(data stored in SCRATCH zone)

EMBL: CP001878

ID   CP001878; SV 2; circular; genomic DNA; STD; PRO; 3858997 BP.
XX
AC   CP001878;
XX
PR   Project:PRJNA28811;
XX
DT   08-FEB-2010 (Rel. 103, Created)
DT   15-MAY-2014 (Rel. 120, Last updated, Version 10)
XX
DE   Bacillus pseudofirmus OF4, complete genome.
XX
KW   .
XX
OS   Bacillus pseudofirmus OF4
OC   Bacteria; Firmicutes; Bacilli; Bacillales; Bacillaceae; Bacillus.
XX
RN   [1]
RP   1-3858997
RX   PUBMED; 21951522.
RA   Janto B., Ahmed A., Ito M., Liu J., Hicks D.B., Pagni S., Fackelmayer O.J.,
RA   Smith T.A., Earl J., Elbourne L.D., Hassan K., Paulsen I.T., Kolsto A.B.,
RA   Tourasse N.J., Ehrlich G.D., Boissy R., Ivey D.M., Li G., Xue Y., Ma Y.,
RA   Hu F.Z., Krulwich T.A.;
RT   "Genome of alkaliphilic Bacillus pseudofirmus OF4 reveals adaptations that
RT   support the ability to grow in an external pH range from 7.5 to 11.4";
RL   Environ. Microbiol. 13(12):3289-3309(2011).
XX
RN   [2]
RP   1-3858997
RA   Janto B., Ahmed A., Ito M., Liu J., Hicks D., Pagni S., Fackelmayer O.,
RA   Earl J., Elbourne L., Paulsen I., Ehrlich G.D., Boissy R., Ivey D.M.,
RA   Li G., Xue Y., Ma Y., Kolsto A.-B., Tourasse N., Hu F.Z., Krulwich T.A.;
RT   ;
RL   Submitted (25-JAN-2010) to the INSDC.
RL   Center for Genomic Sciences, Allegheny-Singer Research Institute, 320 E.
RL   North Ave. 11th Floor, Pittsburgh, PA 15212-4772, USA
XX
RN   [3]
RC   Sequence update by submitter
RP   1-3858997
RA   Janto B., Ahmed A., Ito M., Liu J., Hicks D., Pagni S., Fackelmayer O.,
RA   Earl J., Elbourne L., Paulsen I., Ehrlich G.D., Boissy R., Ivey D.M.,
RA   Li G., Xue Y., Ma Y., Kolsto A.-B., Tourasse N., Hu F.Z., Krulwich T.A.;
RT   ;
RL   Submitted (15-DEC-2010) to the INSDC.
RL   Center for Genomic Sciences, Allegheny-Singer Research Institute, 320 E.
RL   North Ave. 11th Floor, Pittsburgh, PA 15212-4772, USA
XX
DR   MD5; e959916d303389c8845c7ecab2710cdb.
DR   BioSample; SAMN02603086.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BpOF4_05242.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BpOF4_05243.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BpOF4_r19917.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BpOF4_r19919.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BpOF4_r19921.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BpOF4_r19923.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BpOF4_r19925.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BpOF4_r19927.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BpOF4_r19929.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BpOF4_r19931.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BpOF4_r19933.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BpOF4_r19935.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BpOF4_r19937.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BpOF4_r19939.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BpOF4_r19941.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BpOF4_r19943.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BpOF4_r19945.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BpOF4_r19947.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BpOF4_r19949.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BpOF4_r19951.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BpOF4_r19953.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BpOF4_r19955.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BpOF4_r19957.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BpOF4_r19959.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BpOF4_t19767.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BpOF4_t19769.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BpOF4_t19771.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BpOF4_t19773.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BpOF4_t19775.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BpOF4_t19777.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BpOF4_t19779.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BpOF4_t19781.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BpOF4_t19783.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BpOF4_t19785.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BpOF4_t19787.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BpOF4_t19789.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BpOF4_t19791.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BpOF4_t19793.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BpOF4_t19795.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BpOF4_t19797.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BpOF4_t19799.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BpOF4_t19801.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BpOF4_t19803.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BpOF4_t19805.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BpOF4_t19807.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BpOF4_t19809.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BpOF4_t19811.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BpOF4_t19813.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BpOF4_t19815.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BpOF4_t19817.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BpOF4_t19819.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BpOF4_t19821.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BpOF4_t19823.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BpOF4_t19825.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BpOF4_t19827.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BpOF4_t19829.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BpOF4_t19831.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BpOF4_t19833.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BpOF4_t19835.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BpOF4_t19837.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BpOF4_t19839.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BpOF4_t19841.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BpOF4_t19843.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BpOF4_t19845.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BpOF4_t19847.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BpOF4_t19849.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BpOF4_t19851.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BpOF4_t19853.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BpOF4_t19855.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BpOF4_t19857.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BpOF4_t19859.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BpOF4_t19861.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BpOF4_t19863.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BpOF4_t19865.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BpOF4_t19867.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BpOF4_t19869.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BpOF4_t19871.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BpOF4_t19873.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BpOF4_t19875.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BpOF4_t19877.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BpOF4_t19879.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BpOF4_t19881.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BpOF4_t19883.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BpOF4_t19885.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BpOF4_t19887.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BpOF4_t19889.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BpOF4_t19891.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BpOF4_t19893.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BpOF4_t19895.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BpOF4_t19897.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BpOF4_t19899.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BpOF4_t19901.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BpOF4_t19903.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BpOF4_t19905.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BpOF4_t19907.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BpOF4_t19909.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BpOF4_t19911.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BpOF4_t19913.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BpOF4_t19915.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444379.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444380.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444381.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444382.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444383.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444384.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444385.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444386.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444387.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444388.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444389.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444390.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444391.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444392.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444393.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444394.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444395.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444396.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444397.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444398.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444399.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444400.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444401.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444402.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444403.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444404.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444405.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444406.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444407.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444408.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444409.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444410.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444411.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444412.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444413.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444414.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444415.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444416.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444417.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444418.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444419.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444420.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444421.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444422.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444423.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444424.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444425.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444426.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444427.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444428.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444429.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444430.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444431.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444432.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444433.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444434.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444435.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444436.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444437.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444438.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444439.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444440.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444441.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444442.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444443.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444444.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444445.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444446.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444447.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444448.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444449.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444450.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444451.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444452.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444453.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444454.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444455.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444456.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444457.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444458.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444459.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444460.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444461.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444462.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444463.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444464.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444465.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444466.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444467.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444468.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444469.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444470.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444471.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444472.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444473.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444474.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444475.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444476.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444477.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444478.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444479.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444480.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444481.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444482.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444483.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444484.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444485.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444486.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444487.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444488.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444489.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444490.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444491.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444492.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444493.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444494.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444495.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444496.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444497.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444498.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444499.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444500.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444501.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BpOF4_05242-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BpOF4_05243-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BpOF4_r19917-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BpOF4_r19919-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BpOF4_r19921-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BpOF4_r19923-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BpOF4_r19925-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BpOF4_r19927-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BpOF4_r19929-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BpOF4_r19931-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BpOF4_r19933-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BpOF4_r19935-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BpOF4_r19937-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BpOF4_r19939-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BpOF4_r19941-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BpOF4_r19943-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BpOF4_r19945-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BpOF4_r19947-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BpOF4_r19949-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BpOF4_r19951-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BpOF4_r19953-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BpOF4_r19955-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BpOF4_r19957-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BpOF4_r19959-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BpOF4_t19767-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BpOF4_t19769-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BpOF4_t19771-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BpOF4_t19773-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BpOF4_t19775-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BpOF4_t19777-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BpOF4_t19779-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BpOF4_t19781-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BpOF4_t19783-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BpOF4_t19785-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BpOF4_t19787-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BpOF4_t19789-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BpOF4_t19791-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BpOF4_t19793-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BpOF4_t19795-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BpOF4_t19797-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BpOF4_t19799-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BpOF4_t19801-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BpOF4_t19803-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BpOF4_t19805-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BpOF4_t19807-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BpOF4_t19809-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BpOF4_t19811-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BpOF4_t19813-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BpOF4_t19815-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BpOF4_t19817-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BpOF4_t19819-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BpOF4_t19821-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BpOF4_t19823-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BpOF4_t19825-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BpOF4_t19827-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BpOF4_t19829-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BpOF4_t19831-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BpOF4_t19833-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BpOF4_t19835-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BpOF4_t19837-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BpOF4_t19839-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BpOF4_t19841-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BpOF4_t19843-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BpOF4_t19845-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BpOF4_t19847-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BpOF4_t19849-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BpOF4_t19851-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BpOF4_t19853-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BpOF4_t19855-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BpOF4_t19857-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BpOF4_t19859-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BpOF4_t19861-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BpOF4_t19863-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BpOF4_t19865-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BpOF4_t19867-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BpOF4_t19869-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BpOF4_t19871-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BpOF4_t19873-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BpOF4_t19875-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BpOF4_t19877-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BpOF4_t19879-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BpOF4_t19881-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BpOF4_t19883-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BpOF4_t19885-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BpOF4_t19887-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BpOF4_t19889-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BpOF4_t19891-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BpOF4_t19893-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BpOF4_t19895-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BpOF4_t19897-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BpOF4_t19899-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BpOF4_t19901-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BpOF4_t19903-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BpOF4_t19905-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BpOF4_t19907-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BpOF4_t19909-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BpOF4_t19911-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BpOF4_t19913-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BpOF4_t19915-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822053.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822054.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822055.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822056.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822057.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822058.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822059.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822060.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822061.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822062.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822063.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822064.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822065.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822066.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822067.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822068.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822069.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822070.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822071.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822072.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822073.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822074.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822075.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822076.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822077.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822078.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822079.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822080.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822081.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822082.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822083.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822084.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822085.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822086.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822087.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822088.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822089.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822090.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822091.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822092.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822093.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822094.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822095.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822096.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822097.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822098.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822099.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822100.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822101.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822102.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822103.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822104.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822105.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822106.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822107.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822108.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822109.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822110.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822111.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822112.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822113.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822114.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822115.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822116.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822117.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822118.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822119.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822120.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822121.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822122.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822123.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822124.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822125.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822126.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822127.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822128.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822129.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822130.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822131.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822132.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822133.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822134.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822135.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822136.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822137.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822138.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822139.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822140.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822141.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822142.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822143.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822144.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822145.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822146.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822147.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822148.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822149.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822150.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822151.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822152.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822153.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822154.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822155.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822156.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822157.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822158.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822159.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822160.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822161.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822162.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822163.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822164.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822165.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822166.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822167.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822168.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822169.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822170.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822171.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822172.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822173.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822174.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822175.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3228905; 21951522.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3818039; 24192355.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC5938343; 29765360.
DR   RFAM; RF00001; 5S_rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00005; tRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00011; RNaseP_bact_b.
DR   RFAM; RF00013; 6S.
DR   RFAM; RF00023; tmRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00029; Intron_gpII.
DR   RFAM; RF00050; FMN.
DR   RFAM; RF00059; TPP.
DR   RFAM; RF00162; SAM.
DR   RFAM; RF00167; Purine.
DR   RFAM; RF00168; Lysine.
DR   RFAM; RF00169; Bacteria_small_SRP.
DR   RFAM; RF00174; Cobalamin.
DR   RFAM; RF00177; SSU_rRNA_bacteria.
DR   RFAM; RF00230; T-box.
DR   RFAM; RF00234; glmS.
DR   RFAM; RF00379; ydaO-yuaA.
DR   RFAM; RF00380; ykoK.
DR   RFAM; RF00442; ykkC-yxkD.
DR   RFAM; RF00504; Glycine.
DR   RFAM; RF00516; ylbH.
DR   RFAM; RF00522; PreQ1.
DR   RFAM; RF00556; L19_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF00557; L10_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF00558; L20_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF00559; L21_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF01071; OLE.
DR   RFAM; RF01118; PK-G12rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF01410; BsrC.
DR   RFAM; RF01411; BsrF.
DR   RFAM; RF01690; Bacillaceae-1.
DR   RFAM; RF01735; epsC.
DR   RFAM; RF01749; pan.
DR   RFAM; RF01766; cspA.
DR   RFAM; RF01786; c-di-GMP-II.
DR   RFAM; RF01852; tRNA-Sec.
DR   RFAM; RF01854; Bacteria_large_SRP.
DR   RFAM; RF01959; SSU_rRNA_archaea.
DR   RFAM; RF01998; group-II-D1D4-1.
DR   RFAM; RF02001; group-II-D1D4-3.
DR   SILVA-LSU; CP001878.
DR   SILVA-SSU; CP001878.
XX
CC   On Dec 15, 2010 this sequence version replaced gi:288544186.
CC   Genome was manually curated based on annotation generated by the
CC   NCBI Prokaryotic Genomes Automatic Annotation Pipeline Group.
CC   Information about the Pipeline can be found here:
CC   http://www.ncbi.nlm.nih.gov/genomes/static/Pipeline.html.
XX
FH   Key             Location/Qualifiers
FH
FT   source          1..3858997
FT                   /organism="Bacillus pseudofirmus OF4"
FT                   /strain="OF4"
FT                   /mol_type="genomic DNA"
FT                   /db_xref="taxon:398511"
FT   gene            816..2168
FT                   /gene="dnaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_07955"
FT   CDS_pept        816..2168
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_07955"
FT                   /product="chromosomal replication initiation protein"
FT                   /note="COG0593 ATPase involved in DNA replication
FT                   initiation"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_07955"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49649"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FQH7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001957"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013159"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013317"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018312"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020591"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038454"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FQH7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49649.1"
FT                   /translation="MENIHDLWERALAEMEKKVSKPSYETWLKSTKANDIQNDVITITA
FT                   PNEFARDWLEEHYAGLTSDTIEHLTGARLTPRFVIPQNELEDDFLIEPPKKKKPVSDNG
FT                   SQNNGTKTMLNDKYTFDTFVIGSGNRFAHAASLAVAEAPAKAYNPLFIYGGVGLGKTHL
FT                   MHAIGHYVMDHNPNAKVVYLSSEKFTNEFINSIRDNRAVNFRNKYRNVDVLLIDDIQFL
FT                   AGKEQTQEEFFHTFNALHEESKQIVISSDRPPKEIPTLEDRLRSRFEWGLITDITPPDL
FT                   ETRIAILRKKAKAENLDIPNEVMLYIANQIDTNIRELEGALIRVVAYSSLINQDMNADL
FT                   AAEALKDIIPNSKPKVLTITDIQKLVGEFYHVKLEDFKAKKRTKSVAYPRQIAMYLSRE
FT                   MTDASLPKIGSEFGGRDHTTVIHAHEKISKMLTTDQELQQKVQEIMEQLRS"
FT   gene            2348..3490
FT                   /gene="dnaN"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_07960"
FT   CDS_pept        2348..3490
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaN"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_07960"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III subunit beta"
FT                   /note="COG0592 DNA polymerase sliding clamp subunit (PCNA
FT                   homolog)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_07960"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49650"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FQH8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022634"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022635"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022637"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FQH8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49650.1"
FT                   /translation="MQFTIQRDRFVHDVQNVAKAVSSRTTIPILTGIKIVADHEGVTLT
FT                   GSDSDVSIETFIPKEDAENEIVTIEQEGSIVLQARFFAEIVKKLPGETIELIVQDQFAT
FT                   TIRSGSSVFNLNGLDPEEYPRLPQLEEDLLFRLPQDMLKNMIRQTVFAVSTQETRPVLT
FT                   GVNLETEEGELICTATDSHRLAMRKATIERNDEELTFSNVVIPGKSLNELSKIIDDSNE
FT                   LIDVVVTENQILFKFKNLLFFSRLLEGKYPVTKNMIPAQSKTSFTLKTKPFLQTLERAL
FT                   LLSREGKNNVINLKTLDEGLIEITSIQPEVGKVTENIQSEQMQGEDMRISFNGKNIIDA
FT                   LKVIDSEEINIVFTGAMSPFVIRPTDHDHYLHLFSPVRTY"
FT   gene            3744..3959
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_07965"
FT   CDS_pept        3744..3959
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_07965"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG2501 Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_07965"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49651"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FQH9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014330"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036986"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FQH9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49651.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKLSISTEYITLGQVLKEVGAIDTGGMAKWYLSEYEVYVNGELE
FT                   NRRGKKLFSGDRVKLADETSIEIVHE"
FT   gene            3971..5086
FT                   /gene="recF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_07970"
FT   CDS_pept        3971..5086
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="recF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_07970"
FT                   /product="recombination protein F"
FT                   /note="COG1195 Recombinational DNA repair ATPase (RecF
FT                   pathway)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_07970"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49652"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FQI0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001238"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003395"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042174"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FQI0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49652.1"
FT                   /translation="MFIKSLLIRQFRNYERVELEFDERMNVFIGENAQGKTNTIEAIYV
FT                   LALAKSHRTSKDKELIRWNDEFAKVQGQVQRQSGPIELDLVISTKGKKVKLNGLEQRKL
FT                   SEYVGAVNVVMFAPEDLNLVKGSPQLRRRFIDMELGQISPVYLHHLGLYQKVLQQRNFL
FT                   LKDLQIGKGSKDMLDILTDQLIELAVQITKRRFVFLGQLQKWAEEIHRDISRAKETLKI
FT                   IYKPSCDVLEEMDMPKMKEVFIETYENKKQREIARGVTLFGPHRDDLGFLVNEHDVQTY
FT                   GSQGQQRTTALSVKLAEIELIHAEVGEYPILLLDDVLSELDDYRQTHLLHTIGQRVQTF
FT                   VTTTSITGVHHEALDGASIFKVEQGTISNDA"
FT   gene            5098..5373
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_07975"
FT   CDS_pept        5098..5373
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_07975"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_07975"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49653"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007169"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FQI1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49653.1"
FT                   /translation="MFIHLGGDVIIRSKEIIAILDRDVGDMSVITKDYLKSEKERKKCT
FT                   VISQDFTKSIVITDEVVYLSPVSSLTLNKRAQAVSELELQLSTEED"
FT   gene            5432..7372
FT                   /gene="gyrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_07980"
FT   CDS_pept        5432..7372
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gyrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_07980"
FT                   /product="DNA gyrase subunit B"
FT                   /note="COG0187 Type IIA topoisomerase (DNA gyrase/topo II,
FT                   topoisomerase IV), B subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_07980"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49654"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FQI2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001241"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002288"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011557"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013506"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013759"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018522"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FQI2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49654.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVKKVTNEQHSEQQSYDESQIQVLEGLEAVRKRPGMYIGSTSGR
FT                   GLHHLVWEIVDNSIDEAMAGHCDTIQVTIEEDNSITVEDNGRGIPVGIHEKMGRPAVEV
FT                   IMTVLHAGGKFGGGGYKVSGGLHGVGASVVNALSTKLEVEVHRENQVYYQEYHRGVPAA
FT                   DLAVIGETEKRGTIIRFKPDPEIFTETTEYEYDILATRLRELAFLNKGLTITITDKREE
FT                   NKSSTYFYEGGIASFVEHLNRSKEVLHDEPIHIEAEKDGLNVEVAVQYNDGYVSNIYSF
FT                   ANNISTHEGGTHESGFKTGLTRVINDYARKHNLFKENDPNLTGEDVREGLTAIISVKIP
FT                   DPQFEGQTKTKLGNSEARTVTDSLFSEAFSRFMIEHPQVGKKIVEKGLMASRAREAAKK
FT                   ARELTRRKSALEVSSLPGKLADCSSKDATISEIYIVEGDSAGGSAKQGRDRHFQAILPL
FT                   RGKIINVEKARLDKILANNEIRAIITALGTGIGDDFDIEKARYHKIIIMTDADVDGAHI
FT                   RTLILTFFYRYMRPLIEKGYIYIAQPPLYKVTQGRDLQYAYNDKELDQIMSQYTERNKV
FT                   GIQRYKGLGEMNPTQLWETTMDPEYRTVLQVTLEDAMKADEIFEILMGDRVEPRRDFIH
FT                   ENAQYVKNLDI"
FT   gene            7399..9966
FT                   /gene="gyrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_07985"
FT   CDS_pept        7399..9966
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gyrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_07985"
FT                   /product="DNA gyrase subunit A"
FT                   /note="COG0188 Type IIA topoisomerase (DNA gyrase/topo II,
FT                   topoisomerase IV), A subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_07985"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49655"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FQI3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002205"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005743"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006691"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013758"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035516"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FQI3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49655.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEQDQSRVKEINISQEMKSSFMDYAMSVIVSRALPDARDGLKPV
FT                   HRRILYAMNELGMTSDKAYKKSARIVGEVIGKYHPHGDSAVYETMVRMAQDFSYRYMLV
FT                   DGHGNFGSIDGDAAAAMRYTEAKMSKISMELLRDINKDTIDYQDNYDGSEREPIVMPAR
FT                   FPNLLVNGASGIAVGMATNIPPHQLGEVIDAVLALSKNPDISIPELMEYIPGPDFPTGA
FT                   EILGRSGIRKAYQTGRGSITLRAQTEIEEYKGKPRILVSELPYQVNKAKLIEKIAELVR
FT                   DKKIDGITDLRDESDRNGMRIVIELRRDANANVLLNNLYKQTALQTSFGINLLALVEGQ
FT                   PKVLTLKECLEHYLGHQVQVIRRRTAFELRKAEARAHILEGLRIALDHLDEVISLIRSS
FT                   QTTEIARNGLMEQFSLSYEQAQAILDMRLQRLTGLERDKIENEYKELIAKIAELKAILA
FT                   DGEKVLEIIREELIEVKEKFNDERRTVISMNEDHLEDEDLIPRQNVVITLTHHGYIKRM
FT                   PISTYRSQRRGGKGIQGMGTNDDDFMQHLFTTNSHHTILFFTNKGKVYRLKGYEIPELG
FT                   RTAKGIPIINLLQIEQDETISTVIPIEEFDDNSYLFFLTKHGIAKRTQLSSFANIRRGG
FT                   LFAITLRGDDELHGVRLTDGGQEVIIGTKHGMAIRFHETDVRLMGRTAGGVKGISLSDD
FT                   DHVVGMDILEENHQVLIVTENGYGKRTPIEEYRVQNRGGKGIKTCNITEKNGSLVSLKV
FT                   VSDEHDIMIITASGIIIRMHVEGISTTGRNTQGVTLIRVNEKEEVATVARVDIEDEEIE
FT                   EIDEVEGNDDGASEEVTSEETASIEEQEESSMPEAEEDLDKEE"
FT   gene            10150..11259
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_07990"
FT   CDS_pept        10150..11259
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_07990"
FT                   /product="metal dependent phosphohydrolase"
FT                   /note="COG2206 HD-GYP domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_07990"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49656"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FQI4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037522"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FQI4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49656.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVLPTQLEEGCILSEAVMGQTDIPIIPNKTILSSQHISVLQTFL
FT                   ISSVEVESTLANGEKFYPIEAVKDSPEESNDQIKDQLNVESKRDIEFTNYYHDTVKRYK
FT                   RLYSEWQSGKRVEIVAVKKCLIPFIEYMIDHPKNFLNMHQLSQKDGYMYHHAVAVACLA
FT                   AFLAKKLHYPKTDWMQAGISGALADIGMMRIPNRILTKKGPLSSIELKEVQKHPIYSYN
FT                   MLSQLKGISKPVLWSVLQHHERIDKSGYPLGSNEAKIHPLSQVVAVADVFHAMTSDRIY
FT                   SRKQSPYKVIEHLCTEQFGKYDHRIVQTLKNSYEQLSIGMKVRLQNGERAEIVFFPSQH
FT                   VNNPMVRRLGTDEVFQLKSEQFYDIEEMI"
FT   gene            11542..13102
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_r19933"
FT   rRNA            11542..13102
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_r19933"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            13337..16278
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_r19947"
FT   rRNA            13337..16278
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_r19947"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            16356..16471
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_r19917"
FT   rRNA            16356..16471
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_r19917"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   repeat_region   16755..16876
FT                   /rpt_family="bpr1"
FT                   /note="bpr1_1F"
FT   gene            complement(16980..17942)
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_07995"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(16980..17942)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_07995"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_07995"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49657"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026988"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FQI5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49657.1"
FT                   /translation="MTHYYKQLDPFYSAAFTRSYLTKSYEETNIEQPKTKSFNTCYTFI
FT                   YHLKHGQLYTEQAGMAPMELKPMLLFYGLVQFLKAAILTKDPTYPANSQVLAHGVTTRK
FT                   RKKSGFTFLDDEVKIQRNGLFSHLLDKMFHMKHLDNEKIKMTSLLQQLPEMQTLFKQFN
FT                   YAKYLEKGIYETSVIRFSSNILDTYHMTANRFTQFIQYQQQPWYKKGASIEEDKRYISI
FT                   PFSKKPSTLNGFPFIFDQDNIPHLFKTKESHLRLPEVLVHYLLLYNLSMICRYETEWWG
FT                   ELLHTFDGNDLPFITQYVNYAQHRVPALIVELLKRDRSQ"
FT   gene            18102..19559
FT                   /gene="quaB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08000"
FT   CDS_pept        18102..19559
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="quaB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08000"
FT                   /product="inosine 5'-monophosphate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="COG0516 IMP dehydrogenase/GMP reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08000"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49658"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FQI6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001093"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015875"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FQI6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49658.1"
FT                   /translation="MWENKFQKEGLTFDDVLLVPARSEILPRDVSVKTKLSENLQLNIP
FT                   LISAGMDTVTEAAMAIAMAREGGLGIIHKNMSIEEQAEQVDRVKRSESGVITNPFFLTP
FT                   DRQVFDAEHLMGKYRISGVPIVDEEQKLVGILTNRDLRFIEDYSIHIDEVMTKEDLVTA
FT                   PVGTTLQEAESILQKYKIEKLPLVDDEGVLKGLITIKDIEKVIEFPNSAKDSQGRLVVG
FT                   AAIGVSADADTRIAALVEAGVDAIVIDTAHGHSRGVLDKVSAVREQYPDLTIIAGNVAT
FT                   AEATRDLIEAGANVVKVGIGPGSICTTRVVAGIGVPQITAVYDCATEARKHGVPIIADG
FT                   GIKYSGDIVKALAAGGHAVMLGSLLAGVSESPGEREIYQGRQFKVYRGMGSLGAMEKGS
FT                   KDRYFQENAQKLVPEGIEGRIPYKGPLNDTIHQLIGGIRAGMGYCGTATLDDLRNDGQF
FT                   IRITGAGLRESHPHDVQITKEAPNYSV"
FT   gene            19684..21018
FT                   /gene="dacA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08005"
FT   CDS_pept        19684..21018
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dacA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08005"
FT                   /product="serine-type D-Ala-D-Ala carboxypeptidase"
FT                   /note="COG1686 D-alanyl-D-alanine carboxypeptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49659"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FQI7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001967"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012907"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015956"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037167"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FQI7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49659.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLLGKKKWVAAFMSFVLMATLIVQPTTADAALDLDAESAILVEA
FT                   ESGKILYQKNIDAVLPLASMTKMMSEYLILEAISEGRISWDQQVPISDWVRTLSLQTAL
FT                   SNVPLRQDETYTVRDLYESVAIYSANASTIALAELISGSETQFVQLMNEKGEELGLEDF
FT                   NFVNSSGLNNRDLQGNHPEGTGAEAENEMSARATAKLAYALLRDYPEVLETASIPMKDF
FT                   QAGPGEVIPMENWNWMLPTIRPQHDYEGIDGLKTGFTSAAGNTFTGTAERDGMRLISVV
FT                   MRTESRDARFNETRKLLDFGFNNFSTVELFDEGHVVEGEETLPVAAGKEREVAISSAEA
FT                   LSAVVRNGQNDQYSVELGLDQEKLNEDGELVAPLEAGEAVGTLSLSFEGEGEEFLYSGQ
FT                   QEGVPMVTDTAVEKAGWFTMMMRGIGGFFSGIWNAAVNTVSGWFS"
FT   gene            21184..22068
FT                   /gene="pdxS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08010"
FT   CDS_pept        21184..22068
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pdxS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08010"
FT                   /product="pyridoxal biosynthesis lyase PdxS"
FT                   /note="COG0214 Pyridoxine biosynthesis enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49660"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FQI8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001852"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033755"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FQI8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49660.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQTGTDRVKRGMAEMQKGGVIMDVINAEQAKIAEEAGAVAVMAL
FT                   ERVPADIRAAGGVARMADPTIVEEVLNAVSIPVMAKARIGHIVEARILESMGVDYIDES
FT                   EVLTPADEVYHLYKRDFTVPFVCGARDLGEAARRIGEGASMIRTKGEPGTGNIVEAVRH
FT                   MRMMQAQVKKVAGMSTDELMTEAKNLGASYDLLLEIKETGKLPVVNFAAGGIATPADAA
FT                   LMMQLGADGVFVGSGIFKSDNPEKFARAIVEATTHYEDYALIAELSKGLGTAMKGIEIS
FT                   TLQPSERMQERGW"
FT   gene            22105..22701
FT                   /gene="pdxT"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08015"
FT   CDS_pept        22105..22701
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pdxT"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08015"
FT                   /product="glutamine amidotransferase subunit PdxT"
FT                   /note="COG0311 Predicted glutamine amidotransferase
FT                   involved in pyridoxine biosynthesis"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08015"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49661"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FQI9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021196"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FQI9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49661.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKIGVLALQGAVREHAACLQGPEVEVIAVKKVEQLDELDGLVLP
FT                   GGESTTMRRLIDKYNFLEPLKAFAETGKPVFGTCAGLILMAKDIAGQPEGHLSLMNMTV
FT                   ERNAFGRQRESFEADLIVTDVGEDVRAVFIRAPLIKEVGENVEVISKFNDEIVAAREGR
FT                   FLACSFHPELTDDHRFHQYFVDMVAQAKLEGVKFV"
FT   gene            23003..24277
FT                   /gene="serS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08020"
FT   CDS_pept        23003..24277
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="serS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08020"
FT                   /product="seryl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /note="COG0172 Seryl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49662"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FQJ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002314"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002317"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010978"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015866"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042103"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FQJ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49662.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDVKRLRNDLADIKEKLSTRGEDISGLDQFGELDEKRRAIIVEV
FT                   EELKSRRNQVSQEVAQLKREKKDADHLIKETREVSEKVKQLDEKLRGLDAELDHLLLTI
FT                   PNVPHESTPVGETEDDNVEARKWGDVRSFEFEPKPHWDLATDLGILDFERASKVTGSRF
FT                   VFYKGLGARLERALMNFMMDLHQDEHGYEEVLPPYMVNRTSMTGTGQLPKFEEDAFKIR
FT                   EEDYFLIPTAEVPVTNMHRDEILQADQLPIAYTAFSACFRSEAGSAGRDTRGLIRQHQF
FT                   NKVELVRFVKPEDSYQELENLTGHAEKVLQLLELPYRVMSMCTADLGFTAAKKYDIEVW
FT                   IPSYDSYREISSCSNFEDFQARRANIKFRREPKAKAEFVHTLNGSGLAVGRTVAAILEN
FT                   YQQEDGSIEIPKVLRPYMGNVERIG"
FT   gene            complement(24323..25336)
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08025"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(24323..25336)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08025"
FT                   /product="oligopeptide ABC transporter ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="COG4608 ABC-type oligopeptide transport system,
FT                   ATPase component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08025"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49663"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FQJ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FQJ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49663.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKELLKVNDLKQYFPIKGGLLGRTVNHVKAVDGVSFTIYEGETV
FT                   SIVGESGCGKSTTGRAILRLDEPTDGTVEFDGEDLLALNKSQMRKKRKDLQIIFQDPYA
FT                   SINPRQTVRQVLEEAMEIQNVIPREKRADRIKELMETVGLGAHQIDRFPHEFSGGQRQR
FT                   IGIARALSVDPKLIICDEAVSALDVSIQAQVINLLKRLQREFQLTYLFISHDLGVVRHI
FT                   SDRVIVMYLGRIVEIGDKKSLFDNPQHPYTKALLSAIPVPDPERKKERIILKGDVPSPI
FT                   NPPQGCRFHTRCPFATEKCKTDTPELRAADYMKEGHQAACHYMEEIESGERKPNYV"
FT   gene            complement(25317..26345)
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08030"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(25317..26345)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08030"
FT                   /product="oligopeptide ABC transporter ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="COG0444 ABC-type dipeptide/oligopeptide/nickel
FT                   transport system, ATPase component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49664"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FQJ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FQJ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49664.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTNESIIQVRDLRTSFFTDQGEVKAVDGVTFDVPKGKTLGIVGE
FT                   SGSGKSITSLSILRLIQNPGKVVGGEMIFKGEDLLKKSEAKMRKIRGNEISMIFQEPMT
FT                   SLNPVYTVGEQIGEAFRIHEGLGKKKAIERSIEMLKLVGIPSPEQRVHQYPHELSGGMR
FT                   QRVMIAMALACNPELLIADEPTTALDVTIQAQILELMKDLQDRLGMSIIMITHDLGVVA
FT                   ETCDYVAVMYCGKVVEYASIRELFKNPRHPYTVGLLNSLPRHDIDLDGEELSVIKGSVP
FT                   SPADMPKGCRFAPRCPFASDICRERLPELEEDENGNQIRCWIYSDEWDGDPEVNVYEER
FT                   TS"
FT   gene            complement(26378..27298)
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08035"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(26378..27298)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08035"
FT                   /product="oligopeptide ABC transporter (permease)"
FT                   /note="COG0601 ABC-type dipeptide/oligopeptide/nickel
FT                   transport systems, permease components"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08035"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49665"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FQJ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FQJ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49665.1"
FT                   /translation="MFTYIVRRLIQTIPVLFGVTILVFSMMHLIPGDPAQIIAGESASE
FT                   AQVEQMRERLGLNDPLPQQYFNYIGNAIQGDLGNSIRSGREVTQEISGRFWVTIELAIY
FT                   STILSVFIGLIAGIISATRHYTFLDTMIMIVALFGLSMPNFWLGLMLIQYFAIEFRWFL
FT                   PSGWGSWQQAVLPVITLGTAGAAIVARMTRSSMLEVIGQDYIRTARAKGVKERVVIYRH
FT                   ALKNALIPVVTVVGLQFGVLLGGTVLTETVFAINGMGRLIIDAIRARDFPIVQGTVLVI
FT                   SLLFVLVNLLVDISYRFLNKRIDLD"
FT   gene            complement(27316..28212)
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08040"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(27316..28212)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08040"
FT                   /product="oligopeptide ABC transporter (permease)"
FT                   /note="COG1173 ABC-type dipeptide/oligopeptide/nickel
FT                   transport systems, permease components"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49666"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FQJ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025966"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FQJ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49666.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEQTINDAMTKSPPPSPRVKSMKNFYRKLRKNKAAMVGGILILF
FT                   FVIVAIIGPFFAPYDPTVQNHVNKLATPSSEHWFGTDHHGRDIFSRIIHGMSITLYIGL
FT                   FSVIIGTVFGVFLGLISGYYGKRVDAFIMRCMDVLLAFPGILLALAIVSVLGGSLTNVI
FT                   IAVGIFSIPVFARIVRGSVLSVRKLEYVDAVRALGASDGRIIFKHILPNILSPIIVQAT
FT                   LRMATAILTASGLSFLGMGAQPPTPEWGAMLSAGRNYMYDAPHVALFPGLAIVIVVLAF
FT                   NIFGDGLRDALDPKMKN"
FT   gene            28536..30152
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08045"
FT   CDS_pept        28536..30152
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08045"
FT                   /product="oligopeptide ABC transporter
FT                   (oligopeptide-binding protein)"
FT                   /note="COG0747 ABC-type dipeptide transport system,
FT                   periplasmic component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08045"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49667"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FQX1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FQX1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49667.1"
FT                   /translation="MKMSKNSLFAFLLAMVLAFVLAACASEPDSSGEPAGDADGEDTEA
FT                   AEGAEGGNLVIATLSDAVSLDPASSNDVPSSNVIANIFETLVYQNEDLELEPGLAEDWE
FT                   MIDDNTWEFKIREGVTFHDDSELNAEVVKANLDRILDPEVASPRSFLIDMVTSIEATDE
FT                   YTLQLTTEYPFSPLPAHLAHNGLSISSLPSIEADQEAVAGGGTPGASISENPVGTGFFK
FT                   FEEWNPGTAVKLVKNEDYWGEPAKVDSVTFSVVPEDLTRIAELETGGAHIIFPVSPSDV
FT                   TRVENTPEVSLDRTNSVSLSYIGFNMDKEPFDDERVRQAISMAINKEGIISGILDDTGI
FT                   PAVGPLAPDVFGFDDSVEPLGYDTEAAQELLAEAGFEDGFSTTIWTNDSRERMAIAEYV
FT                   QAELAKINVDVSIEILEWGAYLEQTANGQHDMFILGWSVVTGDADYGMYPLFHSSNVGE
FT                   AGNRTFMQDAELDEILEEARQTADEETRLGLYKQAQEMLVEDAPMIYLYHQEYLVGLRD
FT                   EVQGFWKHPNGTYMLHDVTIN"
FT   gene            30268..30360
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_t19823"
FT   tRNA            30268..30360
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_t19823"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ser"
FT   gene            30436..30924
FT                   /gene="yaaJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08050"
FT   CDS_pept        30436..30924
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yaaJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08050"
FT                   /product="CMP/dCMP deaminase zinc-binding protein"
FT                   /note="COG0590 Cytosine/adenosine deaminases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49668"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FQX2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002125"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028883"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FQX2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49668.1"
FT                   /translation="MAETHEDWMKLALREADAAEQIGEVPIGAVIVKDGEVIAAAHNRR
FT                   ECDHQAIAHAELLAIKEACDVLGSWRLSGCTLYVTLEPCPMCAGAIVQSRIDLVVYGAA
FT                   DPKAGCAGTLMNLLDDPRFNHRAEVISGCLETECGERLTAFFRKLRAKRKEAKRNGSS"
FT   gene            31413..33098
FT                   /gene="dnaH"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08055"
FT   CDS_pept        31413..33098
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaH"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08055"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III gamma and tau subunits"
FT                   /note="COG2812 DNA polymerase III, gamma/tau subunits"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08055"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49669"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FQX3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001270"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022754"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FQX3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49669.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYQALYRVWRPQQLRDVVGQEHITKTLQNALLQNKFSHAYLFSG
FT                   PRGTGKTSAAKIIAKAINCEKAPVAEPCNECAACKGITSGAIVDVMEIDAASNNGVDEI
FT                   RDIRDKVKFAPNEVPYKVYIIDEVHMLSTGAFNALLKTLEEPPGHVIFILATTEPHKIP
FT                   LTIISRCQRFDFKRIPNTAIVGRMNEILLHDGIEVDDEALNMIARAADGGMRDALSLLD
FT                   QAISYAEGPLTLEDVLAITGAVSEQVLVNLVEAVANKDSAVVLESLDQLVRDGKEPGRI
FT                   LEDLIYYMRDLLLCKTAPDSKDLLERADSGDIAVSLSEQFDFPWLYQAIEVLNGSVQEM
FT                   KWSTHPKVILEMALIRLVNQRPSESSAGSEVKSETVKQLEAKIISLEKVVKQLQAGGGT
FT                   PSTMGDSASQQSVRRPKKQIPQTRVNTSKVKELLKGASKQELQKVTGQWGSVMEQVKAQ
FT                   NIPAHAWLSDSRPVAAAEGFILLAFQNEMHRDMMDTKFRPFLEEVFQQIFSTQVTFMTL
FT                   LQTQWDRLKEEYMKEQRGGESESDPVVDEALKLVGADLVEIIDG"
FT   gene            33117..33428
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08060"
FT   CDS_pept        33117..33428
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08060"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG0718 Uncharacterized protein conserved in
FT                   bacteria"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49670"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FQX4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004401"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036894"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FQX4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49670.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNMGSMMKQMQKMQKQMMKAQEELKEKTVEATAGGGMVTVIASG
FT                   DKRIVDVQISEDVVDPDDIDMLQDLILAATNEALKKVDELVEQDMGKFTKGMNIPGMF"
FT   gene            33440..34036
FT                   /gene="recR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08065"
FT   CDS_pept        33440..34036
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="recR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08065"
FT                   /product="recombination protein RecR"
FT                   /note="COG0353 Recombinational DNA repair protein (RecF
FT                   pathway)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08065"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49671"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FQX5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000093"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015967"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023628"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034137"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FQX5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49671.1"
FT                   /translation="MQYPEPIAKLIEGFMKLPGIGPKTASRLAFFVLDMKEDDVLDFAK
FT                   ALVNAKRNLTYCSVCHNITDTDPCRICEDKHRDDSMVCVVQEAKDVIAMEKMKEYRGHY
FT                   HVLHGAISPMDGIGPEDVKIPELLKRLQDDTIQEVIIATNPTIEGEATAMYISRLVKPT
FT                   GIKVTRIAHGLPVGGDLEYADEVTLSRAIEGRREL"
FT   gene            34053..34280
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08070"
FT   CDS_pept        34053..34280
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08070"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49672"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019644"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FQX6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49672.1"
FT                   /translation="MFFRKRGKLRKEESDRLLRSIESMKERLDNEKHYVSHSVDPSDDV
FT                   LARMRATESAYTFLLREARTQKMRQNKLVR"
FT   gene            34345..34608
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08075"
FT   CDS_pept        34345..34608
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08075"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08075"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49673"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FQX7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010001"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FQX7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49673.1"
FT                   /translation="MDPILVIAILAGLVILLLTVGAPLKPIRFVGQLAVKLVIGALMLF
FT                   FVNAFGSFFAFHIPINGVTALVSGVLGIPGLLLLIVTKQFIL"
FT   gene            34943..36503
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_r19935"
FT   rRNA            34943..36503
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_r19935"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            36738..39679
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_r19949"
FT   rRNA            36738..39679
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_r19949"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            39757..39872
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_r19919"
FT   rRNA            39757..39872
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_r19919"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            complement(39890..40009)
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08080"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(39890..40009)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08080"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49674"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FQX8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49674.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKMNVMKDTGRFEGGAAPSDQVSSIAPLIPLCILKTQS"
FT   gene            complement(40205..40345)
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08085"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(40205..40345)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08085"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08085"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49675"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FQX9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49675.1"
FT                   /translation="MRGFRGSLRQRLFIAPDEQLFASAESGIVPALLFIALVDGRGDLL
FT                   A"
FT   gene            40514..40720
FT                   /gene="csfB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08090"
FT   CDS_pept        40514..40720
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="csfB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08090"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49676"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019700"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FQY0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49676.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQTRVIHVRLGEKCVCCQDVRTEGLRIFDSFICLKCEEGIVDVE
FT                   SNEEPYEHFITALRGITPSVNEN"
FT   gene            40859..42310
FT                   /gene="cad"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08095"
FT   CDS_pept        40859..42310
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cad"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08095"
FT                   /product="lysine decarboxylase"
FT                   /note="COG1982 Arginine/lysine/ornithine decarboxylases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08095"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49677"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FQY1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000310"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008286"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036633"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FQY1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49677.1"
FT                   /translation="MNREDSNIPLISAIQQHFKREPISFHVPGHKNGKLFHSSLMEDFK
FT                   DIHKYDVTELEGLDDLHHPTGVILEAQELCASFYQAKESVFLVGGSTAGNLAMVHGLTE
FT                   ASDQILIQRNSHKSLFHAIELFQVEPIFLKPELEKETGHPLGPSLTTIEEAIDHFPEAK
FT                   VLFLTYPNYYGASFEIKALIDKAHEAGLIVCVDEAHGAHFALGDPFPPSALQLGADIVV
FT                   QSAHKMLPALTMGSYLHFHPSLAKEKVELVKHSLAMLQSSSPSYLIMAALDGARAYIEQ
FT                   LNEENINEMIAGVQSFIDEIATIPQLEVIKRSHSSYSQDPLKVTIKSCTKLSGFELQDL
FT                   LFKEGIDVELADHKHVLFVFGLGDYTDTSYLALKLRGLLSEYNVINEEVNIVSSTDKIT
FT                   QLSIPSHQVKKYSYKVCSIDKAVGHIAAEEIVPYPPGIPLVFKGEVLKDSVMKDIVRLH
FT                   ESGAVFQGNNPLIDGLKVVDLEEIK"
FT   gene            42307..42948
FT                   /gene="tmk"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08100"
FT   CDS_pept        42307..42948
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tmk"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08100"
FT                   /product="thymidylate kinase"
FT                   /note="COG0125 Thymidylate kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49678"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FQY2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039430"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FQY2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49678.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTGLFITVEGGEGAGKTTIVDKIEQDLRARNISVVRTREPGGIR
FT                   IAERIREVILDVDHTEMDARTEALLYAAARRQHLIEKVLPALEEGNVVICDRFIDSSLA
FT                   YQGHARGIGFNDVLAINEFAIEGNYPDLTLFFNIEPEVGLARIKRSGTREVNRLDQEVF
FT                   DFHEKVKEGYEKVIAQYPDRMAVINADQEVDAVFSDAMAVINDFLKKSSK"
FT   gene            42983..43312
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08105"
FT   CDS_pept        42983..43312
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08105"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG3870 Uncharacterized protein conserved in
FT                   bacteria"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08105"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49679"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010375"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011322"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015867"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FQY3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49679.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLIIAVVQDKDSNRLSEALVKANFRATKLASTGGFLKAGNTTFL
FT                   IGTEDAHIEQVKEIIKKNCQSRDQLVAPISPMGGNADSYVPYPVEVQVGGATVFVLPVE
FT                   QFEQF"
FT   gene            43328..44317
FT                   /gene="holB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08110"
FT   CDS_pept        43328..44317
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="holB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08110"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III subunit delta'"
FT                   /note="COG0470 ATPase involved in DNA replication"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49680"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FQY4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004622"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015199"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FQY4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49680.1"
FT                   /translation="METWNELKDSQPKVVQLLQRSLEKDRLAHAYLFEGSKGTGKKQIA
FT                   FQLAKSFLCKKNEGAEPCLVCADCKRIDHRNHPDVHIIEPEGLSIKKQQVEHLQKEFTY
FT                   RGVESGKKVYIVDQADKMTASAANSLLKFLEEPTAPTLAVLMTERASSVLPTIQSRSQQ
FT                   LSFSPLPREKFIERLEKEGISRTLSTLIAGLTQSYEEAIALMESDWIAQARSVVIQLNE
FT                   ELYERPHQVFLTIQDKWIPTFKERRELELGLDMILLWLRDLLYTQVGKTDQLVFADQQT
FT                   LLEQQALSSSQEKTSQSMSFVLEAKRHLSANVNPQLVMEKLFFSIQEG"
FT   gene            44322..45152
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08115"
FT   CDS_pept        44322..45152
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08115"
FT                   /product="signal peptidase-like protein, no function
FT                   established"
FT                   /note="COG1774 Uncharacterized homolog of PSP1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08115"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49681"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007557"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FQY5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49681.1"
FT                   /translation="MHQVVGVRFKKAGKIYYFSPGDLELEKGEAVIVETSRGVEYGRVV
FT                   IGVKSVEEQDVVLPLKQVIRIATEKDRLTVQENREQAQKAFDVCTDKINEHQLDMKLVD
FT                   VEYTFDRNKVLFYFTADGRIDFRELVKDLAAVFRTRIELRQIGVRDEAKMLGGIGPCGR
FT                   VLCCSSFLGDFEPVSIKMAKDQNLSLNPAKISGLCGRLMCCLKYENDMYESAKKELPDV
FT                   GKHIKTPHGKGKVVGLNMLERLVQVDILESDEGVLEFTLDELTEHKVAAAEARE"
FT   gene            45168..45518
FT                   /gene="yabA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08120"
FT   CDS_pept        45168..45518
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yabA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08120"
FT                   /product="DNA replication initiation control protein YabA"
FT                   /note="COG4467 Uncharacterized protein conserved in
FT                   bacteria"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49682"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FQY6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010377"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FQY6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49682.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKKAIFQKVSQIEERIGELHHELRGLKEQLAHLIEENHYMQIEN
FT                   DNLRKRLDSEEERTNDKPLEDKAQKKPVVGEGYDNLARLYQEGFHVCNTHYGSLRSDGD
FT                   DCLFCLSFLHQK"
FT   gene            45628..46368
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08125"
FT   CDS_pept        45628..46368
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08125"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG4123 Predicted O-methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08125"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041698"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FQY7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49683.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNLYQDERIDYIAGTDLKVIQSPSVFSFSIDAILLARFTYLPIQ
FT                   KGNILDLCSGNGVIPLVLSTRTKATITGVEIQERLWDMARRNEELNKLNQQLHFELADL
FT                   NHLPPSIKKGSFDVVTCNPPYFETVSEEEKNKNLHLAIARHEIHCSLEDVIRVCSQYVK
FT                   QKGKVTLVHRPERLGDIIYLMKNYRIEPKRMQLVHPKKGKDANIVLIEGIKDGSSGLKC
FT                   LPPITVYGLDGEYTKEFEEVYIGS"
FT   gene            46365..46634
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08130"
FT   CDS_pept        46365..46634
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08130"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG2827 Predicted endonuclease containing a URI
FT                   domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49684"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000305"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035901"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FQY8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49684.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHYVYILECSDHSWYTGYTTDVGRRLDMHSSGKGAKYTKGRGPF
FT                   TLKYVQEFETKKEALQAEYAIKKLSRKQKERYVLESGENNEATS"
FT   gene            46618..47481
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08135"
FT   CDS_pept        46618..47481
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08135"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG0313 Predicted methyltransferases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08135"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49685"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FQY9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008189"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014776"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014777"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035996"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FQY9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49685.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQQASFRGDTQVGVIYLVPTPIGNLEDMTYRAIRTLKEADYIAA
FT                   EDTRQSKKLCNHFEITTPLVRYDEHNKDKAGNMLIEKVKEGKTIALVSDAGMPAISDPG
FT                   HDLVKLAIGEDISVISLPGPNAALTSLIASGLNTESFFFAGFLPRQKKNRTETLEELKP
FT                   IKATLMFYEAPHRLKETLEAMHQTLGNRKITICRELTKKFEEYQRGTLEEAVEWCKTGT
FT                   VKGEFCLIVEGLTEEIKEDKWWDELDLNQHVEHYIALGMSSKTAIKQVAVDRNLPKREV
FT                   YQAYHT"
FT   gene            complement(47530..47820)
FT                   /gene="abrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08140"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(47530..47820)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="abrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08140"
FT                   /product="transcriptional pleiotropic regulator of
FT                   transition state genes, spoVT abrB"
FT                   /note="COG2002 Regulators of stationary/sporulation gene
FT                   expression"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49686"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FQZ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007159"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040678"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FQZ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49686.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSTGIVRKVDELGRVVIPIELRRTLDIAEKDALEIYVDNDRIIL
FT                   KKYKPNMTCQITGEVSDDNLSIAGGKIILSPQGAQDIIKELQDYVSRSTQS"
FT   gene            48024..48986
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08145"
FT   CDS_pept        48024..48986
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08145"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08145"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49687"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018977"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FQZ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49687.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNLSPDLAKKLEGIGNELKAIYADSTNEKEIIRQKLRDSGTYFR
FT                   QMKSLSTRTLSNWLNGREIAGVDGSVNQTKGQPPHLLYLFQALAKTISGYECRESDVYT
FT                   PLLDTKEEIEQEKQPMKWRSHLLAKIELEVAKRLIEEKDVGFLMMDGALYHYRIDAPEE
FT                   WESLRLLALEKDVLLVGVSEEITTENLIKLPAFKDHARKPHTYDRDLLFGKLNRGEMIH
FT                   LEDIQQKAGLSSSWMRPSSAPSITGFDLLIEQSEKRDLVSDLLYTLTPKDGRGIPFWLD
FT                   HVDRDVRVTDRLVEALVEQYIDPEIKQRLFIQKRQDRPY"
FT   gene            48999..50831
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08150"
FT   CDS_pept        48999..50831
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08150"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG1854 LuxS protein involved in autoinducer AI2
FT                   synthesis"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49688"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FQZ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002543"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008571"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FQZ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49688.1"
FT                   /translation="MQIVGVTTQHEVYVASKEHKFRMNEMVVIEDQSLKNPKGEVVETF
FT                   SYNRYIPMGFDKGIVDDQVLKTLEHIGYDIGADDIHLAKVRLFEEAPQPIQTGARIRHP
FT                   EFHEIESLLVQSNPKDGMVLGEVKSTDFIAPSLPDSLNGLLHIQEEDNLRPQNGVPFIF
FT                   DIRAMQQYPHIGVFGGSGSGKSFGLRVMLEELMKLQIPTIVFDPHFEMNFAAAASGIDD
FT                   APSYHERYTVVQIGRDVGVDFSALSTRDVERLLQAAGSLSESMVNVIQTIHKRKDSYQS
FT                   FSDRVANLAEALELGKQKVEGFLHDGGMSREEISKYTTFKKLLDQFGSLPLASVKGIQW
FT                   RVNRLNQAGLFQQNIRAIEQGIHAGQLVVVQGAVWLLQVFSSYVIGSLYGKRRTYKDAK
FT                   LQQQQGEFFPPFVVVTDEAHNFAPKGYDAPAKSVLKEIAQEGRKYGVFLIFATQRPTLL
FT                   DETITAQLNSKFVFRTVRGTDIQTIKEETDLTHDEGKRLPYLRSGDVFVSSAIIGRTMA
FT                   VRIRLAHSASPHTLNPFDELRQMTEAGDEAVLTALKPHLPIAEMSIMKELDTLNKEAQK
FT                   SWDVQSWKQELERLCQQGKLTKQKTPFATLYDRS"
FT   gene            51209..53209
FT                   /gene="metS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08155"
FT   CDS_pept        51209..53209
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="metS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08155"
FT                   /product="methionyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /note="COG0143 Methionyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08155"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49689"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FQZ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002547"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004495"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014758"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015413"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023457"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033911"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041872"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FQZ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49689.1"
FT                   /translation="MSENKTFYLTTPIYYPSAKLHIGHAYTTVAGDAMARYKRLRGYDV
FT                   RYLTGTDEHGQKIEQKAAEKGLTPQQFVDEIVADIQSLWKKLDISYDDFIRTTEDRHKK
FT                   VVQTIFERLLEQGDIYLDEYEGWYSIPDETFYTELQLVDPIRDEDGKIIGGKSPDSGHP
FT                   VEKVREQSYFFKMSKYADRLLKFYEENPTFIQPESRRNEMINNFIKPGLEDLAVSRTSF
FT                   KWGVQVPSNPEHVVYVWIDALSNYITALGYGQDNDEFYQKYWPANVHLVGKEIVRFHTI
FT                   YWPIMLMALDLPLPKKVFAHGWLLMKDGKMSKSKGNVVDPETLIDRYGLDALRYYLLRE
FT                   VPFGSDGVFTPEGFVERVNYDLANDLGNLLNRTVAMINKYFDGSIPTYVKDATPFDADL
FT                   LDLVNATVTKVENAMEEMEFSVALTAIWQLVSRTNKYIDETQPWMLAKDDSKKEELGSV
FT                   MYHLAESLRYISVLIQPFLTETPKKVWEQLGLGEEVTTWESLSEFAQIPAGVTVQKGKP
FT                   IFPRLEVAEEVAYIVEKMGGAKASEESKEDKKQEKKEEVPEVDEITIDDFTKVELRVAE
FT                   VLEAEPVKGADRLLKIQLDLGYEKRQVVSGIAKYYSPEELVGKKVICVTNLKPVKLRGE
FT                   LSQGMILAGSKGKKLQLATIDGSLPNGSQVK"
FT   gene            53295..54065
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08160"
FT   CDS_pept        53295..54065
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08160"
FT                   /product="Metal-dependent DNA hydrolase of TatD family"
FT                   /note="COG0084 Mg-dependent DNase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49690"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FQZ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018228"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FQZ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49690.1"
FT                   /translation="MLFDTHVHLNADQFEDDVEEVINRAKEAGVSEMVVVGFDEKTINR
FT                   ALELIEKYDMLYAAVGWHPVDAIDMKDEHLVWLEELAAHPKVVALGEMGLDYHWDKSPK
FT                   EIQKEVFRKQIQLAKKVKLPIVIHNREADQDIVDILEEEKAEEVGGIMHCFGGSVEIAE
FT                   RCLKMNFYISLGGPVTFKNARRPKEVAKHIPMDRLLIETDCPYLAPHPYRGKRNEPAYV
FT                   KLVAEEIAGLKEVNVDEVANTTRENAKRLFGINR"
FT   gene            54294..55559
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08165"
FT   CDS_pept        54294..55559
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08165"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG3583 Uncharacterized protein conserved in
FT                   bacteria"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08165"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49691"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FQZ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007137"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010611"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011098"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036908"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FQZ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49691.1"
FT                   /translation="MEANIRRFLPGNGSLMKLVISVISLILFVGVVIYAVYETTKATVT
FT                   VMVDEEEVTVQTHASTVAELMMEQEWDVNEYDHIEPSLDTEIDGNMLVTWQPAKQVAIT
FT                   IDGQEQDVWTTADTIEELLHELDIAYTDHDNIEPAVTTEISEDLAVNYESAFQVELTSD
FT                   GEQQEFWTTSTTVADFLERENVTLGELDRVEPALEERIDEATDIRVIRVEKVTDVVEET
FT                   VAFGTVTKRDEDLENGKEKVVNAGEEGQVNKHYEVVLEDGEEISRELVKTETVKESQDR
FT                   VVAVGTRPAAPSVSRSASPSPSPSPSTNNSSGGQSSGGSSEASSGRTMTVTATAYTASC
FT                   SGCSGVTATGINLNNNRNMKVIAVDPSVIPLGSRVHVEGYGTAVAGDTGGAIKGNKIDV
FT                   HVPTKEDARRWGRKSVKITILD"
FT   gene            55676..56236
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08170"
FT   CDS_pept        55676..56236
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08170"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG1658 Small primase-like proteins (Toprim domain)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49692"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FQZ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004466"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034141"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FQZ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49692.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIKEVIVVEGRDDTVAVKRAVDADTIETNGSAVNKSCLERIALA
FT                   KERRGVIVLTDPDYPGERIRKIVSQAVPGVKHAFLPKKEAISKNGDDLGVENASIEAIK
FT                   EALKNVHETYEEPLETITWDDLHAAGLIGGPLSKQRRELLGLHLKIGYANGKQLLKRLH
FT                   AFHITEQEFKEALIKVYEEETNE"
FT   gene            56229..57137
FT                   /gene="ksgA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08175"
FT   CDS_pept        56229..57137
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ksgA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08175"
FT                   /product="dimethyladenosine transferase"
FT                   /note="COG0030 Dimethyladenosine transferase (rRNA
FT                   methylation)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08175"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49693"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FQZ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001737"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011530"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020596"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020598"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023165"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FQZ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49693.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNDLTNKETAHKDIATPNRTKEILKKYGFNFKKSLGQNFLIDTN
FT                   VLRNIVDAANLDETSGAIEIGPGIGALTEQLAKRVDQVVAFEIDQRLLPVLKDTLSPYD
FT                   NVQIIHSDVLKADINEAIKAHFKDGQDLMVVANLPYYVTTPILMKLLELKLPIRGIVVM
FT                   IQAEVAERIAAKPGTKDYGSLSIAAQYYAEAEKVLTVPASVFVPQPRVDSAVLRLTIRQ
FT                   KPAVEVIDEQYFFKVFHASFANRRKTILNNLVHNLASKSQKAEIEQALAEADIDPKRRG
FT                   ETLSIEEFAKLSDSLYKILQP"
FT   gene            57187..58062
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08180"
FT   CDS_pept        57187..58062
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08180"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49694"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008764"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FQZ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49694.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLKVGDIVARLSYNCDLLFRVQKISGDTVELVGEEMRLWADAPL
FT                   NDLVLISEEERTKRREKALEKELNSYRLFRQDAKLMKERNEYESTSGYEAEATFFEMRG
FT                   RVLHLDGDPLYLRKCTDLYERLGVPVYGVHVPEKEMPAQIGSLLEMVQPDILVVTGHDA
FT                   FLKGKGDENDLRSYRHTKQFAECVRIARKHVAHRDELVIFAGACQSHFETLIRAGANFA
FT                   SSPERVNIHALDPVYIAARVSLTSFMDRIGLWDVLRNTITGEKGLGGIETRGVMRRGMP
FT                   TKQEYQPEEG"
FT   gene            58269..58532
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08185"
FT   CDS_pept        58269..58532
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08185"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG4466 Uncharacterized protein conserved in
FT                   bacteria"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08185"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49695"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FQZ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009366"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FQZ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49695.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKTLIDIKRALDANVGKRITIKANGGRRKTMERSGLLEETYPSV
FT                   FIVKLDEQQNAFERVSYSYADILTETVELMLCDEGESAQALK"
FT   gene            58705..58890
FT                   /gene="ssp"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08190"
FT   CDS_pept        58705..58890
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ssp"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08190"
FT                   /product="small acid-soluble spore protein (minor
FT                   alpha/beta-type SASP)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49696"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FR00"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001448"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018126"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038300"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FR00"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49696.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRRRGVMSEQFKEELARELGFYDTVQKEGWGGIRSRDAGNMVKR
FT                   AVEIAERQLAEQEGSK"
FT   gene            58890..58988
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08195"
FT   CDS_pept        58890..58988
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08195"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08195"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49697"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FR01"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FR01"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49697.1"
FT                   /translation="MEMKAGASASAFYTSIMGPISSIKMSLLWYVG"
FT   gene            59036..59893
FT                   /gene="ipk"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08200"
FT   CDS_pept        59036..59893
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ipk"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08200"
FT                   /product="4-diphosphocytidyl-2-C-methyl-D-erythritol
FT                   kinase"
FT                   /note="COG1947 4-diphosphocytidyl-2C-methyl-D-erythritol
FT                   2-phosphate synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49698"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FR02"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006204"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013750"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036554"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FR02"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49698.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKCSVKAPAKINLSLDAIRKREDGYHEVEMIMTTVDLADRIDLT
FT                   LTEDGKIKVDVSEGFVPSDHRNLAYQAASLLQERYQVKQGVSIYITKRIPVAAGLAGGS
FT                   SDAAATLKGLNDLWALGLSLDELARIGAEIGSDVSFCVYGGTALATGRGEIITHIESPP
FT                   PCWVILAKPPIGVSTADVYKRLKVEEVEHAKTEEMIKAIKNQDFNGICDHLHNVLETVT
FT                   LEMHPEVRHIKEQMQRFGADGVLMSGSGPTVFGLVEKESRLHRVYNGLRGFCSDVHAVR
FT                   LIRS"
FT   gene            59961..60812
FT                   /gene="purR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08205"
FT   CDS_pept        59961..60812
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08205"
FT                   /product="pur operon repressor"
FT                   /note="COG0503 Adenine/guanine phosphoribosyltransferases
FT                   and related PRPP-binding proteins"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08205"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49699"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FR03"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015265"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FR03"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49699.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLKRSGRLVDMTYYMLQHPHEVISLTYFAERYQSAKSSISEDL
FT                   VIVKEIFEQEGYGTLLTIPGASGGVKFMPKVGKEEASQIVDEVIEQLAVADRILPGGYL
FT                   YLMDLLGSPRFIRDVGRLFASVLAHKKIDAVMTVATKGIPLAYAVAEYLDVPVSIVRRD
FT                   HRVTEGSMVSINYVSGSSKRIQTMTLARRSLAPGSRVFIVDDFMKAGGTIRGMMDLLEE
FT                   FQAELVGIGVLVESEEVEERLVDEYMSITRLSDVNVKEKTIEVEAGNVLEKLVPIAEED
FT                   LS"
FT   gene            60809..61183
FT                   /gene="yabJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08210"
FT   CDS_pept        60809..61183
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yabJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08210"
FT                   /product="translation initiation inhibitor"
FT                   /note="COG0251 Putative translation initiation inhibitor,
FT                   yjgF family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49700"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006175"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019897"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035959"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FR04"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49700.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVVHTNNAPDAIGPYSQGIIVNNMFYSSGQIPLTADGDLINGTV
FT                   EEQTHQVFKNLKAVLEEAGASLESVVKATVFIKDMNDFPRINEVYGEYFNNHKPARSCV
FT                   EVARLPKDVLVEIEVIALVK"
FT   gene            61360..61653
FT                   /gene="spoVG"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08215"
FT   CDS_pept        61360..61653
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="spoVG"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08215"
FT                   /product="regulatory protein SpoVG"
FT                   /note="COG2088 Uncharacterized protein, involved in the
FT                   regulation of septum location"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08215"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49701"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FR05"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007170"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036751"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FR05"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49701.1"
FT                   /translation="MQVTDVRLRRVNTEGRMRAIASITIDHEFVVHDIRVIDGNNGLFV
FT                   AMPSKRTPDGEFRDIAHPISSRTRDKIQTAVLSEYERAGELEEVEYEEAGAS"
FT   gene            61896..63254
FT                   /gene="glmU"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08220"
FT   CDS_pept        61896..63254
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glmU"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08220"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylglucosamine pyrophosphorylase"
FT                   /note="COG1207 N-acetylglucosamine-1-phosphate
FT                   uridyltransferase (contains nucleotidyltransferase and
FT                   I-patch acetyltransferase domains)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49702"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FR06"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005882"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018357"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038009"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FR06"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49702.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNRFAVILAAGQGTRMKSKLYKVLHPVNGKPMVQHVVDQVLALG
FT                   FDETVTIVGHGAEVVQEQLGDQVKYAVQTEQLGTGHAVMQAEDILADKKGVTVVLCGDT
FT                   PLLTSETIEKLLAHHEQEGAKASILTALADDPMGYGRIVRNNEGLVERIVEHKDATEEE
FT                   KNIQEINTGTYCFDNEALFASLKNVGNDNAQGEYYLPDVIEILQQQGEVIAAYQTPKFE
FT                   ETLGVNDRVALAQAEKIMKQRTNEHWMRQGVTLIDPDHTYISTDATIGQDTVIYPGTVI
FT                   KGDVTIGSECVIGPHSEIKDSKIGDRTTIRQSVVHDSEAGTDVAIGPFAHIRPKSEIGN
FT                   EVRIGNFVEVKKSTLGNRSKASHLSYIGDAEIGEDVNFSCGAVTVNYDGKNKFLTKIED
FT                   GAFVGCNANLIAPVTVGKNALVAAGSTITDDVPGEALSIARARQTNKEGYQKK"
FT   gene            63325..64275
FT                   /gene="prs"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08225"
FT   CDS_pept        63325..64275
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="prs"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08225"
FT                   /product="ribose-phosphate pyrophosphokinase"
FT                   /note="COG0462 Phosphoribosylpyrophosphate synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08225"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49703"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FR07"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000842"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029099"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037515"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FR07"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49703.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKYGDPSLKVFTLNSNKDLAHEISEHIGVPLGKSSVTRFSDGEV
FT                   QINIEESIRGCDVYLIQSTSAPANEHIMELLIMIDAMKRASAKTINVVMPYYGYARQDR
FT                   KARAREPITAKLVANLIETAGATRVLTLDLHATQIQGFFDIPVDQLMGVPILADYFQEK
FT                   QLDDIVVVSPDHGGVVRARKMADRLKAPIAIIDKRRPKPNVAEVMNIVGNIEGKTAIII
FT                   DDIIDTAGTITLAANALVEHGAKEVYACCTHPVLSGPAMERIDNSKIKELVVTNTIPLD
FT                   EDKKIEKVTPLSVAALMGEAIIRVHEHASVSKLFD"
FT   gene            64413..65048
FT                   /gene="ctc"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08230"
FT   CDS_pept        64413..65048
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ctc"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08230"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L25/general stress protein
FT                   Ctc"
FT                   /note="COG1825 Ribosomal protein L25 (general stress
FT                   protein Ctc)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49704"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FR08"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001021"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029751"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037121"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FR08"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49704.1"
FT                   /translation="MATTLQANPRTDLTGSATRQIRKDGHVPAILYGNKIESKPVYVES
FT                   VEFLKTVREVGKNGLFSLNVDGSKHQVMIHDVQIDPLKNEYVHVDFFEVDMKSEIDADV
FT                   PVRLTGEAPGTKEGGVLSHLLYDISVKCLPNDIPEEIKVDVSGLNIGDSIQITDLRDKV
FT                   SVDITNEDEETVVTVQPPTVVEETDEEADSNEEPEVINQDDSDSEKEE"
FT   gene            65138..65695
FT                   /gene="spoVC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08235"
FT   CDS_pept        65138..65695
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="spoVC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08235"
FT                   /product="peptidyl-tRNA hydrolase"
FT                   /note="COG0193 Peptidyl-tRNA hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08235"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49705"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FR09"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036416"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FR09"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49705.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVVVGLGNPGAKYAGTRHNIGFDIIDYCAKELGVELDQAKFKGV
FT                   YGTKVINGEKVFFLKPLTYMNLSGESVRPLLDYFNIDIEDLVVIYDDLDLPAGKIRLRQ
FT                   KGSAGGHNGIKSLIQHLGTDKFKRIRVGIDRPKNGEPIVNYVLGTYHPDEREAVNESIV
FT                   QAAKAVEAWTEKPFLEVMNQFN"
FT   gene            65789..66016
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08240"
FT   CDS_pept        65789..66016
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08240"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49706"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FR10"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020115"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FR10"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49706.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIHYYCRHCKTNIGQLESHTDARSLGFDHLTSNERQDMLSYQTN
FT                   GDLYVNVVCDDCEEALTRNPDFYELDTFIQ"
FT   gene            66317..69859
FT                   /gene="mfd"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08245"
FT   CDS_pept        66317..69859
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mfd"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08245"
FT                   /product="transcription-repair coupling factor (TRCF)"
FT                   /note="COG1197 Transcription-repair coupling factor
FT                   (superfamily II helicase)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08245"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49707"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FR11"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003711"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004576"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005118"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037235"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041471"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FR11"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49707.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGLQKYFLVNDEVKAVSSSVEAGMKEQLLSGLTGSSRTLLMAAL
FT                   YKETKKTQVVITHNLFQAQKVYEDLIDLVGEEDVHLYPVNELISSEIAIASPEMKSQRL
FT                   DVLNKLVAGFEGIIIVPLAGIRRLLPPTYLWKDSQLNISVGRDIGEIHNVITKLVMMGF
FT                   ERVDMVSSPGEFSVRGGIIDIYPLTESNPIRVELFDTEIDSIRTFLIETQRSEKELKEI
FT                   TIGPAEEVILQDQHYQHAANRLQEQLSATLKKVKAKQTKEKLSQNISYEIGQLKQRSSF
FT                   QGMYKYMSFYYEVKSTLLSYLPDDALIIIDEMSRVKEMADNLEKEEAEWSTALLAQGET
FT                   VHEATMSLDALEGMKKSSHSIVYLSLFLKHIPSTSPENVVNFTCKSMQNFHGQMQLLQS
FT                   EVKRWQKSGYAIVFLAGTKERAQRLALNLDEEGIDAHVVERATELTENTVHLMVGQLNS
FT                   GFELPSHKLVVITEEEVYAKQKKRVQRNKQKLSNAERIKSYSELKVGDLVVHTNHGIGK
FT                   YLGVETLEINGLHKDYLHLRYAGDDKLYVPVEQIDQVQKYVGSEEKDPKIYALGGNDWK
FT                   KVKKRVQSSVEDIADDLIKLYAEREASKGYAYSKDGAEQADFEGTFPYQETEDQIRAVE
FT                   EIKEDMEKERPMDRLLCGDVGYGKTEVAIRAAFKAIMDGKQVAILVPTTILAQQHYETI
FT                   KERFSDFPINIGVLSRFRSRKEQTETLKGLKAGSVDLIVGTHRLLSKDIVFKDLGLLIV
FT                   DEEQRFGVTHKEKIKQLKANIDVLTLTATPIPRTLHMSMLGVRDLSVIETPPENRFPVQ
FT                   TYVVEYNASLIREAIERELTRGGQVYFLYNRVEDIERMTEQISMLVPDAKVSFAHGQMN
FT                   ERELESIMLDFLEGNSDVLVTTTIIETGVDIPNVNTLIINDADKMGLSQLYQIRGRVGR
FT                   SNRVAYAYFTYQRDKVLTEVAEKRLQAIKEFTELGSGFKIAMRDLTIRGAGNLLGAQQH
FT                   GFIESVGFDLYSQMLKEAIEERKGDKPKEPPFQVEMDIKVDAYIPESYIQDAKQKIEMY
FT                   KRFKGCETIEDLADLKDEMFDRFGEYPKQVEYLLRLTEIKLRATKERVESIVEAKNQID
FT                   ILFSPETSKEMDGAMLFEMAHSLGREVTLGTSGEKIKFVIKTKNIDDEKLISKVESILQ
FT                   SIPKSRKQTTSNTV"
FT   gene            70037..70576
FT                   /gene="spoVT"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08250"
FT   CDS_pept        70037..70576
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="spoVT"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08250"
FT                   /product="stage V sporulation protein T, transcriptional
FT                   regulator"
FT                   /note="COG2002 Regulators of stationary/sporulation gene
FT                   expression"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49708"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FR12"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007159"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014213"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039472"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FR12"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49708.1"
FT                   /translation="MKATGIVRRIDDLGRVVIPKEIRRTLRIREGDPLEIFVDRDGEVI
FT                   LKKYSPISELGDFAKEYAEALYDSLNHHVLIADRDTYIAVAGASKKEFSNKAIGEIVEM
FT                   AMDDRKSKLEANSGEYNLVGDHTDSLKGFVVAPIIANGDPIGAVVIFNKEQSLNGSLEQ
FT                   KLAETAASFLARQMEH"
FT   gene            70757..72352
FT                   /gene="pstA2"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08255"
FT   CDS_pept        70757..72352
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pstA2"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08255"
FT                   /product="polysaccharide export protein"
FT                   /note="COG2244 Membrane protein involved in the export of
FT                   O-antigen and teichoic acid"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08255"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49709"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FR13"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024923"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029303"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FR13"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49709.1"
FT                   /translation="MQQEQSHQLIKGAMALSAAALFAKILSAGYRIPYQNIAGDIGFYV
FT                   YQQLYPFYGLVMLLSMYGFPVVISKRVAELEAAGQVQRARLTVAVSFYGLLVLAAAAWA
FT                   AMYFSAPLLAQVMGDTQLTAPLRAVSLTFWFIPFLSVGRGLHQARRELLPTAISHISEQ
FT                   FVRVAMIIIFVVVIMSQTANPYDAGKGAVYGSLIGGVVGVIVIIFLSKSIAWTEWLKVS
FT                   GASLKEVLSIHSLLFKQGIFICISALLFIFIQFIDAFTMIPLLQNFGLIGEHAYAAKGV
FT                   YDRGQPLLQLGTIVTTTFSLALVPLIAQAIAAKEREKAGFYRDLAMRLTLFIGGAASIG
FT                   LFMIIEPANIMLYGNSRGSEVLAVLAFAIFFSSIYLTTAAILQGYGYVHIPAWVMGLGI
FT                   LVKLGLNILLVPVIGTLGSAVSTVAAIACMALVQLVIIRKLEGFVIRSNQYYWLFFGAM
FT                   ILLIVVTFTWGGLVSYLFDMEGSRIQAAAAALSTVMAGGAVIGWYFFFLPILKEEEWQA
FT                   VPKLNKLRLKVRRR"
FT   gene            72365..73822
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08260"
FT   CDS_pept        72365..73822
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08260"
FT                   /product="MazG family protein, putative tetrapyrrole
FT                   methylase"
FT                   /note="COG3956 Protein containing tetrapyrrole
FT                   methyltransferase domain and MazG-like (predicted
FT                   pyrophosphatase) domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49710"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FR14"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004518"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011551"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014777"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024180"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035996"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FR14"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49710.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIINIIGLGAGDLEQMPLGVYRHLKQAEVLYVRTEDHPVLDELR
FT                   HEGVTFQSFDHVYEQFDQFEDVYRSITAQLIEAASEGAITYAVPGHPFVAERTIQLLLD
FT                   ETKDKEIHLEFLGGQSFLDPMYNALKIDPIEGCQIVDGTALNRDELELTHHIIIVQVYD
FT                   AMIASDVKLTLMERLPDDYEVVIATAVGSAKEQLTKVPLYELDHATTLNNLTAVYVPPV
FT                   KDGALLAAEFTRLREVIAALRGPDGCPWDKKQTHQSLKKYLIEEAYEVLEAIDEEDDDH
FT                   LIEELGDVLLQVMLHAQIGEDEGWFSIGDIIESTTEKMIRRHPHVFGNECAEDAEAVLA
FT                   NWEEIKKAEKGNKEESMLDGIPKGLPSLMTADQLQKKAARVGFDWDDVQPMWDKLTEEL
FT                   AEFREEVGAGDKENMEKELGDILFVIVNIARFYKINSEEALRLTNQKFKNRFTYIEQQV
FT                   KKTNKEMTDCTLEELDQLWDESKSTYK"
FT   gene            73836..74108
FT                   /gene="yabO"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08265"
FT   CDS_pept        73836..74108
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yabO"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08265"
FT                   /product="S4 domain RNA binding heat shock protein, YabO"
FT                   /note="COG1188 Ribosome-associated heat shock protein
FT                   implicated in the recycling of the 50S subunit (S4
FT                   paralog)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08265"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49711"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FR15"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025490"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036986"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FR15"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49711.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLDKFLKVSRLIKRRTLAKEVCDQGRISINGQQAKAGSNVKAGD
FT                   ELVVRFGQKLVTVEINEVKETSRKEEAGSMYTIVKEESLKDNHSL"
FT   gene            74201..74512
FT                   /gene="yabP"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08270"
FT   CDS_pept        74201..74512
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yabP"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08270"
FT                   /product="sporulation protein YabP"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49712"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012504"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022476"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038705"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FR16"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49712.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDQYEFGTPMGRERKNNDHDITLRGRKQLDITGVKQVESFDNEE
FT                   FLLETVMGFLSVRGRNLHMKNLNVELGLVSIEGKIDDFVYLDQSQQDKSKGFFGKLFK"
FT   gene            74509..75090
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08275"
FT   CDS_pept        74509..75090
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08275"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08275"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49713"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FR17"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014242"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019074"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FR17"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49713.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLTVQFYTMVSMAAMGIWLGAAIDTYGRFLRKRRSFHWLTALKD
FT                   VLFWLIQGLIVFYVLLESNHGEVRFYVFLAILCGYACYKALLQNTYQRSLELIIRLSIA
FT                   FYRFVTKLFNILLIVPVKYVLKLLYTLGMMVVTAIVAIFLFIFRIIWRPLRWALRLIGK
FT                   ATRIDRAYKKLSPYFLKIKEYIKAMRKKKE"
FT   gene            75104..75484
FT                   /gene="divIC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08280"
FT   CDS_pept        75104..75484
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="divIC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08280"
FT                   /product="cell-division initiation protein (septum
FT                   formation) DivIC"
FT                   /note="COG2919 Septum formation initiator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49714"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FR18"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039076"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FR18"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49714.1"
FT                   /translation="MVTKRSSTVREMDSQYIEKREQELEFQAKKRRGLIRRLSVLGIFG
FT                   FILAGIASVTFYAQASTINEKQEEKQALEQELELLKAEEKRLEQEIINYNDLDYIAEIA
FT                   RRDYYLSKPGETLFKLPDSSAD"
FT   gene            75557..76036
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08285"
FT   CDS_pept        75557..76036
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08285"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG1098 Predicted RNA binding protein (contains
FT                   ribosomal protein S1 domain)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08285"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49715"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FR19"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003029"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022967"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FR19"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49715.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIEVGSKLQGKVTGITNFGAFVELPGGSTGLVHISEVADNYVKD
FT                   INEFLKVGEEVTVKVVNVEKDGKIGLSIRKAKDRPEGSERPARPSRPSPSGRPPRPQGG
FT                   GRGPQGGNRGPRTNSRPAPSFEDKMSRFLKDSEERLSTIKRQTESKRGGRGARRG"
FT   gene            76224..76300
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_t19825"
FT   tRNA            76224..76300
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_t19825"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Met"
FT   gene            76604..79096
FT                   /gene="spoIIE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08290"
FT   CDS_pept        76604..79096
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="spoIIE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08290"
FT                   /product="stage II sporulation protein E"
FT                   /note="COG2208 Serine phosphatase RsbU, regulator of sigma
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49716"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FR20"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036457"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FR20"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49716.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRKAAKEMIEPARSVMVHERLISFTSGMLTKAGKTTQAIFYQWG
FT                   LLVAVVGFLLGRAMILSELTPFVLPFLAAVYMLKREKAGIAALALMAGALTSYHGSIAF
FT                   VIVAIFLYVLMQKVVGRYVDKTTKALPYTVFAASMTARLGLVFILEGTITNYALMMATV
FT                   EAGLSFILTMIFLQSVPLVTSRKVKQPLRNEEIVCLIILLASVMTGTVGWVIYDVTVEH
FT                   VLARYLVLIFAFVGGAAIGSTVGVVTGLILSLASVASLYQMSLLAFSGLLGGLLKDGKK
FT                   IGVGIGLLVGTLLIGLYGEGGTNLGVTLLESLAAIAIFMLTPRDLIGKLARYIPGTTEY
FT                   SKEQQQYLRKIRDVTAGRVEQFSTLFQTLSQSFQTSPDTDIPEDAEREVDYFLSNVTEK
FT                   TCQTCFKKEKCWVQNFSSTYESMQKLMKETEERGEVTSQLLLSEWKKQCIKPEKVIQAI
FT                   EHEHGHFQANQKLKRQVLESRKLVADQLLGVSRVMGDFAKEIQKEKQAHHHQEEQMLEA
FT                   LRGVGLEVGHIDIYNLEKGNIEIEMSISFDQGHGQAEKIIAPMLSDLLKETIVVKAEQA
FT                   SYYPNGYSHISFSSAKKFVIETGIANVAKGGAYVSGDSYSTIELGAGKYAIAISDGMGN
FT                   GERAHLESNETLQLLQKVLQSGIEETVAIKSVNSVLSLRTTDEIFSTLDLAMIDLQDAT
FT                   ARFLKIGSIPSFIKRGDKVIKIEASNLPMGIIQEFDVDVVSEQLKPGDLLIMMSDGIFE
FT                   APKHVENKEMWVRRMINELDTTDPQQVADVMLEKVIRSGRGMIEDDMTIIVAEVKRNTP
FT                   KWAAIPLYKSPKLLRKRA"
FT   gene            79204..79944
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08295"
FT   CDS_pept        79204..79944
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08295"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG2304 Uncharacterized protein containing a von
FT                   Willebrand factor type A (vWA) domain; yabS"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08295"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49717"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036465"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FR21"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49717.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRGTLKQILLLTDGHSNQGEDPVAIAALAKEQGITVNVIGVVDE
FT                   NHLNKQGIDEIEAIALAGGGVSQIVYAKQLAKTVQMVTRKAMTQTLHGVVNKELQQILG
FT                   KDQEMEDLSPEKRGQVMEVVDELGETIHLDVLILVDTSASMNNKLPMVQEALTDLSISL
FT                   TSRMGENRFALYAFPGKRREVDRLLDWTPQLQSLTGVFHKLSSGGITPTGPALQAALQK
FT                   FSKGGSRRSLMAGDEEQLFRESGI"
FT   gene            79907..80917
FT                   /gene="yabT"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08300"
FT   CDS_pept        79907..80917
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yabT"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08300"
FT                   /product="serine/threonine protein kinase"
FT                   /note="COG0515 Serine/threonine protein kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49718"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FR22"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017441"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FR22"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49718.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKNSSSENLAYKLTAGTRLLGKWHQERYKIIRSLGSGATGKVYL
FT                   AESVHGLVALKVGIDNMAITSEVNVLKHFEKVQGQTLGPSLLDVDDAVVGGVTLPFYAM
FT                   EYLDGQELITYLSNKGAEWFGLLIIQLLGDLDKLHQAGWAFGDLKPDNLLVVGPPARIR
FT                   WLDVGGTTLLGRSIKEYTEFYDRGYWGCGTRVAEPSYDLFSVAMIMINCAYPKRFDKKG
FT                   DKPIVLLKEKVDQSSYLGPYQHVIYKALQGKYAHAADMRKDMVEAVSNASSYKAPKQKT
FT                   AVRSKAKSRSRQKPVKKQVKMQKQKKKKPSYFVEIFLVCSFILLAYILYLFGQMM"
FT   gene            81017..81766
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08305"
FT   CDS_pept        81017..81766
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08305"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG2966 Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08305"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49719"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FR23"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010619"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FR23"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49719.1"
FT                   /translation="MNADRMMDICMLAGEIMLTYGAETYRVEETLERMAKSAGFKNVHS
FT                   FVTTTGIFLSFDVEGNDVMQMIRVDDRMQDLNKVSLVNQLSREFVSGLLDGDEAYKKLE
FT                   EIAKAPMNYSPWLLHIASGVAGGAFSYLFGGNLFDTIPAFIAGFAASFSVVALQEYMKV
FT                   KFFAEFMSAFLGGAVAILLVLLGLGENLDQVIIGTLMPLVPGVPLTNAVRDLMSGDLIA
FT                   GVSRGAEAVITALSIATGIALAIALLL"
FT   gene            81779..82228
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08310"
FT   CDS_pept        81779..82228
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08310"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG3610 Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49720"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FR24"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024528"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FR24"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49720.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVELIFCFMATVAFGVIFNVPYKVIWLGGLIGSVAWFIYSTLPN
FT                   WDISVIFATAIASLVSATISHFLAKRYRVPVTTFSIPGIIPLVPGSRAYFTMLAFVDGN
FT                   YIEGLQLGIETMLQAGAIAAGLVFALSVFSFGKGGIGQRYESRRS"
FT   gene            82209..83606
FT                   /gene="tilS/mesJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08315"
FT   CDS_pept        82209..83606
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tilS/mesJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08315"
FT                   /product="tRNA(Ile)-lysidine synthetase"
FT                   /note="COG0037 Predicted ATPase of the PP-loop superfamily
FT                   implicated in cell cycle control"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08315"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49721"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FR25"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012796"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015262"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FR25"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49721.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQDVHDFIIKHKLLNEVQTVFVAVSGGPDSMALLHYLIKRREMY
FT                   GIEVEAVHVNHQLRGAESVDDEQYVRKFCTEHNIPLHTKKMDVQTFASQNKMGTQKAAS
FT                   ELRYQWFDEWLENRPHSCIATAHHGDDQTETILMTMVRGGNLLVPSGINVKRILQNGFV
FT                   IRPFLGITKEEIEHYCKREGITPRIDSSNHSMKYTRNRYRQQIMPFIKSENPSVHIHMQ
FT                   RFQEWQRDDQSYLMELAEEAFKSIVVKKSEQSITISIEATERLRFPLQRRVIHLILRYL
FT                   YGKNSPSSTSIHIEQIIRLLNRQEPSKELHLANGLFVYLSYDCCHFTLKPQIKEEQPLV
FT                   PLTVPGKTDTAAGTFTSYYLETSDIPVDQKHMLHLDADKVVFPLSIRGVLPGDRISLRG
FT                   MSGTKKVNRLYIDRKVDSAVRKVWPLLVDGSGELLWVPLLHRSKSAVITEQTKRVLVLV
FT                   FVPCISI"
FT   gene            83671..84210
FT                   /gene="hprT"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08320"
FT   CDS_pept        83671..84210
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hprT"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08320"
FT                   /product="hypoxanthine-guanine phosphoribosyltransferase"
FT                   /note="COG0634 Hypoxanthine-guanine
FT                   phosphoribosyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49722"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FR26"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FR26"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49722.1"
FT                   /translation="MRDEIKEVLISEEEIQEKVKELGKAITEEYDGRFPLVVGVLKGAM
FT                   PFMGDLTKRIDTHLEMDFMDVSSYGAGMVSSGEVKILKDLDTSVEGRDVLILEDIIDSG
FT                   LTLSYLIKLFHYRKAKSVKVVTLLDKPDGRKVDLVPDMAGFTVPDAFVVGYGLDYAERY
FT                   RNLPYIGVLKPEIYES"
FT   gene            84280..86319
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08325"
FT   CDS_pept        84280..86319
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08325"
FT                   /product="cell-division protein (ATP-dependent Zn
FT                   metallopeptidase)"
FT                   /note="COG0465 ATP-dependent Zn proteases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08325"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49723"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P94304"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000642"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003960"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005936"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011546"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037219"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041569"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P94304"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49723.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRIFRNTIFYLLIFLVIVGIVSVFNSDQTETENVSFNEFAERLE
FT                   NGQVQELSVKPERQVYLVRGQFNDQAEDEFFQTYALRSEQTAELLFNAEDPTGTPFNLE
FT                   IEPADETSGWVQFFTGIIPFIIIFILFFFLLSQAQGGGSRVMNFGKSKAKMVNEDKKKA
FT                   KFKDVAGADEEKQELVEVVEFLKDPRKFSAIGARIPKGVLLVGPPGTGKTLLARAVAGE
FT                   AGVPFFSISGSDFVEMFVGVGASRVRDLFENAKKNAPCIIFIDEIDAVGRQRGAGLGGG
FT                   HDEREQTLNQLLVEMDGFSANEGIIIIAATNRADILDPALLRPGRFDRQIQVNRPDVNG
FT                   REEVLKVHARNKPLNDDVNLKTIATRTPGFSGADLENLLNEAALVAARHDHTKISMIHI
FT                   EEAIDRVIAGPAKKSRVISPKEKKIVAWHEAGHTVVGVKLENADMVHKVTIVPRGMAGG
FT                   YAVMLPKEDRYFMTQPELLDKIIGLLGGRVAEEVTFGEVSTGAHNDFQRATGIARKMVT
FT                   EYGMSEKLGPMQFISGSGGQVFLGRDIQNEQNYSDAIAHEIDLEVQRIIKECYARCKQI
FT                   LLENKDSLDLVAKTLLDMETLDAEQIKSLVHEGKLPDDHHLNAHLEKEKASESDVKVNI
FT                   NSKKEETPQVEAEQPQEPNTDEPIEKDPSVEDNRSFEDDTNKKE"
FT   gene            86459..87244
FT                   /gene="coaX"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08330"
FT   CDS_pept        86459..87244
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="coaX"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08330"
FT                   /product="pantothenate kinase"
FT                   /note="COG1521 Putative transcriptional regulator, homolog
FT                   of Bvg accessory factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49724"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FR28"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004619"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FR28"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49724.1"
FT                   /translation="MILVADVGNSNIALGVYRKHELIYHWRIATSRQKSEDEYAMTIKA
FT                   LFEDKGLPFESIEGIIISSVVPPIMYTLEQMCKRYFKLNPMIIGPGIKTGLNIKYDNPR
FT                   EVGADRIVNAVAAIELYGSPLVIVDFGTATTYCYINEQKQYMGGAIAPGISISTEALYT
FT                   KASKLPRIEIAKPVDVLGKNTVHAMQAGIFFGYVGQVDGIVGRMKEQSKETPAVIATGG
FT                   LASLISTEAKSIDVVDPLLTLKGLRIIYEKNKEQHKNNF"
FT   gene            87261..88139
FT                   /gene="hslO"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08335"
FT   CDS_pept        87261..88139
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hslO"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08335"
FT                   /product="disulfide bond chaperone of the HSP33 family"
FT                   /note="COG1281 Disulfide bond chaperones of the HSP33
FT                   family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08335"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49725"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FR29"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000397"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016153"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016154"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FR29"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49725.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDYLVKATGFEGKVRAYALVATDMINEAVRRQGTWPTASAALGR
FT                   AMMASTMMGAMLKGDAKLTVKIEGRGPIGAIIVDANTKGESRGYVTNPQTHFDLNEHGK
FT                   LDVARAVGTDGYLSVVKDIGMRDNFTGSVPIVSGELGEDFTYYFASSEQTPSSVGVGVL
FT                   VNPDNSILAAGGFIIQLMPGADDEVISEIEKRLNSIPPISKLVEAGMPPEEMLKALLGD
FT                   DNVKFLDHMPVAFSCACSKERVANAITSLGKEEIQEMIDEDGGAETRCNFCNEVYAFDV
FT                   AELEKLLTETK"
FT   gene            88241..89164
FT                   /gene="cysK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08340"
FT   CDS_pept        88241..89164
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cysK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08340"
FT                   /product="cysteine synthase A"
FT                   /note="COG0031 Cysteine synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49726"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FR30"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001216"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005856"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005859"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FR30"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49726.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVVQSITELIGNTPLVKLNRLVTDKHADVYLKLEFMNPGSSVKD
FT                   RIGLAMIEAAEKDGTLKAGDTIVEPTSGNTGIGLAMVAAAKGYKTKLVMPETMSMERRN
FT                   LLRAYGAELVLTPGPEGMGGAIRKATELAKENGYFMPQQFENDSNPKIHRETTGKELLE
FT                   QVDGQLDGFVSGIGTGGTITGAGGFLKEHFPNLHIAAVEPQDSPILSGGNPGPHKIQGI
FT                   GAGFVPDILDTAVYDEVIQVSTEQAFEYARRAAREEGILGGISSGAAIYSALQLAEKLG
FT                   PGKKVVAIIPSNGERYLSTPLYQFED"
FT   gene            89304..90770
FT                   /gene="pabB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08345"
FT   CDS_pept        89304..90770
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pabB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08345"
FT                   /product="para-aminobenzoate synthase component I"
FT                   /note="COG0147 Anthranilate/para-aminobenzoate synthases
FT                   component I"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08345"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49727"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FR31"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006805"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010118"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019999"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FR31"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49727.1"
FT                   /translation="MNGVKPLERNGLSKEKMNWTAKASSFSLSKEKWFEVYKRLSNEKP
FT                   HHVLLESGRGGQYSIIGLDPFAIVEGKGEVLTVKRGNETETKNGKLLDSLKEVMAPYRT
FT                   AVLPDTPSFQGGAIGYLSYDIVREIEKLPHISNDDLGLPDLYFMLFHDVFIYEHKEEKM
FT                   WAIVHGEQDHVSELEERLKHYEELWTKTSAETTWSYGAREANPDADASMSEEEFGAAVE
FT                   KIKEYIAAGDVFQVNLSVRQSKGLRCEPMHVYETLRKLNPSPYMSYFETPDVQFVSASP
FT                   ELLVKKQGMEVSTRPIAGTRSRGKNEEEDRELAATLIENEKERAEHVMLVDLERNDLGR
FT                   VCEYGTVEVNELMVIEKYSHVMHIVSNVRGMLNDQYDLYEVIRATFPGGTITGAPKVRT
FT                   MEIIEELEPVRRGIYTGSIGWIGFNDEMELNITIRTMVCKDGQAHVQAGAGIVIDSNPK
FT                   HEYKESLKKARALWHALELSEEELSSKLNS"
FT   gene            90793..91377
FT                   /gene="pabA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08350"
FT   CDS_pept        90793..91377
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pabA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08350"
FT                   /product="para-aminobenzoate/anthranilate synthase
FT                   glutamine amidotransferase component II"
FT                   /note="COG0512 Anthranilate/para-aminobenzoate synthases
FT                   component II"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49728"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FR32"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FR32"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49728.1"
FT                   /translation="MIIMIDNYDSFTYNLVQYLGEMGEELIVKRNDQITIEEIEELNPD
FT                   YLMISPGPCSPNEAGISLEAIRYFAGKIPIFGVCLGHQSIAQVFGGDVIRAERLMHGKT
FT                   SLVHHNEKTIFKNIPTPLTATRYHSLIVKRETLPECFEITAETEAGEIMAIRHKELAIE
FT                   GVQFHPESIMTDAGKVLLRNFVKTYRKEPVE"
FT   gene            91374..92231
FT                   /gene="pabC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08355"
FT   CDS_pept        91374..92231
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pabC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08355"
FT                   /product="4-amino-4-deoxychorismate lyase"
FT                   /note="COG0115 Branched-chain amino acid
FT                   aminotransferase/4-amino-4-deoxychorismate lyase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08355"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49729"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FR33"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001544"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018300"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036038"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FR33"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49729.1"
FT                   /translation="MMMYVDGELVSGEQAKVSVFDHGYMYGLGLFETFRVYNGHPFLLD
FT                   DHFRRLQEGLHMLGIEWEMNRQDMSRVIDQLINANQYQDQDVYVRWNVSAGDKGLGLYT
FT                   GQYTEPVTVVYTKSLPEQMGREKQGVILKTRRNTPETKVRLKSHHYLNNIMAKREIGSD
FT                   PSVEGIFLTEDGYLAEGIVSNLFWVKNSIVYTPSIETGILNGITRQFVIKMFEDSGYIV
FT                   NAGKYPKEELYEADEVFVTNSIQEVVSLTSIDRHTYDSKQTITRELQQRYKLYSKKLWS
FT                   KSEL"
FT   gene            92244..93026
FT                   /gene="folP"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08360"
FT   CDS_pept        92244..93026
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="folP"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08360"
FT                   /product="dihydropteroate synthase (dihydropteroate
FT                   pyrophosphorylase)"
FT                   /note="COG0294 Dihydropteroate synthase and related
FT                   enzymes"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49730"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FR34"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011005"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FR34"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49730.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKRTKIMGILNATPDSFSDGGKYNDVEAAKRRALEMIVQGADII
FT                   DIGGESTRPGFEKVEADEELARVIPVIEAVRGVTDVPISIDTYKAYVAREAIKAGATII
FT                   NDVWGAKADPLMAQVAADTGVEIILMHNRDNTEYTDLLLDMKQDIEESIALCHQAGVKD
FT                   EKIILDPGIGFAKTYEQNLEVMRRLDEFTALGYPVLLGTSRKRFIAKTLDLPVDERVEG
FT                   TGATVCLGIAKGCEIVRVHDVLEMSRMAKMMDAMLGGE"
FT   gene            93029..93397
FT                   /gene="folB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08365"
FT   CDS_pept        93029..93397
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="folB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08365"
FT                   /product="dihydroneopterin aldolase"
FT                   /note="COG1539 Dihydroneopterin aldolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08365"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49731"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FR35"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006157"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FR35"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49731.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKIYMDGLEFYGYHGVFKEENKLGQRFYVDLTLDLDLKKASASD
FT                   NIDETINYGEVYKKVEEIVEGEPYKLVETVAEKIAADLLGSYQRLERCTVKLIKPDPPI
FT                   PGHYKSVAVEITRGKNEA"
FT   gene            93387..93914
FT                   /gene="folK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08370"
FT   CDS_pept        93387..93914
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="folK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08370"
FT                   /product="2-amino-4-hydroxy-6-hydroxymethyldihydropteridine
FT                   pyrophosphokinase"
FT                   /note="COG0801
FT                   7,8-dihydro-6-hydroxymethylpterin-pyrophosphokinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49732"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FR36"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000550"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035907"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FR36"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49732.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHNVYIALGSNIGDRAAYLEEAIDRLDKEEDIKVVKRSSIYETE
FT                   PVGYVDQQSFLNMVIQAKTNLSPEKLLEMTQSIEDTCGRKRDIRWGPRTIDLDILLFDQ
FT                   QNMKVENLCIPHPRMWERAFVIVPLYELNSELNFQSRNQTIKDIYEALPDKEGVNVWKS
FT                   RVGAEGSEHFES"
FT   gene            93866..94069
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08375"
FT   CDS_pept        93866..94069
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08375"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="COG1396 Predicted transcriptional regulators"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08375"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49733"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FR37"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FR37"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49733.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIESWGRRIRAFRKLKGFTQQRFAKEMGISVSVLGEVERGSREP
FT                   DEKMLKKVTSVLNITKQDLIQR"
FT   gene            94097..95098
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08380"
FT   CDS_pept        94097..95098
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08380"
FT                   /product="nitrogen regulation transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="COG0042 tRNA-dihydrouridine synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49734"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FR38"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001269"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004652"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018517"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035587"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FR38"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49734.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKIGNIEMKNQVVLAPMAGVCNPAFRLIAKEFGAGLVCAEMVSD
FT                   KAILHKNERSLSMLYVDDREKPLSLQIFGGEKETLVEAAKFVDKNTNADIIDINMGCPV
FT                   PKITKCDAGARWLLDPNKIYEMVAATVDAVDKPVTVKMRIGWDEDHIFAVENARAVERA
FT                   GGSAVAVHGRTRVQMYEGHADWNIIKEVKDAVNIPVIGNGDVQSPQDARRMIDEIGVDG
FT                   VMIGRAALGNPWMLYRTVKYLENGELMPDPTPREKIDVCMIHLDRLIALRGESVAVREM
FT                   RKHAAWYLKGLRGGGRIRDQINMFESRDDVAKTLYDYIDQLEEEMANESIVV"
FT   gene            95340..96839
FT                   /gene="lysS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08385"
FT   CDS_pept        95340..96839
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lysS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08385"
FT                   /product="lysyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /note="COG1190 Lysyl-tRNA synthetase (class II)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08385"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49735"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FR39"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002313"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004364"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004365"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034762"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FR39"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49735.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQEVELNDLLAVRRDKLSQLEAQGANPFGGRFERTHTAKTMEST
FT                   FTELSKEELEEQGHEVTLAGRIMTKRGKGKAGFAHIQDLSGQVQIYVRKDAVGEEQYDL
FT                   FTSIDIGDIVGVTGTAFKTKVGELSVKVTDFQILSKSLRPLPDKFHGLKDIEQRYRQRY
FT                   VDLIMNPEVRDTFVLRSKILQSMRRYLDNRGFLEVETPTMHSIAGGASARPFVTHHNAL
FT                   DMTLYMRIAIELHLKRLIVGGMEKVYEIGRVFRNEGVSTRHNPEFTMIELYEAYADYQD
FT                   IMELTEELVAHIAREVLGTTKVTYGEYEVDLEPKWTRVHMVDAIKEKSGVDFWPEMTDE
FT                   EARALAKEHKVPVKETMTYGHVVNEFFEHFVEESLIQPTFIYGHPTAISPLAKKNPEDE
FT                   RFTDRFELFIVGREHANAFSELNDPIDQRQRFEQQLVEREQGDDEAHMMDEDFVESLEY
FT                   GMPPTGGLGIGIDRLVMLLTNSPSIRDVLLFPQMRNREQSE"
FT   gene            97241..98801
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_r19937"
FT   rRNA            97241..98801
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_r19937"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            99160..102100
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_r19951"
FT   rRNA            99160..102100
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_r19951"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            102180..102295
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_r19921"
FT   rRNA            102180..102295
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_r19921"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   repeat_region   102346..102512
FT                   /rpt_family="bpr1"
FT                   /note="bpr1_2F"
FT   gene            102809..103279
FT                   /gene="ctsR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08390"
FT   CDS_pept        102809..103279
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ctsR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08390"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator CtsR"
FT                   /note="COG4463 Transcriptional repressor of class III
FT                   stress genes"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49736"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FR40"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008463"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040465"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041473"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041902"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041908"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FR40"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49736.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNISDIIENYLKSTLMKSKDDLLEIKRSELAKQFECVPSQINYV
FT                   ISTRFTIEKGYIVESKRGGGGYIRIIKVKPHDDLALFEQVMNVIGTKIDQQTAENVILR
FT                   LLEEGAISKREANLMVSVVDRSLFQTTVTHRDEIRANLLKAMLETLTYKQDR"
FT   gene            103382..103915
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08395"
FT   CDS_pept        103382..103915
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08395"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG3880 Uncharacterized protein with conserved CXXC
FT                   pairs; mcsA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08395"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49737"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025542"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036876"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FR41"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49737.1"
FT                   /translation="MKCQECGEREATLHFTKIVNGKKAEFHICEHCAREKGEHIPGSNS
FT                   FSIHQLLSGLLHLDKPINTSQDKVNRPKELVCHNCGMKYEQFTRTGRFGCAACYKSFED
FT                   KLDPILKRVHSGNHTHSGKIPVRVGGGIQLQREIDSLKAQMKQYIEREEFEQAAETRDQ
FT                   IRALEEQKKNQGEG"
FT   gene            103920..104996
FT                   /gene="mcsB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08400"
FT   CDS_pept        103920..104996
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mcsB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08400"
FT                   /product="ATP:guanido phosphotransferase"
FT                   /note="COG3869 Arginine kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49738"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FR42"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000749"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014746"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022414"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022415"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023660"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FR42"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49738.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLQKFISEAISPWMKKDGADSDIVLSSRIRLARNLKEYKFPLLA
FT                   TMEESSAVVKQVKESLLTDDNQETGPLELVLMEDLKANEKRVLVEKHLISPNLAEQSKH
FT                   GAVILSEDESVSIMINEEDHLRIQCLFPGFQLTKGLEAASRLDDWIEERVTYAFDEKRG
FT                   YLTSCPTNVGTGLRASVMMHLPALAMTRQLNKILPAINQLGLVVRGIYGEGSEALGNLF
FT                   QVSNQLTLGKSEQDIVEDLRDVVMQLIQQERAAREVLMQSSKLQLEDRVYRSYGILSYS
FT                   RVIESKEATQRLSDVRLGIDVGLLENVSANILNELMILTQPGFLQQYAGEVLSPDLRDE
FT                   RRATLIRERLKLENDTNE"
FT   gene            105014..107455
FT                   /gene="clpC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08405"
FT   CDS_pept        105014..107455
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="clpC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08405"
FT                   /product="class III stress response-related ATPase"
FT                   /note="COG0542 ATPases with chaperone activity, ATP-binding
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08405"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49739"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FR43"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001270"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004176"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018368"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028299"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036628"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041546"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FR43"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49739.1"
FT                   /translation="MMFGRLTERAQKVLALAQEEAIRLGHNNIGTEHVLLGLIREGEGI
FT                   AAKALQALGLGSEKIQKEVETLIGKGQEGSKTIHYTPRAKKVIELSMDEARKLGHSYVG
FT                   TEHILLGLIREGEGVAARVLNNLGVSLNKARQQVLQLLGSNEVGSSSQQGGSATHANTP
FT                   TLDSLARDLTAIAREESLDPVIGRSKEIERVIQVLSRRTKNNPVLIGEPGVGKTAIAEG
FT                   LAQAIVANEVPETLRNKRVMTLDMGTVVAGTKYRGEFEDRLKKVMDEIRQAGNVILFID
FT                   ELHTLIGAGGAEGAIDASNILKPSLARGELQCIGATTLDEYRKYIEKDAALERRFQPIQ
FT                   VNEPTLEESILILKGLRDRYEAHHRVTITDEAIEESVKMSDRYISDRFLPDKAIDLIDE
FT                   AASKVRLRSYTAPPNLKELEGRLEETRKEKDAAVQSQEFEKAASLRDTEQRLREELEEM
FT                   KNEWKKKQGQEDTEVVVEDIAQVVASWTGIPVSKLAEEETERLLKMEKILHERVVGQEE
FT                   AVISISKAVRRARAGLKDPKRPIGSFIFLGPTGVGKTELARAVAETLFGDEDAVIRIDM
FT                   SEYMEKHATSRLVGSPPGYVGHEDGGQLTEKVRRKPYSVILLDEIEKAHPEVFNILLQV
FT                   LEDGRLTDSKGRTVDFRNTAIIMTSNVGASTLKRNKYLGFTTESEGQEYKDMKGKVMAE
FT                   LKRSFRPEFLNRIDEIIVFHSLEKKHVREIITLMADQLKQRLKEQGIDFELTEAAKDKI
FT                   TDLGYDPEYGARPLRRALQKQVEDRLSEELLKGTIFKGQKAIIDVKDDELVVETRESAQ
FT                   V"
FT   gene            107605..108981
FT                   /gene="radA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08410"
FT   CDS_pept        107605..108981
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="radA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08410"
FT                   /product="DNA repair protein RadA"
FT                   /note="COG1066 Predicted ATP-dependent serine protease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49740"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FR44"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004504"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020588"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041166"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FR44"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49740.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKKTKFVCQECGYESAKWMGKCPGCQGWNTMVEEFEPSAKQSS
FT                   RSYVTSGAAQGTKPQAITTIVSETEARMSTTMVELNRVLGGGIVPGSLVLVGGDPGIGK
FT                   STLLLQLSAKLAATNEKVLYISGEESVKQTKLRADRLNVSSSNLYVLAETDLSFIERAI
FT                   DQVEPALVIIDSIQTVYQDEIASAPGSVAQVRECTAAFMKIAKTRGIAIFIVGHVTKQG
FT                   SIAGPKLLEHMVDSVLYFEGERHHTYRILRAVKNRFGSTNEMGIFEMKELGLEEVLNPS
FT                   EIFLEERSKGAAGSIVVASMEGTRPVLVELQALISPTSFGNPRRMATGIDHNRVSLLMA
FT                   VLEKRVGLLLQNQDAYLNVAGGVRLDEPAIDLAIALSIASSFRNQVTSPTDVAIGEIGL
FT                   TGEIRRVSRIEQRVNEAAKLGFKRAIIPEKNLGGWSVPKEIQVVGVPTLERALEVALGR
FT                   "
FT   gene            108987..110060
FT                   /gene="disA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08415"
FT   CDS_pept        108987..110060
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="disA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08415"
FT                   /product="DNA integrity scanning protein DisA"
FT                   /note="COG1623 Predicted nucleic-acid-binding protein
FT                   (contains the HHH domain)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08415"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49741"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FR45"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018906"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036888"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038331"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FR45"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49741.1"
FT                   /translation="MDERKKEGFIQSVLKLVAPGTALRAGIDNVLRAKTGGLIVLGYNN
FT                   EMMNIVDGGFFINCDFSPAYLYELAKMDGAIILSEDGKRILYANTQLVPNNGIESNETG
FT                   IRHRTAERVAKQTGNLVISISQRRNVITLYQGENRYSLKDIGVILTKANQAIQTLEKYK
FT                   VVLDQGITNLGALEFEQLVTFHEVTQVIHRVQMVLRIKREILNYVNELGDEGRLITMQL
FT                   NELVSNIEKEAIYLLKDYVKDRKQDEFDTLRELTKSQTEDLLDEHEIVKVLGYGKNVNV
FT                   QEQAVSPRGYRILHRIPRLPPAIINNLIDKYGNLSSIMFASIEELDEVEGIGEARAKMI
FT                   KDGLQRIQEQLFVDRHI"
FT   gene            110207..111295
FT                   /gene="yacL"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08420"
FT   CDS_pept        110207..111295
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yacL"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08420"
FT                   /product="protein with PilT ATPase and Pin domains"
FT                   /note="COG4956 Integral membrane protein (PIN domain
FT                   superfamily)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49742"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FR46"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002716"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029060"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FR46"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49742.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRWIVQLFFILMGGTLGFLFVPELIQVINFGETPAWLMSPYAGA
FT                   VIGAVILFVTTFWLADYIVNLMKLVEEAIVKAPVTDVLFGSMGLIIGLIVAYLIGIPLN
FT                   VIQIPVVSTIVPIFVTIFLGYFGFQIGFKKRDELINLFTRNIGKDKKKEEEERASGSQL
FT                   KILDTSVIIDGRIADICKTGFLEGTLVIPEFVLEELQHIADSSDVLKRNRGRRGLDILN
FT                   KIQKELPINVEIYEGDFEEIQEVDSKLVKLAKLSSGMVVTNDFNLNKVCELQGVSVLNI
FT                   NDLANAVKPVVLPGEELNVQVIKDGKEQHQGVAYLDDGTMIVVEGGRDHIGKNLDVVVT
FT                   SVLQTSAGRMIFAKPKLLEKAL"
FT   gene            111523..112227
FT                   /gene="ispD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08425"
FT   CDS_pept        111523..112227
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ispD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08425"
FT                   /product="2-C-methyl-D-erythritol 4-phosphate
FT                   cytidylyltransferase"
FT                   /note="COG1211 4-diphosphocytidyl-2-methyl-D-erithritol
FT                   synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08425"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49743"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FR47"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001228"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018294"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034683"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FR47"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49743.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYSVVIPAAGQGKRMRAGKNKQFIFLKNEPIIVHTLRVFIEDSW
FT                   CRRIVLVVNKDDRREMEKLTSTFKGEKPIELVDGGSERQQSVKCGIDAIFDTRDEEKEE
FT                   IVLVHDGARPFIKQEVIHRLVQAAAIDKAATVAVPMKDTVKRVRDMTVVETMDRSELWS
FT                   IQTPQAFQLVTIKEAHDKAEDANQLGTDDASLIEWAGRSVTIVEGDYTNIKLTTPEDLL
FT                   FAEAILAHKERV"
FT   gene            112229..112708
FT                   /gene="ispF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08430"
FT   CDS_pept        112229..112708
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ispF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08430"
FT                   /product="2-C-methyl-D-erythritol 2,4-cyclodiphosphate
FT                   synthase"
FT                   /note="COG0245 2C-methyl-D-erythritol 2,4-cyclodiphosphate
FT                   synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49744"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FR48"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003526"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020555"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036571"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FR48"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49744.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRIGQGYDVHQLVEGRPLIIGGITIPYEKGLLGHSDADVLLHTI
FT                   ADAVLGAVAEGDIGKHFPDTDPEFKDADSAKLLTHVWGIVKEKGYELGNIDCTIIAQKP
FT                   KMAPHINEMRQRIAELLEADISQVNVKATTTEKLGFTGRGEGIASLATVLLTKSS"
FT   gene            112802..114256
FT                   /gene="gltX"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08435"
FT   CDS_pept        112802..114256
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gltX"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08435"
FT                   /product="glutamyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /note="COG0008 Glutamyl- and glutaminyl-tRNA synthetases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08435"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49745"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FR49"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000924"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008925"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020058"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020751"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033910"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FR49"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49745.1"
FT                   /translation="MGSEVRVRFAPSPTGHLHIGGARSALFNYLFAKSQGGKFILRIED
FT                   TDQARNVETATEKLMDSLKWLGIEWDESVDVGGEYGPYSCMERIDLYKEYIQKLIDEGK
FT                   AYYCYMTESELEAEREEQLARGETPKYSGRDRNLTESERKAYEEKGLKPVVRFRVPEGQ
FT                   DIVIDDAVRGKVTFESDGIGDFVIARKDGVPMYNFAVTVDDHLMKITHVIRGEEHLSNT
FT                   PRQVMLYQAFGWETPRFAHASLILNPNRQKMSKRDESIIQFVEQYKELGYMPEAIVNFL
FT                   SLLGWSPVGEEEIFSMKELGEQFSLDRVAKAPAVFDTDKLTWMNNQYIKEAELERVLEL
FT                   TIPHLEKAGRLPEDMNEERLEWTKRLVSLHQEKLHYGAEIVELTELFFKAEIDYNEEAQ
FT                   NVLDEEQVPEVLKHFLSELEELDTFEAAEIKAAIKSTQKATGQKGKNLFMPIRVATTGQ
FT                   THGPDLLVSIELLGKAVVTARLKSLL"
FT   gene            114559..115209
FT                   /gene="cysE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08440"
FT   CDS_pept        114559..115209
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cysE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08440"
FT                   /product="serine O-acetyltransferase"
FT                   /note="COG1045 Serine acetyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49746"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FR50"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005881"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042122"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FR50"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49746.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKIIRTLMNDVDVVFSQDPAARSRVEVIFTYSGVHAIWSHRLAH
FT                   WMWKKKFYFLARLQSQISRFFTGIEIHPGAVIGQRLFIDHGVGVVIGETCEIGDNVTIY
FT                   QGVTLGGTGKEKGKRHPTIADGVLIASGAKVLGSFLIGENARIGAGSVVLKPVPPNSTV
FT                   VGIPGKIVIQDGVKVEHGLNHHLLPDPIADKLKELEDEVRDLRKQLEEQRQSK"
FT   gene            115264..116661
FT                   /gene="cysS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08445"
FT   CDS_pept        115264..116661
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cysS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08445"
FT                   /product="cysteinyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /note="COG0215 Cysteinyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08445"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49747"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FR51"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015273"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015803"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024909"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032678"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FR51"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49747.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIQLYNSLTKKKETFVPMEEGKVKMYVCGPTVYNYIHIGNARPP
FT                   IVYDMVRRYLEYRGYEVEFISNFTDVDDKIIRAAHELGEDVFAVANRFIEEYHNDTCAL
FT                   GVKKANKHPRVTETIPEIIEFVAKLIEKEYAYESGGDVYFRTKKFEGYGKLSSQSIDDL
FT                   RSGARIEVDERKEDPLDFVLWKAAKEGEVSWESPWGDGRPGWHIECSAMVKKYLGDTID
FT                   IHAGGKDLSFPHHENEIAQSEALTGKTMANYWMHNGFININNEKMSKSLGNFVLAHDII
FT                   RQHSAEVVRFFMLTAHYRSPINFSDELLDGAKNGLERLRTAVSSLEHRLGESADYGEKA
FT                   EWLTKISQLKEAFIKEMDDDFNSANGIAVMFDLAKEANRYLREEQTSKEVLHAFIDLFD
FT                   ELADVLGIVVRTQAELLDTEIEALIEERNETRRSRNFKRADEIRDQLKDQGILLEDTAQ
FT                   GVRWKRG"
FT   gene            116663..117070
FT                   /gene="rnhIII"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08450"
FT   CDS_pept        116663..117070
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rnhIII"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08450"
FT                   /product="RNAse III"
FT                   /note="COG1939 Uncharacterized protein conserved in
FT                   bacteria"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49748"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FR52"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000999"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008226"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036389"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FR52"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49748.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLIEPNTDLTQLNALALAYMGDSVLDMYIRYYLIAQGKVRPHRL
FT                   HVEATRFVSAKAQAKVVYSLLDEEFFTTEEEAVLKRGRNAKSGSIPKNTDANTYRYSTG
FT                   FEAVLGYLYLQGENARLDQVMEKVVAILDEK"
FT   gene            117104..117853
FT                   /gene="trmH"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08455"
FT   CDS_pept        117104..117853
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trmH"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08455"
FT                   /product="tRNA/rRNA methyltransferase"
FT                   /note="COG0566 rRNA methylases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08455"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49749"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FR53"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001537"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004441"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013123"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029028"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029064"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FR53"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49749.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQEFILGKNPVIEALRAGHAINKIWIAEGSNKGQMTKVVQLAKE
FT                   QGVLIQNAPKKKLEQLVDSSNHQGVVASIAAYEYAEMDDLFALAEKRGEEPFFLILDEI
FT                   EDPHNLGSIMRTADAAGAHGIIIPKRRAVGLTQTVAKASTGAIEYIPVVRVTNIARTMD
FT                   DLKKRGLWFAGTDAKGSADYRQASFDMPIGLVIGSEGKGISRLIKEKCDFLIQIPMVGQ
FT                   VTSLNASVAASLLMYEVYRRRHPLGNK"
FT   gene            117855..118367
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08460"
FT   CDS_pept        117855..118367
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08460"
FT                   /product="putative RNAse with PIN and NYM domains"
FT                   /note="COG3688 Predicted RNA-binding protein containing a
FT                   PIN domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49750"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010298"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FR54"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49750.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDILLVDGYNMIGAWPELRALKDRDLALARDRLVERMAEYQAFT
FT                   GYEVKVIFDAHMVAGIGKQYLNYRVDVIYTKENETADERIERLVLDLKQIDTRIHVATS
FT                   DFTEQSLIFGSGALRKSARELLIELEVADKGIEESVETTRKKRDSTKLPLNEEMIEIFE
FT                   RWRRGGR"
FT   gene            118450..119097
FT                   /gene="sig70"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08465"
FT   CDS_pept        118450..119097
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sig70"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08465"
FT                   /product="RNA polymerase factor sigma-70"
FT                   /note="COG1595 DNA-directed RNA polymerase specialized
FT                   sigma subunit, sigma24 homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08465"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49751"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FR55"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014218"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016371"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FR55"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49751.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLQETVTKLSYDQVDDDVLVEQVRMGDSGALEFLINKYKNFVRA
FT                   KARSYFLIGADHEDIVQEGMIGLYKAVRDFKGDKLASFKAFAELCITRQIITAIKTATR
FT                   QKHIPLNSYVSLDKPLYDEESDRTLLDVICGSRVTNPEDLLINQEEFEDIELKMGEILS
FT                   ELERQVLMHYLDGRSYQEISEDLNRHVKSIDNALQRVKRKLERYVELKGITL"
FT   gene            119261..119410
FT                   /gene="rpmG"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08470"
FT   CDS_pept        119261..119410
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmG"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08470"
FT                   /product="Ribosomal protein L33"
FT                   /note="COG0267 Ribosomal protein L33"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49752"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FR56"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001705"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011332"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038584"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FR56"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49752.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNKVILACEICHSRNYTTQKNKLTHVNRIEVKKFCKLCNEHTLH
FT                   RETK"
FT   gene            119683..119877
FT                   /gene="secE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08475"
FT   CDS_pept        119683..119877
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="secE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08475"
FT                   /product="preprotein translocase subunit, secE"
FT                   /note="COG0690 Preprotein translocase subunit SecE"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08475"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49753"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FR57"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001901"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005807"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038379"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FR57"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49753.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGGEKNIGKFFKDVVLEMKRVSWPTRKELTRYTWVVLGTVAFIT
FT                   VFFAIVDYGISSVVRLLLG"
FT   gene            119953..120486
FT                   /gene="nusG"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08480"
FT   CDS_pept        119953..120486
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nusG"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08480"
FT                   /product="transcription antitermination protein NusG"
FT                   /note="COG0250 Transcription antiterminator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49754"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FR58"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005824"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015869"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036735"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FR58"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49754.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKNWYVVHTYSGYENKVKANLEKRVESMDMTDKIFRVLVPVEEE
FT                   TEVKNGKTKQVTKKVFPGYVIVEMVMTDDSWYVVRNTPGVTGFVGSSGAGSKPTALLPE
FT                   EAEAILKQMGVSEPKADLDFELKESVKVKEGPFANFIGSIEEIYLDKQKIKVHVNMFGR
FT                   ETPVELEFDQVEKI"
FT   gene            120646..121071
FT                   /gene="rplK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08485"
FT   CDS_pept        120646..121071
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08485"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L11"
FT                   /note="COG0080 Ribosomal protein L11"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08485"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49755"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FR59"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000911"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006519"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020784"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036769"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036796"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FR59"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49755.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKVIKMVKLQIPAGKANPAPPVGPALGQAGVNIMGFCKEFNAR
FT                   TSDQAGLIIPVEITVFEDRSFTFITKTPPAAVLLKKAAGIESGSGEPHIKKVATVKRDK
FT                   VREIAETKMPDLNAADVEAAMRMVEGTARSMGIVIED"
FT   gene            121195..121890
FT                   /gene="rplA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08490"
FT   CDS_pept        121195..121890
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08490"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L1"
FT                   /note="COG0081 Ribosomal protein L1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49756"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FR60"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023673"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028364"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FR60"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49756.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKGKKYQDAVKLVDRDAAYLADEAIELVKKTATAKFDETVEVA
FT                   VRLGVDPKKADQQIRGAVVLPNGTGKTQRVLVFAKGEKAKEAEAAGADYVGDEDFINKI
FT                   NQGWFEFDVIVATPDMMAQVGKLGRVLGPKGLMPNPKTGTVTFDVQKAVNEIKAGKVEY
FT                   RVDKAGNIHVPIGKVSFETEKLVENFTTIIETLVKAKPSAAKGTYMKNVAVASTMGPGV
FT                   RVNASSIAK"
FT   gene            122121..122618
FT                   /gene="rplJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08495"
FT   CDS_pept        122121..122618
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08495"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L10"
FT                   /note="COG0244 Ribosomal protein L10"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08495"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49757"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FR61"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001790"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002363"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022973"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FR61"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49757.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVLEQKKQIVSDIADKLRDNKATIVVDYRGLNVAEVTELRKQLR
FT                   EAGVEFKVYKNSLTRRAADAAELSELNEKLVGPNAVAFSAEDVIAPAKVLNEFAKKHDA
FT                   LEIKAGVIEGRVASVEEIKALAELPSREGLLSMLANVLQAPMRGFALVTKAVAEQKEEK
FT                   GA"
FT   gene            122684..123046
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08500"
FT   CDS_pept        122684..123046
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08500"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L7/L12"
FT                   /note="COG0222 Ribosomal protein L7/L12"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49758"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FR62"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000206"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013823"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036235"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FR62"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49758.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKEQIIEAVKEMTVLELNDLVKAIEEEFGVTAAAPVAVAGGAAE
FT                   GGAAEQTEFDLILTSAGGSKIGVIKVVREITGLGLKEAKALVDGAPSPVKEGIAKEEAE
FT                   EMKAKLEDAGASVEVK"
FT   gene            123168..123773
FT                   /gene="ybxB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08505"
FT   CDS_pept        123168..123773
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybxB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08505"
FT                   /product="ribosomal RNA methyltransferase"
FT                   /note="COG2813 16S RNA G1207 methylase RsmC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08505"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49759"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FR63"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007848"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FR63"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49759.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGHYYSNDPKVESDEKTWSFELKGKTYRFTSDRGVFSKNEVDFG
FT                   SRLLIDAFTMPEVSGALLDVGCGYGPIGLAVASIDKEREVHMVDVNVRALDLARKNAMN
FT                   NGISNVDIYESDTLGQVKGDQYAAILTNPPIRAGKKVVHEIFEQAHGRLKNGGCLWVVI
FT                   QKKQGAPSAMEKIEGLFGNVEVVEKKKGYFILSAKKID"
FT   gene            124126..127668
FT                   /gene="rpoB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08510"
FT   CDS_pept        124126..127668
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpoB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08510"
FT                   /product="DNA-directed RNA polymerase subunit beta"
FT                   /note="COG0085 DNA-directed RNA polymerase, beta
FT                   subunit/140 kD subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49760"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FR64"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007641"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007642"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010243"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014724"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015712"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019462"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037033"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037034"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FR64"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49760.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGQLVQYGRHRQRRSYARINEVLELPNLIEIQTASYQWFLDEGL
FT                   REMFQDISPIQDFTGNLVLEFIDYSLGEPKYPVDESKERDVTFAAPLRVKVRLINKETG
FT                   EVKEQEVFMGDFPLMTETGTFVINGAERVIVSQLVRSPSVYYSQKTDKNGKKGFTATVI
FT                   PNRGAWLELETDAKDIVYVRIDRTRKIPVTVLLRALGFGSDQEIIDLLGEDEYLRNSLE
FT                   KDNTDSTEKALLEIYERLRPGEPPTVENAKSLLDSRFFDPKRYDLANVGRYKINKKLHI
FT                   KNRLFNQRLAETLVDPETGEVIAEEGTLLDRRTLDRILPNLENNIGFRTARASGGVVED
FT                   SEIDLQSIKVYAPDDQEGEQVIRIIGNGLVEREVKHITPADIIASINYFFNLLHGVGDT
FT                   DDIDHLGNRRLRSVGELLQNQFRIGLSRMERVVRERMSIQDPNMITPQALINIRPVIAS
FT                   IKEFFGSSQLSQFMDQTNPLAELTHKRRLSALGPGGLTRERAGFEVRDVHYSHYGRMCP
FT                   IETPEGPNIGLINSLSSYAKVNEFGFMETPYRRVDPETGKVTAQIDYLTADEEDNYVVA
FT                   QANARLADDGSFVDDNIIARFRGENTVVPRERLDYMDVSPKQVVSAATSCIPFLENDDS
FT                   NRALMGANMQRQAVPLLIPEAPLVGTGMEHVSAKDSGAAIVSKHPGVVERVTAKEIWVR
FT                   RTEEVDGKQVKGDLDKYRLQKFIRSNQGTSYNQRPIVREGDVIEKREILADGPSMESGE
FT                   MALGRNVLVGFMTWDGYNYEDAIILSERLVKDDVYTSVHIEEYESEARDTKLGPEEITR
FT                   DIPNVGEDALKNLDERGIIRVGAEVKDGDILVGKVTPKGVTELTAEERLLHAIFGEKAR
FT                   EVRDTSLRAPHGGDGIVLDVKIFNREDGDELPPGVNQLVRVYIVQKRKINQGDKMAGRH
FT                   GNKGVISRILPEEDMPFLPDGTPIDIMLNPLGVPSRMNIGQVLELHLGMAARKLGIHVA
FT                   SPVFDGANEEDVWGTLEEAGMARDGKTVLYDGRTGEPFDNRVSVGIMYMIKLAHMVDDK
FT                   LHARSTGPYSLVTQQPLGGKAQFGGQRFGEMEVWALEAYGAAYTLQEILTVKSDDVVGR
FT                   VKTYEAIVKGENVPEPGVPESFKVLIKELQSLGMDVKMLSSNEEEIEMRELDDEDEQTS
FT                   EKLNLNLESSESNV"
FT   gene            127820..131440
FT                   /gene="rpoC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08515"
FT   CDS_pept        127820..131440
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpoC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08515"
FT                   /product="DNA-directed RNA polymerase subunit beta'"
FT                   /note="COG0086 DNA-directed RNA polymerase, beta'
FT                   subunit/160 kD subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08515"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49761"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FR65"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006592"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007083"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012754"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042102"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FR65"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49761.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDVNNFEYMKIGLASPNKIRSWSRGEVKKPETINYRTLKPEKDG
FT                   LFCERIFGPQKDWECHCGKYKRVRYKGVVCDRCGVEVTRAKVRRERMGHIELAAPVSHI
FT                   WYFKGIPSRMGLVLDMSPRSLEEVIYFASYVVTDPGETPLEKKQLLSEKEFRTYRDKYG
FT                   RSFTAAMGAEAIRKLLADIDLEKEVDGLKEELLTAQGQRRTRAIKRLEVLEAFRNSGNE
FT                   PSWMILDVLPVIPPELRPMVQLDGGRFATSDLNDLYRRVINRNNRLKRLLDLGAPNIIV
FT                   QNEKRMLQEAVDALIDNGRRGRPVTGPGNRPLKSLSHMLKGKQGRFRQNLLGKRVDYSG
FT                   RSVIVVGPNLKMYQCGLPKEMALELFKPFVMKELVSKGLAHNIKSAKRKVERVQPEVWD
FT                   VLEEVIREHPVLLNRAPTLHRLGIQAFEPTLVEGRAIKLHPLVCTAYNADFDGDQMAVH
FT                   VPLSAEAQAEARLLMLAAQNILNPKDGKPVVTPSQDMVLGNYYLTMEREEAKGTGSIFK
FT                   DTNEALIAYQNGYVHLHTRVAIPVASLGKTTFTEDQEDKLLLTTVGKLIFNEILPPSFP
FT                   YINEPTAVNLEVETPAKYIVPSTTDVAKLFEEREVVAPFKKGFLGNIIAEVFKKFKITE
FT                   TSKMLDRMKDLGFKYSTKAGITVGVADIVVLAEKKEILAEAEIKVEKVLKQFRRGLITE
FT                   EERYDRVISVWSEAKDVIQNKLMGTLDKRNPIFMMSDSGARGNASNFTQLAGMRGLMAN
FT                   PSGRIIELPIKSSFREGLTVLEYFISTHGARKGLADTALKTADSGYLTRRLVDVAQDVI
FT                   VREKDCGTDRGLLVGAIKEGNEIIEGLYDRLLGRVAFKTVRHPETNEVLVKKNELITED
FT                   VAKIILDAGIEEMTIRSVFTCNTRHGVCKQCYGRNLATGSDVEVGEAVGIIAAQSIGEP
FT                   GTQLTMRTFHTGGVAGDDITQGLPRIQEIFEARNPKGQAVISEIEGEVVDFKEGDKREV
FT                   TVRSEMESINYAIPYGARIKVAVGDHVKAGESLTEGSIDPKELLKVRGMDGVQEYLLRE
FT                   VQKVYRMQGVEIGDKHVEVMVRQMLRKIRVVDAGETNVLPGSLIEIQHFNDENAKVLLE
FT                   GKRPATGRPVLLGITKASLETDSFLSAASFQETTRVLTDAAIKGKRDELLGLKENVIIG
FT                   KLVPAGTGMDRYRHLNILSTHDDNQEEAEAAVLEEVGTHE"
FT   gene            131529..131777
FT                   /gene="ybxF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08520"
FT   CDS_pept        131529..131777
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybxF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08520"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L7AE family protein"
FT                   /note="COG1358 Ribosomal protein HS6-type (S12/L30/L7a)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49762"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FR66"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004038"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023460"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029064"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FR66"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49762.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYEKVKQASNLIIGTKQTLKALEIGEVCELVVAEDADTRVVYKV
FT                   EALAKSKQIPVYYVDSMKKLGEACGIEVGAATVALRK"
FT   gene            131888..132307
FT                   /gene="rpsL"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08525"
FT   CDS_pept        131888..132307
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsL"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08525"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S12"
FT                   /note="COG0048 Ribosomal protein S12"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08525"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49763"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FR67"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005679"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FR67"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49763.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTINQLIRKGRVAKVKNSDSPALNKGYNSFKKNQTNLSSPQKRG
FT                   VCTRVGTMTPKKPNSALRKYARVRLTNQIEVTAYIPGIGHNLQEHSVVLIRGGRVKDLP
FT                   GVRYHIVRGALDTAGVQNRMQGRSKYGTKRPKDKK"
FT   gene            132349..132819
FT                   /gene="rpsG"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08530"
FT   CDS_pept        132349..132819
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsG"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08530"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S7"
FT                   /note="COG0049 Ribosomal protein S7"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49764"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FR68"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000235"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005717"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020606"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023798"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036823"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FR68"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49764.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRKGPVTRRDVLPDPIYNSKLVTRLINRIMVDGKRGVAQTILYN
FT                   AFELVKERSGKDPMEVFDQALKNIMPVLEVKARRVGGANYQVPIEVKPERRTTLGLRWL
FT                   VNYSRLRGEKTMEERLAYEILDAANNAGASVKKREDTHKMAEANKAFAHYRW"
FT   gene            132871..134949
FT                   /gene="fusA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08535"
FT   CDS_pept        132871..134949
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fusA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08535"
FT                   /product="elongation factor G"
FT                   /note="COG0480 Translation elongation factors (GTPases)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08535"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49765"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FR69"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004540"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005517"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009022"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031157"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035649"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041095"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FR69"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49765.1"
FT                   /translation="MAREFSLKDTRNIGIMAHIDAGKTTTTERVLFYTGRIHKIGETHE
FT                   GASQMDWMAQEQERGITITSAATTAAWKDHRINIIDTPGHVDFTVEVERSLRVLDGAVA
FT                   VLDAQSGVEPQTETVWRQATTYGVPRVVFVNKMDKTGADFLYSVGTIHDRLQANAHPIQ
FT                   LPIGAEDDFNGIIDLIEMVAYFYEDDLGTRTEAKEIPEEYKEQAQEYREKLVEAAAELD
FT                   EELMMKYLEGEELTNDELKAAIRKGTCNVEFYPVICGSAFKNKGVQLMLDAVLDYLPSP
FT                   LDVPAIKGTVPDSEEEVTREPGDDNPFSALAFKVMTDPFVGKLTFFRVYSGTLDSGSYV
FT                   KNSTKDKRERVGRILQMHANSREEISTVYSGDIAAAVGLKDTTTGDTLCDEKNLVILES
FT                   MEFPEPVISLSVEPKSKADQDKMGMALAKLAEEDPTFRTETNEETGQTIISGMGELHLD
FT                   IIVDRMKREFKVEANVGAPQVSYRETIRQTAQVEGKFVRQSGGRGQFGHVWVEFSPNEE
FT                   GAGFEFENAIVGGSVPREYIGSVEQGIEEALGNGMIAGYPVIDIKAKLYDGSYHDVDSS
FT                   EMAFKIAASMALKNAKTKCKPVLLEPLMKVEVVIPEEYMGDVMGDVTARRGRVEGMEAR
FT                   GNAQTVKAFVPLAEMFGYATSLRSRTQGRGTYSMFFDHYEEVPKSVAEEIIKKQNGQ"
FT   gene            135077..136267
FT                   /gene="tufA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08540"
FT   CDS_pept        135077..136267
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tufA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08540"
FT                   /product="elongation factor Tu"
FT                   /note="COG0050 GTPases - translation elongation factors"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49766"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FR70"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004541"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031157"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033720"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041709"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FR70"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49766.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKEKFDRSKTHANIGTIGHVDHGKTTLTAAITTVLAKRSGKGAA
FT                   MAYDAIDGAPEERERGITISTAHVEYETDNRHYAHVDCPGHADYVKNMITGAAQMDGGI
FT                   LVVSAADGPMPQTREHILLSRQVGVPYLVVFLNKCDMVDDEELLELVEMEVRDLLSEYD
FT                   FPGDDVPVIQGSALKALEGDEAYEEKIIELMAAVDDYIPTPERDKEKPFMMPVEDVFSI
FT                   TGRGTVATGRVERGQLNVGDVIDIIGLAEEPSSTTCTGVEMFRKLLDYAEAGDNIGALL
FT                   RGVSRDQVQRGQVLAKPGSITPHTNFKAEVYVLSKEEGGRHTPFFSNYRPQFYFRTTDV
FT                   TGIINLPEGVEMVMPGDNIEMTVELISPIAIEEGTKFSIREGGRTVGAGVVATITK"
FT   gene            136568..136876
FT                   /gene="rpsJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08545"
FT   CDS_pept        136568..136876
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08545"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S10"
FT                   /note="COG0051 Ribosomal protein S10"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08545"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49767"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FR71"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001848"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018268"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027486"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036838"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FR71"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49767.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKQKIRIRLKAYDHRVLDQSAEKIVDTAKRSGANVSGPIPLPTE
FT                   KSVYTVLRAVHKYKDSREQFEMRTHKRLIDIVNPTPQTVDALMRLDLPSGVDIEIKL"
FT   gene            136970..137596
FT                   /gene="rplC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08550"
FT   CDS_pept        136970..137596
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08550"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L3"
FT                   /note="COG0087 Ribosomal protein L3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49768"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FR72"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000597"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019927"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FR72"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49768.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKGILGRKIGMTQVFAENGEVIPVTVIEAEPNVVLQKKTVESDG
FT                   YEAIQIGFADQKKSNTNKPQEGHAAKANTAPKRFMKEIRNFDASLEVGNEVKVDTFTAG
FT                   DVVDVTGTSKGKGFQGAIKRHNQSRGPMSHGSRYHRRPGSMGPVAPNRVFKGKLLPGRM
FT                   GGETVTVQNLEIVKVDTDRNLLLVKGNVPGAKKSYVSVQSAVKAK"
FT   gene            137622..138245
FT                   /gene="rplD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08555"
FT   CDS_pept        137622..138245
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08555"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L4"
FT                   /note="COG0088 Ribosomal protein L4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08555"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49769"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FR73"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013005"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023574"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FR73"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49769.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKVAVFNQAGSQVGDIELSDSIFGIEPNQSVLHDAVVMQQASLR
FT                   QGTHKTKGRSEVRGGGRKPWRQKGTGRARQGSIRSPQWVGGGVVFGPTPRSYSYKLPKK
FT                   VRRLAIKSALSSKLKAAEIVVLDNLQLDAPKTKDMANVLNGLSVDSKALVVTADYNETV
FT                   ALSTRNLPGVTFVTAEGVNVLDVLKHDKLVITKDAVAKVEEVLA"
FT   gene            138245..138535
FT                   /gene="rplW"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08560"
FT   CDS_pept        138245..138535
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplW"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08560"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L23"
FT                   /note="COG0089 Ribosomal protein L23"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49770"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FR74"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012677"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013025"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FR74"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49770.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNARDIIKRPVITERSTDLMGEKKYTFEVDVRANKTQIKDALEE
FT                   IFEVKVAKVNTMNYKGKSKRFGRYTGYTARRKKAIVTLTPESKELEFFEGV"
FT   gene            138563..139393
FT                   /gene="rplB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08565"
FT   CDS_pept        138563..139393
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08565"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L2"
FT                   /note="COG0090 Ribosomal protein L2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08565"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49771"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FR75"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005880"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014726"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022666"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022669"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022671"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FR75"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49771.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIKKYKPTSAGRRGMSVSDFAEITTDKPEKSLLAPLHKKGGRNN
FT                   QGKLTVRHQGGGHKRQYRVIDFKRTKDGIPGRVATIEYDPNRSANIALINYVDGEKRYI
FT                   LAPKGLKVDMMIESGAEADIKVGNALPLKNIPVGTVIHNIELKPGKGGQLVRSAGTEAQ
FT                   LLGKEGDYVLVRLNSGETRYILATCRATIGQVGNVEHELINIGKAGRSRWLGKRPTVRG
FT                   SVMNPNDHPHGGGEGKAPIGRKSPMSPWGKPTLGYKTRKKNKGSDKYIVRRRKK"
FT   gene            139454..139732
FT                   /gene="rpsS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08570"
FT   CDS_pept        139454..139732
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08570"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S19"
FT                   /note="COG0185 Ribosomal protein S19"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49772"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FR76"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002222"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005732"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020934"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023575"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FR76"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49772.1"
FT                   /translation="MGRSLKKGPFVDDHLMKKVEAHNEANDKKVIKTWSRRSTIFPEFI
FT                   GHTIAVYDGRKHVPVYISEDMVGHKLGEFAPTRTYKGHAADDKKTRR"
FT   gene            139759..140100
FT                   /gene="rplV"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08575"
FT   CDS_pept        139759..140100
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplV"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08575"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L22"
FT                   /note="COG0091 Ribosomal protein L22"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08575"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49773"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FR77"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005727"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018260"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036394"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FR77"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49773.1"
FT                   /translation="MQAKAVAKQVRIAPRKVRLVVDLIRGKQVGEAIAILRHTPKAGSP
FT                   VVEKLLNSAIANAEHNYEMEPNNLVISEAYVDEGVTLKRFRPRAMGRASRINKRTSHIT
FT                   LVVTEKKEG"
FT   gene            140104..140763
FT                   /gene="rpsC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08580"
FT   CDS_pept        140104..140763
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08580"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S3"
FT                   /note="COG0092 Ribosomal protein S3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49774"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FR78"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001351"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004087"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005704"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009019"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018280"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036419"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FR78"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49774.1"
FT                   /translation="MGQKINPTGLRVGVIKDWESKWYAEKDYADLLHEDIKIREYIEKR
FT                   LKDASVSKVEIERAANRVNVTVSTAKPGMVIGKGGSEVEALRKALNELTGKRVHINIFE
FT                   VKQADLDAKLVAENIARQLENRISFRRAMKQAIQRTMRSGAKGIKTQVSGRLGGADIAR
FT                   AEHYSEGTVPLHTLRADIDYGTAEADTTYGKLGIKIWIYRGEVLPTKGTNKEEGGN"
FT   gene            140766..141200
FT                   /gene="rplP"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08585"
FT   CDS_pept        140766..141200
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplP"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08585"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L16"
FT                   /note="COG0197 Ribosomal protein L16/L10E"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08585"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49775"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FR79"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016180"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020798"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036920"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FR79"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49775.1"
FT                   /translation="MLMPKRVKYRREHRGKMRGRAKGGTEVHFGEYGLQALEASWITNR
FT                   QIEAARIAMTRYMKRGGKVWIKIFPSKPYTAKPLEVRMGSGKGAPEGWVAVVKPGKIMF
FT                   EISGVSEEVAREALRLASHKLPVKCKFVKREEVGGDANES"
FT   gene            141190..141393
FT                   /gene="rpmC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08590"
FT   CDS_pept        141190..141393
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08590"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L29"
FT                   /note="COG0255 Ribosomal protein L29"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08590"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49776"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FR80"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001854"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018254"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036049"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FR80"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49776.1"
FT                   /translation="MKANDIRNLTTAEIEQKTKSLKEELFNLRFQLATGQLDNPARIRE
FT                   VRKAIARAKTVLRERELGINNG"
FT   gene            141410..141670
FT                   /gene="rpsQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08595"
FT   CDS_pept        141410..141670
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08595"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S17"
FT                   /note="COG0186 Ribosomal protein S17"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08595"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49777"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FR81"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000266"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019984"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FR81"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49777.1"
FT                   /translation="MERNQRKVYTGRVVSDKMDKTISVLVETYKKDRLYGKRVKYSKKL
FT                   KAHDEENAAKIGDVVRIMETRPLSKDKRFRLVEIVEEAVII"
FT   gene            141704..142072
FT                   /gene="rplN"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08600"
FT   CDS_pept        141704..142072
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplN"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08600"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L14"
FT                   /note="COG0093 Ribosomal protein L14"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49778"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FR82"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000218"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005745"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019972"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036853"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FR82"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49778.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQQESRLKVADNSGAREVLCIKVLGGSGRKTANVGDVIVCSVKQ
FT                   ATPGGVVKKGEVVRAVIVRSKSGVRRNDGSYIKFDENAAVIVRDDKSPRGTRIFGPVAR
FT                   ELRDNQFMKIVSLAPEVL"
FT   gene            142111..142431
FT                   /gene="rplX"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08605"
FT   CDS_pept        142111..142431
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplX"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08605"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L24"
FT                   /note="COG0198 Ribosomal protein L24"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08605"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49779"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FR83"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003256"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005824"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005825"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041988"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FR83"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49779.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKMHVKKGDTVKVISGKDKGKQGVILEAFPKKNRVLVEGVNIVK
FT                   KHAKPSQDNPQGGILNQEAPIHSSNVMPVDPKSGEPTRVGHKIENGKKVRIAKKSGEAL
FT                   DK"
FT   gene            142458..142997
FT                   /gene="rplE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08610"
FT   CDS_pept        142458..142997
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08610"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L5"
FT                   /note="COG0094 Ribosomal protein L5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49780"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FR84"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002132"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020929"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020930"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022803"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031309"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031310"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FR84"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49780.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRLKEKYSTEIVPSLVEKFNYSSVMAVPKLEKIVVNMGVGDAVS
FT                   NAKALDKAVEELAEITGQKPLITKAKKSIAGFKLREGMPIGAKVTLRGERMYQFLDKLV
FT                   SVSLPRVRDFRGVSKKAFDGRGNYTLGVKEQLIFPEIDYDKVDKVRGMDVVIVTTANTD
FT                   EEARELLTQMGMPFQK"
FT   gene            143029..143214
FT                   /gene="rpsN"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08615"
FT   CDS_pept        143029..143214
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsN"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08615"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S14"
FT                   /note="COG0199 Ribosomal protein S14"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08615"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49781"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FR85"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001209"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023053"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FR85"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49781.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKSMIAKQKRTQKYKVQEYTRCERCGRPHSVLRKFKLCRICFR
FT                   ELAHKGQIPGVKKASW"
FT   gene            143244..143642
FT                   /gene="rpsH"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08620"
FT   CDS_pept        143244..143642
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsH"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08620"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S8"
FT                   /note="COG0096 Ribosomal protein S8"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08620"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49782"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FR86"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000630"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035987"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FR86"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49782.1"
FT                   /translation="MVMTDPIADMLTRIRNANTVRHEKLELPASKVKKEIADILKREGF
FT                   IRDYEYIEDNKQGVIRIFLKYGATNERVITGLKRISKPGLRVYAKAGELPRVLGGLGIA
FT                   LVSTSNGVMTDKEARQQQVGGEVLAYVW"
FT   gene            143676..144212
FT                   /gene="rplF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08625"
FT   CDS_pept        143676..144212
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08625"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L6"
FT                   /note="COG0097 Ribosomal protein L6P/L9E"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08625"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49783"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FR87"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000702"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019906"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036789"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FR87"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49783.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRIGNKPVEVPAGVTITLDGTLLTVKGPKGELSRNLHPDMKVNV
FT                   EENQVTVERPSEHKEHKALHGTTRSLINNMVEGVTKGYERALELIGVGYRATKSGQKLV
FT                   LNVGYSHPVEITPEAGIEIEVPANTKVIVKGIDKERVGAVASNIRSVRLPEPYKGKGIR
FT                   YEGEYVRRKEGKTGK"
FT   gene            144239..144601
FT                   /gene="rplR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08630"
FT   CDS_pept        144239..144601
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08630"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L18"
FT                   /note="COG0256 Ribosomal protein L18"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49784"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FR88"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004389"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005484"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FR88"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49784.1"
FT                   /translation="MITKPSKNLARKKRHAHVRRAITGTPERPRLNVFRSSKHIYAQLI
FT                   DDVNGVTLASASSLDKELALENGGNKEAAKAVGELVAKRAVENGHKVVVFDRGGYVYHG
FT                   RVQTLADAAREAGLQF"
FT   gene            144623..145123
FT                   /gene="rpsE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08635"
FT   CDS_pept        144623..145123
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08635"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S5"
FT                   /note="COG0098 Ribosomal protein S5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08635"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49785"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FR89"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000851"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005712"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013810"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FR89"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49785.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRIDPNTLELEEKVVAVNRVAKVVKGGRRFRFAALVVVGDKNGH
FT                   VGFGMGKAQEVPEAIRKAVEDAKKNLIEVPVVGTSIPHEIIGHFGAGRVLLKPASEGTG
FT                   VIAGGPVRAVLELAGVGDILSKSLGSNNPINMVRATMQGLKELKRAEEVAKLRGKSVEE
FT                   LLG"
FT   gene            145137..145325
FT                   /gene="rpmD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08640"
FT   CDS_pept        145137..145325
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08640"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L30"
FT                   /note="COG1841 Ribosomal protein L30/L7E"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08640"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49786"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FR90"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005996"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016082"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036919"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FR90"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49786.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKLEITLTRSLIGRPEDQRVTVNTLGLRKMHQTVVQEDNAAIR
FT                   GMVNKVSHLLTVKEIEA"
FT   gene            145357..145797
FT                   /gene="rplO"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08645"
FT   CDS_pept        145357..145797
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplO"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08645"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L15"
FT                   /note="COG0200 Ribosomal protein L15"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08645"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49787"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FR91"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001196"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005749"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021131"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036227"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FR91"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49787.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLHELKPAEGSRKVRNRVGRGIGSGNGKTSGKGHKGQNARSGGG
FT                   VRPGFEGGQNPLYRRLPKRGFTNPTRKEFTVINLETLNRFDAGTEVTPELLIESGTVKN
FT                   VRNGIKILGNGKLEKNLTVKAHKFSASAVEAIEAAGGKTEVI"
FT   gene            145797..147089
FT                   /gene="secY"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08650"
FT   CDS_pept        145797..147089
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="secY"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08650"
FT                   /product="preprotein translocase subunit SecY"
FT                   /note="COG0201 Preprotein translocase subunit SecY"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08650"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49788"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FR92"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002208"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023201"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030659"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FR92"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49788.1"
FT                   /translation="MFGTISNIIRVGDIRRKVVFTLLMLVVFRIGSFIPVPGANSDVLN
FT                   FHDQLNAFGFLNTFGGGALGNFSIFAMGIMPYITASIVVQLLQMDVVPKFAEWAKEGEA
FT                   GRRKLAQFTRYGTIVLGFVQAIGMSIGFNSFFPGLIPNPSVPTYLFIALVLTAGTAFLM
FT                   WLGEQITAKGVGNGISIIIFAGIAAGIPNGLNQLYATQIQDAGEQLFLSIVSLLLLALA
FT                   ILAIIVGVIFVQQALRKIPVQYAKRLVGRSPVGGQSTHLPLKVNGAGVIPVIFALSLFI
FT                   FPPTVAGFFGTDNAIAAWVTRVFDYTQPVGMVVYALLIIGFTYFYTFIQVNPEKMAENL
FT                   KKQGGYIPGIRPGKTTQVYLTRILYRLTFVGALFLATVAIIPVFFTRLMGLPAAIQIGG
FT                   TGLLIVVGVALDTMKQIEGQLIKRSYKGFIK"
FT   gene            147165..147818
FT                   /gene="adk"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08655"
FT   CDS_pept        147165..147818
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="adk"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08655"
FT                   /product="adenylate kinase"
FT                   /note="COG0563 Adenylate kinase and related kinases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08655"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49789"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FR93"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000850"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007862"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033690"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FR93"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49789.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLILMGLPGAGKGTQAERIVEKYEVPHISTGDMFRAAIKGETEL
FT                   GLKAKSFMDAGELVPDEVTIGIVRERLSKADCEKGFLLDGFPRTVAQAEALEDMLASME
FT                   RKLDYVLNIDVPEQLLMDRLTGRRVSPTSGKTYHMIYNPPKVEGKCDVDGGELIQRDDD
FT                   KPETVKKRLEVNQQQAQPLIDFYTEKGYLRTIDGDQDINKVFEDLDELLKGLNA"
FT   gene            147815..148561
FT                   /gene="map"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08660"
FT   CDS_pept        147815..148561
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="map"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08660"
FT                   /product="methionine aminopeptidase"
FT                   /note="COG0024 Methionine aminopeptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08660"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49790"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FR94"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001714"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036005"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FR94"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49790.1"
FT                   /translation="MIICKTERELEIMREAGRIVALTHQELKQHIQPGITTKELDEIAE
FT                   KLIRSHGATPSFKGYNGFTGSICASVNEELVHGIPGSRVLKDGDVISVDIGAKLNGYHG
FT                   DSAWTYAVGTISDEDQQLLDVTENALYKGLEQAKPGERLSDISHAIQTYAEPLGYSIVR
FT                   EYVGHGVGQDLHEDPQIPHYGPPGKGPRLKPGMVLAIEPMINAGSRYVRTLADNWTVVT
FT                   VDGKNCAHFEHTIAITETGYEILTKL"
FT   gene            148580..148903
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08665"
FT   CDS_pept        148580..148903
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08665"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG2163 Ribosomal protein L14E/L6E/L27E"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08665"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49791"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041985"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FR95"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49791.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDSGPSPGIGQIAIGQIVQVKKGRDEGSYAVVIEVQNDRYVLIA
FT                   DGDKRKIDRAKKKNINHLELLNYIAPEIRMSVEETGRVTNGKLRYALSGFLKQQLDLLK
FT                   EGE"
FT   gene            148908..149126
FT                   /gene="infA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08670"
FT   CDS_pept        148908..149126
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="infA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08670"
FT                   /product="translation initiation factor IF-1"
FT                   /note="COG0361 Translation initiation factor 1 (IF-1)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08670"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49792"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FR96"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004368"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006196"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022967"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FR96"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49792.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKEDVIEVEGTVIEPLPNAMFRVELENGHKILAHVSGKIRMHFI
FT                   RILPGDKVTVELSPYDLTRGRITYRYK"
FT   gene            149227..149340
FT                   /gene="rpmJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08675"
FT   CDS_pept        149227..149340
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08675"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L36"
FT                   /note="COG0257 Ribosomal protein L36"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08675"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49793"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FR97"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000473"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035977"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FR97"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49793.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVRPSVKPICEKCKVIRRKGTVMVICENPKHKQKQG"
FT   gene            149363..149728
FT                   /gene="rpsM"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08680"
FT   CDS_pept        149363..149728
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsM"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08680"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S13"
FT                   /note="COG0099 Ribosomal protein S13"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08680"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49794"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FR98"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001892"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018269"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019980"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027437"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FR98"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49794.1"
FT                   /translation="MARVAGVDIPRDKRVVVSLTYIYGVGKTKSSEILAEAGVSEDTRV
FT                   RDLTEEELGRIREAVEAHTVEGDLRREVSLNIKRLIEIGSYRGIRHRRGLPVRGQNSKN
FT                   NARTRKGPRRTVANKKK"
FT   gene            149749..150141
FT                   /gene="rpsK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08685"
FT   CDS_pept        149749..150141
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08685"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S11"
FT                   /note="COG0100 Ribosomal protein S11"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08685"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49795"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FR99"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001971"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018102"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019981"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036967"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FR99"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49795.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKTNTRPKRRQRKNVEAGVAHIRSTFNNTIVTITDTHGNAISW
FT                   ASAGALGFKGSRKSTPFAAQMAAETAAKTAMEHGMKTIEVSVKGPGAGREAAIRSLQAV
FT                   GLEVNMIKDVTPVPHNGCRPPKRRRV"
FT   gene            150309..151253
FT                   /gene="rpoA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08690"
FT   CDS_pept        150309..151253
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpoA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08690"
FT                   /product="DNA-directed RNA polymerase subunit alpha"
FT                   /note="COG0202 DNA-directed RNA polymerase, alpha
FT                   subunit/40 kD subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49796"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FRN6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011260"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011262"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011263"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011773"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036603"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036643"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FRN6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49796.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEIEKPNIETVEVSEDAKYGKFVVEPLERGYGTTLGNSLRRILL
FT                   SSLPGAAVTSVQIDSVLHEFSTIEGVVEDVTTIILNLKKLALKIYSDEEKTLEVDVQGE
FT                   GVVTAGDLTHDSDIEVLNPDLHIATLAKGAHFHMRLTAKRGRGYALAEGNKNDDQPIGV
FT                   LPIDSIYTPVSRVNYQVENTRVGQVTNYDKLTLDVWTDGSIRPEEAVSLGAKILTEHLN
FT                   IFVGLTDQAQNAEIMVEKEEDQKEKVLEMTIEELDLSVRSYNCLKRAGINTVQELTQKS
FT                   EEDMMKVRNLGRKSLEEVQEKLGELGLGLRKED"
FT   gene            151346..151708
FT                   /gene="rplQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08695"
FT   CDS_pept        151346..151708
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08695"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L17"
FT                   /note="COG0203 Ribosomal protein L17"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08695"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49797"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FRN7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000456"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036373"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FRN7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49797.1"
FT                   /translation="MAYAKLGRDSAGRKALFRDLATDLIINERIETTEAKAKELRSIVE
FT                   KMITLGKRGDLHARRQAAAFIRREVANEETNEDAIQKLFSEIATRYEDRQGGYTRILKV
FT                   GPRRGDGAPMAIIELV"
FT   gene            151894..152730
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08700"
FT   CDS_pept        151894..152730
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08700"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="COG1122 ABC-type cobalt transport system, ATPase
FT                   component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08700"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49798"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FRN8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015856"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030947"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FRN8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49798.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAFIELKEISFQYEESKDLALHDLTISFNRKEWVSILGRNGSGK
FT                   STFGRLINGLLTPQQGRVIVDGFHTSSEEELWQVRKRVGMIFQNPDHQFVATTVRDDIA
FT                   FGLENQGIPRDEMISRIEKYSQLIGISHLLDAEPHRLSGGQKQRVAIAGIIALEPDLII
FT                   FDEATSMLDPSGRKDVMKTMKMLHDRGMAIMTITHDMEEAVMAERVLIFENGQIKADGP
FT                   PKEVFQSSEQLEAAGLKVPFSVRLAHELEQKGISFEQLPLTEGELVRALWTYHSKA"
FT   gene            152706..153578
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08705"
FT   CDS_pept        152706..153578
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08705"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="COG1122 ABC-type cobalt transport system, ATPase
FT                   component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08705"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49799"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FRN9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015856"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030946"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FRN9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49799.1"
FT                   /translation="MDISFKGVEHRYMIGTPFEKTALHPVDLFIPSGSFTAIIGHTGSG
FT                   KSTLIQHINGLLNPSAGEIVIGKFKLNADKKNKQPLRDLRQQVGLVFQYPEHQLFEETV
FT                   AKDICFGPMNYGVTEEAAMRRVRELLPLVGLNEDVLESSPFQLSGGQMRRVAIAGVLAI
FT                   RPSVLVLDEPTAGLDPEGRVQMLELFNNYHKEYGTTTILVTHSMEDAAKYADHLVVMNN
FT                   GKIEMSGTRDQVFKESERLSEIGLDLPDTVRLLAQVKKKFNLTEVPLLFEKEEVAAFLA
FT                   DLLHEKGEG"
FT   gene            153581..154381
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08710"
FT   CDS_pept        153581..154381
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08710"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter for cobalt permease protein"
FT                   /note="COG0619 ABC-type cobalt transport system, permease
FT                   component CbiQ and related transporters"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08710"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49800"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FRP0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003339"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024919"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:D3FRP0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49800.1"
FT                   /translation="MFQNVIIGQYVQGNSFLHKLDPRSKLISVFILLIIIFFADNWFSS
FT                   LLLVGLTVMLMAISRVPLLFLYRGLRPILWLVLFTLILHILLTKEGPVLMTLGPIAIHE
FT                   GGVMNGLFIATRLLTLVMLTSLITLTTSPIDLTDGLESLFTPLKKVGLPAHELALMMSI
FT                   ALRFIPTFMQETEKILKAQMARGVDFSSGPISKRVKALLPLLVPLFISAFKRAEDLALA
FT                   MEARGYRGGEGRTKLRVLMWNGKDSFVVVSALVIGVGIILLRNG"
FT   gene            154392..155135
FT                   /gene="truA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08715"
FT   CDS_pept        154392..155135
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="truA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08715"
FT                   /product="tRNA pseudouridine synthase A"
FT                   /note="COG0101 Pseudouridylate synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08715"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49801"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FRP1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001406"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020103"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FRP1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49801.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRIACIISYDGTNFSGYQVQPNKRTVQLEIEQALKRVHKGQEVS
FT                   VTASGRTDAGVHAKGQVIHFDSPFRIPAAQWPKALNACLPDDIRVLSAHYAEKDFHARY
FT                   HTTGKEYRYRVLNAEDPDVFRRHHTAHVLYALDIDKMRQAAAYLIGTHDFSAFCAANTS
FT                   VIDKVRTLYAVDINVHEDELHFILRGNGFLYNMVRIIVGTLLEVGYGKRTAESVDTALR
FT                   TCKRDDAGKTAPPQGLYLWSVQYND"
FT   gene            155336..155773
FT                   /gene="rplM"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08720"
FT   CDS_pept        155336..155773
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplM"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08720"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L13"
FT                   /note="COG0102 Ribosomal protein L13"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08720"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49802"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FRP2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005822"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005823"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036899"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FRP2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49802.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTTYMAKPNEVERKWFVVDAEGQTLGRLASEVASILRGKHKPTY
FT                   TPHVDTGDHVIIINAKKIELTGNKLNDKIYYRHTNHPGGLKMTKAADMRANKPERMLEL
FT                   AIKGMLPKNTLGRKQGMKLHVYAGSEHKQQAQKPEVYELRG"
FT   gene            155794..156186
FT                   /gene="rpsI"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08725"
FT   CDS_pept        155794..156186
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsI"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08725"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S9"
FT                   /note="COG0103 Ribosomal protein S9"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08725"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49803"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FRP3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000754"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020574"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023035"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FRP3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49803.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQVQYYGTGRRKHSVARVRLVPGDGRMIINGRELDEYFGLDTLK
FT                   LIAKQPLVETGVEGQYDVHVNVDGGGYTGQAGAIRHGVARALLEVDPENRTSLKRAGFL
FT                   TRDARMKERKKYGLKAARRAPQFSKR"
FT   gene            156315..156641
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08730"
FT   CDS_pept        156315..156641
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08730"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08730"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49804"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FRP4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49804.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYPNIPDINSFDGLDREQVALLLLASIALEELSLAHIMNAEAEK
FT                   LQYALGTLLPGQTPIVGDFEDLLTINRSVERMLRTVIKKEMLLQFKLEDVIDSGLLENN
FT                   VPGD"
FT   gene            156787..157095
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08735"
FT   CDS_pept        156787..157095
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08735"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08735"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49805"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FRP5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49805.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNLPIELLPKEGLDREQVALLLLASIAFKQFSLAHVMNASAEEL
FT                   QAALGLIENPEVGQAESLDELLEANNRLEQSLQHVIKKEILLLYKLDNILKYLKENP"
FT   gene            157341..158120
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08740"
FT   CDS_pept        157341..158120
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08740"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08740"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49806"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FRP6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49806.1"
FT                   /translation="MSMSNIPENLNSITGLDREQVALLLLASIAFEELSLAHIMNAEGE
FT                   KLQYALGTLENGGGLAEDLDLDGLLAVNRSVERMLRTVIKKEMLLQFKLEDILDSGLLN
FT                   GNGPTPPPVFECACSAEALVNSQTETTTASFPEEELEDIEGNVAGQLRICADCEEDIRI
FT                   NYNFNAQGVNLQFDADVEELDEVDCDDIENGIVTVTGTGRATGTGFDQMNTPVNFTMVF
FT                   DDDANIVTLTLTDIDTGDELYVGVTSAPVGVSPCIED"
FT   gene            complement(158123..158641)
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08745"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(158123..158641)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08745"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08745"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49807"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FRP7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49807.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTNPHANKPLILLKSISSMEKALNSYLGASIELIELIELIESID
FT                   KNKGIHEADMITNKQVCLLVHASLSQLCQLQHLLKRKLQYYVMVIPNNGAAPIIDLDEL
FT                   EENQQQLLSAIKTLRILLKSSPLYKKDLPLFNSKLDDLMSYYKEKKELLQIRYEQHTIQ
FT                   QPAPPLLWI"
FT   gene            complement(158669..159133)
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08750"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(158669..159133)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08750"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08750"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49808"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FRP8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49808.1"
FT                   /translation="MSMPIIPKQPHRPDLCKVTIDLMESIALEEIALSHLVNAEAEKIQ
FT                   AFVGKHLNFPTCPNTGEIITFNKSVNRMIDSVLMKEFLLLRKLETTMEIIDLKHCHSHC
FT                   DKCYDPCHDHKHHHDCGCAFEFGTDHKHEKECDCECDCHCEGDCDCGCHD"
FT   gene            159300..159737
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08755"
FT   CDS_pept        159300..159737
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08755"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08755"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49809"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019667"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FRP9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49809.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVVSTFSEKRREKQWKFERGVLRQLSLKQLKEDVHKHFKPVVPF
FT                   YFLSHPFLLDPCMDMAIDAYLVGAEYGRFGYLGESVSEVMARCEDELTDISFSLFNLLQ
FT                   GWNGDTDYLLESLKISSDVFIDRWWEKGFKEAEKRHRLRLH"
FT   gene            159800..160513
FT                   /gene="cwlD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08760"
FT   CDS_pept        159800..160513
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cwlD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08760"
FT                   /product="germination-specific N-acetylmuramoyl-L-alanine
FT                   amidase"
FT                   /note="COG0860 N-acetylmuramoyl-L-alanine amidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08760"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49810"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FRQ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002508"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014234"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FRQ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49810.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRWMRGIAFALGIVGLLFLIQYQFISKDSATWHLPLSGKIIVVD
FT                   PGHGGIDGGAVSKQGLLEKEVTLAISEHLRDYLQEAGALVLMTREEDRDLAGEGTKKIR
FT                   HRKIEDLKRRVEIVNESDADLFVTIHLNAIPSPKWSGAQTFYHRAIPENEGLAKFVQDQ
FT                   IRTNLENTERIAKPIDNIFLLKKAEIPGVLVEAGFLSHPTEASMLQTEAYQDKVAASIY
FT                   QGIMRYYTNEEEPVS"
FT   gene            160599..161654
FT                   /gene="minD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08765"
FT   CDS_pept        160599..161654
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="minD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08765"
FT                   /product="putative MinD"
FT                   /note="COG0489 ATPases involved in chromosome partitioning"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08765"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49811"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FRQ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000808"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002744"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019591"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033756"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034904"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FRQ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49811.1"
FT                   /translation="MVTETTIVEALKRVKDRDLNKSIVETGGVREVKIKGGNVSVKIAL
FT                   AKTGTAEQMEVQQEVVNVLKGEGAESVGLRFEELTEQELKSAGGLKEAAFEGPSILAPD
FT                   SPTTFIAVTSGKGGVGKSTVSVNVATTLARLGKRVGIIDADIYGFSVPDMMGIEERPKV
FT                   IADRIYPVERFGVKVISMGFFVEDNAPVIWRGPMLGKMLNQFFSDIEWGELDYLILDLP
FT                   PGTGDVALDLHTMLPHSKEILVTTPHATAAFVAARAGTMAIKTHHEILGVVENMAYFES
FT                   KTTGEKEYVFGRGGGERLAEELKTDILGQIPLGQPDIDENDFAPSIYAEDHPNGLIYKE
FT                   IAEKIIVKIEK"
FT   gene            complement(161682..162341)
FT                   /gene="gerD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08770"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(161682..162341)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gerD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08770"
FT                   /product="spore germination protein GerD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08770"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49812"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041262"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FRQ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49812.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKFLHGLIVCSAILTLISCATAEGSGGNNTDYEGTKKMMVDMLK
FT                   TDEGKQAIQEIMNEEEMRHELVMDNAYVKETIQETLTSEKGRAFWQEVMQDPEFAKTFA
FT                   ESMQTENEKMLKGLMKDPEYQGMMITVLQNPEMEETVLEVMKSKEYRQQVMTVMSEAFE
FT                   SPYFVAKISEILGSVAEEQMKKQDPAKAEEEKKQQEEQQQEEGGGGSGSGGQSSGG"
FT   gene            162487..163092
FT                   /gene="kbaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08775"
FT   CDS_pept        162487..163092
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="kbaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08775"
FT                   /product="activation of the KinB signaling pathway of
FT                   sporulation"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08775"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49813"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FRQ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024164"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FRQ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49813.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSRKVVYLFFSTLLVGSLSGAIVGFIIDFDVYTGGDITNMVVGL
FT                   IWLLGISAAFSLVSQMGFFAYLTLHRFGLGLFKSARLWNRIQVVLIAFVIFDLIYLRYI
FT                   AFATEGETILHYTIMPVLLLAYGLVIAYLKAKDTNQGAFIPALFFIVVVTTIEWVPALT
FT                   VNDPKWLWMYFAPLISANTWQLLTLHKLTNQPNTKARA"
FT   gene            complement(163114..163875)
FT                   /gene="pdaB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08780"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(163114..163875)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pdaB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08780"
FT                   /product="polysaccharide deacetylase pdaB involved in
FT                   sporulation"
FT                   /note="COG0726 Predicted xylanase/chitin deacetylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08780"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49814"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FRQ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011330"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014132"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FRQ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49814.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFIWVIHAKRMKQLSLIIVMALFAAGFLYIERAQLPVFSTSEGP
FT                   QAFYKAETDDNRIALTFNLSWGDKQVGPILDVLTQKGVDQATFFVSASWAERYPDLVKQ
FT                   IKEAGHLIGSHGYQYKSYTSWEDEKVRKDLVRSKQVLTELAGEKPTLLRPPNGAFDKRI
FT                   LALAEKQDYSVVHWSVDSLDYQNPGVDVIVDNVVNNTTSGDVLLFHASDSVKQTDKALP
FT                   IVIDQLKEKGFTFISVEELMASTEAESEEIK"
FT   gene            164049..164276
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08785"
FT   CDS_pept        164049..164276
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08785"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08785"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49815"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FRQ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49815.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGFLLNSKEVIEVEYMLKREMEELLLDLSDPRIDEVVKKAMEEK
FT                   YQIVYGIYKRFVPPNDRMKYMLQKNKKHTQ"
FT   gene            164650..166210
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_r19939"
FT   rRNA            164650..166210
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_r19939"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            166444..169384
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_r19953"
FT   rRNA            166444..169384
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_r19953"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            169567..169682
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_r19923"
FT   rRNA            169567..169682
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_r19923"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            169695..169769
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_t19827"
FT   tRNA            169695..169769
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_t19827"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Asn"
FT   gene            169777..169852
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_t19829"
FT   tRNA            169777..169852
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_t19829"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Thr"
FT   gene            complement(170088..170276)
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08790"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(170088..170276)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08790"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08790"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49816"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FRQ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49816.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLDQEMLQADLIKKFQYVKNQARNETRLEVAERMIDYGIDLQLV
FT                   RTVTGLTAEELKSRSTR"
FT   gene            170466..170540
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_t19831"
FT   tRNA            170466..170540
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_t19831"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Glu"
FT   gene            170587..170662
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_t19833"
FT   tRNA            170587..170662
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_t19833"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Val"
FT   gene            170666..170738
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_t19835"
FT   tRNA            170666..170738
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_t19835"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Thr"
FT   gene            170755..170839
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_t19837"
FT   tRNA            170755..170839
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_t19837"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Tyr"
FT   gene            170847..170921
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_t19839"
FT   tRNA            170847..170921
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_t19839"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gln"
FT   gene            170928..171000
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_t19841"
FT   tRNA            170928..171000
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_t19841"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Lys"
FT   gene            171036..171110
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_t19843"
FT   tRNA            171036..171110
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_t19843"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gly"
FT   gene            171118..171193
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_t19845"
FT   tRNA            171118..171193
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_t19845"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ala"
FT   gene            complement(171244..171417)
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08795"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(171244..171417)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08795"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08795"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49817"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FRQ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018540"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037208"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FRQ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49817.1"
FT                   /translation="MLMMTCSHNDLLYQIEAARHKLNELAQTMPLHSELIVWQSQHLDE
FT                   LLNEYDLLLKEE"
FT   gene            171623..172186
FT                   /gene="sigW"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08800"
FT   CDS_pept        171623..172186
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sigW"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08800"
FT                   /product="RNA polymerase sigma factor SigW"
FT                   /note="COG1595 DNA-directed RNA polymerase specialized
FT                   sigma subunit, sigma24 homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08800"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49818"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FRQ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000838"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014294"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039425"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FRQ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49818.1"
FT                   /translation="MEAIVKRIILEIKQGDEQAFAELVELYKDKVYQVAYRMVGNAHEA
FT                   QDVAQEAFLRAYTNLDRFDTNRKFSTWIFRIATNVAIDRLRKKKPDFYLQDQVQGSRDL
FT                   TYESQLAASDDLPEEQIVTAEMQEWVQGEINRLPVKYRTAIILKYLEDLSLKEISEILD
FT                   LPVSTVKTRIHRGREALRKRMRHL"
FT   gene            172203..172850
FT                   /gene="rsiW"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08805"
FT   CDS_pept        172203..172850
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rsiW"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08805"
FT                   /product="anti-sigma factor"
FT                   /note="COG5662 Predicted transmembrane transcriptional
FT                   regulator (anti-sigma factor)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08805"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49819"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FRQ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027383"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FRQ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49819.1"
FT                   /translation="MKCEQSYEQLIHKYLDGEATSTERQTLEKHLNECPHCMLHVRELK
FT                   KAIAFVQSASHIEAPKDFTANVMADLPQKKTTSKTKSTWKRWMKNHPILVAAAVFILLM
FT                   STSISTLWQGNNNDQISFTGSGNVQIDHESGRVIVPEGEVIDGDLVIRNGELVVEGEVR
FT                   GNILLVNSQPYLASAGSVSGEIDEVDQVLDWVWYHTKTFFNEVLSIIQRDEQ"
FT   gene            173160..173984
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08810"
FT   CDS_pept        173160..173984
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08810"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG1624 Uncharacterized conserved protein; ybbP"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08810"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49820"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FRR0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014046"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036888"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FRR0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49820.1"
FT                   /translation="MFPFEDYTWLNYIGQVVDILLVTYVVYKLIMIIRGTRAVQLVKGI
FT                   TVILVVWFISRFFGLRTLEFLMSQTLTYGLLAIIIIFQPELRRALEQLGRGRFFSSRTP
FT                   PEDDSTKKSIEGIVKASVYMGKRRIGALMSVERETGMSDYVETGISMDAHLTSELLINT
FT                   FIPNTPLHDGAVIIKGDKILAAGCYLPLSENPFISKELGTRHRAALGVSEVTDCLTIIV
FT                   SEETGAISLTKNSELHRDLDEEQLRLLLENNLLTESKQQTSSRWKWGGKKNG"
FT   gene            173977..175221
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08815"
FT   CDS_pept        173977..175221
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08815"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG4856 Uncharacterized protein conserved in
FT                   bacteria"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08815"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49821"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012505"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FRR1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49821.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKLFNSHWFVKIISFFIALMLFAMVNMDDLTSQPGILPSLSDRT
FT                   STLEEVEVSVLYDEENFAIVDQTEHVQVKLSGSQSAIAFFQLMRPTYEVFVDVTERQEG
FT                   VHTLSIQHRGFPGDLSVSIVPQFARVELQEKQTVSIPVDVELVNTDGVKEGYSVGTPMV
FT                   SPVNVTVTAAREVAAEVADAKAYVDVTDADKMLEEAVPVKLYDSSGNELHLDVEPGIVD
FT                   VRVPVTSPNKSVPIKVSREGELEEGLSIESVNVEPKEAVIYGPFDVIESINVLEGLTID
FT                   LDEITESETFTMELPVPAGVQTIDPEVVEVTVNVAEEESRQWSDVSIEMIGASDETDVR
FT                   FNEGEDDTLSIIAHGAETNLDQFSVDDIQVYIDVSGLSEGEHSVPIQINGPQNIRFSVS
FT                   KTNVEVIVSDQSESE"
FT   gene            175248..176597
FT                   /gene="glmM"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08820"
FT   CDS_pept        175248..176597
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glmM"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08820"
FT                   /product="phosphoglucosamine mutase"
FT                   /note="COG1109 Phosphomannomutase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08820"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49822"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FRR2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005841"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005844"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006352"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FRR2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49822.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKYFGTDGVRGVANKDLTPELAFKLGRMGGYVLTKQTDKPRVVI
FT                   GRDTRISGEMLESALVAGLLSIGAEVMRLGVISTPGVAYLTKALSADAGVMISASHNPV
FT                   PDNGIKFFGPDGFKLLDEQEKEIEDLIDQTEDALPRPVGDAVGQVNDYFEGGQKYIQFL
FT                   KQTVQDDFSGIHIALDCANGAASSLAPHLFADLEADISTMGTSPNGININEDCGSTHPE
FT                   HLAELVVEKGAQVGLAFDGDADRLIAIDENGQIVDGDHIMFICAKFMKEQGWLNHGTVV
FT                   STVMSNLGFYKGLEEAGIDTKQTGVGDRYVMEEMRKGGYNLGGEQSGHIIFLDHITTGD
FT                   GMLSALQLVNIMKVTGKKLSELASEMETFPQTLVNVRVTDKHAVTDNEKVRASIEAVEA
FT                   DMAGEGRVLVRPSGTEPLVRVMVEAKTEEKCEQYVTEIAKVVEAEMGLAE"
FT   gene            177042..178844
FT                   /gene="glmS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08825"
FT   CDS_pept        177042..178844
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glmS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08825"
FT                   /product="glucosamine--fructose-6-phosphate
FT                   aminotransferase"
FT                   /note="COG0449 Glucosamine 6-phosphate synthetase, contains
FT                   amidotransferase and phosphosugar isomerase domains"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08825"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49823"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FRR3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005855"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035466"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035490"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FRR3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49823.1"
FT                   /translation="MCGIVGYIGTEDAKEILLRGLEKLEYRGYDSAGIAVANGNGVHVF
FT                   KEKGRIASLRDVVDTTVDGTVGIGHTRWATHGVPSKVNAHPHQSTTERYTLVHNGVIEN
FT                   YEQLKREHLTNVELKSDTDTEIIVQLVEKFTAEGKSIEDAFRQTLSLLKGSYAIALLDN
FT                   EDTDTVYVGKNKSPLLIGVGDEVNVIASDAMAMLQVTNQFVEIMDEEIVIVTRESITIK
FT                   TLDGTVMTREPYTAELDASDIEKGTYPHFMLKEIDEQPFVIRNIIQKYQNEDGSVRLDD
FT                   DIRAAMKGSDRIYIIAAGTSYNAGLVGKQLIEKIAQRPVEVHIASEFLYNMPLLSDNPL
FT                   FIFISQSGETADLRGVLVDVKKRGHKALTITNVPGSTLSREADFTLHTYAGPEIAVAST
FT                   KAYTAQMAVLTLLAVDTAKAKGIELDFDPLQELAIVANAMETLTNQKEQFEQIARDYLT
FT                   ITRNCFFIGRAVDFYVGLEGSLKLKEISYIQAEGFAGGELKHGTIALIEDGTPVIALAT
FT                   QKHVSLSIRGNVKEVAARGANACIISMEGMEEEGDAFVLPAVHEYLTPLAAVIPMQLIS
FT                   YYAALHRDCDVDKPRNLAKSVTVE"
FT   gene            complement(178995..181178)
FT                   /gene="katG"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08830"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(178995..181178)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="katG"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08830"
FT                   /product="catalase (peroxidase)"
FT                   /note="COG0376 Catalase (peroxidase I)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08830"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49824"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FRR4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010255"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019794"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FRR4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49824.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTQNNENAGKCPFTGENGDKPSRGTKNKDWWPNQLDLNVLHQHD
FT                   TKTNPLGADFNYAEEFKKLDYDALKKDLLNLMTDSQDWWPADYGHYGPFFIRMSWHAAG
FT                   TYRTVDGRGGGGSGSQRFAPLNSWPDNGNLDKARRLLWPIKQKYGNKLSWADLLVFTGN
FT                   VAIESMGGKTIGFGGGREDIWHPEEDVNWGPENEWLGNNRYSGERDLENPLAAVQMGLI
FT                   YVNPEGPDGEPDPLGSARDIRDTFKRMGMNDEETVALTAGGHTFGKAHGAGDPSHVTEE
FT                   PEGALIEHQGFGWKSTHEVGHGAFTITSGIEGAWTPTPTKWDMSYFDMLFGYEWELTKS
FT                   PAGAYQWAPINPDEDHLAPEVDDPSKKVPTMMTTADMAMRMDPEYEKISRRFHKNPDEF
FT                   ADAFARAWFKLLHRDMGPRDRYLGPEVPEEEFIWQDPIPKVDYELSAAEIKELKEKILA
FT                   SELTVSELVKTAWASASTFRNSDKRGGANGARIRLAPQKDWEANEPEKLSKVLNVYEEI
FT                   QSSLDKKVSLADLIVLGGSAAVEKAAKDAGFDVEVPFTPGRGDATEEQTDAENFEVLEP
FT                   VSDGFRNYQKKEYSIKPEEFLVDKAQLLDLTAAEMTVLIGGMRVLGANHGDTQHGVFTD
FT                   RVGTLTNDFFVNLLDMGLEWKPVDGGVYEGYDRKSGELKRTATRVDLVFGSHSILRALA
FT                   EVYAQDDSQEKFVRDFITAWVKVMDADRFDVKK"
FT   gene            181497..182696
FT                   /gene="yngD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08835"
FT   CDS_pept        181497..182696
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yngD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08835"
FT                   /product="putative DHH family phosphohydrolase involved in
FT                   recombination YngD"
FT                   /note="COG2404 Predicted phosphohydrolase (DHH
FT                   superfamily)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08835"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49825"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FRR5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038763"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FRR5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49825.1"
FT                   /translation="MYRLYTHNDLDGIGCGIVAKLAFGDQVKIFYNSVQSLDRQIERFF
FT                   EEKKETEQLIISDLSINEENTKRVEEYVQKGGNAVLIDHHKTALHFNEYDWAKVEVEYE
FT                   DGRLTSATSLLYEYLCEQQLLEPKPAIDQFVDLVRQWDTWEWDENETVDAKRLNDLFFM
FT                   ISMDEFEERMVTRLKENNAFSFDEFEGKLLAMEETKIERYIRRKRREMVQTFVGKHCTG
FT                   IVYAESYHSELGNELGKESPHLDYITILNAGGRKISFRTIHDDIDVSEVAKKFDGGGHA
FT                   KASGCQLTNEAFQLFVTKPFALAPLRMDASRNYLNHKESQNGSLYASPDDIQYFIYPTK
FT                   ENRWVVDSKDKVVDSFNSFEKAERFIKRKYAAWLLPDDQFVEYLAKRVIKQKQKESQKH
FT                   "
FT   gene            182767..183264
FT                   /gene="ykuD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08840"
FT   CDS_pept        182767..183264
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ykuD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08840"
FT                   /product="murein binding protein"
FT                   /note="COG1376 Uncharacterized protein conserved in
FT                   bacteria"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49826"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FRR6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005490"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018392"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036779"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FRR6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49826.1"
FT                   /translation="MYQHIVLPGETLFSISEDYRTPYQAILAANQIPNPNMIYVGQPIV
FT                   IPGIPDPALIPYFIDVSISNRTLSLYENEQLQKVYPIAVGRMLYDTPVGEFIIVNREPN
FT                   PGGPFGTLWLSLSKKSYGIHGTNDPSSIGHAVSKGCIRMFNQDVEELGSIVPNGTRVRI
FT                   RP"
FT   gene            183403..184572
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08845"
FT   CDS_pept        183403..184572
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08845"
FT                   /product="PAS:GGDEF domain protein"
FT                   /note="COG2199 FOG: GGDEF domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08845"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49827"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000700"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001610"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013655"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FRR7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49827.1"
FT                   /translation="MKMIGRKTALIFTVITILITLSLLSYTWTATVVLLSIPVVWWLGG
FT                   IIDDASLKMEQLEIKTETLEAANEKFQEKKEEYETLLDSLEGAIFQFSLSSNEMYVSEG
FT                   MKELYGPDYTPERLKDWKASILPDYQLKVEEHEQRLLAGESSKVEFEIVHPEQGRKWIM
FT                   QIATPIADNDGEVTKIIGQMLDITSRKTLENELKQMAFYDELTDLPNRKSLYRHIEKAL
FT                   ARSKRHQHTFSLMFIDLDDFKIVNDTMGHDAGDMLLKEVVSRLNESIREEDLISRIGGD
FT                   EFIVLFEETCKEEIESIAERILERVAMPYKINEKEANISLSIGVSMYPDDGEDKDTLIE
FT                   HADQAMYFAKFNGKNSYKLYTPDLSDMEYKKVSLLDKFKHTFQKAKLFS"
FT   gene            184698..185813
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08850"
FT   CDS_pept        184698..185813
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08850"
FT                   /product="FAD dependent oxidoreductase"
FT                   /note="COG0665 Glycine/D-amino acid oxidases (deaminating)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08850"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49828"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FRR8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006076"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FRR8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49828.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSVIVVGAGILGASAAYHLAKSGAKVTIIDRRDKGQATEAAAGI
FT                   VCPWLTQRRNKAWYQLAKNGAKYYPSLINELEQLGETQTGYKKVGTISLHTDEGKLDKM
FT                   EERANKRLEDAPEIGEITRLSKEKVKSLFPLLSEDFSALHVSGGARVNGRALRDSLIEA
FT                   AKKHGAEFVEAEAQLIARDNRVIGVSCCGEERLSDQVIVTAGAWAKELFKPIGVTLKIE
FT                   PQKAQIVHLDVQNEDTESWPVVMPPNNQYLLAFEDGRIVAGATHEDEMGYDMRPTVGGL
FT                   HDIFDKALHIAPHLNDSTFLEAKVGFRPVAPNFLPIIGPLPSWEGVLLANGLGASGLTV
FT                   GPYLGGELAKLSLEIPTEIDLELYDVEGAIE"
FT   gene            185960..186373
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08855"
FT   CDS_pept        185960..186373
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08855"
FT                   /product="transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08855"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49829"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FQ92"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FQ92"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49829.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKKDFTKNEIKRLSSNKYVRSVSSKSITYTDEFKHIFIAEKEKG
FT                   RFARDIFEVCGFDVEVLGTERIKSASKRWQKAYNQDGLMGLRDTRAENSGRTKEKELSM
FT                   EEKNARLEAQINLLKAENELLKKIRFAERGMKK"
FT   gene            186412..187290
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08860"
FT   CDS_pept        186412..187290
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08860"
FT                   /product="transposase"
FT                   /note="COG2801 Transposase and inactivated derivatives"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08860"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49830"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FQ91"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001584"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FQ91"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49830.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEKYQLKHMVKYLCELAGVSRSGYYNYFSLKSQEHRKQRDKADQ
FT                   KVKKVILKAFHFKGRKKGARQIKMTLAGQFSVVYNLKRIRRIMKKYNIICPIRKANPYR
FT                   RMMKATHEHRTMPNLLNREFRQGIPGKVLLTDITYLFYGKNQKAYLSTIIDGTSGQALA
FT                   YHVLDRLTMDLATDTLLKLKKNRNFKKAKDAFIHSDQGFHYTSPAFQKLVKKMGYHQSM
FT                   SRRGNCWDNAPQESFFGHLKDEASIKECSTLDEVKKEMKRYMTYYNHYRYQWNRNKMTP
FT                   VQYRDHLIKAA"
FT   misc_feature    complement(187331..188192)
FT                   /note="potential frameshift: common BLAST hit:
FT                   gi|154686353|ref|YP_001421514.1| YojH"
FT   gene            188316..188936
FT                   /gene="ppiB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08875"
FT   CDS_pept        188316..188936
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ppiB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08875"
FT                   /product="peptidyl-prolyl cis-trans isomerase"
FT                   /note="COG0652 Peptidyl-prolyl cis-trans isomerase
FT                   (rotamase) - cyclophilin family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08875"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49831"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FRS1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020892"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024936"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029000"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FRS1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49831.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKAFKWSLLAMLLMLLAACGQADESETVDNEEEESADTGYEAGP
FT                   VVTMEMEEGGEVVIELYPEVAPQTVENFVSLVEDGFYDGLTFHRVIPGFMIQGGDPDGN
FT                   GTGGPGHSIEGEFSSNGFENNLKHERGVISMARSQDPNSAGSQFFIMVADTPSLDGEYA
FT                   SFGKVLEGMDVVDDIVSVETMPGDMPVEGQEQVIKQMTVETNE"
FT   gene            complement(188990..189493)
FT                   /gene="ftnA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08880"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(188990..189493)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ftnA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08880"
FT                   /product="ferritin"
FT                   /note="COG1528 Ferritin-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08880"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49832"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FRS2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001519"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008331"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041719"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FRS2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49832.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNDKLLEALNEQMNFEFYSAHTYMAMAAYCSAEGIDGFANFFLV
FT                   QAEEERFHAMKFYNFINTLGERAVISGFEEPNNEFHSILDVFEKALTQEKVVTKRIYHL
FT                   SDLAWDVREHATINFLKWFIEEQVEEEDMFDSIIQKLKRIDNDSNAFFMMDNEFAKRTF
FT                   TPGE"
FT   gene            189703..191007
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08885"
FT   CDS_pept        189703..191007
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08885"
FT                   /product="putative purine permease YbbY"
FT                   /note="COG2233 Xanthine/uracil permeases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08885"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49833"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FRS3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006043"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FRS3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49833.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKWVSAFTLTSSVQWLFFIFANTIVVPLSVAQAFQVPSETVTLM
FT                   LSSSLIFTGLACMIQGLFGHRYPLMEGHSGLLWGVMLNLGLSASAMGMSYTQIGGGLAA
FT                   GILLAGVVTILLVALNWIQYVQRIFTPMVMSVYLFLLTFQLIFVFFQGMLGITEQGIIN
FT                   IPVSILSLVLVVFVSILKIKGSKMISNFSILIGIVVGWIIYAAVFPNEGEPVVMHGLSF
FT                   ALYPLGTPNLEYGIIAVAFFAGMLNLTNTVASIQAAADLFKDTPNAGQYRRSFFWTGFF
FT                   SIIVSGFGLVPYTPFTSSIGFLESTQIYRKEPFLLAGGMLSLVGLIPPVTAFLITLPIS
FT                   VGNAVLFVAYLQLFGTAFNSLRGERFTSNTIFRLAGPLLLGVSLMAISPTAFNGIPNLI
FT                   QPIISNGLIMGVVLSICLERFISWEGIDQEMQKAS"
FT   gene            191101..191307
FT                   /gene="ahpC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08890"
FT   CDS_pept        191101..191307
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ahpC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08890"
FT                   /product="peroxiredoxin"
FT                   /note="COG0450 Peroxiredoxin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08890"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49834"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FRS4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000866"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FRS4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49834.1"
FT                   /translation="MRHPSNEFTVHDVEQCDLPFCAQTNDVAPLFTAEAYHSTTDRIEK
FT                   INLVDYRGKWTILLFYSSDFTFV"
FT   gene            191392..191727
FT                   /gene="ahpC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08895"
FT   CDS_pept        191392..191727
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ahpC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08895"
FT                   /product="peroxiredoxin"
FT                   /note="COG0450 Peroxiredoxin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08895"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49835"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FRS5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000866"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017559"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FRS5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49835.1"
FT                   /translation="MYAHKVFTKVSPNAARVTYPLVSDRNQAISRAYRVLDSKGGYAMR
FT                   GTVIISPDGIIKARSVYPPEVGRNAFEILRLIQGLQHNQQTDQGIPANWVSGQAAITPD
FT                   QGLIGEV"
FT   repeat_region   complement(191777..191954)
FT                   /rpt_family="bpr1"
FT                   /note="bpr1_3R"
FT   gene            192088..192420
FT                   /gene="yetG"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08900"
FT   CDS_pept        192088..192420
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yetG"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08900"
FT                   /product="putative antibiotic synthesis monooxygenase"
FT                   /note="COG2329 Uncharacterized enzyme involved in
FT                   biosynthesis of extracellular polysaccharides"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08900"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49836"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FRS6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007138"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011008"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FRS6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49836.1"
FT                   /translation="MFVQVKTLVVEEGYADKMVEKFATEGIIEEQPGFLDLTVLQKKKR
FT                   RGNEEVMVLIRWESEEAWKAWETSEVHLAGHRANRGKPKPAFILEGGQDVYHVIGTKEY
FT                   REPVSK"
FT   gene            complement(192478..193509)
FT                   /gene="fhuG"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08905"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(192478..193509)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fhuG"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08905"
FT                   /product="Ferric siderophore ABC transport, permease
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="COG0609 ABC-type Fe3+-siderophore transport system,
FT                   permease component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08905"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49837"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FRS7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000522"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037294"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FRS7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49837.1"
FT                   /translation="MEWINAYHQSKKALLIIIFLIFGTFILNLSTGIMPLSLSEIIQTF
FT                   LGNGTANQELVLYQLRLPRMVIALLIGAGLAVSGAILQGLSRNALADPGILGINAGAGL
FT                   AVVLFIFVFKQAGSTDVVSPFALPVFAFIGALTVALLIYSLSFKGGVDPGRLLLIGIGF
FT                   NALCGALLIIIQLKMDPRDFQQATIWLTGSIWGTQWRYVNALLPWIIVLLPFAFIKAKT
FT                   MNLLQLSDPVPYALGMNVERERRILLLLAAALAGACVAVGGGISFLGLLAPHLARRLTG
FT                   PNFYSLLPASALIGMLILLFSDFVGKNLLAPADIPVGIVISVIGAPYLIYMLLTKRGNG
FT                   VKA"
FT   gene            complement(193509..194546)
FT                   /gene="fhuB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08910"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(193509..194546)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fhuB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08910"
FT                   /product="Ferric siderophore ABC transport, permease
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="COG0609 ABC-type Fe3+-siderophore transport system,
FT                   permease component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08910"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49838"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FRS8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000522"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037294"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FRS8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49838.1"
FT                   /translation="MSILSKTSKTRNFLSKNGHPGRWMIAGLCGVLFSLILSIGLGAVW
FT                   IPPSVILDSLISFTPDLIEHQLIHEVRIPRALTAALVGAALAVAGTLMQGLTRNPLADP
FT                   SIIGITQGSALFIAIALAFFTNLSYWLLLGWSFMGAALGAILVLLFSVVSKEQLSPVTL
FT                   TLAGAALSMLFSSLSTGIALYYQVSQDLSFWFAGGLSGAKWIHVYILFPTVVAGLVIAF
FT                   LMSRSLTTLTMGNDIATGLGHSLHLVRWLSLAAVVLLSGAAVSIAGAIGFIGLVVPHIV
FT                   RSLVGVDYRYILPLSAILGSFLLVVADIGARMINPPFETPVGAITALIGVPFFLYLARV
FT                   KGRSM"
FT   gene            194667..195428
FT                   /gene="fhuR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08915"
FT   CDS_pept        194667..195428
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fhuR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08915"
FT                   /product="Ferric siderophore ABC transport, AraC type
FT                   regulator"
FT                   /note="COG2207 AraC-type DNA-binding domain-containing
FT                   proteins"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08915"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49839"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FRS9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FRS9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49839.1"
FT                   /translation="MTISNDCILQLKSTSFQTLECEELLDVGIEDNEMLLLYIETGRVQ
FT                   AEQTGKESIYQNGDILWVDKTDRIYALNQVNTLFFAVVWIDRKRLIEPPVLYKASQTKV
FT                   DPLWKQLFTAAKDSFNQYCKQQTLFWSLLDLITQEHTSYPGKMEIIIEEITNHIVDPDM
FT                   EPLTVSELAKKANMTPASFSRAFKRHTGSSPKEFINSCRIKKAKELMREKKDITLKEVA
FT                   DLAGFQDEFYFSKLFKKKEGVAPSIFKKELP"
FT   gene            195581..196576
FT                   /gene="fhuD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08920"
FT   CDS_pept        195581..196576
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fhuD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08920"
FT                   /product="Ferric siderophore ABC transport, binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="COG0614 ABC-type Fe3+-hydroxamate transport system,
FT                   periplasmic component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08920"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49840"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002491"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FRT0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49840.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRRWTLLALLCLIAVTLLAACGNSSEESTGAAAEEDSETVEETE
FT                   ENSSEESSENESPSSYTVEHLYGETEVPANPEKVVVLSHVSWEGSLVSVGVEPYAVMAY
FT                   DNEFPPHLTEELENVMALPYSDEINPEEIVQLDPDLLIISDRYQPLYEQLSDSIPTVVV
FT                   EVGGDWRDDHLKVTEAVGKLEEGQKVIDELEAEAEDIGERIREAVGEETFMAVSINKQD
FT                   IRVYGRNNHATNALLFDDLKLTPAENIPDDFGENISIEGLVKYNPDHIIDVTYFNSGEF
FT                   YDNVTQGEVWNGLNAVKEDNVHTLTTTWGFWDPIERQKGLKEIENLLLGE"
FT   gene            196691..198502
FT                   /gene="asbA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08925"
FT   CDS_pept        196691..198502
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="asbA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08925"
FT                   /product="Petrobactin-like siderophore synthesis"
FT                   /note="COG4264 Siderophore synthetase component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08925"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49841"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FRT1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007310"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022770"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037455"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FRT1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49841.1"
FT                   /translation="MQSTAKLIAEQASFKAFLNCYVREMNVREVVRLEEAEDQEVKKQM
FT                   NEPYILFISLPHQSLTYAIGVTYKSLVGTHSFGNVYKQSPYCSEWVQEEKLQAMITLIR
FT                   ELHMRANAESRAGDSHFDELLLRLIDSYQTMAQFIDHAIKKEETASPRNREFIDFEQSL
FT                   VFGHWLHPTPKSRQGIASWQHERFSPEKNGHFQLHYFKVNNSLIVDQSDGDASCGELLL
FT                   RELEIREQTPGWSLLPVHPLQAQWLITQPQVKTLMDKGLIEEAGAMGPEFYATSSIRTV
FT                   YNKKSNWMFKFSIPVKVTNSLRNNQKHELYAGRNMTKLLKKLPLLKEYPSFQFIHDPAF
FT                   LTVNIPGMKESGFEVIIRSNPFTNGNEAGVTPIAALIQDALPGRKSMLQQLIEELAMDE
FT                   GRSQEDVSFDWFKNYFEKTVIPLIHLYDTYGIALEAHQQNSLIDLSAGYPASFYYRDNQ
FT                   GYYLSTQYRERLLKMEESLQKTPELFYEEKLIEERFTYYLFINHLFSIVYRFGADGLLE
FT                   ENVILDYIQDQLKEMYTLCHGAGKRLLEMLLTREKLAFKANLLTRFHDVDELTAALEQA
FT                   VYATLDNPFISKEKGEVPYAGRESAKV"
FT   gene            198474..200237
FT                   /gene="asbB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08930"
FT   CDS_pept        198474..200237
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="asbB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08930"
FT                   /product="Petrobactin-like siderophore synthesis"
FT                   /note="COG4264 Siderophore synthetase component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08930"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49842"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FRT2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007310"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022770"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037455"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FRT2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49842.1"
FT                   /translation="MQVEKVPKSKAALRVRRQLVEAILFEKLLPYKEEKVTRALSHFFI
FT                   KGRSATFRCTGKISAFGRIRIEEELVYKLTSSGEVHQAVIAEFVAELNTVSEIGNFLLQ
FT                   ELEQTIYLTDWNEEHLPQLLSRRQVNGLELDSAIIEGHPYHPCFKSRTGFTVEDHKRYG
FT                   PEAKQEFSLVWLAVKRKDLKFNYPKEEQSFWQKELGTKQWRDLVLTLCQKGGQLDEYTF
FT                   LPVHPWQWDAIKEQYADYLESHDIIELGEFGDLYRATQSVRTLMNRSNPQRAMIKLSMN
FT                   MVHTSSVRTLVPHSVCTAPALSDWLHKVLLSDDYLLDKGVVMLKEYAGALVEPKGCQSN
FT                   DSSGQLAVIWRENITNYLKSNEEFIPFNAILLKEKDGHLFISEWIKKYGVEKWVTQLIK
FT                   SAVIPVWHLLVNHGIALEAHSQNMLLIHKEGWPLRVALRDFHESVEYVDSFLKSKEGLP
FT                   DFTQLDEVYNGAKDNQYYWMQEVEALRELVMDTLFVYNLSELSFLLDREGFISEEQFWE
FT                   LVDKELTDYISCFPENRERAAHIDYRRENIMAESLLKKKLNRESQIEHRHLVSNSLAIN
FT                   QDTRRAEHVLC"
FT   gene            200224..201462
FT                   /gene="asbC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08935"
FT   CDS_pept        200224..201462
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="asbC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08935"
FT                   /product="Petrobactin-like siderophore synthesis"
FT                   /note="COG0318 Acyl-CoA synthetases (AMP-forming)/AMP-acid
FT                   ligases II"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08935"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49843"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FRT3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FRT3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49843.1"
FT                   /translation="MFYVNDTYYSHQDLDEQFKVFDQLDYLKECDRHRIAVCHEDAFIL
FT                   LALYFYIKKKGGSVAPIHAKNPLGAAIRTAEHTKSHYLIHHDIESPIQLKKEGDDHSGS
FT                   LIQLSSGTTGEPKCIERSWASIDRELENYNVKLSINMVTTSIVACPVNHSYGLISGVLA
FT                   AMKRGSVPVIITNPNPKYIVKKLKEYPVHILYAAPTLLYTLSRLLPIEERFYAVMTSGT
FT                   LLPDAWFRLLQKKSQRVLQQYGCSEAGCVSVNANVSEANAIGKVLSHLDVTSGQGKENP
FT                   EEIVIKIDKQTIQTKDLGYFDEQGTLHFLERIDEMINVAGLNVYPHEVENIIRSYKGIQ
FT                   DTVVFKKRDDYAGERVCALYSSDEEIDPINLRQWCQHNLAPYQVPVEWVRVKKVDRMAN
FT                   GKVSRKKLGGVYA"
FT   gene            201459..201734
FT                   /gene="asbD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08940"
FT   CDS_pept        201459..201734
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="asbD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08940"
FT                   /product="Petrobactin-like siderophore synthesis"
FT                   /note="COG0236 Acyl carrier protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08940"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49844"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036736"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FRT4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49844.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEEKAITLLYDILEKHLNLPAIDAFHKEARLNEDLCMDSVMILQ
FT                   LILHLEVDYGIEVPDDELAPNDFYTVSSLAQFISSVTKQSSIGDML"
FT   gene            201731..202756
FT                   /gene="asbE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08945"
FT   CDS_pept        201731..202756
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="asbE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08945"
FT                   /product="Petrobactin-like siderophore synthesis"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08945"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49845"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FRT5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49845.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKVHCFVSCVCEVIKKNEGLDHRPFYFGVWDADFDITEDYVLSY
FT                   HSEIINHDFFCTWYEHLYGIKLNRWYQDELSKEENVENMLKLMEDKPSGRHLMVMLDLS
FT                   LLPERENKFHQRPFPHYVMLDTTSNPEEWMMFDPDFRWEGTLLKKKILNAIMEPTVGGG
FT                   YYFDERELVKPTDETIEAYFNTCLKLDCNPMTEGIRSIVAAFTEGERSNELHELGNSLK
FT                   QIPVLAIRKYAYEHAFAYFFNELELDEEEFEMWCDEIERLVKGYTTVQYRAMKLAMTRD
FT                   EKHQEAIHMQLDHQDERETAIKHALKQYFEKWSNRQNQVGQDNMNKKRLEEEGHQILSL
FT                   S"
FT   gene            202776..203603
FT                   /gene="asbF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08950"
FT   CDS_pept        202776..203603
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="asbF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08950"
FT                   /product="Petrobactin-like siderophore synthesis"
FT                   /note="COG1082 Sugar phosphate isomerases/epimerases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08950"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013022"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036237"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FRT6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49846.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVSLCTITFRHHLHSLQEITTWASDQGFNGIELWAVHAKNAIED
FT                   AAFHKKNMAEKGLAISMLSDYLPLNQSVEQLIETTERRANLLKLWGTNKLRTFAGQKAS
FT                   GEVTAEERSHIVKQLQAVCRSLAVHNQLLLIETHPNTLADTLESTLQLIEEVDHQALRI
FT                   NYDALHMWEAGVDPAAGFIALEPYIEHVHLKNITSRDHLRVFAPENVYAAAGTREGMIP
FT                   LFEGCIDYQRFFRLLSDSLEKVEVSLEWFGEDVFSVLTNDLRQLLKVNQRVGV"
FT   gene            complement(203654..204850)
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08955"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(203654..204850)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08955"
FT                   /product="N-acyl-L-amino acid amidohydrolase"
FT                   /note="COG1473 Metal-dependent
FT                   amidase/aminoacylase/carboxypeptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08955"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49847"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FRT7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017144"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036264"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FRT7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49847.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKDTLNKDTLFEIVEKHKDNWTQISRYIWENPELGNEEFKAMEV
FT                   LTEELRTHGFEVKTNIADLETAFIAKFRSEKPGPTLGYFAEYDALPEIGHACGHNLIGM
FT                   MGTGAAIALKEAVAEFGGEVIVFGTPAEETNGAKVIFADKGLLNDLDAALMVHPSGVHE
FT                   RSGSSMAMEAVQFDFYGKPAHAAASPDQGVNALEGVIQTFNLINSLRQHLPDDVRIHGI
FT                   ITNGGDVVNVVPARAQAQFYVRANEKQVLEETSAKVKSCVEAAALATGCEFKISNHELS
FT                   YDNLTTNETLSELYCENLIALGVAPEEILKDQDHGSLDMGNVSQVAPSIHPYIKMENCP
FT                   YSAHTEGFRDATGDSRGFEAMILGIKTLAATGYDLLTNPAYVKEIKEEFDRTVAREDR"
FT   gene            204999..205178
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08960"
FT   CDS_pept        204999..205178
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08960"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08960"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49848"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FRT8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49848.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSHKHHKLEDPFVATIRDPLVREQIKQMLESYYKEGYRKGLEEG
FT                   LQKRKAPIEEAKLG"
FT   gene            complement(205220..205852)
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08965"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(205220..205852)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08965"
FT                   /product="CBS domain protein"
FT                   /note="COG0517 FOG: CBS domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08965"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49849"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002912"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FRT9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49849.1"
FT                   /translation="MFIRNCLTPKNELTLLQSSITIKEALSLMQGSHYSLPVVNEEGSY
FT                   LGILSKRSILEYMETQDDRMTLTSLYEHEISNCIDVSANDSVDLHASHFEDCLPIIVRY
FT                   PFVPVLDNGTFVGIVKRSFIERTLEDCFGVGVDGTRILIGVHNQSGTLHTITKILHKYD
FT                   INIISDIAFEADSSYLRRILIKIEKSPHLDKVTSEIEKHGFRILEIE"
FT   gene            205959..207344
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08970"
FT   CDS_pept        205959..207344
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08970"
FT                   /product="permease for cytosine/purines, uracil, thiamine,
FT                   allantoin"
FT                   /note="COG1953 Cytosine/uracil/thiamine/allantoin
FT                   permeases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08970"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49850"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FRU0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001248"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030191"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038271"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FRU0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49850.1"
FT                   /translation="MGQERESQTIYKSVKPLVEQYGLEAVPRDLQTTKALQYTFIQMAV
FT                   SVNAGNVLVPALAVTAGGLTFIQAVFSTVIGAALAFLFVSFLSLPGAKYGIPAQYSIRA
FT                   ILGYKGARYVASPIRTITSMYWFAVQTIGGAYLLKELILRSFNINVPFLLIALIAATIM
FT                   AVLALIGFDAVKRAANYFLPFLFVGGLVMLYILVTSEVEGKNFSFLISGAERSYSFETV
FT                   TMMLFFASLAFVQYISGVSAASDMARYAKSGKHAFTGLFIGNTGGFFLTAVLGAYTAAL
FT                   TGEVNPYVVSSQLTDSPIFLFLILVASIASMVMINISNAYTGGYSLLNSIPSLGRVRCA
FT                   LLFGACAVTLSAFPALVNEAQLYISYLGVFIIPLSAVIVADFLSLKKLTFEEEDFRKLA
FT                   ENSYRYNKSGLIVSALGAGIYILIPDHWSPGFMTFIVTGLIYLFTAHYIHRKEVRHPIT
FT                   RVS"
FT   gene            207421..208122
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08975"
FT   CDS_pept        207421..208122
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08975"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG2761 Predicted dithiol-disulfide isomerase
FT                   involved in polyketide biosynthesis"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08975"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49851"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FRU1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FRU1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49851.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIEVWSDFVCPFCYIGKRRLEKALEQFDDRNAVELIFRSYQLDP
FT                   DAERNSEDHLYDVLAKKYGMTREKAKEMSDQVAMQAKEEGLVFNFDTSIRTNTADAHRL
FT                   AHFAYEQGKGLEVTERLLKAYFTDSLHIGDRDILSKLAAEAGVDKEEAEELLSSDRFKD
FT                   TVEKDQQEGMTLGVKGVPFFVFERKYAVSGAQPTHVFLDVLQKVKEEAAVDISTEQEVS
FT                   DNDCSDGSCNV"
FT   gene            208258..209145
FT                   /gene="yckB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08980"
FT   CDS_pept        208258..209145
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yckB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08980"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter (binding lipoprotein)"
FT                   /note="COG0834 ABC-type amino acid transport/signal
FT                   transduction systems, periplasmic component/domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08980"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49852"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018313"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FRU2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49852.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLLSLMTALILILVLAACGATEDSEQDNEEVTDNEETTGESED
FT                   TSWTEVEESGKLVVGTSGTYAPITYYNESNELTGFEVELVKEVADKLGLEIEFNTMDFD
FT                   GILPSLRNGQIDVAAHDFAITEERKETFDFVIPHKYSYGSVVVRAEDADRFSDANDLEG
FT                   VDVALGSLTSNYAIFADNIGANGTAYDGGTEAILRDVMNGNTDAYLNDRLVLQRTLDEF
FT                   GDDRLVVADQVKYHATESAMAVLKGNTALKEKLDEAVQELIEDGTVARLSEEFLGEDVS
FT                   EPVDEAEVVGLDGE"
FT   gene            209218..209919
FT                   /gene="yckA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08985"
FT   CDS_pept        209218..209919
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yckA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08985"
FT                   /product="amino acid ABC transporter permease"
FT                   /note="COG0765 ABC-type amino acid transport system,
FT                   permease component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08985"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49853"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FRU3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010065"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FRU3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49853.1"
FT                   /translation="MLEWFNQIQWEYLYDPELAVNSLPFLLEGLKVTMIIALFSMVFAL
FT                   ILGLLLGIARMSKYWFIRWPAKIYISFMRGTPLLVFIFILYYGIPVLGVEFKSAIVAGI
FT                   VGISLNFAAYNAEVVRSAIMSVPRGQWEAAASLQMSYVQTLRRVIIPQATRIALPPTFN
FT                   IFMDIVKGTSLASVITVQELLYSSRLVAGRTFDSMTMYITAALIYWVVCIIIGYFQERL
FT                   EKRYNRYLSKR"
FT   gene            209933..210673
FT                   /gene="yckI"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08990"
FT   CDS_pept        209933..210673
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yckI"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08990"
FT                   /product="amino acid ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="COG1126 ABC-type polar amino acid transport system,
FT                   ATPase component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08990"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49854"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FRU4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030679"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FRU4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49854.1"
FT                   /translation="MINVSKLNKKFDDNTVLESIDFSVEKGEVVCLIGPSGSGKTTLLR
FT                   CLNVLELPNSGTITIGEKKVKFGAKNVSKKDISELRAYSGMVFQGFHLFPHKTVMENII
FT                   EAPLTVKKARKSTVLADGEKLLKKVGMFEHKDKYPDALSGGQQQRVAIARALMMNPDVM
FT                   LFDEPTSALDPQLVGEVLRVIEELAKEGQTMVIVTHEMNFAKRVADKVFFMDGGFIVEE
FT                   GKARELLEHPKEARTREFLQLLGE"
FT   gene            210998..212011
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08995"
FT   CDS_pept        210998..212011
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_08995"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="COG1135 ABC-type metal ion transport system, ATPase
FT                   component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_08995"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49855"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FRU5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017908"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018449"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026253"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041701"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FRU5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49855.1"
FT                   /translation="MIAVKNVIKEYKTKKGLIKGVDNVSLEIEKGEIFGIVGYSGAGKS
FT                   SLLRCLNLMEKPTSGEIYVDGVNLVSLKASKLREARQKIGMIFQHFYLASSKTVFDNVF
FT                   FALKAAGKSKAESEKKVLELLDLVGLSDKAQHYPSQLSGGQKQRVGIARALANDPKVLL
FT                   CDEATSALDPSTTQSILKLLKSINEKLGLTIVLITHEMDVVKEICDRMAVMENGKVIEL
FT                   GSVYQLFAKPKEKLTKEFIDGVMQFKLPQTLMNTCQGTIIKIHFQGDVAHESVVSDVLK
FT                   GFDVKGNILHGKIEYIKEVPLGVFIMELIGDHEEVHKVISYLDEKAVGVEVITNDN"
FT   gene            212001..212666
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09000"
FT   CDS_pept        212001..212666
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09000"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter (permease)"
FT                   /note="COG2011 ABC-type metal ion transport system,
FT                   permease component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09000"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49856"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FRU6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FRU6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49856.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIDTFIQLLPELNKAFIQTVIMVGISLSIAIIVGLPVGILLYVT
FT                   DKGLFLENVWIKSILGLIVNLIRSIPFIILLVALIPLTQAIVGGTIGPVAASVSLSVAA
FT                   IPFFARLVESSMRKIDKGVVEAAISVGASPWLIIKDILLTEAKPGIVQGITITTISLIG
FT                   YSAMAGVVGGGGIGDLAIRFGYYRYDEAVMFTTIIILIVLVQVIQYTGDLIAKTIDKR"
FT   gene            212694..213524
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09005"
FT   CDS_pept        212694..213524
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09005"
FT                   /product="putative ABC solute binding periplasmic
FT                   lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="COG1464 ABC-type metal ion transport system,
FT                   periplasmic component/surface antigen"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49857"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004872"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FRU7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49857.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLKTVLLSALLVGALAACGSGETEETSAAAEDKSKITFGSTAG
FT                   PYSDMVSNAIKPVLEEKGYEVEVVEFSDYVQPNIALNNGSIDANLFQHKIYMENFAEEN
FT                   NMELSEVIVVPTAPMGIYSNKYDSLDEIEEGTQIAIPNDPTNAARAFLILEEEGLIKVD
FT                   PDVNPLVISERDVIENPKNIVFQPIEAGQLPRAVDSVDLSAVPGNFALSANMDLLDALK
FT                   LETMPDEYRNRVVVSTENLDQSFVEDIKEAVESSEFEEVIDSEFEGFGKPEWME"
FT   gene            complement(213784..215388)
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09010"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(213784..215388)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09010"
FT                   /product="oligopeptide ABC transporter
FT                   (oligopeptide-binding protein)"
FT                   /note="COG0747 ABC-type dipeptide transport system,
FT                   periplasmic component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49858"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FRU8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FRU8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49858.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLSKFLKSAAILSVLSAGLVACSSEPSNDPSSDGGETGESTGG
FT                   GDLKVAVMSDPVSLDPHGANENVSNSINSTIYDRLVHMETDLTIQPALAESFEQIDDTT
FT                   WEAKIRQGVTFHDGSDLNAEVVKANLDRVRDSEVASPVSFLFGMITDVTVEDEYTVHIE
FT                   TEFPFASLPAHLAHPGGSIISLESIEASYEAMENGGQPFSTVNEAPAGTGYFKFEERSP
FT                   GQSVTLVKNEDYWHEEKAKVDSVTFTVIPEDLTRIAELETGGVDIIFPVNPSDVSRVEN
FT                   GAETSVQQSNSTRMVYLGFNTEVEPFDDVNVRRALHMAVDKQALIDGVLDGTGVIADGP
FT                   IAPDVFGYSDNIDRIEHDPEQAKELLAEAGFPDGFQTTILTDDDRERQDLAQALQYQLA
FT                   EIGVDIEIDTYEFGTYLERAGQGQSELFLGSWGTVTLDGDYGLYPVFHSANKGPAGNRS
FT                   FIDNEEIDSLLQQAREATDDQERLDFYEAAQNELAAESPYAYLYFPEIIAGVRDDVEGF
FT                   WQFPSTTLFLRDVELNR"
FT   gene            215946..216836
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09015"
FT   CDS_pept        215946..216836
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09015"
FT                   /product="Nitrilase/cyanide hydratase and apolipoprotein
FT                   N-acyltransferase"
FT                   /note="COG0388 Predicted amidohydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09015"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49859"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FRU9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036526"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FRU9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49859.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDHVKIGLIQASNDVHGDEPVAVHKEKAIEKHIKLIREAKAKGA
FT                   QIICLQEIFYGPYFCSEQKTKWYEAAEEIPNGPTTRLFQDLAKELEIVIVLPIYEREGI
FT                   ATYYNTAAVIDADGSYLGKYRKQHIPHVGVGEEGYGFWEKYYFKPGNMGYPVFDTAYAK
FT                   VGVYICYDRHFPEGARLLGLNGAEIVFNPSATVAGLSEYLWKLEQPAHAVANGYYLGAI
FT                   NRVGMEAPWNMGEFYGQSYLVNPRGQMVAVASRDQDEVIIGEMDKKMIREVRDTWQFYR
FT                   DRRPETYDDMTALLP"
FT   gene            216927..218300
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09020"
FT   CDS_pept        216927..218300
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09020"
FT                   /product="putative thioredoxin oxidoreductase (TDOR)"
FT                   /note="COG0493 NADPH-dependent glutamate synthase beta
FT                   chain and related oxidoreductases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49860"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FRV0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028261"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FRV0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49860.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEQRLMLTVEDLEKQFQEAHPGLTNREAVEEANRCLFCYDAPCI
FT                   TACPTSIDIPKFIKKISSGNMLGSAKTIMTANPVGASCSRVCPTEELCEGACVLNHSTK
FT                   PIMIGDLQRYATDWAMKNEQVLFKAGKKNGKTVAIVGGGPAGLSAARELALIGYDVTIY
FT                   EAEKEAGGLNTYGIVSFRLPQRVSFWEVDQVKSLDVKIKTNTRIGEDVPVSELVANYDA
FT                   VVLAIGMSKVPDLGIEGEELDGVHDAIDFVKATKSGQLTEEYIGKKVVVIGAGNTAVDG
FT                   ATCSVRLGAENVKILYRRTLAEMTAYDFEYEFAKQDGVEFRWLTAPKRIIGDENGKVKA
FT                   IECIKMELGEPSEDGRRRPVPVEGSEFTLEVDAVIKAIGQTRYIDLIEQFGLEHDGGVV
FT                   KVNMEDFTTSNEKVFACGDVIFGKGQGEAMVVTAAEQGKQTAYALHQKLSKNMQEESA"
FT   gene            218325..219611
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09025"
FT   CDS_pept        218325..219611
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09025"
FT                   /product="dihydropyrimidine dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="COG0167 Dihydroorotate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09025"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49861"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FRV1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005720"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FRV1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49861.1"
FT                   /translation="MADLRIDFAGIKSPNPFWLASAPPTNSGYQVQRAFEAGWGGAVWK
FT                   TLGDPILNVSSRFAAVSFNGQKVAGFNNIELITDRPLEVNLKEIYETKKRFPDHVIIAS
FT                   LMVEPRQEAWHEIVKRVEDVGVDGLELNFGCPHGMAERGMGAASGQVPELVEKQTYWAK
FT                   EVAQTPVIVKLTPNITDITVTAEAAVQGGADAVSMINTINSLAGVDIDSWNTVPHVAGK
FT                   GAHGGYCGPAVKPIALNMVAECARNPHVNVPISGMGGVSNWENAVEFMLMGATGVQVCT
FT                   AAMHHGFRIVEDMLDGLNNYLDEKGIESVMDIVGKSVTNYSDWGNLDLNYKVVAQINND
FT                   VCINCNKCHIACEDTSHQCIDMLKDDRGNDILKVREDDCVGCNLCSIVCPVDGAIDMVE
FT                   LKTELPAMTWNERQAAIGAAGNCSIPTVK"
FT   gene            219690..221108
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09030"
FT   CDS_pept        219690..221108
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09030"
FT                   /product="phenylhydantoinase"
FT                   /note="COG0044 Dihydroorotase and related cyclic
FT                   amidohydrolases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49862"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FRV2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011778"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FRV2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49862.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLIKNGTVVTASETYEADLLIEDGKIAAIGSNLSANGAETVDA
FT                   KGCYVFPGGIDPHTHLEMPFGGTVSKDDFESGTIAAAYGGTTTVIDFCLTKKGEPMQSS
FT                   IDEWHAKSKDKAVIDYGFHLMIGEINDDVLQEIPRVISDEGITSFKVFMAYKNVFQADD
FT                   ETLFRTLVTAKELGGLVMVHAENGDVIDYLTKQAIEKGQTDPIYHALTRPPEVEGEATG
FT                   RAAQLTGLADSQLYVVHVSCSDAVEKIAEARRKGFDVWGETCPQYLVLDQTALEKPNFE
FT                   GAKYVWSPPLREKHHQDVLWNALKNGDLQTLGSDQCSFDFKGQKELGRGDFTKIPNGGP
FT                   IIEDRVSILYSEGVTKGRISLNQFVDITSTRIAKLFGLYPQKGTIAIGADADLVLFDPT
FT                   VERTISADTHHMAVDYNAFEGMKVTGEAVSVLSRGEFVIRDKQFVGSPGTGKYVKRAKY
FT                   GQTLTANADEVISK"
FT   gene            221304..222773
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09035"
FT   CDS_pept        221304..222773
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09035"
FT                   /product="NCS1 nucleoside transporter"
FT                   /note="COG1953 Cytosine/uracil/thiamine/allantoin
FT                   permeases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09035"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49863"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FRV3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001248"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038271"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FRV3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49863.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKNSSYLKSPDLLPITHGDRKISTLGFAIIWVGMAVVLAAFAIG
FT                   GEGVQSLPLGMVILATIIGSIAIGLCMTLTGDIGVEHGLSFPVYMRAPFGTIGTHIPSL
FT                   IRGFVASCWFGINTYFGATAMNGILFVLTGFDNWFVCFLFFATIQVINTALGIKAVERF
FT                   ADLAAPIIIIISAWMYTTLSDQALAAGRDVWSWIESPVTGGAAVTAFAIVIMSNMGFWG
FT                   TLAADMPSISRFIKAPKLERNWFKRNKGQIVGSLITLPIVQTFMVVIGAVSFIAVSNYD
FT                   PVIALQEAASGIVLGVLLLMIVFAQWSTNISANLVPAATIFSNVGGPKLPFWTGVVVAG
FT                   LIGVLVQPWSLFGIIIPALLIVGGILSAIVGILVADYYFIRKRRVNVVDLYKEDGQYHY
FT                   WKGLNLAGLIAWVLGGGAAYFIQTYSFAVGFVVGAAVYYVLAKYWWFEKYQQAELNDPS
FT                   DEKYLGITVGRDWIIEDDDEKEQTAKTAQNA"
FT   gene            222788..223024
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09040"
FT   CDS_pept        222788..223024
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09040"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG0539 Ribosomal protein S1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49864"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FRV4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49864.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDYQEYLAERDEIDYLIQQGYVIKGVTENLSGAFVEFELPAQSM
FT                   SRGQQQYERLHIKTADARKYFSVLLLKQAQKTG"
FT   gene            223208..224815
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09045"
FT   CDS_pept        223208..224815
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09045"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, PucR family protein"
FT                   /note="COG2508 Regulator of polyketide synthase expression"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09045"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49865"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025736"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041522"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042070"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FRV5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49865.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSYISIEEIVKRKHFDHIEVVAGALGLDRLVKWVHVVEVVQIKN
FT                   LLRGHELILTTGLGFKDDPSLFVQFVKQLIDCEAAGLCIEIGTNTSTIPPDVIEIANTH
FT                   QFPIIVFNQEVPFVEITQDIHSTLINKQYQVISDLEHYSQQLNKKLLEISEYDEILTFC
FT                   QMYLDVQVVARFNEKDLKFYPEPPKGRRKQLYKLAEEAAMDKQSKVAKQPVMLLGNQYA
FT                   EVMIISKDRDLTEYDFLILDRTVTALAQQLLRTMYVEERKNAEESQWMLDWLEGSHREA
FT                   VIDEHLASLEPGLKLNGAVVCVCKYQPARHGADTDCTYLKLWIRTVFEQYGFHLFTIDV
FT                   RQDLVLILGNKRAGDDWKERAKEAFERVRAQEGTGGKSVSSYRFGVGKYIYQLEDVNVS
FT                   YKTAREALLLTNRAHHKEMSMFYDDLHLYRILSVIHQHANLDEIVSDYLAPVIEYDKRY
FT                   NGQLLETLKAYLTCSGSKQETAKRLFIVRQTLYHRIEKLEKLLGSDFMEAEKRLALEFM
FT                   LLAKDYLNVEEQLQKRTV"
FT   gene            224995..226458
FT                   /gene="iolA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09050"
FT   CDS_pept        224995..226458
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="iolA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09050"
FT                   /product="methylmalonate-semialdehyde dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="COG1012 NAD-dependent aldehyde dehydrogenases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49866"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FRV6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023510"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FRV6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49866.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVLKKSTELKNYINGEWVASNGKDTLEVPNPATGEILASVPIST
FT                   KEDVDQAVKAANEAFKKWKNVPVPKRARILFKYHTLLTDQHEELAKLIVQENGKAFKEA
FT                   YGEVQRGIECVEFASGAPTLIMGETLSGIAEEIDSEMFRYPLGVVGGITPFNFPMMVPL
FT                   WMFPLAIACGNTFVLKPSERTPLLANRLVELFTEAGAPKGVLNVVHGAHDVVNGLLDHE
FT                   DVKAISFVGSQPVAKYVYQRAAAEGKRVQALSGAKNHHIVMPDADMEKAAQHIISSTFG
FT                   SAGQRCMACSAVVVVGDNDKFVSLLKKKADELTIGSGLEEDVLLTPVIRDSHREKVLGY
FT                   IHKGVEEGASLIRDGRKEMDEIKEGTFLGPTIFDHVTPDMTIAKEEIFAPVLSLLRAED
FT                   LDGGLEYIRKSRYGNGATLYSKDAASVRKFREEADAGMLGINVGVPATMAFFPFSGWKD
FT                   SFYGDLHVNGKDGVNFFTRKKMITSRFDF"
FT   gene            226491..227846
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09055"
FT   CDS_pept        226491..227846
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09055"
FT                   /product="aminotransferase"
FT                   /note="COG0161 Adenosylmethionine-8-amino-7-oxononanoate
FT                   aminotransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09055"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49867"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FRV7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005814"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FRV7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49867.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKTNQKLDMKAADEKYLWHSMKPYNPNATMVVKKANGAWVTDSD
FT                   GNQYLDGMAGLWCVNVGYGRTELAEAAYEQLKELAYFPLTQSHEPAIKLGEKLNEMLGD
FT                   DYVIFFSNSGSEANEVAFKIARQYHQQRGEGSRYKFISRYRAYHGNSMGALAATGQAQR
FT                   KYKYEPLAPGFIHVPPPDMYRRPENETAEPRSLTSVSDIEQAMTWELSETVAAVIMEPI
FT                   ITGGGVLVPPENYMKGVKEACEAHGALLISDEVICGFGRTGKPFGFQHYGVQPDIVTMA
FT                   KGITSAYLPLSATAVKREIYEAFKGTEEYEYLRHVNTFGGSPASCALALKNLEIMDKEK
FT                   LFDRSAELGNQMRADLQTLLQTNPYVGDVRGKGLLIGIELVKDKSTKEPLDVQLVNQVI
FT                   GTCKDKGLIVGKNGATVAGFNNVLTLSPPLSIETEDIRFIIETVKDALNGLN"
FT   gene            227995..229698
FT                   /gene="spoIIJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09060"
FT   CDS_pept        227995..229698
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="spoIIJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09060"
FT                   /product="sporulation kinase"
FT                   /note="COG2202 FOG: PAS/PAC domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49868"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FRV8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000700"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001610"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013655"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013767"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FRV8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49868.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVPEPKDLVKDELFLSWFYQTSDSVFICRNTDKEILLTAYNQPA
FT                   EKWVAEFFMHGKNGFVCKENEFERTCKNAFKTLKKVSFSFSLEDKGILTVSCSPVYVEE
FT                   IKEWVVLIVGKNKQNLIGSYNASLLTYLSNTEDAVLVRDVNGTITFVNIAFTDMFGWKS
FT                   EEVLGKKVFEINILPVSLIEESSRINEMSLRGSSYSHITTQRLRRGGELFDVSITYSYV
FT                   TDVDGEIVGSLSVFRDMSEQKKIESLLRESEERYRKLVDLCPLPIFVHQEGTVQYVNHA
FT                   ALTLMGTDDESKLIGKSIYSFANMEHHAEIKKRSTDVHQEPVQGKSEYTIKTLDQQYKI
FT                   IEAMVTSISIRDNKVNLVLLNDVTEKKRQEEALRESEKRYRLIADNSYDLISIIDRNGV
FT                   GKYISPSHERLLGYKESELIGDTATLRIHPNDRDHTYETFQRVLETKEQQRMEYRMYRK
FT                   DGSIIWIESILRMFDEGEQSDILIESRDITERKENEKMIRRLDKLSVVGQLAAGVAHEI
FT                   RNPLTSIKGFLQLYQEQNVEKKDNHYWEIIFSELNRIEEIINEFMVLRPI"
FT   gene            229740..230084
FT                   /gene="kinA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09065"
FT   CDS_pept        229740..230084
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="kinA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09065"
FT                   /product="sporulation kinase"
FT                   /note="COG0642 Signal transduction histidine kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09065"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49869"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FRV9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FRV9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49869.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIYAVENQLKQVFINLLRNAIEAIKPQKGKIRIKVESCYGEERV
FT                   RFRFIDNGPGIPKDRLAHLGTPFYTTKEKGIGLGLTISQKIIHEHKGDFRIRSGYNRGT
FT                   LIDIILPRYN"
FT   gene            230333..231457
FT                   /gene="subE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09070"
FT   CDS_pept        230333..231457
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="subE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09070"
FT                   /product="extracellular alkaline serine protease subtilisin
FT                   E pre-cursor"
FT                   /note="COG1404 Subtilisin-like serine proteases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49870"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FRW0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000209"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015500"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022398"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023827"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023828"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034202"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036852"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037045"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FRW0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49870.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLQKIRSALKVKQSALVSSLTILFLIMLVGTASANGAKQEYLIG
FT                   FNSDKAKGLIQNAGGEIHHEYTEFPVIYAELPEAAVSGLKNNPHIDFIEENEEVEIAQT
FT                   VPWGIPYIYSDVVHRQGYFGNGVKVAVLDTGVAPHPDLHIRGGVSFISTENTYVDYNGH
FT                   GTHVAGTVAALNNSYGVLGVAPGAELYAVKVLDRNGSGSHASIAQGIEWAMNNGMDIAN
FT                   MSLGSPSGSTTLQLAADRARNAGVLLIGAAGNSGQQGGSNNMGYPARYASVMAVGAVDQ
FT                   NGNRANFSSYGSELEIMAPGVNINSTYLNNGYRSLNGTSMASPHVAGVAALVKQKHPHL
FT                   TAAQIRNRMNQTAIPLGNSTYYGNGLVDAEYAAQ"
FT   gene            231658..231843
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09075"
FT   CDS_pept        231658..231843
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09075"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09075"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49871"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FRW1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49871.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLKRFVCALLVGAFILGAGALSASANEAAFDLPHAGDLPHAGDL
FT                   PHAGDLPHAGDLPHAG"
FT   gene            complement(231881..232753)
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09080"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(231881..232753)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09080"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG1396 Predicted transcriptional regulators"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49872"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FRW2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FRW2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49872.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIHTIGKNIKFYRTLKGLTQNDLAEGICTQAQISNIEAGKFIPL
FT                   STTLFEISRRLGVDMTHFFHEASNPRYDYIQDFIQDVRKQTVNRNYKEVYELILAEEKN
FT                   PLFESVDLKQFILWHKGLSLAYISTNYEEALKMLFNALNLTYKGKDGYSQEEIQILNAI
FT                   GIVYDLSGKPETSVEIYERAIHGTSTIPQLNPRIKVRVYYNYAKAVKSLGDFAKSIELS
FT                   EKGIQLCIENELLYLLGECLYQKGYCLLLTNQYKQGEKQINDAIHLFNIEGKKRLAEIA
FT                   EKQKKEAIG"
FT   gene            233053..233643
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09085"
FT   CDS_pept        233053..233643
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09085"
FT                   /product="TetR family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="COG1309 Transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09085"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49873"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FRW3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FRW3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49873.1"
FT                   /translation="MARKKIIDLQELMKVTEELLLEIGYDRLNFRLISGRLGVGRSTIY
FT                   EYFSNKEDLVCEYMLRVMNLITQRMEQISSELPAEQQLKKVIAILMDFAQIHLILELTG
FT                   ELQAAFQDDDERLLKIMKEKEMLLDGINKYVLIAEQACDLREDIPSSVKTSYIFQLITL
FT                   QRTHLHISDKKEDIDLSEWVSLMFSLFMQGLKK"
FT   gene            complement(233747..234055)
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09090"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(233747..234055)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09090"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG1733 Predicted transcriptional regulators"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49874"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002577"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FRW4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49874.1"
FT                   /translation="MDYSKMCPKYEHAAELLGKKWTGLIIRVLLDGPKRFKEIKKQIPY
FT                   MSDRILTERMKELEQLEIISRNVYPETPVRIEYELTEKGLDLEPVIHSIQTWGEKWM"
FT   gene            234219..234839
FT                   /gene="wrbA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09095"
FT   CDS_pept        234219..234839
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="wrbA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09095"
FT                   /product="flavoprotein WrbA"
FT                   /note="COG0655 Multimeric flavodoxin WrbA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09095"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49875"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FRW5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005025"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008254"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029039"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FRW5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49875.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKILVPYYSAYGHIYEMAKAVAKGAEEVEGTEVKLVKIPEFDAV
FT                   KEAMSSQDAYVSAQEEQGQVAEATHDDLKWADGIAWGVPTRYGSMPAQMKQFLDSAGGL
FT                   WANGELEGKATSIFTSTGSVHGGQETTVITSLIPMLHFGMIFVGLPYGENPEQLTTDGI
FT                   GGSPYGASTISGPDGSALPDERDITMAKRLGARLAKVAHKLNQ"
FT   gene            234982..235398
FT                   /gene="uspA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09100"
FT   CDS_pept        234982..235398
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="uspA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09100"
FT                   /product="universal stress protein family"
FT                   /note="COG0589 Universal stress protein UspA and related
FT                   nucleotide-binding proteins"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49876"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006015"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FRW6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49876.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKQIVVAADGSWHSMKAIEKTIELAKGRDTKVFVVYAVDSSTSK
FT                   ADVLQNWDTLGISEKRKERLTAICEIAKKEKINYEIKILRGEPVQVIIGFARTTNADLI
FT                   VIGCRGLNPLQQMVLGSVSHKVMKKASCPVLIMK"
FT   gene            235555..235695
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09105"
FT   CDS_pept        235555..235695
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09105"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09105"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49877"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FRW7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49877.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRQERENMIQFLTKVEGMTERKLMVMTDADIEHIYTRAYTMQER
FT                   I"
FT   gene            235840..235938
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09110"
FT   CDS_pept        235840..235938
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09110"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49878"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FRW8"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FRW8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49878.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLSNKALFIIIASVTALYGILYWVIGHFLTT"
FT   gene            complement(236065..237438)
FT                   /gene="mgtE2"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09115"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(236065..237438)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mgtE2"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09115"
FT                   /product="magnesium (Mg2+) transporter"
FT                   /note="COG2239 Mg/Co/Ni transporter MgtE (contains CBS
FT                   domain)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09115"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49879"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FRW9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006667"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006668"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006669"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036739"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038076"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FRW9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49879.1"
FT                   /translation="MDALVANMTEDQLLVLVIKYVKEAKRSALQQLLEELHPYDVAQLY
FT                   RGLPEKHHHKFLTFLTSDQIADLIQELEYEMQIEILHKLGIERSSKVMNLMDNDDLADL
FT                   LNELSADKIQEFLEVMRKEDSQKIRSLMSYPADTAGGLMNNQFVWIHVNQTVRQAVNKL
FT                   KEYASFSENIYYLYVINEEKKLVGVVSYRDLLIADEDERIEDIMFSRVVSVSVDADQEE
FT                   VAQTIERYDFIAVPVVDAQNTLLGIITVDDAIDIVIREANEDIEKLSASGKDIDFNTKA
FT                   TTASFRRLPWLILLLFIGLLSGSIISGFEETLDQVVALIFFMPMIAGMTGNTGTQSLAV
FT                   VVRGIVTSDVDRKTVFKLIFRELRVGIIIGLTCGALILLVATLWIGSLTLGVVVGSSLL
FT                   ITLIVGTLAGTVIPLMLYRFGVDPAVASGPLITTINDIFSLMIYFGIATAFLSQLQHL"
FT   gene            237694..238752
FT                   /gene="fetA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09120"
FT   CDS_pept        237694..238752
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fetA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09120"
FT                   /product="ABC iron (III) transport system ATP-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="COG3842 ABC-type spermidine/putrescine transport
FT                   systems, ATPase components"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49880"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FRX0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008995"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013611"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FRX0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49880.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFIHLQNLTKTYSNAGSPAVNHIDLSIEKGEIITLLGPSGCGKT
FT                   TTLRMIAGFEQPSNGSIRIDDKVVFDDRSYLPPEKRGIGMVFQDYALFPHLTIEKNVTF
FT                   GLNKWGTLNKKKRAKEVLELVGLADYAKRFPNELSGGQQQRVALARALAPRPHVVLMDE
FT                   PFSNLDAGLRERMRYDVTAILRKANTTAIIVTHDQKDAFAVSDRVVVMNQGVIQQIASP
FT                   RDMYRCPKNCFVAQFVGKTNLLTGTLCEDMKHVETHIGRVCLPSVSNQILEDVRVSIRP
FT                   EGCRLVEDGRYSGRVERVTYSGEYQELEVRLGDDHVTNEPMIVYAPVEQEIEVGSVVSF
FT                   DIKPELVALVEA"
FT   gene            238946..240043
FT                   /gene="fetB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09125"
FT   CDS_pept        238946..240043
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fetB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09125"
FT                   /product="ABC iron (III) transport system (iron
FT                   (III)-binding protein)"
FT                   /note="COG1840 ABC-type Fe3+ transport system, periplasmic
FT                   component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09125"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49881"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FRX1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026045"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FRX1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49881.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKSLKVFLFSLLALSLFVVAACGSTEEPAEEAPAEGENTEEAAD
FT                   EAALEETGELVVYSSRNENFVNALLEKFTADTGIEVKPLHAGDNAVSRIKGEAGNAQAD
FT                   IFISNDVGALENLRLEGLLEGSDPEGIESIDEKYRAEDNSWFALSARTRVLMYNKDLIT
FT                   EEEMPKSIEDLTDPKWQGEFAITRGGNGSMIGHVSALRNEWGDDKTIEWIEEVKDNAGS
FT                   VLEGHGDIRRAVGAGEFKFGLVNNYYYHQQLQEPTDNNVGVIYPDQEEGEMGAVVNAAG
FT                   VGLVKDAPNAHSAKVFLDWILEEENQREFSYESLEVPINPEIEAVEGAESISDYKTHDM
FT                   PLSELGEVWEDTRELIERAGLDLDL"
FT   gene            240082..241761
FT                   /gene="fetC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09130"
FT   CDS_pept        240082..241761
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fetC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09130"
FT                   /product="ABC iron (III) transport system (permease)"
FT                   /note="COG1178 ABC-type Fe3+ transport system, permease
FT                   component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49882"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FRX2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FRX2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49882.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQHLDNEKNNRKNPQVGDDTSPTSRRLFKGIRFSKNRGSRPGGV
FT                   LFTFAALTGLLMAIPVFYVVWRSLFAGTDRWMRLLDTRIPQLIWNTMSLTFMVTLFAVS
FT                   IGVLLAWIVNRTSLPGRKMWQWLLALPLVIPPYVGAVAYIIVFGPRGWLWREWRENEWL
FT                   LNVFGEYPINVYSFWGIFIVLTLFTYPYVFLIASASLRKMNRNYEEVARSQGMTTSQIF
FT                   WKVNIPFLRPAIGAGAILIALYVLSDFGAIAMMRYTTFTAAIYYQMGSYDNVSATVLSV
FT                   VLIVLTLVILWIESRTKKKQSYYQTSNTFKEPDILSLGKWKWPALIFVSTIFFISVILP
FT                   VIVLVYWSILGLEAGALDSRFWGYAWNSVKVSGMAALICMILALPVVYLRSRYPSKASA
FT                   IIEKMSYAGYALPGVIVALGIIFIFNQYIPMLYNTFYLVAIAFVIRFLPQAMQSTDASL
FT                   SLISPRIDEAARSLGQPPWKVMIKVIIPSILPGILAGGALVFVSSIKELPATLLLRPPG
FT                   FDTLAVRIWVETSEAIYHMAAPAALLIVIVSIIPLRYLLKKY"
FT   gene            241895..242212
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09135"
FT   CDS_pept        241895..242212
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09135"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG4378 Uncharacterized protein conserved in
FT                   bacteria"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09135"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49883"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016772"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FRX3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49883.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSLLIVGADRLGSIPQKLEGLGFKQITHVDGRKAQMVKKEIPSH
FT                   IDLILVLTDFINHNLTSVLKKKAAEQNIPICYAKRSWCSIYQSIGRCNFGCDKETPCPF
FT                   K"
FT   gene            242236..242799
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09140"
FT   CDS_pept        242236..242799
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09140"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49884"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FRX4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49884.1"
FT                   /translation="MVNANLQLIYSEYNLSQRLLNSIQKVVNKIVREYCLQPVEERHVV
FT                   TLLKLITTYKRDLDKGLFTTTKQYIEILAVLVDHFIYTLTEIGGQVQIAGIRNDLCMIT
FT                   DEDGKVILKMIVVQADSQRVSIYLQELRKIGIKLCDEGDLTLEVIDIISGKRYTSLQNT
FT                   GYIQQEAHPYQITNLITDINHFCS"
FT   gene            243093..243989
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09145"
FT   CDS_pept        243093..243989
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09145"
FT                   /product="periplasmic binding protein, metal (putatively
FT                   Mn2+) uptake ABC"
FT                   /note="COG0803 ABC-type metal ion transport system,
FT                   periplasmic component/surface adhesin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09145"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49885"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FRX5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006127"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006128"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006129"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FRX5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49885.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKWFFALVVLLMSLFVAACGGDGESEETGELKVVTSFSILADIT
FT                   KNVTGDLAAVEYLVPIGEEPHGYEPIPSDFQKASDSSVFYVNGLGLEEWLERLVANAGG
FT                   ADIVTVSDGIDVIPVDGTNEDDPHAWLDVKNVIAYVETIRDDLMERDPDNAEAYEANAE
FT                   AYIQELTELDEWISEESEEIPEDKRTIVISENAFKYFGAAYGYETIGIWELNSHEEGTP
FT                   GQISRVVDLIQEKEIPAVFLETTIDSRFMDTVSSNAGVEIAGEVYTDAIGADGSGAETY
FT                   VDMMKHNVNTFLEGLKK"
FT   gene            complement(244036..244776)
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09150"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(244036..244776)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09150"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG0705 Uncharacterized membrane protein (homolog of
FT                   Drosophila rhomboid)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49886"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FRX6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022764"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035952"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FRX6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49886.1"
FT                   /translation="MFIRQESFYSFRKNYPIIFGLLVIHLALFVWMNFLPGGSLVRNLG
FT                   IGYNLAVANGEWWRLITPIFMHLTIGHVVFNSFSLVIFGPALEQMLGKFRFIIFYLGTG
FT                   VIANIATYYLGGLSYPPHLGASGAIFGLFGMFVYLVLFRKDLIDQANSQLVMTILIIGL
FT                   VMTFVNSNINVLAHLFGLLGGAALAPLFLTGVKPYHMYQHVHDTSEPTFNPNRWQKKRR
FT                   NQKLFKNVFWIVLALLVLYGIFNR"
FT   gene            244878..245237
FT                   /gene="acpS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09155"
FT   CDS_pept        244878..245237
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="acpS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09155"
FT                   /product="4'-phosphopantetheinyl transferase"
FT                   /note="COG0736 Phosphopantetheinyl transferase (holo-ACP
FT                   synthase)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09155"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49887"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FRX7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002582"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008278"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037143"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FRX7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49887.1"
FT                   /translation="MIIGIGIDIVELERIEQLLTKQPRFVQKVLTKEEQSVYQKLAEKR
FT                   KIEFMAGRFAAKEAFVKACGTGISKEFGWQDIEVLNEVNGKPVLTADIEAAIHISISHS
FT                   EKNAVAQVILERLSS"
FT   gene            245476..246486
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09160"
FT   CDS_pept        245476..246486
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09160"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="COG2834 Outer membrane lipoprotein-sorting protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49888"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029046"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FRX8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49888.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRVSWFIALIVMVTFVLAACGEKTQDDILEDLESKMSDISGYKA
FT                   AATMTLQTGNEPQTYEVEVWYQEKDYYRVALKNAAKDQSQIILRNDDGVFVLTPALNKS
FT                   FRFQSDWPINSSQVYLYGSLIQDVLMDPERTFTATEDAYVFQTNTNYQNKNLSTQEITF
FT                   NKKDLAPLQVKVMNPDLEVLVQLDFTSFEENASFNEGDFDMERNMTGAQMNEQPTMAEP
FT                   EAEMAVHYPMYTPDGTSLDSSQTVETDRGESVVLQYTGEAPFTLIQEKSKVVPATTPMN
FT                   VSDGEPVDLGFTIGVMTEESLMWSYNGVDFYLASSTLGTEEMVSIARSVYGTQEK"
FT   gene            246694..246972
FT                   /gene="mazE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09165"
FT   CDS_pept        246694..246972
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mazE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09165"
FT                   /product="MazE-like protein of toxin/antitoxin system"
FT                   /note="COG0864 Predicted transcriptional regulators
FT                   containing the CopG/Arc/MetJ DNA-binding domain and a
FT                   metal-binding domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09165"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49889"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FRX9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013321"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FRX9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49889.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEQRTKRIVVNLPQHLLNEVDGVIQQENVNYSEFLSQATKLYLR
FT                   DRKKRQIRETMQQGYMEMAKINLNLASEAFLAEEEAENTLDRLVSGV"
FT   gene            246976..247326
FT                   /gene="mazF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09170"
FT   CDS_pept        246976..247326
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mazF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09170"
FT                   /product="MazF-like protein of toxin/antitoxin system"
FT                   /note="COG2337 Growth inhibitor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49890"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FRY0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003477"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011067"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FRY0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49890.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVKRGDVYFADLSPVVGSEQGGVRPVLIIQNDIGNRFSPTVIVA
FT                   AITAQIQKAKLPTHVEINAKRYGFDRDSVILLEQVRTIDKQRLTDKITHLDDDMMTRVN
FT                   DALFISLGLIDF"
FT   gene            247571..248389
FT                   /gene="rsbR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09175"
FT   CDS_pept        247571..248389
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rsbR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09175"
FT                   /product="positive regulator of sigma-B activity"
FT                   /note="COG1366 Anti-anti-sigma regulatory factor
FT                   (antagonist of anti-sigma factor)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09175"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49891"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FRY1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012292"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036513"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FRY1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49891.1"
FT                   /translation="MQPYIVSFIFENREVLTKRWEEQLQEVRKENYLNSISDTVYENTN
FT                   QEFMNFIFESVDRNQMQANERLTNFTDRFIQTGWPLAYFTRGLQSFRRAILATLSEKEH
FT                   NVDQLLTLFNEVEDWIDGIINQLVTDYTGSWEDIFEMQKLSLLELSAPLIPVFEGITVM
FT                   PLIGTIDTNRAKLIMENLLDGVIKNRSQVVLIDITGVPVVDTMVAHHIIQASEAVRLVG
FT                   ATCILVGIRPEIAQTIVNLGIDLGKFPTKSTLRKGMESALEMTNKKIEEI"
FT   gene            248406..248762
FT                   /gene="rsbS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09180"
FT   CDS_pept        248406..248762
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rsbS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09180"
FT                   /product="negative regulator of sigma-B activity
FT                   (antagonist of RsbT)"
FT                   /note="COG1366 Anti-anti-sigma regulatory factor
FT                   (antagonist of anti-sigma factor)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49892"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036513"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FRY2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49892.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIPILKLHQYLLISIQVELDDQTALRFQEDLLNKIHKEGSIGVV
FT                   IDLTSVDMIDSFIAKVLGDVVDMSNLMGARVVLTGIQPAVAITLIDMGIKLDDVPTALD
FT                   LEQGLDKLQQELEG"
FT   gene            248765..249178
FT                   /gene="rsbT"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09185"
FT   CDS_pept        248765..249178
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rsbT"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09185"
FT                   /product="positive regulator of sigma-B activity"
FT                   /note="COG2172 Anti-sigma regulatory factor (Ser/Thr
FT                   protein kinase)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09185"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49893"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FRY3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49893.1"
FT                   /translation="METQSCVEVKNEWGIVAARQAGRTLSKEIGFGSVDQARITTAISE
FT                   LARNIYLYAQRGEICLELIEAPSKTGMVKGIQVIAKDQGPGISDIRQVMVDGFTTSSGM
FT                   GAGLPGVKRLMDEFSIDSEVGEGTVITTTKWLR"
FT   gene            249191..250204
FT                   /gene="rsbU"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09190"
FT   CDS_pept        249191..250204
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rsbU"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09190"
FT                   /product="indirect positive regulator of sigma-B activity
FT                   (serine phosphatase)"
FT                   /note="COG2208 Serine phosphatase RsbU, regulator of sigma
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49894"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FRY4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017944"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036457"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FRY4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49894.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNTVQKLEESYKHILQTFLHDKSEQGLYEAQQFSKILLEHQISP
FT                   EELVSIHRSILEELFPNVSSEVQDSFELLLEVMMGYGLAYREHQSLRDRQKELESEIDV
FT                   AANMQQTLLPKEIPSDDVLDIGVVSVPATKMSGDYYHFVRDEHGNVGVAIADIIGKGVP
FT                   AALCMSMIKYAMDSLPEQRLRPGALLENLNRVVEQNVDDSMFITMMYGAYDTGTHEFHY
FT                   SGAGHEPGFYYSSSEDRFEELYAKGLVLGVSRHTKFREYHKKVEKDDFIVFLSDGVTEC
FT                   RVDDDFIEREEIVKLIRSYMHLSAQEIVDSVYKELVKLQDFTLRDDFTLMILRRKV"
FT   gene            250266..250598
FT                   /gene="rsbV"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09195"
FT   CDS_pept        250266..250598
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rsbV"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09195"
FT                   /product="positive regulator of sigma-B activity"
FT                   /note="COG1366 Anti-anti-sigma regulatory factor
FT                   (antagonist of anti-sigma factor)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09195"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49895"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FRY5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003658"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036513"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FRY5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49895.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLDIRHEQSEGAELVYVTGEIDAYTAPKLRSTLTPLAEQGSNKI
FT                   IVDLTNVQYIDSTGLGIFVGILKLTDSKDSSLVLTGLSERVHRLFTITGLDEVIQIEPI
FT                   KGEEAK"
FT   gene            250595..251083
FT                   /gene="rsbW"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09200"
FT   CDS_pept        250595..251083
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rsbW"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09200"
FT                   /product="serine-protein kinase RsbW"
FT                   /note="COG2172 Anti-sigma regulatory factor (Ser/Thr
FT                   protein kinase)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49896"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FRY6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FRY6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49896.1"
FT                   /translation="MNEQQVDHIEMSVPAKPEFVGVVRLTVSGIANRLGFTYDDIEDIK
FT                   IAVAEACTNVVNHAYEDEGLISASFVLHEDRMEIVIADRGQSFDINGLRERLGPVDSTK
FT                   PVGDLKEGGLGLFLINTLMDKVEINDESGVILMMTKFIHGDEVEKNVDGVPSTQTEQR"
FT   gene            251043..251828
FT                   /gene="sigB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09205"
FT   CDS_pept        251043..251828
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sigB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09205"
FT                   /product="RNA polymerase sigma factor SigB"
FT                   /note="COG1191 DNA-directed RNA polymerase specialized
FT                   sigma subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09205"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49897"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FRY7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007624"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007630"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014288"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014322"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FRY7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49897.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTESLPHKQNKDEVYEWIRLYQETGEEEVQVKLVKHYEALVRSL
FT                   ARKFSKGREYDEDLYQVGMVGLLAALTRFDSEFGRSFESFAVPTIVGEIKRFIRDKTWS
FT                   VHVPRRIKELGPKIKKAVESLTVELNRSPLVHEIAAYLEVSEEEVLETMEMSKSYQALS
FT                   VDRSLEADQEGGEVTLLDLVGNEDSGFEKTDQKMLLQKAFQVLNEREKQILMLTYYDNL
FT                   SQKETGEKLGISQMHVSRLQRRALQKLRDSIKVEPSEIL"
FT   gene            251830..252429
FT                   /gene="rsbX"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09210"
FT   CDS_pept        251830..252429
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rsbX"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09210"
FT                   /product="indirect negative regulator of sigma-B activity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49898"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FRY8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036457"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039248"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FRY8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49898.1"
FT                   /translation="MISLYENKHIEVAAVQQPKPGNVHCGDAHVVVEEEDFTLCAVVDG
FT                   LGSGEGASESADAAIEVIKENRFLEVDEIVTRCNQAMVNKRGAVLTLVKVDFQKEEVIY
FT                   CNFGNIGFVMYEPDGTTLQPIPIRGYLSGRKVMVKSKHFSYKKGSIFMLYSDGVKIPFS
FT                   KKNLLTLGSLKEEFKHLLTLDRFAVDDVTLLVGKLN"
FT   gene            252572..254752
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09215"
FT   CDS_pept        252572..254752
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09215"
FT                   /product="Tex transcription access, protein (S1 RNA
FT                   binding)"
FT                   /note="COG2183 Transcriptional accessory protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09215"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49899"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FRY9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003029"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006641"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018974"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022967"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023319"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023323"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032639"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037027"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041692"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FRY9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49899.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDFHKKLIQEIEKELSVNEKYIRNLIDLVEEGNTVPFIARYRKE
FT                   LTGSLDEVQIRTIVERWEYANQLQQRKDEVKRLIGEQDKLTDELALKIDQAMKLQEIED
FT                   LYRPYKQKRRTRATTAKEKGLQPLAEWLITYPKQADVSKEALQYIDEEKGVATIEEALA
FT                   GAEDIIAEWVSDDADLRKFIRERSFKEGHIKTVVKDKQLDEKGTYEMYYDYTEAVRSIV
FT                   PHRILAVNRGEKDGVLKAGIEFQAEKMIGEIEKRYMSRAGDSPAAEYVKLAIQDGYKRL
FT                   IEPSIEREIRNELTAKAEEQAIHIFSENLRNLLLQPPIKDKVVLGVDPAYRTGCKLAVV
FT                   DGTGKVLDIGVVYPTPPRNEVEKAAAKVKQLVKEHKVEMIAIGNGTASRETEQFIADLI
FT                   NDLPGELYYLIVNEAGASVYSASELGREEFPEFQVEERSAVSIARRLQDPLAELVKIDP
FT                   KSVGVGQYQHDVAQKRLSESLTFVVETVVNQVGVNVNTASVSLLQYVAGLSKSVAVNIV
FT                   KRREEEGRFTSRAQLKKVPRLGAKTYEQCIGFLRIQGGKNPLDATGIHPETYKETEALL
FT                   DKVGAARKDVGTKELSEKLSGLNEHQIAEELGLGMPTVKDIIATLIRPTRDPRDEVAKP
FT                   LLKQGVLRLEDLTRGMELQGTVRNVVDFGAFVDVGVKQDGLVHISKLTKRFVKHPLEVV
FT                   AVGEIVTVWVEDVDIKKGRVALTMLEPAVQTV"
FT   gene            complement(254792..254920)
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09220"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(254792..254920)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09220"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein BpOF4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FRZ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49900.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTWLRTQLQKAFKEQNRHQIKILNQCWFYYQRKEQMNKHLG"
FT   gene            255014..255466
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09225"
FT   CDS_pept        255014..255466
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09225"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG3091 Uncharacterized protein conserved in
FT                   bacteria"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09225"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49901"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FRZ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023524"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FRZ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49901.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQSELQKMVEEISLTSFNKPFVHEATFNSRLRTTGGRYLLRSHN
FT                   LEFNPKQYQLYGEEELIKIIKHELCHYHLHIEGRGYKHRDADFKELLAHVGGARYCREI
FT                   PGAKRQTKVLHEYECQGCHLLYSRKRRIDTSKYVCGKCRGKLRKKL"
FT   gene            255619..255693
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_t19847"
FT   tRNA            255619..255693
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_t19847"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Asn"
FT   gene            255695..255785
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_t19849"
FT   tRNA            255695..255785
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_t19849"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ser"
FT   gene            255805..255879
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_t19851"
FT   tRNA            255805..255879
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_t19851"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Glu"
FT   gene            255886..255961
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_t19853"
FT   tRNA            255886..255961
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_t19853"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Val"
FT   gene            255965..256041
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_t19855"
FT   tRNA            255965..256041
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_t19855"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Asp"
FT   gene            256064..256145
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_t19857"
FT   tRNA            256064..256145
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_t19857"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Leu"
FT   gene            256192..256278
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_t19859"
FT   tRNA            256192..256278
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_t19859"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Leu"
FT   gene            256283..256359
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_t19861"
FT   tRNA            256283..256359
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_t19861"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Arg"
FT   gene            256376..256452
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_t19863"
FT   tRNA            256376..256452
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_t19863"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Pro"
FT   misc_feature    256392..256622
FT                   /note="potential protein location (hypothetical protein
FT                   BpOF4_09230 [Bacillus pseudofirmus OF4]) that overlaps RNA
FT                   (tRNA-G); potential protein location (hypothetical protein
FT                   BpOF4_09230 [Bacillus pseudofirmus OF4]) that overlaps RNA
FT                   (tRNA-I); potential protein location (hypothetical protein
FT                   BpOF4_09230 [Bacillus pseudofirmus OF4]) that overlaps RNA
FT                   (tRNA-P)"
FT   gene            256471..256544
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_t19865"
FT   tRNA            256471..256544
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_t19865"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gly"
FT   gene            256587..256663
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_t19867"
FT   tRNA            256587..256663
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_t19867"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ile"
FT   gene            256853..258413
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_r19941"
FT   rRNA            256853..258413
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_r19941"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            258642..258718
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_t19869"
FT   tRNA            258642..258718
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_t19869"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ile"
FT   gene            258735..258810
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_t19871"
FT   tRNA            258735..258810
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_t19871"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ala"
FT   gene            259044..261984
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_r19955"
FT   rRNA            259044..261984
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_r19955"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            262173..262288
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_r19925"
FT   rRNA            262173..262288
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_r19925"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            complement(262668..262850)
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09235"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(262668..262850)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09235"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09235"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49902"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FSD4"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FSD4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49902.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIGDLIGVIASVALIIASIAWLIVSFCLVNGLVERGNALKLVYC
FT                   AVYKSICVIGMRYYI"
FT   repeat_region   262691..262848
FT                   /rpt_family="bpr1"
FT                   /note="bpr1_4F"
FT   gene            263020..264174
FT                   /gene="metC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09240"
FT   CDS_pept        263020..264174
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="metC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09240"
FT                   /product="cystathionine gamma-synthase"
FT                   /note="COG0626 Cystathionine beta-lyases/cystathionine
FT                   gamma-synthases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49903"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FSD5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000277"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FSD5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49903.1"
FT                   /translation="MREKRFNTQAVHFQKKESAYHVSKAKPIYQTTAFTFSDLDDMESF
FT                   YEGEKSYLYSRYSNPNTDDLGVGIALLEGAEDGVATSSGMSAILAGVLAVAKEGDHVLA
FT                   SEDLYGGTYQLFEQELPNMGIDVSFVSFGDLETVEKAITDRTVLIYTESITNPLLRVED
FT                   LEGVISLAKKHTIYSMIDNTFATPYLLQPAKIGADLIVHSATKYIGGHSDVNAGVLVGT
FT                   AVLIQKAKSKIVTLGCNLTPFEAWLGCRGLKTLSLRMQRQCENAANLAKSFNKSAGVSK
FT                   VYYPTDVSAKGNGAMVSIDLAEEVDVEEFFKNLSWVKIAPTLAGVETTVSYPLRTSHRT
FT                   IPDELRSELGIGKQLVRISVGIEDETDIIEAFQHAIKQAQIKNL"
FT   gene            264280..264395
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_r19927"
FT   rRNA            264280..264395
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_r19927"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            264450..264523
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_t19873"
FT   tRNA            264450..264523
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_t19873"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Met"
FT   gene            264691..265677
FT                   /gene="thiL"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09245"
FT   CDS_pept        264691..265677
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thiL"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09245"
FT                   /product="thiamine monophosphate kinase"
FT                   /note="COG0611 Thiamine monophosphate kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09245"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49904"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FSD6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006283"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010918"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036676"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036921"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FSD6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49904.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDEFSFISKITPRHTHQSSLKVAIGDDAAVYSGTDLFDEVICVD
FT                   TMVEGIHFRKDTLTPYQIGKKALAVNLSDLAAMGAVPHYYLVSIAIPKSWSEEQLEAVY
FT                   HGMKDLADQFKVDLIGGDTVSIQESLVITVTVIGRVEKNRSLLRSSAEVGDNVFVTGYV
FT                   GGSAAGLSLLLEKGNEASYFDHEQELIKAHQEPVPQVRAGRIFAQSNERISLNDVSDGL
FT                   ASEANEIAEASQVTLLLYEEKLPLHPAMSANELDQQLDAALYGGEDFQLIGTASKETFP
FT                   LIQAECKRQGISLHLIGEVIDNQPAVYLKKENEKILLSKKGYNHFSK"
FT   gene            265687..266154
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09250"
FT   CDS_pept        265687..266154
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09250"
FT                   /product="ATP/GTP hydrolase"
FT                   /note="COG0802 Predicted ATPase or kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49905"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FSD7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003442"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FSD7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49905.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKWTIKTTSPEETAQLAERVGELVQAGDVLTLEGDLGAGKTSFT
FT                   KGLAKGLGVTRVVSSPTFTIIKEYKGRIPLYHMDVYRLDEGAEELGLEEYFEGEGVSVI
FT                   EWASIIREQLPNDRLDIVVTHAGDTTRELSFFARGIRYEQLCKELATWATH"
FT   gene            266139..266858
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09255"
FT   CDS_pept        266139..266858
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09255"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG1214 Inactive homolog of metal-dependent
FT                   proteases, putative molecular chaperone"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09255"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49906"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FSD8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000905"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022496"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FSD8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49906.1"
FT                   /translation="MGYTLAIDTSSYVLTVAVTEDSKVLGEMTTNVKKNHSLRLMPAIE
FT                   QLMRDTGITPEQLTKVVVADGPGSYTGVRIAVTTAKTLAWSLNIPLVGVSSLELMVQNG
FT                   RFFEGYTVPIVDARRGQVFTALYRGEQHKMTVQKEDRLRMLNEWLEELKEIEGLILFVG
FT                   QDVELHQEDIQSALGDKAVFAPAQMTLPRGGELAALGEEKEAVASIHTFVPRYLRLAEA
FT                   EAKWQSEQQKKACESND"
FT   gene            266851..267315
FT                   /gene="rimI"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09260"
FT   CDS_pept        266851..267315
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rimI"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09260"
FT                   /product="ribosomal-protein-alanine acetyltransferase"
FT                   /note="COG0456 Acetyltransferases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49907"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FSD9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006464"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FSD9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49907.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEQAKSIIRLMTIDDIEGVYEVEKNSFPTPWKPSIFINELHVNK
FT                   YAHYFVCEKEGYIAGYCGLWVIGEDAQITNIAVHSSMRGQKFGEQLLSYAMNHARELGA
FT                   VHMSLEVRVSNVVAQGLYKKLGFKEGGIRKNYYTDNQEDAMVMWVNLNGE"
FT   gene            267305..268321
FT                   /gene="qcp"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09265"
FT   CDS_pept        267305..268321
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="qcp"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09265"
FT                   /product="putative DNA-binding/iron metalloprotein/AP
FT                   endonuclease"
FT                   /note="COG0533 Metal-dependent proteases with possible
FT                   chaperone activity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09265"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49908"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FSE0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000905"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017860"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017861"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022450"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FSE0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49908.1"
FT                   /translation="MENKELILAIETSCDETSAAVIKDGKEILSNIVSSQIESHKRFGG
FT                   VVPEIASRHHVEQITLIIEEAMSEAEVTFKDLSAIAVTEGPGLVGALLIGVNAAKAMAF
FT                   AHNLPLIGVHHIAGHIYANQLIHKLEFPLLTLVVSGGHTELVYMESDGSFEIIGETRDD
FT                   AVGEAYDKVARTIGLPYPGGPHIDKLAHEGEPSYDLPRAWLEPESFDFSFSGLKSAVIN
FT                   TLHNQKQRGEEINTQDLAASFQASVIDVLITKTKKAQEKYNVKQVLLAGGVAANKGLRA
FT                   ELKRTFDHTKVELIIPPLNLCTDNAAMIGAAASIKYKQGKFSAYDLNGNPGLDLERE"
FT   gene            268533..270752
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09270"
FT   CDS_pept        268533..270752
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09270"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49909"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FSE1"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FSE1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49909.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPYNIRVLPVYKPVNNVDMSENYMKRLVVMAQKVGLLILIICLF
FT                   IHIPVSAKNEQTLIIVIAPDLAFEDVKRILETEENKELWKEAAIGALNIKPDGPYSYLN
FT                   SMVSIGSGRRAVGVQDWNSYEGNEKTEFNVTARELQIQLTGHVSSSSLIHPHFHRLVSK
FT                   NDKSSYQPRVGILGDKLKETGINRFVLGHSDTIIEKIRYGSLLVIDSEGVVEGDYKQSV
FT                   KKSPASPAGKEMDEAYLLSELQDRNGLIVIEWGDLHRLYEQRPLMMDSHFNKERDRQLT
FT                   RLGTFIEQLRQQDQNGHTVWLLSPMMNKEAYDQKQQLAPLMIWDKEDGGYLTSNTTNQH
FT                   YLVSNLDIAPSILAHFGLNDPRELPGHSMQKMNVGEEDIQKVLDHVDELTLIYQSRASV
FT                   LSAYITTLVILLIVAGVLSFFRKPQIMGQNVLKMIILSALLSPIPFLIGSKLLIHIGIT
FT                   AFVFFVVIFSLGCGYVISRFKRNAITIVGGMLFVLISLDLLLGTPFMQRSYLGYDPIIG
FT                   ARYYGIGNEYAGIYIISGLALLSGFQSVKEKMSVMMVVALGAIQLILLGHSELGTNAGA
FT                   TLAAGIAYFFLLFRLLQFKWTLLRTILVGAASLLLLFSFLFVLQLTGNQTHIGAGFNRL
FT                   FAGDLSYLLHTIERKVSMNWKIFRHSNWTQLFVTSYLVVMVMLIRKTLQKSHQLHALIL
FT                   QTGICASVALLILNDSGVVAAATSMFCVVCMHYYWLLEQKEKRGA"
FT   gene            270755..271159
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09275"
FT   CDS_pept        270755..271159
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09275"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09275"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49910"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FSE2"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FSE2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49910.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKKMKRARMLRIAVLVVLAVGLFLDYFPQLINGGLGGRGTFILL
FT                   LIGFGFAVAAEVMMPRDKRRRQGIPIWEHDIFFIFYVIGLIALFTFLGGESQVGLSLTH
FT                   PILWIFVVYAFIKWNLDRKHRPEEEVEEKK"
FT   repeat_region   complement(271336..271463)
FT                   /rpt_family="bpr2"
FT                   /note="P_bpr2_1R (partial)"
FT   gene            complement(271492..273435)
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09280"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(271492..273435)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09280"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="COG0488 ATPase components of ABC transporters with
FT                   duplicated ATPase domains"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49911"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FSE3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032781"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037118"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FSE3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49911.1"
FT                   /translation="MILLQCVNVSKSFGAETILSNIKLEVQTEDRVALVGRNGAGKSTL
FT                   LKVIAGQLSHDSGEIIQPKDVEVGYLAQDTGLESELSIWDEMLTVFDPLLKMEKRLREM
FT                   EQKMSDPSLLDHEASYNKLLAEYDQLQLDFKDKGGYQYEADIRSVLAGLHFDSFDYQTK
FT                   IQTLSGGQKTRLALGKLLLTKPDLLILDEPTNHLDIETLTWLENYLQGYPGAILIVSHD
FT                   RYFLDKIVTQVVEISRNQSRKYVGNYSLYLEEKAKRYELEKKQFDKQQSEVAKLEDFVQ
FT                   RNIARASTTKRAQSRRKQLERMNRLDRPEGDEKSASFSFEINRQSGNEVLRIEDLEVKY
FT                   GMEPIFSNLRLDLNREESVALIGPNGAGKSTILKAIIKQIETSKGTIRFGSNVTVGYYD
FT                   QEQAKLTSNKLVLHELWDDYSLLPEKEIRTVLGNFLFSGDDVLKPVSTLSGGEKARLAL
FT                   AKLMMQKANLLILDEPTNHLDLDAKEVLEAALINYPGTLLFVSHDRYFLNRIATRVCEL
FT                   DNGQVTNYLGDYDYYLEKKEENRQRLLLKEQEELENKVAPTSEKKEAKTDKTSFELDKE
FT                   AKRQERQRLRRIEEIETKIEELEESLSVNEEALCDPEIYSDHEQASKIQAEIDQTQATL
FT                   EQLMEEWEELQS"
FT   gene            273681..274316
FT                   /gene="rexA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09285"
FT   CDS_pept        273681..274316
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rexA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09285"
FT                   /product="redox-sensing transcriptional repressor Rex"
FT                   /note="COG2344 AT-rich DNA-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09285"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49912"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FSE4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003781"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009718"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022876"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FSE4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49912.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSDQVKIPQATAKRLPLYYRFLENLHASGKQRVSSTELSEAVKV
FT                   DSATIRRDFSYFGALGKKGYGYNVNYLLSFFRETLDQNELTKVILVGVGNLGTAFLHYN
FT                   FSKNNNTQIEMAFDVDESKIGTEVGGVKIYNLDDFENILDPEVTVAILTVPSQAAQKIA
FT                   DRLVDAGIKGILNFTPARLSVPDSVRVHHIDLSVELQALVYFLKHYPL"
FT   gene            274348..274533
FT                   /gene="tatA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09290"
FT   CDS_pept        274348..274533
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tatA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09290"
FT                   /product="TatA secretion protein"
FT                   /note="COG1826 Sec-independent protein secretion pathway
FT                   components"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49913"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FSE5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003369"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006312"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FSE5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49913.1"
FT                   /translation="MGGLGAGSIVIIGLVALLIFGPKKLPELGKAAGNTLREFKNATKG
FT                   LADEEDDKKKNNKDQA"
FT   gene            274551..275321
FT                   /gene="tatC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09295"
FT   CDS_pept        274551..275321
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tatC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09295"
FT                   /product="TatC secretion protein"
FT                   /note="COG0805 Sec-independent protein secretion pathway
FT                   component TatC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09295"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49914"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FSE6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002033"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019820"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FSE6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49914.1"
FT                   /translation="MESRDMSVMDHIGELRRRIMIVVVFFLIALIAGFFLATPLITYLQ
FT                   SAPTAQELPMNAFKMTDPIRVFMTFAFASALIMIFPIILYQLWAFISPGLHENEQKATL
FT                   AYIPIAFILFLTGISFAYFILFPFIIQFMGNLAERLNITEQYGINEYFTFLFQITLPFG
FT                   LLFQLPVVVMFFTRLGLVTPAYLSSIRKYAYFVLLVIAGFITPPELLSHLMVTVPLLLL
FT                   YEFSIWVSRLTYRKVLKAERLMEEEAKQKEMNQD"
FT   gene            275466..275633
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09300"
FT   CDS_pept        275466..275633
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09300"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49915"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025072"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FSE7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49915.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRAESETEQRKDNLIEKIIAFGVYKVQGRQLFELTLQEIERVYQ
FT                   SLKQRQNQHI"
FT   gene            275777..277162
FT                   /gene="emrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09305"
FT   CDS_pept        275777..277162
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="emrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09305"
FT                   /product="ErmB/QacA family multidrug efflux protein"
FT                   /note="COG0477 Permeases of the major facilitator
FT                   superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09305"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49916"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FSE8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FSE8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49916.1"
FT                   /translation="MVVIAVLLGSFTMILNNSMLNPAVPKLMEVFESDAVSTGWVITIF
FT                   MVTMGMTVPVTGYLGDRFGKKKLYLIGLLIFVMGSILGSFSWNLSSLIFFRGLQGIGGG
FT                   IMMPLSMALIFEAFPRNERGMATGVWGIAAMMAPTIGPTVGGVLLETSGWQYLFWCNVP
FT                   IGLLGLWFALKYLPVTSPNKEVRFDLYGFITVTAGVGAILLALGRMSELAHLLMPLNII
FT                   LVVTGIMLLILFVQIETRVQQPLLDLSLFKIPAYTFSVIIAGTTSIGLFAGIFLIPLLI
FT                   QQVYGLSAIMTGLIFLPSALLTGLFMTVGGRVLDQKGARGVVTTGLIVMTIGTFALGFL
FT                   SLETSLLFIFIMMAVRGIGSGLSTMPATTIGMNAIPDRLISRGSAMNNVMRQMSSALGI
FT                   VFISIYYEVRRGQLMGATVSLEEASLQAINEGFIVVGLITAITIPAAYYLEKNAKQELE
FT                   KAS"
FT   gene            277385..278716
FT                   /gene="cbdA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09310"
FT   CDS_pept        277385..278716
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cbdA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09310"
FT                   /product="cytochrome bd ubiquinol oxidase subunit I"
FT                   /note="COG1271 Cytochrome bd-type quinol oxidase, subunit
FT                   1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49917"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FSE9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002585"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FSE9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49917.1"
FT                   /translation="MFEYDPVIYSRILTGLTLGYHVIFATIGVGIPLLIALAEWIGIKR
FT                   NDEHYRLLARRWARGFVITVAIGVVTGTAIGLQLSLLWPNFMQVAGHAISLPMFMETFA
FT                   FFFEAIFLGIYLYTWDRFKNKMYHFYLLIPVVIGASMSGFFITTVNAFMNAPTGVEIQN
FT                   GVVTNINPLAAMFNPATPTKVAHVLSSAYLTSAFVLAAIAAFALLKGKDHVYHKKALHL
FT                   TMTVAAVFAVATALIGDFSGKYLAEYQPEKLAAAEWHFETSTEAPLILGGVLDEDQNIR
FT                   YALEIPYALSILAHGSPGAEVIGLEEFPQDELPPLIVHYFFDAMVGIGMFLALVSVAYV
FT                   FIQRTKRWNEHNRLLLWAIFIGGPLSIIAIEMGWFFAELGRQPWILVGYMTTAEGATTS
FT                   AHVDLMLYLFIGLYLILTITCITVLRKLFSSNPVERELKDRGME"
FT   gene            278731..279744
FT                   /gene="cbdB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09315"
FT   CDS_pept        278731..279744
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cbdB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09315"
FT                   /product="cytochrome d ubiquinol oxidase subunit II"
FT                   /note="COG1294 Cytochrome bd-type quinol oxidase, subunit
FT                   2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09315"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49918"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FSF0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003317"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FSF0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49918.1"
FT                   /translation="MDYELIGITVLWTFLYGYLIVASIDFGAGFFSYYSSITGREHIIN
FT                   KVIARYLSPVWEVTNVFLVFFFIGIVGFFPSTAYYYGTALLIPGSIAIILLAIRGSYYA
FT                   FHNYGEKGSLFYQFLYGATGLLIPASLSVVLTISEGGFIILEGDQVLLDYPALFSSFYS
FT                   WTVVILAIVSVLYISACFLTFYAYKARDIDAFKVLRGYALFWSFPTILASILVFFALNQ
FT                   HNPVHFEKMVDLAWMFSLSFLFFLGAVYLIWKGKRLGLSFIFVMLQFATAFYGYGASHL
FT                   PYLLYPHLTIYDGFTNEAMAIALIIAFIAGLFLLIPSLYLLMRLFLFDNKYVQGRK"
FT   gene            279756..279860
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09320"
FT   CDS_pept        279756..279860
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09320"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49919"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FSF1"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FSF1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49919.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFFLIMIAPILIVILCIAGLFWWGAKGQESYKK"
FT   gene            280072..280584
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09325"
FT   CDS_pept        280072..280584
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09325"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09325"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49920"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FSF2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49920.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGYISLLVGLCILVLSACSQPTQSVTNQMNSLQLEHIPSVDVTE
FT                   RMKVYLWEEEEQVMPLISHDETPELTEKHEQLLHLIMKEEEPASYENDFIMENQSFEMD
FT                   AKLWQEIELIVMDDHIFSDSPIFQLNEASYKRTVAINSLRSRTNSLKNLIQQDQSTNLK
FT                   EVDIYGL"
FT   gene            280682..281788
FT                   /gene="sdaR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09330"
FT   CDS_pept        280682..281788
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sdaR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09330"
FT                   /product="sugar diacid transcriptional regulator, CdaR"
FT                   /note="COG3835 Sugar diacid utilization regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008599"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025736"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041522"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042070"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FSF3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49921.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTRTLAQEIVNRTIDIIGYNVNVMDKDGIIIGSGDQSRLFELHA
FT                   GAVEAIAQEVEVEVGEEDLTRLKGTKTGINLPITFNEEIVGVIGITGPLDEIRGYGKLV
FT                   KMAAELSLSQAFLTAELQWDTRHKEELVRQLIRAEIEDWNLFKTRADSLGLSISLPCEV
FT                   ICIDTPQTATRYNEERQKYALEEHFKEYSSLTQIQKDRYVLFLPTKKAISKDKLLHIAS
FT                   RFKLDVGYGTIAYTLDDIAPSYQKASYSINAGRFKKAGQRIHYYEELMLDVSLYKLSRS
FT                   TDMKELKGILMPLKPGDQANQLLDTLEAYIEHNGEVKQVAKALFVHRNTVQYRLQKIAD
FT                   ITKKDPRVLEQLLELYVSLKLNQFDELK"
FT   gene            281917..283185
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09335"
FT   CDS_pept        281917..283185
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09335"
FT                   /product="anion permease family protein"
FT                   /note="COG2610 H+/gluconate symporter and related
FT                   permeases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09335"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49922"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FSF4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003474"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FSF4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49922.1"
FT                   /translation="MDVQVTAIGALLGLIIAIVMILRKIPPVYALMAGALTGGIVGGAS
FT                   IVDTVDLMIGGAGGIIPAVLRILAAGVLAGVLIESGAAATIAEGIVKRVGQARALLALA
FT                   VATMILTAVGVFVDVAVITVAPIALAIASQAGLSKTAILLAMIGGGKAGNIMSPNPNTI
FT                   AVSEAFNVPLTSVMAAGIIPAAFGVTATYFIAKRLSNKGTAVKLEEVESTNAQGAPSFA
FT                   AAIVAPLVAIILLMLRPLFDIVVDPMIALPLGGLAGALVMGKFKMMNQYAISGLNKMSG
FT                   VAILLIGTGAIAGIISNSGLRDVLINGLDGLGLPAYALAPASGIFMSAATASTTAGSAV
FT                   ASSVFGATLLELGVAGLAGAAMVHAGATVLDHLPHGSFFHATAGSVGMQINERLKLIPY
FT                   ESLVGLIMAIVSTLIFGVFRWFL"
FT   gene            283257..284396
FT                   /gene="glxK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09340"
FT   CDS_pept        283257..284396
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glxK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09340"
FT                   /product="glycerate kinase"
FT                   /note="COG1929 Glycerate kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49923"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FSF5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004381"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036129"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FSF5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49923.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKIVIAPDSFKESFSALQAAIAIENGFKQVFPEAEYMKIPMADG
FT                   GEGTVQSLVDALEGTVKSVNVTGPLGEPVEAKYGLSGDGQTAVIEMAEASGLSLVPTEL
FT                   RNPLITTTYGTGQLIEDALNEGVNHIIIGIGGSATNDGGAGMAQALGVKLLDSKGEGLP
FT                   YGGAALVQLASIQTDEIHPRLSEVTIEVACDVDNPLLGETGASAIYGPQKGATDEMVEQ
FT                   LDAALAHYASVINRDLGKDVVEIAGAGAAGGLGAGLLAFLNVRLESGVTLVLEATDFNT
FT                   KAEGADLVITGEGRLDHQTVFGKTPIGVARAAKLQGASVIAIAGGLAPGHEAIYREGID
FT                   AAFSLVPGIMTLNEAIEDGLTYLERTANNIAKTIKMASK"
FT   gene            complement(284436..284654)
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09345"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(284436..284654)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09345"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09345"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49924"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FSF6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025426"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FSF6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49924.1"
FT                   /translation="MRISPTTMAFMYFFLGVLVVFIAIQKVNQTGWDFWAYLIIGFAAF
FT                   DFMIAYRFFRIRRVIKQIEKQQNKHKK"
FT   gene            complement(284651..285373)
FT                   /gene="abiA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09350"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(284651..285373)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="abiA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09350"
FT                   /product="CAAX amino terminus protein Abi"
FT                   /note="COG1266 Predicted metal-dependent membrane protease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49925"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FSF7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003675"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FSF7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49925.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIRYWWILITYVLMQLSAIPGTLLLLQFDIAVDRIPGIWSIFSF
FT                   TVGLMIILFLLVPDMRERHQMRGRSSRGEAVRWAIIGVFMVFGAQYAAALIEMYAFGIE
FT                   PGSENTEAIVEMAKAFPAFIFVIAIIGPILEEIVFRLIIFGALYKRFNFWIAGFVSSLI
FT                   FAAIHFDFTHLLIYTAMGFVFAFLYVKTGRILVPIIAHVALNLFVAVVNVLLADRLEEW
FT                   VERLEEVQQTSLIIGGLL"
FT   gene            285668..285952
FT                   /gene="groES"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09355"
FT   CDS_pept        285668..285952
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="groES"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09355"
FT                   /product="co-chaperonin GroES"
FT                   /note="COG0234 Co-chaperonin GroES (HSP10)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09355"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49926"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FSF8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018369"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020818"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037124"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FSF8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49926.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKPLGDRIIIELVESEEKTASGIVLPDSAKEKPQEGKVVAVGTG
FT                   RVTDNGERIALDVKEGDSIIFSKYAGTEVKYGGVEYLILRESDVLAIIG"
FT   gene            286039..287679
FT                   /gene="groEL"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09360"
FT   CDS_pept        286039..287679
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="groEL"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09360"
FT                   /product="chaperonin GroEL"
FT                   /note="COG0459 Chaperonin GroEL (HSP60 family)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49927"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FSF9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001844"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002423"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018370"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027409"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027410"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027413"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FSF9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49927.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKDIKFSEEARRSMLRGVDALANAVKVTLGPKGRNVVLEKKFGS
FT                   PLITNDGVTIAKEIELEDAFENMGAKLVAEVASKTNDIAGDGTTTATVLAQAMIREGLK
FT                   NVTSGANPMVIRKGIEKATAAAVTELKNIAKPIEGKESIAQVAAISSADEEVGQIIAEA
FT                   MERVGNDGVITIEESKGFSTELEVVEGMQFDRGYASPYMVTDSDKMEAVLDNPYVLITD
FT                   KKISNIQEVLPVLEQVVQQGKPILIIAEDVEGEALATLVVNKLRGTFNAVAVKAPGFGD
FT                   RRKAMLEDIATLTGGEVITEDLGLDLKSANITQLGRAGKVVVTKENTTIVEGAGEADQI
FT                   AARVNQIKGQLEETTSDFDKEKLQERLAKLAGGVAVLKVGAATETEMKERKLRIEDALN
FT                   STRAAVEEGIVAGGGTALINVIKAVEAVSADGDEATGVNIVLRALEEPVRQIAHNAGLE
FT                   GSVIVERLKSQEVGFGFNAATGEWVNMVETGIVDPTKVTRSALQHAASVSAMFLTTEAV
FT                   IADKPEENEGGGMPDMGGMGGMGGMGGMM"
FT   repeat_region   complement(287678..287828)
FT                   /note="bcr3_1R"
FT   gene            288109..290034
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09365"
FT   CDS_pept        288109..290034
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09365"
FT                   /product="Multidomain redox protein (NAD(FAD)-dependent
FT                   oxidoreductase, Rhodanese domain, SirA-like redox domain,
FT                   Peroxiredoxin)"
FT                   /note="COG0446 Uncharacterized NAD(FAD)-dependent
FT                   dehydrogenases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09365"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49928"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FSG0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001455"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004099"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036868"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036873"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FSG0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49928.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTKVIIVGGVAGGATAAARLRRISEDVEIILVERGEHISFANCG
FT                   LPYYIGETIKERSKLLVQTVEGMSKRFNLDIRNLSEVLSIDPQNNKVVIKNLRNEEEYE
FT                   ETYDKLLLSPGARPIVPPIPGLNENKTAFTLRNIPDTDKIKTYVDSNKPKKTVVIGGGF
FT                   IGIEMAENLVDRGIEVTLVEMAKQIMAPIDVEMASILHTHLKEKGVHLVLENGVQAFTE
FT                   QGKKVLLSDGTEIETDMTILSIGVRPENELAKSAGLELGERGGIIVNEYLQTSKEDIYA
FT                   VGDAIEVVDYINGKKAMIPLAGPANRQGRIAANNMLGKKEKYQGTMGTSIAKVFDLTVA
FT                   ATGNNEKTLKHLGITYEVVHIHPSSHAGYYPGAAPMALKLIFDKDTGKIFGAQAVGADG
FT                   VDKRIDVIATAIKGELTVEDLTNLELSYAPPFSSAKDPVNMAGYVASNIRDGELEHIQW
FT                   HEVDQIVSDGRLLIDVREPMEREFGFIKGSTNIPLNDLRDRLSELPKDQTIYVSCQVGL
FT                   RGYLASQILKNKGYKVKNVDGGWKTYSSVLRENLAIDDKTTTNNFKENEIKVDKVVDVT
FT                   GLTCPMPIIELKKGIESLEHGQVLELHVTDKGALNDLPAWSEKAGHTLLKTVQEEKIIK
FT                   FWIKKK"
FT   gene            complement(290165..291004)
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09370"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(290165..291004)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09370"
FT                   /product="LysR family transcription regulator"
FT                   /note="COG0583 Transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49929"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FSG1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FSG1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49929.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLDWIRSYVTLVHFQHFTKTSEYLNLSQPTISIHIKKLEDYLGV
FT                   KLIERSLTNRSFTLTNAGQEVFEQGKKMLEISRSIEQVKEKKEEISLRIGATNTVSDVI
FT                   LPDFVKKIRVLYPQIRLQLMIHNHEQIVEGLEQQKLDLALVEGTSGLGPFHVEVVSRDE
FT                   LRFYAKQRMPLATSPLLLREKGSGTREYADQFLLSERVEPSEIIEASSHYLIKQLAIRG
FT                   LGIAFLSHSMVKEEVSEGKLVPLDPHVIYRPFYAVYEEEHMHTPILKELCDLLQSIT"
FT   gene            291198..291983
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09375"
FT   CDS_pept        291198..291983
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09375"
FT                   /product="putative permease"
FT                   /note="COG0730 Predicted permeases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09375"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49930"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FSG2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002781"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FSG2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49930.1"
FT                   /translation="MEVNFFFIVVIFLIGFAGSFISGMVGIGGSIIKYPMLLYIPSIVG
FT                   LSAFTAHEVSGISAVQVLFATIGGVWVYRKGGYLNKTLILYMGVSVLIGSFIGGYGSRF
FT                   MPGSGVNLVYGILAIIAAGMMFLPKKNIDDIPLEEVTFNKWLAAMLAFLVGIGAGIVGA
FT                   AGAFILVPIMLIVLKIPTRMTIASSLAITFISSIGAATGKVLTGQVLFWPAVIMIIASL
FT                   IASPLGAKVGKKMNTKILQWMLAILIFATAIKIWVDILF"
FT   gene            complement(292053..293762)
FT                   /gene="ureC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09380"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(292053..293762)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ureC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09380"
FT                   /product="urease subunit alpha"
FT                   /note="COG0804 Urea amidohydrolase (urease) alpha subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49931"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FSG3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005848"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011612"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017950"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017951"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029754"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FSG3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49931.1"
FT                   /translation="MKISKQRYAELFGPTTGDQVRLADTDLWIEIEKDCTVYGEEMIFG
FT                   GGKSIRDGMGQNGRLTAKDGALDLVITNVIVVDYTGIIKADVGVKNGRVVGVGKSGNPD
FT                   IMDNVDPNLVIGAGTEVISGEGKILTAGGVDTHIHFICPQQMEVALSSGITTLIGGGTG
FT                   PATGSKATTCTSGPWYMERMLEAAEEFPVNVGFLGKGNASHPAPLIEQIEAGAVGLKLH
FT                   EDWGSTPKAIETCMEVVEDADIQVAIHTDTLNEAGFLENTLEAIGDRVIHTYHIEGAGG
FT                   GHAPDIMRLASHSNILPSSTTPTMPYTTNTMEEHLDMMMVCHHLDSNVPEDVAFSRSRI
FT                   RAATIAAEDVLHDIGAISMMSSDSQAMGRVGEVIIRTWQTADKMKKQRGPLVSEHDHDN
FT                   ERVKRYIAKYTINPAITHGISHDVGSIESGKLADLVLWDPVFFGVKPELVLKGGMIARA
FT                   QMGDPNASIPTPEPVYMRRMYASYGRANRSTSITFMSQASIDLGVPEKLGLTKMISPVR
FT                   NIRNLSKLDMKLNNALPQIEINPKTYQVFADGEEISCEPVSSVPLGQRYFLF"
FT   gene            complement(293759..294136)
FT                   /gene="ureB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09385"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(293759..294136)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ureB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09385"
FT                   /product="urease (beta subunit)"
FT                   /note="COG0832 Urea amidohydrolase (urease) beta subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09385"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49932"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FSG4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002019"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036461"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FSG4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49932.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPGAFKIAEGSIEINAGRDTLELTVKNTGTRSIQIGSHFHFAEA
FT                   NSALSFDREKAIGMRLDIPSGTAIRIEPEEEQSVTLVSIAGYKTVYGLNGMTEGSLDEG
FT                   GKEKTLKKLTESGWMTKEILS"
FT   gene            complement(294133..294450)
FT                   /gene="ureA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09390"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(294133..294450)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ureA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09390"
FT                   /product="urease subunit gamma"
FT                   /note="COG0831 Urea amidohydrolase (urease) gamma subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49933"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FSG5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036463"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FSG5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49933.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLTAVEKEKLLIVVAGQLSKDRKERGILLNYPEATAYLTCYAIE
FT                   KAREGKSVEEIMELGRHVLTADDLMEGVPEMLDSIQVEATFPDGVKLVTIHHPIQAGVK
FT                   S"
FT   gene            complement(294635..295954)
FT                   /gene="citM"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09395"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(294635..295954)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="citM"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09395"
FT                   /product="magnesium citrate secondary transporter"
FT                   /note="COG2851 H+/citrate symporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09395"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49934"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FSG6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014738"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FSG6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49934.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSIIGFVTILAIVLFLLSGKMSPIISLITIPILGALLAGFSIAE
FT                   IGLFFDEGIAKVISVVIMFIFAILYFGIMQDAGLFDPIINKVIKVSKGNIVAVAVGTVI
FT                   IGAIAHLDGSGASTFLITIPALLPLYKRLKMNPYLLLLLVGTSASIMNMVPWAGPIGRV
FT                   GSVLGMDPTELWRPLIPLQIIALILLMGLAFFLGLREKRRIEKLAVSSDQLEAAAALDV
FT                   TDDDVAPTKDTTLARPKLLWVNLLLTLGLIAMLVWGILPAGFIFMIALSIALPLNYPKV
FT                   DDQMDRIKAHAPNALLMAAIILAAGSFLGILGGSGMLDALATDLVTLLPAFIIPYLHLI
FT                   IGFFGAPFELILNTDAYYFALLPVVEQIVTSYGVESTSAAYAMVIGNIIGTFISPFSPA
FT                   LWLALGLAGLEMGKHIRYSFFWIWGFSVVLLIIAVVIGIV"
FT   gene            complement(296152..296865)
FT                   /gene="citT"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09400"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(296152..296865)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="citT"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09400"
FT                   /product="two-component response regulator"
FT                   /note="COG4565 Response regulator of citrate/malate
FT                   metabolism"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49935"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FSG7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024187"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FSG7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49935.1"
FT                   /translation="MQNPMYNVLIVEDDFRVAEITKGFVEKVDGFNVIGLCKTGAETES
FT                   FLFNLNETTPDLILLDVYIPDVNGLDLFWKIRENLHQVDIVMITAAKEVYTIEEALRGG
FT                   IFDYIVKPVDFNRFKRTLDTFKDQRGSLSSKEKLNQEEIDLLTRAQSPSQSAALVEQEQ
FT                   LPKGIDSITLDKVKNILSLHSDTGITASSLGEAVGISRSTARRYLEYLVSISEARAELS
FT                   YGDVGRPERLYISNK"
FT   gene            complement(296879..298534)
FT                   /gene="citS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09405"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(296879..298534)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="citS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09405"
FT                   /product="two-component sensor histidine kinase"
FT                   /note="COG3290 Signal transduction histidine kinase
FT                   regulating citrate/malate metabolism"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09405"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49936"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FSG8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033463"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039506"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FSG8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49936.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSFPHHFKEKHLLTPKVKMNLKLKMILLIGALISLTFIIMGVFL
FT                   HYFFSDTIETQLGERALSVATSISLIPEIQEAFALDDPAAVIQPIVKPIQEETGAEFIV
FT                   VGNTNEIRYAHPDEEKIGLKMVGEDNAPALLHGESYISKATGSLGYSIRGKVPVYSEEE
FT                   IVGVVSVGYLVNDVQSMVLTYSKELWYVLLFMITLGIIGAVLIAHYIKKLLFGLEPEEI
FT                   SHLLLQKETILQSTHEGIIAVNQEGKVTLANHAALKLLTDRHSAPLSPLESPVGRPIQE
FT                   VLPMSALPHVLHSGESQYDQQMYVGAHTVLVNRVPIFYEKTLIGAVSTFRNKTEIDQLT
FT                   KELTQAKQYADALRAETHEFSNKLFTILGLLQLERKDEAIAFIQKENNIQQDWIHSVLE
FT                   KVTDPMVGAILLGKLNQAMEQRVNMVIEEGSQLMHPLKEPQQEALVTALGNLLENAIDA
FT                   AKTNPKLQQVSIFFTDVGEDLVFEMEDSGPGIPMDLANSIFTRGFSTKKGEHRGFGLAL
FT                   VKEVLAEVNGQIYIEEGDLGGACFVITIPKTKRF"
FT   gene            298692..299093
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09410"
FT   CDS_pept        298692..299093
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09410"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49937"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FSG9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49937.1"
FT                   /translation="MRYEEFKLSIIESKPSDWLYDQDTSVYVFKDNISITIDSDITVPS
FT                   EGLSEDWISAYEDDIAYEKFFNLRYNGVAIERFRTVAVDGFRVFIPYPDKERMTITEEQ
FT                   YRIADILNLVYNGPELLDYFGRGDLSVVV"
FT   gene            299205..300611
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09415"
FT   CDS_pept        299205..300611
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09415"
FT                   /product="sodium/glutamate symporter"
FT                   /note="COG0786 Na+/glutamate symporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09415"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49938"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FSH0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004445"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FSH0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49938.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAEVIGFSFIILGVLLIIGKWIRVATPFLQSFFIPSSIIAGLLG
FT                   LLLGPEVLGLFGVEVFEGGGLFPAPMIEVWEVLPELLISIIFASLFIGKKVPNIKKIWK
FT                   VAGPQITFAHFLSWGQYVIGITLALVVLTPLFGMNPAAGALLEISFVGGHGTAAGLSGT
FT                   FSGVGFEEGRDLAIGLATVGVLTGVFLGILLINWAARKGETEILNSPDDISDEQKKGLI
FT                   KKEDQQDMSAGNQTTRSEVIETLTVHFAYIGVAIAIGYVILEGFILIEGALWGENMELF
FT                   VHLPLFPLAMVGAVIVQLVLSKFVKKSILDRDLITRIQGFALDLLIVSAIATLSLSVLG
FT                   EYIVPFLLMSVAAIGWNIVAFIFIAPRIMPDYWFERAIGDLGQAMGMSAAGLLLIKLAD
FT                   PKDESPAKEGFSYKQLMLDLIVGGGIVTAASVPLIIALGPVITLIIAFVIMISWLLLGL
FT                   LYFGKKKSTQ"
FT   gene            300712..300891
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09420"
FT   CDS_pept        300712..300891
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09420"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49939"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FSH1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49939.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKYKVTFYFCGGESVVFELESGYELNQQIDKIQTAKWFDHKNQY
FT                   INMENVERFEIEEH"
FT   gene            301112..302299
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09425"
FT   CDS_pept        301112..302299
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09425"
FT                   /product="Zinc carboxypeptidase"
FT                   /note="COG2866 Predicted carboxypeptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09425"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49940"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FSH2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000834"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FSH2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49940.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKFAMTVGTSFLAASLLMSPAQAAQSNTGPAVPSEQQLSISGFM
FT                   TYEQMQKRLDQIVKNSQGRVEVQTVGVSNQGRDIYKATVGTGDRVILIESEIHGNEKTG
FT                   TEALLNILQFLGSSNSPKAKQIREEVTLVALPKMNPDAAELDRRGNAMTWAEVEAAFPQ
FT                   LEGVTPSWNYYTRTLQGTNYGELPGFDVNRDFNPDLNYEPKAEDFPGNSASPGWFITPE
FT                   AQTARDVYLDLQKEFGNVDVFVDLHHQGPFMKVEGTDDDVTMSISAQFVPDPNTAAGEK
FT                   YSEYADAYDYDFSRQLNVAVYDALQIGNSPFKNISLYQQGLDLPGTALGSFALNGSGTV
FT                   LFEIRGQTQSFGQKMRGQLVKAVEDGLYGIIEGVADESVYEIDPEEYEDIPLTIR"
FT   gene            302632..302925
FT                   /gene="yukE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09430"
FT   CDS_pept        302632..302925
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yukE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09430"
FT                   /product="ESAT-6 WSG100 superfamily Bsub YukE"
FT                   /note="COG4842 Uncharacterized protein conserved in
FT                   bacteria"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49941"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010310"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036689"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FSH3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49941.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDVIRLTPAELRDVARQYDTESGNIYDLLTRLDGMSSHLQDVWE
FT                   GASSQAFAQQYQELRPSFDRMAALLNEVSMQLANSAQVLEDTDRQIASQIRG"
FT   gene            303081..303296
FT                   /gene="yukD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09435"
FT   CDS_pept        303081..303296
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yukD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09435"
FT                   /product="ESAT-6 YukD superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09435"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024962"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029071"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FSH4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49942.1"
FT                   /translation="MRHYEGETFDLRLSDYYSVKKVIDIVWQIKEMKEPPREGNWVRIE
FT                   NKEKVLPGHATLQASGITNGDKIVII"
FT   gene            303371..304684
FT                   /gene="yukC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09440"
FT   CDS_pept        303371..304684
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yukC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09440"
FT                   /product="ESAT-6 EssB superfamily Bsub YukC"
FT                   /note="COG4499 Predicted membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49943"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FSH5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018778"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042565"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FSH5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49943.1"
FT                   /translation="MEEKRLSYLEKQIEATVSKDKGQHVFHFQKAKVKLSDPLEAGMLT
FT                   KLDDKIERIVENTEDEIKIIMKRPKSVLNFAMIQRKTTYAKWLLAHNLLKAVKTHSYTR
FT                   LHLIVCPENLVFDKSFEPIFLHYGVKESLPPYSQEKDNLTLEVKATISELIDPAHTFYD
FT                   YYHYHTTMTLSPFVKEIFECSTLDELTAYVEDTITEIESREKTLISLPKKKWLTHKYSL
FT                   IAAAALLLPFIAYSIYSFFFVQPKQEAFIESSEAFLMTNYSEVINQLNYYDSDGMPYVV
FT                   QYQLATSYVEYEPLTEDQRNAVRNTLTLQSDERYFKYWIHIGRGENEEAVDLARSLEDR
FT                   DLVMLGLLKYREDIKANDRLSGQEKEEELQIIQNEIDEYMREREELEAEEAAEADPVVE
FT                   EEEEETPASAPAQPEPPSEPEPSADETEEAAEEEDSES"
FT   gene            304698..309137
FT                   /gene="yukA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09445"
FT   CDS_pept        304698..309137
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yukA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09445"
FT                   /product="ESAT-6 ftsK-spoIIIE domain Bs YukA Sau EssC"
FT                   /note="COG1674 DNA segregation ATPase FtsK/SpoIIIE and
FT                   related proteins"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09445"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49944"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FSH6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002543"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022206"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FSH6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49944.1"
FT                   /translation="MQQLFVFYKDTYQLYPLDHHKRVTIGNSEEHSLTVYSYPFASGEL
FT                   SIVKEDEYVLYQEGERLTELKIEEPFTLTEEGHSLTFILKGGSNAEATYYVGHQKEITV
FT                   DHKEGATIVLLNQLGENHVSENPILMDRIEETWHLSAASDASVYVNGKQLKERKPLFNG
FT                   DVIYYSGLSMTFIEGDLLHLSGSDDYETSLARAIPPTSEMKKKYPDYRRTPRMIYDLPE
FT                   EKVTFSFPSQEGDDNQRALWLLILPPLMMLIVMGIVALLIPRGVFIIISIVMFTTTIFT
FT                   STIQYFREKKKRKIKLATRLRVYNRYLEQKREELQALSDQQKKVLYYHFPSFEKLKTDV
FT                   SQISDRIFERTLESEDFLHFRVGRATVPASYEVAVGSLDFANREIDDLVEKSQEMIDVY
FT                   NIVENVPLTIDVSKGAIGLIGKQSIVQKEIQQIVGQLAFFHSYHDIRFVAIFDEEEYGD
FT                   WEWMKWLPHFQLPHSFARGFVYNERTRDQLLSSIYEILRERDMDEEKDKKRFYPHIVFI
FT                   VSNRALISEHLIMEYLEGEDKGIGMSTIFATDTKENLAETIHTLVGYINDQQGEILIQE
FT                   KKALHTAFDLDSHQQQGNETFARTLRSLNHLKGMNNSIPEMVSFLDLFNAKDVEELDIP
FT                   NRWLTNQSSKSLAVPIGLKGKKDVAVLNLHEKAHGPHGLLAGTTGSGKSELLQTYILSL
FT                   AVHYHPHEVAFLLIDYKGGGMAQPFKQIPHLLGTITNINESQNFSTRALASINSEMKRR
FT                   QRLFDQYEVNHINDYTDLYKEGTAKEPLPHLFLISDEFAELKNEEPEFIRELVSAARIG
FT                   RSLGVHLILATQKPGGVIDNQIWSNARFKIALKVQDATDSKEVLKNSDAANLTTTGRGY
FT                   LQVGNNEVYELFQSAWSGAPYLEETVGTEDEISLVTDLGLVQLSNVSAKVKREQRKKQT
FT                   EIEAIVSEIANVQSAMGIQKLQSPWLPPLASRLASENAGTVDEGFLIGLKDEPERQSQT
FT                   PYRYRWQEDGNIGIFGSSGYGKSTTIMTYLLRFAEAFTPEELHYYVFDFGNSALLPLRQ
FT                   LPHTADYFRFDDQRKIEKFMVYIKKEIEKRKQLFLDHEVSNITHYNRLADEILPTIVLT
FT                   IDNFDLVKEELPDIETQFIQFARDGQSLGIMVMLSATRINVVRQPLMNSLKTKVVHYLM
FT                   DSNEKFSIIGRTPYEVEAIAGRALIIKDQVALSQMYLPAWGEDDLEVLAAVKDKIERMK
FT                   ERYQGCRLPAPIPMLPTNLDYQTFAKKYAATKKQGSLSIGLDEETVTTLSVDIESEHCL
FT                   VVGQSKKGKTNAVKVLLEEMFKQDHADFALFDGVDRGLSTYASRDGVLYMETKDQINEW
FT                   LNSVEETLKRRENEYLQVIGQSSALTFAPIYLVVDSVSRLQQTIDAQIQGKISTFMKQY
FT                   THLGFTVIVAGNTNDFTKGFDPLTNELKQIRQAVLLAKKSDQSLITLPFTRNEPEVLAG
FT                   FGYLIQDGTATRMQIPKC"
FT   gene            309159..312053
FT                   /gene="yueB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09450"
FT   CDS_pept        309159..312053
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yueB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09450"
FT                   /product="ESAT-6 SPP1 phage receptor Bsub YueB"
FT                   /note="COG1511 Predicted membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49945"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FSH7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023838"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FSH7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49945.1"
FT                   /translation="MLEKTNLIKLIAMIVLILVLPSLFFSYIGQEPNKRQDNSSGQIAI
FT                   VNEDLGAEFQGERVFFGQAVTASIGENSEYNYVVVGRNAAESGLERNQYDGILYLSSDF
FT                   SNNILTFKEDQPERASLSYQIQPNLNARNIERVQRSLQNARSRINRQVTSIYWDVVAQE
FT                   VNDIRQKFDNIVEREIAFQEAMYSFYAPNSQTIASEVERQKELLEQLLSSSTDAEATSE
FT                   EAIANIETYEQQLSAFLENVQAYREYQEQQNELFMTTSLENQQLLEQGLTSYESTMYNG
FT                   FDTIVRIQERPRPAFTNDGQDFSQSVSRVQGAIDGNYSVLSDLRASTGEETVNQLAGHL
FT                   EDGQREMMNTFRTQRMSYSFNQLESAMLPIREELTNGSNGGGNEGGQNPPAEVDVDIPT
FT                   ATLASAESLTELKAQLSQLKGAIDSAASDSPSDGEEGEEDSGGQQDHLEGLRASVAALE
FT                   SEIEKIEGELNAQSSTQAEWERVLEELIAQIESAPQQQPNPGNPGNRAIIDKINQKEAG
FT                   ILSSSYLSTTRKDRLAPYFGTAIQTQNTDKLLTYYSHLSAYHQAANQSAEQEDELISDI
FT                   LAGSEGLTAVEETFESIQGGFNDLQSGLDQSIDDLDLLESDFEGFVEAVHTFIDEYDES
FT                   VQLEQEAIVSELQEIEENANLVTLALREGIETPEVESPPVDDMNGEMIVSNQQNAMGNI
FT                   EQVSNLVSSLSDRSNYVNEYTDELYEKVGSVQSRADELNNNWATNVEASQLVQNDLYSI
FT                   LRNAVVDGQPNPYVYDYLSNPVQISGEAPEERTNNTPPVVMLVIILVSGLIIGLFVHYF
FT                   SYVPAMLNASMFVLLNIAVGLIISIYGLNIYPMHDVQAFKWTIVTILLLTATAGLVQLG
FT                   LVFGLITGGLVIVGLMLFFVTPLLDLVMPNFSMNHPVSEVYMSIQFGNQSMFLPAVIVL
FT                   SIVSIIAAAAAYFIRGRRLTQKEEEDLDESYEAS"
FT   gene            312031..312519
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09455"
FT   CDS_pept        312031..312519
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09455"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09455"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49946"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FSH8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018920"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020212"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FSH8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49946.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAMKLLNISAFVCLLFFLLPSLVLAEGDPVVEPQEYKERQINVD
FT                   LNYYREDERVRREALSEEQRVLTFTQREMKYFDEVYEELFQTRTIEVNTITAKAERLDL
FT                   FNGETEPARQSRTEQESETGIVQISTILIAVVILMIAILMFVVIPRLMKKPDKYEQLT"
FT   gene            312586..312930
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09460"
FT   CDS_pept        312586..312930
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09460"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49947"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031681"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FSH9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49947.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLTGLYLSLRQKQDELARLRSCRTELMNCREDFYSNEHLCKSPS
FT                   LSSVTWAGSLADRFENLREGGLVSSYRELPGSQLDTSLQTLSSKISQTEQEIISLQQSI
FT                   VAAKAAMVAR"
FT   gene            312943..313218
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09465"
FT   CDS_pept        312943..313218
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09465"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09465"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49948"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FSI0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49948.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEIKIIYADVEQELAKLQTAVQALDPSMPSSVGENNVLDVVDRL
FT                   NQLNQQMNQMVEAYQALLLKNEEDTRQSIETMKQADQNVSSQINSK"
FT   gene            313233..314750
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09470"
FT   CDS_pept        313233..314750
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09470"
FT                   /product="transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49949"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006829"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FSI1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49949.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLDVKDLQESIDKVLSTLDSKQEEFKLIDERIQGLLAKEQSFK
FT                   GEGGKAIRSFYSEAHLPLLQYLQGFNAEYKGTLVGFKGALNTFEPASNGFIDEGFIKED
FT                   IQDGLERAKRTTVDLTNQTNNAMQKVDGIVSLPRLNEEEVIHHVQQANREALETVENLY
FT                   TFDQQQKEKLDLVGEKLEILTAFIADLKTMFNNKSFDISQFPQGILAFNPNYRKIIDNH
FT                   YIQNNMKQHLLAYYGFQAHQVADYQGLEGCISPHLAVPHMYLGQLNTANDRTTTDKTDE
FT                   GAGVGNLYTYYQVLKNIDFEETYGNTNVLAPGAGNYNLDIALNQSGFNLSAGASIVDTN
FT                   SQNKSKGQDESEVFQRMFYANGEVQLPSLSGFNEAFSDGDLIGGKTEAAVSHSNLAHEN
FT                   SPVSFDMKLFYGDAHAGIENYSAGAGAGAGVAKAGLQINPLNFFGYEVLSEVFNIDKSP
FT                   YIGVNVGIGSAGASAKFGTESEIFAALGLGVGIKFGVDDVERSKEDE"
FT   gene            314743..314991
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09475"
FT   CDS_pept        314743..314991
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09475"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09475"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49950"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FSI2"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FSI2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49950.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKDKQSIVKSIHAAFIVGKIMTIVFGLLIAIIFISDPSSKTPEE
FT                   WIVIVFSLLVVSIGPLTILHLVHHKVFLKKYPEIKQK"
FT   gene            314988..315269
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09480"
FT   CDS_pept        314988..315269
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09480"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG4495 Uncharacterized protein conserved in
FT                   bacteria"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49951"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025233"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FSI3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49951.1"
FT                   /translation="MRDSMAQQEWLPIGSVVKVRNFNKPVMIYGRKQRQEASGKVFDYV
FT                   AVPYPEGNISEDFNMFFNISMIAEVYFKGFETEEELNLRNSLSEEENH"
FT   gene            315291..315758
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09485"
FT   CDS_pept        315291..315758
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09485"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09485"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49952"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FSI4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49952.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKIIISLILAMLAGCGNSTTQEALITYTNEDLIPLIEIEDEATS
FT                   RFNSIGQSFTNDYDLAQRIEEEVIPLYEELVKGLNNVNVQNEEIEEAHQIFLEGSMLQL
FT                   EGMTKIVEAIQSNDQQMAEEAHRLLEQGEVLVTQFSNELSELYETYDVEIQ"
FT   gene            315778..315975
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09490"
FT   CDS_pept        315778..315975
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09490"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG1116 ABC-type nitrate/sulfonate/bicarbonate
FT                   transport system, ATPase component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49953"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FSI5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FSI5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49953.1"
FT                   /translation="MANLWERHGFTFIIVFYLISITIQIVTSLLIYEDTFEKLVMIGVQ
FT                   LILTTIAVFIAYKIINKLFK"
FT   gene            316017..316292
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09495"
FT   CDS_pept        316017..316292
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09495"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09495"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49954"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FSI6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013229"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013784"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FSI6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49954.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKDQGSIKFFRGKEWYAFTRAFKLYVNGEEIGKIKRGKEIIVEV
FT                   SPGVHTVYASMDGFQTEEAEVTVDADQTITFQVTGSTQSFVTLKML"
FT   gene            316392..317054
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09500"
FT   CDS_pept        316392..317054
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09500"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49955"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FSI7"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FSI7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49955.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIISLLFGKPYRANKLFLFFYWFVIAFYFVGFVMMISLIVMTGE
FT                   WLFIIPLVIFPLLFRIVYKLNTFIYQSISNQKDHSPLKKKWIMIGSAFVILMITFPILV
FT                   FMFSDNVVTNVSNTNVNGEIELSIGSVKGTYEIEAFQIEAFQLEESINDVALLPYEAFV
FT                   REGSFLLFLEHNGEMIWSEEVSGNHSGEMAIELREGTYRIKLESEEAKGIVINLSLN"
FT   gene            complement(317166..317321)
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09505"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(317166..317321)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09505"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09505"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49956"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FSI8"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FSI8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49956.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKDVDVEEKHVEKKHDSSKVASSFIKYLAYIIIFFGFLWFLVQY
FT                   VFPMFQ"
FT   gene            317588..317731
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09510"
FT   CDS_pept        317588..317731
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09510"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49957"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FSI9"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FSI9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49957.1"
FT                   /translation="MLWTVLIVLLVLWLLGFSFEVGGGLIHLLLVVALIVFILQMLTGR
FT                   RA"
FT   gene            317832..318737
FT                   /gene="rhdA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09515"
FT   CDS_pept        317832..318737
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rhdA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09515"
FT                   /product="thiosulfate sulfurtransferase, rhodanese domain
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="COG2897 Rhodanese-related sulfurtransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09515"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49958"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FSJ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001307"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036873"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FSJ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49958.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKLVVLLCLLLKLTILVPMKGSAREVTYPNNDLLISLEETAQRL
FT                   NEEHFIIVDTRSEGYTEGHIPGALPFDAAQLADKSHPVDGYLIRAEEFERLMNELEISN
FT                   DDEIIVYDDGDDTAATRLFYALELYGHKKVRVLNGGLKAWKAQGKEVSTTPSEERKGSF
FT                   KANMQANLEVEQDYVKASIDHPNKVLFDVRSKAEYMGEDVRAKRGGHIPSAVNLEWKKV
FT                   LEDGEVPYFKEASVIDQMLEEAGVTREKQIIIYCQKAERASHMYFTLRLMGFEHLRMYE
FT                   GSWEEWGNDPDTPMVNPSQQ"
FT   repeat_region   complement(318861..319022)
FT                   /note="P_bpr2_2R (partial)"
FT   gene            319153..319599
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09520"
FT   CDS_pept        319153..319599
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09520"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator, MarR family protein"
FT                   /note="COG1846 Transcriptional regulators"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49959"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FSJ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FSJ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49959.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKDELKLYYARLDQAFYKAMKTLGPKVYEKLEHNLTGEQFFVLN
FT                   TLEQKGRITSSQLAEELQVKPSAITAMVDRLLKNDFVIRERDEKDRRAVYVRISDEGRR
FT                   ALKSSVKKRNIIMEKYMSKLTEEEMEQLTTVLEKLTSIIIESES"
FT   gene            319641..320144
FT                   /gene="amhM"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09525"
FT   CDS_pept        319641..320144
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="amhM"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09525"
FT                   /product="KTN accessory protein for AmhT"
FT                   /note="COG0490 Putative regulatory, ligand-binding protein
FT                   related to C-terminal domains of K+ channels"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09525"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49960"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FSJ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006037"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026278"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036721"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:D3FSJ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49960.1"
FT                   /translation="MKITSGDLPGVGKKISFITSEGSMVVLVIHHTGKREMYFFDDADD
FT                   DEVSFSLTLSAEETKQMGAQLLGAILNPADTDKIDRIKLIRKQVVVEWIDITKHSPIIS
FT                   KSIAQIEKMKPKGISIVGVFKNDEMMVDPEPTLVLEKGDTLMAVGKRDAIQKFEELCAC
FT                   KENN"
FT   gene            320147..321319
FT                   /gene="amhT"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09530"
FT   CDS_pept        320147..321319
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="amhT"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09530"
FT                   /product="potassium/proton antiporter, putative
FT                   ammonium/proton antiporter"
FT                   /note="COG0475 Kef-type K+ transport systems, membrane
FT                   components"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49961"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FSJ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006153"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038770"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:D3FSJ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49961.1"
FT                   /translation="MVIPELFSAGLILLLLFITGFVGMKMKIPDVVIFILLGIAVGGLL
FT                   SGSHLLHFAGEVGIVLLFFMLGMEFPLKQLMSIAKKVLRAGILDVALSFGVTMAICMMM
FT                   GLDVITSLIIGGVAYATSSSITAKMLESSKRMANPESEFMLGLLIFEDLVAPILVAVLV
FT                   GLTAGMALTAGSMSLLVVKVVALVAGAVILGVFLFRKLGSFFDRHMKHDLFILFVIGLA
FT                   LMYGGLALYLDLSEVLGAFLAGIMLAEVKRTHELELMVVRFRDLLLPLFFLYFGTTISF
FT                   SEGIPMIPLLILVLVWSVIAKVIVGVLGGRWYGLTKKVSLRAGLSLTQRGEFSIIIASL
FT                   AAGSIKAFSSVFILASAMIGILLFQFAPSIANKFYGKKAKTSVKQHVGSA"
FT   gene            321351..322088
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09535"
FT   CDS_pept        321351..322088
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09535"
FT                   /product="RelA/SpoT domain-containing protein"
FT                   /note="COG2357 Uncharacterized protein conserved in
FT                   bacteria"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09535"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49962"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FSJ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007685"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FSJ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49962.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQQTSVSVEQIKAVKQEFTRFMMMYKFALDEMNTKINILQEEFQ
FT                   YIHSYNPIEHTKSRLKSPESIVKKLRRKGLPLSLVSVKDQIQDIAGIRISCSFISDIYI
FT                   ISEMLQKQKDITVIECKDYIEKAKPNGYQSLHLILEIPVFMSDREERVKVEVQIRTVAM
FT                   DFWASLEHKIYYKYEKAVPAHLLKELKEAADAAAELDQKMERIHQEVESAKSKEEADQQ
FT                   VIYIDNKTLELPHKLIQAIADAK"
FT   gene            322231..322884
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09540"
FT   CDS_pept        322231..322884
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09540"
FT                   /product="putative phosphorylase"
FT                   /note="COG0775 Nucleoside phosphorylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49963"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FSJ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019963"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035994"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FSJ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49963.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDEGRILIVVSVDAEKEAVQRGIGENNKNIDILTAGVGVAKAAA
FT                   ATAFKLAGEQYKLVINAGIAGGFTGRAEIGTVVLAEQVICADLGAESDSGFLTVDELGF
FT                   GSGVMDVDRPALLSVYKALEQTELVVNKGEVLTLSTVTGTKESTLELMERYPDALAEAM
FT                   EGFGVASACALCEVPFMEMRTISNAIGPRDREAWRIKEALLSLEEASKTISEVV"
FT   gene            322884..323717
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09545"
FT   CDS_pept        322884..323717
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09545"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein BpOF4"
FT                   /note="COG2107 Predicted periplasmic solute-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09545"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49964"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FSJ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003773"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030869"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FSJ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49964.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIAFSPCPNDTFVFHAAVHGKIPEAPKLDVTYADIDKTNYWAAE
FT                   GIGPEIQKISYAALPYVLDEYALIPCGGALGRGCGPLLLTAGGDQSPRSLAGKRVAVPS
FT                   ERSTAYLLFRLWAAEAIPEGLDEIVVMPFHEIMPAVRDGKIDAGLVIHEARFTYQEFDL
FT                   KMLVDLGEWWEQDTGLPIPLGAIVAHRSLNKEEVTKWVRASVDYAWENPEASIEYIMEH
FT                   AQELSYEVAKSHIDLYVNSFSQDLGEEGFKAVASLLGRAGAEGLVPEVDLSLLKN"
FT   gene            323853..324797
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09550"
FT   CDS_pept        323853..324797
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09550"
FT                   /product="inosine-uridine nucleoside hydrolase"
FT                   /note="COG1957 Inosine-uridine nucleoside N-ribohydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49965"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FSJ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023186"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036452"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FSJ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49965.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKVLLFCDPGIDDSVAIMFALLHPDIEVVGIVSSYGNVDKEQAT
FT                   NNAAYLLDLAGRLDVPLIGAAAYPLSGEMAVYYPEIHGEEGLGPITPPDTISGTLENFS
FT                   RVFSIIDEYEGELVIVDVGRQTSLASAFILGEDVMDKVKAFYVMGGAFLVPGNVTPLAE
FT                   ANFFGDPIAANVVATRAHSLTIVPLNVTNYAILTDEVIDQITDQEYNTFTPLIRPIYDY
FT                   YAEAYQELVLGIEGAPFHDVVTLVALTNPELFDFVEREVTVVDDPSVRGLSVADFRPLS
FT                   AEEEASIEGAQIAMDFNYDEYINIFIQVMKMEF"
FT   gene            324925..326634
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09555"
FT   CDS_pept        324925..326634
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09555"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="COG1132 ABC-type multidrug transport system, ATPase
FT                   and permease components"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09555"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49966"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FSJ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039421"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FSJ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49966.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKRFFSYYKPYKWLFILDFSCAVLVGLLELAFPLAVNYVIDQLL
FT                   PGGEWTIILWACLGLLVIYLINTGLHFIVTYWGHMLGINIETDMRSKLFEHMQKLSFGY
FT                   YDNNKTGHSISRLTKDLEEIGEVAHHGPEDVFVALMTLAGAFVIMLTINWKLAILSFLV
FT                   IPLLMCLAIHFNKKMTHTFRKMFSDVADINARVEDSIGGIRVVQAFANEKHEQEQFAKN
FT                   NSSYRRTKLTSYKIMAQNITANYVLMRMVTLFTLVFGTWFVLNGSLTYGEFVAFILLSN
FT                   VLLGPIQKINAVIESYPKGIAGFKRYTEILDTRPDIEDSKEAAPIKVKGDIAYKDVSFG
FT                   YEGLENVLNKINFSIRSGETVAFVGPSGSGKTTLCSLLPRFYEIGAGSIEVDGRDIRTI
FT                   SLESLRSQIGIVQQDVFLFSGTIRENIVYGKLDATDEEVLSAARKAQLDEFIKTQPNGL
FT                   DTVIGERGVKLSGGQKQRLAIARMFLKNPPILILDEATSALDTETERAIQESLAELSKG
FT                   RTTLVIAHRLATIKNADRIMVVTKEGIAEQGRHQDLLNSNGIYSRLHYAQFG"
FT   gene            326745..327545
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09560"
FT   CDS_pept        326745..327545
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09560"
FT                   /product="putative SAM dependent methyltransferase"
FT                   /note="COG0500 SAM-dependent methyltransferases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49967"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FSJ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013216"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FSJ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49967.1"
FT                   /translation="MTARKGSEEKAEVMKQFGANAEKYVASESHAKGEDLPQLVQWIQP
FT                   KADWVALDIATGGGHVAKSLAPHVREVFATDLTKAMLANTANHLKKSFSNITYVVADAE
FT                   DLPFLEGTFDLVTCRIAPHHFPNPDQYIAEAARVLKPGGLFLMIDNVAPEEEELAEYLN
FT                   TFEKLRDVSHVASLSVSKWEEYLADEGMVEVQSQLKKKTYKFPAWVERTAEDSDQIKRV
FT                   HHYITSASKEIKEYFQVDAAAGEVKSVTIDEWMTLHQKGGMENE"
FT   gene            327538..328200
FT                   /gene="yisX"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09565"
FT   CDS_pept        327538..328200
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yisX"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09565"
FT                   /product="putative quinolone resistance protein"
FT                   /note="COG1357 Uncharacterized low-complexity proteins"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09565"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49968"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001646"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FSK0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49968.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKQVKKAPKIKKPDLPPRLEELKWDASLLGEEERIENGLIKDQV
FT                   IEGIKEERLSFKKLRFEGVTFESCSFRQIELVDVEFYKCDLSNIDLSDSIIHHVEWKDC
FT                   KLLGMNVSGSTIRHTTFKGCQADYSAFGFANCKWVAFEHTLLNRADFYEAVFKHTSFAH
FT                   CKMDQANLSGPSLQGVDLSTCSFDNLTVSIDQLEGCIISPEQAIGFAKILGLVIKEH"
FT   gene            complement(328217..328708)
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09570"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(328217..328708)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09570"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG0454 Histone acetyltransferase HPA2 and related
FT                   acetyltransferases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49969"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FSK1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FSK1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49969.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIRYVTEKDAPELLKLFKELDASEMMLYNPGERRNSIEPIKSMI
FT                   HHLSKPQSALFVAEVEQQLAGYLTVQAGGLERIRHRAYITLGVSASFRGMGIASALFNS
FT                   LFTWAADHQISRLELTVIKHNKPAFDLYRKMGFVLEGEKVHSLIINGKPVNEYYLYKLL
FT                   "
FT   gene            328862..329101
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09575"
FT   CDS_pept        328862..329101
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09575"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09575"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49970"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FSK2"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FSK2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49970.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPHQFQDMRRPMGGRPGWGGRPGWGGRRPYWGPGFGGGAFVGGV
FT                   LGGLLGSALYQPYGYGPYQYPIYYNPYLPYGYYY"
FT   gene            329362..330321
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09580"
FT   CDS_pept        329362..330321
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09580"
FT                   /product="methanol dehydrogenase regulatory protein"
FT                   /note="COG0714 MoxR-like ATPases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49971"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FSK3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011703"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041628"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FSK3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49971.1"
FT                   /translation="MQELVAKIDGMIENIERVVVGKRKEIELSLVALFAGGHVLLEDVP
FT                   GVGKTVMVKAIARSLGADFKRIQFTPDLLPSDVTGVSIYNQQTQQFEFRAGPIMANIVL
FT                   ADEINRTSPKTQAALLESLEEGSVTVDGDTLSLPSPFFVMATQNPVEYAGTYPLPEAQL
FT                   DRFLLKIELGYPTAEEELEVLRRVEFGHPVDAVEAVMSIEDVLDIQKRTAGILVDEQVK
FT                   GYIISLVQATRKHAAVELGVSPRGAIALMKAAQAYALLKGRDFVLPDDVKHLAEWTMSH
FT                   RMILSPEAKMSNVEVKSIVNEILGQVRVPVTGDKVATL"
FT   gene            330318..331487
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09585"
FT   CDS_pept        330318..331487
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09585"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG1721 Uncharacterized conserved protein (some
FT                   members contain a von Willebrand factor type A (vWA)
FT                   domain)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09585"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49972"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FSK4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002881"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FSK4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49972.1"
FT                   /translation="MIERMFRALGTITKLIILLLIVAGTYAYAMFQGGFVSWFLFYSVV
FT                   TLIGLTVLVGLFNLKGFKVERKLSSTVLYSGDSIEVEVILKKSRFQPFFYVRVRDIVPN
FT                   NIGSQTSYSALFFFSFSNELRFTYKIKGVKRGEHTLTKTELSFGDLFGLFEKKFKVESE
FT                   STFIVYPAFKVLNSLPRADHSQIEEGTRPDQSLEEERSLAGVRSYTPGDRLTSINWKQS
FT                   ARVSQLMTKEFETFRNDGAVVLFEPYMKQPSSERFEKTVELSASLIATIVKGSPNASFS
FT                   IRSVNWQSYDIKQANLPLALKLLAKVKPEKSGPPPIHKMYREWRGKNVYVVSAELNAEL
FT                   IAALTVMKEQKISPHVVLYTEDLRDQVMTQKLKQKGIKVHVLPIGGVKR"
FT   gene            331484..333682
FT                   /gene="yebA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09590"
FT   CDS_pept        331484..333682
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yebA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09590"
FT                   /product="membrane-bound protease, transglutaminase
FT                   superfamily"
FT                   /note="COG1305 Transglutaminase-like enzymes, putative
FT                   cysteine proteases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09590"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49973"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FSK5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002931"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025403"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038765"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FSK5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49973.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLIMQKKQIDTSRDLLLYMMSFILLLEWLWPLPHITNTGFIHIF
FT                   IMITAIYFVVTFLQLPVYVSLPVKMIVTAYGLFLVFFEGPLFTTEWIKLILADFWLNGG
FT                   YMISGQWYALTDLFRSFLFFLLLSIMSYLLFYWTIYARRVLFFLIFTVVYITVIDTFTL
FT                   YDATYAIIRAFIVGFLLLGLLAIYRMMEKETFNHVPSFLPLKIGLLLVALITSASILGF
FT                   LSPKPEPQWDDPIPYVRAAVGLEDPSAEGGDGTQRIGYGDNDEQLGGGFVQDDSPLFYA
FT                   ALEEGQYWRGETKDFYTGRGWETTTPEQPAEEPVLEDLQSEGATFFKRDTEVFFNGETD
FT                   RRYPHLFYPGTLLTYSSVSDAELLKDQYTERAATFRNGSPVDLSNYLIEYAHPEYDIEG
FT                   LRNAGGNISDDLEYYYTQLPEDLPDRVRELALELTEDQTNQYDRTKAIEQYFQSPEFTY
FT                   ETEDVPVPDEGQDYVDQFLFETQRGYCDNFSTSMVVMLRSIDIPARWVKGFTQGEMVDT
FT                   LDDGLQLYEVTNGNAHSWVEVYFPEVGWVPFEPTRGFDSAYEFNEPEVEGNEETDQAEE
FT                   NEREEQDIEDVFAELEDAEESEAASSANETEGPNVSSNALLAIFFLLILAIVILIYHKK
FT                   LARILVLAQFKHKSNHQGVFEKAYRRLLWLLGYIGYKRQDGETLREYAKRIDASFGGDD
FT                   MLRLTEEYERIYYGRKKSSESWEHYKKHWIRLLQQINS"
FT   gene            333929..335470
FT                   /gene="guaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09595"
FT   CDS_pept        333929..335470
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="guaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09595"
FT                   /product="GMP synthase"
FT                   /note="COG0518 GMP synthase - Glutamine amidotransferase
FT                   domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09595"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49974"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FSK6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004739"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022310"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022955"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025777"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FSK6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49974.1"
FT                   /translation="MNELNQEMVVVLDFGGQYNQLITRRIRDLGVYSELHSNKLTAEEI
FT                   KEMNPKGIIFSGGPNSAYVEGAPQVDPAIFDLGIPIFGICYGMQLMTHHFGGKVEAANH
FT                   REYGKALINIENQSDIFKGLPIEQSVWMSHGDLIVAPPEGFVVDAFNPSCPVAAMSNAE
FT                   RGFYGVQFHPEVRHSQFGNEMLKNFVFEVCKCHGEWSMENFIEIEMEKIRAQVGNKKVL
FT                   CALSGGVDSSVVAVLIHKAIGDQLTCMFIDHGLLRKDEAEGVMKTFSEGFNMNVIKIDA
FT                   QERFLSKLKGVSDPEQKRKIIGNEFIYVFEEETSQLTDMDFLAQGTLYTDIIESGTDTA
FT                   QTIKSHHNVGGLPEDMKFTLIEPLNTLFKDEVRELGSELGIPDEIVWRQPFPGPGLGIR
FT                   VLGEITEEKLEIVRESDAILREEIKKAGLDREIWQYFTALPDMRSVGVMGDARTYDYTV
FT                   GIRAVTSIDGMTSDWARIPWDVLELISTRIVNEVKNVNRVVYDVTSKPPATIEWE"
FT   gene            335763..337064
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09600"
FT   CDS_pept        335763..337064
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09600"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG2252 Permeases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49975"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FSK7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006043"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026033"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FSK7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49975.1"
FT                   /translation="MDRFFKFKESGTTYRRESVAGVTTFLAMAYILFVNPLILADTGMD
FT                   MGAVFTATALAAALGTLIMGVVANYPIALAPGMGLNAFFAYSVVLGMGIDWQVALFGVF
FT                   MSGIIFIFITVLRIRELIINAIPAELKYAAAAGIGLFIAFIGLKNAGIVVPYEATAVTL
FT                   GDMMAGPTLLAVFGLVITVIFMVRGFKGGIFYGMIITSLAGIATGIIGMPEQIVGSVPS
FT                   LAPTFGQAFAIDWSSVFTIQLLVVILTFLFVDFFDTAGTLYAVANQAGFVKDNKLPRAS
FT                   KALLADSSATSIGAILGTSTTTAYIESSSGVAAGGRTGFTSVVTAGLFLIALFFSPLLA
FT                   VVTAEVTAPALIIVGVLMASSLGLIDWKKFEIAVPAFLTVVTMPLTYSIATGIALGFIM
FT                   YPITMLFKGRGKEVHPIMYGLFFVFIAYFMFLTE"
FT   gene            337666..339226
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_r19943"
FT   rRNA            337666..339226
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_r19943"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            339584..342524
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_r19957"
FT   rRNA            339584..342524
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_r19957"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            342585..342700
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_r19929"
FT   rRNA            342585..342700
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_r19929"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   repeat_region   342760..342921
FT                   /rpt_family="bpr1"
FT                   /note="bpr1_5F"
FT   gene            complement(343037..343363)
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09605"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(343037..343363)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09605"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09605"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49976"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FSK8"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FSK8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49976.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNELKPIFIFFTLFLVVCFSVMTYLGYQMIEIKTERVEMLKGEI
FT                   IEKHEAGDSVTSELRQYTHEVSTLEKQHNLLYTWYFKYLFDYPERTPMYWDRHNSELII
FT                   GERS"
FT   gene            343625..343840
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09610"
FT   CDS_pept        343625..343840
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09610"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49977"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FSK9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49977.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTHYLEDHFGIYKEDEIISPKTNKKVPVHRIIHMLEKKGKLQQV
FT                   SHTIKAIQSLGRKGVITYLSKLIDQE"
FT   gene            343929..344945
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09615"
FT   CDS_pept        343929..344945
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09615"
FT                   /product="putative threonine aldolase"
FT                   /note="COG2008 Threonine aldolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09615"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49978"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FSL0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001597"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023603"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FSL0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49978.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDLRSDTVTKPTAAMREAMYRAEVGDDVYKEDPTVRRLEELASQ
FT                   MLGKEDALFVTSGTQGNQIAVLTHCRSGNEVLLEQDSHIFYYEGGAISAFAGVQTRTIP
FT                   GNKGEMDPRQIELAIRGNDIHEPETGLICVENTHNRAGGAIVSAENMKAIFEVATAHAV
FT                   PVHLDGARLFNAAVASNCSLKEFTQYTDTVQVCLSKGLGAPIGSIIAGPKEFITSARKW
FT                   RKRLGGGLRQVGTIAAPGLIALSEMVDRLSEDHHHAKILAEGIGSVNGLEVVNTVDTNI
FT                   VLVDVSGKKLTSNEFIEKLSDAGVKAVSFGPSVVRFTTHYDVSKQEIEEALTFINSI"
FT   gene            344973..345617
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09620"
FT   CDS_pept        344973..345617
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09620"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG2258 Uncharacterized protein conserved in
FT                   bacteria"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09620"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49979"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FSL1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005302"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011037"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FSL1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49979.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTTIHAIHIGQPREVAHGKQLIKTSIFKEPTDQRVEIHALGIKG
FT                   DTQSDLVNHGGVDKAICAYSYDRYPFWEERLGQPAGHSAFGENITLYGWLEEEVQIGDV
FT                   FELGTAVVQISQPRHPCYKLGIKHQQPKMPLWVKETGYSGFYFRVLKEGHASVEDDLKR
FT                   IESYSHNPTVMEVNRCRNNSAATKEDLTKMLEVKELASEWVEVFTKKRNEI"
FT   gene            345726..346823
FT                   /gene="bcsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09625"
FT   CDS_pept        345726..346823
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bcsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09625"
FT                   /product="naringenin-chalcone synthase"
FT                   /note="COG3424 Predicted naringenin-chalcone synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09625"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49980"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FSL2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001099"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011141"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016039"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FSL2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49980.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSIMSISTYSPPNALNQDTTTEFARELFGESFQDIERLLTVFSN
FT                   GQIDERQFAVPMDWFKEDHSLKEKNDLYIELATKYGAEGIKKCLSNRLFLKEDVDVEDI
FT                   EAIILVSSSGMATPSIDARIMNVLPFSAHTKRIPIWGLGCAGGAAGISRAYEYCRAYPE
FT                   SNVLVVCIELCSLTFQRNDRSKSNLVGTSLFADGIACALVSGDHSSMINKCAKSVRPVI
FT                   RETMSTLMPDSEEVMGWDVRDTGLHVIFSRDIPSIIKKWLKPNVDQFLTQNKLEYGQVD
FT                   AFVAHPGGKKVLEAYEETLSIPESMTAVSREVLKKHGNMSSPTVLYVLEEFMKKEMAPG
FT                   SYGLMAALGPGFCSELVLLQWEGVH"
FT   gene            346823..347383
FT                   /gene="ypbQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09630"
FT   CDS_pept        346823..347383
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ypbQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09630"
FT                   /product="Isoprenylcysteine carboxyl methyltransferase"
FT                   /note="COG1755 Uncharacterized protein conserved in
FT                   bacteria"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49981"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FSL3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007269"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FSL3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49981.1"
FT                   /translation="MELVYIFIGFVIIQRLVEVVIANQNAKWMKNQGGYEAGGEHYKYI
FT                   VALHAFFFVALLIEVSSVQAGGVKWSLIPLVVFLIAQIGRVWALSTLGRFWNTRIMILP
FT                   GVKVVAKGPYRFMRHPNYVIVTLELFALPLIFQAYWTAIVFSLLNAVILRVRIKEEERA
FT                   LKEATDYEEVFKEKGRFIPSYDE"
FT   gene            347542..348066
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09635"
FT   CDS_pept        347542..348066
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09635"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG4843 Uncharacterized protein conserved in
FT                   bacteria"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09635"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49982"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FSL4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019264"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022930"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FSL4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49982.1"
FT                   /translation="MEHALIMVLTILIINVVYVTLFTVRMIFTLKGQRYLAAGVSVIEI
FT                   LVYVIGLSLVLDNLDQPQNLIAYALGYGIGVIIGMKVEEKLALGYITVNVITKEYEPDI
FT                   PNALRDKGYGVTNWVAYGREGERLMMEILTSRRSEQNLYQTVKELDPKAFIISHEPKAF
FT                   FGGFWVKGIRR"
FT   gene            348090..348281
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09640"
FT   CDS_pept        348090..348281
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09640"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09640"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49983"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025930"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FSL5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49983.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFEVGENESIGNCLERMQKEGYQPVRRMEEPVFEEKKKGRQVEY
FT                   IPVRQKIVFEGKLVEGEQ"
FT   gene            348590..349075
FT                   /gene="purE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09645"
FT   CDS_pept        348590..349075
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09645"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylaminoimidazole carboxylase
FT                   catalytic subunit"
FT                   /note="COG0041 Phosphoribosylcarboxyaminoimidazole (NCAIR)
FT                   mutase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09645"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49984"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FSL6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024694"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033747"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035893"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FSL6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49984.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPVVGVIMGSTSDWETMKHACEILDELKVPYQKKVVSAHRTPDL
FT                   MFEYAESAIERGLEVIIAGAGGAAHLPGMVAAKTVLPVIGVPVESKSLKGMDSLLSIVQ
FT                   MPGGVPVATVAIGAAGAKNAGLLAAQILGSTDREVQSRLIDKREATKQAVLESSETL"
FT   gene            349072..350199
FT                   /gene="purK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09650"
FT   CDS_pept        349072..350199
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09650"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylaminoimidazole carboxylase ATPase
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /note="COG0026 Phosphoribosylaminoimidazole carboxylase
FT                   (NCAIR synthetase)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09650"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49985"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FSL7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003135"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005875"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011054"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016185"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040686"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FSL7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49985.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKVIRPGSTIGIIGGGQLGRMLCIAAKQMGYKTAVLEPASSSPC
FT                   EGLADVLIQARYDDKEAARELAAVSDVITYEFENIDAETAALLTEEAYFPQGFKLLQTT
FT                   QHRIREKDSVSSLGVEVAPYQSIKNLNDCQAAAKDIGFPAVLKTCRGGYDGKGQAVVHD
FT                   EAELLKEAKRLLESGELVLEGFIPFKCEISIIVTRSTLGEVKTFPVSENIHVNSILHQS
FT                   IVPARVETEWLKKAREIAETIADGLSLTGILAIEMFVTNEGEVIVNELAPRPHNSGHYT
FT                   IEGCFTSQFEQHIRAICGLPLGSTHLLGATVMENILGQHLEEVISELDYLSEAKLHLYG
FT                   KKEAKENRKMGHITAMGDTVEDALEKLKRRVKRMC"
FT   gene            350242..351543
FT                   /gene="purB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09655"
FT   CDS_pept        350242..351543
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09655"
FT                   /product="adenylosuccinate lyase"
FT                   /note="COG0015 Adenylosuccinate lyase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09655"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49986"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FSL8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000362"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004769"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019468"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020557"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024083"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FSL8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49986.1"
FT                   /translation="MIERYTRPEMGAIWTEENRYKAWLEVEIVACEAWAELGEIPKEDV
FT                   AKIRENASFDVARIHEIEAETRHDVVAFTRAVSETLGEERKWVHYGLTSTDVVDTALSY
FT                   LLKQANEILLADLERFLAIIKDKAIEHKYTVMMGRTHGVHAEPTTFGLKLGLWYEEMKR
FT                   NIERFKHAAEGVRFGKLSGAVGTYANIDPRVEELVCENLGLNAAPISTQTLQRDRHAEY
FT                   MASIALIATSIEKFAVEIRGLQKSETREVEEFFAKGQKGSSAMPHKRNPIGSENMTGLA
FT                   RVIRGHMLTAYENVPLWHERDISHSSAERIILPDATIALNYMLNRFGNIVKNLTVFPEN
FT                   MKRNMTRTYGLIYSQRVLLSLIDKGMAREEAYDLVQPKTMEAWEKGIQFRELVEAEEAI
FT                   TAVLSKEEIDDCFDYNYHLQHVDTIFKRLGLEAN"
FT   gene            351617..352339
FT                   /gene="purC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09660"
FT   CDS_pept        351617..352339
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09660"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylaminoimidazole-succinocarboxamide
FT                   synthase"
FT                   /note="COG0152
FT                   Phosphoribosylaminoimidazolesuccinocarboxamide (SAICAR)
FT                   synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09660"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49987"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FSL9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001636"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018236"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028923"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033934"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FSL9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49987.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKRELLYEGKAKKIYRTDNESILWVSYKDDATAFNGEKKAQLEG
FT                   KARLNNEITSLIFKNLEAEGLETHFVERLSETDQLVRKVDIVPLEVVVRNQVAGSMAKR
FT                   LGLEEGLKLARPVVEFYYKDDALGDPLITEDHIAILRAATPEEVDQLKSMARKVNEHLQ
FT                   KLFATIDIKLIDFKLEFGRTESGELLLADEISPDTCRLWDMETNERFDKDLFRRNLGNL
FT                   QAGYQEILTRLGGPTCTK"
FT   gene            352327..352578
FT                   /gene="purS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09665"
FT   CDS_pept        352327..352578
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09665"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylformylglycinamidine synthase
FT                   subunit PurS"
FT                   /note="COG1828 Phosphoribosylformylglycinamidine (FGAM)
FT                   synthase, PurS component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09665"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49988"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FSM0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003850"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036604"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FSM0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49988.1"
FT                   /translation="MYKVKVYVTLRESVLDPQGVAVKSALHTMDYKEVEDVRIGKYLEL
FT                   AVNETENIEARIEEMCEKLLANTVIEDYRYEIEEVVPS"
FT   gene            352575..353258
FT                   /gene="purQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09670"
FT   CDS_pept        352575..353258
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09670"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylformylglycinamidine synthase I"
FT                   /note="COG0047 Phosphoribosylformylglycinamidine (FGAM)
FT                   synthase, glutamine amidotransferase domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09670"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49989"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FSM1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FSM1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49989.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFAVIVFPGSNCDADMYHAISDALGAEAEYVWHHATSLQGFDGI
FT                   LLPGGFSHGDYLRSGAIARFAPIMKAVIEAAKEGKPVLGVCNGFQILLEAGLLPGAMKR
FT                   NEGLKFICRPAVLTVENEKTMFTAGYEKGQEITIPVAHGEGNYECDDATFNELEKNGQI
FT                   IFRYKDNINGSRHQIAGIMNEAGNVLGMMPHPERAVEALLGSDDGLALFQSIVRNWRET
FT                   HVATT"
FT   gene            353242..355467
FT                   /gene="purL"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09675"
FT   CDS_pept        353242..355467
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purL"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09675"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylformylglycinamidine synthase II"
FT                   /note="COG0046 Phosphoribosylformylglycinamidine (FGAM)
FT                   synthase, synthetase domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09675"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49990"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FSM2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010074"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010918"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036676"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041609"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FSM2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49990.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLLLEPTAESVKEEKLYLEMGLTDAEFELAESILGRTPNYTETG
FT                   LFSVMWSEHCSYKNSKVLLRKFPTEGEKVLQGPGEGAGIIDIGDSQAVVFKIESHNHPS
FT                   AIEPYQGAATGVGGILRDVFSMGARPISLLNSLRFGELTSPKVRYLFEEVVAGIAGYGN
FT                   CIGVPTVGGEVQFDPCYEGNPLVNAMCVGLIDHKDIQKGQAKGVGNTVMYVGASTGRDG
FT                   IHGATFASEELSEDSDEKRPAVQVGDPFMEKLLLEACLELIQSDALVGIQDMGAAGLTS
FT                   SSAEMASKAGSGIEMNLDLIPQREKGMTPYEMMLSESQERMLIVVKKGREQEIKEIVDR
FT                   WGLLSAEVGVVTDDKRLRLLHNGDIVADVPVDALAEEAPVYHKPSKVPAYYEEFQKQEA
FT                   WTPEIDDPKETLIQLLAQPTIASKEWVYDQYDHMVQTNTVVTPGSDAAVVRIRGTRKAL
FT                   AMTTDCNSRYLYLDPEVGGQIAIAEAARNIVCSGATPLGLTDGLNYGSPDKPEIFWQLE
FT                   KSTDGMSEACRILETPVIGGNVSLYNETNGVAVYPTPVIGMVGLIEDVDHITTQTFKEA
FT                   GDFIYLIGDTKAEFGGSELQKMLNGSISGKAPTLDLEVEKAHQHMLLTAIKSGLVASAH
FT                   DVAEGGVGVALAESLIGTELGADAALNGEIISQLFAESQSRFIVSVKPEHQAQFEQVVK
FT                   ATLIGQVTNDPSLVVKSADEKTVLNVSVDEMTKAWKGAIPCLLKSKA"
FT   gene            355443..356855
FT                   /gene="purF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09680"
FT   CDS_pept        355443..356855
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09680"
FT                   /product="amidophosphoribosyltransferase"
FT                   /note="COG0034 Glutamine phosphoribosylpyrophosphate
FT                   amidotransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09680"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49991"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FSM3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005854"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035584"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FSM3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49991.1"
FT                   /translation="MFAEIKGLNEECGVFAVWGHKDAAQITYYGLHSLQHRGQEGAGIV
FT                   VTDGEQLSVHKGMGLVNEVFRPEDLTLLHGKGAIGHVRYATAGGGGFANVQPLLFRSQR
FT                   GSLALAHNGNLVNANNLKHQLEGQGSIFQSTSDTEVLAHLIKRSGYYTLEDQLKNALSM
FT                   LKGAYAFAVMNETQLMVALDPNGLRPLSIGRLGDAYVVASETCAFDIIGAEYERDVQPG
FT                   ELVIIDDNGLRSERFVSSQPRAICSMEYVYFARPDSNVDGVNVHTARKNLGKQLAYEAP
FT                   IEADVVTGVPDSSISAAIGYAEQTGIPYELGLIKNRYVGRTFIQPSQELREQGVKMKLS
FT                   AVRGVVEGKRVVMIDDSIVRGTTSRRIVRMLREAGAKEVHVRISSPPIKNPCFYGIDTS
FT                   TTEELIASNHSIEEMRDMMGADTLAFLSTEGLMEGIGRDSLEPNCGQCLACFTGQYPTE
FT                   IYADTLHPHAKV"
FT   gene            356892..357926
FT                   /gene="purM"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09685"
FT   CDS_pept        356892..357926
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purM"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09685"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylaminoimidazole synthetase"
FT                   /note="COG0150 Phosphoribosylaminoimidazole (AIR)
FT                   synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09685"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49992"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FSM4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004733"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010918"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036676"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036921"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FSM4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49992.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEAYKQAGVDIEAGYEAVRRMGQHVNRTNRPGVMGGLGGFGGMF
FT                   DLSSLKMKEPVLVSGTDGVGTKLMLAFMMDKHDTIGVDAVAMCVNDIVVQGAEPLYFLD
FT                   YLAVGKADPVRIEAIVKGVADGCEQAGCALIGGETAEMPGMYSAEEYDVAGFSVGAVEK
FT                   SDLLTGEEITPGDIVIGLSSNGLHSNGFSLVRKVFLEDNKLSLHDTLPGLDGTLGEELL
FT                   TPTRIYVKPLLEVLRTYSVHGLAHVTGGGFYENIPRMLPDGCGVEIDFGSWPIHPVFSL
FT                   LEEYGSLSKKDMFSAFNMGIGMIAVVPEKDHTNVIRTLEAQGEKAFIIGRVTSGAGVTI
FT                   GGLD"
FT   gene            357926..358519
FT                   /gene="purN"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09690"
FT   CDS_pept        357926..358519
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purN"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09690"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylglycinamide formyltransferase"
FT                   /note="COG0299 Folate-dependent phosphoribosylglycinamide
FT                   formyltransferase PurN"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49993"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FSM5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002376"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036477"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FSM5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49993.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRIAVFASGNGTNAQAIIDQAKSGVLECEVVLVVSDKPNAFALT
FT                   RAKNAGIDTFSFKPSDFKNKESYESELVQKLKEKNVQLIALAGYMRLIGPTLLQAFEGR
FT                   IVNIHPSLLPQFPGLDAIGQAMNAGVRETGVTIHLVDSGMDTGPIIAQEKVLVDQDDTI
FT                   ETLTTKIQAVEHRLYPATLREWAESVELEGVMSK"
FT   gene            358516..360045
FT                   /gene="purH"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09695"
FT   CDS_pept        358516..360045
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purH"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09695"
FT                   /product="bifunctional
FT                   phosphoribosylaminoimidazolecarboxamide
FT                   formyltransferase/IMP cyclohydrolase"
FT                   /note="COG0138 AICAR transformylase/IMP cyclohydrolase PurH
FT                   (only IMP cyclohydrolase domain in Aful)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09695"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49994"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FSM6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002695"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036914"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FSM6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49994.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRRALVSVSNKEGIIPFVEGLVKEGFEVVSTGGTKKAIQEAGIP
FT                   VTGIQDVTGFPEILEGRVKTLHPNIHGGLLAMRDKEDHKAQLEEHNITPIDVVVVNLYP
FT                   FQQTIAKPGSTFEDAIENIDIGGPSMLRAAAKNHKHVTVVVDPQDYDTVLAELKSGVTA
FT                   ETRRRLAAKVFRHTASYDAVIAEYLTEAAGEGSPETLTVTYEKKQSLRYGENPHQKATF
FT                   YKKPLAKKGSIATAVQLHGKELSYNNINDANAALAIVKEFTEPACVAVKHMNPCGVGTG
FT                   ETIEQAYDKAYEADPVSIFGGIIALNKEVDKQTALKMKEIFLEIIIAPAFTEEALEVLK
FT                   EKKNLRLLTVDTTKAEGKEASLTSIHGGLLVQDEDTFSFDEADISVPTKREPTEEEWSA
FT                   LKLAWKVVKHVKSNAIVLANDQMTVGVGAGQMNRVGAAAIALEQASERMEGAVMGSDAF
FT                   FPMGDTVEAAAKAGVRAIIQPGGSIRDQESIDMADRYDIAMVFTGVRHFKH"
FT   gene            360061..361335
FT                   /gene="purD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09700"
FT   CDS_pept        360061..361335
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09700"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylamine--glycine ligase"
FT                   /note="COG0151 Phosphoribosylamine-glycine ligase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09700"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49995"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FSM7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011054"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016185"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020559"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020560"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020561"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020562"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037123"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FSM7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49995.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVLVIGSGGREHTIAWKLNQSKQVDQVFVAPGNDGMKDVAVTVP
FT                   ISETDHAGLIQFAKENEVELTVVGPEVPLLAGVVDAFSAAGLKAFGPTKAAARLEGSKS
FT                   FAKQIMQKYTIPTGAYDTFTDYNSAVQYVKEKGAPIVIKADGLAAGKGVVVAMTEEEAV
FT                   AALHSMLNDDAFGEAGASVVIEEYLEGEELSLMAFVNGDIVVPMVAAQDHKRAFDNDEG
FT                   PNTGGMGAYSPVPQFGEEQIKEAVETILKPTAAAMIKEGHPFTGILYAGLMMTTAGPKV
FT                   IEFNARFGDPETQVVLPRLESDLEQVMLTLLNGEKPELSWSDDAVIGVVMASKGYPVSY
FT                   EKGSVINGLDTLKDDKAFVFHAGTKHVDDNWVTNGGRVLLVASKAKTLSTAKETVYETI
FT                   KHIQSDGLFYRTDIGHKAISRVSSS"
FT   gene            complement(361310..361420)
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09705"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(361310..361420)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09705"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09705"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49996"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FSM8"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FSM8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49996.1"
FT                   /translation="MFNIQEYATDSLFIYILLIGSIVAFLYVFMKKKRVK"
FT   gene            complement(361521..361790)
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09710"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(361521..361790)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09710"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09710"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49997"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FSM9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021309"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FSM9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49997.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPNIGRIDALIRITAGFTVLAYSIAKMVRKPNRNRSLLAAMLGG
FT                   MKIAEGITRFCPLVYLAKSELLDHNHHQSHDDEHHQDGRVMNPS"
FT   gene            361951..363690
FT                   /gene="yeaR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09715"
FT   CDS_pept        361951..363690
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yeaR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09715"
FT                   /product="adenine deaminase"
FT                   /note="COG1001 Adenine deaminase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09715"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49998"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FSN0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026912"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FSN0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49998.1"
FT                   /translation="MTERIYRWTKKRLRQQLEVVRGEQAPSLVLKNATYLNHARKKWLQ
FT                   ANIWIAQDRIVYVGDDLPNTLDGTEIVDCSDQYIVPGYIEHHAHPFQLYNPHSFAKYAA
FT                   SRGTTTLINDNMMFFLNLEKKKALSLIEALDELPTSMYWWCRYDAQTELKSEEAFSNSK
FT                   MKAWLEHHLVIQGGELTSWPKVLTGDDATLHWMQETTRLRKPIEGHLPGASEKTLSQMA
FT                   LLGVTCDHEAMTGEEVVRRLNLGYTTSLRHSSIRPDLPKLLKEMQELGVDVFDRCIMTT
FT                   DGSTPTFYEDGVMDHLIKIALDAGIEPIDAYAMATYNVAKYYNLDHKLGMIAPGRVAHL
FT                   NFLNDINDPKPTSVIAKGQWVVRDGRQCEGYESFPWEDYGIEPLKIDWELEEDDLHFSM
FT                   PMGIEMVNAVILKPYQIPIECTDRTLSQDHDESFFVMLDKNGKWLITSMLKGFANRISG
FT                   FASSFSNTGDIVLIGKNISDMVRAFNALKEQGGGMALVEDGEVIGSIPLNLFGMLSNKN
FT                   MNEVIKEEKEFVGMLRERGYKHEDPIYSLLFFSSTHLPYIRVTQSGIYDVHKKTVLFPS
FT                   IMR"
FT   gene            363743..364789
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09720"
FT   CDS_pept        363743..364789
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09720"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09720"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC49999"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021416"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023158"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035328"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FSN1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC49999.1"
FT                   /translation="MKWWMIIAVAATMFTVAGCSNDSTDESEPTNTEQDAETMEEESEE
FT                   NAAELPFTHPLTGMKSEYEAKNRPVAVMINNHPAARPQTGLVDADVMYEVLAEGEMTRF
FT                   VAIFHSTLPEEVGPVRSAREYHIELVNGYDAAFVTHGWSPGAEQQLRAGRTDYLSGLQY
FT                   DGSLFQRSSDRRAPHNSYITFENIKKGIEQEGYEWEAEVTPLTFYTNDDIQVVGNAASE
FT                   VVINYLNRNEVTYSYDETTGMYHRFNGEMQTVDYKTDEPLEAANLFIVETGHRVVDDAG
FT                   RREINLTEGGRGLLIQSGIANEVMWKNIDGKILPVDENENEMPLKPGLTWINIVPSSPG
FT                   MDESVTYN"
FT   gene            364808..365119
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09725"
FT   CDS_pept        364808..365119
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09725"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG4496 Uncharacterized protein conserved in
FT                   bacteria"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09725"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50000"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FSN2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000831"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013368"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038116"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FSN2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50000.1"
FT                   /translation="MQIDKLRGRELDQLFNAILSLKDLDECYEFFDDLCTINEIQSLAQ
FT                   RLEVARMLRNGYTYHKIETETGASTATISRVKRCLNYGNDGYKMTLERIKEEEPVEEK"
FT   gene            365264..365911
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09730"
FT   CDS_pept        365264..365911
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09730"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG1734 DnaK suppressor protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09730"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50001"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FSN3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000962"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014240"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037187"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FSN3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50001.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTNEQLQTLENKLLQMKKEIEDRVSDDTSEADLENQGEDTGELS
FT                   NYDNHPGDLATELHDRELEAALDQHSKDELEEINQALAAIEDGTYGICEVCGEPIPFER
FT                   LEALPTARRRIEHADVNIEDETRRPVEEEVMNPTIAAREEEENEMIYDREDTWRDISEH
FT                   GTSESPSDLTDPEEGYNPEPAEEEPMTELDQQKVADIKGNDSGRTSDRKEHK"
FT   gene            366069..366725
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09735"
FT   CDS_pept        366069..366725
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09735"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG4243 Predicted membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09735"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50002"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FSN4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038354"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FSN4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50002.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEIVQESTVTLEREGKQERINDTTYTYGTMVPKLFAAFIAVAAI
FT                   GWAVSTFLSGVHFWVLPLPAEFDVTGTPWAVMTSEWAYVGSIPLALLGAFYYLTVLLLA
FT                   GLWFYSSHPLVLKILTPMTVIGVMSSAFFVYLQLFVIEAICPFCLVSAVATTILLTLEI
FT                   IMVRMSQLPSLSQLLRNARTAFDVKGLGWMVLMFMVASLAVLSFWFVTIIPAPGV"
FT   gene            366997..368730
FT                   /gene="adeC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09740"
FT   CDS_pept        366997..368730
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="adeC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09740"
FT                   /product="adenine deaminase"
FT                   /note="COG1001 Adenine deaminase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09740"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50003"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FSN5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006679"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026912"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FSN5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50003.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKEQLQRRIAAASKREKAELVLKNATVVDVFNVNTYKADVAISD
FT                   GMIVGCGDYEGEIEIDMSGKFISPSFIDGHVHIESAMVPPEEFAKVVLPRGVTTVIADP
FT                   HEIANVGGLEAVLYMIEASKHLPLEVKIMAPSSVPATPFEHNGASLSAEEVGSLMKEKD
FT                   AYGLAEVMDYPAVLNGDEEMVTKLLAAHQENRIIDGHAAGLDETALNTYLTAGIRNDHE
FT                   AVRASEATMRTARGMYVLMREGTAAKDMEALIGTVTPYNARRYVFATDDKHLDELIEEG
FT                   SIDASVRKAIKLGMDPVQAVQLASLNAAECFGLKDKGAIAPGYQADFLVLNDLEKVEVE
FT                   AVYVAGEKVVEGNKFVTELRGEVEPPSYLLDSVRMKEWDVASFKLPLASNKAKVIGVKL
FT                   GSIVTEALVEEVKVSGGEFIPSVEQNQLKLVVAERHHELGHVGVGIVKGIPLKKGAIAT
FT                   TVSHDSHNIIALGTDDESIAAAIKELERIKGGMVVADHQDILASLPLQIGGLMSSEPYK
FT                   MVNRQIKEIDEALKKLGYEQDKNPFLTLSFLALPVIPALKLTDTGLFDVSQFAHVKIEA
FT                   E"
FT   gene            complement(368801..368956)
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09745"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(368801..368956)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09745"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09745"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50004"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FSN6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50004.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLTKEEIHMMLYHLNDEQMIKVYNYILSLQKESHTAPSMEADRQ
FT                   LKSPEQ"
FT   gene            complement(369031..370887)
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09750"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(369031..370887)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09750"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="COG3604 Transcriptional regulator containing GAF,
FT                   AAA-type ATPase, and DNA binding domains"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09750"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50005"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003018"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025736"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041522"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042070"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FSN7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50005.1"
FT                   /translation="MEDTLNRKQLKLLMDVSNVLNSSVDIDHTIDSIMRETINAIDAAD
FT                   GGVLFLYDEKENVLLPKSSQGFRLHNIDNVRLAPGESMTGLAFLAKNCLVFPTQELIKK
FT                   TTSSMNKTSFVELEKAIPHYPSAAICAPIIRDGKSIGVITLDCFYSNKEFTQEDINLVE
FT                   AIAHQAAVALEKANLYKAKEEHLNEMQHLNEKMVEQNALLKRSIDIHSNLTDLVLHGEG
FT                   LSSIMHYIYQNIGYHAILISELGHVMASTIDSPFTPAETQTLLNSLEEAANETNPISPI
FT                   KLTCKQLGDVSVVLLPIGSAEGNLGVLALLADGEISEMILAALGHACAVISLEILKNQA
FT                   AFDTEQTLKGEFIEELLSGNVDRAFFERAKHLNLSEKGHFTSFMLRFREFDVTNQYDNH
FT                   LQRQMVVLIQKYIDEHLHSGVAVAKNEQIIVAISFEHPSARETREYQLNELLSYIKQQI
FT                   QLKEWKTDIQCGIGRSYTHLTQLKKSFHEASKCIQFLRSYDLQIDELRYHDLGVQRLLL
FT                   QNTKEELTDFVEETLGPLLQYERSKKTELLETLILYLDHNQNVKKTAEAMHIHLNTLAY
FT                   RLKRVETILEVDFQDSRQFLDVHMALNLYQYLQKGAVEITRM"
FT   gene            371196..372731
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09755"
FT   CDS_pept        371196..372731
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09755"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG2978 Putative p-aminobenzoyl-glutamate
FT                   transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09755"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50006"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FSN8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004697"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FSN8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50006.1"
FT                   /translation="MQPNTQQDITTEKRSGLFTMFLNMIEKVGNKLPDPVTLFIIFAVL
FT                   VIIASHFAAMAGVSVINPATDETVEAISLLTRDGIQMIMTQMVTNFAQFPPLGLVLVTM
FT                   IGVGVAEGVGLISALLKKVVLGSPKVLITVSIVFAGILANMAGDAGFIVLPPIAALVFM
FT                   SVGRHPIAGMVAAYAAVAGGFSANLIVNMLDALLAGFTQEAGQIIDSEFIANPAMNYYF
FT                   LAGSAFIIVPLAVWITDKIVEPRLGTYTGPQMKLEKLTALENKGLKWAGVTTLAYLAVI
FT                   ALMIVPESGVLRADDGGIVISPFMSSLVPIIMGLFLFPALTYGFITKTVRSDKDVADTM
FT                   AKSMGTMGMYIILAFFAAQFISYFNWSNLGIILAISGADLLKSLNFTGLPLLIGFIIIS
FT                   AGLNLFIGSSSAKWAILGPVFVPMFMLLGYDPAFTQLAYRIGDSITNPITPMFAYFAIL
FT                   LALARRYDKNLGLGSLIAVMLPYSIFFGIAWIVFFIIWYFIGLPLGPGSNIFL"
FT   gene            372750..374045
FT                   /gene="amaB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09760"
FT   CDS_pept        372750..374045
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="amaB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09760"
FT                   /product="allantoate amidohydrolase"
FT                   /note="COG0624 Acetylornithine
FT                   deacetylase/Succinyl-diaminopimelate desuccinylase and
FT                   related deacylases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09760"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50007"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FSN9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002933"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010158"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036264"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FSN9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50007.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTVFTDERLLEGVNQCAEYPHIDPATLANRILELAAFGKTADGG
FT                   VTRFVYTEEERQAKELFISWIKEAGLEVREDGFGNLFAKYTGEDPDLPAVMTGSHLDSV
FT                   PNGGYFDGPLGCISSFMAIEALMKEGKRPKRSIEFVIFVNEEGSRFNNGIFGSQALMGE
FT                   ITKEELNTYRDKEGVSIAEAMKEQGYDPETALSGKCEKSDIHAFLELHIEQGKQLELNN
FT                   EKIGIVSGIAGPTWQSFTFLGETDHAGNTPMHLRKDTLCAAAEFMLEVEKLPRQINETA
FT                   VATVGKIDVSPNGANVISGKTNVIVDVRDIDKGSLAELNKRIVSSATEIAERRGIQAEH
FT                   EELTKIDPVVVPDSIQESIKASCERHQLPYRSLVSGAGHDAMIMGKYVPSAMVFVPSVN
FT                   GKSHSPEEFTHLADCVDGVAVMKDVLWDLANE"
FT   gene            374289..374756
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09765"
FT   CDS_pept        374289..374756
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09765"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09765"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50008"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FSP0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50008.1"
FT                   /translation="MERRDSQQGMDKLLRQLESDYIKAVKDNENTTVEGFIEQFLYDSW
FT                   DYNDKNLEDIKSVLGRYSDGEIYQGTFSKSFTEMLKHLKMKLQQLDSAMEYPVLHTNNG
FT                   ASLLVAFVDGLVIQYYVGIYNVEKLREMTSYIKSVILHALKTEGTESVELT"
FT   gene            complement(374887..375996)
FT                   /gene="alr"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09770"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(374887..375996)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="alr"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09770"
FT                   /product="alanine racemase"
FT                   /note="COG0787 Alanine racemase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09770"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50009"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FSP1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000821"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001608"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011079"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020622"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029066"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:5YYC"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FSP1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50009.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTSSFRNTYAQISLQALKENAASFKASLQSPACRLMAVVKGDGY
FT                   GHGAVAAASSALNGGADYLGVAILDEAIELRDAGVEAPILVLGYTSPHALREAISRNIT
FT                   LTVFSTDVRDALLEVASEAESPIKVHIKTETGMGRVGVQTKEELLDVMTPLYHHNNIEV
FT                   EGIFTHFAEADNLQSTYTDEQFARFLSFIEAIEKDDMHVPIKHCCNSAGTLFHKDKHLD
FT                   MVRVGISLYGLRPDVSLEFPIELTQAMRLFSSIVSLRKLPEGSSISYGRTHKLSSEKVV
FT                   ATMPIGYADGLSRALSNKGFVTLHGQKAPILGRVCMDQTMIDVTDIPDAALGDHVEFPI
FT                   DEMAELTGTINYEIVCAVSKRVPRYYEEN"
FT   gene            complement(376095..377228)
FT                   /gene="ald"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09775"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(376095..377228)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ald"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09775"
FT                   /product="L-alanine dehyrogenase (sporulation V protein N)"
FT                   /note="COG0686 Alanine dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09775"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50010"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FSP2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007698"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007886"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008141"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008142"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FSP2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50010.1"
FT                   /translation="MIIGIPKEIKNNENRVAITPAGVVALTKAGHQILIEQGAGIGSGF
FT                   EDVDYTAAGATIIPEAKDVWAKAEMVMKVKEPLSSEYGYFRKGLILFTYLHLAAEPELA
FT                   KALVDSGVIAIAYETVEVNRTLPLLTPMSEVAGRMASQIGAQFLEKSKGGKGILLSGVP
FT                   GVKRGKVTIIGGGVVGTNAAKIAVGLGADVTLIDLSADRLRQLDDQFGNDIQTLMSNPL
FT                   NIAEAVKESDLVIGAVLIPGAKAPKLVTEEMIKSMTPGSVVVDVAIDQGGIIETVDQIT
FT                   THDNPTYTKHGVVHYAVANMPGAVPRTSTIGLTNVTIPYAMQIANKGVEKAVAENPALA
FT                   LGVNVANGDVTYNAVARDLGYELVSVEDALKKTPVQA"
FT   gene            complement(377361..378593)
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09780"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(377361..378593)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09780"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="COG2508 Regulator of polyketide synthase expression"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09780"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50011"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025736"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041522"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042070"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FSP3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50011.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDNKRESFNRQFDSLEEFVDTISERLQCPVTIEDSNHHLLAYSS
FT                   HDDGTDAARISTIIGRRVPEKVINRFWKEGVIPTLNQSDEPLIIPQINDIGLGNRVAVS
FT                   IRKNNEVLGYIWVLEVGRKLTDEDLADLKFAASKAKNQLLQLNMQKKKKEKNHQELLWQ
FT                   LITGDARDHKHIADQLSKIGVNPTKPLAVILFNFEVMSDDLYKKLVYVAKTTQKVTILI
FT                   QTLDENQVVFLVSSPASNDFVKDTKEFVETFKAQVRERFGIMEVTAGCGYAYDNYEWIK
FT                   RSYDEATKVITLKQTFTKELQSAAFYHELGVFRYIDLIRQTIKEQEMTVNPAIRKLEKY
FT                   DLEHRTNLLETLGIILDKDGNMNEAAKELHCHVNTLNYRLKRIQEIANIQLKDPVQKIG
FT                   LYLDMKVYLKR"
FT   gene            378773..380188
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09785"
FT   CDS_pept        378773..380188
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09785"
FT                   /product="amino acid transporter"
FT                   /note="COG1115 Na+/alanine symporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09785"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50012"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FSP4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001463"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FSP4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50012.1"
FT                   /translation="MDILDILGKINNVLWGPPSLILLFGTGLFLTLVLKGLQFRRLIYA
FT                   FKIGFGKEDSKDAAAEGDVSHFKALMTALAATIGNGNIAGVATAITLGGPGAIFWMWIV
FT                   GLLGMATKYAEALLAVKYRVKNDKGEYSSGPMYYIERGLGRKFKALAVAFALFGAFAAL
FT                   GIGNSVQSNTIADVTSNSFGMANWVTGLILVVLVSVIIFGGIQRISTVASFFVPIMAFL
FT                   YMGGAFIILILNYDMIIPAFELIFYYAFNPVAAAGGFLGIVVSEAIRNGVARGIFSNEA
FT                   GLGTAALIAGNARADHPVKQALVAMTGTFIVTIVVCTMTGLTLLITGFWDPSGGVLSGV
FT                   AHDATLEGGALTSAAFGSVLGVVGEYIVSFSVIFFGFSTIVGWYVYGEKCFEYLAGSKG
FT                   IAGYRLVYIAACGVGTVANLATVWAFADMANALMMIPNLIALLLLWKVIVAETNDYFNN
FT                   FYEAAKTTAKQAS"
FT   gene            380309..380845
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09790"
FT   CDS_pept        380309..380845
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09790"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG0640 Predicted transcriptional regulators"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09790"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50013"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FSP5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FSP5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50013.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEKKADIMLHPIRMRIIQELVKSPNQTVQQLIDNLGDVPQATMY
FT                   RHLKILSDAELIHVVETNKVRGTVEKVYAVLVENLAITDKELEETAPEEHLRYFMTYQA
FT                   NLAKEFERYVMSQQPASYKEDGLGYWQTTMHLSDEEFEEFAEKLGHLIKEAVEKKPNKD
FT                   RRARRLATISIPEVE"
FT   gene            380848..381786
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09795"
FT   CDS_pept        380848..381786
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09795"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG1073 Hydrolases of the alpha/beta superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09795"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022742"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FSP6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50014.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKMVSIQRGDLTISGTLEVPEKKEQSYPAVLIISGSGPLNRDGN
FT                   GKRGQVFNLYNSLAAFFKENGFVALRYDKRGVGASTGTYLEAGLWDLIDDAKAVLRFLK
FT                   EQPEVDPHHVFVIGHSEGAMIAPALAKDEELAGVILLSGAAETMAEALAHQRGQAVRSL
FT                   KEISGIKGKLLNVLKIPERAEKQGPKFDEKMIRSESATVRVQGMKMNAKWFREHYQFNA
FT                   RKVLEEVECPILAVTGSKDVQVTPERVFEVERYAGGEVEAKIIPNMNHMLRDQAEDYSI
FT                   LQLKRAYKQAGSKPLSNELLTTMKEWLVKHV"
FT   gene            381779..381985
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09800"
FT   CDS_pept        381779..381985
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09800"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09800"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50015"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FSP7"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FSP7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50015.1"
FT                   /translation="MYRKWKASLISLAILFQVLTIIFAFIDITLALTTLALNILSFIGV
FT                   LIVFIIERNKEKEEEIDYDDSDY"
FT   gene            381966..382286
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09805"
FT   CDS_pept        381966..382286
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09805"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG0393 Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09805"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002765"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035439"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FSP8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50016.1"
FT                   /translation="MMIVTTDTIAGAEITEVIGYVKGGTIQTKHIGRDITAGLKGIVGG
FT                   EIKGYNEMMDEARKLAIHRMVEDAKKKGANAIVGMRLQSSTVMGSAAEIIAYGTAVKIL
FT                   EK"
FT   gene            382303..383085
FT                   /gene="psd"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09810"
FT   CDS_pept        382303..383085
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="psd"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09810"
FT                   /product="phosphatidylserine decarboxylase"
FT                   /note="COG0688 Phosphatidylserine decarboxylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09810"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50017"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FTE4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003817"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033177"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FTE4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50017.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKQSLYRLFIELSNHKMNSLILKSFAESKMSRRVNRSFAKTFNL
FT                   NEQEMLEPVHSYKSLHELFIRRLKPESRPINQLEDILVSPVDGILAEQHILAPSVTFHV
FT                   KGQDYTLEEMLGSKEAAEKYDGGVVMVLYLSPSHYHRIHSPADAEITKQWTLGGRSYPV
FT                   NNIGLRYGRRPLSRNYRVITELNVCGKQLAVVKVGAMNVNTIELTHKNSTLSRGEEMGY
FT                   FSFGSTVVLIGEKGLMELADKQTPADVLMGQKLTNRVN"
FT   repeat_region   383173..383278
FT                   /rpt_family="bpr2"
FT                   /note="P_bpr2_3F (partial)"
FT   gene            complement(383272..383391)
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09815"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(383272..383391)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09815"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09815"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50018"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FTE5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50018.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRGSSRTARGKRAPAAEINILAGRILSLYFETIAALDA"
FT   repeat_region   383318..383490
FT                   /rpt_family="bpr2"
FT                   /note="P_bpr2_4F (partial)"
FT   repeat_region   383527..383638
FT                   /rpt_family="bpr2"
FT                   /note="P_bpr2_5F (partial)"
FT   gene            complement(383987..384751)
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09820"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(383987..384751)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09820"
FT                   /product="Transposase"
FT                   /note="COG3547 Transposase and inactivated derivatives"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09820"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50019"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FTE6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003346"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FTE6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50019.1"
FT                   /translation="MDCPLFSGISTAFKNFGKQELTVLKLTPLPEDIKEASAEELVLKQ
FT                   KEAGAKYAGKPKMAKLINLARHSIGLTEGAQMARLEIQSLVHQLELLDAQLEEVTTQMV
FT                   EQARYLPEFEYLVSVKGISENTVSELLAETGSLQNYEHPRQIIKLAGLTLRENSSGNHQ
FT                   GTKRISKRGRRRLRALLYKAILPLIHNNEAFNSVYTYYHSRQYNPLKKKEAMVVLCRKL
FT                   IQVFHGLSRNQASFNPERMLADLSYITESRAA"
FT   gene            complement(384688..385266)
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09825"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(384688..385266)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09825"
FT                   /product="Transposase"
FT                   /note="COG3547 Transposase and inactivated derivatives"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09825"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50020"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FTE7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002525"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FTE7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50020.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDNRTKRINQVQESTLVIGIDIAKENHYACAIDSRGRELAKVWR
FT                   IHQSREGFIQFEEYIHMLMNQHQKTDVLIGFEATGHYWMNLAHFLKAIDFPFVLVNPLH
FT                   VKNSKEMDDNLQTKNDAKDARVIAKLLPNGYFSVPRDMTPVDHSLRQGSAIRERLRKDI
FT                   GAVKNRIQRWIALYFPEFRQPLRILENKN"
FT   repeat_region   385365..385510
FT                   /rpt_family="bpr2"
FT                   /note="P_bpr2_6F (partial)"
FT   gene            386083..388254
FT                   /gene="nrdA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09830"
FT   CDS_pept        386083..388254
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nrdA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09830"
FT                   /product="ribonucleotide-diphosphate reductase subunit
FT                   alpha"
FT                   /note="COG0209 Ribonucleotide reductase, alpha subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09830"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50021"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FTE8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000788"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013346"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039718"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FTE8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50021.1"
FT                   /translation="MEINVKEKKDNPLDVQVDRNWLEQTSHLTWEKRASHALNELSVEE
FT                   PHWTYVAAACYINHLREQIAEQRGVEPKVLSASFPEFLKAQIEKGIYDGRLDSYSTDEL
FT                   YELALTLEPARDQKFTYIGIKTLADRYLAKDFNDQIVELPQERWMVIAMTLMSEENRGS
FT                   RLELVKEAYWALSHLYMTVATPTMSNAGKVGGQLSSCFIDTVEDDLRSIFDSCTDAATV
FT                   SKNGGGLGMYLGKIRARGSSIRGFKNVSSGVIPWMKQLNNVAVSVDQLGQRQGAIAVYL
FT                   DVWHKDIFAFLDAKLNNGDERQRTHDLFTAVSLPDLFMEAVEKRDTWYLFDPHEVRVKM
FT                   GFSLEDFYDEKKGDGEFRKRYEQCAANDELSRTEIPAIEVMKRIMLSQLETGSPFMFYR
FT                   DTANRLNPNKHKGMIYGSNLCTEIMQNMSATTVVEETLEDDTISIKKQPGDYVVCNLSS
FT                   LSLAQVFSDDVVERVVKIQVRMLDNVIDQNSIGVKQAEKTNKMYRAIGLGTYGWHHHLA
FT                   KRGIAWESEESVWEVERVYERINQAAIKASAELAAEKGAYPHYEGSDWQTGEFFSERGY
FT                   EGAEWDEIRSVISKHGMRNGYVMAVAPNATTSLIAGSTASIDPLFQKYYVEEKKNYRIP
FT                   VVAPDLDARTTWYYKPAHLVDQTWSIRQNAARQRHVDQGISFNLYVPNNVKAKELLDLH
FT                   LLAWKEGLKTTYYVRSTSLSVDDCESCSS"
FT   gene            388269..389303
FT                   /gene="nrdB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09835"
FT   CDS_pept        388269..389303
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nrdB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09835"
FT                   /product="ribonucleoside-diphosphate reductase beta
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /note="COG0208 Ribonucleotide reductase, beta subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09835"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50022"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FTE9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012348"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033909"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FTE9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50022.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLQKRKLYNPHAPNASTGIINGESSNVLNWDDVRFSWAYPLYKN
FT                   MLANFWTPFEINMSHDTKQFQNLTETEQEAFKKIIGLLAFLDSVQTDYSLKVADYLTDS
FT                   SLVALMSVLSFQEVVHNQSYSYVLSSLVPKATQDEIFDYWKNDPVLKERNEFIVDGYEE
FT                   FANNPTPDTLARSIVYDVILEGVNFYSGFAFFYNLARHQKMVSTSTMINYINRDEQLHV
FT                   YLFTNVFKELLEEHPELNNREMESFVKQSLTTAVELELKWYNYIIGEQIEGVTSDEMGS
FT                   YLKFIANKRAKQLGYDHIFPEHRTNVFKWIKAYEDVNAAKSDFFEQKSRQYAKVSSDNG
FT                   FDEL"
FT   gene            389293..389898
FT                   /gene="acuA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09840"
FT   CDS_pept        389293..389898
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="acuA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09840"
FT                   /product="acetoin dehydrogenase AcuA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50023"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FTF0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024699"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FTF0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50023.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSKYKTVSVTADRPLVGKLLQKHRFHDGLGQFRLPSEQQLAMLD
FT                   AFQTLDVNLAIAYTEEFIVGYAIILPPEPYERWVKMKEIRVLGVVEVAPPYRNQQAASS
FT                   LLTALLDEGDYEKNILISLEYRWHWDLDSVNGDSALYKKLLQKLLMKGGFEEVLTNEPD
FT                   IMNYHDNFMMVRFGRDVPSEIVKRFLELSGNPISNNVR"
FT   gene            389972..390943
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09845"
FT   CDS_pept        389972..390943
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09845"
FT                   /product="sodium-dependent transporter"
FT                   /note="COG0385 Predicted Na+-dependent transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09845"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50024"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FTF1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002657"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038770"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FTF1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50024.1"
FT                   /translation="MQPVGKIEKIGLWMSKYFALIIILCSFIAFSAPQLFTWIAPHITL
FT                   FLGVIMFGMGLTMRAVDFSVVAKKPVPVVIGVIAQFLIMPLVAYAIAVLLQLPPELAVG
FT                   LILVGACPGGTASNVMVYLAKGDLPVSVAMTSISTLLAPLLTPAILLLLAGQWLPVNAG
FT                   AMFQSIIQVIIIPIALGLLARRFFPKAVESSVKTLPIISIAAILAIVLAVVGVNQANIA
FT                   QTGLLVFLAVMLHNSFGLFLGHVTAKLCGLDEAKRRAISIEVGMQNSGLGASLAAAHFS
FT                   PLAALPSAIFSVWHNVSGPALVSIWSRKKNGSEQEAEAKQAG"
FT   gene            391158..391844
FT                   /gene="crtE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09850"
FT   CDS_pept        391158..391844
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="crtE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09850"
FT                   /product="geranylgeranylglyceryl phosphate synthase-like
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="COG1646 Predicted phosphate-binding enzymes,
FT                   TIM-barrel fold"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09850"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50025"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FTF2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008205"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038597"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039074"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FTF2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50025.1"
FT                   /translation="MLEFKEWKHVFKLDPNKEINDEELEAICESGTDGLIIGGTDGVTL
FT                   DNTLQLLARVRRYSVSAALEISNLEAITPGFDYYFIPSVMNSQNVDWIQGLHHQAIKEY
FT                   GAIMNWDEIVMEGYCILNPEAKAAKVTEANTDIDVEDVVAYARMAENLYRFPIFYIEYS
FT                   GTYGDPSLVHQVKNVLNETKLVYGGGINSLKEAQEMAEAADMIVVGNIIYEDLKAALET
FT                   VKATKS"
FT   gene            391947..394175
FT                   /gene="pcrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09855"
FT   CDS_pept        391947..394175
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pcrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09855"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent DNA helicase"
FT                   /note="COG0210 Superfamily I DNA and RNA helicases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09855"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50026"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FTF3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000212"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005751"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013986"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034739"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FTF3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50026.1"
FT                   /translation="MQEKIIEKMLSGLNPEQRQATTHTEGPLLLMAGAGSGKTRVLTHR
FT                   IAYLLREKAIAPWNVLAITFTNKAAREMKDRVAKLVGPVAEDIWISTFHSMCVRILRRD
FT                   IDRIGYNRNFTILDSSDQLSVIKQILKNKNIDPKKFDPRSILGTMSGWKNELKKPDDCM
FT                   RQATGPYDQTAAEVYVEYQKQLKKNHALDFDDLIMKTIELFKLVPEVLEFYQRKFQYIL
FT                   VDEYQDTNKAQYMLVRMLSDKYENICVVGDSDQSIYRWRGADIANILSFEEDYPNATVI
FT                   LLEQNYRSTKMILNAANKVIENNFNRKPKNLWTENDDGPKIGYYGADTEQSEAQFVVEK
FT                   IREATRSGEHTNSDIAILYRTNAQSRVIEEYFVKSNIEYNIVGGTKFYDRKEIKDVLAY
FT                   LRLIANPDDDISLQRIINVPKRGIGATTVDKIGAYAVEQGLSLFAALQEIEQVGLTART
FT                   VGKLKDFRDQLSHWIQMQEYLSVTELVEELLEKTGYRDMLRNEQSIEAQSRLENIDEFI
FT                   TVTNEFEKSNDDKSLVAFLTDLALVADIDKLDDENEGKPKDAITLMTLHSAKGLEFPLV
FT                   FLIGMEEGIFPHSRSLFEAEEMEEERRLAYVGITRAEKQLYITNARMRTLYGKTNTNPP
FT                   SRFISEIPEECLEQVNEDKPTPAWMKASRGTASAPAAKPKVRASVSTSTGGDQFAWAVG
FT                   DKAEHKKWGVGTVVSIKGEGEAVELDIAFPQPTGVKRLFAKFAPITKQ"
FT   gene            394191..396197
FT                   /gene="ligA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09860"
FT   CDS_pept        394191..396197
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ligA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09860"
FT                   /product="NAD-dependent DNA ligase LigA"
FT                   /note="COG0272 NAD-dependent DNA ligase (contains BRCT
FT                   domain type II)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09860"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50027"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FTF4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001357"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001679"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003583"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004150"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013840"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018239"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036420"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041663"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FTF4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50027.1"
FT                   /translation="MDRQEAEKRVQTLREKLEEYGYHYYVLDQPLVTDAEYDQLMQELI
FT                   ALEGEHPELVSEDSPSVRVGGEPLPFFEKVEHQIPMLSLGNAFNDQDLRDFDRRVRERV
FT                   GDNVTYSCELKIDGLAVSLTYENGKFVRGATRGDGTIGEDITNNLKTIPAIPLKLKQEA
FT                   SLEVRGEAYMPKKSFEALNEAKSEAGEEKFANPRNAAAGSLRQLDPKIAAKRNLSIFIY
FT                   AIGNAEGQDLASHHEGLAYLKELGFKVNNESKHCATIEEVIEYTNEWLDKRADLPYEID
FT                   GIVIKVDSIEQQKELGFTAKSPRWATAFKFPAEEVVTVLRDIELSVGRTGVVTPTAILD
FT                   PVVVAGTTVKRASLHNEDLIREKDVKLGDTVIVKKAGDIIPEVVNVLTDRRDGRERDFS
FT                   MPTHCPECESELVRLEGEVALRCINPECPAQIREGLIHFVSRQAMNIDGLGEKVIAQLF
FT                   EHKLIHTVADLYQLDRSELLKLERMGEKSVDNLMKAIEASKENSLEKLLFGLGIRFVGS
FT                   KAAKTLAMEFESIDAIIEADEAALVAVNEIGEKMAASIVRFFETDEVKELIKRLQSYGV
FT                   NTTYKGPKPVNGTEAAESPFANKTVVLTGKLYEMTRDEAKEKIETLGGKVTGSVSKKTD
FT                   IVIAGEDAGSKKKKAEELGIEIWDEAALLKELT"
FT   gene            396234..397415
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09865"
FT   CDS_pept        396234..397415
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09865"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG4851 Protein involved in sex pheromone
FT                   biosynthesis"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09865"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50028"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011426"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FTF5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50028.1"
FT                   /translation="MVRRLGLVSLTGLLFLTGCFPMFQQEPDEVVVEESQQEEQIVDIV
FT                   PRVSTPENYYQSVLYDGSYLHGQSRGFGNAVVYNRLDLDNLEMGLTQIAKEQFDPENYF
FT                   FREGQFINRNEINSWLMRYDQVENQQGLNPELGEGETLREQEENQPRYLSHILEHNYLV
FT                   RSEQGNYELGGIVIGLSMNSVYNFRVEDEQGRYYFYETPISQEKMEEEGQRIADLIVQR
FT                   LRDPNREEGVFDRVPITVALFREQPRQSTIPGNYFMQATAQPGEGLERWQRMNERYYLF
FT                   PSSAANEDVSNDAASFGQIKDDIQSFFDTYVGVVGRGYYVDNQLQELTIEVPLRFQGKA
FT                   EIVALTQYAADVINQRINNQNVKVNLYVTSVGGQQESMVVRNPGEEPFIHVFE"
FT   gene            397806..398927
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09870"
FT   CDS_pept        397806..398927
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09870"
FT                   /product="sugar ABC transporter substrate-binding protein"
FT                   /note="COG1744 Uncharacterized ABC-type transport system,
FT                   periplasmic component/surface lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09870"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50029"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FTF6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FTF6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50029.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKWLRTLSLSVAAAVALAACGSGDTAEETPADGGDDSSEEAVEA
FT                   GDFKVAMVTDVGGIDDKSFNQSAWEGLSAFGEEVGLEEGTGYRYLQSQTMDDFEPNLRN
FT                   LVREDADLVWGIGFLMEDAIRTIAEQVEDAQLAIVDTVVLDAEENTYDNIANVTFKEHE
FT                   GSFLVGVIAGLQTEGDKVGFIGGVESGLIKKFENGFKAGVKAVNPDAEILVQYAESFND
FT                   ASRGSQIANTMYSQGADIIYHAAGGTGNGLFTEAINRARNGENVWAIGVDRDQHEEGEY
FT                   GDGQSVTLTSMVKRVDTAVAIVSEQTMNGDFPGGEILEYGLEEDAVGIAPSTDNVSEEA
FT                   LSAVEDYKGQIQSGDISVPQTDDEYEEYLNGLE"
FT   gene            399146..400675
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09875"
FT   CDS_pept        399146..400675
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09875"
FT                   /product="sugar ABC transporter ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="COG3845 ABC-type uncharacterized transport systems,
FT                   ATPase components"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09875"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50030"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FTF7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FTF7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50030.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYVIEMNNIRKEFPGIVANDNITLQLKKGEIHALLGENGAGKST
FT                   LMNVLFGLYQPERGEIRVHGEKVEITDPNIANRLGIGMVHQHFMLVDKFTVTENIVMGN
FT                   EPTKFGVVNIKKAAKEVKAISERYGLSVDPHAKIEDISVGMQQRVEILKTLYRGADILI
FT                   FDEPTAVLTPQEIQELIGIMKTLVAEGKSIILITHKLKEIMAVCDRCTVIRRGKGIGTV
FT                   EVSETDQDKLAAMMVGREVNFKVDKTPAAPKETVLSVTDLTVKDSRGVDAVKSLNLEIK
FT                   AGEIVGLAGVDGNGQSEFIEAIAGLRKADKGSIKLNNKELVGLKPRKVTESGIGHIPED
FT                   RHKHGLVLDFAIGENIVLQTYYQKPYSKNTVLNYPEIYKKAKELIEDFDVRTPSEYTPA
FT                   RALSGGNQQKAIIAREVDRSPDFLIAAQPTRGLDVGAIESIHKRLISERDKGRGVLLMS
FT                   LELDEVLNVSDRIAVMYEGQIVAIVDADKTNEKELGLLMAGGKKEKAGEAQ"
FT   gene            400675..401733
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09880"
FT   CDS_pept        400675..401733
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09880"
FT                   /product="ABC-type uncharacterized transport system,
FT                   permease component"
FT                   /note="COG4603 ABC-type uncharacterized transport system,
FT                   permease component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09880"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50031"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FTF8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001851"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FTF8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50031.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKLLPKGRLLSWSVPLIAVFLGIFIGAIIMLVSGYNPITGYSAL
FT                   IRGIFSDTYYLGETIRMMTPLILAGLAVAFAFRTGLLNIGVEGQLIVGWLASVYVGIAF
FT                   DLPAVLHLPMAILAGALAGALWGFIPGLLKAKFQVHEVIVTIMMNYIALYTANAIIRSY
FT                   LLVPGERTESINQSASLSSPFLQSLTDFSRLHWGFVVAILACVIMWFILWRTTKGYELR
FT                   AVGLNQHASQYAGMNVQRNIILSMLISGGFAGVAGAMEGLGTYGYMSILSGFSGLGFDG
FT                   IAVALLGANTAIGVVLASFLFGGLKIGALNMQSQAGVPTELVEIVIALIIFFVASSYII
FT                   RWVMNRVKKEDI"
FT   gene            401733..402698
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09885"
FT   CDS_pept        401733..402698
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09885"
FT                   /product="sugar ABC transporter permease"
FT                   /note="COG1079 Uncharacterized ABC-type transport system,
FT                   permease component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09885"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50032"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FTF9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001851"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FTF9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50032.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIMQILGLVIPAAIFAAAPLILTALGGLFSERAGVVNIGLEGLM
FT                   VMGAFTAIITTLTLEGMGMGGPVVILLALVISILIGSLFSLFHAVASITFRADQIVSGV
FT                   ALNFLAVGLTVFIVRLLYNKGQTDYISNRIYRMDVPLLSDIPFIGPLFFSSAYMTSYVA
FT                   ILLAVIVYFVIFYTPFGLRLRSVGEHPMAADTMGINVNRMRYIGVMLSGAFAGLGGAVF
FT                   ALTVTGNFSGTTIVGQGFMALAALIFGKWNPLGALGAALFFGLAQALSITGQQIPLLSD
FT                   VPPVFLLIAPYVLTILALAGFVGRAEGPKAIGKPYIKGSR"
FT   gene            403246..404754
FT                   /gene="putP2"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09890"
FT   CDS_pept        403246..404754
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="putP2"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09890"
FT                   /product="sodium/proline symporter"
FT                   /note="COG0591 Na+/proline symporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09890"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50033"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FTG0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001734"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011851"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018212"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038377"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FTG0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50033.1"
FT                   /translation="MELATIITFIVYLVGMLVIGLIAYKMTSNLSDYVLGGRRLGGSVA
FT                   ALSAGASDMSSWLLLGLPGAMYVGGMSEIWLAVGLAVGAYLNWQFMAARLRKYTKVAND
FT                   SITLPDFLEHRFKDSSKSLRIISALVILVFFAFYTSSGLVGGALLFESSFGMTYTQALW
FT                   IGAIVIISYTFLGGFLAVSWTDFFQGILMFLALIIVPFVAISEMGGWNETVNAVGAIDP
FT                   SYLDAFTGVGIISILSLLAWGLGYFGQPHIVTRFMAVKSVDEIPKARFVGMTWMVLALF
FT                   GAIFTGFIGIAYFSVNGPAGAAIGEGAHETVFILFTQILFNPWVSGFLLAAILSAIMST
FT                   IDSQLLVSSSALAEDVYKGFLRKDASQTELVWVGRIGVVVIALIAIALAYNPESSVLEL
FT                   VGYAWAGFGAAFGPVLLLALFWKRMTRNGALAGMIVGGVTVIVWAELDRWFGLSADQFP
FT                   ILGLYEIIPGFIFAWIAAMVFSILDKEPSEEIQAEFDQVNEELK"
FT   gene            404943..405233
FT                   /gene="gatC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09895"
FT   CDS_pept        404943..405233
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gatC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09895"
FT                   /product="aspartyl/glutamyl-tRNA amidotransferase subunit
FT                   C"
FT                   /note="COG0721 Asp-tRNAAsn/Glu-tRNAGln amidotransferase C
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09895"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50034"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FTG1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003837"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036113"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FTG1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50034.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRISTDEVKHVANLARLAITEEEAEMFQGQLDAIITFAEQLNEL
FT                   DTTGVEPTSHVLDMKNVLREDKPAEGLPIKDVLKNAPDHEDGHIRVPSIMD"
FT   gene            405251..406708
FT                   /gene="gatA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09900"
FT   CDS_pept        405251..406708
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gatA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09900"
FT                   /product="aspartyl/glutamyl-tRNA amidotransferase subunit
FT                   A"
FT                   /note="COG0154 Asp-tRNAAsn/Glu-tRNAGln amidotransferase A
FT                   subunit and related amidases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09900"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50035"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FTG2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020556"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023631"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036928"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FTG2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50035.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLFDHKMKDLHTMLHNKEVKVSELVDESYKRIAEVDDKVGAFLA
FT                   LDEEKARTYAKELDEALGKETSRGLLFGMPIGVKDNIVTRDLRTTCSSRILENFDPIYD
FT                   ATVVQKLRDAQSVTIGKLNMDEFAMGSSTENSAYKETKNPWNLDYVPGGSSGGSAAAVA
FT                   AGEVPFTLGSDTGGSIRQPAAYCGVVGLKPTYGRVSRFGLVAFASSLDQIGPVTRNVED
FT                   NAYLLQAISGVDPMDGTSAPVDVPDFLSALTGDVKGLKIAVPKEYLGEGVDENVKQSVL
FT                   DSLKVLEAQGATWEEVSLPHSKYALATYYLLSSSEASANLSRFDGVRYGYRTDNADNLI
FT                   DMYKQTRAEGFGNEVKRRIMLGTFALSSGYYDAYYKKAQQVRTLIKQDFDKIFENYDVI
FT                   IGPTTPTPAFKIGEKTDDPLTMYANDILTIPVNLAGVPGISVPCGFQDGLPLGLQIIGK
FT                   HFDESTIYRVAHVFEQATDYHTKKPTL"
FT   gene            406724..408151
FT                   /gene="gatB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09905"
FT   CDS_pept        406724..408151
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gatB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09905"
FT                   /product="aspartyl/glutamyl-tRNA amidotransferase subunit
FT                   B"
FT                   /note="COG0064 Asp-tRNAAsn/Glu-tRNAGln amidotransferase B
FT                   subunit (PET112 homolog)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09905"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50036"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FTG3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004413"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014746"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017958"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018027"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023168"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042114"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FTG3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50036.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFETIIGLEVHVELKTESKIFSSSPNHFGSEPNTNTSVIDLGYP
FT                   GVLPVLNKRAVEYAMKAAMALNCEVATDTKFDRKNYFYPDNPKAYQISQFDKPIGENGY
FT                   IDIEVDGKTKRIGITRLHLEEDAGKLTHSGSYSLCDYNRQGTPLIEIVSEPDIRTPEEA
FT                   YAYLEKLKSIIQYTSVSDCKMEEGSLRCDANISLRPVGQEKFGTKAELKNLNSFNFVRK
FT                   GLEYEEKRQEQVLLSGGIIEQETRRFDEATGKTLLMRVKEGSDDYRYFPEPDLIPLFID
FT                   DEWKERIRAEIPELPDARKKRYVEELGLPEYDAGVLTVTKEMADFFEATVKQGGDAKLA
FT                   SNWLMGSVNEYLNAEQKELGDVALTPEGLAKMIQLIEKGTISSKIAKKVFKDLIEKGGD
FT                   PEQIVKDKGLVQISDEGELLKMVTEVLDNNDQSVEDFKNGKERAIGFLVGQIMKASKGK
FT                   ANPQMVNKILLEEIKKR"
FT   gene            408487..409389
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09910"
FT   CDS_pept        408487..409389
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09910"
FT                   /product="putative lipid kinase"
FT                   /note="COG1597 Sphingosine kinase and enzymes related to
FT                   eukaryotic diacylglycerol kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09910"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50037"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FTG4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001206"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005218"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016064"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017438"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FTG4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50037.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKARLIYNPTSGREQIRKNLAYVLERLEKAGYETSAHATTGEGC
FT                   AKRAAKLAAERGADLVIAAGGDGTIFEVVNGLAELDERPMIGLIPAGTTNDFARALHIP
FT                   KEIEKACDVLCDGHIEPIDIGRVNDKYFINIAAGGTLTELTYEVPSKMKTMVGQLAYYI
FT                   KGLEKLPQVAPTHVKIEYDGKLFEGEIMMFLVSNTNSVGGFERLAPKASLQDGMFDFIV
FT                   VKKISFPEFLHLTTLAMRGEHLNHPKVMYVQANRIKVQVESDMQLNLDGEYGGVLPAEF
FT                   VNLYQHFQMLTPKNRKKRA"
FT   gene            409447..409668
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09915"
FT   CDS_pept        409447..409668
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09915"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09915"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50038"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FTG5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50038.1"
FT                   /translation="MVIVVIRMQTALFRTRWRIFQSSFQLIRTQASFFQTNASRIWKFT
FT                   SAQNFHFVIQSNHATITKGRKVKRTAIL"
FT   gene            409665..411044
FT                   /gene="yefA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09920"
FT   CDS_pept        409665..411044
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yefA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09920"
FT                   /product="RNA methyltransferase, TrmA family"
FT                   /note="COG2265 SAM-dependent methyltransferases related to
FT                   tRNA (uracil-5-)-methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09920"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50039"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FTG6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010280"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030391"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FTG6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50039.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKQQAPVDKNQIIEVQIEDLTHDGAGVAKVDGYALFIPKALPGE
FT                   KIKAKVVKVKKGYGFARVMETIEESPHRTEPLCPIYHQCGGCQLQHMSYEAQLTYKQKQ
FT                   VKDVLARIGQITDIPVHPTLGMNDPWRYRNKAQVPVGEEEGGLIAGFYQERSHRIIDMD
FT                   ECLIQHQENDDVVSKVKEIAKKYGIRGYDEDKHKGTLRHVVARYGKQTGDIMVVLVTRG
FT                   KELPNKKNIIEEIRESIPDVKSIVQNINPKRTNVIFGDQTIVLWGDEYIYDSIGDIRFA
FT                   ISARSFYQVNPDQTKVLYDKALEYADLKGDETVIDAYCGIGTISLFLAQKAKHVYGVEI
FT                   VPEAISDAKKNAEINGFTNVDFAVGEAENVMPWWYAQGIRPDVIVVDPPRKGCDEKLLE
FT                   TILNMKPKRVVYVSCNPATLARDLRVLEDGGYKTKEVQPVDMFPHSTHVEVVSQIVRKG
FT                   N"
FT   gene            complement(411041..411283)
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09925"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(411041..411283)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09925"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09925"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50040"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FTG7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50040.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDEAELKLKELSRQQLELNDTLQEDPLNNALAQLKEVLAQLEPF
FT                   EEVTHQMLQYLVERIEISEKGEPSVIYRFSLLNEV"
FT   gene            complement(411688..413436)
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09930"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(411688..413436)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09930"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG0433 Predicted ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09930"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50041"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008571"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FTG8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50041.1"
FT                   /translation="MINIDEEKIAKVVSVLPNKIKIEVTNIELFKVENEKFAVGSYLRV
FT                   SDSDDCALISVIENFTIEKKDNQESHYVLEAVPLGFLDADGKFSRGGNNIAIPPTDVEL
FT                   ARNDEIQNIYDVLDEESKFCFSKLSQDTNISVPVNGDKFFNKHIAVVGSTGSGKSHTVT
FT                   KVLQEAINQKVSSYPGLNNSHIVLFDIHSEYKSAFPDCNYIDVESLLLPYWLMNGEELE
FT                   ELFVESGENQSYNQSSILRRVITRNKQKHNNYDEDITFDTPVKFSIAEVLNCITNLSKE
FT                   TRKAKQPTVICIEELGDEGKEFEDDDKFDFYFNKELQFKEIKPQSVNKGTYNDGTLEKF
FT                   ISRIRNKISDKRLGFLFSEEAKESSFEDILRQLIGYKNDAEANITISDLSGVPFEVLST
FT                   TVSLISRLLFEYGYFYKKHISEDSKEITNTPCPLLLVYEEAHKYVPKIKSAKYNASRTS
FT                   IERIAKEGRKYGVTAMIVSQRPSEISETIFSQCSNFISMRLTNPEDQNYVKRLLPDVVG
FT                   PITDSLSTLKEGEAILIGDSIIMPSLVKIDRCHPQPSSNDIPYLKEWKKEWVNTNFEEI
FT                   INKWVN"
FT   gene            complement(413449..414603)
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09935"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(413449..414603)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09935"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09935"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50042"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FTG9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50042.1"
FT                   /translation="MGTVLGTGNIPVKEQDEDGGYYAIKGFLYQFDTTIIEILNNPDTD
FT                   VSFEDIQDINYEQFVVQVKHKETQSYTPGKIKTPIIQLLHLFKEDTNKNYRLYCYFKNI
FT                   SPTEKKLTLIELDGILGNKKNEFEKELKEKFIGSFILQFSENYEEQFHSTLEQIDKAYN
FT                   LNNRDLSVLYHSIIRSEIFRLVIKEKRLRSINKTKLDEVIENYQEIVFYSAYEEHLSRE
FT                   AYEKMIRKEFFIQRKPNLGNTSRLFIIDSSKYSDYTDIHNLINIISRKYFRKDKSPAPI
FT                   ICFRDIEDSTLNFIKQGLLDRNYSFCDGTFFDGDKFRIEKLVDSYNSCSVRFVKEEYLE
FT                   TLLTHEYCQEIYQFFNHSRVEIQTRFKHIKIQINNLNQVIKIIS"
FT   gene            415246..416229
FT                   /gene="yfjN"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09940"
FT   CDS_pept        415246..416229
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yfjN"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09940"
FT                   /product="tRNA-dihydrouridine synthase"
FT                   /note="COG0042 tRNA-dihydrouridine synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09940"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50043"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FTH0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001269"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018517"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035587"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FTH0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50043.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDNFWADLPRPFFILAPMEEVTDVVFRHVVSEAARPDVFFTEFT
FT                   NSESYCHPDGMKSVRGRLTFTEDEQPIVAHIWGDKPEYFRQMSIGMAELGFKGLDINMG
FT                   CPVPNVVQNGKGSGLIRRPEVAAELIQAAKAGGLPVSVKTRIGFAEVDEWRDWLTHILK
FT                   QDIVNLSIHLRTRNEMSKVDAHWELIPEIKKLRDEVAPHTLLTINGDIPDRQTGLKLVE
FT                   QYGVDGVMIGRGIFHNPFAFEKEPKDHSSKELLDLLRLHLDLYDKYSHLELRPFKALHR
FT                   FFKIYVKGFRGAGQLRNELMNTESTDEVRDLLDQFESANLEGMKEE"
FT   gene            416889..417218
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09945"
FT   CDS_pept        416889..417218
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09945"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09945"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50044"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FTH1"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FTH1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50044.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVFQWLDQWLASDPTNFNLFMMISTIIALSSVIVLTVMTKKIGS
FT                   EHLHIKLKIDRAMLVSLLILITGFVLFVPVEMIFYKQYVGSMVVISILVGAVVSSYFYL
FT                   KQKFV"
FT   gene            417228..417797
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09950"
FT   CDS_pept        417228..417797
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09950"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG0588 Phosphoglycerate mutase 1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09950"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50045"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FTH2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001345"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029033"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FTH2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50045.1"
FT                   /translation="MEISLIRHGQSQFNDKKRVTCAEFESWVDNYNASGVQREANYPPE
FT                   TLLKITSANVLITSDLKRSIDSAAILHPEGITITHSLFRETELPTLHAKHLSIRLKPST
FT                   WAVLLRLLWFAGYSNACESVSEAKRRAEKATEQLITYAKESQSVAIVGHGFFNRFISKE
FT                   LQRQGWKGKKKAGTKHWSCTTYMWSD"
FT   gene            417894..418076
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09955"
FT   CDS_pept        417894..418076
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09955"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09955"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50046"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FTH3"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FTH3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50046.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNQYVVGWGTLALINAALAQGKNRTGLNWFLLSLVLGPAATFIL
FT                   LFVEKREYKQVRENE"
FT   gene            418103..418660
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09960"
FT   CDS_pept        418103..418660
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09960"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09960"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50047"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FTH4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50047.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLKHILFFCSFTWLLFFAAACSNQTMEEAKKEVASTDLTDEHID
FT                   GMKVGMFITDEAFLKQNRAVEPYPANDHYANQRNYDQYWNEDFIWSVDRQTMEVLQIRI
FT                   LEENDTSASSKAIKRGSPIEDIITRYGEHYYTYEDHEQSIFMIGYVDHQNNLDLSFIHD
FT                   EENVTGFSLGYDFDRMKWETEE"
FT   gene            418699..418917
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09965"
FT   CDS_pept        418699..418917
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09965"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09965"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50048"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FTH5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FTH5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50048.1"
FT                   /translation="MSENKESPERRRERLRQEELKRNRTNSMSDGFNRASSGSMVDLVN
FT                   SLGWKGTGILIFVIILLFIIGSFVFNR"
FT   gene            complement(418957..420900)
FT                   /gene="bceP"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09970"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(418957..420900)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bceP"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09970"
FT                   /product="2-component ABC transporter (permease)
FT                   peptide/macrolide/lipoprotein efflux family"
FT                   /note="COG0577 ABC-type antimicrobial peptide transport
FT                   system, permease component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09970"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50049"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FTH6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003838"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027022"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FTH6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50049.1"
FT                   /translation="MSINQLILRSFKKNVKSYYLYVFALMFSAALYFAFVTLQYDPAMD
FT                   EASGSLRGLAAIQTASVLLIAIVTVFLIYANNLFIKRRSKEIGLFQLIGMTKNRIFMIL
FT                   SAENLMLYFGSLVIGIFIGFAASKLVAMILFKITGVEAVASLYFSGNAFIQTLLVFGGI
FT                   YLFIMLMNYLYIKHQSILSLFQVKSKTESQVRKISILEILMGILGITLIATGYYVSARL
FT                   FDGSFVSMNYLFIAMIFILASVIIGTYFLYKGSVRFIANLIRKQKGGYLNINEVMSLSS
FT                   IMFRMKSNAMLLTIITTVSALAIGLLSLSYISYYSAEKTAESTAPDDFAFITTENAEMF
FT                   GEVLQDSGIGYIEKVIDVIQVDVDVEQIVGRDMENFQFESNKMRMAVISDHQVRETNVS
FT                   DGDTTFAGFSDAMQTLLNLQDSGTLTFHGLTTTIEQEYLGLAKENVLPLYFTGGLTTAI
FT                   VDESIYTQLAADLDPDIQLESSTYIGFTLDDRATAAVADELFNSMPFKDEFGNSSHYTE
FT                   ERIQKQNMGLIMFIVGFLGLTFLITSGCILYFKQVEEGDEEQPNYKILRKLGFTEKDLL
FT                   KGILGKQLFNFGIPLIVGLVHSYFAVKSGWFFFGTELWTPMIIVMGLYAVLYSIFGILS
FT                   VLYYKKVIKMAL"
FT   gene            complement(420890..421651)
FT                   /gene="bceA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09975"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(420890..421651)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bceA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09975"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter ATP-binding protein component"
FT                   /note="COG1136 ABC-type antimicrobial peptide transport
FT                   system, ATPase component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09975"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50050"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FTH7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FTH7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50050.1"
FT                   /translation="MSILEARKIHKSYGNKFTKQEVLKGIDISIEKGEFLTIMGASGSG
FT                   KTTLLNVLSTIDRLSHGSLIINGEELTKSKEKKLAEFRKHHLGFIFQDYNLLDTLTVKE
FT                   NIMLPLSITNTSKKAAFEKFESVAAELGIAEIADKYPNEISGGQKQRTSAARAFIHEPG
FT                   IIFADEPTGALDSKAASDLLGKLSSLNEKRKATIVMVTHGPVAASYSSRVIFIKDGQIY
FT                   TQLNKGEESRNTFLKDIMKTQGVLGGVHYEH"
FT   gene            complement(421755..422762)
FT                   /gene="bceS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09980"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(421755..422762)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bceS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09980"
FT                   /product="two-component sensor histidine kinase controlling
FT                   resistance to antibiotics versus cell wall (BceS)"
FT                   /note="COG0642 Signal transduction histidine kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09980"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50051"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FTH8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FTH8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50051.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRTFIKERISWIFLIVLLQLLGLFMAYLDPSLSLESMLYYMFLS
FT                   LVISSLFVIIRYFRETAFFKELDARDSTTDITTLPQPNSPFEALVYDQITSPVEQLEKE
FT                   ASINQLLLEQEKDELLSWIHEVKTPLTALRLIIDRTNDPTLKSELMHEWLRIHFLLDQQ
FT                   LHQKRIPFIENDLFIEKVDLEPLLYSEIHTLRSWCVKKGIGFDVELASSEVLTDAKWLA
FT                   FILRQLLTNAVKYSEEGSEIRIQSSVQKGQKILTVADNGRGIGPRDLSRIFDKGFTSTS
FT                   QHQDQHATGMGLYLAKKAAAPLGIHISVQSTVGSGTTFTLTFSQENQFLQIQGV"
FT   gene            complement(422767..423447)
FT                   /gene="bceR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09985"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(422767..423447)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bceR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09985"
FT                   /product="response regulator (BceR)"
FT                   /note="COG0745 Response regulators consisting of a
FT                   CheY-like receiver domain and a winged-helix DNA-binding
FT                   domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09985"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50052"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FTH9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FTH9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50052.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKIFLIEDDASLFKEIKERLTAWEYEVYGVRDFQKVMESFAEVQ
FT                   PDLVIIDIQLPKYDGFHWCRMIREHSNVPIIFLSSRDHPTDMVMSMNLGADDFVQKPFH
FT                   FEVLIAKIQAILRRVYNYSTAAPDLKTWMGATIDLERNRISNDDGMIELTKNEIFILKL
FT                   LVERKNKIVSREELINLLWDDQRFISDNTLTVNVNRLRKKLAEIGLGAGIETKVGQGYM
FT                   AIER"
FT   gene            423603..423995
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09990"
FT   CDS_pept        423603..423995
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09990"
FT                   /product="Glyoxalase/bleomycin resistance
FT                   protein/dioxygenase"
FT                   /note="COG0346 Lactoylglutathione lyase and related lyases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09990"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50053"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FTI0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037523"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FTI0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50053.1"
FT                   /translation="MDHLLLQSHCVFPTPNIIKTADYYEQKMGFEAVHYLDASEPHICL
FT                   YRDSTEIILTKTNGQKVIPNRTLYGYGYDAYFITTNQEMLEKEFKQFGVNIVRPLQNTD
FT                   YQNREFVVEDIDGRWIGFGVKVEERE"
FT   gene            complement(424105..424620)
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09995"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(424105..424620)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_09995"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_09995"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50054"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FTI1"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FTI1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50054.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDRTILNVLTLLGLGTTIFVLLRRKGDSKDWFLIFFIKTLVSTL
FT                   IDGPVIKKKFVKYPIRYFPKLFDSNITFLYVLFPLACVVYNQFTYKMKPLLSILSVFLF
FT                   SAPITLLEDWLERHTNLVEYHKGWNSLYTFSVLTMTFWLVKSGIGLIRILDMKINPSSL
FT                   SDARSRIE"
FT   gene            424754..425362
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10000"
FT   CDS_pept        424754..425362
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10000"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10000"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50055"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FTI2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50055.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVTKLIILALAVLLIGGTAVATNSLNKSEALDKEEEEQPKFFSI
FT                   TGTIENLEERDGVFYYSINEGQDETSYLVVSSNTAVFENTGNVSELEVGDKISAYTYAN
FT                   KPMPLIYPPQYSPEVVIVETDAMRSAVVGTFNDELMDETLSLKLNVSEETELSSLTEKD
FT                   VGIENLAGQDLLVFYSITTKSIPAQTTPERIIVLDGEES"
FT   repeat_region   complement(425382..425566)
FT                   /rpt_family="bpr1"
FT                   /note="bpr1_6R"
FT   gene            complement(425637..427313)
FT                   /gene="glnS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10005"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(425637..427313)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glnS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10005"
FT                   /product="glutaminyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /note="COG0008 Glutamyl- and glutaminyl-tRNA synthetases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50056"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FTI3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000924"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004514"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020058"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022861"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FTI3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50056.1"
FT                   /translation="MEHTSSNFIRNIIKEDLESGKRTHVTTRFPPEPNGYLHIGHAKSI
FT                   VINFDLADEFNGKTNLRFDDTNPLKEDSEYVHAIKEDVKWLGYDWDGLFFASNYFQEMY
FT                   EKAVLLIKKGKAYVDDLSADEIREYRGTLTEPGKDSPYRDRSIEENLDLFERMRKGEFG
FT                   NGEKVLRAKIDMSSPNINLRDPVIYRISHTTHHNTGDEWCIYPMYAFAHPLEDAIEDVT
FT                   HSICTTEFEDQRPLYDWIVRECETESVPQQIEFGRLNITNAVMSKRKLKQLVDEGFVDG
FT                   WDDPRMPTVSGLRRRGYTPEAIRTFVRETGVSKGSGAVDSQMLDYFVREDLKMKAPRTM
FT                   GILRPLKVVITNYPEGQVEMLEAEINPENPEMGTRQIPFSREIYIEQEDFMENPPKKYF
FT                   RLFPGNEVRLKHAYFIKCEDLIKDEDGNVVEIHCTYDPETKSGSGFTGRKVKGTLHWVE
FT                   ATQAVPAEFRLYEPLLLNEDPEELEEDTTEPAAEKTFLDQVNPNSLEVLKGFVEPNMKE
FT                   VSPQDKFQFFRHGYFNVDPKETTKDNPVFNLIVSLKSSFKL"
FT   gene            427582..428307
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10010"
FT   CDS_pept        427582..428307
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10010"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FTI4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50057.1"
FT                   /translation="MYYTRVSNGQPQVVAYAQGDVTGDGVLDQVYLTGIQTPDSPFVQN
FT                   ITLVVQDGNTGYMSSVALSDNTGYDPTLFLGDFSGNGVDDIMISINTGGSGAIMYHYIY
FT                   SYLDNMAQLMFDFNVYNDEYQYEVTYQDYYKVEVISQKNNMKYMIDISTRDSEYLDEIY
FT                   DPNGQLISPISGFVNPLSGLYPVDFDSNGVYELLAYQKIAGRYNADGLGYVLNTLAWQG
FT                   DGFELQNQNIAIWGMDNIE"
FT   gene            428450..429922
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10015"
FT   CDS_pept        428450..429922
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10015"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG0397 Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10015"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50058"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FTI5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003846"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FTI5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50058.1"
FT                   /translation="MPHQNENSKREWNLENSYVELPDMFYKEIEPNPVRDPKLVVLNEE
FT                   VIQMLGLDKSELQSDTGIHILAGNSVPKGSHPIAQAYAGHQFGHFTMLGDGRALLFGEQ
FT                   KTPTGETYDIQLKGSGRTPFSRGGDGRAALGPMLREYIISEAMHGLNIPTTRSLAVVTT
FT                   GEPVYREREEIGAIMTRVASSHLRVGTFEYAFRFGGVEGVEKLADYTIDRHYPDARNDA
FT                   NPYLSLLNRVINRQAELVSKWQMAGFIHGVMNTDNMSICGETIDYGPCAFMDTYDPKTV
FT                   FSSIDIQGRYAYGNQPYIAGWNLARFAESLLPLLDDNKERAVEMAQDAIGGFSELFKKY
FT                   WLKGMRSKLGLFNEEQEDEALIESLLGIMQKSDADFTNTFRALTLNELEKSELSKAAEF
FT                   TQWQELWMARRERQDETKEASVKLMKEVNPAVIPRNHRVEEALHAAENGDYKVMEKLMH
FT                   ALKDPYAYSAEQEEYCSLPPQTDQTYQTFCGT"
FT   gene            complement(430244..430387)
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10020"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(430244..430387)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10020"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50059"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FTI6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50059.1"
FT                   /translation="MCRDHIAAGPIDTAHKNNLEFEMAALGTDCMAAEKKRDTLSPATD
FT                   SH"
FT   gene            431521..432576
FT                   /gene="desA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10025"
FT   CDS_pept        431521..432576
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="desA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10025"
FT                   /product="fatty acid desaturase"
FT                   /note="COG3239 Fatty acid desaturase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10025"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50060"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FTI7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005804"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FTI7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50060.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQQNLSTLKKSIAPFEKSDTKSSVRQLLNTVPPFFLLWFLAYQS
FT                   LSVSVWLTFAFAVVAAGFVVRIFIIFHDCCHGSFFKNKKLNNIVGTITGIITMFPYEKW
FT                   KREHSIHHATSSNLDKRGTGDVWIMTVDEYVSASFRERLQYRLYRNPLVMFGLGPLYLF
FT                   LITNRMNRKDARKKERMNTHVTNISVVVIYSLIIWLIGWQAFLLVQAPILFVSGSLGIW
FT                   LFYVQHQFEDSYFEDEGDWDYVKAAIDGSSYYKLPRVLQWVTGNIGYHHVHHLSPRVPN
FT                   YNLEKVHESTPPLQQATTITVGSSLQSIRFRLYDQQRKTFVSFKEVAHLISKPRGNVKL
FT                   KKDSTKLSRAK"
FT   gene            432700..433830
FT                   /gene="desK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10030"
FT   CDS_pept        432700..433830
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="desK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10030"
FT                   /product="two-component sensor histidine kinase"
FT                   /note="COG4585 Signal transduction histidine kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50061"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FTI8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011712"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FTI8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50061.1"
FT                   /translation="MQNWYNIFPKNTGLSVYVWIIFCLLPFYFIFRSSSLWEIIFGILM
FT                   IVLFFVSYRLSFITKGGLVYLWVSIEMAISIGMTLFYGYVYFAIFLAFFIGNIQSKGGF
FT                   ITLYVVHLVTTIIAVILSFFTQQELFLAQFPFIIISVIGVILLPFNTYNRNKREKLEGQ
FT                   LEDANKRISQLIVMEERQRIARDLHDTLGQKLSLIGLKSDLARKLIDINPESAKVEISD
FT                   INQTARTALKEVREMVSDMRGTKLEDEIVHLEQILKAAEMEFIFKGNAKLSNTPLLVEN
FT                   VVTMCLKEAVTNVIKHSEATSCKVVIKELPEELQITVQDNGIGINDKEESNDGTGLLGI
FT                   RERLEFVNGSLEITAVDGTTLDIRVPNVIKQSIRGD"
FT   gene            433832..434431
FT                   /gene="desR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10035"
FT   CDS_pept        433832..434431
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="desR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10035"
FT                   /product="two-component response regulator"
FT                   /note="COG2197 Response regulator containing a CheY-like
FT                   receiver domain and an HTH DNA-binding domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10035"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50062"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FTI9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FTI9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50062.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRIVIAEDQRMLLGALSSLLDLEEDMEVVGKARNGEEALALVQE
FT                   HSPDICIMDIEMPVKSGLDVAEELVDHPCKIIILTTFARAGYFERARNAEVSGYLLKDS
FT                   PSEELASSIRIIMDGRRIYAPELIDLAYDNKNPLTNREKQVMELIAEGKSTNEIASELY
FT                   LTNGTVRNYISVILDKLDVGNRIEAISRFKEKGWFK"
FT   gene            434611..435327
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10040"
FT   CDS_pept        434611..435327
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10040"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FTJ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50063.1"
FT                   /translation="MSMSNIPPINPIEGLDREQVALLLLASIAFEELSLAHIMNAEGEK
FT                   LQYALGTLFDDQEPIVTDLEGLLAVNRSVERTLRTVIKKEMLLQFKLEDIIDSGLLDVE
FT                   PPEVACACQINIEPDSSFSFDGGTITIVEATFCNCETGESEFEATFTVSESETTATLVP
FT                   GTVQVNCETGLPVVSFEVDVEGGVLPEGPYTLTIIFNEETGEFTFVSPGFDPIPVTGID
FT                   FEIIPCLPNGNGNGAG"
FT   gene            435400..435603
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10045"
FT   CDS_pept        435400..435603
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10045"
FT                   /product="acyl-CoA ligase"
FT                   /note="COG0318 Acyl-CoA synthetases (AMP-forming)/AMP-acid
FT                   ligases II"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10045"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50064"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FTJ1"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FTJ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50064.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTFGATFKQNAEKFKVKPAVIGVPNPIWGESVKAVGVLKEGTVL
FT                   SSEEIIEFLLRKTSKRTAGNVQ"
FT   gene            435784..437460
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10050"
FT   CDS_pept        435784..437460
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10050"
FT                   /product="sulfatase"
FT                   /note="COG3119 Arylsulfatase A and related enzymes"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50065"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FTJ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000917"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017850"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FTJ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50065.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNKKKKKPNILILMVDQQRYPAVYETNEVKKWCEENLCAQQMLK
FT                   KNGMVFTNHYAASTACSPSRTTLYTGQYPSLHGVTQTTGVAKGAFDPDVFWLDANTVPT
FT                   MGHYFRTAGYETFWKGKWHASDEDIFIPGTHDAYSSYNLDTGVPEKDKVKMYKQANRLD
FT                   AFGFSGWIGPEPHGTDPRNSASSAATGMSGRDQVYAEDTVKLLQALDKKSQKEEGHKPW
FT                   FVMCSLVNPHDIALYGVLTAVQPNYHFEVDQTLPFIPPAPTVEESLSTKPRAQESYRYT
FT                   YPRALQPIIDNNFYRQLYYSLQKKADQEMEKVLKALQQSSFYEDTIVLFTSDHGELLGA
FT                   HGGLHQKWYNMYEESIHVPLIIHNPLLFNEPEETGMLTSHVDVLPTLLGLAGVKVEKVQ
FT                   AKLSKNHTEVRPLVGRDLSKLIKGSNEFHEADEPIYFMTDDDVTRGLNQTTARGEPYQS
FT                   VLQPNHIEAVIATLPSGKGSKKEVWKYARYFDIPQSDGDQERKHVLDEFELYNLTQDPL
FT                   EEKNLAHPQYATELTGRIQKVLSAILAEQSKQKRLVPKKSG"
FT   gene            437607..438092
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10055"
FT   CDS_pept        437607..438092
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10055"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG4329 Predicted membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10055"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50066"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FTJ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018719"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FTJ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50066.1"
FT                   /translation="METPNTRNNISENNYSRRNLWSGILFGIGLIAFVDEMVFHQLLRW
FT                   HHFYDLSTTDIGLISDGLFHAFSWFATIGGLFLFADLRRRHGVNIKRWWGGVFLGAGAF
FT                   QLYDGIVQHKMMRIHQIRYVENVIVYDLVWNIGAIIMIIIGLILVKRSSHISQEKGE"
FT   gene            438096..438920
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10060"
FT   CDS_pept        438096..438920
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10060"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein CtaG family, copper"
FT                   /note="COG3336 Predicted membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50067"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FTJ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019108"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FTJ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50067.1"
FT                   /translation="MEGHHHHHQHAMDETTFVMAEWILATPFIILLAAYLTAVILSNRT
FT                   HKKWPVYRVVLWIVGTVFAIVSVLGPLAQLAHGDFVWHMAGHLFLGMLAPLFMVLAAPM
FT                   TLFLRTLPTHAARKVTTILKSKVAAFYTDPIVASILNIGMLWILYTTELYTLMHEYVIL
FT                   HILIHFHVFLAGYLFTLSMIYIDPMPHIRSYLYRAVVLVLALAGHGILSKYIYANPPEG
FT                   VLRAQAEAGGMLMYYGGDAVDVIIIFILCLHWYRATKPKFQQVRRQTAAESM"
FT   gene            438996..439697
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10065"
FT   CDS_pept        438996..439697
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10065"
FT                   /product="two component transcriptional regulator, winged
FT                   helix family protein"
FT                   /note="COG0745 Response regulators consisting of a
FT                   CheY-like receiver domain and a winged-helix DNA-binding
FT                   domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10065"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50068"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FTJ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FTJ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50068.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHKALSVLIIEDDPHIAELIQLYMEKLGYLTQVAYDGEAGLESY
FT                   YETYPDFIFLDIMLPKIDGWELCQEIRWDNKKIPIIMLTGKGESQDKIKGLDIGADDYV
FT                   VKPFDPNELVARMKAVMRRADLLNDEDQVVSLLGLVVDKKEYKAAAGDKEITMPPKELD
FT                   LLYYLASYPNQVFTRQQLLDQIWGYAFEGDPRTIDVHIKRIREKLTEADAKWTIKTIRG
FT                   VGYKFLEKEHE"
FT   gene            439690..441099
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10070"
FT   CDS_pept        439690..441099
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10070"
FT                   /product="sensory transduction histidine kinase"
FT                   /note="COG0642 Signal transduction histidine kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50069"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FTJ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FTJ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50069.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRQQNIFTKLFVTYFVIILISFFLFNSIFLYLFHVNMYDDFKEG
FT                   FAYSKEKIEAHFELADSEDWSEELLDASLDISLSQMNNSIYIYNSSAERVYQSSYDQAP
FT                   NLQVDRAMVEDVLRGAELAEGMRVDNRLVYTIAEPIDVTAGTPHVMVMVYYELDHQYKQ
FT                   VLIMIGLTFTITMALTGFILWFISRRLTAPLREMNRIALQLAKGDFSQHVRVNSKDEIG
FT                   QLGSTFNYMAKELENIEQMRTDFITNVSHDLRSPLTSIKGFLTALLDGTIADHRKNHYY
FT                   TIMKNETERLSKLVNDLLDMSQLQHGHITIKPTTYNLSEQIRLVAAKMEPQLQASDLFI
FT                   ELEEEAGDVHVFADKDRIEQVLINLIENAIHHSPPQKPVYVHLSQEEDKVKVSIEDFGE
FT                   GIKEEDLTYIWERFYKTDKARSKKKGTGVGLSIVKSIIDLHQSSIQVKSEVGIGTTFIF
FT                   TLPQSNSKDIE"
FT   gene            441349..442464
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10075"
FT   CDS_pept        441349..442464
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10075"
FT                   /product="transposase (15)"
FT                   /note="COG3385 FOG: Transposase and inactivated
FT                   derivatives"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10075"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50070"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FTJ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002559"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025399"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FTJ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50070.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKNTRLSSFGKWVAPINMKLFDEQVKKDGLDKYKKKLSTSSFTK
FT                   LFLYAHLKQVESLHALNAELADENLQKELGIKSISVSQLSRKNRAIDSSLFSIVFLELV
FT                   RQIQMKTNQYQSPFPLKIIDSSTLPLNLTRCNWATFRKSKGGVKLHLRLVFVDQDTVYP
FT                   DKAVITNAVEHDRNQLEILVDDKDAMYVFDRGYIDYQRFDRYFDEGIFFLSRLKKNAVI
FT                   REVESYSLPEGSPITTDKIAYIGTTQKRTENVFRILETVDSKGNPIRLITNRFDLKAEE
FT                   IGDLYRSRWAIELFFKWLKQHVEIKTFFGYSEQAVHNQIFLALITYCLNVLVQLEAKGK
FT                   PTLLRITRWLKATMWRPARTWFRFIEQRGSP"
FT   gene            442672..444876
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10080"
FT   CDS_pept        442672..444876
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10080"
FT                   /product="putative multi-drug/solvent efflux protein, MMPL
FT                   domain protein"
FT                   /note="COG2409 Predicted drug exporters of the RND
FT                   superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50071"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FTJ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004869"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FTJ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50071.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTIAAFASNRKGVWIILLAWVIIAGALGMAPSANDYTVNTGEND
FT                   LPKEAQSVIAKEKINHYFPEDTGMLGLLVFQNGAGWDESTFIEVDQVSEWIGEKIPEER
FT                   LESLIPFHQFPSHAKEMFVSEDGTTLVLPLMLADQLEMDEINETVIAIEEYSSEVLENG
FT                   TLMITGPAGIASDTIAIFSNADLVLLFSTIALVLVLLIVIYRSPLLAVIPLVAVAFVYQ
FT                   VVDRVLGMLAASGALTIESQSLSIVMILLFGATTDYSLFVFSRFREELRKRENKYEAMD
FT                   AAVREVAEPIFFSGGTVFAAMLVLLLAQYGPYQNFALVFAITIAIVLIAGLTLIPALFT
FT                   IVGRRSFWPFIPKVGEETLEKNRFWSAIGSFVTKKPVIAGGLVLIFLLINASNVFNTQY
FT                   SFNIIQSFPEDMKSRLGFEQLEESFPPGELAPVSILIEAEDGFTLTDSELDSIETLNEQ
FT                   ILSLDGIDSTSLPDKKQIREGSEHGGNVLNETGEALKFDVILSMNPYDQASLDIADELV
FT                   DRKEELLADSGLGSEYELYIGGETAKSADIRALSNWDTFVIVVTVTLVIFMMLIFHTRS
FT                   LVAPIYMMATILLSYASALGLSWFFFENVFGFEGMSYRIPLYAFVFLVALGVDYNIMLI
FT                   SRIREENRSFGIREATKRGVALTGGVISSAGLILAATFGVLMTQPILELFMFGFIVSIG
FT                   ILLDAFLVRGMLVPATVTLLKQWNWWPAEAKKEQTKEVSK"
FT   gene            444873..445274
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10085"
FT   CDS_pept        444873..445274
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10085"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10085"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50072"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FTJ9"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FTJ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50072.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKTKVLLRFSALYALIGTFLGSHMAGAGSMLFRAIHAHILLVGW
FT                   LSLFAFAIFYAVFAIPKHSKLAKTHVWTALIGSFGLTFGMWMHYFKPDWAPETFSLIFY
FT                   IVGGTVLIISFGLFAVMTFVYGRYFGDRG"
FT   gene            complement(445344..446207)
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10090"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(445344..446207)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10090"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50073"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FTK0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012902"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FTK0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50073.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLNSIKNERGITLLEVLAALTILGILGALTFSLLTTTVTHTNKT
FT                   QSHIDLRQEANIILSDLRQTHRNAEEEYTIHTDELIGRNDISFPEIKIKNEPPNETSIL
FT                   PSAKISPNKHLYVTFTLQDKQNQTFEVDTIIEKSFADNKHSITLPTPDGKACSIYTGST
FT                   NYWDTIRSALDLPDPISANTTILIEGNLIIPNGKELKGISKDNVSIYITGNLTVQHGGK
FT                   VSGATLHVQGDFDHQSGGHIIDTSIVHVSGEHKLAPGSSSQGEIYVFTAGDEGFIPYVD
FT                   PDCKDL"
FT   gene            complement(446225..446674)
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10095"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(446225..446674)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10095"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10095"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50074"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FTK1"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FTK1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50074.1"
FT                   /translation="MHFIKNQHGYALLVVLLIITVIGIFAPILVNNVLSSSKQFIKVEE
FT                   QMQHEKLANMAYLYIDKSVEETAKDFEPTSDIDPLEEFISKLLLRSSDEGFFGRFESSD
FT                   EKQGFRIERCKDDLCGGELTFKIITTVNGISEDPIYYPIDIVIIN"
FT   gene            complement(446688..447056)
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10100"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(446688..447056)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10100"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50075"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FTK2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50075.1"
FT                   /translation="MVILSIIIISFMTFFSQSMMFSSKVEDRLTAVNLAEKVLVDVRTA
FT                   KSIELEIYPHYKKVPSNEETDENTYSYDGLNNKEYIIKVADNIDNETPHDLKLNLFYVD
FT                   VYINEKDATRLYGYIEND"
FT   gene            447362..448534
FT                   /gene="prgY"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10105"
FT   CDS_pept        447362..448534
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="prgY"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10105"
FT                   /product="TraB family pheromone shut-down protein"
FT                   /note="COG1916 Uncharacterized homolog of PrgY (pheromone
FT                   shutdown protein)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10105"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50076"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FTK3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002816"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005230"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FTK3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50076.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEQNITRIHLNGKELILIGTAHVSKQSAEEVKQVIEAEQPDSVC
FT                   VELDEQRYQSITAGNKWKDMDIFKVIKEKKATLLLMNLFISSFQKRMAKQFDIKPGQEM
FT                   IQGIESAKETGAELVLADRNIQITFSRIWHGVGLWGRAKLLMSIVYSVFNNEEISEEEL
FT                   ERLKTEDMLNTMLHDLTVSFPRLKKPLIDERDQYLAQKIKEAPGDKVVAVLGAAHVPGI
FT                   KEQIKQDHDLDRLNERPKKSIAPSIIGWMIPILILGMIGYAFYTNPSVGADLTLSWVLW
FT                   NSAFAAIGAAIAFGHPLTILTALILAPLTSLYPLLAAGWFAGLVEAYIRKPKVADFESL
FT                   SDDVYSVKGFWSNNVTRILLVVVLTNLGSTLGTVIGGADVVRQFMQNIFG"
FT   gene            448570..448776
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10110"
FT   CDS_pept        448570..448776
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10110"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG1180 Pyruvate-formate lyase-activating enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50077"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FTK4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50077.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIVDFKAAQKWAKIPKDFQQQLLENVFCRNCGITRIVDYGIETD
FT                   KFGIVLTGKCKKCGADVTRVIED"
FT   repeat_region   complement(448843..448972)
FT                   /rpt_family="bpr1"
FT                   /note="bpr1_7R"
FT   gene            449247..449396
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10115"
FT   CDS_pept        449247..449396
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10115"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10115"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50078"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FTK5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FTK5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50078.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNLPAETFWLLVPWPFIWMVLAVFLFFKFKREDDLEDELKGVDK
FT                   TNHN"
FT   gene            449459..451027
FT                   /gene="putP2"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10120"
FT   CDS_pept        449459..451027
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="putP2"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10120"
FT                   /product="osmoregulated sodium/proline symporter"
FT                   /note="COG0591 Na+/proline symporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50079"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FTK6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001734"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011851"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038377"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FTK6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50079.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLDGMIFVLYLLILLGVGLWFSRKASKSVDNYLLGGRSLGPAVT
FT                   ALTMQSSSMSGYMFMGGPALAFQQGWYALWYAIGDAGGSIINLSVLGKRMRRLSELLGA
FT                   LSPIEYLEKRFESPSIRVVGSIISIIFLMAYVFAQFIASGKALTMLTGLPYEVCLLIGV
FT                   TVIISYTVAGGYLAVVWTDFVQGIIMVLGVVGIAIMAFFHVGGLSNLNEAVAAIDPSYL
FT                   SVWGKDLVYYGQWGVVLGAILIYAVGYMGLPHVVVRHMSMKSTKTVKGAILYSATWNQL
FT                   FIFTPYLLGIVALVMLPTISDPEMVIPELAYTVFPGFFAALLLSAIMAAIMSTSDSVLM
FT                   QAGTILSRDVYQRFLDKNASQKKMVLVSRICILLGGIVGVVVAIYEPPSVFALVVFAFG
FT                   VLGNSFMVPYIASVYSKKTTNVGALSAMIAGGSTNVIWTVGGLEAMTAIHPFLAGLLIS
FT                   ILGLVIGNKFGRTPSKDIQDAFEEAKGPRNLSRAIQKNISRELSPEANNISEFYRKNQL
FT                   DLLKE"
FT   gene            451033..451518
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10125"
FT   CDS_pept        451033..451518
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10125"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10125"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50080"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FTK7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50080.1"
FT                   /translation="METVCVQEKTFYEDDIPKLLSSIDPNSYYKVRSLVYYPYYLFEYR
FT                   LDARGLLKLKGNIGCTVDSISGRGAIIDQKPILNSTCNINNDCLSPKMTLDSASHIAEE
FT                   YLFHSASLKMKFLSMPKMKLINQQLFYRPFWIVSYNECNKENPPMIVDGISGTYHPI"
FT   gene            complement(451696..452730)
FT                   /gene="dctP"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10130"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(451696..452730)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dctP"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10130"
FT                   /product="TRAP dicarboxylate transporter, DctP subunit"
FT                   /note="COG1638 TRAP-type C4-dicarboxylate transport system,
FT                   periplasmic component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50081"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FTK8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004682"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018389"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038404"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FTK8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50081.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKRKILSIASTTACLLWLTACGGSDDVSSEAEAAEAPASDEVIT
FT                   LKVGHIAPPEEAYALGFDAYAEAVEEATDGRVQFEIFGNGALGGERELLEGVQLANLDM
FT                   SLITTGVVTNFVPEVTAIEFPFLFRDLDHAYQTLDSDIGQELLDTMSNAGLKGISFWEN
FT                   GQRHIANNQQPVKTPDDLKGLKMRTIESDLLLDTYSALGTNATPMAFPEVYGGLQQGVI
FT                   DGSDFSYGVISSTNVYEQVEHFTEAGLYYASATLLMNDDLYESLPADIQETLVTLGKEF
FT                   AATQREISQTLEEEQKQQLLDNGVEIISAEELDLDAFREQVQPVYEKYEEQYGDILERI
FT                   ANVE"
FT   misc_feature    452951..454075
FT                   /note="potential frameshift: common BLAST hit:
FT                   gi|172058851|ref|YP_001815311.1| NADH:flavin
FT                   oxidoreductase/NADH oxidase"
FT   gene            454211..455305
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10145"
FT   CDS_pept        454211..455305
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10145"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG1136 ABC-type antimicrobial peptide transport
FT                   system, ATPase component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10145"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50082"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FTK9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50082.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGTIRNYYAGGNTAKGFYSLYDSAIDGLDRLFILKGGPGTGKST
FT                   LMKAIGQEMVDQGMDIEFLHCSSDTNSIDGIIVPAYKIGIVDGTAPHVIEPKAPGVIEE
FT                   YVNLGVAWDTEKLMPHKEEILALTKKISHAFHTAYDTFSEALSAHDDIEDIYISNMDFA
FT                   KADQLAEELIDLFYGDLTLEKTACVKHRFLGAATPVGAVDHIQNLTADITDRYFIKGRA
FT                   GSGKSTMLKKIAKAGEDKGFDVEVYHCGFDPNSLDMVIIREKGIAIFDSTAPHEYFPER
FT                   SGDHIVDVYERCITPGTDEKFADDIARTTKSYKDKMKEAITYLADAKVLRDQLEAIYIQ
FT                   AMDFSKVDQIKEELLHQFNQHISK"
FT   repeat_region   455412..455814
FT                   /rpt_family="bpr2"
FT                   /note="bpr2_1F"
FT   gene            455976..456497
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10150"
FT   CDS_pept        455976..456497
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10150"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50083"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FTL0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50083.1"
FT                   /translation="MYDPTIFENLKVAIENTVYDLDNIDQLIEVSGRKDLMDMAVMSRM
FT                   LELSFHLKNQTQVEATIHLDAAIEDLAAEILEEEDQQIGCVLRVSFQLMVKDPDIKCMM
FT                   INELLKDIWQPELAISQKVACHYPCEEGQAYENTVTILFPRKINEDQMEQLPEFIEHIL
FT                   ISLERLNDLD"
FT   gene            456513..457442
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10155"
FT   CDS_pept        456513..457442
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10155"
FT                   /product="lysophospholipase"
FT                   /note="COG2267 Lysophospholipase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10155"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50084"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022742"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FTL1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50084.1"
FT                   /translation="MITTAIERIKTAEYAFNDPKFDLQSEVNTYLDYYGLPRGMADHTY
FT                   GYLDIKGEKIFLQSFSPEEPIADVLVVHGYFDHTGSMSHLIHSLLKARCRVWSYDLTGH
FT                   GLSSGTRAAIDDFSDYLAVFKEVSRYVTTGSLPSYVIAHSTGAAVVMDYLLHHSSPYKK
FT                   AILLAPLVRSYGWKLSVLGRMISPAFFQTAKRVYRKNTSLAGFQKKVIDDPLQHGRLSL
FT                   RWVDALISWNKKIHVKGPCKEKLLIIQGDLDRTVDWKYNCRFINYKFPSANIILVNGAD
FT                   HQLMNETIEVRELVFYLINNYIGSNKDH"
FT   gene            457613..458335
FT                   /gene="kipI"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10160"
FT   CDS_pept        457613..458335
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="kipI"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10160"
FT                   /product="putative inhibitor of autophosphorylation of
FT                   KinA"
FT                   /note="COG2049 Allophanate hydrolase subunit 1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50085"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003833"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029000"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FTL2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50085.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNEQIFIQPLSDTSIIITFGNEIDEKIHLQVQSLSKYLEQNPFK
FT                   GFVEYVSAFTSVTVFYDPLEVLEGSNNEHSPYQIVHQTITSALGKLQTEVGHSSRTIDI
FT                   PVCYGGEFGEDLEVVADHNNLTTDQVIELHSSGDYLVYMIGFAPGFPYLGGMSKSIATP
FT                   RRSNPRTSIPKGSVGIAGEQTGVYSLDTPGGWQIIGKTPLDLFRPEDDTPSLLQPGDRV
FT                   QFKPITEAEYHKYKEKIT"
FT   gene            458332..459348
FT                   /gene="kipA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10165"
FT   CDS_pept        458332..459348
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="kipA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10165"
FT                   /product="putative hydrolase subunit antagonist of KipI"
FT                   /note="COG1984 Allophanate hydrolase subunit 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10165"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50086"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FTL3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003778"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029000"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FTL3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50086.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIKVLRPGLLTTLQDLGRVGYQKYGVIVSGAMDPYSLRIANLLV
FT                   GNREDTACLEMTMQGATLEVEQDTLMAITGGQLTPSIGNYQIPLWRPVFVKRGNVIRFG
FT                   NCASGCRTYVAVAGGFDILPVMGSQSTYLRAKIGGLDGRALQEGDVLPVSKELSDHAKY
FT                   FMNLFKEKAEKSFYLPDWRVRTSVTLPNKETVIRVLPGTHYDTFTEASKERLYNDAFQI
FT                   SPQSDRMGYRLDGSELARSEASEVVSEAVALGTVQVPADGNPIILLADRQTTGGYPRIA
FT                   QVISVDIPKLAQMKPGDSIQFSEVTLEEAQQLYMERESELKEIKMGLYVKRHEKTPS"
FT   gene            complement(459345..460109)
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10170"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(459345..460109)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10170"
FT                   /product="IclR family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="COG1414 Transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50087"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FTL4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005471"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FTL4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50087.1"
FT                   /translation="MQNTNKTVIKSMKLLHLFRTNPTLTLNEMVDAAGLPKTSVHRMVT
FT                   SLEEAGLLQRDGTGSYKLGLLFLEFGQLVTERMDLRKIALPYMKELRDQIGEAVNLTIK
FT                   DQSEALYIEKLDTTHPVRLFTKVGRRSPLYAGACSRIILAHMAEEDVETYLQEQKLTSY
FT                   GNGTITDAAKLRDILSDSRKKGIAISRSELENGTTSVAAPIFDFKGEIAGGLSIAGPSE
FT                   RFSDDKIQQMIDQLKQASYEISKELGYKEPPL"
FT   gene            460230..461453
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10175"
FT   CDS_pept        460230..461453
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10175"
FT                   /product="putative NRAMP family Mn2+ or Fe2+ transporter"
FT                   /note="COG1914 Mn2+ and Fe2+ transporters of the NRAMP
FT                   family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10175"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50088"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FTL5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001046"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FTL5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50088.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQNPIDEQQGKMTAKQRLSAMMGAAFLMATSAIGPGFLTQTAVF
FT                   TEQLLASFAFIILASIILDIGAQMNIWRIIAVSKMRGQEIANAVLPGLGYVVAFFIVLG
FT                   GLAFNIGNVAGGGLGVNALMGLDPRIGAVMTGVICIVIFTLKEANVAMDKIVRYLGAVM
FT                   ILLTLYVMFVSNPPYAEAALRTVAPLEIDFLALITVVGGTVGGYITFAGGHRLLEAGIS
FT                   GKENIRHVTNTAISGIVVASIMRFILFLAVLGVVSAGFALNAENPTASVFQIAAGEVGY
FT                   RIFGLVLWFAGITSVIGAAYTSVSFLTTFHKSIEKNKNYWTIGFIVFSTAVFAFIGRPV
FT                   TLLILAGAFNGLILPLTLSCVLLAAHRSRIVGDYKHPIWMTIFGAIIVILTTYLGIHTL
FT                   TQMIPQLF"
FT   gene            461493..462251
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10180"
FT   CDS_pept        461493..462251
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10180"
FT                   /product="LamB/YcsF family protein"
FT                   /note="COG1540 Uncharacterized proteins, homologs of lactam
FT                   utilization protein B"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50089"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FTL6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005501"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011330"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FTL6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50089.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRVDLNCDLGESFGAYKIGQDEFILDHISSANVACGYHAGDHNV
FT                   MAATVKMAKERGVSIGAHPGFQDLMGFGRRQIQTSPEDIYHFVIYQINALKGFCHLNNV
FT                   SMKHVKPHGALFNMAAKDPVMAKAIAQAVHDTDPSLVLFGLSGSELTKAGEELGLTVAN
FT                   EVFADRTYQPDGALTPRTEANALIHDTNAAVEQVLQMVKEGTVTAVDGSIVKIKADTVC
FT                   IHGDGENALSFAQTLREVLTNEGVTIAPVK"
FT   gene            complement(462311..463180)
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10185"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(462311..463180)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10185"
FT                   /product="GCN5-related N-acetyltransferase"
FT                   /note="COG0456 Acetyltransferases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10185"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50090"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FTL7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FTL7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50090.1"
FT                   /translation="MITFTRQFARKEAASFLARLNSLKEHHVGYCGESADEISHTMEQE
FT                   FSDLPLERCCIAAFEDGEMAAFLGLDIDLNENEAEIWGPFISVQDWEGVAYAMWEQLTA
FT                   ELPSLTYNGFYNQAHHYAHPFMTHIGAKKTGQHTILTVRKNEAYLGDRSAAYQKPAKHH
FT                   FASFKALHDKTFPNTYFSAEEMWETQSSTNQLLVAEEKGQTVGYIYVTASPSFKEGDIH
FT                   FLAVDEAYRRKGIGAQLLQSGIRALFSYEEIEEITLCVNNNQKAALHSYLKAGFTEVHQ
FT                   LTAYKLKQ"
FT   gene            463510..465075
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10190"
FT   CDS_pept        463510..465075
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10190"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50091"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006829"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FTL8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50091.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVLDVSALDFAIDETKRTLTKQSEQIQQIEQAIKSFTSLQDSFK
FT                   GSGADAIRSFYEECHQPFLLLFQAVIDEYSSILDQIKGAMYSFEPAPNGFIHQQFLDDD
FT                   LNQGLEQARNTTMYLTDQANSIMQRVSDILHLPRVSDDDVLLHIDQAKKHVIETSENIM
FT                   HFDYEQTNSLHTVEESLRIMSQYLTTISNMFAQQGFAISSFISGQLKEDVSYKMVNETL
FT                   LSKTGQSIEQSTQNKEESPSWVGRVLDYFNSANQTIGFSDLAVVGSQFAMSTSTIYLTR
FT                   KLKVKYLPDKTPSIMQRLRGDYRFSVGAHESWTSKSKHSSKTAKFLLDFSRSQQINPMA
FT                   QGLQRFAASYNSPSHMLSHLAGFPKNHTGSVVGSTLQTTFQSRMTTGTKEIVKQVFDAK
FT                   GLQTVGRRVPIVGTAVSFVANFAELTTPANAHRSTEEKLGRALGGIAVDATAIAGGAKI
FT                   GAMVGSLGGPVGVVVGGALGGLAGGIVSSFAGDKAKDIGGNIGKTVANSNVVNSFKSIG
FT                   GWFK"
FT   gene            465106..465438
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10195"
FT   CDS_pept        465106..465438
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10195"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10195"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50092"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FTL9"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FTL9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50092.1"
FT                   /translation="MFQDIITFLDNLLLMLIASHFGFGLGIMFVGKLLVDYYEWGIFDP
FT                   PETKFQKATNIFMRSIVGLCPYLYNRYKKYNWLVAKLLYIVSYLLLGILALILYQILSG
FT                   LLNLLV"
FT   gene            465562..466365
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10200"
FT   CDS_pept        465562..466365
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10200"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50093"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FTM0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50093.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFVMKCSTEELALLVSLTGYPNVAKGILETGLGTKTQQEWDAVM
FT                   EATAHQLMVKDLWVEVAERNGDIPLSEEMQMFIKSYVESNYMIRIPDAPNQHAVMLHHI
FT                   QGDTWLLHSIDRDIIHEFAYMTVDEMPQMIKDYYAISEKQPDVQRTFALSDEAFDLLSV
FT                   RDNVKKVQMLADLAPEEEIHFQAFLTDLDHHAWTLHNISFFHIPSIDKDPLLENITFFL
FT                   PGSEGVWVVSYQDGEELPVRVTLESTEEWNAIAEGVAVVAKQVSE"
FT   gene            complement(466383..467366)
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10205"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(466383..467366)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10205"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10205"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50094"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FTM1"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FTM1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50094.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILLFAGMFLSAFFILFIAYITASEFFVEKAADISTLLGYIFFI
FT                   FIISYLFAAALKRLTSYTLNFLDSLIIRVVHGLTIFLSLTIPITIAYNSLASIIPFSFH
FT                   LYILFFIGFLLLHIWLFTKWDIIIFTRDIHHSEMTLSDDDWYKLYVERKKDYEKHKKAE
FT                   QEEPQFHLNDGETIIVTYSRIKGVLNLLFQFAILALFGFIMYILVVVDFNLFISLTFGY
FT                   LVLLGIYRFLIRIFYTTIWLFRKDTVLFRYDQHKLIYNDQTFYFHDMTYFSFGAQPPFS
FT                   LNLHLKKDEEIRIPTWNLLFTKRLNDHLGVMANCIRRNKRKHSPKK"
FT   gene            467848..468792
FT                   /gene="ylaM"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10210"
FT   CDS_pept        467848..468792
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ylaM"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10210"
FT                   /product="glutaminase"
FT                   /note="COG2066 Glutaminase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50095"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FTM2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015868"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FTM2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50095.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQIKEDIKDYLEKIIKEEKQAARDGKIPEYIEKVDNEDHGAVSM
FT                   AMMGLDGRYVQAGDDEGTFSIQSISKIISLAVALMDQGEEEVFKHVGKEPTGDPYHSLS
FT                   KMELQEDGGPLNPMVNAGAIAVVGQVKGSSVDEKFGRILDLTRKLAGNDKIDYNPEIVK
FT                   AEGHDLNRALFYYNRYGGYINEKHDLEDVLPVYWRMTSIEMNIKELSRIAAVIANYGVD
FT                   IETGEELIPRDVVRVLKTFMVTCGMYDQSGAFAVDVGIPAKSGISGGIMAAIPGRMGIG
FT                   VLGPDLNEHRNSIAGIRLLRNISERWNLSLFNQ"
FT   repeat_region   complement(468926..469313)
FT                   /rpt_family="bpr2"
FT                   /note="bpr2_2R"
FT   gene            469889..471256
FT                   /gene="sig54"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10215"
FT   CDS_pept        469889..471256
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sig54"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10215"
FT                   /product="PAS modulated sigma54 specific transcriptional
FT                   regulator, Fis family protein"
FT                   /note="COG3829 Transcriptional regulator containing PAS,
FT                   AAA-type ATPase, and DNA-binding domains"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10215"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50096"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FTM3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000700"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025662"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025944"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030828"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FTM3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50096.1"
FT                   /translation="MRMSKAEESEEILNALKDDLLVTDKNGQILRVSEETKALYGIEER
FT                   EIVGASVYDLERQGVFTPIVTPLVLKKKDRVNIIQTTNKGRKLLITGVPVFDEEGEVYR
FT                   IASYSHDITEMVNMKHFLAEMQDEMERVKNEIEVLRNQQMKNTGFVGNSYEMKKCLSVA
FT                   KQVAEVDVNVLILGESGVGKTHLAKLIHRESGRCNKPFIEVNCGAIPESLFESEFFGYE
FT                   AGSFTSANKKGKLGLAELAEGGTLFLDEIGELSLPLQVKVLRFIQEKQFYRVGGTKPRT
FT                   VDFRLIAATNQPLEQLVQEKKFREDLYFRLNVVPIRIPPLRERTTDILPLLDHFVEQFS
FT                   KKYNRSRLLDDAVKQQLFKQPWPGNIRELINLIERLVVVSTSEIITMNDLPESYYLPYG
FT                   QALELEEKTLPEILEGVEREVLQKAKTQYRTTVEMAKYLGVSQPTIVRKLSKYKIK"
FT   gene            471345..472736
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10220"
FT   CDS_pept        471345..472736
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10220"
FT                   /product="nucleoside recognition domain-containing protein"
FT                   /note="COG3314 Uncharacterized protein conserved in
FT                   bacteria"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011642"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P30267"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50097.1"
FT                   /translation="MELEKKEILVSEFEREETMTTTNKLKFIIPSIVGLFLFLIPLNYG
FT                   GKWTIGVGILAETAQGITADYLPAFMVAVLLLSVVLTIAANVAKPQWIMNSAFLKGLFH
FT                   VSGFWLVMRAAGALFAVMVIFEIGPAFIWDAYTGGTVLYELVPVLTKWFLFAGLLMPLL
FT                   LEFGLMDFIGTSLRKVMRPLFRLPGRSSIDAVASWMGSGTVGVLITTKQYEEGFYTKRE
FT                   AAVIATNFSVASIAFSLVVISFIGLDYMFIPFYLTVIVAGLIAAIICPRIPPLSRKADT
FT                   YYEGAGKQISEEVPEGKTSRQWALERAVATASKVKSVKGVATKGFQNVLDIWFGLIPLV
FT                   MALGTIALIVAEYTSIFTYLSYPFVPILELLRIPEAQAAAPALLVGFADMFLPAVVGSG
FT                   IESELTRFVIAAVSMTQLIYMSEIGILLLRSKIPLSLLDLVIVFFQRTIITLPIIVFMA
FT                   HVFFF"
FT   gene            472777..474114
FT                   /gene="gabT"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10225"
FT   CDS_pept        472777..474114
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gabT"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10225"
FT                   /product="4-aminobutyrate aminotransferase"
FT                   /note="COG0160 4-aminobutyrate aminotransferase and related
FT                   aminotransferases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10225"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50098"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P30268"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005814"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P30268"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50098.1"
FT                   /translation="MSADWSYLREKSASRLAPSMAKDHPNLPVVKEEGCYYYGVDGVKY
FT                   LDFTSGIAVTNVGHRHPKIVQAIKEAADHLTHGPIGVIQYESILKLADELADILPGDLD
FT                   CFFFANSGTEAIEGALKLAKFVTKRPYVVSFTGCFHGRTQGSLGVSTSKSKYRKFLQPN
FT                   GLTYQVPYFKPSDPRILDEEGEVVESLACELLEEEFTNLFKYHVSSEEVAAVILEPVLG
FT                   EGGYIIPPASWLAKVREICNRHDILLIFDEVQTGFGRTGEWFAAQTFGVTPDIMAIAKG
FT                   IASGLPLSATVANHKLMQQWPLGSHGTTFGGNPIACSAALATLDVLKEENLLDNAREVG
FT                   AYARERLNLLKEKYEMIGSIRSVGLMIGIEIIDPQTKKPDGAAVLRILDLALQEGVLFY
FT                   LCGNEGEVIRMIPPLSVTKEQIDDGLDMLQRALVKYKEETHQPASL"
FT   gene            474251..475087
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10230"
FT   CDS_pept        474251..475087
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10230"
FT                   /product="chemotaxis sensory transducer"
FT                   /note="COG0840 Methyl-accepting chemotaxis protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50099"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FTM6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004089"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FTM6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50099.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTGKTDQEILDSIVTAAPFIQKAAKEEIAISICDHETWLLQLDH
FT                   PNLVLGNKTGDPVSKEDPVIQSALNGKGEMGRPPFEVYGIHFFGKTTPIMNEGRVIGAI
FT                   GMAYNIEVLMKMEKNVEKLNDITVSIQKLIEQIISQADQLQETNNELYQLSERSKENSE
FT                   EVNHILELMNKISRQTNILGLNANIEAARAGDAGRGFSVVANEVRTISKETAASSDKIN
FT                   ESITLIKGNLEQMIDSLSTIRGLTTEQTELVKNAAQTLDTLSTIIYQLHDYMKTLG"
FT   gene            475304..476569
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10235"
FT   CDS_pept        475304..476569
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10235"
FT                   /product="N-carbamoyl-L-amino acid hydrolase"
FT                   /note="COG0624 Acetylornithine
FT                   deacetylase/Succinyl-diaminopimelate desuccinylase and
FT                   related deacylases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10235"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50100"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FTM7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002933"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010158"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036264"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FTM7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50100.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTTYTASSLTVNKERLQSRIEELAEIGKIAETGVCRLTLSKEDK
FT                   EAVLKVKGWMEEAGLETKIDDFGNLIGQWAGADDSLPILVVGSHIDSQPYGGRFDGVIG
FT                   VLGALEVVQTMREKGVQPNRTIEVIAFSDEEGCRFDKGLFGVRGILNQLEKGELDRVDK
FT                   DGISRREALIEFGCNPDELAKSVYPEGRIGEFLELHIEQGPILDRSEVPVGIVTGISGP
FT                   LWLTLDIQGFAGHAGSVPMSYRQDALVAAAEVTLTLNELATMDPEAPTVATVGKMEVFP
FT                   NSRNIIPERVRMTIDLRDIDLERRRDIEAALYQSIDHICEKHQVTHTIRVDTESDPRYC
FT                   AEEIMNDMRASAIEMFGTSVPELMSGPFHDALAMSTVCDYGMIFVRCKDGISHNPKESA
FT                   EFDDITLGTELLYQTVLKRAAK"
FT   gene            476597..476833
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10240"
FT   CDS_pept        476597..476833
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10240"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50101"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FTM8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021741"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FTM8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50101.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKRYPKKKKILYSLIILCFIVLETPLILLANTTEPFVLGMPFFL
FT                   FWNLVWWFVLTGLFFIGYMTNWGSAESKEADIS"
FT   gene            476853..478370
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10245"
FT   CDS_pept        476853..478370
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10245"
FT                   /product="Na+/proline symporter"
FT                   /note="COG0591 Na+/proline symporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10245"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50102"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FTM9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001734"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038377"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FTM9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50102.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIGVLIIAAFMIIPLVVGFFAATKSTKTSEDFFIQGRGMGAIAV
FT                   FFTVAATWWSSFAFLGSNATFYTNGPVYLTALAWNLLFGFMYYWVGKRVWFLGKRFNYI
FT                   TASDLLGDFYNNEKLRMIVAGILLVFTIPYLQIQLTGGAYLIEVASGGVIPFWLAALMF
FT                   YFIIVTYVWVGGIRAVAWTDIIYGALLFFGMMYAGYYISQHVGGPSGLFEGLLQTSPEH
FT                   LTLPGPQGAMGYPMWFSLFAVTAIGAFMGPQIWLRMYSVKSGKLFNLMPFLLGFAAIAY
FT                   MGSLLAGFTGVLLEPGLANPDQILPVMLMEYAPFALASLILAAGAAAAMSTANSQIHAI
FT                   STIVTMDIYKRYQNPKASQESIIKVGRWSLIVFSLIAYVMALVVPGVLVTIGIAALAGT
FT                   AQLLVPTIGAISWRRAHPTAAIWGLVVSITVVLLFTFVPVLKNPLGFHAGVWGLLINTV
FT                   LFVGISLMLKRTDKEVVSRFDTARNEYNKLYHPELVDDEIDTKREAL"
FT   gene            478397..479554
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10250"
FT   CDS_pept        478397..479554
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10250"
FT                   /product="peptidase, ArgE/DapE family protein"
FT                   /note="COG0624 Acetylornithine
FT                   deacetylase/Succinyl-diaminopimelate desuccinylase and
FT                   related deacylases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50103"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FTN0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001261"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002933"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036264"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FTN0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50103.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVTEVVSLTRELIQIPSENPTGNELACARYIESWLRRINGIEVS
FT                   VHEVEEGRCNIIAAYHASVKTSRPLVFIGHMDTVPVEGDWTYHPFGGQIVDGKLYGRGA
FT                   CDMKSGLACALMALKNLAEEKVELERDVVVIASIDEEGPYMKGAVSLEKEHLIPEDALL
FT                   VAMEPTSLTMSTSHKGTIWYELNVEGKSAHGGNAHLGADAVHAASEVISRLKQQVAALP
FT                   YDHPVFGKPAISVGSISGGHKTNMVAGSCRVELDFRLVPPMTKEEANSIMKACVREGCE
FT                   SVPGTKALIKHYGWQRPPIETDANSPLVKMLAQSYEKVKGERIKETGFPAYTDVSMISL
FT                   RNGNKDIIVFGPGDLDQAHAVDEYVEIDQLEVCTEVLMELARSQE"
FT   gene            complement(479582..480925)
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10255"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(479582..480925)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10255"
FT                   /product="putative sodium-dependent transporter"
FT                   /note="COG0733 Na+-dependent transporters of the SNF
FT                   family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10255"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50104"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FTN1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000175"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037272"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FTN1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50104.1"
FT                   /translation="MGEHREQWSSKLGFILASAGAAIGLGAIWKFPYVTGTNGGGAFFL
FT                   LFIAFTLLIGLPMLIAEFVIGRGSKKEAVTAYKKLAPNSGWTWIGKFGVLGCFLLLSFY
FT                   SVVGGWVLTYTVLAVTGQIIGNTPDYGALFGMVTSTAWIGLIGLFAFLLINVLVLSLGI
FT                   KNGIEKANKFLMPLLFVFFLILVARSLTLEGASEGVRFFLQPDFSKITSEGVLYALGQS
FT                   FFALAVGFSCLVTYSSYLDKKESIPSAATSVVGMNLFVSLLAGLAIFPAIFALGFEPTE
FT                   GPGLLFIVLPAVFAEMILGELFLALFLLLFLFATLTSSFSLLEIIISAFTESKKRSRKK
FT                   VAGYTGLVVFLAGIPTILGFGLLSNVTFFGLPIFDATDFLVSNIMLPLGCLFIALFISF
FT                   KMEKRLMEQEFLSGNGLAKGFFSLWIFLMKYIVPIVIIIVFINTLGIV"
FT   gene            complement(480949..481800)
FT                   /gene="kynA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10260"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(480949..481800)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="kynA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10260"
FT                   /product="tryptophan 2,3-dioxygenase"
FT                   /note="COG3483 Tryptophan 2,3-dioxygenase (vermilion)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50105"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FTN2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004981"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017485"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037217"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FTN2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50105.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKESYSTKTTANEKGIHTDFINNMTYGEYLKLDQILSGQERLSD
FT                   HHDEMLFIVIHQVSELWMKLILHETNAAIHSIQSGDMQTSFKQLARVSKIQSQIIQAWD
FT                   VLSTLTPAEYMEFRDSLGQASGFQSYQYRLIEFALGYKTPHILKIYEKDAELHKQLKEA
FT                   YEGPGLYDVAIDALAEAGFKINPEVLNRDYSKPYEEDDSVRDAWLTVYRDVENYWDLYQ
FT                   LAEKLVDIEDWLQQWRFRHMKTVERIIGFKVGTGGSSGVNYLKKVLDQRFFPELWSLRT
FT                   EI"
FT   gene            complement(481820..482452)
FT                   /gene="kynB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10265"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(481820..482452)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="kynB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10265"
FT                   /product="arylformamidase"
FT                   /note="COG1878 Predicted metal-dependent hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10265"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50106"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FTN3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017484"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037175"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FTN3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50106.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDNQWIDISQPLDEKLAHWPGDTPFHYVTEYTKEQTGSVNIGKL
FT                   TMSLHSGTHIDAPFHFDNDGARVLDLDINRYTGTARVINASAFEKLDEHAFSQFDLSGV
FT                   TRVLVKTSVPNNPAHFPEDFPYVTPCGADHLKQCGIQLIGVDVPSVDHPVSKELEGHHA
FT                   LLKNDIAILENIMLDHVEDGDYELIALPLPIREGDGSPVRAVIRKQS"
FT   gene            complement(482452..483729)
FT                   /gene="kynU"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10270"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(482452..483729)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="kynU"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10270"
FT                   /product="kynureninase"
FT                   /note="COG3844 Kynureninase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50107"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FTN4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010111"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FTN4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50107.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKQLTSNNALELDQQDPLARFREEFYLNKNSIYLDGNSLGLLSK
FT                   RAEKSLLDLLDSWKTLGIDGWTDGDNPWFYLSETVGDKMAPLVGAAPEEVIVTGSTTTN
FT                   LHQLVSTFYKPVEGRTKILADELNFPSDIYALQSQITLRGLDYHDHLIEVKSKDGHTLN
FT                   EDDIIEAMTEDIALILLPSILYRSGQILDMKRLTKEAHKRNILIGFDLCHSIGSIPHKL
FT                   SEWDVDFAFWCNYKHLNGGPGSVGALYVNKKHFGTMPGLAGWFSSHKEKQFDMEHTLTP
FT                   ADDAGAFQIGTPHVLSVAPILGSLEIFEEAGIGQIREKSLKMTRFMKDVMIQELDGHGF
FT                   VFRNPDEDERRGGHLYIEHPEAARICKALKDKGVIPDFRSPNGIRLAPVALYNSYMDVW
FT                   TSVQILKEIMDNELYKKYENKRGVVA"
FT   gene            483873..484481
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10275"
FT   CDS_pept        483873..484481
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10275"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, TetR family protein"
FT                   /note="COG1309 Transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10275"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50108"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FTN5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023772"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036271"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FTN5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50108.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKRSAREEKAIQTRGRLLQAAEDVFIEQGFVKTTISQIIKHAGL
FT                   GYGTAYVYFRNKDELFIELVDELMDAFYEVGERSFTPVSTKEAASSIREQVELFLTLAQ
FT                   KESRLMSVLKEARGSSEVIDEKWNEIRERFIKSITKDITFAQTNGLASPRLDAALIARG
FT                   WFYANEMFMWECVTGECRHSIKQLSEQLTELYMNGLYRS"
FT   gene            484559..485749
FT                   /gene="yggT"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10280"
FT   CDS_pept        484559..485749
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yggT"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10280"
FT                   /product="gamma-D-glutamyl-L-diamino acid endopeptidase I"
FT                   /note="COG1388 FOG: LysM repeat"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50109"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FTN6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000834"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018392"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034274"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036779"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FTN6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50109.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVRVRRGDNLWYYSQLFRLPLQLVIDSNGGVNPNALQVGALARI
FT                   PGYTIQSYTIQSGDTFWTLSREFGLPIDSIFLLNQQTNPTMLQVGTNLLLPRRVTAKIA
FT                   DITDDYRFSKMTADLDQLTEIYPFIRRRVIGRSVMGKPIEEIKVGNGLKRVHLNGSFHA
FT                   HEWITTPVLVDFLNEYLLAMTNQQTIREIPVLPFYNEVELSIVAMVNPDGVDLVIDGLP
FT                   DEEPYRSDVLEINNGSTDFSGWRANIQGVDLNNQYPASWEEEAATKPAQPAPRDFPGYA
FT                   PLTEPESIAIAELTIESDFSRVLAFHTQGEVIFWGFQGFEPPESEVIVEEFARVSGFRP
FT                   IQYVDSYAGYKDWFIEQWRRPGYTVELGLGENPLPFSDYPKLYEDAQAIILASLYM"
FT   gene            485877..487613
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10285"
FT   CDS_pept        485877..487613
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10285"
FT                   /product="Multi-drug ABC transporter ATP-binding protein
FT                   and permease"
FT                   /note="COG1132 ABC-type multidrug transport system, ATPase
FT                   and permease components"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10285"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50110"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FTN7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039421"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FTN7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50110.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKIFAFIKPYRFPMWIAIVLMLVELAVELFHPLLLARIIDEGVV
FT                   AGDIDIVIRWGLIMIGMSFLAFLSGVINSFYAAHVSQSTGFDLRQSMYTRVQSFAYSKL
FT                   QNFETSSLITRMTNDVTQIQNTIFMSLRIMMRAPLLVIGGTIMAFVVNAKLALFLVVTI
FT                   PILIFFLIWMMKKGGSMFREVQNKLDQLNHVMRENLKGIRIIKAFVRRNHEGKRFNKDN
FT                   EQLKDQTIKALRLMEVTMPVLLLLMNGAIIGVLWFGAIDVGANQAQVGEVVAIINYATR
FT                   ITSALTVFSMIIIVFSRARASAARIDEVLSTETGMEDGDIETAIEQSKQSDTHIEFNHV
FT                   TFNYPRSQKDVLKDLSFYVKRGETVAILGATGSGKSSLFQLIPRLYDPKKGSISIDGID
FT                   LREWEMGKLRQMMGYVPQESLLFTGSIKENLSWGRKESTEREMEASARAAQIHDTIAAL
FT                   PKQYETRIGQKGVNLSGGQKQRISIARALIRQPCILLLDDSTSALDMKTERKFLKALEE
FT                   YPCTTLIITQKIKTAMAADRIFLLDQGRMLACGSHEELLKDSDLYQQIAQSQLGKEETH
FT                   HV"
FT   gene            487606..489417
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10290"
FT   CDS_pept        487606..489417
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10290"
FT                   /product="Multi-drug ABC transporter ATP-binding protein
FT                   and permease"
FT                   /note="COG1132 ABC-type multidrug transport system, ATPase
FT                   and permease components"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50111"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FTN8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039421"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FTN8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50111.1"
FT                   /translation="MFDLLTRPFKYQPIDWRASEPATKGKKKERAKDWSGTLSRLWSYL
FT                   AVYKGKLFLVVLMVVASSVLSLLGPFLVGVSIDRFIVTNELNGLTTLLVFLFIIYIGHS
FT                   VSIWLQNYWMVEVAQKSVYEIRMHLFTHLQKLPIPFFDKRQHGELMSRVTNDMENVSST
FT                   LNSSVIQILSSVLTFIGILGVMIYLSPLMTVLTLLIIPVMVLGLKWITRRTSVFFKEQQ
FT                   RNIGDVNGFIEETVSGQSMVKVFSQEERVIGEFEEKNQKLKQSGFWAQTYSGFIPKVMN
FT                   VLNNLSFAVIAGVGGVLVLQDAITIGVIVIFAEYARQFTRPLNDLANQFNTLLSAVAGA
FT                   ERVFQIIDEPVEKDQKDSLPVPQFKGNVDFRNVSFSYEKDEKIIDDINFTVKSGETAAF
FT                   VGPTGAGKTTIINMISRFYNPDSGEILFDGEQVNRYDREEVRRQLGYVLQDPFLFEGTI
FT                   RENIRYGRLSATDDEVEQAAKEANAHSFISHLEEQYDTILSQDGGGISQGQKQLISIAR
FT                   ALLADPSILILDEATSSIDTVTELKIQEALFRLMRGRTSFVIAHRLNTIEKADKIFVLV
FT                   DGKIIEQGTHEELRHQRGYYQKLYEGD"
FT   gene            489618..490922
FT                   /gene="kinB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10295"
FT   CDS_pept        489618..490922
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="kinB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10295"
FT                   /product="sporulation kinase B"
FT                   /note="COG0642 Signal transduction histidine kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10295"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50112"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FTN9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011620"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FTN9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50112.1"
FT                   /translation="MIIEKLLLQVLIVLSPVLIYSVISNGKKEPRFPFLMVFYMLAGVL
FT                   CIVFSYQTFGLYWDLRYVIVVCAFLYGGVRTGWVVFAVLMLTRTIYGGDHLPFAYLCIT
FT                   SAALAAYFFQAKYQQVVTKWKKVLFTIALSLVPVVIQVTITMILVSQHALPVMDESVLA
FT                   SYLFYYVLVIIIAAGFITLLHEAVNERRRMQEEIIRAEKFNTLAGLAASIAHEVRNPLT
FT                   VVKGFLQLMKEDDKSTNQQYFSLVLNELGRAENIINDYLSFAKPELKSVENVKLLETVQ
FT                   EIQALLQPYAIKEGVHLNELHDIEEGLLVKADRNQLKQALINFVKNAIEATPNGGNVSL
FT                   IVQQTGNMVTVHISDTGKGMNKEELSRIGSLFYTTKDKGTGLGTMVSIRIIEAMAGMVT
FT                   FKSKELVGTTVSVSLPVQKEPATIHSINDKKKEAM"
FT   gene            complement(490987..491346)
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10300"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(490987..491346)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10300"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG3564 Uncharacterized protein conserved in
FT                   bacteria"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50113"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008497"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FTP0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50113.1"
FT                   /translation="MVERVVATDATLKFIHYLKDIHGPLMFHQSGGCCDGSSPMCYQQG
FT                   ELNFGDQDVLLGHIADCPFYIAKDQYQYWKHTQLIIDVVAGRGGMFSLEGPEGKRFLTR
FT                   SRVFTNEERIELGLT"
FT   gene            complement(491368..492888)
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10305"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(491368..492888)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10305"
FT                   /product="aldehyde dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="COG1012 NAD-dependent aldehyde dehydrogenases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10305"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50114"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FUE4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029510"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FUE4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50114.1"
FT                   /translation="MVYKNPNTEGALIHFKDRYENYINGEWTPPAGGKYFENITPVTGQ
FT                   VFCEVARSSAEDIELALDAAHAAKDSWGKTSPAERANILNKIADRMEENLEMLAVSETW
FT                   ENGKAVRETLNADIPLAVDHFRYFAGVLRAEEGSISQIDENTVAYHFQEPLGVVGQIIP
FT                   WNFPLLMATWKLAPALAAGNCVVLKPAEQTPVSIFVLLELIEDLLPKGVLNVVNGFGVE
FT                   AGKPLAQSNRIAKVAFTGETTTGRLIMQYASENIIPVTLELGGKSPNIFFADIMDKDDA
FT                   FLNKAVEGFVMFALNQGEVCTCPSRALVHESIYDEFMERVIARVKEIKTGNPLDPDTMM
FT                   GAQASQEQLEKILSYLDIGKQEGATCLAGGGRNQLEGDLANGYYVQPTVFAGTNNMRIF
FT                   QEEIFGPVVSVTTFKDDAEALAIANDTLYGLGAGVWSRNINTAYRFGREIQAGRVWTNC
FT                   YHAYPAHAAFGGYKKSGIGRENHKMMLSHYQQTKNLLVSYSEDALGFF"
FT   gene            493044..493733
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10310"
FT   CDS_pept        493044..493733
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10310"
FT                   /product="RNA pseudouridine synthase family protein"
FT                   /note="COG1187 16S rRNA uridine-516 pseudouridylate
FT                   synthase and related pseudouridylate synthases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50115"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FUE5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000748"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006145"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018496"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020103"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036986"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042092"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FUE5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50115.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIQLYMSNTGYCSRRETERLLAAGRITVNGKTATKDTFVDTDDC
FT                   ILLDGSPVPMKERNIYLLLHKPTGIVCTAQRQVKNNLIDYMNYRERIFAVGRLDKDSEG
FT                   LLLLTNDGDIVNKIMRVENGHEKEYIVTVDRPYPDTFLKSMASGVEILDQVTEPCTVTR
FT                   IDEMTFRIILKQGLNRQIRRMTKEFGYYVTRLRRVRIMNLSIDRLPYGQWRELTDEELN
FT                   VLMKDLR"
FT   gene            494020..494853
FT                   /gene="glpF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10315"
FT   CDS_pept        494020..494853
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glpF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10315"
FT                   /product="GlpF MIP family glycerol uptake channel"
FT                   /note="COG0580 Glycerol uptake facilitator and related
FT                   permeases (Major Intrinsic Protein Family)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10315"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50116"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FUE6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000425"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022357"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023271"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FUE6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50116.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVYLAELIGTMVLIIFGGGVVAGVVLKKSKAENSGWIVITFGWG
FT                   FAVAFAVYAVGGISGAHLNPAVTLGLASVGEFSWSLVPGYIIAQIIGAFIGACIVFIHY
FT                   LPHWRETKDQGAKLAVFSTDPAIAHTPSNLISEAIGTAVLLFGLLAIGANQFTEGLNPL
FT                   IVGFLIVAIGLSLGGTTGYAINPARDLGPRLAHFFLPIAGKGTSNWKYAWVPVAGPAIG
FT                   GVLGAQFYHIMFNGGSVVPLFILIALLIIISAASKWMPSESKVTTHYQNNAENVS"
FT   gene            494875..496380
FT                   /gene="glpK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10320"
FT   CDS_pept        494875..496380
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glpK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10320"
FT                   /product="glycerol kinase"
FT                   /note="COG0554 Glycerol kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50117"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FUE7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000577"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005999"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018483"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018484"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018485"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FUE7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50117.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKTYILSIDQGTTSSRAILFDKKGGIVHSAQKEFTQHFPKPGWV
FT                   EHDANEIWGSVLSVIASVLSEADVTPGEIAAIGITNQRETTVVWDKHTGKPVYNAVVWQ
FT                   SRQTADICEELKASGHNELFRNKTGLLIDAYFSGTKVKWILDNVDGAREKAETGDLLFG
FT                   TIDTWLIWKLSGGKAHVTDYTNASRTLMYNIYDLKWDDELLEILTIPKTMLPDVRSSSE
FT                   VYGETVDYHFFGEQIPIAGAAGDQQAALFGQACFEKGMAKNTYGTGCFMLMNTGDKAVP
FT                   SKSGLLTTIAWGLDGKVEYALEGSIFVAGSAIQWLRDGMRMVNQASDTEGYAAKVDSTD
FT                   GVYMVPAFVGLGTPYWDSEARGAVFGLTRGTTKEHFIRATLESLAYQTKDVLQAMEADS
FT                   GIQLRKLRADGGAVKNNFLMQFQSDILNVPVERPVVNETTALGAAYLAGLAVGFWEDKQ
FT                   EIADNWKIDRSFEVEMDDDVRQPLYDGWKQAVKSTMGFKPKAK"
FT   gene            496600..497160
FT                   /gene="glpP"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10325"
FT   CDS_pept        496600..497160
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glpP"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10325"
FT                   /product="glycerol uptake operon antiterminator regulatory
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="COG1954 Glycerol-3-phosphate responsive
FT                   antiterminator (mRNA-binding)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10325"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50118"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FUE8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006699"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035928"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FUE8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50118.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFNGQKVLPAIKRMKDFEKVLSNNDEYMVMLDLHIAQLGAVMNQ
FT                   TKRANKKVILHADMIQGLRNDKYSTEFLCQQIKPAGLISTRGDVLRTAKKNNVLAIQRL
FT                   FLLDTIALETSYKLVEQIEPDFIEVLPGVIPHYIEKVRKDTKTEVITGGLIETEEDATR
FT                   AFEAGAVAITTSREDLWKFNIGD"
FT   gene            complement(497173..498075)
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10330"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(497173..498075)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10330"
FT                   /product="drug/metabolite transporter (DMT) superfamily
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="COG0697 Permeases of the drug/metabolite transporter
FT                   (DMT) superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50119"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FUE9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000620"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FUE9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50119.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSWIYPILILIGGCCLGILSTFVKLAYGAGYTLSIVTLSQFTFG
FT                   IVFLWGIFLFSPKVKLPITSILTMFAAGIPMALTGLFYYQALETLDASLAIIFLFQFVW
FT                   VGSLLEWLLQKKRPSKVKLVSIAVLLAGSFLAAGIGTNGGSSFTWIGAFWGFLSSITFS
FT                   LFVYLSSSAGTHLPAIQRSTLFATGSFILVLFIFPPMVVLHTPLSSDIVFYGLMLGLFG
FT                   VALPPLLFSVGMPHVGSGLGTILTSAELPVAVIMSYFVLGEAVSIFQWLGVIIIFLGIM
FT                   VGNRKTASGKIQANEKAAS"
FT   gene            498357..499778
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10335"
FT   CDS_pept        498357..499778
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10335"
FT                   /product="amino acid carrier protein"
FT                   /note="COG1115 Na+/alanine symporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10335"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50120"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FUF0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001463"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FUF0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50120.1"
FT                   /translation="MESILNGLNWIVDGGNNLLWTYVLIALLLGLGVYFTIVTKFVQVR
FT                   LFGEMFRVITEKKDGNKGISAFQAFTISTASRVGTGNLAGVAIAIALGGPGAIFWMWVV
FT                   ALIGMATAFIESTLAQVYKVRDGEQFRGGPAYYMEKALNKRGLGIIFAVLITLCFGLIF
FT                   NAVQANTITLAFENAFNFDRFVIGIIVAVLAGLVIFGGVKRIASVTQIVVPVMAIIYLV
FT                   IAFFIVITNFTQIPAVFNLIITNAFGINEIIGGGIGAAIMQGVRRGLFSNEAGMGSVPN
FT                   AAATANVSHPAKQGLVQSLGVFVDTMIICSATAFMILLTDVYQTGESNGIVLTQSALTQ
FT                   HIGSWAPSFVAIAILLFAFSSIIGNYYYGETNIEFIRESSAWKTVYRVAVLLMVLFGSV
FT                   AEIILVWNMADLFMGLMAVLNLVVIFLIGKVALDVLKDYTAQRKAGKNPVFYARNITGL
FT                   KNTECWDEQAERDRQ"
FT   gene            499887..501203
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10340"
FT   CDS_pept        499887..501203
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10340"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG2244 Membrane protein involved in the export of
FT                   O-antigen and teichoic acid; pstA3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50121"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FUF1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024923"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029303"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FUF1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50121.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTFVKGAVLLIIVAFVGECLEFLINMVLARELGEEGLGLYMSIL
FT                   PTVLFVVVIASLELPISISKFVAEKEPIYHRSMLSHALRFASVCTVVFVVLAFVILPMI
FT                   PVFDHYHPATPMLFIILIPIIAFSSVARGYFMGAQDMRKVAVANFLRRAGQLVLLVLVF
FT                   SLFSFEAGTAIFVSLCALIATEMIVLTYLLISFYLQMNTLKKQPQAKLSGSSVRRSLLQ
FT                   VSLPTTGLRIFHAASFAVKPFLIKEALVRAGMIDTMAMVQYGKLAGVAFTIGFFPAFIA
FT                   HSLLIVLIPAVSEAYSKGDIERLQKLLRRVMLTTFLYGIPAVYVFYFYAEPLTSLFFED
FT                   SPAAGYLKLLVPYFLFHYFVMPMQAYLIGLGLVKDAFWHAVWATTLSFILMFVLGSRPE
FT                   FGMGGIIIGMNLGAVLLTLMHYMTITKKIHLTVLLRKQA"
FT   gene            501460..502872
FT                   /gene="treP"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10345"
FT   CDS_pept        501460..502872
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="treP"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10345"
FT                   /product="Phosphotransferase system (PTS)
FT                   trehalose-specific enzyme II, BC component"
FT                   /note="COG1264 Phosphotransferase system IIB components"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10345"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50122"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FUF2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001996"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003352"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010973"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011296"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018113"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036878"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FUF2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50122.1"
FT                   /translation="MSANKEAAKQILEAIGGKENIASATHCVTRLRFALHDEGKVDKEK
FT                   LENIDIVKGSFSTNGQFQVIIGQGLVDKVFKELVVLAGISEASKEETKTAAAKNLNPIQ
FT                   RAIKVLADVFIPILPAIVTAGLLMGINNILTAPGIFGSESVVEMFPQWADFANIIHLIA
FT                   NTAFVFLPALIGWSAVKRFGGNELLGVVLGLMLVHPDLLNAWAYGEALEAGEIPYWNLF
FT                   GLDIAQVGYQGQVLPILIASFVLAKIEIALKKRIPDGFQLLVVAPIALLVTGFLSFIVI
FT                   GPITFAIGNGITDLFVGIFDNFAAIGGLLYGAIYAPLVITGMHHTFLAVDLQLIGSTGA
FT                   TFLWPIVALSNIAQGSAALAMYFVLRDDKVKGLSFTSAVSAYLGITEPAMFGVNLRYRF
FT                   PFICAIIGSALAAVWITLNAVTAPAIGVGGLPAVFSITSGKWMVFSIGMAIAFIVPIVL
FT                   TFLFAKIRKPNL"
FT   gene            503025..504704
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10350"
FT   CDS_pept        503025..504704
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10350"
FT                   /product="alpha,alpha-phosphotrehalase"
FT                   /note="COG0366 Glycosidases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50123"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FUF3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012769"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013780"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032091"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FUF3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50123.1"
FT                   /translation="MNEWWRKSVVYQIYPKSFNDTTGNGVGDLQGIIEKLDYLKDLGVD
FT                   VLWLTPVYASPQKDNGYDISDYYSIHAEYGTMEDFDRLLSETHNRGMKLIMDLVVNHTS
FT                   TEHQWFKESQQSKDNKYRDFYIWKDAVDGAEPTNWQSKFGGNAWKWDPETEQYYLHLFD
FT                   VTQADLNWENEELRKHVYDMMHFWFDKGIDGFRLDVINLISKDQTFPNDDGSVAPGDGR
FT                   KFYTDGPRVHEYLQEMNREVLSKYDSMTVGEMSSTSIDHCIKYSNPDRNELSMTFNFHH
FT                   LKVDYPNGEKWAIADFDFQALKQILTKWQVEMHKGGGWNALFWCNHDQPRVVTRYGNDQ
FT                   EFHKESAKMLATTVHMMQGTPYVYQGEEFGMTDPKFTSIDQYRDVETLNYYKIMKEKGI
FT                   DEAEIMEIIKRKSRDNSRTPVQWNTDEQAGFTTGTPWIGVSDNYKQINAENAVADPTSI
FT                   FYHYKNLIQLRKEYDVITYGNYKLILEDDDQIFAYVREYEDELLLVVNNFYGKEASVEL
FT                   ASVIEGYGQSKLLLSNYDDSSEVSELTTLRPYESLVYHLQKS"
FT   gene            504729..505445
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10355"
FT   CDS_pept        504729..505445
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10355"
FT                   /product="GntR family transcriptional repressor of
FT                   trehalose operon"
FT                   /note="COG2188 Transcriptional regulators"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10355"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50124"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FUF4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011663"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012770"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028978"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FUF4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50124.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKNKFRLIYDQLATEIQKGMIQPGELLPSENELADTYQASRETI
FT                   RKALKLLSEHGYIQKVQGKGSIVLDISKIDFPISGLVSFKELADKMGKRAKTTVVTFSR
FT                   DRVNDFLRKHLQAVDGEEVWSVARVREIDGEKIILDKDFLRVDLVPALTKKDCEESIYA
FT                   HIEEELGLVVSFAKKEITVEEPTEEDMEQLDLEGYSNVVVVKSHVYLDDAKLFQYTESR
FT                   HRPDKFRFVDFARRAK"
FT   repeat_region   505515..505698
FT                   /rpt_family="bpr1"
FT                   /note="bpr1_8F"
FT   gene            505831..506313
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10360"
FT   CDS_pept        505831..506313
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10360"
FT                   /product="bacillithiol peroxidase"
FT                   /note="COG0386 Glutathione peroxidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50125"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FUF5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000889"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029759"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FUF5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50125.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTVHDFTVQSTKGEEVSLSTYKGQIMLIVNTATKCGLAPQFKGL
FT                   EKLHQQYKDKGLAVLGFPCNQFMNQEPVSDEQMTEACEINFGVTFPLFAKINVNGSDAH
FT                   PLYKHLKKEQKGLLSSEIKWNFTKFLVDKNGEVVKRFGPNTSPEKMEDEIKELLGQ"
FT   gene            506432..507532
FT                   /gene="nos"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10365"
FT   CDS_pept        506432..507532
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nos"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10365"
FT                   /product="Nitric oxide synthase, oxygenase domain protein"
FT                   /note="COG4362 Nitric oxide synthase, oxygenase domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10365"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50126"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FUF6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004030"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017142"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036119"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FUF6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50126.1"
FT                   /translation="MNASNQPTKLKSEAASFLTQCYSELGLSNIQLNQRIDEINQEIEQ
FT                   TGTYTHTREELRHGAKMAWRNSNRCIGRLFWESMHVLDERGLSKEEEVADALFYHLTYA
FT                   TNEGKVIPTITVFKPASNNQVPVRIWNHQLIRYAGYETESGTIGDPASIAFTKQCEELG
FT                   WKGEGTPFDVLPLVIQCGKRTPKWFEIPKECIMEVPITHPTKPQFKDLNLKWYGVPFIS
FT                   DMRLEVGGIDYVAAPFNGWYMGTEIGARNLADETRYHMLPKVAGILGLDCEREAYLWRD
FT                   EALVELNRAVLYSFKEAGVSIVDHHTAAKQFKRFEEREEDAGRPVTGMWSWLIPPMSPA
FT                   ATHIFHKDYDNKVVSPNYFYQEQPYK"
FT   gene            507719..509602
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10370"
FT   CDS_pept        507719..509602
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10370"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="COG0488 ATPase components of ABC transporters with
FT                   duplicated ATPase domains"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50127"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FUF7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032781"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FUF7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50127.1"
FT                   /translation="MSILQVEHLTKTYGDKTLFNDLSFTINQKERIGLIGINGTGKSTL
FT                   LKVLAKIEGMDSGELIHANDFQIEYLPQQPELEAGLTVLEQIYYGDSPIMKTMRAYEEM
FT                   VLELERDPANEKKLASLMKLQQKMDELEAWEANTTAKTILSKLGITDYTEKIDSLSGGQ
FT                   KKRVAIAKALIQPADLLLLDEPTNHLDHAIIEWLEGFLAQYRGAFIVITHDRYFLTRVT
FT                   NKMIELDRGRLHTYEGNYEEYLSLKAEREEQEHTQERKRQNLLRRELAWLHRGAKARTT
FT                   KQKARIQRVDELKEDTPEFLNREFDFAIGSTRLGKQVLEVKGLTKQFEDKQLITNLNYL
FT                   IVKGERLGIVGPNGSGKTTLLQLLAGREKPTSGEVLVGETVKIGYYTQEDEEIDGGLRV
FT                   IDYIKEVAEVVHTVNHEVITAEQMLERFLFPRSMQYTYVRRLSGGEKRRLYLLKILMGE
FT                   PNVLFLDEPTNDLDTQTLSVLEDYLDQFPGVVVTVSHDRYFLDRVVDHLLVFKGAGSIE
FT                   RFQGHYSDFLQSQEEDAALQKVKEKTETPKVEKTKRKLSYHEQKEWDGIEEKIEKLEMK
FT                   TAELEEAITKAGSDYGKISDLMSEKEKVEAELNHTMERWEELSILIEELQG"
FT   gene            509714..511054
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10375"
FT   CDS_pept        509714..511054
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10375"
FT                   /product="response regulator receiver modulated diguanylate
FT                   cyclase"
FT                   /note="COG3706 Response regulator containing a CheY-like
FT                   receiver domain and a GGDEF domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10375"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50128"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FUF8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000700"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013767"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FUF8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50128.1"
FT                   /translation="MDASIQDDRMFEQAFRYSTIGLVIVDIDGTYLKVNEAYCQITNRQ
FT                   EESILSQIFIDHIHPLYRNEVADSFHTLLHEEKRSVNQEVMLDTVSESDSWVELSISLI
FT                   RDDEAGRLYYLIQVQDLTIQRTISSKLKVSEAKLNQVIETVPSGLVMMDQTGIIIFANQ
FT                   LAEEILKVRLDGGVREGVRSSYNAPEWRNRHLDGRPMIDEELPFSVVMRTRQPVFGIEH
FT                   MIEGEGGEKTLISVNAAPLYDEFDQITGVLCSITDITAQKITEQQLLEANLLFKRKSEI
FT                   DGLTGIPNRRSFDKTLQAEWDESERAGSLLTLIMLDLDSFKHFNDTYGHQKGDDCLRKV
FT                   AVAIDRVVQDHKGFLARYGGEEFTVIKRGASLEESRYLAEEIKEVVYQLQIPHQTSVID
FT                   NVVTVSVGVAVKQNEHCRDSKMLFDWADQAMYQAKKKGRNQVLVYNK"
FT   gene            511192..511947
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10380"
FT   CDS_pept        511192..511947
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10380"
FT                   /product="DeoR family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="COG1349 Transcriptional regulators of sugar
FT                   metabolism"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50129"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FUF9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018356"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037171"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FUF9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50129.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTIERQETILSLLKEKETIKIQEIVEITGSSESTIRRDLKELEQ
FT                   SKKLKRIHGGATLFQKKLVEPTVAEKTVKNRQEKQMIAKKAADLIEEGDCLFLDAGTST
FT                   VEMIPFLKGKDIVVVTNGLNNIAELLEAEIETHVVGGYVKKGTRAFVGRGAIQSLRGFR
FT                   FDKAFIGTNGISLKDGCTTPDPEEAFIKEEAIKLAAESFVLADHTKFGEVSFSKFADVK
FT                   EVIILTSAQIDSELRNQISQATKVEVFPS"
FT   gene            511944..512858
FT                   /gene="fruK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10385"
FT   CDS_pept        511944..512858
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fruK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10385"
FT                   /product="fructose 1-phosphate kinase"
FT                   /note="COG1105 Fructose-1-phosphate kinase and related
FT                   fructose-6-phosphate kinase (PfkB)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10385"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50130"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FUG0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011611"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017583"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022463"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029056"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FUG0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50130.1"
FT                   /translation="MIYTITLNPAVDYFLEVDDFTAGAVNRSNAERKVPGGKGINVSRV
FT                   LQRLGHKSEALGFIGGFTGDFIASSLETEAIQTNFIKVHGDSRINVKLYSETETEINGS
FT                   SPMITKDHVTQLKGQIEGLSEGDFLVLAGSVPSSLDDDLYQVLIEAARERGVFVCLDTS
FT                   GEPLRKAIEAKPSLIKPNHHELGELFGVEIKNIDEALPYVSQLIEKGIEYVLISFAGEG
FT                   ALLGTKEGIYSAVPPKGKVQNSVGAGDSTVAGFITSVLANSTDVGKLAFAVACGSATAF
FT                   SKSFCELEDVKRLKENIDIKHIK"
FT   gene            512886..514742
FT                   /gene="fruA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10390"
FT   CDS_pept        512886..514742
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fruA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10390"
FT                   /product="PTS system, fructose-specific enzyme II, BC
FT                   component"
FT                   /note="COG1762 Phosphotransferase system
FT                   mannitol/fructose-specific IIA domain (Ntr-type)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50131"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FUG1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002178"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003353"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003501"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004715"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006327"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013011"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016152"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036095"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FUG1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50131.1"
FT                   /translation="MRISDLLKSETIVLNMSATKKGEAISELVNCLDKAGRLSNAKEYK
FT                   QAIEAREAQSTTGIGEGIAIPHAKTSAVSTPAIAFGRSKDGVDYEALDGQPSYLFFMIA
FT                   ASEGANNEHLETLSRLSTFLMDEAFREQLMQAQTKEEILAAIDQKESEEKGEEDGEDEA
FT                   VSSTGIQILAVTGCPTGIAHTYMAADALKEEAKKQGVSIKVETNGSSGVKNRLSEQEIK
FT                   EAKAIIVTADTKIDMDRFAGKPVIQGPVTDGIRRPKELIQQAIAGEAPIYQATGASNGE
FT                   NKAGEGTKKNGFYKHLMNGVSNMLPFVVGGGILIAISFMFGIDSDNQFAQMLSEIGGGN
FT                   AFFLMIPVLSAFIAMSIADRPGFAAGMVGGLIALNGEAGFLGGLIAGFLAGYLALLVKW
FT                   ALRGLPASLEGIRTILFYPVLNIFLTGMIMLLLVTLLSAFNTGLENWLGGMGTTNMVIL
FT                   GLILGAMMAIDMGGPINKAAFTFGIAMIDAGNFGPHAAVMAGGMVPPLGIALATTFFKQ
FT                   KFTKQEREAGKTNYILGASFITEGAIPFAASDPARVIPAVITGSAVAGALTALFGIGLR
FT                   APHGGIFVIPLVEGGFLLYGLAILIGAVVTAVMLGVLKKRVA"
FT   gene            514878..516320
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10395"
FT   CDS_pept        514878..516320
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10395"
FT                   /product="Glutaminyl-tRNA synthase, glutamine-hydrolyzing,
FT                   subunit A"
FT                   /note="COG0154 Asp-tRNAAsn/Glu-tRNAGln amidotransferase A
FT                   subunit and related amidases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10395"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50132"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023631"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036928"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FUG2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50132.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDDTCFLEATIEELQRMMDLQEVTAVELTRYYLDRIAAYDQNLS
FT                   SVLEVNPDALHIAAALDAERTRTGKRSILHGIPVLLKDNIDTKDKLHTSAGALVLEHSY
FT                   AKKDAFLVKKLRKAGAVILGKTNMSEWAYFMSTDNMPSGYSSRGGQTENPYGIGKFDVG
FT                   GSSSGSGSAIAANFAAAAVGTETSGSILSPSSQNSIVGIKPTVGLISRSGIIPLSHTQD
FT                   TAGPMARTVRDAVFLLCEMMGMDEEDLITSVCPYQPDQLLKALNKSSLNEMRIGVVREQ
FT                   VMDLLGEEKREVYETALKQLSRAGANVIDDVNIPSSTRKWSYNVLTYEFKANVNKYLSE
FT                   LDSSMSVRTLTDIIEWNENHHEKALKYGQSLLIEADKTSGKLTEKEYLKALNEDAYFSA
FT                   TEGIDAVLREHQLDVIVFPNNLGAAIPAKAGYPSITVPAGYTESGEPVGITFTAKAWQE
FT                   PLLIEIAEAFEKLTKARKEPLL"
FT   gene            516552..517115
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10400"
FT   CDS_pept        516552..517115
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10400"
FT                   /product="putative thiamine transporter"
FT                   /note="COG3859 Predicted membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50133"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FUG3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012651"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FUG3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50133.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRERLTIMIEIAVMAGLALVLSFVKFGALWAMGGSISLVMVPIF
FT                   LLAFRRGLKVGLLTGLLVGLLGLVTGPTIVHPVQLVLDYPLAFMVLGFAGLFASRQAVP
FT                   KLSYIVLGLVLATVLRFLSHFASGVIWFGQYAPDGMNPSVYSFLYNLSYLLPEMLITLA
FT                   IILFLARSYSQFFKAGKTSTGLSS"
FT   gene            517228..518625
FT                   /gene="gdhA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10405"
FT   CDS_pept        517228..518625
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gdhA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10405"
FT                   /product="glutamate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="COG0334 Glutamate dehydrogenase/leucine
FT                   dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10405"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50134"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FUG4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006096"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014362"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033922"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FUG4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50134.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRTETQALIETVMSDLAERSSFLGIEDDEKRRFVCGSAKEILKT
FT                   TDKVIKSYIRVSTEKDGIVRIPAYRVQHNNISGFYKGGIRFSEFVNEAEVENLAILMTL
FT                   KNALHRLPYGGAKGGVHVDPRKFTDKELNLISKKYVQRFSRDIGPNHDIPAPDLGTNEK
FT                   IVDWMVGEFKTIHPGEPYLGSFTGKSVENGGARGRREATGRGTFLSYSWLLDQWSGTHA
FT                   NGTDINRHKQWDTLKTLRQQAEDGKAIRVAVQGFGNVGGVAALEAYQYMKYNHQVVAVS
FT                   DRFTTLYHEDGLDVKKLIEYTKNGRDLPSNREQLLEAGVTAQVKPVEDVLTIDTDVLIL
FT                   AAIEDQIHQDNMEEVKAKVLIEGANAPISLEADDYFEREGTVVIPDILANAGGVIVSYL
FT                   EWKQSRVTELFTEEEIIENMSKQMIETLKNVYDTYFSSVGQTMRTTCFTLSLERLTSLL
FT                   YRHGKLF"
FT   gene            complement(518672..521083)
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10410"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(518672..521083)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10410"
FT                   /product="minor extracellular serine protease"
FT                   /note="COG1404 Subtilisin-like serine proteases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50135"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FUG5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000209"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003137"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015500"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022398"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023827"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023828"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034213"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036852"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FUG5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50135.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRTFQSFVIYTLVLALALTSFGTASLANQTNTPLAEIMGEIDTK
FT                   SSAPTTVIVELEEESIVEAKHKGKNQTKQNLKAKRDQVKNNVLKETASSKIGQEYEYIF
FT                   SGFAVELKGNEIPNLLTIPGVKAIYPDVKYKTTTIDEGFMIEEDAYSPAMLDSAPHIGS
FT                   NDAWDAGFTGEGVTVAVIDTGVDYTHPDLAHAFGDYKGWDFVDNNDDPQETPPGDPRGR
FT                   QTNHGTHVAGTVAANGLIKGVAPDATLLGYRVLGPGGSGTTENVVAGIERAVQDGADVM
FT                   NLSLGNSLNNPDWATSIALDWAMAEGVVAVTSNGNSGPNNWTVGSPGTSREAISVGATR
FT                   LPYEVYSADISTGSDQEFDSAKVMGFSTVEELLALDGEEFEFVYAGLGAPSDFNNLDVD
FT                   GKIALIVRGEYPFVEKAENAKAAGAVGAIIFNNVDGAMPEVPGMAVPTIMLSNADGVAM
FT                   REGVKDGFNTVSFSIEFDKMVGETVADFSSRGPVMDTWMIKPDVSAPGVNITSTVPTHQ
FT                   ADNPHGYAALQGTSMAAPHVAGAAALILEANPNWGVDAVKASLMNTAENLYDANGNLYP
FT                   HNTQGAGSIRVLDAIETKTLITPGSHSFGVFDADGELTTERQHFTINNLSNERKSYSFD
FT                   VSFEKGSEAIKVNTSNNLRVQPNRSQKVNFTVEVDASKLAPGYYPGTIVVSEGSNSYEV
FT                   PTILFVQEPDYPRITSLAYNLNPATGNLVGSAYVPGGAEELEFEVYNENLTAFIGHAFT
FT                   DTNIGAGYYDFTWDLTIDGGTLAPGKYRLVAWSTKAGKTNYSFGDVFTVE"
FT   gene            521538..522296
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10415"
FT   CDS_pept        521538..522296
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10415"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10415"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014973"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022123"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FUG6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50136.1"
FT                   /translation="MVHILFSHAAKATFTQAFEDTILPFSGEVFVFEPYFQIGNLSDED
FT                   LRLKQLSQVFGTKSDQSEREALKNMLNEQVDTIINLISQQEKVIVWLGEEAADELAFMY
FT                   LLSKVELARGSFSLQVNRVRGPLLVRELPPERLEAHFNPVELTNDALSQLQKTWERVKE
FT                   KESDLRVRQADFIFEHHSFHHYDPIILSNIKDNDIDEAAALVGEMYGKVPHLPFPFFLW
FT                   RLYVMHDMKLIDWIEKGDKQPMSGKVLLRS"
FT   gene            complement(522472..522708)
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10420"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(522472..522708)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10420"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50137"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FUG7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50137.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKKLETTEKVGAKEIKIEGLEDGYRVTVRADEDELRKHRRLGGA
FT                   FINLLRQFEKAGYKLPFPFSWILTFWNRYSKQP"
FT   gene            complement(522723..524330)
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10425"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(522723..524330)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10425"
FT                   /product="ABC-1 domain protein"
FT                   /note="COG0661 Predicted unusual protein kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10425"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50138"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FUG8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002575"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004147"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FUG8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50138.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSLPIYRMFTIVFMSIKFFLQIIRFQRKHQNHWDEEKWNSLLHQ
FT                   QAREYKQTALKLEGLLIKLGQFLAARADLLPEVFLKELADLIDHVPPVPWTQTKKVLEK
FT                   EWGTSYKNVLQSLTKEPIASASIGQVYKATLKTGETAAIKVQRPTISKLIKADLKALSI
FT                   VMRLAGRFTIIGKTVDTTRLFNEIKRVITAELDFKQELKNGLIFKERYANSDHVHIPAF
FT                   NNELTTAKVLVMEWIDGKSVINTEQIEVIPYLKEELAKRILTIFLDQLLQEGIFHADPH
FT                   PGNILLKEDGTIVLIDFGMVAAIKKEDSKELQTLVEALVIDDYSQVVDSLERLRFLLPN
FT                   ADKQQIERMIRQFLDVALTANINGWDEDVMNQLLADFRLLLKDLPVQMPSEFAFLGRAV
FT                   STLTGVLYSIDPKLDLFELGKPIVLDWLERNREKDEYSSFSHWLRKYGAPILRFPSKLD
FT                   ALFDEPKLYRELQEKQHRENREHERLKWSRHYSFLFTLIGLIGILTALFFDHIALLIGS
FT                   SIPLVIGGISFYATSKRL"
FT   gene            524425..524667
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10430"
FT   CDS_pept        524425..524667
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10430"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50139"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FUG9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50139.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLERYSYMKRNRIKAYFDHFPDSPVIFSKIGSYYFVYVIQWSEY
FT                   DPIVLRRDLEEMEWLINKELGFSEEYINRRSHRNN"
FT   gene            524687..524911
FT                   /gene="rbsK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10435"
FT   CDS_pept        524687..524911
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rbsK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10435"
FT                   /product="ribokinase"
FT                   /note="COG0524 Sugar kinases, ribokinase family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10435"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50140"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FUH0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002139"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011611"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029056"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FUH0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50140.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKVMVVGSINSDLVVQVERYPHAGETLNGSELAWFPGGKGANQA
FT                   VAASRLGAKVTMVGAVGRDFYGDELIHSL"
FT   gene            524936..525589
FT                   /gene="rbsK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10440"
FT   CDS_pept        524936..525589
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rbsK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10440"
FT                   /product="ribokinase"
FT                   /note="COG0524 Sugar kinases, ribokinase family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50141"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FUH1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011611"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011877"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029056"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FUH1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50141.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRTSGASGAAIITVEQNGENRIILSQGANKYVTLVNPEELDGIE
FT                   WLVVQNEIPWSVTEAAIKLAHERGVKVLVNPAPAAFIPHNLYPLVDVLVVNEVEAMEIM
FT                   GAKADELSEEDTARKLVSLGAKAVLLTLGARGSLYVTQDKVLRIPAYPVKNIVDTTAAG
FT                   DTFIGGFIAGVTAGKAIEEALQFATAASAVAISRLGAQVSIPTKGEVEAFIQKQ"
FT   gene            complement(525629..526636)
FT                   /gene="mreBH"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10445"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(525629..526636)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mreBH"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10445"
FT                   /product="rod-share determining protein MreBH"
FT                   /note="COG1077 Actin-like ATPase involved in cell
FT                   morphogenesis"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10445"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50142"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FUH2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004753"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FUH2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50142.1"
FT                   /translation="MWSNAELGIDLGTANLLVYSKDKGIVLNEPSVVALNTETRDVLAV
FT                   GAEAKSMVGKTPANIVAVRPLRDGVIADFDVTASMLRAVMKKASKQLGLSLRKPNVVVC
FT                   APSGSTSVERRAILDAVRSCGAKNVHIIEEPVAAAIGADLPVDEPVANVVVDIGGGTTE
FT                   VAIISFGGVVSCNSVRIGGDKLDDAIIQHVRKSYNVLIGERTAEQIKMEIGYAPIEHEE
FT                   LTMEVRGRDLVNGLPKTITLHSTEIQQALSESLLQVLEAVRATLEDCPPELSGDIVDRG
FT                   VMITGGGALLNGIQDWFSEEISVPVHLAPNPLESVAVGTGRSLKFIDKLQKATV"
FT   gene            complement(527091..529121)
FT                   /gene="ptsG"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10450"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(527091..529121)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ptsG"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10450"
FT                   /product="PTS system, glucose-specific enzyme II, A
FT                   component"
FT                   /note="COG1263 Phosphotransferase system IIC components,
FT                   glucose/maltose/N-acetylglucosamine-specific"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50143"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FUH3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001127"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001996"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003352"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011299"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018113"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036878"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FUH3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50143.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKQSFSVLQRVGKALMLPVALLPAAGILLALGNAMQNPDLTARL
FT                   PFLTADWIVLLASVMESAGDIVFANLPLLFAVGVAIGLSNGDGVAGLAALIGYLIMNVT
FT                   MSVLGGYGEWTPEMIGADPGISSVLGIPTLQTGVFGGIIAGLLATYTYKKFFNIELPSY
FT                   LGFFAGKRFVPIATAFFALFIGVILYWVWPTIQVGLNNLSYLMVESNQTLSAFIFGVIE
FT                   RALIPFGLHHIFYSPFWFEFGQYTNAAGQIVRGDQTIFFAQIRDGVELTAGTFMTGKFP
FT                   FMMFGLPAAALAIYHCARPEQKKVVAGIMGSAALTSFLTGITEPIEFSFLFVAPLLFAI
FT                   HTVFAGLSFMIMQILDVKIGMTFSGGVIDFLLFGVLPNRTDWWLVIPVGLAFSAIYYFG
FT                   FRYAIKKFNLMTPGREEVAEDADTTSVSAGDLPYNVLRALGGKENLVNLDACITRLRVS
FT                   VKDADQVEKDTLKKLGASGVMQMGNNIQAIFGPRSDQIKTQMHDIISGRTPVAEEPVET
FT                   VEAVAGDIDFSMPISGKVLPITEVPDQVFSQKMMGDGFAIEPAEGVVHSPISGKVVTLF
FT                   PTKHALGLVTNEGKEVLIHVGLDTVNLKGEGFDALVSEGDHIKQGQELLRFDLEFIKEK
FT                   ATSSITPVVFTNLTEDEFIEVKKTASAKHGDKNIVSIKQAK"
FT   gene            complement(529334..530164)
FT                   /gene="glcT"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10455"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(529334..530164)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glcT"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10455"
FT                   /product="transcription antiterminator GlcT"
FT                   /note="COG3711 Transcriptional antiterminator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10455"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50144"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FUH4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001550"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004341"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011608"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036634"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036650"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FUH4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50144.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTVKKVLNNNVLIAEHPEYAEVILIGKGLGFGKKPGEEVAGEVA
FT                   EKFFVLKEEKEQEQYKQLLDYVDEAFIGLMNDVISMIEERFKVRLHEHIHIALTDHLFY
FT                   AIKRIHQGFDIKNPFLPETELAYPDEFEMAQTIIQHMNQELKINIPEGEIGFVALHIHS
FT                   ALTRRPLQEVNRHTRLISELVGVIESSLGISIDRKDVDYLRLVRHLHHAIERINKEKYE
FT                   DNQEALKSVLQSEYPVCYNLSWKLIKIMQQALRKTVPDAEAVYLTLHLQRLSKQ"
FT   gene            530332..530733
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10460"
FT   CDS_pept        530332..530733
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10460"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG3011 Uncharacterized protein conserved in
FT                   bacteria"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50145"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007263"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FUH5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50145.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNEKPILLFDGVCNVCNVAVDFILKHEKEEQFQFASLQSEKAKE
FT                   IKNRYKISETVDSIIVIEHGKVYTYSTAVLKIIPKLSLGWQLFRLFVILPKPLRDTLYR
FT                   QFAKRRYQFFGKKESCRIPAPEERKRFLD"
FT   gene            530899..532245
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10465"
FT   CDS_pept        530899..532245
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10465"
FT                   /product="putative sodium-dependent transporter"
FT                   /note="COG0733 Na+-dependent transporters of the SNF
FT                   family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10465"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50146"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FUH6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000175"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037272"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FUH6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50146.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQQEQWSSKLGFIYATAGTAIGLGAIWKFPYVAGTSGGGAFFFL
FT                   FILFTALIGLPLLIGEFLLGRHTGKDAISTYKQLAPKTAWVSTGWIGVITCFIVLSFYS
FT                   VVGGWSLLYLFHSITGQLSGLTVEQYGERFGEIIANPVPTLGAQLLFIVFTILVVSKGV
FT                   QKGIERASKIMMPALFILLIIIAIRSLTLEGAMEGVRFLLLPDVSNISSETVLFALGQA
FT                   FFALSLGVSIMVTYSSYVPKTQSLPLSAASIGIMNIFVALLSGLIIFPGVFTFGLEPSE
FT                   GPPLIFVVLPAIFEQMVFGEIFLIAFFILFVFAALTSAFSMLEIIVATRVKKDITKRPK
FT                   VSWIVGLLIFILGIPACLSYGALADVQIFGRTFFDNADYLVSNILMPFGALLISIFIPL
FT                   KMSKTTLFEELKQGSSIGSKLFMVWYVLLKYVTPLAIIVVFLDAIGMFR"
FT   gene            532398..532736
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10470"
FT   CDS_pept        532398..532736
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10470"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50147"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FUH7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50147.1"
FT                   /translation="METNKFQAYLNERLEKAKQQFERTIDCKHTEFDDLYPYMTEQPQF
FT                   FWYKRYVAWQELLTVVSITEDNEFDWKSLFTDKQKSYIESRILDAKVLDDWYEMQEEKE
FT                   AEQSAQNE"
FT   gene            532778..533680
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10475"
FT   CDS_pept        532778..533680
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10475"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG0726 Predicted xylanase/chitin deacetylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10475"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50148"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FUH8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011330"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FUH8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50148.1"
FT                   /translation="MYWSGYKLRRLGFIVLALIFVLIIQACKVGEEPSDDESENVPSKE
FT                   EAAPKEEDQPDVNQREVEETTLNYDLDLSPFEREPSQWGENVDGVKTRMDTDEQQIALT
FT                   FDACGGPYGNGYDEELITYLLEAQIPATLFVNQRWIDENEELFLMLADEPLFQIENHGT
FT                   QHIPLSVNGGTAWGIEATESPKEAQQEVLGNHKRVYELTGKEMSLFRSGTAYYDEVAVS
FT                   LVEALGYEVVNFDILGDAGATFSKEQVTNALLQAKPGSIALLHMNQPQSGTAGGVKEAV
FT                   PLLKEKGFEFVQLQDVELK"
FT   repeat_region   complement(533780..534183)
FT                   /rpt_family="bpr2"
FT                   /note="bpr2_3R"
FT   gene            complement(534206..535369)
FT                   /gene="iscS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10480"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(534206..535369)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="iscS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10480"
FT                   /product="cysteine desulfurase"
FT                   /note="COG1104 Cysteine sulfinate desulfinase/cysteine
FT                   desulfurase and related enzymes"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50149"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FUH9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016454"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020578"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FUH9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50149.1"
FT                   /translation="MIYLDHAATTPISKQAIDAWIRASEHYFANTQSLHEEGEEARHLF
FT                   EICKKEMGELLGCEGSEIYFTGSGSEANQLLLESLFKSIKTRGNHVITSSIEHPSVLSF
FT                   FQKLEEQRVEVTYLPVSSEGLISITELKESIRSDTVLASIQHVNSETGSIQPLKEIGAI
FT                   LKEKNIIFHSDCVQSFGKLPLNVRRNQLDAISVASHKIYGPKGVGAAYINKQTAWSPTL
FT                   PFTHHQNGFRQGTIDLPGIAAFTTAALEIQETLSQQLDHFWKLREQLLSALSNAGISFK
FT                   VEGSTAKDRQLPSIIGLSIKGIEGQWMMQMLDRHHIQISTGTACQIGSQTPSKTMISLQ
FT                   KTEQDINRYFRISLGRSTTSEQISYTANKIIEIVHGLQKKEGGVALL"
FT   gene            535462..537045
FT                   /gene="nadB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10485"
FT   CDS_pept        535462..537045
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nadB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10485"
FT                   /product="L-aspartate oxidase"
FT                   /note="COG0029 Aspartate oxidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10485"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50150"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FUI0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003953"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005288"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015939"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027477"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FUI0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50150.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTDVLIIGGGLAAVVCALKLVDRYEVTIAMKGSIENGNSWRAQG
FT                   GIAAAFSSLDHPFIHYKDTMKAGCNQNNKQLVEMLVKEGPRRLRGWMKEGLTFDQTMDG
FT                   ELLLGQEGAHSIRRIVHNQGDQTGKVCMSYFWSKLQQKKVRILSHYQAIDLIAENEVCD
FT                   GAWFKNKQNELIEVRASATILATGGIGGLYEATTNDPSLIGEGLVMAYRAGAILRDLEF
FT                   IQFHPTLIYSQGRTAGLASEALRGEGARLVDQEGTPIMEGRDDRGDLAPRDVVARVIYE
FT                   YTKKEEPIFLDISPIPNFKDKFPQITSLCNQAQVDLEKQLIPVCPGAHFHMGGVETNAN
FT                   GATSIANLYAVGEVSGNNAHGANRLASNSLLEALVFGERLGEFLLSQPLKRELTRDHNR
FT                   YIRAEEVDDPSALPSKNELKRKVTQALGITRTSHDLEQLLSWLGSFRQFDQDVYRRVNW
FT                   TREQIEIDTMCTAAMLIAKSALARKESLGAHFRNDSQEIGRMPMNPQAMMQARGDIWAK
FT                   PVKEKERVLK"
FT   gene            537003..537896
FT                   /gene="nadC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10490"
FT   CDS_pept        537003..537896
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nadC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10490"
FT                   /product="nicotinate-nucleotide pyrophosphorylase"
FT                   /note="COG0157 Nicotinate-nucleotide pyrophosphorylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50151"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FUI1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004393"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027277"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037128"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FUI1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50151.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKTCEGEGEGVEVNKLMLREQLIQFFSEDIGHGDLTSEAIFDNE
FT                   KGKAYFLAKDEGIFCGEEVIFSAYQLFDPAIEVIMHKKDGDAVRGGEIICEVYGKARDL
FT                   LTSERVILNIIQRLSGIATETNKAVKKMEGTSIRICDTRKTTPGLRMLEKHAVTCGGGF
FT                   NHRFGLHDAVLIKDNHIAQCGGDLDTAVKRVKEKLGHMVKVEVEVESREQVKRAVASNV
FT                   DVIMFDNCSPTEAKEWRKLVPDTIVVELSGGITLHQLEEYVHTGVDYISMGALTHSVKA
FT                   LDISLDVSVKEGVSHA"
FT   gene            537898..538995
FT                   /gene="nadA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10495"
FT   CDS_pept        537898..538995
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nadA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10495"
FT                   /product="quinolinate synthetase"
FT                   /note="COG0379 Quinolinate synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10495"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50152"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FUI2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003473"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036094"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FUI2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50152.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLFSKAGPTIPAYYKQMSDQDLIKRASYIKSELGDTLFIPGHHY
FT                   QKDEVIQFADVTGDSLQLARLSASNQTARYIVFCGVHFMAETADILTNDEQTVILPDMR
FT                   AGCSMADMATKDQTESAWEKLTDEFGDTIIPLTYVNSSAEIKAFVGRNGGATVTSSNAK
FT                   AMLEWAFTKKKRILFLPDQHLGRNTAYELGIPLDEMVIWNQLTEEVEGSCKKDKVKMIL
FT                   WKGHCSVHEKFRLEHVHKIRAEEPERKIIVHPECTWDVVDASDDAGSTKYIIDQIKAAP
FT                   KGTKWAIGTEMNLVNRLMNTHRDQSIRSLNPDMCPCLTMNRIDLPHFVWTLEQIAEEQP
FT                   VNVIKVDEETAQSAKLAIERMFTCV"
FT   gene            539149..540507
FT                   /gene="norM"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10500"
FT   CDS_pept        539149..540507
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="norM"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10500"
FT                   /product="multidrug efflux protein Na+-coupled MatE type"
FT                   /note="COG0534 Na+-driven multidrug efflux pump"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50153"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FUI3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002528"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FUI3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50153.1"
FT                   /translation="MRETKTLKEKLQLFLVVMMPILITQLGLYAMNFFDTTMSGQAGAE
FT                   DLAGVAIGSSLWVPVFTGLSGVLLALTPMIAQNIGAGNKEEVPYTVVQGLYLSIAVSIV
FT                   IIIGGGLVLEPILNLMSLEAEVHRVAYYYLVALGFGVIPLFMYTVLRCFIDSLGQTRVT
FT                   MFITLLSLPINVFFNYVLIFGAWGFPRLGGIGAGVASTITYWSILGITIYFIARVQPFS
FT                   TYQIFKKVYKVSFAKWKELLILGLPIGFTIFFETSIFAAVTLLMSEFNTATIAAHQAAI
FT                   NFASFLYMIPLSFAFTLTIAVGYEVGAKRFDDAKQYSKMGIWMALGMGVIAGLIIYVMR
FT                   GPVSGLYTNDPNVARLIQQFLIYSIFFQLSDALATPIQGVLRGHKDVNIPFVMALVSFW
FT                   LIGLPTGYILANYTEFGPFGYWIGLITGLAVCAAALLWRLYTVEKRAKVQLER"
FT   repeat_region   complement(540631..540731)
FT                   /rpt_family="bpr1"
FT                   /note="bpr1_9R"
FT   gene            complement(540786..541037)
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10505"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(540786..541037)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10505"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10505"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50154"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FUI4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50154.1"
FT                   /translation="MNITINRKRSVKEVGDLVSTKSNKLYAIIEDKGEKYPYHLLCLES
FT                   FTIIESYDELPSNQEIEEDIGEKLDGIYQHRDSHITLN"
FT   gene            complement(541097..541234)
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10510"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(541097..541234)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10510"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50155"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FUI5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50155.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKRNKQHNKAVTNNQTPTESMFNQEVASEMIDNGGNKSNEKKKK
FT                   "
FT   gene            541338..541979
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10515"
FT   CDS_pept        541338..541979
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10515"
FT                   /product="ribonuclease H-related protein"
FT                   /note="COG3341 Predicted double-stranded RNA/RNA-DNA hybrid
FT                   binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10515"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50156"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FUI6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009027"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011320"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017290"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037056"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FUI6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50156.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKKYYVVWNGRKKGIFTTWAECEAQVKGFTGARFKSFPTEAEA
FT                   KAAFSGGASASSSSKTKSKAKTSSSKKETDVIAEVNWDSISVDVGCRGNPGIVEYKGVH
FT                   TQTGEILFAHDEIHIGTNNMGEFLAIVHGLAYLKEHGLTKPIYSDSLTAIKWVKQKKAK
FT                   STLDRNERTAYIWSLVDRAEKWLQENEYDTPILKWHTEKWGEIKADYGRK"
FT   gene            542031..543392
FT                   /gene="ywdH"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10520"
FT   CDS_pept        542031..543392
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ywdH"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10520"
FT                   /product="aldehyde dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="COG1012 NAD-dependent aldehyde dehydrogenases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50157"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FUI7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012394"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029510"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FUI7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50157.1"
FT                   /translation="MFTSLREKQKHFFYTGQTKEYAFRKKQLERLKEAIQTNEAELLEA
FT                   LKLDLNKTNEEAFLTELGPTYQEINHTLKHLKEWMEPEKVKTPASHVGSVGKIHYEPYG
FT                   VALIIAPWNYPLQLALSPLVGAISAGNCAIVKPSELTPHTSKAIAKLLDQTFDEAFVKT
FT                   VEGAVDVSQALLKEPFDYIFFTGSVGVGKIVMEAASKNLTPITLELGGKSPAIVHEDAK
FT                   LDLAAKRIAWGKFLNAGQTCVAPDYVLVHERVYPAFLKKVKKHTKALFDKALLKGTYPQ
FT                   VVSGRHLERLAGFLSDGQVELGGQYNKESRTLTPTILTEVNWEASIMQEEIFGPILPIF
FT                   TYQSLDEVLDKVRDKANPLALYVFTENKKVEALITENLSFGGGCINDTVMHLATPYLPF
FT                   GGVGESGTGAYHGVESFRTFSHRKSILKQSTKVDLPLRYKQGKLTMKVLRKLFN"
FT   gene            543441..544817
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10525"
FT   CDS_pept        543441..544817
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10525"
FT                   /product="lysine/ornithine N-monooxygenase"
FT                   /note="COG3486 Lysine/ornithine N-monooxygenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10525"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50158"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FUI8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025700"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FUI8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50158.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDSHYDVIGVGIGPFNLGLAALLEENTEIKAAFFDKTEVFQWHP
FT                   GMLLEQSDLQVPFLADLVTLADPTSKYSFLNYLHVHNRMYQFYFFKRFDVPRVEYNDYC
FT                   QWVVSELSTLHFGKMVTSVEYDRDHKLYNIEVQDVQTGEATSYTTAHIVMGTGSTPFIP
FT                   SPIDEKLNEDVIHTSRYKHYEKEFKESRSVTVVGSGQSAAEVFYDLLLTQRENNYQLTW
FT                   FTRSPGFFQLEAGKLGQEVFSPDYVQYFHELSYEKRKDALPMLGGLRNGVEAETLHAIY
FT                   DLLYHRSIRREDPAVMIQAMTSVNDVIKKEPMRYELMCEQWQQEEEFTHETEKVVFATG
FT                   YKPHLPDWLLDMKDEFKWESEKEFAVTNDYRLKFNDERENHLFVLTNLEHSHGASATNL
FT                   ALSVRRNQTIINTITRNEIFSLNNDTVFQQFDRKNEGAQPKAVLLFYVLLSGGVINNID
FT                   "
FT   gene            545105..546562
FT                   /gene="katB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10530"
FT   CDS_pept        545105..546562
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="katB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10530"
FT                   /product="catalase"
FT                   /note="COG0753 Catalase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50159"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FUI9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002226"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010582"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011614"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018028"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024708"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024711"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037060"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FUI9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50159.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLSTNQGAPIYDNQNSRTAGQRGPALLEDYQLIEKLAHFDRER
FT                   IPERVVHARGAGAHGVFKVTHSLKRFSKAAVFQEGAQTAVFARFSTVIHGQHSPETLRD
FT                   PRGFAVKFYTEEGNWDFVGNNLPVFFIRDAMKFPDMVHSLKPDPRTNRQDPDRYWDFMT
FT                   LRPESTNMLTHLFSDEGIPASYRHMRGSSVHAFKLINEFGNTVYAKFRWVPKQEVKNLS
FT                   MEEAAEIQAENFNHASQDLYESIENGDYPEWDLYVQILDPADMDKFDFDPLDATKDWFE
FT                   EDIPYQLVGTMTLNRNPENVFAETEQVGFNPGVVVPGIEPSEDKLLQGRLFSYSDTQRY
FT                   RVGPNYMQLPINCPFAQVNNNQRDGAMAFKQQPGHINYEPNRYADTPKEDGAHTDPMMP
FT                   VQGMAGRQPIDKPNNFGQAGQVWRRYSKEEQDAVIKNMTADLQGVAEQTVMLAICNFYR
FT                   ADEEFGQRLADSLGKDITPYVEKLKQM"
FT   gene            complement(546587..547723)
FT                   /gene="gerXC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10535"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(546587..547723)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gerXC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10535"
FT                   /product="germination protein, Ger(x)C family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10535"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50160"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FUJ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008844"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038501"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FUJ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50160.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKIVFTLCLCMILCGCLESKEIQSVSYAISMGVDFKDEQYELTL
FT                   QFLDFSNVAKSEQGKGGEVPLWIAVGRGRSLDDAIREIYRTIQLPVNYEHLYNIVLSES
FT                   VLERKTSETIDLLTENFLIPYSAWIYSTTQSMEEILASKVIFNYPFLYSRLSQPKDMQG
FT                   QLSSVPPLSLQEFMLEYEEPTKTIMTPSINIDKSAIKEDLTGIPVPYFEGAHIVKDKKH
FT                   LGYLSITDLEGYILTNNESERSLFDLKEEDMFLTVELNNPKYKIKQTSSADGTGFELAV
FT                   TIPAVLRENSTELSMDEVKRKVETAIKAEISHSINKGRELGADIFQLEDYLYRRHHADW
FT                   RSIQETSDTFEFEKIVVTLHPFNSINKTDFKFKNKSKE"
FT   gene            complement(547720..549141)
FT                   /gene="gerXA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10540"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(547720..549141)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gerXA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10540"
FT                   /product="GerA spore germination protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50161"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FUJ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004995"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FUJ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50161.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRYTDKDWLSEQFHNSSDIVIKDYPNENVLLMFCEPLIDHTALH
FT                   SNLLYLKENEFKLEELSTLVQLTRIKKHSFSFDLLYKYLYEGYLYIASKEESSDSVFFL
FT                   NIAKIPARFPDESVSEVSTRGPKDGFIEQASVNVGLVRKRLKSPSFVVEDFTIGKRSNT
FT                   NVSLLYIADIIDENILKTVKTRLTKINTDILTSSEELEDYISDQKFSLFPLINYTGRPD
FT                   FVTKAINQGRVALIVDGSPTALIAPANLSFLLKTAEDNNTSFYFASVERVIRTIGLLTS
FT                   IFLPGFYTALTSHNLGQLPFPLIATISVSRSGLPFSNFLEMLIMLIMFELFKEAGARLP
FT                   KGVGQTVAVLGGLIIGDAAIRGGITSPTMLVVVGVTAISSFTLVNQSLTGNLFIARIYI
FT                   LFLSSGLGLFGFFVGFLSLTIHVASLRSFGTSYVSFSKVESFKDLVSIFIRLPKPLLTK
FT                   RAPELDANDKTRGQS"
FT   gene            complement(549138..550226)
FT                   /gene="gerXB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10545"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(549138..550226)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gerXB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10545"
FT                   /product="putative spore germination protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10545"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50162"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FUJ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004761"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FUJ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50162.1"
FT                   /translation="MPFGIVTLAFIVFLSVGLFAHVQVIPALLSVSHRDSWISILLTIF
FT                   LWLVWAFVIYKILRLLYKKDIPVFLKKQSKSPSWYYVITLPFATYLFFGVIITIKDIAY
FT                   WSQLTYAPNLSIWIINGLLLLFCFFCVRSGFNTIGNVSLLILPLVVFLGFFVATANIPK
FT                   KHYELLLPLFENGLIPTFQGLTYTSLPIMEFFILFFIHSHFNKNFSYKSILVIGLLIIG
FT                   LMLGPTVGTIVEFGPEYSSLFRYPAYEQWRILTIGKYFSNVDFFATFQWLSGGIVRISL
FT                   FLFVLLNIFKNDKCKTSKNVYVFFILTYLISILPIDPYLFYDWIFTYYFPIALFVLVIH
FT                   TLFLLIILYRMDRKTKERNVSL"
FT   gene            complement(550312..550863)
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10550"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(550312..550863)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10550"
FT                   /product="GCN5-related N-acetyltransferase"
FT                   /note="COG1670 Acetyltransferases, including N-acetylases
FT                   of ribosomal proteins"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50163"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FUJ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FUJ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50163.1"
FT                   /translation="MFYHHIREDLALKLVAVQDVEETFQLVDRNRAYLKEWLPWVDYSK
FT                   TAEDTKSFVLANLKNYAEQKSLTTYIVYKNQIAGIASFNTIDWNNKSVSIGYWIGQEFQ
FT                   GNGIVSDAVIALTNHALHDLGLNRVEIRAAVQNEKSRAVAERLGFTQEGIVRETEWLYD
FT                   HYVDHVIYSMLRRDWKALQA"
FT   gene            551069..552688
FT                   /gene="ggtA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10555"
FT   CDS_pept        551069..552688
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ggtA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10555"
FT                   /product="gamma-glutamyltranspeptidase"
FT                   /note="COG0405 Gamma-glutamyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10555"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50164"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029055"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FUJ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50164.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVQHDPQMYPYPSQRNVVYGRKGMVATSQPLAAQAGLDILKQGG
FT                   NAIDAAIATAACLTVVEPTSNGIGSDCFALVWVDGKLHGLNGSGQAPNALSIDSVKAAG
FT                   HEKELPTFGMTPVTVPGTPRAWAELSRKFGKLPLTEVLKPAIDYAEGGFPVSPTLAKYW
FT                   NGAFTTFSKLFKGEEFKAWFETFTPEGRAPRAGEMWKSPGHAATLKKIAQTDAEDFYTG
FT                   EIADQIDAYFKEYNGYLRKEDLEAYQPEWVEPISVSYRGYDVWEIPPNGQGLIALEALK
FT                   ILEGYEFTEKDSVDTLHKQIEAMKLAFIDGMKYITDPKDMKVTPDALLSESYAKERRML
FT                   IGEEALTPEPGTPPRGGTVYLAAADGEGNMVSFIQSNYMGFGSGIVVPGTGIAMQNRGH
FT                   NFSLDETHDNCLKPGKKTYHTIIPGFLTKGDEAVGPFGVMGGFMQPQGHVQVVMNTVDF
FT                   HLNPQAALDSPRWMWSEGKTVHVEGSLPSHLAQALKRKGHDIQVALEGGPFGRGQIIWR
FT                   DPKTGVLAGGTEHRTDGEVAAW"
FT   gene            complement(552855..553304)
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10560"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(552855..553304)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10560"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator Lrp/AsnC type"
FT                   /note="COG1522 Transcriptional regulators"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50165"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FUJ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000485"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013199"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019885"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019887"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019888"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FUJ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50165.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIDATDRKILALLTDNGRMSYVDIAKELGLSRVAIRERIHQLQE
FT                   EGVIEKFSVVINSDKVGKSVSAFFEVDCEPTSLVQVAETLAENPKVASCYQMTGPSTLH
FT                   MHVLVEDFDQLENFINEELYALEGISRVESHILLRRFKSRSGLKL"
FT   gene            553529..554095
FT                   /gene="chrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10565"
FT   CDS_pept        553529..554095
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="chrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10565"
FT                   /product="chromate transporter"
FT                   /note="COG2059 Chromate transport protein ChrA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10565"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50166"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FUJ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003370"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FUJ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50166.1"
FT                   /translation="MDITLQRNLFIAFFRSGILGYGGGPSTIPLVHKEVVERFGWMNDQ
FT                   EFADVLALGNALPGPIATKMAGYIGYKVGGWVGLINSLIATVLPTVLLMVGLIGLLSSF
FT                   RESRVVAGMTAAVAPVVGVMLFVLTMQFLKQSKKGIGLAVTIVLSIMSLAAYQLLGIHP
FT                   AIVIGILIVYGLAVRPRREKEGAAS"
FT   gene            554092..554634
FT                   /gene="chrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10570"
FT   CDS_pept        554092..554634
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="chrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10570"
FT                   /product="chromate transporter"
FT                   /note="COG2059 Chromate transport protein ChrA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50167"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FUJ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003370"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FUJ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50167.1"
FT                   /translation="MIYWELFLAFFIPGIVGYGGGPASIPLIQTEVVNRYGWVTVEEFG
FT                   ELLAIGNALPGPIATKMAGYIGYEVGGVLGASVALFATIAPSLIIMIFLLGILYKFKDS
FT                   PRVKRMTGLIKPTIAILLGVLAFEFFDTSVFSSGWAQTIFLIVISYLLLEKWKVHPALV
FT                   IAGALLYGGLFLGHGGV"
FT   repeat_region   complement(554641..554967)
FT                   /rpt_family="bpr2"
FT                   /note="bpr2_4R"
FT   gene            555219..556991
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10575"
FT   CDS_pept        555219..556991
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10575"
FT                   /product="oligoendopeptidase F"
FT                   /note="COG1164 Oligoendopeptidase F"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10575"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50168"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FUJ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001567"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011977"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013647"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FUJ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50168.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYPQVWDLETFFKGGSDSEEFKTFVQKANEMSKELNERLQQSLS
FT                   LNELESFIHDLQTLMQHAREAGAFVSCLTAQDVKDEKASLWQGSVQELFTSVQNVTVGL
FT                   EEKLTDLTADEWTALINTESLREIAFNLEEKKKAADEKLNPAEEKLAAALAVDGYHAWG
FT                   TVYNQAVGRMQIPFEENGETKLLSAGQLQNRLNSADRKTREQAFEVSEEAWQKEAPLFT
FT                   STLNHLAGFRLKLYEARGWDHVLKEPLDINRMSEKTLNAMWEAINDNKPRFYEFMNRKA
FT                   KLLGVEKLAMHDVHAPLPTEGDASISYDDACDLIIKHFNKFSPKLASFTEGALRDGWVE
FT                   AEDRAGKRPGGFCTSFAVSKQSRIFMTYDGSMANVATLAHELGHAYHSHCLKTKQPLAQ
FT                   RYAMNVAETASTFAETIVADALVNEAKDADVRLSLLENKVNRALAFFMNIHARFLFETR
FT                   FYEARKEKLVSTGELNTLMEEAQREAYGNQLENYSPTFWASKLHFHITGVPFYNFPYTF
FT                   GYLFSMGIYKRALEAGRSFEDDYISLLEDTASMSVEELAMKHLQADLTTKEFWQEAIDV
FT                   VLADVDEFMRLTDK"
FT   gene            557167..558864
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10580"
FT   CDS_pept        557167..558864
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10580"
FT                   /product="methyl-accepting chemotaxis protein"
FT                   /note="COG0840 Methyl-accepting chemotaxis protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50169"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FUJ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004090"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007891"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FUJ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50169.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRGSVAQKMIAGFVVVAIIFSIASFFSYINVKNVDQSYQELTGF
FT                   VRDLEVTTLRMESNLNRTSSNLRGYLLTGEREMLERFYDYNRQVNLYIEELQQLVPDGE
FT                   TAGRMELLEELNASYLQLSNTAINQFQLNPEGAIAIVNNEVQPIARDMINEADQFTAQI
FT                   QDYRAERASAIASEVRNAIVLTVVISIVAFLVAIGIGIALSMLLTKPLKEMKSAAERMA
FT                   NGDLTVNTARVRGNDEIAALSASFAVMQEQLRTLVGQLLYNSDQVAAASEELSASAEQT
FT                   SRATEHTASAIERIAKGSDDQLATAAKSNTLLGEVSSSVEEMAVSTAAVEEQSEKSRQY
FT                   AADGGKLVRETVDKMKAIDQSVKDSDKAIQGMSTKAEEIGGILDVIRGIADQTNLLALN
FT                   AAIEAARAGEHGRGFAVVADEVRKLAEQSSDSTLKINDLISEMQNETKHSVTMMGLVKE
FT                   EVQEGLVTANDTDRKFTAISEAIELMNEQIEQINDTAQTMAERSEVVSYSVNEMTDIAK
FT                   ESSEHSSTVSASAQETLASMEEVTSSAHALTTMAEELQQLVKTFKIDR"
FT   repeat_region   558919..559098
FT                   /rpt_family="bpr1"
FT                   /note="bpr1_10F"
FT   gene            complement(559171..560199)
FT                   /gene="cydB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10585"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(559171..560199)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cydB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10585"
FT                   /product="cytochrome d ubiquinol oxidase subunit II"
FT                   /note="COG1294 Cytochrome bd-type quinol oxidase, subunit
FT                   2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10585"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50170"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FUK0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003317"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FUK0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50170.1"
FT                   /translation="MENVYIAIIILWVFLFVYAIAGSIDFGAGFWAMFYRKRTDTKAAS
FT                   IANRYLSPSWEVTNVFLVLLVVALVGFFPGAASSLGTIMIVPFCLVLILLTIRSAFMVY
FT                   SYSVQKYTNMLVIISGVTGLLIPALLISILPAAIGGFVETVGDRQYVLVNQLFSSPTFY
FT                   THLGFGISTELFLSSLLLSDYAREANSEETYHVYRKNAIILGPITLAFAVAAIFTLIPE
FT                   AFWMFENMANEWLLFSLSLLAFSIGYSALWWPSKKVSVGQPRAAVLLIAAQFGLASFAY
FT                   GSAHMPYFLYPDVTIYDAFTNDTMFGLLLIGYGVGMAVLVPIFIFFWRLFMKDKRYLKQ
FT                   EG"
FT   gene            complement(560231..561574)
FT                   /gene="cydA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10590"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(560231..561574)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cydA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10590"
FT                   /product="cytochrome d (bd-type) ubiquinol oxidase subunit
FT                   I"
FT                   /note="COG1271 Cytochrome bd-type quinol oxidase, subunit
FT                   1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10590"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50171"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FUK1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002585"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FUK1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50171.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNVLLARSLFGSSMAFHIIFATLGVGITLMILLAEILRLIKKDE
FT                   DYGLLAKRWTKGVAILLGVAIPSGTIVAVMLSLLWPGYMEIVGQVIALPFQIEIFAFFI
FT                   EALFLSIYVYAADRLSPTMRIITVFFVALGATASAVLITDAHAWMNTPRGFDYVDGVVS
FT                   NVRPLEAVFNPSIYVTAMHVLGSAYMTGAFMLGSVAAYKLFRGGLTARETTYHKKGLML
FT                   SLGVALVMSFYTANNGHDTAIMLHEEIPVKLAAAEGLFETQDNAPLAILGTPDPEAGRV
FT                   IGGIEIPGMLSWLATGSTDGVVQGLNDFPRDEWPPLFVHTLFNVMVGIGTVLLGLAGIF
FT                   WVIWFLGRKKQKAFPKWLLGALILCGPLSMIGIETGWIFSCTGRQPWTIFGVQRTAEAA
FT                   TNSGNLGMLFFLFLTLYLSLLVLTGLVMYFYFKRNPVTHELHSTTPTA"
FT   gene            complement(561742..561882)
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10595"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(561742..561882)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10595"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10595"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50172"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025004"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FUK2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50172.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRQTVNFDKLVLENKKQLLNDPEFLDKLEKRLEEKKIASQKIKH
FT                   S"
FT   gene            562091..562516
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10600"
FT   CDS_pept        562091..562516
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10600"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009078"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FUK3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50173.1"
FT                   /translation="MDRSAFRQTIEVNEMLEDLMETESSDVLMIDYLSVISPSEQASFL
FT                   WKQILESRRRHYDWLRSVYYQLNGRWPEVDQEIFRRPSSYEEGLTTQLTRTERRKLHMQ
FT                   SLMNQMLYASVYFSQSLQIIYNQLLYEELLLRHLRRF"
FT   gene            562758..562904
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10605"
FT   CDS_pept        562758..562904
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10605"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10605"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50174"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FUK4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50174.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVSEKKKFEDLQRKIESLTHELNELKKVQQEGFEPLETDHFLTQ
FT                   AYN"
FT   gene            562975..563934
FT                   /gene="yqjP"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10610"
FT   CDS_pept        562975..563934
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yqjP"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10610"
FT                   /product="Zn-dependent hydrolase"
FT                   /note="COG0491 Zn-dependent hydrolases, including
FT                   glyoxylases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50175"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FUK5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036866"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FUK5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50175.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVKTEKIHCITIPTPFLVGPVNCYLIEGAVLTLVDTGPKTEEGL
FT                   NVLKSRIKEIGYTMNDIEQIVLTHHHPDHVGLTASFPHAKVIGHKLNQLWLSRDRVFFE
FT                   QYASYFKTFYMQHGLSENQLKVIERSSLGYLHFVDRTNVDIFISEGDTLPGLPHWQVVE
FT                   TPGHAQSHLFFIRDTDRMAIGGDVLLASVSSNALLEAPLDGEERPKTLLQYRDSLQKLK
FT                   DLDIKELYTGHGEKIKEVAALVDKRLASQEERAKVIYGHLKEGPMTVNELGAKMFGRSH
FT                   EKQPELTFSEVFGHLDLLVQDELVSEVNDGDFIYFKAK"
FT   gene            564053..564409
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10615"
FT   CDS_pept        564053..564409
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10615"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG0840 Methyl-accepting chemotaxis protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10615"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50176"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FUK6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50176.1"
FT                   /translation="METEKKGCQSLCKGLWIGGAVALTIVLAKKEWRQKLKEEVTDLKE
FT                   GTTEAVTFIRDNRQQIFDQVRETATEVSQVIRDISEDVKKLSETAAHLKESSEEIIQAT
FT                   KEAAEEVKQLKNKE"
FT   gene            complement(564931..566136)
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10620"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(564931..566136)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10620"
FT                   /product="putative MFS major facilitator transporter"
FT                   /note="COG0477 Permeases of the major facilitator
FT                   superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10620"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50177"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FUK7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005828"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FUK7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50177.1"
FT                   /translation="MIREQQEENRPLYRLIVLIIMVAIAGFAQGMLLPLLAIMLEDAGV
FT                   SSSLNGLNAAALYIGVLLASPFIEHPVRKYGYKPVITIGLILMITSLLLLPVWQAFWFW
FT                   FILRIIIGIGDNMVHFATQVWITTTSTQENRGRNISLYGLAFGLGFGAGPFMTRLLAIN
FT                   EWLPFLISAGLSLLAWLLILQMRNEFPLSDLETGSKLSTWSRYKEVFKLAWFAFLPAFG
FT                   YGFLEASLHGNYPVYALRSGMTIELVSILLPAFVIGGLITQLPLGLLSDRIGRKRILLI
FT                   LSALGAFCFFAMITFESSSTILFILFILAGAFVGSFFSLGVMYLADLIPAHLLPTGNVM
FT                   MAISFGVGSMTGPLIGGVFIDIFERGSIYYSIGGMLLFILVTGTLFKSAQTNTNQEVTL
FT                   SK"
FT   gene            566296..566676
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10625"
FT   CDS_pept        566296..566676
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10625"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG1765 Predicted redox protein, regulator of
FT                   disulfide bond formation"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10625"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50178"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003718"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036102"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FUK8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50178.1"
FT                   /translation="MEFKMKENGFETDVEFGTLQVSGNAEHGFRPYQLLVSSIAVCSGG
FT                   VLRKVLEKKRVAYEDIHIKADVVRNTEGAQEIQAVHMHFTISGCDASEQKIEKSLEVTR
FT                   KNCSMVQSVKESIEITESFDLK"
FT   gene            566815..568185
FT                   /gene="norM2"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10630"
FT   CDS_pept        566815..568185
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="norM2"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10630"
FT                   /product="MATE sodium coupled multidrug efflux transporter"
FT                   /note="COG0534 Na+-driven multidrug efflux pump"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50179"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FUK9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002528"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FUK9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50179.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTAQTKQIDFTEGSIRKKMILFSWPIFFANMLQASYQFVDSLWV
FT                   GNLLGTNALGAISISATVVFTILSFIIGVNGATLTVLSQRKGANDEKGLKESLNAFVFV
FT                   LGSLALILGAIGFLFSGSILRAMGTPDAILPYAESYLKINFIGILFLFGYNFIGTVLRA
FT                   LGDSKTPIRFVMLAVILNAILDPLFISVFNLGIDGAAYATIIAQGTAFIYGLLYSILRA
FT                   GVPFSIPTLPERKYFVVLFKMGLPAGLSMMAISAGILAIMTVVTGFGEDVVAGFGAAQR
FT                   LDSIIMLPALTLGSAVNSMAGQNIGARMWERVREVAKEAIKLIVAVTLLISTIMFLFAE
FT                   YFVSLFIQDLATVAFGAMYVQTIAFFYPFLGINFVLNGIVRASGAMVQVLVLNIISFWV
FT                   LRFPLTYLFAEWLGERGIAVGMGMSFVVSSIIAASYYFLGNWRKISEDVIKHTEGTK"
FT   gene            568233..568847
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10635"
FT   CDS_pept        568233..568847
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10635"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG2364 Predicted membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10635"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50180"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FUL0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038750"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FUL0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50180.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVSVKRGLFYLVGLLILSFGITMTILAGLGAGAWDALNVGLSLM
FT                   TPFTVGNWVIFIGIILIILNALLSKSKPEVLSLITIVVLGFFIDFWLLIVFPNMFITEV
FT                   ILQYIVLFVGIVMMALGIATYLQAKFAVIPIDRFMFVLQDLFKVKLMVAKTIGEVTALI
FT                   AAFFAGGPIGVGTILVTFLIGPMIQFFFPKLEKMVYGTKEA"
FT   gene            568979..570328
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10640"
FT   CDS_pept        568979..570328
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10640"
FT                   /product="ISBma2, transposase"
FT                   /note="COG3666 Transposase and inactivated derivatives"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10640"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50181"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008490"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025668"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FUL1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50181.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRPIREKQIELEIVSIDQLVPEDHLLRKIDASIDFNFIYDRVKS
FT                   FYSQDNGRPPIDPVMLFKMMLVGYLFGIRSERQLEKEIQTNVAYRWFLGLNLTDSVPHH
FT                   STISFNRHKRFKGTKIFQNIFDEVVLLAMEHRMVGGRLLFTDSTHLKANANKRKFVKET
FT                   VQVDTREYIEELNQAIEDDRKAHGKKPLPKKEKEVEEKEIKVSTTDKDSGYMFRDGKPE
FT                   GFFYLDHRTTDHKYNIITDVYVTPGNVHDSRPYLERLDRQCTRFDFKLEAVGLDAGYLT
FT                   MPICHGLDQRGIMGVIAHRRFSTVKGLLPKWKFTFDHVTDTYTCPQSQILTYSTTNREG
FT                   YRQYHSNPEICKDCPLLSQCTKSKSHKKVITRHVWEDKKEKVRENRLSPEGKTIYKMRK
FT                   ETIERSFADSKQLHGLRYCRLRSLEGASEQALMTAIAQNIKKIANHLTRG"
FT   gene            complement(570464..571258)
FT                   /gene="proC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10645"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(570464..571258)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="proC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10645"
FT                   /product="pyrroline-5-carboxylate reductase"
FT                   /note="COG0345 Pyrroline-5-carboxylate reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10645"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50182"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FUL2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000304"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028939"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FUL2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50182.1"
FT                   /translation="MHILFIGAGRMAEAIFAGILHKNDRDVKVTVTNLHNKEKLASLKT
FT                   RYHIETINHWSEGIDEADTLLLACPPSAHDQLLEDLSPRINGQFVITVAAGVDPTFLEA
FT                   RLPNKTPVAWVMPNTAASVGKSMSTYTYGQHVNEAHKEQLQMILNSIGASEQLTEDQIH
FT                   NLTAVTGSAPAFLYYFTEALQVAAAEYGLSQNQAEKLVQEMVIGSAEMLKTYKDPALLR
FT                   EQVTSPGGATDAGLKALEKNHFQAAIMEAVKATNDHAKAKKN"
FT   gene            571385..572233
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10650"
FT   CDS_pept        571385..572233
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10650"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10650"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50183"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025548"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FUL3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50183.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRTISVLMMLLFVCISFQSAPYTVMAQGDSEGKDGKDEKVTEEK
FT                   KDFTIPSSVLPISKENTYTNPTQDLPYLQPSTLAEELLGTTDVKIENPDLIRIFNESTI
FT                   NDSKLAIGFRASIYLGEWPLAYESNGTEVNWEYQKVNTNFIDNRGGQSPQKLAYTQEQQ
FT                   KRVNGGLTAKIPNSEAVKKMMMIKAAEHTNLPLAFDTVIGQGTKKNNSYHIAPKQVGYL
FT                   HSYVPAAHEKGKVTYGEVYLTFKGGKRKLEVKNVTQQGVGAWIPVQDHLSFAFIAANQP
FT                   K"
FT   repeat_region   complement(572259..572426)
FT                   /rpt_family="bpr1"
FT                   /note="bpr1_11R"
FT   gene            complement(572496..573608)
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10655"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(572496..573608)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10655"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG0535 Predicted Fe-S oxidoreductases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10655"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50184"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FUL4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014866"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031004"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FUL4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50184.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQTLPKITPSYDPWEAYEDIISFGRQELTNIEFTTTTLCNMRCE
FT                   HCAVGYTLQHKDPTPLPLDLLIMRLDEIPHLKAFSITGGEPMLSMKSVDQYVVPLLKYA
FT                   HERGVRTQINSNLTLDLKRYEKIIPYLDVLHISHNYGSVDDFAEIGFAVMDRKPSYEQR
FT                   AALFERMVSNAKELTKRGVIVSAETMINKRTLPHLDKIHQQIVEMGCQRHEVHPMYPSD
FT                   FASTLEVASLDEIRAGIHQLLDVRDPDTWMLFGTLPFYPCSDNADDLLLQKRLFSENNV
FT                   TVRNDPDGRSRLNVNIFDGDIIVTDFGDTPPLGNITNTSLNEAYETWRNTELNKSLSCH
FT                   CASVKCLGPNVLVKDAYYKEIDFTKRKSNI"
FT   gene            573866..574054
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10660"
FT   CDS_pept        573866..574054
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10660"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10660"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50185"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FUL5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50185.1"
FT                   /translation="MGGAIHNKKEQMDYLHRRLDLVMNVLDSIDPEEAGVEEIDRLLAM
FT                   LDDIEVKCKQFRNDWSE"
FT   gene            574067..574705
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10665"
FT   CDS_pept        574067..574705
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10665"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG0406 Fructose-2,6-bisphosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10665"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50186"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FUL6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001345"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029033"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FUL6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50186.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLYLIRHGESEGNRLGKIQGWSDFPLSEIGKKQALKLGDFFQGI
FT                   QLDYLYSSDLTRAHDTALAIGSEKDLTVHKWEKVREVNLGPFQGLSREEIYEHFPKVRE
FT                   TSILTSGIAGTESVHELTERCKYVVDQLKRAHKNDHVAIVSHGGFISIFLMYLMIGDNW
FT                   GEFHRPFQIGNTSISHIELSRSGKPLFHYINRDHHLSMEGMASKKMGLL"
FT   gene            574839..575012
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10670"
FT   CDS_pept        574839..575012
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10670"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10670"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50187"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FUL7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50187.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKNKFDTNEKVLLKSLKETVTVNKFSYVPNMKRYSYTVKEYPHT
FT                   FYFEEELEQLTT"
FT   gene            575174..575371
FT                   /gene="cspC2"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10675"
FT   CDS_pept        575174..575371
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cspC2"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10675"
FT                   /product="cold shock protein"
FT                   /note="COG1278 Cold shock proteins"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10675"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50188"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FUL8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011129"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019844"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FUL8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50188.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQGTVKWFNAEKGFGFIEVEGGDDVFVHFSAIQGEGFKSLEEGQ
FT                   AVSFEIEQGARGPQAANVQK"
FT   gene            575525..577069
FT                   /gene="fumA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10680"
FT   CDS_pept        575525..577069
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fumA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10680"
FT                   /product="fumarate hydratase class I (fumarase)"
FT                   /note="COG1951 Tartrate dehydratase alpha subunit/Fumarate
FT                   hydratase class I, N-terminal domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10680"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50189"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FUL9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004646"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011167"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036660"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FUL9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50189.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKLQQSMYELIVETSTNLPNDVRRAIAKAKAQENAGTRAALSLS
FT                   TITENIEMADEKVSPICQDTGMPTFEIKTPVGVNQIEIKKAIHKAMEQATADGKLRPNS
FT                   VDSLTGKNSGNNLGGGTPVIHFSQWEEDVIDVRLILKGGGCENKNVQYSLPAELEGLGR
FT                   AGRDLDGIRKCIMHSVYQAQGQGCSAGFIGVGIGGDRTTSYSLAKEQLFRTVDDVNPVE
FT                   DLKKLEDYVMENANKLGIGTMGFGGEATLLGCKIGAMNRLPASFFVSVAYNCWAYRRLG
FT                   VVIDQSTGDIKEWLYKDGETVDLNTASKEIAAAAEVQEKTREVVLEAPITEEQIRDLKV
FT                   GDVVIINGMMHTGRDAIHHHLMDHDAPIDLNGQIIYHCGPVMLKDEEGNWHVKAAGPTT
FT                   SIREEPYQGDIMKKFGIRAVMGKGGMGPKTLKALEEHGGVYLNAIGGAAQYYADCIKEV
FT                   KGVDLMEFGIPEAMWHLEVEGFAAIVTMDSHGNSLHADVDKSSLEKLAEFKEPVFK"
FT   repeat_region   577125..577304
FT                   /rpt_family="bpr1"
FT                   /note="bpr1_12F"
FT   gene            complement(577245..577352)
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10685"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(577245..577352)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10685"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10685"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50190"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FUM0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50190.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRDLAYETCTVTELHLIVFFHTVYAPVDKLIAWV"
FT   gene            577454..578254
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10690"
FT   CDS_pept        577454..578254
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10690"
FT                   /product="polysaccharide deacetylase for xylans/chitin"
FT                   /note="COG0726 Predicted xylanase/chitin deacetylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50191"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FUM1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011330"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014235"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FUM1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50191.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKKTTVLLFLFFVCFNITAGGINAYDSKTYNWSFKPAKDNKPVT
FT                   TESLYIQMLEDTGGFFIGDTTKKELYLTFDNGYENGYTEKILDVLKEKEVPAAFFVTGH
FT                   YLDSASDLVVRMVNEGHIVGNHSWHHPSLPEIGEGRLMEELTKVKNRFTELTGEKEMNY
FT                   LRPPRGQFSERSLALSAKLGYTNVFWSMAYKDWEVNNQKGGQYAYDQIMKRIHPGAIML
FT                   IHSISSDNAEALPKVIDEARKQGYTFKSLDDYMFSQKIEQLPFP"
FT   repeat_region   complement(578251..578526)
FT                   /rpt_family="bcr3"
FT                   /note="bcr3b_2R-1/II"
FT   gene            complement(578593..578955)
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10695"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(578593..578955)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10695"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10695"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50192"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FUM2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50192.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIPTDVASLQIMAHVYKRASLQSIFNKTVESLVEQVPYIDWVGI
FT                   YMYENLNHKLVAASCLEDDLKWECNGELKFPIKNAAGEETGMMIVRSRQPIAFDVTDVS
FT                   TLETIASAIGQESLVS"
FT   gene            579091..580506
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10700"
FT   CDS_pept        579091..580506
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10700"
FT                   /product="RNA methyltransferase"
FT                   /note="COG2265 SAM-dependent methyltransferases related to
FT                   tRNA (uracil-5-)-methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10700"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50193"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FUM3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010280"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FUM3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50193.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQPYKRNTKARDEKQSVELKVGQKIPLTIKRLGINGEGVGYFKR
FT                   KVVFVPGALPGEEIVGEVTKAGARFTEAKISKIRKKSKERIEPPCPIYDQCGGCQLQHM
FT                   EYQATLVSKQDIIRQAFERHTKLNMEKQVIQPTIGMEDPWYYRNKSQLQVAKKGGRVIA
FT                   GLYAMNSHKVIDLSACMVQHKATNKVTRVMKQILSDLNVSIYDERKHTGLIRTIVTRVG
FT                   FETGHVQVVLVTNEKEIPRQNVLIEEIKKRLPEVNSLMQNINGNKTSLIFGEETVHLDG
FT                   EEVIEEKLGDISFELSARAFFQLNPIQTVKLYNEAKRAAKLTGTEKVVDAYCGVGTIGL
FT                   WLADGAEEVRGMDVIEASIIDARVNADKHGYDHFTYEVGTAEEWLPKWVKEGWKPDVVI
FT                   VDPPRTGCDETLLRTITGVKPKRVVYVSCNPSTLAKDVEYLRTKGYKVDNIQPVDMFPW
FT                   TAQVESVTVLSKS"
FT   gene            580629..583031
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10705"
FT   CDS_pept        580629..583031
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10705"
FT                   /product="penicillin acylase II"
FT                   /note="COG2366 Protein related to penicillin acylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10705"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50194"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FUM4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002692"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014395"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023343"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029055"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FUM4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50194.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIQTGVGDQAIRTKKKWPKIVGITAAVLFIILIGAGSWLYMQVV
FT                   KPLPTIEGEVTLEALDMPVSVWRDEMGVPHIEAENEKDLYIAQGYVTAQDRLFQMDLSR
FT                   RQASGMLSEVIGEAALDTDKFFRSFGLRRAAEASAELYSDEAKEVLSAYAIGVNAFIRE
FT                   AKEKGALPIEFRILGYEPEEWSETDSLTIGKYMAFDLGGHWEGQAFRYYLAQNFSEDEA
FT                   LELFPSYPDNGALVIEELKAHKLDLTDRFLAAVIPDPFNGSNNWVLSGDKTETGMPILA
FT                   DDPHLGLATPAIWYETHLQSPEQNVTGVIFAGVPGIILGHNENIAWGVTNVGPDVQDLY
FT                   IERRHAEDAYLFEYMGEWEEATVYDELIKVKDEEDVHYEVVETRHGPIISEFAHDDDDE
FT                   YALALRWTAHLPSPELEAVLKFNKATDWDSFSEALESFHTPAQNFVFADVNGTIAYRAN
FT                   GLIPIRSKGDSLIPVPGWTGEYEWEGFIPWEELPTVVNPEHGFIATANNKIVNDDYPYH
FT                   ITHTWAQPFRQQRIYDVLGSGDTFTTEDMKQLQNDIHNLQAEEMLPILLNSVEDSAELR
FT                   DEDQQALKLLREWDFKDHKDLGAPLIFHLWMQQISDELFKDRIDESMMELFDNRAGAVD
FT                   ELIRRADRGEKSEWIEAQGGIDQLLLTSLQATTDRIVELQGRDANDWNWGEFHSVAFAH
FT                   PLSSVAPLHLLFNSEPTPMSGSRVTVMAASWNAETGNVTNGAGWRGVMDLSDLSRSEHV
FT                   VGPGQSGHVRSPWYHNQIKDWTQAGYHKTLLNPEEYQTESKHLTLTP"
FT   gene            complement(583079..583342)
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10710"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(583079..583342)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10710"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG2314 Predicted membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10710"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50195"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FUM5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FUM5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50195.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQPVQPLKNAGLAAVLSALWCGLGQIYNGQIGKGLLFMFIQFIN
FT                   ALLCFVFIGFITYPIMWIWGMVDAYRQAEELNKQQNVIQADA"
FT   gene            583514..584416
FT                   /gene="ycsN"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10715"
FT   CDS_pept        583514..584416
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ycsN"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10715"
FT                   /product="YcsN predicted aldo-keto reductase"
FT                   /note="COG4989 Predicted oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10715"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50196"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023210"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036812"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FUM6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50196.1"
FT                   /translation="MERIQLTEDLSFSRFVHGLWRLSDWNYTKQETLSLINEAIETGIT
FT                   TFDHADIYGSYTCEERFGEALALMPSIREKMEIVTKCGIVLESENRPEHRSHHYNTSKK
FT                   HIIQSAERSLANLHTDYIDVLLIHRPDPMMDPSEVAEAFSQLKKEGKVRAFGVSNFKEH
FT                   QLSMLQSYLDEKLVTNQIEVSPYELENIHDGTLNVCLRERIAPMAWSPLAGGKLFTGED
FT                   DKSIRLRESLTKIQHETGAASMDQVAYAWLLKHPAKIMPIIGSGNIERIQGAAAAAEIE
FT                   LSLDQWFEILHSSMGHEIP"
FT   gene            complement(584494..585249)
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10720"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(584494..585249)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10720"
FT                   /product="short chain dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="COG1028 Dehydrogenases with different specificities
FT                   (related to short-chain alcohol dehydrogenases)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10720"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50197"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FUM7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FUM7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50197.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYLIITGGTRGLGEEIVKSFAKEDTHIISIARGENQELQALVED
FT                   RGGKFTPIQFDLADIEKVENLMEEVFHRIDKKSAKSIHLVNNAGIVAPIKPIERCEAEE
FT                   IIKSQHVNLVAPMLMISSFCKMTASLQCEKRVINVSSGAAKRPIYGWSSYGSSKAGLDL
FT                   FSQGAALDQEKTEHPVKVLSFYPGIMDTDMQAEIRSSAKEDFINVETFQNYKEEGKLLP
FT                   PKRVAEVVVQLLETDSFPNGEVVAVQDYL"
FT   gene            585410..587056
FT                   /gene="rocB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10725"
FT   CDS_pept        585410..587056
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rocB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10725"
FT                   /product="arginine degradation protein"
FT                   /note="COG4187 Arginine degradation protein (predicted
FT                   deacylase)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10725"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50198"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FUM8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002933"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012166"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FUM8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50198.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRSMKGNWNSKEKLIHLLGELTAVESVVGTSKEVEMGEKIEELV
FT                   NQIEYFKAHPEAVCRIPIKDDHWNRFSVTAVYEGNPDDSSAYVLLSHFDVVGVDDFGQY
FT                   KDLAFDHHRYTKQLEQLEDLPVDAATDLATGEWLFGRGVMDMKAGLAVQLAVMSDAIEN
FT                   RKPINLILLATPDEERNSDGMLAAVEWLAELKQTKGYDQMVGICSEPSFTSFPGDQSKY
FT                   VYTGSVGKMLPLVCAVGLETHVGEPLAGVNASWMISEVVSEMELSDRFYEQSGEEIVPP
FT                   PTVLRLADLKYEYNVQTPTFAYATFNILTYTKTVQDILDEVNEVVSESATKINQRLSDR
FT                   YQTYKVKRQHPAVSVYTYGELKERGTALYGESFTAQLESITKRVYQNGGDTRDVTIALA
FT                   KEVGDYFVDLAPFYLVMLAPPFYPSVRLEEKNADEAALLHEVGELQKWTEETFGENISR
FT                   MHYFPGLSDVSYGKMDKDLKVKQTLEREMPALSNGYDLPITAIQSLQMATVNIGPYGKD
FT                   AHKRTERLHLPFFTDVTPYMLMRFIDQMIKK"
FT   repeat_region   complement(587091..587272)
FT                   /rpt_family="bpr1"
FT                   /note="bpr1_13R"
FT   gene            complement(587115..587273)
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10730"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(587115..587273)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10730"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10730"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50199"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FUM9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50199.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDAIVSENKSIQLILKHITAEWTQLHQIGAINRSPNAITTNIHA
FT                   ISSLTYA"
FT   gene            complement(587266..587499)
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10735"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(587266..587499)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10735"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10735"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50200"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FUN0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50200.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSFDAPFLPARQGAEARQEKLNDSFRYEGAGALTMRSVCCFVWQ
FT                   SEGTDYLNHEARQEKLRKNEGAVPAGSSFHYD"
FT   repeat_region   587301..587682
FT                   /rpt_family="bcr3"
FT                   /note="bcr3ab_3F-1/II/III"
FT   gene            complement(587524..587640)
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10740"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(587524..587640)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10740"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10740"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50201"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FUN1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50201.1"
FT                   /translation="MTMRSVCCFVWQSEADDDLANEARQQERLRRLGWLAVK"
FT   gene            complement(587683..588405)
FT                   /gene="glnQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10745"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(587683..588405)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glnQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10745"
FT                   /product="glutamine ABC transporter ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="COG1126 ABC-type polar amino acid transport system,
FT                   ATPase component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10745"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50202"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FUN2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030679"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FUN2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50202.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQVKDLRKSFGETEVLKGITTEIHEKEVVCVIGPSGSGKSTFLR
FT                   CLNLLEDVTSGDVIVDGSNLIDPKVNINDVRSRVGMVFQHFNLFPHMSVLDNVTLAPIK
FT                   VKGLSKAEAERAAKPLLDKVGLGEKANVYPNSLSGGQKQRVAIARALAMNPKIMLFDEP
FT                   TSALDPELVGEVLEVMKELAEEGMTMVVVTHEMGFAKEVSDRVFFIDEGIFMEEGEPTQ
FT                   IFDDPQHPRLKAFLSKVL"
FT   gene            complement(588405..589067)
FT                   /gene="glnP"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10750"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(588405..589067)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glnP"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10750"
FT                   /product="glutamine ABC transporter permease"
FT                   /note="COG0765 ABC-type amino acid transport system,
FT                   permease component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10750"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50203"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FUN3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010065"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FUN3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50203.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTFAFISPHYMNVLPYLLKGLQLTLLITLVGVAIGFVIGAFIGL
FT                   ARVSKNKFIYGIATVYVEVIRGTPILVQILFIYFGFPDLLGITLDKVTASIIAIALNAG
FT                   AYIAEIVRGSVESIEKGQREAGRSLGLSSSQTMRYIIWPQALRRMIPPLGNQFIISLKD
FT                   TSLFSVIAVGELLYQGRQYASATFTYFEPYLMVCVLYLMITIPASVFLRRVERRLDR"
FT   gene            complement(589161..589964)
FT                   /gene="glnH"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10755"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(589161..589964)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glnH"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10755"
FT                   /product="glutamine ABC transporter substrate-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="COG0834 ABC-type amino acid transport/signal
FT                   transduction systems, periplasmic component/domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10755"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50204"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FUN4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001320"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018313"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FUN4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50204.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKSYWKSVVFGGLLLVATACGSEDTSSEADNGAAAEDGERESYV
FT                   VATDNAYVPFEFLDEETGELVGFDIDLMTAIAEEAGFDIEFEAMEFDGIVAGIGSGRFD
FT                   IGIAGMTITEERKENIDFSQPYYDAGLIVAVHADNDEINSVDDLDGKVVATRTGSTSET
FT                   YIRENTGGTPEAFPQITEAYQNVIQGRADAVIYDIPNVQYYASTEGGGQLKTVGEALTG
FT                   EEYGIAFPKGSELRDIADEALTTLKENGTYADLYEKWFGERPDGM"
FT   gene            590275..590571
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10760"
FT   CDS_pept        590275..590571
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10760"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10760"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50205"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FUN5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50205.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVYKAHIVHPHTQIPLIAYFNERDGYVTFEKDEAVLNILYELKN
FT                   DLEQDKYFQVNLEQASNICLTQYPVEDLSEAVLFLTKLGLSADDVEFKQMILH"
FT   repeat_region   590639..590749
FT                   /rpt_family="bpr2"
FT                   /note="P_bpr2_7F (partial)"
FT   gene            complement(590824..591213)
FT                   /gene="ectC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10765"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(590824..591213)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ectC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10765"
FT                   /product="L-ectoine synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10765"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50206"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FUN6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010462"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FUN6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50206.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVVALKDIIGSDQEVKGENWTSRRLLLKKDGMGYSVHDTVIKAG
FT                   TETHIWYQNHLEAVYCIEGEGEVETLKDNKVWPIKKDEIYALDENDEHLLRAKTDMRMV
FT                   CVFNPPITGKETHDENGVYPVVDDE"
FT   gene            complement(591303..592586)
FT                   /gene="ectB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10770"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(591303..592586)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ectB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10770"
FT                   /product="diaminobutyrate--2-oxoglutarate aminotransferase"
FT                   /note="COG0160 4-aminobutyrate aminotransferase and related
FT                   aminotransferases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10770"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50207"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FUN7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004637"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005814"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012773"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FUN7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50207.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQTDMNIFAQLESEVRSYCRSFPTVFTKAKGYKMWDESGKEYLD
FT                   FFSGAGALNYGHNEDSMKEKLVNYIMSDGITHSLDMATQPKAEFLETFNEVILKPRNLE
FT                   YKVMFPGPTGTNTVESALKLARKVTGRTDIISFTNGFHGMTIGSLSVTGNAFKRKGAGI
FT                   PLQNVVTMPYDSFVNEGLDTLEYLERFLEDGGSGVDIPAAMILETVQGEGGINAASFEW
FT                   LQRIEAICKRWGILLIVDDVQAGVGRTGTFFSFEKAGIKPDIVCMSKSIGGYGLPLAIT
FT                   LIRPDLDIWAPGEHNGTFRGNNHAFVTATAALEFWKDPEFEQNIQKRSELIYSFLESIV
FT                   EKYPEVKGEVRGRGYMVGIGSEVEGLSEKIAAEAFNRGLIMETSGPKDEVFKLFPPLII
FT                   DDAGLEAGFEIIEASVKTALEAAEPVAN"
FT   gene            complement(592685..593119)
FT                   /gene="ectA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10775"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(592685..593119)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ectA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10775"
FT                   /product="diaminobutyric acid acetyltransferase"
FT                   /note="COG0454 Histone acetyltransferase HPA2 and related
FT                   acetyltransferases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10775"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50208"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FUN8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012772"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FUN8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50208.1"
FT                   /translation="MWELVNHSTLDQNSAYKYIMMCEFFAETCVVAKDEDRVVGFITAF
FT                   IPPTKPDVVFVWQIGVDASQRGRGLASQMLNELVKREGCKDVQYVEATVTPSNKASQSL
FT                   FKRLARDHNTECEVLECFPEELFPGDNHEKELTFRIGPLR"
FT   gene            complement(593529..593693)
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10780"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(593529..593693)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10780"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10780"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50209"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P35142"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P35142"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50209.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKNRNKQQQEMQQQQQQHQAEFANEFAEGSSAEQARQQQQKAA
FT                   GKRQKKNQQ"
FT   gene            complement(593783..593905)
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10785"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(593783..593905)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10785"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10785"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50210"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025437"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FUP0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50210.1"
FT                   /translation="MESKKRHATEERSTLRKAQEVRFASEFRAADRAARRPAKS"
FT   gene            complement(593969..594577)
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10790"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(593969..594577)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10790"
FT                   /product="Ribosomal-protein-alanine acetyltransferase"
FT                   /note="COG1670 Acetyltransferases, including N-acetylases
FT                   of ribosomal proteins"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10790"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50211"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FUP1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FUP1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50211.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKGGFFVILKRRDVADSHALFELMVDPAVFPYVRHKASSYDEFA
FT                   FLTKQTIEAEERGELISRTIVDEWGEPIGTINLFDVHDHSGFLGTWIGKPYFGKGYNQA
FT                   AKDAFFSELFFQLEIQTVFMRIRKENIRSIKAATKLPYCTLANEIRPDVYQQINKDQEV
FT                   YDLFQIEKDQYHLHLMRQELEQSQTFSQPYSQPFEAKEA"
FT   gene            complement(594886..595791)
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10795"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(594886..595791)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10795"
FT                   /product="cell-division inhibitor"
FT                   /note="COG1090 Predicted nucleoside-diphosphate sugar
FT                   epimerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10795"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50212"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FUP2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010099"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013549"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FUP2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50212.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIAVTGGTGFIGSKLTSALTKEGHSVYILTRNPDNKPEQPSVTY
FT                   VKWLSEGAKPEKELEGIDAIVNLAGESIGEGRWTEERKKRIKSSRIDATKEVISILEKV
FT                   DKKPDVLVNASATGYYGNSLTETFTEESSPIERNFLSDVVIEWEKEAQKAQELGIRTVF
FT                   TRFGIVLSKEEGALNRMLLPYKLFAGGPLGSGKQWFSWVHIDDVVGLILFSLKQKAAQG
FT                   PINVTSPHPLQMNDFGKVVGDVLGRPHWLPAPSFALKMALGEMSTLVLDGQKVLPAKAE
FT                   KLGYTYHFRDLKPALCDLLK"
FT   gene            595916..596737
FT                   /gene="recX"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10800"
FT   CDS_pept        595916..596737
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="recX"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10800"
FT                   /product="recombination regulator RecX"
FT                   /note="COG2137 Uncharacterized protein conserved in
FT                   bacteria"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10800"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50213"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FUP3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FUP3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50213.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKITKVSVQKRSKERYNIFIDRGQGEEYGFSVDEDILIKIGLRK
FT                   GLEIEEDELKEILDKDEEKKTHHLALHFLSYRMRSVKEMMEYLQKKEREPKHIDTVVKR
FT                   LLDQNLLNDEMFAASYIESKKLTLLKGPLKLKQELSQKGVGQAHIETALEGFTEDEQID
FT                   KLIKWIAKKESRKPKQSVSAYKQKLAGQLMNKGFTHSIIEQAMREVTFEVDNEEEWEAL
FT                   TYQASKLKRKYSSKYEGYEYQQRMKQALYQKGFPIDMINEYLSREKEDDMD"
FT   gene            596792..597103
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10805"
FT   CDS_pept        596792..597103
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10805"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG0582 Integrase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10805"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014938"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036289"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FUP4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50214.1"
FT                   /translation="MDEKRFSEMTTYELQQEIQKLNEKAKKAEQLGMMNEFAVHERRMI
FT                   MAKAYLLDPADFKPGEEYMLNDEGSTFQISYLNGHFAWGYRDNGTTLDAVPISLLKQK"
FT   gene            complement(597135..597284)
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10810"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(597135..597284)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10810"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10810"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50215"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025413"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FUP5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50215.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKPHKKFPYKDPFCSPRANPKHAFHQVNGETEQSYHNIVLEVQT
FT                   RKRS"
FT   gene            complement(597311..597451)
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10815"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(597311..597451)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10815"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10815"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50216"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FUP6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012611"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FUP6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50216.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNKAKDFPESRKFTEKENDAFLSKRPDGSINDHPQERMARANKN
FT                   Q"
FT   gene            597592..597858
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10820"
FT   CDS_pept        597592..597858
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10820"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10820"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50217"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026952"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FUP7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50217.1"
FT                   /translation="METIFKRLTEELLAVNDELSAEAARTWVEGLWEDFETTRAKAGRE
FT                   YKGQEVTEQIVLKWIKQYGPHLHKYAPKQEKFAHLNQDNQPKN"
FT   gene            complement(597907..598890)
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10825"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(597907..598890)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10825"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG1988 Predicted membrane-bound metal-dependent
FT                   hydrolases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10825"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50218"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FUP8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007404"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FUP8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50218.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTGTHVVMGIAIGGLATLDPNVSGDPTMQSAVMIAAIIGSQAPD
FT                   FDTVLKLKNNAVYIRNHRGITHSLPALLVWPVLLTAGITLFMPGVEWLTIFLWSLLAVV
FT                   LHVFVDIFNAYGTQALRPISNRWIALGVINIFDPFIFFMHLGAIAMWAFGSHPGITFLL
FT                   LYVVLALYYIWRIYEKQKVVKHARRLHPNATHIFVSPTIRWNQFHLVIRTPTTLYVAES
FT                   RDNQINFFEKYSFDPIPDDPVINAARKDKNLAAFLSFSPTYRWEVEMKDDLTEVRFVDL
FT                   RYRSKGHYPFVAIVQLDDNLNILSSYTGWVFSEETLQKKLNLEEQL"
FT   gene            599044..599355
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10830"
FT   CDS_pept        599044..599355
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10830"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10830"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50219"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010290"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FUP9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50219.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQALDVFIEYKIHEKYVKPYEESMKKIKERVQEMGASDFEWYEA
FT                   ADQPNLYVEMFKVKDYAAYEKIKSLRQDESESLTKDFAAYVAGGSSKVHCWAFKRKMI"
FT   gene            599366..600454
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10835"
FT   CDS_pept        599366..600454
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10835"
FT                   /product="A/G-specific DNA adenine glycosylase"
FT                   /note="COG1194 A/G-specific DNA glycosylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10835"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50220"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FUQ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000445"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003265"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003651"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011257"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023170"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029119"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FUQ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50220.1"
FT                   /translation="MQHEKLNEFNISQFQQDLINWFKENQRTLPWRENKDPYRVWVSEI
FT                   MLQQTRVDTVIPYYLNFMREFPTLEDLAYAEEDRILKAWEGLGYYSRVRNLQTAVREVV
FT                   EEYNAAVPDTLKEISALKGVGPYTAGAILSIAYAKPEPAVDGNVMRVLSRVLEIDEDIA
FT                   KAKTRKTFEAIIYDLISKEDPSSFNQGLMELGALICTPTSPGCLLCPVREHCMAYNKGI
FT                   QDTLPVKSKKKKAKRKLMAAFVVKDEDGKVLIEKRPDKGLLAGLWQFPNVEVDSHSFNK
FT                   EEMAEALSLAIGKPISIRDRIQKVEHVFSHIVWDIDVYTAVIPIKEWEKEGQRFVDQYQ
FT                   IEDFAFPVSHQKIIKHYFSEAF"
FT   gene            600503..601258
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10840"
FT   CDS_pept        600503..601258
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10840"
FT                   /product="3-oxoacyl-(acyl-carrier protein) reductase"
FT                   /note="COG1028 Dehydrogenases with different specificities
FT                   (related to short-chain alcohol dehydrogenases)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50221"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FUQ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FUQ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50221.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLNLHNKVVLVTGGTKGIGRAIAEAFVHEGARVYVTARGEESLN
FT                   EMDHKEGITAIQADLTKEDARNDVMNEILTKEERIDILINNVGGSNGSTVAETELSLFR
FT                   EAFELNYFSAVHFSKLALDEMKKQQGGAIVNISSIFGRESGGKPTYNSAKAAMISFTKA
FT                   LADEAIKDGIRVNGVAPGSILHPTGNWQKRLDENPEKINAFVEQEIPAGRFGTVEEVAN
FT                   AVLFLASDKASWVVGATLNVDGGQSNANF"
FT   repeat_region   601332..601494
FT                   /rpt_family="bpr1"
FT                   /note="bpr1_14F"
FT   gene            complement(601553..601888)
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10845"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(601553..601888)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10845"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10845"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50222"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FUQ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50222.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKQLYYVNLNPISMDTISPTRVDDGQLIEYEIEATVTEKKALEE
FT                   LLHEVQSHDVELGNLISFRHFDDQKGDRDKNEYQRGLNDVYEALYNLGTAETKQKIQEI
FT                   HLVNNDQ"
FT   gene            complement(601994..602956)
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10850"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(601994..602956)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10850"
FT                   /product="putative Zn alcohol dehydrogenase/quinone
FT                   reductase"
FT                   /note="COG0604 NADPH:quinone reductase and related
FT                   Zn-dependent oxidoreductases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10850"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50223"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FUQ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FUQ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50223.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVIHYKEYGEPNVLTVGEMEKPTLKQGQVLVKVGASGVNPVDTY
FT                   FRKGIREVNSFPHVPHFDLAGEVVEAADGVQNLSVGDRIWATNAKGASAEYVAIDASAA
FT                   FPLPSHLTYEEGAAVAMAFMTAHLSLFYRANLKKEEKVLIYGAAGAVGQAAVQLAKRAG
FT                   AFVIATAGNDEKSQIAIKAGADVVINYKEENVVERVLGLTDEKGIDVILDMSVSENLDK
FT                   NLDMIRNGGRIVTIGSPVNNTPELPWRKLNMKNAALLGILLFTVDPNEAGKAGHDISAG
FT                   LAQKSLSAHIGEVFLFEEADKAHAKLESKSVDGRIIIKH"
FT   gene            complement(602969..604123)
FT                   /gene="aspB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10855"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(602969..604123)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aspB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10855"
FT                   /product="aspartate aminotransferase"
FT                   /note="COG0436 Aspartate/tyrosine/aromatic
FT                   aminotransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10855"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50224"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FUQ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004838"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FUQ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50224.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSPSKKLDHLTTSVFTELSLRKQEKEAAGATLIDLSIGSPDLPP
FT                   PAFLKEELIKAVSNDSDYGYAITSELTFREAVCRFYTERYGVSLNEEHVLQLMGSQDGL
FT                   AHLALSFMDEDDILLVPNPGYPIYAASAEIAGATLHPYPLNEENHYQFDFRSLPQEVAD
FT                   KAKILILSYPSNPTAATASKDYLEQVIAYAKEHRILVVHDFAYSELLYDNQTPLSILSI
FT                   DGAHEVAIEFNSMSKSFNFAGARIGYALGNPELLKPLAIIKSHIDYGVFKPIQHAATKA
FT                   LTNSGTFLEDQRLLYKKRRDTLVSALREIGWEVRSPGGGMFLWAKIPQAYTSMSFTLAA
FT                   LDLGVVVTPGMAFGSEGEGFVRIALVQNEERLKEAATRLKPLFD"
FT   gene            complement(604253..604474)
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10860"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(604253..604474)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10860"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10860"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50225"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FUQ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50225.1"
FT                   /translation="MYVGRDMTELTMISKKEWTDKELAFFHHGLQQMTPYLNIEGTTIH
FT                   REIIKEIEARGGLKQEATWTQGTEVHYD"
FT   gene            604596..605345
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10865"
FT   CDS_pept        604596..605345
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10865"
FT                   /product="enoyl-(acyl carrier protein) reductase"
FT                   /note="COG1028 Dehydrogenases with different specificities
FT                   (related to short-chain alcohol dehydrogenases)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10865"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50226"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FUQ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50226.1"
FT                   /translation="MEQKVALVTGSSRGIGKRIALRLAEQGYDLVINYARSKQAALDTA
FT                   AEIEALGRKAFVVKANVGKPEKIKEMFEKIDEEYGRLDILVNNAASGVLRPLMELEESH
FT                   WDWTMDINSKALLFCAQEAAKRMEKTGGGKIVSLSSLGSIRYLKNYTTVGVSKAAVEAL
FT                   TRYLAVELAEMGIAVNAVSGGAVDTDALTHFPNREELLEDAAKRTPAGRIVEAEDLADT
FT                   VMFLLSDQAKMIRGQTIIVDGGISLLT"
FT   gene            605406..605636
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10870"
FT   CDS_pept        605406..605636
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10870"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10870"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50227"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FUQ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006341"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FUQ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50227.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNQQQNQQQQQQQASKTNAQKVQKQNAASAQGNSYNTEFASETN
FT                   AQEVRQQNAQSEAHKNQASTNYKQQQNQQNR"
FT   gene            605946..606473
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10875"
FT   CDS_pept        605946..606473
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10875"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG3557 Uncharacterized domain/protein associated
FT                   with RNAses G and E"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10875"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50228"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007295"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016882"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035930"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FUQ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50228.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFPKVGSTIQIQSYKHNGSIHRIWEESIVLKGTSKVVIGGNDRI
FT                   LVRESDGRNWRTREPAICYFDSEQWFNTIGMIRADGIYYYCNLGTPFTWDEEAVKYIDY
FT                   DLDIKVYPDMTFKLLDEDEYELHSKLMNYPPEIDDILKRSVDELISWIHQRKGPFAPQF
FT                   VESWYERFLQYR"
FT   gene            606552..608297
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10880"
FT   CDS_pept        606552..608297
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10880"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="COG1132 ABC-type multidrug transport system, ATPase
FT                   and permease components"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10880"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50229"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FUQ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039421"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FUQ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50229.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSMKRYMAFVKPYWKQIFWTIVIGVLKFGIPLLLPLVMMYVIDD
FT                   IILVEGMPQDEKLSTLFWIMGGMFFIFLVLRPPIEYLRQYYAQWIGSKVLYDIRDQLFT
FT                   HIQKLSLRFYSNRKVGEIISRVIHDVEQTKNFVITGLMNIWLDLFTIIIAIIIMLNINV
FT                   WLTLVAISMFPLYGFSVKFFYARLRHLTRVRSQALAEVQGHLHERVQGMNVIRSFALEE
FT                   HEQHQFAKRNNHFLDRALDHTRWNAKTFAVVNTITDLAPLLVIVVSGYFVITGNLEIGA
FT                   MTAFVLYMERLYGPLRRLVNSSTTLTQAIASMDRVFEFIDEKYDIEDSLDAQPLDSARG
FT                   RVQFEDVSFYYDNEEKPVLKNVSLDIKEGETVAFVGMSGGGKSTLISLIPRFYDVSSGR
FT                   ITLDGVDIRHFQVRMLRDKIGMVLQDNILFSDSVKMNILMGSPEATDEEVIAAAKAANA
FT                   HDFIMNLPNGYDTEVGERGVKLSGGQKQRVAIARVFLKNPPILIFDEATSALDLESEHY
FT                   IQEALEKLARNRTTFIVAHRLSTITHADRIVLIENGEIVESGTHEELMKKAGHYQKLFD
FT                   VQQLS"
FT   gene            complement(608349..609434)
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10885"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(608349..609434)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10885"
FT                   /product="putative integral membrane protein"
FT                   /note="COG4129 Predicted membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10885"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50230"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FUR0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010343"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FUR0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50230.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLGARIFKTGLAIIVSLYFAIWVGLEPPMFAALAAAFAIQPSIY
FT                   RTFQTILEQVQANVIGAVLGVIFVMTFGHEPFVVGLVVILAIAIILKVKLEPTTIPLAI
FT                   VTIIIVMESPADNFIEFATGRFMLIIIGVFAAFLVNLLFIPPRYETKLYHKMLKATEDI
FT                   IQWTMLFLRKDADPRMLKRDISRLDEQMVKLDNLYLLYKEERNYFLKNKYGKARKIVLF
FT                   RQMLITTKKSFIVLKNLERRSEELHQLPCEVQKEIEMQLNRLTQYHDRILLRYVGKVQS
FT                   LPADETVQEINDGKAALTDLYINLYDDPDTVRTQWLHILPAVSQIVEYQEQLEHLDHLV
FT                   DSFFSYHKKENKVTVQEQEEE"
FT   gene            complement(609851..611149)
FT                   /gene="gsaB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10890"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(609851..611149)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gsaB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10890"
FT                   /product="glutamate-1-semialdehyde aminotransferase"
FT                   /note="COG0001 Glutamate-1-semialdehyde aminotransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10890"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50231"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FUR1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004639"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005814"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FUR1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50231.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFTNSEALYKEAQEHIVGGVNSPSRAFKGVGGGSPVFMECAKGA
FT                   YFWDVDGNQYIDYLAAYGPIITGHAHPHITEAITTAAQNGVLYGTPTKLENKFAKMLKE
FT                   AIPSLEKVRFVNSGTEAVMTTIRVARAYTGRDKIIKFAGCYHGHSDLVLVAAGSGPSTL
FT                   GTPDSAGVTKNIAKEVITVPFNDIEAYKEALRKWGDEIAAVLVEPIVGNFGIVEPDPGF
FT                   LEAVNTLTHEAGALVIYDEVITAFRFMYGGAQNYLGVEPDMTALGKIIGGGLPIGAYGG
FT                   RVDIMEKVAPLGPAYQAGTMAGNPASMSAGIACLEVLKEDGVYEELDRLGAILEEGIVE
FT                   LASKHEVEITVNRLKGALTIYFTNEVIRNYDQAEKTNGEQFSVFFKEMLKQGINLAPSK
FT                   YEAWFLTTAHTDEDITKTLEAVDHAFKCVAEKI"
FT   gene            complement(611338..611493)
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10895"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(611338..611493)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10895"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="akc4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10895"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50232"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015064"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036916"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FUR2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50232.1"
FT                   /translation="MHSLSDDVLIQSYYRAQEYGLDDDFLDLLFRELCKRNLQHLASQL
FT                   STHPQE"
FT   gene            611700..612125
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10900"
FT   CDS_pept        611700..612125
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10900"
FT                   /product="Ion transport protein"
FT                   /note="COG1226 Kef-type K+ transport systems, predicted
FT                   NAD-binding component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10900"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50233"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FUR3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FUR3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50233.1"
FT                   /translation="MDHWLLYFCMFVAALGVIMSFLLLLRYKPMRGRHKVSLRHFAMLV
FT                   NVYVTVMLAFALMYMVLELLGIPVLAEANRNVGGELTHLVLDVVYFSAITLLSVGYGDI
FT                   VPMGVGRILAIIQALFGYLLPAAFVVTTVIRLENKVE"
FT   gene            612191..612664
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10905"
FT   CDS_pept        612191..612664
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10905"
FT                   /product="bacterioferritin comigratory protein
FT                   peroxiredoxin"
FT                   /note="COG1225 Peroxiredoxin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10905"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50234"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FUR4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000866"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024706"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FUR4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50234.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIEIGQVAPDFTLEASSGEQVSLSQFRGKNVVLYFYPKDMTPGC
FT                   TTQACDFRDRVESFESLDTVILGVSPDPLARHEKFIEKYDLPFLLLADEDHAVAELFDV
FT                   WKLKKNFGKEYMGIERSTFVIDKEGKIVKEWRKVRVKDHVEEALTFIKEEVEV"
FT   gene            612749..613702
FT                   /gene="serA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10910"
FT   CDS_pept        612749..613702
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="serA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10910"
FT                   /product="D-3-phosphoglycerate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="COG0111 Phosphoglycerate dehydrogenase and related
FT                   dehydrogenases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10910"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50235"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FUR5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006139"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006140"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FUR5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50235.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIVSSARLKDESKAQLLADFPDIDFSFRYGMKEVGEEVQDCEVL
FT                   LTYGEDLTDEHIKEAKQLKWIMVLAAGLEKMPHEAICERNIIVTNVRGIHAVPMGEYTL
FT                   NMMLQMAKKTKTFIKNEEAVNWERSVPVFELNGLTVGILGAGAIGQEVARLCQAFGMRT
FT                   LGMNSSGNDAPFIEKMYTEDTVDALLRQSDFVVNVLPLTTKTASFMDEEKFASMKKGAY
FT                   FINIGRGKTVDEHALIQALDAGQVAGAGLDVFKEEPLDANHPFWKHENVTITPHISGLS
FT                   SKYQRRAMEIFKKNLIGYLNGRNETLINRIDLTKGY"
FT   gene            613721..614008
FT                   /gene="yaaQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10915"
FT   CDS_pept        613721..614008
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yaaQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10915"
FT                   /product="protein from nitrogen regulatory protein P-II"
FT                   /note="COG3870 Uncharacterized protein conserved in
FT                   bacteria"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10915"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50236"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010375"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011322"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015867"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FUR6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50236.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLLICIIDDFYADEVEKELRDEGYRMTELASSGGFLKKGNTTFL
FT                   FGVEEEDLPKLKTALKAACLTVEGKKKRKSSTAHRYTSFLVNASHAVPFL"
FT   gene            614127..614564
FT                   /gene="perR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10920"
FT   CDS_pept        614127..614564
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="perR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10920"
FT                   /product="FUR family transcriptional regulator PerR"
FT                   /note="COG0735 Fe2+/Zn2+ uptake regulation proteins"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10920"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50237"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FUR7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002481"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FUR7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50237.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNHRLQDAIDALKSTRVRMTPQRHAILEFLYETSMHPTADDIYK
FT                   ALEGRFPNMSVATVYNNLRVFKEVGIVKELTYGDSSSRFDCVTSDHYHVICQDCGKIVD
FT                   FHYPGLDEVETLAEHVTGFKVHSHRMEIYGTCTECTKKVQH"
FT   gene            complement(614633..614989)
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10925"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(614633..614989)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10925"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG2804 Type II secretory pathway, ATPase PulE/Tfp
FT                   pilus assembly pathway, ATPase PilB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10925"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50238"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FUR8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020912"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FUR8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50238.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIKYTNKINKIRTFALSLVFIGILVMYIGIFFRDSPILMTIAML
FT                   IGFLFIIGSTVVYFWIGMLSTKSVQVVCPSCKKPTKMLGRVDACMHCSEPLTLDPSLEG
FT                   KEFDESYNNKSKRS"
FT   gene            615183..616052
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10930"
FT   CDS_pept        615183..616052
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10930"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ygxA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10930"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50239"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029348"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041143"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FUR9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50239.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVLLRQLYQDRASEDDTFAILVIQKELSPLSILDGFDAIVLVIK
FT                   NNPEVDWHVKHYQVDDMKVALHSLSQTTMHHSLIAGTHRRLVDWLFHGKVVFDRNEFLK
FT                   GVKERIETFPPGDRMKKMTIQFTKMLRRFDEGKILFYNEQPFDAFSNMMHSLHHLARLA
FT                   VINHGYYPEVTVWDQVRKIEPETYKLYRELLKSEESLEQRIELLILATEIAVRSKTEIG
FT                   SEHFRSLLADRGDSFTIAEMMEIPEVQDYRIDLELLVNFLIEKEFLVIDHHESKAQGIH
FT                   HIRYRLNT"
FT   gene            616325..617885
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_r19945"
FT   rRNA            616325..617885
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_r19945"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            618120..621060
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_r19959"
FT   rRNA            618120..621060
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_r19959"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            621302..621417
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_r19931"
FT   rRNA            621302..621417
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_r19931"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            621426..621500
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_t19875"
FT   tRNA            621426..621500
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_t19875"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Asn"
FT   gene            621505..621598
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_t19877"
FT   tRNA            621505..621598
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_t19877"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ser"
FT   gene            621625..621699
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_t19879"
FT   tRNA            621625..621699
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_t19879"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Glu"
FT   gene            621725..621800
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_t19881"
FT   tRNA            621725..621800
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_t19881"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Val"
FT   gene            621831..621907
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_t19883"
FT   tRNA            621831..621907
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_t19883"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Met"
FT   gene            621912..621988
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_t19885"
FT   tRNA            621912..621988
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_t19885"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Asp"
FT   gene            622001..622076
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_t19887"
FT   tRNA            622001..622076
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_t19887"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Phe"
FT   gene            622151..622235
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_t19889"
FT   tRNA            622151..622235
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_t19889"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Tyr"
FT   gene            622243..622316
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_t19891"
FT   tRNA            622243..622316
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_t19891"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Trp"
FT   gene            622330..622405
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_t19893"
FT   tRNA            622330..622405
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_t19893"
FT                   /product="tRNA-His"
FT   gene            622416..622490
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_t19895"
FT   tRNA            622416..622490
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_t19895"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gln"
FT   gene            622497..622571
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_t19897"
FT   tRNA            622497..622571
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_t19897"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gly"
FT   gene            622590..622663
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_t19899"
FT   tRNA            622590..622663
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_t19899"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Cys"
FT   gene            622680..622768
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_t19901"
FT   tRNA            622680..622768
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_t19901"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Leu"
FT   gene            622775..622851
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_t19903"
FT   tRNA            622775..622851
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_t19903"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Arg"
FT   gene            622878..622959
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_t19905"
FT   tRNA            622878..622959
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_t19905"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Leu"
FT   gene            623531..625201
FT                   /gene="ilvD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10935"
FT   CDS_pept        623531..625201
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ilvD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10935"
FT                   /product="dihydroxyacid dehydratase phosphogluconate
FT                   dehydratase"
FT                   /note="COG0129 Dihydroxyacid dehydratase/phosphogluconate
FT                   dehydratase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10935"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50240"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FV39"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000581"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004404"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020558"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037237"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042096"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FV39"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50240.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKNISKSRSSVFNDINRAPNRAMIRATGINDEDFNKPFVGIAST
FT                   WSEVTPCNMHIDKLALKTKEGTLENGGAPFIFNTITVSDGISMGTEGMRYSLPSREVIA
FT                   DSIETVIGAQSYDGVVAIGGCDKNMPGCMIAIGRLNLPSVFVYGGTIRPGKVDGKDIDI
FT                   VSAFEGVGKYNNGDIDRDELHKIECQACPGAGSCGGMYTANTMASAIEAMGMSLPGSSS
FT                   NPAETPDKLKDCEEAGKAVMNLLEKGITPKDIMTKQAFENAITVVMALGGSTNAVLHLL
FT                   AMAHSVDVDLDLDDFERIGERVPHIADLKPSGRYVMEHLSEIGGVPGVMKLLLEKGLLH
FT                   GECMTVTGKTLEQNLAEVEPLREGQEIISFENPKRKTGPLVILKGNLAPEGALAKMSGL
FT                   KIKEITGPARVFDTEIDATKAVLNNEINSGDVIVIRYVGPKGGPGMAEMLSITAIVVGK
FT                   GLGEKVGLITDGRFSGGTHGLVVGHIAPEAQVGGPIALIKEGDMITINSETQELQVDIS
FT                   PEEFEVRAKEWTAPQQNLKGYLSKYARLVSSASKGAITD"
FT   gene            625486..625860
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10940"
FT   CDS_pept        625486..625860
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10940"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG0346 Lactoylglutathione lyase and related lyases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10940"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50241"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004360"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037523"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FV40"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50241.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQSFIDQVHYIRIPVRKLDKASMWYTDVLGFQLLSITHDPFAIM
FT                   KVNEGPLLIILVPTTEETYAHFSVNGESAFCVGFTSPKLQEFHQHLSEQGVKVEEIKED
FT                   NGHAYFYFYDPDGNQLQVHW"
FT   gene            625977..626804
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10945"
FT   CDS_pept        625977..626804
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10945"
FT                   /product="putative DNA repair photolyase"
FT                   /note="COG1533 DNA repair photolyase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10945"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50242"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FV41"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040086"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FV41"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50242.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRHQMAYKEPKKILTPASGFLYGYTHSLNPYTGCLFGCSYCYVR
FT                   QSPVGLFRGEEWGEWVDIKQGIHEKYIREMSSLRKRGKEVTIFMASATDPYQSVEYKEN
FT                   ITRSLLEAMVEMPPDFLFVQTRSPLVTRDIDLFLKLKDSLRLSVTVETDLDEVRKNFSP
FT                   QAPPIQARLKAIGELQKNDLPVQAAVAPVLPFSKQFPETLAALVNRIVIDDFYTGDGSN
FT                   GKRTERLKIKERFTAEELEKWYGEHVHEYAYEQMKTAFSSDQILISKEGFMPY"
FT   gene            627135..627539
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10950"
FT   CDS_pept        627135..627539
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10950"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG2149 Predicted membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10950"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50243"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FV42"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003807"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FV42"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50243.1"
FT                   /translation="MDEQKNESKNGASKNETVESKYIQQHLANERTYLAWIRTAIAIIG
FT                   LGFLATTLHFNTPLHQFMDNALAMFISGFSLMLGLLTIALATHVYFRNRKMINTQEFHS
FT                   SFKFIVYMTAVIFMILVLFMVYYFYLMAGT"
FT   gene            627584..627961
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10955"
FT   CDS_pept        627584..627961
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10955"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG0607 Rhodanese-related sulfurtransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10955"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50244"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036873"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FV43"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50244.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSVVVIMAMGIAYFLYKRYIPVIGLKCTDIQNIKDKNEVVILDV
FT                   RDFPVANKTSIDGTMNIPLAYLKRYYHDLDKKIIYLVCAERQEANLSARFLKSKGYRVG
FT                   GFMIKNEATPHPCRGKEAYGL"
FT   gene            628005..628247
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10960"
FT   CDS_pept        628005..628247
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10960"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG0726 Predicted xylanase/chitin deacetylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10960"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50245"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FV44"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011330"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FV44"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50245.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSARAVGDHSLREHHLITKADFSLEGEKAVVLTFDDGPSKYIGS
FT                   FLDVLNEEQVQAMFFWQSRLLHYKRLWKRTIAEGH"
FT   gene            628244..628624
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10965"
FT   CDS_pept        628244..628624
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10965"
FT                   /product="polysaccharide deacetylase"
FT                   /note="COG0726 Predicted xylanase/chitin deacetylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10965"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50246"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FV45"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011330"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FV45"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50246.1"
FT                   /translation="MIGTHTHRHPNLAQLNADKQRKEIETSKREMERIIGLPIQHFRPP
FT                   FGQYNVDTLNIAAAMQLDVVLWDVPSYDWELKKDPDKIVSNVVENVENGSIILLHELEQ
FT                   TLYVLPQLIKELKRDGFSFRTL"
FT   gene            628636..629001
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10970"
FT   CDS_pept        628636..629001
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10970"
FT                   /product="Rhodanese domain protein sulfurtransferase"
FT                   /note="COG0607 Rhodanese-related sulfurtransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10970"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50247"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FV46"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036873"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FV46"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50247.1"
FT                   /translation="MELIIQGLFIAFIVWFVVKRILPANGVKQITTEELRKELTRKDVQ
FT                   LVDVRTQGEFSGRKIKQAKNIPLHELKGRHNELSKDKEVIVICQSGMRSNKACGTLKKL
FT                   GYSNITNVKGGMSAWRG"
FT   gene            complement(629042..630667)
FT                   /gene="kinE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10975"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(629042..630667)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="kinE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10975"
FT                   /product="PAS two-component sensor histidine kinase"
FT                   /note="COG0642 Signal transduction histidine kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10975"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50248"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FV47"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000700"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013656"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FV47"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50248.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYKKKMLLIYLVLGLVWIVFTDYLVLMLDLGTYLSIQKIKGIIF
FT                   VVLTGFFIYYILGKREEVELLKNEKEKLTTLINSMVDFVNFKDGEGRWIESNEFGLKLF
FT                   QLEDVDYRGKTDAELAKYTDFYHDALNYCMTSDEETWQAAKVTRCEEVIPLPNGDEKTF
FT                   DTIKVPLFKPNKERKGLVVIGRDITERKLAEKQMKENELKYKSLFKYNPELVFMVDLNG
FT                   TITDLNPKFEPLTAYNDDEAMGTPIFNYICEKDKTRIFEAFNAVIKEKRAKTNREVAIC
FT                   HKEGKKVIAHFAFVPIIIDNETTGIIGYATDITQILETEEKLKTTEKLAVIGELAAGIA
FT                   HEIRNPLTSLKGFVQMFQSESKKENFIHTIMLDELDRINSIVSELLVLSRPQEITFSKK
FT                   NINHSIKDVLTLLESEMNLHGVSVDFQTEHDPTLLDCEPNQFKQLFINLLKNAIEAEAK
FT                   NICIHIKKQDDSIIVRIADNGQGISEERIKKLGEPFYSEKEKGTGLGLTVSFKIVEAHN
FT                   GTIKYDSKVGTGTTVTMTFPTKED"
FT   gene            631067..633886
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10980"
FT   CDS_pept        631067..633886
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10980"
FT                   /product="5' nucleotidase"
FT                   /note="COG0737 5'-nucleotidase/2',3'-cyclic
FT                   phosphodiesterase and related esterases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10980"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50249"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FV48"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006179"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008334"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019079"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036907"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FV48"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50249.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKNDSIRWKKILSIILCLVLLAIPFASNQAHAEELNEEIVDLRV
FT                   LYTNDIHASIDGFGAAAAYINEQREAADYSLYLDAGDIFSGNPVVDLNYGKPIIDILNL
FT                   VGVDAMTIGNHEFDYGQEIFAERMEESNFPWMAANMEVFDESIAIEQPKPYEIFDVNGV
FT                   NVAVFSLTQAPPSTAPAGVVGIDFEADYTAVAKQYQEELEDQSDIIIALTHIGHNDDRR
FT                   LAEEVDYFDVIIGGHSHTLLNAPAVVNGTPIVQTNGNLNFVGNLNLQLNTATNEVTVTE
FT                   GFVQNVSQLTSVDKDVQAIIDVYNEEMNELLGEVIGYSDTGLSRDGRYEYDAPLGNFWT
FT                   DAMSAYADTDFAITNNGGIRDSIAPGEVTVGDIYAIEPFANEIMVYEMTGQAIKDVLAF
FT                   SYSRGDRNQIDLQASGFEYEIVAGPVGNLLDVNLTRNGQPLDLEERYTIAVPDYIGTGG
FT                   SGYEFEGTIVNPLVGQMTTAMIDYAKELTENGEAINYIREGRIKISVDPSGPMPGEVIG
FT                   TTDNGLFSSNKNIADVGMGNLYTDAIRDKADADIALLNGSSVSGEIPAGYITDKQIEAL
FT                   DRFGNEIVVVETTGAKLKEVILSQSSYHRGVDLQASGIKYQLIPSESGSGMQDVLLFNE
FT                   DGTELDLDANYTVAYNDYMHGQGFYRLSDSTLSQSEGTVWEATVEYIQNHDGAIDYIEG
FT                   ERISIEGVDLPDGDRFLTVAEAIAQNSGIANVRGYIVGSINSNQVILGEGTHAASNLLL
FT                   ADDPNETDREKMLPVQLVNGTTVRTGLNLVSHLDNLGKYVSITGSLEAYFQTPGMRNPS
FT                   AFTFEAVPGDEEPGDDEEQEPQGPLSVEDALNQSEGEVEVSGYIVGNARSKNHVALAPA
FT                   YYDDLSVLIADDPNETDQSKMMIVQLKPEDRANYGLVTNPELHGEKVTVLGERDHFKGF
FT                   EAVKHPEFN"
FT   gene            634004..634612
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10985"
FT   CDS_pept        634004..634612
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10985"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10985"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025303"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037126"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FV49"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50250.1"
FT                   /translation="MNMSILPVEIRTRHLLQPKLDVYYPQLAGLVDHTIEEKLNERIYQ
FT                   QVQTMITKQGFYDYPETEITGGYEVKTNERNIVSLTNLHYSYSGGAHGLSTLRSLTMDV
FT                   QTGKVYKLKELFKPDAPYIKRLNKIIEAQIKDRDLPLLSPFKGIAPNQYFYQADRALII
FT                   YFQLYDLAPYAFGFPFFVISVYEIEDIVDQEGPLGRMLY"
FT   gene            634736..636145
FT                   /gene="gabD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10990"
FT   CDS_pept        634736..636145
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gabD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10990"
FT                   /product="succinate-semialdehyde dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="COG1012 NAD-dependent aldehyde dehydrogenases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10990"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50251"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FV50"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010102"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012394"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016163"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FV50"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50251.1"
FT                   /translation="MKMLIGGSFVGEGLSTINVFNPATGEKVGTAPDGGENEAKAAIDE
FT                   AYSAFKTWSKKTANERSKALMSWFRKIEEATEELAELMTKEQGKPLKEAKGEIGYANSF
FT                   IEWYAEEGKRIYGETIPASAANKRIFVQRQAVGVVAAITPWNFPAAMITRKVAPALAAG
FT                   CTVVVKPAEQTPLTALRLGELAIEAGIPSGVINIVTGDAKTIAEVWQEDSRVRKLTFTG
FT                   STEVGKILMEGASKTMKKISLELGGQAPFIVMDDADLDAAVSHFIASKYRNAGQTCVCA
FT                   NRIYVHEDVVDAFSEKAKAAVSELKVGNGLEEGVDLGPLIDEDAVKKVQEHIEDAKDKG
FT                   AEVVYGGAEADGQFIGPTVLRGVTEEMKCMREETFGPLAPISTFKTEEEVIERANGTPF
FT                   GLAAYLFTRDIGKAVRLSEELEFGIVGINDGLPSVPQAPFGGFKESGLGREGGHHGMDE
FT                   FLEVKYISLAF"
FT   gene            complement(636368..636808)
FT                   /gene="dpsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10995"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(636368..636808)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dpsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_10995"
FT                   /product="stress-and starvation-induced ferritin family DNA
FT                   binding protein, gene controlled by sigma-B"
FT                   /note="COG0783 DNA-binding ferritin-like protein (oxidative
FT                   damage protectant)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_10995"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50252"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FV51"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002177"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008331"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FV51"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50252.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQDKVSVILNKQIANWSVLFVKLHNYHWYVKGPQFFTLHTKFEE
FT                   LYNEAQTYIDELAERLLALKGHPVATMKDYLETSSIEEAKPGQSAEEMVSELSDDFTKL
FT                   IDELKEGMDAADSLGDETTADMLLSIHQSLEKHNWMLRSFLK"
FT   gene            complement(636912..637586)
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_11000"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(636912..637586)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_11000"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG3382 Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_11000"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50253"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FV52"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005146"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020825"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FV52"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50253.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAIQIDKSISSLIPQFKLGYISYHSIVISDSPQMLKGRLQFFQE
FT                   TLQMDLEEKPLTAFSGVSEWRDVFKICKIDPSKYRPSHEALMRRIKKGNFLPTVQSAVD
FT                   LNTFFSLQYMIPFGIYDASALKGDLSVRLGEAGEGYDGVNGRFNDMSGKIITADEHGPF
FT                   GSPIVDSRRTSVSTSTTDAIQLIYLKPSMEVEEAEKLVSAAASMFTQIHGGELLQTSVI
FT                   NL"
FT   gene            637661..638818
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_11005"
FT   CDS_pept        637661..638818
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_11005"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG1600 Uncharacterized Fe-S protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_11005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50254"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FV53"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004453"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011989"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013542"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016024"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FV53"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50254.1"
FT                   /translation="MILAQLKEELIAYSKTIGVDKIGFTTADPFLDLKDRLVTQQNLGY
FT                   QSGFEEPDINKRVHPNQNLEEARSIISIALAYPSKMKDAPKNTKDARRGIFCRASWGQD
FT                   YHDVLRDRLSKIEKFLEEKVPQAKKVSMVDTGALSDREVARRAGIGWSGKNCAIITPEF
FT                   GSYVYLGEIITTIPFEPDTPMTDQCGTCNKCVDACPTDALVQGGQLNSQACIAYLTQTK
FT                   GFLPEPYREKLGNRLYGCDTCQQVCPENKGKDVHHHPEMEPDPEIAKPLLKPLLTISNR
FT                   EFKETFGHVSGSWRGKKPIQRNAIIALAHFKDESALPILAELMKSDPRPVIRGTAAWAI
FT                   GKISRMNENRRNEEKIKLISAKEREKDDEVLREIDRALEMLENAQ"
FT   gene            638888..639433
FT                   /gene="ogt"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_11010"
FT   CDS_pept        638888..639433
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ogt"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_11010"
FT                   /product="O6-methylguanine DNA alkyltransferase"
FT                   /note="COG0350 Methylated DNA-protein cysteine
FT                   methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_11010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50255"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FV54"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001497"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008332"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023546"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036217"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036631"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FV54"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50255.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVESTLFVNEMDSPLGTLTIVATERGVCHIHFGDLETCTAALRA
FT                   KLRKQGLTGEFIRCEEHSANDTLHSVCEQLGDYFKGERIQFDVPLDLSGTPFQRKVWEA
FT                   LREIQYGETRSYKQIAESIGAPKAVRAIGGANNQNPLPIIVPCHRVIGSNGAMVGYGGG
FT                   LDKKEILLNLEGAIEKIS"
FT   gene            639561..640493
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_11015"
FT   CDS_pept        639561..640493
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_11015"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_11015"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50256"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024301"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FV55"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50256.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKRIVEPIHALIQKRNTRWVQTAERDSPGSLEYTEAIENQSELN
FT                   CFMRAKESLVRRGGECIRSKASGTILRKQQIGRKELVDYVVKYEQFIRIKKNIHLTEIV
FT                   EERRAVFEDGLLTKDSEKRPLIQRREDKESSQPLTFLNAAETRSSRNAYNRLEAVKYAE
FT                   RWWNDYNPAYKKFKDNCTNYISQCLQAGGAPMTCAGNRSKGWWMQKGNWSYSWSVAHSF
FT                   RWYLSGAKTGLRGVEREKARDLTLGDVICYDFNGDGRWQHSTIVVAKDGNGEPLVNAQT
FT                   TNSRMRYWAYEDSTAWTPNIKYKFFHINV"
FT   gene            640641..641114
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_11020"
FT   CDS_pept        640641..641114
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_11020"
FT                   /product="rRNA methylase"
FT                   /note="COG0219 Predicted rRNA methylase (SpoU class)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_11020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50257"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FV56"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001537"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029028"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FV56"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50257.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLHIVLYQPEIPANTGNIARTCAGTNTSLHLIRPLGFSTDDKML
FT                   KRAGCDYWPSVDIHYYDSLEELFDTYKEGEFYFIETVGTKNFSEFDYSDDNKDHFFVFG
FT                   RETTGIPQDIIDRNLDRCFRIPQTDKVRSLNVSNTAAIVIYEAIRQQGFKGLS"
FT   gene            complement(641157..641246)
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_11025"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(641157..641246)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_11025"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_11025"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50258"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FV57"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50258.1"
FT                   /translation="MGTILILGVCVAFLAAIFTAGYEDNPHKN"
FT   gene            641420..641725
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_11030"
FT   CDS_pept        641420..641725
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_11030"
FT                   /product="putative antibiotic synthesis monooxygenase"
FT                   /note="COG2329 Uncharacterized enzyme involved in
FT                   biosynthesis of extracellular polysaccharides"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_11030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50259"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FV58"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007138"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011008"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FV58"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50259.1"
FT                   /translation="MYVVMNELHVPKQAKEELSNRFGNAAENMKKVPGCLEFMFLGNED
FT                   EDGKQVVFTKWETKEHYEEWLHSDAFKRAHKEKRESKEKGPTTGNELNAYTVIHQS"
FT   gene            641842..642399
FT                   /gene="yufK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_11035"
FT   CDS_pept        641842..642399
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yufK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_11035"
FT                   /product="YufK conserved membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_11035"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50260"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FV59"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035289"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FV59"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50260.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNRYITSHFPLISILLFSLTFALYTQTLILTQLVDLGVYEGMRE
FT                   FFSENGIKLTLLFLLMLFFFMIFSALKLIADTTVELSMLFFSKDIEGVELNKIRAGSSI
FT                   FMALSIISLALTQDIIYLTAAFAAACFIYFVYFVYKVSDSLSILGLIGLIFFHIIFWST
FT                   FLIAVIYALVKLYNSFMASLPI"
FT   gene            complement(642434..644290)
FT                   /gene="pbp4"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_11040"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(642434..644290)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pbp4"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_11040"
FT                   /product="penicillin-binding protein 4"
FT                   /note="COG0744 Membrane carboxypeptidase
FT                   (penicillin-binding protein)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_11040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50261"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FV60"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001264"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001460"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023346"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036950"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FV60"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50261.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTLIGWFLIILLLFGFSFLFMEAAAEIKDIQTLSEVFEEHVAID
FT                   TIELSSNSYMYDKEGQVISEIYNEGNREYIEYQDIPKKVIDAFIQTEDRRFFDHKGYDG
FT                   TAIIRALVINAKSSSIEEGASTMTQQLARNVFLSHEQSYNRKLSELLYAHEIEKQYSKE
FT                   EIIELYLNTIYFQNGVYGFEAASQFYFGRTSSELTLAEVAFLSAVPNNPTHYDPIKNSQ
FT                   NTNLRKDWIIEKMREAEVITIEEADQAKKQQITVTPKKRIDLFPDYVTYIHYELKELIA
FT                   EEDGFNRRLSSAESPRQIEAIERELNQKVEKVLQSGVHIETALDPAMQKRANDVIANTL
FT                   PQTDIQSTAVMIDHLRNELVGITAGKAYQKFDFHRGYQMYRQPGSAIKPILVYAPYMEE
FT                   SAVPLQSSINANNFCSNGYCPKNYGGGQYGNVSLMTAFIHSYNTPAVRILDRVGIETAF
FT                   TYLDTFGFKEVTKEDHFLPAALGGFTYGMSPLELTRSYTPFGRNGQYAPAYGIRSVKTD
FT                   EGDILYSWEAVDEELWSPETNDKMRTLLREVVRSGTGRRASISSNYVGGKTGTTNDYHD
FT                   MWFIGLNDQYTTGIWIGKDRRESLSAIYGSSPHLTIWREIMK"
FT   gene            644495..646390
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_11045"
FT   CDS_pept        644495..646390
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_11045"
FT                   /product="serine protein kinase"
FT                   /note="COG2766 Putative Ser protein kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_11045"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50262"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FV61"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013153"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016230"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FV61"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50262.1"
FT                   /translation="MDILKKIENFREEEERLKWEGTFADYLELLREKPYVAQTAHSRVY
FT                   HMIKDAGVEEENGGKKYSFFSDQIYGLEESIEKLVEEYFHSAAKRLDVRKRILLLMGPV
FT                   SGGKSTLVTMLKRGLEQYSRSDQGAVYAIKGCPMHEDPLHLIPQHLRGDFFEEYGVKIE
FT                   GNLSPLNMMRLEQEYGGRIEDVMVERIFFSEDKRTGIGTFSPSDPKSQDIADLTGSIDF
FT                   STIAEYGSESDPRAYRFDGELNKANRGMMEFQEMLKCDEKFLWHLLSLTQEGNFKAGRF
FT                   ALISADELIVAHTNESEYKSFISNKKNEALHSRIIVMKIPYNLKVSEEERIYKKMIQDS
FT                   DLSHVHIAPHALKVAAIFTILTRLKDPKKQGVDLVKKMRLYDGESVEGFNSQDLEELKA
FT                   EHPDEGMSGIDPRYVINRISSAIIRKQLTSINALDVLRSIKEGLNQHASISQEDRERYM
FT                   DFIAVARKEYDKIAKKEVQKAFVYSYDESAKTLMDNYLDNVEAYCNKNKLRDPLTGEEM
FT                   TPDEKLMRSIEEQIGISENAKKAFREEILIRISAYARKGKKFDYNSHERLREAIQKKLF
FT                   ADLKDIVKITTSVKTPDESQLKKVNEVIARLIDEHGYNSTSANELLRYVGSLLNR"
FT   gene            646700..647872
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_11050"
FT   CDS_pept        646700..647872
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_11050"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG2718 Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_11050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50263"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006698"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014230"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036465"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FV62"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50263.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNPNNHNFVVSQENWSLHRKGHQDQRRHQEKVQEAIKKNLPDLV
FT                   SEENIVMSNGREVIRIPIRSLDEYKIRYNYDKNKHVGQGKGDSKVGDVVARDPNAQQQQ
FT                   GPGKGQGAGEDAGEDYFEAEVSIMELQEMLFKELELPNLQKKEEAEIIVEDISFNDIRK
FT                   KGLMGNVDKRRTILSAIKRNALEGRPGLIPIYNDDLRFKTWTETTRPESKAVVLAMMDT
FT                   SGSMGRWEKYMARSFFFWMTRFLRTKYETVDIEFIAHHTEAKVVSEEDFFSKGESGGTI
FT                   CSSAYRKALELINQKYDPKRFNIYPFHFSDGDNLTSDNARCLKLVQELMEKSSMFGYGE
FT                   VNQYSRHSTLMSAYKNIDDPRFRHHILKEKGDVYHAMKTFFKKEEEGAMA"
FT   gene            647985..648968
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_11055"
FT   CDS_pept        647985..648968
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_11055"
FT                   /product="D-threo-aldose 1-dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="COG0667 Predicted oxidoreductases (related to
FT                   aryl-alcohol dehydrogenases)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_11055"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50264"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023210"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036812"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FV63"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50264.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLQEALKKKIGFGTAPLGNMFRDVPEEEAINTIQSAWDHGIRYF
FT                   DTAPFYGFGLAEMRLAKVLSAYPREEYVLSSKVGRIVSEEKEDKEGLFEHARKNKIIHD
FT                   YTEDGTLKSIEDSLTRLKTDYLDFVFVHDISPDFHGDEWITKFDEARKGAFQTLSRLRD
FT                   EGVIKSWGLGVNTTTPIELAMQLDDVRPDLCLSATQYTLMQHEGALEKMMPLAQRKNME
FT                   FVIGSPYNSGALLGGEHFDYAEITDDKREQVQKLRKVAEEHNVSLKAAALQFSTAHPAV
FT                   KAVIPGSTRPGRIKEDLASMDDQISRAFWEDLLDRKLISAKAPLPK"
FT   gene            649134..650159
FT                   /gene="fdcP"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_11060"
FT   CDS_pept        649134..650159
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fdcP"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_11060"
FT                   /product="Ferric Dicitrate ABC binding protein"
FT                   /note="COG0614 ABC-type Fe3+-hydroxamate transport system,
FT                   periplasmic component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_11060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50265"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002491"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FV64"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50265.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTWLRLAILVLFISLLAACGGNTDEQESAENTEENTEGNTEQME
FT                   DTESTEAVTVRDAFGEKTFEETPLKVVALEWTYVEDLLALGVQPVGVADIEGYNSWVDI
FT                   DAELDQDVVDVGTRQEPNLEMIAELEPDLIITAGFRHEAIQQELEFIAPTLFFDPYPTD
FT                   ETVSQYDEMEETFRTIAKVVQKEDEAESVLEELDAKYEEAKEQIAAADLKTNEFVLTQA
FT                   FSANQAPTLRLFTPNAMATQIFEKVGLENVYDSGQFEMYGYSEVNVEALPAVEDANFFY
FT                   VVQDDDNVFENQLQSNSVWQNLNFVQNDQLYPLGGDAWLFGGPLSAMTLVDRIVEVVEE
FT                   E"
FT   gene            650161..652143
FT                   /gene="fdcT"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_11065"
FT   CDS_pept        650161..652143
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fdcT"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_11065"
FT                   /product="Iron dicitrate ABC permease"
FT                   /note="COG0609 ABC-type Fe3+-siderophore transport system,
FT                   permease component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_11065"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50266"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FV65"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000522"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037294"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FV65"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50266.1"
FT                   /translation="MSESTTRWKSIFLFGVGFFLLFITSLVHISQGQAGYSVTTLLTEV
FT                   WTNGRVQDVVLGLRLPRVVIGILAGGALAVAGVLLQTITKNPLASASTLGMNAGAHLFV
FT                   ISALIFMPGTLGQFPFLVAFFGAACASLLVMMLVGKAMEPVRVALTGMVVALLFSSVTG
FT                   SLQLIFENETNGLFLWGSGTLVQLDWSGVQFAVGFILAGVGIALLNAKSLDVLTLGEDI
FT                   ATSLGQPVQRVKAFAWISAILLAATTVSVVGPIGFVGLIAPHLVRMMGIKGHQPLIIHS
FT                   FLWGAILLITADVLARWIQPGQEIPVGAMTALIGGPWLMYLAYKTGKKHSRRQTKLGGD
FT                   TVSMPYPLLLMAGAMVAVIVTALSVSYGAGSFFSWNDWLNQAYLSPFVWEFRVPRILTA
FT                   FAVGMLLAMCGVLLQGVLRNPLADPTVLGITSGGGAGAMIFLVLFPAASIQFLPFAAMI
FT                   GAAVSIGIILLVTWRSNWEPILLALMGVAVSAVGSAIIQIMVVKAKMGVAPALAWLAGS
FT                   TYAKSWSHLQIVLVVALITIPLGWFLSRKLDLLSFGDDVSTGLGMNVGQTRILAIMLGV
FT                   AMGAASVSIVGTIGFIGLLAPHAVRRLVGVEHRRLIPLSLLLGGILLVAADFVGRYILA
FT                   PKEIPAGLVVAVLGTPYILYLLRKT"
FT   gene            652170..653057
FT                   /gene="fdcA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_11070"
FT   CDS_pept        652170..653057
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fdcA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_11070"
FT                   /product="Iron dicitrate ABC ATPase"
FT                   /note="COG1120 ABC-type cobalamin/Fe3+-siderophores
FT                   transport systems, ATPase components"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_11070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50267"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FV66"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FV66"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50267.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKADKGLSEVTSIQTNRHAISASELTLGYDEKVVIDQLDVHIPE
FT                   GEITVFIGGNGCGKSTLLRSLARLLKPQSGSILLDGEAIHKQSTKEIARQLAILPQGPE
FT                   APEGLTVLQLVKQGRFPYQGLFSKWTAMDEEKVQEALRATHLTELKDRPVDSLSGGQRQ
FT                   RAWIAMTLAQDTDIILLDEPTTYLDMTHQIEILDLLFDLNEKEGRTIVMVLHDLNLACR
FT                   YAHHLIAVQDKGIYAEGKPEDVITCDLVRDVFKMECQVTADPLFGTPLCIPHGKGRCVV
FT                   REEVERIDPYKALS"
FT   gene            653032..653760
FT                   /gene="fchR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_11075"
FT   CDS_pept        653032..653760
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fchR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_11075"
FT                   /product="Ferric Iron Reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_11075"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50268"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022770"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FV67"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50268.1"
FT                   /translation="MILTKLSAEEISALESTRMNFQLNQTYPLSCKSEELFDDHFLLSY
FT                   LERVKKEVQAPDLLVAASIFSKRYSLVVTLPALMMMTVYNKRMSWKTEDLVLTDSLSEE
FT                   WWLPGIFHQHIVTYEIDDDHRLQQQEILFKELFAYHLSPLWSKLNKLSGIPVPTLWENA
FT                   FSYIKWFYETVLPEKADPPRVEDDFEWIGNADGNLFASRKNPFQSFWHDAKRHKEMRRT
FT                   CCFAYKCSSDKIMCNSCPKK"
FT   gene            653875..654336
FT                   /gene="yqkA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_11080"
FT   CDS_pept        653875..654336
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yqkA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_11080"
FT                   /product="ribosomal-protein-alanine acetyltransferase-like
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="COG0454 Histone acetyltransferase HPA2 and related
FT                   acetyltransferases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_11080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50269"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FV68"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FV68"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50269.1"
FT                   /translation="MEVNYIHEMKEELAKQLIELQQQSYRIEANLINYPNIPPLNETVA
FT                   DLLREPKTWLTASSDNHIIGAIAIETRADHWLLNKVIVSPRFFRRGVGRMLIQKVKEET
FT                   SVPLYVTTASHNTPAVKLYESEGFTQFKHERTTDGLLLRTFVYRKEPGP"
FT   repeat_region   complement(654355..654795)
FT                   /rpt_family="bpr2"
FT                   /note="bpr2_5R"
FT   gene            complement(654898..656079)
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_11085"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(654898..656079)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_11085"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG2311 Predicted membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_11085"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50270"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FV69"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007349"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FV69"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50270.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTRATSIQDNERIASLDMMRGVALLGILLANSLHFQYGLFLIPG
FT                   LHDYYPLGTIDRVAESAILFFATASFYTLFSFLFGYGMALLKERLEQRELRFGTVYYRR
FT                   MFILLFAGLAHYLLIWDGDILITYAIGGFILFLFLRLKERGLLIWSFIILLLMASSIAM
FT                   PEDESTFTFEDSLAAYSAEEKEVLTSGTYAEVVQFRLTTDPFGMGGWGQLLVTFNAVVA
FT                   VLGMFLLGAFVARKKWLLTIEENRPFIKKIWWITMLVGFPAKIPHAFMGDSYSYEMLHM
FT                   TIGGPLVAMFYATSIALLATSPKAQKWLQPLAKVGRLSLTNYLMQSIVFTTLFFGYGIG
FT                   LFNSIGYFAGALLALGFFLLQVLFSSWWLTRFKMGPFEWVWRAGTYLEIPKLK"
FT   gene            656222..656974
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_11090"
FT   CDS_pept        656222..656974
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_11090"
FT                   /product="NADPH-flavin oxidoreductase"
FT                   /note="COG0778 Nitroreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_11090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50271"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FV70"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000415"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016446"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029479"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FV70"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50271.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNEMTELLQSHRSIRAFTSEKVSKGMIKEIIESGRWAPTSHHVQ
FT                   AYSIVVVTDQQKKDTLSELCGSQKYVADCPVFFVICADYNRLKKASDKHGAPLEVGGIE
FT                   QVLVGAVDAALVAENMFIAARSYGLGGVMIGGIRNLPDQVSELLDLPDYTFPVMGLCIG
FT                   YPAQNPDQKPRLPKAGAVHYETYHHDQITASLEQYDKEMKQYYTERTNGTRKTTWTEMM
FT                   AAHHSTPKRAHLDQFLKNQGFLHSDTKD"
FT   gene            657270..658448
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_11095"
FT   CDS_pept        657270..658448
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_11095"
FT                   /product="transaminase"
FT                   /note="COG0436 Aspartate/tyrosine/aromatic
FT                   aminotransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_11095"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50272"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FV71"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FV71"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50272.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTFEPSRAMERLPSQFFAKLVKKVNGVKKHHDDVINLGQGNPDQ
FT                   PTPAHIVDKLKEAAENPMHHKYAPFAGHTFLKEAVAQYYLREYGVEIDAQTEVAVLGGA
FT                   KTGLIELSQCLLNPEDLALVPDPGYPDYWSGVELAGAKMHMMPLIKELDFHPDFTTLKE
FT                   ETLEQAKLMFLNYPNNPTGAIATPALFQDAIELGQKHDLCIVHDFAYGAIGFEGKKPLS
FT                   FLQLKGAKDVGVEVMTLSKTYNMAGWRVGFVVGNKSVVSAIEKLQDHLFCSIFGGIQEA
FT                   AAHALLSDQQCVDDLVATYESRRNVLVEAAHKAGWEAEAPLGSFFAWFPVPKDYTSEEF
FT                   ADVLLEEARVVVAPGVGFGKYGEGYVRIGLLADEDTLREAMERIGALRLFDK"
FT   gene            658520..659416
FT                   /gene="katM"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_11100"
FT   CDS_pept        658520..659416
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="katM"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_11100"
FT                   /product="Mn catalase"
FT                   /note="COG3546 Mn-containing catalase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_11100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50273"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009078"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FV72"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50273.1"
FT                   /translation="MFTRYNRLAIELPKPKAPDANAAAAVQELLGGKFGEMSTLNNYLF
FT                   QSFNFRNKKKLKPFFDLVASITAEELGHVELVSNTINLMIEGTTFPGDPNIAPMQAATD
FT                   KRNTAHFIQTAQTSYPMDSMGGSWRGDYVFNSGNLILDLLHNFFLECGARTHKMRVYEM
FT                   TSNPVAREMIGYLLVRGGVHVVAYAKAIEIATGVDVTKMLPIPNLDNAAFETTRKFEAE
FT                   GVHRKLYTWSATDYRDIDKIWKGNHPLQGGQLEVIVGAPAGAPMPDLEEIPEEFAPGIS
FT                   KEDFDEIVKRLQRSAGI"
FT   gene            659533..660594
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_11105"
FT   CDS_pept        659533..660594
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_11105"
FT                   /product="tartrate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="COG0473 Isocitrate/isopropylmalate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_11105"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50274"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FV73"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019818"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024084"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FV73"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50274.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQIKLAVIPGDGVGVEIMPYATKVLDAVADLHGGLKFEHEWYPY
FT                   SCEYYLEHGEMMPKDGLDQLSQHDAVFLGAVGNPKLVADHISLWGLLINIRRGFKQTLN
FT                   IRHAKQLRGIQPMVTNPGGFDLIVVRENSEGEYSEVGGRIHSGEDEVVVQNAVFTRKAT
FT                   ERAMRYAFDLAKTRKGHVTSATKSNGIVFSMPFWDEVFEQVGQDYPDIEKRTAHIDALS
FT                   AFLVSKPAEFDVIVASNLFGDILTDISAAVMGSIGIGPAANLNVDGTHPSMFEPVHGSA
FT                   PDIVGRGIANPIGQIWTAKMMLDHFGESELADQLLTIVEDVTEAGIKTPDVGGRSTTGE
FT                   VSEEIISRIQQLT"
FT   gene            660609..661235
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_11110"
FT   CDS_pept        660609..661235
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_11110"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG0179 2-keto-4-pentenoate
FT                   hydratase/2-oxohepta-3-ene-1,7-dioic acid hydratase
FT                   (catechol pathway)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_11110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50275"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FV74"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011234"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036663"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FV74"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50275.1"
FT                   /translation="MNEVKNIFCIGRNYAKHAVELGNEVPEAPILFTKPTHALTYAKGE
FT                   DITFPADKGEIHHELEIILHIDKPVKKGDRLEDVVSDISLGIDFTLRDVQSELKKKGQP
FT                   WDRAKGFPNAAVTTERFPFPGIEACRKETFSLLKNGDVAQEGTINEMMFDFQAIIDECQ
FT                   EVFGLGAGDLIYTGTPEGVGPIKDGDQFEFFWGSERIGSFIVSMK"
FT   repeat_region   661285..661466
FT                   /rpt_family="bpr1"
FT                   /note="bpr1_15F"
FT   gene            complement(661505..662143)
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_11115"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(661505..662143)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_11115"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG0500 SAM-dependent methyltransferases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_11115"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50276"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FV75"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013216"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FV75"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50276.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQTDIIPFYGGTHPELFEIERRCMDREGKVIDELQQLLPNGLVL
FT                   DIGAGNGFTAEKLQTTQRTIIGMEPDELMIDCTKQVIFTKGCAQDIPFHTHTFDAAYST
FT                   WAFFFEGITDLDKGIAEMKRVVKKGGPLIIVDNYGEDEFCALSDRPITSSTNHWIKRGF
FT                   DYHIIETAFIFDDVEEARKLLGFYFGDPGMAVEKTRFEYKVAVYTALNE"
FT   gene            complement(662226..662369)
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_11120"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(662226..662369)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_11120"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_11120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50277"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FV76"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50277.1"
FT                   /translation="MGIPLHELQLYRNFDDLARELLDLAKQIMPGKLILLKGCRKKHLS
FT                   PF"
FT   gene            complement(662516..663889)
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_11125"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(662516..663889)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_11125"
FT                   /product="amino acid transporter"
FT                   /note="COG1115 Na+/alanine symporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_11125"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50278"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FV77"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001463"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FV77"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50278.1"
FT                   /translation="MEESRLIQTINEISGFVWGPPLLILLVGTGIYLTFRLAFLQFRTL
FT                   PYALKLAFSRKQDKSSEGDISHFQSLMTALAATVGTGNIAGVATAVVIGGPGAVFWMWL
FT                   SAIFGMATKYAEAILAVKYREKDKNGQMAGGPMYYLEKGLKMKWLGVTFAVLAAIAAFG
FT                   IGNTVQSNSVAAVIESNWGINPWITGILLAIFTGLVLLGGIRSIGRAVAFIVPLMALFY
FT                   VGAGLILILGNVALVPSAVALIFSDAFTGQAVAGGAIGVVIQYGVARGVFSNEAGLGSA
FT                   PIAAAAAKTDYPGRQALVSMTQVFIDTIIICSITGIALVMGNLYTGGETGAALTSATFE
FT                   YFLGPAGAVVVAVGLVFFAYSTILGWSYYGEKCFYYLFKSQTSIIVYRVLFVLAVAVGA
FT                   GASLDVVWGVADIMNGLMAIPNLIGLLGLSGVVVAETHRFLKQMREEKAQSAGARQEG"
FT   gene            664148..665422
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_11130"
FT   CDS_pept        664148..665422
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_11130"
FT                   /product="gluconate cation symporter family"
FT                   /note="COG2610 H+/gluconate symporter and related
FT                   permeases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_11130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50279"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FV78"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003474"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FV78"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50279.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIQLTILGTMFALIATIGLILIRVAPAYAMMAGALIGGVIGGAT
FT                   LVETVGLMIGGAEGMVGVVLRVLAAGILAGVLIESGAAKTIAESILYKLGETKALLAVA
FT                   GATMVLTGVGVFIGVAVLTVAPIALSIAKRANLSKMAVLLAISGGGKAGNIISPNPNTI
FT                   AAAEAFQVPLTSVMFVGVVPALFGIGVTYILAKRIRNVGAPVDDTELSSEVKGDSPSLA
FT                   KALTAPGVAIALLLLQPLFGIHVDPLFALPIGGIVGALIMGKGKHLNAYITSGLEKMAG
FT                   VAILLLGTGTLAGIIAHSALIEAILNGIDALSLPAYFLAPIAGITMSAATGSTAAATAV
FT                   AGNVFAPTILELGIHALAGAAMVHAGATVLDHMPHGTFFHITRASVGMAMKERFKLLPY
FT                   ETLVGLVIVIVSTLIFGVFGFLFFS"
FT   gene            665531..665704
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_11135"
FT   CDS_pept        665531..665704
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_11135"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_11135"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50280"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025435"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FV79"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50280.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKNPNQKQKQQNSQENMQYQGPYDEVEFSKEFADSEDQEAMARM
FT                   KEADARASQQKK"
FT   gene            665831..666571
FT                   /gene="glpQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_11140"
FT   CDS_pept        665831..666571
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glpQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_11140"
FT                   /product="glycerophosphodiester phosphodiesterase"
FT                   /note="COG0584 Glycerophosphoryl diester phosphodiesterase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_11140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50281"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FV80"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030395"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FV80"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50281.1"
FT                   /translation="MINTAIFAHRGASKFFPENTMSAFEAAHLYGADGIEFDVQLSKDL
FT                   VPVVIHDATLERTTNGLGNVSSYTVEQLKSLSAGEWFGPRFKDEAIPTLEEVLIWASEN
FT                   GMKLNIELKGAIHQRTHVIQTIIPLIKDYQLIDKVILSSFDHRVIYQAIQHTPEIETAV
FT                   IVTAALHKPEEYVKHIVETQGYHFLSPLLLEEEARELIKSGVNIRPYTVNERDQLAIYM
FT                   KWGCQGVFTDDPKLAIEVREQLDC"
FT   repeat_region   complement(666616..666792)
FT                   /rpt_family="bpr2"
FT                   /note="P_bpr2_8R (partial)"
FT   repeat_region   complement(666899..667351)
FT                   /rpt_family="bpr2"
FT                   /note="bpr2_6R"
FT   gene            667597..668640
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_11145"
FT   CDS_pept        667597..668640
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_11145"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator, ArsR family
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="COG0532 Translation initiation factor 2 (IF-2;
FT                   GTPase)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_11145"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50282"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FV81"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FV81"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50282.1"
FT                   /translation="MEPLKKMTFVSSPVIDLLTSMLRVVNHEQLKETEGLGGQVTKEIE
FT                   TWALETRKKVPEEMMKELETFFHHESYLAITLIPLIIKYELYSDVHSFLSALHNLEDEE
FT                   LYYYFINTGFGPDEELTTFSDPSAVISFLNKLNVPETEKWKLSYLIFDGPKTKQRLIKL
FT                   IERFYYHYYESVEAQVIKDQQKWIDTMTDFTNERTTNYFNTLNKQFVINVEEWEKVIVT
FT                   PSYFMDFSMLFMSIRKINLTAYVPGIRHIEVQDVGRGEKETLESIRTMTDEKRFKMLQL
FT                   LNKQPMYGYELAQHLDVSNSTISHHLSALVARQFVQATRRENKVYYEVNQEEIKQVIRS
FT                   LERLLIK"
FT   gene            668730..669998
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_11150"
FT   CDS_pept        668730..669998
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_11150"
FT                   /product="putative transporter of MFS"
FT                   /note="COG0477 Permeases of the major facilitator
FT                   superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_11150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50283"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FV82"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FV82"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50283.1"
FT                   /translation="MAELSVEREESAVVRERSLMKEYRFLLLFFTLLVSSLSVSFFMVA
FT                   TNWYVVDYLGVEVMLGIVFFASSVPRLIFMLIGGVIADRMSKAWVMFLSDFLKGLLLLG
FT                   VIALFLFDLFTIWPLVILAFIFGVLDAFFWPASGSILPECVKQSQLTRANTIIDMTRQG
FT                   SMIAGPLLAASMLALGGYVLLFGITALLLLLAGVIDLVLKKKIPEKKVNDAGSNQTETV
FT                   IQAMKEGFRYVKQSPFLLALMASTIFLNFFFSGPLQLGMPIFASHVLQGDEVTYALLNG
FT                   GIAAGMLAGGIIIGIVNVQRKRGLVSIIAMSFIGLMFLGLSLSTTFIGSMLFIILLGAA
FT                   VSITNIPLITVIQSHTNGEYLGRVMSLTSFASMGLMPISYLSTSMLLAAGLPIEQIMFY
FT                   SAAGLVLVCLMILWKAEALRTAD"
FT   gene            670082..670582
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_11155"
FT   CDS_pept        670082..670582
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_11155"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_11155"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50284"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FV83"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FV83"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50284.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNYRIFSIMIIILSFFTVTTLGKKKLKRYLPATLVMSLIVILES
FT                   IIAKKRVWWWFYEKLHPKVQGELPLIFGPFFIGSLIILKATYGKFLRYFLLNTVIHLLF
FT                   VGPIITLLKRFGISSLVCINRTQLFLLFFTKSMMMYITQMVIDRIKGEGPASDDRNNDA
FT                   QLQ"
FT   gene            complement(670624..673053)
FT                   /gene="glgP"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_11160"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(670624..673053)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glgP"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_11160"
FT                   /product="glycogen phosphorylase"
FT                   /note="COG0058 Glucan phosphorylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_11160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50285"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FV84"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000811"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011833"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035090"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FV84"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50285.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKETFAAQFQEELLTTFSKQPDEATNKEAFQAIALLVNKEVNSN
FT                   WQQTKQVHLSNDEKQMYYFSMEFLLGRLSETNLLNHGWYDVCCETLKEYDFNPAEVFQE
FT                   EADAGLGNGGLGRLAACFLDSLASLNLPGHGIGIRYKYGLFQQKMVNGYQVELPDYWLK
FT                   DDYMWETKRSEKAIEVHFGGHVKPAYVDNKLVFEHYDYEKVLAVPYDVPIVGYATDNVN
FT                   TLRLWSAESTNNPFHFNSVQGKDYYHYLDYKRSVEKISEFLYPDDSSYEGKLLRLKQQY
FT                   FLVSAGVQSILNQFLKSNQPLNELPNKISIQINDTHPTLVIPELMRLLMDVHGLGWDLA
FT                   WELTTKTVAYTNHTTLSEALEKWPEEMVRKLLPRHYLIIEEINERFCQDIWFNHPELRD
FT                   QIADMAIISYGQIHMAHLAMVGSFSVNGVAKLHTDILKDRVMKPFYTMYPERFSNKTNG
FT                   ITHRRWLLHANPELASLLNETIGKSWIQEPKELINVLKYVGDSSFQSELARVKKKNKSR
FT                   LASYINHKHGILVDENSIFDVHIKRLHGYKRQLLNVFHILHLYHLYRENPSMNCTPRTF
FT                   IFGAKAAPSYHFAKHVIKLITTVADKINHDPAIKDKLKVVFLENYSVSLAEKIIPASDV
FT                   SEQISTASKEASGTGNMKLMMNGALTLGTQDGANVEIGAAVGSDNIFTFGLTADEVFEY
FT                   QQSEKYKARDYYNSDFRLRNVIDQLINQSFTQDDVEFKDIYYSLLFNNDEYFVLRDFDS
FT                   YVEAQQLIEQTYRDQSSWLKKSATNIAHSGKFSSDHTIMEYANEIWNISSSQYSKA"
FT   gene            complement(673046..674485)
FT                   /gene="glgA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_11165"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(673046..674485)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glgA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_11165"
FT                   /product="starch ( glycogen) synthase"
FT                   /note="COG0297 Glycogen synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_11165"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50286"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FV85"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001296"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013534"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FV85"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50286.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIAMVATECTPFFKTGGLADVIGSLPKALTHLDHELTVFLPKTA
FT                   SLPSIVLEQLEWVETFDVAVKWRNQHCAVLRYKEHQVTYYFIENDYYFDRIPFYGQADD
FT                   GERFAFFTHAVLDTINRLNFTIDILHCHDWQTGLIPAYIKTGALESQPKIIYTIHNLRY
FT                   QGVFPHSVFDDLLHLNEQHRLGLEHNENINFMKAAIYHADWITTVSPTYSEEIQTPAFG
FT                   EGLDRLLCERKHSLSGIVNGIDEEYYNPSKDFHIPYTYHRQPEKKQENKKALQDKLGLT
FT                   ISENTPMIALISRLVDEKGVSLLVDTADELLREEDVQLVLLGSGDAHLEEQLERLARTH
FT                   PERVSFYKGFNEKLAAFMYAAADFLLMPSKFEPCGLSQLIALRYETVPIVRETGGLKDT
FT                   ISSFNEFNGEGNGLSFTNYNERDFLYTVRRGLWLYRVEHLWNQLLQNIYQSSSNWVHSA
FT                   KAYENVYNHVMTKGAWDQRDE"
FT   gene            complement(674509..675615)
FT                   /gene="glgD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_11170"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(674509..675615)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glgD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_11170"
FT                   /product="required for glycogen biosynthesis"
FT                   /note="COG0448 ADP-glucose pyrophosphorylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_11170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50287"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FV86"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011832"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FV86"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50287.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRLMGVINLDAEQDLLGELTYFRCGAAVPFGGRYRLIDFVLSNM
FT                   VHAQISEIAVFTRRKYRSLMDHLGNGKAWDLDHVKGGLFILPPDWNDPTDISKGELQHF
FT                   HNNRDFFARGQADHVLITGSQHVSTVDFEEVFTQHLNTNADVTVVYQHNEKMVTDTPFS
FT                   KKLTIDKTGHVRDLTNDQKNPNYYMNMYIIKKDLLLELVDSCIARGKSFLFEEGIIPRA
FT                   DKLKIGSYAYNGYLAVIDSLSAYYQQSMKLLSDQHFEELFLSKKPLMTKIKNEPPTVYK
FT                   RGSNATNSLIANGCVIEGKVSNSILFRGVKVERGAVIENSVIMQRCVIKKGTVLKNVVL
FT                   DKDITLTPNKTLIGADKQPYVVAKRKVI"
FT   gene            complement(675632..676786)
FT                   /gene="glgC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_11175"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(675632..676786)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glgC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_11175"
FT                   /product="glucose-1-phosphate adenylyltransferase"
FT                   /note="COG0448 ADP-glucose pyrophosphorylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BpOF4_11175"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADC50288"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3FV87"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011831"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023049"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3FV87"
FT                   /protein_id="ADC50288.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSSKKECVAMLLAGGEGKRLGSLTKKLAKPAVYFGGKYRIIDFP
FT                   LSNCTNSGIDTVGVLTQYEPLALNTHLGIGTPWGLDHRQGGLTALPPFVEKAGGSWYLG
FT                   TADAIYQNTCFIEQYEPEYVLVLSGDHIYKMDYDKMLQYHKEKQADVTISVIEVPMDEA
FT                   SRFGIMNTDEDYTITEFEEKPKHPKNNLASMGVYLFTWSYLKSFLTNDALSPHSEHDFG
FT                   KNVIPSMLESDLKLVAYPFSGYWRDVGTVQSYWEASMDLLATDSLLDLHEDAWRIYSTN
FT                   PNQPPQYIAAGAKVSRSFINEGCLVYGKLVKSILFHGVKVGQHSEVTNTILMPNVQIGS
FT                   NVTLTNVIVTEGTQIPDGTRITSSKHDILVIDQETKFEALTMLA"
FT   gene            677082..677807
FT                   /locus_tag="BpOF4_11180"
FT   CDS_pept        677082..677807
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT