAPAPEPAPAPVPAVEPAPAPVVEEAPVVEAPPA
FT                   PAPEPEPVPAAWSYKNCTEAREAGAAPVYEGTPGYGVHLDRDRDGIGCE"
FT   gene            287641..288033
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02640"
FT   CDS_pept        287641..288033
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02640"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_02640"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20233"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJH7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20233.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRTLQQLAGEQPSDEIEAMMASGLPVEVAYDLETEVFTAAVWVR
FT                   EADINRAISQLGPGCSATSVCIRNSVPHGYIGTGTRAGPWSNVNYLFAGTDRATNFRFS
FT                   GGGGIELQRSVSWSPPTRPTIASFSR"
FT   gene            complement(288100..289017)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02650"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(288100..289017)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02650"
FT                   /product="histidine kinase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: His Kinase A (phosphoacceptor) domain;
FT                   Histidine kinase-, DNA gyrase B-, and HSP90-like ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_02650"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20234"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BJH8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJH8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20234.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVPTVVGLVVAVVLLVAGNPQGLRFTVPLATVVGVAGVGLGLVA
FT                   LAVLMLRRALARARAAGAAQAREVERVAHRRFLDRLDHELKNPLTAIHAAAASVSATTT
FT                   DDDRHSPVAVIDAQAARMGRLVGDLRKIAALDSQPIEQEPVDVEALAEDVVSAVQEELA
FT                   VQGELAGQGAAGRDITVALPRVPWPLPPVRGDVDLLFVALYNVLSNAVKFSPEGARIEL
FT                   RGFEEEGAVVLEVADSGAGIPPDEVSFVWDELARGSNTRGVQGSGLGLAMVHAVVRRHG
FT                   GQVQLSSRLGHGTSVRLRLPTARG"
FT   gene            complement(289089..289850)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02660"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(289089..289850)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02660"
FT                   /product="response regulator with CheY-like receiver domain
FT                   and winged-helix DNA-binding domain"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Transcriptional regulatory protein, C
FT                   terminal; Response regulator receiver domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_02660"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20235"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BJH9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJH9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20235.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAPGAGAASAAVPGPDSTRPAVLLVDDEEAITGALAPFLERSGF
FT                   EVRVAHDGQEALDTLDVWHADVVVSDVMMPRLDGRELVRRLRTRDDWTPVVLLTQVGES
FT                   FERSAALDEGADDYLNKPFNPQELASRIRAVLRRSVGGEKPLSAADRLVSGDLLVDRTA
FT                   RRVFLAGAEVVLTPRASLLLDYLMTHPRELHTRERLLQALWGFDLVPSTRAVDHRVAEI
FT                   RRVLHDDAGAPRYVETVPNLGYRFCGQVRRA"
FT   gene            complement(289847..290500)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02670"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(289847..290500)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02670"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_02670"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20236"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJI0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20236.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPRPQPASATPPDGASRAHRGSLLVRAAAAAAGLALLTGCTVEV
FT                   VDRREDTASPSSDEVSRDDDASSGTTTPGSTETTDDASEPESPDDAPGEPAEPADPTGG
FT                   TTEPADDDSPTPVATPSAPTSTVSCADDGTLVLWQASQAVELTEDCDHVTVAASDVQLT
FT                   ARSITTLEIAAAGVVVHATEIESLSVAGAGNTVVWDEGSPSITDDGADNVLVAS"
FT   gene            complement(290573..291865)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02680"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(290573..291865)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02680"
FT                   /product="outer membrane protein/peptidoglycan-associated
FT                   (lipo)protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: OmpA family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_02680"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20237"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BJI1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006664"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006665"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036737"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJI1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20237.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSISASTTLRGTSLALALAVLLTGCQGGSDTSADATSPFSATAT
FT                   ATATPTDDPTSDASEEPSDDATATPTPTPSPSPSAPSTPVAAGYAAGEIPPVPLITIPD
FT                   LSMLDASLSGFTHEITELVGDYPGLTIAPASCDASGTVREGAGNVLLYGDGSGVYTGPD
FT                   GTTVNYGDGSGTYVIDGVSVTVYGDGSGVYSSDTVSVANYGDGAGVYSDETVSLSVYGD
FT                   GSGTRTDETGTITNYGDGSGVYTGEDGVTINNYGDGSGIYTDGLITIQNDGQGTALVNG
FT                   VPVDAEPLPPVPRMGVFPPMGTIEPIASCGTTITLSDAALFDFGKHTLRPESQQTLDSL
FT                   AAALAETGAPVLQIGGHTDSISDDAFNQTLSEDRAQAVADGLVERGVTATLETTGYGET
FT                   QPVAPETTADGADNPAGRQLNRRVEIFVPAF"
FT   gene            292093..292767
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02690"
FT   CDS_pept        292093..292767
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02690"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_02690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20238"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BJI2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019251"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJI2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20238.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDDSLNHRLLPEEDSGTQDTPKRAAPDAAPGTSGDGGPHGDEHP
FT                   HDDHRHNHDHMATPLLGVAHALEEAEVLDGPADLARPWAQWLTAEPVRRAALQGAWLGH
FT                   KLHPVLSDLPVGFWSSATTLDLLQGEKSAKAADTLVALGIATAVPTALTGWADWGSAPK
FT                   KTQRVGIVHAAANAAALTLYTASLIQRRRGKRTSGVVLGLVASGALGAGGFLGGHMAAP
FT                   GS"
FT   gene            complement(292862..294085)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02700"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(292862..294085)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02700"
FT                   /product="beta-glucosidase/6-phospho-beta-glucosidase/beta-galactosidase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Glycosyl hydrolase family 1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_02700"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20239"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BJI3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001360"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJI3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20239.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVSPTTDRPNSVRPLSVPAGFLWGASTAAHQIEGNNTASDWWHL
FT                   ETTPGSHVVEPSGDAADSYHRWAEDMDILVDLGLTDYRFSIEWARIEPTEGRFSNAELA
FT                   HYRRMVDGAIERGLRPVVTLHHFTVPQWFAARGGWTAPGAVELFVRYVERTAPVIGTGV
FT                   SHVCTINEPNMVAMFGAIASLGAEAFREAGLPLPDAATTEVLVEAHHAARAAIKAIDPQ
FT                   IQVGWTIANQVYQALPGAEAVTAEYSWPREDVFLVAARDDDWVGVQSYTRTRVGTDGPL
FT                   HPEPGVELTLSGYEFYPQAVGEAARHTWEVTEHTPVIVTENGLSVTDDTRRVAYLHGAL
FT                   DSLERAMADGVDIRGYLHWSLLDNYEWGSYAPTFGLVAVDRETFERHPKPSAHELGRIA
FT                   QGGAFPRP"
FT   gene            complement(294227..295513)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02710"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(294227..295513)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02710"
FT                   /product="Major Facilitator Superfamily transporter"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Major Facilitator Superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_02710"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20240"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BJI4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJI4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20240.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLTSDPSTSPQSRDGLDVGPATPDVQPARPRLGRIAPVFLVAHF
FT                   GWMLPVAAGGTLIQALMEQIDADAKVALYAVLSVVGAVAGMLANIVFGALSDRTRTRWG
FT                   SRNPWILVGGLVAAAAVMTMSVAPSFALLVVLWGVFQVSLNAFLGPLIAILADRVAPES
FT                   LGKASSVVGVGQLLAQSLGGVVAASFLAVPRDGLKVVPLTLVVAALVVFFFARDTDNRG
FT                   VPRPALNARELLATFRVPRDADFLWALAGRFLLLLSFMLVVLYQLFVLTDYVGLTTEQA
FT                   APVIATGGLIMAASSGLSTLVSGPLSDWLGRRKALVMGASFVLAFATVPLAVSPTVTSF
FT                   YLFLAVGGFAYGIYVAVDQALMAEVLPDQENRAKDLGILNVANTGPQILAPVIAGVIVS
FT                   LAGYRGIFVTAIVVAIVSALCIKPIRRVR"
FT   gene            295641..296276
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02720"
FT   CDS_pept        295641..296276
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02720"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, tetR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Bacterial regulatory proteins, tetR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_02720"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20241"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BJI5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036271"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJI5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20241.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRPRGPYAKTARRREEILQAALEAYAESDAAGPTIKDIARRAGL
FT                   SEAGVLHHFGGREELLTAVVAERDEVDARAYADHFAPLVQHNMQTPGLVRLFTRIAAAS
FT                   VESDHPANEFFAARYARLRDEIGATGPGGGDDEDAWRARVMLAVVDGLQLQWLHDPSID
FT                   MAGDAVRLAEALGLALDEEAPADGTDEPDQTPGSAGPVSGGSPAAPGS"
FT   gene            296447..297490
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02730"
FT   CDS_pept        296447..297490
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02730"
FT                   /product="flavin-dependent oxidoreductase, F420-dependent
FT                   methylene-tetrahydromethanopterin reductase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Luciferase-like monooxygenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_02730"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20242"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BJI6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011251"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022290"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036661"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJI6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20242.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNALEFGIDTFGDVTPGPDGTLKSHAQVIRDVVEEGVLADQVGL
FT                   DFIGIGEHHRADYSISAPDTVLTAIAAKTERIRVGSAVTVLSSDDPIRVFQRFATIDAI
FT                   SNGRAEVILGRGSFIESFPLFGYDLQQYEELFEEKLDLFMKVREQNPVTWSGTTRRSLT
FT                   DQEVFPHVENGLLPAWIAVGGSPQSVVRAAGYGLPLMLAIIGGDPLAFKQFTDLYRRAL
FT                   GEFGKPLQPVGVHAPGYIAETDEQAMEDSWPLIGKYFSKIALERGGRAMGEGQFRAQVG
FT                   PEGAYFIGSPETVAKKIVRVVKGLDLDRFDFKYANGPMEHGKLLNSLELYGTKVVPLVR
FT                   EMLHDGA"
FT   gene            297923..298357
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02740"
FT   CDS_pept        297923..298357
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02740"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_02740"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20243"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BJI7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024079"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJI7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20243.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKTTFNVRYVAVNDQWTQHFNDSRARWNNTSGTGVSIGKTTTAA
FT                   ATMTASRYNESWYGLYSPSGVRGINRVFSIKINARTLSDNAGGNLTAWINSTSTHELGH
FT                   ALSLSDNPDTTKASLMKHSRNRTTVIKPQAYDISEVKRIY"
FT   gene            298357..298995
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02750"
FT   CDS_pept        298357..298995
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02750"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_02750"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20244"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJI8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20244.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTRLETALAATAAVAALTVAGCSAPDVDGSAAGGDDSVTLSADY
FT                   PVYDSLEAAGDEADAVVRGVYISSEVDLLYPIVDAGGDAETNPQDGVDVSQEDLDEMAV
FT                   VITVSRVEVTEVLKGDLQVGDVIEVSQLGGRYDDVQYDEESTTLLEQVAATEVVVLLND
FT                   TGAGRFDLINPAQGLFEVEGDSVTAVEPDSGLGDVDTLDAIRELVAEPS"
FT   gene            complement(299045..299527)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02760"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(299045..299527)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02760"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_02760"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20245"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJI9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20245.1"
FT                   /translation="MLAAAACLAVTIVALVAVPRLLEPDAPLADSAYYESFEQLESASA
FT                   NLVAATVMTDARVVVEGNDMVSYTVSVAAVTGDGREGQIDVLVPAVADGIEPTAEAEPL
FT                   QVGQEYVLALSPLGDRWQLTSPAGQSAFLVHGDQVGASLDGSLTVSPAAAEALGLR"
FT   gene            complement(299677..300210)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02770"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(299677..300210)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02770"
FT                   /product="RNA polymerase sigma factor, sigma-70 family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Sigma-70, region 4; Sigma-70 region 2;
FT                   TIGRFAM: RNA polymerase sigma factor, sigma-70 family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_02770"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20246"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BJJ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039425"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJJ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20246.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNSVSMKHQHTVDLKTTKVFTALFEDHYDRVVRFVVRRVDNEAD
FT                   ATELAAETFRRAWELSRREGRVPSPAWLFATARHTVGDLYRSRERASRLEAGLCDRTSL
FT                   PPTDDAADDVLQALSALSTTDRELLQLRYWDDLTVSEISHLLEVSASTLWVRLHRARRR
FT                   FADHYTQTEQRTAS"
FT   gene            complement(300342..300833)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02780"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(300342..300833)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02780"
FT                   /product="RNA polymerase sigma factor, sigma-70 family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Sigma-70, region 4; Sigma-70 region 2;
FT                   TIGRFAM: RNA polymerase sigma factor, sigma-70 family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_02780"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20247"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BJJ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039425"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJJ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20247.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSTFFTTNYPPALRLAERRLSSRDDAEEVVTEAFRIMWERSVAG
FT                   GSLSVPWLYGVLRNLVGNEYRRRLRSAELRRTLADDLRIVRPRADDACLDVRDALLRLP
FT                   PLHREVLVMTYWGRLTDHEIAGALEITPAAVRSRLTRARALLRSTLLADPVTENRLTVT
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(301066..302394)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02790"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(301066..302394)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02790"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_02790"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20248"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BJJ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002241"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013780"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041233"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJJ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20248.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKTPSPRPPMGWNSWDCYGTTVTEAEVLANAEHMAQHLLPFGWD
FT                   TVVVDIDWSDPTARSHGYNEGAPLHLDDLGRLAPDPERFPSSAGGAGFAPLAEKVHALG
FT                   LRFGIHVMRGIPRLATGAASPVEGTEVTAADVADQTNRCEWNPHMDGLRHEHPGAQAYY
FT                   DSVVALYASWGVDFIKADDMLWPYQAADIEAFSLAIERSGRPIELSLSPGRDLSLTRLD
FT                   HLREHATMWRICDDLWDVWEDVEANFARFARWAPVASEHGWPDGDMLPLGHVGIRAERG
FT                   EPRDSRLTAAERVTLMTLWVVARSPLMIGGDLPTSSPETLALFTNADVLALLESRGSRE
FT                   VFREGDLVLWTADDSDGAGWVAAFNLGSQPLSVALDAGDVGVPTDGSARVRELWTGEEV
FT                   ATHQVTVQSDAARGVAPGSVAIPVTIEGHGARLLRWEAPVSSS"
FT   gene            302574..303599
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02800"
FT   CDS_pept        302574..303599
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02800"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Periplasmic binding proteins and sugar binding
FT                   domain of the LacI family; Bacterial regulatory proteins,
FT                   lacI family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_02800"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20249"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BJJ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJJ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20249.1"
FT                   /translation="MAATMRDVAALAGVSVKTVSRVVNLEPHTRPEVVRRVRAAIAELE
FT                   WVPNGSARTLRTGRTGVIGVGVPELRRPYLSMITEAVVSELNRRGLQATVEPTHDQPDR
FT                   LAALLAARGRLYDGIVLIGPAADHPTDHPGDPDRPSDVLAGLRPTDPVVLVHHEPTVTV
FT                   DSVDSDLVEAASLVARHLVVMGRSRPALVGQDRTRQGNHAMTAALAAAGIAPAVPRVDG
FT                   VVGRADGARAARDLLARAPETDALLCGSDELALGALYALVEAGVAVPDDVAIIGFDNLD
FT                   DASFSTPSLTTVDPGAARLARSAVELLADRLAGTGGETARRVISPVELVRRESTLGAGL
FT                   R"
FT   gene            303596..304600
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02810"
FT   CDS_pept        303596..304600
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02810"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Periplasmic binding proteins and sugar binding
FT                   domain of the LacI family; Bacterial regulatory proteins,
FT                   lacI family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_02810"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20250"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BJJ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJJ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20250.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRPTLADVAAVAGVSAKSVSNVLLERPGVSPATRERVQAAVAEV
FT                   GYVVNQAGRGLVSGRTGRVAVVVPMLYQPYFAEMAERAILALEAHGYTTTLRIAPDIEA
FT                   ERAAVLGTSTPDVDGVIICPHEFVDEMIEGVTLSRPVVQLGGKPIDRLDCVVMGEREGA
FT                   YLAARHLLESGRRRIALVWNSPDGELPSGDRYDGYRQAIGEFGVALDPSLYASGSDWDR
FT                   RTSGYEAMVALLRSGVRFDAALCVNDAIAVGALRALRSHGRRVPEDVAVTGFDATDEGE
FT                   FTVPSLTSVSPRKPEMVERAVSMLVERMDGLEGPGRHVHTGADLVVRDSTTST"
FT   gene            304819..306750
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02820"
FT   CDS_pept        304819..306750
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02820"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Putative glycosyl hydrolase of unknown
FT                   function (DUF1680)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_02820"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20251"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BJJ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008928"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012878"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJJ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20251.1"
FT                   /translation="MTALPAPTTAPLASAAPALPVADVAAHRPLDLRSVRLTTGTLADW
FT                   QTLNAAATIPHCIENLETSGVIDNLRRVVGESGAEYRGFVFADSDLYKVIEAVAWEIAR
FT                   TGTTEHDAWLDSVIGLVGRAQEPSGYVMSWIQGVHPEKKFAELEWTHEMYVLGHMVQAA
FT                   VALDRANGRHDLLDIARAFVDLVDRRFGPGRDDGICGHPEIETALVELYRHTGEQRYLT
FT                   LAVRMIDLRGTGLLKVGGLGARYFQDHAPVREASDAVGHAVRQLYLNAGVTDAFLENGD
FT                   ATLLTAMDAQWSSVHERKMYLSGAFGSRHRDEAFGDDYELPSERAYAETCATIADLHWT
FT                   WRMLLAGGTAGTAAYAETIEREVHNALAASIDATGTKFFYSNPLQQRPDRFSEENAPRE
FT                   RTPWYACACCPPNIARTVAQMSSYVASTTGGSESGGDAPGELWLHQIAAAEIDLPGHLG
FT                   DGVLRVETTYPAGATVEITVHGRVEPGARLAVRVPSWSAASTLTTPDGPVAADDDGYAH
FT                   VDLAEGATYTLELDVTPRWTRGHHKVDAVRGCLALERGPVVFCIEQASLPEGAIVDDLV
FT                   LTADAPVEVGPRELHVTVTTASATGGLYTAPGDTTSDAQTFTVPAIPFSTWGNAAPGAM
FT                   RVWLPTQT"
FT   gene            306963..308576
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02830"
FT   CDS_pept        306963..308576
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02830"
FT                   /product="ABC-type sugar transport system, periplasmic
FT                   component"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Bacterial extracellular solute-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_02830"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20252"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BJJ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006059"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJJ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20252.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQHRSARSRKAAVTVAFMATASLVLSACGGGGSEAGSGDGNEVT
FT                   ILVTKHPLTKPMSEMAWVTELEEKADVTIRWEEVSADWDQKKNPLLAAGDVPDLIIGPN
FT                   AITDSDLATFGTLFEDLGDDMEALPNVQAMFDEVDGAQAMATSLEGPVYSLPSYKRFWP
FT                   QAITHQYINQQWLDTLGLEAPTTWDELYDVLVAFKEGDPNGNGQADEIPLDFSPVGTTG
FT                   FGYFQPTALLGSTGMTISGGGGSGIFVEDGTVANFFVDERYKDVVAFLNRCWEAGLISE
FT                   EAFTQDYSTYQSVARGTGDEARVGFSWGWSGSDRFGPGVYEQYAPMAPLMAEAGQSADP
FT                   SWSYDYENLTRNHLTMSAQAANKDAVLRVVNELYSADTSMQELFGDIGPNVEKVSDTEY
FT                   KVLPPADANLDPSTWKWTSSLADNGAFYIREDAEVELPSDLAEAVEDAVPLQPAFDALD
FT                   VDANVWPGPFIKMSSEDLSTISLNNTAIFGVAMPKFAEWITSGGVEEQWDDYVAQLETL
FT                   GVTQNDELHQKYYDDYIASK"
FT   gene            308586..309560
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02840"
FT   CDS_pept        308586..309560
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02840"
FT                   /product="ABC-type polysaccharide transport system,
FT                   permease component"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Binding-protein-dependent transport system
FT                   inner membrane component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_02840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20253"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BJJ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJJ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20253.1"
FT                   /translation="MALTLDKPPKTAKVAKNGKPTGAGPRVKRHFSRQWQLWVMLLPAI
FT                   GFTALFAYGPMYGIQLAFREFDFTKGLTGGEWVGLKYFTKFFESPQFWTLMRNTATISL
FT                   TTLVFGFVAPIILAILVNQVISRRRKRFTQTATYLPHFISIVVIVGMLQVFLSPSTGLI
FT                   TRFLGFFGIEGVNFLGSTSTFVPVYVISEVWQHCGWNSIIYLAALAGVNTQLYEAARID
FT                   GANRFQVIRHIDFPALVPTMVVLLILNMGGVLNAGFEKIFLMQNTLNLPVSEVISTYVY
FT                   KIGIIGSQFSYSTAIGLFNTAINFTFLVITNQIAKRVSNTSLW"
FT   gene            309571..310479
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02850"
FT   CDS_pept        309571..310479
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02850"
FT                   /product="carbohydrate ABC transporter membrane protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Binding-protein-dependent transport system
FT                   inner membrane component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_02850"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20254"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BJJ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJJ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20254.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTLTRLRSRTPGDIAFTVLVSVSLVVIVFVTLYPIYFVMIASIS
FT                   APALVQSGDVSFIPKGINWFGYEQILNDSRIWNGYKNTLIYTVLGTAVNMLVTIPAAYA
FT                   LSRRDFAARRPLMLFFAFTMFFNGGLIPTYMLYKEIGLLNNMWVFILPSALNVYNLIIA
FT                   RAFYEHSLPEELYEAATLDGANHFQFFFKMAIPLSKAILSVIMLYYIVQHWNDFFTGLI
FT                   FIRDYDKQPLQIVLRDILISNTAFAGGAGGAGGTGGGYGQQFADQIKYGVIVVSTLPVI
FT                   ILYPFLQKYFEKGVMIGSVKG"
FT   gene            310476..311327
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02860"
FT   CDS_pept        310476..311327
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02860"
FT                   /product="predicted integral membrane protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Protein of unknown function, DUF624"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_02860"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20255"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BJJ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006938"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJJ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20255.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRVLGWHTRIGDAGLRLAYLQLLWIVHTLLGAVVFGAYPATAAV
FT                   FAVLRRDRMQADGWAGTADRGPLWREFHAAWRSELVSANVIGVVLTAGWAVVVYDHRLL
FT                   RAVDMGVAGPALQGALWLLTLLLLVMSSTVFVLHAHFAESPGRILRRSAVLTIARPLLA
FT                   LMCAAVLAVALGAYYVLPGLGIVFGVVAPAFAIVGYVWQTGVLPRASADGPGGGGSGGT
FT                   EPGADGAGDGGGREVTAGPADVEPAAPSVQDARADAELSLTGAQTSSTRPSSSTRKESA
FT                   RA"
FT   gene            311320..313392
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02870"
FT   CDS_pept        311320..313392
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02870"
FT                   /product="family 31 glycosyl hydrolase, alpha-glucosidase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Glycosyl hydrolases family 31"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_02870"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20256"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BJK0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000322"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013780"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJK0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20256.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDAFVIDTDRLIWRGSGETVVIEPWGADSVRVRAALGGPVVDTD
FT                   WALLPQGVAAGLGESAGRGSGVSVTVDGDVATLVHGEIRVVATSREYYDWQAQYSRSRC
FT                   RLEFFDSRGTLLFAEEEDGGALKLRARDYDALPGGTHRARVSFVGARDEKLYGMGQYQQ
FT                   DLLDLKGSTVELAHRNSQVSVPFVMSSAGYGFLWHNPAIGRATFATNRTEWVAESTTQI
FT                   DYWVTAGATPADIARNYANATGHAPMMPEHGLGFWQCKLRYSSQEELLTVAREHHRRGL
FT                   PMDVIVADFFHWPKMGDFRFEDEFWPDPEAMVAELAGMGIELMVSVWPQVSLESENFAE
FT                   LDRLGYLVRSNRGVDIQMSFEGPSRFLDVTNPAAREWLWAKLRVNYPGVKLFWLDEAEP
FT                   EYAFFEFGAYSYYAGQVLEVGNVYPQLFSRAVYDGQVADGQSDPVNLVRCAWAGSQRYG
FT                   ALVWSGDIHSSFPSMRRQVTAGIHMGVAGIPWFTTDIGGFGGGRVDDPAFHELLVRWFQ
FT                   MGTFMPVMRLHGDRGPSHEVLAADGSRRCNSGADNELWSYGHEVYEILSRYVHLREEMR
FT                   EYTRGLMEAAHVDGQPVMRGLFHDFPEDAAAWDVADQFLYGPSLLVAPVLEAGARTRRV
FT                   YLPAGASWTSLATGERYDGGVWVEVDAPLDVIPVFARDSALAELVRTIGTEAPIH"
FT   gene            complement(313736..316480)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02880"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(313736..316480)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02880"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_02880"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20257"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJK1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20257.1"
FT                   /translation="MASIHDQVRSASNVIEQNIEAHSADRGLLAQNMLSQLRNLTEGLM
FT                   LWAFKSDGSKDYDYNELGPAVDYCRATSRFRILSRLHGQLQASTSHYTLDKDPSERLML
FT                   KYYEYLLRVRDLSRTEFQQEILQNLQQFPINIDSAMRDYQEKIAALVDQVQSSPVGDPR
FT                   TARYYVHSSRPFFVGGRIYYEITFSLAHNRTNKFDRNIGFTDIDMTDKYAASLDLVSGE
FT                   ISVFSQRMPITVIRSWAVSIRPCELTNFSSLLTGSSGNVRTSQPEYRNLMSYLTQTRSS
FT                   LLDLVDMSEPRFKAVRDWAVKDSKTPTLIFNSIESAREILQADKAGSRLIRYLLLRMRN
FT                   EVIKAQYEPAPNSWMSGLYVSSQSRPFDTMPLCTSPKRHKPRFADLAEVFRSEGREHEL
FT                   LAHKVTTNVEQNGIIYTPETELEHIGDLDALISRYNLALPPTPKHAPRTLVRDKGHVFM
FT                   AGYEDGTVDIITQVQAFSTSGVPNHSQDVLNWINANPNAFDDPLKSAALTSLFEHSRVA
FT                   LIYGAAGTGKSTMVNHISQYFTGEKKLFLAHTNPAVDNLKRRVAHEGSTFSTIASHTAR
FT                   GQSGIKYDVLVIDECSTVSNASLLKVLEYTSFDKLVLVGDVYQIESIEFGNWFSTIRSY
FT                   IPAESVFELTRPFRTSDPALLTFWERVRNLDDKIEESIARNGYAAVLGDTLFQPRRPNE
FT                   VVLCLNYDGLYGINNVNRFMQASNPNPPVIRDGATFKAGDPVLFYESDRFGGVIFNNLK
FT                   GRIVSIAIHPGFTTFEMEIDRNVTAVDVFGTQLRYIRDSIVEFDVLDRGNTDEDDDSSE
FT                   TMIPFQIAYAVAIHKAQGLEYDSVKVVITDANEQNISHAIFYTAITRARERLEIFWTPE
FT                   VQQRMLGRLAVRENSKDEHLLRARRGLLQVTKRPKLANARTAP"
FT   gene            316795..317043
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02890"
FT   CDS_pept        316795..317043
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02890"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_02890"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20258"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJK2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20258.1"
FT                   /translation="MWEPIRNDAEEDTMTTNAFGGQGGYPVPLVPVNLKEDQDVNPHAD
FT                   EPRDASEEEVNEEAAVTESIESPENDAAIENLKADDK"
FT   gene            317096..317578
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02900"
FT   CDS_pept        317096..317578
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02900"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_02900"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJK3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20259.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSPCDADSLEHQGDRYALALSAARAIVGAETVNGPNASGTSHLS
FT                   PALEERFTEGECDLLSDALHEVTGLPVVAVGDGDGGVVGWVHAGVRMPSGDILDARGAH
FT                   DPLTWLDDWAPFVDAYGEDLEGYDAESVEVSSAEIYGWRERWPHLMSDTPSENRTS"
FT   gene            complement(317594..318781)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02910"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(317594..318781)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02910"
FT                   /product="HNH endonuclease"
FT                   /note="PFAM: HNH endonuclease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_02910"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20260"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BJK4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002711"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003615"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJK4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20260.1"
FT                   /translation="MARLSDLTESTAVEGAISEFRRLGRGDFLDRYGFGESRDYFILDG
FT                   GDLIDSKPVVAAALALQHPAAQRLGPDDFTGGISGAVRVLRSLGFTVVTRAQVKPPLRG
FT                   ARYRDRAAVRAAFGGDMMAGPIRFPGEDIVNLFSDASGPYADESPSLTETFGYRGQGQV
FT                   GDQRVDYRANRLIEEARTSGTPARFWHRPKGGEFTFECWVVVENRVWVEGVGTDGQERL
FT                   EIDWRLTPVPSTDPQEWPEPARLARTVTPLTREEVAGAAEVSPSPTYGELVRRLADLER
FT                   TTEPQTVSRIAYQRQYAARRAVLIRSAGQCESERCTGMPAELNRKGMPILDVDHIVELS
FT                   QGGADHPLNMVALCPNCHAAKTRGQHAKRWEKELRRIAQAAHDRSRLDVTEGSAV"
FT   gene            complement(318926..319756)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02920"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(318926..319756)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02920"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator of sugar metabolism"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Bacterial regulatory proteins, deoR family;
FT                   DeoR-like helix-turn-helix domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_02920"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20261"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BJK5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018356"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037171"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJK5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20261.1"
FT                   /translation="MVAITTGSDRTGTPRRFPAGRKAELAAYVSEAGQVTVAEIAERFD
FT                   VSTDTIRRDLDRLAEDGLLVRTHGGAMSTTAVPQINTGFDNRLGYQAQAKEKIGALAAT
FT                   LVDDNSVVMINAGTTTVALARELKDHRGLTVATNSLRLPPELSTDCFRGLYVFGGAVHI
FT                   ADQKTIGPVSFHSSTGNHDLDVQCDLALLGVGAVSAETGYSTSNLEEATMMSEMMARAS
FT                   RVAILADSSKFGRRLFAQIASLGRADYFVTDAEPPEELAGALRDNGVEILVPSA"
FT   gene            320015..321295
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02930"
FT   CDS_pept        320015..321295
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02930"
FT                   /product="carbohydrate-binding protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Bacterial extracellular solute-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_02930"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20262"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006059"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJK6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20262.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNVARSTKVVGAVATTMALLLAAGCSGGGDDASADGSVTLEFAQ
FT                   WWEPELPEGELRALMDTFESENPGITVELLSGPYASTKEQVVAGAATGTMSDVVGLDGA
FT                   WVSDFAKQGALADMSQLMTDAKYDDSQLASQVQIDGSTYMIPVVNFVYPMFTNDDLLAQ
FT                   AGVDAPPSTRTEFTDAAEAVTALGENTYGWIVPLSLEAPNGIQNDVMSWAWASGGTMLK
FT                   DGQPDLTNPDVTSAVDYVKSLWDAGVVAPGSLTMKEQDKVEEFTNGRVGMMIDSLAHIN
FT                   LIRESNPDLNFSVSAVPAEDDFTGERGIPYASWGIGVSENSEHKEEAWKLVDFLMSEKT
FT                   NSDLSSMANAFPGNTTSVPDFVEDDETFAAAFEIYKSGYPANEFVGLPVAEQLMRLFDE
FT                   QLQKTLTGDQSVDDMLQASQDAWTAEF"
FT   gene            321386..322342
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02940"
FT   CDS_pept        321386..322342
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02940"
FT                   /product="carbohydrate ABC transporter membrane protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Binding-protein-dependent transport system
FT                   inner membrane component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_02940"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20263"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BJK7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJK7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20263.1"
FT                   /translation="MRPALADRDAETGLDRSTDVAPAPRRRKSLKRTLVPYAFLSPTGI
FT                   LMIVLLLVPIIMVISYSLMDNVITNKNPVFVGIGNYVDILTDPTFLVAVRNTLVFTGSS
FT                   VVAHLLLGLGFAMLLNTKLLGNKVKALFRVIYVLPWLFTVAIIAVLWRLMLNPNGVINY
FT                   LLNTAGIIDQNIEWLSSPSTALFAVTFINIWAGYPFYMISLLAGLQGIPKDLYEAATVD
FT                   GASARQQFFNVTLPQLKPIIISMAMLDFIWTSQQFALIWMTTGGGPLNVTEMVSTFTYK
FT                   LAFSRYEFSMASAAAVIVLLATLVLAFFYARHQNARD"
FT   gene            322356..323249
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02950"
FT   CDS_pept        322356..323249
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02950"
FT                   /product="carbohydrate ABC transporter membrane protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Binding-protein-dependent transport system
FT                   inner membrane component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_02950"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20264"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BJK8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJK8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20264.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKASTSTPQNVKIRPAGEKRAREQRLQKIGVSIALVIGSLFAGF
FT                   PVFWMLSSSFKANSEIFQFPPRIITENFSLDAYTTILGDPVKVRFFVNSYVVSLSVTAL
FT                   TLIVAIFAAYGFSRYEFRGKRALSMIIVTVQAVPPITLLIPFFGLMVTLKLYNTYQGLI
FT                   LTYMVFTLPYAIIMLTGYFNTLPKELDEAVKVDGAGALTALWRILVPIAIPGIVSVGIY
FT                   TFMIAWNEYLFALTLTRTDDMRTVPIGIQLLMGQHSYEWNEMMAMSILGCIPVLILFLF
FT                   FQRYFIGGLTAGSVKS"
FT   gene            323297..324154
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02960"
FT   CDS_pept        323297..324154
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02960"
FT                   /product="fructose-bisphosphate aldolase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Fructose-bisphosphate aldolase class-II;
FT                   TIGRFAM: ketose-bisphosphate aldolases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_02960"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20265"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BJK9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000771"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJK9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20265.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLNGKDLLAVANDNDFAVPAFNVSDYAMMNGIFEISEEKNAPVI
FT                   IAIHPDELSHIGTDMLHSIIARAHRSTVPVTIHLDHGASYEQVLTAIQAGFTSVMIDGS
FT                   MLPFDENVALTKRIVETAHAVGLSVEGELGTIGKLDEQAEAGGEIIYTVPSEAVQFVKE
FT                   TGVDSLAIAIGTSHGLYPSTLKPELRLDLLEQIKDLLPIPLVLHGGSNNPDDEIGQAVK
FT                   LGVNKINISSDIKAAYHRKMREVLLDAGEREPNSIQPPSVAAMKVVAAQKIDLFNAAGK
FT                   ADLY"
FT   gene            324276..325457
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02970"
FT   CDS_pept        324276..325457
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02970"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_02970"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20266"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BJL0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007666"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029056"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJL0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20266.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNKRLVLGLGGTVDYEIVWDSSVLEGLIREYDIRADELTTAVPV
FT                   SSERALVVTLLAFVRDGVGGERFVASSEIIETFSARFQREITLGGTCVRAAIAMRTLGV
FT                   TCTLHLVSIDDHVRRLLPEGCAYICSAEEDSTDPHLIVQFGAGVRVTAEDIDFTAPHPN
FT                   RIIYANDPPNRDLVIAEELGDVLSTADVFMVAGFNVIQDEVLLEERLAHIADDIDRMPA
FT                   GSLVFYEDAGYHIPEFATRVRDRILDRIDVYSMNEDEMQSYLGRTVDLLNVDDVEKALG
FT                   ELHAAIPAATLVVHTKYWSLARGERAAELRAALQGGITMASTRYCYGDGFTVADYEAVG
FT                   RLAVHEGGVQMAKTLETNDVTVAVPAFVLDVRTPTTIGLGDTFVGGFIEAYSR"
FT   gene            325662..326654
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02980"
FT   CDS_pept        325662..326654
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02980"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_02980"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20267"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021352"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJL1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20267.1"
FT                   /translation="MENSHAPVWTGLPSAPSVVFHYTSAHGFLGMVQSGQLWATEASGL
FT                   NDYSEIKEGESYIGDRWREERERFTGILGREKADIVDEFLSGSIVLADGLDGVFVACAS
FT                   ACKDDANQWRLYADNGRGFSVELDTSVRLEISVPGQSGADHDPEWDLPSGEAVTEWAPV
FT                   MYDKDSRNCAFEDLVTWASGIEDSTGGRHSEEDISSMDRDSRYIDNASRLGLSISRLAQ
FT                   FVKGPGFSGENESRLVVTPGYWTNPKIISFRASTVGIVRYLCIQAAETLDRHDEKSRGA
FT                   RVRTLPIRSITVGPAQNFELVRPSLEALLDRYGYRGVEIKRSTTSLRWT"
FT   gene            326777..328234
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02990"
FT   CDS_pept        326777..328234
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_02990"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_02990"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20268"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJL2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20268.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQRPSLGVELDSGRAWIGVDQQVGHGSGDALFALTDEQYATALA
FT                   GEVLGDDFVMECWRGEHDDLLLHYPGGRTFRPERWSFARTRRLPDPCRGEVWWHLDALS
FT                   EPSDSTSVETSRRLAAGTAVVEADDDGVRTLTFALVGDGAYPRPDALIGGLSAGSTREQ
FT                   ARTILGAPVDAATDTFQIEGYPVRLGFDDDGLVEVALERNAPVPPPGGQLGVLLAAVGE
FT                   PEAGPAFQAAAALAGNAHRRWAGSSGFPRRLLTFDGGVEMQVQDDLVLSVRVILSPEAG
FT                   DSSYRHVDDLVPGATPPFTRDSLREALGQPLATSGRTDLCRYGHLDLVVEHGVVGKHGV
FT                   LSEHSGEVPTSITAVLGAVTVSHGINRWRSGEFTTFLDVLGRPSSNALVAQVSALPGVR
FT                   VRLSKGDVASVEIGTSKHAAERFEAFVDGMPGVPMIADIAFSRPETFGDRDYVWEFEQG
FT                   WIHARTSVGTRVTSITVAEGAPAGFLV"
FT   gene            328510..329073
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03000"
FT   CDS_pept        328510..329073
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03000"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_03000"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20269"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJL3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20269.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRLTDLLTPRLPAGFSIPEPLDRAWSWMEQQGWVVDGPNGYFVT
FT                   PYAGTRQLGVVFSAQESLSGWFEPGDPCYDQLVPIAQVSGDGSTGAVWIDGDRARFVVL
FT                   GSDGETFLLADSAVDFLRLVAIGHRELTSWELEEEPEDDEAVEAHAAFRTWVETELGAE
FT                   VPATWTVADPDPFEEWVGRMQAER"
FT   gene            329168..330043
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03010"
FT   CDS_pept        329168..330043
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03010"
FT                   /product="Sel1 repeat protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Sel1 repeat"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_03010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20270"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJL4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20270.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHERYDDVDEEVAFAVDGLLEGDVDALHDLGNALRRAGHHAAAA
FT                   TVFHEAQRRGVTDSLLNLGIAKMDLGEDDAAAVWFERSAEAGDVKGAFMAAQLAADTGD
FT                   LARAESFYRRATVLPETAVRLAKVLRGLGRDEEARALVYETRFDSPESAVECVLRGLVV
FT                   GDEGIALLESFVETDPLPVSVTLADLYEERGDVARARATLEDATLLGDENAQANLGILL
FT                   LDLGEPDEARRFLTLSCESGDELACRVLAERGWHRAHPEQAEPPARGVRGIITGRAWRR
FT                   PRRRPRQPPA"
FT   gene            330042..330413
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03020"
FT   gene            330550..331152
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03030"
FT   CDS_pept        330550..331152
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03030"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_03030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20271"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJL5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20271.1"
FT                   /translation="MLCVGLVVSMGVTAGAAAGPTEDVEDSGWGVVINGEYTPGAEIDV
FT                   LFPETGSRPGEVTPMLLDPVDLVACNVLNQVDHEVRRIDDVKYFSSLGGGSVSLTCGDS
FT                   KHGYRHIRDRHQQDWQNVIAKVDDTHSRWDDFMFFVVRESLTYPARVVDKSDNKICYTA
FT                   PIILINSDMVPVYEFHPTVIIGADTKKVITAHPGDRC"
FT   gene            331146..331451
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03040"
FT   CDS_pept        331146..331451
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03040"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_03040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20272"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJL6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20272.1"
FT                   /translation="MLMFEGHVGVRLMNDYASVWPLWWSDGGQVLEHELPLSIGLTRDL
FT                   LAWAEGFDAHFSYETGWDRPTSRLAHAEQADRLIVNLRRELDGLLEVEPRVWELES"
FT   gene            complement(331648..332670)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03050"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(331648..332670)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03050"
FT                   /product="predicted beta-xylosidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.1.55"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Glycosyl hydrolases family 43"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_03050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20273"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BJL7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016828"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023296"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJL7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20273.1"
FT                   /translation="MGRVSGSVEVNPIVLQRADPCVLRHDGTYYFTGSHPLYDRVVLRR
FT                   ADRLEDLQAAEEVTIWERHADGPMSHLIWAPEIHRVDGAWYVYLAAAPDDHGTVDVPGA
FT                   AETFNHRVFVLENTADDPFTGEWVERGQVDTGWESFALDATSVVVEGVQYLVWAQQAFD
FT                   VRGHSNIYIARMANPWTLATPAVMLTQPEHDWETVGFWVNEGPSVLVRGGRVFLTYSAS
FT                   ATGVEYAMGLLTADLGSDLLDPASWTKSPAPVLVSDPSVGQYGPGHNSFTELPGGTPVL
FT                   VYHARTYTDIAGDPLWDPNRHARAQVLPFDEDGNPVWGTPVADTRPVPTSQEVLPPGGM
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(332658..333959)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03060"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(332658..333959)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03060"
FT                   /product="beta-glucosidase/6-phospho-beta-glucosidase/beta-galactosidase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Glycosyl hydrolase family 1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_03060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20274"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BJL8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001360"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJL8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20274.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAASRAPRWYEDGALHFGLGIEDTFVPQGGPGERPIDEYELTDH
FT                   YARYSEDLGLASDAGATFMRWGVPWHRVNPERGVWDWSWVDRVVDRFGELGLRPVIDLL
FT                   HYGTPLWLDGQFSNPDYPQVVAEYGVAFAERYGDRVTDYTPVNEPMIHALFCGVYGYWP
FT                   PYLTGDEGLTTMVRALGEGFVRTQRGIADVLGDRATFMHVDASMRYAGDVHGEHRATAE
FT                   RLRHQAHLVEDLVTGRVVDQHPLVGVLRGHGMDDASLAWFADHAVRPDIVGVNYYPRIS
FT                   TELFEEGVHHGGGFADPRPAQDAGVDGLVEVLLEAERRHGAPVMLTETAVTAPVADRVA
FT                   WLHESVAAIRTLRSLGHDIAGYTWWPVFDMYEWTYRHGTAPREEYLLTMGLWDLVEDGS
FT                   GGLDRLRTPVADTFRALATDARANGALPEKRWAA"
FT   gene            complement(333956..334846)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03070"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(333956..334846)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03070"
FT                   /product="carbohydrate ABC transporter membrane protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Binding-protein-dependent transport system
FT                   inner membrane component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_03070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20275"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BJL9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJL9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20275.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVATPAPVRTAVRPPAAAPRRRARVRVSTVVMTVGVAIATLVAL
FT                   LPLFIVLFTAFKPTAEVNAFPPTLLPDAWTTANFERIFSDLPFARLIGNSFLFAGGVTL
FT                   FAVTFDALAAYALARIDFRGRKLMLVAIVATLMIPFQATLVPVYQIVSDLGWVNSFAGL
FT                   IAPRAADAFGIFFLRQFFVALPRDLDNAARIDGASELRVFWQIILPNARPAILTLAIFI
FT                   FVNNWNDLLWPLVFTTERDMGTITSGLTQLTGPGGIVPYGVMMAGSLVAVVPLVLAFML
FT                   VQRKFIESIATTGLK"
FT   gene            complement(334846..335814)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03080"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(334846..335814)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03080"
FT                   /product="permease component of ABC-type sugar transporter"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Binding-protein-dependent transport system
FT                   inner membrane component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_03080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20276"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BJM0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJM0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20276.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTAHVDRPRKRPYRAPAPLGGRGSSGVQRTRTGSRRSRSALAFL
FT                   APALIVLAIFVVWPMVSALQMSFTDASGFGQAEWVGLDNYTRIFTDPDIRDAVVNTVVY
FT                   AVLFTPTAVVVALALALLLTSDRLPLRGLFRTALFLPFIISLAVAALAWSYLIDPQVGL
FT                   LHYWLRGVGIDLGNVLQDPTLAMPAVALVAVWKNFGFYMVIFMAGLQEIPGSLYEAAKM
FT                   DGANAWTRFWRITLPMLSSTTAFVLIFATIAALQAFDQIYVMTGGGPYGNTQTVVMEIY
FT                   ESGFRKLDLGFASALSYVLLLATLVLSIVQFVFFGRREEES"
FT   gene            complement(335902..337161)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03090"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(335902..337161)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03090"
FT                   /product="ABC-type sugar transport system, periplasmic
FT                   component"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Bacterial extracellular solute-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_03090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20277"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BJM1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006059"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJM1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20277.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRIPSLVAASLTLALVSLTACSSDGSSDADGPVELTFWHGYTEA
FT                   DGDVLEQIVDDFNAAHDGEITITTQVNPWAVIDDTFLPALSADNGPEIVAMPAERLPVY
FT                   ADRGAFVDLDDFYDADEATPALNTGALDMVTVDGTRYGVPTGFVPLTMFYNKALFDAAG
FT                   VEVPTTWDEWVTAAEALTVDQDGDGTPEQYGLALADHATVGNGVWPSLFYGNGGAIVED
FT                   GKAVVDSPENAETLEFWHDAITAGKISPTGVDGVSGDGLFSSGRAAMYIGGPWMATVSE
FT                   ENGVDYGIAPIPAGPQEQAASAIGVSMALTEQADQAQQEAAQEFFSYFLSQQEATTWAL
FT                   GSGWPPLRTDVPASDVAENPVVAALTEQAALGRPLLPGVVNSTDVLTAVDTLTQRAMAG
FT                   DPVDALLAEAQTAVQAALDD"
FT   gene            complement(337305..338342)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03100"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(337305..338342)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03100"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LacI family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Bacterial regulatory proteins, lacI family;
FT                   Periplasmic binding proteins and sugar binding domain of
FT                   the LacI family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_03100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20278"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BJM2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:4KMR"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJM2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20278.1"
FT                   /translation="MATGPEGRAAPTLRDVAQVAGVSFKTVSNVLNDHPQVRPATRTKV
FT                   LAAVEQVGYRPNLAARNLRLGRSGVIGLAVPELGQAFFAQLADEVIRVAAEQDLVVLVE
FT                   QTGGLRERELEALRNPRLSLTDGLLLAPLGLTQDDVLPDPAGRPLVVLGEPLFPGPVDH
FT                   VTMQHEAAARAATEHLLGLGRRRVMLLGAHATERTGVAALRYAGYREALTAAGLAVDDD
FT                   LVVPVETWDRSSGAEAMARVLDAGVRMDAVFAMNDDLALGALRSLQERGVAVPGDVALM
FT                   GFDDVADGRYTYPSLTTVEPGRHDIARAAVTMLSERIADAGTGAIEPRLTAPEFRLVVR
FT                   ESTGG"
FT   gene            complement(338429..339472)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03110"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(338429..339472)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03110"
FT                   /product="methyl-accepting chemotaxis protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: HAMP domain; Methyl-accepting chemotaxis
FT                   protein (MCP) signaling domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_03110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20279"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BJM3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004090"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJM3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20279.1"
FT                   /translation="MADREATNRWVTLTAAALALVIGASLAWVVARGIVRRLHAVRDAL
FT                   RGLADGDLTVRVDVDSADETGQMAEALNEASGNVAALVRDISATTTALASASQDLETVS
FT                   ASVAAASDRASQQADDVTRAAAGVSENVSTVAAGSYEMETSIREISRNANQAAEVAATA
FT                   VSAAQKTDTAVVSLADSSTEISNVVRLITAIADQTNLLALNATIEAARAGEAGKGFAVV
FT                   AGEVKELAQETARATDEISRRVDAIRTDSQGAADAIREIGQIVASINDYQMSIASAVEE
FT                   QTATTNESGRNITEAASGSVQIASHISGVAESTGEVARGIVQARESIEGLAALARELSS
FT                   QVARFRH"
FT   gene            complement(339489..339980)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03120"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(339489..339980)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03120"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_03120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20280"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016541"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJM4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20280.1"
FT                   /translation="MYLLDANVFIQSYRAHYGFDIAPGFWEWLSRGGAVGMLASVRIIK
FT                   DELDVGQDELTGWAVDHAPLFLAMDAATQPTLAHLARWTTSSSTGYTQAAQAEFLASGD
FT                   YQLVAYAHAYNHTVVTYEVPAPGSKKKIKFPDACRALDVPCTGPYAMLREESARFVLEA
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(339980..341143)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03130"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(339980..341143)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03130"
FT                   /product="predicted Zn peptidase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Domain of unknown function (DUF955)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_03130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20281"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010359"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJM5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20281.1"
FT                   /translation="MADRVRVRPTLLEWAATRAGLGDDEVARRFPSFSAWVSGDRRPTF
FT                   RQLEGFAKAVHAPLGYFFLDEPPEEPVPLHDFRTFRDERVRRPSPDLLDTIHLCQSRQE
FT                   WYREHALAEGSEPVSLVGSVTTTAPVRDVARGIATALRFTVEERGAYASWEIARRRLID
FT                   AAEDLGVLVMVSGIVGNSTHRRLDPQEFRGFALADPLAPVIFVNGADTKAAQIFTLVHE
FT                   LAHIAAGQTGLSDVALTDHDGQADERWANEVAAEVLLPLADLREHYRQPPDVGELERLA
FT                   RSFKVSTLVVVKRVYDAGLLGWDEYRELYDAELERVVAILARRDDGPGGGDWLKTQPLR
FT                   VSRTFARAVTTDAFEGRTLFRDAYALVGAARHESFEHLAAEVGVGGR"
FT   gene            complement(341238..341384)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03140"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(341238..341384)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03140"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_03140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20282"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJM6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20282.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVLLTLLAAGIIAAAAWLISGYEPPSTAAEAHGVQGSAHAVALG
FT                   TEA"
FT   gene            complement(341635..343707)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03150"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(341635..343707)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03150"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: LPXTG-motif cell wall anchor domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_03150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20283"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BJM7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020583"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026395"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041690"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJM7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20283.1"
FT                   /translation="MHSALSTAPARPRRASAPSAARLGGATLAAALVLAGATVVAPGAA
FT                   WAADPFSPTSLYGTMSGSRTIQEIDPTTGTAAPTTLTVPVVGANPGNVNQIGVSVDGGL
FT                   LMLTDGTTVHRYTASTEEWVSVARTTGPDVANTMGGVDARSGDLFFGGQSSGSTFTFAR
FT                   YDAATNTIAPDSVTVTAAGAPGGNGDLVFDGQGNMYFVAGAGDAATGGQVYRADAADIA
FT                   TGTATATAVGGAITAGGVNSIAFGSDGYLYLYGGGTFFQINPTTGGTVGSQAFATPLTD
FT                   LGSRALPFTARLTTELPDGRYDDGDDFTVELGTGGDPIGSPEGTDGRDSAVVGPILILP
FT                   GQTYTIDQRPTPGTNPDDYTTTWTCLDASTGGLVTSGTGSSGSFVVPVGVTDVTCSFEN
FT                   VAKDTTAAADDEKLDNAQGQPVTLPVLGNDAGVDLDPASVRVVGAEGDLVTELVVEGEG
FT                   TWTVDPADGSITFTPAAGFSGNPTPITYQVSDDRGNTAQADVLVTYVPAAAADQSLDNV
FT                   QGQPVTLDVLGNDLGDLDPTTVRIVGPQGDLLTELVVEGEGTWTVDPVDGSITFTPAAG
FT                   FTGNPTPITYQVSDVRGLSTEALVTVTYLAATVPLTPGSPVTPVTPVTPAAPVAPAAPQ
FT                   APAVAAAPASTPAPTVAAEGLASTGSAVVWIVAAGLAASVAGASLLLLRRRSTQG"
FT   gene            343996..345255
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03160"
FT   CDS_pept        343996..345255
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03160"
FT                   /product="Na+/melibiose symporter-like transporter"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Major Facilitator Superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_03160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20284"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BJM8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJM8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20284.1"
FT                   /translation="MTMPAARDGRRLLWSALLLAVALNAAYGGLGGIVIPSQVALVDES
FT                   RKEVGLAVVMTSSSLVTLVVSPWVGALSDRTRSRWGRRSPWILGAAVAAVPAVLSLGWA
FT                   TSVLGLTLGWVAAQALLNAVQSPFEAAVADGVDRRQRGRAGSFLGVGVAAGLALGVVWA
FT                   ARLVDRPVLATGALAGLVLVAAVVFVRQTSSGAALEGAVPEAALVGSAAGATPRASTVV
FT                   ATLVSLWRHDDFRRVFVGRFALVLGNQMISSYMLFILMDHVGLTRTEAAAQASLVVGVH
FT                   TVCLGVGAALTGRWTDRLGRRKPFVVVSTVVVAAALVVPLVSPTVGAVLVYAVVAGLGR
FT                   GVYLAVDTALMIDVLPEALTTGRDLAVLGLAQVLPQTLAPVVAALLLSATGGAYEGLFV
FT                   LAIALVLVSLVPVLRIRGVA"
FT   gene            complement(345308..347914)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03170"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(345308..347914)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03170"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Bacterial regulatory proteins, luxR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_03170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20285"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BJM9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJM9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20285.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSGAAAPRTHGGVPRLYGSPRVPSWLVPRPQLVRALDTDVPLVV
FT                   VTGPPGGGKSVALAEWARASTDPDLRGVVLDLGGRPLSRVALWSQVSGLLLDAGLVGEG
FT                   RLFSSGADSLRELADVRAFLVRAFTQVAPLTLVLDGADRLDDESAGDLVHVLDAVPGVR
FT                   AVVAGRSLPALASGDARLRLDVATVDGEDLALTVEETAAVLGLDVAAATAVRRATGGSP
FT                   LATRVVALERDQPGVDPGQALETVVLAAVAHLDPETVDLLRCAATADVVSPELATTLTG
FT                   RDDAPGTLEHVADLGLGTWVRAGADRVFVCTPVVRIALRAELRRTDPGRFARLRGLVAR
FT                   WCDTHDRPVEALEAAVDADDVDLVNTVVRHHWRAFLSQYAGTVQPTVSPLGLTRLRHHP
FT                   VLLFFIGLGHNAHRGGRLKALALFGLAITSARTARRSVPAEERLVLRVVEMIALRLTGR
FT                   ADAAAAAADDVARRVDELEPARRAEIQDLLPQVHAHSGVTYLRVGRSRDAVAAFERGVG
FT                   EASSDLATLPNLALLAGAHALDGSLQQAAAVVADAQTRTWPDGWVEGYTGSLLQVAQAV
FT                   LALDALDVVEAQRRLDLLDRHLATIEHWAPIAEVQAHVDLLASGADAALTRLQATRDSH
FT                   RQRRSKHAETEAALDATQALLLVAAGRPYAVLTGDLGPVDHPAVAVSLARAQCAAGLPE
FT                   QALGTLAGVAGSSRASVRTRAEAALVEAVALLAVDHEVEARSALARATGILSVHGLHLP
FT                   LALLPADDRVRLRTLAEQSGTPVAVGLLAQDWPETMLPGGAVAPLTSREAVILRELAST
FT                   GSTSVIAERLVVSPHTVKSQLRTLYRKLGVTSRASALAVARRYGLLEADAPDDTAT"
FT   gene            complement(347911..348933)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03180"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(347911..348933)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03180"
FT                   /product="flavin-dependent oxidoreductase, F420-dependent
FT                   methylene-tetrahydromethanopterin reductase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Luciferase-like monooxygenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_03180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20286"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BJN0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011251"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036661"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJN0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20286.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRIGFLSFGHWTDSPHSQTRSASDVLLQSIDLAVAAEELGVDGA
FT                   YYRVHHFARQLGSPFPLLAAVGARTSRIEIGTGVIDMRYENPLYMAEDAGAADLISGGR
FT                   LQLGISRGSPEQVREGYRLFGHEPAPHDRDGADMAREHTARFLEVLSGEGFAEPSPNPM
FT                   FPNEPGLLRIEPHSPGLRDRIWWGAGSMATAEWTAEQGMHLMSSTLLSEHTGKPFHELQ
FT                   AEQIARYRARWAEVGHTGEPRVSVSRSIFPLMDDRDRAYFGRDAGSQDQVGSLGGTLAT
FT                   FGKSYAAEPDKLVEQLAADDAVMAADTLLLTIPNQLGVDYCAHVLESFVQHVAPSLRSR
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(349009..349644)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03190"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(349009..349644)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03190"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_03190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20287"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021373"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJN1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20287.1"
FT                   /translation="MVAAVVAVVAAGPLEWSLRTHTADVVRYEVERTVGASGDVDVRLG
FT                   GWPLIPQVVRGSLSSVTVTLETTTCGDLALDDVTLTGSDVRPSVPYVHDLSVRAVVSPE
FT                   AIQAALDRDGGEDLDVTTDAGRLAVTAPADDRAHPLEVSVVDHRRVTFAVDDSTPAGTD
FT                   LAERIANLSFDTSCPASFGWIDAATVDDAGIILTGHTAAAALYEREAS"
FT   gene            complement(349817..350971)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03200"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(349817..350971)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03200"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_03200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20288"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BJN2"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJN2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20288.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRLIAFAALGSFLGGVVVAVVGAPGTGVAVAGASFTVLVFATVM
FT                   TRVAGSLGGSVAASPKAVQQARDARRLGLARIDALRQTGTQINDQPLCDIDVTVQPLTG
FT                   TAFATSLRTVVPLTAIPRFQPGAELEVAILLDGGPEVAFVDGELSPRDHDRLTVPPRRT
FT                   VPLLPVEPHTRIVDGRRKGPLLGVGTKGRPLRLALFAVVAVAAAAVVVTPYRVAVAQTV
FT                   DAVQDGHLRPDMRQPDLLAQAQEALIEEIGHDQVVSVAITQDLVRVDAPIRPGATATDR
FT                   WTYSTGRVTHDGAATIQPTTAEEQLAWSDLALDQLWGLMESSAEQAGVPVDDASAVVRR
FT                   SVDADINSETFGQPTSDPVISVGVGDDYGTTSFRYATDGTALEG"
FT   gene            351056..351481
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03210"
FT   CDS_pept        351056..351481
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03210"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_03210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20289"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJN3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20289.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSGGTSRLLVAVSLGMVAAGGLAACSGSEPAYADLDAAQGVTRE
FT                   LPPVVSDSDDDAAAAGYRWVAEHDGVQLWIGAVEEDDMVCLAAYASDTEWVHACGGTGA
FT                   TPPQFGGRGVGTFFVVADGQDAPSGTVALSENVFVAE"
FT   gene            complement(351557..352120)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03220"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(351557..352120)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03220"
FT                   /product="predicted flavoprotein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: NADPH-dependent FMN reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_03220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20290"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BJN4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005025"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029039"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJN4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20290.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRIGIILGSTRPNRNGEQVARWVLDIASQRDGVEYELVDLRDYP
FT                   LPHLDEPVPPSMGEHTQEHTKRWAAKIASFDGYVIVTPEYNHSTSGVLKNAIDYLFHEW
FT                   HDKAVGFVSYGSVGGARAVEHLRLVAGELMMADVRQQVTLPLASEFKDYSELTPSDASV
FT                   DALGTLLDQVTAWSEALAPLRARS"
FT   gene            352495..352830
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03230"
FT   CDS_pept        352495..352830
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03230"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_03230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJN5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20291.1"
FT                   /translation="MEVRRRASATTHVCNPGWHEDQIEERGVVSVAPLDDLVWMQLCSG
FT                   AVNEDHRWHPNAVGHGPPDVIDLRVSYLVSRIDYLLRTIDVLGIDPLQIPTPQLWAGMV
FT                   DLLQDLP"
FT   gene            353184..356270
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03240"
FT   CDS_pept        353184..356270
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03240"
FT                   /product="DNA/RNA helicase, superfamily II, SNF2 family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Helicase conserved C-terminal domain; SNF2
FT                   family N-terminal domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_03240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20292"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BJN6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000330"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038718"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJN6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20292.1"
FT                   /translation="MADVREQGLPRSSADDGVPELNHVLSLQSLAEDRMGEELSVIWEL
FT                   EVGNSVAPDQGLPETITPDGFDDPNRLAAFVDAVRWGAVTSANEGAFQAPFRSGANVEA
FT                   YQLEPLRRALQAPRTNLLLADDVGLGKTIEAGLVVQELLLRHRARSVVIVCPPSLALKW
FT                   QDEMREKFGLDFVIVNSDLMAQVRRSHGLNANPLRLFPRVIVSMAWLPGLRAQRLLRDV
FT                   YSEVGKVGSARNYAFDILVVDEAHHVAPSSPTAVGGARGYAVDSQRTIAVRDLARVCEH
FT                   RLFLSATPHNGHSESFTALLEMIDNRRFSRGATVDSDALKDVTVRRLKRDIKEKNFRAR
FT                   ELKTITFEPGSDEQEAFERLDAILEASARANGQKRSGDIVSMLLKKRFLSSPYAFGSTL
FT                   AGYRDATRGAPADWDDEDEYYAEVLGSDQSDEEEGAAEHPEFDALRKSKTAHPLVTATE
FT                   EELEQLVNWGLGFQSKPDSRLRALVDWLNAICKPDGKNWTNERVVIFTEYSDTLHWIVE
FT                   VLRSQGFDGTRLLTIEGSSPAEERELTRARFNADPSREPVRVLVATDAAGEGIDLQAHC
FT                   HRLVNFDVPFNPSRLEQRIGRIDRYGQTQAPQVFQFLPEKDSGTYGADMEFMRRIAEKV
FT                   ATVADDLGSVNQVIDADIQNHFGRVKVATRAQVLKDEGNAIINRALAGDQDLNRTLTQL
FT                   ANTYDDQKVRMHLTPSNARRVVDTALTLTNQPTLVQEGSQDHDVEVFRVPNLAPSWDAA
FT                   IRGLDTRLRPGVYRPITFDDAIHSGSFEEVVHVHLGHTLMQKASRILRSTLFTTDSSVN
FT                   RVTAVVVDGLDESCVAAISRLVLVGRGGLRLHEEVFVTGVRVKGQRLAEAKAEALLERT
FT                   LDHAELTLADEGLRTRLAEAWTIDDGRLRSKLESEMRGRATRQQESVTADLTKRREADV
FT                   DRARAIFGNFRRNLQESLTDRRAKQEEINSMLFDLDPNQAQQYRLDIRSMENRLENLSA
FT                   EEAREIQAIRERYTDIRPFVSAVAVVFALTPSDAQAGVL"
FT   gene            356267..360310
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03250"
FT   CDS_pept        356267..360310
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03250"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_03250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20293"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BJN7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJN7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20293.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIPRKPRLTREHRDWLELVDREGPFVAIPALKRVYPQGIPQMGA
FT                   NEKAALRDAKPDFDRSWDAWSKTSDENQVESALEQYHGARDKWIDAVLRDAAGWDEFLG
FT                   WGDEVFVGSTPKASSPSRVDSVEASGAFSRQGEIAALVLVVDPVESLRDPLVDEPWTAS
FT                   PIDRMDAILRASHYEIGVVTDGRWWAIVSAQDRVMTASGIVDSQTWIEEADVRDGFFEL
FT                   LSPLRLAGGQENDRLRALFYESVTAAEDITVALGTQVRRAVDLLVTAFSEGTADARESS
FT                   RTDPLPSDRGLVYEGAVTVMMRVVFLLFAEERSMMPQSPLFTEGYGVSGLLDALDKRKR
FT                   EEGAEALDGTHYTWHRLLATSQALSQGVTSEDMRLPAYGGSLFDPSRFMFMTATDDRGS
FT                   LAVTVSDRVMLEVLRAVQEAVISGERRRVSFRDIDVEQIGYIYEGLLGYTAADVDEVVV
FT                   GLVGKDGEEPEIPLTTLEGLAESAPDAKKLAESVVKWVKDNQHGAATKSATALKKLLDS
FT                   VVEDGERALLSVTRDSELLDQLRPFVGIIRRDLRERPVVIRPGGLAIIETPSRANSGAH
FT                   YTPKSLAQEVVRYALEPLVYRPGPHQTEDTDQWRLLDSNEILDLKVADIACGSGAFLVA
FT                   AAEYLAARVLQAWQSEGVRGTPHELEVKAKRQVVAQCLYGADINGMAVEMCKLSLWLVS
FT                   LDPDQPFSFVDDKVLHGNSLLGITDVRQLEALHIDPAQAKSSVLGNYSEGTLFGGGSEA
FT                   QGMELLDVRSVIQRAVRLRQRLASEVDDHDPARSTNTKLRLWHEYEDVIEQTRDVANGI
FT                   IAAGLQEGGKSGKKLNERYENLRIAVDRAFAAGRGDRVMLDSIVVEGLRPAVDTDYDRW
FT                   KPLHWALAVPDVLERGGFDAIVGNPPFLGGQKLTGAMGTNVRDWLVNVLADGRRGSADL
FT                   VAYFFLRATALLHAKGALGLIATNTIAQGDSRQVGLDAMVADGFTITRSIQSRSWPAAS
FT                   ANLEYAAVWGTRASVAEAVPRVADDIPVRRISTLLEPAGRVHGNPIRLAENAGVAYVGC
FT                   YVLGMGFVVAPEEAAEWIATDPRNAEVLFPYLNGEDLNSRPDASASRWVIDFNDLEEAT
FT                   AASYTLPFERISQFVKPERQRRNPDGLFALRKPLPERWWQYAEKRPAMRRAIADLGEVL
FT                   VIARVSKTVMPVRVPTGQVASEQCIVFATSSYSDQAILSSSIHQTWSLTYGSGMRNDPR
FT                   YTPSDIFETFPRPNNARVELAEIGCRLEVDRRGVLQSLGGGLTKLYNRINDPMDLDDQG
FT                   IAELRDLHVELDKEVLRSYGWSDIELDYGFHEYRKYRRWTLGPGARVELLDRLLEENHR
FT                   RGGR"
FT   gene            complement(360493..361449)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03260"
FT   gene            361488..362768
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03270"
FT   CDS_pept        361488..362768
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03270"
FT                   /product="site-specific recombinase, DNA invertase Pin"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Resolvase, N terminal domain; Recombinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_03270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20294"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BJN8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011109"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038109"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJN8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20294.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTLTERRCVLYARLSVTKEESVSIARQLDAGRKYAAARGWSVLG
FT                   EFVDDGVSATANRPEERKGWSDLLAVSGFDAVVIWKVDRLARRVLDFLHADEALQERGA
FT                   GLVAVEDPIDMTSPQGRAFAVMLAVFGEMEAEAIRSRVRAARAQILKAGRWPGGGMPYG
FT                   FVSAQNPDGPGRILVKDPERIPWLTEAVARAIRGEPVNAIARWLTDEKAPMPIRSSIRV
FT                   ADGTRTWNRQTVDGLLRNPVLAGMTPYNPGRGRSGTRVDPLAVIRDERGEPVINESLAI
FT                   LTQEEFAHLQRTLDQRDVPQARKKDERVATSPLLSRVVVCHDCDVHLCRGTNQKKPVLC
FT                   CPQCRQTMGRTALDPYLVRRLLTERGSQPLLGSTVRAQWHAAGSDEHARREILLSQVES
FT                   LRVRRGVVGRYFDKDRVLLRWKPKVHA"
FT   gene            362879..366643
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03280"
FT   CDS_pept        362879..366643
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03280"
FT                   /product="helicase family protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Helicase conserved C-terminal domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_03280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20295"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BJN9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJN9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20295.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEAPADKATVRKEYELTYVPDGSSWTDRENLADILDRELLGPTH
FT                   GADELLDAQPDALYLVGRIAPAKLVGRGGVTLAEDADQQSDADVVPAEAADLGRGVPVG
FT                   VREEETAGSDDQGAEDVPLRRGLMIPASMGLRFQVSHEVTNVVVRASWGTYRSEETDEV
FT                   TASGRPRRKYRRTPHEHRVTVPVASLTPGNTEDFVLEDDILIRVDVIDYDGKRIVEAAL
FT                   CNDRETPRTIPTDAWLYQTCLYVEADVNESETDVFLPVTDLMLEDRLDEDPELARLDLQ
FT                   YRDRLEFAVGRTCSVDWTVAKGARRATQVRTTWLPTSETPQTQAREIDGALLDMMTLST
FT                   AAAEDLEAGLRPIVANYVEWLEGQKSRIAELPAHLKDVASGALQDAGLVATQLAAGLDF
FT                   LVSDIEAQQCFRFMNRVMADQRVQSQVAELRSSNPKLSLVEAREQVLARGVRAHSWRTF
FT                   QLAFVLMQIEVLSTPGMVRRSSVGARAELLFFPTGGGKTEAYLGLAAYTFATRRRQGVI
FT                   DGADGRIDGTAGVAVLMRYTLRLLTAQQFQRATALVCAAEMARRDDESTWGREPFRIGL
FT                   WVGTAVSPKRYDEAARQLAEANDGRKYGLTVLQLQRCPWCGTPIEPKHVKGDDNARRIR
FT                   VFCGDTFGGCPFSEGAVGGDEGLPVLTVDEEIYRLVPSFVIATVDKFARLAREGEAASL
FT                   FGYVRRRCERHGYVHDDYRECLKGANGKHPGKAGAPSATVRPADRLRPPDLIIQDELHL
FT                   ITGALGTAVGVFELAVDVLTTWRNAQGEAIRPLVVASTATVRNAAEQIKALYGRGVTIF
FT                   PPQVLDVSDTFFSRELEVSRDTPGRRYVGVSTTGVRLTSAEIVLASTLLSAGQVLLDQG
FT                   ISPPSGKPVSADPYMTLVGYFNATRELAGMARYIADDVQTAVKKRRPGKFFPLRYGTSP
FT                   AGIHVAELTSRVASSDITATLDQMSTGFEPAWDSSAGRAEWTRSARSARESSQRFAYRE
FT                   ANPFDVVLATSMLQVGVDVTRLGLMLMVGQPKNTAEYIQASSRVGRDASRPGLVVTLGN
FT                   WARPRDLAHFEQFRHYHETFYSQVEPLSVTPYSYTSIERSLDGVLVSAARVMDAVREDG
FT                   LSAEQHAWHVDEARGRLDELIAQIVERAKVAGGEPAAHAVKERLENRVGTWSKRREFVQ
FT                   KKQHTLVYEKVPNGKEGELSPLLLSPEKSRADVSLHDHAPFVVANSMREVQPEINLLVS
FT                   PKSLMSWEVMNVPREWSSMPDTDAEATDD"
FT   gene            366636..368654
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03290"
FT   CDS_pept        366636..368654
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03290"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function (DUF1998)"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Domain of unknown function (DUF1998)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_03290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20296"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018973"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJP0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20296.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEIQVGESLDPLGDLESFESMTATKNRAKVGSARPSNLLYTYGP
FT                   GSTMDLPSFTVMPAGFDDWESIWRRRPGQPPRVHAPRLLDAVRTHLGRQVAELRPFPWA
FT                   PKATAQSKEGDDLGVSARVFPQWMRCTGCDQLGPLTRFSYRNTNPYRPDEARFEHEKCP
FT                   GRRGKPSKRPIPAVPARYLLACPDGHLDEFPYDWWVHQGGNCPSADVPPLKMEDRTVGK
FT                   GASATITCTSCGSRRAMNEAQGEAGAAKLPRCRGRHPHLGLFEQAGCVNRTKLMLLGAS
FT                   NLWFPATLSIVVMPESNVETAASIAADLLVLVGPKRVEKWQGDLGRWHEFLEDEESELA
FT                   TLSKEKLAAAVAELLAPPPSQEQIEEQRKNFDPVSLLVPEWNYLQREPLGPHHKADGTS
FT                   GLILSPPNGGVHQKLAANHVTRVLAVDKLRKVNAVLGFTRIDEMERANDVGKRLVRLAR
FT                   DGRPTWTVATEDRGEGVYLQLDEEAVAAWETKVEASDLWEAHRAAHERNFNARFSETAK
FT                   DVDPDARFRPARYWLLHTLSHVLIREMAMYSGYSAASLSERIYAWRAEEGRPAAAGLLI
FT                   VTTASDSDGTLGGLVQLSESGNLERVMSRALRRASRCSSDPVCAHRTPKEPEDFLHGAA
FT                   CHTCAMASETSCERANRFLDRRFLVDLPGGQGFGFFH"
FT   gene            368638..369384
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03300"
FT   CDS_pept        368638..369384
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03300"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_03300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20297"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BJP1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001736"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025202"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJP1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20297.1"
FT                   /translation="MASSTEVAQLRAHAFRELGALLSGTEAGLVASALEEGLSLTSAIG
FT                   IIDQAKKARVMAITSAADLTFESALIAAALRGVEGAHSTSRAVSTVWTMPGHVAQAGGL
FT                   TTSLIALVEAARQSVVCSTFNFQKTSGMWEALRGVAARPGVSLRVYIDAEANAGGVGPT
FT                   SSETAEWLAPGHVLQTRLFEGKAVRNHAKFLSVDHRFVVITSANFSWSAEYGNVELGVR
FT                   IDDVRLAERIERELLRAESHIYERVS"
FT   gene            complement(369511..369882)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03310"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(369511..369882)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03310"
FT                   /product="lactoylglutathione lyase family protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Glyoxalase/Bleomycin resistance
FT                   protein/Dioxygenase superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_03310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20298"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BJP2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004360"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037523"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJP2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20298.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAAASGPGFISLQVRDYDASAVFYETYLGLTRQPGPPHAVVFDT
FT                   KPASFAVRSPLPGVDLDSVPQPGVGVGIWLHAADAQEIHDRMVTDGITITSAPVDGPFG
FT                   RTFTFADPDGYQITLHSRG"
FT   gene            369949..370401
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03320"
FT   CDS_pept        369949..370401
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03320"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="PFAM: MarR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_03320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20299"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BJP3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJP3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20299.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQDGPGIHLETSVGYLLKEASSALRAAMEAVLRPLGMTITHYSC
FT                   LELLAQRPGLSNSELARGTFVTRQSMNVLLQTLERDGLVTRAEQAATGRALPTELTDAG
FT                   RRQLATASAAVRGVEDRMKSGMDRAEQAAFADLLGRSVASLRGGGV"
FT   gene            complement(370403..370690)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03330"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(370403..370690)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03330"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function (DUF1905)"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Domain of unknown function (DUF1905)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_03330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20300"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015018"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037079"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJP4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20300.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIQTGPTDWQFTGAIGVDVKGDVWSCVEVPGSVEAFGTGRSVKV
FT                   VATVDDQPWTGGLMPTGTGGHMLSVSAKLRKRLGKEIGDEVTVRITERLT"
FT   gene            complement(370775..371347)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03340"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(370775..371347)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03340"
FT                   /product="predicted transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Helix-turn-helix; Cupin domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_03340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20301"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BJP5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013096"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJP5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20301.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQELLDDIVRQRIRGLRLARGWTLDALASRCFLSASTLSRIETG
FT                   HRRIALDQLVPIAQALGTTLDQLVEPEDDEDVVIRPEPETMPGLSVWLLSRERDRRGVT
FT                   IAKMRITPEREVHDGQVHPGHEWFTVLSGVVRLTLGERTILVREGQAAEFSTMTPHTIQ
FT                   AHEGPVEILTIFDHDGERAHLPGHRHA"
FT   gene            371396..372313
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03350"
FT   CDS_pept        371396..372313
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03350"
FT                   /product="methylase involved in ubiquinone/menaquinone
FT                   biosynthesis"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Methyltransferase domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_03350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20302"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BJP6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041698"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJP6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20302.1"
FT                   /translation="MTHSHHHAHGHTHTDRPGHGPAPEGDTGMAELLDLDATLGASVLA
FT                   GALDAAAAALGRAPRSIVDLGAGTGTGTLALAARFPGAQVHSLDATATMLERLTDSADA
FT                   AGLTDRVTTHLVDLDGDWPAELPGPVDLAWAALSLHHVSDPGQVLRQAYGALAPGGVLV
FT                   VTEMAGAATWSPTDLGSGVNGLGDRFDAALATYGYPVTAEWTTALGEACFAPVERRETS
FT                   FEASATTTDGARYMALHLAKNRDRIADDLSPEDLAGLDATIAALEAGTSGLRSTSGRIV
FT                   WVAVRPADDRTTTPTTPTQDGDAR"
FT   gene            372310..373362
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03360"
FT   CDS_pept        372310..373362
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03360"
FT                   /product="thioredoxin reductase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Pyridine nucleotide-disulphide oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_03360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20303"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BJP7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJP7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20303.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEDTHADLRADLHADVVVVGGGTAGLAAAVALARSRRSVVVVDA
FT                   GEPRNAPADGAHNVLGQEGISPLELLARGRAEAEGYGVRVVRGLVTGASGVVDDFRLEV
FT                   DGADEGDGAVQRVTARRVILAAGLVDQLPDVPGVAEGWGHSVLHCPFCHGWEVRDQRIA
FT                   VLGTTENALHQVMLFRQLSDDVTFFVHDAPEPTEEQWDQLAALGVRVVTPRVERLVVDG
FT                   RQVQAVEVEGGRSFPMDAVVVAPRFVARTELYEALGGERTVTPFGEHVAPDPRGATAVP
FT                   GVWVAGNTGDLMAMVVAAAASGVMAGAAVHGDLAVADLAKAVAERRAPFSAAMESEVHE
FT                   AVLADRRHGV"
FT   gene            complement(373655..373816)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03370"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(373655..373816)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03370"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_03370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20304"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BJP8"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJP8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20304.1"
FT                   /translation="MYPWIFRHLPGPLFLRIIEAVLLVGLVVAALFLWVFPWAAETFSF
FT                   LDRDPGIG"
FT   gene            complement(373816..374589)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03380"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(373816..374589)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03380"
FT                   /product="sortase family protein, LPXTG-site
FT                   transpeptidase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Sortase family; TIGRFAM: LPXTG-site
FT                   transpeptidase (sortase) family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_03380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20305"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BJP9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005754"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023365"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042003"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJP9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20305.1"
FT                   /translation="MRHQKSRERDARQERRGGGVGSAIVGGIGELLITAGVVIGLFVVW
FT                   QLWWTSVEANNEAAQLVEEFQQTLPPAPEVVAELRTDDPPVPAKAAYGETTGVLIVPSW
FT                   YGKTNNTMPIVEGTGLDLLDRATAGHYEHTQQVGEVGNYALAGHRRTYGNSFRYVNELV
FT                   AGDQVIVETAEAWYVYEVTEHEIVLPSAIEVTAPVPNQPGVEPTERMLTLTTCHSLTLG
FT                   EYGNDHRWITYAKFVGWMDRADGMPEQVLENPGVV"
FT   gene            complement(374695..375993)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03390"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(374695..375993)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03390"
FT                   /product="NADH dehydrogenase, FAD-containing subunit"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Pyridine nucleotide-disulphide oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_03390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20306"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BJQ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJQ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20306.1"
FT                   /translation="MPQAPKTPHVVVVGGGFGGVAAVKALAGADVRVTLLDRRVYNTFQ
FT                   PLLYQVATGGLNPGDVTYFLRGLRLDQKNVRVVHEHLASIDHEAKQLRLLNDDTIDFDY
FT                   LIVATGVTTNFFGTPGAKENAFPMYSRSQAVKIRDALFVRLEEAASTPGTDEGLRIIVV
FT                   GGGATGVEVAGALAELRTAGLRPAYPEIHGDAFEVKIVQRGTELLKAFPQRLRDYTADE
FT                   LRRRGVALHLGAGVAEVHTDGVLLTDGTKLRSDLTIWSTGVRPHEEVDAWDLPRGEGDR
FT                   VAVGRDLQVPGRPGVFVVGDLAITPDGLPQLAQPAIQSGKQAAKNVLALVEGRQTTPLR
FT                   YFDKGTMAVIGRRAAIADIVGKVQLTRGSAWLAWLFVHIMGLIGPRNRLTTLAGLVTRY
FT                   GFPFHRKQVPIVGDVPTVRPPKGGGSGRGEPTA"
FT   gene            complement(376414..376599)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03400"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(376414..376599)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03400"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_03400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20307"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJQ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20307.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTVEGAVTVREPAAATEVESSLPGAAPLGAASATEGTIPSATAV
FT                   TTASSLDRQRRAEDDG"
FT   gene            376670..378388
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03410"
FT   CDS_pept        376670..378388
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03410"
FT                   /product="conserved repeat protein"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: conserved repeat domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_03410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20308"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032109"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJQ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20308.1"
FT                   /translation="MGTYLGNVSLDEFTEEVRFRAGFDVGTYDVYIDGQGGSTPTVRVS
FT                   VEIQKRPTAASLEVVGDLVAGGSGNVRYALGWERTTVAPTGGLTMTVGSTTTPVNGLSD
FT                   VFVLSPVPAGTSLLTVSYPGDGWFEASSSSVVVTVPYETPDVTVTLDPAAPLLGQTVTA
FT                   TATVTNPALDRGSRATYADTITFAFPDGTTATPTAAQVSEGTSRASATFVAGLGEQTVT
FT                   ATTVQDAYFSASSGSVTADVDRASTDLALEVPTAHALQDRTITVTASAAGASAAPTGQV
FT                   ILDAGTVDLGPIDLVDGVGTWTGRLPAGTYDVLAFYPGDDLTLPAEKAVPVVVERAVPL
FT                   VDVVAPTSLTLGQAWTVDVDVREQAPGAPDDTAGPVHLAAASGDLAALAAPVPAVVGTG
FT                   QVRVLLDGAELSSTSLVDGRATVTVDSSGWTLSPGTHTLSVVYDGDENFASRTVDAVLE
FT                   VAALPSEEPPVVEPPAEEPPVVTPPGEEPPSVEVPVVSPEPVGPVTSTPLPGVVQQPAL
FT                   LPAPAATPPASDVAAPTRALAQSGADARLLLLLGPLLLAGATLVVARRSTPGTTP"
FT   gene            complement(378514..379497)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03420"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(378514..379497)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03420"
FT                   /product="phosphoglycerate dehydrogenase-like
FT                   oxidoreductase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: D-isomer specific 2-hydroxyacid dehydrogenase,
FT                   NAD binding domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_03420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20309"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BJQ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006139"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006140"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJQ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20309.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRPVAAFAARDAALLDDLFDAQTLARLRAAVDLLPGVVGPGTDL
FT                   RQVEVLVTAWGAPPLDDDLLRRAPRLRAVVHTGGTVKRLVTEASWARGVRVSSAAAANA
FT                   QPVAEYTLAMVLLAGKRVLQSAQLFRQERSFGFTLPAPHGNNGLVVGLVGASKIGRLVI
FT                   ELLRPFDMEVLLHDPYVDAEAARALGVTAVPLDALLRRSDVVSLHAPSLPETYRMIGAP
FT                   ELALMRDGTTLINTARGALVHTDALVTEVLSGRLRAVLDVTDPEPLPADHPFYEADGVL
FT                   LTPHVAGSLGTEVRRLGAAAVDEVERLAAGLPLTHEVHATDLPTTA"
FT   gene            complement(379494..381719)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03430"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(379494..381719)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03430"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Uncharacterized protein conserved in bacteria
FT                   (DUF2264)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_03430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20310"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016624"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJQ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20310.1"
FT                   /translation="MTATDDARTRDPLIPAAAPGGGTSPSTAALATTALTTATTWDRQH
FT                   WVDLADALLAATEPHVSPGRALIHLPGPVSASGRWSDGLEGFARTFFLAALRLRGADGD
FT                   DPHGLLDRFAEGLRHGTDPASPERWPRIPERRQAVVEAASIAVGLSETRPWLWDRLDAG
FT                   TQERVVAWLGDIVGTSGYRNNWTWFQVVIETFLAQVGGPWDQADLDRCTEIQESLYVGD
FT                   GWYSDGRGRDGRRQSYDWYAGWAWHLYPLMRARMVGQPLEAHHAERLHAYLGQAQHLVG
FT                   ADGAPLLQGRSVTYRWGMLAPFWAGALADATPLAAGQTRTLTSAVAEHFVSRGAVDADG
FT                   LLSVGWHGRFERVRQLYTGGGSTYWASKGFLGLLLPADHEVWTAEPAVPDAWRRDTVTL
FT                   LPAPGWLVSSTVADGIVRVHNHGSDRMLEHPAEPRADDPWYRRHGYSTVTSPQLSPDAI
FT                   AAPVESHVALLDGRGRPSHRDGIVRVRLDEHVAVSRSRVHWLDLPGAGSSADEGGHDTA
FT                   HDDGAGDASTWASLRRGPTLTTASVVRGPHEVRIAWWDAAPAVTGRRPDGPLDDDTAWP
FT                   HDPGPWRLRVGGWALAADELEVESGPGWVRVVRSDGVTSTVRSLLSLDDVGSQRRTGAD
FT                   PLGAGSATPWAATGSVLAEGQPCAALVTLSGGASSGGASSGDVQPGSTASGDTAVSPED
FT                   ASDVVRVAVVGTGDARAVEVRWYDGVVDVVDLRPLAGLADLSSEVLS"
FT   gene            381834..382955
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03440"
FT   CDS_pept        381834..382955
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03440"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Periplasmic binding proteins and sugar binding
FT                   domain of the LacI family; DeoR-like helix-turn-helix
FT                   domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_03440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20311"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BJQ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018356"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJQ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20311.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLPRARHEYLLREVELRGSVRSAQAATHLGVSEVTVRRDIAALD
FT                   RDGRLVRVHGGAIAARSTRAPTAARALVGVVVPSTTAHFPQMVRGMEALAPSLHARLVL
FT                   GVSHYRPEVEEAQTERLLALGVSGLVLAPTLRDRDEAQLGRWLATLTVPVVLVERRVEP
FT                   PGARELDLARTDHAHGAVIAVEHLARLGHTRVALAVYDRTPTAPWIRQGHADAVARLGL
FT                   DAAPDTSLPKGYDDPAELAQALEALLDDCAATGTRAVLVHTDDHAARLVETALDRGMRV
FT                   PEDLAVVAYDDENAELAAVPLTAVTPPRREVGREALRLVLDRVGDVGQGEGVRASRHVE
FT                   LLPRLTVRESCGAALGGAAPDGAGLTGPVARRS"
FT   gene            383143..384393
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03450"
FT   CDS_pept        383143..384393
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03450"
FT                   /product="ABC-type sugar transport system, periplasmic
FT                   component"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Bacterial extracellular solute-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_03450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20312"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BJQ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006059"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJQ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20312.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGALAVVLLTAGCSSGDADAGGKTVIDFTWWGDVSRAERYEEAV
FT                   AVFEKENPDIDVRTSYGAWDSYWSSRNVEAASGNLPDVMQMDIAYVTEYGSTGRLAPLD
FT                   EHIGSTIDVSTLPDTLLPTGQIDGTTVAIPTSTATLATMVNTDLFTELGVDVPTEPLTW
FT                   DEYDTLLGDLATAGASGDPTVYGSVDYTQIFWLFQIWLGQQGKTMFDGDALGFDESDLA
FT                   TWWERAQPLHADGTFMPPARLTQLEGVDALGIGETASEISWDNFLVRFSEGSRSGTLEL
FT                   LQPPADDPDQSGLFLKPSLLLSVGANTEHPEESAKLVDFLTNSPEVGEIFGMSRGVPSS
FT                   SSAIEGFEPEGLDLQILEYEQSLEPYLTSSPPPPVSGFGTLESTFVRLSEELGYGTMTV
FT                   DQAVEQWFAEAESVLAS"
FT   gene            complement(384418..384990)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03460"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(384418..384990)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03460"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_03460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20313"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002716"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029060"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJQ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20313.1"
FT                   /translation="MFAAVLDTCVLWPSLQRDFLLSLAAEGLYRPLWSSAVLAELQEHE
FT                   TRKLVGRGADPEGADAAARHLVGAMRRAFDDACVSGWEPLEGTFGLPDIDDEHLVAAAV
FT                   VGGAGVIVTDNLRDLPVEKMPSGVQVVTPRDFALETVEVSPALARRALVEISIRSVRTP
FT                   RTVDQLLDILDVRYGMSAAVSLLRRVG"
FT   gene            complement(385004..385540)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03470"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(385004..385540)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03470"
FT                   /product="DNA-binding protein, excisionase family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: MerR family regulatory protein; TIGRFAM: DNA
FT                   binding domain, excisionase family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_03470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20314"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BJQ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010093"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041657"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJQ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20314.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGAELVEQTFLPSQAGELAEVHSFLEAHERKHGTVPQRYLLVGD
FT                   GEGDQVELPESMYHLLHQVVDALTAGRAVTIAPRSTTLTTQQAADLLGVSRPTVVRLID
FT                   SGELPAERPGTRRQLLLRDVLDYRERRRQHQYDVLAATSIEIDDDDPGEALAQLRDVRS
FT                   TVARRRRAAMTESGQ"
FT   gene            385846..386481
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03480"
FT   CDS_pept        385846..386481
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03480"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Uncharacterized BCR, YitT family COG1284"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_03480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20315"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BJQ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003740"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJQ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20315.1"
FT                   /translation="MHDGAPVPDPVAELVTRPHRLVEDVVALLIGSLALSFGLMLLKDV
FT                   GGVSGGIAGIAFLVNYSTGWSFGLVFFLINLPFYALAIIRMGWPFTIKTFTVVALISVL
FT                   TSFHAANITIEHMTPFYACALGGMFMGLAFLALFRHGASAGGLGIFVFYLQDRFGLSAG
FT                   VVQLCFDAVIVLCALFVADVPTVLASVLGVVVLNVILAMNHRPGRYRA"
FT   gene            complement(386527..387501)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03490"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(386527..387501)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03490"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_03490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20316"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJR0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20316.1"
FT                   /translation="MARHQHASTAVTAVALTALVLATAGCTQSSEQPVEGPATIEQKVI
FT                   DDVETFISTVAAGNFAEALTLTSEERSSLACPDLFQDAETTMPFVLPEVGDVTVTGDTA
FT                   TAEVRYSLGGPQEEVLELTQVLGRWSPALPESYAVTVTFDGPTVAEVVVDDTCRVPVVD
FT                   SQAHVVMPPGSHDVTIVDPTGVLERSEHVIQRVPEQQTIGTDDLSALEAVPTLGFNLLS
FT                   GEAGEAFVDALDACLDSDLTDPSCPSALAGADPGSVQAVAAAPVAVLDRLWTDDGETWR
FT                   FEAQPGALAITVDGTPAEVEVTLTGELARDNTGTLVATLDPEA"
FT   gene            387672..388430
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03500"
FT   CDS_pept        387672..388430
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03500"
FT                   /product="ABC-type multidrug transport system, ATPase
FT                   component"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ABC transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_03500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20317"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BJR1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJR1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20317.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQVEALTKRYGTTTAVDGLSFTASPGTVTGFLGPNGAGKSTTMR
FT                   MIVGLERPTSGTATVDGRRYADLPAPLHSVGVMLDARSVHPGRTAYRHLLAHARTHGIG
FT                   KARVREVIEMTGLESVARRRAGTFSLGMGQRLGIATALLGDPQTLILDEPVNGLDPDGV
FT                   LWVRRLVRDLAAEGRTVLLSSHLMHELALCADRVVIIGKGRLLADAPVQEIVDRSAGGS
FT                   LEEAYLELTSGSVEYRGRAAGETSTSGGAR"
FT   gene            388427..389335
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03510"
FT   CDS_pept        388427..389335
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03510"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_03510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20318"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BJR2"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJR2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20318.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSSATSRPTSAGAPEHSAARTPAPAHRGATLPRLVASEWVKLTS
FT                   LRSTLWVAVVTVAVAFAFTFLAANASSGDPGFDPTRSLPDGVGLSQLGTLVLGVLAGTA
FT                   DFRTGAFRSTFTAAPRRVLVLVARTVATTGVAVVVALLTLAATVLGVLPAAQSRDMSLD
FT                   LTTGSTPQVLLGSGLLLVGMALLGLGLGSLLRRTVPAMVTALALVFVLPVGISLGGDLS
FT                   TSPTEMTAEVETGPTGLDPVSTVLAFLPGDAAFRMTTTSEDGGVDGAPDLGPWGGGLVF
FT                   AGWILLPLTAAGIRLRTRDVT"
FT   gene            389332..390177
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03520"
FT   CDS_pept        389332..390177
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03520"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_03520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20319"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BJR3"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJR3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20319.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAEAAGRTRTTARHGDPTSRPAVTFARVLASEWTKTAGLAWTLW
FT                   VPLATVLVAAAMPLGLGMFARPGDGTTAAGLVVSGVVLAQLGPLVLGVLVGTSDFSTST
FT                   AATTYTAVPRRLPVLAAQVVLTTGIALVTSLAALGTSVAVTVAQSGTTGLTLDLAAHDG
FT                   TARALAGVVLYLTAVALLGLGLGALVRRPAGALVVGVVLLVVADRVLAANPGRVADTVR
FT                   VLLPGVGTRLVETDGRLAVTEAASLGPHLGTWGPGLVLAAWAVGLLVAAGARLRHGDVT
FT                   "
FT   gene            390306..391760
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03530"
FT   CDS_pept        390306..391760
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03530"
FT                   /product="signal transduction histidine kinase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Histidine kinase-, DNA gyrase B-, and
FT                   HSP90-like ATPase; Histidine kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_03530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20320"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BJR4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011712"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJR4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20320.1"
FT                   /translation="MPATIPAAPLLGAGHAAARAERSPSPGRRRGGHHSWLVQTVLALV
FT                   VLLVGAATAVYAHSTVQGIVALGMFPEGTDRLQTVPTVWLAGAAVGAVLLVALRTRPVL
FT                   AVGILTALALASLVTAGIFGVLGLCLAVALYSVASTRTALVTWSAVVAVVVVLTTAAWR
FT                   WQVIGVGEMFVWGTFQRPAGTEPFHQLIQPEFSSGRRSATVALLVVLLLLGVAAGASSR
FT                   ARRLKLEAEADHREAAARDREASAALGRASERARIAREMHDIVAHSVSVMIALSDGASA
FT                   ALDRAPDRSREALGELSATGRTALTDMQRVLGALDPDGEPGPSASGSTEPTETDLQTIV
FT                   ERFRAAGLPVTATGLDVDLPASTSVRLALVRIVTEALTNVLRHAPGTTLVSVDVRRTGR
FT                   TVEAEVVDTGGTQAGDGGSGRGVPGMRDRAALLGGSVEAGPLVGGGWRVHVVLPCDELA
FT                   PRTSTSTTGVATSSATTDDDATQETP"
FT   gene            391757..392437
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03540"
FT   CDS_pept        391757..392437
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03540"
FT                   /product="response regulator containing a CheY-like
FT                   receiver domain and an HTH DNA-binding domain"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Response regulator receiver domain; Bacterial
FT                   regulatory proteins, luxR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_03540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20321"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BJR5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJR5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20321.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTVLLVDDQALIRMGLRLVIDSEPDLEVVGEASDGAVALDQVAA
FT                   LAPDVVLMDIRMPGVDGIEATRRVVAEHPAVRVLVLTTFDVDEYAFAALRAGASGFLLK
FT                   SARPEELADAIRTIASGSSVVAPRVVRRMLDLFAPHLPGGDDASPARPDEVAPVLRDLT
FT                   PRETDVLRAVAEGLSNAEIAEQLVLSTTTVKTHVGNMLAKLGVRDRVQAVILAYESGLV
FT                   RSQG"
FT   gene            complement(392631..393701)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03550"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(392631..393701)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03550"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function (DUF916)"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Bacterial protein of unknown function
FT                   (DUF916)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_03550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20322"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BJR6"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJR6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20322.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSRPARAALLLAAASLLSALGTLPATAADDAPLPGTTWTVEPAT
FT                   ADGPDGRVSHRIDAEPGQTVADHVAVTNYSEHPATFELYASDGLVTADGQFDLLPSGTT
FT                   PVDSGAWVSVGEGGVPATEGSTPMRVEVAPEATVTVPFTLTVPADATPGDHPAGIVAAL
FT                   VPVAGEQQVSFDARVGVRLHLRVAGDVLPTLAVTDVQAGYSPSWNPFAPGSVEVEYTVT
FT                   NEGNVRLGAGITADAAGPFGWASTSGEGVAQRELLPRQAVTSTVVLAGTWPLGPVSGEV
FT                   TVVPVVVGDDVVEVEVPTVAAGWSAWALPWAQLALLALAVAAVLLVRRTRRRRELATQR
FT                   RIDAAVAALDRETVDA"
FT   gene            complement(393803..395698)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03560"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(393803..395698)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03560"
FT                   /product="Alkaline phosphatase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Alkaline phosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_03560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20323"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BJR7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001952"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017850"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJR7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20323.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSRVPSAWLKVAGTGALAGSLALGASTPALATDTDPAGPKNIIV
FT                   LIGDGMGYNHVDAASLYQHGTTNHQVAVDPAAGTIEHVPGTASQVFESFPVQVGMSTHS
FT                   ANGRAEYDPAKAWADFTWIATGATDSAAAGTALATGVKTNNGILGVDPEGNSVKNVAER
FT                   AAELDKATGVVTSVQFSHATPAAWGAHNASRNDLHGISEEMISGPLDVIVGAGHPLFDD
FT                   GHQPLATPRFDYLSEQGWNSLKDGQTDFTLVEDTADFEALAAGENVPDKLFGLVQVGST
FT                   LQQARPGDSLGTLPFEVPQNDVPSLATLTSGALNVLEQDEEGLFLMVEGGAIDWTGHAN
FT                   ETTRNIEETVDFNAAVETVVEWVETESSWDETLVIVTADHETGYLDGSASDPTWTPITG
FT                   EQGQLPDQKWFSGNHTNQLVPVFAKGAGSDLLASYAVGTDPVRGAYLDNVDIARVAFES
FT                   WGFEDAPEESGIPIEATVPEIGEAEGSLTLTVADGVVALDGGKNIGDRLRFLGQLPTVS
FT                   VTDSRASSAVGTGGWTVSGQATDLSSGPRTIRAAHLGWTPSTAAAKPGLSLGSPVRTVL
FT                   GGGEGLGSPATLATASSEGRLGTTDLGAEIGLEVPVDTRAGDYTGSMSVSLFPVD"
FT   gene            complement(395883..396479)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03570"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(395883..396479)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03570"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_03570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20324"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BJR8"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJR8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20324.1"
FT                   /translation="MITTSVALSILPLGLLLPPLLALVDASWAADTRSCIALRTAASCG
FT                   RSYPQLALGLVVLVGWLALLAHGIRSLSRRSREPQHVLSLDARGIVAPLSPPRKPLTSA
FT                   EIPWDSVLAVRPTDDRRALEVEIRPGTGAWLVSGLQPSKNERVDSGTVRIRSGDSRTDS
FT                   AVLEHFSVRAARGALAHATSAEDAERVARRAREVG"
FT   gene            complement(396636..397979)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03580"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(396636..397979)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03580"
FT                   /product="ADP-ribosylglycohydrolase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ADP-ribosylglycohydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_03580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20325"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BJR9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005502"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036705"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJR9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20325.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPDPVSFDVLDRASGVLLGQACGDALGVPYEFDYPPEGEAEMRG
FT                   GGLGPYAPGEWSDDTQMAICVARVSERGGALDTEAELDEIAAAFEEWFARGATDVGAQT
FT                   RTVLDEAARLEGSPSARLVSASEHLHLRTGKTAGNGALMRTGVVGLVALTDREATARAA
FT                   TAVARLTHADPLAAESCVLWSEAIRVAVTEERLDLRSGLDLLPADRRELWAAWIADAES
FT                   ERPVADLGNNGFTVTAFQAAWHAIYRSPFFSAGEITEYDHVVSHLPDALHRAVRIGGDT
FT                   DTVAAIAGALLGARHGTRYIPREWAFAVHGWPGVRGIDVSRMGRRTAQHGLFDASVGGS
FT                   DSPGTDASGTALTTPETGQSCPVCGTVSRQLERYPDQVCLWCVAWATDETGRGVLLFNA
FT                   SFSGGLDAQYDDGTPASAAARSGRVLIDGRRYYAQEARFGGIVVLPAV"
FT   gene            397978..398139
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03590"
FT   CDS_pept        397978..398139
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03590"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_03590"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20326"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJS0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20326.1"
FT                   /translation="MVEPYRVGAPDGRTPRRRSSENTRHPLLAGHVSSTVSTTARRPQD
FT                   DRRTASTA"
FT   gene            398186..399718
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03600"
FT   CDS_pept        398186..399718
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03600"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_03600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20327"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021804"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJS1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20327.1"
FT                   /translation="MNHDDVEALRRDNAAWRLLRADSAPLVLSFLGRVFIEQNVRAIGE
FT                   TELVSLLDDALYDLNAGHDPAPYPRTPKAYLDTWAAPEAGWLRKYYRPGSDEPQYDATP
FT                   SVEKAVGWVATLRGRSFVGTESRLNTVFELLRQLAVGTETDPDVRLGQLEARRAQIDAE
FT                   IEQVRAGVVPVLDAGSQRDRYQQFAAMAAELLSDFREVEDNFRSLDREMRERITGWDGA
FT                   KGELLEQVVGSRDAIAESDQGRSFHAFYDFLLSRERQEEFTELITKVQTLDAVSAMSGG
FT                   DKRLRRIHYDWLDAGERTQATVRVLSEQLRRFLDDQVWLENRRVMDLLRSIEGHALAVR
FT                   DSAVGAPELVTEIDGVSLDIVLPMERPLFRPQTVAKIDSEHVAPGEVDFDTSRLFDQVH
FT                   VDPARLTAGVRDALRHESQVSLPDVVAAQPLDQGLAELVTYLSLDDPRFRVVVDAEHTD
FT                   EVRWMLGDVERVATVPRVTFVRRSGSSPSDLTAAPSDQIAAPASHAQPEETS"
FT   gene            399715..400347
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03610"
FT   CDS_pept        399715..400347
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03610"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_03610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025449"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJS2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20328.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQPTARADSELSHVVTALMKGVVYRDTHAQTFADLITLQPQVRD
FT                   YVAVIGLSVVVDDTEGYAYLRSMDDDTEREGTLRLVARRSLPFEVSLLLALLRKRLALF
FT                   DSEGGQTRLILGRDEIVEMVRVFLPTSSNEVRLVTRVEGMVHRAVELGFLRGLGEGQYE
FT                   VRRVLKAFVDAQWLADLDARLAEYSGYAAQGHASQAAQDVQTDGTVE"
FT   gene            400347..403847
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03620"
FT   CDS_pept        400347..403847
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03620"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_03620"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20329"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJS3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20329.1"
FT                   /translation="MEGLFSAVELHDAEADVDQRAGFRLERLEVLNWGTFDRTTWSFDL
FT                   EGRNALLTGDIGSGKSTIVDAVTTLLLPANRISYNKAAGAEAKERTLRSYVSGYYKSER
FT                   NEATGTSRPVGLREGSTYSVILGEFVNRGFEATGVLAQVFWLKDGDQGQPSRFYVTAAS
FT                   SMTIAEHFANFDGDITRLRKRLREAGAQVRDTFPEYGKDFRRMLGIESDQAMDLFHQTV
FT                   SMKSVGDLNEFVRQHMLEPFDSGQWTDRLVAHFDDLTRAHDAVTRARAQIMQLTPLVAD
FT                   CDRFAGLVDQASAATAQRDALRVFTAQRKDSVLTAQIDAYDAAIRARDERLVSLDVEIR
FT                   TSEAERRRLELERAGHGGDRLAQIEAESARLDAVRADREKRAAEYRSNLEAAGLEGVAD
FT                   AAEFAARRDQVLAQVATEKTELQQVETAIGEIDYALREQKVVSREITEEIRSLQGRSSS
FT                   LPARSLQVRAQIATELGIPEDELAFAGELIAVRDDHRDWEGAAERVLRSFALSLLVPAA
FT                   HYDAVSGWINSNHLGQRLEYYRVPAEVRPRVESGGGADWPHLSEMLEIQESTVSRWLEQ
FT                   ELARRADYACVDSLDEFRRAHRAVTREGQIKHSASHHVKNDRNRVDDRSTYVLGWSNQT
FT                   KVDTLLAQATTVSETVADLTDQRAALIATKDAVVDRAHALNRLEMFRDFTELDWEQVVH
FT                   QVGELTAEKRRIEANSVELAELASTLQEQTRRGAELAEERDRLISRNGGERHAVESFRT
FT                   QREAARKVSGGAGAGAGADGAATTGAAGVDQEALDAVAALWEALPGQGGGRPGATVAGG
FT                   PGSGDAATTMAEIDAAEAALRTQLTGVVEARQREQGQLATSVAKQMTAFSQQFPVETSE
FT                   MDNDVRAAGEYRELLERLERDDLPRFEENFKEYLNTNTIRDVAQFAAELQKQSDLMSDR
FT                   VDVINDSLRAIDYNPGTYIRLEMTSTPNTEVRDFRTQLRACTDGILGEDLDQYSEQRFL
FT                   RVKEIIERFRGREGQTEADQAWTVRVTDVRNWFVLSASERSKADDVELEHYSDSGGKSG
FT                   GQKEKLAYTILAASLAYQFRLDWGAVRSKAFRFVVIDEAFGRGSDESTRFALQLFRNLG
FT                   LQLLIVTPLQKIHVIEPFISAVGYVDNPTGRGSRLQTLTINQYRSKRSEHLLGALGAEV
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(403989..405272)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03630"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(403989..405272)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03630"
FT                   /product="HipA domain-containing protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: HipA-like N-terminal domain; HipA-like
FT                   C-terminal domain; TIGRFAM: HipA N-terminal domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_03630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20330"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012893"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017508"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJS4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20330.1"
FT                   /translation="MPPSSPHLAVLLDGEVVAEVGRGRSGTLRLEFTESARGPGRTPLS
FT                   LSLPTSTGTITGAPVDTFLSGLVPDDDVARRAVARVHGADANDVLSLLAAVGKDCPGAV
FT                   QLCPPDEVDVTAARTGRLVPVSDSDVEMRLATLRTDRDASWTMPGEHWSLGGSQQKFAL
FT                   RRHDDRWFEATGSEPTSHIVKPGIYALRAQAMIEHVSMRAAVRCGVPAAETEYASFKSE
FT                   DAIVITRFDRASTGEPGGLRRLHQEDLCQALGVREKYESEGGPDARAVVRLLRESSSTA
FT                   RAAATNVARFLDGLVYNAVIAAPDAHARNYAVLLQGDDVELAPLFDVATGLAYDPPAGG
FT                   SRALSMSIAGQLDPARVTPDTWKRFCETVSVDETPVLEKIREVAEVAPDAMAEALAGID
FT                   DWDGAASDVSARLLPAVREQAHTVLRAL"
FT   gene            complement(405262..405558)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03640"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(405262..405558)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03640"
FT                   /product="predicted transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Helix-turn-helix"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_03640"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20331"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BJS5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJS5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20331.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSYVDTTLVSPYADIMTGQSITLARSLPKLGAAVRRLRSDRGMT
FT                   QAQLAEAAGVSRQWVVAVESGSKHGLEVGLVMHLLDTLDASLMVRDDRPDDAS"
FT   gene            complement(405608..406624)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03650"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(405608..406624)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03650"
FT                   /product="DNA-binding domain-containing protein, AraC-type"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Bacterial regulatory helix-turn-helix
FT                   proteins, AraC family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_03650"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20332"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BJS6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032783"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJS6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20332.1"
FT                   /translation="MDPLSGLLDHPRARGAFTLRVVMDPPWSVDVRDEAALTLVVVLRG
FT                   GGRLVAGGATTELRPGDVALVRGPEPYVVEHLTAPRPSPTPSTDAATRPPARPATTAPT
FT                   SAVIGPDQSCSTPDGTDLHLAMAHGTRTWGNSADGADSLLVATYQGAGEVGRLATEALP
FT                   RVAHVPAGSGPGTTLVDLLVGEVAADGVGQETVLDRLVDVLLVTTVRAWLSAHPDDAPG
FT                   WLSAPHDPVVHGALRAIHDRPAEPWTVVALAREVDVSRATFAARFRAQVGSPPMAYLTR
FT                   WRLTLAADLLTTTDRTLASIATDVGYGSPFALSAAFSQQMGTSPGRYRRQQTQAGQG"
FT   gene            406705..407193
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03660"
FT   CDS_pept        406705..407193
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03660"
FT                   /product="predicted integral membrane protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Predicted integral membrane protein (DUF2266)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_03660"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20333"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BJS7"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJS7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20333.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSSTAHLLAACGAAVTGGVYLAFSAMVMPALRSRPAADAIATMQ
FT                   QVNLAAVRPPFMVVFFGAAASAVVVVVVEVVRARGDGAVGLGTVVGVAGAALSLAGFVV
FT                   TVTYNVPRNDLVAGLDPSSAAGQARWLTLAREWTGANTLRGALSVLGAALLGTRVLLP"
FT   gene            407225..408031
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03670"
FT   CDS_pept        407225..408031
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03670"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, GntR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Bacterial regulatory proteins, gntR family;
FT                   FCD domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_03670"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20334"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BJS8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008920"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011711"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJS8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20334.1"
FT                   /translation="MPPTPTPDQTTSSLRSPRDPVPPQQRGLLTEQIARRLEHDIRSGD
FT                   IAVGAKLPSERELAIQFGASRNVVREVLRRLEAQSLIEVAPGRGSFVSEHSSAQARGYD
FT                   ALYRAERPTARHLIEARIPLEVEIIGLATERATEADIAAMTVANDILLTAQDVVTQARA
FT                   DLDFHDAIAAASGNPVLRIMLSSISGMMFEMMLRSNSDPSIGEPGVPHHPEILEAVKAR
FT                   DVDLARHRMREHLSLGLRTYGADLDVSLDVMATRHIETLLRGQQGG"
FT   gene            complement(408141..410321)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03680"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(408141..410321)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03680"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: LPXTG-motif cell wall anchor domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_03680"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20335"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BJS9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032109"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJS9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20335.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTRRTPAPHSSRPRAAQLRRLVAAALTAPLALGALAATALPAAA
FT                   EPAQPVIGFYESEVVVGKEYWAEIACPQNVEFPLLGASWETSDSTGGYAQEISSDASQR
FT                   YYAAWVTFATPGTHDLTAVCQYSDIADVRSQSQQVVVTSDAPEVLETTTGLNVYSTVVE
FT                   PGEQIVAQAVVFSANGPVTGGTVAFYLDGRLTGPASPVAAGTADARIDAAPGHHELTAT
FT                   YSGSKDLNLKESTSLAQDIRVKWKSAVLAPVPSLVTGSQATLKAQVVQAPELPTPGGTI
FT                   TFTYDGGKPLGTATPLTGGAVEVVVPGLAPGTYRDVIATYSGDKSYSKGASEGAQMVVE
FT                   APRPVGKAPTTVTVDVPKVSSPRVEIAVTVARAQLPSIAGVAEVEHPTGTVLVRLGTKG
FT                   LQKEATLVDGVATVVFESTQPGNYTVDASYSGDERFQDSFGISSTSVEAPPVIPPVTPV
FT                   TPKVTVPATVTTTVGTPATFTVGLPAENRPVALRVTGTDAPIDLTVPATGDVTVTLPVL
FT                   APGTHEVVVETAASKTVNGTKNIVRVVVTGEPAKGSTTPNADLTGSTKTLVTGKKITLV
FT                   ARDFLPGETVTFYLHSDPVFLGTAVADENGVATLVVALPAGVPAGQHHVQATGGTSGRW
FT                   AEIPVTVTEGTPAVETPVETGPIVTVPVAAPVAPVVAAPAAAAPAAPAAVTAAPLAATG
FT                   AEIGSTALLVSVLLGSGVLLLAGRRRLTTSAR"
FT   gene            complement(410534..412723)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03690"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(410534..412723)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03690"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: LPXTG-motif cell wall anchor domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_03690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20336"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032109"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJT0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20336.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTRRTPAPHQSRLRAASLRRVVAATLALPLALGTLAATALPAAA
FT                   EPGYPTMSGAPASAKVDETINVVFTCPNVSDVDYNKIDWLSSAGNGTSHIRGTVVEDEK
FT                   QYSENFSFPTAGEQYVDVQCVTETGGVPTVVGANRFYFTIEAAAPVAAPTTTAARAYPE
FT                   AVEPGNPIGVEATVSTKSGLVSDGTVQFSLNGDPVGSAVAVDSHGYVSTSIPNPGWGTY
FT                   TVGASYAGTELFEASNGQDEVWVKSKAIVTSVVPDRVRAPFTTLRASVAQTAGLPVPSG
FT                   TVTFRYSEGARLGSAPLVDGTAVLQLPELAHGIYPEVFAVYSGDENYGDGSTGRRDMIV
FT                   DKALPVTPVKDATVVTVDVPATIVGSSVKAKISVAPGMHWTAVGVAAARTPSGTVSVSL
FT                   AKGGPTQKVTLVEGTATVVFEGVKPGTYEIEGSYTGDEYFDVSVGSATTVVEALPVVTP
FT                   PTPVNPKVTVPATVTTTVGTPATFTVGLPAENRPVALRVTGTDAPIDLIVPATGDVTVA
FT                   LPVLAPGTHEVVVETAASKTLNGTKHTVRVVVTGEPAKGSTTPNADLTGSTKTLVTGKK
FT                   ITLVARDFLPGETVAFYLHSDPVFLGTAVADENGVATLVVALPAGVPAGAHHVQATGGT
FT                   SGRWAEIPVTVTEGTPAVETPVETGPIVTVPVAAPVAPVVAAPAAAAPAASTAVTAAPL
FT                   AATGAETGSTALLVSVLLTSGALLLAGRRRFSTPS"
FT   gene            412970..414364
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03700"
FT   CDS_pept        412970..414364
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03700"
FT                   /product="carbohydrate-binding protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Bacterial extracellular solute-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_03700"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJT1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20337.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLIRPTSGSAGGLDRVTAGLTTGSPTSGSLASTALSRRSFGKLL
FT                   VAAAGTAALTACAPRSGTPSPDAPLRVMAINHVWSQAISAYFPEFEDMIGRRVSMQMLT
FT                   ADQLSNSYNVKLNASATDIDVMMVRALQEQLLFARNGWMADLTDRVEDSAFEWDDFQEA
FT                   PRDRSVTRDKVLSVPVVTERPALYYRKDLVEGFGGAPQTLDDLLAMSLELADRDNGQFG
FT                   FVGRGQRAGAVSQWSSFLFSHGGDFTLADGSSGIGTPEAVAAYEYYGRLLHEAGPPGAT
FT                   NMSLEQAMPIFAQGKAAFYVDADAIYSNFLDPSISTVQETVGFAPFPAGPAGSKPHNIP
FT                   SWSIGVNAFSRMQDDAWAFVQWASSPEMVARLQAEGIPGARQSAWSDPETLAAFPPELA
FT                   ETMRINAENGIGHDRPEVIQVGRARDIVGRPLVAGILGEDVAPVAADADAEFRDFLDRD
FT                   NRQQEF"
FT   gene            414364..415362
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03710"
FT   CDS_pept        414364..415362
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03710"
FT                   /product="carbohydrate ABC transporter membrane protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Binding-protein-dependent transport system
FT                   inner membrane component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_03710"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20338"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BJT2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJT2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20338.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRSTTDAPSLPEASPATSSTTGRASRGPKASRGLKAPRTFEQAN
FT                   RRLKWLMLSPALAFVGLMIVFPLIFTVNLSFTDAFGAVNADNRYIGFQNYADALSDARR
FT                   FWPAAWRTVIFTVVAVTLEVVLGLALAMLMRKAFRGMRMVRTVLMIPLLATPVAIGILW
FT                   LLILDPTNGIANHLLGFVGIPPQEFLGSVSQSLPTLMLIDVWQWTPMMTLLLLAGLTTL
FT                   PEEPEEAARVDGATAWQRFRHIILPMLWTTLLTALVLRAVDALKTFDILYATKGAGGGS
FT                   SFEVETLNVYAYGLTFDYQEYGLASAVLVLFTLFIIGVVVLLRLRSGRKSA"
FT   gene            415359..416255
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03720"
FT   CDS_pept        415359..416255
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03720"
FT                   /product="carbohydrate ABC transporter membrane protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Binding-protein-dependent transport system
FT                   inner membrane component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_03720"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20339"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BJT3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJT3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20339.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAVATRPAGSPRPAGTGETRPPVVLRKAPRSPWGWLRGVAITVV
FT                   SLIFAMPVVWMIAAALKTNVQVTDPTVGLIFSPTLDNFRNILADGEILRSMGNSLIVGL
FT                   ASTAFSVVIAVPAAWAVGRFSMQRTGSVVLVARIVPAVSLLVPWYYLFAQVGLVGTYTV
FT                   LILSHMFVSVPLILWIMIGFFEGLPVELEEAARTDGLTAFGAFWRIALPLAAPGTATAS
FT                   VLAFIFSWNNFMFALILADENTKTMPVTLFSFISYASTDWGGLMAAAALMTVPVVLAAV
FT                   FGQKYLVAGLTAGATKG"
FT   gene            416436..417671
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03730"
FT   CDS_pept        416436..417671
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03730"
FT                   /product="D-mannonate dehydratase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Mandelate racemase / muconate lactonizing
FT                   enzyme, C-terminal domain; Mandelate racemase / muconate
FT                   lactonizing enzyme, N-terminal domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_03730"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20340"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BJT4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013341"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013342"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029065"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034589"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036849"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BJT4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20340.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIVDAQVIVTNPGRNFVTLKITTDTGVTGLGDATLNGRELSVVS
FT                   YLKDHVAPLLVGTDPHRIEDTWQLLYRGAYWRRGPVTMAAIAAVDVALWDIKAKVAGLP
FT                   LYQLLGGASRERVRTYGHANGADLPELFDSVRARLAEGYTAVRIQTGVPGLKTVYGVHQ
FT                   GTAIAEADGVAGAPRLDQTARPVVEDWDTRAYLRHIPTVFEAVRNEFGPEIPLLHDAHH
FT                   RLTPIEAARLGRSLEPYDLFWLEDCTPAENQDALRLVREHTTTPLAIGEVFNTVFDYQT
FT                   LVGEQLIDYVRSAVTHFGGVSPLRKLFDYAAQHNIKSAIHGPEDISPVGMAAAIHLDLA
FT                   IHNFGIQEYSGYTDRTHEVFQHAFTFTDGHLHPGEAPGIGVDLDEEMAAGHPYERAYLP
FT                   VNRLADGTVHDW"
FT   gene            417907..420204
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03740"
FT   CDS_pept        417907..420204
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03740"
FT                   /product="beta-glucosidase-like glycosyl hydrolase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Glycosyl hydrolase family 3 N terminal domain;
FT                   Glycosyl hydrolase family 3 C terminal domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_03740"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20341"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BK64"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001764"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002772"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026891"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036881"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036962"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BK64"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20341.1"
FT                   /translation="MTETLPYRDATLPIPERIEDLLSRMTLPEKVGQMMQLDSRDGVDG
FT                   LVADYHVGSILHTSPETLNRAIDLAEQTRLGIPLLVGEDCIHGHSFWPGATIFPTQLGM
FT                   AATWDADLVERAARVTAVEVSATGIHWTFSPVLCITRDLRWGRVSETFGEDPFLIGELG
FT                   SAMVRGYQGDGLDDPTAILACAKHFAGYSETQGGRDASEADISRRKLRSWFLPPFERVA
FT                   REGCRTFMIGYQSMDGVPITANRWLLDDVLRGEWGYTGTLITDWDNVGRMVWEQEVCAD
FT                   VAEASARAVTAGNDLVMTTPGFFQGAQDAIAQGTLTEGQVDEAVRRILLLKFELGLFED
FT                   PRRPDEARQAEVVGVAAHADLNLEMARRSLVLLSNDGTLPIDGGYVAGSDGRAVAPEGA
FT                   ARPARRIAVVGPNADDQHAQLGDWAGASGQVDWMPDGHPRELTETVLDGLRRVVPDCWT
FT                   VTHDRGADIAVMGPDPEGETFPDGQPRPQVVHHAAPDEQMIADAVASAREADYVVAVVG
FT                   DTIGLMGEGRSTATLELVGAQVALLDALAETGTPTVVVVVSSKPLVLPASALGAAAVVQ
FT                   AFNPGMRGGRAVAELVLGLVEPSGRLPVTAARHVGQQPIYYNQLRGQHGDRYADLTQDP
FT                   QFAFGEGLSYTTVEYSDLVVAVPEVTETGTVRAEVTLTNTGARPSRETVQVYVRDLVTS
FT                   VTWATKELKTFRQVDVPAGESVTVALELPVADCTLVTSDERRVVEPGDFDLLVGPSSRD
FT                   AALLAARFTVTA"
FT   gene            420243..420725
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03750"
FT   CDS_pept        420243..420725
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03750"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Antibiotic biosynthesis monooxygenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_03750"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20342"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007138"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011008"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BK65"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20342.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAGEVARTRHIIVPEAVSWRVRATSSSGVRLRRSGGRVGRRVAG
FT                   SVVGVGPAVERKACTMTTIVHLEIQIDPSHLAGAAEHLSATLAATRAWPGNEGLEALVD
FT                   DADPGHVIIVERWATTADHDAYAAWRATPEGRGSLGEILAAPPVKRIYSESLPLSL"
FT   gene            complement(420800..421405)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03760"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(420800..421405)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03760"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, TetR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Bacterial regulatory proteins, tetR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_03760"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20343"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BK66"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036271"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BK66"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20343.1"
FT                   /translation="METVPAAPELTPAARRVLDAASDLFYERGIHAVGVDLVAETAGVT
FT                   KKTLYARFGSKDALVVAYLQGRDRRWREFLEVFVAASDQAASDRAGTDGPLVVFDAAAA
FT                   WSDEHSPRGCSAINARAETADLAAPVSREVTRQKVWLLGVLADLCRDAGVADPEGVARM
FT                   LMLFYEGAIVTVGTAAFGEPFVVAREAARQVLAQAPRA"
FT   gene            421527..422519
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03770"
FT   CDS_pept        421527..422519
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03770"
FT                   /product="DMT(drug/metabolite transporter) superfamily
FT                   permease"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Integral membrane protein DUF6"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_03770"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20344"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BK67"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BK67"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20344.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAVDVGAPVATLLLWRFAVVVAVLAVVVAALRRRRVGARRAARG
FT                   AGDEGHGHSVDVDSDSDDDDSDDDDGDGDDGDGDDGGRGAPARPERARQALVGLFSQVG
FT                   YVVPVYLAIGLGVSTGTTALIDAVQPLVVATLVGPLLGLRVRGAQWAGLAVGAVGVVLV
FT                   VGADLGSGTAPWTAYLLPLAAMASLVAGTFVERRHPTSSGVLDTLLVHAVVALLAIGAF
FT                   AVLAGQAVPPTTATFWWTVVFVALSPTLAAYGLYWYLVGRLGITALNALLFCVAPTTAV
FT                   AGALLFDEVVTAGTLAGLVLCAAGVGVVLTSEARGRRAARSLASVSPAT"
FT   gene            422568..423293
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03780"
FT   CDS_pept        422568..423293
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03780"
FT                   /product="Protein of unknown function (DUF2510)"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Protein of unknown function (DUF2510)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_03780"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20345"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018929"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BK68"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20345.1"
FT                   /translation="MGAPAGWYDDPMDQQLIRYFDGTRWTEHTGPRPGAGAQTSSQQPQ
FT                   AGGSGAQPQGSAGWGAGQSSWQSAAPGSRPDAQQQPQSPTAGFQFGGAQRYPTADATPS
FT                   PGTPKGVKLGILGAFLACAALFAVGYAMTDRDSDQGEPLTASELGVVGLGCTELADQYV
FT                   SLSAGDPDANRLVSATGGVEDVNEVGTVRAPSGSGQNLVLGCSYPTAEWGDGSQTPLLL
FT                   DVLVDKDLGLYLEATASER"
FT   gene            423410..424102
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03790"
FT   CDS_pept        423410..424102
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03790"
FT                   /product="predicted dithiol-disulfide isomerase involved in
FT                   polyketide biosynthesis"
FT                   /note="PFAM: DSBA-like thioredoxin domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_03790"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20346"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BK69"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BK69"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20346.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAPLKVDIWSDIACPWCYVGKRRFEEALVAFDASGAARPVEIEY
FT                   HSFELAPDTPVDFDGSEVDFLAGHKGMPREQVVQMLGQMTEVAASVGLDYDFDALQHTK
FT                   TLKAHELLHHAKAHGLQGELKERLLRAYFVEGRHLGRIDDLVELAAEVGLDADAARAVL
FT                   ESGELAPAVAQDIAQAQAYGIQGVPFFVVDGKYGVSGAQEPAVFVQVLEKAASDADEPA
FT                   DQATSTRG"
FT   gene            424095..424268
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03800"
FT   CDS_pept        424095..424268
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03800"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_03800"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20347"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BK70"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20347.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEGLAGQTTQTAPVLPALAGLQMLGSDDVGVCVDGVCEIPGAAS
FT                   SPVVPQDQPEDS"
FT   gene            424305..426236
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03810"
FT   CDS_pept        424305..426236
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03810"
FT                   /product="predicted membrane protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Predicted membrane protein (DUF2319)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_03810"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20348"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BK71"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027788"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BK71"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20348.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTEQRPAAPAASGLVASDASGSAARDASAAAAASRALNGTDADL
FT                   AAVGAGSTARAASSDPATVEDLGTITLGEAARQSWRRWASHINDPRLPPVPKTPHWWSL
FT                   HGVGAWFGVLFYSWSMSASLLPRPWYLQALATGICVALGYGVGVTLATLLRRLGFSPDW
FT                   KASRRRWAWILLAVVTVVIVPLAFFLGGHAQTVTQELVGLPSESRWFHALAIPVAGLVA
FT                   VALIGLFRALIQLGKIVARFGSRFVPALPAKVFGTVTAVVLAVVLVQDGVLPAVLAVGG
FT                   RAAAATDRADVPGVEQPADRERTGSPESLVDWDGLGRNGKVFVAGGPTVEDLEAFSGEP
FT                   AMTPVRAYAGLETSDDLREVAAMVVAELEREGGFGREVLAVATTTGSGWVNEAPSTSLE
FT                   YLHNGDTAIAAMQYSYLPSPLAFLADRGTPQEAGRALFEAVYAVWEQLPEGDRPSLVVF
FT                   GESLGSYGGQAAFSGVDDMAARVDGALWIGTPNFTEPWGRITEGRDAGSPERLPVVDGG
FT                   EHVRFVDTPEALTALGPWEAPRIVYLQHATDPVVWWSPDLILQQPDWLREDLAPSVNPD
FT                   MQWYPFVTFWQVTVDMAFSIDMPDGYGHNYELGTVDSWAAIVPPEGWTESDTTALREWV
FT                   AALGPQRS"
FT   gene            426401..427402
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03820"
FT   CDS_pept        426401..427402
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03820"
FT                   /product="predicted ring-cleavage extradiol dioxygenase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Glyoxalase/Bleomycin resistance
FT                   protein/Dioxygenase superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_03820"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20349"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BK72"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004360"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037523"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BK72"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20349.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRDMIDTTARTADLAATARVTAERAAAPHALGAVDLLAADTAMD
FT                   AVTLYVHDIDAMVAFYTSAIALDVIAPAGGESSAAADRRAGIVTLGRGRTPLVVLRHAP
FT                   DMPARRPGEAGLFHTAILFPTQAALAATMLRVAEHAPQLYTGSADHLVSEAFYLDDPEG
FT                   NGIELYVDRARDQWSWQGSQVVMDNRPLDPNGFIRTHLTDEVAAAPNAQDAVVGHVHLQ
FT                   VGDVERARQFYVDTVGFEATAEWHSALFVSAGGYHHHMAMNTWSSMGAGPRAVSLGLGE
FT                   VSIVVPTADDVSALADRLRHHDVPVAHEAAGGPGELLTFDDPWRNRIAVSAA"
FT   gene            427546..428589
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03830"
FT   CDS_pept        427546..428589
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03830"
FT                   /product="ABC-type multidrug transport system, ATPase
FT                   component"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ABC transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_03830"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20350"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BK73"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BK73"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20350.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQHTTSSPAQNGDLVIDVRDARRRYGAPTSRRKGASRGFDAVRG
FT                   VDLQVRRGELFALLGTNGAGKTSLMEMIEGIAAPTGGSIRVLGKDPFLDRSAVRPHTGI
FT                   MLQDAGFPADLTVKDMAKAWAGTLTDPRPVGEALDLVDLGRRESVAIQSLSGGERRRLD
FT                   LALAIMGRPSVLFLDEPTTGLDPESRIAAWELIATLRDAGTTIMLTTHYLDEAARLADR
FT                   LAIMHHGQVVVTGTQSEIVSGYPSRIGATLPADAPPLPPEIVRGLRGDGPRALVETDDL
FT                   QGDLTRLLAWAQQHQVTLGDLDARASTLEQAFLSIAAQPRVDDQTSAASTGMAPTTLHA
FT                   APKEHAA"
FT   gene            428586..429434
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03840"
FT   CDS_pept        428586..429434
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03840"
FT                   /product="ABC-type multidrug transport system, permease
FT                   component"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ABC-2 type transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_03840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20351"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BK74"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013525"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BK74"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20351.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTATQPAPSTSVPTSSPSDRKLSPRRTWSLAAAEIRLLLRNKAL
FT                   LFYSAGLPILGGLFMLRILPDTGEGASEQATRLVVTITGFALLFGVYYSLVSTFVARRQ
FT                   DLVLKRLRSGESSVVDVLTAISMPSLLVMLVQTVVASVLAVVLVGAFTPVNVALVVIAV
FT                   LGGGVVVALLAAISSAFSSTVESVQVTTLPLILVLMAAPGFAVPASVMPDTFLDIARFL
FT                   PMSPVVELIELGISGVGRSGEVLDLAGTFSAAALPLAVLVAWGVVGVTATIRYFRWEPR
FT                   R"
FT   gene            429461..430717
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03850"
FT   CDS_pept        429461..430717
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03850"
FT                   /product="signal transduction histidine kinase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Histidine kinase; Histidine kinase-, DNA
FT                   gyrase B-, and HSP90-like ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_03850"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20352"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BK75"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011712"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BK75"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20352.1"
FT                   /translation="MERRQAARTRRSQTDSLDLLIRGTLYAMLFFEVFLFAQVPLGGSA
FT                   GHVVAGLLLGAVHAAACAVVLRAALGTMLTGQELDRRLLIGFGAASLLVLAVSVALAGG
FT                   PDARGTISLAVMIVASFGLFALAPVMVSRTLTLLSLAVTGITLAVVLSGDGLGGESALP
FT                   VVLFAVLWPLFLVVVAGRMTCWMLSLVWQLDAARTAQAQLAVAEERLRFSRDLHDVVGR
FT                   TLSVVAVKSELAAELARRGLDGAAEQMLEVRQIAQESLREVRTLAVGYRTADLDAELAG
FT                   ARSLLRSAGIDARTTLDAELPGPAEREVLAWVVREGTTNVVRHSDARWCTLVIVQDDDG
FT                   TSVRLVITNDGIASGAATPVSGTGLTGLRERLSAVGGRLDTRVEGETFVVTATVPAAPA
FT                   PAPAASTEHEPTDGAPHRD"
FT   gene            430740..431354
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03860"
FT   CDS_pept        430740..431354
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03860"
FT                   /product="response regulator containing a CheY-like
FT                   receiver domain and an HTH DNA-binding domain"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Response regulator receiver domain; Bacterial
FT                   regulatory proteins, luxR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_03860"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20353"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BK76"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BK76"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20353.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTAIRVLLADDENLIRTAVATLLGLEDDLDVVAQAATGDEALAV
FT                   ALRTTPDVAVLDLQMPGLDGIEVAERLATQLPGCRCIIVTSHGRPGYLKRALAVGVRGF
FT                   LPKTASALVVADVVRSVHAGGRYVDPELAAEAIASGDSPLTAREADVLALAADGSPVDE
FT                   IAQRVSLSAGTVRNYLSTAVMKLGVSNRHEAAATARRHGWI"
FT   gene            complement(431380..432162)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03870"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(431380..432162)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03870"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_03870"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20354"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BK77"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20354.1"
FT                   /translation="MSETSLELLSTSRATDGAWMAAADVASAAVAAGVEYRLVGGNSVT
FT                   LLTHVHGVAGRVPERETADADMGASLQVCGSPGLLAALSERAYAQLDGSRFERKTAGRV
FT                   LTIDLLAPSYSGTMLSNQAAGSVVVDAVPGLGLALARPAIVVAVAVALSHGERIAFRVH
FT                   LPDLHSALVLKSSAYRGRFADRDALDVWRLLEAAHAAGIRSDEWPSGTEGRDGALSLRT
FT                   HFGDASSAGPKRATREKASQARIRALVNTLVPDPRRRR"
FT   gene            complement(432159..433172)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03880"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(432159..433172)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03880"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_03880"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20355"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BK78"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20355.1"
FT                   /translation="MDISQVWLDLAERGLVLDRAPRTPEATHDSVDIVLDGPGWDAARY
FT                   QVKALRTPLRPGVLARLARESCAPDDPIHVSLLVVTGEATDSVVLQAGRLGISVLVAPR
FT                   DGRPTTGLLVHPQTGLVMMVGPDAPPKQPGRPGPVAWSTYAVAASLLESPAPSQTALAE
FT                   RCGITQGRVSKILGSLRPFWTRSDTGIHVSDPIALSDWLVREYPRRSMVETAWLTLEPL
FT                   APLARTTATYLEEQSVDYALSGDVVADLIAPWANPTVLRISVNAPLDLAPLGLTPAPRD
FT                   TANVLMDVSSDPYVLQTRRRVDGLWTTEPWRVWLDLRAEGHDDAAHALRTMLIEAT"
FT   gene            complement(433247..434260)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03890"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(433247..434260)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03890"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LacI family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Periplasmic binding proteins and sugar binding
FT                   domain of the LacI family; Bacterial regulatory proteins,
FT                   lacI family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_03890"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20356"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BK79"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BK79"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20356.1"
FT                   /translation="MEARTARKRPTIRDVAAAAGVSRGTVSRVINGGHWVSPEALTAVQ
FT                   EAIRTTGYSMNQHARSLATGRSNSIAFLLTEPQHLLFEDPTFSILLRGAAEALGQREMP
FT                   LLLMVAGTTEERRRITDYITAGHVDGVLLISSHRDNPMVKSLLRAEIPVIACGVPIGYE
FT                   DSVGYVSADDVGGARKMTQHLLDSGRTKIATVTGPLDTPGGTMRLAGYKEALGDRFDES
FT                   LVRHGDYSREGGRAAMAELLEARPDLDAVFVASDLMAAGAMTAVKDSGRSIPGDVAVGG
FT                   FDDSGLAATLDPPLTTMRQPFERISSEMVRLLLEVVEGQEPAAVTLPATLVRRESA"
FT   gene            complement(434365..435273)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03900"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(434365..435273)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03900"
FT                   /product="carbohydrate ABC transporter membrane protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Binding-protein-dependent transport system
FT                   inner membrane component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_03900"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20357"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BK80"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BK80"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20357.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTLTSSRRASAPRSSEQNPVVRHSRRPRIGWGGTIVLLIGAAYC
FT                   LLPVAWVLVASSKSAAELFSTFTFAPSTHLVENVQELSAYRGGLFWRWMLNTGLYAGVG
FT                   ALLSVIVSAMAGYGLAKYSFAGKKAVFNMLLAGVLVPAVVLAIPQYLLLAQLGMTNTYW
FT                   SVLLPSIISPYGIYLARIYAAASVPDDVIEAARTDGAKDFRIFRTMAVPMMLPGLVTVF
FT                   LFQFVGIWNNYMLPYIMLGDDKLFPLTVGLSGLLNQGASQPAMYTSVITGALLSILPLI
FT                   ALFLTLQRYWQVDLAAGAVKS"
FT   gene            complement(435275..436255)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03910"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(435275..436255)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03910"
FT                   /product="carbohydrate ABC transporter membrane protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Binding-protein-dependent transport system
FT                   inner membrane component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_03910"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20358"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BK81"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BK81"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20358.1"
FT                   /translation="MPPTTQKLAPPTPGAPAPLPTARRGRSTGTRDLPAWGFLAPAIVL
FT                   FVVFMALPIGYAAYLSLRTVKVSGLGLGSGARTESWAGLSNYSRALSDPEFLASVGRVG
FT                   LYGLLLVPTMIVLALLFALLLDSRGARAKGFSRISIFLPYAVPAVISSLLWGFLYLPAV
FT                   SPFYYVFEKLGWDAPSLLSSNLVLFAIANIALWGGVGFNMIVIYTSLKAIPTDIYEAAR
FT                   IDGANERTIALRIKVPIVTPSLIMTFVFSMIATLQVFAEPTTLRPLTNTISTTWSPLMK
FT                   VYRDAFTRDDLYSAAATSIIIAAATFILSFGFLRLVQSRAFSQEK"
FT   gene            complement(436438..437751)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03920"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(436438..437751)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03920"
FT                   /product="carbohydrate-binding protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Bacterial extracellular solute-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_03920"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20359"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006059"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BK82"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20359.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLARTRLTAAAVTIAALTLGVSACGGDSEGSSADGPVNLTFWTW
FT                   APEMEAVVDIWNEANPDIQVTVNKQDGGDAAVTKLLTAIKAGSGAPDIMQAEYQAIPTM
FT                   VSSDALADVSAEVGDDLPGHFADGVWNSVTLGTDAVYGIPQDSGPMQFYYRADIFEEMG
FT                   LEVPTTWDEYADVAEQLHTADPSKFLGTFSATDAGSFTGLAQQAGASWWGIEGDSWTVD
FT                   IDDEATLKVAQYWGDLVEAGTIDNKPMYTPEWNAALNNGSQVGWLSAVWAPGVLAGNAP
FT                   DTEGLWKMAPMPQWDASAPATGNWGGSATAVTTQSDHAAQAVEFITWMNTSEEGVAALA
FT                   DVSGIYPADIPGQSTALTDPPAFFANQPDFYDIVAETAGTANPFTYGPNVNVAYSAFND
FT                   AFGKAAESRSAAGFVEGIESMQTTTVEDLKNSGFSVAE"
FT   gene            438025..440073
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03930"
FT   CDS_pept        438025..440073
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03930"
FT                   /product="beta-galactosidase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Beta-galactosidase; Beta-galactosidase
FT                   trimerisation domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_03930"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20360"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BK83"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003476"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013529"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013738"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013739"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013780"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BK83"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20360.1"
FT                   /translation="MSESTAVRTAAADAGWLPGVGTISYGGDYNPEQWPEEVWVEDVAL
FT                   MREAGVNLVSVGIFSWARLEPQEGVFDFAWLDRLFDLLHDAGIRVDLGTPTAAPPAWFY
FT                   ATYPDSRVVTRDGVVLGHGSRGMVSPSSPDYRRACERITRALGERYGAHPALALWHVHN
FT                   EYGAPVSDSYDDHSVRAFRTWLQARYGTLDGLNTAWGTAFWGQTYGEWDHIGAPATSAS
FT                   VVNPAQRLDFARFTSDALLACFTAERDILHELSPGIPVTTNFMATSCPSMDLWRWAREV
FT                   DVVSNDHYLTAAEVRNHVTLALDADLTRSLAGGKPWILMEHSTSGVNWQPRNVAKRRGE
FT                   MARNALSHLGRGADGILFFQWRASRSGAEKFHSSMLPHAGTSSRVWKEVVELGGMLSNL
FT                   AEVKGSRVHADVAILWDWESFWAQDLEWRPSVDHSHRERIVAFYDQLWRDNVTADLVHP
FT                   EADLSGYRMVLAPASYLLTDAGAANLTAFTAAGGTLVVSCFSGLVDENDAVRAGGLVAA
FT                   LHDVLGVRVDELLPLREGETLALSGGRFDGLEADVWSEDLVVTTADVAATYASGPAEGE
FT                   AAITRNVHGDGVAWYTSTRLTGAALTAFLDGAYADARLVPERSLPEGVEVVRRRSTDGR
FT                   SEYTVVLNHGTEDVLVPGAGRVIVGDEVDGTPRVPAGGVAVAVSEIG"
FT   gene            440289..443315
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03940"
FT   CDS_pept        440289..443315
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03940"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_03940"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20361"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BK84"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BK84"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20361.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLGLVLVAAGLVTTAGSATAEPTGPGMNIRPPGHGDVWLGALAP
FT                   PPGSGTGELLWCIQGRMMPPNASSVVVASSAVDDPVLAAAVAAHQHVETVEMRAALSYL
FT                   VHTRHQIPGTMVGGDAAEAARLISQGTPDAIKDLAASVISGAAANAGPYAGASPVVQTG
FT                   DSRTGRVDGVALLSAAGTPQAGKPFTLTLEGPAVWDETGTNELRGTTGAQALSFGWTAT
FT                   GNGLVTYRASFGDLGRVTLTRMVFSGAVQEVLTYGNRAAIDPREVTSPPAEFEVVRDFQ
FT                   PEITTRVASTFVAKGDPMVDIVTAAAAAGDQWATVGGAPVALVARGTLYGPYASQPAES
FT                   ATVPDGAPVVGSETLTFAGPSTQHSPGTLSATGSGYYTWVWEFDKEAQAPDVRPYVRAS
FT                   FAHPFGQVVETSIVPFAFQVRTEVADTVVEKGDRFVDRVTAEPVAGDLWLHHADGSPVE
FT                   LSATGTLYGPFVAQPAESAVAPADAPVVTTETLVFSGPGTLDSPGETVATSSGYYTWVW
FT                   EIRSAEQPVRSQPYITGDFVDTFGLVAETHVVPFQPEAVTERADRVVDDGTPLVDHVTA
FT                   SVVEGDLWLEARGAGPVEVMFEGTAYGPFLRPSEEGGQIPAGAPVAGTERLTFSAPGTQ
FT                   TTAGEVLATGPGFYTWVWRVVVDDQPVDLQDYVADDWSDDFMIPIETSTVLHQVEHLSV
FT                   AREYNVVPGGRAFDTIRITGMAPDHGEFEGLAEWVPDVRTATVRAYGPVVEVPSGAEVP
FT                   EGTPVLWEGTVEARNGVFHVGYDDDHPVSPTEPGHYVFVYSVEGDDRVEAYTSRFDDVL
FT                   ERFYVPGLPEVELPLQVVTQATPTAVVGEPFGDTALVTGTVPDGAYLVFEAFGPQDPDE
FT                   VPVCEAAFFTSERVEVPGPGYYASGDTTVDRPGAVYWVESLYSSGDELLHRGECGIPSE
FT                   TTLVTEAPDEPVVEEAADVLVDLPGPVPSEEVPTPDPAPAGVLAATGAGVAALILGAAL
FT                   LLIGVLAALAARRRGGPTS"
FT   gene            443546..444568
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03950"
FT   CDS_pept        443546..444568
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03950"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_03950"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20362"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BK85"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20362.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLVASVVALAAVVLTGVVWNAVAEQRAQAQLEEARDALAAHLED
FT                   RARVVVTSEEVLARGADVHRASEGEVLDDSVREHLDAALSALDETLSAVQEVATAPVDA
FT                   DLSAVREVIATVAPAVVLTVRAVDEAEVGITAVVEAQAEWVLATTRDAYDGLVDEVAAL
FT                   AAQADELLVRTEGAVLDDGARERLAAWAGRAAEVLAAPLPADADLEGAVEALRDLVAEV
FT                   TAAISGVEDSGAAWQEEQDRLAAARSSQVTQQAPSSPAPAPARPGSGASGTGGSPSPAV
FT                   SVPRAPAAVPAPAPAPAPAPAAETPPVPGPIGDGSYWVETETGFGSDLCGDEFGNNWEC
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(444665..446026)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03960"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(444665..446026)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03960"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_03960"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20363"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040846"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BK86"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20363.1"
FT                   /translation="MVTGCSTDDSPDAPNPGTSATPTADGESTPAPSTEPVLMPDGPAG
FT                   EQAVWVLSQLDPEVTVDADEVAERVAPEALAEMSAEELAGALTSVGATGPWTAVAVRGE
FT                   GSAVAVTITDTTGTFLELQVATDDAGQILTLFFAPGADPSREPAASWEELDELLTGTGV
FT                   THALQVSTVDEAGLCTPVHQTGDTATALPLGSIVKIYVLGAVVTAVGDGSLTWDTDLTL
FT                   TDDVKSLPSGTLQDQPSGSTVTVEQAATAMISISDNTATDLLISTVGREAVLAAMGDMG
FT                   HHDPTVNAPLLTTRDLFWLGWGAPEIVPSWTDLSAEDRQAALDQVPLGVLDIDPASITG
FT                   SRWDDGLDWFATAEDLCTAHATLQTMATTDAGEPVRDILSANPGVDLDSAEWPYVGFKG
FT                   GSAPGDLAGSWYAETADGEKVVLSIQLATDDPLALPGAVDLVNLAQDAFALSTT"
FT   gene            complement(446171..446479)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03970"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(446171..446479)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03970"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_03970"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20364"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BK87"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20364.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSTDRRDFDLAASTTAQENFDRVAARLESLVDQRTADVRGAMAD
FT                   YEATGVSADYQACERRWSTVADEVKTIVRTLRRSLTSSDASAQDALRKAQAAVERIG"
FT   gene            complement(446501..446836)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03980"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(446501..446836)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03980"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_03980"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20365"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036689"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BK88"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20365.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFAMGAGVLSTLAQKTSTSTDDLGALVRELAAAAEPLEGKFNGA
FT                   GRAAFDRFRARTEQIAVELDTALASVLTGIGGMDRAFAEGDQTMADETRSAESGASFSA
FT                   ARFSTGR"
FT   gene            complement(446940..447395)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03990"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(446940..447395)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_03990"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_03990"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20366"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BK89"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20366.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSGLYAVVDGVEYPAWLNSEGLGIYLDHAGPRPDGWAWVTEYRS
FT                   YRRVPPAQVTEAYRVSTSAMLDDVLVAVDSVDALAHTALVRAVCPRYSSINDQDKPPPH
FT                   PLLKPAPVSSYSIDWIGVIPWDRLTTATEIVGKVDPTAGEVSYDNFT"
FT   gene            complement(447392..447667)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04000"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(447392..447667)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04000"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_04000"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20367"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BK90"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20367.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDEVAVHVDQVDPVARTAVVRAKNPTYSSMSDQHRPPPHPLLEA
FT                   VQNPPYSVDWMGVVPWDRLTDVDEAVGRIDPATGEDLLDGHEEAGL"
FT   gene            complement(447856..450480)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04010"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(447856..450480)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04010"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_04010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20368"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BK91"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20368.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAQAINATGLPGANLDPDAVEAAAADLLTQATSIRDQGADVKST
FT                   WQGLGAYYKAPESETLVAVMDPVATTTDTFASDLERVSAALSTYATDIRDIKASLDTLR
FT                   SDIGTFRTSISGDDEWQFEQDNIDTNDALRTRAGNLQVQLWEAERTCANAIRAIDCIAP
FT                   WTASTGDDDPNGYGYSEIPEDAEMPWGSQVQREDHCPKSAAVGVKSFVWDGIVMDIGWE
FT                   GLKGLGGMIGLGEDGFSWETFEATWGGMGALIGRDPETGEWGWGTAGNAWTETGKSLIA
FT                   WDMWAEDPARAAGTALGNIALTVFTFGAGGVVKGTATAGRTGQVLSGIGKGASVVNRVL
FT                   DPTDLIIGGAKALKGFKLDDVLSGLRTNLSDLSTGLSTSLRGIDIDVDIELPNTHRGDG
FT                   TGGTGGNSGVFDDNPAVNRGGDDAGATNNVNRDVDVSNEHPRAEQTNNTNQAETPAQQP
FT                   VVDLVREHELVGAGAPGSPSTHHGGGVHLIDNGGSSHSGSGGGGGDGTGGGHGSGGHGG
FT                   SGDGTPGGPGDGTPGGPGNGSGGGGDNGGGGNGGDGTGGDGPYRGDRSPDTPLGNKAGT
FT                   QEHFNYTLAQGLVRNNLTEAKFVELLDTPLNKLSADDLWALRDIRDSLPGVTPDTVLQK
FT                   VIPPDLAHTFINDLGKQIDIDSPDAAAQLAAYDRLVRENPEIMGTTPTRYGASEVGGFV
FT                   SRSVDVGDLDTRGTYDGIGLGYENTKFGDAQRQYVDQNYFSIEFEAGKTQPSTVHYVTD
FT                   AIEAHHTELSQLSPDAFKTRLHELVEEQHIAREPRPTSPKALKAWEEALLEKHNHVDYS
FT                   LDPTNLHRGNGFGGTRGAYTPELQIFGRVEVPAGAEMWKIAPDGERVLVARMDNFQQWK
FT                   MVL"
FT   gene            complement(450477..450830)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04020"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(450477..450830)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04020"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_04020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20369"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BK92"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20369.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGYEITLSGCETVLNSMLVEADELSTALGGIEGIVTSAVTGSGD
FT                   CPVVAEAIGVFFENRTTTLQGIGTRMEAAMTGTVAAIGWYNKGDEEMMLTQQQLASEVA
FT                   STGRFDQFTEAPE"
FT   gene            complement(450938..451252)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04030"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(450938..451252)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04030"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_04030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20370"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BK93"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20370.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGNSADRRDFELAASTTAQENFNRVATRLETLIDQRDGDVKAAM
FT                   ADYEASGVSADYHGKEQRWNTVAGEVRTIIRTLRTSLERNDATAQDSLQRAKSAVDNIG
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(451289..451612)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04040"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(451289..451612)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04040"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_04040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20371"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036689"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BK94"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20371.1"
FT                   /translation="MGSDVLSTLTKKTSTSSEDLGALVRELAQAAEPLEGKFNGAGRAA
FT                   FDQFKAQTDQISVELSTALGGVLTGISGMDRAFGEGDQMMADETRATEGSTAFDAARFG
FT                   VPR"
FT   gene            complement(451935..452864)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04050"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(451935..452864)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04050"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_04050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20372"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BK95"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20372.1"
FT                   /translation="MATIMQKALTPQAVELHLTRGWDQVAGFVLRAADVVEARTPAELF
FT                   EAHALGFPGAPFSADMPSVHLLRFPATAQLRFEDAVGGNDNAGAALTGGSFVDRPPFTG
FT                   NGFAPWSRGFAPVYWLVSSRVPAGSEIVRVDADGSATLVAVYADVATGWVAGPGQPPLP
FT                   PVALPPQPSLYLGLLARYQGSMFAADLLLDEQTVVLSTPAPPAGATGFVQTPTGRWRRE
FT                   VPLGDLTELFEIAMTGTINGIPVRVTGEAAQDGQKIYQVVYTGHNADIAEALGLTKLDA
FT                   GVYAVSVRAEDLGDVQTVQLVAPSWPGA"
FT   gene            453251..454468
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04060"
FT   CDS_pept        453251..454468
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04060"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized conserved protein, contains FHA
FT                   domain"
FT                   /note="PFAM: FHA domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_04060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20373"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BK96"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000253"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008984"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BK96"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20373.1"
FT                   /translation="MDQTAWGASTCGACGATLGADAQWCLRCGTRPTGSRRPVSLLLAG
FT                   TVPAGAARVLASLVVDLALVALLAVPLVLGANDVISETLGTWLAVGTGLLVVVALVVAW
FT                   ASTGRTPGAVVAGLRWVDALTGTAPGGLRLRGLRAVGLSGRDPRDPVPAVPLIPLDEVT
FT                   GLSTQVTAVPSGAPAPTAPMQAAPSGVALVPGALPRHGATSTVGAPAGLSHGLPSALPT
FT                   HGLPTQGAAPQPPAPFPAPTSAPAPQPVAPGPVEPQPVAARRAAPTPPPAPLDAPPAPP
FT                   APPAPARRIRHRAIVLVAGDERVEVATTALLGRNPVAAEGEVVAETVRVMDLTRSVSKT
FT                   HARLSWDGTRLDVEDLGSTNGTSIVTADGSRLVCSPGQPVQAVPGDTLFLGERSYVLDL
FT                   PVETAP"
FT   gene            454465..455679
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04070"
FT   CDS_pept        454465..455679
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04070"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_04070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20374"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BK97"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20374.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEQTPQPQPADEATQPPHLAVAHPAVDGSDDAILQHETRSEVVH
FT                   LSEARSDLLRRASGDGRRVVLVTDERSSLTYPMHDALVGTGGVWVVREAGGTLRDGTDG
FT                   RVLASVSAATDRTAPVLTASGTSAGAGSAAVSPVFLRSEPTGDGPDAADVRRRLDAPLG
FT                   RQLVVSVSVRHQARRTTLLGRTTEILAEQLTGSPVLGWGVREPAIVPWDRTALTAYARG
FT                   RMPEDARLVVVGDGFVGTIVVRRTNAGLEETTQLLVHAGPSGSDAARAVVDAVPATLGQ
FT                   LSSTLVPLFGLVTTRTGRADLLVPSVLETPVVPLAMLLGPPAVRELGLDLSLLADQHDA
FT                   QVVGRRRVPGVVVPLGTFDHADWDRLAGVVRTLGADRVLAAVGGEGPRSALDDALGEAQ
FT                   RASRR"
FT   gene            455663..455989
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04080"
FT   CDS_pept        455663..455989
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04080"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_04080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20375"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BK98"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BK98"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20375.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRDADSVLLESVATRRARLRAAFLHGDIPGRRTTADNVKRFVGS
FT                   IVIAAVACAACAGYSFVQKAGPLRPSPTQVTQSPAPPADTAPPTDSTAPADTQQSDPTE
FT                   GSTP"
FT   gene            455986..457302
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04090"
FT   CDS_pept        455986..457302
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04090"
FT                   /product="Protein of unknown function (DUF571)"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Protein of unknown function (DUF571); TIGRFAM:
FT                   secretion protein snm4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_04090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20376"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BK99"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024962"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BK99"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20376.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRFTRLTLVGSVRRADVVVPSDEELAVLVPGLLELVEEPPASGS
FT                   VALVRPTGEQLDVTLDADALDLADGEILRIVRTQDAPPPAEVADVTEAASDALDAHGDR
FT                   WGERSRRISGAAGVGLLTGAAGLLGAASFTGERSSLALALSAVVVLLLVVAATVTARAG
FT                   WFGLAAGSAAAGLAPATALAVGPVLPDSSIGVTVPLALVVGWAALAATSGIARRDRGAL
FT                   IGAGLGIVLSLLWLGLGWTDLPTVRSAAVLAVVAVVLLGALPWFALTAAGVHRLDDAAL
FT                   EGVEPARPRVERSLHDAYQALTWSTVAVGLAVVLCVPVLLGSGSRWAVVLGAGTLLVAA
FT                   LRTRPLPLAPQAAVAWASVAVSVVLGAVALLADDPARAALVLGALAVVVVVMVAVSPNA
FT                   QQRARLRRWGDRFELLAVLVVVPSLLGVFGVYPMLLEVF"
FT   gene            457303..458175
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04100"
FT   CDS_pept        457303..458175
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04100"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_04100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20377"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BKA0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20377.1"
FT                   /translation="MVTARPRTRPGRLQAAAETARAAVLGTASTGRRLRAVDESVRGPV
FT                   GTSRRLTVLSADGGVGGTTLAAVAAGLYASRRSGPVLGVDLARGPAGLAARSGVDAPVG
FT                   LDMLRSRPAVTSLAAARDGIPLAPSGAWVAGSGEAEGASWPGSVPDWQQVLAAVGRFFE
FT                   VVVTDAGRRTPNDAVALAAGSHATAVVVRPDVASVDAGRALLAAVTEGAPGARALLVVV
FT                   ATGGRTPDAPGVRGAGLDRALHVPHDRAAARSLAGPLSGLGLTTRLALGEVAARLLDDA
FT                   RRRPTEVPA"
FT   gene            458172..462254
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04110"
FT   CDS_pept        458172..462254
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04110"
FT                   /product="DNA segregation ATPase, FtsK/SpoIIIE family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: FtsK/SpoIIIE family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_04110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20378"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BKA1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002543"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023837"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BKA1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20378.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQRLVHRPARAVRPLALPPDKVVSTPPSVGGSAQQGLPIQALLP
FT                   LVGALSSMTMMLVLRNNPVMVLVGLVVLVVALVGGVGMALSQRGNAARTRREQRERYLD
FT                   YLEELRAELGEVERTTRDAAHVVHPSPAGLLDVARDPARRWERRRWDADFLEVRVGLGD
FT                   RPVTNLVLPTDDRPTEPPDAMLLAEARGVVERFSRLRSVPVTVPLDRVGEVAVVGSRED
FT                   VVGVTRSLLAQVATLHAPDDVAVALVFPPSRAADWAGVDSLPHVVDDEAYDGPAPVRRV
FT                   APSVTELMRVVGPELHARSASAAESRRRSGGDPSATAPRMIVVVDGYGDVSSPVPSPDS
FT                   MLSLADLGVTVVHLVADRLQEPSDVALRVTAVEGSVLVEDLRPSRDEPVPARAVSDAVA
FT                   PAILRGLAYTLAPLRLTASEYEESQQGRVARTDELLGVDDVTRIDVAAGWQPRSARDFL
FT                   RVPIGLDDDGNPLMLDLKESAQLGMGPHGLCVGATGSGKSELLRTLVAALALSHPPEDL
FT                   AMILVDYKGGAAFAPFEDLPHVAGLMDNLADDAGLTERARSSISGEILRRQQVLRAAGS
FT                   PSISHYREMRREDRSLEALPHLLLVIDEFGELLTAEPDFVDLLLMIGRIGRSIGVHLLL
FT                   SSQRIEGGKLRGLDTYLSYRVGLRTFSEAESRVVLDTPDAFHLPAVPGFGFLKVDTSVY
FT                   RRFRAAYVSGPVEKASEQPEPEDDLRRPLRLGTYNGVRAANDIVSRSASAGRSEPTISR
FT                   PSVSPPMVDVIVRQLRSAAPSARPVWLDPLPSRLTLGRVLGRTEPPTSEELSTIAQEGR
FT                   TLSVPVGLLDDPSRQRQDPWLLDLARAGGHVALIGAPQAGRTTFLWTLTAGLAMTHTPQ
FT                   QVSVYGMDLTGGGLARIEGFPHVGGVATRASRDRLRRLLEELHGMLAERERVFARRGID
FT                   SLAMLRSRSAAGLVPELAAADVVLLVDGVGRLRQDFEELEDSFGDLLQRGGGFGIHVVA
FT                   AMGRWNELRPALQNLIGTRVELRLNDAADSTVGRKLAATIKPAQVGRALTDESLFGQVA
FT                   LPVLDPAYEVAPDEGDTADDSDEARASAGDAVGAALDELADRSAGLWHGPVAAPIRLLP
FT                   EHLTLDALPDPLDEPEKLPFGLRQDSMSPALLDLAGRDQHLLVLGDTQSGKSTLLRTLV
FT                   TDLVERSDPDDLVVALYDVRSSIVDTCPEEYLGGHASNPTLAQGLSASIASELEKRSVA
FT                   LGAAARGGGIEGPRIVVVVDDYDILASGGTDPLRPLLPYLPAARDLRLHLLVARPVAGA
FT                   SRALYEPVLQAVRDTGGSGFLMSGDRAEGQLFPGLRAEALPPGRGRWVRRGERSVLVQV
FT                   AVDEPAVDLAAGPPVSP"
FT   gene            462339..462728
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04120"
FT   CDS_pept        462339..462728
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04120"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_04120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20379"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BKA2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20379.1"
FT                   /translation="MPREIVVITPVPVTTEELLLAAQEVEPTLRFRQVGGGAVVQLVDD
FT                   ADSEPVLSVQQPSALRVPSEIERLLPAGSVPTPVRAAVVAAAESGEAVWLEALAPFDAR
FT                   GAVGVAVARRLAARLGGACVVQDGR"
FT   gene            462725..463339
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04130"
FT   CDS_pept        462725..463339
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04130"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_04130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20380"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BKA3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20380.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSTRRTPLPAEAARWLAVDLGSRPAQVVFAGVTGGAGATTLTAL
FT                   VARCLATYRAPTRPRPSVAVLDHDGGTVHERSGAPAAGSPADADVLLRCLGAQALNPEP
FT                   TLLDDPTVVAVVVVPWHQDGLGMGETAADRLGVERTVVVPVDVTRARVGGAVLGLPWDR
FT                   ALAAPGEISGGALAPVTRRAVLAVTAEVLAAARRVAVLTAR"
FT   gene            complement(463358..463597)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04140"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(463358..463597)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04140"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_04140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20381"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BKA4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025329"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BKA4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20381.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLTTLAVSLGAGWLAQKAVAALWTKATGHSPVHTDDDDATVASI
FT                   VAFAAVTSATAALTRVLATRGTSRVATRIHARKG"
FT   misc_binding    463812..463916
FT                   /function="TPP riboswitch (THI element)"
FT                   /bound_moiety="TPP riboswitch (THI element)"
FT   gene            463969..465072
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04160"
FT   CDS_pept        463969..465072
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04160"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter periplasmic binding protein, thiB
FT                   subfamily"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Bacterial extracellular solute-binding
FT                   protein; TIGRFAM: ABC transporter periplasmic binding
FT                   protein, thiB subfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_04160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20382"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BKA5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005948"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BKA5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20382.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTTTSTVRASGRPARLTTAAVAGALSLALAACSSSTDAGSDGSG
FT                   DSAGSPTTVDVVVHDSFGITDEAKAAFEEESGFTLNVITTGDGGALANKLVLTKESPLG
FT                   DVAFGIDNSFASRAVDEGVFEPYTSPALPDGAGDLAVDDTGTLTPVDYGDVCLNVDTGW
FT                   FDEAGIDAPETLEDLADPQYADLTVVTNPATSTPGLSFLFATIGHFGTDGYLDYWSSLT
FT                   DNGLKVVDGWEDAYYTDFSASGEGDRPVVLSYASSPAYTVSDDGTSSTTAALLDTCFRQ
FT                   VEYAGVLANGDNPEGAQAFVDFLLGDQFQSDIPETMYVFPVSPDATIPAEWETFAPVPT
FT                   SPIALDPAEISANRDTWIKDWTAQVVG"
FT   gene            465077..466855
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04170"
FT   CDS_pept        465077..466855
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04170"
FT                   /product="ABC-type Fe3+ transport system, permease
FT                   component"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Binding-protein-dependent transport system
FT                   inner membrane component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_04170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20383"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BKA6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BKA6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20383.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTLQDDVRTRRDPADAPRGPGGRPARPSGRGRLPARTGLVARRA
FT                   SWALAVLVPVAFLGMFFVWPVSALVGRGFVADGALDLGGFAEVFSQPRTWRIVGYTLAQ
FT                   AALGTVVSLLLGIPGAYVLYRCTFRGQALVRAFVTVPFVLPTVVVGVAFRALLAESGPL
FT                   GSLQLDGTFTAIVIALVFFNYSVVVRTVGGLWEHLDPRAEQAARALGASPARAFWTVTL
FT                   PALGPAVASAAAVVFLFCATAFGVVLVLGGQRYGTIETEIWMQTVQFLDLRTAAVLSVV
FT                   QLVVVSAALAVASRARARRETALALTAATRSTHPLRLRSADALPAALTAVVVVVLLAWP
FT                   IANLVVRSLRTPDGWGLDNYVALGTTGGRNALTVTVWEAAATSLRTAAWATVIALVVGG
FT                   LVALVVSRRPRDRRARRAVSVMDSVFMLPLGVSAVTVGFGFLITLDRPLGLSVDLRTSG
FT                   LLVPIAQAVVATPLVVRTVLPVLRAIDPRQREVAATLGAPPGRVLATVDWPIVARSLGL
FT                   AIGFAFAVSLGEFGATSFLARPDGATLPVVIFRLIGRPGAENYGMALAASVVLALLTAT
FT                   VMLLAERLRGDRTGEF"
FT   gene            466855..467994
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04180"
FT   CDS_pept        466855..467994
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04180"
FT                   /product="ABC-type spermidine/putrescine transport system,
FT                   ATPase component"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ABC transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_04180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20384"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BKA7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BKA7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20384.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHRTTEAPAGSAPDAARGLSVEQLVVTYPAGPGTAGARSDRTST
FT                   SPRTAAPRATPARTTTAVDRVSLEVAPGEVVALLGPSGCGKSSLLRAVAGLEPVAGGRV
FT                   LWDGDDVAGVPVHQRGFGLMFQDGQLFAHRDVAGNVEYGLRMQRVPRARRQQRVAELLE
FT                   VVGLPGSGKRSVATMSGGERQRVALARALAPQPALLLLDEPLSALDRALRERLAADLRA
FT                   ALVATGTTALFVTHDHDEAFTVADRVAVMSQGRLLQVDAPARLWAEPADREVAAFLGYQ
FT                   AFVPGDDGSWTAVGPDGLVLADAASARFTGTVVSTAFRRGGAEVVVDADLGEGLLRCTV
FT                   RGGADAAAGATGLTPGDRVGVDLALGITARLRVTSEAGR"
FT   gene            467991..468596
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04190"
FT   CDS_pept        467991..468596
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04190"
FT                   /product="DNA-3-methyladenine glycosylase I"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Methyladenine glycosylase; TIGRFAM:
FT                   DNA-3-methyladenine glycosylase I"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_04190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20385"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BKA8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005019"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011257"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BKA8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20385.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGRPDGLVHCEDGLARPPWAAVDPMLRDYYDTEWGVPVRDEQGL
FT                   YERITLEAFQSGLSWATILRKRPAFREVFAGFDPEVVAAFDEADVERLLGDARIVRNRA
FT                   KVLAAVTNARATVALRDRGGLVDLVWSFRPEQALAPRTVAEIPTRSDESVALAKALRAE
FT                   GFAFVGPTTMFALMEAAGLVDTHVVGSHRRGIAGRDPV"
FT   gene            468894..469622
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04200"
FT   CDS_pept        468894..469622
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04200"
FT                   /product="ABC-type antimicrobial peptide transport system,
FT                   ATPase component"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ABC transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_04200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20386"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BKA9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BKA9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20386.1"
FT                   /translation="MSITTQARRTVATVTSQPAAQLAALSVVFPSPTGDLRALHDVDLT
FT                   VEPATSVALTGRSGSGKSTLLSVLGLVRRPTSGSVQIDGHRTCGLARTEVASLRSTRVG
FT                   HVFQSFHLEGSLTAVQNVMLPWYFKHGRTARRAAKERGLAVLETVGAVHLSDRRPSDMS
FT                   EEERQRVAVARALVLDPALVLADEPTTSLDRDAADTVAGLLLSVPRLTGASVVFVTARD
FT                   CVAAAADRVVRLDAGRLAVA"
FT   gene            complement(469740..470933)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04210"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(469740..470933)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04210"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_04210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20387"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BKB0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20387.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDDLTSHDIEELRALMREHHLLPDVPPALLAPSTVTGAHRTETD
FT                   DPATAASEAMLARILATPRPAARPEHAAVAAAGGAVARASHDRGGRAGGLRRRTALLAV
FT                   AAATAVVAVVVPQITSPSEAVAGGAPPLTYSLGAPADAWGTSLPSAHDALEDLAEVAGD
FT                   APDLPRTGDVQRIDLFSWAGEYDASTGESAVYPTGEQRWLAADGSVRVDQRRADPVTYD
FT                   GQIDTTSGPSAAGAESSDSLPPGTFDPTAASDLPTDPDELGAALLAQMPEGLATTPGQD
FT                   DVILAQSVVQQFQFTVVPQDVASGMWSALADHPSVRLVGDTTDRLGRPGVAVAVPDTLN
FT                   EESGVETVLVLIISPTDGQLMGTEQVTLTSPLLDVDEPTVTEFTAVTGRAWVPALGD"
FT   gene            complement(470930..471718)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04220"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(470930..471718)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04220"
FT                   /product="RNA polymerase sigma factor, sigma-70 family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Sigma-70, region 4; Sigma-70 region 2;
FT                   TIGRFAM: RNA polymerase sigma factor, sigma-70 family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_04220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20388"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BKB1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039425"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BKB1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20388.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTAPHLVQTVSVPRRPGYGCPEGDGQAPAAPLPSRPRSAAAPAH
FT                   EETTHIASRPGRDPAETGEADLAPPRLRLVTGRPTAPVTDPGTGPALDPEAEFSALFRA
FT                   MHTEVRTFALRRTDVELVDDVVGDTFLAVWHGWDKVPSDHSGRRAWVYGVLRNKILQAT
FT                   QNAGRRSRLRAKVSSLRPSDQGPVDEAIEALRAARDLLDLLPPGERDAVALTVLGGLTC
FT                   AETAEVLECSLSSVTTRVSRARTRLRTILTERATTGGERA"
FT   gene            complement(471715..472842)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04230"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(471715..472842)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04230"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_04230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20389"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BKB2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20389.1"
FT                   /translation="MGIREDRELTDLHDLLRDHGMIPDIPDALLTGQDAEALLRQVLES
FT                   PPGAAGLLTDSPVARRETGRTVGRGRALSAVAAAVLVVALIGAQTTHPATATAATPPLL
FT                   DYTRASPSDIATDELPDAHDALLDLAAVARSTPEPARDGRVQHVVAQEWLLETTITASR
FT                   GAEPENALYPTRTELWVAPDGSGQVVQQRSAAVTYDGRLDPDAGPSTGGTASADDLPPG
FT                   TWDATLDERLPRDPDALATQLIDTAATECSLDGWSGYCLGEQIQSRFLGSVVPQDLAGS
FT                   FWEVLAAEPTVRLLGETTDRLGRDGTAFLVPVPTLSGQPQDEDSALVLVVSPETGQLLS
FT                   SETLTTRSALLEIDEPTVTGFSAVTSSGYTQAVGR"
FT   gene            complement(473094..473498)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04240"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(473094..473498)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04240"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_04240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BKB3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20390.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRRRPFWRTVSTIVVVGLLGLTPLSATASDDTEGADETMGGVQV
FT                   LSLDQCSNAFFCLWSNTGYTGTFTQTASTSPAGVNSTTARSVWNRTGKAVRVYSGTGGT
FT                   GSSICYAPNARSGTISITSRSIVVQSGTSC"
FT   gene            complement(473763..473915)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04250"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(473763..473915)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04250"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_04250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20391"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BKB4"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BKB4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20391.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSWLIILLVGVVLLVLGFSGVATFLIYVGIAVLVVSLILGFLGG
FT                   RKTRR"
FT   gene            complement(474132..474830)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04260"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(474132..474830)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04260"
FT                   /product="nicotinamide mononucleotide transporter PnuC"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Nicotinamide mononucleotide transporter;
FT                   TIGRFAM: nicotinamide mononucleotide transporter PnuC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_04260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20392"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BKB5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006419"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BKB5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20392.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLITWLFDAQLVVGDQTVLWREIIGNVFGLLCALGGMRRKVWAW
FT                   PVGIAGNLLLLTVFLGSVFGTPSAVTLLGQAGRQVMFIVVSVYGWVRWRQSRESNGVGV
FT                   VPEWATPRQRTVLVVALVGGTLLLTPALRALGSYEPVWADAWIFTGSLLATYGMARGWV
FT                   EFWLVWVAVDLVGVPLLVSAGYYASALMYVFYGAFTLAGFFLWARMRRAGDAQARLLEP
FT                   PTVGVTSTRG"
FT   gene            complement(475256..476410)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04270"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(475256..476410)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04270"
FT                   /product="Na+/H+ antiporter NhaD-like permease"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Citrate transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_04270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20393"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BKB6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000802"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BKB6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20393.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSAVVGAVLLVVGAVTVLTGVLPTSEVAAVAERVWPVLLFVVMV
FT                   TVVTELAAEAGLFTVVASRLARWGLDRAWLLWLLVVALATTSTVFLSLDTTAVLLTPVV
FT                   VLLTRQVGLPPLPFALTTVWLANTGSLLLPVSNLTNLLAEGRLDLGSPAGFARLMVGPA
FT                   VAAVVVPCLVLFVVFRRDLLRRYEPRESAAPDDVVLLRASAVVVGLLLPALVSGVEVWV
FT                   PATVAALVLVVLFAVRRRQVLRVGLVPWQLVLLASGLFLVIEAGHAAGVTGFLASVAGT
FT                   GDSTVALLQVSGVGALGANLVNNLPAYLALEPVADSPLRLAALLVGVNAGALLTPWASL
FT                   ATLLWHARLEALEVRISWLRYAALGLLVVPPTLVAAVLLLSLGR"
FT   gene            476634..476879
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04280"
FT   CDS_pept        476634..476879
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04280"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_04280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20394"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BKB7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20394.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSKLVFVVGLAAGYVLGARAGRRRFESIKGHAREVWESDSVQSA
FT                   VSSVQEKAAEVAKDQSAVLKDKVSEAVDAAKKHSKH"
FT   gene            complement(477005..481237)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04290"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(477005..481237)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04290"
FT                   /product="putative carbohydrate-binding protein with
FT                   Ig-like domain, F5/8 type C domain and ricin-type
FT                   beta-trefoil lectin domain"
FT                   /note="PFAM: F5/8 type C domain; Ricin-type beta-trefoil
FT                   lectin domain; Bacterial Ig-like domain (group 4); TIGRFAM:
FT                   LPXTG-motif cell wall anchor domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_04290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20395"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BKB8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000772"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013780"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035992"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039514"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039743"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BKB8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20395.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSTPSRTRRSTAVVAAAALCAAGLVATVPAAAPAQAAPTPVVIT
FT                   PNPAVPGPEFQGWGTSLVWFANATGDYPEEIREELYQLLFGEEGLDLNVARYNIGGGNA
FT                   SDVPDYLRQGAAVEGWWKDDPTGAAATGVPTTYAERDAYLKAWDADDDASYDWDSDETQ
FT                   RWWVEKLAQNRDDMVWEAFSNSPPYFMTKSGFVTGSMNKTDEQLLPTDDAPQKFVTYLT
FT                   KVTERLEDTYGIEFSTLDPFNEPCNGYWGTPALGTDGWPKTGGTVQEGAQICPGTGAND
FT                   QQNVINLLSATLAGSSTDAIISANDETNPGRFVEAWNQYDAQTRAAVGQLNVHTYGTGS
FT                   RLVARDIAKTNDKPLWMSEVGGDFVGTGFNTTTITGGLGMAQRITDDLRELEPDAWVFW
FT                   QEVEDYYNMEKVENLNWGSIFIDFDCNEPGTVGYSERRLDDAGWTAGQPLPDSAKCKIV
FT                   TNSKFNTARNYTQHIRPGDHVVPTNSTQSTAAVTADGTGANVVHINDSTSARAVTLDLS
FT                   KFGQIAPGATVTPIVTTEVTDPAHPEKNALVEGTPVAVAPGATSVTIEIPARSVTTFVV
FT                   DGVSGAAEDALPVQDGETFQLVGVGSGRALTAGATGASITDLATTTSAVGSQLWTAHAL
FT                   PQGSGSHALRYVLEAADGRVLGATPSGVALKTQSVADALADPSSWWALSTTDGSTWSFA
FT                   SGSRSLSLEVGGQSTANNAPVSLWQFGGGAHQRWTVRDTSIVSVPDVPVSTVAGVEPTL
FT                   PASVVPVYSYGNGVAAPVTWDLPDPSTWDVLGTVTVLGTGTDVFGNTFEARAVVDVGGF
FT                   TSTDPASVTTYAGASLSSVQASAPSTVAAQVGASTQRFDTPVVWDWTGLDDASFAEQGV
FT                   VSVPGSAESNDPDADPVPATLSVVLAAPVVVNVTPQVSSAVASSAESGYPIDRTYNLAT
FT                   GDKGWSNWVGTNKPTTSTLQYSFAKAQDVQSVSTYFYKDGGTTSWAQTMTVDYLTPGGT
FT                   WTRVPDPALTVEAPADGSAPKVDVDLGGVETTSVRLTLNAFANTHMIVSEVEIYATTAS
FT                   TSTVADLGALRVDGTDVPGFSADVEDYTVTTAGARYPQVSAVPVDSQATVTVDQPTEET
FT                   DGLATVTVTAPDSTTTRSYTVDVDRQVAVFTVAVAGDPTVGSTVTATSVTDPADATVSY
FT                   RWLVDGTEVGTGTELVLADVAVGASVTLAATAERDGLTTSDEVLSAPVVVRAVTPDPEP
FT                   EPTPGPTDPEPTPGPTDPEPTPGPTDPEPEPTEPPTGSEPTAPTLPGADVPFSVTLSST
FT                   SVRAGGTLTVDVAGATDDGSVEVWLHSTPVRLAVVQADASGAASRVVTIPAATETGTHR
FT                   VQVVDTTTGVSVWSDDLTVAPAASAAADGSGLASTGAEVTSLVGVALLLLGAGSVAVLR
FT                   RRRLAQDR"
FT   gene            complement(481411..482469)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04300"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(481411..482469)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04300"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LacI family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Bacterial regulatory proteins, lacI family;
FT                   Periplasmic binding proteins and sugar binding domain of
FT                   the LacI family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_04300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20396"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BKB9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BKB9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20396.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSGDDSAEPVARRAARPRSGPSIGDVAALAGVSAQTVSRVSTGA
FT                   ERVRPETRERVLAAMDELGYSPNYAARALRYAHFDTIGVIAHRLARTGEARTFEAVVDA
FT                   ARLEGYTVTLVDVQSPSSDEMTAAAARLTHQAIDGLVIIRAEEQSPETLALPARMPVVV
FT                   SDSRFVTHHPAVATDQAAGTRAAVEHLLGLGHETVHHLAGPADSSPAGLRVDSWRACLV
FT                   AAGRPVPEVVRGDWSATSGYEQGLRIAADPEVTAVFCANDEMAAGLYRALHETGRSIPE
FT                   DVSVVGFDDIPLAEHLWPPLTTVAQDFHQIGRELVDLLLRQVRDGESLTDVRSLLPVEL
FT                   VVRASTAPPRAR"
FT   gene            482665..483327
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04310"
FT   CDS_pept        482665..483327
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04310"
FT                   /product="acetyltransferase (isoleucine patch superfamily)"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Bacterial transferase hexapeptide (three
FT                   repeats)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_04310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20397"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BKC0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018357"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BKC0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20397.1"
FT                   /translation="MTHAVPPPDPSTLHPMPGQPRVVLLKPLVTSPLVEVGDFTYYDDP
FT                   DDATAFETRNVLYHYGPERLVIGRYCALATGVRFLMNGANHRLDGPSTFPFPSMGGSWA
FT                   ENVDLLVDLPSRGDTVVGHDVWIGNGATVMPGVRIGHGAVVAAGSVVVKDVPDYGVVGG
FT                   NPARLIRRRFDDETVDRLLAVAWWDWPVEHVTAHQRTIMAGTVDELEAAGRALRDAV"
FT   gene            complement(483358..484575)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04320"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(483358..484575)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04320"
FT                   /product="amidohydrolase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Peptidase family M20/M25/M40; TIGRFAM:
FT                   amidohydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_04320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20398"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BKC1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002933"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036264"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BKC1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20398.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLDLADLYRDLHAHPELAFAETRTAGIAARLLRELGLEVTTGVG
FT                   GTGVVAVLENGDGPVVALRADMDGLPVEERTGLDYASTVRTVGPDGVEVPVMHACGHDV
FT                   HVTCLVGAVEDLVARRGTWSGTLVAVVQPAEELVAGAQAMVDDGLVERFPRPDVVLGQH
FT                   VAPLPAGIVGLRPGPTMAGSDSVSVTFHGRGGHGSRPQTTVDPLLTACHAVVRLQSIVS
FT                   RESEPGEIVVVSVGAIHAGNADNIVPAEATIDVNVRTVSEQSRTRVLTAVRRIVEAEAA
FT                   AAGMTTPPTVVESKHAPATVNDEAATARVRATFVETFGEHAVIDPGTVTGSEDVGAIAT
FT                   AAGAPLVFWFFGGADPAAFAAAAAAGTLDSDVPSNHSPFFAPVVQPTLDVGVAALSVAA
FT                   REWFGR"
FT   gene            complement(484663..488256)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04330"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(484663..488256)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04330"
FT                   /product="putative carbohydrate-binding protein with
FT                   Ig-like domain and F5/8 type C domain"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Bacterial Ig-like domain (group 4); F5/8 type
FT                   C domain; TIGRFAM: LPXTG-motif cell wall anchor domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_04330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20399"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BKC2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023296"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BKC2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20399.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTTSPRSPHPPRPSHFPPAPARSSGLHRGRRHAALATLTAAALA
FT                   LTLATPAAGAGATLTASRATASTTTGLALAADADAPTALARPVVLATYADEAPALPAQV
FT                   EVTTGGGTTRLADVVWDVDDYVFDAHYRSVAVTGTVEETLPVEAQVEVVPRGVEYFVDS
FT                   GAVTSTPPFDAVAALAGSAGDGTLRHTVADQRATTGWGYVNDGDTSVGVRASTNPLDKD
FT                   AGGLWARGSGAGAQPIVYRLPLEAGEHTVTAGFREWWSGPRTMSVTLVSPSGQRSVVSP
FT                   SVVVSNAAGRTTAMVSATVTVDEPGVSELRVERAAGSEAPTLGWFAVAAGRVDVDTAPV
FT                   VVAAPTITPGDGAYSTAQTVTVASPTAGASVYVTTDGSDPSRSNGSLYTEPFVLDSTTT
FT                   VKARAYRNGTASAVATSRLSIELVPEDGYEAVPVGRTWFDTAGNPIQAHGGGFLEKDGW
FT                   YYWVGENKAHDGAVLLGVSLYRSQDLKNWEYVKELVTQDSAPELKDSKWERPKLVYNAK
FT                   TDMFVLWGHWERAGDYSASHLVVATSPTVDGDYTFVKHFRPGVGEVTTEHEDPTYTGGD
FT                   GLWGYGSRDFTVFKDPDSDKAYLLSSEDHTSMRLYPLTDDYADVDWEASFPVFEGQGRE
FT                   APAVVKIGEYYLAFTSGQSGWYPNQTRVAWTKDIADPDGWSEPVLVGNNTSFYSQPTNI
FT                   MTIDRQDGGREYVYMGDRWNSKKLGTSTYVWLPLSIDPADPSTVSLDYRPAWSLDSATG
FT                   AIDYPEDVLVSEGKPVTADAVDEAHAASVANDGEYTNTATWGDSSAYFQPTGVPFSWTV
FT                   DLEEVQDLSRVDLSFRSYNGSEAYHGYTVSGSVDGTTWTQLVGQLGNTTVGFTSDPLAG
FT                   QYRYVRLDVAQVVNSHNGNAAAWAAGLVEVQVYAHEEEAQAAETVTIDLPEPAASGWHT
FT                   TAPVLTVSRDDGQAGPQEDDVAQAAEGAVVAAAAGPGAEYRLDGGPWTVYSEPVVVGDG
FT                   ARVVEARATDDGVPSTAVSRADVAVDTTAPTVALVVDDARLLTVEATDATSGVARVEVS
FT                   FDGADWVALVAPVQLDDAATVVRARAVDVAGLVSLVGEASVPAAVVDPEPTVDPTDGPT
FT                   TPGEPTAPPTDPGTGAVGGGGQGTVGSGTVGSGTVDATPGATTSTTSGLAATGASVVVA
FT                   ALAALLLAAAGALVVARRRAPGSTPEAGSRG"
FT   gene            488387..490204
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04340"
FT   CDS_pept        488387..490204
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04340"
FT                   /product="permease component of ABC-type sugar transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_04340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20400"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BKC3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BKC3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20400.1"
FT                   /translation="MDQTSPEPVPAPTDRGTEGAGAPSTPAGTATPQAGVTDADGSTGT
FT                   GRTRISNARLAGWFVVVALLSLAVLQYLLPALRLVQLATRDAVGFFEVSGSVGAANFRA
FT                   VLEDEGFRDSVGRALAYSLIPLAAALVLGPLVAAVASRAGRATRLVSRGLLAVPLFCVS
FT                   PVAYYVAQWGSARAGTIQETGERAQAVGTTQAELVIIGGLSVVGIVAALSATLYLAAMR
FT                   RSARSRAGWAASGVVTAVVILAVTTLSLMVTTAPLLLTADLSAGGTTTPGMLVYEWVFI
FT                   RYDLPIGSAALALLLVPTALVGVVLVALVLAVRTRVEIVPRGVAAGSGAEVGAAKGATA
FT                   DRATTVEAGVVPADAASARSRLLSVLSVVLVSALAVGTVVLGWSWLRGVLETDVVPGID
FT                   AGTLQTTTWVSSVLTGLVVVAVAVVGGFGIGFLRPAGRRSEWLLLAFAPFLLVGTTSLL
FT                   PALFEDGVDAGTLGTLRGLVSPLWLSVPLLVLFTLVFAGVRRSRDAGQADAVRSALVPV
FT                   LGLVGLSGLVTAWVHAQQYLWPLVISYGSNTSTPILVRVAATPSAELEPVPFGLVAPLG
FT                   VLVVFVLLGALCLVATDRIALRAGRRSAD"
FT   gene            complement(490230..490637)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04350"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(490230..490637)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04350"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_04350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20401"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BKC4"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BKC4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20401.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVPVMTIVGWILGLPAWSQADPPPDALVGAAYGAAVGAVISVVG
FT                   AYVAKIRLALWAAPDPESDTTAFRAEQRAVRDAVVRTFPSGLTVMAFAAGIGLLSPTPA
FT                   SRLAPAVGLAIVLFMFHARVRANRQDLSLEG"
FT   gene            complement(490838..492694)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04360"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(490838..492694)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04360"
FT                   /product="beta-glucosidase-like glycosyl hydrolase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Glycosyl hydrolase family 3 C terminal domain;
FT                   Glycosyl hydrolase family 3 N terminal domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_04360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20402"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BKC5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001764"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002772"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036881"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036962"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BKC5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20402.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTPLTTLTAPDGTVFRDLDKDGVMAPFEDPRESVETRVEDLLGR
FT                   MNLEEKAGLMFQTVIETSPDGTLVEQTGAISKSPTTVVVQEKLLNHFNVHVLPEGRLAA
FT                   RWHNNLQAVAEQTRLGIPVTVSTDPRHAFHENTGASFAAGHFSQWPDSLGLAAIGDTEL
FT                   VRQFADAARQEYLSVGIRAALHPCVDLATEPRWARQLNTFGETSQLVSDFTAAYLDGLQ
FT                   GPGGALSAESVACTTKHFPGGGPQKDGEDAHFPYGREQVYTGGTFEEHLAPFKVALEHK
FT                   TAAMMPYYGMPVDLEIDGEKIEEVGFGYNKQIVTGLLREQMGFDGVVVTDWELVNDNKV
FT                   ATGQVLPARAWGVEHLDAPGRMEKIIHAGCDQFGGEECPDLLVQLVREGRVTEDRIDAS
FT                   VRRLLRVKFELGLFDDPYVDEDAADEIVGRADLVAAGLAAQSRSVTVLKNGDVDGSPVL
FT                   PLTGSQRVYVVGMSDEDAARLGTVVTDPADADVAVVRLPAPWEHRDSMFLEAWFHQGSL
FT                   DFSAETVAQVTELAAQVPVVLDVMLDRPAILTPLVDVATAIVGTYGTSDPALVAALTGE
FT                   VKPEGRLPFQLPRSMEAVAASRPDVASDTTDPVFPVGHGLSI"
FT   gene            492981..494318
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04370"
FT   CDS_pept        492981..494318
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04370"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Carbohydrate binding domain; Chitin binding
FT                   domain; Fibronectin type III domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_04370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20403"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BKC6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003961"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004302"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014756"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036116"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036573"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BKC6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20403.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRTHRSIRAGLTSLVLVGALAVIGTAPASAHGYVGGEGADMVAR
FT                   AALRENVNLGAVQFEPQSLEGPKGFPEGGPADGQLASAGGLFGGNLDEQTSDRWVKNEI
FT                   TPGPNIITWHYTAPHRTSKWTYYITKEGWDQNAPLTRAVLEELTTIEHDGTPATTNPVH
FT                   TIDVPADHHGYHVIYAVWDVADTANAFYNAIDVDIQGDGPEADVPDAPTGLAAMSSSST
FT                   VDLTWQASASDGIDHYDVYRDGAKVGSTPTTTFQDSGLRASTSYGYTVRAVDVDGAVSR
FT                   HSEALSVATTGPDGADGPTAPSSLHSMATTSTSVDLMWTGSTGPAAVTHYTVLRATGSG
FT                   QPVEVGTTSDVRYLDEGLAPSTTYHYTVVAHDATGASSASDPFSVTTEQGDGPLYPVWD
FT                   PFAAYTVGDRVTHDGLVYEAVQSYQGHGDPGWIHALSLWRVVDEAA"
FT   gene            494510..494719
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04380"
FT   CDS_pept        494510..494719
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04380"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_04380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20404"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019239"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BKC7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20404.1"
FT                   /translation="MEMTSVDLPAGLVEQAMRVTGATTERGAITSALEQVVARAEQHRA
FT                   IDAIIGMESLGDLLEPGIRLRARR"
FT   gene            494723..494919
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04390"
FT   gene            495210..495620
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04400"
FT   CDS_pept        495210..495620
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04400"
FT                   /product="putative carbohydrate binding protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Carbohydrate binding domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_04400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20405"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BKC8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003610"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036573"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BKC8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20405.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTSLALVGVVAVGAAAPPSTASPARADQSLYVPAASAVAVAEGT
FT                   DEGQGGSADLLAVVDVAVPRGVTPVAVDKAPTVLPPDPTQPYPAWDAWADYAAGDRVVH
FT                   DGLVYEAVVAHRGSGDPGLIKDRAVWRIVSVV"
FT   gene            495706..496659
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04410"
FT   CDS_pept        495706..496659
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04410"
FT                   /product="cold shock domain protein CspD"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Ribonuclease B OB domain; 'Cold-shock'
FT                   DNA-binding domain; TIGRFAM: cold shock domain protein
FT                   CspD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_04410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20406"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BKC9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011129"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019844"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BKC9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20406.1"
FT                   /translation="MPQGTVRWFDAERGFGFLALDDGADDLFVHASEIVGNDDGTQSLR
FT                   EGQSVEFEIGEGDRGPQARRVQITGDSAVEAALGQLGTVTWYEPTKGYGFVTPDGGGAE
FT                   IFAHSSAIVGGGVIAEGQRVAFLVVEGEKGPQADHLLPLAAQAAGAQAAGPAGADGADG
FT                   TVSWYDAGKGFGFVTPDSGEPDAFVHARSLAGGATELVEGDRVSFSVVPGDRGPQAQDV
FT                   RVVGGTGRGARSAPGRGGSQRPEASRAPARGGEGVVARYDAERGFGFITPDSGGPDLFV
FT                   HVSVVREGQELYEGDRVRFQVRQSDRGPQADRVDLA"
FT   gene            496973..498832
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04420"
FT   CDS_pept        496973..498832
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04420"
FT                   /product="chaperone protein DnaK"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Hsp70 protein; TIGRFAM: chaperone protein
FT                   DnaK"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_04420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20407"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BKD0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012725"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013126"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018181"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029048"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BKD0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20407.1"
FT                   /translation="MARAVGIDLGTTNSVVSVLEGGEPTVIANAEGARTTPSVVAFSKT
FT                   GEVLVGEIAKRQAVTNVDRTIASVKRHMGTDWSVEVDDKKYSAQELSARILGKLKRDAE
FT                   EYLGEAVTDAVITVPAYFNDAERQATKDAGQIAGLNVLRIVNEPTAAALAYGLEKGKED
FT                   ELILVFDLGGGTFDVSLLEVGKDEDDFSTIQVRATSGDNRLGGDDWDSRIVEHLIKEVK
FT                   NSSGVDLSKDKIALQRLREAAEQAKKELSSATSTNISMQYLSMSENGPIHLDSKLTRAQ
FT                   FQQMTQDLLDRTKAPFHAVIRDAGVSISDIDHIVLVGGSTRMPAVTDVVKELTGGKEPN
FT                   KGVNPDEVVAVGAALQAGVIKGERKDILLIDVTPLSLGIETKGGVMTKLIERNTAIPTK
FT                   RSEIFSTAEDNQPSVLIQVFQGEREFARDNKPLGTFELTGIAPAPRGVPQVEVAFDIDA
FT                   NGIVHVSAKDRGTNKEQSMTITGGSALPKEDIDRMVREAEEHAAEDKARREEAETRNQA
FT                   ESFAYSTEKLLKDNEDKLSEDVRTEVQTAVDEVKTALEGTDIAEIKAKQETLNTVAQKI
FT                   GEALYAQQSEAPEGAPADADASSTSSDEDVVDAEIVDDEDDKK"
FT   gene            498829..499395
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04430"
FT   CDS_pept        498829..499395
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04430"
FT                   /product="molecular chaperone GrpE (heat shock protein)"
FT                   /note="PFAM: GrpE"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_04430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20408"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BKD1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000740"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009012"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013805"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BKD1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20408.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSNEGTGAENTPEGNDPLEGLDFEPSAEAFDVDAAPAAPAAELT
FT                   ELEKAQAESADRLSDLQRLNAEYVNFSKRAKREQEAARARGIEELLVGLLPVLDDVSRA
FT                   RQAGDLTGPFESIADKLTATLTRFGVEQYGEAGEEFDPAVHEALMHQTSPDAQTTTVQH
FT                   VVEVGYRIGDRVVRAARVAVVGPEA"
FT   gene            499567..500565
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04440"
FT   CDS_pept        499567..500565
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04440"
FT                   /product="DnaJ-class molecular chaperone with C-terminal Zn
FT                   finger domain"
FT                   /note="PFAM: DnaJ domain; DnaJ C terminal region; TIGRFAM:
FT                   chaperone protein DnaJ"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_04440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20409"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BKD2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001623"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002939"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008971"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018253"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036869"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BKD2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20409.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGQDWIEKDFYASLGVSKDADDAAIKKAYRKLARTYHPDQNAGD
FT                   PKAESKFKEIGEAYSVLSDSEQRQQYDAVRAMAGGGARFSAGSGGRGGSAGFEDVFGGM
FT                   FGGGGGGRQQYAGGGGGMPDGFDDILSSMFGGAGGAPGGFRQQARPQAGQDLTTAATLP
FT                   FREAVEGCTVTLTVDGRQMTARIPAGVRDGQKIRLRGKGRPGTGGGPAGDLVVAVTVTP
FT                   HPVFSIDGHNLRITVPVTFPEAALGTQLEVPTLDGSSVKVKVAEGTPSGRVLRVKGRGV
FT                   KTAKQTGDLLVTVQVAVPQKLSKAAREAVEAFAAATGGENVREDLVARAKE"
FT   gene            500569..501039
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04450"
FT   CDS_pept        500569..501039
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04450"
FT                   /product="predicted transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="PFAM: MerR family regulatory protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_04450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20410"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BKD3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000551"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009061"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BKD3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20410.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQRGTQTPPPRDDEPVFVISRAAELAGMHPQTLRQYDRLGIVSP
FT                   QRSPGRGRRYSRRDVLQLVEVQRLSQDEGINLAGIKRILDLEAQVRVLEHRVELLAAAA
FT                   DPGSRIFTAASSGDVVAVRGGRRLRRTGWRRGGETVVEADERAALVLWRPQR"
FT   gene            complement(501142..501792)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04460"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(501142..501792)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04460"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized membrane protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: DUF218 domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_04460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20411"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003848"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BKD4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20411.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVGVGVVAGLTLLAVAGPVVFVQARAADHMYTADDVPATPVALV
FT                   LGARVYDDGTPSQFLRARLDLAVELYGAGSVEVLLVPGDGRPDHNDEPAAMRRYLVEQG
FT                   VPAEAIIQDSAGFDTYDSCVRADKVYGVGALTVVTQSFHLARAVTTCRAVGVDAVGVGD
FT                   TTVKSRRATWAKTTLRDQLAAMKTVVDLVTKREPLLGPPDDAVQTALATAQTH"
FT   gene            502049..502354
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04470"
FT   CDS_pept        502049..502354
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04470"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_04470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011437"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BKD5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20412.1"
FT                   /translation="MSALLDLPHVSECSVASCGYNHDGCHAGAVTVAGHAGAAECATFI
FT                   PLSAKGGLDKVVAHVGACQRSECANNVALECTASSIRIGAGSSAGDLADCLTYTPR"
FT   gene            complement(502673..503371)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04480"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(502673..503371)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04480"
FT                   /product="response regulator with CheY-like receiver domain
FT                   and winged-helix DNA-binding domain"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Transcriptional regulatory protein, C
FT                   terminal"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_04480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20413"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BKD6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BKD6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20413.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSVLTTEPRTDLPRPTAETAPPETAMTAPADLAAPARRLDAPPT
FT                   SPRPQHGFLLWVGIDPQDRSRQAADIIELAETLGELARELLPTAETYTALSLGGAGGTG
FT                   QRPVEIDGLGDRLAHLEVVDRPREPRLTVDLGSRQVAVDGREQRLTYKEFELLAYLVAA
FT                   PGRVVGRSELFASVWRSRPAEPGSRTIDVHVRRLRDKLGLHHEILTVRGAGYRYEASAR
FT                   VEVVEARRAG"
FT   gene            complement(503688..504326)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04490"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(503688..504326)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04490"
FT                   /product="uracil phosphoribosyltransferase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Phosphoribosyl transferase domain; TIGRFAM:
FT                   uracil phosphoribosyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_04490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20414"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BKD7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005765"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034332"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BKD7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20414.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLHVADHPLVAHKLTVLRNKETASPTFRLLVDELVTLLAYEATR
FT                   EVATEPHTISTPVAETIGTRIADPRPLVVPILRAGLGMLDGMTRLLPTAEVGFLGMQRN
FT                   EETLEAVTYANRLPDDLTGRQCFLVDPMLATGGTLVAAIDFLLKRGARDVTVVCLLAAP
FT                   EGLEVLEKAVGDRGDVKVVVAAVDERLDENAYIIPGLGDAGDRLYGVVD"
FT   gene            504477..504920
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04500"
FT   CDS_pept        504477..504920
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04500"
FT                   /product="tRNA-adenosine deaminase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Cytidine and deoxycytidylate deaminase
FT                   zinc-binding region"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_04500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20415"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BKD8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002125"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028883"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BKD8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20415.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLAIDEARLALETGDVPVGAVVVGPDGTVIGRGHNAREAAGDPT
FT                   AHAEVLALREAAQTLGEWRLTGCTLVVTLEPCVMCAGATMLARVPRLVLGAWDDKAGAT
FT                   GSMWDLVRDRRSTHRVEVVGGVREAECAALLLDFFADHRVPRA"
FT   gene            complement(504949..505755)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04510"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(504949..505755)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04510"
FT                   /product="NAD-dependent protein deacetylase, SIR2 family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Sir2 family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_04510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20416"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BKD9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026591"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029035"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BKD9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20416.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDLLRGRRFAVLTGAGVSTDSGIPDYRGPDSPPRNPMTYQQFIG
FT                   DESFRRHYWARNHVGWRHVERTSPNEGHRALTRLEQAGLVTGIITQNVDTLHVVAGAEN
FT                   VVDLHGSFDRVVCLDCGHVVSRESLATRLEEANPGFVESIGDVADIEIAPDADAVIETT
FT                   AHFRPVACEVCGGTLKPDIVYFGEMVPKARVARAFAMVDEAEVLLVAGSSLTVHSGLRF
FT                   VKHAAKAGIPVIIVNRGETRGDPLATLTVDAGATQTLEAIARALAP"
FT   gene            complement(506116..507591)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04520"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(506116..507591)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04520"
FT                   /product="beta-xylosidase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Immunoglobulin I-set domain; Glycosyl
FT                   hydrolases family 43"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_04520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20417"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BKE0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023296"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036179"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BKE0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20417.1"
FT                   /translation="MERPLSTRAAALLAAAALALVTAAAPAPAPPPAPATGDSTAVAAV
FT                   AAAPAGDPVGGKTLVGETSPIHDPALVIDDDGTWYAFSTGRVNRENGGTIQIATSHDDG
FT                   TTWEYAGTVWDEIPAWIDDHFSDGALPDNLWAPEVYEHDGTYYLYYSASRFGTDDSLTA
FT                   LATNVTLDPTDPDYEWVDQGLVVESPVSGLPGDARFNAIDAGIVEDEDGNPFMAIGSFW
FT                   YGIFLVPLEWPSGKPVDGWQEQTVNIADRFVAGNPIEAPYITHRDGYYYLFVSFGACCQ
FT                   GADSTYQVAVGRSESVTGPYLDREGQDMYGGGGTILLEEHGAVVGPGGQSVSGDYLAFH
FT                   YYDASNEEIPYFPTLGIQRLDWVDGWPVADQRVELPTVAAGPADVTVAPGAAATFTTTA
FT                   TGIPSPVVEWETSTDDGATWTDVAVQPRTVPGEASASADGPSAAAQGVASSTLSLAEVT
FT                   AEQDGTLVRARVTNAHGATVTETATLTVVAPEP"
FT   gene            507805..507894
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04530"
FT   tRNA            507805..507894
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04530"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ser"
FT   gene            508203..509075
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04540"
FT   CDS_pept        508203..509075
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04540"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_04540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20418"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029046"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BKE1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20418.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIARGIAVLSVASVGVFGLTACSDDSDSTKDTSTAAFGTGGDST
FT                   DATDTADDAASDDAASEDTSSDDAASGAGDLTTENFAERLTAATLEAGSYSLDMTTEAA
FT                   GTEATISANVELTDSTTNMAMTMDQAGMEMEIRIVDAIFYLNLGDLSGGKFVKVDPADE
FT                   TNPLAGQFDGIEEQLDPTASLEGFEGAFTKVEKVGEPVDVDGVQAQQYTVVIDTTKVTG
FT                   ELQEQAEAAGSALPPELTYEYWVDDQDRMVRTTSEVAGATVDMTFSGWGEDFGIVAPSE
FT                   DEISTEPLF"
FT   gene            509243..510496
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04550"
FT   CDS_pept        509243..510496
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04550"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_04550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20419"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BKE2"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BKE2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20419.1"
FT                   /translation="MHDLTSGTDQLALIPLFVAIEPRDPRGEADLPIEAIEHVPAATVA
FT                   EVADVLGQLGIPADLMDGAVLGAPGWVVARTVGWSDGRLVRWAPDENPVDGPYPTLSSD
FT                   DVAAYLARALDVACRISSDLEIPGETPGDDAVGLVIEARAGAVVGRIRSTDVPRLAYLT
FT                   GSDLWFTQVDGVSVIAGVEPTTDLEAVVTSPTSSPTIGLERNGPWRRMGLVQSGRMITA
FT                   HEWGPRWFRIDPSEGHDPSSDVLQLVDEYFEVPTADADEIVQQFDLSPVQAVHLAALLD
FT                   DADSDDPFTELMRLLGLPVEAAEVAEGWLPPADLPDVRRVAAQPLVRALWSSVTTVPTE
FT                   PGRMNDLQRLWIERPTAYWVLAGAEVVLCAAGAAVALRRPAAETSRGRRVLGRTLAVLA
FT                   VLNAADLALPRRLRGLGR"
FT   gene            510568..511488
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04560"
FT   CDS_pept        510568..511488
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04560"
FT                   /product="flavin-dependent oxidoreductase, F420-dependent
FT                   methylene-tetrahydromethanopterin reductase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Luciferase-like monooxygenase; TIGRFAM:
FT                   probable F420-dependent oxidoreductase, Rv1855c family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_04560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20420"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BKE3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011251"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019952"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036661"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BKE3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20420.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLRIFTEPQQGATYDDILAVAQATEELGYDAFFRSDHFLAMGGD
FT                   GLPGPTDAWLTLAALARETSRIKLGTLVTSATFRHPGLLAVQVAQVDQMSGGRVELGLG
FT                   TGWFAEEHTAYGVPFPAKRFGILEEQLEIITGLWSTPVGEKYSFDGTHYTLVDSPALPK
FT                   PVQSPVPVIVGGNGPKRTPALAARFGTEFNAAFPEIDDIPQMFARVRAACEEAGRPADD
FT                   LAYSAALVMCVGADEAEFSRRAAAIGREPAELREHGVAGTVSEAVDRLGLLAEHGATRV
FT                   YLQALDMSDLDHLDLVAREVATQLG"
FT   gene            511634..512746
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04570"
FT   CDS_pept        511634..512746
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04570"
FT                   /product="Phospho-N-acetylmuramoyl-pentapeptide-transferase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Glycosyl transferase family 4;
FT                   Phospho-N-acetylmuramoyl-pentapeptide-transferase signature
FT                   1; TIGRFAM:
FT                   phospho-N-acetylmuramoyl-pentapeptide-transferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_04570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20421"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BKE4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000715"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018480"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BKE4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20421.1"
FT                   /translation="MVNVLLAGGIATAVSLLCTPAFIRFLVRRRYGQFVRDDLTHHHVK
FT                   RGKPTMGGAVIIAAAVVGYLASHAILLPLHGSDLIRVAPSRISLSALLVLFLLVGLGVV
FT                   GFLDDFTKIRRERSLGLTSRQKLVGQSLVTVLFALGALLLKDSNGQSPASTAISVVRDT
FT                   SLDLAFAGPAVGAVLFLLWANILITGASNGVNITDGLDGLATGASVMVFGAYTMISIWQ
FT                   YNQSCQTVPGPNCYAVTDALDLAVVSCAIAGACLGFLWWNASPAQIIMGDTGSLSLGAA
FT                   LAGLAILTQTQLLLVVLGGLFVIVTLSVIIQVASFKLTGRRVFRMAPLHHHFELIGWSE
FT                   VTIVARFWIVSAVCVIAGLALFYGEWVVTG"
FT   gene            512933..513937
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04580"
FT   CDS_pept        512933..513937
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04580"
FT                   /product="ABC-type enterochelin transport system,
FT                   periplasmic component"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Periplasmic binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_04580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002491"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BKE5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20422.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLRLRARTATAVLTAVPLALVLAACGADTESQAGETTGGGEPRT
FT                   VTIEDNHGSVEVPVDPARVVALDNHVFETLSAWDVPLAAAPKGIMGDGLWPEYTDDDAV
FT                   LDVGMHREPNLESIVAAEPDLIIGGYRFSDSYDDIKAQNPDAVVIEIAPREGEDQAAEL
FT                   ARQTEILGEIFDRQDEAAAIVADYDAAVDAARTAYDGQSTVVGLITSGGEISYSAPVTG
FT                   RSIGVLFPALGLQPAIEQAAEDTSHGDDISVEAIASANPDWIIVLDRDGAGVGEGEYRP
FT                   AKELIEGSEALASVTAVAEQQVVYLDPDFYLTEDIQAYTALYEQIAQAFEAAA"
FT   gene            513956..514975
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04590"
FT   CDS_pept        513956..514975
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04590"
FT                   /product="ABC-type enterochelin transport system, permease
FT                   component"
FT                   /note="PFAM: FecCD transport family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_04590"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20423"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BKE6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000522"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037294"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BKE6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20423.1"
FT                   /translation="MNAQDPAPAAAASAQAPTTGPDAGPGRRSALPLTVAVLVTLALVV
FT                   VSLFVGVYDLRAEGGAEMFAITRVPRTVALVLAGSAMAVSGLVLQQLTQNRFVEPTTIG
FT                   TSEWAGLGLLLSVIVLPTASISTRMVIASLSAFVGTMVFMAILRRIPVRTTLVVPVVGI
FT                   MLGAVVSALTTLVAISTNYLQLLGTWFMGSFTSVVRGQYEMLWVVAVVCGAIFVLADRL
FT                   TVAGLGREVATNLGVRYDRLILLGTALVAVASGVTTVVVGFLPFLGLVVPNVVSLLRGD
FT                   DLRSNLPWVCLGGIALVTVCDIVGRTVRMPFEVPVSMVLGLVGAVAFVALVLRVQRRG"
FT   gene            514968..516038
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04600"
FT   CDS_pept        514968..516038
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04600"
FT                   /product="ABC-type enterochelin transport system, permease
FT                   component"
FT                   /note="PFAM: FecCD transport family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_04600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20424"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BKE7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000522"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037294"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BKE7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20424.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEATGSSPAVDVRTPGPPGPAQPLAHRAPRWRRVTRSYGARLTL
FT                   VALLALAAAVGILTYANPAPPGGRGFWVIVESRAVSVGTILVVATCQGVATVIFHTVTG
FT                   NRILTPSILGFDALYRVIQTSLVFFLGAGSLAAIDGLGKVAVQSLLMIVFASVLYGWLF
FT                   TGTKADLHLLLLVGVVLGMGFGSLSTFMQRLLTPSEFDILSARLFGNISTSHVTYLPWG
FT                   ALVCVVVGTVVWRRRHVLDVVALGRETATSLGVRHQREVMLTLVLVAVLISVSTSMVGP
FT                   MTFFGFVVAMLTYQLVGSSEHARTLPMVVAVAAATLLGAYFVLRHVFYAAGLISVIIEL
FT                   CGGLVFLLYLLRKGLR"
FT   gene            516035..516796
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04610"
FT   CDS_pept        516035..516796
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04610"
FT                   /product="ABC-type enterochelin transport system, ATPase
FT                   component"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ABC transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_04610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20425"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BKE8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BKE8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20425.1"
FT                   /translation="MITLQHVVKTYGDVHALGPVDLEIPAGGVTALVGPNGAGKSTMLT
FT                   IVGRLLGADTGTVTVGGLDVVTSRPRDLARRLAILRQENHFVARLTVRQLVRLGRFPHS
FT                   QGRSTPQDEEAVDTALGFLDLLDLQGRYLDELSGGQRQRAYVAMVLAQETEYVLLDEPL
FT                   NNLDMQHAVSMMARLRRAADELGKTVVLVVHDINFAAAYADRIVAMTEGTVRYVGTPAE
FT                   IMTTEILSEVFSTPVAVVDGPGHPLAVYYRP"
FT   gene            516929..518239
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04620"
FT   CDS_pept        516929..518239
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04620"
FT                   /product="uracil-xanthine permease"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Permease family; TIGRFAM: uracil-xanthine
FT                   permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_04620"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20426"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BKE9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006042"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006043"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029935"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BKE9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20426.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFGWTIHGDGKHMGPQDVVAPGERLAWPLTISIGLQHIVAMFGA
FT                   TFLVPILTGFSPATTLFFSAIGTVLFLLITGNRLPSYLGSSFAFIAPIGAATASGGQSV
FT                   AVGGILVTGLALAVVGVVVHFAGARWINALMPPVVNGTIVALIGFNLAPAAKGNFEQAP
FT                   VTALVTLGAIILATVLFRGILGRLAILLGVAVGYVTAVVRGEVDFSKVETASWVGLPEF
FT                   TTPTFELSVLGLFLPVVLVLVAENIGHVKSVAAMTGQDLDHLAGRALFADGIATSLAGV
FT                   GGGSGTTTYAENIGVMAATRVYSTAAYWVAAAGALLLSMSPKFGEAIASVPAGVLGGAA
FT                   TLLYGMIGMLGARIWVQNKVNFSDPVNLTTAAVALVVGIANFTWTPGDLHFEGIAIGTV
FT                   TTLVVYHLMRGLARWRGTSQEAASPASAPAGVELEKD"
FT   gene            complement(518293..518976)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04630"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(518293..518976)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04630"
FT                   /product="ACT domain-containing protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ACT domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_04630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20427"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027381"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BKF0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20427.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTPDDVQRARTQRRRRKHERQALVFGLLIAFLAVSGLAAAAVYT
FT                   GAVDAPFDRAFSEEETVTDQVATQPCLPDGTLPVPYQDISVRVLNATDRSGLAAQVSDA
FT                   LARRSFTITATETQEAKLADVRISFGSQGLAAAYTLAAQFPRANLLYDARTDASIDLAI
FT                   GASFGDLVPAEEIALAPDAPMTSIDGCRSLDSLTPEPLATTDPADDATDEVPAEDPPAE
FT                   EPAEG"
FT   gene            complement(519001..519297)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04640"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(519001..519297)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04640"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_04640"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20428"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014447"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BKF1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20428.1"
FT                   /translation="MIFKGVGDGRPYPDHGLVSTKDWAAVAPRQVRLEDLVTTKRELNL
FT                   DNLLAEDSTFYGDLFAHVVQYKGIMYLEDGLHRAVRAALQQRALLHARVLVLD"
FT   gene            complement(519307..521394)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04650"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(519307..521394)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04650"
FT                   /product="predicted membrane protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Predicted membrane protein (DUF2319)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_04650"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20429"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027788"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BKF2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20429.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAPDPDLPSVWGVPRPSAAQTSLLIASALTSETFAPSLAPRSPV
FT                   DQGIVTGLSVASHYLVAVAAQDVLSGVAQQLVDSTFLADATWLPREHRARTLQVAVDLL
FT                   AVPAGSGLALLLPADPRESTAQALARFAGCRIALSGGAGAALNLGHAGATALDRTLGLD
FT                   RTLARVPLSVPLGAAVAYVVERNRSHQHLPTPDLESVSSNSRLVSVAVAGGVVVGLSGF
FT                   AAAESLLARRLGRLLHSVLPGTPWFWQVCARAVSLGAVTGSVVVVWDRAMQRIEAATLS
FT                   DDARSVGLDPAVITRPTVSGSGQSLVPWDSLGREGRRHVLSRVPTAPADPAAGSRPGLG
FT                   TLSATEPVPDLSIETVMRRPAAAEPVQVYVGLDSAPTARERVDLALAEMEQLGAFDRSL
FT                   LVLVSPTGTGYVNYVALAALQYLTLGDVATVTMQYSKRPSPLSLTKVKVAREQNRRLWM
FT                   RILVRLREIPEERRPRVVVFGESLGAHTSQDVFLDWGTIGPSALGIDRALWVGTPHTSG
FT                   WMHEVSDPDRLEVDADTVAVVNDYLELVDLGPERRAALRYVLVNHDDDGVTKMGPDIAL
FT                   TRPAWLTAPARAPRPVPAGTDVPVSPRGTPPWVRWRPVTTFFQTLVDMKNAQAPGPYRA
FT                   QAHDYRPDLVRFVSEVYGLPASDEELRRLDVVLERREELRETLIADAEERRRAGHDGAG
FT                   V"
FT   gene            complement(521518..521602)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04660"
FT   tRNA            complement(521518..521602)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04660"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ser"
FT   gene            521707..521806
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04670"
FT   ncRNA           521707..521806
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04670"
FT                   /note="Bacterial signal recognition particle RNA"
FT                   /ncRNA_class="other"
FT   gene            522284..523189
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04680"
FT   CDS_pept        522284..523189
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04680"
FT                   /product="ABC-type metal ion transport system, periplasmic
FT                   component/surface antigen"
FT                   /note="PFAM: NLPA lipoprotein; TIGRFAM: lipoprotein, YaeC
FT                   family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_04680"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20430"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004872"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BKF3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20430.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRSTRTARTLGAASLVAALTLGLAACSSDDASSDAAKGDESNPV
FT                   VIGVVNAAADDQWSVFEEQAEAEGIYVEIKDLGSYDLPNAALTSEELDLNQFQHLQYLA
FT                   EYNTNTGEDLTPIGATAVYPLSLYSSKYTSVDEIPAGAEIAIPNDPTNLARALLVLQDA
FT                   GLLELKDGGSSVSTELDVLPSSTVTVTPVDATQTAVNLDSIDGAVVNNDFIKDAGLAAE
FT                   DALYQDSAEAEGARPYINVWVSRAADKDDETFLKLVEISHSPEVEAALLEASGDSAVIA
FT                   DQDGPTLQGYLDEIQANLQG"
FT   gene            523353..524615
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04690"
FT   CDS_pept        523353..524615
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04690"
FT                   /product="ABC-type metal ion transport system, ATPase
FT                   component"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ABC transporter; NIL domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_04690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20431"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BKF4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017908"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018449"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026253"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041701"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BKF4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20431.1"
FT                   /translation="MSASHTAMVRFTDVTKTFKGSSGPFNAVDGVTLDIRKGEIFGVIG
FT                   YSGAGKSTLVRLINALETVSGGSVEVDGTDLTGRSETELRKVRAGIGMIFQQFNLLSSR
FT                   TVAGNIAYPLKVAGWDRARRAARVAELLEFVGIADKAKQYPNKLSGGQKQRVGIARALA
FT                   TNPSILLADEATSALDPETTQDVLALLKRVNRDLGVTVVVITHEMDVVKSICDRVAVME
FT                   HGKVVESGDVYPVFADPQHRATRRFVGATVKDRPSAKVLERLRHRHPHRLVTVAVHEDG
FT                   SSGGRITDVLRDNDVQGTVVFGGISEVTERPFGSLTWELAGDDAAIERCVATLRSYTDV
FT                   TDLGTAANPLVDPRAEDAAAAPDPGVDGSTGTAEPGLAASAPYPVPGSTLAGSAEGGTL
FT                   APGVPRFDKPRTDGSTEGGAR"
FT   gene            524612..525271
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04700"
FT   CDS_pept        524612..525271
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04700"
FT                   /product="ABC-type metal ion transport system, permease
FT                   component"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Binding-protein-dependent transport system
FT                   inner membrane component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_04700"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20432"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BKF5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BKF5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20432.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDWSQLGPRLWTALGETMQMVSATMLLGGFVGLLIGLGLYTTRK
FT                   GNLLSNPVVFNVLNVIVNFVRPIPFIIFVTAIRPVTYEVTGATIGVQAVILPMTLMAAV
FT                   AFARIVEQNLVALDPGVVEAARAMGASRFRIIWSVLIPEALAPLILGYTFLFVGVIDMS
FT                   AMAGAIGGGGLGDFALRFGYQKFNDEVTWVAVLVIVAIVQVAQYLGNWLAKKALHR"
FT   gene            525340..527958
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04710"
FT   CDS_pept        525340..527958
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04710"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III, subunit gamma/tau"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ATPase family associated with various cellular
FT                   activities (AAA); TIGRFAM: DNA polymerase III, subunits
FT                   gamma and tau"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_04710"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20433"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BKF6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022754"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BKF6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20433.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTALYRRYRPENFAEVIGQEHVTDPLRQALRSDRVNHAYLFSGP
FT                   RGCGKTTSARILARILNCAKNTPETPTDTPCGECESCTELARGGPGSLDVVEIDAASHG
FT                   GVDDARELRERATFSPSRDRFKIFILDEAHMVTAQGFNALLKIVEEPPEYLKFIFATTE
FT                   PDKVIGTIRSRTHHYPFRLVAPETLQTYLGELCTSENITVGGGVLPLVVRAGGGSVRDS
FT                   LSVLDQLMAGAESGVLDYERAVSLLGFTHVTLLDDVVEALAARDGASMFRVVDHVVATG
FT                   HEPRRFVEDLLERLRDLIVLSVSGEAAQAVLRSVPADQLARMQAQATNLGAAELSRSAD
FT                   VVNAALTEMSGATSPRLHLELLCARLLLPAVDDTTTGIAARLDRLERGAVAGAPPVRAV
FT                   EAAAYAPPAPAAPVAPQVAAPAVPAPVVTEPVAPAASAAEPAPVGVVRAPAEATDAPVA
FT                   EPVEPTAPARPSGIPPWEDAPSAETSPAAAADAGAAAPSPEPVEAESPAPAETAPEPAV
FT                   VTEPVAPAPPVTQPAPQAAAPPAAAPVSAAPVASPPAPQAAAQPEQGGHAAASAEMLRR
FT                   RWPEVLDTLSRMKKSTWALIAQNAQVADLSDTTLRLTFASSGLATTFRNGPHAELVQRA
FT                   VRETLGFDARVEGGIEEQSRPAAPAPSASAPARPAGPAGVDPAAAAASWDVPVSTVSAP
FT                   AAPPVAAQPAPAAAAPSPQTASLPAATGAGAAPGRAGSPAGPPPERRGTAEEPPPGYGE
FT                   EPPEDFDHGPEPVVDRGPARDQAPANGSAPARDAAPAVSGAAAPAGARTDASAVPGETP
FT                   RQAAERRFAEERAAEEARAHVVDDPQPDDEDLASTGLVGVPLVTQILGGTIIDEIVDGQ
FT                   V"
FT   gene            528012..528611
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04720"
FT   CDS_pept        528012..528611
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04720"
FT                   /product="DNA replication and repair protein RecR"
FT                   /note="PFAM: RecR protein; Toprim domain; TIGRFAM:
FT                   recombination protein RecR"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_04720"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20434"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BKF7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000093"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003583"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015967"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023628"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034137"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BKF7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20434.1"
FT                   /translation="MYEGAVQDLIDELGRLPGIGPKSAQRIAFHLLAADAEDARRLAEA
FT                   LTEVKLKVRFCEICGNVAESEQCRICQDPRRSVAVICVVEEAKDVVAIERTREFRGKYH
FT                   VLGGAINPIDNVGPDDLRIKELLTRLADGAVQEVILAMDPNVEGEATATYLARMLGPMG
FT                   LRVTRLASGLPVGGDLEYADEVTLGRAFEGRRVVGA"
FT   gene            528577..529260
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04730"
FT   CDS_pept        528577..529260
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04730"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_04730"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20435"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032025"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038312"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BKF8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20435.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSRDGGSSVPDDAADAAGTPDPTGTSATATATTTAAASAVGAGR
FT                   TDVVGVAAAFAPQAARFLQTCADVASGAVPEAAIPLLLLATSDVLGAGARLGAMVDVVP
FT                   SSRTEPDDGEETDIDPLRIGLALVLDGIDEYTEVVDPVLSDATGDAALSADLATVAAAL
FT                   GQGLQHYEAGHVVEALWWWQFSYLTSWGDRGASAVRGLVLILGHLRTDVADDPAADAER
FT                   DALEG"
FT   gene            529427..530734
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04740"
FT   CDS_pept        529427..530734
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04740"
FT                   /product="aspartate kinase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ACT domain; Amino acid kinase family; TIGRFAM:
FT                   aspartate kinase; aspartate kinase, monofunctional class"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_04740"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20436"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BKF9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001341"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002912"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005260"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018042"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036393"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041740"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BKF9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20436.1"
FT                   /translation="MALIVQKYGGSSVADAESIKRVAKRISEARKAGHDVVVVVSAMGD
FT                   TTDELIDLARQITPIPPSREMDILLTAGERISMSLLAMAINNLGVKAKSFTGQQAGVIT
FT                   DAVHGKARIVDVVPGRIRETVDKGSVAIVAGFQGVTESTNDVTTLGRGGSDTTAVALAA
FT                   GLGADVCEIYTDVDGIFTADPRIVSSARKIDRITYEEMLEMAASGAKILALRCVEYARR
FT                   YDVPVHVRSSFSGVPGTLVTNASNVTTVPGVDAGTSEGEAVMEAPIISGVAHDRSEAKI
FT                   TVVGVPDVPGTAAHIFEVVAGAGANIDMIVQNISGASTGRTDISFTLPESDGPVATTAL
FT                   NAVREAIGFESIQLDDQIGKLSLVGAGMKSHPGVSAKLFGALRDAGINIEMITTSEIRI
FT                   SVVTREDSLDAAVRAVHTAFDLDTEAEAVVYGGTGR"
FT   gene            530810..531865
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04750"
FT   CDS_pept        530810..531865
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04750"
FT                   /product="aspartate semialdehyde dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.1.11"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Semialdehyde dehydrogenase, NAD binding
FT                   domain; Semialdehyde dehydrogenase, dimerisation domain;
FT                   TIGRFAM: aspartate-semialdehyde dehydrogenase
FT                   (peptidoglycan organisms)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_04750"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20437"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BKG0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000319"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000534"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005986"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012280"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BKG0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20437.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHPGLTVAVVGATGQVGAVMRQLLEERAFPVAQIRYFASARSAG
FT                   STLPWKGQDVVVEDSATADLSGIDIALFSAGGSTSTAQAPRFAAAGAVVIDNSSAWRLD
FT                   PEVPLVVAEVNPEAVADAPKGIIANPNCTTMAAMPVLKPLDDAAGLERLIVSTYQAVSG
FT                   SGLAGATELDSQVRAAVEQDTVGLVRDGSSVTFPDPVKYVKNIAFNVVPLAGSLVDDGS
FT                   EETDEEQKLRNESRKILGLPDLAVAGTCVRVPVFTGHSLSINAEFGRAITPDEARTLLA
FT                   AAPGVELADVPNPLDAAGADPSFVGRIRQDQSVPGGRGLVLFVSNDNLRKGAALNAVQV
FT                   AELVAARIPTT"
FT   gene            532067..532459
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04760"
FT   CDS_pept        532067..532459
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04760"
FT                   /product="predicted transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Bacterial regulatory proteins, gntR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_04760"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20438"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BKG1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BKG1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20438.1"
FT                   /translation="MFDGRDPIYLQIADQIRRDVLAGSLPEGTQVMSTTQYATTFRINP
FT                   ATAAKAFSLLVEDGVLFKQRGVGMFVADGAADRLRAGSRADFFADELRPVLDRAALLGI
FT                   SADEIQRYVAEALAGDAPTTSQEAQS"
FT   gene            532456..533424
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04770"
FT   CDS_pept        532456..533424
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04770"
FT                   /product="ABC-type multidrug transport system, ATPase
FT                   component"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ABC transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_04770"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20439"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BKG2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BKG2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20439.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGFSVELRGVGVTFDRPALQGVDLTLAPGVVHGLLGRNGSGKTT
FT                   LLSLLAAFRRPTRGTVLVDGEDPFENERVLEGTCFVRESGDVMDDEKVSVNLDFVEGMR
FT                   PAFDRAYAEDLLDQFEVPLSTKIGSLSRGQKSAVGASTGLAARAPLTILDEVYLGMDAP
FT                   SRYRFYEALLRDYVEHPRTVVLSSHLIGELDRVLEQVTILHRGGVLLTDTADSLRERGS
FT                   TFTGPRAVVDDVVADLAIDVLARTELGGTSQVTVVGHLDAQVLERVRRAGLEVGPVALQ
FT                   DLFVHLTDGRGEPGSVPTTTGKTTAAATAAATTTTTEEVDR"
FT   gene            533421..534167
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04780"
FT   CDS_pept        533421..534167
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04780"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_04780"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20440"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BKG3"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BKG3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20440.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAVDTPRRIPVRRSQTRRAAWWLLSSHLYMAAWFWGIILVLTVV
FT                   ATFVFRANGLGTRDDGTAASVVSMGTQAAMWFSFAMAIALSLRQLAAHLAAGLTRRSFV
FT                   RANLVTVVGMAAVYSLVMVVLLVVESLVIDAAGWRARTVAGVTFDGVADAPRMFLVYLL
FT                   VFATAAVAGLVVGMAYHRLGGLWGTVALIPAIPPLFLVMMLLVDRGSSGWLPSALDGEA
FT                   ARMLLTAAIAAVYAVVYQASMRRVTV"
FT   gene            534550..535635
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04790"
FT   CDS_pept        534550..535635
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04790"
FT                   /product="3-deoxy-D-arabinoheptulosonate-7-phosphate
FT                   synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.54"
FT                   /note="PFAM: DAHP synthetase I family; TIGRFAM:
FT                   phospho-2-dehydro-3-deoxyheptonate aldolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_04790"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20441"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BKG4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006218"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006219"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BKG4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20441.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAHSSLDTLIDAHSTNDLRIRALDPLPAPATMLAELPLSDRSAE
FT                   LVERSRGEVRDVVHGTDDRLLVIVGPCSVHDPAAALDYARRLAPLAQELADDLVVVMRV
FT                   YFEKPRTTVGWKGLINDPGMDESFDVNRGLRLAREVLLGVLDEGVPAACEFLEPTSPQY
FT                   IADAVSWGAIGARNPESQVHRQLASGLSMPIGFKNATDGDVQAAVDGCVTAAAEHTFFG
FT                   IDADGRAAAVATTGNPDCHVILRGGRSGPNFDDASVADALDVVGAADLGRRLVIDASHG
FT                   NSGKSHVRQAEVVREIAGSVAAGNHGISGIMMESFLVAGAQKPAPSGLVYGQSVTDACI
FT                   DWDTTAELLTELAAASRARRA"
FT   gene            535771..537309
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04800"
FT   CDS_pept        535771..537309
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04800"
FT                   /product="di-/tricarboxylate transporter"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Citrate transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_04800"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20442"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BKG5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036721"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BKG5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20442.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVVVLVLAVVVFVWNKVPVGLVAIGVTLALYGTGVVSLEQAFGG
FT                   FGDPVIIFIAALFVVSDGLEASGVTSWAGQQLVDRAHGSRTRLVVLLMALVAVVTALIS
FT                   VNGAVAALLPMVVVTAVRLRLSPSQFLIPLAFGAHAGSLLVLTGTPVNVLVSELAVGAG
FT                   EEPFGFFSFTLVGLPLVLGTMLVVVLLGPRLLPNRAPTALPRDLSGHARLLAEQYALDD
FT                   RALLGSDTGVTEVVVSPRSALIGAEAFPGMVTESGDLVIAAIQRGGEQVGPTTLQAGDA
FT                   LLLQGTWEALDRTTTDPDVTVVDPPQLLRRQAAPMGGRAKVAIGIVLGMVLLLATGAVP
FT                   ASVAALLAACAMVLLRVMTVSEAHRAISWTTLILVGGMIPLSVAIQSTGLADAMARGLV
FT                   DVVGTDQPHLLLLGIVVVTVILGQLISNMATALVIGPIAVAVAVDTGLSPLPMLMGVTV
FT                   AAAAAFLTPVATPANTMVLGPGGYRFGDYWRLGLPLTLLFVLVATFLVPVFWPF"
FT   gene            537491..539029
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04810"
FT   CDS_pept        537491..539029
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04810"
FT                   /product="leucyl aminopeptidase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Cytosol aminopeptidase family, N-terminal
FT                   domain; Cytosol aminopeptidase family, catalytic domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_04810"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20443"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BKG6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000819"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008283"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011356"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023042"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BKG6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20443.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTAEHRLIPDTFTPTPSREALESLTVSVVDILGDAEAVGYPVGL
FT                   EGQVPVELGVGRDALEHVDFEGKVGQTVVMPRRDGVTVVAVGIGHADELCAAELRDAAA
FT                   AFARAAGRYGSIALHLPADTDVDAESAGQAVVEGVLLARYRYSVLKSAPKDVGLTSLEI
FT                   VAPEADRADVAAGAERGMVVAAATELARDLANTPPGHLTATDLADLAERIAPEHGLEVE
FT                   TYDRQRLIELGCGGLLGVNAGSVDEPRMVRLRYVPTDADGQPVEPRGTLALVGKGIMYD
FT                   SGGISLKPSDPMHLAMKMDMSGAAAVLAALTALEALGCQTAVTAYLMCTDNMPSGSALK
FT                   LGDVLTIRNGTTVEVKNTDAEGRLVMSDALALAAEEQPDAIVDIATLTGAALVALGQST
FT                   AAVLGNDQPLVDAVLAAGRATDEQVWQLPLEQRYRKQLDSDVADMSNMGGKYAGATLAA
FT                   LFLSEFVDGIPWAHIDIAGTMQSEADESWRPRGATGFGARLLIDLALGFSAPAE"
FT   gene            539064..539573
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04820"
FT   CDS_pept        539064..539573
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04820"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_04820"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20444"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BKG7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20444.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNSRTLALATAALLAAAALTACGSDDASEEATATTTPSEAVPTG
FT                   DADSSGLPDGVAAGLPEGVEAPQDAAAGAGWTEDGTGLWVVTFGSSTNPTVATLESADA
FT                   GTVTLALAPVVPDGPGTMDYVPTTTVLDLPEEVDSGAPVEVVLGDLGSVMVTGPGAPAW
FT                   VVPDGS"
FT   gene            539776..541074
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04830"
FT   CDS_pept        539776..541074
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04830"
FT                   /product="anaerobic c4-dicarboxylate membrane transporter
FT                   family protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Anaerobic c4-dicarboxylate membrane
FT                   transporter; TIGRFAM: anaerobic c4-dicarboxylate membrane
FT                   transporter family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_04830"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20445"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BKG8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004668"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BKG8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20445.1"
FT                   /translation="MVVVELAVVLAAIVLGARLGGIGIGYAGGAGVLVLGLLGVSPGTA
FT                   PFDVISIIMAVIAAIAAMQVAGGMDHLVHLADRLLRRRPQQITYYAPLVTYGMTLMAGT
FT                   GHTAFSTLPVISEVAKENGVRPSRPLSIAVVASQVAITASPVSAAVIFVAAVLEPFGVD
FT                   YLQVLAVSIPSTLLAVVLASLVTNRLGKDLADDDEYQARLARGEITFRPQTEYVARPGA
FT                   RRSVVIFLVGIVAVMSYATAVSENVGLIADPALARNEAILVIMLTVATVITVTCGVSTP
FT                   KILEMSTFRSGMSACVCVLGVAWLGDTFVQHNLETIQSVSGGALDAQPWLLAVVLFFAS
FT                   ALLYSQAATASALMPAALALGVSPLTAVASFAAVSALFVLPTYPTLLAAVELDDTGSTK
FT                   IGKLVFNHPFIVPGTLTIVLAVLLGFAVGSVVL"
FT   gene            complement(541152..541228)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04840"
FT   tRNA            complement(541152..541228)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04840"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Pro"
FT   gene            complement(541343..542275)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04850"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(541343..542275)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04850"
FT                   /product="predicted phosphohydrolase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Calcineurin-like phosphoesterase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_04850"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20446"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BKG9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024654"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BKG9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20446.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPATRAAVALAGAAAAGVGALAWGVAEAHMFTLREVTVPVLPAG
FT                   QPDLRVLHVSDLHLTPSQHDKIAWVRSLADLAPDLVVDTGDNMAHVGALPPLLHALEPL
FT                   LRFPGAFVMGSNDYFAPSFKNPARYLRADARTSRSSDPVRLPADELAAAMSSAGWKDLT
FT                   NRRDTVVADGRRIALVGVDDPHLDRDVFPAAEPGGLPDVDLRMGVTHAPYVRTLDQMHH
FT                   DGSDVILAGHTHGGQLCVPFYGALVTNCDVDRRRAKGLHGWPGPRPDQPGGEDSTWMHV
FT                   CAGLGTSPYAPVRFACRPEAVLVTLTSGR"
FT   gene            complement(542280..544571)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04860"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(542280..544571)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04860"
FT                   /product="membrane carboxypeptidase (penicillin-binding
FT                   protein)"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Penicillin binding protein transpeptidase
FT                   domain; Transglycosylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_04860"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20447"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BKH0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001264"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001460"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023346"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036950"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BKH0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20447.1"
FT                   /translation="MASSALDGGSLTPEDDGDGGSTTARRPRHTVNPFQALALLLTFVL
FT                   LAGVGGLLMAGLVIPVAAATSTVTNGGVEAFNDLPTELEPQPLAQASNIYAADGTTLLA
FT                   RLYSDNREVVPLDQISENLQHAAIAVEDRRFYTHGGIDPQGMARALVSNLRGGDDQRQG
FT                   ASTLTQQYVKNVLIDLAKREDDLAAVQAASESTVSRKLREAKLAIALEKRMTKDEILEG
FT                   YLNIAQFGSSVYGVQAASQRYFGVDASDLSIVQAATIAGITQSPNANDPIRNPDNSERR
FT                   RNAVLKSMYEVQYITKDEYDEARTTPLDQTLNPQPINQGCEGAGGAINAGYFCDYVTKV
FT                   IMSDPVFGEDRADRYALLYQGGLNITTTLNVGIQEIINRELQGSVPVDNEYGFAIAGAM
FT                   VAPGSGQILGMSQNSTYSTDESAQYSTQVNYSTGSAYGGSNGFQPGSTFKAFVLAQWFE
FT                   SGHTLRETVSANERRWTVADFLENTPAASCDASLPGTKPWQPKNADGKAGGNISVARAT
FT                   NDSVNTAYVAMQAQMNLCDIAATADRIGFAPADGGAVQPRMTMTLGTQETSPLGMANAY
FT                   ATFASGGVRCDPVAILSVTRGDEELPIPSANCTEALSTATANAMNYALEGVLKEGGAKK
FT                   SALAGRTAAGKTGTTNSNNDAWFVGYTKEASMAIWMGHPLKERSLADSRINGVYNQFVY
FT                   GSTIAAPTWKRIMDQAVGGNEDVPLSDAIAPEQLGQAPAPRAPAAPEAPAAPAAPEGEA
FT                   PPEAPAPAEG"
FT   gene            544704..544862
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04870"
FT   CDS_pept        544704..544862
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04870"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_04870"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20448"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025234"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BKH1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20448.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQTWEYATVPLLIHATKQILDNWGSDGWELVTVVTGPDGNGLVA
FT                   YLKRPTS"
FT   gene            544859..545338
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04880"
FT   CDS_pept        544859..545338
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04880"
FT                   /product="putative translation initiation inhibitor, yjgF
FT                   family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Endoribonuclease L-PSP"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_04880"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20449"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035959"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BKH2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20449.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSSVLGRLAELGLELPEVAAPVATYVPAVRTGRYVYTSGQLPFV
FT                   DGALAATGKVGDGEGLVGPLVAASLARTAVLNALAAVASQIGSLDQVSRIVKVVGFVAS
FT                   DPSFTGQPAVVNGASVLLGEIFGEAGVHARSAVGVAVLPLDSPVEIELVVELEES"
FT   gene            complement(545458..546138)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04890"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(545458..546138)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04890"
FT                   /product="cAMP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Cyclic nucleotide-binding domain; Bacterial
FT                   regulatory proteins, crp family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_04890"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20450"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BKH3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000595"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012318"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018490"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BKH3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20450.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNDDVVLSAPLFATMEEAETRGLLASMSKVELARGDVLFTEGQP
FT                   GDRLYVISEGKIKLGRSSSDGRENLIAVLGPGEMFGELSLFDPGPRSLGASAVSDSVVY
FT                   ELGHDALLRVLEENPGVAKHLLTALARRLRRTNEALADLVFSDVPGRVAKALLDLSTRF
FT                   GEQVDEGIRVAHDLTQEELAQLVGASRETVNKALADFAGRGWVRREGRAVVLLDLDRLE
FT                   RRAR"
FT   gene            complement(546205..546603)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04900"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(546205..546603)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04900"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_04900"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20451"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BKH4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20451.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTASETALQLLDIAELRRTRAVLRHEVSQATHWRRIIRARLDLT
FT                   VARAVLPSRLGLEITDQVSPETLSMLPAFGDLLAAARRPGDAFAVDDLLRLRAAEKSLG
FT                   EYEAQVRRALMQATDVLVERLEAVRAVP"
FT   gene            546720..547436
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04910"
FT   CDS_pept        546720..547436
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04910"
FT                   /product="DNA-(apurinic or apyrimidinic site) lyase
FT                   /endonuclease III"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Helix-hairpin-helix motif; Iron-sulfur binding
FT                   domain of endonuclease III; TIGRFAM: endonuclease III"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_04910"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20452"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BKH5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000445"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003265"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003651"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005759"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011257"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023170"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BKH5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20452.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTRAGARPAERPPVALVRRARRTNRLLADVYPDARCELDFTTPL
FT                   ELLVATVLSAQCTDKRVNQVTPALFERFPDAQAYAEADPEVLEDMIRSTGFFRPKARSL
FT                   AGIGAALVERHGGEVPGSLDELVALPGVGRKTANVVLGDAFGVPGITVDTHVGRLVRRW
FT                   GWTTSEDPVVVEREIGALVERSEWTLLSHRVIFHGRRVCFARRPACGACPVAGLCPSAG
FT                   IGETDPEAAAALVKTA"
FT   gene            complement(547485..548411)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04920"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(547485..548411)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04920"
FT                   /product="predicted hydrolase or acyltransferase of
FT                   alpha/beta superfamily"
FT                   /note="PFAM: alpha/beta hydrolase fold"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_04920"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20453"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BKH6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000639"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BKH6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20453.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTDFSDVLIPGDWQHEFVAANGARFHVALAGPTDSKAPLVMLLH
FT                   SFPQFWWVWRDQISALAAAGYRVAAMDLRGTGASDKPPIGYDLHTRTRDVAGVVRSLGF
FT                   ERAVVVGHGLGGVVAWSMPALQPVVTAAVAALAAPHPARMHVSLRASLSRRAQGRLAYL
FT                   QLPNRPERRMTRGDLVAQVLRARPDFVWPEGVVETYTEAARVPFAAHSALEAVRWYARL
FT                   VPTGSGRRYLSAVRAPIAVPALQVQGGLDPVVRPETADADSSALCRELRYVVLPDAGHF
FT                   LPEEASDDVSAILLDWLAGLSAPDAQD"
FT   gene            complement(548408..549157)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04930"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(548408..549157)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04930"
FT                   /product="response regulator with CheY-like receiver domain
FT                   and winged-helix DNA-binding domain"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Transcriptional regulatory protein, C
FT                   terminal"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_04930"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20454"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BKH7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BKH7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20454.1"
FT                   /translation="MSELLLLTPTAGGSAQVLPALGLLTHRIRVLPMEPSALVDAPDSD
FT                   VVLLDARRDLVGARTTCRLLRATGLTVPLVLIVTEGGLMVVTAEWGADDLLLDTATPAE
FT                   VEARLRLARERSASHGSGDQPEEISSGELMIDASGYTARLRGTPLDLTYKEFELLKYLV
FT                   QHPGRVFTRAQLLQEVWGYDYYGGTRTVDVHVRRLRAKLGPEYEQLIGTVRNVGYRFDP
FT                   PKDRRAAQAADNAALEQAGSAPVGSDR"
FT   gene            549320..550054
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04940"
FT   CDS_pept        549320..550054
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04940"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_04940"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20455"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BKH8"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BKH8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20455.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLSTRAVATACASAAIAGGVFLGEWGLLAVLVALVVAFAAGWAP
FT                   LLGLPAPGGTFFVVALPGLGALAAVHVTTTEPWLRYLPLVLAMGLLLSFTNELLRGDGR
FT                   ERLVESLVGGVSGVVVAVSAAGWIAASKVTDGMALVILCAAALAAASAVSATRLRGVLN
FT                   SVVTLVGAVAVSVGVASVLPELVPLDGVWAGVVAAILVSSLQMLFHRLPALREPRAALA
FT                   VIVLPVAMSGVLAYVVGRVLVA"
FT   gene            complement(550073..550456)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04950"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(550073..550456)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04950"
FT                   /product="predicted peroxiredoxin"
FT                   /note="PFAM: DsrE/DsrF-like family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_04950"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20456"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027396"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BKH9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20456.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEQTGAPSRRLVVKSTAGASSPELTNQAFTVAASALAAGVEVSV
FT                   WLTGDSAWFGVPGRAGDLVLEHAAPLEDLLASLVDGGTVTVCTQCAARRGITPDDLLPG
FT                   VRIAGAPVFVEEIMAPQTQALVY"
FT   gene            550501..550602
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04960"
FT   CDS_pept        550501..550602
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04960"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_04960"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20457"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BKI0"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BKI0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20457.1"
FT                   /translation="MLEMIFLGLLVAATVTITWFAGFVVYRLYKGQR"
FT   gene            550605..551282
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04970"
FT   CDS_pept        550605..551282
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04970"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function (DUF1794)"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Domain of unknown function (DUF1794)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_04970"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20458"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BKI1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022939"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BKI1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20458.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFSIPDGLAPEVYPLAWLVGSWRGEGVISYPGIDAVAFLQDVTF
FT                   DHDGGPYLRYESTIRVIEPVVPSTVPEEWAQSSADAAPGTTDGPGAADAPADVVEQGSV
FT                   DGLTPAVPPLGTGETTVWSTETGYWRVPPERPDGLGEGKTPLEVMMSDPAGRLTLYLGS
FT                   IGNGRVDLASDLIARTPTSAEVTASSRLYGLVEGNLMWVWELAAFGQPLQSYVSANLSR
FT                   VEG"
FT   gene            551284..552393
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04980"
FT   CDS_pept        551284..552393
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04980"
FT                   /product="folate-binding protein YgfZ"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Aminomethyltransferase folate-binding domain;
FT                   Glycine cleavage T-protein C-terminal barrel domain;
FT                   TIGRFAM: folate-binding protein YgfZ"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_04980"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20459"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BKI2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006222"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017703"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027266"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028896"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BKI2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20459.1"
FT                   /translation="MTYSSPLLSRHGAVAGAGVDAGVAWHYGDPTAEQRALERGGAFVD
FT                   LSHHGVVTVSGPDRLGWLNSITSQLLLDLGPRDSTETLVLSPHGHVEHAMSVVDDGETT
FT                   WLVTEGSKAAELTAWLQRMKFMMRVEITDATDAWAVIGEPVDAEGTPDETVTWRDPWPR
FT                   TREGGTRYGLPDDEHPGTERPWRLVLVPRETLAEAAAAREAAGWRLAGTWASEALRIAA
FT                   WRPRLATEVDHKTIPHELDWLRTSVHLHKGCYRGQETVARVHNMGRPPRRLVMAHLDGS
FT                   GHLLPEVGAAVEAGDRSVGTVTSVARHHELGPVALAVVKRSTPTDVDLLVACDGGDVAA
FT                   GQEVVVPGEGVSVDRPAARGPVARGLNPR"
FT   gene            552488..553585
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04990"
FT   CDS_pept        552488..553585
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_04990"
FT                   /product="predicted membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_04990"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20460"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BKI3"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BKI3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20460.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSAIHRTSLQLRSRVRQGSIRVRSGAGPILTAGIAVSLSYWIAH
FT                   LLLGHPFPFFAPVCAWICLGFTADRNMRRVAEVGIGVAIGVGLGEAIASFIGAGAIQIG
FT                   VVLVVSALVARFIDRGALLTTQAGVQSIVIVGLPVMSTGGGGGLGRWTDALVGAAVAFV
FT                   VAALTPGDPRRLPRRLGGEGLSELARTFEEIAHGMRTGEAADREAALVRGRASEPALDE
FT                   WQSVTKDALGTAKVTATGRRYRAELTVMGRTAMLGDRTMRTVRVIARRALSLPTGPEVD
FT                   RLAQLLDDLAKATHLLAENVASGTEPAVAREMLLDVAHEAHPGLLGTGDWQVQSITLIL
FT                   RSAIVDLCETAGATPGEARDALAPM"
FT   gene            553613..553948
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05000"
FT   CDS_pept        553613..553948
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05000"
FT                   /product="Protein of unknown function (DUF2516)"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Protein of unknown function (DUF2516)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_05000"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20461"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BKI4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019662"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BKI4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20461.1"
FT                   /translation="MFASLQLTVMLLLTLALFLLEVFALVDAARRPAGAFTSAGKRTKV
FT                   FWASILAGGALLGFVGLYPPLGIGLLGMAALFMVVPAAIYLTDVRPALGPHRRSGGPRS
FT                   GPGRGGW"
FT   gene            553952..554389
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05010"
FT   CDS_pept        553952..554389
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05010"
FT                   /product="D-tyrosyl-tRNA(Tyr) deacylase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: D-Tyr-tRNA(Tyr) deacylase; TIGRFAM:
FT                   D-tyrosyl-tRNA(Tyr) deacylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_05010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20462"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BKI5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003732"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023509"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BKI5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20462.1"
FT                   /translation="MRAVLQRASRARVTVDGEELASFDRQGLVVLVGATHDDGPEQVAT
FT                   VARKVAELRVLDGADGAEVSVSDLDAPVIVVSQFTLYADTRKGRRPSWNAAAPGPVAEP
FT                   LVAAVVDALRERGLTVGTGRFGADMQVELVNDGPMTIVVDA"
FT   gene            554386..555549
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05020"
FT   CDS_pept        554386..555549
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05020"
FT                   /product="glycosyltransferase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Glycosyl transferases group 1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_05020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20463"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BKI6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028098"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BKI6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20463.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAGSVAQGGAEGRPLTVGLVIDDSLDRPDGVQQHVLTLGEWLSA
FT                   QGHTVHYLTSTTVRTDRPRMHSLAKNLRLRFNGNRLGVPLPAPAAGITTLLDEVDFDVL
FT                   HVNMPYSPLLAGRVVSRARAGTTVVGTFHILPWTWLTRWGARGLGLVQRRQLRRFSRVI
FT                   AVSTPAAAFAAEALRVEPVVIGNPVDVTRFTRARDAELARWEPSDADPVRIVFLGRLVE
FT                   RKGAGELLRAVARARSLTQVPVEVVVGGTGPLREELESYVATAGLEGVSFIGFVDEDDK
FT                   AALLAGADVVALPSTGGESFGISVVEALAASRGVVLAGDNPGYRTVMEGLEDQLVDATD
FT                   TETFAALLARHVGDAAARTAASARQVEHAGRFDVDVIGAQVVEVYRA"
FT   gene            complement(555693..556139)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05030"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(555693..556139)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05030"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_05030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20464"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BKI7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20464.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVSHQLHVVVDRITGDVVVPLGVWEDPEAAAEEIAEHDPAQPGR
FT                   YEVRIVLDGTGLTDETFAQAEHGPSEIPVSPIATVVDGTLLTEEFFAKVAGARCTFTSA
FT                   EGTVCDAPILTDKTTSVTPTDDVLVPADVWAGWAADRCVEHLAA"
FT   gene            556322..556624
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05040"
FT   CDS_pept        556322..556624
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05040"
FT                   /product="PspC domain-containing protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: PspC domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_05040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20465"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BKI8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007168"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BKI8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20465.1"
FT                   /translation="MSADWSESGQTQTPAPTPTPTQRFFAWTRRLGIVRPAGGRVLGGV
FT                   AAALAQKVGIGAGWMRLILVGLVLFVGLSLWFYAIAWALLPDERTGTIPLERWIS"
FT   gene            556857..558356
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05050"
FT   CDS_pept        556857..558356
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05050"
FT                   /product="sodium/proline symporter"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Sodium:solute symporter family; TIGRFAM:
FT                   sodium/proline symporter; SSS sodium solute transporter
FT                   superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_05050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20466"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BKI9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001734"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011851"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018212"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038377"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BKI9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20466.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDQTYRIIAIAVYMAAMLVIGYLAFRKTDDLDDYMLAGRRLRPT
FT                   TAALSAGASDMSGWLLMGLPGAIYAFGLVEAWIAIGLTVGAWLNWTYVAPRLRSYTQVS
FT                   KNSITVPTFFENRLRDSSHLLRITSGVIILVFFTFYVSSGMVAGGTFFESAFGGSYLTG
FT                   MLLVAGVTLAYTLFGGFIGATWTDVVQGLLMLAALVVVPVVAVSNLGGVGETIEGVRAA
FT                   DAAANAAGADLNRLSLVAGGSVIGVLSAVAWGLGYFGQPHIIVRFMALRSAQDAKVGRR
FT                   VGIGWMVLIASGAVLSGIIGVAFFWRDGEILANPETVFLDMAAIVFHPLVGGLVLAAVL
FT                   AAIMSTVSSQLIVCSSALVEDLYKIAGKEASPQKQVVLGRTGVLVVAVVAGLLAINPSG
FT                   TILELVGFAWAGFGAAFGPVILLSLYWRRLTRQGALAGMITGAVVVIVWGTTALGDTLY
FT                   EIVPGFLANLLVAVLVSRATAVEQPEIEVEFDEAAAQAARA"
FT   gene            558491..560149
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05060"
FT   CDS_pept        558491..560149
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05060"
FT                   /product="glucose-6-phosphate isomerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.3.1.9"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Phosphoglucose isomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_05060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20467"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BKJ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001672"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018189"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023096"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035476"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035482"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BKJ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20467.1"
FT                   /translation="MASYDLSGTAAWSALRDEHQTLAATTLRELFATDPERGTRLTADA
FT                   VELHLDYSKNLVTDSTVEALVALADEAGLSEKIAAMFAGEHINLTEDRAVLHTALRLPR
FT                   DASLVVDGQDVVADVHAVLDRMAEFSEKVRSGAWTGHSGKKITTVVNIGIGGSDLGPVM
FT                   AYEALRDYADRGIECRFVSNIDPTDVFEKVHDVDFESTLFIVASKTFGTQETLTNARTA
FT                   RQWLVEAYQGDEAAVAKHFVAVSTNAERVADFGIDTANMFGFWDWVGGRYSFDSAVGLA
FT                   LMLSIGADGFRQMLDGFHQMDEHFRTTPFAQNVPVLMGLLNVWYNNFFGTGSHAVLPYS
FT                   QYLNRFPAYLQQLTMESNGKSVRLDGTSVSDAVAGGAAGQTGEIFWGEPGTNGQHAFYQ
FT                   LLHQGTKMTPADFIGFALPNHDLGEMHDLFMSNFFAQTAALAFGKTAEEVAADGTPAEI
FT                   VNHKVMPGNRPTSTILAEKLTPSVLGQLVALYEHITFTQSVVWGINAFDQWGVELGKVM
FT                   ANQLAPKLTSTEAPAKDSDGSTDALIERYRAFRGR"
FT   gene            complement(560231..560461)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05070"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(560231..560461)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05070"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_05070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20468"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BKJ1"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BKJ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20468.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEPAQTENAVVTFLKQRWLSIVLVVLAVVFILQNRGETTIHVLW
FT                   MTVNSPLWLFLALMFLGGIVAGAFYRRRKKR"
FT   gene            560708..563284
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05080"
FT   CDS_pept        560708..563284
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05080"
FT                   /product="ATPase with chaperone activity, ATP-binding
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /note="PFAM: C-terminal, D2-small domain, of ClpB protein;
FT                   Clp amino terminal domain; ATPase family associated with
FT                   various cellular activities (AAA); ATPase family associated
FT                   with various cellular activities (AAA)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_05080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20469"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BKJ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001270"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004176"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018368"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036628"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041546"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BKJ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20469.1"
FT                   /translation="MFERFTDRARRVVVLAQEEARMLNHNYIGTEHILLGLIHEGEGVA
FT                   AKALESLGISLDAVRSQVTEIIGEGQQAPSGHIPFTPRAKKVLELSLREALQLGHNYIG
FT                   TEHILLGLIREGEGVAAQVLTKLGADLNRVRQQVIQLLSGYQGKEPVASGAPAEGTPAG
FT                   SAVLDQFGRNLTQAAREGKLDPVIGRAKEIERVMQVLSRRTKNNPVLIGEPGVGKTAVV
FT                   EGLAQDIVSGDVPETLKDKQLYTLDLGSLVAGSRYRGDFEERLKKVLKEIRTRGDIILF
FT                   IDEIHTLVGAGAAEGAIDAASILKPMLARGELQTIGATTLDEYRKHIEKDAALERRFQP
FT                   VQVAEPSLPHAIEILKGLRDRYEAHHRVSITDSALVAAATLADRYVNDRFLPDKAIDLV
FT                   DEAGARLRIRRMTAPPELRELDEQIAEARRNKESAIDEQDFEKAAGLRDTEKQLTQQRA
FT                   DKEKAWKSGDLDTVAEVDEELIAEVLAMSTGIPVFKLTEEESSRLLKMEDELHKRVVGQ
FT                   DIAIKGLSQAIRRTRAGLKDPKRPGGSFIFAGPTGVGKTELAKALAEFLFGDEDALIQL
FT                   DMSEFSEKHTVSRLFGSPPGYVGYDEGGQLTEKVRRKPFSVVLFDEVEKAHADIFNSLL
FT                   QILEDGRLTDSQGRMVDFKNTVIIMTTNLGTRDIAKGVQTGFNAGGDTVTSYERMKAKV
FT                   NEELKQHFRPEFLNRVDDTIVFPQLTQDEIVKIVDLMIAKLDGRLRDKDMGIELTPAAK
FT                   ILLSEKGYDPVLGARPLRRAIQREIEDVLSEKILFGDIKAGEMILVDAEGEGLLGEFSF
FT                   RGVPKNLHKRDAVVVAAAAATGGSDGPVGLSDLPPTGGTSAAADPA"
FT   gene            complement(563430..564068)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05090"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(563430..564068)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05090"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_05090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20470"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BKJ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006083"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BKJ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20470.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAQDADGLFDLPPGTRRPSSRVVLMTGASGSGKSSLVRRLGLPS
FT                   IQLDDFYHDHDHPDMPRRFGIADWDSPASWDADDALRTLVELCTTGHADLPIYDIPTST
FT                   RTGTTHADVTGARLIVAEGIFASELVDACRAEGILADAVCITRPRLVTFWFRLLRDLGE
FT                   SRKPPLTLVRRGWGLMRDEPGFVRRWTSQGCRAVRVAQAEKEIRALASA"
FT   gene            complement(564165..564944)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05100"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(564165..564944)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05100"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_05100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20471"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BKJ4"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BKJ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20471.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTNRDLTRQISVLVLAVVAIFGAAWGAGAFGGTPTSEAADGALS
FT                   ASATPVAPGTTAFSIWSVIYVGLIAYAVWQALPSQRESARQRSMGWLAALSMLLNAGWL
FT                   LVVQAGSVWASVVVMAALLTTLVMILERMRATPSSSLVETVLVDGTFGLYLGWVTVAAI
FT                   ANVAAAITTAEPGDLGLGSTGWGVVLVVVAALVAVAYAVHTRGRIAINLAMAWGLAWIA
FT                   VARWEGPLEDSTVAPVAAGAAAVALLSAVVVRLRRRA"
FT   gene            complement(565086..565748)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05110"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(565086..565748)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05110"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Uncharacterised ACR, YkgG family COG1556"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_05110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20472"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003741"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024185"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037171"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BKJ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20472.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAREEIMGRVRAALSDVTAGGGPVTTVEREYRTSGPLAVGSEGA
FT                   VEMLVDRLVDYRATVHHASDDAAVAQVVAEIVAGLPGARSVVVPAGLERSWLSALPETV
FT                   AVLEDSREEPMTALELDEVDAVVTASRVSVADTGTIVLDGEPDQGRRAVTLVPDVHVCV
FT                   VRRDQVVETVPEGVAVLAEHPDRPQTWISGPSATSDIELSRVEGVHGPRTLHVVIAG"
FT   gene            complement(565745..567382)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05120"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(565745..567382)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05120"
FT                   /product="(4Fe-4S) cluster-containing protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Uncharacterised ACR, YkgG family COG1556;
FT                   TIGRFAM: 2[4Fe-4S] protein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_05120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20473"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BAC2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003741"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004452"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024185"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037171"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BAC2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20473.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTFLGLPTLRSRGTQTTDGPDAPGALAPAIAGDEVPHPDEPLRW
FT                   GDTFPEAARKALGNTQLRRNLAHATSTIRAKRAAVVGEVPDWEALRTAGSDIKVDVMAR
FT                   LPELLEELERNVTARGGTVHWARDAAEANRIVADLVKATGETEVVKVKSMATQEIGLNE
FT                   ALAEEGIAAFETDLAELIVQLADDMPSHILVPAIHRNRSEIREIFLNRMESTPEGMTDA
FT                   PRELAMAARAHLRRKFLSAKVAISGANFAVADTGTLAVVESEGNGRMCLTLPETLITVM
FT                   GIEKLVPTYTDLEVFMQLLPRSSTGERMNPYTSLWTGVTPGDGPQDFHLVLLDNGRTKA
FT                   LSDDVGRAALKCIRCSACLNVCPVYERVGGHAYGSVYPGPIGAILTPQLTGSTGHSDPN
FT                   STLPFASTLCGACYEVCPVKIDIPSLLVHLRARTVEEDKAKHRPTAWGAAMKAASYVMS
FT                   DADRFAKAEKGTAVLRLMGGKKGRISSLPYPGSLWTGARDLPVPPKETFRQWWARTHPD
FT                   EDGTAPDSGAAPAGPASGTSSTTGGDDA"
FT   gene            complement(567379..568182)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05130"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(567379..568182)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05130"
FT                   /product="Fe-S oxidoreductase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Cysteine-rich domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_05130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20474"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004017"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BAC3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20474.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIALAATCIADAMFPQAPQATVTLLERLGHEVVFPPKQTCCGQM
FT                   HVNTGYYADALPVIKNHVETFAPVLDAEWDAVVVPSGSCTGSIRHQQAMVCRRAGQDAL
FT                   AATADAVAAKTYELSELLVDVLGVTDVGAHFPHRVTYHPTCHSLRMLHVGDKPLQLLRA
FT                   VDGIDLVELPEAESCCGFGGTFSIKNSETSTAMLSDKMTHVKSTGAEVLTAGDYSCLMH
FT                   IGGGLTRTRAGMRTMHLAEILASTRAEPTRPPAAAGAAPVEVSTR"
FT   gene            568471..569127
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05140"
FT   CDS_pept        568471..569127
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05140"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_05140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20475"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BAC4"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BAC4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20475.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKIRTAWGAFEERRPGLAQLIMFSLLSSGMTVLQLVLMPAIKWA
FT                   FGTTSLIDTSFQLLEVAAASGDQPFYVFDYAAGALPLGGGGLAYFLAVQITLLVAQVIN
FT                   FFLQRNITFKSNSNVWWAAFWYTVAYVVITFGAAVLQAFYKDPVYTLFMDTWGLGAGGE
FT                   ALADVATMLINACVSFWVFFPIFKIIFKQEPDDDDVAPDAAQADGGTEVVAAGLR"
FT   gene            complement(569202..569996)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05150"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(569202..569996)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05150"
FT                   /product="ATPase component of various ABC-type transport
FT                   systems with duplicated ATPase domain"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Oligopeptide/dipeptide transporter, C-terminal
FT                   region; ABC transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_05150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20476"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BAC5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BAC5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20476.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTQKSVLTATNLSAGYGGTPVIRDVSLTLTGGGAPIGVIGQSGV
FT                   GKTTLIHALVGVLKPSGGRVTFNGRTVNKLALGAKKNFGVSVRRVQQNGFTGLDSRLTV
FT                   RKALEAELAKARKAGRATGGTVEDALATVLLENRYESRTIGTLSGGEKQRLALASALAT
FT                   RPDVLILDEPTTALDHTLRLELGRRISEIVAEQKIGLLLVSHDLEMIARICSTVHVLSD
FT                   GTFVETGTPEQLFNNPHHPVTREIAIAMPKASGMPEELRSGR"
FT   gene            570160..570921
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05160"
FT   CDS_pept        570160..570921
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05160"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, GntR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Bacterial regulatory proteins, gntR family;
FT                   FCD domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_05160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20477"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BAC6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008920"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011711"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BAC6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20477.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTHERVLARIEADLSAGRWAVGERLPGERAMAEELGVSRPSVRE
FT                   ALRVLEAMGIVRTAVGSGPDSGATVVNHPAAGLGSAVRLHLASGALPVHDVVELRVLLE
FT                   TWAVSSAARRTPAPSFDDAEALLDQMDAPGTSVEEFLELDTAFHVALAAASGNVLVEAV
FT                   MLGLRGAIGAYVAEGTARLTDWPATAARLRSEHREVLRAVREGAAAEAGAAVAAHIDGF
FT                   YREAGLERPGDAGGTAGPDGPGPADEVSARP"
FT   gene            complement(570905..571219)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05170"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(570905..571219)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05170"
FT                   /product="cation/cationic drug transporter"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Small Multidrug Resistance protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_05170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20478"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BAC7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BAC7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20478.1"
FT                   /translation="MAWIVLVISGVFEAVWATALGRSDGLSRLAPTVVFGAALVVSMAG
FT                   LAYAMRELPTGTAYAVWVGIGAVGTVTYAMATGAEPASLVRILLLLGIVACVIGLKVVH
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(571442..571942)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05180"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(571442..571942)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05180"
FT                   /product="Copper binding protein, plastocyanin/azurin
FT                   family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Copper binding proteins, plastocyanin/azurin
FT                   family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_05180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20479"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008972"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028096"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BAC8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20479.1"
FT                   /translation="MFHRDIRHSTRLNPANRLCRHTRPRRVRAPRASHPRHATAVGRVA
FT                   VCATVFTVAALAGCSSEPEVAGATSLADDGTMTVTVLMKDMRFEPDVIEVEPGTHVIIE
FT                   TTNTDSMPHDLVFENDLSTDLLARDTTATLDLGVIDEDLDGWCSVSGHRAAGMTLTIEV
FT                   VGS"
FT   gene            complement(571947..572906)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05190"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(571947..572906)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05190"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_05190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20480"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029475"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BAC9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20480.1"
FT                   /translation="MPPHLPPGAAGAVRAAAAEPASGLDQAAPGAPVWRVDGDTVVLDR
FT                   DGLPLARYTAGHGVPAVHAPRPHLHPVHTLAGALMTEASPVDHRHHYGFSVAIPEVNGT
FT                   SFWGGRTFVRDVGPTLLPNHGQQVSAPVTLSSAVTGTLDDAVTWLDQHGDPLLSERRSI
FT                   RGAVLPGSDGWSLRWTSDLVADHGDLTITSPGATGRPGAGYGGLFWRSSPSDETVVLSH
FT                   GGEGESTAHGSRSPWVALAQRRGDSWTTLLLVQPGGPSPWFVRAATFPGAGPALAWDAP
FT                   LTVEAGQTLRLDLTAVLLDRRLDLRAAGALAEEHSCVQ"
FT   gene            complement(572920..573942)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05200"
FT   gene            complement(574051..575262)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05210"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(574051..575262)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05210"
FT                   /product="predicted dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Oxidoreductase family, NAD-binding Rossmann
FT                   fold"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_05210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20481"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BAD0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BAD0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20481.1"
FT                   /translation="MLPASSPARAHRPDPSGVPTITLAGPLGFGHDYRTRLAALAAQGR
FT                   ARLGAVVDHRDPGALEDVPDGTPWFETLEENLASPDPSVRPDVVIVSTPMHTHRALAET
FT                   ALRAGCDVMLEKPPTPSAADHAALLEVVRETGRLCQVGFQTFGSTALDTARQMVADGVV
FT                   GEVRHVGTVGSWTRTRAYWERSAWAGRRRVDGVDVVDGVVTNPLAHAVVTALELGGVGR
FT                   SEQVASVEVDLYRANPIEADDTSSLLVRSVDGPTFSFALTLCAPVRTPARITVHGSQAR
FT                   LVLYYETDRIEVHRPEGVELLAGSRVPLLDDLLDARLRGDGVLRCPLEATGAFTQVLET
FT                   VRTAPDPRPVPPALVTWTGEGDDARPVVSEVEAWCDRVADGPALFRDLGAPWTFSAAGD
FT                   HPTS"
FT   gene            complement(575322..576263)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05220"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(575322..576263)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05220"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_05220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20482"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029475"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BAD1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20482.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPPDSPTPSPSSATWQPDGQHGARLVRDHTVLAEYRDGSDMEPS
FT                   ASPRPYLHPVRSTAGTPLTDVRPADHVHHMGVSMALPVVDGTSFWGGRTYVRDQGSTLL
FT                   DNHGRQQPLSTDLEGPHLVQHLVYLDEHGVPLLRERRQVTAVDLTGGAWALGWSSDLLA
FT                   SEKDLAFDSPATNGRVGAGYGGVLWRLGAADSRQVLSVEGEGEDRAHGSTSPWVAFVQH
FT                   RGTEAVTLVLAQTGTVLPWFLRATEYDGAGPAVAWDRTRTVAQGETLHLGLVGAVVDRA
FT                   LDLEEAGALAEQAVAALPAAALPAAAVPSTHG"
FT   gene            complement(576357..577709)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05230"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(576357..577709)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05230"
FT                   /product="ABC-type sugar transport system, periplasmic
FT                   component"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Bacterial extracellular solute-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_05230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20483"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BAD2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006059"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BAD2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20483.1"
FT                   /translation="MFLRPRKTSAALPAAPGAAARSRLTRTTAVALAATLVLTACGSSG
FT                   GDDDAAADGDVTIRFAWWGSDTRHRVTQEALDLFEEKNPGITVQADFTAWNGYFDRLNT
FT                   SVAGGDAPDVITLEERYIAEYAENGVITDLEELDISLDGIDTDYVDLGRIDGTLYALPS
FT                   GVNVHALVVDPQVVADSGVAMPDDTTWTWDEFSTFATDVAAASDSGVYGVQNYGFLDPA
FT                   LQIWLRQNGESLFTADGQLGFSTENVAAWYQQILDLQQAGAIAPAATSEEIQAAGVEQS
FT                   LVATNTGAMSAFWSNQLSALSNASGRELQLLRFPGETELDQPGMYLKAAMNYGVSSSSN
FT                   PAKQAAAAKLVDFLVNDPEAGELILSDRGLPVNNDVLEAIQDDLEASDQAAATFLTEVR
FT                   GDLVASPSVPPAGAGSMPDIMLRLASEVFFERITPQEAAERFEAELQTAVS"
FT   gene            complement(577811..578749)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05240"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(577811..578749)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05240"
FT                   /product="carbohydrate ABC transporter membrane protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Binding-protein-dependent transport system
FT                   inner membrane component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_05240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20484"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BAD3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BAD3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20484.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDTAARHAAPTEQTTPPAPSPGSPPAGKTRTARPPWRRSTRSVV
FT                   RHVGLVLFAILMLYPLLWMVSSSLKPDALIFRETGLIPNAIDWDNYTGGWDALASPFGR
FT                   YMINSAIVVAGSLVGNLLTCSMAAYAFARLEFRGRKWWFAIMLLTIMLPIHVIIVPQYV
FT                   MFSQLDLINTFWPLILPKLLATDAFFIFLMVQFFRGIPRELDDAARIDGCGHGRIYAQI
FT                   MMPLAVPALATTAIFTFIWTWNDFFSQLIFLTRPEMYTVPIALSAFLDSTGESSWGSMF
FT                   AMSVVSLVPIFLVFLFGQKYLVKGIATTGIK"
FT   gene            complement(578742..579671)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05250"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(578742..579671)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05250"
FT                   /product="carbohydrate ABC transporter membrane protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Binding-protein-dependent transport system
FT                   inner membrane component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_05250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20485"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BAD4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BAD4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20485.1"
FT                   /translation="MSALNELSTLRKRGAATPTRKGDGRAAAFFLAPWFLGLALITAGP
FT                   LLASGYLSFTDYNLLRAPEFVGLDNFSRMLEDTRLHQALWVTLVYVAISVPLQLAAALG
FT                   LALLLDRGMRGLSFYRSAFYLPSLMGGSVAIAILWRQVFGSNGLVNMVLGWFGIEGQGW
FT                   VSHPDYALGTLVILQVWMFGAPMVIFLAGLRQIPDMYYEAASLDGASKLQQFRSVTIPL
FT                   LTPIIFFNLVLQVINSFQSFTQAYVVSGGTGGPADSTLFYTLYLYQEGFRNLNMGYASA
FT                   MAWLLLAIIAGLTAVNFFASRYWVFYND"
FT   gene            579986..581410
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05260"
FT   CDS_pept        579986..581410
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05260"
FT                   /product="predicted dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Oxidoreductase family, C-terminal alpha/beta
FT                   domain; Oxidoreductase family, NAD-binding Rossmann fold"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_05260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20486"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BAD5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BAD5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20486.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSAPSVPVRRYAVVGTGSRAGMYVRSMLGAHADVAAPVAWCDTN
FT                   EVRMDVYDALLAEHGVAPLPRYAPDAFTALLDEQRPDVVVVTSPDSTHTRYVVEALDRG
FT                   VDVVCEKPMTIDVEGLQAITEAAGRSTAQLVVTFNYRYSPRNSEVRRLISEGAVGDVTS
FT                   VTFEWLLDTVHGADYFRRWHRDKSLSGGLGVHKSTHHVDLVNWWVGDVPETVSALGSLA
FT                   FYGDERASERGLGPRPARGRDGADDDPFALDMAADDTLRRLYLEAEGSDGYVRDQDVFA
FT                   PGVTIEDNLAVLVGYRGGPVLTYSLNAHSPWEGYRVAINGTQGRLELDVVERTHVHPGS
FT                   AGKMLGPDGKKAPVVDPSVTHVDGEGGARTFGSRLVLQRHWEQAEELEIPEGAGAHGGG
FT                   DAMLLDDVFRGPGEDPLRRQARYVDGVRSVIVGIAANESLRTGQTVRLGDLGVALDDDG
FT                   AQSSQTSEPRAVSAGV"
FT   gene            581414..582991
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05270"
FT   CDS_pept        581414..582991
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05270"
FT                   /product="altronate dehydratase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: D-galactarate dehydratase / Altronate
FT                   hydrolase, C terminus; SAF domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_05270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20487"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BAD6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007392"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013974"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BAD6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20487.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTTPHAGLAAEQLDLADVLLVLREGDDVAVTTRDLRPGTVLRSS
FT                   GAGAVGLEVLDSVPRGHKIALVDIPEGAQVRKYGQSIGVATRPVSAGQHVHAHNLGMDL
FT                   AEREHEFATVHHELPEPSGPRPTFEGYRRAGGRVGTRNYIGILTSVNCSASTAKMIADQ
FT                   FRGPVLDEHEHVDGVMALTHDSGCGLVPVSEGAQMLVRTLKGYAEHPNFAGILVVGLGC
FT                   EMIAVGSLLDGLDLSPDTVVQHLTIQESGGIRATVRQGVAAVRAMLPDVDSRRRETCDV
FT                   SELVVGLNCGGSDGYSGITANPALGVASDLLVSYGATTVLAETPEVFGAEHLLTRRAVS
FT                   EEVGRRLLDRIDWWQDYAAAGGGSLDNNPSPGNKAGGLTTILEKSLGAVAKGGQADLVE
FT                   VYRYADRITAKGFCFMDTPGYDPVSVTGLIAGGSTVVCFTTGRGSVLGAKPTPSLKLAT
FT                   NSELYARQAEDIDINCGRIVDGTATLEEVGREIFGEILAVASGKETVSEDLDLGQDEFI
FT                   PWQLGTVT"
FT   gene            583111..583803
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05280"
FT   CDS_pept        583111..583803
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05280"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_05280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20488"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BAD7"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BAD7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20488.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTEVTSETTVRPAGGRSRRGVWVGRLVTTGVVAVAVLTVLGDLV
FT                   RTVVTSTGRVLVTFGGADPRLRLSDLPQMIQADLREGATGTLADLDLGMRLLGAAPSLV
FT                   HAVTVALAAWLLLRVLRGISGGTPFSPRVLGSWSRLSVVLLAGGLLHALLETAAVVYLS
FT                   SRIGLLFGVGRVTSEQSEAFLGGDYQGIGIDVPHWPVPVLVAGLVALALTTAFRAGARL
FT                   ERDVDGVV"
FT   gene            583790..584047
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05290"
FT   CDS_pept        583790..584047
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05290"
FT                   /product="predicted transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_05290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20489"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BAD8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BAD8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20489.1"
FT                   /translation="MASSDRTDDEPLVAHRIVCHLDSALARRGMTLTELSERTGITMAN
FT                   LSILKNNRAKAIRFTTLTLVCDALGATPAELFTVTPRDEG"
FT   gene            584281..585309
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05300"
FT   CDS_pept        584281..585309
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05300"
FT                   /product="RNA polymerase sigma factor RpoD, C-terminal
FT                   domain/RNA polymerase sigma factor, sigma-70 family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Sigma-70, region 4; Sigma-70 region 3;
FT                   Sigma-70 factor, region 1.2; Sigma-70 region 2; TIGRFAM:
FT                   RNA polymerase sigma factor RpoD, C-terminal domain; RNA
FT                   polymerase sigma factor, sigma-70 family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_05300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20490"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BAD9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007624"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007630"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009042"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028630"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BAD9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20490.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTALSARTPTSPTASQTDDSFVLSTDEEDAPAPTVLAAGATADP
FT                   VKDYLKIIGRVPLLNAEQEIEIAMRIEAGMLAAHYLESGEYPKGATKRELEVITADGVR
FT                   AKSHLVEANLRLVVSIAKKYTGRGLLFLDLIQEGNTGLIRAVEKFDYAKGFKFSTYATW
FT                   WIRQAITRGMADQARTIRIPVHMVEVINKVSRAQRQMLQDLGREPTPEELALELDMTPE
FT                   KVLEVQKHGREPISLHTPLGEEGGSEFGDLIEDTEAVVPADAVNFSFLQQQIHGILDTL
FT                   SEREAGVITMRYGLTDGLPKTLDQIGHVYGVTRERIRQIESKTMSKLRHPSRSQVLRDY
FT                   LD"
FT   gene            complement(585429..586907)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05310"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(585429..586907)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05310"
FT                   /product="glucuronate isomerase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Glucuronate isomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_05310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20491"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BAE0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BAE0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20491.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTATPSTATYPLPDGAAGWTLHDDRALPADPSTRAAAREIYQQT
FT                   RSLPIVSMHGHVEAQTIDENLPFGNPAELLVVPDHYLVRMLVSQGASVDRLGIAPVDPT
FT                   STVVPEQDPRAVWRRFCESWHLFRGTPTRYWMEHELVEVFGVAERPSAESADRIYDHLD
FT                   AALRSDAFRPRALFDRFDIEILASTDPAWSPLNHHANLAAAGWGERVVPTFRPDPLLHL
FT                   DRPGWRGDVDLLATASGVDVTSYPAYLEALRERRAAFVAAGARATDHGHLLADTTPLAD
FT                   AEAHRIFDLALSGVAPSPAEAQAFSGHMLFQMAAMSAEDGLVMQLHPGVLRDHDRSVLE
FT                   TFGADKGYDIPVQVEYTRSLRPLLEAFGHHPGFRLVLFTIDETVYSRELAPLAGVYPAV
FT                   RLGAPWWFLDSPDGMRRFRETSTETAGFYNTTGFVDDTRAFCSIPARHDLSRRVDAGYL
FT                   ARLVVEHRLDLDEATETAVDLAYTLPKAAYARRG"
FT   gene            587194..588309
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05320"
FT   CDS_pept        587194..588309
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05320"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Periplasmic binding proteins and sugar binding
FT                   domain of the LacI family; Bacterial regulatory proteins,
FT                   lacI family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_05320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20492"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BAE1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BAE1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20492.1"
FT                   /translation="MATVRDVAALAGVSISTVSRALSAPGMVSESTRERVEQAAKKLDY
FT                   RPNPTARGLRVGRTTTLGLLVPDLENPFFASITKAVQSRGRTSGYAVLIADSDEDASQE
FT                   LELVSMLAAQVDGLVLASPRSSDVSLLAAVDGLPTVLLNREVDGLASLAVDNAGGVRQS
FT                   LGHLRALGHRTVAAVSGPAGSWSGAERRRGLEVAGAELGVEVVDVGHFRPTFAGGVAAA
FT                   DLVAASGATAVLTYNDLQALGLVDRLRQRGLEVPRDLSVVGFDDVSVATLVSPALTTVQ
FT                   IPLAALGRGAVDLVVEQLDGGDDAPAPGRRRAAAAREDRELLDLEDAAPDGGGDRDDDL
FT                   SDLAEDHLPQRSRLSVELVVRGTTSVPAAVA"
FT   gene            588371..590017
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05330"
FT   CDS_pept        588371..590017
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05330"
FT                   /product="mannitol-1-phosphate/altronate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Mannitol dehydrogenase C-terminal domain;
FT                   Mannitol dehydrogenase Rossmann domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_05330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20493"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BAE2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013118"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013131"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023027"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BAE2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20493.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSTDQTSTQPPATDRLTLHTYGEVSQRSGVTGPAVDPSAVTVGI
FT                   VHLGIGAFHRAHQAVFTEDAAAAAGETGWGILGVTQRSTAVVDQLVPQDGLYGVRTVGK
FT                   DSSSLRLVGSVRGVAFPGEETQRVLDAIAAPTTHVVTLTVTEKGYRAGADGRLDLGDRD
FT                   VLADLEALVGESRGADALARQTGTAVQGGATTPDVVEDAVPARSAIGLLVRGLAARARA
FT                   GGEPLTVLTCDNLLDNGHVLEGLVGQALDAAAGLPGADLEQVERLRAWLRASVTFPCTM
FT                   VDRIVPATTEGDRAAAEEATGVRDEGLVVAEPFMQWVIEDRFAGPRPAWELAGATLTDD
FT                   VAPFERAKLRMLNGTHSLLAYLGSIAGHRLIADAVADPELLAAARSLLVDDVTPTLVAP
FT                   QGLDLATYAESLLERFANPALGHTTIQVAMDGSKKLPIRFLATAADRLADGAVPDAVAH
FT                   GVAGWVVFVAVGRTVAGEPLRLDDPIADELRAAAAEVAGPDEVGPVHAEALVRRMLAVE
FT                   QVFPAEVRDHAGFRDAVVAHTERLLAGYPGR"
FT   gene            complement(590085..591173)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05340"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(590085..591173)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05340"
FT                   /product="ankyrin repeat protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Ankyrin repeat"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_05340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20494"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036770"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BAE3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20494.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAEEAPPTISGYWVEKASAEEIFAVYDPTTWPTYRDRSGRSLLT
FT                   SAVGRHDPETRALLTHRLLDDGADPNPRVSEGYTLLHVLLSRARDPEIDPPLVRHLIAA
FT                   GADMNKAAGRHGLRPVEDVDHPKLSPAELEPYYRAFFDQPGLELLEKNRRGRSVLDHAR
FT                   LWRRKPQLLEHVMAYLQQIDQAPVDEPLTQTAAWQTLDEILARYSPADAAAVDAETGDS
FT                   LLHAVLRNADLTVRTALVPRLVADGADVTLRTATGESVLHLALARHGEREAEQDGRVVA
FT                   ALLDAGADINAVSDARSVPLTTLALQGSFMESSVGPLYDALLAAPGLDLDVVVAKGRTV
FT                   LEAVQKAVPPRPELLARLEARG"
FT   gene            complement(591170..591529)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05350"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(591170..591529)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05350"
FT                   /product="cupin domain-containing protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Cupin domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_05350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20495"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013096"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BAE4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20495.1"
FT                   /translation="MDISTTSPATFDDAPGIGMALLADGTSARHTRVDVATLAPGSSLP
FT                   RHAAGTDQVFHVVSGTGRVAAGDGVEHAVSAGTTVRWSRGEQHTSWADTEMTVVIVQVR
FT                   PAQPAETSDAAADLG"
FT   gene            591885..597527
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05360"
FT   CDS_pept        591885..597527
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05360"
FT                   /product="fibronectin type 3 domain-containing protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Fibronectin type III domain; GDSL-like
FT                   Lipase/Acylhydrolase; TIGRFAM: LPXTG-motif cell wall anchor
FT                   domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_05360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20496"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BAE5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003961"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034641"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036116"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036514"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037459"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041624"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BAE5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20496.1"
FT                   /translation="MQSNHPGGTPPRAGGPMTPRRHRSRTLRAAVAAAAAFSTALTAVV
FT                   VATPSVAADASDEVVATQDATPAAPETDAAATPEAEDQPEGETAPAEPEEGATEPEADL
FT                   PAPQPEVPEPEAPGTDAVAPETTEDPDTTEVTAADDPVDPALAAPAWVRTARVTDTAAT
FT                   LRWDQVAGATGYVLTRADTPDGEQVEVGRTGERAFTLVDEAADTSVVGFYRVAATTAAG
FT                   RSGFSAATATPVATPAELPEGGELRLDLGPGAVEDGWTALDATSAYTTESRIGFVDPAQ
FT                   VTSTDRGGDDALRSDFVTVGDTELVVDLPAGDYTVSLVAGDSAGPTDISITAETIAKVQ
FT                   PTTRPAGETLEMSFDIALVDGQLNLELGGTAANLAALTITRLPDRAPGSPTVFLTGDST
FT                   VQSYTSGYAPQAGWGQMLDRFLDDEVTVDNHAIGGRSTKNFISQGRLDEVLRQITPGDH
FT                   LVVQFGHNDNSYGVDDRYAGPADYAEYLRTFVEGAQQRGATPVVVTPVSRRAVDGDGRF
FT                   TVSFPEYVQAATDLAADEGVALVDLSRLSREYLDSIGAEAAKSVFLHVPAGVYPGRPAG
FT                   TTDDTHFQEYGAIQLARLVAGAVADLDVPLAAHVLEVEPPAAVPAAPTGLVAGDVSNAG
FT                   ALLRWAPVEGADIYTVHRKAADATDDAYALVGSSTLPQSAVTGLTEGTAYDFRVVAVNG
FT                   RGDSEPSAPVRVTTSHALYRFDVQLAGNPLMPGYTEVNEKSLYTPETGFGFLDVTGLGG
FT                   RDRGVGFTPPPNDLQRDFLLPGPQHVFALDVPNGTYAVKTYNGDWIGTSRSNVVIEGKD
FT                   YGASNAGAGGVSEKTSSPVLVTDGQLNIQLTGTSSRLNGIEVTPLMLAPQQLVLDDLVV
FT                   DGTTVTTSFSWEGVAAAATYRLYRQGANEQVPVLVSDAAGTTGTDSGAAVGQVYTYTVT
FT                   AVDAAGLESVASNALEVVTVDPDVTAPAVPTGLALGAVGKNDVTLTWEAQDDAIAWSVY
FT                   RSATADGDAVLLGTSTTPTFTDTTVLTTVPYHYEVSAVNAGGESGRSARVASTADTVLV
FT                   RQAEHLDRSPVAVAVDDGVYLGWRMLGLDPEEIGFTVQRDGTTITPAPITTSTNYVDPD
FT                   GTVDSVYTVTPVYAGLRSTPTAEFGVWADGSLDIPLDKPADGYTKDGQPFTYSAGDTTV
FT                   GDLDGDGEYELVVMWSPSNSKDNSQGGYTGEVLIDAYRLDGTRLWRISMGPNIRAGAHY
FT                   TQMMLFDLDSDGRAELMLKTADGTVDGVGTVIGDAGADYRNSGGYVLDGPEFLTVFDGE
FT                   TGAAVDTVDYDPPRGDVGAWGDGYGNRVDRFLAGIAYLDGEHPSAVFSRGYYTRTVIAA
FT                   YDFDGTSISQRWVFDSDVAGRQYEGQGNHNLSVADVDGDQKDEIVFGSMTIDDDGTVLY
FT                   STGLGHGDAMHVSDLDPSRPGLEVFAVHESAPSQQGIGATMRDAATGEVLWSMPATRDV
FT                   GRGASGDIDPRYDGAESWAVTADGAWDSRDGEMRAADGTVITDSIPAANFLTWWDGDLL
FT                   REITDHDFTVETRTGVPTVSKWDWEAGQTVRLETFDGTRSNNDTKGNPALQADLFGDWR
FT                   EELVYRTDDSTALRVFTTTDVTEHRLRTLMHDPVYRLGVAWQNVSYNQPPHPSFFLGEG
FT                   METPAAPSITYTGVEGNGVVTEPTGPPVAADESALLPGLEDLVTVPEGTYRPGDTVPVT
FT                   LVDESRVGDWMSVWLRSEPVLLGDWQRVSAESGLDAVIPLDAEPGTHRLVVQDGADEVV
FT                   GWTALVVVADEEPGVDPGPGVDPGPGVDPGPGGDPDPGTDPAPGTAPGAGPGAGGGAGG
FT                   GGAVVDADGPDAGSSATGGSGPSALSATGAQVGAVVAAGVLLLLAGAVLLVVRRRHGQA
FT                   GHGDGA"
FT   gene            597655..598641
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05370"
FT   CDS_pept        597655..598641
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05370"
FT                   /product="predicted oxidoreductase, aryl-alcohol
FT                   dehydrogenase like protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Aldo/keto reductase family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_05370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20497"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023210"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036812"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BAE6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20497.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVNLSPLGLGTSQLGNLYRQTTDAEASGAVDTAWDGGVRYFDTA
FT                   PAYGRGLSERRLGALLADRPRDEYVLSTKVGRRLVPSPETADERDSMFDVPADHRLEYD
FT                   LSRDGIRRSLHDSLDRLGLDRVDVLYLHDPDDHEEQALSTAIPAMVELREEGLVRAVGA
FT                   GMNQTAMLTRFVQETDIDLVLCAGRYTLLEQGALADLLPAALAHDVGVVVGGVFNSGLL
FT                   ARPRPPEGALYNYSEAPAALLERARKIADACERHGVTLPDAALAFVRAHPAVVSTVVGA
FT                   RGADQVSAFLDAARTPVPVELWAELREAWLLDPMAPVPHASLPDISI"
FT   gene            598696..598995
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05380"
FT   CDS_pept        598696..598995
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05380"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_05380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20498"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BAE7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20498.1"
FT                   /translation="MGVSCDIIPTAMTWADSASEHEIPQGEALYAMLNAHAMYDDFEDP
FT                   RPGRDTSPRLYIGPSRFGTMEVMVNITPPGDVRVFHVMRLRESTRNTVGYEEER"
FT   gene            598992..599324
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05390"
FT   CDS_pept        598992..599324
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05390"
FT                   /product="Ribbon-helix-helix protein, copG family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Ribbon-helix-helix protein, copG family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_05390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20499"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BAE8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002145"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BAE8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20499.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSETDRQLAQWAESGLTKPRRAVTGPQAGAEARAMLETAGVDVA
FT                   AVERRVGRPRLDGSPPKPHGQRSPRVNVAVSDQTNQAIESARLKLGVSRSDFVRKALDS
FT                   YIASAS"
FT   gene            599383..601953
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05400"
FT   CDS_pept        599383..601953
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05400"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_05400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20500"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BAE9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008928"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012341"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013780"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016518"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027414"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BAE9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20500.1"
FT                   /translation="MTERAVAPSSLRSDLDNEAAARPLVLAYDAPAGRWTEALPVGNGR
FT                   LGAMCFGGTTDDRVQVNDDTCWSGSPATTAGRRHFETGEGPGIVDDARAALAAGDVRAA
FT                   ERAVQRLQHGHSQAYQPLVDLLLVEVDPAGGAVDPEPRTGYARSLDLRTAVARHTWTGA
FT                   GGTVVQETWSSAPRGVLVVDRRATDGTLPALRVSLTSPHPTLDVQGTPTGLAVTVRMPS
FT                   DVVPDHEPADVHVRYDPAPGAAVTAAVHVAVHTDGIVGDGGPSATADAVEVVGATYVTL
FT                   VLGTETDFVDAETAPHGDVDSLRAAVALRTSGVVDAITASGLPALRAEHVADHDALFGR
FT                   VEIDLGPAPDSGLTVPERLARHAAGAPDPALAALQAQYGRYLMIAGSRPGTRPMNLQGI
FT                   WNESVVPPWSSNYTTNINTEMNYWPAGPANLDECHEPLTSWLADLARTGGDTAREVYGL
FT                   PGWAAHHNSDVWGFSLPAGDGDSDPSWTAWPLGGVWLATHLWDRYDWSRDLGFLADAWP
FT                   LLRGAADFALAWLVEQPDGTLGTSPATSPENRYVAPDGLPAAVTVSTTSDLAMVRELLG
FT                   RCLDAAQVLVEADAPLPAGAPAPADEAWQAAARAALDRLPLERVLPDGRLAEWSTDLVD
FT                   AEPEHRHQSHLVGVYPGSRVDPQTEPGLAAAALATLDARGPDSTGWSLAWRLALRARLR
FT                   DVDGAEAALGAFLRPTADGAPAGAPPGTGAGVYPNLFCAHPPFQVDGNLGFTAGVAEML
FT                   LQSHRTTAETTVVELLPALPSGWQDGRATGLRARGGVTVDLVWQSGLVVEVVLAGPAGR
FT                   RVELTLPTADGRHTVVTAVGDGDDADDLVGGAQVRSVPTGLGVA"
FT   gene            complement(601924..603213)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05410"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(601924..603213)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05410"
FT                   /product="arabinose efflux permease family protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Major Facilitator Superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_05410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20501"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BAF0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010290"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BAF0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20501.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDPLDPRPSTPNDPSEHPTPPAATPAPSLLRNHNYRLFLVAQFS
FT                   GGTGVWMLRLSQDWLVLQLTQSPAAVGVVVALQFLPLLAFGPMGGVIADRHDKRRLVMG
FT                   AQGTAAVLAAVLASLTIAGLVTVPLIYCFAFLLGCVAVIDQPARQVLVNELVGDSMLRS
FT                   AISTNNALNQLSGMVGPAIAGALIHQVGQGWAFAANSVLCLVVVTLFGLMRAREMTRVP
FT                   VVARAKGQLREGARYILDRPRLLWVVVLAGLMGAFGMNGPVVLAAFADFEWQTGSGGFG
FT                   LYNSVSAVGGLVGAVTAARLRNLRVRTVVIGAGIFAVAEGVGALSPNHAVFLVMLAVIG
FT                   AATMFFLTSAATYVQLSAAPKVRGRVMAFYMPLLLGGHAAGGLIQGAFTEHLGVRGGLV
FT                   LTGVCGLAATAVVALALRAHRSRDTEAGRD"
FT   gene            603466..604782
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05420"
FT   CDS_pept        603466..604782
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05420"
FT                   /product="ABC-type sugar transport system, periplasmic
FT                   component"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Bacterial extracellular solute-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_05420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20502"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BAF1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006059"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BAF1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20502.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIKRSALKGIALAAVASFALTACGGGGSEAAPTETLNTEEDVTI
FT                   VFNWWGNDDRADKYEEAVDLFEEKYPNIKVQTGFQAWDDYWSSRNTEAAGSSLPDVLQM
FT                   DLSYLRQYGSTNQLLNLDGQIGTSLDVSGLEDSLLEAGKLEGSQYGIATSTNTLAMFYN
FT                   PDLLEQVGMEALPEDYTWDDLNTFITEASAAGEGAEPRVYGSGDYTTTFWFFLQWLVQQ
FT                   DIQPFTDDGQLNFTREDMTAWLNVAEPIRTPVDATYPISRGIQLLPLGGFTVEENVTEM
FT                   SWDNFLAGYTADSGNENIQMLPIPSDADGDKKMFLKPSMLLSASANSEHPAAAATLIDF
FT                   LINDPEVGRIFGTSKGVPAVQAQRDAMELEEGSVDARVVAYEESVAEYATEAAPLPVQG
FT                   FGTIEAEFKRLGEEFAYRNITVEQYVDQWFTEAEMSVGQ"
FT   gene            604881..605846
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05430"
FT   CDS_pept        604881..605846
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05430"
FT                   /product="carbohydrate ABC transporter membrane protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Binding-protein-dependent transport system
FT                   inner membrane component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_05430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20503"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BAF2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BAF2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20503.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTVSLTAEATGNRTAPPTKGSQARRSRKAAETRAGYAFLTPWLL
FT                   GFLLLTAGPMIASLYLAFTNYNLFSAPEWIGFDNFTRMFSDPQYIQSVKVTGLYVLIGT
FT                   PIKLIAALAVAMLLNSKRRGQGAYRSIFYAPSLIGASVSIAIVWKAMFIDDGVVDQIGQ
FT                   VFGRDAGGWVGNPSMTMPMMILLTVWQFGAPMVIFLAGLKQVPNELYEAAEMDGAGPVR
FT                   KFLRITLPMLSPVLFFNLLLETIHSFQIFGSAFIISGGTGGPAGSTLFYTLYLYRRGFV
FT                   DFQMGYAAAMAWVLVLAVGIITFIFFKTSKSWVHYSGETK"
FT   gene            605843..606766
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05440"
FT   CDS_pept        605843..606766
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05440"
FT                   /product="carbohydrate ABC transporter membrane protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Binding-protein-dependent transport system
FT                   inner membrane component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_05440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20504"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BAF3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BAF3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20504.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSVLQKNVETPEHPDNLERSAELRREAKRKSLIKAAVFHVFVLA
FT                   VAAVILYPALWMLMSSLKPSSEIVGNISLIPDNASFDNFVKALSGIGGVSFWTFFGNSL
FT                   FLAVMSVVGVILSATITAYAFARIEFPGRKVWFSMMIATLLLPFHVVIIPQYIMFNELG
FT                   LVNTFVPLLIGKFLAAEAFFVFLMVQFMRNLPRELDEAARIDGAGHVRIFRSIMLPLMK
FT                   PPVMTASIFAFIWSWNDFFGPLLYLKKPDLFSLPVALRIYVDQTSVSDYGAQMAMAVLA
FT                   LVPVLLFFVIFQRFIVEGVSTQGLKG"
FT   gene            606792..607472
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05450"
FT   CDS_pept        606792..607472
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05450"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_05450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20505"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BAF4"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BAF4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20505.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTRRDSTSGSSVPAEGARPARRRRWGQQGAVPGSFGKFAFFAEV
FT                   MLTGLYVAVLSIPVVTALPALTAGVRHLRRFVAGEADAVSMVWADFKAACSGVWFVAVG
FT                   SLAALFLVVLNLWASSTGPLPGGALVGLVSAAFGVALLVGLLRAAGEWEPGARWTTLVA
FT                   SGIRGIAADVQGSALLLSGVLMAGVFVWMLKPLALVVGGLVALAVMSVGHRERAARDRA
FT                   ARSR"
FT   gene            complement(607530..607985)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05460"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(607530..607985)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05460"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_05460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20506"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BAF5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20506.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTTHRTTTRLVVAGLTGTALALVPVAATANGPTTTAAASAQSTT
FT                   TNSAAADQKADRPVSITSPQTGSTVDRGRVSASGTGTPGQTVVLDLQSLGTPSDSGHLG
FT                   LAQVGADGRWSFGWDTEQFPALPPGEYRLHARSADMASSASVTFTLR"
FT   gene            complement(608250..608714)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05470"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(608250..608714)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05470"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_05470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20507"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BAF6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20507.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTTPRKTARLVVAGLTGTVLALVPVAAVANDTTATTANPTQATN
FT                   TTPSASATDRRYDRPVTITSPQNGAVIAAGTHIRFSGTGTPGAWVMLWIFSRTTPSDSG
FT                   HFADARVGADGRWTVVTTSPRDLLAPGQYSMTAGYGMLDRNEALIRFTVR"
FT   gene            complement(608895..610259)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05480"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(608895..610259)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05480"
FT                   /product="amino acid transporter"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Amino acid permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_05480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20508"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BAF7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002293"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BAF7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20508.1"
FT                   /translation="MTHDAPTSDEHQTGGADQQPPLSRTVTGRLLYVFILGDVLGAGVY
FT                   ALVGVMAGEVGGAVWLPLLVALGLALLTAGSYAELVTKYPKAGGAAVFAERAFKTPWVS
FT                   FLVGYSMLAAGVTSAAGLAIAFAGDYLTTFVSMPTTLAAVGFLLLVALLNMRGIKESLR
FT                   ANVAMTVVELSGLLLIVVLAAVVLGRGEGDLGRTIEFTEGTAPALAVLGAALLAFYSFV
FT                   GFETSANLAEEVVDVRRTYPRALFASLLTAGAVYVAVGVAAVAVVSPETLAGSTGPLLE
FT                   VVSVADVVPERVFAAIALVAVANGALLTMIMASRLTYGMASQGLLPPVLARVLPGRRTP
FT                   WVAIVVTTVVAMALVFTGELQVLAETVVLLLLIVFISTNVAVLVLRKDEVEEDHFRVVT
FT                   VVPVLGVISCVALLTQQSAGTWLRAGILLAVGAVLYLVTRRASRPAPSRGGAQTG"
FT   gene            complement(610463..611407)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05490"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(610463..611407)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05490"
FT                   /product="methyl-accepting chemotaxis protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Methyl-accepting chemotaxis protein (MCP)
FT                   signaling domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_05490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20509"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BAF8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004089"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BAF8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20509.1"
FT                   /translation="MRWGGARRRTAELEAQVAAYAAALEAVSDAARAGARGDMERRVVA
FT                   VPEADALGFASVRDDVNRFFDVTDAFIREAGAALAAAGTGRFERELMLTGLSGAFRSQA
FT                   VTINEARLTMAEDAARLRAAETARGTLVEDFERDVLHVSQAVGQTARSMAGTVGDLQGV
FT                   TATVVQRAGEASDAVGRLGESSETIRQVIGLITDVTRQTRLLALNASIEAARVGAAGRG
FT                   FAVVADEVGRLADETAKASTRVEEQLGASQEVISEVAGALGKIDESVDAMRGGVTGLAE
FT                   RISTGTSTDQALTDAAVHLESSVQEFLTVLRDG"
FT   gene            complement(611404..611988)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05500"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(611404..611988)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05500"
FT                   /product="PAS domain S-box"
FT                   /note="PFAM: PAS fold; TIGRFAM: PAS domain S-box"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_05500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20510"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013655"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BAF9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20510.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSTVAVRPTEVRPAGDRLTAVRPTGVERVLADDQLIVSKTDLKG
FT                   RLTYTNDVFLTISAIDEPDAIGRPHNLIRHPDMPRGIFRLLWDTLRSGEELFAYVQNLA
FT                   LDGAHYWVFAHVTPSRDAQGRTVGYHSTRRAVSASARAQVERLYADMRRVEAQHSGRGA
FT                   DEASLTWLREQLAAQGQTYSEWLWSVAGGAR"
FT   gene            complement(612250..613833)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05510"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(612250..613833)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05510"
FT                   /product="alpha-L-arabinofuranosidase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Alpha-L-arabinofuranosidase C-terminus"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_05510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20511"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BAG0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010720"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013780"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BAG0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20511.1"
FT                   /translation="MENDAATTASGAADSAPTQPVAATVSLHPDFQVGEIDRRLFGSFV
FT                   EHLGRAVYTGIYEPTHSTADDHGFRRDVADLTKELGVSMVRYPGGNFVSNYVWEDAVGP
FT                   VEDRKPFIDLAWRTIEPNTVGTDEFLQWAEREGIEPMMAVNLGTRGVAAAAALVEYCNG
FT                   EAGSRWADLRIANGRAEPYGVKLWCLGNEMDGPWQIGHKDAHEYGKLAAEAGKAMQLVD
FT                   TSIKLVVCGSSSMGMPTFGEWERTVLSYTYDIVDHISMHAYYEERHGDRASFLGSATSM
FT                   DRFIDRVVASADAVGAERRSDKKITISFDEWNVWYLDTKFPGEKNLPIQRDAPRIIEDI
FT                   YSALDAVVVGDLLITLLNHADRVPVAALAQLVNVIAPIMTEPGGDAWRQTTFHPFANTA
FT                   RLAQGSVLDLRVASPTMTTKEHGEVPLVTAAATWDEAGEHGASGALSFFLVNRSAEPAT
FT                   VTVRTAGLDVSVEGGLELLADHVGERHGKVEAEKVGTVERDAPSVEGGTVTFTLAPESW
FT                   SAWHGFAKRA"
FT   gene            614074..615555
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05520"
FT   CDS_pept        614074..615555
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05520"
FT                   /product="predicted dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Oxidoreductase family, C-terminal alpha/beta
FT                   domain; Oxidoreductase family, NAD-binding Rossmann fold"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_05520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20512"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BAG1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BAG1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20512.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSERPTTRRRYAIVGLGHRSHMYVDAILGDHADVAELAAFCEPN
FT                   PGRAAVYTDLAAERGRPGVPTFAPADLEQMITDERVDTVVVTTPDATHADLVARALRAG
FT                   ADVVVEKPLTTTAEGCRTITDAVAETSRSVVMTFNYRYAPRNSELRRVIASGEIGEVTS
FT                   VHFEWVLDSVHGADYFRRWHRLKDVSGGLLIHKSSHHFDLVNWWIADAPTRVYARGGLK
FT                   VYGDTSPVAQEMAERDAAAGLPPRPVRGTGSADGTLGWEGREGDRWSLDLRADERLQAL
FT                   YLDSEHHDGYVRDQDVFSPGITIEDNLALLVDYERGATLTYSLNAHGPWEGYRVSVNGT
FT                   RGRAELEVVERGSVELDERGRSILDPSANPGAWEGDDVRPFGDRLTVQKHWERAREVPI
FT                   PEGVGGHGGGDAILLQDVFRTPVEGPRHDPLGRPAGYVDGVRAVAVGISGNASLVSGQP
FT                   VDVADLGLGVSISVPSPAAPDTTPTSAPTTSGATA"
FT   gene            615552..616754
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05530"
FT   CDS_pept        615552..616754
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05530"
FT                   /product="predicted dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Oxidoreductase family, C-terminal alpha/beta
FT                   domain; Oxidoreductase family, NAD-binding Rossmann fold"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_05530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20513"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BAG2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BAG2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20513.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRTYRAAIVGTGGIANAHAQAIADSAGRVVLTHAVDVDQTRADA
FT                   FAQTWGPTAGAGTQPVASTDLAEVLASTTADGAGLDLVHVCTPPQSHFALAAQVLRAGV
FT                   DVLLEKPPTLSLAELDELIALEGQTGAHVSVVFQHRFGSGALRLRALLDDPAAPLGRPL
FT                   VAVCHTLWYRDAEYFAAPWRGRWDTEGGGPTMGHGIHQFDLLLATLGPWAEVTALAGRQ
FT                   ARDTDTEDVSMALVRFENGALASIVNSVVSPRQTSQLRFDMEHATVDLEHLYGYTDDHW
FT                   SLTPAPGHDELASLWSTDPDAPVSSHSSQLAAIVDALDVGQAPPVTATDARLTVELVAA
FT                   LYASAFTGQPVRRGDIGPDHPFAASMEGTGAPWAAVPAGAPAASPATTPTTPTTPTEEN
FT                   R"
FT   gene            616751..617764
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05540"
FT   CDS_pept        616751..617764
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05540"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_05540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20514"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029475"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BAG3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20514.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRLTLSDDGAALTVRLAAPEGGGAPVDLVRYVYQPTDVQLESPR
FT                   PYFHPLRTVGGDLVSLFRPHDHVWHKGIAWSLPNVGPHNFWGGPTYVRGQEYVQLDNDG
FT                   SMVHDGFTAEHAGDDGVTVTESLTWVTQAGERVVKESRTFTVTLADGGTEAGASSDGTD
FT                   GPAWVLTFQTTMTNISGAALPIGSPTTNGRENAGYGGLFWRGPRSFTGGTILAPGFAGG
FT                   EEIRGQRAPWVGFTGTHDETAHRSTLVMVDSPDNPRGPTSPGLDPEWFARNEWFACVCA
FT                   APAFSEEIPFAPDESLTFRYAVVIADGGADAERGASLAETGSQTLAARRAPAGARG"
FT   gene            617761..618597
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05550"
FT   CDS_pept        617761..618597
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05550"
FT                   /product="Cupin"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Cupin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_05550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013096"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BAG4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20515.1"
FT                   /translation="MTHPFPGGTSVSHLSVYDWPTTDGAGLVGGGTPHLHTASDEGYVV
FT                   LAGSGSVQTLGPDGYAEHPLGAGTLLWFQPGVVHRLVNDGDLEILVVMSNAGLPEAGDA
FT                   VMTFPADVLADAERYRAAATLPGANANAGAVPDPGAGIGAVPGGVGIAGAGRSGDAVTP
FT                   DGQADGAVAAAARARRDLAVGGFGVLRDRVLVEGPEVPMGELYDAAARLVQDKVPGWQE
FT                   RWDSTVRQTTTRTADALEALAAGSAPHLRTAETASVQARPAPLRYGMCGRLRTWPL"
FT   gene            618793..619785
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05560"
FT   CDS_pept        618793..619785
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05560"
FT                   /product="acetyl esterase (deacetylase)"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Acetyl xylan esterase (AXE1)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_05560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20516"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BAG5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008391"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BAG5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20516.1"
FT                   /translation="MPQFDLPLDQLVTYLPDREEPADFDDFWRRTLDEQDAEHPLEATF
FT                   EQVDTGLTEIVTEDVTFIGFGGQPVKAWLHRPARATGPLPTVVTYIGYGGGRGLRHEHV
FT                   LHAAAGRAHLVMDNRGQGSGHQIGDTGDSGQTGAHAAGFLTSGIDSPETYFYRRIFTDA
FT                   ERAVRVARGHDAVDTSAVMVSGGSQGGALCLAAAALTELRDGLGEPALRAAIVDVPFLA
FT                   HVRRASVVTGARPYGELVEYLHTHRDRVEQAFRTLSYVDGVNLAARITVPGLFSVGLMD
FT                   EVCPPSTVYATYNHYAGPKEMVVYPYNGHENGGPFQEAEHLRFAREHVG"
FT   gene            619892..623116
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05570"
FT   CDS_pept        619892..623116
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05570"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_05570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20517"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BAG6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20517.1"
FT                   /translation="MAPRTLSGDYRVHKLLLCPLRMCPSTWRIVPGPLFRTPQTVTLDP
FT                   ISLGGEEAQASAQIVGGILDSSEFYQRFVNLYPLERPAGEHASPHEMFSALDFKLRFLS
FT                   IIANSVLRSSDEIEAPKIGRSPGLGAWVSYLRVCRDTLGQSRGEASKLTHGAVDSALTA
FT                   YDGGIDMGISKIRTPKKLRDHLGHGGALPPYAEVSEPLRGLLDSVDVAIEKLLGATGLV
FT                   LSESNGSTRASFKFEDREVSTWPLIFSPTTDEWCIFSRYVANGRPSYFSFGTDRVEASS
FT                   IPDNLGGALNRILDSTAPRGALGAFKEDVTSDLRGFTEELEEDLTPGDRDHGFEVWWKK
FT                   ATGTGIGFEERVDYFRLGPDDMRQWRSPEKWVPYSRYLREIANWPLTARRIRIALEEHS
FT                   RKLASQEVQNLGWRLGGEGQYRESSLLVTDLDGSNRSESSFSDLLNSVDEDLQANRPQT
FT                   QVVFVNGEAGIGKTRAMIGAALHRARTIEEEAGEHRDSDLPLLLYVGSSGQVLSQLDNV
FT                   IAAAVSSTRSITAAAVKALCRNGLMALLVDGFDELLGNVRYNDALGSLRPWLEDMGGRG
FT                   VLMVSARSSYYVGQYKASVRRAHEGSAMSVHHKIAEIQLWKARDIREVLTSYGVDPSVL
FT                   VNLSEEDRQLLRLPFFTRAFIEMCLSEEAGIPTGTSLPEHLLDQYLTREEGKILDESGR
FT                   SVISHRELKTMFSYVAELMEENSEREADDELLRTAAMFTIDDSLESRTGLAERLPNLCG
FT                   FATTTSGGAQLRFKFQHELFFDQFLADAVSRYLGGSEVSERFKAMLGSSVWRTATVNRV
FT                   GSSVSIDRLSSVLGGDFADGETAARRSTAALNVGSLWQTLISRSKSMDWTIRSADLIDP
FT                   LDLSGSEPGVMVMSNVKVESLVLPRRTGWRISLQSTRIRRIHAQILDFSGLSGVDASAI
FT                   VEILTPNRLIEKPSEIRDVLEKYGARLVDAGPTPEERNKVLPEAATFFLRRAIDRGEYF
FT                   WVLKRNHRTPDDDLLARKRTEDVYGREVWLAFIKAMLDSGLAVEESIARSGSAKIRVRL
FT                   LKNGSDILGEDRSDERVRDFWRRMMR"
FT   gene            623459..623845
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05580"
FT   CDS_pept        623459..623845
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05580"
FT                   /product="FHA domain-containing protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: FHA domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_05580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20518"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000253"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008984"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BAG7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20518.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEPTARRAPGAPAGNGHIVLRFSDGTEHRLRGMTLVGRNPQAEP
FT                   GEIITDLVSVVDHGRSVSKTHLLVGMDSRGLFVQDRRSTNGTVVTLPDSQQILCGEDQT
FT                   VRVPPGATVSFGDLGFVPDAVENG"
FT   gene            623787..624695
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05590"
FT   CDS_pept        623787..624695
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05590"
FT                   /product="serine/threonine protein phosphatase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Stage II sporulation protein E (SpoIIE)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_05590"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20519"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BAG8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015655"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036457"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BAG8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20519.1"
FT                   /translation="MRPSPSATSASCLTPSRTADEVYTTWGTATDTGRVRTLNEDALLA
FT                   LPPVFLVADGMGGHEAGDVASRVVVEECSVLVGRTSVTIEDVQDCFERAVARMHDLLGG
FT                   RSGGATVAGAAVAMHEGAPYWLVFNIGDSRVYRHSADGFGQVSVDHSVVQELLDAGQLS
FT                   EHEAVGHADRHVVTRALATDSSFEPDYWMIPVAPEDRLLVCSDGLTDELDDAAVQRLLA
FT                   TETDPQAAAEALVAAAVSAGGRDNVSVVVVDVATVWNHLGSTDLTNDNDTTVSRDEHVA
FT                   VVWDEQKHGITQPRTARGGPR"
FT   gene            624692..626200
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05600"
FT   CDS_pept        624692..626200
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05600"
FT                   /product="FHA domain-containing protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: FHA domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_05600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20520"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000253"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008984"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BAG9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20520.1"
FT                   /translation="MIIPVYTHGDWVAIITDGAVALLPPSIDEARLTQVWDALRESADL
FT                   THSLTVLARGGLVGLPPFALVSVVDGHVRGFLRGDVRLLTADAHGTSEHSAAHVATWAE
FT                   INVADAGAVTVAVPASVAPVVDGVRMPALAAVVRASSVEVRLRDAVAAPRPAPVVEEPA
FT                   PVVALSETTTRDGLEADLADGHRSTDDENRPGAPSRRAARRALAAEHPAEPVVAPQPSP
FT                   DPVRDAERAREYVARRARARATAAGSPASGYAASASGSTSTSTGVVPDAVPSPSARVPD
FT                   VAPVARRAATAQPSTSHAASAHPVVTRASAAVPPPPVDTPVGEMTVVPAAEPEPLPLEL
FT                   TGPDVEALLGDDDRFGSTVLSTSLVEIRRQMSGREAGALPGPFPVPAVPRVHKIRMSSG
FT                   LLVPLDRAVLIGRAPVVSRVAARDLPRLVTVVSPNQDISRTHAQVHTVGEDVLVTDLNS
FT                   TNGMLLTEVGQAPRRLRSGEPTPITPGALVDLGDGVTFTLERDR"
FT   gene            626197..628278
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05610"
FT   CDS_pept        626197..628278
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05610"
FT                   /product="serine/threonine protein kinase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Protein kinase domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_05610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20521"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BAH0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017441"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BAH0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20521.1"
FT                   /translation="MSARRQPSIPPKIPGYEFVRLLGMGGFADVFEYRQELPRRSVAVK
FT                   VLLSGSLDQEAREAFFAEANVMAQLSHHPSIVTVYHADIASDGRPYLVMEYCSRPGLGT
FT                   RYRMERFTVAEVLRTGIRVASAVEAAHHLGILHRDIKPANILATDFGWPALTDFGIAST
FT                   LGSSAAATGMSIPWAAPELLAERPTGDARGDVYSLGATIYSLLVGRSPFEVTGRSNSPA
FT                   DLLSRIERAPLPTIDREDVPPGLSAVLARAMAKDPDRRFLSALALAHALQQVERSMHLP
FT                   VTSIDLSQDILPEAPSSRGDADGSSGDGSRDDQVTRLRPVVSIDPHGGPSDLSQGFAAP
FT                   AASPATRAQARAARRPQAPPPPLPGTGQGASSSRDVDEDATRLRPITTITAQTSVPDQR
FT                   QRSWGTTGGDVPTGTTGGVPTGTTGRGPARAAAVPPPPAPEGTNPAQGYAGAQSYPEPQ
FT                   PYPVPQAYPAPQPYPQTLAWQQQGHPAQAGPVEQTGYVPQPGPSGYPSPGHPAQHGAGH
FT                   SPEAPFAPSATAFSPTPAEIRSQHYRKPSSDDETGHRGPRRGWVVGAAAAVVVAALVTV
FT                   GVLTLGRDADPDPQATDAPLPTPTAVEEATVPAPAKLTGIDQGDGTAEFTWENPDEQEG
FT                   DTYVWREVTVGSQGEARRTTSSEVVVPLDDSTGVVCIEVSIVRDDGRASTMPVQECSR"
FT   gene            628275..634433
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05620"
FT   CDS_pept        628275..634433
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05620"
FT                   /product="fibronectin type III domain-containing protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Fibronectin type III domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_05620"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20522"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BAH1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003961"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036116"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041690"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BAH1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20522.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLGRGATRAERARSTSAVVAGVTVPAVLAIMAVIDPGVKIAEVD
FT                   LNDGAVWVTNRSELKLGRYDATVKELNGGLVATDPSFDVLQSGQDVLLSEPRMLSTVDP
FT                   ATMALSAQAEVPAGSTVAMGAGVVAITSPEGSVWIRTMTSLASVTSDTPGDLDLGDGAL
FT                   ATVDPDGLVLALDPTDGTVHRGEMVDGTLEITDAGTLDDAAGVLPDAVTAVDGRLVMLA
FT                   GTTLHGDGWTTEVVDGAAPVLQQSSSQGPALAVATTSHLLEVDLGSGEVEATPSTGRGT
FT                   PAAPVRVGECVYGAWASPTGSYLVRCGDGDPTVLDLERMTAQSTPVFRVNRAVVALNDT
FT                   LQGNMWLPDEMPRVQVPNWDQIEQDDDTTDTEEESDEVESTQQQLTECTAQSAAPGAVD
FT                   DDLAVRPGRSTVLEVLNNDTAGECGIIAISELDTSGLDEGFAVVEPVFGGRALQAVVSP
FT                   QAQGSAQLTYTISDGRGNSPPSTATVTLTAADPGSNSAPLELRTGSVELEQGATVDHDV
FT                   LAGWVDPDGDELVLLGAVTDGTATVRARQNGMLTVTAEGEALGRQTVTVVVSDGIEQTT
FT                   GQVTVDVRATGSLAPRIDPIHVVTEAGKDVEVDVLESVHSLSREPVRLASVDEPPGTTV
FT                   EATLDDGTFTFTATNAATYYVPFSVVASPQQAQGLVRVDVVEPTTEPQRPVAVRDLAPL
FT                   PRGGEVIVDPLANDVDPAGGVLVVTSVAAVDGSALQAVVVDHRYVRISSQRDLAAPETL
FT                   EYRVSNGLEEVSGEILVQPVEPTGEDRPPVLQDLEASVRTTGVVTIPVLDSAVDPDGDV
FT                   MSVVPDLLEDLSPEQGLLFASGDVLRFQATGTPGIVETTYSVQDTGGNVTTARLTISVH
FT                   ASDPETKTAPRPRALTARTFDGETVRIPVPLTGIDDDGDGVTLLGQGDSVPTLGRIVAV
FT                   GADYLEYEAFPGSSGTDSFQYAVEDWTGQRAQATVRVGISARSAQGQAIVARNDEATVR
FT                   PGQRVEVRVLRNDVDPSGGELTLAPELEVPEGIEAHVDKRRVVVTAPDQATEPLSIVYT
FT                   VTNELGATARATLTVYVVDDAPIAPPIARDVTVAPIEVVDKTSVEVDVLALAENPSGPL
FT                   SDLEVRVPSSHSDVAQVVAGDRVLVTLTDRTQNIPYRLVNTRPEADGAGAYAFITVPAL
FT                   GDFPPTLRPKTRELRVASGEELEISLAEFVQVGTGKTARVRDAERVSATNSDQSDLVVD
FT                   DTTLRFVSAPGYAGPASITVEVTDGATRDDQGARRSTLTLPITVFTEDARPPTFTPSEL
FT                   LVPQGESTSVDLLGFTRGPQGASAEQKYTYEVVQAPGNGFLASITPGTTRLAVSVPADV
FT                   ARGTLGSATVRLGYGTEGTMDVQVTFKVAASSRQLASLMVHEAEGAAGRDTTINALAGA
FT                   GNPFSEPLTLLSASPVVAAQGTARVSGSNVVIRPAEGFTGQMVVRYRVRDVTGDPLREV
FT                   DGTIRVAVRDVPGAPSPPRVGAVTSRAVPLAWDAPTTNGSPITGYRVTRSPGGQTTSCP
FT                   TTTCTVTGLNNGTEYTFTVAAENALGWGPESTASVRATPDAVPGIPGAPSLEAGDRTVT
FT                   ATWSAPANDGTPVTKYTAELSGPGGIVSREIAGTTIVFSGLENGSGYTVRVRAHNAATP
FT                   PEGGAWSDGSRAAVPAGLPGTPEVSAARVDTVLGGQIRAAWTAAGSNGAEVTGYSVVAQ
FT                   SPGHPTLTASVGGGDRETLFTSVVNGAEYTVSVTARNSVGEGAPGVSAPTSTFAPPKAP
FT                   TGARAAAASGRPFGDGQVTLSWNAPTDTGGVGIRVARYELEGPGGIESLVETSKTVSPI
FT                   AGGTQSAQFRVRAINDREAVGEWTTIAPVDVRTVPQKPVVTITPNGFRSVNASWVVENN
FT                   GGSSVTGYKVWVNGAESSTAGTSMSIDVPLDGLVTVQVVAVNAQGDSLPESKQGGPAAS
FT                   QPPTAPAAVTATPMDAPPSITMNWSPASENGSPITGYEYRLTRPNGTVSRWYQASGGPS
FT                   ATTATATAAEQGVGPGIWRVEVSAVSPKGRTTAPPIEVTIAEPPTPEPEPTDPGTDPGT
FT                   G"
FT   gene            634573..635568
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05630"
FT   CDS_pept        634573..635568
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05630"
FT                   /product="MoxR-like ATPase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ATPase family associated with various cellular
FT                   activities (AAA)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_05630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20523"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BAH2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011703"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041628"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BAH2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20523.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSNTTTGPMTAEQAAWFAQTFSTLVDNVGQAVLGKTHVVRLTLT
FT                   AMLAEGHILLEDAPGTGKTMLAKALAATVDGSHHRIQFTPDLLPSDVTGVTIYDQKTGV
FT                   FEFHKGPIFASVVLADEINRASPKTQSALLEVMEESRVTVDGTSYPVGRPFMVIATQNP
FT                   IEQAGTYRLPEAQLDRFLMKTSLGYPDHASTVQILAGSAARDRTSAMTSVITSAAVASM
FT                   ADLAASVYVDTSINDYVARLAEATRTDAETRLGASVRGCLALVRCAKVWAAAQGRAYVV
FT                   PDDVKELAVAVLSHRLVLDVEAEFAGVTPEEIVERILTETVPPTERATLT"
FT   gene            635565..636797
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05640"
FT   CDS_pept        635565..636797
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05640"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Protein of unknown function DUF58"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_05640"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20524"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BAH3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002881"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BAH3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20524.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTPAAPSGRRATTQRLARSAVRGVRARSAGLTALGWGMLVASVV
FT                   TLVVGRRYGWAELVVAGCVLGVAVLVSAAMTVGRSHYAVDVDLADQSVTVGERAMGRIG
FT                   VRNVGRRRLLPARIELPVGIGSASFALPSMAAGAEHEEVYAIPTTRRAVVVVGPVRSVR
FT                   ADPLGMARREVLWTDPVELYVHPVTVSLDGTRAGLLRDLEGQSTRTISDDDMSFHALRE
FT                   YIPGDDRRSIHWRTSARTGTLMVRQFEDTRRTHTALAVSADTEDYRDEEELELAVSTFA
FT                   SLGTHVVRDGLEITALAGTARLRTQTPRRLLDDCAGIAAAPRADDAVDLTRTVARVAPT
FT                   ASMAVVVTGSVPSRAQLRSSSAHLPAGLRTVFVQCEPGAEVSLRTQGPLSVSTLGAVED
FT                   LPRLLRQLVTG"
FT   gene            636794..639220
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05650"
FT   CDS_pept        636794..639220
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05650"
FT                   /product="Na+-driven multidrug efflux pump"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Transglutaminase-like superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_05650"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20525"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BAH4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002931"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038765"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BAH4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20525.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGLLGTRRPPETTTDSQGRSVRLVGAPVGSRSLGAQLVDVVVLA
FT                   LAVLLALVPLVPVFGLGAAAPAVVGGVVVGAVLAVAALVRRWPVVVTLAATFLAYVLLG
FT                   GPLAAPSTTTAGVLPTGRTLVTLGQGVVTSWKQVLTLEPPIGTSGTALVAPFVLGLGAV
FT                   LGGGLLAATRASTGRAASLRLLGAVVVPPAVLVLAILLGTVQRTLAVVVGATVTVLVVV
FT                   WVAWRRGGWRPQRVPSLAVLALLSVGGGVLLAPVVASDTPRFVLRSVIVPPFDPRDHAS
FT                   PLSAYRAFIKDQRETDLLTVDGLPEDGLVRLATMDSFDGVVWNVVGDGEPQASGAFRKV
FT                   GDTIPVSTSAATVWQDATVEVQVDALGGPWLPTVGETRSVTFSGPDADRDREAFRFNDA
FT                   TGTGVLSTSLVPGQRYTLDAVVPGPVTDEEIGSARASSLALPAPQQVPDVVVERAKQVT
FT                   ANASSPAGAARAIETYLHDTGYFSHGDDYPSLAGHSAYRMNLLLGDDLMVGDAEQYASV
FT                   MALMATQSGLTARVVLGFVPTEEQRGDDSITFQGGEIQAWTEIAYEGVGWVPYFPTPET
FT                   NRTPETADEEVQNEPQPQVVQPPPPPAEPVAPPSDDAEDPSVTTNEEDTEAAGDLRAVL
FT                   VVVAVVAVPLLLLLVPVLVVLALKARRRRRRRRAPTAEQQISGGWDEVLDTAHDFRVPP
FT                   PTDATRREASRALLETFPKAPVALLAEQADAAVFSADGAGTRGVSRYWASVDETVRAIR
FT                   GHGSTWARLRGSVSLTSLRRRRGERSRARARERATGRDDRRARAPRAARRGARRS"
FT   gene            complement(639096..639881)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05660"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(639096..639881)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05660"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_05660"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20526"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BAH5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20526.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQPGTWDRLRASVRAARRVPRGWWAWTSDYVYVVWRQLRGLLTR
FT                   PDPAALASGTRTPVVLLPGIYETWFFLEPLARVLHDAGHPVLTVPGLRWNLSDLETSAR
FT                   LVTERLAEAGAGPVVLLAHSKGGLVGKALMSHPGAGDDVVGMVAVNTPFAGSVYATYFP
FT                   SRPVRALSPRFPAMRALAREVGAHRRIVSVYGIFDPHVPGGSGLAGATNVQLPVMGHFR
FT                   TVAHPAVQRAVLEHVGRLDRSRAPGPSPETAPHDDDAAT"
FT   gene            complement(639887..640690)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05670"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(639887..640690)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05670"
FT                   /product="predicted hydrolase or acyltransferase of
FT                   alpha/beta superfamily"
FT                   /note="PFAM: alpha/beta hydrolase fold"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_05670"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20527"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BAH6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020802"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BAH6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20527.1"
FT                   /translation="MPHTLRASSAPNGLNIQVTRVEHDGLYLRIWRASVDELIEVDSAD
FT                   RRDFVLVHGIGVSSQYFERLALTLAKVGMVYLVDLPGFAGVPRPSHPLEIADFGRLVGG
FT                   WIEQQGLVDPVIIGHSMGAQVVTEVLAQHPGLSTHAVLIGPPVNVEERSTTLQALRFLQ
FT                   STVFESSRTRRIAMSGYVRCGPRWFAQTLPRMMRYPIEERLAEVDASVLVLRGVHDWVA
FT                   PEGWVDLVAGLPTKGRWEEVPGAAHAVIYDHSDEVAALVMDHLRR"
FT   gene            complement(640847..641971)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05680"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(640847..641971)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05680"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: LPXTG-motif cell wall anchor domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_05680"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20528"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BAH7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021884"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BAH7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20528.1"
FT                   /translation="MMTAPSRVRPIRSARTGGGGPLAVSVVAVLALGSTLVVLSQLPAE
FT                   AADPPVPLGTAETFSVLGAETVTNTGPSVLGQSLGVSPGTTAPGFPPGLVGGETHLGDA
FT                   DALQAKADLSTAYGDAAGRTPFTSLPAELGGQTLTPGTYRLPAAQLTGTLTLNTLGDPA
FT                   AVFVFQLTSGLTTASDSAVVFLDDAASCNVYWQVAESATIGSGTDFVGTVMASTSISMA
FT                   TGATLEGRALAQTGEVTLDTNTITAPVCDVVTPTPTDTPTATDTPTDTPTDTPAPTVAP
FT                   TTAPPAVPSETPVPTPEVPGAPPTGPDAGVVVPPSPTASSPGDRRSTTESDRYRDEDLS
FT                   ETGTDAAPLLLAGGVLVALGVTTLAVRRRRGTRP"
FT   gene            complement(642169..642603)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05690"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(642169..642603)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05690"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_05690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20529"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BAH8"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BAH8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20529.1"
FT                   /translation="MTERPHTEYTNELAETLDLRDVPADAVAQIVREVESHLAESGEDP
FT                   VEAFGPVARYADQFAPRSRERGLLTLAVSAGLLGFGGAFLVISGVFGLLDETAELWGLP
FT                   PWARIVGGALLIATFAAMVVVLAVRSRRRAAAWRLGQTDS"
FT   gene            complement(642600..642944)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05700"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(642600..642944)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05700"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, PadR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Transcriptional regulator PadR-like family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_05700"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20530"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BAH9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20530.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTPSWPAEWLRSALSGAVLSIVSEGETYGYVIAQRLADGGMGVV
FT                   KGGTLYPLLARLEQDGDVTATWREGTSGPGRKYYALTEAGTVRLEAHRRDWAAFTEAST
FT                   AIIMGTRGTS"
FT   gene            complement(643012..644817)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05710"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(643012..644817)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05710"
FT                   /product="endoglucanase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Cellulase (glycosyl hydrolase family 5)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_05710"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20531"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BAI0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001547"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BAI0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20531.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPLDHTDPQTESTSASPRTSAASAFTTTVSRAGGPPAGRPAGVV
FT                   RRNGTQVVDGAGERALFRGVGIGTWLLPEGYMWRLPHVDPAAGSGVPAQSPREIEALVA
FT                   RLVGDERAAAFWAGFREAFFTRSDVDRIAAEGFDHVRLPINARVVMDDDGTFLEEGLAL
FT                   VDACVGWCREAGLHVVLDLHGAPGGQTGTNIDDSPRGRPELFTDERYRALTVRLWTEIA
FT                   RRYAGDETVAAYDLLNEPLPDEHAVRHRDDLVALYRDLTAAVRAVDPDHLIMYEGTHWA
FT                   SDVSIFTEVWDERSVIQFHRYWAAPDLDGIATFLEVRDRLGLPLYMGEGGENAPSWLAT
FT                   AFGLYEGQGIGWNFWTWKKLDNPHSPAVVVPPAGWADVQAFVAGTGPQPAPEDAWETLV
FT                   ALVDAMRLERCEWHPEVVAALLRRTPVELPAYAYGTHGEGVSWETSARSSDAPGARAGG
FT                   APPAAPGSFRADDGVTVERHGGEEGANPFAADPAERARAGRLWVLLQDGDSVAYDVSLG
FT                   EATLAAGRLAVTLDVCPADGVGAADRAVQVSIDGVEVPGGWSGDTWSGATRALPQGTAT
FT                   PVGGQSRVTVRCVGDDLRLGAVTLT"
FT   gene            644964..645629
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05720"
FT   CDS_pept        644964..645629
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05720"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Bacterial regulatory proteins, tetR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_05720"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20532"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BAI1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039538"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BAI1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20532.1"
FT                   /translation="MAPEQSPPTAADAPDVVTSEPVGVQKARTQRRRKEILEAALTTFA
FT                   NKGFYNASLAEIADEVGISAAGILHHFKTKDQLLTEVLHTRDMVDIEEAAHGQELVGLD
FT                   FLRHLVDTAALNSTRPGITQLYAVMSAESVTTDHPAQEWFRDRYVGLREMVQTALAQAR
FT                   DIGELRDDADVTETAIAIIAVMDGLQVQWLLDPGAVDMAAVTHRTIDALVASLAPEED"
FT   gene            complement(645656..646597)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05730"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(645656..646597)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05730"
FT                   /product="carbohydrate ABC transporter membrane protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Binding-protein-dependent transport system
FT                   inner membrane component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_05730"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20533"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BAI2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BAI2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20533.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAAPQAPAPLLDRVEPVYRPSGKRPVWMGTPSPGVQLLKAITIA
FT                   LIVLVMLYPFVYVIAMSFASREAAASGGFFPTTFSLDAYRSILGGDVVTRAMLVSIGIT
FT                   TVGTTLSMIFTTTLAYGLMRTKDVPGAKTILVMVLCTMLFGAGIIPNYLLVRSLGLLDS
FT                   YWSLIVPGLISAFNMVVVRNFFMGLPSELFESARLDGASDWRIFTRIVIPLSKAVLAVI
FT                   ALFYAVGYWNSFFNAMIYLNDTSKWPIQVVLNQYVVQGSALTSIQAPDQPPPPGQTLQM
FT                   AVIVVATVPILMLYPFAQRYFTKGVLTGAIKG"
FT   gene            complement(646597..647637)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05740"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(646597..647637)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05740"
FT                   /product="ABC-type polysaccharide transport system,
FT                   permease component"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Binding-protein-dependent transport system
FT                   inner membrane component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_05740"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20534"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BAI3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BAI3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20534.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVTQDGAPAQAGAPRAGSDDPSGRRGPSRRRRKTPDPRLQHVVR
FT                   EQASVWTRMKRERWTYAFILPGLLFFLLFAYVPLLGNVVAFQDYSPYWGVGGSEWVGFQ
FT                   NFTAMFSDPQFLGALQNTLIISFLQIAFAFPAPILLALLLNSLISERVKRVVQSIVYLP
FT                   HFISWVIVISIWQQVFGGAGPAAELFSAIGIDNVNIMSDPDTFKALVVSQVIWKDIGWG
FT                   TIIFFAAISGIPTELYEAAAVDGAGAARRTWHITLPGLVPVITLLLILTIGNVLTVGFE
FT                   QLLLQQPAVGANAAEVLDTFVYYRGIAGGDWGLSTAAGLFKGVIGTILVIAANKFAKRL
FT                   GTGGLF"
FT   gene            complement(647642..649348)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05750"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(647642..649348)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05750"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: Tat (twin-arginine translocation) pathway
FT                   signal sequence"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_05750"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20535"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BAI4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20535.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSAPIGHRLSTPLSRRGFLSLTGLAAMTVTLASCSGGGGGGGRP
FT                   NPREAKALALPTYVAPREVPGGIVSAVEGMPTIYTQPIQEYYDSVTAAPLSGGKVTTFQ
FT                   VLWGAPPQSAPANEYWAGLNERLGGTFEPTLVAFDTYNEKMATTIASGNVPDLLFVQDT
FT                   NAVAAKAINDGVFADLSEALAGDEVLRWPNLANVGSNAWKASAKNGHLFGIPNEDPYLT
FT                   NFPAIRWDLMAAAGFDEMPADAEGFLEMMTAVADLRSVNGKQHWGIGAFDGKLQAVVEW
FT                   MFRAGTTWQLDDSGKLVNVIETDAYADVLEYHTRLWKAGVYHPDALALATQGNKAAEMF
FT                   TNGQLALTVDSFNGYFGANILRDTVDITEGADPRMFVPPAFDGGEIVVQRNDGYWGMVS
FT                   ISARAAEDPERLAELLDVINYWRAPDGSTEALFIHTGAEGYNYELGEGNAIVDLGDETA
FT                   NNDRAALQWLGAFKSPSFVVAPASLEFVENFQQSLEPLVAATVPSPVVGLYNEPNVSEG
FT                   AKLSAVDTDYRNGIVSGRMSLDQLDEYRDAWRKAGGDQVREAYETALAEQA"
FT   gene            649583..650827
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05760"
FT   CDS_pept        649583..650827
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05760"
FT                   /product="fucose permease"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Major Facilitator Superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_05760"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20536"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BAI5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BAI5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20536.1"
FT                   /translation="MYSLLLAIIYIAFISLGLPDSLVGAGWPVMHQDLGVPVAYAGIVT
FT                   MIIASGTIVSSLASERVTRRLGTGVVTAVSVGLTAAALVGFSVSGSFWVLCLWAVPYGL
FT                   GAGAVDAALNNYVALHYAARHMNWLHSFWGLGASISPFIMSYALTSGQGWSSAYRIVGL
FT                   TQVVLTFVLIVSLPVWGKAARSAPPGHDVAGGDEQATGLEPSGRGSTHVPLAEALRIPG
FT                   VVLVLVAFFAYCALESTAILWAATYLVTDRGVDPATAAAFASLFLIGITGGRFLAGFFA
FT                   DRVGDRHLIRGGFVTVGLGVVMLALPLETDAPALVGLVAVGLGCAPIYPAIIHSTPVNF
FT                   GRRSSQAIIGIQMAAAYTGSTLAPPAFGLVSTGVGMWTFPLFLAVLAALGLLMSERLNR
FT                   LVGRRAQVDEVAPPS"
FT   gene            650951..652537
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05770"
FT   CDS_pept        650951..652537
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05770"
FT                   /product="drug resistance transporter, EmrB/QacA subfamily"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Major Facilitator Superfamily; TIGRFAM: drug
FT                   resistance transporter, EmrB/QacA subfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_05770"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20537"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BAI6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001411"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BAI6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20537.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTEKTPVTEAPRAEAAPRIGWIYASLLLVMFLAALDQTIVGTAL
FT                   PTVVGELDGVNHMAWVVTAYVLAMTIAMPVYGKVGDLVGRKKLFLFAIAVFLLGSALCG
FT                   VAQDMVQLIGFRALQGLGGAGLMITSQAILADLVPARERAKYMAPMGAVFGVASVAGPL
FT                   LGGWLTDSVDWRWIFWVNLPLGVAAFAVAATMIHLPRRTSTARIDYLGIATMAVAVTGI
FT                   VLVCTWGGTEYAWSSPTILGLGAVGVLATAAFLVVEHRAAEPIIPLALFRNRTFVVATT
FT                   LGLFVGAGMFGALAYMPTFLQMAYGVNATESGLLLIPMTVGMLAGSLFSGAMVSKTGRY
FT                   RVYPVVGTVIAAAAMLLLSRVSDQTGLWSVCGILALMGLGIGLFFQLLVLTVQNAVPPR
FT                   EIGTATSSNNFFREIGVTLGTAILGTVFASRLTSGLADVLSGTEGLDLPGATSLTPAIV
FT                   RSLPDAVQSGVVDAYTDALIPLFAFLVPMFLAGSVVALFLPHIPLAGKADVEGALEGDV
FT                   EPQDDVARAQG"
FT   gene            complement(652636..653850)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05780"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(652636..653850)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05780"
FT                   /product="predicted dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Oxidoreductase family, C-terminal alpha/beta
FT                   domain; Oxidoreductase family, NAD-binding Rossmann fold"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_05780"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20538"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BAI7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BAI7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20538.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDSALPASATPAHGGPPGTTTTAERAAWEPIGHDRPVRAAIIGT
FT                   GAVAHLHAQALALDPLAELVACSNRNAERREAFADRYAVPGRYETLEELLAAETVDVVH
FT                   LCTPPDLHREQTLQAVAAGVHVVCEKPPALSLAELDDMQEACDEAGLAFAIIFQQRTGT
FT                   GAAHVRDLLRSGALGRPLIAQCETLWYRGTDYYAVDWRGRWDTEGGGTTLGHGIHQMDL
FT                   LAHLLGDWQEISAQTWRLDRETDMEDASTATILFRNGVVATAVSSTLCPRETSHVRVDC
FT                   ERATIEVEHLYGHATENWRITPAPVVPAEEAAGWAFPEEDEPSGHIPLIRETFRALREG
FT                   TVLPDVASSARRPLEIVTAIYASADAGGRRITAAELRETGVLSRGLESTVRDPRAELGL
FT                   TVAAG"
FT   gene            complement(653900..654943)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05790"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(653900..654943)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05790"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Periplasmic binding proteins and sugar binding
FT                   domain of the LacI family; Bacterial regulatory proteins,
FT                   lacI family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_05790"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20539"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BAI8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BAI8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20539.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTPTARKRSSISDVARAAGVSVGTVSNVLNRPDRVSPTTRERVE
FT                   AAIGELHFVPNGSARQLRAGTITTVGAIVLDIGNPFFTEVARGIEDRLAEDDFTLMLAS
FT                   SDEDPDREARYLKLFEEHGVHGVLVVPSTDDIEPLLELRARGVNVVLLDATSPVPDISS
FT                   AAVNDVVGGQLAGNHLVAEGHTHIAFVNGAHSIRQCGDRHAGLLRALDAAGLDPATHLT
FT                   EITASALNADGGEAAMRHLLATTTAGVDRPTAVFCVNDLVALGVQRTLRAEGIAMPGEM
FT                   AVVGYDDVNFAGELATPLTSVRQPTHQLGYRAADLLLSQHTQGDRFRHEQVQFQPELIV
FT                   RASSHAG"
FT   gene            655123..655464
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05800"
FT   CDS_pept        655123..655464
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05800"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Protein of unknown function (DUF718)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_05800"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20540"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BAI9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011008"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BAI9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20540.1"
FT                   /translation="MCFVSQVDPARLDEYRAHHAAVWPEMLEALRDCGWRDYHLFLSPE
FT                   GLLVGFVDVDDYEQVQAAMGRTAVNARWQAEMGQFFVSDETAPDEGMVRLDQVFHLEAQ
FT                   LADAGLPTR"
FT   gene            655579..656754
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05810"
FT   CDS_pept        655579..656754
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05810"
FT                   /product="L-rhamnose isomerase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Xylose isomerase-like TIM barrel; TIGRFAM:
FT                   L-rhamnose isomerase, Streptomyces subtype"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_05810"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20541"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BAJ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009308"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013457"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036237"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BAJ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20541.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHAELSADARTALLAQTIELPSWAFGNSGTRFKVFAQEGVPRDP
FT                   FEKIADAAQVNRYTATAPRVSLHIPWDLTDDYEKLSAHAKDLGVEIGAINSNLFQDDAY
FT                   MLGSLTHPDPVVRKKAVEHHLQCIDVMRATGSTDLKLWLPDGLNYPGQDNLRARQDRLA
FT                   DGLAEIYAALDPQHRLVVEYKFFEPSFYATDIPDWGTALLHCLALGPQAVVVLDTGHHA
FT                   PGTNIEFIVAQLLRQGRLGAFDFNSRFYADDDLMVGAADPFQLFRIMHEIVQAGALAPD
FT                   SGVNFMLDQCHNIEPKIPAQIRSVMNVQEATAKALLVDAAALDTAQQSGDVLGANGALM
FT                   DAYNTDVRPLLAGLREEQGLHPDPLAAYAASGYAEKIVAERVGGTQAGWGA"
FT   gene            656756..658825
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05820"
FT   CDS_pept        656756..658825
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05820"
FT                   /product="rhamnulose-1-phosphate aldolase/alcohol
FT                   dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Class II Aldolase and Adducin N-terminal
FT                   domain; short chain dehydrogenase; TIGRFAM:
FT                   rhamnulose-1-phosphate aldolase/alcohol dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_05820"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20542"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001303"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013454"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036409"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BAJ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20542.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTTSSTTTPAADLVARSNRLGADPRTTNYAGGNTSAKGTETDPV
FT                   TGEPVELLWVKGSGGDLGTLTEKNLAVLRLDRLRALTGVYPGVEREDEMVAAFDYCLHG
FT                   KGGAAPSIDTAMHGLVDAPHVDHLHPDSGIALATAADGEALTAECFGDRVVWVPWRRPG
FT                   FQLGLDIAAVKDANPQAIGCVLGGHGITAWGETSDEAEARSLEIVATAEAFIAERTERL
FT                   AAEGKHPFGAVVPGYEALDPAERRTKAARLAPVIRGLASTDAPQVGHVTDSDVVLDLLS
FT                   REHLAELAALGTSCPDHFLRTKVKPLVVDLPASASVEEISARLVELHASYRDDYQGYYD
FT                   RNATPDSPAIRGADPAIVLVPGVGMFSFGKNKQTARVAGEFYVNAINVMRGAEAISTYA
FT                   PIDEAEKFRIEYWALEEAKLQRMPAPKPLATRVALVTGAGSGIGRAIAERLAAEGACVV
FT                   IADLNLEGAQEVADQLGGPDVAVAVRADVTSEDDVAALVDEAALAFGGVDLVVNNAGLS
FT                   ISKPLLDTTAKDWDLQHDVMAKGSFLVAREAARAMIAQKMGGDIVYIASKNSLFAGPNN
FT                   IAYSATKADQAHQVRLLAAELGEHGVRVNGVNPDGVVRGSGIFAGGWGAKRAAVYGVAE
FT                   EDLGAYYAQRTLLKREVLPEHVAAAVYALTGPDLSQTTGLHVPVDSGVAAAFLR"
FT   gene            658822..660393
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05830"
FT   CDS_pept        658822..660393
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05830"
FT                   /product="pentulose/hexulose kinase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: FGGY family of carbohydrate kinases,
FT                   C-terminal domain; FGGY family of carbohydrate kinases,
FT                   N-terminal domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_05830"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20543"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BAJ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013449"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018484"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018485"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BAJ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20543.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGAAAFVAVDLGASSGRVIVGRVLPGDAPDGGGTRVELHEVTRF
FT                   PNGPVEVDGTLHWDVLRLHQGILDGLRAAVRETQARGDVLAGIGIDSWAVDYGLLDADG
FT                   ALLGNPVHYRDSRTDGVPGTVYAAVGADEHYAVNGLQTQPFNTEFQLVASAGTAQAGAA
FT                   RRLLLIPDLLTAWLTGRQVAEVTNASTTGLLDVGSRQWSVPLVARLREAFPSLPELLGA
FT                   DGLLPGLVEPGTVVGPLSDAVARAVGAPSGVPVVAVGSHDTASAVVAVPAETDRFAYVS
FT                   CGTWSLVGLELDEPVLSAASREANFTNELGVDGTVRYLRNVMGLWLLQESLRTWNAAGL
FT                   PADLPDLLAEAARVPALTTVIDVDAPEFLAPGDMPARIAAAAERSGQTPPQSQAETVRC
FT                   ILDSLAVAYRRAVQQASELSGREVEVVHMVGGGVRNELLCQLTADATGLPVVAGPVEGA
FT                   ALGNVLVQARAAGVLSGDLAALREVGARGVELRRYTPGAGAGSLGVEHWAAAALRVDGR
FT                   AVAAAT"
FT   gene            complement(660465..661412)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05840"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(660465..661412)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05840"
FT                   /product="CAAX amino terminal protease family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: CAAX amino terminal protease family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_05840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20544"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BAJ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042150"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BAJ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20544.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRTDTSTPAPPGATPTSGGKAGDLVRRHPLVAFFTLALGLSWLA
FT                   WLPWILSDNGVGLLPFSFPEVLGSTQITGMLFGAYLGPLGAAFVVTALTGGRAGLRVWV
FT                   GRLLRWRVPGRWYAVALLAVPTAVLALGAVAAGGDVRGPTLSAVALYVPMLAFQMLTTG
FT                   LAEEPGWRDFALPPLQDRFGPLGAAAILGPLWGVWHLPLFFTEWGSWPEVTVLDAVVFV
FT                   AFSAMFNVVVMWLFNRSGQSLPVVMLFHVSVNSTVSVFWAEMFPTVDGAVHVLLVGATI
FT                   AAAATVALTRGRLGLPRSTPLLGARAPRAGAVTG"
FT   gene            complement(661588..662646)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05850"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(661588..662646)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05850"
FT                   /product="acetyltransferase, ribosomal protein N-acetylase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Acetyltransferase (GNAT) family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_05850"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20545"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BAJ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037523"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BAJ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20545.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVQPETTASSPHQPSTATSRPEPAVPDAPTAPTAAATDAPVAAP
FT                   TPAPTPGPSAPLASARGTLHHLEIWVPDLEEARASWGWLLTELGYSPFQSWDTGFSTRL
FT                   GGTYLVFEQSSALSSSEHDRLRPGLNHLALHSGSQARVDRLYAAAQQNGWTPLFADRYP
FT                   WAGGKPSDGRPGHYAAFLQNAAGFEVELVAAPADVVLRPLLSADLDVFFRMEQDREANR
FT                   IAAFTVKDPTDRGRFDARWTVLREDPQVTARTILVGGRVAGSISTYVEDGEHELTYWIG
FT                   REFWGRGIATKALRAILAEVPDRPMHARTAKDNIGSLTVLRRCGFEVVSEDSGFANGRG
FT                   EVVEEFILALTD"
FT   gene            662918..664471
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05860"
FT   CDS_pept        662918..664471
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05860"
FT                   /product="methyl-accepting chemotaxis protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: GAF domain; Methyl-accepting chemotaxis
FT                   protein (MCP) signaling domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_05860"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20546"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BAJ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003018"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BAJ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20546.1"
FT                   /translation="MFTLRRSTTERDAAHELAEARQNTAAVTAVVDALARSREKQDAVQ
FT                   RVLDVVREQFGWAYGSYWRIADDRPELEFAQESGTVGEEFRAVTATASFREGVGLSGRA
FT                   WKSRDLVVVEDLGELRDCVRAPAAQRVGVRSGICFPLSEDGQVAGTMDFFATEVLDLSP
FT                   QRVETLRSIGVLVSQALERVVVAERQALDKQDVDAVSSVLRHVSVAQTRSEALDGALDS
FT                   IRADFGWDYGSVWQVDEAAQVLRFGRESGSVNEEFRAVTRSASFAEGVGVAGRAWRTRD
FT                   LVFVSDLAEVTDCVRAPAAQRAGVKSGVCLPILVRGRVVGTMDFFSTSTLVLSRGRQEA
FT                   LRNTAFLVGQALERVEAASRLTDAGNELVVSIEEVERNVLSASAVATESLVLTERANVE
FT                   VTRLGESSEQIGSVVSTIGRIAAQTNLLALNAAIEAARAGEAGRGFAVVANEVKDLAVE
FT                   TARATSDVEGRISAIQQLVDDVVGSLVSIGSSVERINETQTTIGGVLTEQAAVTRAILG
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(664556..665584)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05870"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(664556..665584)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05870"
FT                   /product="CBS domain-containing protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Domain of unknown function DUF21; CBS domain
FT                   pair"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_05870"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20547"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BAJ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002550"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BAJ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20547.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNPWIVVAVTALLIVLSAFFVAVEFALLAAKRHRLEDAAPTSRA
FT                   ARAALRSSTELTVLLAGSQLGITACTLALGAITKPAVHYAITPVIEGWGAPLWVADVAG
FT                   FVLALVIVTFLHLVVGEMAPKSWAIAHPERSATLLAIPMRGFMWFTRPLLVALNRMANW
FT                   CLVKVGVEPADQVSNGQNPDDLRQLVEHSASVGSLEAAYVSQLSGALDLQALTVRDLLT
FT                   EGTHPTTVPVGATVSDVQDATRSSGHLRILVGAPESISGFVHVRDTLGRADDQPVGDLV
FT                   RTVPSFAPDTPVYSALATMRETRNHLAVVTDEETVLGVITLSDVLSRLFPRAPESPTLA
FT                   RA"
FT   gene            complement(665581..667017)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05880"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(665581..667017)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05880"
FT                   /product="CBS domain-containing protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Transporter associated domain; Domain of
FT                   unknown function DUF21; CBS domain pair"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_05880"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20548"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BAJ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002550"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005170"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016169"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036318"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BAJ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20548.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLLIGLVVIVVITAATGYFVAQEFAYMAVDRSRLNARAAAGDAG
FT                   AKRALAVTRRTSFMLSGAQLGITVTTLLVGYVAEPLVGQALGDALGGVGVPTGVGIAVG
FT                   TVIALVFSTFVQMLFGELFPKNLAIARPEPVALWLATSTTVYLKAFGWLIRVFDQASNL
FT                   LLRALKIEPVHDVEHSATARDLEHIVADSRVSGDLPAELSVLLDRILDFPEQDAEHAMI
FT                   PRARVDVLHEDDTLTHVRETMASGHSRYPVLALDEQVLGVVHLDDVLRTTRGGETPVTE
FT                   LMRPAVMVPTTMALPDALNHLTSTHNQLACVIDEYGGFAGVLTAEDLAEELVGEITDEH
FT                   DPATPTIAPRDDDGRWVMAGDVHIDEVERAVDHDLPRGDYETIAGLVIAEHGSLPDVGT
FT                   TVLVQLPLDRSDLADAGEPEPVWLSAEVLDVDRHVPSLVRVLVPAEPPEPAPEPELEGA
FT                   AHRQPVADRAEPSTDGEDAR"
FT   gene            667273..668889
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05890"
FT   CDS_pept        667273..668889
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05890"
FT                   /product="methyl-accepting chemotaxis protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: HAMP domain; Methyl-accepting chemotaxis
FT                   protein (MCP) signaling domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_05890"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20549"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BAJ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004090"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024478"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BAJ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20549.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDTHRRPPTRRIHDLSVRTKVLGAVTTATTVALAVGILGLQALA
FT                   SSAATTENLYEENVLGVVYAGDMDLAMNDMRLRSRDAILALDEAGVRDRLAELDDAQAT
FT                   FDAAEHLYANTPLDAAREQTLADLNDTVDQYLQVQREVMAPLALADDVRGWMEANDEQS
FT                   RPLTTAMNEQISSLVETERALAATAVEDSETHYAQQRTVSVVVLVLGAVLALALGWFVA
FT                   RRISRDAAAVQEVAEHLADGDLTRSSGLTSRDEMGRMGAALDVATGRLAEVMGTVVRSA
FT                   DAVAAASEELSASSQQMAAGAEETSVQAGVVSAAAVQVSGNIQTVAAGAEEMGASIREI
FT                   SQSAGDAARVAGEAVTAAGSATGSVAALGTSSQQIGEVVRVITTIAEQTNLLALNATIE
FT                   AARAGEAGKGFAVVASEVKELAQETARATESIGRLVETIQSDTAGAVGAIEHISGVIAS
FT                   INDYQLTIASAVEEQTATTTEMSRNVGDAATGAGEIAANITGVSDAAVSTTQALSQTTA
FT                   AVAELAHMAADLRRSVAAFTY"
FT   gene            complement(668992..670425)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05900"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(668992..670425)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05900"
FT                   /product="dihydrolipoamide dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Pyridine nucleotide-disulphide oxidoreductase,
FT                   dimerisation domain; Pyridine nucleotide-disulphide
FT                   oxidoreductase; TIGRFAM: mycothione reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_05900"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20550"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BAJ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004099"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012999"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017817"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BAJ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20550.1"
FT                   /translation="MTATEPGTDRDLDADLDADAHYDLIVLGAGSGNSLPGPELDGWSV
FT                   AIVEEGRFGGTCLNVGCIPSKMFVYTADVARATEHAGRLGLDAAVHGVDWPGIVSRVFD
FT                   QRIDPFAAGGEAYRRGPQTPNIDVYDQHAVFVGERTLRTGQGTHQKIISADQVVVAAGS
FT                   RPVVPQVIADSGVHFHTNEDIMRLPTLPRSLVILGGGYIAMELGHVFEALGTAVTIVAR
FT                   SSLLRTLDADLHEPFNRMAAERFTVLAGRGVVGADQDADGVTLRLDDGSAVTAEALLVA
FT                   TGRTPNADLLDLAAAGIATTDDGRVDVDPNGRSTSAPGVWALGDVSSPFMLKHVANAEM
FT                   RAVRHNLLHPEDLRRMPHENVPSAVFTDPQVATVGMTEQQARDAGHDVATSLQRYGDVA
FT                   YGWAMEDTTGLVKLVADRTTGRLLGAHYMGPQASTLIQQMITVMAFDLDVREVADRQYW
FT                   IHPALPEVTENALLGLDLT"
FT   gene            complement(670782..670931)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05910"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(670782..670931)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05910"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_05910"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20551"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BAK0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20551.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLGSPGRPGCGSGGATTGSVGSTGRGAEGLEGSSGLVEVSESRA
FT                   VRGW"
FT   gene            671029..672552
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05920"
FT   CDS_pept        671029..672552
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05920"
FT                   /product="ABC-type dipeptide transport system, periplasmic
FT                   component"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Bacterial extracellular solute-binding
FT                   proteins, family 5 Middle"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_05920"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20552"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BAK1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BAK1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20552.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIPTAAKAAAALITASLVLTACSADASDTEAGSGSTSATGFSDE
FT                   IVIGSTNEPTGLVRNVGGSSGISQTMTRNVYEGLTSVDVDGTVVPTLAESWDVSEDGLT
FT                   YTFHLQQGVTFHDGTPFTAADVAWSISEAIGPDSKSARKNDLLVITDIAQPDEETVELT
FT                   LSRRSQSLLFNLASVTVVKDGDTELTSDNGTGPYRFVEWTQGDHLTIERNADYWGEQPK
FT                   NEGVTFRFFKDTTALNNALLTGDLDLVIAEDSPDQLLQFEGNDDFTITEGTSTTKQLWA
FT                   FNDREAPFDDVRVRQALYKALDRERILDTVWDGYGQVIGSMVPPTDPWFIENLADEHAY
FT                   DPAAAEALLDEAGVSDLEITVDYVAGEPSDTIAQLIQTDLADVGVTLTLNPIDDATWYQ
FT                   KIYTDHDFETTIMGHVNPRDVVWYANPDFYWGYDNADVQQWVADADAATSEEEQVELLT
FT                   QVNQTIGEEAATAWLYLDPQIRVARSEISGFPVDQVTESFYVADIVRAD"
FT   gene            672666..673643
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05930"
FT   CDS_pept        672666..673643
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05930"
FT                   /product="ABC-type dipeptide/oligopeptide/nickel transport
FT                   system, permease component"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Binding-protein-dependent transport system
FT                   inner membrane component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_05930"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20553"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BAK2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BAK2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20553.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRYVAVRLVTLVVSLVLAAVVVFVVLRLLPGDSAGTTLGVGTTT
FT                   DQLDQLRSELGTDRSALTQLGQWAGALLSGDLGTSFVSRLPVGELISSKLPITVPLSLA
FT                   AFVLSVLVSVPLGVIAAVRRRGVIGVAVSAVSQLGVAVPVFWVGVLLVWVFALRLGVLP
FT                   PGGFPRQGWDDPAAAVRSLVLPVVTVSIAMSSVMVRYVRSATLDVLDQDYIRTARSLGY
FT                   GRWQALARHGLRNGAVPVVAILGIELATSLLGAVVIENVFALPGLGTLLLDSVNGRDLP
FT                   VVQALVLAITAVVLVVNFFVDLLQRAIDPRLRHGSTLGTSGGSR"
FT   gene            673640..674560
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05940"
FT   CDS_pept        673640..674560
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05940"
FT                   /product="ABC-type dipeptide/oligopeptide/nickel transport
FT                   system, permease component"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Binding-protein-dependent transport system
FT                   inner membrane component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_05940"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20554"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BAK3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BAK3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20554.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDQLDAPRVPAGADAEKSETEKVEVTAPRRASARRLRSPSFVAG
FT                   ASMVSVVVLVGLVAFFWTPYTIGSRGTGERLGGPSAEFWLGTDKLGRDVLSQLMAGATN
FT                   AVVVAVCSVAIAAAIGITLGILAASTTRWVDVAVLNVVDLMIAFPTLLLAMLIVTVRGA
FT                   SLSSVIAAIGISGAAVIARITRVNASRVLREDYVVAAAASGTGWWGTVRRHVLPNVAPT
FT                   LLVQLMLLAGAAILAEASLSYLGLGPRPPYASWGRMLNEAQSTITAAPLAAILPGLLIA
FT                   WTVLGLNLLGDGIRERSDPSLRGDR"
FT   gene            674557..675354
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05950"
FT   CDS_pept        674557..675354
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05950"
FT                   /product="ABC-type dipeptide/oligopeptide/nickel transport
FT                   system, ATPase component"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Oligopeptide/dipeptide transporter, C-terminal
FT                   region; ABC transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_05950"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20555"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BAK4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BAK4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20555.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGLEVRDLTVRTSGGRTLLDSVSWEVPFGGRLGIIGESGSGKSL
FT                   TAAAVLGLLPEGMTATGQVLLDGRDLLTLGERAMRRVRGAQVAMVFQEPLTALDPLMTV
FT                   GRQVAGPLRLHRGVSRARARELTADLFRLVRLDDAERILGSYPWQLSGGQRQRVSLAMA
FT                   LACEPRVLLADEPTTALDVTVQAEMLDLLDDLIERTGTTLVFVSHDLPVVARVARDLVV
FT                   MRSGQVVEASTVAQALEAPAHPYTRQLLAAARAVSRLPQEDER"
FT   gene            675351..676172
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05960"
FT   CDS_pept        675351..676172
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05960"
FT                   /product="ATPase component of various ABC-type transport
FT                   systems with duplicated ATPase domain"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ABC transporter; Oligopeptide/dipeptide
FT                   transporter, C-terminal region"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_05960"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20556"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BAK5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BAK5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20556.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEDTAAGESDGAGTTSGVPLLALQGVRREFGGRGRTTTALDGVD
FT                   IAVHEGRSVGIVGESGAGKSTLLRLMLGLDTPTSGQVTYRGQTLDRRDRARLKRFRREV
FT                   QVVFQDPRSSLDPRMTVAQIVAEPLQSLRIGADQRERSARVDEVLGWVGLDADARRKYP
FT                   AQFSGGQRQRIAIARALAPSPKVLVGDEPVSALDVSVRQQIMELLARLRAELGLTLVLV
FT                   SHDVAIVGQLCEETVVLRGGRVEEAGETRQVLTRPASPYTRALLDAVPTLG"
FT   gene            676263..677513
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05970"
FT   CDS_pept        676263..677513
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05970"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_05970"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20557"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BAK6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20557.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTSRDNPFQPGSDVVPAVWAGRTAHLSDWRDVLRPRLIDGLFER
FT                   GRTVLGEPGLGKSSLVRRIADDAERAGDWVTPQIRIALGSDPIKRLATEALRLADKAGL
FT                   SAAREHRVGRLLERVQSVAVSGASLSLRASEGHEPHTDLTDLLVEIGLAAVDRGNVVLI
FT                   HLDEIQNITDEVALSQVLIALGDSITRKVEVRVPSIGTVERSLPIAVYLTGLPEFDETS
FT                   GARKGATFARRFRTTVLEPIDDDDLRSALRLFVVSGWGVSDDAGGVGVVRMEEAATEAI
FT                   IDLCRGEPFLFQLVGERAWYAGTGSVVTRGEVLDGWRQAQSEAVAHVERILDRLPDRER
FT                   DFVMAMAELSPGARSLSEIAAAAGFSKAADAGTASQRLDRVRGIISRGRPYTFRHRAVE
FT                   AFLTSDWPDGTGSSRTL"
FT   gene            677556..678854
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05980"
FT   CDS_pept        677556..678854
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05980"
FT                   /product="predicted acetyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_05980"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20558"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BAK7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022902"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025559"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041380"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BAK7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20558.1"
FT                   /translation="MPAHSFTLDHFPAAADDRTRAWTRAVRQAFLEPDPTPARLEYLVE
FT                   QTVADDATLVAAYPDGEETLDGERRPVGTCTTMAGTINLGAGLLPATLFTSATVRPTHR
FT                   RRGLLRRMVEDALVRTSGAGHSMVLLTATEGSIYERFGFGAAVWRSTLTVDTRGGLPLR
FT                   SRGSGQVQQVGTEWLVGQAPAVFDRFHEGALGSVSRRAAYTDRVARENDSDRFDRAVRG
FT                   LAHVGDSGEVDGFAFYRSLEGTATVEVLDLVAATDDAYLALWSTLGGLDLVDTVTFPRA
FT                   SADEVLRHAVSDPRRVSTTLVQDELWVRVVDPAAALAQRAYMPGLDESLVLRVYDPLGH
FT                   AAGDLRLRVADGVAVVEPVVVDGAENRAEDGHVDEDWDLSLDVSTLGTLLVGGLSATQL
FT                   ARSARLVARDGAALAQADRVFSIADTLRFYSHF"
FT   gene            complement(678906..679595)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05990"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(678906..679595)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_05990"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Bacterial regulatory proteins, gntR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_05990"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20559"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BAK8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008920"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011711"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BAK8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20559.1"
FT                   /translation="MSESPHDQQRRAERSRVPVPPASKSTVRPLSSRERAAAALRTAIL
FT                   DGTLRPGERLNDQELVEWLEVSRVPLRAAIHDLVDEGLVETRAQSHTRVATPDPSRLVE
FT                   YTQTIGALLGGVARITVPGLDEARSDSIVEHALDVRSALEGGDTATIAQSHLLLIHAFL
FT                   DACSNPVLTGATRTVLEAAHFHASRSFQPSDLDLDDLAQTMDELVEAVRTLDGVRAELA
FT                   LEHFYDL"
FT   gene            679807..680097
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_06000"
FT   CDS_pept        679807..680097
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_06000"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_06000"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20560"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BAK9"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BAK9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20560.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVCSPDRRLPRCAAVAALVGGVVLGAPAVAGASVQVTHPSPCAA
FT                   SRAASHATAPEPVSAVHDCPTGLPHPDLLAVVLLVAAVTTAGAAVGVRRRL"
FT   gene            680142..680807
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_06010"
FT   CDS_pept        680142..680807
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_06010"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_06010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20561"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BAL0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20561.1"
FT                   /translation="MPVLDGLPDSLLVEELRRGTCDAGLVLWRRHVEDARAVATSVVDD
FT                   PEVAETVLRRAFASLLDDVAAGTDAVSGFAAHLHTSVLLGARLHRTDEPEAAILRAFRM
FT                   LDRLDQRVLWAALVDGESHVGIALATSTWPEDVAVLVGRAEVRLHTAWLDQLRLDEQAS
FT                   DTCWWVTSRSALLRHGLRGPAATERYLQHLRGCEACAAFAVDDERFPLNLLDVLVPRR"
FT   gene            complement(680814..681632)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_06020"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(680814..681632)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_06020"
FT                   /product="predicted HAD superfamily hydrolase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: haloacid dehalogenase-like hydrolase; TIGRFAM:
FT                   HAD-superfamily hydrolase, subfamily IIB; Cof subfamily of
FT                   IIB subfamily of haloacid dehalogenase superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_06020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20562"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BAL1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BAL1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20562.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRSDRRLVFVDIDGTYAHHGAVPAAHEAAVVAARAAGHRVLLCT
FT                   GRSAGMLPRGILDIGFDGIVASAGCYVEVGGTVLVDRRIPEDLAVRVRSALDSSGAAYI
FT                   LEAPDGVYAHPGVPDRLRALLTAPGGPDGTVDFLDMVEARADLSQTSFAKATYLESAWT
FT                   AAEVLDAVGPGLGHVPTSLAHADDHSGEIHLLDVHKAVGIRAVVDHLGAHDDEIVAFGD
FT                   GINDVEMLELADTAVAIEGSHQRVLDAADLVAAPPLEAGLAAVFAELGLR"
FT   gene            complement(681629..683332)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_06030"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(681629..683332)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_06030"
FT                   /product="serine phosphatase RsbU, regulator of sigma
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Stage II sporulation protein E (SpoIIE)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_06030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20563"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BAL2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036457"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BAL2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20563.1"
FT                   /translation="MISEWFSHTAHSSQSGREAMAFPWHETPLGDPSTWDETLRQSVRL
FT                   CFSTQFPVMIAWGPEMTMIYNDGYAQILGPNKRQHAMGKPIREVWTEIWDDVETMFGMV
FT                   FSTVAPVGGAEHKIVMNRSGFDEETYFTFSCSPLVDSTGQVVGVMDISAEITDQVVSVR
FT                   RLSTLDDLHSQMQTSRGDGVDRMGLALEVLAESVDLSRSAIMLESDGQLVAVPGSDVGL
FT                   DLTDPEGLYAAVLREGRTQFVGHDVAVPLVVDDHGSMVGLLVAEGSPMRPVDSSLVSFV
FT                   ELIASALSGALQAVSAQRAVLDARDARTALIEATERQSRETSIALQQSMLTPPVQPCGL
FT                   DLMAWYQPSREDLQIGGDWYDSFLTKNGCTTLVVGDVTGHDHVAAAAMGQLRGLVRAIA
FT                   FDSEQSPARIFERADTAIAGLDLGNHSTATAVVAQIEEPAPGSTGTSRTLRWSNAAHPY
FT                   PAVVRADGSVELLRRTNDIPLGITQGFDRREHEELLHEGDTLVLYTDGLVERRGEILST
FT                   GLAQLTDALADGHARTIVDLAEHVLSSLAPTPTDDVALVLVRVLPAGDAR"
FT   gene            complement(683433..684515)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_06040"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(683433..684515)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_06040"
FT                   /product="cysteine synthase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Pyridoxal-phosphate dependent enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_06040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20564"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BAL3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20564.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGDDSARRWSSEAVRLLEADATRSADTHLLVFPLPAEWGIDLYL
FT                   KDESMHPTGSLKHRLARSLILYGLVNGRIHEGTTLVEASSGSTAVSEAYFARMLGLDLV
FT                   AVIPRGTSAEKIQRIEFYGGRCHLVDDPACMYDEAERLARESGGYYLDQFTLAERATDW
FT                   RSNNNIAESTFAQLSAERHPVPSWVVVGAGTGGTSATFGRYVRYRRHPTRIAVVDPEGS
FT                   AFYGGWSTGDLSYTTGLSSRIEGIGRPRVEPSFVPELVDEMIPVPDAASLAAIRLLQER
FT                   TMHWAGGSTGTNLVGAFQLVAQMLAAGEQGSVVTLLCDGGARYASTYYDDAWVAAQGFD
FT                   VAPHLERMEQFLTTGEWSEA"
FT   gene            684758..685702
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_06050"
FT   CDS_pept        684758..685702
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_06050"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_06050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20565"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BAL4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000805"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022790"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BAL4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20565.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTVLLVAGCASPVAGGPDASRTSVPPGAAAHGAPTSFDAPLVPE
FT                   TGVYLGMYYGDGTQDETDDAVGRVPQLHLTYVGWEDPWTTDAVLAEDVERGQLSLVNWE
FT                   PFGVDLQDVVDGRYDDLLARRADEAAGLTQPAFLDLAAEMNEEEGWGGHDPGLYVAAYR
FT                   HVHDAFDGKDGGNVVWVWAPNNVDSAGAPPALDYYPGDDYVDWTGIDGYNWGTSDPDFE
FT                   WQGFEEVFRDMYDDLRTLGKPIIVGETASAEEGGSKAAWVEGIVPTLRDEFPDIRALVW
FT                   FDVDKERDWRVRSSEDSLAAVRELAADELFQTS"
FT   gene            complement(685723..686268)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_06060"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(685723..686268)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_06060"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_06060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20566"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BAL5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20566.1"
FT                   /translation="MASPLSELRCLGEPTLEHVDLDLLDAYRFPDGGGFPPSYREMVRH
FT                   AGWGRTFGLWLVYPPLLPGFADSWQGRASVLTRRVVEAYADGQREDFDWMVEPDGSWSL
FT                   VADLCVFGWSENGDALLWDTGSRGADGELPVWESRGLDSLHRLGGSLADALPHLRDRGA
FT                   LVSGPREHDVEPLPPVRL"
FT   gene            complement(686394..688064)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_06070"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(686394..688064)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_06070"
FT                   /product="predicted hydrolase of the metallo-beta-lactamase
FT                   superfamily"
FT                   /note="PFAM: RNA-metabolising metallo-beta-lactamase;
FT                   Metallo-beta-lactamase superfamily; TIGRFAM: conserved
FT                   hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_06070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20567"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BAL6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004613"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011108"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030854"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036866"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041636"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042173"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BAL6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20567.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLSAPPALPRGGLRIVPLGGLGEVGRNMTVFEHEGKLLIVDCGV
FT                   LFPEEHQPGIDVILPEFTWIRDRLKDVVAIVLTHGHEDHIGGVPYLLKERADIPVIGSK
FT                   LTLAFISAKLKEHRIRPRTIEVEAGGSSKQGPFDLEFIAVNHSIPDALAVAIRTRAGLV
FT                   INTGDFKMDQFPLDSRITDLNHFARLGEEGVDLFMTDSTNAEVPGFTMSEQDLVPAIEQ
FT                   VFRTAPRRVIVSSFASHVHRIQQILDSAHEAGRKVAFVGRSMVRNMGIAEELGYLKIPR
FT                   GLVVDLKKLESMPPEKICLVCTGSQGEPMAALSRMAKSEHVIKVGEGDTVLLASSLIPG
FT                   NENAIYRVINSLTDLGATIVHKGNAKVHVSGHASAGELVYCYNIVKPRNVMPIHGESKH
FT                   LRANGALAEKTGVPSNNVVIAQDGTVVDLVKGKLSIVGKVPAGYVYVDGQTVGTATEDT
FT                   LAERRALGSKGIVTVLALVDLDLGVLAETPEFITRGFVHDGHTFDDAVVEIEKALAQIP
FT                   KKDVGDIDRLEATIAKSVARWLQRKYRREPLVNAIVVDA"
FT   gene            complement(688141..689775)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_06080"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(688141..689775)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_06080"
FT                   /product="bacterial peptide chain release factor 3 (bRF-3)"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Elongation factor Tu GTP binding domain;
FT                   Elongation factor Tu domain 2; TIGRFAM: peptide chain
FT                   release factor 3; small GTP-binding protein domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_06080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20568"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BAL7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004548"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031157"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032090"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041732"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BAL7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20568.1"
FT                   /translation="MPQAAPESPALAESGTTSSRDSAAVLTEARRRRSFAVISHPDAGK
FT                   STLTEALALHAKAIREAGRADGKAGGKRTVSDWMDMEQARGISITSASLQFTYRDAVIN
FT                   LVDTPGHADFSEDTYRVLSAVDAAVMLVDAAKGLEVQTMKLFAVCKHRGIPLITVINKW
FT                   DRPGKDALELMDEIQERTGLVPTPLTWPVGVGGDFRGVLDRRTGEYTRFTRTAGGTTIA
FT                   PEEHMGPDAALEREGDAWTTAVEEAELLEASGADHDLDSFLGGETTPVLFGSAVQNFGV
FT                   HALLDVLVDVAPSPSPRETVAGDTRPVEAPFSAFVFKMQAGMDTAHRDRLAFARICSGV
FT                   FERGMVVTSTRTGRPFATKYAQQVFGRERTVVDEAYPGDVVGLVNAANLRVGDTLYLDK
FT                   PVEYPALPTFAPEHFAVMRAKDVSRYKQFQRGVMQLGAEGVVQVLRSDLRGDQAPVLAA
FT                   VGPMQFEVAEHRMATEFNAPVTLDRLPYEIALRTTQEWVSTLDAQLGVEVLQREDGELL
FT                   ALFPDRWRVTSVRNRLPDAVLEPLVAT"
FT   gene            complement(690026..691027)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_06090"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(690026..691027)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_06090"
FT                   /product="membrane protein TerC, possibly involved in
FT                   tellurium resistance"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Integral membrane protein TerC family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_06090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20569"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BAL8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005496"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022369"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BAL8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20569.1"
FT                   /translation="MDVPLWIWLVTVGVIVAMLAVDYVGHVRTPHAPTIREAAWWSAAY
FT                   VGVAVVFGLIVWWVWGGTYGGEYFAGYVTEKSLSIDNLFVFVLIISAFRVPPIMQQKVL
FT                   LIGITIALVLRTAFIFAGAAMIENFSWVFYIFGAFLVYTAWAQVKHASEETKEFSENGL
FT                   LRLVRRIFPTTDTYVGDKLTTKIDGRRYITPMLIVMIAIGSADLLFAVDSVPAIFGLTQ
FT                   ETYLVFAANAFSLLGLRQLYFLIDGLLDRLVYLAYGLAAILGFIGAKLLIHALHKNEVP
FT                   FINGGEHITVIPEIPTALSLGFILVTLAVTTVASLAKDRSDRRAAAEVGAEK"
FT   gene            691361..692047
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_06100"
FT   CDS_pept        691361..692047
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_06100"
FT                   /product="ribulose-5-phosphate 4-epimerase-like epimerase
FT                   or aldolase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Class II Aldolase and Adducin N-terminal
FT                   domain; TIGRFAM: L-ribulose-5-phosphate 4-epimerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_06100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20570"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001303"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036409"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BAL9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20570.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTVAPANPRTDSRASRAVREEILYCCRESVRVGLNFNTQGNISV
FT                   RLPGTHDGADAIVITPSDVRYDAMSVDDMVVVGLDGTVLEGDLLPSTELPVHLEHYLRR
FT                   PDVQAIVHTESTFVNVLGALGRRIDPVLLNMVLYAKGPVETMPFEFSTNADFGRRSAEL
FT                   MGDAVNAVVWGNHGLLAVGTSLKLAFKVAVAVEENAEVLLRASAAGTPNVLVYDDIDVP
FT                   EGARLP"
FT   gene            692152..693753
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_06110"
FT   CDS_pept        692152..693753
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_06110"
FT                   /product="methyl-accepting chemotaxis protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Methyl-accepting chemotaxis protein (MCP)
FT                   signaling domain; HAMP domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_06110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20571"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BAM0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004090"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024478"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BAM0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20571.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRTTSLTRTNPLRDLPVGTKIMLVLGGMALMMIVIATISILRFN
FT                   ALDAAGKQLAEDNIASTRVLNEIQRSYQGDRTRHLQYGLADAAGRQELKDDLATRRADL
FT                   DDLVTSYDRFVVDTQAMADFDAALDSYYSFADSTLMPAADSGDLAEFSELTAELRSLST
FT                   GVLDPLKAEFEAEIAQAEQRSDASHDSAQLAIRLVLLALLVGLVLPTVLAVLVVRRILG
FT                   DLRGVRGALVAMADGDLTVGSGVTGRDEVAQMAAALDEAQANLRTVMGDVVESSQTVAA
FT                   AAEELAASSSQVAAGSEETSSQAGVVASAAEQVSRNVQTVAAGAEEMSASIREIAQSSS
FT                   DAAKVAAQATTMAETTNVTVGRLGDSSQEISQVVKTINSIAEQTNLLALNATIEAARAG
FT                   EAGKGFAVVAGEVKELAQETARATEDIARKVETIQGETSGAMAAIAEISSIIASINDYQ
FT                   LTIASAVEEQTATTNEMSRSVAEAATGSGEIAANIVGVATSASSSTEVVGQMGGAISEL
FT                   AGLATELRARVERFRY"
FT   gene            693896..694945
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_06120"
FT   CDS_pept        693896..694945
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_06120"
FT                   /product="predicted oxidoreductase, aryl-alcohol
FT                   dehydrogenase like protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Aldo/keto reductase family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_06120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20572"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023210"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036812"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BAM1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20572.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLFNADDSRYSSMPYRRAGRSGLDLPALSLGLWHNFGDTTPFET
FT                   QRSVLRRAFDLGITHFDLANNYGPPYGSAEENFGRHMVDDFRPYRDELVISSKAGYDMW
FT                   PGPYGDGGSRKYLLSSLDQSLKRMNLDYVDIFYSHRPDPTVPIEETMGALHTAVTSGRA
FT                   LYAGISNYSPAQTRVAQEVLADLGTPLLIHQPSYSMFNRHVEMPDAGKTDDPDATGQSL
FT                   LDTVGDLGIGMIVFSPLAQGMLTDRYLDGNVPSDSRAAVGHFLKGESISETYLERARAL
FT                   NEIADGRGQTLAQLALTWLLRDDRVTSTLIGASSVAQLENNVQAAHAAPLTADEIAAIE
FT                   PFAVDGTNR"
FT   gene            694942..695682
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_06130"
FT   CDS_pept        694942..695682
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_06130"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_06130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20573"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BAM2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20573.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSVPHVLVLSGHGRYQDPWHDGAATSHRIAEVLTAPRLDGTDDL
FT                   AGPAYQVTVRGSFPGALDDLDPTTDDVDLLVVNTGSGRADPGFDGDDERWAGFHERLRA
FT                   WADAGRPVLAVHQAANSFADSPAWERVLGGRWVDGTSMHPPIDEATFTLTGAGHPLTGE
FT                   LREATSGTVTAFDERYSYLTVAESSTVLVTTVHDGIDHPVVWVSGAEGVRCVYDALGHD
FT                   VRSYDSPSRQALLRTEVAWLLAGA"
FT   gene            695808..697178
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_06140"
FT   CDS_pept        695808..697178
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_06140"
FT                   /product="predicted acetamidase/formamidase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Acetamidase/Formamidase family; TIGRFAM: Tat
FT                   (twin-arginine translocation) pathway signal sequence"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_06140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20574"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BAM3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004304"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BAM3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20574.1"
FT                   /translation="MPQIDPREAATVLARGLGRRDFLRAAAAVGAGGAVAGALAACAPG
FT                   SSASTPRPTTTPAQRGILQPGAGDVTGDHYLGSTPDDVLWGYVPTVHSSPVARMRSGQT
FT                   ITIDAVSHEGILEDQGRDPVSYFAQHGIASSDVLEDAISIAAEYDRTPRDFVTDGPHVV
FT                   TGPVHVDGAEPGDVLKIETLEAIPRVPYGVVSSRHGKGALALTADGTPPAGITLDEVMP
FT                   PVATDGRESDDPESFGNISTFTAVDGDDGVMTFGSGDSAGTVRFPLRPFMGMMGVAFSQ
FT                   DTDPTAPSANSIPPTLGGGNIDIRQLGVGSTFYLPVAADGALFYVGDPHMAMGDGEVAL
FT                   TAMEGSLRGTFRLTVCKPGSGDAPSVAYGYPFAETDDAWIPIGLSDPDGAVDGQVSDLD
FT                   VAMRRAVVNALDFLEHDRGMDRATAYAYLSAAADFTVTQVVDRTVGVHGLISKSHFG"
FT   gene            complement(697200..697328)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_06150"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(697200..697328)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_06150"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_06150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20575"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BAM4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20575.1"
FT                   /translation="MRCDQCDSKITGTPVKTATRTLCKRCGDRLDGLAAGMVSIGS"
FT   gene            complement(697568..697792)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_06160"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(697568..697792)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_06160"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_06160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20576"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BAM5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20576.1"
FT                   /translation="MRCDQCDSKITGTPVKTATRTLCKKCGDRLDGLTAGVMSGGGVGE
FT                   AIATAGWYSSLREKRREAREKKRTSGSST"
FT   gene            697926..698564
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_06170"
FT   CDS_pept        697926..698564
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_06170"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_06170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20577"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BAM6"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BAM6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20577.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSERELATRGRRRDRWWLVGLGAWCGAVVWCWGVTVGRARTVAR
FT                   VDDTWVMWWHLAPVLALLGAMCLGVAAALSLRTGALRRAELRVLPRSRRRTGRTVATVA
FT                   GAALLTVTLAVVASLQGETVVTVLGPSSPGGCTVVVEESRGLMSGSGRVGVLGEGGWVP
FT                   DWQGTYGSDDGYRPFTDGGYELTWRGAEADVALVDPSQPTGPQAWRVSC"
FT   gene            complement(698583..699803)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_06180"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(698583..699803)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_06180"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator/sugar kinase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ROK family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_06180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20578"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BAM7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000600"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BAM7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20578.1"
FT                   /translation="MIATPAAGQHSLREQNIALVARAVVDAGGTPSRSDVATATGLTRA
FT                   TVSSLVDRLIEAHIVTELPPVASRRAGRPAVPLVPARGTLVGVGLEVNVGHLAGVVLDL
FT                   AGDTLATETLHGDFHGSDPAATLALLGDLTGRLLATARATHPGLRVAGVQVALPGLVEP
FT                   GTSTLRVAPNLGWAELSVDTSAVAAHTGDAPITLGNEANLAALAQVPWQGRHDDVPDSF
FT                   LYVSADVGIGAAIVLDRELFVGGRGWSGELGHVVVDPAGPRCPCGATGCLEQYAGTDAV
FT                   LRAAGLPRGSDVAELVAPAAGHDAAGDLAPTASAALDRAGHALGATLADFVNLIDVPAI
FT                   VLGGAYSELADHLAPLVHAELATRVLSAPWSTFSVVRAPVAGAAATIGGARQVLRRVID
FT                   DPSAWLG"
FT   gene            699909..701090
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_06190"
FT   CDS_pept        699909..701090
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_06190"
FT                   /product="xylose isomerase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Xylose isomerase-like TIM barrel; TIGRFAM:
FT                   xylose isomerase, Arthrobacter type"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_06190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20579"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BAM8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001998"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013022"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013453"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036237"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BAM8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20579.1"
FT                   /translation="MAHASGINYSFGLWTVGWNAQDQFGSASRPHLDPARAVRKLAELG
FT                   AWGFTFHDDDVVPFGSDDATRDRLLGEVKTAAEESGMTIEMVTTNLFGHPVFKDGGFTS
FT                   NDRSVRRFALRKVLRNIDLTAELGAKTFVMWGGREGSEYDGAKDLHAALERYREGIDLV
FT                   AGYIKEKGYDMRIALEPKPNEPRGDIFLPTIGHALGFIAQLEHGDIVGLNPETGHEQMA
FT                   GLNYTHGLAQALWSDKLFHIDLNGQRSIKFDQDLVFGHGDLLSAFFTVDLVENGFPGSP
FT                   DAPRYTGPRHFDYKPSRTEVEAGVWDSASANMEMYEMLAKKSAAYRADPEVQEAFTTAG
FT                   IFELATPTLNPGETVDELLADRSAFEDFDPEAAAERDFGFVRLNQLALRHLIG"
FT   gene            701090..702568
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_06200"
FT   CDS_pept        701090..702568
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_06200"
FT                   /product="D-xylulose kinase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: FGGY family of carbohydrate kinases,
FT                   N-terminal domain; FGGY family of carbohydrate kinases,
FT                   C-terminal domain; TIGRFAM: D-xylulose kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_06200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20580"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BAM9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000577"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018483"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018484"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018485"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BAM9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20580.1"
FT                   /translation="MADASSRPVLVAGVDSSTQSCKVVVRDARTGELVRSGSARHPEGT
FT                   EVHPSAWWDAYLEAVEAAGGLDDVSALSVGGQQHGMVVLDADGEVVRPALLWNDTRSAG
FT                   AATDLITELGERRGGSGEQAWADAIGTVPVASLTVTKLRWLAGAEPENAARVAAVCLPH
FT                   DWLTWQISGAGGVPGGARDLSAITTDRSDASGTGYFSGTTDEYLPELLDLALGEGASER
FT                   VSLPRVLGPAERAGVVERDGDAGSLVLGPGAGDNAAAALGLGMVAGDVAVSIGTSGVVS
FT                   AIAVEPSADGSGLVAGFSDATGAFLPLACTLNASRVLDGAARVLGVDHDELSRLALSAP
FT                   AGADGLVLVPYLEGERTPNRPDATGTLHGLTLGTMDPAHLARASVEGMLCALADGLDAL
FT                   VAQGAVASRVVLIGGGARSQAVREIAPQVFGVPVEVPEPGEYVADGAARQAAWVLSGAQ
FT                   GPPEWTATDGATEVYDAPATPVVRDQYAAVRDLV"
FT   gene            complement(702715..703137)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_06210"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(702715..703137)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_06210"
FT                   /product="predicted redox protein, regulator of disulfide
FT                   bond formation"
FT                   /note="PFAM: OsmC-like protein; TIGRFAM: peroxiredoxin, Ohr
FT                   subfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_06210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20581"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BAN0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003718"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019953"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036102"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BAN0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20581.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTLYSAEALATGDGRNGHVATPDGRLDMGLAIPKEMGGSGDGAN
FT                   PEQLFAAGYSACFHSALQSAAREAKVKITGSSVGARVNIGPLDNGGFGLSVALEVVIPE
FT                   VPHDEAQALADRAHQICPYSNATRGNIEVTVSVVED"
FT   gene            complement(703241..703750)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_06220"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(703241..703750)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_06220"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, MarR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: MarR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_06220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20582"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BAN1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BAN1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20582.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTQPLPTDPGLLLDAQLCFRLYRSERAVLATYRELLADLGVTYP
FT                   QYLVLLVLWETDGATVSHLGSRLALESGTLSPLLRRMEDAGLVSRTRSGDDERVVHVRL
FT                   TEAGRDLRERAHGVPQDLWQRGGLDAGETAELARLLDRLSSNLAGAEPARDPAIDAAFG
FT                   PAAVRT"
FT   gene            complement(703771..703920)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_06230"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(703771..703920)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_06230"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_06230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20583"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BAN2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20583.1"
FT                   /translation="MMSVALSKAIAVRCGDATRTADPSGEVSEPRPWSDQVTQQTDRFR
FT                   LCTT"
FT   gene            703982..704632
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_06240"
FT   CDS_pept        703982..704632
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_06240"
FT                   /product="lysophospholipase L1-like esterase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: GDSL-like Lipase/Acylhydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_06240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20584"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013830"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036514"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BAN3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20584.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLSIKAGSTVLFIGDSITEWGRDDATGSLGHGYVRKAADLWAAA
FT                   HPDHPVTVVNRGISGNRVADLRDRWTRDAIDVQPDVVTVMIGINDTWRAMDSGEVTTAE
FT                   AYEVDYRHSLDRLVSGTSAQLMLVEPFLLPVTPEQWDWRPDLDPRIAVVRRLAAEYDAT
FT                   LLAADGMLNQLAVNTGGGAVVSGFARYADDGVHLTDEGADVLAAAWIAGTEAV"
FT   gene            complement(704709..705626)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_06250"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(704709..705626)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_06250"
FT                   /product="2-dehydropantoate 2-reductase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Ketopantoate reductase PanE/ApbA C terminal;
FT                   Ketopantoate reductase PanE/ApbA; TIGRFAM:
FT                   2-dehydropantoate 2-reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_06250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20585"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BAN4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013332"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013752"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BAN4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20585.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILVVGAGATGGYYGGRLAQAGRDVTFLVRERRAAQLRERGLRI
FT                   TGLGDDEVVEPALVTAADLDHTYDLVLLTVKATGLEAALDDLAPAVGPGTVALPVLNGM
FT                   AHLDSLDARFPEAEVLGGVVRIVATLTDDGDVRVMAPLAQVRVGPRGTTTSPALEAVQE
FT                   ALDVPGIEVQPVPDVLATMWHKWVFIVATGAVTGLARGPVGPIVAAPGGEGFVRAVLAE
FT                   ATAVAEAAGYPVPERETDASLALLTEPGSSFTSSLYRDLVAGRATEAEHLLGDLTLRAR
FT                   ELGVATPLVDLALLQMRVAEAQRA"
FT   gene            complement(705676..706248)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_06260"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(705676..706248)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_06260"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Bacterial regulatory proteins, tetR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_06260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20586"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BAN5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BAN5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20586.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSEIAEAAEALFAAQGFDATTVDQIAAAVGMSQRTFFRYFPSKE
FT                   DAALDSFEHQTELFLERLSERPLGEDEWASLRSVFDLVVDQCADATLGARISSLHSLLE
FT                   SSPTLLAAYLERSASLQKRMVQTLHDRAAERGDRAESDAVLRAVVGSAFACLEAAILCF
FT                   TDGSVDGPVLAGRLDDVMTALRPARYL"
FT   gene            706476..707948
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_06270"
FT   CDS_pept        706476..707948
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_06270"
FT                   /product="drug resistance transporter, EmrB/QacA subfamily"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Major Facilitator Superfamily; TIGRFAM: drug
FT                   resistance transporter, EmrB/QacA subfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_06270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20587"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BAN6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BAN6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20587.1"
FT                   /translation="MTADLGTRDTAPQQDDSLPREIKLVIGLLLVATFVVVLNETIMGV
FT                   ALPQLMGDLQISASTAQWLTTGFLLTMAVVIPTTGLILKRFSTRSVFIAAMSLFSAGTL
FT                   LAAAAPGFPVLLVGRIIQASGTAIMIPLLITTVLTFVPESRRGRTMGLISIVIAVAPAT
FT                   GPTFSGLILSQLSWRWLFIIVLPIALAALALGATFVKNITTPQAVKFDLLSIVLSATAF
FT                   GGLIYGLSSIGESAAGHGTPVPPAVPIAVGAVALALFVWRQLLLQRTDSALLDLRPFKQ
FT                   RSFVVGIIVLLVAMGALFGTLILLPIYLQDVQGLTTLQTGLVLLPGGLMMGLLAPFVGR
FT                   AFDKVGPRPLVIPGTMVVALALAGMTLLDETSGRGMVIAIHVVLSMGLGLVMTPLMTSA
FT                   LGSLDKALYSHGSAVLNTLQQLAGAAGTALFVAIMTTRSASAAEDGMAPLDALASGIHS
FT                   AFLVGAGLALVAVAASFLVRRPKNTLVDVPVH"
FT   gene            complement(708052..709206)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_06280"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(708052..709206)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_06280"
FT                   /product="theronine dehydrogenase-like Zn-dependent
FT                   dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Alcohol dehydrogenase GroES-like domain;
FT                   Zinc-binding dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_06280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20588"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BAN7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027399"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BAN7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20588.1"
FT                   /translation="MKALIYDAAFDVSVKEVPDATVERPTDAVVRITSTNICGSDLHMY
FT                   EGRTDMEAGRVLGHENMGIVEAVGDGVDRIKVGDRVSLPFNIACGSCDHCVQGKTAFCL
FT                   RANQAGTAGAAFGFASMGDYAGGQAELLRVPWADFNSLVLPEGTDKELDYTMLSDIFPT
FT                   GWHGVELAQFEPGDSVAVWGAGPVGLMAAHSARIRGASEVFVVDQHADRLALAASIGAT
FT                   PVDFSAGDPVEQIMEATGGRGVDRGVEAIGYQAHDSSGTEDPTLALNQLVAVVKATGGI
FT                   GVVGVYLPQDPGAKDDLAKEGRLAFDYGTFWFKGQGMRTGQANVKAYNRQLRDLITSGV
FT                   ATPSFLVSHELGLDEAPAAYKKFDDREDGWTKVVLHPGELTTAR"
FT   gene            complement(709379..711583)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_06290"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(709379..711583)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_06290"
FT                   /product="FAD/FMN-dependent dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Berberine and berberine like; FAD binding
FT                   domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_06290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20589"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BAN8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006093"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011251"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016166"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016167"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016169"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036318"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036661"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BAN8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20589.1"
FT                   /translation="MDYAHPLVVGLQIPAGGGEETLPLATLAEEAGLDLVVSPASPEGG
FT                   LDDWTALAWVAGQTTRLDVTPAGLDATAGPATVLGRAAASLDLLTGGRLDLTLASSDAT
FT                   ALAETVEVVHGMWATGEDRPLAYRGEHHVVPAAPRGPSPAHPVGVWVAGTSTGTLDVAG
FT                   RLGDGWSVRWDQLAATDLAAASEAVDHAARAAGRDPREVRRRLVLPAQPDGDHPGWTAP
FT                   DAVEQLVGLVVGLGFSTLVVETDDPAVVEHVGGVVSPALREAVEAARAADGTTPALVRP
FT                   SRVRARRHPGIRYDQIPPTLVQIAVEPGDVGYGDVRSTYMRGGSPGLVLRPRSVPEVVD
FT                   SLAFARTHDVPLAVRSGGHGISGRSTNRGGIVLDLGRLDGIEVLDHATRRVRLGPGARW
FT                   GTVARELAPLGWAISSGDYGGVGVGGLATSGGIGYLVREHGLTIDHVRAVEMVLADGSV
FT                   VRASDTENTDLFWAVRGAGHTVGIVTSFELEADEVGDVGFAQLVFDATDTAELLEAYGA
FT                   VVEAAPRDLTAFLLMGRPQPGQPPVAQIMAVVDSPEPDVIIDRLEPLARIAPLLQQSVR
FT                   LASYDQVVAAPAPGPHQGQGEPVTRSALADHITPALARAAAQLVRSGQSYFFQIRSVGG
FT                   AVADVPADATAYAHRDAGFSLVAMGASRDRLDARWDAMAEHFTGLYTNFETDQRPERLL
FT                   DAYPPATLERLREIKQRHDPDDVFRDNFALGAPAVTSAAG"
FT   gene            complement(711649..712548)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_06300"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(711649..712548)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_06300"
FT                   /product="flavin-dependent oxidoreductase, F420-dependent
FT                   methylene-tetrahydromethanopterin reductase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Luciferase-like monooxygenase; TIGRFAM:
FT                   probable F420-dependent oxidoreductase, Rv1855c family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_06300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20590"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BAN9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011251"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036661"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BAN9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20590.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDYGHDLLFGSFITPTNADVPRVLELTAASEAAGLDLATFQDHP
FT                   YQPGFLDTWTLLSFLAARTTTLRLVPNVINLPLRPPAVLARAAASLDRLSGGRIELGLG
FT                   AGAFWDAIVAMGGERLTPGESIVALGEAVEIIRGVWDADDTSLLRVDGTHHRVDGAKRG
FT                   PAPAHDMGIWLGAYKPRILRLTGRAADGWLPSLAYMKSIKDLVDANEIIDGAAEKAGRQ
FT                   PSDVRRLLNVTGQLTTSPTDQMLVGPPEQWVEQLATLTLEHGFSGYVLGGDDARAIAVL
FT                   GQEIAPALRELVAAERGR"
FT   gene            712646..713155
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_06310"
FT   CDS_pept        712646..713155
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_06310"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="PFAM: MarR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_06310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20591"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BAP0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BAP0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20591.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIAAPPVAPTDADQSLGWPLGVLLRGYEAVVGTELDGLPHRHRG
FT                   YQVLREVVHGDQPSQLALAGHLGIDRTVMTYLIDDLVAEGLVERQPNPADRRQRKVVAT
FT                   ELGHTRLAETCTRVSAAEDRVLAALDPAERSAFRDMLQRVATSVQDVDAETDPCVVASE
FT                   VLGGRS"
FT   gene            complement(713196..714092)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_06320"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(713196..714092)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_06320"
FT                   /product="carbohydrate ABC transporter membrane protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Binding-protein-dependent transport system
FT                   inner membrane component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_06320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20592"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BAP1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BAP1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20592.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTTLERPTGDARTSHERAYDRSAGRRRAGTIAVYVGLAVLAVIY
FT                   VYPFLLSIANSFKDNADAAANPISLIPQTFTTAAYERLFEADFPTWFKNSAIVTVVVTT
FT                   GRVFFSALAGYALSRLRFRGRALVFAGLVAVMSVPSVVLLIPRFLVINQLGIYDSYAGM
FT                   IIPLLADAAGIFIMKNFFESIPTSVEEAARIDGAGVFRRFWSVVLPMARPAVVTIFILS
FT                   FQGSWNELSHMIVATQSPELFTLTKGVAQLASGALSAGSQFPIKLAAATVMTIPVAVLF
FT                   FVFQRKIMNSSAGAVKE"
FT   gene            complement(714089..715195)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_06330"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(714089..715195)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_06330"
FT                   /product="carbohydrate ABC transporter membrane protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Binding-protein-dependent transport system
FT                   inner membrane component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_06330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20593"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BAP2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BAP2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20593.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTTQDRPQTRTPRPRKSRTHGREAAAGWLFISPMLVLLGLFLVV
FT                   PVLMAAWVSVSDWSGRGSPFSSDVSFVGTDNYSALLSEPGLAQSDFGRALRNNGYYVLF
FT                   VIPLQTAVSLFLAVMVNRRILRGRGFFRTAFYFPSVTSSVAITVIFLFLFSTTGAVNKA
FT                   LSWLGVNGPSWFSDPGGIIHVALRGLGVDTPPAALAEHGLLGNSWWDWLSGPSPAMSVF
FT                   IIMAVFTTSGTFMLLYVSALQNIQGEIEEAGIMDGANGWQRFRSITLPMLKPTTFTVLT
FT                   LGLIGTWQVFDQIYVGTQGGPAKTTLTPAYLSYTSSFQNNQWGRGAAIAFVLFAIIVTM
FT                   TIVQRILLRERTAVPRRRRFYPDGKDER"
FT   gene            complement(715282..716511)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_06340"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(715282..716511)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_06340"
FT                   /product="maltose-binding periplasmic protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Bacterial extracellular solute-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_06340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006059"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BAP3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20594.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTTTRLATAMTAVGALTLTACGGSGFDDDTSTEDAAGRSISVLI
FT                   GSSGDAETAAVTAAVDAWSAESGVDATVNVASDLSQQLSQGFAGGSPADVFYLTNDTVA
FT                   TYASNGSLDAYVDGLANVDDFYPNVLDSFTYDSEVYAAPKDFSTLALIINTDLWAAAGL
FT                   TDADVPTTWDELETVAAALTTDTTVGLAISPEFARVGAFFAQNGGWLVDEDGTPAADSP
FT                   ENVEALTYVKDLMAAGSLKYATDVGAGWGGEAFGTGAAAMTIEGNWITGALTNDYPDVA
FT                   YTVAELPAGPAGKGTIQFNGGWGVAADSPSKDDATALVEYLTQPEQQLGFSEAFGVMPA
FT                   VLSAADTWKTDNPDLAPFLEGADYARSIPSVVGISDVVEDLNAQLQALSSGDPQTILDS
FT                   TQQNLEAIVP"
FT   gene            complement(716553..717608)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_06350"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(716553..717608)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_06350"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Bacterial regulatory proteins, lacI family;
FT                   Periplasmic binding proteins and sugar binding domain of
FT                   the LacI family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_06350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20595"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BAP4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BAP4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20595.1"
FT                   /translation="MARTDGARPTLASVAALAGVSRQTVSNVLNEPARVQAQTLARVRA
FT                   VLDEVGYRPHLAARQLRTRRSNVIGLRLEPVTDGINGAVLDRFLHALTEGAQDRGYRVV
FT                   LFTADDDTGEIARYRELLDTTDIDAFVLTGTHHGDARTAWLTERDIPFVTFGRPWTTDG
FT                   AHDDPSHAWVDVDGCAGTRAATEHLLEAGHRRVAFAGWPVGSGTGDERRLGWRTALEAA
FT                   SADAGPAADCSDLDHQTPDGVAEGAQVVEQLLRLDDPPTALVCASDSLALGALEASRAH
FT                   GVPLAVVGFDDTPVAAAVGLSSIAQPLVDVAEATLERLVAQLAGGQAPATPALLHPRLV
FT                   VRRSSTPGPLR"
FT   gene            717777..719714
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_06360"
FT   CDS_pept        717777..719714
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_06360"
FT                   /product="glycogen debranching enzyme"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Amylo-alpha-1,6-glucosidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_06360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20596"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BAP5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008928"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012341"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032790"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032856"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BAP5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20596.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDPTTAVDAPPVLPRRQPLLHDLLPALCAPTQAWSAADGQVRSH
FT                   GGQGFYHSDLRVLSLATVLVGGEEPETVAAGPDGPGEVLVTALLRAVDGPGADPTARLD
FT                   RRRTVTAGTVTETLTLGCAMAEPVEATVRLELGSDLATMEQVKSGSPTRLRPVRVDGDE
FT                   LVWSDGPVTARVAAPGGLVDTTDPTRPTVTWTVRLLAGSPVTLTWTVTAVDDEAVVAGA
FT                   PDRAELWSRPTAGATADDRLTRWVDQALDDLEGLQMVSARTPDDVFLAAGAPWFFTLFG
FT                   RDSLIAARMMLPLGTRLAAGTLRTLAAYQGTRVDRATAEQPGKILHELRREELAIEGEG
FT                   VVLPPVYYGTVDATLLWVCLLHDAWRAGLPDEEVEALLPHLEAALGWLREHADADGDGF
FT                   LEYADETGHGLANQGWKDSGDSIQFADGTLAVGPIALAEVQGYAYEAAVSGAALLDAFG
FT                   REGGDSWRTWAAEMAERFRATFWLEDAHGRYPGIALDGQKRVVDTLTSNVGHLLGTGIL
FT                   TPEEAATVAARLVDPTMSSGFGLRTMATTSGGYWPLSYHGGSVWTHDTAVVVAGLVREG
FT                   LADEAAVLSEGLLRAAADFGYRVPELHSGDAADDVPVAVPYPAACRPQAWSAASAVVVL
FT                   AASGALGLEV"
FT   gene            719904..722117
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_06370"
FT   CDS_pept        719904..722117
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_06370"
FT                   /product="RCC1 domain-containing protein, alpha-tubulin
FT                   suppressor"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Regulator of chromosome condensation (RCC1)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_06370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20597"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000408"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009091"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BAP6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20597.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTRSAVLPWSSERSRHMSVAVHRTFVTLVLALVAALVMPLAAGA
FT                   VVLPDELVATDEVDGAPVVEEIDRGLLEEPTPVELPDAVSPPPPHALTPDDEQEVVASA
FT                   TEDEEITVADLESPDETDVSDAPEHAKYPTLSTAASTGRDTHIAAGHSHGLYLDSKGQI
FT                   WAWGLNSSGQLGNGTRASSTTPVPVDMTGVMANSEMVAVAAGARHSLALDSEGNVFAWG
FT                   RNGFGELGDGTRVDRSTPVRVGGLLAEQPVERISGGGNTTDAGIQGNSLALGANGRVYT
FT                   WGAGERGRLGIGTSPASIATPALVGGLIADQHIVDASFGTNNAVVLSSDGRLFSWGDGS
FT                   YGALGNGTTTTSASPVAVTMTGVLSGVSISQVDAGQLGSIARSVTGELFTWGWNNAGQI
FT                   GNGTTSNSTVPTRVDMGALEALGNRPIQASAGPAFYMALGADGRLAAWGLNTSGQLGAG
FT                   TNVNASRPVAVRVDGVMVGANIIQVTNSSSGTTLALADDGRVFAWGIGGSGGLGNGSSS
FT                   NANAPVQVGGLRTTIQPEDIGVTEGDDAKFMASSNELTATVQWQSSTDGGHTWAPIIGE
FT                   ISSDLIILATTREMTGTQFRAVFTSASPFPNTVVSRAATLTVQELEDPPLITLHPVNRV
FT                   RSLVDLEVTLTADAVSPTPMTVQWQSSADDGSTWVDLVGATDKTHTFVATEDLDGALFR
FT                   AVFTNPAGAATTDSALLQVVLRAPQAHLSVTPTTRLVTEPELA"
FT   gene            722259..723368
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_06380"
FT   CDS_pept        722259..723368
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_06380"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Periplasmic binding proteins and sugar binding
FT                   domain of the LacI family; Bacterial regulatory proteins,
FT                   lacI family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_06380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20598"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BAP7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BAP7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20598.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKVPTVYDVAELAGVSIATVSRVLRKPHEVADATRDRVNAAVLD
FT                   LGYVPSGSARSLAARRAGAIGLCLPDFDGIDDDPALAPVTFSDGQVPTVLDFPEDVELG
FT                   DNLYISEVMLGTEIEAWQHGLAVTIAVARGSRGTDIFDNLAGRVDGIVTLARTIPDQQL
FT                   AHIARRVPVVVLAGPRAGDEYDHITTDNREGMRVMTSHVVEAHGVTDLAFVGGPADSPD
FT                   DDARFRGFCEALRTAGLPVPSAPVARGDYTRVQGRSIGRRLVADGGVPRALVCSNDQTA
FT                   LGVLDVLTGAGIRVPQDVIVTGFDGIDASEMSRPRLTTVYQPMRDLGRAAVDTLLHRLR
FT                   DTQLPPQTRSLPVRVLLRDSCGCLPAQAA"
FT   gene            723597..725255
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_06390"
FT   CDS_pept        723597..725255
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_06390"
FT                   /product="ABC-type dipeptide transport system, periplasmic
FT                   component"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Bacterial extracellular solute-binding
FT                   proteins, family 5 Middle"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_06390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20599"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BAP8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BAP8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20599.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDGTRRTRKRLTSALGLGLVAALALSACAAPESTGGGTAGSSSL
FT                   MLAADNGSPTFTRNFNPFVIEKRTMSLIINEPLMVVNALDGKSTNFLQSDYTQPDAKTI
FT                   VSTLREGVTWSDGEDFTADDVVFTYNLLKEFPALDTTGIWSRVESVTAEGQDVTFTLKS
FT                   EDSSAPIIVLAVPIVPEHVWADQADPVTFTNENPVGTGPYVLGDFNANQYKMEKNETYW
FT                   QADKVAAEELVLPAANSQLDVVNNGYDWAYAFMSDVENTWNAADEGNEYWFPAGGTVGI
FT                   APNLTKAPYDDVNFRRGMSLALERGIIAENASEGTVGAAGQQGLLLPTQEEWLTDAIPD
FT                   EGMVTQDTAAAEAAFAEAGYTLEGGKLVDAEGNQATMTITTPNGWTDWLRAVQEIQKQY
FT                   MAIGIDVKVNQPQPAAYFKAVQDGDFDVAMTSFGGNGSVYQGYYNLLSSDFNRPLGETA
FT                   PSNYQRYSNPDVDALLTEFRTTVDEDRQKELAGELQEVMYNDVPVVSVYYAGLWGLFSD
FT                   KSFTGWPDAENPYMTPTPYAASALVVLTTITKADG"
FT   gene            725411..726391
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_06400"
FT   CDS_pept        725411..726391
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_06400"
FT                   /product="ABC-type dipeptide/oligopeptide/nickel transport
FT                   system, permease component"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Binding-protein-dependent transport system
FT                   inner membrane component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_06400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20600"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BAP9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BAP9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20600.1"
FT                   /translation="MWYLLRKLGLLLLTAWAAITLNFLLPRLMPGTPADAAIAKLAQNG
FT                   PVDPATRAAIEAQLGVPTGDAWSQYVQYLGNVFRLDFGVSYTFFPQNVSTLIMNALPWT
FT                   LVMVGLVTIVAFIVGTLLGVLAAWKRGTWLDTLPTLGGTFTSAFPYFWTALLLVFFLGY
FT                   QLKWFPTSGAYGRDSTPNLSLAFISDAIGHAWLPALTILITSLGGWILGMRNNMINTLG
FT                   DDYVTFAEANGLRSRTVAVKYAARNAILPNLTGFGLALGGVVGGSLLVEQVFNYPGVGY
FT                   LLFNAVTNQDFPLMQALFLMITISVLMANFFVDILYGLLDPRTRR"
FT   gene            726388..727350
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_06410"
FT   CDS_pept        726388..727350
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_06410"
FT                   /product="ABC-type dipeptide/oligopeptide/nickel transport
FT                   system, permease component"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Binding-protein-dependent transport system
FT                   inner membrane component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_06410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20601"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BAQ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025966"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BAQ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20601.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVAANLPEPTGSTPPHELERGDTVAPTPHGPASPLKVLSRGAST
FT                   IWSNKKARIGVVLLLLFVLMAVFAPLIAPYGASENGFGRNQGPSGSHWFGTTAAGEDVF
FT                   SQVVFGARISVLVGFIAGFLSTLIAVVVGLSWGYIRGPLADVINFVVNLVLVIPGLPLM
FT                   IVIAAYLQNGGMTMIIFVVVLTGWAYGARVLRSQTQSIRGRDFITAAQFSGDGAARIVF
FT                   REILPNMTSLITGSFFGAATSAILAESGLSFLGIGDTTTVSWGSMLFWASNSNALLTGQ
FT                   WVLLFAPGLCIALLATSLTLINFGVDGLSNPRLREGSGR"
FT   gene            727347..729095
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_06420"
FT   CDS_pept        727347..729095
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_06420"
FT                   /product="ATPase component of various ABC-type transport
FT                   systems with duplicated ATPase domain"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ABC transporter; Oligopeptide/dipeptide
FT                   transporter, C-terminal region; TIGRFAM: phosphonate C-P
FT                   lyase system protein PhnK"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_06420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20602"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BAQ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BAQ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20602.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLLEVQDLSVVYEPRGAEPTYAVKNASFSLERGEFVGLVGESGS
FT                   GKSTLGFAVTRLAKAPARISDGKILFDGRDIAGMGEEELRHQRQGGFAMVLQSGMNALN
FT                   PVRSIRKHFGDIFAAHGHVPKAKRLQRAYELVEKVELPRTVLDRFPGELSGGMRQRVSI
FT                   ALALSLEPQLMVFDEPTTALDVLVQHAVMGTIRDLQKTENFTALLISHDLGIVLESTSR
FT                   VMVMSEGVIVEDGTSQQILQAPKHEYTQMLLSHYADPRAEVVEVPGLVVRGATIETTGT
FT                   SSIAESVAADAVADGEPATLTAGGASGSRRRAGRVADKAVVVSDVSKVYPPPRRGQDPV
FT                   TAVDHVSFTLEPGQSMALVGASGSGKSTLAKLITGVERPTSGEVHFGDARVDKLRRKGL
FT                   KDLRREVQMVFQDPYSALNPLHSVEYTLMRPVVNYTGLKGTAARTRVLELLETVGLTPV
FT                   EQFAAKLPHQLSGGQRQRVVIARALACDPQVIIADEPVSMLDVSLRAGVLALLDDLRAT
FT                   FGVSMLYITHDLLSARLVTDQIMVLNSGRVVESGNTAQVLRFPEDSYTMELLDAIPQPA
FT                   RAGQGR"
FT   gene            729264..732701
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_06430"
FT   CDS_pept        729264..732701
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_06430"
FT                   /product="cellobiose phosphorylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_06430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20603"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BAQ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008928"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012341"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BAQ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20603.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSSPAHPSASSAAVLTTPSSPSAPVDQVLQAGPTRIALSATGDV
FT                   RSIRHGESTLVSQYSPSDHDAMVGGVFLRRHSAHGVQSAPLVGAHASGTSTVSDGVARW
FT                   AGEALGARYVVTLALDPAGDLWVWRVDLESTDGTGGTYDVVVAQDLALAPEGMSLSSEP
FT                   YVSQYLVHHVVDGSGAGSVLASRQTMATAPVLPLAVSAIVEGARAHLTDGFSLYGLDSK
FT                   LDGHAHALDTAAWDSLVYQYELAMPTLLGPELDLSEPRTVHAVTAFVPDYRGDLDDALD
FT                   AVPDMLGRAVAAAASAGDPGAHSTADASTAPRSLLVSAPLLAGRDLTEDELVSLGAGSV
FT                   FQPERAADGSLLSYFTADATHVVSRAKELAVERPHGHVVKARTDVAPEDNILSSTSYVY
FT                   GVFASHVVVGNTSVNRFVSVQRNHLNLLRSSGVRALVQVDGTWQLLGVPSALVMDLGGL
FT                   RWVYETPVGRIEVRTTASADDRALEVRVDSENPVELLVTVDVELGDHAWTAEPALDGRA
FT                   LVFTADAGTDVAAHCPDLTYVLGSSTGRIGDDSVLFADGAPRRTGVVTVAFDATTSASV
FT                   VLTGDLEGRAPALAAAEKTLGSALDVPAELAAHRRYVGDFTRNLHVEGSGRLAEVNLLL
FT                   PWFTQNALIHFLVPHGLEQYSGAAWGTRDVCQGPLELNLAFGRFDTAREIVLRVFGHQD
FT                   ADGTLPQWFMFDAYSERYSDEAHGDVVVWPLMALGEYLSATGDTSVLDVELPFWDNATR
FT                   QAGTEAVPVLEHVRASLEYIRTHRAPGTQLLSYGEGDWDDTLQPAQESMKEEMASAWTV
FT                   ALLFQATSTLSALLRGGAHDALADELQAEADVIAAEFTDRLMIDDVLAGYVVFAPEGPW
FT                   PVIHPTDDRTGLQYRLIPMTRSIIAGLFTPEQVLRHEALVEDNLHFPDGVRLMDRPAPF
FT                   QDGITKYFRRGEQAANVGREIGLMYTHAHVRYTQALATLGRERLVTELLRISPVGQFGR
FT                   LDHSAPRQRNCFYSSSDAGFTDRYDFAENFGKLRDGSVPVKGGWRVYSSGPGIYLRQLV
FT                   HGALGITERAGGVVFDPVLAAEDDGTELGIDLAGVHRRVTLHVVAGDAPVRVEVGGVTV
FT                   EGSEVPAHYRSGGLFVATEQLTGDVDVYVGLDRSTLGA"
FT   gene            complement(733027..733929)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_06440"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(733027..733929)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_06440"
FT                   /product="sugar phosphate isomerase/epimerase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Xylose isomerase-like TIM barrel"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_06440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20604"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BAQ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013022"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036237"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BAQ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20604.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSGADLSRLSLNTATTKGLTLVDAVDGAARAGYGAVGLWRDRVQ
FT                   EIGADKAAKVVADAGLRVSSLCRGGFLTAADDAGIASALEDNKTAIVEAATVGTSELVF
FT                   VVGGLGANPGPGEPARTPTDAAERDAGRDVVATRQRVADRIGDLAPFAAEHGVRIVLEP
FT                   LHPMFAADRAVVSTLKQALDLAAPHPADVVGVVVDTYHVWWDPDLEAQVARAGAEGRIA
FT                   SYQVCDWLLPLAADPLLSRGYMGDGYVDFPTITRWVTAAGYTGDVEVEIFNQQIWDTAG
FT                   DAVIRTVAERYAALVQPYL"
FT   gene            734243..735031
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_06450"
FT   CDS_pept        734243..735031
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_06450"
FT                   /product="dehydrogenase of unknown specificity, short-chain
FT                   alcohol dehydrogenase like protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: short chain dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_06450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20605"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BAQ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20605.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQVALVTGGNRGIGLGITRRLLADGYAVAILATRPEPTELLDEL
FT                   RASGPDGGAAQVIYVQGSVAEVADHARYVDAALEAWGRIDLLVNNAGVAPTVRADLLEA
FT                   EPESFDRVLGINLRGPYFLTQRVANAMIAGRGDATGVDRPVGTIVNVSSISATTVSTNR
FT                   GEYCVSKAGVSMGTQLFAARLAPEGIVVYEVRPGVIASDMTAGVTEKYDKLFADGLAPM
FT                   PRWGRPSDVAGAVAILASGQTPYSTGEVFHVDGGQHIPRL"
FT   gene            735105..737366
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_06460"
FT   CDS_pept        735105..737366
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_06460"
FT                   /product="succinate dehydrogenase/fumarate reductase
FT                   flavoprotein subunit"
FT                   /note="PFAM: FAD binding domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_06460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20606"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BAQ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003953"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027477"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BAQ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20606.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAPATPQTNDPNTPAPARDAGDHSVNASFDVETVRVAGHDVPVV
FT                   SANTVIVGTGSAGFCAADRLWEFGQEDVVMVADKVNAGSSRNAGSDKQTYYKMTLSGGD
FT                   GDSVREMAETLFSGGAMDGDNALCEAALSARGFLRLCELGVPFPQNRYGEFIGYKTDHD
FT                   PRRRATSVGPYTSRSMVEQLEKKVHRNGTRIYDQCRVVDVVTRGMVEGSAPDGAPEGAT
FT                   SEVVGLLCLRTDVVHDGSQSPFVLFRASNLVYATGGPAGMYATSVFPNGQWGASGAAYR
FT                   AGVHGKNLTEWQFGLASTKPRWNVSGTYMQVMPRFVSTDTDGGDEREFLSETIPDYGRQ
FT                   LSMIFLKGYQWPFDIRKALDGSSLIDLLVYQETVLRGRKVYLDFTRNPVQPELDPSKIS
FT                   PEAHAYLEKGGALFGTPIERLKHMNMPSYELYLGKNPYVDLEKDWLEVDVCAQHNNGGL
FT                   VVDAWWQSNVAGFFPVGEAGGAHGIYRPGGAALNSGQVGATRAAQYIAVRRTDEPVDLA
FT                   AFEAAAAPLVEEAAALVARAAGRVAAGEPDNTGELLRAASSLMSEKAGPVRSAQSITEA
FT                   LAQVTEWLASYEDLVVADPSSRRSVNRTFLVRDILTTQYVYLSAMADYVDHGGRSRGSV
FT                   LYTDASGHLPRVGFGDTPEAELDLPEIFRFALDGGALDDVVQEAAWSPDQESASQGAAG
FT                   EIWEEAVQGSEGLARPAAAGSRGAAGTCDFTWRPVRPIPEDDDFFENVWRSYRENRNIV
FT                   "
FT   gene            737614..738675
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_06470"
FT   CDS_pept        737614..738675
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_06470"
FT                   /product="ABC-type Fe3+-hydroxamate transport system,
FT                   periplasmic component"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Periplasmic binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_06470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002491"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BAQ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20607.1"
FT                   /translation="MPATPLQLPSARLRRALVAATTATAVLALAACGSDDSSDEATGST
FT                   APAAEAGAFPVTISGALGETTIEEAPERVVTLGWGASDIALSLDVVPVGIETDAWAGDE
FT                   DGYQPWFRDAVEAQGAELPTTIEMYPELDVEAVIALEPDLILAPQSGLDQATFDQLSEF
FT                   TNVVAYPEGPWITPLDEQVEIAATALGVPDAAQPLLDEIDTTLADAAAEHPEFAGKTIA
FT                   YVASQELGTLAAYVPGDPRVDMLTGLGFELAPSVADLTAPEGLFTADIGLENSDVLSDA
FT                   DVLFTWFNDETEQAATEAQPLFASIPAFASGAYVPMVDRQLGMAVSVSTPLSVPWAIDK
FT                   YVPMITEAVAQVG"
FT   gene            738675..739715
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_06480"
FT   CDS_pept        738675..739715
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_06480"
FT                   /product="ABC-type Fe3+-siderophore transport system,
FT                   permease component"
FT                   /note="PFAM: FecCD transport family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_06480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20608"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BAQ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000522"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037294"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BAQ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20608.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAHVDAPEQGRTVASGPARPWGLGAGLVLAVALAALVAGLSLAV
FT                   GSNQLPLSTVWRGLFAPDDTFEATVIASRVPRTVLGLLVGAALAVSGALMQGITRNPLA
FT                   DPGLLGVNTGASAAIVAGTVAFGALGQRSIFFALPGAFVVAVVVYAIGSGRTGPTPVRL
FT                   VLAGAAIGAVLSAAIQAVTLTNPEVFDSYRFWVVGSLAGRPASTVDMVWPIILVGLLAG
FT                   LALGRPLNTLALGDETARAVGGNAGRTRLLGALVATLLAGAATAAVGPIAFVGLAVPHI
FT                   VRTITGSDYRWLVAYCVALGPVLLLGADVLGRVVARPGELMVGVVTAFVGAPFLYVAVR
FT                   RSGSGL"
FT   gene            739712..740827
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_06490"
FT   CDS_pept        739712..740827
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_06490"
FT                   /product="ABC-type enterobactin transport system, permease
FT                   component"
FT                   /note="PFAM: FecCD transport family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_06490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20609"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BB43"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000522"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037294"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BB43"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20609.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRPTTVAEAVAEQAESAGRRGTRRLLPVVDEGHLSVVGVVVPWN
FT                   RRATLVVTGALVLVLTTLVLSLTLGRLGIALVDLPAVLRGEGSKTEHFVVFTNRLPRAL
FT                   VGICAGAALGISGAIFQSVTRNPLGSPDIIGLNAGAAAGAAAVTLVWPGILPAPVGALL
FT                   GGAVAVTLVLLGAGRGLQAPLRMVVIGIGVGAMSLAFVQFAITRTRREQAQEMAAWLNG
FT                   SLNARSWEHVTIVAVALVVLGAAALALSRGLQQVEMGDDAAVALGVPARRVRLLAVSVG
FT                   VGLAAAAVVVCGPVAFVALVAPQVARRVTGSAGPGMVAAGATGALLLVGADLVAVHQPW
FT                   FGSLPVGVLTAGIGGLYLAVLLTREWRRGSL"
FT   gene            740824..741675
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_06500"
FT   CDS_pept        740824..741675
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_06500"
FT                   /product="ABC-type cobalamin/Fe3+-siderophore transport
FT                   system, ATPase component"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ABC transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_06500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20610"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BB44"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BB44"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20610.1"
FT                   /translation="MTATDTPDPEDSTSSAAPSGAAPAVAPVRGTGLRLAYDQRVVVDG
FT                   LDVEIPAGSFTVIVGPNGCGKSTLLRALGRTLTPRAGHVDLYGEPLASLGNKQIARMLA
FT                   LLPQTPVAPEAITVRDLVGRGRYAYQTLLRQWSASDGVAVRAAMEATGTTDLADRKVSE
FT                   LSGGQRQRVWIAMVLAQDTDLLLLDEPTTFLDITHQVDVLDLCAQMHREGRTLVAVLHD
FT                   LNLAARYATHMIAMRDGEVVATGTPHEVVTAEGVEEIFGLRCRIITDPESETPLVVPLV
FT                   TR"
FT   gene            741833..744535
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_06510"
FT   CDS_pept        741833..744535
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_06510"
FT                   /product="RCC1 domain-containing protein, alpha-tubulin
FT                   suppressor"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Regulator of chromosome condensation (RCC1)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_06510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20611"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000408"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009091"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BB45"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20611.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLASVTVVILSLSLVASAAPAQVPGADPASQTHRDQGDAPTAGG
FT                   DHGSQQRVAAGWNHSLLVDYHGRVHAWGANASGQLGDGTTGRSLVPVPVAVDGALAGVR
FT                   VVQVAAGPEHSLALADDGAVYAWGSGTSGQLGHGSVEGSTVPVRVAGDLDGRRVVQVEA
FT                   AGTDDASTSLAVVDDGTVYTWGRNLGGRAGHAVEDLVLTEPTALAGALEGHRAVRVAAG
FT                   HVTGVALTADGRAFAWGSRVNGAVGDGLTSGVQLGPTPVVGGGALSGARLVDAGSGLRR
FT                   TAVIDDDGRAYGWGAGDHGALGTGGTANAPTPVLADMEALDQLGIRPVQITSGQNFSVV
FT                   LGADGRLAAWGNGTGGQLGNGASATSWHAVAVGTDGVLDGVEVVHVSAGQRHTVALGRD
FT                   GQVYAWGQGLSGELGNGTGRGSNVPVVVGAPVPVSLEVLGRASSEAAPLLGGEGTAWST
FT                   VTVAVDDVPVGSARVGGDGRWLLRVPHVLALGDRAITASQGSDGSAATTEVGVVGHALT
FT                   AWGAGADEGVLGELEDLRDRRVVQVAKNAVNVDFEVALTGDGAVLARGTDTHGQVAVPP
FT                   DLDAGVVQVAAGETFALALTGEGTVVSWGDPSLAVPPALGGRRAVQVAAAARTAYALLD
FT                   DGTVVAWGEDGDGQARVPDGVESVVQVAGGGRFAAAVTAGGLVRAWGAGEAGQLDVPTE
FT                   VQGEAVAVEAGDDFVVARLQGDRVAVWGQGAQGQLTVPDEVQGRVEGVGAGLDVAMVTT
FT                   AEEGVVAWGSHEHGLLDLPGAIELQRVVQVSAGRVRGLAVVDLVTVDSPADGALAWSGE
FT                   PLVVDGRAAPDTVVTLSRALDDVDAEVSEVAVGSDGRWSHVVSERPDEGVHTVVVTSAA
FT                   GAVHESSVVVSRAPDAVLQVTPRATYGGG"
FT   gene            744628..744738
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_06520"
FT   CDS_pept        744628..744738
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_06520"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_06520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20612"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BB46"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20612.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLADQVAAVQRSVLTHGEVHDIVLARTFAVAPGEV"
FT   gene            complement(744856..746019)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_06530"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(744856..746019)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_06530"
FT                   /product="predicted dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Oxidoreductase family, NAD-binding Rossmann
FT                   fold"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_06530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20613"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BB47"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BB47"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20613.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTRTLRIAMNGITGRMGYRQHLLRSILPIRDQGGFTLEDGTKVQ
FT                   VEPILIGRNEAKIKELAALHGVEHWTTDLDGAISDPTVDIVFDASMTSLRAETLRKAMK
FT                   AGKHIFTEKPTAETLDEAVELASIAQEAGITAGVVHDKLYLPGLVKLRRLVDEGFFGRI
FT                   LSIRGEFGYWVFEGETQAAQRPSWNYRKEDGGGMTTDMFCHWNYVLEGIIGTVKSVNAT
FT                   TVTHIPTRWDEQGSEYAATADDAAYGIFELETPGGDQVVGQINSSWAVRVYRDELVEFQ
FT                   VDGTHGSAVAGLNKCVAQQRAHTPKPVWNPDLPVTESFRDQWLEVPANGDLDNGFKAQW
FT                   EEFLRDVVAGREHRFGLLSAARGVQLAELGLQSSAERRTLDVPTISL"
FT   gene            complement(746221..746604)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_06540"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(746221..746604)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_06540"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_06540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20614"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BB48"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019109"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BB48"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20614.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDYPPQSPPPPAAGTPQPPLSDADAQQWAGLSHLLGGILGFLAP
FT                   LVIWLVYKDRSGYVAAESKRALNFQLLVTVGYVVSYVLMIVLIGYLTWLALWVLSIYFG
FT                   YTNFQAVNQRRATTYPVDVQIIK"
FT   gene            complement(746908..748971)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_06550"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(746908..748971)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_06550"
FT                   /product="beta-galactosidase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Beta-galactosidase; Beta-galactosidase
FT                   trimerisation domain; Beta-galactosidase C-terminal domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_06550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20615"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BB49"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003476"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013529"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013738"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013739"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013780"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BB49"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20615.1"
FT                   /translation="MASRWIRWPEPLAGAAPTPRGPLAYGGDYNPEQWPREVWLEDARL
FT                   MQEAGVNLVSVAIFSWARLQPAPDQWDFEWLDDVLDIMHSHGIAVDLATATASTPAWLT
FT                   TLHPEILPVDVDGHTLYHGSRQSWSPSSPVYREYSLALVEKMAERYGDHPALAMWHVSN
FT                   ELGCHNVLDYSDVAAVAFRGWLEARYTTLDELNRAWGTDFWAQRYTAWDQILPPRRSTA
FT                   FVNPTQQLDFGRFSSYQLREQLRAEREVLTRITPDVPVTTNFMVMGDTKAMDYTSWAGD
FT                   VDLVSNDHYITSADPVSHIELSFSADLTHGIAGGEPWMLMEHSTSAVNWQHVNLQKRPG
FT                   QMRRNSLAHVAHGADAVCFFQWRQSQAGAEKFHSAMVPHAGTDSALWRGVVSLGADLVS
FT                   LGEVAGSTVQAQTAVLFDYESWWATEIDSHPNNEFQYRRRVLSWYRSLWEKQVGTAVVP
FT                   AHADLTGYKLVVVPHLYLADESLVARLTSFAEAGGTVVVTYFSGIANQDDHIHLGGYPG
FT                   AFRDLLGVRVEEFAPVLPGDTIHLDGDVVGGSSAEASGWSEPVGLVDAEARATYVDGPS
FT                   VGWPAISRATRGAGAAWYVTTDLSDAARGELVDALLAEAQVTAIAQADAGVELVVRADQ
FT                   AGTEFLFAINHTDETASVEASGTDLLTGTVHEGSVKVEAGGVAVLRRTAQQA"
FT   gene            complement(749139..750500)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_06560"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(749139..750500)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_06560"
FT                   /product="ABC-type sugar transport system, periplasmic
FT                   component"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Bacterial extracellular solute-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_06560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20616"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BB50"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006059"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BB50"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20616.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNHTTRLTRTVGVTAALALTFGLAACGGGDDSGEGAGATDVTAA
FT                   DVDAALESDEDVTLEFWSWVPNLQPTVDLWNETHPNIQVTLTNAGQSADQYTKLQNAVK
FT                   AGTGAPDVAQIEYFALPQFALSDSVVSLSDVGLSDLQDKYTGSAWDQVSVSGDQYGFPQ
FT                   DTGPQVMFYRADILENLGLEVPETWDEFTEVARAIKADNPDNYITSIDPGDAGGVDSLI
FT                   WQAGGRPFSVDGTNVGIDFTDEGTTKFTETFDTLIQEDLIDVAPGWNDAFWRSFSDGRY
FT                   AMWLTGAWAPGSIRTNMPDTSGQWRAAAMPTYEAGTPMNAENGGSGVSVLKQGDNQAAA
FT                   LAFSRWLTTDIEAVQSQVDAGLFPATTEIMEDADFLGFEDPFFGNQKINEVFVESSKAV
FT                   SSGWQYLPFQVYANSIFGDTAGQALGAKTDLAPGLATWQDSAVSYGSGQGFTIK"
FT   gene            complement(750579..751547)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_06570"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(750579..751547)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_06570"
FT                   /product="carbohydrate ABC transporter membrane protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Binding-protein-dependent transport system
FT                   inner membrane component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sked_06570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACZ20617"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D1BB51"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D1BB51"
FT                   /protein_id="ACZ20617.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTASTPAPVSGVVDTTDSATVAPKATKSRAGRGRRRPTSPRGKS
FT                   SITLTVIMVVMFIYVLLPLVWLIINSTKTNGGLFTSFGLWFADDFALWDNIKQLFTYQN
FT                   SVYPRWLANTVLYAGVGGIGATILATFGGYGLAKYNFPGRRAAFAIVIGAMTVPMTALA
FT                   VPTFLMFSQLGLTNTVWAVLIPALASPFGLYLMYVFAQDSVPDSILEAARLDGAGELRT
FT                   FLTVSLRLLAPGFVTVLLFAVVATWNNYFLPLIMLTDPKLYPLTVGLNQWNSQSGSSGT
FT                   SEPVYNLVLVGSLVAIIPLVIVFLSLQRFWQSGLAAGAVKQ"
FT   gene            complement(751544..752500)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_06580"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(751544..752500)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sked_06580"
FT                   /product="carbohydrate ABC transporter membrane protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Binding-protein-dependent transport system
FT                   inner membrane component"
FT