(data stored in SCRATCH zone)

EMBL: CP001887

ID   CP001887; SV 1; circular; genomic DNA; STD; PRO; 1042810 BP.
XX
AC   CP001887;
XX
PR   Project:PRJNA43145;
XX
DT   26-MAY-2010 (Rel. 104, Created)
DT   15-MAY-2014 (Rel. 120, Last updated, Version 4)
XX
DE   Chlamydia trachomatis G/9768, complete genome.
XX
KW   .
XX
OS   Chlamydia trachomatis G/9768
OC   Bacteria; Chlamydiae; Chlamydiales; Chlamydiaceae;
OC   Chlamydia/Chlamydophila group; Chlamydia.
XX
RN   [1]
RP   1-1042810
RX   DOI; 10.1128/IAI.01324-09.
RX   PUBMED; 20308297.
RA   Jeffrey B.M., Suchland R.J., Quinn K.L., Davidson J.R., Stamm W.E.,
RA   Rockey D.D.;
RT   "Genome sequencing of recent clinical Chlamydia trachomatis strains
RT   identifies loci associated with tissue tropism and regions of apparent
RT   recombination";
RL   Infect Immun 78(6):2544-2553(2010).
XX
RN   [2]
RP   1-1042810
RA   Jeffrey B.M., Suchland R.J., Quinn K.L., Davidson J.R., Stamm W.E.,
RA   Rockey D.D.;
RT   ;
RL   Submitted (26-JAN-2010) to the INSDC.
RL   Biomedical Sciences, Oregon State University, 105 Magruder Hall, Corvallis,
RL   OR 97331, USA
XX
DR   MD5; 823fae0054da6f59bf492fcb0f55b7ae.
DR   BioSample; SAMN02603693.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001090072.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001090073.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001090074.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001090075.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001090076.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001090077.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001090078.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001090079.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001090081.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001090083.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001090085.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001090086.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001090087.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001090088.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001090089.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001090090.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001090091.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001090093.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001090094.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001090095.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001090096.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001090097.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001090098.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001090099.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001090100.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001090101.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001090102.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001090103.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001090104.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001090105.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001090106.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001090107.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001090108.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001090109.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001090110.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001090111.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001090112.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001090113.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001090114.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001090115.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001090116.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001090117.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001090118.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001090119.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001090120.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001090121.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001090122.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001090123.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; G9768_r04746.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; G9768_r04748.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; G9768_r04750.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; G9768_r04752.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; G9768_r04754.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; G9768_r04756.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; G9768_t04672.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; G9768_t04674.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; G9768_t04676.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; G9768_t04678.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; G9768_t04680.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; G9768_t04682.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; G9768_t04684.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; G9768_t04686.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; G9768_t04688.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; G9768_t04690.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; G9768_t04692.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; G9768_t04694.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; G9768_t04696.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; G9768_t04698.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; G9768_t04700.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; G9768_t04702.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; G9768_t04704.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; G9768_t04706.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; G9768_t04708.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; G9768_t04710.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; G9768_t04712.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; G9768_t04714.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; G9768_t04716.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; G9768_t04718.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; G9768_t04720.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; G9768_t04722.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; G9768_t04724.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; G9768_t04726.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; G9768_t04728.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; G9768_t04730.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; G9768_t04732.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; G9768_t04734.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; G9768_t04736.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; G9768_t04738.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; G9768_t04740.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; G9768_t04742.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; G9768_t04744.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001544572.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001544573.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001544574.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001544575.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001544576.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001544577.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001544578.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001544579.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001544580.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001544581.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001544582.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001544583.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001544584.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001544585.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001544586.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001544587.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001544588.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001544589.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001544590.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001544591.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001544592.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001544593.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001544594.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001544595.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001544596.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001544597.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001544598.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001544599.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001544600.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001544601.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001544602.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001544603.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001544604.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001544605.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001544606.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001544607.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001544608.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001544609.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001544610.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001544611.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001544612.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001544613.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001544614.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001544615.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001544616.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001544617.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001544618.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001544619.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; G9768_r04746-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; G9768_r04748-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; G9768_r04750-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; G9768_r04752-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; G9768_r04754-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; G9768_r04756-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; G9768_t04672-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; G9768_t04674-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; G9768_t04676-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; G9768_t04678-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; G9768_t04680-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; G9768_t04682-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; G9768_t04684-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; G9768_t04686-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; G9768_t04688-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; G9768_t04690-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; G9768_t04692-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; G9768_t04694-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; G9768_t04696-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; G9768_t04698-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; G9768_t04700-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; G9768_t04702-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; G9768_t04704-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; G9768_t04706-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; G9768_t04708-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; G9768_t04710-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; G9768_t04712-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; G9768_t04714-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; G9768_t04716-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; G9768_t04718-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; G9768_t04720-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; G9768_t04722-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; G9768_t04724-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; G9768_t04726-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; G9768_t04728-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; G9768_t04730-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; G9768_t04732-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; G9768_t04734-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; G9768_t04736-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; G9768_t04738-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; G9768_t04740-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; G9768_t04742-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; G9768_t04744-1.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2876530; 20308297.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3126793; 21615910.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3323650; 22506068.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3494276; 22891032.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3703283; 23786423.
DR   RFAM; RF00001; 5S_rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00005; tRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00010; RNaseP_bact_a.
DR   RFAM; RF00023; tmRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00169; Bacteria_small_SRP.
DR   RFAM; RF00177; SSU_rRNA_bacteria.
DR   RFAM; RF01118; PK-G12rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF01959; SSU_rRNA_archaea.
DR   SILVA-LSU; CP001887.
DR   SILVA-SSU; CP001887.
XX
CC   Annotation was added by the NCBI Prokaryotic Genomes Automatic
CC   Annotation Pipeline Group. Information about the Pipeline can be
CC   found here:
CC   http://www.ncbi.nlm.nih.gov/genomes/static/Pipeline.html.
CC   Please be aware that the annotation is done automatically with
CC   little or no manual curation.
CC   Bacteria from the University of Washington Chlamydia Repository.
XX
FH   Key             Location/Qualifiers
FH
FT   source          1..1042810
FT                   /organism="Chlamydia trachomatis G/9768"
FT                   /strain="G/9768"
FT                   /mol_type="genomic DNA"
FT                   /db_xref="taxon:707185"
FT   gene            join(1042211..1042810,1..1176)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00005"
FT   CDS_pept        join(1042211..1042810,1..1176)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00005"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17689"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17689.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIGGVGGNGNSRISSHNGDGSNRRSQNTKGNNKVEDRVCSLYSS
FT                   RSNENRESPYAVVDVSSMIESTPTSGETTRASRGVFSRFQRGLVRVADKVRRAVQCAWS
FT                   SVSTRRSSATRAAESGSSSRTARGASSGYREYSPSAARGLRLMFTDFWRTRVLRQTSPM
FT                   AGVFGNLDVNEARLMAAYTSECADHLEAKELAGPDGVAAAREIAKRWEKRVRDLQDKGA
FT                   ARKLLNDPLGRRTPNYQSKNPGEYTVGNSMFYDGPQVANLQNVDTGFWLDMSNLSDVVL
FT                   SREIQTGLRARATLEESMPMLENLEERFRRLQETCDAARTEIEESGWTRESASRMEGDE
FT                   AQGPSRAQQAFQSFVNECNSIEFSFGSFGEHVRVLCARVSRGLAAAGEAIRRCFSCCKG
FT                   STHRYAPRDDLSPEGASLAETLARFADDMGIERGADGTYDIPLVDDWRRGVPSIEGEGS
FT                   DSIYEIMMPIYEVMNMDLETRRSFAVQQGHYQDPRASDYDLPRASDYDLPRSPYPTPPL
FT                   PPRYQLQNMDVEAGFREAVYASFVAGMYNYVVTQPQERIPNSQQVEGILRDMLTNGSQT
FT                   FRDLMRRWNREVDRE"
FT   gene            complement(1321..1593)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00010"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(1321..1593)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00010"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG2155 Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17690"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17690.1"
FT                   /translation="MLCKVCRGLSSLIVVLGAINTGILGVTGYKVNLLTHLLGEGTMWT
FT                   QAAYVVTGIAGVMVCLNFLKCCFKKRHGDCCSSKGGYHHHHMDRE"
FT   gene            1794..2096
FT                   /gene="gatC"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00015"
FT   CDS_pept        1794..2096
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gatC"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00015"
FT                   /product="aspartyl/glutamyl-tRNA amidotransferase subunit
FT                   C"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.-"
FT                   /note="COG0721 Asp-tRNAAsn/Glu-tRNAGln amidotransferase C
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00015"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17691"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17691.1"
FT                   /translation="MTESYVNKEEIISLAKNAALELEDAHVEEFVTSMNDVIALMQEVI
FT                   AIDISDIILEATVHHFVGPEDLREDMVTSDFTQEEFLSNVPVSLGGLVKVPTVIK"
FT   gene            2108..3583
FT                   /gene="gatA"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00020"
FT   CDS_pept        2108..3583
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gatA"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00020"
FT                   /product="aspartyl/glutamyl-tRNA amidotransferase subunit
FT                   A"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.-"
FT                   /note="COG0154 Asp-tRNAAsn/Glu-tRNAGln amidotransferase A
FT                   subunit and related amidases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17692"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17692.1"
FT                   /translation="MYRKSALELRDAVVNRELSVTAITEYFYHRIESHDEQIGAFLSLC
FT                   KERALLRASRIDDKLAKGDPIGLLAGIPIGVKDNIHITGVKTTCASKMLENFVAPFDST
FT                   VVRRIEMEDGILLGKLNMDEFAMGSTTRYSAFHPTNNPWDLERVPGGSSGGSAAAVSAR
FT                   FCPIALGSDTGGSIRQPAAFCGVVGFKPSYGAVSRYGLVAFGSSLDQIGPLTTVVEDVA
FT                   LAMDAFAGRDPKDSTTRDFFKGTFSQALSLEVPKLIGVPRGFLDGLQEDCKENFFEALA
FT                   VMEREGSRIIDVDLSVLKHAVPVYYIVASAEAATNLARFDGVRYGHRCAQADNMHEMYA
FT                   RSRKEGFGKEVTRRILLGNYVLSAERQNIFYKKGMAVRARLIDAFQAAFERCDVIAMPV
FT                   CATPAIRDQDVLDPVSLYLQDVYTVAVNLAYLPAISVPSGLSKEGLPLGVQFIGERGSD
FT                   QQICQVGYSFQEHSQIKQLYPKAVNGLFDGGIE"
FT   gene            3585..5051
FT                   /gene="gatB"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00025"
FT   CDS_pept        3585..5051
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gatB"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00025"
FT                   /product="aspartyl/glutamyl-tRNA amidotransferase subunit
FT                   B"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.-"
FT                   /note="COG0064 Asp-tRNAAsn/Glu-tRNAGln amidotransferase B
FT                   subunit (PET112 homolog)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00025"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17693"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17693.1"
FT                   /translation="MGIAHTEWESVIGLEVHVELNTESKLFSPARNHFGDEPNTNISPV
FT                   CTGMPGSLPVLNKDAVRKAVLFGCAVEGDVALFSRFDRKSYFYPDSPRNFQITQYEHPI
FT                   VRGGCIRAVVEGEEKTFELAQTHLEDDAGMLKHFGDFAGVDYNRAGVPLIEIVSKPCMF
FT                   SAEDAVAYANALVSILGYIGISDCNMEEGSIRFDVNISVRPRGSRELRNKVEIKNMNSF
FT                   TFMAQALEAEKRRQIEEYLSYPNEDPKKVVPAATYRWDPEKKKTVLMRLKERAEDYMYF
FT                   VEPDLPVLQITETYIDEVRQTLPELPHSKYMRYITDFDIAEDLAMILVGDRHTAHFFET
FT                   ATMSCKNYRALSNWITVEFAGRCKARGKTLPFTGILPEWVAQLVNFIDRGVITGKIAKE
FT                   IADRMVSSFGESPEDILRRHPSLLPMTDDHALRAIVKEVVAQNTASVADYKNGKAKALG
FT                   FLVGQIMKRTEGKAPPKRVNELLLAAMRDM"
FT   gene            complement(5150..6241)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00030"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(5150..6241)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00030"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17694"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17694.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPVTPVPPQSPQQVKGLLSRFLTAPDRHPKLRYVYDIALIAISI
FT                   LCIVSIILWTQGSGLALFAIAPALAIGALGVTLLVSDLAESQKSKEIADTVAAVSLPFI
FT                   LTGTAAGLMFSAIAVGGGAVILANPLFLMGSMTLGFALMSLHRVTYQYLSNREQWKQQK
FT                   KLEQVELAAWESHLPKESKSSALEEVRYSPRLMKRGKTWRKRAIRRKNYTPIPLVDKTL
FT                   QTMQPDALFSSTTTHSTDSEQILTSVSPQSSDTESSSSSSFHTPPNSDKELSDSNSSDS
FT                   SSSSEYMDALETVAAGDVSGITPPSKPSSSPKTTRRVVKLSRSERNAQHHRNKDQEQRQ
FT                   DSSESSEEDSSSDSSQKKKPSRK"
FT   gene            complement(6369..6938)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00035"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(6369..6938)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00035"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00035"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17695"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17695.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSTVAPIKGQDHFLNLVFPERVAAAYMSPLAQKYPKAALSIASL
FT                   AGFLLGILKLITFPVLCAAGLFVFPIRGLISCLFHKSFQGCSGYVLATFLSLFSLALTI
FT                   VGIVSCITWAPGFIFPMISVSIAFATVETCFQIYTHLFPALEHKPSSSLKIEIAAAKLP
FT                   RSSSAPDLNYPSLPTQSASPSQRFSA"
FT   gene            7251..8201
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00040"
FT   CDS_pept        7251..8201
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00040"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17696"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17696.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKVLFHTMTLFGHLLSTPIYIVGDACGKDRDEYKNPPLRAFSFE
FT                   SQFLQIENAKFKTLPDQSLGYRQADTSLFATIPVTEMSGFLLSSRYLGAEVSWKSSKEL
FT                   QDTDPQAVGYFAFQDKSFYQYITLSVGAYTLALTNWQWSVLFSGMVDPENIEIGSGLYQ
FT                   VVLSSKYHASESLSVIMGVINEVGLHDKQAWPLLGFSYKPEDRLTLNCIYPVNFSAEYQ
FT                   CTPVCDLGVAYRLTRLRKKFPKNSLATSEGIFEYSGREIEGNIKLIFWPGQSLKMFGGY
FT                   SVGNDISLANAHNEDEKIYKFGSSLFFGASANLHF"
FT   gene            complement(8217..9119)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00045"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(8217..9119)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00045"
FT                   /product="ribonuclease HIII"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.26.4"
FT                   /note="COG1039 Ribonuclease HIII"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00045"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17697"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17697.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSSFVSQLSPSLFSILREQLEKKGFTISIPPHTVFQGRSPTVSC
FT                   TVYQSGKIVVQGKGTQEFVEFFLEPEILQTFSSQNVQQDLRSRIGVDESGKGDFFGPLC
FT                   TAGVYASSPQAIEALYKTSICDSKLIPDAKILSLAQNIRSLCACKVITLFPEKYNALYA
FT                   NFQNLNSLLAWTHATIIDNLAPHPAGAVFAISDQFASSERVLLQAVRKKCSDIELIQRH
FT                   RAEQDVVVAAASILAREAFLSSIHALESQYQIRLLKGASGKVKQRAKEILHNKGQVVLE
FT                   KVCKTHFKTFNEVLGSGNQ"
FT   gene            9373..9804
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00050"
FT   CDS_pept        9373..9804
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00050"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG1426 Uncharacterized protein conserved in
FT                   bacteria"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17698"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17698.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEHVHKELLHLGEVFRSQREERALSLKDVEAATSIRLSALEAIE
FT                   AGHLGKLISPVYAQGFMKKYAAFLDMDGDRLLKEHPYVLKIFQEFSDQNMDMLLDLESM
FT                   GGRNSPEKAIRSWLNLGWAGVFVVGAACIWWLGNLFNLF"
FT   gene            complement(9791..11158)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00055"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(9791..11158)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00055"
FT                   /product="lipid A biosynthesis lauroyl acyltransferase"
FT                   /note="COG1560 Lauroyl/myristoyl acyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00055"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17699"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17699.1"
FT                   /translation="MLFKRLRTGGKILVDHLVYGLGLGVLTILRLLPRSSLRLFSKGLG
FT                   TALFYFISDVRKTALTNLALAFPEKSFAERYQIARQSVQQMIITFVELATVDKFAKHID
FT                   EMIAIATSEDAPEGFFPEEVSSQQELDHFFSRLDRQEGAILFCGHQANWELPFLYITKR
FT                   YPGLAFAKPVKNRRLNQKIISLRESFQGKIVPPQNAINQALRALHRGEVVGIVGDQVLL
FT                   SSEYSYPLFGSQAFTTTSPALLAYKTKKTVIAVAIYRKPNGNYLVVPSKAFHANTELSI
FT                   RESTEQLMDRLMRFLEKGITCKPEQWLWLHKRWKRKLRHKFKRRYAFSHILIIVKGTSL
FT                   QALQRFLIEFGEFYADASLSLAIIGAADTVLANSFAPYSLQFFSSEEELLAAPNFFPAI
FT                   VDLFGLSRKTRLHYKRTGSRKIFTRNELKDSLLQKQSLIQSFHKLLRRVDTRSRKG"
FT   gene            complement(11290..12546)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00060"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(11290..12546)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00060"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17700"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17700.1"
FT                   /translation="MINFVSWISRNWLQKLVSLGFAIIIWALANQSITVTRTFHNIPVR
FT                   VIDLAPEQTVIGLQANGLLKKKVAMMITGNKSVVEKLRPSNLEIVISAKGRTESWIETI
FT                   DPYNLVCLDTDIHLRKNIKSVTSEDIFIRLTQFVTEDVSVTITKPIGRAPKGYEYLDTW
FT                   PKYLVQKVSGPKEYVSSLKDHGLELTFNLNKVSFEELDRNRLAQGNLDEVVYLVPEDWK
FT                   KVYIPFDNSYMELNDPQADFLRLLFLKQEFIPLNINLPVLLFFPVENSQLVNPQNCYLE
FT                   ENAPLVLNHGIYQMDLPLYVKDVSHLFLDVVKNNITLTIIMEPPVKSQREHFIHWAVEF
FT                   LDEKTLENTFVQAVMAQEQKTNKHMILDEAGIRHRFREYLRKLTLFDQNGEPLALTART
FT                   SGNKVIIQVTSSSLKKKSS"
FT   gene            complement(12543..13337)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00065"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(12543..13337)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00065"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG1624 Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00065"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17701"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17701.1"
FT                   /translation="MFVGITYYTTPLLEIALIWVVLNYLLKFFWGTGAMDLVFGLLSFL
FT                   CLFVLAEKLHLPVIRNLMLHVVNIAAIVVFIIFQPEIRLALSRIRLRRGKFVINMQDEF
FT                   IDHLTACIYRMAERQIGALIVLENERLLNDLLNLSAVKINADFSEELLEAIFEPSSHLH
FT                   DGAVLMRGETISYARVILPLAHDTTQLSRSMGTRHRAALGASQRTDALVIVVSEKTGAV
FT                   SLARDGILTRGVKMDRFKAILRSILTRNERKTNPIISWMRKK"
FT   gene            13612..14952
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00070"
FT   CDS_pept        13612..14952
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00070"
FT                   /product="cytochrome d ubiquinol oxidase subunit I"
FT                   /note="COG1271 Cytochrome bd-type quinol oxidase, subunit
FT                   1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17702"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17702.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAEILARVQFALFIGFHYLFVPISLGLSMMIVLMEGLYLFTKKS
FT                   IYKQLTWFWIRIFTLTFVVGVVTGLMQIFSFGANWSRFAEYTGNVFGMFLGSEGMFAFF
FT                   LESGFLGVLLFGRYKVSKKMHFFSACMVALGAHMSAFWIVCANSWMQTPSGYEMVMRNG
FT                   MLVPQMTSFWAAVLSPSALQRFTHVVLGAWLSGIFLVLSVSAHYLRKERHKDFANQGLK
FT                   ISMFCAFLVLALQLWSADVTARGVAKHQPAKLAAFEGVFKTQGHTPIYLLGIVDMKKER
FT                   VIGIPIPSGLSLLVHRNAKTPVTGLDQFPKDEWPNVAFVFQTYHLMVMLWGVMVLLALI
FT                   AFAVYKKKSWSCKKGILWILSFSVLCPELCNEIGWISTEVGRQPWVVYGLLKTKDATSP
FT                   IVNAGQIWQSLILFSIIFICLLSVFVSLLLKKIGEGPDEQDLIEVDL"
FT   gene            14964..16025
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00075"
FT   CDS_pept        14964..16025
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00075"
FT                   /product="cytochrome d ubiquinol oxidase subunit II"
FT                   /note="COG1294 Cytochrome bd-type quinol oxidase, subunit
FT                   2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00075"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17703"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17703.1"
FT                   /translation="MEFSLATILPVVWYVILCIAVFAYSLGDGFDLGLSTIYFLSKDEK
FT                   ERRLLLNSIGPVWDGNEVWFVIMFAGLFAGFPTAYGTLLSIFYMPIWTMVMLYIFRGCS
FT                   LEFRSKAESNRWKLFWDVLFSISGMSISFFLGTLAGNLLVGFPIAPDTSYSSLSWKLFF
FT                   RPYPVLCGLFVVTAFALHGISFALMKTTEGLHERLKNKFSYVLSSYLVLYLSLLIATIL
FT                   GMPQTLGVCCRIEGAPGIPAYPLIILLSVVTLSCCYAEKRAVSIGKYGKAFVLSCINLL
FT                   SPILAYNILLFPNLLVSTVDNRYTMTVFNAAAETRTLQHLVTIVLIGLPFVVAYAVYIY
FT                   RVFRGKTDFPSIY"
FT   gene            complement(16123..17427)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00080"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(16123..17427)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00080"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG1875 Predicted ATPase related to phosphate
FT                   starvation-inducible protein PhoH"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17704"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17704.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKTSVIDTSVLIYDPKALSSFSNTRIIIPFTVIEELESCAKFRD
FT                   ESGKNASRALGNIRVLLEQSERPSSGQILLKNGSELCIEVSPLVNLSNHKKQKKHLTLE
FT                   LLQIISQRESVVFVTKSLGRRVHAEALGIEAKDYENKCVSFQSLYRGHRKLKVANSTIE
FT                   YFYKDGSIAFPSDLSPLPSPNEYFFLSGDSDNYSAVGRYSSKDNKILSLKPAPEKIWGV
FT                   KPLNIEQRCALDLLLRDDIKLVTLMGQAGSGKTILALAAAMYQVFEKPKYNKLLVSRPI
FT                   IPMGKDIGFLPGIKEAKLMHWMQPIYDNMEFLFDVNNMGDFSETLHSLMETKKLEMEAL
FT                   TYIRGRSLPKVFMIIDEAQNLTPHEIKTIISRAGKGTKIVLTGDPTQIDSLYFDENSNG
FT                   LTYLVGKFHHLPLYGHMFMTRTERSELAAAAATIL"
FT   gene            17636..18364
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00085"
FT   CDS_pept        17636..18364
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00085"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG4108 Peptide chain release factor RF-3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00085"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17705"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17705.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVKINDQFICISPYISARWNQIAFIESCDGGTEGGITLKLHLID
FT                   GETVSIPNLGQAIVDEVFQEHLLYLESTAPQKNKEEEKISSLLGAVQQMAKGCEVQVFS
FT                   QKGLVSMLLGGAGSINVLLQHSPEHKDHPDLPTDLLERIAQMMRSLSIGPTSILAKPEP
FT                   HCNCLHCQIGRATVEEEDAGVSDEDLTFRSWDISQSGEKMYTVTDPLNPEEQFNVYLGT
FT                   PIGCTCGQPYCEHVKAVLYT"
FT   gene            18550..19851
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00090"
FT   CDS_pept        18550..19851
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00090"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG3103 SH3 domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17706"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17706.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIFALSFGADACLCAADLSKAKVEASVGDRAAFSPFTGEIKGNR
FT                   VRLRLAPHTDSFIIKELSKGDCLAVLGESKDYYVVAAPEGVRGYVFRTFVLDNVIEGEK
FT                   VNVRLEPSTSAPILARLSKGTVVKTLGAAQGKWIEIALPKQCVFYVAKNFVKNVGALDL
FT                   YNQKEGQKKLALDLLSSAMDFADAELQKKIEDIDLDAIYKKMNLAQSEEFKDVPGLQSL
FT                   VQKALERVQEAFLAKSLEKSSVKVPEIRHKVLEEIAVVSPAVEETPVVTKTEEQKVTTV
FT                   PVPAPAVVTEPAQDLSSVKGSLLSHYIRKKGFVKASPVIEGRESFERSLFAVWLSLQPE
FT                   EIRHQLTMESFYRDEQKKKRVLTGELEVYPHIVKNNPGDYLLKNGEDVVAFVYATSIDL
FT                   SKWLGKSVVLECVSRPNNHFAFPAYIVLSVKEGA"
FT   gene            complement(19913..20386)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00095"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(19913..20386)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00095"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00095"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17707"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17707.1"
FT                   /translation="MQHAHNTDSLPAWDCLQHNYLRRNALTSFCSYVPILSTVVGIRTL
FT                   YNMRKLHTAFVQRTGGFLCQNDPNIPCDKFPCSIIRKEWPQVHTKAMQEVFGIKALVCL
FT                   GSLILKIFRAVKAFFHRTFSPSLLPEQDTSIQLPDSPQSGIPEETLLETPRSS"
FT   gene            20378..20530
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00100"
FT   CDS_pept        20378..20530
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00100"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17708"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17708.1"
FT                   /translation="MLHEKKGTRKNVHEEYSLKKVKLLAFEAGRSTEAKNADVRERSLK
FT                   AREIF"
FT   gene            21432..24557
FT                   /gene="ileS"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00105"
FT   CDS_pept        21432..24557
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ileS"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00105"
FT                   /product="isoleucyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.5"
FT                   /note="COG0060 Isoleucyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00105"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17709"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17709.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNEDKISISAKEEKILSFWKEQDIFQKTLDNREGCPTFSFYDGP
FT                   PFATGLPHYGHLLAGTIKDVVCRYASMDGHYVPRRFGWDCHGVPVEYEVEKSLGLTEPG
FT                   AIECFGVANFNEECRKIVFRYADEWKYFVDRIGRWVDFSATWRTMDLSFMESVWWVFRS
FT                   LYDQGLVYEGTKVVPFSTKLGTPLSNFEAGQNYKEVDDPSVVVKFALQDNQGFLLAWTT
FT                   TPWTLVSNMALAVHPELTYVRIKDKESGDEYILGQESLPRWFPDRESYEWIGQLSGKSL
FT                   VGQSYEPLFPYFQDKKELEAFRILPADFIEESEGTGIVHMAPAFGEADFFACQEHNVPL
FT                   VCPVDNQGCYTAEVKDFVGEYIKSADKGIARRLKNENKLFYQGTVRHRYPFCWRTDSPL
FT                   IYKAVNSWFVAVEKVKSKMLKANESIHWTPEHIKQGRFGKWLEGARDWAISRNRYWGTP
FT                   IPIWRSDDGELLVIGSIQELEALSGQKIVDLHRHFIDEIEINQNGKSFRRIPYVFDCWF
FT                   DSGAMPYAQNHYPFERAEETEACFPADFIAEGLDQTRGWFYTLTVIAAALFDQPAFKNV
FT                   IVNGIILAEDGNKMSKRLNNYPSPKMIMDAYGADALRLYLLNSVVVKAEDLRFSDKGVE
FT                   SVLKQVLLPLSNALAFYKTYAELYGFDPKETDNIELAEIDRWILSSLYSLVGKTRESMS
FT                   QYDLHAAVNPFVDFIEDLTNWYIRRSRRRFWDAEDSADRRAAFSTLYEVLVVFSKVIAP
FT                   FIPFIAEDMYQQLRGETDPESVHLCDFPHVVLEKILPDLERKMQDIREIVALGHSLRKE
FT                   HKLKVRQPLQNVYIVGSKERMEALAQVGSLIGEELNVKDVHFCSETPEYVTTLIKPNFR
FT                   TLGKKVGNRLPEIQRALAGLPQEQIQAFMHKGQMVVSLGEETISLDKEDITVSWASAEG
FT                   FVARSSASFVAVLDCQLTEPLIMEGIARELVNKINTMRRNRKLHVSDRIAIRLHAPVIV
FT                   QEAFALHKEYICEETLTTSVSVIDYKEGEEWDINGHAVSFVLERVERRDHYH"
FT   gene            complement(24601..26487)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00110"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(24601..26487)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00110"
FT                   /product="signal peptidase I"
FT                   /note="COG0681 Signal peptidase I"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17710"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17710.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSSYMSRLYSLNKSRRILHSSFRLLKSTKMLSHPETQKELQEVL
FT                   KQLEEAILDQNREDASLFAKQAQAIQKRFPKSKLRATFDLIYALTFAAILAFLIRQFWF
FT                   ELYEVPTGSMRPTILEQDRILVSKTTFGLRLPFSNKSIGYTPEAITRGELVVFTVGDLP
FT                   IPSADTKYFGIIPGKKRYIKRCMGKPGDTVYFYGGKIYGIDCDGEPIFPQNTENLYHVP
FT                   YISFDGTPEILTHSEEQTDVIFNQFHTPCGKISLPQQASYGQFFYKNAWHNDTPYALKD
FT                   PHNEPVSYADLFGIKNFAMVRILTKKQAALTHVLPSPLSDTYLEIAHTPNVSYPHPHLR
FT                   PFETQLIPTIEPMKTLLPLRKEHIHLIRNNLTTSRFTVVDGYAYKYQPAPMNTSGMARM
FT                   FALPMPNIPDGCYEFSKGDVFKINMSGFRTKLKQPHPLTQLSNSQVIDLFNCGISFHTI
FT                   YIPKNPQYAPFPNRYAFFHQGNLFVMDSPVFIDSDPALQKFIVSEEEKELQSSEDKPYI
FT                   AFIDRGPPPESTKEFVSFITNFGLKIPEGHVLVLGDNCPMSADSRDFGFVPVENLLGSP
FT                   VGIFWPINRLGLLSSNITPLSLPGYLVNGLALGAFLYCIGLWYYRKNHRLFP"
FT   gene            complement(26673..27416)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00115"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(26673..27416)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00115"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00115"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17711"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17711.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKQEKMHPQNLLKVFIFFLAFFISYPSAEAHSPLQSSIQEKILT
FT                   ARPGDYAVLSRGSQKFFFLIRQSSSEATWVEMSEFASLTQQEKKLVEQSSWKNAFHQLQ
FT                   SSKKVYLLRISKNPLMIFVLKNAQWMPLSEKDPLPFFVKILRLPLSPAPSHLIKYKGKE
FT                   RTPWSPRTSLNGELITLPSSAWISVWPKDSSPLSEKNILIYFSNNERLAFPLWTSIDTP
FT                   TGTVIIKTIEMGHQAASSYPALPNF"
FT   gene            27492..27818
FT                   /gene="rpmE2"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00120"
FT   CDS_pept        27492..27818
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmE2"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00120"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L31 type B"
FT                   /note="COG0254 Ribosomal protein L31"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17712"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17712.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKNTHPEYRQVLFVDSSTGYKFVCGSTYQTDKTEVFEGQEYPVC
FT                   YVSVSSSSHPFFTGSKKLVDAEGRVDKFLKRYSGIKQSAPKPETVVEDVLPKGKKKSPA
FT                   KKKK"
FT   gene            28006..29085
FT                   /gene="prfA"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00125"
FT   CDS_pept        28006..29085
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="prfA"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00125"
FT                   /product="peptide chain release factor 1"
FT                   /note="COG0216 Protein chain release factor A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00125"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17713"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17713.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIKVLECLKRLEEVEKQISDPNIFSNPKEYSSLSKEHARLSEIK
FT                   NAHESLVATKKILQDDKLALSTEKDPEIVAMLEEGVLVGEEAVERLSKQLENLLIPPDP
FT                   DDDLSVIMELRAGTGGDEAALFVGDCVRMYHLYAASKGWQCEVLSTSESDLGGYKEYVM
FT                   GISGASVKRFLQYEAGTHRVQRVPETETQGRVHTSAVTVAVLPEPAEDDEEVFIDEKDL
FT                   RIDTFRSSGAGGQHVNVTDSAVRITHIPSGVVVTCQDERSQHKNKAKAMRVLKARIRDA
FT                   EVQKRAQEASAMRSAQVGSGDRSERIRTYNFPQNRVTDHRIGLTLYNLDRVMEGELDMI
FT                   TTALVTHVHRQLFGHEETA"
FT   gene            29069..29941
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00130"
FT   CDS_pept        29069..29941
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00130"
FT                   /product="N5-glutamine S-adenosyl-L-methionine-dependent
FT                   methyltransferase"
FT                   /note="COG2890 Methylase of polypeptide chain release
FT                   factors"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17714"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17714.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLLREASEYLLSRGIRFPQREAEDILMDLLEISSRSALHQAKL
FT                   SSEEQSLYWKRLRKRGDRCPTAYIHGKVHFLGVELQVTPQVLIPRQETEIFVEQIIGYL
FT                   QMHKEKTTFYDVCCGSGCIGLAVRKHCPHVRVTLSDISPEALAIAESNARSNALAVDFL
FT                   LGDLFDPFSFPADVLVCNPPYLSYKEFFESDPEVRCHEPWKALVGGVSGLEFYHRIATH
FT                   IHKILVSGGVGWLEIGSTQGEDVKQIFHAKGIRGRVLKDYAQLDRFFFLENQANDAVSS
FT                   GEVSGFSER"
FT   gene            29938..31284
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00135"
FT   CDS_pept        29938..31284
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00135"
FT                   /product="signal recognition particle, subunit FFH/SRP54"
FT                   /note="COG0541 Signal recognition particle GTPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00135"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17715"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17715.1"
FT                   /translation="MISSLSQKLSNIFSSLFTAKRVTEESISDSIREVRLALLDADVNY
FT                   QAVKDFIAKVKQKVVGEEVWKHVSPGQQFIKCLHEELSSSLASEQTAVSLRGCPAVILL
FT                   CGLQGAGKTTTCAKLADYFLREKKAKKVLVASCDLKRFSAVEQLEGLVKQTGADFFRRE
FT                   GNDPVDMAAEAVQHAKSQGYDLVLVDTAGRLHVDDALMDELVAIARVTSPCETLFVMNL
FT                   AMGQDAVVTAKAFDERLGLTGVVVSMADGDARAGAVLSVKSLLNKPIKFEGCGEKIKDL
FT                   RPFNAQSMAERILGMGDTISLVDKMRECISEEENKELEEKLTKATFTYEDFHKQILAFR
FT                   RLGPLRKIMNMMPSFGGAKPSDKDLEESEKQMKRNEAIILSMTPEERKELVELSMSRMK
FT                   RIAAGCGLTLGDVNQFRKQMMQSKKFFKGMTREKMEQMGKKMSGGNLWR"
FT   gene            31275..31625
FT                   /gene="rpsP"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00140"
FT   CDS_pept        31275..31625
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsP"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00140"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S16"
FT                   /note="COG0228 Ribosomal protein S16"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17716"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17716.1"
FT                   /translation="MALKIRLRQQGRKNHVVYRLVLADVESPRDGKYIELLGWYDPHSE
FT                   QNYQLKSERIFYWLNQGAELTEKAGALVKQGAPGVYAELMAKKVARRAVVRQKRRTYRQ
FT                   RLAARKAEAAAK"
FT   gene            31641..32699
FT                   /gene="trmD"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00145"
FT   CDS_pept        31641..32699
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trmD"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00145"
FT                   /product="tRNA (guanine-N(1)-)-methyltransferase/unknown
FT                   domain fusion protein"
FT                   /note="COG0336 tRNA-(guanine-N1)-methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00145"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17717"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17717.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIDILSLFPDYFASPLQATILGRAIKQGALSVRSRDIREFGLGK
FT                   WKQVDDSPYNGEGMLLMAEPVVQAIRSIRRKKSKVIYLSPQGQLLSAKKSRELASCSHL
FT                   VLLCGHYEGIDERALTAEVDEEISIGDYVLTNGCAAALVLVDALARFIPGVLGNQESAE
FT                   YDSLENGLLEGPQYTRPRVFEGESVPEVLLCGDHQKIADWRKQVSLERTRERRPDLYLQ
FT                   YFYGNSACLSTQEDLPRIEVVSPKTFSVVLEVQDLRKAKKFYSRMFGKECWDGDKLFLL
FT                   GKTSLYLQQTKETRGPTTVFIELETDHDFVRFLKRWEMLGGELGEQGTGGFPLRQVFDL
FT                   DGHIWVVSCVQK"
FT   gene            32725..33090
FT                   /gene="rplS"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00150"
FT   CDS_pept        32725..33090
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplS"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00150"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L19"
FT                   /note="COG0335 Ribosomal protein L19"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17718"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17718.1"
FT                   /translation="MGNLIKELQDEQCRTDLADFCVGDTIRVATNISEGGKERVQVFQG
FT                   TVMARKGGGAGETVSLHRVAYGEGMEKSFLLNSPKIVSIEVVKRGKVSRARLFYLRGKT
FT                   GKAAKVKELIGSRAAKK"
FT   gene            33154..33807
FT                   /gene="rnhB"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00155"
FT   CDS_pept        33154..33807
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rnhB"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00155"
FT                   /product="ribonuclease HII"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.26.4"
FT                   /note="COG0164 Ribonuclease HII"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00155"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17719"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17719.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSTVEQAMLFEEKSIFENQAIEQGYSQVAGIDEAGRGPLAGPVV
FT                   AGACILPRGKVFLGIDDSKKLTPKQRRYLYELLLEDPEVDCGVGVVSVERIDEINILEA
FT                   TKEAMVQAIASLRSTPDFLLVDGLFLPHKVPSLKIIKGDARSVSIAAASIIAKEYRDEL
FT                   MRKLHVEYPEYGFDKHKGYGTAAHLQALKHFGPCVYHRKSFSPVKESIQEGVCQ"
FT   gene            33798..34415
FT                   /gene="gmk"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00160"
FT   CDS_pept        33798..34415
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gmk"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00160"
FT                   /product="guanylate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.4.8"
FT                   /note="COG0194 Guanylate kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17720"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17720.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVKVISPFSQDGVQCFPKLFIISAPAGAGKTTLTHMLQREFPDA
FT                   FEKTVSSTTRSARPGEVHGVDYLFVSEDDFKQSLDREDFLEWVFLFGTYYGTSKAEISR
FT                   VLQKGKHCIAVIDVQGALALKKQMPAVTIFIQAPSQEELERRLNARDSEKDFQKKERLE
FT                   HSAVEIAAASEFDYVVVNDDLITAYQVLRSIFIAEEHRMSHG"
FT   gene            34408..34710
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00165"
FT   CDS_pept        34408..34710
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00165"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00165"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17721"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17721.1"
FT                   /translation="MARKDRLTNERLNKLFDSPFSLVNYVIKQAKNKIARGDVRSSNVA
FT                   IEALNFLDLYGIQSEYAERDDRERHLSATGERRREQGFGTSRRKDPSLYNWSDVK"
FT   gene            34710..36362
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00170"
FT   CDS_pept        34710..36362
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00170"
FT                   /product="methionyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.10"
FT                   /note="COG0143 Methionyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17722"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17722.1"
FT                   /translation="MESSRILITSALPYANGPLHFGHITGAYLPADVYARFQRLQGKEV
FT                   LYICGSDEYGIAITLNAELAGMGYQEYVDMYHKLHKDTFKKLGISVDFFSRTTNTYHPA
FT                   IVQDFYRNLQERGLVENQVTEQLYSEEEGKFLADRYVVGTCPKCGFDRARGDECQQCGA
FT                   DYEARDLKELRSKLTGAALSLRDTEHAYLHLERMKEDLLAFVQGIYLRPHMRNFVTDYI
FT                   EHLRPRAVTRDLSWGIPVPDLENKVFYVWFDAPIGYISGTMDWAASIGDPEAWKKFWLD
FT                   DTVTYAQFIGKDNTSFHAVIFPAMEIGQSLPYKKVDALVTSEFLLLEGFQFSKSDGNFI
FT                   DMDAFLETYSLDKLRYVLAAIAPETSDSEFSFQEFKTRCNSELVGKYGNFVNRVLAFAV
FT                   KNGCTELSSPQLEQKDLDFISKSQKLAKDAAEHYAQYSLRKACSTIMELAALGNGYFND
FT                   EAPWKLAKEGNWNRVRAILFCACYCQKLLALISYPIMPETALKILEMIAPHSLDLGSQD
FT                   PDRLQSLWTDSFFDYSEEKFSLKEPELLFTMVE"
FT   gene            complement(36502..38742)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00175"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(36502..38742)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00175"
FT                   /product="exodeoxyribonuclease V alpha chain"
FT                   /note="COG0507 ATP-dependent exoDNAse (exonuclease V),
FT                   alpha subunit - helicase superfamily I member"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00175"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17723"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17723.1"
FT                   /translation="MGCEEKLSGILELILPEDPLSDQTGYAFLRVPYKNSLVTVCGHLP
FT                   LSLFKIGSSVDLTGHWSVDASGALVFRFTSAATYSPDSGIIAYLNAQIKGVGPKLAQKI
FT                   VSTFREDTLTVLDSCPSKLVEVDGISPARCEDFSKQLQEQRDLRHALLFLQRHGIAIHY
FT                   GLRLYKKYQNQTIEKVCQDPFLLAKEMYGIGFKTADLIATCLGVPLNSPNRIVAGIQYS
FT                   LDELQEEGHTCYPLNDFIVLVEKLLNEEAPEEIIRKEEIRTQIHFLSRQKTVYVKELEQ
FT                   DTYIWSRQLFLAEQQIAIDIRRLLFSSKRIRSINTQEAILEVENLLDLKLEEKQKEALH
FT                   ASSSQKIHIISGGPGTGKSTITRAILSIFEKISSPKKIILAAPTGKAAKRMTEITGKRT
FT                   QTIHSLLQYDFKTLSFRKNHEDPIDCDLVIVDESGMIDTILLQRFLAALPDHAILILIG
FT                   DVHQLPSVGPGNVLKDLILSHHIEVTYLTKIFRQLQNSNIITNAHKVNQGEFPVLNSSS
FT                   GKKDFLFFQKEDPEEAIKHIIHLVSDFVPKKFGIFTKDIQVLAPMRKGVLGILNLNREL
FT                   KAALNPNKLFIQGKFHSFSTGDRVMQTRNNYNKEVFNGDIGYVTSIDLSTKSLIVCVDG
FT                   RYISYSQAELNDLIPAYATSIHKYQGSETSCIILPIHTSHYVMLYRNLLYTAITRGKKL
FT                   VILVGTKKAVAIAVRNNKVQHRCTGLQQAMHSLLNKPTPLFSPYTICRPSLG"
FT   gene            complement(38990..40012)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00180"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(38990..40012)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00180"
FT                   /product="drug/metabolite exporter family protein"
FT                   /note="COG0697 Permeases of the drug/metabolite transporter
FT                   (DMT) superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17724"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17724.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSPHPMSSSRNTPLGVFYSLLACFYWGMVFVIPSMLGNFADLDI
FT                   VLTRYSVFGICSLITILYKRSNIFKTVPFFLWKKGILWAFLINIAYYFGIAQAVRYSGS
FT                   AVTVIIAGLAPIAILFYSNIKKKMLSYSFLLSMSGIIVVGIILSNVSEFQSESSSSLPL
FT                   YLLGLGCVTAATSIWAGYIICNHDFLEQHSEISPDTWCHMLGISSLIICLPLIILGDTF
FT                   GITHVTRNFLFHTPLSERCLFIVLCSAMGIFSSSRAIAAWNKASLHLSTALLGALLIFE
FT                   PIFGWILSYLCKREMPSFQEGLGFFLMLGASLCLLLAQKKASEQETPSETLITTESDAN
FT                   "
FT   gene            40354..41127
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00185"
FT   CDS_pept        40354..41127
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00185"
FT                   /product="putative protein ligase"
FT                   /note="COG4285 Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00185"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17725"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17725.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRILVYSDRGVSPYYLRHTVRWLKQVAAPFQMEVCRVNGRFLIH
FT                   EPLWEETTQLLVIPGGADVPYHNVLHGLGTARIDNYVREGGCYLGICAGAYFGCAQFEF
FT                   LEPTGSLFVAKRDLGFFPGAANGPVYESAFSYTSSSGVLAAPLVFADFPGESFSLFNGG
FT                   CCFENAEHFPEICIEARYNNLLGKPAAIVSRRLDKGLVVLSGPHIEYLPEFCSLQEDNV
FT                   IQAREQIVAHSSSLEEYKQFLIHRLLSNVVEHVLY"
FT   gene            complement(41092..42303)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00190"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(41092..42303)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00190"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17726"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17726.1"
FT                   /translation="MFPIECHTLQTSFKQVLSLVAEKITTKAFVIFSVLFSLIIGFIAS
FT                   CGFLFAGPPAFIASGLCFALLVSVVSFFGCQKLIPYGIQHLMSYVKSIPSLSSSLIDFL
FT                   KTESKSISSLYPNPGLKECFKGASPKYKKFFFDHPEKLLSAAFTDWTPQIIPSDSGQPR
FT                   TIILSHSSLPFSLTLSTLDFETLHTHLIKSNALTCRVGYAHQLPSGNPVMREAKEGVLQ
FT                   QHYDTGNETFFISIQESKQLQQEELFKKLFSHYAQIIEHNLSNEILLLEPLKTPLHTPK
FT                   ARTLELLALFCALEQLRYTKVADWRTKKLAPIFPLGYEDFFTLFMKKQHYTLPGDVSNM
FT                   RILSPVRPVSETALTTIIISGLEEEDKLGLLGQVQPFLFDAEEAHPQRGESILIQNVLD
FT                   DITQ"
FT   gene            complement(42310..42666)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00195"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(42310..42666)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00195"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00195"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17727"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17727.1"
FT                   /translation="MESFFVLKIPFFLLNGVQDSPCLSLVLFYSFFPFTLNWFATLGGR
FT                   PTAPRNSVLIQLKLKKILSTTLVIQESPNTKKAPREYTVRGDFSKLLNFGIIEASEIRK
FT                   VPMKSALHCTLRED"
FT   gene            complement(42730..42801)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_t04672"
FT   tRNA            complement(42730..42801)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_t04672"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Asn"
FT   gene            complement(42865..43209)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00200"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(42865..43209)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00200"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG0008 Glutamyl- and glutaminyl-tRNA synthetases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17728"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17728.1"
FT                   /translation="MASKKQTSWFRYMEECVIRSWWLILCLLGGGFVYDRAISQLCTQE
FT                   LRLQQRMFHLKSHLKEALEKQQELSTHLASWDDPKVIELALIHKLGLVPKGYEKICFQN
FT                   SQKTKRNHRK"
FT   gene            complement(43231..43803)
FT                   /gene="dcd"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00205"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(43231..43803)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dcd"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00205"
FT                   /product="deoxycytidine triphosphate deaminase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.4.13"
FT                   /note="COG0717 Deoxycytidine deaminase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00205"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17729"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17729.1"
FT                   /translation="MGIKEDNWIRKMAIEEGMIEPFADSQVKLHPETGEKLISYGLSSY
FT                   GYDLRISREFKVFTNVYNSLVDPKCFTEDALISIVDDVCIIPPNSFALARSVEYFRIPR
FT                   NVLTVCIGKSTYARCGLIVNVTPFEPEWEGYVTIEISNTTPLPAKVYANEGIAQVLFFE
FT                   GDATCDVSYAERQGKYQKQQGITIPFV"
FT   gene            43891..44043
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00210"
FT   CDS_pept        43891..44043
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00210"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17730"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17730.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLYEKTQLFNAFVQRFFSLNSLLYREKEGLEIGESLLTSAAGGC
FT                   QNTIS"
FT   gene            44085..45089
FT                   /gene="ruvB"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00215"
FT   CDS_pept        44085..45089
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ruvB"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00215"
FT                   /product="Holliday junction DNA helicase RuvB"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.-"
FT                   /note="COG2255 Holliday junction resolvasome, helicase
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00215"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17731"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17731.1"
FT                   /translation="MTHKISVLHQDKKFDFSLRPKKLTEFCGQKQLKERLDLFLRAAVQ
FT                   RNEVPGHCLFYGPPGLGKTSLAHIMANTIGKGLVIASGPQLLKPSDLIGLLTGLQEGDI
FT                   FFIDEIHRMGKAAEEYLYPAMEDFKVDITLDSGPGARSVRLDLAPFTLVGATTRAGMLS
FT                   EPLRTRFAFTGRVDYYTDEDLVSILSRSSQLLAIEANQETLLEIARRARGTPRLANNLL
FT                   RWVRDFAQMREGNCINSAVAEKALAMLLIDNLGLNEIDIKLLSVMIDFYQGGPVGMKTL
FT                   AMAVGEDVRTLEDMYEPFLILKGLVQRTARGRVATPLAYEHLNRNPKDRWGEE"
FT   gene            45091..45903
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00220"
FT   CDS_pept        45091..45903
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00220"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG0646 Methionine synthase I (cobalamin-dependent),
FT                   methyltransferase domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17732"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17732.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLNLLVLLGVFCGVSGVGDADVKVSDALLQSILVEPKIRVLLL
FT                   SESTTALIEAKGAFSVFGDGELLRVSSQGQRCAAHALYGGIRWGENYPNVECLKIEPLD
FT                   GAASLFVNGIQYRGAIYIHRTDRSCLFIVNELAVEDYLKSTLSVKYLKELDKEALSACV
FT                   ILERTALYERLLAGNSHSFWHVNAQEDRYGGFGVTSQFYGVEEAVDWTSRLVLDNPEGL
FT                   VFNADYLLRANVDRLAIEGYNARQILEKFYKDADLVVIESWEDDCKGA"
FT   gene            complement(45965..47965)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00225"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(45965..47965)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00225"
FT                   /product="putative glycosyl hydrolase"
FT                   /note="COG1523 Type II secretory pathway, pullulanase PulA
FT                   and related glycosidases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00225"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17733"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17733.1"
FT                   /translation="MESLSVRSTIPLPLGAKKLSAARYRFSLFSSQAQQVTLVLLDPLS
FT                   EIHEIPLSSTDHRTGAIWHIEIAGISSEWSYAYKLRGTDLSSQKFATDSYIADPYSKNI
FT                   YSPQLFGSPKQEKDYAFSYLKHEDFDWEGDTPLHLPKENYFIYEMHVRSFTRDPSSQVS
FT                   HPGTFLGIIEKIDHLKQLGVHAVELLPIFEFDETVHPFKNQDFPHLCNYWGYSSVNFFC
FT                   PSRRYTYGADPCAPAREFKTLVKALHRAGIEVILDVVFNHTGFEGTSCPLPWIDLESYY
FT                   MVNDHGDLMNFSGCGNTVNTNTPTTLKWILDALRYWVQEMHVDGFRFDLASVFSRDLQG
FT                   VPLPLTPILQAISSDSILSETKLIAEPWDAGGLYQLGHFPSISTRWSEWNGCYRDHVKA
FT                   FLNGDAHQVSSFASRISGSHDIYPNGKPTNSINYICSHDGFTLYDTVAYNDKHNEENGE
FT                   YNRDGTSANYSYNFGCEGETTDPTICALRERQMKNFFLALFLSQGIPMIQSGDEYGHTA
FT                   YGNNNHWCLDTKINYFLWDRLAERKELFSFLCQVIALRKAYTELFNTSFLSEDTITWLN
FT                   TKGSPREWGADHYLAFELKHLNYSLFVAFYSGNERIEISLPKPRKEHLAYEKIVDSTTG
FT                   FFSQILSPKLSLEPYSSLVAISRRKTSLESR"
FT   gene            complement(48083..48586)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00230"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(48083..48586)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00230"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17734"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17734.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRQNAEENLKNFAKELKLPDVAFDQNNTCILFVDGEFSLHLTYE
FT                   EHSDRLYVYAPLLDGLPDNPQRRLALYEKLLEGSMLGGQMAGGGVGVATKEQLILMHCV
FT                   LDMKYAETNLLKAFAQLFIETVVKWRTVCSDISAGREPTVDTMPQMPQGGGGGIQPPPA
FT                   GIRA"
FT   gene            49052..49525
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00235"
FT   CDS_pept        49052..49525
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00235"
FT                   /product="single-stranded DNA-binding protein"
FT                   /note="COG0629 Single-stranded DNA-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00235"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17735"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17735.1"
FT                   /translation="MLFGYLVGFLAADPEERMTSGGKRVVVLRLGVKSRVGSKDETVWC
FT                   RCNIWNNRYDKMLPYLKKGSSVIVAGELSLESYVGRDGSPQASISVSVDTLKFNSGSSR
FT                   PDARGSDEGRQRANDNVSIGFDGESLDTDSALDKEVYAGFGEDQQYASEDVPF"
FT   gene            49866..51365
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00240"
FT   CDS_pept        49866..51365
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00240"
FT                   /product="leucyl aminopeptidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.11.1"
FT                   /note="COG0260 Leucyl aminopeptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17736"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17736.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLLYSQASWDKRSKADALVLPFWMKNSKAQEAAVVDEDYKLVYQ
FT                   NALSNFSGKKGETAFLFGNDHTKEQKIVLLGLGKSEEVSGTTVLEAYAQATTVLRKAKC
FT                   KTVNILLPTISQLRFSVEEFLTNLAAGVLSLNYNYPTYHKVDTSLPFLEKVTVMGIVSK
FT                   VGDKIFRKEESLFEGVYLTRDLVNTNADEVTPEKLAAVAKDLAGEFASLDVKILDRKAI
FT                   LKEKMGLLAAVAKGAAVEPRFIVLDYQGKPKSKDRTVLIGKGVTFDSGGLDLKPGKAMI
FT                   TMKEDMAGAATVLGIFSALASLELPINVTGIIPATENAIGSAAYKMGDVYVGMTGLSVE
FT                   IGSTDAEGRLILADAISYALKYCNPTRIIDFATLTGAMVVSLGESVAGFFANNDVLARD
FT                   LAEASSETGEALWRMPLVEKYDQALHSDIADMKNIGSNRAGSITAALFLQRFLEDNPVA
FT                   WAHLDIAGTAYHEKEELPYPKYATGFGVRCLIHYMEKFLSK"
FT   gene            51510..52067
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00245"
FT   CDS_pept        51510..52067
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00245"
FT                   /product="histone-like protein 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00245"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17737"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17737.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGVQKKCSTRKTAARKTVVRKPAAKKTAAKKAPVRKVAAKKTVA
FT                   KKATAKKAPVRKVAAKKTVARKTVAKKTVAARKPVAKKATAKKAPVRKAVAKKTVARKT
FT                   VAKKTVAARKPVAKRVASTKKSSIAVKAGVCMKKHKHTAACGRVAASGVKVCASAAKRK
FT                   TNPNRSRTAHSWRQQLMKLVAR"
FT   gene            52222..53166
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00250"
FT   CDS_pept        52222..53166
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00250"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG1466 DNA polymerase III, delta subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17738"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17738.1"
FT                   /translation="MGNSQNSIHITSTKDFVQYIERERFRVIVIGSSSLEDKDIFSELY
FT                   ISGRKSFFDGQRLLQQELLSWTDHFGLFASQETIGIYQAEKMSSSLQEFIIDYTRHPNP
FT                   NLTLFLFTNKAELFSSLSSKLSNALCLSLFGEYFAERDARIAQVLIKRSKESQLSCSLG
FT                   VAKIFVSKFPQTGLFEILSEFQKLICQMGDKESIEASDIQSFVEKKEAISLWKLRDALL
FT                   RKDRVAAHSLMRSLVSDMGEEPLAILNFLRSQYLLGLRAVAEQSKERKTQIFIAAGEPA
FT                   LLNGLNLFFHTESLIKNNFQDPMLSLEMLVSRL"
FT   gene            53261..53974
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00255"
FT   CDS_pept        53261..53974
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00255"
FT                   /product="SAM-dependent methyltransferase"
FT                   /note="COG0313 Predicted methyltransferases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00255"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17739"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17739.1"
FT                   /translation="MALYLLPNTLGSKRSEDLPFSVGEIVRNKIQGLIVESDRGGRLFL
FT                   SLWKVEEPHRFPLAVMSKNDTSVKACDFYLEPILKKQESWGVISDAGLPCIADPGAKLV
FT                   RRARTLGIPVHAVSGPCSITQALMLSGLPGQNFTFHGYLPQNPKERSRYLRSCSGKSHT
FT                   QICIETPYRNPYTFDALLDQLPDHGELCVAIDLMGDQEYVSMRSIAVWNQSSDIEEVCE
FT                   RLKKVPAIFLFITSF"
FT   gene            54065..55519
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00260"
FT   CDS_pept        54065..55519
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00260"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17740"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17740.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKKIIKERVSSSVPSTPSDQPADPTNPVTKMLFECKLSQNQGDA
FT                   SADVDAMVTTAHVKLDAKNQQVRQVAKGEEDQNVIVLSQLEGYLQKGSRSIAGLFLPTS
FT                   GGMMVGDINMGEHTIKGLPSSWGSAMFLGNEYAASVGIVQDVVGEYGARLDDLIERIDK
FT                   YAGSGDGSMDQLIKELGTPEEKTPSDQTPSVTLKNPAEAKWLLLSAKNAMTGTLRFEKK
FT                   QGALPITPDPTITNLKAGGLGTIGTATPTDKLQNIVSVADLTTILKDLQENAPSEGTGS
FT                   DVGSGSGSGTDSGSGGVAGVSVSAATTSTFPEWTGQEVPYLVEQSPDSGSGSPSVQNPL
FT                   KSSNADNYIKKDNGTYSLLRRGLYLITFAYELSTSSSNGVVTCTGTLTKKSDSTSAGGD
FT                   VAAQPTSGDAADPNPAEPSPAFSVVGSSDGKTVVGSAYILVPGDKALSEYTLTLALTPG
FT                   ENTGVSPTSATASKSYVAISYMGAGY"
FT   gene            55756..56283
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00265"
FT   CDS_pept        55756..56283
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00265"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00265"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17741"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17741.1"
FT                   /translation="MVDAYRICILLVWLAGALLVPDDDVGFSSGCESPSDPELPPELLL
FT                   FGLTYFSCNTDPVACTGICSVQDCPEASENFLVIGSRVVGVVGVGDGVADRLYFLEKVF
FT                   VIDAVVGPLVAGDDVASGVVSFGEDGGDSGVVSVFGGVTVSSREIGSVDVGVVLFGWFQ
FT                   VPCMEKVRIPVF"
FT   gene            57803..57937
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00270"
FT   CDS_pept        57803..57937
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00270"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17742"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17742.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLGVCVLPSAIVAVVGLHVPLTDKTSRPAVFTFRFSCDEVSKH"
FT   gene            complement(59042..60178)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00275"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(59042..60178)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00275"
FT                   /product="coproporphyrinogen III oxidase"
FT                   /note="COG0635 Coproporphyrinogen III oxidase and related
FT                   Fe-S oxidoreductases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00275"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17743"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17743.1"
FT                   /translation="MNGKTPLALYIHIPFCSKKCHYCSFYTIPYKEELMRSYCEAVIKE
FT                   GLKKLAPLRCSHYIDTVFFGGGTPSLVPPALIQDILVALEAQHATEITLEANPENLSLE
FT                   YIQALALTSINRISIGVQTFNDPLLKLLGRTHSSSKAIEAFMLCSQYGFSNVSADLIYG
FT                   LPTQSISDFIVDLHQAISLPIQHISIYNLTIDPHTSFYKHRKRILPSIADDDSLAEMAL
FT                   AAEELLENQGFTRYELASYAKNQAASKHNTYYWTAKPFLGLGVSASQYLHGIRSKNLSR
FT                   ISHYLRAAHQHLPTLESMEELPPNERIKETLALRLRLCDPIPFGVFPQELVDEILMHPS
FT                   IGSLFTKDDKAFSLNKKGRLFHDSIAEEIMASSFSFSK"
FT   gene            complement(60168..60614)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00280"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(60168..60614)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00280"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17744"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17744.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSERLKKLESELHDLTQWMQLGLVPKKEIERHQEEIRLLESKIL
FT                   EEKERLQLLKESGEIKEYVTPRRTPAKTIYPDGPSVSDVEFVESSDTEVDLDAGDTIEI
FT                   DLGDEAREESGNELEYSSEDDEDPFSDRNRWRRGGIIDPDANEW"
FT   gene            60946..63663
FT                   /gene="sucA"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00285"
FT   CDS_pept        60946..63663
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sucA"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00285"
FT                   /product="2-oxoglutarate dehydrogenase E1 component"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.4.2"
FT                   /note="COG0567 2-oxoglutarate dehydrogenase complex,
FT                   dehydrogenase (E1) component, and related enzymes"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00285"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17745"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17745.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSDFARHVHSSDIDWIESLFERFEKHEPMDSSWKYFFEGYQVGK
FT                   TEGSPTESSHDQVFTSLQEKKAHSLLMIYRYYGYLQGQVSPISSSEESSLVTEKVRNFD
FT                   PQEEIPSLGLLPQSYVRIADFIQVLKEKYCRSIAVETLNCSPEIQEYIWKLMEGEKPSL
FT                   TKEVLLARYRDVKRAVAFEEFLQVKFTGQKRFSLEGGESLVPMLEHLIACGVKQGINRY
FT                   VMGMPHRGRLNVLANIFGKPYRQIFMEFEDAPQIRGLETVGDVKYHKGYVANRPEQNVM
FT                   MALLPNPSHLESVDPVVEGAVAAIQHQGEAGKEQACLAVLMHGDAALAGQGVVYETFQL
FT                   SGIPGYSTEGTVHIVVNNQMGFTAQPRESRSTPYCTDIAKMMGIPVFRVNGEDILACLQ
FT                   VMEYAIHIRERFHCDVIIDLCCYRKYGHNESDDPFVTAPFLYEEIKKKKQGSELFKEIL
FT                   LHHPEWNISSDELERIDTEIAHVLNQEYASLKDPGVERLDKKECMHCTRMAAGELLVDN
FT                   VDTSLDKEALFDLSAKLCDIPEHFSPHAKIRSLLNKRMSMADGAIGYDWGMAEEVAFAS
FT                   LLQEGFSLRLSGQDSIRGTFSQRQLVWTDVQTGDTFSPLYHLSPSQGSVELYNSPLSEY
FT                   AVLGFEYGYAQQAEKTLVIWEAQFGDFSNGAQIIFDQYISSGIQKWDLHSDVIVLLPHG
FT                   YEGQGPEHSSARIERYLQLASDWNFQVVLPSTPVQYFRILREHTKRDLSLPLIIFSPKM
FT                   LLRHPQCVSSIAEFGMKGGFKPFLEDENPNYHAKVLVLCSGKIYYDYRASLPKDLECRF
FT                   ACIRVESLYPLYLEDLLVLISKYTEVHHYVWLQEEPQNMGAFSYFALATDEIFPSKLQC
FT                   VCRPRSSSTATGSASLSQKELSTLMETLFSIGRE"
FT   gene            63667..64764
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00290"
FT   CDS_pept        63667..64764
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00290"
FT                   /product="dihydrolipoamide succinyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.61"
FT                   /note="COG0508 Pyruvate/2-oxoglutarate dehydrogenase
FT                   complex, dihydrolipoamide acyltransferase (E2) component,
FT                   and related enzymes"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17746"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17746.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIEVRIPNIAESISEVTISALLIPSGDLVQENQGILEIESDKVN
FT                   QLIYAPCSGRVEWSVSVGDTVAVGSVVGIISEAEKSQDTAPIHEQMPFSLVEQESDAQI
FT                   IAFPSSVRQDPPAEGKTFVPLKEIQPASSDHRESRESMSAIRKTISRRLVQSLHDSAML
FT                   TTFNEIHMGPLIALRKERQEDFVAKYGVKLGFMSFFVRAVVDSLKKYPRVNAYIEDNEI
FT                   VYRHYYDISIAIGTDRGLVVPVIRNCDQLSSGEIELQLADLASRAREGKLAIHELEGGG
FT                   FTITNGGVYGSLLSTPIINPPQVGILGMHKIEKRPVVREDAIVIADMMYVAMSYDHRII
FT                   DGKEAVGFLVNVKEQLEQPELLLKM"
FT   gene            complement(64793..65524)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00295"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(64793..65524)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00295"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG1496 Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00295"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17747"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17747.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLPSEALRKQTFPELEYLPIRHGIFPKQDDKEEASQVSDEVISS
FT                   SLGGNDFCNARQVHGTSVRYVTPKTPKRAPADGLFTTTLLLSLHIYHADCQAAIFYDPE
FT                   NHVIANVHAGWRGLVGNIYAVTVRLLKKTFNTRPQDLIVAISPSLGPDMAVYPDYKRLF
FT                   PSSFFPLMPKENHLDFRAVARKQLLSEGLSSNHIFISERCTCSESNTFFSFRSWKSRHQ
FT                   QDPSAIRSRKNNVTAVLLLPR"
FT   gene            complement(65533..67341)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00300"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(65533..67341)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00300"
FT                   /product="4-hydroxy-3-methylbut-2-en-1-yl diphosphate
FT                   synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.17.7.1"
FT                   /note="COG0821 Enzyme involved in the deoxyxylulose pathway
FT                   of isoprenoid biosynthesis"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17748"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17748.1"
FT                   /translation="MATPCIQNAFRRKTLPVRIGDLFVGSEHSIKIQSMTTTATTDVDG
FT                   TVRQICALQEWGCDIVRVTVQGLREVHACEHIKDRLIQQNISIPLVADIHFFPQAAIHV
FT                   VDCVDKVRINPGNYVDKRNMFTGKIYSDEQYAHSLEHLMNKFSPLVEKCKRLGKAMRIG
FT                   VNHGSLSERVTQRYGNTIEGMVYSALEYAEVCVAMDYHDVIFSMKSSNPKVMVAAYRSL
FT                   AYELDQREWSYPLHLGVTEAGSGTAGIVKSAVGIGTLLSEGLGDTIRCSLTGSPINEIP
FT                   ICIDLLKQTTELSERWGEADNPFAIHSSKQLGTRNTLNTPPWGNVYGLLINLTDVQLLM
FT                   AEPIELLQCLGIDTTTGKIDPTTPEGVVVPKAMRSSPIVSEIEKHLLVFNKEDVPILNP
FT                   MNEEEWLSEETLSAPFVYFEVTDIHTARRFFSLRQHSTQPVCLSFSLDPHLSKNEAIID
FT                   LSARLGALLLDGLGSCVLLDFVDIKLSRTLGFLILQSANIRSVTVEYVSCPGCGRTLFD
FT                   LLAVSQRIRERTQHLPGGLKIAVMGCIVNGPGEMADADFGYVGSKPGMIDLYVKHKCVK
FT                   SCIPIENAEEELVQLLKEHGVWKEPE"
FT   gene            complement(67493..68596)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00305"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(67493..68596)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00305"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00305"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17749"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17749.1"
FT                   /translation="MFTSLSAIQNAIRPSCRLPVLTPRRTLITSLASGIILGLAGCVVG
FT                   VLASFPALIAVSAVILGVSLFALGLFLCRYVCPPKIVSRRPSTELPAEPTPELPEIKRP
FT                   KPIAPPPPDFIPPRPLRRTIGEMLFGWNCIGSIRQMPFFLANDKTPLSFRNPSARFRAW
FT                   NIPSTHTIFVSTSGQFSSLRMQSNLPAAIANATQSAAFAKRGQGGLGVNDAFPAVLTDK
FT                   CWEESKPDSGILLPGECSSATWEDKNHLVPCWDEETKTYNKPLLFIQMLAPKASMYQDD
FT                   SKSCYEITLQAYTACFEEAIRCGCRMIQIPLIAAFGDFVPRALSKRPKWIESAKLSLLH
FT                   AVEKTAKKHASKDLVIVLTNIPQPVNL"
FT   gene            complement(68676..68951)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00310"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(68676..68951)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00310"
FT                   /product="ferredoxin"
FT                   /note="COG0633 Ferredoxin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17750"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17750.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKLIISADDENQEFHLEDGSSIAEVCEHSGVPLACTEGVCGTCV
FT                   IEVLEGADNLSDFSEAEYDFLGDPEDSNERLACQCCIKGGCVKITF"
FT   gene            complement(68989..69063)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_t04674"
FT   tRNA            complement(68989..69063)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_t04674"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Pro"
FT   gene            69133..70950
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00315"
FT   CDS_pept        69133..70950
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00315"
FT                   /product="type III secretion system protein"
FT                   /note="COG1298 Flagellar biosynthesis pathway, component
FT                   FlhA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00315"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17751"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17751.1"
FT                   /translation="MQNILRTSSCRYMFLLGIRSVWNRVAVVNNFRGSSWKIVAIPSCI
FT                   LFTLIFHLPRWLIDFGVCTNLACSLSIIFWVFSLRSSASARIFPSLLLYLCLLRLGLNL
FT                   ASTRWILSSGWASPLIFALGNFFSLGSIPVALTVCLLLFLVNFLVITKGAERIAEVRAR
FT                   FSLEALPGKQMSLDADIAAGRIGYSRASVKKSSLLEESDYFSAMEGVFRFVKGDAIMSW
FT                   VLLGVNILAALFLGRATHVGDLWLTVLGDALVSQIPALLTSCAAATLIAKVGEKESLAQ
FT                   HLLDYYEQSRQSFLFIALILCGMACIPGAPKALILGFSVLLFLGYKNPSSGETLLFQKE
FT                   RVEFVLPDEGVGNPANLYKDARNQIYQELGVVFPEAIVVRHVTGSSPRLIFSGQEVALR
FT                   ELSCPAILESIRQLAPETISERFVTRLVDEFREHAFLSIEEILPLKISENSLIFLLRAL
FT                   VRERVSLHLFPKILEAIDVYGSQPKNSQELVECVRKYLGKQIGLSLWNRQDVLEVITID
FT                   SLVEQFVRDSQEKVVLDLNEKVVAQVKHLLRVGEGNFRAIVTGSETRKELKRIVDPYFP
FT                   DLLVLAHSELPEEIPITLLGAVSDEVLLS"
FT   gene            71058..71819
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00320"
FT   CDS_pept        71058..71819
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00320"
FT                   /product="RNA polymerase sigma factor sigma-28"
FT                   /note="COG1191 DNA-directed RNA polymerase specialized
FT                   sigma subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17752"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17752.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTHDLADTWQLYWSTKEIHHRDVLIESYLPLVKNVAHRLASGMP
FT                   SHVKMEDLYALGVEGLIRAVERFDPEKSKRFESYALFIIKAAIIDGLRKQDWVPRSVYQ
FT                   RANRLADAMDSLRQTLGKEPTDGELCEYLNISQQELSHWFSSSRPALVLSLHDDFSCQD
FT                   DDEGLALEERIADERAETGYDVIRKKEAISILTEALLALDEKERQVMALYYYDDLVLKE
FT                   IGKILGVSESRVSQIHSKALLKLRGTLSSLL"
FT   gene            71978..73216
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00325"
FT   CDS_pept        71978..73216
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00325"
FT                   /product="tyrosyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.1"
FT                   /note="COG0162 Tyrosyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00325"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17753"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17753.1"
FT                   /translation="MQQLIDNLKKRGILDNSSAGLESLTVPVSAYLGFDPTAPSLHIGH
FT                   WIGICFLRRLAAYGITPVALVGGATGMIGDPSGKSVERSLLDQAQVLDNSKKIAATLAS
FT                   YLPGIRIVNNADWLGSLSMVDFLRDVGKHFRLGSMLAKDVVKQRVYSEEGISYTEFSYL
FT                   LLQSYDFAHLFKEHNVVLQCGGSDQWGNITSGIDYIRRRGLGQAYGLTYPLLTDSKGKK
FT                   IGKTESGTIWLDPALTPPYELFQYFLRLPDQEISKVMRTLTLLDNEEIFALDERLTSDP
FT                   QAVKKYIAEVIVKDVHGSEGLAQAQAATESFFASKGKSITEAELVALVESGVGVKVARA
FT                   DLIGKRWLDIVVELGFCSSRGQARRLIQQRGLYINQEPLADEQSILDGTQLCFDRYVLL
FT                   SQGKRKKQVIDLN"
FT   gene            73226..74668
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00330"
FT   CDS_pept        73226..74668
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00330"
FT                   /product="6-phosphogluconate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.44"
FT                   /note="COG0362 6-phosphogluconate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17754"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17754.1"
FT                   /translation="MAPNTDIGLIGLAVMGKNLVLNMVDHGFSVSVYNRSPAKTEEFLK
FT                   DHGESGALQGFTTIQEFVQSLKRPRKIMIMIKAGAPVDEMIASLLPFLEEGDILIDGGN
FT                   SYYLDSEQRYVDLKKEGILFVGMGVSGGEEGARKGPSIMPGGNIDAWPAIAPIFQSIAT
FT                   QVDGRPCCSWIGTGGAGHFVKAVHNGIEYGDIQLICETYEILKTRLNLSLEQIGNIFFE
FT                   WNQTDLNSYLIGAAAAVLIAKDENGNAIASTILDVAGQKGTGRWVAEDAIKAGVPMSLI
FT                   IESVLARYLSTWKEVRTKAAQEFPGIPLLCQPPQEASAFIEDVREALYAAKIISYAQGF
FT                   MLLKQVSQDKGWDLNLGELALIWRGGCIIQSAFLDKIHQGFENSPEAHSLILQDYFKKV
FT                   LFDSETGFRRAVLHAIGSGVAIPCLSSALSFYDGYRTVDSPLFLVQGLRDYFGAHGYER
FT                   RDCPRGEFYHTDWLETKKTFRV"
FT   gene            complement(74729..76537)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00335"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(74729..76537)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00335"
FT                   /product="GTP-binding protein LepA"
FT                   /note="COG0481 Membrane GTPase LepA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00335"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17755"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17755.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPYKIENIRNFSIIAHIDHGKSTIADRLLESTSTIEQREMREQL
FT                   LDSMDLERERGITIKAHPVTMTYEYEGETYELNLIDTPGHVDFSYEVSRSLAACEGALL
FT                   IVDAAQGVQAQSLANVYLALERDLEIIPVLNKIDLPAAQPEAIKKQIEEFIGLDTSNTI
FT                   ACSAKTGQGIPEILESIIRLVPPPKPPQETELKALIFDSHYDPYVGIMVYVRVISGEIK
FT                   KGDRITFMATKGSSFEVLGIGAFLPEATLMEGSLRAGQVGYFIANLKKVKDVKIGDTVT
FT                   TVKHPAKEPLEGFKEIKPVVFAGIYPIDSSDFDTLKDALGRLQLNDSALTIEQESSHSL
FT                   GFGFRCGFLGLLHLEIIFERISREFDLDIIATAPSVIYKVVLKNGKTLFIDNPTAYPDP
FT                   ALIEHMEEPWVHVNIITPQEYLSNIMSLCMDKRGICLKTDMLDQHRLVLSYELPLNEIV
FT                   SDFNDKLKSVTKGYGSFDYRLGDYKKGAIIKLEILINDEAVDAFSCLVHRDKAESKGRS
FT                   ICEKLVDVIPPQLFKIPIQAAINKKIIARETIRALAKNVTAKCYGGDITRKRKLWDKQK
FT                   KGKKRMKEFGKVSIPNTAFVEVLKME"
FT   gene            complement(76723..78309)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00340"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(76723..78309)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00340"
FT                   /product="ADP,ATP carrier protein"
FT                   /note="COG3202 ATP/ADP translocase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17756"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17756.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQTAEKPFGKLRSFLWPIHMHELKKVLPMFLMFFCISFNYTILR
FT                   DTKDTLIVTAPGSGAEAIPFIKLWLVVPSAVVFMLIYAKLSNILNKQALFFAVLSPFVV
FT                   FFALFPVVIYPCRHILHPTAFADTLQSILPSGFMGFIAMLRNWTFAVFYVLSELWGSVM
FT                   LSLMFWGFANEITKISEAKRFYALFGVGANVALLISGPAIIWSSKLRASLGEGVDPWGV
FT                   SLYFLMAMFLCSCAIIAACYWWMNRYVLTDPRFYNPAELKAKKSKPKMSMGESFSYLLR
FT                   SPYMLLLALLVICYGICINLVEVTWKSQLKMQFPNPNDYSAFMGNFSFWTGVVSVFVML
FT                   FIGGNVIRRFGWLTGALVTPIMVLVTGAVFFALVIFRDHATGLVAALGTTPLMLAVVVG
FT                   AIQNILSKSTKYALFDATKEMAYIPLDQEQKVKGKAAIDVVAARFGKSGGSLIQQGLLV
FT                   VCGSIGAMTPFLAVALFAIIMVWLTSATKLNKLFLAASAAKEQELAEAAAAEKEASSAA
FT                   KESAPAIEGVS"
FT   gene            78461..78613
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00345"
FT   CDS_pept        78461..78613
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00345"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00345"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17757"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17757.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSTQGAQEGGIKNGRNPTFRKRVYHQRSRKAIEKGCMLNKQKGS
FT                   LRMSL"
FT   gene            complement(78660..79136)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00350"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(78660..79136)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00350"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17758"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17758.1"
FT                   /translation="MATAQITIQEEIEQLITKAISKVGGSKENDLCRYLPGPTGGYMHH
FT                   FTLKKMKNSAPEQLLKMLKTFVIDSITPRSISPKPRAPRGSKKRRDFVNFTKTDIERVL
FT                   ELARQVGDKDLLARFSPKKPLPSLKRELIRSIRNNIVSTELWNAYVEALSQPTE"
FT   gene            79795..80775
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00355"
FT   CDS_pept        79795..80775
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00355"
FT                   /product="ABC transport protein, solute binding component"
FT                   /note="COG0803 ABC-type metal ion transport system,
FT                   periplasmic component/surface adhesin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00355"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17759"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17759.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFFHTRKYKLILRGLLCLAGCFLMNSCSSSRGNQPADESIYVLS
FT                   MNRMICDCVSRITGDRVKNIVLIDGAIDPHSYEMVKGDEDRMAMSQLIFCNGLGLEHSA
FT                   SLRKHLEGNPKVVDLGQRLLNKNCFDLLSEEGFPDPHIWTDMRVWGAAVKEMAAALIQQ
FT                   FPQYEEDFQKNADQILSEMEELDRWAARSLSTIPEKNRYLVTGHNAFSYFTRRYLSSDA
FT                   ERVSGEWRSRCISPEGLSPEAQISIRDIMRVVEYISANDVEVVFLEDTLNQDALRKIVS
FT                   CSKSGQKIRLAKSPLYSDNVCDNYFSTFQHNVRTITEELGGTVLE"
FT   gene            80768..81547
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00360"
FT   CDS_pept        80768..81547
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00360"
FT                   /product="rRNA methylase"
FT                   /note="COG1121 ABC-type Mn/Zn transport systems, ATPase
FT                   component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17760"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17760.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRDNAIAWSVEDLCVNYDHSDVLCHITFSLPAGAMAAIIGPNGA
FT                   GKSTLLKASLGLIRASSGQSLFFGQRFSKVHHRIAYMPQRASVDWDFPMTVLDLVLMGC
FT                   YGYKGIWNRISTDDRQEAMRILERVGLEAFANRQIGKLSGGQQQRAFLARSLMQKADLY
FT                   LMDELFSAIDMASYQMVVDVLQELKSEGKTIVVIHHDLSNVRKLFDHVILLNKHLVCSG
FT                   SVEECLTKEAIFQAYGCELELLDYTLKLSRGKYQGSC"
FT   gene            81548..82903
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00365"
FT   CDS_pept        81548..82903
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00365"
FT                   /product="MntB"
FT                   /note="COG1108 ABC-type Mn2+/Zn2+ transport systems,
FT                   permease components"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00365"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17761"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17761.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSCIFQDTIFLSSFLAVSLICMTTALWGTILLVERQPLLSESLS
FT                   HACYPGLLIGALLSYKVPAFSDSLWVIIFFGCLASVLGCLGISFLEKKLAMHKDSALCL
FT                   VLVSFFGVGVILVSYVKDCCPLLYNKINAYLYGQAATLGYTEAKLALIIFCLSAVVLWW
FT                   WYRQISVAIFDREFAYSCGLRTRTAELVVLVFISLVIVSGVRSVGILLISAMFVAPPLS
FT                   ARQLSDRLSTILILSSIFGGICGALGCYFSVAFTCQTVVEGKPISIILPTGPLVVFFAG
FT                   VLVFLCLIFSWKTGWITRYFRRKWFLFSRDEEHLLKIFWYLREQNTYQVGMRDFVRSRK
FT                   YQEYFGDKVFPRFRMFLLCKKGLVSCSEHQWSLTDKGLARAAKLVRAHRLWESYLVSQL
FT                   DFNKNEVHHFAEEMEHVLTDELDSTLSQMLQDPDYDPHQREIPKRTRKSDGC"
FT   gene            82893..83849
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00370"
FT   CDS_pept        82893..83849
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00370"
FT                   /product="ABC transport protein, membrane permease"
FT                   /note="COG1108 ABC-type Mn2+/Zn2+ transport systems,
FT                   permease components"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17762"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17762.1"
FT                   /translation="MVASISPYYGVSFLEFFLVFFSRLFSGKLFYDHLYIDDIQVIVFF
FT                   AIAVSCSVVGTFLVLKKMAMYANVVSHTILFGLVCVCLFTHQLIHLSMQALTIAAVSTT
FT                   LLTGASIHFIRNVFKVAEEASTALVFSLLFSASLLLLVFLTRNAHVGTELVIGNADALA
FT                   KTDILPIFLVLLINLGISYCFFSSFVCVSFDTIFAFSLGIRIRLVDYLIMLLLSASIVG
FT                   AFKAVGVLMSLAFLLIPGLIAKLIASSVQEMMVYSMVFGGLAALIAPALSRSILSIYGI
FT                   GLSTSGLAVGLLLVFYVVMLVFVCSKRAIMLRQKLDK"
FT   gene            83876..85015
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00375"
FT   CDS_pept        83876..85015
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00375"
FT                   /product="1-deoxy-D-xylulose 5-phosphate reductoisomerase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.267"
FT                   /note="COG0743 1-deoxy-D-xylulose 5-phosphate
FT                   reductoisomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00375"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17763"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17763.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHLALIGSTGSIGRQVLQVVRSIPDTFIIETLAAYGRNQEALIS
FT                   QIREFNPRVVAVREETTYKELRKLFPHIEILLGEEGLVSVATEPSVTMTIVASSGIDAL
FT                   PAVIAAIRQKKTIALANKESLVAAGELVTTLARENGVQILPIDSEHNALFQCLEGRDSS
FT                   TIKKLLLTASGGPLRNKSKEELQKVSLQEVLRHPVWNMGPKITVDSSTLVNKGLEIIEA
FT                   FWLFGLEAVEIEAVIHPQSLVHGMVEFCDGTILSVMNPPSMLFPIQHVLTFPERSPAIG
FT                   PGFDFLSNRTLEFFPIDEDRFPSVHLAKRVLLEKGSMGCFFNGANEALVHRFLAGEISW
FT                   HQIVPKLQALVDQHRVQSCLSLEEILSVDAEARARAQEC"
FT   gene            85211..87070
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00380"
FT   CDS_pept        85211..87070
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00380"
FT                   /product="putative protease"
FT                   /note="COG0750 Predicted membrane-associated Zn-dependent
FT                   proteases 1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17764"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17764.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIIYFVLAALALGFLILIHELGHLLAAKAVGMSVESFSIGFGPA
FT                   LVRKKMGSVEYRIGAIPFGGYVRIKGMDRNDKDNSGDKEKTVYDIPEGFFSKSPWKRIF
FT                   VLAAGPLANLLVAIFVFGILYFSGGRTKSFSEYTSIVGWVHPSLEQQGLHAGDQIFFCN
FT                   GQPYSGHKMAFSSSLLERKLSLQGQHPAYFSESEAFSLEAPFNPNMEGVPCLGASYLLY
FT                   RGSDPLPEKSPLVDAGLSEGDRLVWMDGLLVFSGAQVSQMLNEKQSFLRVKRQGKVVFV
FT                   RQARVLAGDLTLTPYFKNELIDCQYEAGLKGKWASLYTLPYIINGDGFVESKVKLLNDE
FT                   RVSLDYNLELGDKIVAVDGIPVMSNADILRLVQDHRVSLIFQRMSPEQLTVLEQKAADQ
FT                   AFINSYDMDDLLRVAESVGEEREVSRLGDYRLVTRVQPRPWAHIYSEALLDKQRALASK
FT                   FRDEQERRYYLERIEAEKQRISLGIPLKDLAVQYNPDPWVLMEESVSDSLKTVKALGMG
FT                   RVSPQWLSGPVGIVRILHTGWSVGIPEALAWIGLISVNLAVLNLLPIPVLDGGYILLCL
FT                   WEILSRRRLNMRLVEKALVPFMILLVLFFVFLTLQDLSRVFVG"
FT   gene            complement(87017..87994)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00385"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(87017..87994)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00385"
FT                   /product="exported protein"
FT                   /note="COG0596 Predicted hydrolases or acyltransferases
FT                   (alpha/beta hydrolase superfamily)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00385"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17765"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17765.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNFLLTILFLLMGTSLLADPSVIQTLTSGVAGVNSIREEKESVV
FT                   CVHAFLRSYGSLKPIGRVLEKENYDVFIWNYETRKFTLEKHAEHLVRLLNKIAELKPGI
FT                   PINFVTHSVGGVIVRVALAHPDCPEEAKKGKAVLMAPPNAGSTLARRYSRSSLVQFVFG
FT                   RKLGMQLLTYSPEHMLNVAKMPSSVDVLVLSGTKKSKFLLFQLEEDNDGKVCVTETRLD
FT                   TPHQNYIIDANHTYIITNKTSLFLMREFLRNGSRSSALTQVPEEIEASIQQSPKADVNK
FT                   EKSKDIYVIHCLGAHPYSLYGFPKSRTSPNENSRKVLEGQEYKK"
FT   gene            complement(88152..89249)
FT                   /gene="recF"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00390"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(88152..89249)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="recF"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00390"
FT                   /product="recombination protein F"
FT                   /note="COG1195 Recombinational DNA repair ATPase (RecF
FT                   pathway)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17766"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17766.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVLSLFLKDFRNYTDLRLELGPEMNSIFGLNAQGKTNLLEALYI
FT                   LSLGRSFRTSRLTDAIRFGASHFFIEAVFSHKEVFHTLSIQVDKKGKKILFDGAPITKL
FT                   SELVGLFPVILFSIKDIAIIEGSPSERRRFLDLLLAQASDKYTEHISLYHKALDQRNAS
FT                   IKAQNQKAISAWNSPLIAYGSLVAFLRNECTKKLNTIFQTLWDNTLKETLSLRYESSLI
FT                   TEESPTLNDIASNYYEQLRIANTKDLDLGYTMVGPHRDELLLTINDLPVAKFSSEGQKH
FT                   SLLAVLRFAECVYLQEEFCIHPLLCMDDIHACLDQQRLDQLLQLSNSLGQVVTTSTICP
FT                   DHRSTTSCIFHVTQAQVSLVAPQSL"
FT   gene            complement(89249..90349)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00395"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(89249..90349)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00395"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III subunit beta"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.7"
FT                   /note="COG0592 DNA polymerase sliding clamp subunit (PCNA
FT                   homolog)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00395"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17767"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17767.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFVISRNELGNLIKKVQNVVPQSTPIPVLTHVLIESCNDELVFM
FT                   ATDLTVSTRCVVKAKVYESGSVTIPSRRFFQLIRELTEANIEVAAHSGEMATITSGSSC
FT                   FRLLSMGKEDFPMLPDMQNALRFTLDSERLKDMFQRTSFAVSREESRYVLTGVLLSIAN
FT                   GTMTVVGTDGKRLAKIDTEISLDPSFSGDYIIPIKAVEEIIRMSSEDVQSTIFLDQTKI
FT                   AVECGNTLLVTKLLSGEFPDFSPVISTHSSVQLDLHREELISLLKQVALFTNESSHSVK
FT                   FSFSPGELTLTANCTKVGEGKVSMAVNYTGETLEIAFNPFFFLDILKHSRDELVQLGIS
FT                   DSYNPGIITDSTRSLFVIMPMRLHDD"
FT   gene            90629..91084
FT                   /gene="smpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00400"
FT   CDS_pept        90629..91084
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="smpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00400"
FT                   /product="SsrA-binding protein"
FT                   /note="COG0691 tmRNA-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17768"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17768.1"
FT                   /translation="MGVKEIVSNRKAFHHYEVLETLDAGIVLTGTEIKSLRDHGGNLGD
FT                   AYVTISKGEAWLLQSSIALYRFGNINNHEERRKRKLLLHKYEIHKLDARISQKGLTVVP
FT                   LSFFFSKGFVKVRIGCCRGKKAHDKRQSIIEREKNRELAAAMKRSYR"
FT   gene            complement(91062..92012)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00405"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(91062..92012)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00405"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG1477 Membrane-associated lipoprotein involved in
FT                   thiamine biosynthesis"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00405"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17769"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17769.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKFFASYLLILAPFFLQSCSAPSRTTLEGVRMTIPYRIVFGEAL
FT                   SPDAFQQAQKEIDRVFDHIDQTFNNWNPLSEISRINRTTKQTPIPLSPALFAFLCEIDH
FT                   FHAFSDGRFDPTLGALKSLWLLHLKSHTIPSQELQHLYKHSSGWHLISLDKTQQTLRKL
FT                   SPLVQLDLCGTVKGFAVDLLGTACAQFCQNYYVEWGGEIKTKGKHPSGRSWAVASSATP
FT                   EILHLHDHAIATSGSQYQRWHVDNKTYTHILDPLTGTPLEDSSHPILAVSVINESCAFA
FT                   DAMATALTTFSSKQEALDWANKKHLCAYITDKNVS"
FT   gene            complement(91982..92845)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00410"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(91982..92845)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00410"
FT                   /product="bifunctional 5,10-methylene-tetrahydrofolate
FT                   dehydrogenase/ 5,10-methylene-tetrahydrofolate
FT                   cyclohydrolase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.5.1.5"
FT                   /note="COG0190 5,10-methylene-tetrahydrofolate
FT                   dehydrogenase/Methenyl tetrahydrofolate cyclohydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17770"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17770.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLKGAPAADHILATIKENIRACSKAPGLAVVLIGNNPASEIYVN
FT                   MKIKRATDLGMVSKSYRKPSDATLSDILALIHQLNNDENIHGILVQLPLPKHLDAQAIL
FT                   STITPDKDVDGLHPVNVGKLLLGETDGFIPCTPAGIVELCKYYEIPLHGKHVVILGRSN
FT                   IVGKPLAALLMQRHADTNASVTLLHSQSEHLTEITRTADILISAIGVPLFVNKEMIAEK
FT                   TVIMDVGTSRIPAANPKGYILVGDVDFNNVVPVCRAITPVPGGVGPMTVAMLMRNTWES
FT                   FLRHTS"
FT   gene            complement(92963..93358)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00415"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(92963..93358)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00415"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00415"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17771"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17771.1"
FT                   /translation="MYFAPLIVTTFYSQPKERVLLWAMLSGLLCDIGSTCFMGIQAFLY
FT                   VSTSLILYKTQRFFIKERWISFPLISALFSLTFYFLSYPVLAFFNRPLCLYNTALLADL
FT                   QHVLMVDLPYGALLSLLAHKKSFTPQI"
FT   gene            93683..93976
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00420"
FT   CDS_pept        93683..93976
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00420"
FT                   /product="late transcription unit B protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17772"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17772.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKRSSRKLAQVIGRKTGNYFPASIEGETKKEHKHHYSTASKEKK
FT                   SLRKRAKEFDVLVHSLLDKHVPQNSDQVLIFTYQNGFVETDFHNFGRYSVKL"
FT   gene            94339..96021
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00425"
FT   CDS_pept        94339..96021
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00425"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00425"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17773"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17773.1"
FT                   /translation="MSISGSGNVSPATPDFDPSILMGRQAASAHAAKEASGASKATETS
FT                   AAEQQALISSGTELDYVTDLQQSEGKYKKTLDKTSKSPKTKLKGNFSKVRAGTKGFLTG
FT                   FGTRASRISARKAENNGEGMSMIPSQMEYVKKKGNRVSPEMQNFYLGASGLWSPTSDVS
FT                   SITENCLGATALSTTPLLTTMQDPVSIEHLSSGEITALASFNPNVRTASLNEQTINAWT
FT                   EARLGGEMVSTLLDPNIETSSLLRRAPTVSNEGMVDVSHMGNQTTSLSMEGLVNTVVDD
FT                   PASAEEEKKTGELSLEEMAAMAKMMAALLSSGQGMAVFIASSTPSSGLTQFPEPKFSGT
FT                   IPHYFSKKEDNETIWGLDSQIGSIAFDTRRENNASPLPTTSLHEEASYRFPVGEAPLDV
FT                   NEIPFAVQHSTVFSEETANTEQALIQNESLGEIPVSAEVVGQDTVSSAYQFPSHLGMAV
FT                   LASVPLSTEDYKTAVEHRKGPGGPPDPLIYQYRNVAVDPAIIFQSPSPFSVSSRFSVQG
FT                   KPEAVAVYNDDQEEAAGGNRDSDEGKDQEQDKTRETEDAGGDS"
FT   gene            96018..96500
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00430"
FT   CDS_pept        96018..96500
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00430"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17774"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17774.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIIPFDPYGSMAFQAIAKDPQERKNGSISEKISEEIARNEALRM
FT                   ALLAIADQEDKEKKQKHRFKILTKKQTRILLGQLRHFRLDFQKLQAGVVIEWSWDDKSE
FT                   RSKSLGSRITRKSKKTICISAAAAQAIAHAAEAWVIARNEGILEMTLSLFQHKDNE"
FT   gene            complement(96514..97599)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00435"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(96514..97599)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00435"
FT                   /product="phosphatidylcholine-hydrolyzing phospholipase D
FT                   (PLD) protein"
FT                   /note="COG1502
FT                   Phosphatidylserine/phosphatidylglycerophosphate/cardiolipi
FT                   n synthases and related enzymes"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00435"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17775"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17775.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKTKHLISKIMFSLVSLFVGGFLLKAPAPTQSADTFQTLIESKE
FT                   PVIFTKQCGDNVTQILCDAIDSAKKDIFLSIYDLSAPAITTSLKKQVSARIPVCIHYQR
FT                   ISKNAEFSQSPYLTLGEHPPMHRKLMHQKTMAIDGELAWIGSANFTLASLEKSANLIIG
FT                   LKSAEICHFIKTQTSGRCFINNQLIEYFSFDGGSSAALETVLHHIRSAKESIQVGMFAL
FT                   TLPQIIAELNAAQNCGVDVVILVDKGYKSFTVQQIKQLEHPSLSIYEKVTPYQLHHKFG
FT                   IFDKKTLITGSVNWSENGFLINTEDMIVIENLTEKQQSKIQAIWEGLVRECALYYSPDQ
FT                   EEKEKDPLIIPFPPSEKKQAA"
FT   gene            complement(97769..99508)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00440"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(97769..99508)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00440"
FT                   /product="putative decarboxylase"
FT                   /note="COG0043 3-polyprenyl-4-hydroxybenzoate decarboxylase
FT                   and related decarboxylases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17776"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17776.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSLRSLVDYLRSQHELIDIHVPVDPHLEIAEIHRRVVEREGPAL
FT                   LFHQVKGSPFPVLTNLFGTRRRVDLLFPDLSSDLFEQIIHLLSSPPSFSSLWKHRSLFK
FT                   RGISALGMRKRHLRPSPFLYQDAPNLSQLPMLTSWPEDGGPFLTLPLVYTQSPENGVPN
FT                   LGMYRMQRFDKETLGLHFQIQKGGGAHFFEAEQKKQNLPVTVFLSGNPFLILSAIAPLP
FT                   ENVPELLFCSFLQNKKLSFVEKHPQSGHPLLCDSEFILTGEAVAGERRPEGPFGDHFGY
FT                   YSLTHDFPIFKCNCLYHKKDAIYPATVVGKPFQEDFFLGNKLQELLSPLFPLIMPGVQD
FT                   LKSYGEAGFHALAAAIVKERYWKEALRSALRILGEGQLSLTKFLWITDQSVDLENFPSL
FT                   LECVLERMNFDRDLLILSETANDTLDYTGSGFNKGSKGIFLGVGAPIRSLPRRYRGPSL
FT                   PGISQIGVFCRGCLVLETSLQQLDIPALLKEPHLADWPLVILVEDLSSALSSTKEFIWR
FT                   TFTRSSPATDLHIPVSQITNHKVSYTPPMILNALMKPPYPKEVEADEATQNLVSSRWHS
FT                   YFP"
FT   gene            complement(99634..99903)
FT                   /gene="rpmB"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00445"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(99634..99903)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmB"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00445"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L28"
FT                   /note="COG0227 Ribosomal protein L28"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00445"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17777"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17777.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKKCALTGRKPRRGYSYAIRGISKKKKGIGLKVTGRTKRRFFPN
FT                   MMTKRLWSTEENRFLKLKISAAALRLVDKLGLDQVVARAKSKGF"
FT   gene            complement(100052..101635)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00450"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(100052..101635)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00450"
FT                   /product="4-alpha-glucanotransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.1.25"
FT                   /note="COG1640 4-alpha-glucanotransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17778"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17778.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSLSQSRRIIQQSSIRKIWNQIDTSPKHGVCVPLFSLHTQESCG
FT                   IGEFLDLIPMIDWCISCGFQILQILPINDTGSCSSPYNSISSIALNPLHLSISALPYKE
FT                   EVPAAETRIREMQQLSQLPQVHYEKVRSMKRDFFQEYYRVCKQKKLTDHPDFYAFCEQE
FT                   KYWLHPYALFRSIREHLDNLPINHWPTTYTDLSQITEHERTFAEDIQFHSYLQYLCFQQ
FT                   MTQVREHANCKSCLIKGDIPILISKDSCDVWFYRHYFSSSESVGAPPDLYNAEGQNWHL
FT                   PIYNMKTLQQDNYLWWKERLRYAENFYSLYRLDHVVGLFRFWVWDESGCGRFEPHDPKN
FT                   YLAQGQDILSHLLTSSSMLPIGEDLGTIPSDVKRMLESFAVCGTRIPRWERNWEGNGAY
FT                   TPFDQYDPLSVTSLSTHDSSTLASWWKESPQESKLFAQFLGLPYSSTLSLHNHTEILKL
FT                   SHKTSSIFRINLINDYLALFPDLISKTPRYERINLPGTISKNNWVYRVKPSIEDLSSHS
FT                   KLNSLLEALF"
FT   gene            complement(101639..102079)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00455"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(101639..102079)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00455"
FT                   /product="type III secretion chaperone"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00455"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17779"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17779.1"
FT                   /translation="MQNQFEQLLTELGTQINSPLTPDSNNACIVRFGYNNVAVQIEEDG
FT                   NSGFLVAGVMLGKLPENTFRQKIFKAALSINGSPQSNIKGTLGYGEISNQLYLCDRLNM
FT                   TYLNGEKLARYLVLFSQHANIWMQSISKGELPDLHALGMYHL"
FT   gene            complement(102117..103382)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00460"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(102117..103382)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00460"
FT                   /product="low calcium response E"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17780"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17780.1"
FT                   /translation="MTASGGAGGLGSTQTVDVARAQAAAATQDAQEVIGSQEASEASML
FT                   KGCEDLINPAAATRIKKKEEKFESLEARRKPTADKAEKKSESTEEKGDTPLEDRFTEDL
FT                   SEVSGEDFRGLKNSFDDDSSPDEILDALTSKFSDPTIKDLALDYLIQTAPSDGKLKSAL
FT                   IQAKHQLMSQNPQAIIGGRNVLLASETFASRANTSPSSLRSLYFQVTSSPSNCANLHQM
FT                   LASYLPSEKTAVMEFLVNGMVADLKSEGPSIPPAKLQVYMTELSNLQALHSVNSFFDRN
FT                   IGNLENSLKHEGHAPIPSLTTGNLTKTFLQLVEDKFPSSSKAQKALNELVGPDTGPQTE
FT                   VLNLFFRALNGCSPRIFSGAEKKQQLASVITNTLDAINADNEDYPKPGDFPRSSFSSTP
FT                   PHAPVPQSEIPTSPTSTQPPPP"
FT   gene            complement(103400..105526)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00465"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(103400..105526)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00465"
FT                   /product="low calcium response protein D (predicted to be
FT                   part of the TTSS apparatus)"
FT                   /note="COG4789 Type III secretory pathway, component EscV"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00465"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17781"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17781.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKLLNFVSRTFGGDAALNMINKSSDLILAMWMLGVVLMIILPLP
FT                   PAMVDFMITINLAISVFLLMVALYIPSALQLSVFPSLLLITTMFRLGINISSSRQILLH
FT                   AYAGHVIQAFGDFVVGGNYVVGFIIFLIITIIQFIVVTKGAERVAEVAARFRLDAMPGK
FT                   QMAIDADLRAGMIDATQARDKRSQIQKESELYGAMDGAMKFIKGDVIAGIVISLINIVG
FT                   GLVIGVTMKGMTMAQAAHIYTLITIGDGLVSQIPSLLISLTAGIVTTRVSSDKDTNLGK
FT                   EISSQLVKEPRALLLSAGATLGIGFFKGFPLWSFALMAVLFAVLGILLITKKNSPGKKG
FT                   GASSTTTVGAADGAAASGENSDDYALTLPVILELGKDLSKLIQQRTKSGQSFVDDMIPK
FT                   MRQALYQDIGIRYPGIHVRTDSPSLEGNDYMILLNEVPYVRGKIPPNHVLTNEVEENLS
FT                   RYNLPFITYKNAAGLPSTWVSTDALTILEKAAIKYWSPLEVIILHLSYFFHRNSQEFLG
FT                   IQEVRSMIEFMERSFPDLVKEVTRLIPLQKLTEIFKRLVQEQISIKDLRTILESLSEWA
FT                   QTEKDTVLLTEYVRSSLKLYISFKFSQGQSAISVYLLDPEIEEMIRGAIKQTSAGSYLA
FT                   LDPDSVNLILKSMRMTITPTPPGGQPPVLLTAIDVRRYVRKLIETEFPDIAVISYQEVL
FT                   PEIRIQPLGRIQIF"
FT   gene            complement(105526..106608)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00470"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(105526..106608)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00470"
FT                   /product="type III secretion system protein"
FT                   /note="COG1377 Flagellar biosynthesis pathway, component
FT                   FlhB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17782"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17782.1"
FT                   /translation="MGEKTEKATPKRLRDARKKGQVAKSQDFPSAITFIVSMFLTFSLA
FT                   SFFAEHLGSFLVSIFKTAPQNHDPHLAVYYLKNCLILILTVSLPLLGAVGFVGLLIGFL
FT                   IVGPTFSTEVFKPDLKKFNPIDNLKQKFKVKTFIELLKSIFKISGAALILYIVLKNRVE
FT                   LVIETAGIPPLVTAQVFKEILYKAVTSIGIFFLVVAVIDLVYQRHSFAKELKMEKFEVK
FT                   QEFKDTEGNPEIKGRRRQIAQEIAYEDTSSQIKHASAVVSNPKDIAVAIGYMPEKYKAP
FT                   WIIAMGVNLRAKRIIAEAEKYGVPIMRNVPLAHQLLDEGKELKFIPETTYEAVGEILLY
FT                   ITSLNAQNLENKNINQFDNL"
FT   gene            106865..107965
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00475"
FT   CDS_pept        106865..107965
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00475"
FT                   /product="GTP-dependent nucleic acid-binding protein EngD"
FT                   /note="COG0012 Predicted GTPase, probable translation
FT                   factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00475"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17783"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17783.1"
FT                   /translation="MKMGQTECGIVGLPNVGKSGLFNALTGAQVASCNYPFCTIDPNVG
FT                   IVPVIDPRLETLARISQSQKIIYADMKFVDIAGLVKGAASGAGLGNRFLSHIRETHAIA
FT                   HVVRCFDNDDITHVSGKIDPEEDIAVINLELVLADFSSATSVREKLGKQAKGKKDIGQL
FT                   LPLLDRVVDHLESGNPVRTLSLSLEEKVLLKPYPFLTGKPMLYIANIDEDSLTDLDNPY
FT                   VQKVREIAKREEANVVPICVKLEEEILSLPLEERQDFLHSLGLQESGLNRLVASAYHTL
FT                   GLISYFTTGPQETRAWTISKGATAAEAAGEIHSDIQRGFIRAEVVTMEDIVAYDGRAGA
FT                   REAGKLRAEGRDYIVQDGDIMLFLHN"
FT   gene            complement(107974..108879)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00480"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(107974..108879)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00480"
FT                   /product="bifunctional riboflavin kinase/FMN
FT                   adenylyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.26"
FT                   /note="COG0196 FAD synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17784"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17784.1"
FT                   /translation="MMQMDLFYSLLPSSNPVESVTIGFFDGCHLGHQALLSFLTKFPSK
FT                   SGVITFSQHPEHTLSNSPPETITSLEERVQLLAGCGIDYLAVLPFNQEIANQEAEPFIQ
FT                   SIYKTLRPSRIVLGYDSRLGKGGLGTAQTLRPFAASLGISLEEVPPLQIEGTIVSSRKI
FT                   RQFLRKKDLCSAEKFLGRPFSYTGKVAHGRGIGASFGYATINLPLTHSLLPLGVYTCTI
FT                   VIEGFSYAGVMNLGMAPTMQRHQLCLEAHILDFSEDLYDKSITVIPEQFLREEKLFSSK
FT                   DELVLAIQEDIRQARLNKNR"
FT   gene            complement(108836..109561)
FT                   /gene="truB"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00485"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(108836..109561)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="truB"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00485"
FT                   /product="tRNA pseudouridine synthase B"
FT                   /note="COG0130 Pseudouridine synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00485"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17785"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17785.1"
FT                   /translation="MELATESIEGVLLVDKPQGRTSFSLIRSLVRLIGVKKIGHAGTLD
FT                   PFATGVMVMLIGRKFTRLSDIMLFEDKEYAAVAHLGTTTDTYDCDGKIVGRSKKVPTMD
FT                   EVLTCTSYFQGEIQQVPPMFSAKKVQGKKLYEYARQGLSIERRFATVTVNLRLVKYEYP
FT                   RLHFVVQCSKGTYIRSIAHELGNMLGCGAYLEELRRLRSGSFSIDQCIDGNLLDEPGFD
FT                   VSPYLRDANGLILQPAPVL"
FT   gene            complement(109599..109970)
FT                   /gene="rbfA"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00490"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(109599..109970)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rbfA"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00490"
FT                   /product="ribosome-binding factor A"
FT                   /note="COG0858 Ribosome-binding factor A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17786"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17786.1"
FT                   /translation="MAENRRMKKVNAMLREAIAKVILKDVKHPKISNRWITITRVSLSR
FT                   DLQSACVYVSIMPHENSQEETLAALKASAGFIAFQASKDLVLKYFPDLNFYVEDIFSPQ
FT                   DHIESLLLKIAEQDKKTNP"
FT   gene            complement(109977..112655)
FT                   /gene="infB"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00495"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(109977..112655)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="infB"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00495"
FT                   /product="translation initiation factor IF-2"
FT                   /note="COG0532 Translation initiation factor 2 (IF-2;
FT                   GTPase)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00495"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17787"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17787.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKVKLTKNLKLKIKNAQLTKAAGLDKLKQKLAQAGSSDTKNSPA
FT                   SKAQTKEKSSKKTAGTPAPAPEVDSGATESTARRIRAKDRSSFAAEPTVTTALPGDASH
FT                   LTLDAIPAMKAPEITSVTQKEQTLGECTDTSSVQQEEKKESSEETSPERVEETLIIRTR
FT                   TEPKSVVSIKPKFGPTGKHINHLLAKTFKAPAKETKAASTEETTQQQPRQNDAASYNNK
FT                   QQPSGTSSRPASSAPSYRRESTNNNNNAKRGSERDRSKRSDESVKAFTGRDRYGLNEGS
FT                   SEEDKWRKKRVHKTKKQAEEHVVQCPAHIKIALPITVKDLAAEMKLKASELIQKLFIHG
FT                   MTYVVNDVLDSQTVVEYIGLEFGCTIEIDSSAKEKLCLLENAVRDEVNATDPEKLIIRS
FT                   PIVAFMGHVDHGKTTIIDALRQSNMAASEAGAITQHTGAFKCTTPVGEITVLDTPGHEA
FT                   FSAMRARGAEVCDIVVLVVAGDEGIKEQTIEAIEHAKGANITIVVAINKCDKPNFNVET
FT                   VYRQLAELDLLPEAWGGSIATINTSAKTGEGLQDLLEMLALQAEILELKADPSARARGL
FT                   VIESELHKGLGAVATVLVQNGTLHLGEALVFNDCYGKVKTMHDEHNQLLQSATPSTPVL
FT                   ITGLSAIPKAGDPFIVVKNEKVAKEIISARLAGQQRSAALQKKRPNFDAVLQNKKTLKL
FT                   IIKADVQGSIEALAHSILNIRSEKVDVEILSSEVGDISESDIRLASASKATVIGFHTSV
FT                   ESHAEPLIKNLNVKVCLFDIIYHAVDAIKEIMTGLLDPIAEEKNLGAAEIKATFKSSQL
FT                   GTIYGCLVTEGTIVRNQKIRIIRDKEVLWKGSLSSLKRLKEDVKEVKKGMECGILLDNY
FT                   QQAQVGDILQCYEVIYHPQKL"
FT   gene            complement(112612..113916)
FT                   /gene="nusA"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00500"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(112612..113916)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nusA"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00500"
FT                   /product="transcription elongation factor NusA"
FT                   /note="COG0195 Transcription elongation factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17788"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17788.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKDLVAIFDYMEREKGIQRSTIVGAIESALKIAAKKTLRDDANV
FT                   SVSINPRTGDIEVFCEKQIVEKCQNPSKEIPLDKAREYDPDCQIGQYMDVPFISDQFGR
FT                   IAAHAARQIIGQKLRHAERDVIYEEYRHRKNEIISGVVKSFARGANLVVDLGKVEGLLP
FT                   ARFYPKTEKHKVGDKIYALLYEVQESENGGAEVILSRNHPEFVKQLFVQEVPELEEGSV
FT                   EIVKIAREAGYRTKMAVRSSNPQTDAVGAFVGMRGSRIKNIIRELNDEKIDVVNYSPVS
FT                   TELLQNLLYPVEIQKIAILEDDKVIAIIVQDSDYATVIGKRGINARLISQILGYELEVQ
FT                   RVSEYNKLLEIQRLQLAEFEDPRLDQPLEVEGINTLIVQNLEHAGYDTIRKILLASASE
FT                   LASVPGISLELAYKILEQVSKYGEGKVDEKPQVED"
FT   gene            complement(114034..115743)
FT                   /gene="rpsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00505"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(114034..115743)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00505"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S1"
FT                   /note="COG0539 Ribosomal protein S1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00505"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17789"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17789.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKQADYTWGAKKNLDTIACLPEDVKQFKDLLYAMHGFTATEEEP
FT                   TSEVHPGAILKGTVVDISKDFVVVDVGLKSEGVIPMSEFIDSSEGLTVGAEVEVYLDQT
FT                   EDDEGKVVLSREKATRQRQWEYILAHCEEGSIVKGQITRKVKGGLIVDIGMEAFLPGSQ
FT                   IDNKKIKNLDDYVGKVCEFKILKINVDRRNVVVSRRELLEAERISKKAELIEQITIGER
FT                   RKGIVKNITDFGVFLDLDGIDGLLHITDMTWKRIRHPSEMVELNQELEVIILSVDKEKG
FT                   RVALGLKQKEHNPWEDIEKKYPPGKRVRGKIVKLLPYGAFIEIEEGIEGLIHVSEMSWV
FT                   KNIVDPNEVVNKGDEVEVVVLSIQKDEGKISLGLKQTKHNPWDNIEEKYPIGLRVTAEI
FT                   KNLTNYGAFVELEPGIEGLIHISDMSWIKKVSHPSELFKKGNTVEAVILSVDKESKKIT
FT                   LGVKQLTPNPWDEIEAMFPVGSDISGVVTKITAFGAFVELQNGIEGLIHVSELSEKPFA
FT                   KIEDVLSIGDKVSAKVIKLDPDHKKVSLSIKEFLVHGGDAGHDAEEESSDRD"
FT   gene            115988..117043
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00510"
FT   CDS_pept        115988..117043
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00510"
FT                   /product="thioredoxin reductase"
FT                   /note="COG0492 Thioredoxin reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17790"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17790.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVVCGKSRVGYSSFFCKSREPFSCVFKALLSKFILGVPMTHAKL
FT                   VIIGSGPAGYTAAIYASRALLTPVLFEGFFSGIAGGQLMTTTEVENFPGFPEGVLGHQL
FT                   MDLMKTQAQRFGTQVLSKDITAVDFSVRPFVLKSGKETFTCDACIIATGASAKRLSIPG
FT                   AGDNEFWQKGVTACAVCDGASPIFRDKDLFVVGGGDSALEEAMFLTRYGKRVFVVHRRD
FT                   TLRASKVMVNKAQANEKIFFLWNSEIVKISGDTLVRSIDIYNNVDETTTTMEAAGVFFA
FT                   IGHQPNTAFLGGQVALDENGYIITEKGSSRTSVPGVFAAGDVQDKYYRQAITSAGSGCM
FT                   AALDAERFLEN"
FT   gene            117049..117408
FT                   /gene="acpS"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00515"
FT   CDS_pept        117049..117408
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="acpS"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00515"
FT                   /product="4'-phosphopantetheinyl transferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.8.7"
FT                   /note="COG0736 Phosphopantetheinyl transferase (holo-ACP
FT                   synthase)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00515"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17791"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17791.1"
FT                   /translation="MFGVGIDIIEIDRIRKSYQTYGDRFLKKIFTEGERVYCFSKSNPY
FT                   ASLAARFAAKEAVAKALGTGIGKLLKWKEIEMCRDSRQPQVVVPEALLCSLGVKRVLLS
FT                   VSHSREYATAVAIAE"
FT   gene            118004..118465
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00530"
FT   CDS_pept        118004..118465
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00530"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17792"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17792.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRLFQHILCFLEEDPSFVDVPQELSFVNEAFSGSMRWEVGRMLG
FT                   SLLLLLGIFGGGCLLFRRFLRSRGHLPSGNSSIKILDQRVLASKTSIYVIKVANKTLVV
FT                   AERGERVTLLSEFPPNTDLNELIQKDQKKPSTPRGEMLSGFLKQFKEKK"
FT   gene            118500..119396
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00535"
FT   CDS_pept        118500..119396
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00535"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG0561 Predicted hydrolases of the HAD superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00535"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17793"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17793.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLQKLLVTDIDGTITHQSHLLHDRVVKALHQYYDSGWQLFFLTG
FT                   RYFSYAYPLFQNFSVPFLLGSQNGSSVWSSTDKEFIYFRSLSRDFLYVLEKYFEDLDLI
FT                   ACIESGASNRDVYFRKGLGKTSQELKAILDAVYFPTPEAARLLVDVQGHLSEEFSYEDF
FT                   AIAKFFGEREEVKKIMDRFIQSPEVSSQVTMNYMRWPFDFKYAVLLLTLKDVSKGFAVD
FT                   QVVQTFYKENKPFIMASGDDANDIDLLSRGDFKIVIQTAPEEMHGLADFLAPPAKDFGI
FT                   LSAWEAGELRYKQLVNP"
FT   gene            complement(119386..120282)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00540"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(119386..120282)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00540"
FT                   /product="enoyl-(acyl carrier protein) reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.1.10"
FT                   /note="COG0623 Enoyl-[acyl-carrier-protein] reductase
FT                   (NADH)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17794"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17794.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKIDLTGKIAFIAGIGDDNGYGWGIAKMLAEAGATILVGTWVPI
FT                   YKIFSQSLELGKFNASRELSNGELLTFAKIYPMDASFDTPEDIPQEILENKRYKDLSGY
FT                   TVSEVVEQVKKHFGHIDILVHSLANSPEIAKPLLDTSRKGYLAALSTSSYSFISLLSHF
FT                   GPIMNAGASTISLTYLASMRAVPGYGGGMNAAKAALESDTKVLAWEAGRRWGVRVNTIS
FT                   AGPLASRAGKAIGFIERMVDYYQDWAPLPSPMEAEQVGAAAAFLVSPLASAITGETLYV
FT                   DHGANVMGIGPEMFPKD"
FT   gene            120520..122490
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00545"
FT   CDS_pept        120520..122490
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00545"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00545"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17795"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17795.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFGIGSACSSLWSRLCGSSGSEGNSEEGVTSSGSDAASGSGAAS
FT                   AVCQQPTSSASTEGNGPSVQIPMVGTYSANVQSLVNQGHGGRGFVNRCYQKYSASGVSL
FT                   TSISIGGGDSVDGPLPSVVITQQPQGSGSSARGAGSLQMGAVLSGMSTLTGNSIFDLFG
FT                   ESQITNLIGDAVDGTSTSSSPLRDATKGASTADLIALFLALGGSGSQGVNSPLVATLLS
FT                   RYSLSGSLDTKEIQELLEALKKLQTAAPTLDGARPGLGECCTHLCGALSSSSNPIVSAV
FT                   GIAGTGLTELLMLAAKSQRVRRGAVLCHDACKPCCTSACGYPSCGCADGEGGCGSFGAL
FT                   VCSCAELWCCQESPTEEANLEEYARKLEALEVAVGSTTFMLGLHNLGISFSDLVKGNVP
FT                   NLPTPEQLETACKEAVSSLGKLMMRMTQEKWLLRLCSCAGILDNPFWKGAICSGLAGGT
FT                   YMLPLQDLTSRVKVVTSSGNKQEAENLDLELLLPALSSLHVTGTEEDCDDEGQGLNTDQ
FT                   LTMLLCKFCSVLSAAIGNEHIPIWLTPKQMTEILCVCMVMSGISIVGGPSNQSTEYQEF
FT                   QRVVMQESLTHLRSSLRASKRTNNRTRAEVRKLVVKYTSQSAFLTLLEGLRDPNSKESK
FT                   DLMRECFASWAQKAGVQSSSI"
FT   gene            complement(122603..123514)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00550"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(122603..123514)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00550"
FT                   /product="pseudouridine synthetase family protein"
FT                   /note="COG0564 Pseudouridylate synthases, 23S RNA-specific"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17796"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17796.1"
FT                   /translation="MQEFIGTADRQIRLSSFLRTSLPHLPKKTILESVRYHGCRVNGRI
FT                   ERFESYKLQPGDRVSLQIIEHSSPQLLWEDEHLCIYNKPAKQTSEDLAHQLNVHLVHRL
FT                   DRDTSGCILFAKHAKASSLITQLFKNREIDKRYIALVFGQPRQESGIITTYTAPCYRRI
FT                   GAVLFGNTDQNSGKITITKWEILTRYPKYTLLLCRPVTGRTHQIRLHMKTIGHPIVGDV
FT                   DYGNQEQPKNVVRTLLHAASLAFISPFSNEKIEVSSLTPSQDPYPFYADFSLKPLKKPP
FT                   INKVVLIQVVLEAKDSVSKRIV"
FT   gene            123561..124667
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00555"
FT   CDS_pept        123561..124667
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00555"
FT                   /product="putative DNA glycosylase"
FT                   /note="COG1194 A/G-specific DNA glycosylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00555"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17797"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17797.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRTAFFQDKKCFPLEALRSWFLESKRSFPWRDSPTPYRVWVSEV
FT                   MLQQTRAEVVVPYFLKWMERFPTLQDLAQARESDVVQLWEGLGYYSRARNLLAGARVIT
FT                   EIFGGEIPNDLALLSSIKGIGSYTANAILAFAFKQKNPAVDGNVLRVMSRLFAIEESID
FT                   RMNTRREITGLCESLLPDQDPQVIAESFIELGARICKKQPLCEQCPLRSFCTAYRQGTM
FT                   EQYPVRNTRAAISRLFRAVVIVLYKDQVLMTKREEKEIMAGLYEFPYYQLPKEDCCDIE
FT                   KITHLVQKDYGETLHFVSSLPSQKQAFTRYRVTLFPHVFYTKYSLPNSYTLAELSSLPS
FT                   SSGHRRIKETFLVEYHKSLEKDGKLFWR"
FT   gene            124721..125476
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00560"
FT   CDS_pept        124721..125476
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00560"
FT                   /product="Acr family transporter"
FT                   /note="COG0327 Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17798"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17798.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVSDLLNILNELLHPEYFSDYGPNGLQVGNAQTAIRKVAVAVTA
FT                   DLATIEKAIACEANVLLVHHGIFWKGMPYSITGILYQRMQRLMEGNIQLIAYHLPLDAH
FT                   TTIGNNWKVARDLGWEQLESFGSSQPSLGVKGVFPEMEVHDFISQLSAYYQTPVLAKAL
FT                   GGKKRVSSAALISGGAYREISEAKNQQVDCFITGNFDEPAWSLAHELAIHFLAFGHTAT
FT                   EKVGPKALAQYLKGAGLESVVFLDTDNPF"
FT   gene            complement(125489..126277)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00565"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(125489..126277)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00565"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00565"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17799"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17799.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKLIKSAFLIACCIVGYFWIKKESIVEQWLSQQLHAQVTVGNIS
FT                   PGLSKTKIRHLCIHNPLSSDKYPYAVEIEYVSLKYSIVTMILSKKIDISDVILQGTSLT
FT                   VFPCEGSSKTNWSFFWDSFINHSNELTKFHSSQFESSVDTIPVFIKRCLCTNTRVSGIK
FT                   NNYKEIPTTPVPSLEFRGSLSCSPLPTLGETARALLYLIVEESFYHANVSGDIARPLSK
FT                   QARAYFNSSLSDYSYLKKRGTFPSNLTNELEGFMKELLFR"
FT   gene            complement(126405..128039)
FT                   /gene="groEL"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00570"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(126405..128039)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="groEL"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00570"
FT                   /product="chaperonin GroEL"
FT                   /note="COG0459 Chaperonin GroEL (HSP60 family)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17800"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17800.1"
FT                   /translation="MVAKNIKYNEEARKKIQKGVKTLAEAVKVTLGPKGRHVVIDKSFG
FT                   SPQVTKDGVTVAKEVELADKHENMGAQMVKEVASKTADKAGDGTTTATVLAEAIYTEGL
FT                   RNVTAGANPMDLKRGIDKAVKVVVDQIRKISKPVQHHKEIAQVATISANNDAEIGNLIA
FT                   EAMEKVGKNGSITVEEAKGFETVLDVVEGMNFNRGYLSSYFATNPETQECVLEDALVLI
FT                   YDKKISGIKDFLPVLQQVAESGRPLLIIAEDIEGEALATLVVNRIRGGFRVCAVKAPGF
FT                   GDRRKAMLEDIAILTGGQLISEELGMKLENANLAMLGKAKKVIVSKEDTTIVEGMGEKE
FT                   ALEARCESIKKQIEDSSSDYDKEKLQERLAKLSGGVAVIRVGAATEIEMKEKKDRVDDA
FT                   QHATIAAVEEGILPGGGTALIRCIPTLEAFLPMLTNEDEQIGARIVLKALSAPLKQIAA
FT                   NAGKEGAIIFQQVMSRSANEGYDALRDAYTDMLEAGILDPAKVTRSALESAASVAGLLL
FT                   TTEALIAEIPEEKPAAAPAMPGAGMDY"
FT   gene            complement(128077..128385)
FT                   /gene="groES"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00575"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(128077..128385)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="groES"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00575"
FT                   /product="co-chaperonin GroES"
FT                   /note="COG0234 Co-chaperonin GroES (HSP10)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00575"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17801"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17801.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDQATTLKIKPLGDRILVKREEEASTARGGIILPDTAKKKQDRA
FT                   EVLALGTGKKDDKGQQLPFEVQVGNIVLIDKYSGQELTVEGEEYVIVQMSEVIAVLQ"
FT   gene            complement(128557..130383)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00580"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(128557..130383)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00580"
FT                   /product="oligoendopeptidase F"
FT                   /note="COG1164 Oligoendopeptidase F"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17802"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17802.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTATTSQTALRSRKDVPLSDCWDTKSLYASREVWQDELKKVGAE
FT                   GAPFWPHLSENNFDIKQPSSLRELLTTVFSIERTLDKLYVYAHLTYDEDIANQEAAADL
FT                   KSITFLLTSFVEEISWIQPALIALPQQVVNMLLASPELQEYHFYLKKLFRLAPHTGTSR
FT                   EEKILASSFPALEVAYKTFSSLTDSEIPFGEAVDSEGKSHPLSHALASLYMQSTDRELR
FT                   KNTYQKQCQRHHGYRLSLANLLNGKIQAHLFNAKARDYDSCLEAALFQNDISTSVVTTL
FT                   IDTVKQHTHLITEYFQLKQKALGLSDFHFYDVYAPLVASEASRHYSYQEAVTLICDSLS
FT                   LLGNDYVETLRKGLTSDGWVDKYENTNKRSGAYSSGCYDSKPYILLNYTGTLYDVSVVA
FT                   HEGGHSMHSFLSHKHQSYHEAQYPIFLAEIASTLNETLLMEFLLKQAPSKEEKIAILSR
FT                   SLDTVFATLFRQTLFAAFELEMHSAAEQGLPLTEEFFSQSYEKLQRLFYGDYITFDEHS
FT                   CIEWARIPHFYYNFYVYQYATGIIASLCFSERILSGEEGAQEAYLTFLRSGGSDFPIEI
FT                   LKKSGLDMTSSAPMLKAFSYIERKLEELASLL"
FT   gene            130686..133289
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00585"
FT   CDS_pept        130686..133289
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00585"
FT                   /product="chaperone-protease ClpB"
FT                   /note="COG0542 ATPases with chaperone activity, ATP-binding
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00585"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17803"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17803.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKFSDAVSEALEKAFELAKNSKHSYVTENHLLKSLLQNPGSLFC
FT                   LVIKDVHGNLGLLTSAVDDALRREPTVVEGTAVASPSPSLQQLLLNAHQEARSMGDEYL
FT                   SGDHLLLAFWRSTKEPFASWRKTVKTTSEALKELITKLRQGSRMDSPSAEENLKGLEKY
FT                   CKNLTVLAREGKLDPVIGRDEEIRRTIQVLSRRTKNNPMLIGEPGVGKTAIAEGLALRI
FT                   VQGDVPESLKEKHLYVLDMGALIAGAKYRGEFEERLKSVLKGVEASEGECILFIDEVHT
FT                   LVGAGATDGAMDAANLLKPALARGTLHCIGATTLNEYQKYIEKDAALERRFQPIFVTEP
FT                   SLEDAVFILRGLREKYEIFHGVRITEGALNAAVVLSYRYITDRFLPDKAIDLIDEAASL
FT                   IRMQIGSLPLPIDEKERELSALIVKQEAIKREQAPAYQEEAEDMQKAIDRVKEELAALR
FT                   LRWDEEKGLIAGLKEKKNALENLKFAEEEAERTADYNRVAELRYSLIPSLEEEIHLAEE
FT                   ALNQRDGRLLQEEVDERLIAQVVANWTGIPVQKMLEGESEKLLVLEESLEERVVGQPFA
FT                   IAAVSDSIRAARVGLSDPQRPLGVFLFLGPTGVGKTELAKALAELLFNKEEAMIRFDMT
FT                   EYMEKHSVSKLIGSPPGYVGYEEGGSLSEALRRRPYSVVLFDEIEKADKEVFNILLQIF
FT                   DDGILTDSKKRKVNCKNALFIMTSNIGSQELADYCTKKGTIVDKEAVLSVVAPVLKNYF
FT                   SPEFINRIDDILPFVPLTTEDIVKIVGIQMNRVALRLLERKISLTWDDSLVLFLSEQGY
FT                   DSAFGARPLKRLIQQKVVTMLSKALLKGDIKPGMAVELTMAKDVVVFKIKTNPAV"
FT   gene            133315..134775
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00590"
FT   CDS_pept        133315..134775
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00590"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG2912 Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00590"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17804"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17804.1"
FT                   /translation="MCFIGIGSLLLPTALRATERMRKEPIPLLDKQQSFWNVDPYCLES
FT                   ICACFVAHRDPLSAKQLMYLFPQLSEEDVSVFARCILSSKRPEYLFSKSEEELFAKLIL
FT                   PRVSLGVHRDDDLARVLVLAEPSAEEQKARYYSLYLDVLALRAYVERERLASAAHGDPE
FT                   RIDLATIEAINTILFQEEGWRYPSKQEMFENRFSELAAVTDSKFGVCLGTVVLYQAVAQ
FT                   RLDLSLDPVTPPGHIYLRYKDKVNIETTSGGRHLPTERYCECIKESQLKVRSQTELIGL
FT                   TFMNRGAFFLQKGEFLQASLAYEQAQSYLSDEQISDLLGITYVLLGKKAAGEALLKKSA
FT                   EKTRRGSSIYDYFQGYISPEILGVLFADSGVTYQETLEYRKKLVMLSKKYPKSGSLRLR
FT                   LATTALELGLVNEGVQLLEESVKDAPDDLSLRLQFCKILCNRHDYVRAKYHFDQAQALL
FT                   IKEGLFSEKTSYTLLKTIGKKLSLVAPG"
FT   gene            135005..135430
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00595"
FT   CDS_pept        135005..135430
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00595"
FT                   /product="inclusion membrane protein D"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00595"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17805"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17805.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKVYANSIQQERVVDRIALLERCLDPSNSLPTAKRLVAVAVATI
FT                   LAVALLVVAGLLFSGVLCSPVSVLAASLFFGVGAFLLGGALVGGVLTTEAVTRERLHRS
FT                   QTLMWNNLCCKTAEVEQKISTASANAKSNDKTRKLGE"
FT   gene            135513..135911
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00600"
FT   CDS_pept        135513..135911
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00600"
FT                   /product="inclusion membrane protein E"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17806"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17806.1"
FT                   /translation="MECVKQLCRNHLCLDNLTGPVRSVLTQGTTAEKVQLVVSCLGVVC
FT                   SIICLALGIAAAAVGVSCSGFAIGLGVIAILLGIVLFAISALDVLEDHGLVGCPFKLPC
FT                   KSSPTNEPTVQFFKGKNGSADKVILVTQ"
FT   gene            135928..136230
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00605"
FT   CDS_pept        135928..136230
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00605"
FT                   /product="inclusion membrane protein F"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00605"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17807"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17807.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQSVKTESGLVEGHRGICDSLGRVVGALAKVAKLVVALAALVLN
FT                   GALCVLSLVALCVGATPVGPLAVLVATTLASFLCAACVLFIAAKDRGWIASTNKC"
FT   gene            136317..136820
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00610"
FT   CDS_pept        136317..136820
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00610"
FT                   /product="inclusion membrane protein G"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17808"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17808.1"
FT                   /translation="MICCDKVLSSVQSMPVIDKCSVTKCLQTAKQAAVLALSLFAVFAS
FT                   GSLSILSAAVLFSGTAAVLPYLLILTTALLGFVCAVIVLLRNLSAVVQSCKKRSPEEIE
FT                   GAARPSDQQESGGRLSEESASPQASPTSSTFGLESALRSIGDSVSGAFDDINKDNSRSR
FT                   SHSF"
FT   gene            complement(136987..137808)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00615"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(136987..137808)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00615"
FT                   /product="inclusion membrane protein A"
FT                   /note="COG0840 Methyl-accepting chemotaxis protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00615"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17809"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17809.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTPTLIVTPPSPPAPSYSANRVPQPSLMDKIKKIAAIASLILIG
FT                   TIGFLALLGHLVGFLIAPQITIVLLALFIISLAGNALYLQKTANLHLYQDLQREVGSLK
FT                   EINFMLSVLQKEFLHLSKEFATTSKDLSAVSQDFYSCLQGFRDNYKGFESLLDEYKNST
FT                   EEMRKLFSQEIIADLKGSVASLREEIRFLTPLAEEVRRLAHNQQSLTVVIEELKTIRDS
FT                   LRDEIGQLSQLSKTLTSQIALQRKESSDLCSQIRETLSSPRKSASPSTKSS"
FT   gene            complement(137929..138126)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00620"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(137929..138126)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00620"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00620"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17810"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17810.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIIFGELRVSLYPPFLFTYISRQAYPKAILHCADKNFLESLHSN
FT                   QCFRIANATCSTLSYAEIDR"
FT   gene            138225..138911
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00625"
FT   CDS_pept        138225..138911
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00625"
FT                   /product="ribulose-phosphate 3-epimerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.1.3.1"
FT                   /note="COG0036 Pentose-5-phosphate-3-epimerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00625"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17811"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17811.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKQGVLVAPSIMGADLACIGREARNIEESGADLIHIDVMDGHFV
FT                   PNITFGPGVVAAINRSTELFLEVHAMIYTPFEFVEAFVKAGADRIIVHFEAAENIKEII
FT                   SYIQKCGVQAGVAFSPETSIEFVTSFIPLCDVILLMSVHPGFCGQKFIPDTIERIQFVK
FT                   QAIQVLGREGSCLIEVDGGIDKESARACREAGADILVAASYFFEKDSINMKEKVLLLQG
FT                   EEHGAK"
FT   gene            138898..139455
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00630"
FT   CDS_pept        138898..139455
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00630"
FT                   /product="elongation factor P"
FT                   /note="COG0231 Translation elongation factor P
FT                   (EF-P)/translation initiation factor 5A (eIF-5A)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17812"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17812.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLSSQLSVGMFISTKDGLYKVVSVSKVSGNKGDTFIKVSLQAAG
FT                   SDVTVERNFKAGQEVKEAQFEPRNLEYLYLEEDKYLFLDLGNYDKIYIPKEIMKDNAMF
FT                   LKAGVTVFALVHQGTVFSMELPHFLELMVAKTDFPGDSLSLSGGAKKALLETGVEVLVP
FT                   PFVEIGDVIKVDTRTCEYIQRV"
FT   gene            139468..139962
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00635"
FT   CDS_pept        139468..139962
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00635"
FT                   /product="acetyl-CoA carboxylase biotin carboxyl carrier
FT                   protein subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="6.4.1.2"
FT                   /note="COG0511 Biotin carboxyl carrier protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00635"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17813"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17813.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLKQIEKLMIAMGRNKMKRIVIKREGLELELERDTVPSIQEPVF
FT                   YDNRLFAGFSQERPIPTDQNLGNPIVKESIEKKESEAPAQGDFIVSPLVGTFYGSPSPE
FT                   APAFIKPGDTVSEDTVVCIVEAMKVMNEVKAGMSGRVEEILITNGDPVQFGSKLFRIVK
FT                   A"
FT   gene            139966..141339
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00640"
FT   CDS_pept        139966..141339
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00640"
FT                   /product="acetyl-CoA carboxylase biotin carboxylase
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="6.4.1.2"
FT                   /note="COG0439 Biotin carboxylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00640"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17814"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17814.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKVLIANRGEIAVRIIRACHDLGLATVAVYSMADQEALHVLLAD
FT                   EAVCIGEAQAAKSYLKIANILAACEITGVDAVHPGYGFLSENANFASICESCGLTFIGP
FT                   SAESIATMGDKVAAKQLAKKIKCPVIPGSEGVVKDEVEGIRIAEKIGFPIVIKAVAGGG
FT                   GRGIRIVREKDEFYRAFTAARAEAEAGFNNPDVYIEKFIENPRHLEVQVIGDKHGNYVY
FT                   LGERDCTVQRRRQKLIEETPSPILTPEMRAKVGKVAVDLARSAGYFSVGTVEFLLDKEK
FT                   RFYFMEMNTRIQVEHTITEEVTGIDLLKAQISVAKGEKLPWKQKNIEFKGHVIQCRINA
FT                   EDPINNFTPSPGRLDYYLPPAGPAVRVDGACYSGYAIPPYYDSMIAKVITKGKNREEAI
FT                   AIMKRALKEFHIGGVHSTIPFHQFMLDNPKFLLSDYDINYVDQLLASGSTFLNLADGS"
FT   gene            141562..142014
FT                   /gene="rplM"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00645"
FT   CDS_pept        141562..142014
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplM"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00645"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L13"
FT                   /note="COG0102 Ribosomal protein L13"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00645"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17815"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17815.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKRKDTKTTLAKASDDRNKAWYVVNAEGKTLGRLSSEVAKILRG
FT                   KHKVTFTPHVAMGDGVIVINAEKVRLTGAKRAQKVYHYYTGFISGMREVPFENMIARKP
FT                   AYVIEHAVKGMLPKTKLGRRQMKSLRVLKGSSYAQYEAIKPIVLDA"
FT   gene            142040..142429
FT                   /gene="rpsI"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00650"
FT   CDS_pept        142040..142429
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsI"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00650"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S9"
FT                   /note="COG0103 Ribosomal protein S9"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00650"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17816"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17816.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQESVATGRRKQAVSSVRLRSGNGKIDVNGKTLEQYFPLEVQRA
FT                   TILAPLRMLGDVNSFDLIIRVSGGGVQGQVIATRLGLARAVLQEKEDMKQELKAQGFLT
FT                   RDPRKKERKKYGRKKARKSFQFSKR"
FT   gene            complement(142477..143328)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00655"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(142477..143328)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00655"
FT                   /product="polysaccharide hydrolase invasin
FT                   repeat-containing protein"
FT                   /note="COG0791 Cell wall-associated hydrolases
FT                   (invasion-associated proteins)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00655"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17817"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17817.1"
FT                   /translation="MPHQVLLSPVCDLLSNAEGIETQVLFGERICNHNHRHYAYSQLVF
FT                   SSIWKPYPGDSLQNIPLFSSQLQPPNAVICSQEAFLDPWHIPLPFAAPLHIDNQNQVSL
FT                   SPASIALLNSNSRSNYAKAFCSTKEIRFLNSSFSPRDLVSFAEQLIDTPYVWGGRCIHK
FT                   QLPRNGVDCSGYIQLLYQVTGRNIPRNARDQYRDCSPVKDFSSLPIGGLIFLKKASTGQ
FT                   INHVMMKISEHEFIHAAEKIGKVEKVILGNRAFFKGNLFCSLGEPPIEAVFGVPKNRKA
FT                   FF"
FT   gene            complement(143424..144161)
FT                   /gene="adk"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00660"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(143424..144161)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="adk"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00660"
FT                   /product="adenylate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.4.3"
FT                   /note="COG0563 Adenylate kinase and related kinases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00660"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17818"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17818.1"
FT                   /translation="MDRSPLFLIIMGAPGSGKGTQSKLLASQLSLLHISSGDLLRDAVS
FT                   KDTPLSQEIKSYLDQGKLLPDTLVWKLVHEKLDEFQQDTLLRRLSFLSRSENSAILDGF
FT                   PRTVTQAKLLHEFLSSYFPNYKVILLDISDEEVLNRLTSRYICPACQGIYNEQQGFSSC
FT                   PKCSVELIRRSDDTLEVILDRIQTYKQETQPVLDYYTEKQKLITIDANAPTQQVFQRIL
FT                   DSLSASLVYQERDCCNCDCDDED"
FT   gene            144367..145011
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00665"
FT   CDS_pept        144367..145011
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00665"
FT                   /product="putative ABC-membrane transport protein, inner
FT                   membrane component"
FT                   /note="COG0765 ABC-type amino acid transport system,
FT                   permease component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00665"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17819"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17819.1"
FT                   /translation="MEHYLLTAKLLLRGCGYTLLITAISLVCGFVLGWGIGTVNSRYFP
FT                   CRISKFLGNFYVVAVRGTPLFIQILIVYFGLPSLIKVNLSPLVAGLIALTLNSAAYLAE
FT                   NVRAGINALPVQQWEAAKVLGYTGPQIFLHILYPQVFKNILPSLTNEFVSLIKESSILM
FT                   VVGVPELTKVTKDIVARELNPMEMYLICAGLYLIMTSAFSYFARLSEKESA"
FT   gene            145008..145709
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00670"
FT   CDS_pept        145008..145709
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00670"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding component"
FT                   /note="COG1126 ABC-type polar amino acid transport system,
FT                   ATPase component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00670"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17820"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17820.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVEVKDLTVAVKGKEILSNVSFSLVPGRITLFIGRSGSGKTTIL
FT                   RSLVGLTPISSGSISVVGDPPGFVFQQPELFPHMTVLDNCAHPQMIVKKLREREAKDKA
FT                   LDLLGMLELREYASSYPHQLSGGQRQRVAIARALALDMRTILFDEPTSALDPFSASKFL
FT                   QIVLSLKEQGMTIAISTHDILFINQCLDRVYLVDKGQIIDAYDSLHDDPQANSFVKQYL
FT                   SLQEGLTGSDE"
FT   gene            complement(145712..149128)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00675"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(145712..149128)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00675"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00675"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17821"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17821.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRSPWYKIFGYYLLVGVPLALLALLPKFFSSESGKYLFLSVLNK
FT                   ETGLQFEIEQLHLSWFGSQTAKKIRIRGIDSDSEIFAAEKIIVKGSLPRLLLYRFPKAL
FT                   TLTGWSLQIDESLSMNSPSLYHLDPGVLLSKIERSDITSELGSITMKTINGSTLSVSGF
FT                   YVKKTAEQLLIRALTKENDVPGSVAVEGALSPNFVLNVELSSVPASLFKLFIASPSLDR
FT                   ILSTENLINLTAKAHQEKDSTLITLTAEGNQISAKLRGYVRDRAFLITQGGASSVLLQP
FT                   TITSRILSELSPLDTPIRSQEAYLFISEAKLPLSISKWSASDFSLQANLPQISVDTPDP
FT                   NLSIRTENTKISIRKSDHLTVIRSSSSAILGGASPSYIHSTLSMDNHKHVAEFHIQHSL
FT                   LPHTYLRALLPKPIEINTPLEVPYYTLDIKGKYRNTQLSCEALLDNPLLRLSCNLSGPL
FT                   YALQFSGEGAYTLSERWKERLAPHFLQIQAIFSGKMHFSQKHVFFPKLSGKLIAGDNEI
FT                   FIHGKFGRASEEMKPSNSSLLVYGTLSSLPLDLYSPKFAPLQMTRYSFSLHSDGGKALL
FT                   KGNVKLFITDPESPHLEETKILIPDIVISSLDPSAPWTADNISVQASGELLQLPVDRLI
FT                   RLQHKDLSLSRYIGETSEASFQLLYSPDKEETVDISSRFKTDALTGDFRFVMNKELSLT
FT                   EKTHGSLQWEISPERYSSFFEKASCPPSCILHRPTTFRLDLSKISCLDKKTGYSCLSLL
FT                   SQGGIEGKLSSTPLVFYDHLSKENFIVNNIGGSVYAQNVNDLIQYQLNGNCLAPNQDNK
FT                   TPVSFIIEGEARNIFSDETRACSQTATWVNIPTSFITGIFPISPGVRSKLTSLAGPKIH
FT                   VSIHNDFSRGEGPVTIKVDSENLTAYFPLVLTEQAILLEDDLTASLHINEEINKAFLRE
FT                   FNPLIAEGGAYSKHPVSLRVNKQNFYLPIKPYSFENFRIQFASLDFGKIEIANTGTMQD
FT                   LFQFLDVEAEQQRVESWFTPIFFSVQKGQIICKRFDALIDGRIRLALWGKTDIVRERLA
FT                   MTLGIDPELIKKLFRNTMLKTKNFFLIKIRGPISSPEIDWSSAYARIALLKSYTIAGPL
FT                   NSLADKLFSSLGEPTPTQTVSPLPWEVSETE"
FT   gene            complement(149125..150402)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00680"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(149125..150402)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00680"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG1295 Predicted membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00680"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17822"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17822.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRPPSFLKKLLSSVRNNFIIKSILKAPKVLYHNEASKEACVLSY
FT                   YGLFSCVPILVFFLRLSQYLFISLDWKEWLLLHFPDYKAPILAIIEAAYSTTSNIGVVL
FT                   VSSFFVFCWAGILMLQSLEDGLNKIFCSGITQASLKRLISYLVITLVSPMIFIIVCGSW
FT                   IYITQILPINYPQLFSFSHSMAFIYIVSRLLPYALLYGILFCCYAFLSRVPTKKSAAFF
FT                   AATIAGSAWILSQKIFFCLQLHLFNYSFTYGALVALPSFLLLLYLYAIIYLFGGALTFL
FT                   FQNKGFSILIPKEEIFPSSYFKFILCVYVLSLITEHFDNALPPPSANYLANKAKASIGE
FT                   TSQCLDILEREGMILKYKEGYKPSHNIANLHINTIFDQLTKSPAFSKICSPSLIPIQDA
FT                   LTHILTEIKKNSHNLSLSEIAKKVNS"
FT   gene            complement(150480..151283)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00685"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(150480..151283)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00685"
FT                   /product="putative methyltransferase"
FT                   /note="COG0500 SAM-dependent methyltransferases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00685"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17823"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17823.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRKPASNSSRNTKRSSDTSWEVIAQDYNKAVDRDGHFYHKEVIL
FT                   PNLLSKLHISRSSSLVDVGCGQGILEKHLPKHLPYLGIDLSPSLLRFAKKSASSKSRRF
FT                   LHHDMTQPVPADHHEQFSHATAILSLQNMESPEQAIAHTANLLAPQGRLFIVLNHPCFR
FT                   IPRLSSWLYDEPKKLLSRKIDRYLSPVAVPIVVHPGEKHSETTYSFHFPLSYWVQALSN
FT                   HNLLIDSMEEWISPKKSSGKRARAENLCRKEFPLFLFISALKISK"
FT   gene            151738..152151
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00690"
FT   CDS_pept        151738..152151
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00690"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17824"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17824.1"
FT                   /translation="MACCACVYGYDEICCREETAEKVVAVAVDCVLFHIAAAITTAVSA
FT                   VWLLIRLIACAIHNYCSPASERVNFFPITESRAEWFSLIPVLGPMVVAAVVYSKAREEG
FT                   YGHLDSLVCAMQSPWMLLDSLRLNRSELKIVMV"
FT   gene            152210..153292
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00695"
FT   CDS_pept        152210..153292
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00695"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00695"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17825"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17825.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSFDLNDPVRNTDNHYRNINRMLNSATCAAGGIGLLTPVVCSPM
FT                   GAFCFAQGPSSAEDLGHRIQHFVACSGPAAGFYSLSNERIMFEEAAVPSVLEAVEATFW
FT                   ISAFARLRGNEPSTCDTVMMSCVIGCISLVCGAMFVAIVSCAVKISRIVRTMTQAHALR
FT                   ETIQRQLAARATDMRSAYSKLKGIIAIRALNEVERGHRKLRNKMITAFVANALITLAFC
FT                   ALLASAVIAAFFFGAASAGLASVFFGCLWGGIGALAVGVLVGIVSGICQRNYKVEAARC
FT                   IQRGALYALVLEKMQRFPKEFLKDGVAKSVVAIQAGESLDTGELAWEEMPSITACLGRE
FT                   GMDAQAYSFLSASPLDARIE"
FT   gene            153382..154101
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00700"
FT   CDS_pept        153382..154101
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00700"
FT                   /product="putative phospholipase-carboxylesterase family
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="COG0400 Predicted esterase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00700"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17826"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17826.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYSFFRRKLAGIEFIECPGDPEAPVIIFCHGYGASADHLTFFPT
FT                   MCVCANLRPTWVFPHGIEQLPYQLGGGRAWFPLDTVLFEKLISSQEITPDTDRLYQQLL
FT                   DVDFEKPKQALEGLIHELERDRSEVIIGGFSQGAMMTTHLMLSSRLPYRGALICSGAAV
FT                   PNQSWEENASLCGKTPYIQSHGYDDPILPYFLGERLYKVLTASLKGEMVSFHGGHEIPV
FT                   VMMQKIQESIALWSQLT"
FT   gene            154120..154965
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00705"
FT   CDS_pept        154120..154965
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00705"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG0009 Putative translation factor (SUA5)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00705"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17827"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17827.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSQQIEESIKAGQVFAFPTDTVYGLGVSFHILDADQRLFALKHR
FT                   SSQKALSVYVSSLEELEAVAQQSLGASSRKIIQKFLPGPLTLITKHNNPRFPQKTLGFR
FT                   IVNHPIVQQIIQKVGPFLATSANLSGFPSAVSADEVKQDFPEEDIVMISGECSIGLEST
FT                   VIDPEERIVYRESAISIAEIETVLGAPCANLSKELGFREKIGIHVVKTPADLCSFLLSR
FT                   PHFKGVICHQPHPHTFYSVLRQALRSPTQEIIFVYDLCNTEYPILSRFLGVSYDSGYAL
FT                   "
FT   gene            154943..155890
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00710"
FT   CDS_pept        154943..155890
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00710"
FT                   /product="microsomal dipeptidase"
FT                   /note="COG2355 Zn-dependent dipeptidase, microsomal
FT                   dipeptidase homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00710"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17828"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17828.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVDMHCDMLSHKNFSSSDPAVRSSPDQLIEGGVGLQACALFTES
FT                   QECTTLDEQNQLFFSLIEQDERLTSLSYEPQVESSLQVVRSIENASGLGSDAQPLQELF
FT                   RKLLLLHEQGPLAYIGLVWNFANRFGGGILEPKRLSRDGKNLLELLHALAIPVDLSHCS
FT                   DPLADDILDFTADKMPDMFVLASHSNFRAVQDIERNLLDVHAKEIFARDGVIGLNGVNY
FT                   FVGASLEDIKKHIAHAQELGILDSLVLGTDFFYTEEEKFFPNFSTAKDHPKLHALIKEA
FT                   IPIDKAQSLLEERAQRFLNRVVSAQKKVVNHIAF"
FT   gene            complement(155887..157164)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00715"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(155887..157164)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00715"
FT                   /product="oligopeptide transport system binding protein"
FT                   /note="COG0747 ABC-type dipeptide transport system,
FT                   periplasmic component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00715"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17829"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17829.1"
FT                   /translation="MYVRSIFFSIIAFLTVGCSFSPPESGLIIAIHDDPRSLSPEKGEN
FT                   AFHFSLSKALFATLFREELSGLTPALVSSYQISEDGRFYRFCIRKDAKWSDGSLLLAED
FT                   VIAAWEHTKQAGRYSLLFEKLSFRASSSEILIELKEPEPQLLAILASPFFAVYRPENPF
FT                   LSSGPFMPKTYVQGQTLVLQKNPYYYDHAHVELHSIDFRIIPNIYTALHLLRRGDVDWV
FT                   GQPWHQGIPFELRTTSALYTHYPVDGTFWLILNPKDPVLSSLSNRQRLIAAIQKEKLVK
FT                   QALGTQYRVAESSPSPEGIIAHQEASTPFPGKITLIYPNNITRCQRLAEVLQEQCRDAG
FT                   IQLTLEGLEYHVFVQKRATQDFSVSTATSIAFHPLAKSKFDQTALDNFTCLPLYHIEYD
FT                   YILSRPLDQIVHYPSGSVDLTYAHFH"
FT   gene            157341..158027
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00720"
FT   CDS_pept        157341..158027
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00720"
FT                   /product="exported protein"
FT                   /note="COG1738 Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00720"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17830"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17830.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNETLFVLQILVVIGFGAFFAARNLIMLAAWASLLSIIMNIFVL
FT                   KQIVLFGFEVTAADVYVIGLFSCLNCSREFWGKESTRKVIFVSWCSTLSFLILTQLHLH
FT                   LKPSPGDISQLHYEALFAPSLRIISASVITTMIVQFVDFKVFGWLKKHSQGRVFGLRSA
FT                   CSVALSQSIDTVIFSFLGLYGLVANLPDVMMFSLLSKGTALLLASPCVALAKVFYNRLN
FT                   KEEAHF"
FT   gene            158211..158657
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00725"
FT   CDS_pept        158211..158657
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00725"
FT                   /product="protein translocase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00725"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17831"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17831.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKKPNRNDPCPCGSGKKYKQCCLKSQALTARHTPEGKFKFSITA
FT                   SPAAGASTEGFTKLFRQSVDSYTSEQKEGMSRFLITKNKEPIGKRAIRKAKAKEERIIS
FT                   EKLSQHEFQVMDTEVSGEDIQSSLDYEQFLPTEEDYRVQKEEDS"
FT   misc_feature    complement(158652..158834)
FT                   /note="potential protein location (hypothetical protein
FT                   G9768_00730 [Chlamydia trachomatis G/9768]) that overlaps
FT                   RNA (tRNA-T)"
FT   gene            158726..158798
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_t04676"
FT   tRNA            158726..158798
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_t04676"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Thr"
FT   gene            158807..158889
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_t04678"
FT   tRNA            158807..158889
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_t04678"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Tyr"
FT   gene            159056..159913
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00735"
FT   CDS_pept        159056..159913
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00735"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00735"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17832"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17832.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDSDKIINDCRFDFNTTIHGDLLASNLTTEGDVTVKSISAKESF
FT                   SVKRNVDVNENDIIVNGFTGAAGYDLTTQGKISINLNGNRLSNVKRPEKDSQPVPANYI
FT                   RTPEYYFCSLQDGARIEWKRGQKLPLIGPSRLVYQSSRIDEFIRFVSFEEDKTKNQVKI
FT                   NLSGTTGLQMLAKGVYIINVGVGKRWGWNNGYGGDYCLAVPLGKEYSESSTFSRGGYYA
FT                   STAVGTAIHIRKESTNPDGPFSSSDTELMKTLLEVRYKGGDYVDKSALSTLYFGVLVYP
FT                   EIGG"
FT   gene            159915..160757
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00740"
FT   CDS_pept        159915..160757
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00740"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00740"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17833"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17833.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKPVFTGGAPIPGISTEEGTGVKDQNLWMRNATLKVEGDATIDD
FT                   TLTSRDLKVTGPTIHTDLDLSVGGDVKGGRTVLGETVLEGDFNIKCNQGQVPQFTNLSD
FT                   PLSARDAITFDYYRDRSTQAYNCATHRNGALVNGNRFIDLRLHNSEDSESYTPMYRNRF
FT                   YWKDNDQKKLYLKSPGIYQVAFQIFRSGGYHSGNDDPTIFLRLYTSAYEYTNLCTGDTR
FT                   GFNPGNTTNTSLYSIFSIPSIGNEHPFIQVFTKIHVNIAYSMINVIWFPFGSSYKEAD"
FT   gene            160757..161614
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00745"
FT   CDS_pept        160757..161614
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00745"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00745"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17834"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17834.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTPDNNTIDVSFPTFVRLNVATTDLAEENKSNAVTITETATANY
FT                   VNVTQDLTSSTAKLECTQDLIAQGKLIVTNPKSDISFGGRVNLADNTVNYSNGGAEVSF
FT                   TNINSRQGKQYVPYGLYKNGEPKISMRSALSGGHVGSGDTRGWGAEVLWDAYTEQRADL
FT                   EDKAVTFSSANRGKLYFKASPAAPVLFRLSVFMRKNGDWLDNGVGGRVMLYVNTTDSAG
FT                   KTVRRLLGIAVCLGSTWYTTVPMFWCAATYYATSSGFFQLIVGERNFRVSSLSWSVVRL
FT                   PVVP"
FT   gene            161800..163644
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00750"
FT   CDS_pept        161800..163644
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00750"
FT                   /product="serine-threonine-protein kinase"
FT                   /note="COG0515 Serine/threonine protein kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00750"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17835"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17835.1"
FT                   /translation="MEERAAVEYWGDYKVIAELGHGLWSRDVLAEHRFIKKRYILKILP
FT                   SELSSSENFMRVFQEVIVQLAAIRHASLVAIENVSREGDRYFVVTEENGGTISLAQYLS
FT                   GRKLSEEEVVHLIQQLCDALELVHSIGLAHGQIHLHSVHVSFFNGIANIYLPEVGFASL
FT                   LRERMFSTIMQSGSARESITRIRDLLMFEAPEEQEVFGREADVYSVGVLAYYLLVGSFP
FT                   WGSFPKPSLCMPDSWYDWDGFILSCLQQQREARPKCLREALRRKTSGEQLQVTLDSCRE
FT                   PLREMEIEDTPIELGPPSALIREGERLCEVKEEQHAFVLVEAKSIDEAMVTTVDSEEEL
FT                   ESSEGYANPLQSLLAREPVVSRYVEVEREEIKPQPLLTEMIFIEGGEFSRGSGDGQRDE
FT                   LPVHNITLPGFFLDIHPVTNEQFVRFLECVGSEQDEHYNELIRLKDSRIQRRSGRLIIE
FT                   PGYAKHPVVGVTWYGASSYACWIGKRLPSEAEWEVAASGGKLGLRYPIGEEIDKSKANF
FT                   FSSDTTPVMSYPSSILGLYDMAGNVYEWCQDWYSYDFYESSALEPDAPLGPPQGVYRVL
FT                   RGGCWKSLKDDLRCAHRHRNNPGAINSTYGFRCAKDVK"
FT   gene            163655..165646
FT                   /gene="ligA"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00755"
FT   CDS_pept        163655..165646
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ligA"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00755"
FT                   /product="NAD-dependent DNA ligase LigA"
FT                   /EC_number="6.5.1.2"
FT                   /note="COG0272 NAD-dependent DNA ligase (contains BRCT
FT                   domain type II)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00755"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17836"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17836.1"
FT                   /translation="MGAVSRDDYIALCTELVEHDRRYYVLNQPTISDYSYDVKMRELQE
FT                   IEVQHPEWKVSWSPTMYLGDRPSGQFPVVPHSSPMLSIANVYSLQELEEFFSRTEKLLG
FT                   YSPGYSLELKIDGIAVAIRYEKRLFAQALSRGNGVKGEDITANVSTIRSLPMRLPQEAP
FT                   EDLEVRGEVFLSYEAFEELNACQREQGKLEFANPRNAAGGTLKLLSSKEAAKRKLDLSV
FT                   YGLITEQKKRSHFENLQLCSQWGFFVAGMPKQCRSRQEVVERIREIEEMRVALPMAIDG
FT                   VVIKVDNIAHQDRLGLTSKHYRWAIAYKYAPERAETILEDIVVQVGKTGILTPVAELAP
FT                   VFLSGSRVSRASLYNQDEIEKKDIRIGDSVYVEKGGEVIPKIVGINLAKRSLESEPWKM
FT                   PSLCPVCHEPVVKEKVSVRCINPLCSGGMLEKICFFASKSALNIDHLGEKVVTKLFEVG
FT                   LISSCSDIFALTEEDLKQVPGFKDRSIQNLLASIAGAKKVTLDRLLTALSIPFVGSSGA
FT                   IALADHFGTLDKVIEASLDELMSIEGIGPKVAASIVAFFSKHENREEIRRMQELGVQVL
FT                   SKQSDKEAPLQGKVFVLTGTLQQMTRTQAEERIRSLGGKVSSSVSKSTYAVIAGSEAGG
FT                   KLKKAQDLGLSIWNESELLRILDAKSVS"
FT   gene            165744..170093
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00760"
FT   CDS_pept        165744..170093
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00760"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG0612 Predicted Zn-dependent peptidases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00760"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17837"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17837.1"
FT                   /translation="MANPSTPSFNHSDLSLQGRLRASSQQCTQAGQGDPQPLSPESRGL
FT                   TSNFSIRRDLIDVVEESIETAKGSELKKLRIYEIALKILTIIGAAILFAVPLCMLLGVP
FT                   LWIPIVTCIGVGIAFSIAKGCLQKRCQQIREEYRALHLYHRYLLSNKDSIDGTLLSRFD
FT                   IRFRKAEEKLHGLDLDKREANHPLEADKRYDFAGLAHQRYQVDAALGISSSQDAFWRGV
FT                   AQQVKSVKDDVVLGDKASTDLYPIAQQALQAAGVGFSGAAGKESLLDLAKSLSSLFAWG
FT                   SQVGKDSHEALQQYQMRFLSSPILATWCGAGFSASAQDFVLKGKNILDIASENHTKMQN
FT                   AIKRVQLVSVLGKMRNWKEKIDTLIQNKNLDQDSLRKLYQDIEKAMHKVCIEDGVSTSI
FT                   QTQVRKVTQKYLRQDLQELLNKKAPLNESDLSKMQKGISSCANLVVTLLESQLGISGQT
FT                   PIKEVEESIYRDLIATILQMGSAAGGVTPLVDGVHKAIREGKALRSELSRAMSLHPRQS
FT                   FLGVQSAVEKLQAFIRDPKWGASAVHTSAEETLAQKQKFVSDLTRIQTSLADWRERYGL
FT                   FEETKLNHIVSTDFVSRTEAFLDTLKNVAEACSLEQAVAELKDCEDAMKADLTHVEQKM
FT                   NPTEIESAREEFKRLMEELAGIQEQLEQIAQPIYEEGVSGKRLLLNTVFSHPEVLRKKV
FT                   QAKEASLEALTKGEQPSPTKKKTLKQLSEGCEYFSSLVSKINALKTILEGSRGKKIASQ
FT                   DIRQLIGLTDELALELSSFQQDSLESLLYGLEGLSIPAASIEQKKGSPKSSSIAEKVVY
FT                   ASHQRVYNGVKAKVNRTLEAFSQLIKGLRGSLRNAMITKAVVAAVLSVAFSCLAIALFS
FT                   VQLTWLPIMLCVLALVLEAIPSALSIWVEKRNWKYEVASLAKQLVSDGRKLPYPDLGDQ
FT                   NIKHLEKIRDVYGLDGVAELRVAEAALLGVQKLPEEQKQESLKSAVKALRADAKVLNKK
FT                   FKKLPESYQPQHSEVTGVQGVTEQESRDDVLVAQDMAAIEELQDQYHAACLQFESVSTR
FT                   FLAEQRKAKFLEELLVQKRRDVSHLSHQEAHYTQVVSHLKELISMRKGASTQHASKEEI
FT                   STKMRELLSLDDQLLKAHTAQDVNRDNSINGQLQQQFKKLSEEGSLQKVKALLELNMCL
FT                   GNAGQTLYHSRLKREVFEASLSGTSRQLLQYGEDLFASYDGSDRSALLRFVLGSGYEMI
FT                   SEASSELKSLRKRWKRSASQAAIAPEDYEKVCRVLERFLKARDSLRPKLGLPLGKSSDA
FT                   TVGLQHQIRDNQRVKARVTACYQESCRNVLQHLEDWVRKTRQESAECQKVETKIREFCQ
FT                   KAGSKENLAESTEMLFSSLEEDLNKIPLDVLRAILRSLSSKVLHIRDQKLELEKLEEQF
FT                   AKTNAIVKAKEAEFEKNGEVWHNQYQMLKSQMEKLESQKRRLTDKKE"
FT   gene            complement(170156..171679)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00765"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(170156..171679)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00765"
FT                   /product="FAD-dependent monooxygenase"
FT                   /note="COG0654 2-polyprenyl-6-methoxyphenol hydroxylase and
FT                   related FAD-dependent oxidoreductases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00765"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17838"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17838.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDVLIMGANPSGLILASILQQHRARIKVIDSRDSITASLPLPLH
FT                   SLPVVLSSSSLELLDNIDLLGDLLDKGRKIFGARYHWKQRTVLFKFNQSSASRCPFSLL
FT                   ISYNELVTHLLEEFERLGGVVNWATRPVTQVEQNLFIESTKSSSQVYEGREIFTPKWII
FT                   ACEMDADPDLKDLLKTQIKTKKIYKEALFVDCEEGEPFEESHIHLLPVTKSFVNFVFYN
FT                   PYRGSRQLYLANTSGPLSSKFKNKLLYTYGLALAEDPLSISSSLLQYPFCHDRYIFLGS
FT                   IANNLSFSYLSGVNSNIHDAFNLGWKLLPVIKKAASSQLILSKELKTSHVLPHFNEVHQ
FT                   KRATKLLFSNMYTPALMYYYLKGCKQLDAAEGELYYPSHRASKYEASDIIKVSPNDKEI
FT                   QGPRPGSRALDIRLDTGNYLLDSLKNAKHLLVFFKERPDLVHALLEEYGEWVDVIVTED
FT                   PKVHKLYHANPESLFIIRPDRYIGYRTHTFKLHELISYLLRIFAAENAN"
FT   gene            complement(171879..172826)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00770"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(171879..172826)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00770"
FT                   /product="hydrolase"
FT                   /note="COG1073 Hydrolases of the alpha/beta superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00770"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17839"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17839.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKFATFLCVLLSGSGFAAPVEVPGFPSIPETYITINDKELGLQE
FT                   HCRGVNVLSCGYNLVGMFHTPTTPMPLGGYPTVIFFHGFRGNSTGKDGVYRDLARLLTA
FT                   NGIAVARFDMAGCGNSEGICDQIPARTYLRNGEDILATVAKYPEVNPHRIGIAGVSLGC
FT                   HTTIHLASTYRPRDYTVQAISVWAPIADGVILLKEICATIGLTMTQFSDMGEVGKAFGF
FT                   KQLPLKLCRDDIDFFLGIQDHILLLSLPRRIPVLHQQGLEDHVVSTAHQRLFLGAAPAQ
FT                   MLSKSYPETPHEIASSPYRQEVLQEILTHFQSNL"
FT   gene            173225..173383
FT                   /gene="rpmG"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00775"
FT   CDS_pept        173225..173383
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmG"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00775"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L33"
FT                   /note="COG0267 Ribosomal protein L33"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00775"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17840"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17840.1"
FT                   /translation="MASKNREIIKLKSTESSEMYWTVKNKRKTSGRLELKKYDRKLRKH
FT                   VIFKEAK"
FT   gene            173419..174930
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00780"
FT   CDS_pept        173419..174930
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00780"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG4591 ABC-type transport system, involved in
FT                   lipoprotein release, permease component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00780"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17841"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17841.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLELLLAFKYLIPKRKRLSSSIVSAFSIGIVALVIWLSVVFMSV
FT                   IHGLQQRWVGDLASLHSSIRIEPSDKYYESYYYQIDSHAEASQYIYKTIGEKLLCEQTD
FT                   PYDPDVDFLLPEAFPDPEFSDNGEMIDPVRTANERMLSLFSSRKGSFVEFEEGMGHVHM
FT                   DRAFRGHKGEPRALSQYIAYSSDILYQQRMLPFEETDYSTEVLNRFNASSEGWLADFLV
FT                   LQEKFRGMSVILPVVYRDQGYRVGDTASLSVFSVKKEGEVRFPLRVIGFYNPGVSPFGG
FT                   KTIFIDKELAASIRSESEGLGMHNGWQVFLPSVQDIPVMKQSIQKIFKESEVSSYWEIS
FT                   SLYDYEFFKPILDQLQSDQVLFSIVSFIVLIVACSNIVTMSILLVNNKKKEIGILKAMG
FT                   VSSSRLQLVFGLCGACSGLVGALLGSILAALTLKNLGILTHWLSKLQGREAFNPSFFGE
FT                   QLPQDFHLPTVICLSLGALVLAAISGAIPAQHVARMQVSDILKSE"
FT   gene            174937..175614
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00785"
FT   CDS_pept        174937..175614
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00785"
FT                   /product="lipoprotein release ATP-binding component"
FT                   /note="COG1136 ABC-type antimicrobial peptide transport
FT                   system, ATPase component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00785"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17842"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17842.1"
FT                   /translation="MVILVEAKHISKVIQQQDVCIPILKDVSFQLHAGEVVAITGASGS
FT                   GKSSLLHLLGTLDQPSSGQILFFGKQVRREELPIFRNCRIGFIFQNFYLLEDDSVINNV
FT                   LMPAQIARKDTGQKSKARERALALLESVGLVDRRDEKGSLLSGGEKQRVAIARALMNDP
FT                   EIVLADEPSGNLDHRTADTIHELLLALAEKHRGVLIVTHDRELAEKCHREEILRDGTLM
FT                   QRQ"
FT   gene            complement(175765..178197)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00790"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(175765..178197)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00790"
FT                   /product="MAC/perforin family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00790"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17843"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17843.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKPSFLYVIQPFSVFNPRLGRFSIDSDTYIEEENRLASFIESLP
FT                   LEIFDIPSFMETAISNSPYILSWETTKDGALFTILEPKLSACAATCLVAPSIQMKSDAE
FT                   LLEEIKQALLRSSHDGVKYRITRESFSPEKKTPKVALVDDDIELIRNVDFLGRAVDIVK
FT                   LDPINILNTVSEENILDYSFTRETAQLSADGRFGIPPGTKLFPKPSFDVEISTSIFEET
FT                   TSFTRSFSASVTFSVPDLAATMPLQSPPMVENGQKEICVIQKHLFPSYSPKLVDIVKRY
FT                   KREAKILINKLAFGMLWRHRAKSQILTEGSVRLDLQGFTESKYNYQIQVGSHTIAAVLI
FT                   DMDISKIQSKSEQAYAIRKIKSGFQRSLDDYHIYQIERKQTFSFSPKHRSLSSTSHSED
FT                   SDLDLSEAAAFSGSLTCEFVKKSTQHAKNTVTCSTAAHSLYTLKEDDSSNPSEKRLDSC
FT                   FRNWIENKLSANSPDSWSAFIQKFGTHYIASATFGGIGFQVLKLSFEQVEDLHSKKISL
FT                   ETAAANSLLKGSVSSSTESGYSSYSSTSSSHTVFLGGTVLPSVHDERLDFKDWSESVHL
FT                   EPVPIQVSLQPITNLLVPLHFPNIGAAELSNKRESLQQAIRVYLKEHKVDEQGERTTFT
FT                   SGIDNPSSWFTLEAAHSPLVVSTPYIASWSTLPYLFPTLRERSSATPIVFYFCVDNNEH
FT                   ASQKILNQSYCFLGSLPIRQKIFGSEFASFPYLSFYGNAKEAYFDNTYYPTRCGWIVEK
FT                   LNTTQDQFLRDGDEVRLKHVSSGKYLATTPLKDTHGTLTRTTNCEDAIFIIKKSSGY"
FT   misc_feature    complement(178383..179850)
FT                   /note="potential frameshift: common BLAST hit:
FT                   gi|15604873|ref|NP_219657.1| phospholipase D endonuclease
FT                   superfamily protein"
FT   gene            complement(179943..180881)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00805"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(179943..180881)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00805"
FT                   /product="phosphatidylcholine-hydrolyzing phospholipase D
FT                   (PLD) protein"
FT                   /note="COG1502
FT                   Phosphatidylserine/phosphatidylglycerophosphate/cardiolipi
FT                   n synthases and related enzymes"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00805"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17844"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17844.1"
FT                   /translation="MLAGSKRKHKTPEDTSSSSSKRARSSSSQVVPRLLQHHELIQLYS
FT                   AHQQRNNEPVKMICETILQAKRSVLLKIFNIGSPRILAALAEASNRAPVSVHYQMGPFS
FT                   KHCTEGNVQFRPRRGCSLLHRKTLLIDNNIVVTGTANYTEASLEKDVNLTAKIFSEHLY
FT                   RWAFRHDRGEVRVGSQQVSYYSLSQIRRDLCVKAILEANGIVLRERTCEGILHTKVCCI
FT                   DSSTLIIGSVNWSRGGLTLNLEEFLIINPLTETQLECYNELWAHIETNSRLMTKELIQL
FT                   HEKRKKSITDPKQTSSSTQDEENASTSAEQQ"
FT   gene            complement(181238..182452)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00810"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(181238..182452)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00810"
FT                   /product="phospholipase D endonuclease superfamily protein"
FT                   /note="COG1502
FT                   Phosphatidylserine/phosphatidylglycerophosphate/cardiolipi
FT                   n synthases and related enzymes"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00810"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17845"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17845.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVQGSSSLKYSDLFKPPEPTSSTDSSKEPPKESAWKVVSHSRGR
FT                   RRARSNPSPHTSQNTPSPKDSSLVARTDKAATDIFNSAKHKAIETTKRSDQQSRSLHIL
FT                   HLLAENPEPIVFHSAHQTNHNDPQRMLCDAILQANRIITMRIFNIGSPEIIRALIRAVR
FT                   RNIPVVVSAWNFPNLSNWDRESELCVELRGNPQICLHKKTTLIDNQLTIIGTANYTKSS
FT                   FFKDINLTALIQNPALYSLILSDTRGSVSIGSQTISYYPLPFPQSNTKILPIIQEIQKA
FT                   QRTIKIAMNIFSHPEIFLALEQARLRGVTITIVINKKESAHTLDILHRISALLLLKSVT
FT                   TVDSLHAKICLIDNQTLIFGSPNWTYHGMHKNLEDLLIVTPLTPKQIHSIQEIWAFLLK
FT                   NSSPV"
FT   gene            complement(182576..183217)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00815"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(182576..183217)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00815"
FT                   /product="phospholipase D endonuclease superfamily protein"
FT                   /note="COG1502
FT                   Phosphatidylserine/phosphatidylglycerophosphate/cardiolipi
FT                   n synthases and related enzymes"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00815"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17846"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17846.1"
FT                   /translation="MITGSANFSDAAFSRDTNLVAIIRNPSLGQLVVSQQSGWITGGSQ
FT                   QIEYCSLYCHNHQGVDKVVKAVQSAVKTIRVAMLVLSHKEVLHALHQAAQRGVEVTVLV
FT                   NPHNKAIPFYALQDLNSKVKLRDVVVEENALLHCKVGLIDTNLLITGSANWTVRGLQHN
FT                   IEDLIFIHQPTPSQLSAFFNLWEQAMSLSRKVTAKKIKKSARAQHKYDDE"
FT   gene            complement(183235..184167)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00820"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(183235..184167)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00820"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG1502
FT                   Phosphatidylserine/phosphatidylglycerophosphate/cardiolipi
FT                   n synthases and related enzymes"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00820"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17847"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17847.1"
FT                   /translation="MCFLLFKNKSTFSLKRLDVEKKASFFSMSVNRNHNNFPPYGENET
FT                   PPPESQPTDGPEDPSMQGAYYIAPEDLPQHQLAAAVEGLHIGSTLNPTAPEFTSGAVSH
FT                   HFETFTSSFPPAPQQPWAVLDPYATYPYGVQSLYLEYAPPAVVQEPYTTTGQQGLSSYP
FT                   EAAPQPPALQQPESLPQATARDRGDLEKEANNTNSFATQAIETTPSNISPCFNLHGEAI
FT                   QLFSTESGPSPLRSILQAIKQAKYHIYIQIYRFTSEEIAAALLERANNGVRIHYNINTS
FT                   TAQKPLFDILTCNCRNSKLLTRRDYTVKI"
FT   gene            complement(184313..184816)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00825"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(184313..184816)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00825"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00825"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17848"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17848.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEQPHRLSEEARSIANEAKERLLKLNDKPELSRPYLVKGFLSKI
FT                   SRGISSKEAVSKFSTAIVTSLLGYLWNHILQNKERILSADARDLEARSVLLDTKEILAL
FT                   CKYFAINRCTWLSSSSTQEEENLICQDIAKEMFSISLHALVEQQWIREYDLSVNNGSSY
FT                   KLFF"
FT   gene            complement(184813..185553)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00830"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(184813..185553)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00830"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00830"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17849"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17849.1"
FT                   /translation="MARKPLVDRDHFPKYRTICDAIMEGNLENIRFSDKTGESVYSSKE
FT                   LPSVLFKRIGQKNAKQRVLNNIAVNACLAKIGVDGLQVLSASTYKDFLIEDKPFGKGAL
FT                   DTLIAYRLNPSLFDRAVKSLCKLFSFYHCPDLFVKSSDLLKDSPHSKLLLGFKENNESL
FT                   AAESATLQPILYLTGIQCILEEPTPDLEAKLSSLFPYHKTLIQQELSKLRVSKPKVEAS
FT                   KEPTPPSTYDERLNSSPYRNGKFL"
FT   gene            complement(185701..185940)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00835"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(185701..185940)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00835"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00835"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17850"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17850.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVTFDKYLAPELGPDPLERLGNVLLYPIVRGFGSLVSVKTLGEK
FT                   RFLCFSDKVVSLCKRILCVVCNILAAPITCLLAL"
FT   gene            186173..187813
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00840"
FT   CDS_pept        186173..187813
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00840"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17851"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17851.1"
FT                   /translation="MFVSFDKSRCRADVPDFFERTGNFLLHCVARGINVLYRVKQIPNY
FT                   PSCYFSHKEISCCRRIANIVICILTGPLMLLATVLGLLAYRFSSTYQTSLQERFRYKYE
FT                   QKQALDEYRDREEKVITLQKFCRGFLVRNHLLNQETLTTCKQWGQKLLEGEKFPRVPEG
FT                   RSLVYISKQFPSLVAKHVGAQDARSRWHHIFSMRKALAYLDIKRIRAPRARVYQNFIFE
FT                   EKLPVSRISVDSMCLYKENPQAFDEVIKELLFLFKEVHFRDFVVETESPTDDFPLAVKV
FT                   HNYWVCPRYDNLPLFIQEGKDGSPEGRIGLVDLETFSWSPHPYPVEELAVMFPMHKELL
FT                   MTEAKKLQIPFSTKEVERSVEKGLAFFEHMLGHQDFCSQKSVTPLRNCAPYIHLEVWRF
FT                   SLKIFDILKAAIQLNGALNVLLSPDIRERLSAISDKQWLAISSQVTSSLLEQVSTNIYQ
FT                   SHTEEAKRVNSSGTFIMCRSPIFRKSIFIKNLPQFLNKKLQLLSEEISEALASLCLRAV
FT                   MEELVATGNIYSYDSMDDFFEGQYCRIRY"
FT   gene            complement(188833..189303)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00845"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(188833..189303)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00845"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00845"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17852"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17852.1"
FT                   /translation="MTFFSLFNRSLTVDFCSGVIPSFSSMFLGVRSYLLASRFSIFPEE
FT                   ASSFFSSIARFFLDKTAAVGGTALAEIVFTPPPLNRVRTNVHWLCNKLRLSLTRRGFVV
FT                   TSCSLEIVVTLFSEVEVSAVVVPSGGGVGEGGILVGFTRIGCTVEGKICATT"
FT   gene            189320..190963
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00850"
FT   CDS_pept        189320..190963
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00850"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00850"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17853"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17853.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDKNSEAGQNSLIQQGKYVDAIQKKLPASSQAQPKQAKAKEQKA
FT                   EEKPKTTPIEGVLETIKTEFKGHRVPVEKIIHGIWIAGAPPDGIEDYMRVFLDTYEGFD
FT                   FYFWVDENAYAAAKFSSILKKVAFDAAIQDLRSATDESTKAFVKDYDELKQKYEKKVAE
FT                   TTSQAEKDQYLKDLKDLLEKFTKISDEIRGKFDRLFLKNVIVAQNGFFNFCLLKGLGNI
FT                   NDETRAEYLEKELKLPTEEIEQYKKLKETNKEKIAAIVKQLNEKLGSDRVKIKDIKELQ
FT                   SMKQARNVYNYEQEMFLRWNYAAATDQIRMYMLEELGGLYTDLDMMPSYSQEVLELIKK
FT                   HSDGNRMFEDMSSRRAISDAVLKMAVGKATTVSMEEVAKDIDVSRLTEEDKTKLNALFK
FT                   DLEPFAKPDSKGAEAEGGEGAKGMKKSFFQPIDLNIVRNTMPILRRYHHYPELGWFIRG
FT                   LNGLMVSHKGSTAVSAVIVGQQAAYQELAALRQDVLSGEFFHSLENLTHRNHKERIGNH
FT                   LVANYLAKSLFFDYCQDSVMPEAVSTLGIR"
FT   gene            191019..192350
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00855"
FT   CDS_pept        191019..192350
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00855"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00855"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17854"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17854.1"
FT                   /translation="MYAGHIKGAMEHRHWHEFPHLLSKFDITVHARTIKYFAFKGSLAT
FT                   NDTILFRSYLEPAILDIYNSTPVDLHVWSQYDQIRIHKATLKLEGFQVYNVTTATDALN
FT                   RQLMYAQNFVNIRGRDLSIKPFYIRTGSGIGAIQLVFKDLFVNDLSDITDRTFEKEAKP
FT                   LLAKKPHSLIDPTYKEFLKFFLGETSCDLTQYIQEFGDTSHIIKMIRDPKTHELQEPAH
FT                   LPVNPVVLTYTIDPKEEEVRQDKLLFLDKLMKEYRFPQPTQAESYYYIDPVSGDLYITR
FT                   VALTRPTEKAFLLRLAQFKSRWLDFQNIFISGVRASTGTSKSLEASGTGVMFIGPEIRH
FT                   IELDFFRHIAGRALPERVSSRSSVVFPTNDQVVLYNPALAMKFYTYTAFMLWNLRDRAR
FT                   GESKRAKAYDNYLLEACMSLDTAGKPHWKIPEGFLQFAFASVLG"
FT   gene            192359..192718
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00860"
FT   CDS_pept        192359..192718
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00860"
FT                   /product="putative cytoadherence factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00860"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17855"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17855.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKSLRRGSLIQLPARGIQVSLITTQTGYFARQNRRGGFQVFYSI
FT                   YGLEGKVQPHQAPGDMLCDITEDVVLTVKDVDESDYQQKRIYVVLDLATEEERRLRADK
FT                   NVILIPRGENSKKRK"
FT   gene            192774..193058
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00865"
FT   CDS_pept        192774..193058
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00865"
FT                   /product="Trp operon repressor"
FT                   /note="COG2973 Trp operon repressor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00865"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17856"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17856.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNQEESGWQAFLTLCSKMQKEKFLQDLFSLFLSFSERKDVASRY
FT                   HIIRALLEGELTQREIAEKYGVSIAQITRGSNALKGLDPQFKEFLQKEI"
FT   gene            193099..193278
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00870"
FT   CDS_pept        193099..193278
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00870"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00870"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17857"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17857.1"
FT                   /translation="MHALLMNKYSVLAVLVHKYSCSMPCKSAFQADCFQDIQKFILLQR
FT                   AWLSFESWRLSTWR"
FT   gene            193407..194585
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00875"
FT   CDS_pept        193407..194585
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00875"
FT                   /product="tryptophan synthase subunit beta"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.20"
FT                   /note="COG0133 Tryptophan synthase beta chain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00875"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17858"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17858.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKHKHPFGGAFLPEELLAPIQNLKAEWEILKTQQSFLSELDCIL
FT                   KNYAGRQTPLTEVKNFARAIDGPRVFLKREDLLHTGAHKLNNALGQCLLAKYLGKTRVV
FT                   AETGAGQHGVATATACAYLGLDCVVYMGAKDVERQKPNVEKMRFLGAEVVSVTKGSCGL
FT                   KDAVNQALQDWATTHSFTHYCLGSALGPLPYPDIVRFFQSVISAEVKEQIHAVAGRDPD
FT                   ILIACIGGGSNAIGFFHHFIPNPKVQLIGVEGGGLGISSGKHAARFATGRPGVFHGFYS
FT                   YLLQDDDGQVLQTHSISAGLDYPSVGPDHAEMHESGRAFYTLATDEEALRAFFLLTRNE
FT                   GIIPALESSHALAHLVSIAPSLPKEQIVIVNLSGRGDKDLPQIIRRNRGIYE"
FT   gene            194578..195339
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00880"
FT   CDS_pept        194578..195339
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00880"
FT                   /product="tryptophan synthase subunit alpha"
FT                   /note="COG0159 Tryptophan synthase alpha chain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00880"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17859"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17859.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKLTQVFKQTKPCIGYLTAGDGGTSYTIEAAKALIQGGVDILEL
FT                   GFPFSDPVADNPEIQVSHDRALAENLTSETLLEIVEGIRAFNQEVPLILYSYYNPLLQR
FT                   DLDYLRRLKDAGINGVCVIDLPAPLSHGEKSPFFEDLLAVGLDPILLISAGTTPERMSL
FT                   IQEYARGFLYYIPYQATRDSEVGIKEEFRKVREHFDLPIVDRRDICDKKEAAHVLNYSD
FT                   GFIVKTAFVHQTTMDSSVETLTALAQTVIPG"
FT   gene            complement(195586..196044)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00885"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(195586..196044)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00885"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00885"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17860"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17860.1"
FT                   /translation="MFFLAKRLVQLNKNPFLLKKFSETTVLFIFERQLKMWEGYSIDEN
FT                   NYISDYNMEFGRPLLQKLANPVCKALLQKQLEAEQAMTLSNQVTVGDIVLMRSPIFEKS
FT                   VLLETLINEIIYQESLFLFKKPENVQCPKMSFEHGAHEILLKIFLTVS"
FT   gene            complement(196083..196274)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00890"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(196083..196274)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00890"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00890"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17861"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17861.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRLFCLGYFPQLFEKQKNLLEDLIYNKLFVEKTVVMGEGACVVN
FT                   LAIGGGRPFYFKTSTEFG"
FT   gene            complement(196342..196614)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00895"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(196342..196614)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00895"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00895"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17862"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17862.1"
FT                   /translation="MKICREICDAILKRDFATFEIERTYKNGSIVYTSRQCPGVEIREI
FT                   GDQAKAILHNQEELRQAVATLGLKHLIIPPLSIYKHSLLYKRLVI"
FT   gene            complement(196701..197156)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00900"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(196701..197156)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00900"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00900"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17863"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17863.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIFFDKSQSGALPDRLERAGNLLRFAVNRGMASQIKVTSAQSGH
FT                   IFFSEKMISVCKRIACIVLCIVLAPFCLLGALIGTIAYKLSNSYQNALYLFREHRNMCS
FT                   EVEKAMKGKNKQITRLQRNFRKVLEKKHIADVEKQKEYQEMCRQSES"
FT   gene            197351..198940
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00905"
FT   CDS_pept        197351..198940
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00905"
FT                   /product="oligopeptide binding protein permease"
FT                   /note="COG4166 ABC-type oligopeptide transport system,
FT                   periplasmic component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00905"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17864"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17864.1"
FT                   /translation="MHHRKFLAVSIAFVSLAFGLTSCYHKKEEPKDVLRIAICHDPMSL
FT                   DPRQVFLSKDVSIVKALYEGLVREKEAAFQLALAERYHQSDDGCVYTFFLKNTFWSNGD
FT                   VVTAYDFEESIKQIYFREIDNPSLRSLALIKNSHAVLTGALPVEDLGVRALNAKTLEIV
FT                   LENPFPYFLEILAHPVFYPVHTSLREYYKDKRNKRVFPIISNGPFAIQCYEPQRYLLIN
FT                   KNPLYHAKHDVLLNSVCLQIVPDIHTAMQLFQKNHIDLVGLPWSSSFSLEEQRNLPREK
FT                   LFDYPVLSCSVLFCNIHQTPLNNPSLRTALSLAINRETLLKLAGKGCSATSFVHPQLSQ
FT                   IPATTLSQDERIALAKGYLTEALKTLSQEDLEKITLIYPIESVCLRAVVQEIRQQLFDV
FT                   LGFKISTLGLEYHCFLDKRSRGEFSLATGNWIADYHQASAFLSVLGNGTRYKDFQLINW
FT                   QNQKYTNIVAQLLIQESSDLQLMAEQLLLKESPLIPLYHLDYVYAKQPRVSDLQTSSRG
FT                   EIDLKRVSLAEG"
FT   gene            complement(198967..199374)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00910"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(198967..199374)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00910"
FT                   /product="putative disulfide oxidoreductase"
FT                   /note="COG1495 Disulfide bond formation protein DsbB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00910"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17865"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17865.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKHLRSYCLYLAWLFSCIGTLMSVYYSYILNVEPCLLCYYQRIC
FT                   LFPLVVILGIAAYREDISIKIYTLPLALVGFGIAIYQVCLQEIPGMTLDICGKVSCSTK
FT                   LFLLGFITMPMASAAAFCAIACLLVLATKSK"
FT   gene            complement(199371..200087)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00915"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(199371..200087)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00915"
FT                   /product="disulfide bond chaperone"
FT                   /note="COG1651 Protein-disulfide isomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00915"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17866"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17866.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTRTPLRKKILIISTALGFVLCVGLMIHTKRSIMPPKTHIPTTA
FT                   KYFPTIGDPYAPINITVFEEPSCSACEEFSSEVFPLIKKHFVDTGEASLTLVPVCFIRG
FT                   SMPAAQALLCVYHHDPKRPDPEAYMEYFHRILTYKKTKGSHWATPEVLAKLAEKIPTHS
FT                   GREINLKGLIQCINSQRFTEQLKKNNIYGSQIMGGQLATPTAVVGDYLIEDPTFDEIER
FT                   VITQLRHLQAIEEEVR"
FT   gene            200233..201447
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00920"
FT   CDS_pept        200233..201447
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00920"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00920"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17867"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17867.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKDFLENVYRHFRYRFFKLSILPALLGLWLFFTPNILNYLDYSV
FT                   ILSDKICGVLLILLSALSFYNPVVLQLGIFIGLWVSFFSCSSDLLPLVFAHDSLLGFAT
FT                   LAIIFLLPNRPEDLEVGPTIPETCHYNPSSGGKRAAVLIFAFVGWLQSRYLTSAALNIA
FT                   DADTSCSLFFSSTLMVIYSMLIVLSLTGGERRWHTQPKVVFITAILLFIAIGLTLAAIL
FT                   LSQLFLTNYEGVCLTVAPVFSLAFFYDEIRATWNYLSQNYSNRKQLAITAFYGSEYYKE
FT                   SLFWEERSVLPFSQACKQAFAGLSFPLNLIFACIFSIFFVQLNANLSIPDTCRFFVNSA
FT                   CWFILVLSIFSFAESLRHLRWLSLLFAAGIILSPVIFHLPLEASTLLSIIVSGIAFIIL
FT                   SIGRL"
FT   gene            complement(201449..201961)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00925"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(201449..201961)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00925"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00925"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17868"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17868.1"
FT                   /translation="MLAAVGAFLALCIGGVLCCIDNVVFLSEIFLPFILPGILSLLLIA
FT                   LLLRLAWKEQKLAAQKQQRIAASCYFESLALCRTYKSGAPSVKGLVNFIQSEILPSGFS
FT                   KRFKFAVLTQAKPSLLTKKIQLTKTPFDETIETAFSHIREGLYLSESEQRDHDKKLDNE
FT                   ANTSPKG"
FT   gene            complement(202105..202797)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00930"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(202105..202797)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00930"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="COG1116 ABC-type nitrate/sulfonate/bicarbonate
FT                   transport system, ATPase component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00930"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17869"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17869.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDVKSLYYSHASHSVFEDASASFASGQISMVLGASGSGKTTLFR
FT                   IIAGLLSCSLGEILWKGQPIQQEQIAYMQQKEALLPWRTVRKNILLLTELGSRKQKTTI
FT                   EEECFYNVVHSFGLSSLLDRFPDELSGGQRQRVVFAMQSLSPKPILLLDEPFTSLDPIT
FT                   KEILYQDVKRLAKEEGKTIILASHDVQDCLGVGEAFFAIKNQKLHSIALNKEQGIAGLL
FT                   QQMKDHLV"
FT   gene            complement(202829..202900)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_t04680"
FT   tRNA            complement(202829..202900)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_t04680"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ile"
FT   gene            complement(202914..202986)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_t04682"
FT   tRNA            complement(202914..202986)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_t04682"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ala"
FT   gene            complement(203105..203815)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00935"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(203105..203815)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00935"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00935"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17870"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17870.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSKFCKLSLSAILLINTLAPSETFSEEGTSGFLGRMKSWILKDK
FT                   TILSTTEESQTSAIEKVSDLLSWKRYDYTQESGFAIQFPESPEHSEQVIEVPQSDLAIR
FT                   YDTYVAETPSDSTVYVVSIWEYPEKIDISRPELNLQEGFAGMLYALPESQVLYLKATAL
FT                   QGHKALEFWIACDDVYFRGMLVSVNHTLYQVFMVYKGRSPEILDKEYSTFIQSFKVTKV
FT                   RNSKKMDIRKRVSL"
FT   gene            204183..204947
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00940"
FT   CDS_pept        204183..204947
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00940"
FT                   /product="3-deoxy-manno-octulosonate cytidylyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.38"
FT                   /note="COG1212 CMP-2-keto-3-deoxyoctulosonic acid
FT                   synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00940"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17871"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17871.1"
FT                   /translation="MFAFLTSKKVGILPSRWGSSRFPGKPLAKILGKTLVQRSYENALS
FT                   SQSLDCVVVATDDQRIFDHVVEFGGLCVMTSTSCANGTERVEEVVSRHFPQAEIVVNIQ
FT                   GDEPCLSPTVIDGLVSTLENNPAADMVTSVTETTDPEAILTDHKVKCVFDKNGKALYFS
FT                   RSAIPHNFKHPTPIYLHIGVYAFRKAFLSEYVKIPPSSLSLAEDLEQLRVLEIGRSIYV
FT                   HVVQNATGPSVDYPEDITKVEQYLLCLSKASF"
FT   gene            204923..206542
FT                   /gene="pyrG"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00945"
FT   CDS_pept        204923..206542
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pyrG"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00945"
FT                   /product="CTP synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.4.2"
FT                   /note="COG0504 CTP synthase (UTP-ammonia lyase)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00945"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17872"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17872.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFKSIFLTGGVVSSLGKGLTAASLALLLERQDLKVAMLKLDPYL
FT                   NVDPGTMNPYEHGEVYVTDDGVETDLDLGHYHRFSSVQLSKYSTATSGQIYTKVLTKER
FT                   NGEFLGSTVQVIPHVTNEIINVIQSCADHHKPDILIVEIGGTIGDIESLPFLEAVRQFR
FT                   CEHPQDCLSIHMTYVPYLRAAKEIKTKPTQHSVQNLRSIGISPDVILCRSEAPLSTEVK
FT                   RKISLFCNVPEHAVFNAIDLERSIYEMPLLLAKENISDFLLNKLGFSPKPLDLSDWQDL
FT                   VEALCDKERQHVRIGLVGKYLEHKDAYKSVFESLFHASVPANCSLELVPIAPESEDLLE
FT                   QLSQCDGCLIPGGFGTRSWEGKISAARYCRERNIPCFGICLGMQALVVEYARNVLDKPL
FT                   ANSMEINPETPDPVVCMMEGQDSVVKGGTMRLGAYPCRIAPGSLASAAYKTDLVQERHR
FT                   HRYEVNPSYIERLEEHGLKIAGVCPLGELCEIVEIPNHRWMLGVQFHPEFLSKLAKPHP
FT                   LFIEFIRAAKAYSLEKANHEHR"
FT   gene            206529..206975
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00950"
FT   CDS_pept        206529..206975
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00950"
FT                   /product="Holliday junction resolvase-like protein"
FT                   /note="COG0816 Predicted endonuclease involved in
FT                   recombination (possible Holliday junction resolvase in
FT                   Mycoplasmas and B. subtilis)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00950"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17873"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17873.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIAKQQQAFLGIDYGKKRIGLAFASSPLLIPLPIGNVEARSSLT
FT                   LTAQALVSIIKERAVTTVVFGNPLPMQKAYASSVQSEIQELAALIQEMTAIEVILWDER
FT                   LSSAQAERMLKSDCGLNRKQRKNPSDSLAATLILSSFLDSRKLY"
FT   gene            207092..208615
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00955"
FT   CDS_pept        207092..208615
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00955"
FT                   /product="glucose-6-phosphate 1-dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.49"
FT                   /note="COG0364 Glucose-6-phosphate 1-dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00955"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17874"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17874.1"
FT                   /translation="MEEIKDFGPTLPACPPCIVVIFGATGDLTSRKLFPALYNLTKEGR
FT                   LSENFVCVGFARRPKSHEQFREEMKLAVQHFSHSSEIDIRVWESLENRIFYHQANFSDA
FT                   EGYSVLKAYLEQLDQQYGTQGNRLFYLSTPPDYFQEIIRNLNRHQLFYHEQGAQQPWSR
FT                   LIIEKPFGVNLETARELQQCIDANIDEESVYRIDHYLGKETVQNILTIRFANTLFESCW
FT                   NSQYIDHVQISVSESIGIGSRGNFFEKSGMLRDMVQNHLTQLLCLLTMEPPSEFSSEEI
FT                   KKEKIKILKKILPIREEDAVRGQYGEGIVQDVSVLGYREEENVDPNSSVETYVALKLFI
FT                   DNPRWKGVPFYLQAGKRLPKRTTDIAVIFKKSSYNLFNAENCPLCPLENDLLIIRIQPD
FT                   EGVALQFNCKVPGTNKLVRPVKMDFRYDSYFNTVTPEAYERLLCDCILGDRTLFTSNEE
FT                   VLASWELFSPLLEKWSQVRPIFPNYMAGSLRPQEADELLSRDGKAWRPY"
FT   gene            208640..209410
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00960"
FT   CDS_pept        208640..209410
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00960"
FT                   /product="6-phosphogluconolactonase"
FT                   /note="COG0363
FT                   6-phosphogluconolactonase/Glucosamine-6-phosphate
FT                   isomerase/deaminase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00960"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17875"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17875.1"
FT                   /translation="MATLISLNDANRMLIADSQEEFLQIACYDWISTANKAIHKRGAFY
FT                   VALSGGKTPLQIFQEIVKKRAAISDCSKIVVFWGDERANEDVEAGSNYLKAMDILKGLR
FT                   IPEDQIFRMDTADPKGDEAYEALIQKYVPDAIFDMVMLGVGEDGHTLSLFPETHALEEK
FT                   ERFVVFNEVPQLHTRRMTLTFPIVRQARHLVAYVQGENKQDLFHKLVHPLGRDTFPIER
FT                   VGTPLNPVQWVLSSDSCRKTDLADIPADCKLEMF"
FT   gene            complement(209407..210279)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00965"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(209407..210279)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00965"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III subunit delta'"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.7"
FT                   /note="COG0470 ATPase involved in DNA replication"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00965"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17876"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17876.1"
FT                   /translation="MESAAWEALIQRVRDQKLPSAIILHGQDLSNLSARAYEYASLIIK
FT                   ETLPEAAYKLANKLHPDMHEYSPQGKGRLHTIETPRAIRKDIWIHPYESPYKIYIIYEA
FT                   DRITLDAISAFLKLLEDPPQYGMFILVSALPQRLPPTIRSRCVSFRIPMEEKTLVSKKD
FT                   IAFLIGLAQGKESVTRIGSQVKGTADEDKQVLRDKTKAMLTVLLQLFRDRFLLAKKVPV
FT                   SLLAYPDLLNEIKTMPVYPLEEVLSIITRAVQALDSYSSAPSCLEWICLQLWSFKNRQQ
FT                   MAIRNRRRS"
FT   gene            complement(210293..210904)
FT                   /gene="tmk"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00970"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(210293..210904)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tmk"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00970"
FT                   /product="thymidylate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.4.9"
FT                   /note="COG0125 Thymidylate kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00970"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17877"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17877.1"
FT                   /translation="MFIVVEGGEGAGKTQFIQALSKRLIEEGREIVTTREPGGCSLGDS
FT                   VRGLLLDPEQKISPYAELLLFLAARAQHIQEKIIPALKSGKTVISDRFHDSTIVYQGIA
FT                   GGLGESFVTNLCYHVVGDKPFLPDITFLLDIPAREGLLRKARQKHLDKFEQKPQIFHQS
FT                   VREGFLALAEKAPDRYKVLDALLPTEASVDQALLQIRALI"
FT   gene            complement(210906..213416)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00975"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(210906..213416)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00975"
FT                   /product="DNA gyrase subunit A"
FT                   /note="COG0188 Type IIA topoisomerase (DNA gyrase/topo II,
FT                   topoisomerase IV), A subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00975"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17878"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17878.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNKEEIIVPKNLEEEMKESYLRYSMSVIISRALPDARDGLKPSQ
FT                   RRILYAMKQLNLTPGVKHRKCAKICGDTSGDYHPHGESVIYPTLVRMAQDWAMRYPLVD
FT                   GQGNFGSIDGDPAAAMRYTEARLTHSAIFLLEDLDKDTVDMVPNYDETKYEPVVFPSKF
FT                   PNLLCNGSSGIAVGMATNIPPHNLGELIEATLLVLANSQTSIEDILEVMPGPDFPTGGI
FT                   ICGTEGIRSTYYTGRGKLRLRARMHVEENSDKQRENIILTEMPYNVNKSRLIEQIAELI
FT                   NEKTLTGISDVRDESDKDGIRVVLELKKGESSEVVINRLYKFTDVQVTFGANMLALDKN
FT                   LPRTMNIHRMISAWIRHRMDVIQRRTRYELNKAEARAHILEGFLKALSCMDEVVKTIRE
FT                   SSNKEHAKQQLVELFSFSEAQALAILELRLYQLTGLEADKVQKEYSELLEKITYYRKVL
FT                   AEEELVKDIIREELQELHKVHKTPRRTRIEMDAGDVRDIEDIISDESVIITISGDDYVK
FT                   RMPVKVFREQKRGGQGVTGFDMKKGSDFLKAVYSASTKDYLLIFTNFGQCYWLKVWRLP
FT                   EGERRAKGKPIINFLEGIRPGEQVAAVLNVKRFEQGEYLFLATKKGVVKKVSLDAFGSP
FT                   RKKGIRALEIDDGDELIAARHIANDEEKVMLFTRLGMAVRFPHDKVRPMGRAARGVRGV
FT                   SLKNEQDFVVSCQVVTEDQSVLVVCDNGFGKRSLVCDFRETNRGSVGVRSIVINQRNGD
FT                   VLGAISVTDCDSILLMSAQGQAIRINMQDVRVMGRATQGVRLVNLREGDTLVAMEKLSI
FT                   NTESVETEENLAASVQSGQDTIEE"
FT   gene            complement(213431..215845)
FT                   /gene="gyrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00980"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(213431..215845)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gyrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00980"
FT                   /product="DNA gyrase subunit B"
FT                   /note="COG0187 Type IIA topoisomerase (DNA gyrase/topo II,
FT                   topoisomerase IV), B subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00980"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17879"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17879.1"
FT                   /translation="MDAQEKKYDASAITVLEGLQAVRERPGMYIGDTGVTGLHHLVYEV
FT                   VDNSIDEAMAGFCTEVVVRILEDGGISISDNGRGIPIQIHEKESAKQGREISALEVVLT
FT                   VLHAGGKFDKDSYKVSGGLHGVGVSCVNALSEKFIAKVFKDGQAYSMEFSRGAPLTTLQ
FT                   VLGPTDKRGTEVLFYPDPAIFSTCVFDRAILMKRLRELAFLNRGVTIVFEDDRDTGFDK
FT                   VVFFYEGGIQSFVSYLNQNKEILFPNPIYMQGSRPGDDGDIEFEAALQWNSGYSELIYS
FT                   YANNIPTRQGGTHLTGFSTALTRAVNSYIKAHNLSKSDKLSLTGEDIKEGLVAIVSVKV
FT                   PNPQFEGQTKQKLGNSDVGSVSQQISGEVLTTFFEENPQIAKTIVDKVFVAAQAREAAK
FT                   RARELTLRKSALDSARLPGKLIDCLEKDPEKCEMYIVEGDSAGGSAKQGRDRRFQAILP
FT                   IRGKILNVEKARLQKVFQNQEIGSIIAALGCGIGKDNFNLSKLRYKRIIIMTDADVDGS
FT                   HIRTLLLTFFYRHMSALIENECVYIAQPPLYRVSKKKDFRYILSEKEMDGYLLNLGTKE
FT                   SQIVFDDTLRDLRGEALETFVNLILEVESFIVSLEKKAIPFSEFLDMFRDGAYPLYYYP
FT                   PESGKQGGSYLYSHEEKEAAIAANEESASRILELYKGSVLEELQRDLGDYGYDIRNYLH
FT                   PKGSGITVSTEDPKISPYVCYTLKEVIDYLKGLGRKGIEIQRYKGLGEMNADQLWDTTM
FT                   NPEQRTLVRVSLKDAVEADHIFTMLMGEEVPPRREFIESHALSIRMNNLDI"
FT   gene            complement(215848..216198)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00985"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(215848..216198)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00985"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00985"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17880"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17880.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFYPQNLPSFRRRKPSRTDSPIKHAKHFLRDHLSHLRKILAGKP
FT                   QEVIEAWYEILGKKYNGMTQAIGLKDGILSIKVRNASLYAVLKQSSQKELISRIHSAVP
FT                   GAKVKEIRFLLG"
FT   gene            complement(216344..217117)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00990"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(216344..217117)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00990"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00990"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17881"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17881.1"
FT                   /translation="MFFSGSVETLPPSTCLISKKTRKEEFVRSVGQEASQNTLSWTIRP
FT                   RIPSIIQGSKEVSLALFVLGTVLAIVGACAAAVGGAFSVCLGVLFLGGVVLATGLLLAV
FT                   LEFCHIRSSMEKYVILTKQDLFKEPVIQEEQATPLIEEASYTCEPGIPLSGPEEVQQER
FT                   PVILQKDLDLSHAPKYIAVGSHVVELVKAGKIGRNGERLLEEGIDTDQNFVRVWDELFI
FT                   LGQRGEVVHLDGFCCKVLPKTSKSESINDLVSNDC"
FT   gene            complement(217144..218262)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00995"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(217144..218262)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_00995"
FT                   /product="queuine tRNA-ribosyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.2.29"
FT                   /note="COG0343 Queuine/archaeosine tRNA-ribosyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_00995"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17882"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17882.1"
FT                   /translation="MALRFEILHQSKKSRARVGRIETAHGYIDTPAFVPVATNGALKGV
FT                   LDHSNIPLMFCNTYHLIVHPGAEAIAAMGGLHQFIGRNAPIITDSGGFQIFSLAYGSVA
FT                   EEIKSCGKKKGGNTIIKVNDDGVHFKSYRDGRKLFLSPEISVQAQKDLGADIILPLDEL
FT                   LPFHADPTYFHQSSQRTYVWEKRSLDYHLKNPGIQSMYGVIHGGTFPDQRKLGCKFVED
FT                   LPFDGSAIGGSLGKNLQDIVEVVGVTAANLSAERPRHLLGIGDLPSIWATVGFGIDSFD
FT                   SSYPTKAARHGMILTSQGPLKINNQRYSSDLNPIEPGCSCLACSQGITRAYLRHLFKVH
FT                   EPNAGIWASIHNMHHMQKVMREIREGILNDRI"
FT   gene            complement(218389..219801)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01000"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(218389..219801)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01000"
FT                   /product="Mg2+ transporter"
FT                   /note="COG2239 Mg/Co/Ni transporter MgtE (contains CBS
FT                   domain)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01000"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17883"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17883.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSKTSHLDDELCFKLEEAFDTLTAGEHSQDLTSIVSVYNPIDLA
FT                   YAVSCLPSDSRSILYKNLDSIASKIAFIINTDSASRWAIFRNLSDGEICALIEQMPPDE
FT                   AIWVLDDIPDRRYRRILDLIDVKKALKIRDLQKHGRNTAGRLMTNEFFAFLMETTVKEV
FT                   ATCIRNNPGIDLTRLVFVLDFKGELQGFVTDRSLIIASPEMPLKQIMRPIEHKVLADTT
FT                   REEVVDLVERYKVAVLPVVDEENFLIGAITYEDVVETIEDIADETIARMAGTTEDVGYH
FT                   DCHVVQRFLLRAPWLLITLCAGLVSASVMAYFQKIAPTLLAMVIFFIPLVNGLSGNVGV
FT                   QCSTILVRSMATGTLSFGRRRETILKEMSIGLLTGVALGILCGLVVCCMGCLGLGLFAT
FT                   GGVQLGVTVSVGILGASLTATTLGVLSPFFFAKIGVDPALASGPIVTALNDIMSMVIFL
FT                   LITGTLNVLFFK"
FT   gene            complement(220240..221331)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01005"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(220240..221331)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01005"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17884"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17884.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSMSLNLPPAEVRLRPVTAKSFPNSSAWRATQKRITGCSLNASS
FT                   YRPSSARVISFVVGVLVVLGWICFRIAYLANSRVLTFPKMFAIAILPFILFGGGLAILF
FT                   RIAGKVDVLYGKKIQPFISRQWERVILCEKEGEFIRPIQEPDMYMDVSLLDRTGSGIAP
FT                   VYTYPPMDARTVICVVTSILLPIFSIVRMLYNIFRFFIVPFYILFQMVRQNYQTDIPKE
FT                   ERFVCSDIVREMTRSLLQAVKAPFYGAACYLANLYGLLNPLSGRVVLASLERDWNNDVI
FT                   RSRGVWGIFCEKNYMFEGGGTRSGLGQNAWYLLGCFQPVQLFLLKDGVIISGARPSIQS
FT                   FPESKEYLASFLYGAVPGRLAGF"
FT   gene            221555..221875
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01010"
FT   CDS_pept        221555..221875
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01010"
FT                   /product="candidate inclusion membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17885"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17885.1"
FT                   /translation="MATTVNPNYSLPFCEKMVSSATLAAHSFFNHIKLLIPLLVGYFCI
FT                   LLGALILTGVITTIPSIAASYFLSLGVTLVIVGAGLCAAFKRPLFSVTQSKASTLLHIS
FT                   CD"
FT   gene            221951..222967
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01015"
FT   CDS_pept        221951..222967
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01015"
FT                   /product="putative DNA-binding/iron metalloprotein/AP
FT                   endonuclease"
FT                   /note="COG0533 Metal-dependent proteases with possible
FT                   chaperone activity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01015"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17886"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17886.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTLGLESSCDETSCSLVQNGKILANKIASQDIHASYGGVIPELA
FT                   SRAHLQTFPELLTAATQSAGVSLEDIELISVANTPGLIGALSIGVNFAKGLASGLKRPL
FT                   IGVNHVEAHLYAACMEAPATQFPALGLAISGAHTSLFLMPDATTFLLIGKTRDDAIGET
FT                   FDKVARFLGLPYPGGQKLEELAREGDADAFAFSPARVSGYDFSFSGLKTAVLYALKGNN
FT                   SSAKAPFPEVSETQKRNIAASFQKAVFMTIAQKLPDIVKTFSCESLIVGGGVANNSYFR
FT                   RLLNQICSLPIYFPSSQLCSDNAAMIAGLGERLFCNRTHVSKEVIPCARYQWESACS"
FT   gene            222931..224487
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01020"
FT   CDS_pept        222931..224487
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01020"
FT                   /product="oligopeptide transport system binding protein"
FT                   /note="COG4166 ABC-type oligopeptide transport system,
FT                   periplasmic component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17887"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17887.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKISVGICLLLALATSGCSKSSSNATHRSPATHTVAVSVKDDPR
FT                   TFDPREVRLLSDINLIHHLYEGLVQETPSGEVFPALAESFFLSEDKKTYTFNLKKAFWS
FT                   NGDLITAHDFVRSWNDVLQNRVASIYSFAFLPIDVNKDSGFFAKDDHTLVINLLTPTPH
FT                   FLKLLTLPVFYPVHSQHQIRKEEKSLPISTGAFFLKEKKDRRWLKLEKSPYYYNKDQVA
FT                   VQEICIHIIPDQQTASALFNQGKLDWQGLPWGHSIPQETLATTNKRRAPRSFDISGTSW
FT                   LTFNTAKKPFSHSKLRQALSLVLNKEALASLAFVKPAKHLLPAHLHTYPEQPSYKQQEA
FT                   ITLAKSLLEEALTELNMTIKDLEKYPLTFSATSTMNSQIAQMLRDQWQRSLGITFPICG
FT                   KEYALLQNDLIGNTFFMSIGGWFADFSDPLAFLSIFSSKGVKPYALQDPQFDQLILSIE
FT                   TEKNPQKRSALISEASLYIERQNVIEPLYHDVFHYTTNNKLSFVRLHPSGLVDMRYAKN
FT                   S"
FT   gene            224646..225587
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01025"
FT   CDS_pept        224646..225587
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01025"
FT                   /product="oligopeptide permease"
FT                   /note="COG0601 ABC-type dipeptide/oligopeptide/nickel
FT                   transport systems, permease components"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01025"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17888"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17888.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSYIKRRLLFNLLSLWVVVTLTFFIIKTIPGDPFNDENGNILSS
FT                   ETLALLKNRYGLDKPLFTQYLIYLKCLLTLDFGESLIYKDRTVISIIAAALPSSAILGL
FT                   ESLCLSLFGGITLGILAAFYKKSCGRTIFFSSVIQISVPAFVIGAFLQYVFAIKYSCLP
FT                   IACWGNFSHTLLPSIALAITPMAFITQLTCASVSANLKKDYVLLAYAKGLSPFKVLIKH
FT                   ILPYALFPVISYSAFLITTLMTGTFSIENLFCIPGLGKWFICSIKQRDYPITLGLSVFY
FT                   GAFFMLTSLCCDLLQAWIDPQIRYSYGKERSK"
FT   gene            225619..226464
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01030"
FT   CDS_pept        225619..226464
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01030"
FT                   /product="oligopeptide transport system membrane permease"
FT                   /note="COG1173 ABC-type dipeptide/oligopeptide/nickel
FT                   transport systems, permease components"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17889"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17889.1"
FT                   /translation="MFRSSSSHTWRYIRTNKMLVLGCLTLAVLVLAATFLPYLYPDYER
FT                   TFPEHALQSPSKAFPFGTDNLGRCMLARTLQGIRLSLLIAVSATIIDVCLGLLWSTLAL
FT                   ASGKKVADIMSRITEILFSIPRIPVIILLLVIFNHGILPLILAMTITGWIPIARIIYGQ
FT                   FLLLENKEFVLSARALQASTFHILRKHLLPNSLGPIISTLIFTIPNAVYTEAFISFLGL
FT                   GIQPPYASLGTLVKEGIHSLAYHPWLFFIPSFFMIIVSVSFNCIGEGLRTKLLEENTLV
FT                   "
FT   gene            226457..227290
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01035"
FT   CDS_pept        226457..227290
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01035"
FT                   /product="oligopeptide transport ATPase"
FT                   /note="COG0444 ABC-type dipeptide/oligopeptide/nickel
FT                   transport system, ATPase component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01035"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17890"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17890.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEDLLKIDNLVVSVKDSNQRLVNHLSLTIKRCQSMALVGENGSG
FT                   KTTVSKAVLGFLPDNCYIQSGRILYSSTDITRLSRRQLQTIRGKKIATIFQNAMGTLTP
FT                   SMRVGAQIVETLRHHFDMSKEEAFSKARELLESVHIESPDRCLQLYPFELSGGMCQRVS
FT                   IAIALATNPELIIADEPSTALDSISQAQVLRVLTQIHQNHSTALLLITHNLALVSELCE
FT                   EMAIIRYGEIVEQGPVQELLHSPSHPYTQQLIRAIPKIPSPSYLSPKEPLATTAY"
FT   gene            227305..228048
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01040"
FT   CDS_pept        227305..228048
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01040"
FT                   /product="oligopeptide transport system ATP-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="COG1124 ABC-type dipeptide/oligopeptide/nickel
FT                   transport system, ATPase component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17891"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17891.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTLVSIKDLSLTIRKQPILRNVHLEICRGECLTIVGASGSGKTS
FT                   LALAILGLLPPDAQDSIDFHLPPKTPRTKAVQMIWQDVYSSLNPMMTVQEIIAEPLHIM
FT                   GGLSKSQQQEEIAHALKLVHLPKSFLSLRPNKLSGGQRQRVAIAKALVCKPELIICDEP
FT                   LSALDTMNQKLILDLFQTIKNQYNNTFLFITHDMSAAYTLADKIAVMDRGYLVEIASKQ
FT                   EIFSSPKHIKTRELLDAIPAFTFSF"
FT   gene            228361..229110
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01045"
FT   CDS_pept        228361..229110
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01045"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01045"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17892"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17892.1"
FT                   /translation="MEISHILEDLVYDNGVLPREAIEAAIVKHHQITPYLLKILEEAID
FT                   HVSDIIDDDCYQGHLYAMYLLAQFRETRALPLIIKLFSFEQDIPHAIAGDVLTEDLSRI
FT                   LASVCDDVALIQELIETPHVNPYVQAAAISSLVALVGVHKLSRETAIRYFGELLNYRLE
FT                   KKPSFAWDSLVASICALYPKELFYPISKAFSAGLIDTSFISMEDVETIIHEESIDSCLK
FT                   EVLSSTDLINDTLEEMEKWLERFPFES"
FT   gene            229140..230555
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01050"
FT   CDS_pept        229140..230555
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01050"
FT                   /product="dicarboxylate translocator"
FT                   /note="COG0471 Di- and tricarboxylate transporters"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17893"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17893.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKHKRFLSLVLLTFILLGIWFCPHSDLIDSKAWHLFAIFTTTII
FT                   GIIVQPAPMGAIVIMGISLLLVTKTLTLDQALSGFHSPITWLVFLSFSIAKGVIKTGLG
FT                   ERVAYFFVKILGKSPLGLSYGLVLTDFLLAPAIPSLTARAGGILFPVVMGLSESFGSSV
FT                   EKGTEKLLGSFLIKVAYQSSVITSAMFLTAMAGNPIISALASHSGVTLTWAIWAKTAIL
FT                   PGIISLACMPFVLFKLFPPQITSCEEAVATAKTRLKEMGPLNQGERIILLIFSLLISLW
FT                   TFGDSIGISATTTTFIGLSLLILTNILDWQKDVLSNTTAWETFFWFGALIMMASFLSAF
FT                   GFIHFVGDSVIGSVQGLSWKIGFPILFLIYFYSHYLFASNTAHIAAMYPIFLTVSISLG
FT                   ANPMFAALALAFASNLFGGLTHYGSGPAPLYFGSHFVSVQEWWRSGFILSIVNLTIWLG
FT                   LGSWWWYCLGLIR"
FT   gene            230575..232236
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01055"
FT   CDS_pept        230575..232236
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01055"
FT                   /product="diphosphate--fructose-6-phosphate
FT                   1-phosphotransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.90"
FT                   /note="COG0205 6-phosphofructokinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01055"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17894"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17894.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLNKHASLCQKTPSLCRELQKAPALLLTEDIRFKALLNERIDSV
FT                   AELFPCTYNSPYYKFISKSDLSAETSPLKVGVMLSGGPAPGGHNVILGLLHSIKKLHPN
FT                   SQLLGFIRNGEGLLNNNTVEITDEFIEEFRNSGGFNCIGTGRTNIITEENKARCLQTAN
FT                   ELDLDGLVIIGGDGSNTATAILAEYFAKHQAKTVLVGVPKTIDGDLQHLFLDLTFGFDT
FT                   ATKFYSSIISNISRDALSCKGHYHFIKLMGRSSSHITLECALQTHPNIALIGEEIAEKS
FT                   ISLETLIHDICETIADRAAMGKYHGVILIPEGVIEFIPEIQSLVKEIESIPEQENLYQA
FT                   LSLSSQQLLCQFPEDICHQLLYNRDAHGNVYVSKISVDKLLIHLVRQHLETHFRQVPFN
FT                   AISHFLGYEGRSGTPTHFDNVYSYNLGYGAGVLVFNRCNGYLSTIEGLTSPIEKWRLRA
FT                   LPIVRMLTTKQGKDSKHYPLIKKRLVDIANPVFNKFSLYRKIWALEDSYRFVGPLQIHS
FT                   PEDAHSDDFPPLILFLNHNEWQKRCSICLEIPDQDY"
FT   gene            232245..233093
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01060"
FT   CDS_pept        232245..233093
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01060"
FT                   /product="alpha/beta hydrolase"
FT                   /note="COG1073 Hydrolases of the alpha/beta superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17895"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17895.1"
FT                   /translation="MDITKELPFIMMQQPHYFPHSKKIFEIPLLDNVTSLGVLHIPHSQ
FT                   EKTFPLVIVLHGLASSKIGTKRSYLHLANQLVQEGIGVLRVDLPGHGDSEGFIHEFSLT
FT                   DYIQASQKIIQFGLSLPQANHSVALFGSSLGGSLSLLNLPYFPEIQHAAIWTPTIQGAL
FT                   WLEDTMQSMSPSLQLPPDNFSYQGIPLGKKFCSQFIELDTVDALSKITQEVSILYLQGE
FT                   DDAVVSLRHQALFAKTFTGKASYRIYPKMTHQLCIYSEAFQDLVDWLKHQLLGTPWSYS
FT                   L"
FT   gene            233075..234721
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01065"
FT   CDS_pept        233075..234721
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01065"
FT                   /product="diphosphate--fructose-6-phosphate
FT                   1-phosphotransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.90"
FT                   /note="COG0205 6-phosphofructokinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01065"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17896"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17896.1"
FT                   /translation="MELLSVNKSYFELQRLHYRPDTLSLLNSLCSMHIQEKPSSEPASD
FT                   LLAKHIPHLCALPDLTLQKDAPSSSEPLRIGVLLSGGQAPGGHNVVIGLFEGLRAFNKE
FT                   TKLFGFIKGPLGLIRGLYKDLDISVIYDYYNAGGFDMLSSSREKIKTKEQKSAILATVK
FT                   KMKLHGLLIVGGDNSNTDTAMLAEYFIEHNCPTAVIGVPKTIDGDLKNAWIETPLGFHT
FT                   SCRTYSEMIGNLEKDVLSTRKYHHFVKLMGEQASHSTLECGLQTLPNITLIGEEVAVQH
FT                   ASLQSLSLSIAQGLIERFHRGKDYSTILIPEGLIKQIPDTKRLIQELNTLIAEGQFSVH
FT                   NLDQQLSPMAIETFSSLPENIRDQLLLDRDSYGNIRVSKIAIEELLASLVSKEISKLEP
FT                   TMSFSPVTHFLGYESRASFPSNFDSNYGLALGIAASLFLVRGKTGYMVTIGNLAEAYTE
FT                   WTIAATPLYKMMHLEKRFNQETPVIKTDSVSPDAPMAKYLHKMKEICLLEDSYRFPGPL
FT                   QYFEEQALVDQRPLTLLWEKGKLSENNATKF"
FT   gene            complement(234776..234849)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_t04684"
FT   tRNA            complement(234776..234849)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_t04684"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Met"
FT   gene            complement(234868..234940)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_t04686"
FT   tRNA            complement(234868..234940)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_t04686"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Met"
FT   gene            complement(234967..236262)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01070"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(234967..236262)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01070"
FT                   /product="3-deoxy-D-manno-octulosonic-acid transferase"
FT                   /note="COG1519 3-deoxy-D-manno-octulosonic-acid
FT                   transferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17897"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17897.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRRWLTSRLYDAFLVCAFFVSAPRIFYKVFFHGKYIDSWKIRFG
FT                   VQKPFVKGEGPLVWFHGASVGEVSLLAPLLNRWREEFPEWRFVVTTCSEAGVHTARRLY
FT                   ESLGATVFVLPLDLSCIIKSVVRKLAPDIVIFSEGDCWLHFLTESKRLGAKAFLINGKL
FT                   SEHSCKRFSFLKRLGRNYFAPLDLLILQDELYKQRFMQIGISSDKIHVTGNMKTFIESS
FT                   LATNRRDFWRAKLQISSQDRLIVLGSMHPKDVEVWAEVVSHFHNSSTKILWVPRHLEKL
FT                   KEHAKLLEKAGILFGLWSQGASFRQYNSLIMDAMGVLKDIYSAADIAFVGGTFDPSVGG
FT                   HNLLEPLQKEVPLMFGPYIYSQSVLAEKLREKEAGLSVNKETLLDVVTDLLQNEKNRQA
FT                   YIEKGKSFLKQEENSFQQTWEILKSQITCMKI"
FT   gene            complement(236259..238718)
FT                   /gene="leuS"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01075"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(236259..238718)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="leuS"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01075"
FT                   /product="leucyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.4"
FT                   /note="COG0495 Leucyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01075"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17898"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17898.1"
FT                   /translation="MRYDPGLIEEKWQKFWENEQVFKAEEDETKTKYYVLDMFPYPSGA
FT                   GLHVGHLIGYTATDIVARYKRAQGFSVLHPMGWDSFGLPAEQYAIRTGTHPRETTEKNI
FT                   ANFKKQLTAMGFSYDESREFATSDPEYYKWTQKLFLILYEKGLAYMADMAVNYCPELGT
FT                   VLSNEEIENGFSVDGGYPVERRMLRQWVLRITAFADQLLEGLDELDWPESVKQLQKNWI
FT                   GKSSGASVNFATEHGVIEVFTTRPDTLIGVSFLALAPEHPLVDLLTSDEQKAVVAQYIK
FT                   ETQSKSERDRISEMKTKSGVFTGSYAKHPVTHKLIPIWIADYVLMGFGSGAVMGVPAHD
FT                   ERDLLFAEQFNLPVVSVLNKEGVCINSCCEGFHLDGLSGEEAKQYVINFLEENHLGAAK
FT                   IAYKLRDWLFSRQRYWGEPIPIIHFEDGSCRPLRDYELPLLPPEIQDYRPEGVGQGPLA
FT                   KVREWVQVFDTETQRAGKRETHTMPQWAGSCWYYLRFCDAHNSAAPWAKEKEQYWMPVD
FT                   LYIGGAEHAVLHLLYARFWHQVFYEAGIVSTPEPFKKLVNQGLVLATSYRIPGKGYIYP
FT                   EIAKEENGKWVAPSGEELDVRQEKMSKSKLNGVDPQILIDEFGADAVRMYAMFSGPLDK
FT                   NKLWSNQGVAGCRRFLNRFYEMVSSDRVKEDNNFEGLSLAHKLVQRVTDAIEKLSLNTI
FT                   PSSFMEFINDFVKLAVYPKSAVEMAVRALAPIAPHISEELWVLLGNSPGVQKSGWPSVL
FT                   PEYLEGQTVTIVVQVNGKLRARLDIMKDASKEEVLALARESASKYLEGCEVKKAIFVPA
FT                   RLVNFVV"
FT   gene            238915..240183
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01080"
FT   CDS_pept        238915..240183
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01080"
FT                   /product="glutamate-1-semialdehyde aminotransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.4.3.8"
FT                   /note="COG0001 Glutamate-1-semialdehyde aminotransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17899"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17899.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHLFSKACQYFPGGVNSPVRACRAVNITPPIVARASKEVFVDSL
FT                   DKTFIDFCGSWGSLIHGHSHPKICTAIRQGLERGSSYGLTSEQEILFAEEIFSYLGLET
FT                   NYKIRFMSTGSEATMTAVRLARGITGRPIIIKFLGCYHGHADTFLQEKPFSHTSLETLD
FT                   LAHPLTLSLPFNDFPLFQTVMNSLGHKVAGVIFEPVCANMGVILPVPGFIEGVIQTCQQ
FT                   TGSFSIMDEVVTGFRVAQGGAAALYHVKPDILVFGKILGGGLPASAVVTPKDIMDHLAP
FT                   EGKIFQAGTLSGNPLAMIAGKVSVNLCREQGFYTQLATIEQNFLSPIEHMIRTTGIPVT
FT                   LVRYGSLFSFFFNPNRPNNLADAQLSDIEAFQKFYQSAFSKGVYLSPSPFEASFLSAAH
FT                   SMESLDYAQTALIESLEQVFSLV"
FT   gene            complement(240175..240744)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01085"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(240175..240744)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01085"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG1678 Putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01085"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17900"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17900.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKLPYALLDKGSLLVASPDINGGIFSRSVVLVCEHSPNGSFGLI
FT                   LNKILEIDSPEEIFPLDHFDESKVRFCMGGPLQANQIMLLHTSPDSANSSIEICPSVFL
FT                   GGDFSFAGEKEGRTRDDKMLLCFGYSGWQGGQLEKEFLERLWFLAPSSQEIIFTDAPER
FT                   MWSDVLQHLGGRFASLSTIPENLLLN"
FT   gene            complement(240764..241210)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01090"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(240764..241210)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01090"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG1259 Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17901"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17901.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIDREIISDTSLILINFYKLVSFRNYAGIILGTDEKQFAIYGHA
FT                   SMDVAFKKREDLAAEEERSRPSTHDVLNFVLTSFDLSVVRVVITEYKDNVFYSRLFLEQ
FT                   KRGDRLYIADIDARPSDSIPLAIKYQAPILCVKSIFDEAIPYED"
FT   gene            complement(241200..241928)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01095"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(241200..241928)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01095"
FT                   /product="ribose-5-phosphate isomerase A"
FT                   /EC_number="5.3.1.6"
FT                   /note="COG0120 Ribose 5-phosphate isomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01095"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17902"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17902.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKQPENSFSSDKFFPIKQKLALEAVALVEPGMCVGLGSGSTARE
FT                   FILALGDRVRTERLVITAVASSRISQLLAEAVGIPLSDHSLLQDVDLVVDGADEVDPCL
FT                   RMIKGGGGALFREKILLQSGKRNVILVDERKLVPTLGKFSLPIEIAPFGCSSVQRILNK
FT                   QGYFGEWRETSAGERFITDNGNYIYDVRTPDSYANPEEDMIRLLQIRGIIDVGFVIAKA
FT                   EVWVGYADGSIVRKKEHNEY"
FT   gene            complement(242023..243666)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01100"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(242023..243666)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01100"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17903"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17903.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTDSLFNPPDSTRGVFQFLETQCDRAVARSRQSQFIGLVSAVAA
FT                   AALLLLLVVALSVPGFPVAASIVVGVLFALSIVALTASFLVYIANAKLVAIRIKFLSSG
FT                   LQDHFSESSILGTLRKGRGASIPLISGQADDPLPNRIGIKKSTEMRVLQKGIGTDYKKY
FT                   KQHLDRVNNDFTFVCEGISALIPTEKDAPFPIEPSHLAGVFLVSFSPDKNPILKITRHA
FT                   EKMLQPPQGGFPNGLVWLCGALSDPKKFAAPFLSLIEKTHQGILVSKDLKDNKERKLAL
FT                   EASLLSLNIFFSGWCLGNPEYNQYITTAVAEKYRDVSVRNCIYDFLDTGNVISALALAS
FT                   SYSQDSAWAAGLQKVLREEDKKTKKKSREEVSCLYRDIDPGCCLRALPKRFESKSSGSQ
FT                   GSPKEQLSSLLKALDQKIPSGILGLIAKASSADLKADFAGMLEVIKQLQALFDSYPPLC
FT                   EDNILLWLSASLEQVGLQKKLRTFLPSSEKKLLERVLSTFLLGLYTRGVFSVGQVNQLA
FT                   TICNTQDSTEFCQRVSDLSLIKRALPALFG"
FT   gene            243970..245016
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01105"
FT   CDS_pept        243970..245016
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01105"
FT                   /product="fructose-bisphosphate aldolase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.2.13"
FT                   /note="COG1830 DhnA-type fructose-1,6-bisphosphate aldolase
FT                   and related enzymes"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01105"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17904"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17904.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTIFDLLGKDADYLLNHKCVIKKEALTLPSGDLVSRVFAESDRN
FT                   NRVLRSLQQMFSCGRLGGTGYLSILPVDQGVEHTAGASFAKNPMYFDPENIVRLAMEAG
FT                   CSAVASSYGVLSILARRYAHKIPFLLKLNHNELLSYPTTYHQIFFSQVEDAYNMGAVAV
FT                   GATIYFGSESSSEEIVAVAEAFARARELGLATVLWCYLRNPHFVVNNVDYHTAADLTGQ
FT                   ADHLGATLGADIVKQKLPTLQGGFKTINFSKTDDLVYSELSSNHPIDLCRYQVLNSYCG
FT                   KVGLINSGGPSGQDDFAEAVKTAVINKRAGGMGLILGRKAFQRPFSEGVRLLNLIQDIY
FT                   LDPTISIS"
FT   gene            245030..246430
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01110"
FT   CDS_pept        245030..246430
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01110"
FT                   /product="glutamate/gamma-aminobutyrate antiporter"
FT                   /note="COG0531 Amino acid transporters"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17905"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17905.1"
FT                   /translation="MHHRKSSTSLGTFTVGMLSLAVVISLRNLPLTAKHGLSTLFFYAV
FT                   AVACFMIPYALIAAELASFKPQGIYVWTRDALGKRWGFFAIWMQWFHNMTWYPAMLAFI
FT                   ASTLVYQISPDLANNRLYLSSVILLGFWGLTFFNVLGIGTSALFSSICAIVGTLIPGAI
FT                   LVAFAAYWIQGGNPIAINFSWSELLPDFSSPSSFVLLSGMLLALCGLEANANLASDMED
FT                   PKRNYPKAVFIGAVSTLAILVLGSLAIAIVIPKEEISLVSGLIRAFSLFFEKYNLSWMT
FT                   GIIVAMTIAGSLGELNAWMFAGTKGLFISTQNDCLPKIFKKTNSRDVPTNLMLFQAIVV
FT                   TLFTFIFVYVDSADLAYWILSALSAQMYLVMYICLFIVGPVLRIKEPKAQRLYSVPGKL
FT                   VGMCVLSTLGILSCLFALGISFLPPQEVVSFSTMGGNFGYTALLLLAFVINCCIPFGMY
FT                   YSHKKLIK"
FT   gene            246524..247288
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01115"
FT   CDS_pept        246524..247288
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01115"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG0037 Predicted ATPase of the PP-loop superfamily
FT                   implicated in cell cycle control"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01115"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17906"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17906.1"
FT                   /translation="MFTLQCSPPWTKLGKRVESLVRKALYTHAMLQKHTRIAVALSGGK
FT                   DSLSLLLMLKAISGRGFPELTIHAIHIGGKYSCGAAVSGNYLSSICDKIQVPLISIPSP
FT                   YETENPECYTCSRIRRRLLFDTAKAVGATAVAFGHHRDDVVQTTLMNLLHKAEFAGMLP
FT                   IVDMVNFGITILRPLIFIPEDLIRKFAKESGFARITCRCPVISLRTKTEEALKTLETIF
FT                   PQARHNIALAVRETGLSKANRVEQYDSLLTEA"
FT   gene            247419..248270
FT                   /gene="surE"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01120"
FT   CDS_pept        247419..248270
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="surE"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01120"
FT                   /product="stationary phase survival protein SurE"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.6"
FT                   /note="COG0496 Predicted acid phosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17907"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17907.1"
FT                   /translation="MTETRRLRILITNDDGIKAKGISLLISLLREADFADLYVVAPLEE
FT                   QSGRSMAFSLVEPTALEPFDYPQRVQEAWAVTGTPVDCVKLAIGELFKENALDLILSGI
FT                   NNGKNSGRCLYYSATVGAIREANLHGIPAIALSQSENIAFFQKAHMASLIRSLCEFTVA
FT                   YKHTDPLGLNVNFPASTDDSPWKGIRFTLSGNEFLFGIPRLVRTEGNRRYYTLYDMRDK
FT                   VSEEFSEEYLALANNYISAAPLVSKNTPRATLSEEELAFLKDSFEQSVLWKASLNLEED
FT                   LA"
FT   gene            248382..249290
FT                   /gene="ubiA"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01125"
FT   CDS_pept        248382..249290
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ubiA"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01125"
FT                   /product="prenyltransferase"
FT                   /note="COG0382 4-hydroxybenzoate polyprenyltransferase and
FT                   related prenyltransferases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01125"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17908"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17908.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKIVLIQQLIKCKYALFAALFLASSTLFCFSLPCTPFSLFSLGS
FT                   IKTISLGGSAFFIARALGMIVNQVVDCAIDKRNPRTQSRVLPTELLSIKHSMLLLTLCL
FT                   ILFLSTCWLFNPLCFSLAVLSTLIMIIYPYTKRFTFLCHWILGLVYYLAILMNFFAIIE
FT                   TPSFSLFCMSSLLGISFGMIIAANDIIYALQDVEFDQKEGLFSIPARFGTKQAITIASA
FT                   NLIASAIAYLLIGYFVPNKTIFYLCSLVPLTGILRTIKHYSLIDPRAKSTLQQNFFLGN
FT                   LSLGIAFFANMIGLFLLRGIL"
FT   gene            249287..249865
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01130"
FT   CDS_pept        249287..249865
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01130"
FT                   /product="aromatic acid decarboxylase"
FT                   /note="COG0163 3-polyprenyl-4-hydroxybenzoate
FT                   decarboxylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17909"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17909.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRYVVGISGASGIVLAVTLVSELARLGHHIDVIISPSAQKTLYY
FT                   ELDTKSFLSTIPQNFHNQIVLHHISSIESSVSSGSNTIDATIIVPCSVATVAAISCGLA
FT                   DNLLRRVADVALKEKRPLILVPREAPLSAIHLENLLKLAQNGAVILPPMPIWYFKPQTA
FT                   EDIANDIVGKILAILQLDSPLIKRWENPR"
FT   gene            complement(249862..250758)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01135"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(249862..250758)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01135"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG1284 Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01135"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17910"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17910.1"
FT                   /translation="MAHTIRFTKFSFPLYFSKTLSWFIIGGFLAACGVHMILAPNDLID
FT                   GGIVGLSMIAAHSFGHQFLPVFLVLFNLPFIILAYKRIGKYFVVQMITAVIIFSCWLWL
FT                   IEVLPEWLGIQPFIFDGSEIETIVLGGVVLGAGGGLIIRHGGATDGTEILGIIVNKKRG
FT                   YTVGQVILFVNFFIFSLGGIVYRNWHTAFMSLLTYAVAIKVMDMVILGFEDTKSVTIIT
FT                   SSPRKLGNILMETLGVGLTYLHAEGGFSGEPRSLLYIVVERLQLSQLKEIVHREDPSAF
FT                   IAIENLHEVINEKRTSH"
FT   gene            complement(250782..250855)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_t04688"
FT   tRNA            complement(250782..250855)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_t04688"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Asp"
FT   gene            complement(250863..250935)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_t04690"
FT   tRNA            complement(250863..250935)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_t04690"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Val"
FT   gene            complement(251047..251187)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01140"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(251047..251187)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01140"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17911"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17911.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDMHAAQEKSLLANENLVEEQEAVVSRLENLLSRGKRAVDCSTF
FT                   C"
FT   gene            complement(251214..251603)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01145"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(251214..251603)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01145"
FT                   /product="candidate inclusion membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01145"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17912"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17912.1"
FT                   /translation="MRCCCVRTNYEEVRSSSTGDQVVSAVKERKCDSSLCRKIASVAFT
FT                   LIGALLLGIGMVLSFALLGSSAGLIGVGVILSALGAVCLSLGLCKLFLRMKRVSLDKAE
FT                   QKMLEDQVELLRQENQELKALVYSN"
FT   gene            complement(251745..252557)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01150"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(251745..252557)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01150"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17913"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17913.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSLALGTSNGVEANNGINDLSPAPEAKKTGSGLCYKISAVAALV
FT                   LGLLAAAGGAVVLALFCTFAPPLFFYAGVALVALGAVILGVGVSNTCSCCLRSKKIEAH
FT                   KQLILQQKEEISQLEQQLAKALKELNTKYPASLLERRDLRENLKAWQSCCLNLEEEVRD
FT                   LLTKLGGYQERLKVLPAKEKQIEELKAMLEHYSRICHERGELINLLKTANKKLSKESEK
FT                   LLFNYKAHRDVCLGEKVLVKSVNLIDLDPKSDSSDGDDDDGFNYGSRV"
FT   gene            complement(252948..253391)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01155"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(252948..253391)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01155"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01155"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17914"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17914.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFVGDSVPLRSYMPEAPLVDSASKARVSCCSERIAVLALGILSI
FT                   LFIVTGAALFIGAGWTTLPMIDVVVTLVVFGSVMLGAVLTRISSYGGEPKKVSLDRFVL
FT                   ENERQGFLDKQRLADISKEEIALAKQQIEEEKEAILHSIFPND"
FT   gene            complement(253482..253850)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01160"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(253482..253850)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01160"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17915"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17915.1"
FT                   /translation="MANNSFIHRSKTYQLFVVVLTSLLAALGGVFLCLGGVYSSLVLGV
FT                   VGGAAIIGSCIGAFGLVSYLLSVIRNSDQLLQEAKESARKISSHYRVLETQKNREIGLL
FT                   EERVNMLDGFYAKFHGWD"
FT   gene            complement(253949..254446)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01165"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(253949..254446)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01165"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01165"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17916"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17916.1"
FT                   /translation="MFNISFCCNSSKPLRADHTETIGAQTTTSRKEQLLAIGALVLGVL
FT                   AVLGGALLLLFSGSVVSLFAPILSLLAMTLGSACIGGSLVYMYGFSLKPTRLPSESSEL
FT                   APEAVTPGLVLSYQELLYEAEEDLKEVEGLLAQKSKDLELAQKKIEQLQSGLKCVLEES
FT                   LI"
FT   gene            complement(254595..254996)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01170"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(254595..254996)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01170"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17917"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17917.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYLFCSSCAPTLESPAELCLYKTHIYCKRRGNIEFAVSLGIFAI
FT                   LSCVALLCLLCGGSSLVFAGLGIGAIMIGSVALGVGLTFLYWSCSRGLQNRIRTNILAS
FT                   SDSSSLFSSKSDFSLEFELNEADVTISVS"
FT   gene            complement(255276..255866)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01175"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(255276..255866)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01175"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01175"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17918"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17918.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTTISGDASSLPLPTASCVEIKSTSSSTKGNTCSKILDIALAIV
FT                   GALVVVAGVLALVLCASNVIFTAIGIAALIIGSACVGAGISRLMCRSSYASLEAKNVLA
FT                   EQRLRNLSEEKDALVSVSFINKMFLRGLTDDLQALEAKAIEVEIDCLDRLEKNEQALLS
FT                   DVRLVLSSYTRWLDSAEKEKAALKASIDANQAS"
FT   gene            complement(256016..256663)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01180"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(256016..256663)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01180"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17919"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17919.1"
FT                   /translation="MSCSNINSGAPATLFAKGAAAISSRVDTMRQMCSARVGAKTCGIA
FT                   LTIIGLLVATAGVVIAAVGIGTPASLATGMILVMVGSLLLGLGLARARSRRVEVERHLE
FT                   VVSMQIEGLKEEYKALFEVYQVNLEARRAASKHCQELEEQILDLCKRYAETVCSIEEDA
FT                   EQEIRHQTEGFKQRLQQSQNTCSQLTAELCKLRSENKTLSERLQVQASRRKK"
FT   gene            256889..258136
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01185"
FT   CDS_pept        256889..258136
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01185"
FT                   /product="putative sodium:dicarboxylate symport protein"
FT                   /note="COG1301 Na+/H+-dicarboxylate symporters"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01185"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17920"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17920.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSPLKLLFSPEKSNMMLGLSILLGLLLGWPHLSFVSLSAEVISA
FT                   VFLKLLRLLSLPLVFFAIGSTITSINNLKSMVSVVRSSLYYTLLTTLISAAMALVLFIF
FT                   IKPSVPLSGFNAATETNATGYLSVLSKTIPGNILEPFLESNVIAAAFLSALLATFSLSL
FT                   PENERLFVRNAFNTLFSLLLSISKGILKMLLLATFAFSLLFVREMRTGNLELSSFGEYL
FT                   FCIVTANCLQGFLVLPLLLKMKGISPLRTFKLMSRPLATAFFSKSSAATLPLTMEVAEE
FT                   NLHIRPTISRFVFPLCSVINMNACAAFILTTVLFVGVSNGIVFSPLSLISWVFIATLAA
FT                   VGNAGVPMGCYFLTSSLLASMNVPLGLLGLILPAYALLDMLETLINVWSDCCVVSVINK
FT                   KFSETEDLPPCSYTNE"
FT   gene            258320..259792
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01190"
FT   CDS_pept        258320..259792
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01190"
FT                   /product="sodium-dependent amino acid transporter"
FT                   /note="COG0733 Na+-dependent transporters of the SNF
FT                   family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17921"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17921.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKKNTVFSSRLGFILSMMGVAIGAGNIWRFPRMVAQNGGGTFIL
FT                   LWLLFLIIWSIPLIIVELSIGKLTRKAPIGALIRTAGPKSAWLGGFIVLVATCILGYYS
FT                   NIVGWGFSYFFYSLSGKIVPGNHFPQLWAHHCQSWMPLSCHCLALFLAYCIIRKGIVNG
FT                   IETCNKILIPFFFICALVLLARAVSLPHAWEGIRLLFVFNKASLCDYKVWIEALTQNAW
FT                   DTGAGWGLLLVYAGFASKQTSLVTNGAITAITNNFISFLMAVIVFSACASLDSTEMLGL
FT                   REGVGASNIGMAFIYLPELFTRLPHAHILSTFFSAIFFLAFSMAALSSMISMLFLLSQT
FT                   LTEFGIKKHIAESSATIAAFLIGVPSALNLQFFDNQDIVWGIALILNGMIFIYSALSYG
FT                   IKRLRQDVINSVPGDYKLKTYFDILVKFLLPLEGVLLLAWYFYEGAMLPQAYWWNPFVS
FT                   YNISSLLMQWGLGGGVLFLLNRKLYTKFYLNN"
FT   gene            259897..260244
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01195"
FT   CDS_pept        259897..260244
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01195"
FT                   /product="inclusion membrane protein B"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01195"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17922"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17922.1"
FT                   /translation="MVHSVYNSLAPEGFSQVSIQPSQIPTSKKVMIAIMTLFALTAIAA
FT                   IVLSIVTVCGGFPFLLAALNTVTIGACVSLPVFTCIATTLLLLCLRNIELLARPQVFTL
FT                   STQFSPTKPQE"
FT   gene            260321..260857
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01200"
FT   CDS_pept        260321..260857
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01200"
FT                   /product="inclusion membrane protein C"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17923"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17923.1"
FT                   /translation="MTYSISDIAHKSDISNPTSPAPSRKRGSFPPQSPSAVGSLEGANF
FT                   STWGPGPFFTVPVYPQQLAAMQNNLFTLQTEVSALKKKLVQSSQTRGSLGLGPQFLAAC
FT                   LVAATILAVAVIVLASLGLGGVLPFVLVCLAGSTNAIWAIVSASITTLICCVSIACIFL
FT                   AKCDKGSDPQTLYVS"
FT   gene            260915..263701
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01205"
FT   CDS_pept        260915..263701
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01205"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01205"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17924"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17924.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLFYKGSGSLRALRFLLSLRRGEEKRALLFLLLGLIWSVACYGS
FT                   LALGESLFLEEIGAEKLPFAYLGASFFLCFISCLILYNLSRKRVSPKALFLSFISCVLI
FT                   CNLYLFWHLAIHKGVSGTPTFLYRILIWGLTILCYANFWGFIDQFFNIQDAKRHFCIFN
FT                   AITFCGDFLGARIVNQIQYLGAELILLAFIVVITFIFPLVHYISSSLKELSEDHNLFLD
FT                   TGYPPSTKQTLKLCLKDKYTFYLVSFYFLMQLLVVFTEFNYLKIFDAQFGNAETCELTE
FT                   NFTKYSSWISLGNMFFALFAYSRVITRFGINNIILFAPICFFSLFCCWSIKTSVFIATM
FT                   GMIAREGLAYALDDNNLQLLIYGIPNKIRNQVRIAIESFVEPAGMFICALLCLFIPHQY
FT                   VLCIIISAVCILLAILLRTHYSKAILRNLSLESIHRRRSIREWFADMNDTEKRQAEILL
FT                   LTHLKNPQERNQMFAFQHLLNLKNRAVLPNLLLHMNKLGLSGKLKTLNMLKNSVWAKDF
FT                   LTLELLKRWSSLPQHPTIAAALHLYFVEHDLLHVSDIADDLYDQSGDRLFAAVLIVRKH
FT                   KPSGEYQALAEKHLSEILESEDPELIIKGLSILALERSPSNFPIILPFLTHPNEQVFLQ
FT                   ACLSLETCADKQYAQYGRTVLNTLKKTKDTQAAQALLNTLAALLDASLVYEFVLASVQL
FT                   KNVLRKLAETILASLPKECIPILIEMVADHSLHNSCRIMAAKALSHIDSRQLKRLALKI
FT                   LKSKAAKTLFYDYHKNFIQKRYPRYDLHLLIESLEANYQAEVNFMLAFLAIVGSSDYAD
FT                   VLIRSLTGKNLKARAQALESLEKDCENHLFTLVTPFVYRDKHTSDEKYYMKKGVEPLAI
FT                   EELLNRLEQTPFLFSKLIAQQLKEELSLCDAEFSSALQSFAKKQKTSILSREYITSS"
FT   gene            263730..264143
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01210"
FT   CDS_pept        263730..264143
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01210"
FT                   /product="transcription regulator, crp family protein"
FT                   /note="COG0664 cAMP-binding proteins - catabolite gene
FT                   activator and regulatory subunit of cAMP-dependent protein
FT                   kinases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17925"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17925.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLIDKAFLLKKTFLFASLDMDVLLSIADKSEVMLFKAGSEIFSE
FT                   GQPSFSLYVIAEGCVKIFAKEPAINVRLKPLDCFGEESFFNNKVREYSAEAITLVKTLI
FT                   LNKGQFLSIIEECHSVSLVLLESYSKQIVFRDQ"
FT   gene            complement(264204..264437)
FT                   /gene="acpP"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01215"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(264204..264437)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="acpP"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01215"
FT                   /product="acyl carrier protein"
FT                   /note="COG0236 Acyl carrier protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01215"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17926"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17926.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLEDDVKAIIVDQLGVSPEDVKVDSSFIEDLNADSLDLTELIMT
FT                   LEEKFAFEISEDDAEQLRTVGDVIKYIQERQN"
FT   gene            complement(264806..265552)
FT                   /gene="fabG"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01220"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(264806..265552)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fabG"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01220"
FT                   /product="3-ketoacyl-(acyl-carrier-protein) reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.100"
FT                   /note="COG1028 Dehydrogenases with different specificities
FT                   (related to short-chain alcohol dehydrogenases)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17927"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17927.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGLLVNKTAIVTGGSRGIGFSIAKLFAEQGANVQIWGINGEAGQ
FT                   AAAQTLSEQTGRQVSFALVDVSKNDMVSAQVQNFLAEYNTIDVIVNNAGITRDALLMRM
FT                   SEEEWSSVINTNLGSIYNVCSAVIRPMIKARSGAIINISSIVGLRGSPGQTNYAAAKAG
FT                   IIGFSKALSKEVGSKNIRVNCIAPGFIDTDMTKSLNDNLKNEWLKGVPLGRVGMPEEIA
FT                   KAALFLASDGSSYITGQVLSVDGGMA"
FT   gene            complement(265549..266475)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01225"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(265549..266475)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01225"
FT                   /product="malonyl-CoA-[acyl-carrier-protein] transacylase"
FT                   /note="COG0331 (acyl-carrier-protein) S-malonyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01225"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17928"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17928.1"
FT                   /translation="MDRVGLLFPGQGSQFVGMGRDLYQQSSEVARLFSQADEFLGFSLS
FT                   SIMFEGPEEVLLKTSNSQLAIYLHSLAVLEVLSTHCPFEPILVSGLSLGEYTALTASKR
FT                   ISLEDGLRIVQKRAELMNAACEESSGAMAAVLGLTADVVLPALESLGDGIWVANYNAPK
FT                   QIVIAGIRNKVEEASVILRELGAKKVVMLKVAGAFHTPLMQTAQDELAPYLYQLAIKDS
FT                   NVAFASNVIGELVYESEAIRSLMVRQMTFPTLWYQTCFQIDPKVDLFLELGPGNVLTGL
FT                   SRSIGLSSPCKHLGSMEDIENFCRSCE"
FT   gene            complement(266492..267475)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01230"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(266492..267475)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01230"
FT                   /product="3-oxoacyl-(acyl carrier protein) synthase III"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.180"
FT                   /note="COG0332 3-oxoacyl-[acyl-carrier-protein] synthase
FT                   III"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17929"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17929.1"
FT                   /translation="MRASIWGTGSYLPKKILTNADLEKIVETSDEWISTRTGIKERRIA
FT                   SAEEFSSFMGAKAAEKAIEAAKISKSQVDCIVFSTAAPDYIFPSSAALAQAYLGIKEIP
FT                   AFDCLAACTGFLYGLSIAKAYVESGMYQCVLVIAADKLSSFVNYQDRNTCVLFGDGGSA
FT                   CIVGHSRPGALEISKVNLGADGKQGDLLRLPAGGSRCPASQDTVQNHQHFITMEGKEVF
FT                   KHAVRRMEFAAKTCITEAGLQEKDIDWLVPHQANERIIDAIAKRFAVKDSRVFKTLAKY
FT                   GNTAASSVGIALDELLRTHDIHVAERLLLVAFGGGLSWGAVILQQV"
FT   gene            267613..268215
FT                   /gene="recR"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01235"
FT   CDS_pept        267613..268215
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="recR"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01235"
FT                   /product="recombination protein RecR"
FT                   /note="COG0353 Recombinational DNA repair protein (RecF
FT                   pathway)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01235"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17930"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17930.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKYPDYISKLISFLKKLPGIGFKSAEKIAFELLEWDPSQIEAMA
FT                   QALQEFSTSHATCSNCFCLKISQTSPCNFCSESRDSSSLCIVATPKDVFALEKSKIFKG
FT                   HYFVLGNLLSPITGKHLSLEKLAILKQRIEACSPKEMIIALDATLEGDATALFLKQEFS
FT                   YLPIKISRLALGMPVGLSFDFVDANTLARAFSGRNCF"
FT   gene            268590..270968
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01240"
FT   CDS_pept        268590..270968
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01240"
FT                   /product="OMP85 family membrane protein"
FT                   /note="COG4775 Outer membrane protein/protective antigen
FT                   OMA87"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17931"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17931.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGIRKKTILQLAVLLLLTFLRSSFCSTSEGRMVVESITITTQGE
FT                   NTQNKRAIPKIKTKQGTLFSQADFDEDLRTLSKDFDRVEPIVEFRNGQAVISLILTAKP
FT                   VIREINISGNEAIPTHKILKTLELYKNDLFDRELFFKNFDALRTLYLKRGYYDSQLSYS
FT                   HNHNEKEGFIDISIEIKEGRHGRIKKLTISGITRTEASDLGDIVLTKQYSTTTSWFTGA
FT                   GVYHPDMVEQDLFAITNYFQNKGYADAKVSKEVSTDAKGNITLLIVVDKGPLYTLGHVH
FT                   IEGFTALSKRLLDKQLLVGPNSLYCPDKIWTGAQKIRSAYARYGYVNTNVDVSFSAHPT
FT                   LPVYDVTYRVSEGSPYKIGLIKIKGNTHTKHDVILHETSLFPGDTFDRLKLEGTETRLR
FT                   NTGYFKSVSVYTVRSQLDPLDSNDLYRDVFIEVKETETGNLGLFLGFSSIDHLFGGAEI
FT                   AESNFDLFGARNFLKKGFKSLRGGGEYLFLKANLGDKVTDYTVKWTKPHFLNTPWILGV
FT                   ELDKSINKALSKDYSVDTYGGNISTTYILNDKLKYGMYYRGSQTSLSLRKKTSSSNRPG
FT                   PDLDSNKGFVSAAGLNVLYDSIDNPRKPTMGIRSSLNFELSGLGGTYQFTKLTASGSIY
FT                   RLLTKKGVLKVRAEAKFIKPFGTTTAQGIPVSERFFLGGETTVRGYKPFIIGPKFSPTE
FT                   PQGGLSSLLLTEEFQYPLISQPCINAFVFLDSGFIGIEEYTIRLKDLCSSAGFGLRFDM
FT                   MNNVPIMLGWGWPFRPTEILNNEKIDVSQRFFFALGGVF"
FT   gene            271037..271558
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01245"
FT   CDS_pept        271037..271558
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01245"
FT                   /product="Outer membrane protein"
FT                   /note="COG2825 Outer membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01245"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17932"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17932.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKFLLLSLMSLSSLPTFAANSTGTIGIVNLRRCLEESALGKKES
FT                   AEFEKMKNQFSNSMGKMEEELSSIYSKLQDDDYMEGLSETAAAELRKKFEDLSAEYNTA
FT                   QGQYYQILNQSNLKRMQKIMEEVKKASETVRIQEGLSVLLNEDIVLSIDSSADKTDAVI
FT                   KVLDDSFQNN"
FT   gene            271586..272650
FT                   /gene="lpxD"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01250"
FT   CDS_pept        271586..272650
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lpxD"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01250"
FT                   /product="UDP-3-O-[3-hydroxymyristoyl] glucosamine
FT                   N-acyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.-"
FT                   /note="COG1044 UDP-3-O-[3-hydroxymyristoyl] glucosamine
FT                   N-acyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17933"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17933.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQSTYSLEQLADFLKVEFQGNGATLLSGVEEIEEAKTAHITFLD
FT                   NEKYAKYLKSSEAGAIIISRTQFQKYRDLNKNFLITSESPSLVFQKCLELFVTPVDSGF
FT                   PGIHPTAVIHPTAIIEDHVCIEPYAVVCQHAHVGSACHIGSGSVIGAYSTVGEHSYIHP
FT                   RVVIRERVSIGKRVIIQPGAVIGSCGFGYVTSAFGQHKHLKHLGKVIIEDDVEIGANTT
FT                   IDRGRFKHSVVREGSKIDNLVQIAHQVEVGQHSMIVAQAGIAGSTKIGNHVIIGGQAGI
FT                   TGHICIADHVIMMAQTGVTKSITSPGIYGGAPARPYQEIHRQVAKVRNLPRLEERIAAL
FT                   EKLVQKLEALSEQH"
FT   gene            complement(272647..273843)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01255"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(272647..273843)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01255"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01255"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17934"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17934.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFHFPCSEGLIRGFSREFLCCILTDKKIQYPLKNFICVEFIVNS
FT                   FFGILPRGIPNVGRLSEVAGENKQSLEEREQDKELKLEKKLLAIRKRIKCFCPQQPEIS
FT                   VQAAPLKHTGTFPCSEEELQDISDLFSSLKSFRQQLAQLFFYTPPLNLGWEDFLKFFFA
FT                   FEKRELGGILFSAGPFESFDRYLYQVNKARPVPVLIATTVSYALQAYCSYINRAPFQEK
FT                   ENFFQLGEAVGIFLKERKVSIALMYKEILDLDNKQYSELCRGIQKSQIVQGEVFHSSTQ
FT                   ERDGLNPISVNYDLMGTIAALSVNIDRSCLRFSGSHIFHDDEMAIETLHKGGDVFTFSS
FT                   LAEFQFSEKRLLHLVSTGRVCPEIIRKKLIKVLLLKKKALCKPFCRHIQITSETAQLN"
FT   gene            274065..275087
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01260"
FT   CDS_pept        274065..275087
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01260"
FT                   /product="pyruvate dehydrogenase E1 component alpha
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /note="COG1071 Pyruvate/2-oxoglutarate dehydrogenase
FT                   complex, dehydrogenase (E1) component, eukaryotic type,
FT                   alpha subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17935"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17935.1"
FT                   /translation="MHPLTLNIASEETTEARVFHVIENFGNSFCIDLLKKMLLIREFEI
FT                   RGEEAYLEGLVGGFYHSYIGQEAVATAAIACTGKDHWFFSSYRCHGVALLLDIPLRQLA
FT                   AELLGKETGCALGRGGSMHMCGDRLPGGFGIVGGQIPLAAGAAFSMKYQNSSSISMCFI
FT                   GDGAVAQGVFHETLNFVALHSLPLMLIIENNGWSMGTALHRAIAKQPIAESQAISYGLS
FT                   SITLNGFDLFNSLIGFREAYHHMQQTGSPIIVEALCSRFRGHSISDPNLYRSKEEMQCL
FT                   LKRDPILFAKEWLIRANVLSEDDFKDLRQTSKTAVLEAVAQARLDPEPAVATLEEGVYA
FT                   "
FT   gene            275080..276066
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01265"
FT   CDS_pept        275080..276066
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01265"
FT                   /product="pyruvate dehydrogenase E1 component beta subunit"
FT                   /note="COG0022 Pyruvate/2-oxoglutarate dehydrogenase
FT                   complex, dehydrogenase (E1) component, eukaryotic type,
FT                   beta subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01265"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17936"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17936.1"
FT                   /translation="MPNFVTLEIREAIRQAIDEEMTRDPNVCILGEEVAEYNGAYKVTK
FT                   NLLDKWGPTRVIDTPISEAAFSGIGIGAALTGLRPIIEFMSWNFSLVAADQIISHAAKM
FT                   YYMTGGKFAVPIVFRGANGAAAQVSCQHSHCVEALYANIPGLIVIAPSTPADAKGLLKS
FT                   AIRDNNPVLFLENELDYNLKGEVPSEEYLIPIGKARIVQEGKDLTIISHSRMVSIVEQA
FT                   AKTAKQRWGLSIETIDLRTIKPLDVATLLTSVKKTGNCLVVEEGHYFCGISSEVITTIT
FT                   EHIFDYLDHPPLRVCQKETPMPYNKTLEMATLPNINRILDAIEKIMR"
FT   gene            276071..277360
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01270"
FT   CDS_pept        276071..277360
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01270"
FT                   /product="branched-chain alpha-keto acid dehydrogenase
FT                   subunit E2"
FT                   /note="COG0508 Pyruvate/2-oxoglutarate dehydrogenase
FT                   complex, dihydrolipoamide acyltransferase (E2) component,
FT                   and related enzymes"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17937"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17937.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSLLKMPKLSPTMEIGILVKWHKKAGDEIHFGDVLLEISTDKAV
FT                   LEHTASEDGWLLEILVEEGTKTPIGTPIAVFSTEQNAQYDLKQLLPLEGTVVTDAATEA
FT                   SPKNSAQTDSQYTSGPSITMMGFRPEPPLAIPLTIKHSNDPVLASPLAKKLAKEQNLDL
FT                   SGVTGSGPGGRIVKKDLEKAPPLRIAGFGYPEAPNVNPGSYIEEPLSPVREVISKRLQA
FT                   AKTFIPHFYVRQRIYASPLLALLKELQEQNIKLSINDCIVRACALALKEFPEINSGFNS
FT                   VDNKIIRFSTIDISIAVAIPDGVITPIVRCADRKNIGMISAEIKGLATKAKQQSLAEEE
FT                   YKGGSFCVSNLGMTGISDFTAILNPPQAAILAVGSVEEQPVVLNGELAVGSTCMLTLSV
FT                   DHRVIDGYPAAMFMKRLQRLLEAPSVLLLN"
FT   gene            complement(277387..279831)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01275"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(277387..279831)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01275"
FT                   /product="glycogen phosphorylase"
FT                   /note="COG0058 Glucan phosphorylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01275"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17938"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17938.1"
FT                   /translation="MYFDRTKINVESMKQAILERVYCGVVQTPQSASTRDIFTAVAKTV
FT                   LEWMAKGWLKTQSSYYDNDVKRVYYISMEFLLGRSLKSNLLNLGLLDLVKEALFDLGYD
FT                   FDQLVEMEHDAGLGNGGLGRLAACFLDSMATLEIPAYGYGLRYDYGIFDQKIENGFQVE
FT                   SPDEWLRYGNPWEICRGEYLYPVHFYGKVKHSIDSRGRDVAELVDSQEVLAMAYDVPVP
FT                   GFNNDAVNSLRLWQAQSRHGFEFSYFNHGNYIRAIEDIALAGNITRVLYPNDSISEGQE
FT                   LRLKQEYFLVSATIQDILRRYTKTHLSLDKLSEKVSVQLNDTHPALGIAEMMRLLVDRE
FT                   ELDWDVAWDATTKIFNYTNHTILPEALERWSLDLFSKVLPRHLEIIYEINARWLAKVSQ
FT                   KYPGDNDKRRALSIIEEGSSKFVNMANLAVVGTNKVNGVSTFHSQLIKSTLFKDFVEFF
FT                   PDKFINVTNGITPRRWLALSNKKLSSLLNRTIGTEYLTNLTHLHKVIPLAEDSGFREEW
FT                   RNIKIQNKEELAARIYKELGVTVNPQSIFDCHIKRIHEYKRQLMNILRVIYFYNEIRNG
FT                   SGEIVPTTVIFGGKAAPGYAMAKLIIKLINNVAAVVNNDPKVNDQLKVIFWPNYRVSLA
FT                   EAIIPATDLSEQISTAGMEASGTGNMKFALNGALTIGTMDGANIEMAEHIGKEHMFIFG
FT                   LLEEEISELRKEYYPQGICNANPTIQEILDMIAQAKFSQEDKDLFKPIVNRLLNEGDPF
FT                   FVLADLEAYINTQNRVASLFKQPEEWTKKSIYNVGGIGFFSSDRSIAEYASNIWNVSRP
FT                   TS"
FT   gene            279987..280337
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01280"
FT   CDS_pept        279987..280337
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01280"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17939"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17939.1"
FT                   /translation="MGIKPHDHGCWGSRGNVFTLQDLDTQQANQSAAASSSSVLKSECT
FT                   AKVARYALGFLFGLGFILSIVTFIAAAATLPLGTVTILIMVTQAAFAAALAFKLYDLFK
FT                   HDVPTCSITSKA"
FT   gene            complement(280391..281761)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01285"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(280391..281761)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01285"
FT                   /product="chromosomal replication initiation protein"
FT                   /note="COG0593 ATPase involved in DNA replication
FT                   initiation"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01285"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17940"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17940.1"
FT                   /translation="MRAWEEFLLLQEKEIGVDTVNKWLRSLKVLCFDACNLYLEAKDSF
FT                   QVTWFEEHIRHKVKASLINNNGKPIRVRVTSLDKSTPFKETQIQQEKTAYFTMKYGDID
FT                   PNMSFANFLVTPENDLPVRILQEFAKVSEQGKGFPFNPIYLFGPESSGKTHLMQAAVGG
FT                   LREAGVKTLYVTSELFTEHLVSAIRSGEMQRFRAFYRNVEALFIEDIEVLSGKGATQEE
FT                   FFHTFNSLHTEGKLIVISSTFAPGDLKAMEERLISRFEWGISIPVSPLIREGLKSFLER
FT                   RTEKLNIRIEETALDFLIQALSSHVKSLLHALTTLAKRVAYKKLSHQMLYQGDIEALLH
FT                   DVLQAAESIRLTPSGIVRATAQYYGVSPESVLGRSQSREYVLPRQVAMFLCRQKLSLSY
FT                   VKIGEVFSRDHSTVISSIRAISQKLEEDDRECDVSRAIQELTKRLSSAYQSLDFIED"
FT   gene            complement(281838..284195)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01290"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(281838..284195)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01290"
FT                   /product="putative inner membrane protein translocase
FT                   component YidC"
FT                   /note="COG0706 Preprotein translocase subunit YidC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17941"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17941.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKRTLLFVSLVSAAFLGCQIFFGYRDLKSCQDLAEKQRAISEQI
FT                   LASTEQLSVVPWTASLEESESVNQYAIRLGNRLLLLTKGGSHPEVYSRGTYWSLIEQTS
FT                   TFGGILVSLYGETGQEVLSKGSSVYLPNQRDAFPVLVAEFRSNQEPLVFLGEYKDGKIA
FT                   NKAGAIYGTSLVFLNTGNGFVPLGIYNSKEECVESLDLPMARAVVFADKENPTASGSYY
FT                   MLSNEYMQIVVSQESGAIEGINLPFASDQEENKSIVNEIGFDRELAINSPSEASFPGVE
FT                   TIDSQRQNIANVVGGYYPLLRRGTLSDVKKRVPAQYQALNIVSGRELASPVATGFRVVS
FT                   FDNKTLILESGDGGIRRTYSLGEQPYAFELEIQTTQGREDLWITSGVPEVEIMSNAFVP
FT                   AVKYHAVKKNKSDLFNVKLPKAKDSLLVRNNATPQWILNSNGYFGVILTPRTPIPAGYA
FT                   SSFIPGNVVPTRLSQLPPKDQAYPASKYPGYTAMLPLPKEAGRYQFMVYAGPLADPTLK
FT                   ALDRANANSKGETPEYVDAIAFRGFFSFITEPFAALLFVIMKFFKFLTGSWGISIILLT
FT                   IVLKLLLYPLNAWSIRSMRRMQKLSPYIQEIQQKYKREPKRAQMEIMALYKMNKVNPIT
FT                   GCLPLLIQIPFLIAMFDLLKSSFLLRGASFIPGWIDNLTAPDVLFSWETPIWFIGKEFH
FT                   LLPILLGVVMFAQQKISAVKRSGPASDQQRQQEAMGTMMALLFTFMFYNFPSGLNIYWF
FT                   SSMLLGVIQQWVTNKILDEKHLQHEVIINKKR"
FT   gene            complement(284511..285329)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01295"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(284511..285329)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01295"
FT                   /product="prolipoprotein diacylglyceryl transferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.99.-"
FT                   /note="COG0682 Prolipoprotein diacylglyceryltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01295"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17942"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17942.1"
FT                   /translation="MIHWDQSRTLLSFPRVGLHLSWYGILFSLGIFLSSFSGIKLATAL
FT                   CKDREEKKELRTSLENFALGALLAIIIGARLAYVLFYGGSFYFENPSEIIKIWKGGLSS
FT                   HGAVISVVIWAAVFSRLHIRKLPMLSVTYICDLCGAVFGCAALLIRVGNFMNQEILGTP
FT                   TSMPWGVIFPNGGGQIPRHPVQLYEGLGYLVLSCILYRLCYRGVIRLGPGYSAAGALIG
FT                   VAVIRFCAEFFKTHQGAWLGEENILTIGQWLSIPMIFLGVGIIWIASKKK"
FT   gene            285580..286227
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01300"
FT   CDS_pept        285580..286227
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01300"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17943"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17943.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKFWLLASFGLLSLTTTTLSSCAVSNSGSYNARLYTKGSKAKGV
FT                   VAMLPVFYRTEKSAELLPWNLQAEFSEEISRRLHSSDKLLLIKHHASAGVAAQFFSPTP
FT                   NISPELATQLLPAEFVVAAEILEQKTTEDVLNPSISASVRVRVFDIRHNKVSMIYQEIL
FT                   DASQSLASGSNDYHRYGWRSKNFDSTPMGLMHQRLFREIVARVEGYVCANYS"
FT   gene            286231..287001
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01305"
FT   CDS_pept        286231..287001
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01305"
FT                   /product="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /note="COG1266 Predicted metal-dependent membrane protease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01305"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17944"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17944.1"
FT                   /translation="MVGLGLLLVFVGISIFLVNGFFVWPKPEKHTRLPFSLVCLGAVLL
FT                   LLPALLPTGDPLSSISKVSFHGIFVFSAFLFLLLGLPAPITQSILYAGRTTSSTPWLLA
FT                   IRAGARMWVITITATQILARLLQLVLPLILPKQLFQEQVITEEIREQLSTRPDLLYIFC
FT                   IAMLIPIAEEIFFRGILQTFFKNTFSRSKAVVTSSLIFAITHIEASLGSFIFVPTLFVF
FT                   SLCAGFIYEKVRHIAAPVTLHILFNSCQLALLSL"
FT   gene            complement(287209..287592)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01310"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(287209..287592)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01310"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG1694 Predicted pyrophosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17945"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17945.1"
FT                   /translation="MEEKGILQLVEISRAMALQGVCPWTNLQSVESMLQYIAGECQELA
FT                   DAVQENKASLEIASEAGDVLTLVLTLCFLLEREGKLKAEEVFVEALAKLRRRSPHVFDP
FT                   HNQISLEQAEEYWVRMKQQEKIS"
FT   gene            287781..289025
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01315"
FT   CDS_pept        287781..289025
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01315"
FT                   /product="putative membrane transport protein"
FT                   /note="COG1253 Hemolysins and related proteins containing
FT                   CBS domains"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01315"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17946"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17946.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSSAIVILTAIFVLCSGFVSLSHIALFSLPSSLIAHYSHSKNRQ
FT                   LRQIANLMAYPNHLLMTLVFFDIGINIGVQNCIATLVGDSASLLLTVGVPLALTLVLGE
FT                   IVPKVIAIPYNARIAKIVTPIIFASTKSFRPIFDWAISGINFIVQKMLARQESDFIQPQ
FT                   ELKEVLRSCKDFGVVNHEESRLLFGYLSMEEGSIKERMTPKQEIIFYDVLTPIENLYKL
FT                   FSGPKQSYSKVLVCKGGLQNLLGVCSAKLLLLYKEKLQSAEELLPLLRKPHYIPETVSA
FT                   KTALYHLAGEDCGLGIIIDEYGSIEGLITQNDLFKIVSDGVAHNRPSFKQFAHSDKNVV
FT                   IAAGTYELSDFYDLFGVDLPTTANCVTIGGWLTEQLGEIPETGTKFAWGQFVFQILDAA
FT                   PNCVKRVYIRKTHGN"
FT   gene            289015..290229
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01320"
FT   CDS_pept        289015..290229
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01320"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG1253 Hemolysins and related proteins containing
FT                   CBS domains"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17947"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17947.1"
FT                   /translation="METNSPFFWLGVNLLCIFVQGFFSMMEMACISFNRVRLQYYLTKS
FT                   NKKASYINFLVRRPYRLFGTVMLGVNIALQIGSESSRTCYKLLGISPEYAPATQIILVV
FT                   IFAELIPLAISRKIPEKIALKGAPILYFAHYLFYPLIQCVGGITNMIYFILNIKEETLH
FT                   STLSRDELQKTLETHHEEHDFNVIATNIFSLSATSVEQVCQYLDQIPILSATASVRDVC
FT                   QLVRRHRLDFVPVYHKVKKNVVGIAFPKNLINRNPSDPVVPYLSSPWFITAKSKLIHAI
FT                   QEFRKNSSNVAIVLNNNGEPMGVLGLHTVFKTLFNTRNIAQLKPKPTSLIERTFSGNTP
FT                   LSEIENELDIIFMDNDCTTIEQLMLKLLDTPPEVGASIIINDLLLEVKEISLYGIKTVA
FT                   IKDTL"
FT   gene            complement(290233..291357)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01325"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(290233..291357)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01325"
FT                   /product="putative cysteine desulfurase"
FT                   /note="COG1104 Cysteine sulfinate desulfinase/cysteine
FT                   desulfurase and related enzymes"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01325"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17948"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17948.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIYLDTNASALLEPGVLMCLHSLFIGEGGFGNPSSVHSFGKKTK
FT                   KLVKETSTLIEKALGFSHCRVIYTSGATESLNLAIQNIPTGSHVITSSMEHPAVIEPLK
FT                   QAKLSVTYLDPIPGECVVSLEQIKEAVQSDTSAIVLGWVNSEVGVRIDLEAIAEFARER
FT                   QLLLIVDATAIVGKEVIHIPEGVSMVAFSGHKFHALSGIGVLLTSPKIKISPIISGGGQ
FT                   QGGIRSGTEHIHGIASLRYIFSKLLVEQPAIAQTMRSYRDLFESRIQETFPECIVHCQD
FT                   KPRVSNLSAIAFPGLEGEVMQIALDLEGVACGYGSACSSGATTVFKSLTVMKVPQDLAV
FT                   ATLRFSFSYLLSEEEILTAARRVIRVVKHLQQYA"
FT   gene            complement(291363..292109)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01330"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(291363..292109)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01330"
FT                   /product="protein phosphatase 2C"
FT                   /note="COG0631 Serine/threonine protein phosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17949"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17949.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVADFEYFGLSDVGLVRHNNEDFWQVNYDSQLIAIADGMGGHRA
FT                   GEVASYEAVGNLMQLVDLHKVDLERFGDEQYKESIKTIVSEINLLIYRQGLSNEQFKGM
FT                   GTTLSCMQFRRGKAWLFHVGDCRVYRLRNKMLERLTEDHSLANHLASRYGLSKQSVKRY
FT                   PGRNVLTNVLGSRPHVSLDIREMSYEKEDLFVFCSDGLTSAVSDHDMLDILTQTTTLEE
FT                   GGNILISLANSRGGRDNATVILVRMR"
FT   gene            292434..292925
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01335"
FT   CDS_pept        292434..292925
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01335"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG5465 Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01335"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17950"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17950.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTWTLNHNNLTKFLTHAQLEPSLERESGLIYITVPAGEHELPLF
FT                   FVIRNEGEVLQLVCYFPYQIQQNQRDTTARLLHLVNRDIDIPGFGMDEEQNIIFYRLVI
FT                   PCLKGEINEDLLRVYIDTIKLICDSFFHAIGLISTGNMDLDELKKQAKLENNQSDQLEP
FT                   "
FT   gene            292934..293632
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01340"
FT   CDS_pept        292934..293632
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01340"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III subunit epsilon"
FT                   /note="COG0847 DNA polymerase III, epsilon subunit and
FT                   related 3'-5' exonucleases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17951"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17951.1"
FT                   /translation="MPALIFYDTETTGTQIDKDRIVELAAYNGTTSESFQTLVNPEIPI
FT                   PAEATKIHGITTAEVADAPRFPEAYQKFIEFCGTDNILVAHNNNAFDYPLLVRECRRHG
FT                   LSEPQLRTIDSLKWAKKYRTDLPQHSLQYLRQVYGFEENQAHRALDDVITLYRVFSALV
FT                   GDLSPDQIYDLLNETCHPRIFKMPFGKYKGKPLSEVPSSYIAWLQKGDYLLQPENKEIK
FT                   AAIEAYQQLK"
FT   gene            293629..294399
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01345"
FT   CDS_pept        293629..294399
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01345"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG2107 Predicted periplasmic solute-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01345"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17952"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17952.1"
FT                   /translation="MTFSAAFSPCPNDIFLFRSFLEKHKGFPSLRQIMIADISSLNYYA
FT                   LETRFPLIKISASLYPQIADSYDVLNVGTTLGYKIGPLILSRQLDSPLKSLATPGETTT
FT                   AHALCRLFYPRAELVPMKYHEIIPAILSNRVDGGAVIHEERFSFPKDLCIVEDLGQLWE
FT                   KTWHLPLPLGCIVISKKVSDDDSYLLNHALQESLKKSLTDSALAIQKASEYSRDKNPTT
FT                   IQHFIDTYVTEETFNLSSIGRQAFSTLWTACRNV"
FT   gene            294392..294982
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01350"
FT   CDS_pept        294392..294982
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01350"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17953"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17953.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKLLLIFADPAEAARTLSLFPFSLNKENFYTYHTENVLLDVMVL
FT                   KTWGYRGVVQALSPPPGGYDLWINAGFAGAGNPNIPLLKTYTITSVKELTPTTSVEEEL
FT                   EVTPIPRLPLAQLTSVRSPYRDGFHEHLQLVDMEGFFIAKQASLVACPCSMIKVSSDYT
FT                   TREGQDFLKNNKVKLSQKLAEAIFPIYSSFIDV"
FT   gene            complement(295003..296943)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01355"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(295003..296943)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01355"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="COG1132 ABC-type multidrug transport system, ATPase
FT                   and permease components"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01355"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17954"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17954.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLLLKAILRHKKHLVLFGFSLLSILGLTITSQAEIFSLGLIAKT
FT                   GPDTFLLFGKQEGASLVKRKELSKDQLLEQWDNIVGEGDTLSLPQANAYIAKHSGGSQS
FT                   ITKRLSAYLSGCFDFSRLQCLALFLVVVAILKSTTLFFQRFLAQLIAIRVSCSLRKDYF
FT                   LALQTLPMTFFHAHDMGNLSSRVIADSSMIALAINALMVNYIQAPITMTLALVVCLSIS
FT                   WKFCACVCLAFPIFILPIVIIAKKVKALAKRIQKSQDHSAAALLDFLLGILTVKVFRTE
FT                   QFSFSKYCQKNDEIARLEERSAAYSLIPRPLLHTIASLFFALVIMIGLYHFHIPPEELV
FT                   VFCGLLYLIYDPIKKFADENANIMWGCAAAERFYEVLDLSKQQSNVSEKLNEFQGLQHS
FT                   IQFCNVSFGYVEDSPVLSDFNLVLKKGEAIGIVGPTGSGKSTIAKLLPRLYEVSHGELL
FT                   IDSLPIQSYCKNSLRKHIGCVLQHPFLFYDTVWNNLTCGRTFSEEEVFHALKQAHAYEF
FT                   VSKMPQGVHSLLEESSKNLSGGQQQRLTIARALLHNTSILLLDEATSALDAISENYVKE
FT                   IVGQLKGRCTQIIIAHKLSTLEYVDRIVYLEQGKKIAEGTKEELLDSCPAFQRMWVLSG
FT                   AKDWELNAVVK"
FT   gene            complement(296909..297883)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01360"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(296909..297883)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01360"
FT                   /product="acetyl-CoA carboxylase carboxyltransferase
FT                   subunit alpha"
FT                   /EC_number="6.4.1.2"
FT                   /note="COG0825 Acetyl-CoA carboxylase alpha subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17955"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17955.1"
FT                   /translation="MELLPHEKQVVEYEKTIAEFKEKNKENSLLSSSEIQKLDKRLDRL
FT                   KEKIYSDLTPWERVQICRHPSRPRTVNYIEGMCEEFVELCGDRTFRDDPAVVGGFAKIQ
FT                   GQRFMLIGQEKGCDTKSRMHRNFGMLCPEGFRKALRLAKMAEKFGLPIIFLVDTPGAFP
FT                   GLTAEERGQGWAIATNLFELARLATPIIVIVIGEGCSGGALGMAIGDVVAMLEHSYYSV
FT                   ISPEGCASILWKDPKKNSDAAAMLKMHGEDLKGFAIVDAVIKEPIGGAHHNPAATYRSV
FT                   QEYVLQEWLKLKDLPVEELLEKRYQKFRTIGLYETSSESDSEA"
FT   gene            complement(298016..299197)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01365"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(298016..299197)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01365"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01365"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17956"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17956.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVESQLGLEDVLEAFSERNFDIQSKSFIESFQDKKLRRTVIQRF
FT                   LHHPLLHIHDIARAAYLLAALEEGVDLGYQFLCMHQTQSGAALLFRRAGFLWGGLPYPG
FT                   EHAEMAMLLSRIAEFYDTSYEQVQKMIAFQHALFSHERNIFPALWSQEGSRSNQEKTAV
FT                   SKLLFCQKEARIEDQFTLTDMSLGFWMRRTPSFSAYVSGSGCKSGVGAFLIGDVGVLNY
FT                   GPCVGDPGECLGFGLCGQVKEFSCQEKDEEVSISFAGALSQPSSRRTGFSYLQDALFST
FT                   NSCYCIDITEQKCHVASSLDRENQDAFFAIFCKGSQCQVCNGPKLRTGSPDSYKGPAYD
FT                   VLIKGEKETVRILSSSPHMEIFSLQGKDRFWGSNFLINLPYTQNSINILFEKA"
FT   gene            complement(299315..299617)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01370"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(299315..299617)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01370"
FT                   /product="integration host factor alpha-subunit"
FT                   /note="COG0776 Bacterial nucleoid DNA-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17957"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17957.1"
FT                   /translation="MATMTKKKLISTISQDHKIHPNHVRTVIQNFLDKMTDALVQGDRL
FT                   EFRDFGVLQVVERKPKVGRNPKNAAVPIHIPARRAVKFTPGKRMKRLIETPTKSS"
FT   gene            complement(299837..300616)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01375"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(299837..300616)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01375"
FT                   /product="N-acetylmuramoyl-L-alanine amidase"
FT                   /note="COG0860 N-acetylmuramoyl-L-alanine amidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01375"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17958"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17958.1"
FT                   /translation="MRGIRSSNIRRLSLMIERLCVKPWQPFVNLTLLLLLLTLSSPVSC
FT                   FADAAGIPKVSRNELIVIDPGHGGKDEGTADKELRYKEKTLALSIALSVQGCLRRMGYK
FT                   TIMTRATDVYVDLSKRAAIANQNEADVFVSIHCNHSSNTSALGTEIYFYNDKNILRTRK
FT                   SESLGKSILAFMQKNGALRERKVKEGNFAVIRETTMPAVLVETGFLSNSKERAALLDAR
FT                   YRSHLAKGIAEGIHAFILNRQVDKTVSVSSGAKKVHK"
FT   gene            complement(300531..301982)
FT                   /gene="murE"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01380"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(300531..301982)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="murE"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01380"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylmuramoylalanyl-D-glutamate--2,
FT                   6-diaminopimelate ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.13"
FT                   /note="COG0769 UDP-N-acetylmuramyl tripeptide synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17959"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17959.1"
FT                   /translation="MHLDQLLQNIPAKIYGKVESIPVRNLTRDSRCVGVGDIFIARQGQ
FT                   FCNGNDYSSQAVANGAIAVLSSLYNPFLSVVQIIAEDPIALEASLAARFYNNPSRHLDV
FT                   IGITGTNGKTTVSCLVRELMERSGRRTGLIGTIEHILGENRIIDSFTTPDAILLQKYFA
FT                   EMVKQNLSAAVMEVSSIGMALGRVRETEFLAGVLTNITSDHLDFHGSLEEYIAAKKQFF
FT                   ASLPEKGIAVVNLDCEYAPSFLNGSQARAVSYAIHQEADYRADRLKLYSSGSSYDIWYQ
FT                   GQVFPCETSLIGEHNVYNVLASLAVVHQFLGRDFADLVRDVRFLSAPKGRLDPILLGPF
FT                   PVYIDYAHTPDALDNVCRILLQLLPKDGRLIIVFGCGGDRDRVKRPLMAKVSEHYGFSF
FT                   VTSDNPRTEDPDQIIADICKGFSTDHYVVESDRKLAIEKAISMASDKDIVLVAGKGHEG
FT                   YQIFKHQTIVFDDREVVCEALAALC"
FT   gene            complement(302305..304248)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01385"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(302305..304248)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01385"
FT                   /product="penicillin-binding protein"
FT                   /note="COG0768 Cell division protein
FT                   FtsI/penicillin-binding protein 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01385"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17960"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17960.1"
FT                   /translation="MNHRRQLTLIVVGVLSLYALLIVRYYKIQICDGERWAVEAANQHE
FT                   FRVKDPFQRGTFFANTSLRKGEKEQFHPLAIDVTKFHLCLDAVVIPEEYRDEIARMVVV
FT                   MVGEGDYQSIRSEFDRKSRYRKLYVSLDISIRDRILSWWKPYAVKHKIPSNALFFISDY
FT                   QRSYPFGKLLGQVLHTLREIKDEKSGEAFPTGGLEAYFNRLLEGENGERKLLRSPLNRL
FT                   DVDKVTKIPRDGSDIYLTIDANVQTIAEQEIALGVLEAKARSGRAIVLNSHTGEILALA
FT                   QYPFFNPREYREYFNCNDRIEDTKVKAVSDVFEPGSIMKPITVAIALLANEEMQKRAGE
FT                   NLFDPYEPLDVSRRVFPGRQKMPLKDIVSNRYLNMYMAIQKSSNVYMAQLADRIVQKLG
FT                   ADWYEQRLQDFGFGKRTGIELPAEAVGLVPSRKRFHKNGSPEWSLSTPYSLAMGYNLLA
FT                   TSMQMVQAYAVFGNGGFLIRPTLVRKIVSPSGEEKILSSNPKKIRVLSEKIVADVVRAM
FT                   RFTTCLGGTGIRAATKGYSSAGKTGTTEKLVDGKYDKKRHIASFIGLTPIAALSDTAVP
FT                   LVILVSIDDPAYGVREDRTKNYMGGRCAAPVFSRIASRVLPYLGVPLDEQLHTYREEVS
FT                   QLKLLYEEWNRK"
FT   gene            complement(304235..304522)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01390"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(304235..304522)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01390"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17961"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17961.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRYRFSRLLVCLSLLCCALYRYIDKQNDLTKLRLEIPCLWAQLR
FT                   QIEQENVALSFLLEKLESPEHLLQIAFLPEYQYLEYLSEEKISVLAYESP"
FT   gene            complement(304522..305424)
FT                   /gene="mraW"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01395"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(304522..305424)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mraW"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01395"
FT                   /product="S-adenosyl-methyltransferase MraW"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.-"
FT                   /note="COG0275 Predicted S-adenosylmethionine-dependent
FT                   methyltransferase involved in cell envelope biogenesis"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01395"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17962"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17962.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDSIPHIPVLVKESLSLFRDRNPVVFCDVTVGAGGHAEAFLTEF
FT                   PSIERYDGSDRDLSALALSENRLLPFKDRVRLRHASFEEVDTLTSDGTYDGVLADLGVS
FT                   SMQLNNLERGFSFQGEDHPLDMRMDTSRGMTASEVLNSLREEEIGEIFRNYGEEPLWRS
FT                   AAAAVVHFRKKKKILTVKDLKDATSGVFPSYRLRKKIHPLTLIFQALRIYVNQEGAQLK
FT                   VLLDSAFRWLRPGGRLAVISFCSLDDRPVKWAFREAEARGLGKILTKKVIMPSYEETRM
FT                   NPRSRSAKLRCFEKSFEDK"
FT   gene            305702..306268
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01400"
FT   CDS_pept        305702..306268
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01400"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17963"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17963.1"
FT                   /translation="MVEIFNYSTSVYEKHSSTNKLVNDFRKEIQMEGAAIRDIAKHAQI
FT                   LDMTPKPSALSTLMQTNKKTCWASFSPPTNFHKQRFSTPYLVPSLGSPDKQDQDMEKIS
FT                   SYLKVLTRGKFSYRSTADTLSRKNKRSSDQKRNGQHFEQEELEVEEEVLVREGTVLLRA
FT                   LDQGIKSSNLLIDYVISRIFQFVQG"
FT   gene            306275..306694
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01405"
FT   CDS_pept        306275..306694
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01405"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG0457 FOG: TPR repeat"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01405"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17964"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17964.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDNEWKAILGWGDEELEELRISGYSFLRQGHYQKAILFFEALVI
FT                   LDPLSVYDFQTLGGLYLQISENTKALYVLDQALRMQGDHLPTLLNKTKALFCLGRIEEA
FT                   SAIASYLTSCPDPIIADDAEALLLSYVKPPLVAVR"
FT   gene            306937..308304
FT                   /gene="dnaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01410"
FT   CDS_pept        306937..308304
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01410"
FT                   /product="chromosomal replication initiation protein"
FT                   /note="COG0593 ATPase involved in DNA replication
FT                   initiation"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17965"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17965.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTCNDCSTWEQFVNYIKTRCSKTAFENWIAPIQVLEESSEKIRL
FT                   EIPNIFVQSYLLDNYKKDLCSFVPLDAEGNPALEFVVAEIKRSSPLVTPSIAKPATEVS
FT                   EENKDFQLKLNGAYRFDNFIEGPSNQFVKSAALGIAARPGRSYNPLFIHGGVGLGKTHL
FT                   LHAVGHYVREHHKNLRIHCITTEAFINDLVHHLRVKSIDKMKNFYRSLDLLLVDDIQFL
FT                   QNRQNFEEEFCNTFETLIHLSKQIVVTSDKPPGQLKLSERIIARMEWGLVAHVGVPDLE
FT                   TRVAILQHKAEQKGLNIPNEIAFYIADHVYGNVRQLEGAINKLTAYCLLFNKPLTETTV
FT                   RDTLKELFRAPSKQKVSVESILKSVATVFQVKIQDLKGSSRAKNVPLARQVAMYLAKTL
FT                   ITDSLVAIGAAFGKTHSTVLYACKTIEQKIEKDALLKNQISLCKNNIAIDSPQHFV"
FT   gene            308343..308927
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01415"
FT   CDS_pept        308343..308927
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01415"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG1664 Integral membrane protein CcmA involved in
FT                   cell shape determination"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01415"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17966"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17966.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKRPAKNFFDEVQTLYEDSGANSTSYSIYPQRTERLENHSNIFE
FT                   PAKPAETRLLSQEEHSQWTDQQEELATQESSFPEEPETTLGEGVSFKGELTFERLLRID
FT                   GTFEGILVSKGKIIVGPQGYVKANIELEEAVIAGVVEGNITVTGRVSLQGRAMVTGDIQ
FT                   AGSLCVDEGVRLCGYVSIQGAPSNEQEEIDS"
FT   gene            complement(308899..309558)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01420"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(308899..309558)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01420"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17967"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17967.1"
FT                   /translation="MSERKVENVTRSKRNKLLKFLRIKNSVVYRILIFVIRQIFPVLCC
FT                   ICKAPGREICLSCWRRCSKRIYDNRCTRCLETLNIGEISAICSTCSALSPHLSLYLYEL
FT                   MPETLALYRCACLGNRSGEQSFSKAALRALILNQCSIDRIIFSSKDIERNIVESIARYL
FT                   KVPCEKRSWYRKRKALDSAENICILSIYPFNRRVREEIFSQVPDNAIFMSLFPLAH"
FT   gene            309560..311071
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01425"
FT   CDS_pept        309560..311071
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01425"
FT                   /product="Na(+)-translocating NADH-quinone reductase
FT                   subunit B"
FT                   /note="COG1805 Na+-transporting NADH:ubiquinone
FT                   oxidoreductase, subunit NqrB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01425"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17968"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17968.1"
FT                   /translation="MLEKLVDSLWKICRKSKFQHMTPIADAVDTFCFEPLHTPSSPPFV
FT                   RDAVDVKRWMMLVVIALMPTIFAAVWNSGLQALVYQSSDPRIMEAFLHISGFKSYFSFV
FT                   SQEIGIGSVLFAGCKIFLPLLFISYAVGGTCEVLFAIIRKHKIAEGLLVTGMLYPLILP
FT                   PTIPYWMAALGIAFGVVMGKELFGGTGMNILNPALTGRAFLFFTFPAKMSGDVWVGSNP
FT                   SRIKESLATMSSLAEKSHFDGFSQSTCLQVLNSTPPSVKRVHIDAIASNILNLEHVPTQ
FT                   DVLQTQFATWAESYPGLTVDQLSLEQLQNFVTTPITEGGLGLLPAHFDSACSLTEAVYG
FT                   IGKFSTGNLFFGNILGSLGETSTVACLLGAGLLLLTGIASWRTMLSFGLSAFFFAWFFK
FT                   IMSILTTGNAGAWAPAKFFIPAYRHLCIGGLAFGLVFMATDPVSSPAMKLAKWLYGAFI
FT                   GFLTILIRLINPAYPEGVMLAILLGNVFAPLFDNIALKQYRQRRI"
FT   gene            311075..312025
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01430"
FT   CDS_pept        311075..312025
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01430"
FT                   /product="Na(+)-translocating NADH-quinone reductase
FT                   subunit C"
FT                   /note="COG2869 Na+-transporting NADH:ubiquinone
FT                   oxidoreductase, subunit NqrC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17969"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17969.1"
FT                   /translation="MASKSRHYLNQPWYIILFIFVLSLIAGTLLSSVYYVLAPIQQQAA
FT                   EFDRNQQMLMAAQVISSDNTFQVYEKGDWHPALYNTKKQLLEISSTPPKVTVTTLSSYF
FT                   QNFVRVLLTDTQGNLSSFEDHNLNLEEFLSQPTPVIHGLALYVVYAILHNDAASSKLSA
FT                   SQVAKNPTAIESIVLPIEGFGLWGPIYGFLALEKDGNTVLGTSWYQHGETPGLGANIAN
FT                   PQWQKNFRGKKVFLVSASGETDFAKTTLGLEVIKGSVSAALGDSPKAASSIDGISGATL
FT                   TCNGVTESFSHSLAPYRALLTFFANSKPSGESHDH"
FT   gene            312015..312656
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01435"
FT   CDS_pept        312015..312656
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01435"
FT                   /product="Na(+)-translocating NADH-quinone reductase
FT                   subunit D"
FT                   /note="COG1347 Na+-transporting NADH:ubiquinone
FT                   oxidoreductase, subunit NqrD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01435"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17970"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17970.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTNKSYLTYFTDALWINNQPLIAILGICSALAVTTTVTTALTMG
FT                   FAVSFVTGCSSFVVSLLRKITPESVRMIAQLIIISLFVILIDQFLKAFFFTISKTLSVF
FT                   VGLIITNCIVMGRAESMARHVSPIPAFLDGLGSGLGYGWVLVCISIIRELFGFGTILGF
FT                   RVIPEILYTSAAHPDGYENLGLMVLAPSAFFLLGIMIWIVNIIRAPKTKR"
FT   gene            312662..313396
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01440"
FT   CDS_pept        312662..313396
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01440"
FT                   /product="Na(+)-translocating NADH-quinone reductase
FT                   subunit E"
FT                   /note="COG2209 Na+-transporting NADH:ubiquinone
FT                   oxidoreductase, subunit NqrE"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17971"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17971.1"
FT                   /translation="MWLGDYSLLNLLGIFLQATFIQNILLSTFLGMCSYLACSSRLSTA
FT                   NGLGMSVALVLTITGSINWLVHYFITKPGALAWLSPALANIDLSFLELIMFIVVIAAFT
FT                   QILEVLLERFSRNLYLALGIFLPLIAVNCAILGGVLFGITRNYPFLPMVVFSLGSGCGW
FT                   WLAIVLFATIREKLAYSDVPQHLRGTGISFITTGLMAMAFMGLTGIDISKPTTSKPAFV
FT                   TNIATDSPQPNTHSSSEEPKAS"
FT   gene            complement(313420..313773)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01445"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(313420..313773)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01445"
FT                   /product="glycine cleavage system protein H"
FT                   /note="COG0509 Glycine cleavage system H protein
FT                   (lipoate-binding)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01445"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17972"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17972.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGKKYYSDYHVWIEPIHSRIVKLGLSSQMREHLGNILHIDLPSL
FT                   GAFIKEGEKLCILESSKSAIEVLSPVSGEVLEVNTALEDDILPVNNATESEGWFVVLQL
FT                   TEDFRSESFSLEP"
FT   gene            complement(313793..315865)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01450"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(313793..315865)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01450"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17973"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17973.1"
FT                   /translation="MLAFFNKHQKKFIGLVIAGVCLSGVGVGVGQTVKKTNKLGSGKTV
FT                   YRTPLGRKYSEKEFLLLKHFLSNEAYPFTGNPREWNFLNEGLLTERFLTNKLGEKIFLS
FT                   IYKSGFPAFDKERSYEGYRRFDAPFISSEEVWKSSAPQLREAFHIFQQLTDPVSPEGFA
FT                   ARVRLFLEEKKFPHYVLRQMLEYRRQMFNLPVDNSLVQGRDLRLFGYKNVKDWFGDKYI
FT                   SSVTEAMLCFIDEQKKKVGMPSLKEARQDFYDKAQHAFARLSKHAEFNLTFEQLVASFY
FT                   AFMGVEESDFLSMYREILLYKKALLSLEGAVSFDYYPLQKFFSMGKDSVSVELFHLPDS
FT                   LVFKDKEDLEAFETYLHLTAFPSAHVLDVPTKAFPIERVRRKAECLVGKRFAVSYQSVK
FT                   LSDLEKYVPMSQVYQWYQNPENFEEIVLEFPELETSSSLRDILNLRPAIVEKAHSYVRK
FT                   AILRADPERIQSELAKKERQEEELFLSIGKDHVLPGIQNGVRLANVLMQQDSVDSYTQD
FT                   NEHFYSISVISRADKDEVLPYKEVLRKGLKKVLLEKYKAEERISRVLTHLQEAFPNSQG
FT                   QDLYQRRLVRFVKAFQTGKLAQGDLFWGLEKTMKTFSRGDQGAPQEFEDMFALKEGQVS
FT                   DVLFDLDKGPFYYTAISKSCCDYPVSLDKLLFAKSHLNEEFLRPYLEEVFFHNPS"
FT   gene            complement(316060..317484)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01455"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(316060..317484)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01455"
FT                   /product="phospholipase D"
FT                   /note="COG1502
FT                   Phosphatidylserine/phosphatidylglycerophosphate/cardiolipi
FT                   n synthases and related enzymes"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01455"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17974"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17974.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIAFLRKIFVFVACVVSLNGFAHTIAIPDGDKKAKVLIHDNGYE
FT                   MYEHLLAAISSAKYTVELCPCLAGGEILSTVLQRLEQRMEEVPALVSYILVQPTCIDDN
FT                   DRKNLKTLQENYPDRFFYLFSDWPPYCNVFFPNVTESHTKLSIVDGKYIFIGGSNLEDL
FT                   QCSKGDVDLEVSDSPRAVIGGVLRPSAMRDQDVTIVSEEYGALLRKEFCAHYALWKDFT
FT                   QKLWLNKKLDDFRGIDPINLSIEKARSSFCAMIETSLCAVSVPLDKMHFIFSGPDESNN
FT                   TIAEEYVRLINQAQHSIRIAQMFFIPVAKIYDSLMAACWDRGVEIYLVTNGRTDRSPEI
FT                   TRSYAWGNRINYFPLTFGSRPLLWERFLYSPSRASMKFYVSEFYVANTQLHKKCMLVDD
FT                   HILVIGSYNFGKKSNDCDYECIVVIDSKEAVSKAQVVFEKDLRLSKSVTHDDIINWYFD
FT                   PVHYCLGYLEQRYMPS"
FT   gene            complement(317490..318209)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01460"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(317490..318209)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01460"
FT                   /product="lipoate-protein ligase A"
FT                   /note="COG0095 Lipoate-protein ligase A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17975"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17975.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTRVIDSIRGTPKDLMQKDRLLLDSLRKGEVILHLYEWEGIFPL
FT                   TYGCFIKPERFLKANWESLGVSAASRPTGGGVTFHNSDYAFSLLVSSEHPLYQDSILAN
FT                   YHTVNRFVLKTINKLFGLEGSLSPIEVSTDRAESSNFCVAKTSKYDVLIGNRKVGGAAQ
FT                   RSVKQGFLHQGSIFLSGNSLDFYRNILLPDLVDKIGPEIEKSAFFPLGMEASSTVLKEV
FT                   RKEVKDSLMRIFMQEGI"
FT   gene            318474..321038
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01465"
FT   CDS_pept        318474..321038
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01465"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent Clp protease"
FT                   /note="COG0542 ATPases with chaperone activity, ATP-binding
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01465"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17976"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17976.1"
FT                   /translation="MFEKFTNRAKQVIKLAKKEAQRLNHNYLGTEHILLGLLKLGQGVA
FT                   VNVLRTLGVDFDTAKHEVERLIGYGPEIQVYGDPALTGRVKKSFESANEEAALLEHNYV
FT                   GTEHLLLGILNQSDGVALQVLENLHVDPKEIRKEILKELETFNLQLPPSSSITPRNTNS
FT                   SSSSKSSSPLGGHTLGGDKPEKLSALKAYGYDLTEMFKESRLDPVIGRSAEVERLILIL
FT                   CRRRKNNPVLVGEAGVGKTAIVEGLAQKIVSGEVPEALRKKRLITLDLALMIAGTKYRG
FT                   QFEERIKAVMDEVRKHGNILLFIDELHTIVGAGAAEGAIDASHILKPALARGEIQCIGA
FT                   TTLDEYRKHIEKDAALERRFQKIVVQPPSVDETVEILRGLKKKYEEHHNVFITDEALVA
FT                   AAKLSDQYVHGRFLPDKAIDLLDEAGARVRVNTMGQPSDLMRLEAEIEKTKQAKEQAIG
FT                   TQEYEKAASLRDEEKKLREKLGNMKQQWESNKEEHQVPVDEEAVAQVVSVQTGIPAARL
FT                   TEAESEKLLTLETTLQKKVIGQSQAVASICRAIRRSRTGIKDPNRPMGSFLFLGPTGVG
FT                   KTLLAQQIAIEMFGGEDSLIQVDMSEYMEKFAATKMMGSPPGYVGHEEGGHLTEQVRRR
FT                   PYCVVLFDEIEKAHPDIMDLMLQILEQGRLTDSFGRKIDFRNTIIIMTSNLGADLIRKS
FT                   GEIGFGLRSHMDYAVIKEKIDAAVKKHLKPEFINRLDESVIFKPLEKEALSEIIHLEIN
FT                   KLGSRLQNYQMDLNIPDSVISFLVTKGHSPEMGARPLRRVVEQYLEDPLAEMLLKESCR
FT                   QEARKLRARLTEERVVFEREEEAVSALAIEGDGSEPITADES"
FT   gene            complement(321019..322095)
FT                   /gene="mnmA"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01470"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(321019..322095)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mnmA"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01470"
FT                   /product="tRNA-specific 2-thiouridylase MnmA"
FT                   /EC_number="2.8.1.-"
FT                   /note="COG0482 Predicted
FT                   tRNA(5-methylaminomethyl-2-thiouridylate)
FT                   methyltransferase, contains the PP-loop ATPase domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17977"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17977.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKTVIVAMSGGVDSSVVAYLLKKQGEYNVVGLFMKNWGEQDENG
FT                   ECTATKDFRDVERIAEQLSIPYYTVSFSKEYKERVFSRFLREYANGYTPNPDVLCNREI
FT                   KFDLLQKKVRELKGDFLATGHYCRGGADGTGLSRGIDPNKDQSYFLCGTPKDALSNVLF
FT                   PLGGMYKTEVRRIAQEAGLATATKKDSTGICFIGKRPFKSFLEQFVADSPGDIIDFDTQ
FT                   QVVGRHEGAHYYTIGQRRGLNIGGMEKPCYVLSKNMEKNIVYIVRGEDHPLLYRQELLA
FT                   KELNWFVPLQEPMICSAKVRYRSPNEKCSVYPLEDGTVKVIFDVPVKAVTPGQTVAFYQ
FT                   GDICLGGGVIEVPMIHQL"
FT   gene            322152..322265
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01475"
FT   CDS_pept        322152..322265
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01475"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01475"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17978"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17978.1"
FT                   /translation="MLAKKQDQKNLFLKPPLLNLNYKKTNQFNFSKKEFKH"
FT   gene            322328..324019
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01480"
FT   CDS_pept        322328..324019
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01480"
FT                   /product="candidate inclusion membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17979"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17979.1"
FT                   /translation="MVYFRAHQPRHTPKTFPLEVHHSFSDKHPQIAKAMWITGIALAAL
FT                   SLLAVVACVIAVSAGGAAIPLAVISGIAVMSGLLSAATIICSAKKALAQRKQKQLEESL
FT                   PLDNATEHVNYLTSDTSYFNQWESLDALNKQLSQIDLTIQAPEKKLLKEVLGSRYDSIN
FT                   HSIEEISDRFTKMLSLLRLREHFYRGEERYAPYLSPPLLNKNRLLTQITSNMIRMLPKS
FT                   GGVFSLKANTLSHASRTLYTVLKVALSLGVLAGVAALIIFLPPSLPFIAVIGVSSLALG
FT                   MASFLMIRGIKYLLEHSPLNRKQLAKDIQKTIGPDVLASMVHYQHQLLSHLHETLLDEA
FT                   ITARWSEPFFIEHANLKAKIEDLTKQYDILNAAFNKSLQQDEALRSQLEKRAYLFPIPN
FT                   NDENAKTKESQLLDSENDSNSEFQEIINKGLEAANKRRADAKSKFYTEDETSDKRFSIW
FT                   KPTKNLALEDLWRVHEACNEEQQALLLEDYMSYKTSECQAALQKVSQELKAAQKSFAVL
FT                   EKHALDRSYESSVAMMDLARANQETHRLLNILSELQQLAQYLLDNH"
FT   gene            complement(324106..325245)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01485"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(324106..325245)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01485"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01485"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17980"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17980.1"
FT                   /translation="MVIPKVDLGESAVMMGYKLTSQLAMLSILLTFTHTMGHASQMSQT
FT                   LPTIIEAQAEEALQADRGVAGQALKKLRKKRCASRKSACKASFKKKDFFSCITNGLFSG
FT                   NHEQRLTAKKENKARGKEPRVVVQTTKKRQITQSEKEFFDWLCNSKRERKLLKKKPVNT
FT                   SLAKSEELSPKEAAIAAARASLSPEEKRQLIREWLAEEKTARKSGRAACAVSENLKRDG
FT                   SITSTLRYDAEKALTTRVKRNENSVNARARQRAALQKAKKAKTEKPEADEKAAEAVAAA
FT                   PTKQAHKESENYFAATASTNNTNVMSYLNAHQYRCDSSETDWPCSSCVTKRRANFGISV
FT                   CTMVVTVIAMIVGAVIISNATDSTVAGSSGTGGGGSTQP"
FT   gene            complement(325303..325980)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01490"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(325303..325980)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01490"
FT                   /product="PTS-family membrane transport protein IIA
FT                   component"
FT                   /note="COG1762 Phosphotransferase system
FT                   mannitol/fructose-specific IIA domain (Ntr-type)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17981"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17981.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLRLDQLAVLLDVAEDSIRQWVSCGGIPSYTINDELRFNREEVE
FT                   DWLIHNHGVILDEKREEKGESKDLSLRYSLYRAIYRGGVLKNVLVDSKEGALRYAAHYI
FT                   ANKFELDPVVLFEMLMHRENLMSTGIGEGIALPHAKDFLINVGYDIIVPVFLSQSIEYG
FT                   ALDGKPVDTLFFLFANQDRNHLNLVNKIVHLGMSIQARLFLKEHPDQPQLLAFVKNWEA
FT                   QIH"
FT   gene            complement(325983..326459)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01495"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(325983..326459)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01495"
FT                   /product="PTS-family membrane transport protein IIA
FT                   component"
FT                   /note="COG1762 Phosphotransferase system
FT                   mannitol/fructose-specific IIA domain (Ntr-type)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01495"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17982"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17982.1"
FT                   /translation="MTCVADHEQAVTLSSLLSSDLITFLHSDTREDILFELSELAARAG
FT                   LLEDREAFFRALLARENIMSTGIGMGVAIPHGKIDGSADFFIALGIHSEGILWDAIDGL
FT                   SVRLVFLIGGPSDAPSKYLKLLSALTQSLRDEARRSQLLQVQTVEEVMSVFSGV"
FT   gene            complement(326461..326898)
FT                   /gene="dut"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01500"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(326461..326898)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dut"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01500"
FT                   /product="deoxyuridine 5'-triphosphate nucleotidohydrolase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.23"
FT                   /note="COG0756 dUTPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17983"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17983.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFFCKLESGSSLPEYATSGASGADVRANINEPIAILPGQRALIP
FT                   TGISVEIPHGYEIQVRSRSGLASKYGVIVLQSPGTVDADYRGEIRVILANLGEATFIVE
FT                   PGMRIAQLVVAKVEQVSFVETQEELTATARGTGGFGHTGEC"
FT   gene            complement(326933..327859)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01505"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(326933..327859)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01505"
FT                   /product="acetyl-CoA carboxylase subunit beta"
FT                   /EC_number="6.4.1.2"
FT                   /note="COG0777 Acetyl-CoA carboxylase beta subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01505"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17984"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17984.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLFSYDKPKIKVQKIKADGFSGWLKCTHCSEMIHANELGQNFNC
FT                   CPKCSYHYRISVSERIALLADKDSWNPLFSDLRSQDPLNFVDTDTYPNRLEKARKDNPD
FT                   SEGVLVGVCTIGSHPVALAVMDFSFMAGSMGAVVGEKLTRLIEKAIDSRLPVIIVSASG
FT                   GARMQESVFSLMQMAKTSAALAKLHEAKLPYISVLTNPTSGGVTASFASLGDVIIAEPK
FT                   ALICFAGPRVVSQVIGEDLPEGAQKSEFLLEHGMIDKVVERKQLKTTLESLLSFFSCQA
FT                   YSGGKGNCPRDISKTLKEIFLLTDDNK"
FT   gene            complement(327931..328551)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01510"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(327931..328551)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01510"
FT                   /product="superoxide dismutase"
FT                   /note="COG0605 Superoxide dismutase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17985"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17985.1"
FT                   /translation="MVFSSYMLPALPYDYDALEPVISAEIMQLHHQKHHQGYINNLNEA
FT                   LKSLDVANATQDLARLIAINPALRFNGGSHINHSLFWEMLAPQGKGGGVPPRHELLKLI
FT                   EKFWGSFDNFLKNFITSSAAVQGSGWGWLAFCPQKQELMVQTTANQDPLEATTGMIPLL
FT                   GVDVWEHAYYLQYKNARMDYLKSFPSIINWDYIENRFVEMSKQ"
FT   gene            complement(328683..330464)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01515"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(328683..330464)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01515"
FT                   /product="phosphoglucomutase"
FT                   /note="COG1109 Phosphomannomutase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01515"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17986"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17986.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIPRRKIEGMFDPQTAKNILSWLEDVVCDHTSVLTLLDNDPERL
FT                   RELFSETLTFGTAGLRGLVGIGTNRLNVFTIRRATQGLARVLKRRYPDEKISVVIGYDT
FT                   RHYSFEFGQETAKVLAGNGILAYLFQIPEPLALVSYSVRELQAKAGVMITASHNPPPYN
FT                   GYKVYMSTGGQVLPPMDQEIVEEFQKVEMVSAVESLDHPYIRMVQEDMENCYEETLHNL
FT                   QLCEEDNRRHGSLLRISYSPLHGTGVTMIPRILKDWGFSSVSLVEKQIVPDGDFSTVVL
FT                   PNPEDPEALVLGIQQMVEQKDDLFIATDPDSDRIGVVSLEKEGPYRFNGNQIACLLAAH
FT                   ILSKESQKAPLGAEDKVVKSLVTTELLTAISESYGANIVNVGAGFKYIGEKIELWRSGM
FT                   ERFIFGAEESYGYLYGSYVEDKDAMIAAALISEAALQQKIRGCTLRDALLELYEVYGYY
FT                   ANRTESIDLPIDQPQRKQELLDRWETQDPLRMSLSSRKLIAFENYNTGEGRDLVTDITY
FT                   KLSLPKMSMLCFYYEGDCRVIVRPSGTEPKMKLYFEIKQSFSEFSKERTVREAREKESF
FT                   EALQQFIKETKSYLFYS"
FT   gene            complement(330616..331083)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01520"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(330616..331083)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01520"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17987"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17987.1"
FT                   /translation="MRAVLHLEHKRYFQNHGHILFEGLAPVSDCKQLEAELKLFLKEVA
FT                   VVKDRHLQRWRENVHRTLPEVQMIVKRVRLDHLAAELTHRSRVALVRDLWVQKQEEIFF
FT                   DDCDCSVLLCLSGEKAGWGLFFSGEYPQDVFNWGAGDTAIILRFSSAGFPN"
FT   gene            331192..331887
FT                   /gene="rnc"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01525"
FT   CDS_pept        331192..331887
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rnc"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01525"
FT                   /product="ribonuclease III"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.26.3"
FT                   /note="COG0571 dsRNA-specific ribonuclease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01525"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17988"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17988.1"
FT                   /translation="MQHTVDIQAIESKLNFTFSHPRLLITALTHPSYRNEFPSAEEDSE
FT                   RLEFLGDAVLGLVVTEHLFLLFPALNEGLLSTTRAALVNAEACFEYTQKLSLGEHLLIG
FT                   RGEKMQSHRGKISAYANLLEAILGAVYLDGGLSPARQIIVPLLPDKESILPLMLVNPKN
FT                   RLQQFTQQTLKVLPSYKALPWKSEDGSPGYHVQVFVNGDLWGEGFAGSKKEAEKLAAKQ
FT                   ALSTHDNKN"
FT   gene            331871..333235
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01530"
FT   CDS_pept        331871..333235
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01530"
FT                   /product="DNA repair protein RadA"
FT                   /note="COG1066 Predicted ATP-dependent serine protease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17989"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17989.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTKIKTQWTCTECGTHSPKWLGQCSGCLQWNTLVEERTAPKLNT
FT                   SSYSSSSSIPIPLNNVEFQEEIRIHTQAQGWNRLLGGGTVRGSLALLGGEPGIGKSTLL
FT                   LQISSQFAAAGHKVLYVCGEESVSQTSLRAQRLQISSNNIFLFPETNLEDIKQQIDNIA
FT                   PDILVIDSIQIIFSPSLSSAPGSVAQVRETTAELMHIAKQKQITTFIIGHVTKSGEIAG
FT                   PRILEHLVDTVLYFEGNAHANYRMIRSVKNRFGPTNELLILSMHTDGLREVENPSGLFL
FT                   QEKIVETTGSTIIPIVEGSETLLIEVQALVSSSPFSNPVRKTSGFDPNRFSLLLAVLEK
FT                   RANVKLYTSDVFLSIAGGLKITQPSADLGAVLSVVSSLYNRYLPKNYTYTGEIGLGGEI
FT                   RHVSHMEHRIKESIIMGFKGIVMPFGQIKGLPKEFLDQIDIIGVKTIKDAVRLLQ"
FT   gene            333213..333938
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01535"
FT   CDS_pept        333213..333938
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01535"
FT                   /product="porphobilinogen deaminase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.61"
FT                   /note="COG0181 Porphobilinogen deaminase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01535"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17990"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17990.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSAYYNDPFLADFCLGNIPLRLASRQSSLAVLQAHECLRKLQIF
FT                   FPRLWGQIITTTTQGDLDQETPLCAVENTGFFTDDVDFLVQSGQCDLGIHSAKDLPENP
FT                   KATVVSITASIDPRDILVFHEKYLSIPLPRRLRIGSSSVRRKELLSLLYPSAIITDIRG
FT                   TIQTRLKLLEEKNFDAIVMANAAVSRLGLRLPCTKILPPPYHPLQGRLAITASRHIRSW
FT                   RGLFLTCGITEDVEIMCFS"
FT   gene            complement(334730..337534)
FT                   /gene="pknD"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01540"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(334730..337534)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pknD"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01540"
FT                   /product="serine/threonine-protein kinase"
FT                   /note="COG0515 Serine/threonine protein kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17991"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17991.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRYELIRLIGKGGMGEVYLAHDKACSRRVALKRIREDLSGNALL
FT                   RQRFLREAKIAADLIHPGIVPVYSICSDGEAVYYTMPYIEGFSLKSLLKSVWQKEVLSK
FT                   ELEEKTSVKSFLPIFDKICATVEYIHSKGVLHRDLKPDNILLGLFGEVVIIDWGAAIFK
FT                   HAKELKLEQDDEAAVSFDERNICYSSMTIPGKIVGTLDYMAPESLLGVEASEKTDIYAL
FT                   GLILYQMLTLAFPYRRKKGRKLSYRDVVLPPIEMSPYREIPPSLSQIAMKAIAINPADR
FT                   FSSIQELRQTLQPYLQGDPEWTVKATLMAKEKSCWKYYDPILLSRYFPVLASSPAQWYN
FT                   FMLSEVEISASTRVEYTVTKSAVHEGMGILFLPSKEAERGEFYCGYGLWFSVQNHELTV
FT                   SLIKNGIEIQKKSQEMISQQSRFAILIEKSDNRIAVFVEQALFILHIDYLPSLGNRLGV
FT                   IIQDLQGMSNIAISESIGALRVSCLAVPDAFLSEKLYDQAAIFYRKIRDSFPGRKESYE
FT                   AQFRLGVTLLTQIEEQGGDLTQALSSFDYLHGGAGAPLEYLGKALVYQRNGSFVEEIRC
FT                   LLFALKRYSQHPEIPRLEDHLCFRLYDSLHKHRSEALVFMLLILWIAPEKISVREEERF
FT                   LRIIYHKQQATLFCQVDKAPLQFRSSKMELFLSFWTGFSLFLPELFRRAGGLRDYQALA
FT                   DIFYVAGVSGNREAFMQFSTALANVSDEITFPESLHNQKVAELMFFVKGVEALRNKDYQ
FT                   KAKKLLWKTPFTLQLYALDMFHIQAFLDEEIESFIDLLQAIYDPASEEERDHILVYIIQ
FT                   THLWNRDLERAYKLLNDRFPLDEELAEYSEAFILWGCYLALTGDRVAVKAHFSRCRYKY
FT                   GKSALIGKCVDGDIFDYLDNLVWWEKKMTLFQSYFLLRCLNESPRRYEKYRQAYLSMEN
FT                   NFFD"
FT   gene            complement(337549..340368)
FT                   /gene="valS"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01545"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(337549..340368)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="valS"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01545"
FT                   /product="valyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.9"
FT                   /note="COG0525 Valyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01545"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17992"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17992.1"
FT                   /translation="MNEDQFPKAYDPKSSETGVYSFWERSGMFVANASSEKPAYSIVMP
FT                   PPNVTGILHMGHALVNTLQDTLIRYKRMQGFEVCWVPGTDHAGIATQTVVERHLKASLG
FT                   KQRTDFSREEFLKHVWDWKEKSQNVILSQLRQLGCSCDWSRQRFTMDPGANRAVKKAFK
FT                   ILFDKGVIYRGYYLVNWDPILQTALADDEVEYEERDGWLYYIRYQVVNSEEFITVATTR
FT                   PETLLGDTAIAVSPEDLRYSHLIGAKVVVPFVNREIPIIGDFSVDASFGTGAVKITPAH
FT                   DKDDYKTGMNHQLPMINILTPTGEINENGGIFTGLSREVARENIITSLEALGLFVKKEA
FT                   YSSRVGVSYRSGAIIEPYLSKQWFVSVDSFRDSLRGFVNSEEIRIFPPEFVRNYLTWVN
FT                   NLKDWCISRQLWWGHRIPVWHNKHDENVICFDGEGGPEEVIRDPESWYQDPDVLDTWFS
FT                   SGLWPLTCFGWPDENSLDLKKFYPTAVLVTGHDILFFWVTRMVLMCSAMVDTEPFSDVF
FT                   LHGLIFGKSYREYDEKGEWFYVSGERKRDYDKGKALPKNVVAKWEKLSKSKGNVIDPIE
FT                   MIEAYGADAVRLTLCSCANRGEQIDLDYHLFEEYKNFINKLWNGARFIFGHISELTSRD
FT                   LEEGVNQDLLGLEDFYILDRFNELLDLIDGHYNCYSFDKIASLAYDFFKNDLCSTYLEI
FT                   IKPTLFGKQDSDQQRATKRKLLATLLINILGVLHPIVPYITETLFQKLKATLGTVENGK
FT                   GDSVTGHAVSMLRSEACMVAEYPKPIHVAFPQGLRESFGIAERLVYTIRNIRGEMQLDP
FT                   REPLQAFVISSEKKELVDVCIPIMCALGGVKTVEQLAEAPKDGIFSLGVVEGIQVGVIL
FT                   PPEHLAKERVRLEKEKTRLEKSIDSVSKLLASEDFRTRANPSLVQAKKDSLRNSQRELQ
FT                   SILDKLASL"
FT   gene            complement(340495..341010)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01550"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(340495..341010)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01550"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17993"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17993.1"
FT                   /translation="MVNHLLRLGLLSLLRYLLSFLRYCYSKWWAAAFSALCLGGCSQPA
FT                   LSSFLEFIDNDYTAAAHLGIDRGCVTESVGQQLVVTWGLPSRFRDSLPVVLHVWVYYGN
FT                   GEAAKFSYDVQHLSGYQVYTLKENDYQDRQGIISYKVSLTKDGKEILSRSHHLWMEVIS
FT                   LKAFSQLS"
FT   gene            complement(340931..341356)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01555"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(340931..341356)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01555"
FT                   /product="V-type ATP synthase subunit K"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.14"
FT                   /note="COG0636 F0F1-type ATP synthase, subunit
FT                   c/Archaeal/vacuolar-type H+-ATPase, subunit K"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01555"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17994"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17994.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDVSVVGPVLAMALAMIGSAVGCGMAGVASHAVMSRIDEGHGKI
FT                   IGLSAMPSSQSIYGLIFMLLLNDAIKDGKVSAVSGIVMGIAVGSALLLSAFMQGKCCVS
FT                   AIQAYARSSAIYGKSFASIGIVESFALFAFVFALLLF"
FT   gene            complement(341419..343368)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01560"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(341419..343368)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01560"
FT                   /product="V-type ATP synthase subunit I"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.14"
FT                   /note="COG1269 Archaeal/vacuolar-type H+-ATPase subunit I"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17995"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17995.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVDVDKYLFIGREKSEFFSACREIGAVEFLSKSKLKDSEKVRKL
FT                   SEGLKVLNLLTKSCSPADLVSTKSGYLVTEQLLQEIFDLNQEITTLTESLKALGKEIVR
FT                   VKPLGDFSSEEIRELTLKTGLAVRFLYKRHIEGAPLEVEEENVFYLATAYNYDYYAVIG
FT                   IVSLSKDIFTEIEAPRSVNELREEEGHLQALLRKKKARVCELYAYREDLLEALCEQCNE
FT                   QSLQHAEASAEDLFDDKVFSALGWVIVDRLDEVKKLCDSLGIYLERVQPDPDEVIPTYL
FT                   ENHGLGALGESLVNIYDTPASTDKDPSLWVFFSFFVFFSMIINDAGYGLVFLATSLFLS
FT                   FKARKQIKRSIALKRFLQMFMILGLGCVCWGGATTSFFGVSVSYTSPFQEYSLTHFLAL
FT                   KKAEYYLKERPKGYKELVHDYPILKEKKTPKEFLLAQSTSSGDSVYKAVVYDKFIDNIL
FT                   MEIALLVGVVHLSLGMLRYCRQRYSSIGWVIFMCGAYMYLPIYLQAVSLIHYALHIPYE
FT                   LGGLVGYYVTFIGLGVAILGGVIQRGLRGLDEITAVIQVFSDVLSYLRLYALSLAGAMV
FT                   GNTVMVMSERFSPAVGILIIIFGHTVNIALSIMGGVIHGLRLNFIEWYHYSFDGGGKLL
FT                   HPLKKVICQKSQNL"
FT   gene            complement(343374..343985)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01565"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(343374..343985)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01565"
FT                   /product="V-type ATP synthase subunit D"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.14"
FT                   /note="COG1394 Archaeal/vacuolar-type H+-ATPase subunit D"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01565"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17996"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17996.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSQIKLTKNSYRAEKQKLNMLGMYLPTLKLKKALLQAEVQSAIR
FT                   LAAESTATNEQARDRMYAFAELFSIPLYTDAVEQCFSVDILEKDVENIAGVEVPLLKRV
FT                   VLTSPEYSLLDTPIWLDSLLASVKEYVVSKIYAENAQERLLLLEEELRRVSIRVNLFEK
FT                   KLIPTTSQTLKKIAIFLSDRSITDVGQMKMAKKKIQQHKE"
FT   gene            complement(343970..345286)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01570"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(343970..345286)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01570"
FT                   /product="V-type ATP synthase subunit B"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.14"
FT                   /note="COG1156 Archaeal/vacuolar-type H+-ATPase subunit B"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17997"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17997.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTIYTKITDIKGNLITVEAEGASLGELVQIERADGRSSYASVLR
FT                   FDARKVTLQVFGGTSGLSTGDKVIFLGRPMEVIYGDSLLGRRFNGTGKPIDREDECFGE
FT                   PIPITTPSFNPVCRIVPREMVRTNIPMIDMFNCLVKSQKIPIFSSSGENHNALLMRIAA
FT                   QTDADIVIIGGMGLTFVDYNFFVKESQRLGFADKCVMFIHKAVDAPVECVLIPDMALAC
FT                   AERFALEQKKNVLVLLTDMTAFADALKEMAITMDQIPANRGYPGSLYSDLAVRYEKAVD
FT                   IAQGGSITLISVTTMPGDDITHPVPDNTGFITEGQFYLKDNRIDPFGSLSRLKQLVIGK
FT                   KTREDHGDLANALIRLYADSRKSAERMSMGFKLSNWDKKLLAFSELFEARLMSLEVNIP
FT                   LEEALDIGWKILSQSFHSEEVGIKEQLIQKYWPKACLHK"
FT   gene            complement(345289..347064)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01575"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(345289..347064)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01575"
FT                   /product="V-type ATP synthase subunit A"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.14"
FT                   /note="COG1155 Archaeal/vacuolar-type H+-ATPase subunit A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01575"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17998"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17998.1"
FT                   /translation="MVATSKQTTQGYVVEAYGNLLRVHVDGHVRQGEVAYVSVDDTWLK
FT                   AEIIEVVGDEVKIQVFEETQGISRGALVTFSGHLLEAELGPGLLQGIFDGLQNRLEILA
FT                   DTSLFLRRGEYVNAICRETVWAYTQKASVGSVLSRGDVLGTVKEGRFDHKIMVPFSCFE
FT                   EVTITWVISSGNYTVDTVVAKGRTSTGEELEFTMVQKWPIKQAFLEGEKVPSHEIMDVG
FT                   LRVLDTQIPVLKGGTFCTPGPFGAGKTVLQHHLSKYAAVDIVVLCACGERAGEVVEILQ
FT                   EFPHLTDPHTGQSLMHRTCIICNTSSMPVAARESSIYLGITIAEYYRQMGLHILLLADS
FT                   TSRWAQALREISGRLEEIPGEEAFPAYLASRIAAFYERGGAVKMKDGSEGSLTICGAVS
FT                   PAGGNFEEPVTQATLSVVGAFCGLSKARADARRYPSIDPMISWSKYLDSVAEILEKKVP
FT                   GWGESVKQASRFLEEGAEIGKRIEVVGEEGISMEDMEIFLKSELYDFCYLQQNAFDAED
FT                   CYCPFDRQIELFSLMNHIFNSRFCFDCPDNARSFFLELQSKIKTLNGQKFLSEEYQKGL
FT                   EVIYKLLESKMVQTV"
FT   gene            complement(347058..347858)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01580"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(347058..347858)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01580"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH17999"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH17999.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQCYFLSSFLSPQQPESPPLYSFQEINDLLALNFTDKDWQSYVI
FT                   LRRFFDLENFAFFWAGKSIPFSFGTITNSNVESLLRLQMWSDEWEFEDFFKDFLLRYKT
FT                   PQERLTHFSELVRDFLDHYQDYPSEFLRTYFRFKQDLRIILAGFRARVMQKDVSFVLRD
FT                   EDSSNPIVLHVLMQKDSPNYELPDEFFELRDVLGDYGRLPHMLNQTLSFYEFHKVEEMS
FT                   RDKYLNTDAILSRLTTYLMAIRSSWASVQKGKELINLMEKGIRW"
FT   gene            complement(348025..348651)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01585"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(348025..348651)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01585"
FT                   /product="V-type ATP synthase subunit E"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.14"
FT                   /note="COG1390 Archaeal/vacuolar-type H+-ATPase subunit E"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01585"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18000"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18000.1"
FT                   /translation="MADLSAQDKLKQICDALREETLKPAEEEAGSIVHNAREQAKRIVE
FT                   EAKEEAQRIIRSAEETADQTLKKGEAALVQAGKRSLENLKQAVETKIFRESLGEWLDHV
FT                   ATDPEVSAKLVQALVQAVDAQGISGNLSAYIGKHVSARAVNEALGKEITSKLKEKGVSV
FT                   GNFSGGAQLKVEERNWVLDMSSEVLLDLLTRFLQKDFREMIFQSC"
FT   gene            348760..349470
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01590"
FT   CDS_pept        348760..349470
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01590"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01590"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18001"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18001.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRVILCSLLFASLPIVSKAAVEGKPLSRAAQLRERRKDLHVSGK
FT                   PSPRYALKKRALEAKKNKPSISWITYSNSTYSFLIPNTWQCIDDKTQLPEKLDVLFIGK
FT                   GAGGLTPTINSAHEIIHKTEDAYIEEILDYHRTNENTLESSIFAHIQAHSSNFTIIKTE
FT                   KNTSWGRVFCLQGVTVIDHTAYVLTSTSTIDDYPNVSLALLKAASSFRLSEKEEAARGD
FT                   AILEKALKDLQNGK"
FT   gene            complement(349478..349849)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01595"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(349478..349849)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01595"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01595"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18002"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18002.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKKKQALCFSCPYCCDGNVAFSVIDLENCLACDCCEASFMFDAE
FT                   MCDAIRRFSALCLRIYEAKALLGEAAVSVSVQGQSIDVPFQLLFSRFPVFLNLNLAGKL
FT                   VRVRFMFDSLRGEVLYHRG"
FT   gene            complement(349894..350877)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01600"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(349894..350877)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01600"
FT                   /product="transaldolase B"
FT                   /EC_number="2.2.1.2"
FT                   /note="COG0176 Transaldolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18003"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18003.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSQFDQLKLWSVLVGDTGDPALIKTLGVQDATTNPSLILKVAQE
FT                   PKYQSMLTEAISWGIRQNGDDVQTLTFVLDKIQVNLGLEILKHVPGRVSLEIDARLSFN
FT                   TEAMVQRAIFLSQLFEKMGGDKKRLLVKIPGTWEGICAAEVLESQGIACNVTLIFNLVQ
FT                   AIAAAKAKVTLVSPFVGRIYDWWIAAYGAEGYSIEADPGVASVANIYSYYKKFDIPTQI
FT                   MAASFRTKEQVLALAGCDFLTISPKLLEELKKDQQPVERKLSVEEAKKLDIQPVELSES
FT                   VFRFLMNEDAMATEKLAEGIRIFSGDTQILESAVTEFIRQIAAQEA"
FT   gene            complement(350989..355179)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01605"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(350989..355179)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01605"
FT                   /product="DNA-directed RNA polymerase subunit beta'"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.6"
FT                   /note="COG0086 DNA-directed RNA polymerase, beta'
FT                   subunit/160 kD subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01605"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18004"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18004.1"
FT                   /translation="MFREGSRDDAALVKEGLFDKLEIGIASDVTIRDKWSCGEIKKPET
FT                   INYRTFKPEKGGLFCEKIFGPTKDWECYCGKYKKIKHKGIVCDRCGVEVTLSKVRRERM
FT                   AHIELAVPIVHIWFFKTTPSRIGNVLGMTASDLERVIYYEEYVVIDPGNTDLVKKQLLN
FT                   DAKYREVVEKWGKDAFVAKMGGEAVYDLLKSEDLESLLGELKERLRKTKSQQARMKLAK
FT                   RLKIVEGFVSSSNRPEWMVLKNIPVVPPDLRPLVPLDGGRFATSDLNDLYRRVINRNNR
FT                   LKAILRLKTPEVIVRNEKRMLQEAVDALFDNGRHGHPVMGAGNRPLKSLSEMLKGKNGR
FT                   FRQNLLGKRVDYSGRSVIIVGPELKFNQCGLPKEMALELFEPFIIKRLKDQGSVYTIRS
FT                   AKKMIQRGAPEVWDVLEEIIKGHPVLLNRAPTLHRLGIQAFEPVLIEGKAIRVHPLVCA
FT                   AFNADFDGDQMAVHVPLSIEAQLEAKVLMMAPDNIFLPSSGKPVATPSKDMTLGIYYLM
FT                   ADPTYFPEEHGGKTKAFKDEVEVLRALNAGGFILKDEICGSRRDETGRGIHIHEKIKVR
FT                   IDGQIIETTPGRVFFNTIVPKELGFQNYSMPSKRISELILQCYKKVGLEATVRFLDDLK
FT                   ELGFVQSTKAAISMGLKDVKIPEIKKEILKDAYDKVAVVKKQYEDGIITDGERHSKTIS
FT                   IWTEVSDLLSNALYSEIKKQTNSKHNPLFLMIDSGARGNKSQLKQLGALRGLMAKPNGA
FT                   IIESPITSNFREGLTVLEYSISSHGARKGLADTALKTADSGYLTRRLVDVAQDVIITER
FT                   DCGTLNHIEVSTIRQGSEELLPLKDRVYGRTVSENIYQPGDKSNVLAYAGDVLTSAQAE
FT                   AIDDAGIESVKIRSTLTCESRRGVCAKCYGLNLANGRLIGLGEAVGIIAAQSIGEPGTQ
FT                   LTMRTFHLGGIAATSSTPEIVAECDGILVYLDLRVVVDQEGNNLVLNKMGALHLVQDEG
FT                   RSLSEYKKLLSTKSIESLATFPVELGAKILVNDGAAVAAGQRIAEVELHNIPIICDKPG
FT                   FVHYEDLVEGVSTEKVTNKNTGLVELIVKQHRGELHPQIAIYADANMKELVGTYAIPSG
FT                   AIISVEEGQRIAPGMLLARLPRGAIKTKDITGGLPRVAELVEARKPEDAADIAKIDGVV
FT                   DFKGIQKNKRILVVRDEITGMEEEHLISLTKHLIVQRGDSVIKGQQLTDGLVVPHEILE
FT                   ICGVRELQKYLVNEVQEVYRLQGVDINDKHVEIIVRQMLQKVRITDPGDTTLLFGEDVD
FT                   KKEFYEENRRTEEDGGKPAQAVPVLLGITKASLGTESFISAASFQDTTRVLTDAACSSK
FT                   TDYLLGFKENVIMGHMIPGGTGFDTHKRIKQHLEKEQEDLVFDFDSEFESVAG"
FT   gene            complement(355204..358962)
FT                   /gene="rpoB"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01610"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(355204..358962)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpoB"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01610"
FT                   /product="DNA-directed RNA polymerase subunit beta"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.6"
FT                   /note="COG0085 DNA-directed RNA polymerase, beta
FT                   subunit/140 kD subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18005"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18005.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKCPERVSIKKKEDILDLPNLVEVQIKSYKQFLQIGKLAEEREN
FT                   IGLEEVFREIFPIKSYNEATILEYLSYNLGVPKYSPEECIRRGITYSVTLKVRFRLTDE
FT                   TGIKEEEVYMGTIPIMTDKGTFIINGAERVVVSQVHRSPGINFEQEKHSKGNVLFSFRI
FT                   IPYRGSWLEAVFDINDLIYIHIDRKKRRRKILAMTFIRALGYSTDADIIEEFFSVEERS
FT                   LRLEKDFVALVGKVLADNVVDADSSLVYGKAGEKLSTAMLKRILDAGVQSLKIAVGADE
FT                   NHPIIKMLAKDPTDSYEAALKDFYRRLRPGEPATLVNARSTIMRLFFDAKRYNLGRVGR
FT                   YKLNKKLGFPLDDETLSQVTLRKEDVIGALKYLIRLRMGDEKTSIDDIDHLANRRVRSV
FT                   GELIQNHCRSGLARMEKIVRERMNLFDFSSDTLTPGKIISAKGLVSVLKDFFSRSQLSQ
FT                   FMDQTNPVAELTHKRRLSALGPGGLNRERAGFEVRDVHASHYGRICPIETPEGPNIGLI
FT                   TSLSSFAKINEFGFIETPYRVVRDGIVTDEIEYMTADVEEECVIAQASAELDEYNMFKT
FT                   PVCWARYKGEAFEADTSTVTHMDVSPKQLVSVVTGLIPFLEHDDANRALMGSNMQRQAV
FT                   PLLKTEAAIVGTGLEGRAAKDSGAIIVAQEDGVVEYVDSYEIVVAKKNNPTLKDRYQLK
FT                   KFLRSNSGTCINQTPLCSVGDVVTHGDVLADGPATDKGELALGKNVLVAFMPWYGYNFE
FT                   DAIIISERLIKQDAYTSIYIEEFELTARDTKLGKEEITRDIPNVSEEVLANLGEDGIVR
FT                   IGAEVKPGDILVGKITPKSETELAPEERLLRAIFGEKAADVKDASLTVPPGTEGVVMDV
FT                   KVFSRKDRLSKSDDELVEEAVHLKDLQKEYKSQLAQLKVEHREKLGALLLNEKAPAAII
FT                   HRRSADILVQEGAIFDQETIELLERESLVDLLMAPCDMYDVLKDILSSYETAVQRLEVN
FT                   YKTEAEHIKEGDADLDHGVIRQVKVYVASKRKLQVGDKMAGRHGNKGVVSKIVPEADMP
FT                   FLANGETVQMILNPLGVPSRMNLGQVLETHLGYAAKTAGIYVKTPVFEGFPESRIWDMM
FT                   IEQGLPEDGKSYLFDGKTGERFDSKVVVGYIYMLKLSHLIADKIHARSIGPYSLVTQQP
FT                   LGGKAQMGGQRFGEMEVWALEAYGVAHMLQEILTVKSDDVSGRTRIYESIVKGENLLRS
FT                   GTPESFNVLIKEMQGLGLDVRPMVVDA"
FT   gene            complement(359323..359715)
FT                   /gene="rplL"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01615"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(359323..359715)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplL"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01615"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L7/L12"
FT                   /note="COG0222 Ribosomal protein L7/L12"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01615"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18006"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18006.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTESLETLVEQLSGLTVLELSQLKKLLEEKWDVTAAAPVVAVAG
FT                   AAAAGDAPASAEPTEFAVILEDVPSDKKIGVLKVVREVTGLALKEAKEMTEGLPKTVKE
FT                   KTSKSDAEDTVKKLQEAGAKAVAKGL"
FT   gene            complement(359747..360265)
FT                   /gene="rplJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01620"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(359747..360265)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01620"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L10"
FT                   /note="COG0244 Ribosomal protein L10"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01620"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18007"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18007.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEEKKLLLREVEEKITASQGFILLRYLGFTAAHSRSFRNNLSGV
FT                   SAEFEVLKKKIFFKALETSGVEMDPEDGEGHLGVVFAYGDPVSAAKQVLDFNKQHNDSL
FT                   VFLAGRIDNASLSGREVEAVAKLPSMKELRQQVVGLIAAPMSQVAGIMNSVLSGVISCV
FT                   DQKAEKTQE"
FT   gene            complement(360287..360985)
FT                   /gene="rplA"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01625"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(360287..360985)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplA"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01625"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L1"
FT                   /note="COG0081 Ribosomal protein L1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01625"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18008"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18008.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKHGKRIRGIQETYDLAKSYSLGEAIDILKQCPTVRFDQTVDVS
FT                   VKLGIDPRKSDQQIRGSVSLPHGTGKVLRILVFAAGDKAAEAIEAGADFVGSDDLVEKI
FT                   KGGWVDFDVAVATPDMMREVGKLGKVLGPRNLMPTPKAGTVTTDVVKTVAELRKGKIEF
FT                   KADRAGVCNVGVAKLSFDSAQIKENVEALCAALVKAKPATAKGQYLVNFTISSTMGPGV
FT                   TVDTRELIAL"
FT   gene            complement(361008..361433)
FT                   /gene="rplK"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01630"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(361008..361433)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplK"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01630"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L11"
FT                   /note="COG0080 Ribosomal protein L11"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18009"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18009.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNKKIIKIIKLQIPGGKANPAPPIGPALGAAGVNIMGFCKEFNA
FT                   ATQDRPGDLLPVVITVYSDKTFSFVMKQSPVSSLIKKALGLESGSKIPNRNKVGKLTRA
FT                   QITVIAEQKMKDMDVVLLESAERMVEGAARSMGVDVE"
FT   gene            complement(361539..362087)
FT                   /gene="nusG"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01635"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(361539..362087)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nusG"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01635"
FT                   /product="transcription antitermination protein NusG"
FT                   /note="COG0250 Transcription antiterminator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01635"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18010"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18010.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKWYVVQVFTAQEKKVKKSLEDFKEASGMSDFIQQIILPSENVM
FT                   EVKKGEHKIVEKYIWPGYLLVKMHLTDESWSYVKKTQGVVEFLGGGAPVALSEEEVKNI
FT                   LADLEEKKSGVVQKHKFEVGSQVKINDGVFVNFVGVVSEVFHDKGRLSVMVSIFGRETR
FT                   VDDLEFWQVEEVVPGQESE"
FT   gene            complement(362091..362339)
FT                   /gene="secE"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01640"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(362091..362339)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="secE"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01640"
FT                   /product="preprotein translocase subunit SecE"
FT                   /note="COG0690 Preprotein translocase subunit SecE"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01640"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18011"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18011.1"
FT                   /translation="MGQDHRRKFLKKVSFVKKQAAFAGNFIEEIKKIEWVNKRDLKRYV
FT                   KIVLMNIFGFGFSIYCVDLALRKSLSLFGKVTSFFFG"
FT   gene            complement(362369..362441)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_t04692"
FT   tRNA            complement(362369..362441)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_t04692"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Trp"
FT   gene            complement(362482..363666)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01645"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(362482..363666)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01645"
FT                   /product="elongation factor Tu"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.5.3"
FT                   /note="COG0050 GTPases - translation elongation factors"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01645"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18012"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18012.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKETFQRNKPHINIGTIGHVDHGKTTLTAAITRALSGDGLADFR
FT                   DYSSIDNTPEEKARGITINASHVEYETANRHYAHVDCPGHADYVKNMITGAAQMDGAIL
FT                   VVSATDGAMPQTKEHILLARQVGVPYIVVFLNKIDMISEEDAELVDLVEMELVELLEEK
FT                   GYKGCPIIRGSALKALEGDAAYIEKVRELMQAVDDNIPTPEREIDKPFLMPIEDVFSIS
FT                   GRGTVVTGRIERGIVKVSDKVQLVGLRDTKETIVTGVEMFRKELPEGRAGENVGLLLRG
FT                   IGKNDVERGMVVCLPNSVKPHTQFKCAVYVLQKEEGGRHKPFFTGYRPQFFFRTTDVTG
FT                   VVTLPEGIEMVMPGDNVEFEVQLISPVALEEGMRFAIREGGRTIGAGTISKIIA"
FT   gene            complement(363712..363783)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_t04694"
FT   tRNA            complement(363712..363783)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_t04694"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Thr"
FT   gene            complement(364014..364235)
FT                   /gene="infA"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01650"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(364014..364235)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="infA"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01650"
FT                   /product="translation initiation factor IF-1"
FT                   /note="COG0361 Translation initiation factor 1 (IF-1)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01650"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18013"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18013.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKEDTIVLEGRVEELLPGMHFRVMLENGVPITAHLCGKMRMSN
FT                   IRLLVGDRVTVEMSTYDLTKARVVYRHR"
FT   gene            364647..365558
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01655"
FT   CDS_pept        364647..365558
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01655"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01655"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18014"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18014.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKAAHPLHSSISGALPLHSSRGGAYHDSLGDLHSPISLTPPALS
FT                   VLTPEPAQSKSRVQAVANTIGDFLQRNWKHLLLYILAWSLILICHSSVALVLSIWLGIG
FT                   FGAGVVLGIISANFLDKENKYPHLNSLWNITNHGLQQLDPNGTRQVLLATVIASISALI
FT                   YASPQAIGFIIGAFLGHQTSSLAVYGYRFKSGPGYIADQELFDKQEKRIRQAIMQCRLI
FT                   RNQMILQRRLDTLQKRAHRPGQSQTITIRPLTNRISLPEEMEHEILGKKPQVVIAMLDN
FT                   KIAQLNQSLVQLYDRPTRVIEQ"
FT   gene            365555..366001
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01660"
FT   CDS_pept        365555..366001
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01660"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG2166 SufE protein probably involved in Fe-S
FT                   center assembly"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01660"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18015"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18015.1"
FT                   /translation="MILTTPSEHKACLEKQEKAVALLFPENFVKDTFYKQLLQIGRTAK
FT                   PFPKEFLTKENLVLGCQSDLYLHGEFKNNAAFFFTYTEALISSGVAVLFSDIYSGETPE
FT                   TILTCKPLFFEKLSRHLSMGRSRGGESLFLNMQRIAVQYLARKT"
FT   gene            complement(366053..367855)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01665"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(366053..367855)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01665"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01665"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18016"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18016.1"
FT                   /translation="MGGDSSPSSDLIDLSLDSAANRRSGVRVCDFSDDDDDDNRIPFVE
FT                   VGYVNASGLTHRSVWGESFQLSELFHQPVTAIPNAGGMACNLLARGLGVAGCFPISAHH
FT                   PKVQALLRAWDRFFSRVSDGWFLQIYYGDGGLFVERALQLISCPLQRARIRVVGINPSF
FT                   FVTVSDNRHFYTSPGSCGRILDMSGYLSARRDGCVSHVPFSPHSQSITPGVGDACFELG
FT                   LRMEFIRLAGLSSLSAASSPTSEDSDSSRLQLVRVVSSEDSVAFARLYAALNEDMTSSV
FT                   RAANPFPFSYVRLILLLTTLCRHTLTTTKAAYSYTPVSWEALDMLDSGFTASYVGGVLS
FT                   EIFLLCTHSPRRAQRSRMLRMLAKLFSSWAWLVGVMELSCGYGVTIQLLLQNDPRQSCL
FT                   RNLFFWMESTLTPVILLDIAERHWPALWDRVVGLGMRITTPSVYREERARVSESNSQAV
FT                   ELFGDDQRDRYRSRQHAAVGTSVELVSVVCGALVQLMFLGIDGFSLRLPEICREVPCNN
FT                   TSTPNSTVIANSTTPSLNNTSTCSGNSTTRPVLPSITGIYETDVQTTGVARTLNVIRMI
FT                   WCGVMLLYFLYTAFRLVRNARRRN"
FT   gene            complement(368218..368400)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01670"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(368218..368400)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01670"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01670"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18017"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18017.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTLSFRNAFALISESGLQQQFSGCVCSQMIASYEVVFSQMMHPV
FT                   TKRWVSLTEGWTEGG"
FT   gene            369008..369080
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_t04696"
FT   tRNA            369008..369080
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_t04696"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Met"
FT   gene            complement(369121..369747)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01675"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(369121..369747)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01675"
FT                   /product="N-(5'-phosphoribosyl)anthranilate isomerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.3.1.24"
FT                   /note="COG0135 Phosphoribosylanthranilate isomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01675"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18018"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18018.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVKICGITHPDDAREAAKAGADYIGMIFAKDSRRCVSEEKAKYI
FT                   VEAIQEGNSEPVGVFPEHSVEEILAITETTGITSIQLSGEDILFKFSQLREHFSIFYVV
FT                   SVYSNGQPSAALPPMNDAVTVVYDHIGGERGSPFDWKAFSPFQHNNWMLGGGVNLWNIK
FT                   EGISLLNPRGIDVSSGVECPGILRKDIFLMQALINSAKELSSSTL"
FT   gene            369944..370768
FT                   /gene="tpiA"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01680"
FT   CDS_pept        369944..370768
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tpiA"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01680"
FT                   /product="triosephosphate isomerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.3.1.1"
FT                   /note="COG0149 Triosephosphate isomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01680"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18019"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18019.1"
FT                   /translation="MFTDKETHRKPFPTWAHLLHSEPSKQFVFGNWKMNKTLTEAQTFL
FT                   KSFISSDILSNPQIITGIIPPFTLLSACQQAVSDSPIFLGAQTTHEADSGAFTGEISAP
FT                   MLKDIGVDFVLIGHSERRHIFHEQNPVLAEKAAAAIHSGMIPVLCIGETLEEQESGATQ
FT                   DILLNQLTIGLSKLPEQASFILAYEPVWAIGTGKVAHPDLVQETHAFCRKTIASLFSKD
FT                   IAERTPILYGGSVKADNARSLSLCPDVNGLLVGGASLSSENFLSIIQQVDIP"
FT   gene            370782..372332
FT                   /gene="xseA"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01685"
FT   CDS_pept        370782..372332
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="xseA"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01685"
FT                   /product="exodeoxyribonuclease VII large subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.11.6"
FT                   /note="COG1570 Exonuclease VII, large subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01685"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18020"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18020.1"
FT                   /translation="MSITSPPIEVSVLTDSIKNLLEKNFLRVVVKGELSNVSLQTSGHL
FT                   YFAIKDSKAVLNGAFFHFRSKYFDRKPKDGDYVILHGKLTVYAPRGQYQIVAYALTFSG
FT                   EGNLLQQFEERKQRLAAEGYFDPKRKKPLPSGARVIGVITSPTGAVIQDILRVLSRRCH
FT                   QFQVILYPVTVQGATAAQEISQAIQFFNQNSMGVHALIIARGGGSIEDLWAFNEEELVK
FT                   SIVASSIPIISAVGHETDFTLCDFASDVRAPTPSAAAEIVCKSSDQYRQELQNLRRYVS
FT                   SHARQFIAAKKNLLTHWQRHLASVDFYHTAQQTLDYTRAALERGIETKLEYYKQRFAQY
FT                   RRWLKSDVLIRIEKHLADLNQSLMLSIKNKIYTKKTSLNQLYTSCLKNELLNLQHRTQH
FT                   SRNILSQLSRRLHIAIASSQQTHQECLVRLQNELSFTIQHLLTKAKERCQAIQEQASSL
FT                   NPKNVLKRGFAQLFDFNKHFVIISAESLKQSDLVRVCLQDGEAVVSVKEVWLNNDKKG"
FT   gene            372316..372534
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01690"
FT   CDS_pept        372316..372534
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01690"
FT                   /product="exodeoxyribonuclease VII small subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.11.6"
FT                   /note="COG1722 Exonuclease VII small subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18021"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18021.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKKAKNVEKIPFEDAMKRLEEIIDLMNQPTTSLEASLTLYEEAD
FT                   QLMRICESRIQEVEARIKQLSDQRSES"
FT   gene            372541..372813
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01695"
FT   CDS_pept        372541..372813
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01695"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG1197 Transcription-repair coupling factor
FT                   (superfamily II helicase)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01695"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18022"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18022.1"
FT                   /translation="MQEISVPEASHLDTVIQRLLVLQKALEDCHSVEAILAIYEEMFSL
FT                   IQEGETNLNHVEQLSFQLQLNPDGSVAVDTSGNPIKHPFIPGESV"
FT   gene            372810..374732
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01700"
FT   CDS_pept        372810..374732
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01700"
FT                   /product="1-deoxy-D-xylulose-5-phosphate synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.2.1.7"
FT                   /note="COG1154 Deoxyxylulose-5-phosphate synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01700"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18023"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18023.1"
FT                   /translation="MTYSLLPHIHSPQDLHALSLDKLPVLCDEIRNKIIESLSLTGGHL
FT                   ASNLGGVELTVALHYVFSSPDDQFIFDVGHQSYVHKLLTGRNTEAFSNIRHDNGLSGFT
FT                   TPQESNHDIFFSGHAGNALSLALGLAKGSSNSSSHILPILGDAAFSCGLTLEALNNIPA
FT                   DLSKFIIVLNDNQMSISENVGNIPQGISHWMYPQKISKLSQKIHSWIQNLPSFLHKKKT
FT                   LSHKVDIALKSLSHPLFEQFGLHYVGPIDGHNVKKLVQALQMIKDQPQPILFHVCTVKG
FT                   NGLAEAERDPIRYHGVKAHFQNTSLKKTSGNVELQTPISFPQHAGNILCRLGKKYPQLQ
FT                   VVTPAMSLGSCLEDFRKQFPDRFTDVGIAEGHAVTFSAGIARSGTPVCCSIYSTFLHRA
FT                   MDNVFHDVCMQELPVIFAIDRAGLAFHDGRSHHGIYDLGFLCSMPNMVICQPRNALVLE
FT                   RLFFSSLLWKSPCAIRYPNIPANEKASNSFFPFSPILPGEAEILCQGDDLLLIALGHMC
FT                   NTALTVKEHLLDYGISTTVVDPIFIKPLDRKLLQSLLTHHSKVIILEEHSIHGGLGSEF
FT                   LLFLNQHNIKADVLSLGVPDMFIPHGNPETILNLIGLTSDHITQRILSHFKFFTPIPIE
FT                   RFFKA"
FT   gene            374829..376286
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01705"
FT   CDS_pept        374829..376286
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01705"
FT                   /product="pyruvate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.40"
FT                   /note="COG0469 Pyruvate kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01705"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18024"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18024.1"
FT                   /translation="MVARTKIICTIGPATNTPEMLEKLLDAGMNVARLNFSHGTHESHG
FT                   RTIAILKELREKRQVPLAIMLDTKGPEIRLGQVESPIKVQPGDRLTLVSKEILGSKESG
FT                   VTLYPSCVFPYVRERTPVLIDDGYIQAVVVNAQEHMVEIEFQNSGEIKSNKSLSIKDID
FT                   VALPFMTEKDIADLKFGVEQELDLIAASFVRCNEDIDSMRKVLESFGRPNMPIIAKIEN
FT                   HLGVQNFQEIARAADGIMIARGDLGIELSIVEVPGLQKFMARASRETGRFCITATQMLE
FT                   SMIRNPLPTRAEVSDVANAIYDGTSAVMLSGETALGAHPVHAVKTMRSIIQETEKTFDY
FT                   HAFFQLNDKNSALKVSPYLEAIGFSGIQIAEKASAKAIIVYTQTGGSPMFLSKYRPYLP
FT                   IIAVTPNRNVYYRLAVEWGVYPMLTLESNRTVWRHQACVYGVEKGILSNYDKILVFSRG
FT                   AGMQDTNNLTLTTVHDVLSPSLDEIVP"
FT   gene            376309..381669
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01710"
FT   CDS_pept        376309..381669
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01710"
FT                   /product="excinuclease ABC subunit A"
FT                   /note="COG0178 Excinuclease ATPase subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01710"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18025"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18025.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSIVRLSGITVRNLKNITVEFCPREIVLFTGVSGSGKSSLAFNT
FT                   IYAAGRKRYLATLPSFFATKLDSLPDPSVKKIEGLSPTVAVKQNFFEQHIHATVGSTTE
FT                   INSYLALLFSLEGQAYDPVTLHPLTLYSKEKILSEIAAIPDGTQLTLLAPLPARDVLTV
FT                   RECLRQGFTKVLIDEEVVPIHKFLTTGIPVPGQLIVDTLIKNTSNTPRLKVSLFTTLDI
FT                   GHGECSLHFDNQKRVFSTQATLPETQQTYAPLSPDLFSSHSHKDRCPQCQGSGIFISID
FT                   DPCIIQQTLSIEDNCCPFAGNCSTFLYRTIYQSLADSLGFSLSTPWQNLSPEIQHIFLY
FT                   GKEGLSIPVKLFDGTLGKKTQTHKQWKGVLNEIGEKIRFSNKPARYLPKGTSYTVCPRC
FT                   NKTGLSDYANATRWHGKSFADFQQMSLQELFIFLNQLPEKELAIEEVIQGFKSRLTILI
FT                   DLGLPYLSPERAIDTLSGGERERTALAKHLGAELIGVMYILDEPSIGLHPQDTHKLMNV
FT                   IRRLRDQGNTVLLVEHDEQMISLADRVIDIGPGAGIFGGEVVFNGSPREFLAKSDSLTA
FT                   QYLRQEQHISVPAKRTNSLGTITLSKANKHNLKDLTVSIPLGQMTVVTGVSGSGKSSLI
FT                   NDTLVPCVEEFIEQGFCSTLSIQGALSRLVHINRDLPGRSQRSIPLTYIKAFDEVRQLF
FT                   AEQPRCKTLGLTKSHFSFNTPLGACAECGGLGSITTTDNRDSITCPSCLGKRFLPQVLE
FT                   VRYKNKTIADILEMTAYEAKNFFLDEPSIHQKIETLCTLGLQYLPLGRPLYSLSGGEIQ
FT                   RLKLAYELLAPVKHPTLYVLDEPTTGLHTHDVKQLIYVVQSLIHQGHSVIIIEHNMHVV
FT                   KVADYILELGPEGGNKGGYLIASCSPEELIHKHTPTAIALRPFLSSPQELPYLPDPSPK
FT                   PPVPAAITIANAHQHNLKHIDLSIPRYALTAVTGPSASGKHSLVFDILHAAGNIAYAEL
FT                   FPPYIRQALIKKTPLPAVDKVTGLSPVIAIEKTSASRNSNHSVASALEISEMLESLFTR
FT                   IGHPYSPISGDALRTISPETIAEELLTHYTKGYVTITVPFPKEEEFFSYTQEMLQEGFL
FT                   KLYANEQFYDLDGPFPTSLENPALVIHHVKILEKNLPSLLASLTLAFSKASSVCLHIEY
FT                   AGTSLSKTYRQGLQDASRNLFPNIETPSILNHESYLCPLCHGKGFLSTCSILPHKKRFA
FT                   QHTPISLFTSLFPNQDPSPIYPLLNELGIPSIALFQEIDVLSFESLCLGTQQHLGLNAL
FT                   CTKAMLMESEEDFPPDLISKTPCNQCQGLGVYTYKHCTRIHSISLSEIYQSNVAFLKKL
FT                   LLSVEEEPSLVQDILSRLDLLDRVGLGYVILGQEQQSLSDGEHYRLLLAKAFSSGLTDV
FT                   IYLLEDPLAGIHPEDAPCLLAVIKKLVTNHNTVIVTDREGSLAEHADYLLHLGPEPGPN
FT                   GGYLLSTSALKQSQPVLCNTRSSEETPQLSVSVSTSTIQIENLAFPLQRLSTISGVSGS
FT                   GKTTLLNSIYEHGCAILEKDPSVFSEIIFLDSYPQIASSRSDISTYFDIAPSLRNFYAS
FT                   LTQAKALNISVSMFSPNTKQGQCSDCWGLGYQWIDRAFYAMEKRPCPTCGGFRVQPLIQ
FT                   EVVYEGKHFGQLLQASLNEVAETFSFLKKIQKPLHTLITNGLGYLSLGQNMASLSLSEK
FT                   IAIKLTKYLFLPPKHPTLFLLDEIATSLDNQQQSALLVQLNTLASLGHTVVIIENHPAF
FT                   SQQADFWIQMGRKTDNHILFAGPNPNLSFT"
FT   gene            381887..383287
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01715"
FT   CDS_pept        381887..383287
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01715"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III subunits gamma and tau"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.7"
FT                   /note="COG2812 DNA polymerase III, gamma/tau subunits"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01715"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18026"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18026.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSYQVSSRRYRPNNFSEILGQDIVVSILKNSLRLNRAAHAYIFS
FT                   GIRGTGKTTLARVFAKALNCQNPTQDQEPCNQCAICKEISLGTSMDVIEIDGASHRGIE
FT                   DIRQINETVLFVPSKSRYKIYIIDEVHMLTKEAFNSLLKTLEEPPVHVKFFLATTEIAK
FT                   IPNTISSRCQKMLLKRISEETIIDKLATIAKQEGTETSREALLPIAKAAQGSLRDAESL
FT                   YDYVVGLFPESLDPDSTAKALGILSEDSLYQLAEAITTQNYEQALTPVSDAMQMGVAPA
FT                   HFLQDVTLLFRSFLLKQYSKQFHSVATKYSSEILLEILDFLGESARHINLALFEKTFLE
FT                   TVIIRLLRIYSRPTFSQLVSQIRQPAPTQIRPIPTASELESCPPQIKSSNTEETKSSPQ
FT                   PTAVAKLSQGSLLTAASSQTKKETIHQETLPPSLDKISPSESAAIDTLLQFAVVEFSGV
FT                   LTKEPKHG"
FT   gene            383280..383570
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01720"
FT   CDS_pept        383280..383570
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01720"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG0718 Uncharacterized protein conserved in
FT                   bacteria"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01720"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18027"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18027.1"
FT                   /translation="MGSGYAKKKKEAKLMERQFMEMEASLEQKRFSGEAGNGLVSVTIN
FT                   GKCDLVDVRIKPDCLDPEDPEVVADLFRAAFKAAKAALDSEMSAMQMGMPF"
FT   gene            complement(383580..385295)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01725"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(383580..385295)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01725"
FT                   /product="phosphoenolpyruvate-protein phosphotransferase"
FT                   /note="COG1080 Phosphoenolpyruvate-protein kinase (PTS
FT                   system EI component in bacteria)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01725"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18028"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18028.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVTGQDNKELQQEFVIVGEPIVPGIGLGKALLLGKSSLRIRELT
FT                   LPQEEVEHEISRYYKALKRSRSDLAALEKEAKGKQGYQEIASILQAHLEIIKDPLLTEE
FT                   VVKTIRKDRKNAEFVFSSVMGEIEKSLCAVQKTTATRVDRVQDIHDISNRVIGHLCCQH
FT                   KSSLGEFDQNLIVFSEELTPSEAANANPEYIRGFVSLEGAKTSHTAIVSLAKNIPYVAN
FT                   FTTELWDTIKEFSGTLVLINGDKGEITFNPQLSTIQTYYRKQASVSVTVPVQVQTGKNL
FT                   PLISLSAQIVSTEELPMIERESPGTSVGLFRSEFMAFSLGRLPCVEEQADQYAQLVQFQ
FT                   CSDIHVLRLFDFGEDKECPCISSSHRSVRWLLEQEKVLKEQLQAIAIVSRIGRLKVLIP
FT                   GVIDASEIALVKRLFQEEIRLLKGISENILWGSMIEIPSAVWMIEEILQESSFVALGTN
FT                   DLAQYTLGTSRERSLLGERSRVPHPSVIRMIHHVVEQAKQKNVPVSVCGEMAGDPALLP
FT                   MFLGLGVKELSAVIPAINSLKMRLLDLNSRECSRLTKQLLRAKTYEEVHQLLYV"
FT   gene            complement(385295..385624)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01730"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(385295..385624)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01730"
FT                   /product="phosphocarrier protein HPr"
FT                   /note="COG1925 Phosphotransferase system, HPr-related
FT                   proteins"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01730"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18029"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18029.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGGNDSVLRRPVEAPLMEDGELSAVFTIRNSSGIHVRPAGTIVK
FT                   LFEGEECEATLTYLGKTVNARSVMSILMLGASYNGEVAVHIKGPSASRVMQKLSEVFNS
FT                   GFGEL"
FT   gene            complement(385761..386222)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01735"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(385761..386222)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01735"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01735"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18030"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18030.1"
FT                   /translation="MVYSYKGIVYLGAPPFETVGVVFPKLGDETYHHFFSIHNGFSREG
FT                   EIGIFPYRYLAQVQYLLREDLLSRGKISLEDNCSSLGIFPFYAQYDIADSRCFIIDAKI
FT                   RQYFPSYNMRLDNQSLFPHGKIAISEMLSDSHYHTFLLWLEQYLLSQKP"
FT   gene            complement(386279..386533)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01740"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(386279..386533)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01740"
FT                   /product="putative cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01740"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18031"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18031.1"
FT                   /translation="MQWYKDSVTSACSKQPVEVLSLEQMRRTLSWEEVFAKVPRLPRGW
FT                   FELVGLSQADRIELFRDFWFSALGIENTDFPGICHFFPL"
FT   gene            386506..388035
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01745"
FT   CDS_pept        386506..388035
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01745"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG0658 Predicted membrane metal-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01745"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18032"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18032.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRYLYTTAFLTSLHRLSALRIRLFSSCSVFQKQHPIFIGSAYWL
FT                   AGMLAHQAPICCALLIVALHPFIPKRCLKTLFSLSICFGVPLLFSPLISPSNTSRSVAN
FT                   SKIQVAKGSASGYFLIKKKLTHRYSGTALSLETEDKQSYQNLPCSIISTIPLSEHTVYH
FT                   LEGCVSKSSCPITFRSSKLINTPTQSSIFLRNSSNYSLPILKENFRFFLHQRILNLFSD
FT                   KDIGRFSSSLILGTPLSYKHKELFKSKGLSHLFSVSGWHFSLFANTFFFLLGTLSPKKR
FT                   GLWVLFLLSLLNFVFPTSPSVFRTWFSSILFCLAPFSIGHCSSLNRLGISFIFCSLFFP
FT                   ISSPALILSFLATLGILFFFVPLLRFFYSPWESLFGTRWFLFPLRFVFTTLSISLAAQL
FT                   FIVFPMIRMFKILPLDGLIYNLFYPTLVMPIFLMIPLSFLNPLLSHLSESYISWILDLP
FT                   WLHAPNVLISLTSAPPTLEWITLVSIILVYIGALSSVGKAVNTAVDHSIIL"
FT   gene            complement(388108..390144)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01750"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(388108..390144)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01750"
FT                   /product="2-oxoisovalerate dehydrogenase alpha subunit"
FT                   /note="COG1071 Pyruvate/2-oxoglutarate dehydrogenase
FT                   complex, dehydrogenase (E1) component, eukaryotic type,
FT                   alpha subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01750"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18033"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18033.1"
FT                   /translation="MRHSVYQLDSAVENVFRLAWTLRFSERKMLLLSRQSGSGGSFQLS
FT                   CAGHELAGVVAAKSLIPGKDWAFPYYRDQGFPLGLGCDLSEIFASFLARTTQNHSAGRM
FT                   MPYHYSHKKLRICCQSSVVGTQFLQAAGRAWGVKNSGKSEVVYVSGGDGSTSQGEFHEM
FT                   LNFASLHQLPLVIAIQNNQWAISVPFADQCGADLVALGNSYSGLATYEVDGGDVSALTQ
FT                   TFERAVSDARHRHIPALVIVNVVRLESHSNSDNQAKYRSEEDLSCCQAQDPLVRLEKSL
FT                   LDDFGVAHEVIEQIKAELQETVNQACELAESAPFPCKGATKHEVFAPYNISLIDYENAL
FT                   ETASLQKLEPRVMRDAITEALVEEMQRDPGVVVFGEDVAGNKGGVFGVTRTLTEQFGEN
FT                   RCFNTPLAEATIIGAAVGMAFDGFYKPVAEIQFADYIWPGINQLFSEAASIYYRSAGEW
FT                   EMPIVIRTPCGGYIQGGPYHSQNIEAFLAHCPGLKVVYPSNAADAKALLKAAIRDPNPV
FT                   VFLEHKALYQRRLFSTTPVFSSDYVLPFGQARIVHPGTDLTIVSWGMSLVMSVEVARDL
FT                   LELGISVEVIDLRTIVPCDFATVCESVKKTGKLLVVHEASEFCGFGSELVALVAERAYR
FT                   YLDAPIKRIGALHAPVPYSKVLENEVLPQKEKIFQEAKLLAEF"
FT   gene            complement(390179..391357)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01755"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(390179..391357)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01755"
FT                   /product="chaperone protein DnaJ"
FT                   /note="COG0484 DnaJ-class molecular chaperone with
FT                   C-terminal Zn finger domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01755"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18034"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18034.1"
FT                   /translation="MDYYTILGVAKTATPEEIKKAYRKLAVKYHPDKNPGDAEAERRFK
FT                   EVSEAYEVLGDAQKRESYDRYGKDGPFAGAGGFGGAGMGNMEDALRTFMGAFGGDFGGN
FT                   GGGFFEGLFGGLGEAFGMRGGSESSRQGASKKVHITLSFEEAAKGVEKELLVSGYKSCD
FT                   ACSGSGANTAKGVKVCDRCKGSGQVVQSRGFFSMASTCPDCSGEGRVITDPCSVCRGQG
FT                   RIKDKRSVHVNIPAGVDSGMRLKMEGYGDAGQNGAPAGDLYVFIDVEPHPVFERHGDDL
FT                   VLELPIGFVDAALGIKKEIPTLLKEGTCRLSIPEGIQSGTVLKVRGQGFPNVHGKSRGD
FT                   LLVRVSVETPQHLSNEQKDLLRQFAATEKAENFPKKRSFLDKIKGFFSDFAV"
FT   gene            complement(391386..391562)
FT                   /gene="rpsU"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01760"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(391386..391562)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsU"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01760"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S21"
FT                   /note="COG0828 Ribosomal protein S21"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01760"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18035"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18035.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSVKVRVGEPIDRALRILKKKIDKEGILKTSKSHRFYDKPSVKK
FT                   RAKSKAAAKYRGR"
FT   gene            complement(391759..392391)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01765"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(391759..392391)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01765"
FT                   /product="O-sialoglycoprotein endopeptidase family protein"
FT                   /note="COG1214 Inactive homolog of metal-dependent
FT                   proteases, putative molecular chaperone"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01765"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18036"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18036.1"
FT                   /translation="MYKYFIVDTSGSQPFLAYVDCRDVLEVWSLPTGPDQGVVLNFIFN
FT                   SLDLPFQGIGVSVGPGGFSATRVGVAFAQGLSLAKNVPLVGYSSLEGYLSLGQEEEALL
FT                   LPLGKKGGIVALNSELSLDGFLLTDTTSTPGILLSYSEALEYCLDKGCCHVISPDPTYF
FT                   VELFSSRISVRKVVPCIDRIRKYVVSQFVLSQNLPLCLDYRSISSFF"
FT   gene            392701..395160
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01770"
FT   CDS_pept        392701..395160
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01770"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent protease La"
FT                   /note="COG0466 ATP-dependent Lon protease, bacterial type"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01770"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18037"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18037.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSTNNTDSQNLDPNASEVEKLLDESAEAEEKVDDHTPPSELFIL
FT                   PLNKRPFFPGMAAPLLIEAGPHYEVLTLLAKSSQKHIGLVLTKKEDANTLKVGFNQLHR
FT                   VGVSARILRIMPIEGGSAQVLLSIEDRIRIVKPIQDKYLKAKVSYHKENKELTEELKAY
FT                   SISIVSIIKDLLKLNPLFKEELQIFLGHSDFTEPGKLADFSVALTTATREELQEILETT
FT                   DMHDRIDKALVLLKKELDLSRLQSSINQKIEATITKSQKEFFLKEQLKTIKKELGLEKD
FT                   DHAVDLEKFMERFNKRDVPQYAMDVIQDEMDKLQTLETSSAEYAVCRNYLDWLTIVPWG
FT                   IQTKEYHDLKKAESILNKDHYGLEDIKQRILELISVGKLANGMKGSIICLVGPPGVGKT
FT                   SIGRSIAKVLHRKFFRFSVGGMRDEAEIKGHRRTYIGAMPGKLVQALKQSQIMNPVIMI
FT                   DEVDKIGSSYHGDPASALLEVLDPEQNKDFLDHYLDVRVDLSNVLFILTANVLDSIPDP
FT                   LLDRMEVLRLSGYILEEKLQIATKYLVPRARKEMGLSAQNVTFQPEALKHMINNYAREA
FT                   GVRTLNENIKKVLRKVALKIVQNQEKNLSKKSRFTITPKNLQDYLGKPVFSSDRFYEKT
FT                   PVGVATGLAWTSLGGATLYIESVQVPSSSGKADMHLTGQAGDVMKESSQIAWTYLHSAL
FT                   ERYAPGQPFFEKSQVHIHIPEGATPKDGPSAGITMVTSLLSLLLDVPVLNNLGMTGELT
FT                   LTGRVLGIGGIREKLIAARRSKLNILIFPEDNRRDYDELPAYLKKGLKVHFVTHYDDVF
FT                   KIAFPGV"
FT   gene            395262..395627
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01775"
FT   CDS_pept        395262..395627
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01775"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01775"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18038"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18038.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLPSIIQSFFFPKAPPSPLKKPIYQQTERIINIAYLVLLSLSVV
FT                   GIISGVFLSLSFPLLGAGICLISLAVGSCLLVLFPLLPDIEKIIARREPKVSITTSSPL
FT                   PTLMRYFKSIGLGKAAH"
FT   gene            395977..396891
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01780"
FT   CDS_pept        395977..396891
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01780"
FT                   /product="ribonuclease Z"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.26.11"
FT                   /note="COG1234 Metal-dependent hydrolases of the
FT                   beta-lactamase superfamily III"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01780"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18039"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18039.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYRGLTILGCSSQQPTRHRNHGAYLLRWNGEGLLFDPGEGTQRQ
FT                   FIYANIAPTVVSRIFISHFHGDHCLGLGSMLMRLNLDRVLHPIHCYYPASGKKYFDRLR
FT                   YSTIYHETIKVIEHPIDREGIVEDFGNFRIESRQLDHLVDTLGWRITEPDTTKFIPEKI
FT                   KAAGLKGPIMQELINKGQVKVNDTIVHLDDVSYTRKGDSIAVVADSLPCQAIVDLARNA
FT                   RILLCESTYLEEHSHLAKSHYHMTAKQAAEQAKRAEVQQLILTHFSARYNTTEEFVQEA
FT                   GEIFPNVFAAEEFCSYEFPKNPS"
FT   gene            396953..397900
FT                   /gene="xerC"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01785"
FT   CDS_pept        396953..397900
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="xerC"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01785"
FT                   /product="site-specific tyrosine recombinase XerC"
FT                   /note="COG0582 Integrase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01785"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18040"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18040.1"
FT                   /translation="MITSFYAFLDYLKNMKASSLHTLRNYCMDLSSLKCFLEKKSDLSP
FT                   TPPLSLHDNTYDYPPLSFSLFTKDNIRLYLLEQIQTHHSKRTVRRRLSAIKSFARFCVK
FT                   NQLIPENPAEMIRGPRLPQELPSPLTYEQVLALMAAPELDKVTGFRDRCLLELFYSSGL
FT                   RISEITALNRADIDFQSHLLHIRGKGKKERIVPMTKVAVQWLQDYLNHPDRASVEQDHQ
FT                   ACFLNRFGKRLSTRSIDRKFQQYLLKTGLSGSITPHTIRHTIATHWLERGMDLKTIQLL
FT                   LGHTSLETTTIYTHVSMKLKKQIHDETHPHNLEE"
FT   gene            397954..399540
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01790"
FT   CDS_pept        397954..399540
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01790"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter ATPase"
FT                   /note="COG0488 ATPase components of ABC transporters with
FT                   duplicated ATPase domains"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01790"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18041"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18041.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIVLDKIGKTLGTRVLFDDVSVVFNPGNRYGLTGPNGAGKSTLL
FT                   KIITGLVEPSRGTISLPKKIGILRQNIDSFGDVIVLDCVIMGNSRLWEAMQRRDALYAE
FT                   EFTDAIGMELGEIEEIIGEEDGYRAESEAEELLLGIGIPEEFFSQKMATIPLDLQFRVL
FT                   LCQALFGHPEALLLDEPTNHLDLHSINWLGSFLKDYNGTVIVVSHDRHFLNTITTHIAD
FT                   IDYDTIIIYPGNYDAMVEMKTASREQEKADIKSKEKKIAQLREFVAKFGAGSRASQVQS
FT                   RLREIKKLQPQELKKSNIQRPYIRFPVSDKASGKVVFSIEGISKTYDADPLFKPFSLEI
FT                   YQGDKIGVIGNNGLGKTTLMKLLAGVEQPSQGQVKLGHNVAFSYFPQNHADILKDCGEE
FT                   TLFEWLRRRKTGITDQEVRSVLGKMLFGGDDAFKQVKALSGGETARLLMAGMMLENHNM
FT                   LILDEANNHLDLESVSALAWAINDYPGTAIFVSHDRTLIDECATKLLIFNKGTISFFGG
FT                   PMSEYLASQKK"
FT   gene            399576..400166
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01795"
FT   CDS_pept        399576..400166
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01795"
FT                   /product="Maf-like protein"
FT                   /note="COG0424 Nucleotide-binding protein implicated in
FT                   inhibition of septum formation"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01795"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18042"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18042.1"
FT                   /translation="MEARLVLGSSSERRKAVLESFRIPFICVSPDFDERSIVYSGDPFE
FT                   YTKELAWNKANVVRSQGFSDALIITADTVVVYKGEVFNKPESEEHAVEMLRTLSGSSHS
FT                   VITTLVLMQNEKVLSASENTQVSFIDIPPQHLKTYVRSFSSLKRCGGYCVQDGGGLIIK
FT                   QIEGCVYNIQGLPIKTLNQLLMEFNISLWDYLV"
FT   gene            400148..401848
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01800"
FT   CDS_pept        400148..401848
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01800"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="COG1413 FOG: HEAT repeat"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01800"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18043"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18043.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLSRLAFISFLSFTLSASCDFPSSVSQRILFSCQKSVPQALEAY
FT                   LEASATYQQHDFSVLRVIAESYLQQSFLSEDTYIRKSAIIGAGLSGSSEALELLSEAIE
FT                   TQDLYEQLLILNAATSQLSKTSDKLLFKGLTASHPVIRLEAAYRLACMKNSKVSDYLYS
FT                   FIYKLPEEIQNLAATIFLQLETEEADAYIHHLLSSPNNLTRNYVAYLIGEYKQKRFLPT
FT                   LRSLLTSASPLDQEGALYALGKLEDSGSYPRIKALSSRSNPEVVLAAAQTLLFLEKEEE
FT                   ALPILTNLCQQKLLRALYTARFLSQEKGEELLLPIFYNATQEEIRLNTALALVHQGCTD
FT                   PQVLHYLTEILESKVLHRIFLPTHSTGKAIQFWKECTTFPLMSQEDKMRTLAMYRVAED
FT                   TILSALLKLPNDAYLPYLERILASQKTILAAKAIAFLSVTAHPQALSLVSKAALTPGDP
FT                   IIRAYANLALYTMTKDPEKKAVLYRYAEQLIEDTILFTDAENPLPSPSSSYLRYQVSPE
FT                   TRTQLMLAILETLVSSKTDEDIRVFLSLMKKTHYKNIPILSGLLMRIVE"
FT   gene            401855..403948
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01805"
FT   CDS_pept        401855..403948
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01805"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01805"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18044"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18044.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRFFPLFIGVLLAHTLPSEGLSHQQAVQKKISYLSHFKGITGIM
FT                   DVEDGVLHIHDDLRLQANKAYVENRTDCGIKIVAHGNVMVNYRGKILICDYLEYYEDTD
FT                   SCLLTNGRCSLYPWFIGGSTITISPSSIIIHKGYISTSEGPQKHICLSGDYLKYSSDSV
FT                   LSMGPSRLSICNTPVLLLPQISIMPMEIPKPPITFRGGSGGFLGSYLGVSYSPISKKHC
FT                   STTLFLDGFFKHGIGLGYNMRFSSQENPSNAINIKSYYAHRLAIDSSGAKDRYRLHGDF
FT                   TFSKERAHLAGEFHLSDSWETVVDIFPNNFSLKNTGPTEVSLSWRDNNLFGKMTSSVKV
FT                   NSFQNVKQELPQAILHHRPVRIRRSRIFLENRLEAGFLDFHFSSNIPGSNFSSWRFSSA
FT                   HKVYRGLVLPIGTLTPSLSGTAIYYTRMLSPNAAHCQLSGSLSFDYRVALQKEYRHARH
FT                   IVEPFCSFLKTTRPVLSSDEPHIFSIKDAFHSINLLHVGLESKVLNKHSTPSHLKLWTT
FT                   YIFDEPHAKDTFPKTACWFSLPLTLQNTLSLDAEWIWKKSRWDHLNVIWEWILNDNLGL
FT                   TLEFLHRSKYGFIKCAKDNYTLDVSRSLDTLLASPLSDRRNLITGKLFVRPHPHWNYNL
FT                   NLRYGWHRPDSPSYLEYQMILGHKIFEHWQLFSVYEKREADKRCFFYLKLDKRKQKHRH
FT                   PFG"
FT   gene            complement(404022..404330)
FT                   /gene="secG"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01810"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(404022..404330)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="secG"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01810"
FT                   /product="preprotein translocase subunit SecG"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01810"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18045"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18045.1"
FT                   /translation="MVALFYIFLFLFLLLCLILCGLVLVQESKSTGLGSSFGVDSGDSV
FT                   FGVSTPEILKKVTAWLAGAFCLGCLILSFATSYLGKGENREPLPQQYVEDLIQDVEE"
FT   gene            complement(404486..405031)
FT                   /gene="def"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01815"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(404486..405031)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="def"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01815"
FT                   /product="peptide deformylase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.1.88"
FT                   /note="COG0242 N-formylmethionyl-tRNA deformylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01815"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18046"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18046.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRDLEYYDSPILRKVAAPVTEITDELRQLVLDMSETMAFYKGVG
FT                   LAAPQVGQSISLFIMGVERELEDGELVFCDFPRVFINPVITQKSEQLVYGNEGCLSIPG
FT                   LRGEVARPDKITVSAKNLDGQQFSLALEGFLARIVMHETDHLHGVLYIDRMSDKDKTKQ
FT                   FKNNLEKIRRKYSILRGL"
FT   gene            complement(405306..406139)
FT                   /gene="ksgA"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01820"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(405306..406139)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ksgA"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01820"
FT                   /product="dimethyladenosine transferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.-"
FT                   /note="COG0030 Dimethyladenosine transferase (rRNA
FT                   methylation)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01820"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18047"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18047.1"
FT                   /translation="MARSSIEQLTSFLRSVNGRAKKALSQNFLVDGNILRKILTTAEVQ
FT                   PGDWVLEIGPGFGALSEVLLSQGANVIALEKDPMFEESLSQLPMDIEITDACKYPLTSL
FT                   EDKGWKGKGRIVANLPYHITTPLLTKFFLECPYRWKTVTVMIQDEVARRITAKPGDKDY
FT                   GSLTVFLSFFADVQYAFKVSPNCFYPKPSVHSAVVHMRVHEQFALADSEIEEFFTLTRA
FT                   AFGQRRKLLANSLKNLYPKDKVFQVLEQLGFSEKTRPETIFLEEYLKIFHLLKDI"
FT   gene            complement(406155..407216)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01825"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(406155..407216)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01825"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01825"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18048"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18048.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVVERAVIACYLGITIFSGIAFGYEGAFSSGSFEQNPSGVAIHN
FT                   RVLFKVDEDTVVTTLDVIRKLNILFYSTCPQLVDSVSARSQYYSAMWPVVLETVINEFL
FT                   MAADAKAKKIFIDPTSVNQEIEAMFGRDLSPFAKFFDMTPEDVFNVVHRILVAQRVEGM
FT                   MVRSRVMLKVTPGMVREYYQKLADEAAQITQWTYRVLTIKAGLEFLAHKIAGKVQERLN
FT                   EGSSWDKERLTALVLSQGGQLMCSEEFFREDAQLSVAHRQSLEEINFPEERCGKVLEHA
FT                   SGLKLFVLFNRATKTLDPLDKMEAQLKQQLMMEFAAEEEANYKNKLHARYGFDPATITK
FT                   LLAEDAPQLFSLL"
FT   gene            complement(407521..409635)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01830"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(407521..409635)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01830"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG1331 Highly conserved protein containing a
FT                   thioredoxin domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01830"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18049"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18049.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTDQPFTNKLITEKSPYLLLYAHTPVDWYPWSAEAFQKASAEDK
FT                   PIFLSIGCTHSKWCQVMLKENYENPEVAAILNEYFVCIKVDKEELPHLANLYFELSQML
FT                   SVSGEVQDSPTWPLNVFLTPNLLPFFSLGYASFAGKMGASSFVQMLEKLHIMWEDREDR
FT                   EVFVQQAERVLEVAAFLEGCSCKKECLEEECLKRVTEAIYRDVDAQFGGVKSFPKILPG
FT                   LLSLFLLRVGAEYQDSRAIFFVNRSLQSVANGGIFDHLAGGFFRYTIDDRWLIPCFEKR
FT                   AFDNALMMLVYTEAGVYMRNPEFVIVAKRVLNYLIKELTDPKSGSFYLSEYGQQWAGTD
FT                   IDSQYTWSGEEIRSLLGEQAEMFCEYYDVSREGICNGRNILHVSPYMNRKEIEERYHCS
FT                   LEEFQKKLEASREKLRVYREGKTQASKDDQSFTFQNGWGIFSLIKTGILLGEPECFVVA
FT                   ERCGEFIANNLYKNGRLLRRWRQGESKYSAGLEDYAAMIMGALALFEIGSGAKWLVLAE
FT                   ELAKEVLVSFRADTGGFYSTDGRDSSLLIKKACFVDGDAISSNALLCQGLLKLHIISGK
FT                   RHYLTFAEDILQCVQGKWAKHKFSSLGSLLAAQEYFSKQHRKIFISLGNEGDRAQVLDC
FT                   FKGIFLPHTSLVWLTAKDREILSAYLPEGEKRLIPSKEGLPTKIYLLDKDCGRVFTSLE
FT                   HFYEFMSQLS"
FT   gene            409850..409936
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_t04698"
FT   tRNA            409850..409936
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_t04698"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ser"
FT   misc_feature    409856..410005
FT                   /note="potential protein location (hypothetical protein
FT                   G9768_01835 [Chlamydia trachomatis G/9768]) that overlaps
FT                   RNA (tRNA-S)"
FT   gene            complement(409953..410207)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01840"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(409953..410207)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01840"
FT                   /product="putative cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18050"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18050.1"
FT                   /translation="MEILIQEAPDRWFGIFESEVVEGETGAYSKTEGFCTTGICFYYQT
FT                   KKFVNSLGREGLEEVSSSKPLHFTKKAYLPRLIKVKGYR"
FT   gene            410206..410424
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01845"
FT   CDS_pept        410206..410424
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01845"
FT                   /product="candidate inclusion membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01845"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18051"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18051.1"
FT                   /translation="MILACSLLAVGIILAIALLASPGSLAYVLVAGILALHAVLALALG
FT                   LWISSSTKHALLSENSGTELITIKKQQ"
FT   gene            410450..410986
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01850"
FT   CDS_pept        410450..410986
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01850"
FT                   /product="putative inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01850"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18052"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18052.1"
FT                   /translation="MATPITVPPSSASSQSSPDVSPHLSSASAKNAIYNTKQGRPWPVI
FT                   VSQIALLIMRISSIIVLGLGIAFLASNPMLGWSLLIAAITLAISSLLCAIAISVYQTLT
FT                   IRKLQSEVSSLERQSGVIFIEEGVEDALLSFESPFAGLEDDLVSPISPPLSPGDRSYID
FT                   HLVMQAEARSLEEHC"
FT   gene            complement(411046..411636)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01855"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(411046..411636)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01855"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG1268 Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01855"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18053"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18053.1"
FT                   /translation="MVAKSITKEYSETLISNPFVKVIAGSLFLACLAKISISLPFTPVP
FT                   ITFQTLGVFCLGLVMTPQMAVTTVVAYLLEGLFFPVFCSPMCGIAVFCGPTAGYLFSFV
FT                   PAVALISWLYGKFGRSEARSWVVAMILFVGGGVSLCLGALWLACFLKSIGVSNSLDLVG
FT                   AFKIGVLPFLIGKIVKIALVVQGRSVRRLFIGK"
FT   gene            complement(411691..411945)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01860"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(411691..411945)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01860"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01860"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18054"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18054.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLEKGAIYSRSCEERAEIGKQRKIFACIKKSFHLDWRKFFWANL
FT                   HGDRFQKASRHIYIMVRLLFSFCSYPYLGKTSEEVEGCL"
FT   gene            complement(411888..412514)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01865"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(411888..412514)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01865"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01865"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18055"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18055.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKAFLFGSVGCLCLLVTLESSGEGLYRGSNGRMTFISAVESANS
FT                   QLELERKKEQRVIEILKEICKEIGVYESLFNEVTDSLEFCELLKKILAEKDSEDFLKDV
FT                   STQDSLSSNEQPISEQTIGDRVEESAMISECMIKDVLNALQQCTESFQRKEEEASFLER
FT                   KDLELRERELAFKEERLSWEREKAEKEWAWKKEQYIRDLVKREQK"
FT   gene            complement(412676..413536)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01870"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(412676..413536)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01870"
FT                   /product="dihydrodipicolinate synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.3.3.7"
FT                   /note="COG0329 Dihydrodipicolinate
FT                   synthase/N-acetylneuraminate lyase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01870"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18056"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18056.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVLGACITPFKADLSIDFAALESVVRSQEHAGNGIILFGSTGEG
FT                   LSLTYEEKLSILSFVSTLNLNVPIFVGVTATSVQETMSWIDFAQQWPIDGFLVPTPLYT
FT                   RPGLNGQKAWFDRILSVSRKPIILYNNPIRTGVSLYPEVVKSFVSHPLCIGVKDSGGSA
FT                   QACELFAESGLRVFCGDDNLWPDMRLSGASGVISVLANVWPELARDYVAQGRPIEAWKK
FT                   VCSWLNLSTNPLGIKALMAAQKMIECDAVRPPLSIRDLQRRDELADILACRATLQTELL
FT                   SVCRQ"
FT   gene            complement(413546..414841)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01875"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(413546..414841)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01875"
FT                   /product="aspartate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.2.4"
FT                   /note="COG0527 Aspartokinases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01875"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18057"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18057.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRQETAPLVCKFGGTSVGTAQSIRRVCEIIQEERPSFVVVSAVA
FT                   GVTDWLEEFCRLPKGKRAALTEKIRERHESIAKELGIEVSLAIFWEILEHFEDVEELFS
FT                   EDQARILAIGEDLSSTLICSYCCTYVLPLKRLEARQVILTDSQFLRAVPDLALMQTAWG
FT                   ELALQEDTIYLMQGFLGATSSGKTTVLGRGGSDFSASLIGELCKARELRIYTDVCGVHT
FT                   ADPKILKDTQLIDSLTFEEMQELASSGAKVLHQDMLKPCVRAKVPIFVTSTFNVTKEGT
FT                   WICASLNESTEGPVIKALSLKSNQALWFVEYNSPLVRLEDVLGCVRSLGFVPGVVMAQS
FT                   LGVYFTIDWEEYPQTITKALEAFGTVSCEGPLSLVALVGAKLASWSMSRVFEALHRTPV
FT                   LCWSQTDTVINLIINKDFGVAVTELLHDCLFK"
FT   gene            complement(414834..415838)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01880"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(414834..415838)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01880"
FT                   /product="aspartate-semialdehyde dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.1.11"
FT                   /note="COG0136 Aspartate-semialdehyde dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01880"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18058"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18058.1"
FT                   /translation="MTMRIAILGATGLVGQKLIALLQNHKQWEIAELGASSEKHALRYE
FT                   SACLWQEPLMGMPESVRDLSIRSVEEIESNIVVSCLPSSVAFSAETTCLSSGKIVFSNA
FT                   TAYRMHKAVPILIPEINSDHLSLLEEQPFLGKIITNSNCCVSGIALALKPLLLFNIEHV
FT                   HVITLQSASGAGYPGVSSLDLIGNTVPYILGEEEKILRETVKILGQPGFPAEFSITASV
FT                   HRVPVAHGHVISVHVMFDQEVDLEEITSCYEKDSATYVLYDSPWHPQVRKDLAHDDMRL
FT                   HIGPISYGGNTRTIKMCILLHNLVRGAAGALIANMNLFRDRGGFVHQERLTYA"
FT   gene            complement(415848..416609)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01885"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(415848..416609)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01885"
FT                   /product="dihydrodipicolinate reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.17.1.8"
FT                   /note="COG0289 Dihydrodipicolinate reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01885"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18059"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18059.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVADSIMKKSIGLVGDTGRMGVLLTQALLCRPHCFLGKGFSRRS
FT                   QTSLEEVVTENDILVDFSSPEVTSLLLDFLLKTPRPVIIGTTGFTNDSGVKTKLSALSE
FT                   YVPVVVCANTSLGAYVQKRLAAFAAKLFSTSYDVRILETHHRAKADAISGTAISLAEAI
FT                   RSAKAESYEEEPEPFIEMHGSRLGNVCGEHEVSFVGEDERFVIRHEVFSRRVFSGGVLL
FT                   ILEKIMGEGLPKGYYTSDVLYESLFQEKVFG"
FT   gene            complement(416786..418513)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01890"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(416786..418513)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01890"
FT                   /product="putative integral membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01890"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18060"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18060.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSRVPGSSDPVDVNALSNLSPVQNQNSGVSVSAISLPNETVSKS
FT                   GKTLKYSTELIAGIVVLGVALAIVAIALTILAPGVPQSIVLAIAFSGISVGGVTTLRSL
FT                   INGIKTVVAPRMTFRQRAKSAALLGAGLTGAGLVLKLGSSYIPGGYGSALGKFGDISYN
FT                   RGSGALFAGFAHYLYVRFFQSKKAASGEALTPEEMLIEGAKIRKLANGLVLLGVGFACL
FT                   GIALAVVGTLAVTGGAATALIVLAPPLISLGISLVISNMLHTTLGQWRAFARAQQDQDL
FT                   LVDTKLKNISQADFSYRVDNNIEVVVDPRESNLPSIERLSQGEIDAALSLTKKQQRILI
FT                   LSGLLLLAGVTCTLLAGFGGLPAVQVLLLFSIGGAVSSSAVPMVVSGMVHVAHQLKARL
FT                   QISLARRREARLKARMIREMDNRRWGESRVGLLSKKEQEETWKLVGKPVIFQTEQAIRE
FT                   YVNGATKEERFQSILVATIILLAGLGVLSLTLIPGLAPISGGILAIGGALLGISITMYL
FT                   QRFIQWLYEQLIKLRDYIQNRQSVIVQGASACDFDAEDIIVDLVAESFEVDGDSFVES"
FT   gene            418683..420005
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01895"
FT   CDS_pept        418683..420005
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01895"
FT                   /product="3-phosphoshikimate 1-carboxyvinyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.19"
FT                   /note="COG0128 5-enolpyruvylshikimate-3-phosphate synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01895"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18061"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18061.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSSNQDLLISPSIPYGEIAVPPSKSHSLRAILFASLSKGTSIIE
FT                   NCLFSPDSQAMLTACEKMGAHVRRIGDSLHIQGNPDPHHCHPRYFHMGNSGIALRFLTA
FT                   LSTLSPTPTLITGSHTLKRRPIAPLLSSLKQLGAHIRQKTSSSIPFTIHGPLSPGHVTI
FT                   SGQDSQYASALAITAALAPYPLSFSIENLKERPWFDLTLDWLHSLNISFLRDQDSLTFP
FT                   GGQSLESFSYSVPGDYSSAAFLASFGLLSSSSKPTILRNLSSQDSQGDKLLFSLLKQLG
FT                   AHILIGKHHIEMHPSSFSGGEIDMDPFIDALPILAVLCCFAKNPSRLYNALGAKDKESN
FT                   RIEAIAHELQKMGGSVHPTRDGLYIEPSRLHGAVVDSHNDHRIAMALAVAGVHASSGQT
FT                   LLCNTQCINKSFPYFVIAAQTLHANVRHYQADFPLRSSFCR"
FT   gene            419947..420501
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01900"
FT   CDS_pept        419947..420501
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01900"
FT                   /product="shikimate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.71"
FT                   /note="COG0703 Shikimate kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01900"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18062"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18062.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTFDTTKQIFLCGLPSVGKTSFGQHLSQFLSLPFFDTDHLLSDR
FT                   FHGDSPKTIYQRYGEEGFCREEFLALTSVPVIPSIVALGGCTPIIEPSYAHILGRNSAL
FT                   LVLLELPIATLCQRLQHRSIPERLAHAPSLEDTLSQRLDKLRSLTSNAFSLRAETSSEA
FT                   VMRDCQSFCLRFLSTKESSYA"
FT   gene            420494..421567
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01905"
FT   CDS_pept        420494..421567
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01905"
FT                   /product="chorismate synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.3.5"
FT                   /note="COG0082 Chorismate synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01905"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18063"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18063.1"
FT                   /translation="MHNQYGSIFSITTWGESHGPAIGVVIDGCPAGLSLSPEDFLPAMA
FT                   RRRPGQLHTSPRQEPDLVTILSGVYQNKTTGTPISLLIENKDVSSSSYEQLQHCYRPGH
FT                   AQFAYEGKYGFADNRGGGRASARETASRVAAGVIAKKILLSQRIETLAFLSGFGTLESK
FT                   NYPKLSDSLIQQVHTSPFYTLLPQEEIQNLLLLNPDDSFGGVVSFITSPLPIGLGEPVF
FT                   GKLPALLAAAMMSIPAAKGFEIGAGFSSSQMTGSAYLDAFIADESGVSLQSNRCGGALG
FT                   GISIGQPLEGRVAFKPTSSIKKPCSSVLKDGTPIAYRTPNQGRHDPCVAIRAVAVVEAM
FT                   LDLTLVDLLLQHRCTQL"
FT   gene            421564..422685
FT                   /gene="aroB"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01910"
FT   CDS_pept        421564..422685
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aroB"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01910"
FT                   /product="3-dehydroquinate synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.3.4"
FT                   /note="COG0337 3-dehydroquinate synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01910"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18064"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18064.1"
FT                   /translation="MIELVTDSPHPIHLVDSLQNPKLFASLSTDFPLIFITNTKLNALI
FT                   LPPLLDLARSLGFSVETLTIPEGEETKTGDTFLSLHQQLTDLNVPRQATLIGVGGGVIL
FT                   DIAGFVAATHCRGMPFIAIPTTLVAMIDASIGGKNGINLNHIKNRIGSFYLPKAVWICP
FT                   RKLSFLPQQELHHGIAECIKHAYIADSAILPLLQDPNALKKEDKLSLLIKKNCLCKASV
FT                   VQQDVRDYAKRQILNFGHTLGHALEMLFIGKIPHSCAISVGMVLETKLSLSLGVARSPA
FT                   ILHSLIQDLLRYQLPVSLKDLYMRAQIPPHNCDQILSALTYDKKKQNTPLPPFVMIEEI
FT                   GLAASFDGRFCQTISKHILTKVLEEEFYAMHNN"
FT   gene            422666..424102
FT                   /gene="aroDE"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01915"
FT   CDS_pept        422666..424102
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aroDE"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01915"
FT                   /product="bifunctional 3-dehydroquinate
FT                   dehydratase/shikimate dehydrogenase protein"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.25"
FT                   /note="COG0710 3-dehydroquinate dehydratase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01915"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18065"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18065.1"
FT                   /translation="MLCTTISGPSFLEAKKQILRSLKECHCFEMRVDLLSVSCLELKKL
FT                   MELAPISILAWKKPESCSQADWIDKMQSLAELNPNYLDLEKDFPEEDMIRIRQLHPQIK
FT                   IIRSLHTSEHTDIIQLYAHMRSSAADYYKFAVSSSSTTDLLDICHQKRSLPENTTVVCL
FT                   GGMGRPSRILSPILQNPFTYARSTGSSPVAPGQFSLKHHYFYNFASLSAQSPICALIGD
FT                   TSRSIGHLTHNPFFSQLGVACPYIKLPLTPQELPKFFSTIRTQPFLGVSVTSPLKTAVL
FT                   PFLDKQAPSVKASGSCNTLVIRQGEIEGHDTDGEGLFSVLMQHQIPLNNQRVAIIGAGG
FT                   AAQSIATRLSRANCELLIFNRTKAHAEDLASRCQAKAFSLEELPLHRVSLIINCLPPSC
FT                   TIPKAVAPCVVDINTIPKHSTFTQYARSQGSSIIYGHEMFTQQALLQFRLWFPTLSFKH
FT                   LEKTFIRRAAVLASLFSIAP"
FT   gene            424144..424929
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01920"
FT   CDS_pept        424144..424929
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01920"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01920"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18066"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18066.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLCFILFLLLSPLISEASQHIITVKTIHEIASDILYDDANYWLI
FT                   FDIDDVLFEGAEALSHSAWFERSIQGMRALGTSEQEAWDTLYPDWLSIQRQGSIKQIET
FT                   AIPLLITKVQNQNKIVFAYSERKVCAQDVTLEQLAKINLSFEKANLPYTSLPSNICFTK
FT                   GVLFGSEIHKGPGLQRFLDAQPSLPEKVIYIDNEKYNVLRIGEVCKQKNIPYLGIVYTA
FT                   SKYHPPIYLPDIARIQYLYRQKLISNEAAALLSRHRLDK"
FT   gene            425071..426399
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01925"
FT   CDS_pept        425071..426399
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01925"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01925"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18067"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18067.1"
FT                   /translation="MQAAHHHYHRYTDKLHRQNHKKDLISPKPTEQEACNTSSLSKELI
FT                   PLSEQRGLLSPICDFISERPCLHGVSVRNLKQALKNSAGTQIALDWSILPQWFNPRVSH
FT                   APKLSIRDFGYSAHQTVTEATPPCWQNCFNPSAAVTIYDSSYGKGVFQISYTLVRYWRE
FT                   NAATAGDAMMLAGSINDYPSRQNIFSQFTFSQNFPNERVSLTIGQYSLYAIDGTLYNND
FT                   QQLGFISYALSQNPTATYSSGSLGAYLQVAPTASTSLQIGFQDAYNISGSSIKWSNLTK
FT                   NRYNFHGFASWAPRCCLGSGQYSVLLYVTRQVPEQMEQTMGWSVNASQHISSKLYVFGR
FT                   YSGVTGHVFPINRTYSFGMASANLFNRNPQDLFGIACAFNNVHLSASPNTKRKYETVIE
FT                   GFATIGCGPYLSFAPDFQLYLYPALRPNKQSARVYSVRANLAI"
FT   gene            426468..427055
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01930"
FT   CDS_pept        426468..427055
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01930"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG1945 Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01930"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18068"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18068.1"
FT                   /translation="MPYGTRYPTLAFHTGGVGESDDGMPPQPFETFCYDSALLQAKIEN
FT                   FNIVPYTSVLPKELFGNILPVDQCTKFFKHGAVLEVIMAGRGATVTDGTQAIATGVGIC
FT                   WGKDKNGELIRGWAAEYVEFFPTWIDDEIAESHAKMWLKKSLQHELDLRSISKHSEFQY
FT                   FHNYINIRKKFGFCLTALGFLNFENAAPAVIQ"
FT   gene            427071..428522
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01935"
FT   CDS_pept        427071..428522
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01935"
FT                   /product="arginine/ornithine antiporter"
FT                   /note="COG0531 Amino acid transporters"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01935"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18069"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18069.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLKKRSPTSILGTLALTGIVISSMIGGGIFSLPQNMVASASAGA
FT                   VMLAWMLSGIGIFFIANTFKTLSIIRPDLKAGIYTYSREGFGPYVGFTIAWGYWLCQIF
FT                   GNVDYAVITMDALNYFFPPYFAGGNTIPAILLGSLLIWIFNYIVLRGIRQASFVNIIGA
FT                   VCTLIPLLLFILITARFFKFSIFKTDFWGTAPQHTLGSIGSQLKSTMLVTLWAFIGIEG
FT                   AVVISGRAANLSSVGKATILGFSGCLLIYVLLSLLPFGSLFQYQLAKIADPSTAGVLNI
FT                   LVGKWGEVLMNTGLLIAVLTSWLSWTILASEIPYAAAKNGTFPECFAIENSKHAPSFSL
FT                   FMTSGLMQITMLLVYFSSNAWNTMLEITGVMVLPAYLTSSLFLVKFSLSKKYPKQAAIK
FT                   ARIAMITSLLGSLYSLWLIYAGGLQHLFMVAILLALGIPFYVDSGIRHKQEKTFLNRKE
FT                   ILKMTIVALAALLAIFLFSANKIHL"
FT   gene            428694..429752
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01940"
FT   CDS_pept        428694..429752
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01940"
FT                   /product="putative oxidoreductase"
FT                   /note="COG0665 Glycine/D-amino acid oxidases (deaminating)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01940"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18070"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18070.1"
FT                   /translation="MHIAVLGAGYAGLSVTWHLLLYTQGRISVDLFDPTPIGSGASGLS
FT                   SGLLHGFTGKKAIKPPLANLGITTTHSLITKASLSIGEPIVTSNGILRPAASQEQATIF
FT                   MQRAQEFPDETEWWDKARCEITVPGMVIADGLGALYIKHGVTIDNDKYISGLWNACASL
FT                   GTQYYDELIDDISAIAEFYDHIIVTPGANADILPELKHLPLSKVKGQLVEIAWPAEIPM
FT                   PPFSINGPKYMVADTTRNTCILGATFEHNQPDATPDAQVAYQEIMPPILALFPGLKDAQ
FT                   VLNYYAGMRSSSPTHLPMISRVQEKLWYLGGLGSKGLLYHGLLGDMLAQALLRDSTAYI
FT                   AKEFLYTPEGAA"
FT   gene            complement(429794..430774)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01945"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(429794..430774)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01945"
FT                   /product="malate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.37"
FT                   /note="COG0039 Malate/lactate dehydrogenases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01945"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18071"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18071.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSQTVSVAVTGGTGQIAYSFLFSLAHGDVFGLDCGIDLRIYDIP
FT                   GTERALSGVRMELDDGAFPLLQRVQVTTSLHDAFDGIDAAFLIGSVPRGPGMERRDLLK
FT                   KNGEIFATQGKALNTTAKRDAKIFVVGNPVNTNCWIAMNHAPRLLRKNFHAMLRLDQNR
FT                   MHSMLSHRAEVPLSAVSQVVVWGNHSAKQVPDFTQALINDRPIAETIADRDWLENIMVP
FT                   SVQSRGSAVIEARGKSSAASAARALAEAARSIYQPKEGEWFSSGVCSDHNPYGLPEDLI
FT                   FGFPCRMLATGEYEVIPRLPWDAFIRGKMQISLDEILQEKASVSL"
FT   gene            complement(431220..432797)
FT                   /gene="pgi"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01950"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(431220..432797)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pgi"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01950"
FT                   /product="glucose-6-phosphate isomerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.3.1.9"
FT                   /note="COG0166 Glucose-6-phosphate isomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01950"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18072"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18072.1"
FT                   /translation="MMGKGFLDCESLVALQEMALHPIDLTASGCLSEERIQKNSLSAEG
FT                   FTYSYATERVDDRCLEALQGLTEERELIKQMECMQQGAIMNRIEGFQSESRPVLHTATR
FT                   AWVRDQDLHEEAAAIARHSKEEALRLAEFLYIARAKFSTLVQMGIGGSELGPKAMYFAM
FT                   QGSCPSDKRIFFVSNIDPDNAAEVLREIDLEQTLVVVVSKSGTTLEPAANEELFRQAYQ
FT                   NKGLSIAEHFVAVTSQGSPMDDKSRYLEVFHLWDSIGGRFSATSMVGGVVLGFAFGYEA
FT                   FIEFLQGAAAIDAHALTPKMRENLPLLSAMLGVWNRNLLGYPTTAVIPYSTGLKYFTAH
FT                   LQQCGMESNGKSISREGKEISFRTSPIIWGDVGTNCQHSFFQSLHQGTDIVPVEFIGFL
FT                   HNQRGLDCVLSGSSSSQKLFANLVAQSLALAQGRDNANSNKRFKGNRPSSILVAQQLSP
FT                   RIAGSLLAFYEHKFAFQGFCWGINSFDQEGVSLGKELATQIIGIMSGNTPVEFSEARGM
FT                   LRLFNVLT"
FT   gene            complement(432910..434253)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01955"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(432910..434253)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01955"
FT                   /product="GTP binding protein"
FT                   /note="COG2262 GTPases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01955"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18073"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18073.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKDNRDGKKEWQSAIGWRFLLPREEQDPAQALAVCCYTNRAEQD
FT                   RVPEYVEELISLANSCDLSVLETCTWLLRAPSSSFYLNEGKLEEIERILEEFPTIGTLL
FT                   IDEEISPSQQRNLEKRLRVVVLDRTELILEIFASRALTAEAGLQVELAQARYLLPRLKR
FT                   MWGHLSRQKSGGSGGGFVKGEGEKQIELDRRIVRERIHKLSRDLKNVERQREERRKAKK
FT                   RNQIPTFALIGYTNSGKSTLLNLLTSADTYVENKLFATLDPKTRRCVLPCGQRVLLTDT
FT                   VGFIRKLPHTLVAAFKSTLEAALQEDILLHVVDASHPLALEHVETTKAILQELGITQPQ
FT                   VITVLNKMDKVADGVTASRLRLMSPNPVCVSAKTGEGIRELLRSMEDMVQEEYPQATLH
FT                   LPYKEYGLFTELCDAGLVISHYYENDLLIVKAFLPNNLQKRYSEYIVE"
FT   gene            complement(434266..435066)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01960"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(434266..435066)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01960"
FT                   /product="metal-dependent hydrolase"
FT                   /note="COG1235 Metal-dependent hydrolases of the
FT                   beta-lactamase superfamily I"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01960"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18074"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18074.1"
FT                   /translation="MEETSSSGKIVFLGTGDSEGIPVPFCSCEVCSQGRICRLRSSVWV
FT                   QSQGKNFIIDTGPDLRTQLLRYRVPRLDGVFLTHPHYDHIGGIDDLRSWYITHLESVPI
FT                   ILSSFTYDYLCKTKEHLVQKETPNNSLAASLRYTILNEKCGEQEFLGIPFTYVSYFQKN
FT                   CQVTGYRFGDLAYLTDMSHYDEQIVDYLQGVNTIIVSASLGVLPKAFGSRTPSHLTLEQ
FT                   ADLLMEKVGASRLVITHVSHYLHKVLEKDVTRECAYDGMELLWT"
FT   gene            complement(435095..435868)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01965"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(435095..435868)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01965"
FT                   /product="arginine binding protein"
FT                   /note="COG0834 ABC-type amino acid transport/signal
FT                   transduction systems, periplasmic component/domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01965"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18075"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18075.1"
FT                   /translation="MCIKRKKTWIAFLAVVCSFCLTGCLKEGGDSNSEKFIVGTNATYP
FT                   PFEFVDKRGEVVGFDIDLAREISNKLGKTLDVREFSFDALILNLKQHRIDAVITGMSIT
FT                   PSRLKEILMIPYYGEEIKHLVLVFKGENKHPLPLTQYRSVAVQTGTYQEAYLQSLSEVH
FT                   IRSFDSTLEVLMEVMHGKSPVAVLEPSIAQVVLKDFPALSTATIDLPEDQWVLGYGIGV
FT                   ASDRPALALKIEAAVQEIRKEGVLAELEQKWGLNN"
FT   gene            complement(435937..436773)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01970"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(435937..436773)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01970"
FT                   /product="3-deoxy-7-phosphoheptulonate synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.54"
FT                   /note="COG2876 3-deoxy-D-arabino-heptulosonate 7-phosphate
FT                   (DAHP) synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01970"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18076"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18076.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKKRVPLPHVFNSNRSPVIRLSETVSIGGGTPIIIAGPCTLESQ
FT                   EHAITLGLQVKSAGAHIFRGSIRKPRTNPHSFQGWPPDHVVWHSRAKAVHGLLTETEVL
FT                   DVRDVEITAEHVDLLRVGARNMQNFVLLDEVGQSHRPVILKRNPSATISEWLSAAEYLL
FT                   QHASCPGVILCERGIRTFETTTRYTLDLNTVAWIKKETSLPVIVDPSHASGRRDLVLPL
FT                   ARAAIALGADGLMIEVHEHPELALCDGSQHILPCELEELGLWVQEVGSLETGAVFV"
FT   gene            complement(436910..437101)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01975"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(436910..437101)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01975"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01975"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18077"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18077.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKQKCRLFFIQGVMCLTCSLLCYCRKLLKGRAEYADEALFQAFL
FT                   TTLIDVISDIKQLPNGSE"
FT   gene            437284..438015
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01980"
FT   CDS_pept        437284..438015
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01980"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01980"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18078"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18078.1"
FT                   /translation="MFGSIPCYPGYNNIPAYSNSYFYCTLCDGVVSPTNVDIAIVVPNK
FT                   PTAHSESKLSVLRCKNHPVKGLHSGGPITSLRGLIPFSSTLLEETHQKMLNLCARVHCL
FT                   DVLTVCGTLIASLLAITGAILQFIVAVPIPTFIPLILFGVAIAFYLGAFLCTRISQKDT
FT                   LRWQALSKNIIRSSHNVPVQAGTERYTLLTEFPPTCYENHSIDLYSIRPSSWCAPRVVV
FT                   KKTACKLSARIQKILKNQRGH"
FT   gene            complement(438026..439645)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01985"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(438026..439645)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01985"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG1413 FOG: HEAT repeat"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01985"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18079"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18079.1"
FT                   /translation="MCCVDGSNSIQQRMRFCEYRTAAQEAKTSLSSDCSLLEARLALRA
FT                   LAKHHEYSAWREAFLRSQERFPSLEADRDIHEDLAASLLQKNIRHSSLTVRVITILAVG
FT                   MARDYRLVPIVLQALSDDSDTVREIAVQVAVMYGSSCLLRAVGDLAKNDSSIQVRITAY
FT                   RAAAVLEIQDLVPHLRVVVQNTQLDGTERREAWRSLCVLTRPHSGVLTGIDQALMTCEM
FT                   LKEYPEKCTEEQIRTLLAADHPEVQVATLQIILRGGRVFRSSSIMESVQKLACNSLSAR
FT                   VQMQAAAILYLEGDPFGEDKLTEGLSATSSILCEAASEAVCSLGIHGVHLAGRFLSKVQ
FT                   GMRSRVNLAFALLVSREKVEEAGDVVASFIHRIEPCRAIEQFLCEDQKIFVASSPLQVE
FT                   IMKRDLAKKIIRLLVAAQYSKAKMVVAQYLAGQQVGWSFCSEVFWEEGDSEDFVEPLQE
FT                   ESFAFALEKALSFLQREGGEAGLHAVISLYPHSRWQDKLTILEAIAYSENRIATCFLRE
FT                   RCLQEAASLQSAAAGAVFALFK"
FT   gene            complement(439660..439995)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01990"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(439660..439995)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01990"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG0537 Diadenosine tetraphosphate (Ap4A) hydrolase
FT                   and other HIT family hydrolases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01990"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18080"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18080.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTIFERIIEGAVECDKVFEDENFIVIKDKFPQAPVHLLIIPKKH
FT                   IEKLQDIQGDDFLLLAEAGKIIQLMARNFGIENGYRVVVNNGLEGGQSVFHLHIHLLGG
FT                   GLLGSIA"
FT   gene            complement(439992..440861)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01995"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(439992..440861)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_01995"
FT                   /product="MYG1 protein"
FT                   /note="COG4286 Uncharacterized conserved protein related to
FT                   MYG1 family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_01995"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18081"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18081.1"
FT                   /translation="MQIPRSVGTHDGSFHADEVTACALLIMFDLVDENKIVRTRDPQKL
FT                   AQCEYVCDVGGRYSTEHKRFDHHQVSYTGSWSSAGMVLDYLHGLGFLSHDEYEYLNNTL
FT                   VHGVDEQDNGRFFSKEGFCSFSDIIKIYNPLEEGGNTDKEFFFALRFAIDLLTRLREKF
FT                   CYDRVCRDIVKQVMEKESVCLRFDRPLAWQENFFSLGGESHPAAFVSFPCSDQWILRGI
FT                   PPTLDRRMEVRIPFPEEWAGLLGDQLVQATGIPGAIFCHKGLFLSVWDSQESCEEALNL
FT                   VLKQQRLV"
FT   gene            441148..443223
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02000"
FT   CDS_pept        441148..443223
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02000"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG1611 Predicted Rossmann fold nucleotide-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02000"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18082"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18082.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLFHSHHDAVSPDSYLCSSLQLVGTGVYEGEIEIQNIPSYFLGF
FT                   QLPSHCIHLNLKSSLAQLGIDASLLHCELSKNQHRAHIHAQFTGHGPIAESMLALLQPG
FT                   DRVAKLFAADDRRLVRSPDYLESMLKNTDKAGHPLLCFGKKLEHLISFDVVDDRLVVSL
FT                   PTLPGVVRYDSDIYGLLPLIQKSLSNPKLSIRHFLALYQQIVEGQHVSCGNHILLIKTE
FT                   PLHIRTVFARVVNQLLPQGLSHTSANILEPTTRESGDIFEFFGNPSAQIERIPLEFFTI
FT                   EPYKEHSYFCNRDLLQTILQSESEIKKIFETAPKEPVKAATYLSKGSEISSLHTDSWLT
FT                   GSAAAYQYSEQADKNEYTHAQPCYPFLEAMEMGLINSEGALLTRYFPSASLKGMLISYH
FT                   VRHYLKQIYFQVPSYTHGNYFSHNDRGLLLDLQQADIDVFWADEESGRVLQYTKRRDKN
FT                   SGMFVIKNRVEEFRSAYFIAIYGSRLLENNFSAQLHTLLAGLQQAAHTLGIPGFSKPTP
FT                   LAVITGGGTGVMATGNRVAKELGILSCGTVLDLEASPAQIDQPTNEFLDAKMTYRLPQL
FT                   IERQEHFYADLPILVVGGVGTDFELYLELVYLKTGAKPPTPIFLIGPIEYWKEKVAHAY
FT                   EINLKAGTIRGSEWISNCLYCITSPEAGIAVFEQFLAGELPIGYDYPPAPDGLVIV"
FT   gene            complement(443237..443584)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02005"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(443237..443584)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02005"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG1872 Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18083"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18083.1"
FT                   /translation="MRFLLKLLSKEKENILLEGFWVLEVRVTTKARENRVVCLEDGILR
FT                   VRVTEVPEKGKANDAVVALLANFLSIPKSDVTLIAGEASRRKKVLLPRSIKAFLLEQFP
FT                   SESSSTTGKKS"
FT   gene            443766..444992
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02010"
FT   CDS_pept        443766..444992
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02010"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18084"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18084.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKPLRFGYFFCAIYFTLLQAAFAKEPNSCPDCQNNWKEVTHTDQ
FT                   LPENIIHADDACYHSGYVQALIDMHFLDSCCQVIVENQTAYLFSLPTDDVTRNAIINLI
FT                   KDLPFIHSVEICQASYQTCHHQGPHGKTSLPEQRSFCTKVCGKEAIWLPQNTILFSPLV
FT                   ADPRQATNSAGIRFNDEVLGKRVGSATFGGDFIFLRLFDISRFHGDMDIGLQGAVFSVF
FT                   DLDHPEACMVNSDFFVAALCNFAVNKWSYRFRLWHLSSHLGDEFILANQLPPKKRYNRS
FT                   DEAVDFFASFRYTPQIRVYGGIGYIISRDLTFPEDPLYFEGGIELRPFGLREDNLHAQP
FT                   VFAMHFRFWEEHDFSIDQTYIVGMEWSKFQDVGRKVRAVLEYHQGFSHEGQFVREECDY
FT                   YGFRLSYGF"
FT   gene            445100..446284
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02015"
FT   CDS_pept        445100..446284
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02015"
FT                   /product="L,L-diaminopimelate aminotransferase"
FT                   /note="COG0436 Aspartate/tyrosine/aromatic
FT                   aminotransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02015"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18085"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18085.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRNPRFVSLTKNYLFADLQKRVAQFRLENPQHTVINLSIGDTTQ
FT                   PLNASVAEAFASSIARLSSPTTCRGYGPDFGLPALRQKLSEDFYRGFVDAKEIFISDGA
FT                   KVDLFRLLSFFGPNQTVAIQDPSYPAYLDIARLTGAKEIIALPCLQENAFFPEFPEDTH
FT                   IDILCLCSPNNPTGTVLNKDQLRAIVHYAIEHEILILFDAAYSTFISDPSLPKSIFEIP
FT                   DARFCAIEINSFSKPLGFAGIRLGWTVIPQELTYADGHFVIQDWERFLSTTFNGASIPA
FT                   QEAGVAGLSILPQLEAIHYYRENSDLLRKALLATGFEVFGGEHAPYLWVKPTQANISDR
FT                   DLFDFFLREYHIAITPGIGFGRSGSGFVRFSSLGKREDILAACERLQMAPALQS"
FT   gene            446292..447299
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02020"
FT   CDS_pept        446292..447299
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02020"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG2984 ABC-type uncharacterized transport system,
FT                   periplasmic component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18086"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18086.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLRKFCGYLFCSSLVCSFISVIVVSFRSEPITPSVAIFSSFSHN
FT                   SLSECIESCQKELTSFGNMPTISLFNSEDNVVKARKIARTLHKDPNVVMIITLGPIATK
FT                   VMSQIETQKPIIYAVVPAGEALRFPKEQVNIYGVNDSVDTNQCCFAIHAVTNNANSLVY
FT                   LQPHEPFPSSLQEEITNKLRASGIKVTELPISAANMSSRIQFIAENRPSAVFFPLSSLS
FT                   EKMGTTLIKSILKENIPLITDDSSLVMEGACAACSVDYKLSGKQIACIVRYLLSKKNNE
FT                   EHLNQISAEPILSKITFNEEIIRFLGLPFNVAPAHQFISFHSADNTGLVTLQIP"
FT   gene            complement(447305..448438)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02025"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(447305..448438)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02025"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02025"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18087"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18087.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSIQGTSGSSPERLPNSREDEGMNPEGVTPSGQTISFSAVGKST
FT                   SAEDIQQLALPIIQSDAMASSPSVGGAVGEVEVAEIIADVMEKNDANVQKLDEDMEALL
FT                   QAISSSEEQLESPGVRNKSALKGTNRSNSHREEIARNQRLRSLSVRHGLAYNRHSLRRL
FT                   ARGIRHHAGLVTASFATLHKTLRAVPQEDLKSILGKDSDTVLARLHKLGLEVNEKGEWR
FT                   LRANGEVGSINQSICNLARSAERLHDDGPLSINDQASEEEVTACCSAGRRACQFLQEHL
FT                   MGALRAIYYQILRFFHWISRRVEVEPEDTDYYMRPGIFINPYASYLSSSPSVEDPRSLR
FT                   DRLRDGGALSGEDTLFSMPQDESLDSESVSDDDRGFQ"
FT   gene            448639..450384
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02030"
FT   CDS_pept        448639..450384
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02030"
FT                   /product="prolyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.15"
FT                   /note="COG0442 Prolyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18088"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18088.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTSLLFYRTSKNANKEASVLSYELLQKAGYLFKTSKGIYSYTPL
FT                   FQRVILKMTEIIREELNAIGGQEVCLPLLQPAELWEKTGRWKAFLSEKLLYVLKDRENK
FT                   AMCLAPTHEEVVSEFVAQWLTGREQLPIHLYQIGTKFRDEIRPRFGLMRAKEFLMEDSY
FT                   TFSDSPEQMEEQYAKLRLAYQRIFDRLNLKYVIVAADGGKIGKGKSEEFHVLCSLGEDT
FT                   ICVSGSYGANVEAAQAIPPSYVYDSNLLPVEEVATPNIRTIENLEVFFNTPKHKILKTL
FT                   VVKTCQKDSEKFFAICIRGDRQINLTKVASFLQVDDCELASEEEILKHLHVEKGFIGPL
FT                   YCPIPCYADETTRPMTNFICANNQKDVHCKHVNWGRDIPLPAFGDFLLAEAGDLCPQNG
FT                   GAPYEIFQGVEVAHIFNLGTRYTESFSVGFQDKNGDKQLCWMGTYGIGVGRTLAACIEQ
FT                   LADNKGLVWPLAVAPFSITILYNGGDTEGEATALQLYQSLNTEGFEPLLDDRNERLGFK
FT                   LKDSDLLGIPYKLIIGKSFQSTGLLEIESRSGEKCNVSPENLLDWCSKNLPCHTRKIPP
FT                   LREQN"
FT   gene            450471..451631
FT                   /gene="hrcA"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02035"
FT   CDS_pept        450471..451631
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hrcA"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02035"
FT                   /product="heat-inducible transcription repressor"
FT                   /note="COG1420 Transcriptional regulator of heat shock
FT                   gene"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02035"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18089"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18089.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQLRASKKDSKISYVLLMATKLYLEGGQPVGSKLLKETYCSDLS
FT                   SATIRNYFAQLETDGFLRKNHISGGRIPTDLAFRYYADHNAPFLEQEEILAIQQKLTEL
FT                   PEYSKNIVKDLQKASEVLSDILQLPVCFSSPRFESDSVINIQLVAIDDQRVVFVLSTEF
FT                   GQVFTDVLWLPEQLPENSLKRIEGFLQNYLRKQPSDSLLSQKEEDLGMVLYNEVVVRYL
FT                   TRYCHFSEEDLYQTGLSRLLKYETFKDPETLAQGLAFFENRKHMCQLLNTYLHKETPTA
FT                   FIGRELTDIVGNTDPSCAVITIPYYMDRTPLGAFGVLGPMNLPYQQVFGTLSLFTERLK
FT                   VILTQSFYKFKLSFRRPCPTDPRCSQRPAELTRSSSIKLLPAKELS"
FT   gene            451628..452200
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02040"
FT   CDS_pept        451628..452200
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02040"
FT                   /product="HSP-70 cofactor"
FT                   /note="COG0576 Molecular chaperone GrpE (heat shock
FT                   protein)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18090"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18090.1"
FT                   /translation="MTETPNTSSEEIQTSEPSPDNELQVLQQENANLKAELQEQNDRYL
FT                   MALAEAENSRKRLQKERTEMMQYAVENALMDFLPPIESMEKALGFASQTSEEIKNWAIG
FT                   FQMILQQFKQIFEEKGVVEYSSKGELFNPYLHEAVEIEETTTIPEGTILEEFTKGYKIG
FT                   DRPIRVAKVKVAKLPAKGNSDSNEEKE"
FT   gene            452226..454208
FT                   /gene="dnaK"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02045"
FT   CDS_pept        452226..454208
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaK"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02045"
FT                   /product="molecular chaperone DnaK"
FT                   /note="COG0443 Molecular chaperone"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02045"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18091"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18091.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEKRKSNKIIGIDLGTTNSCVSVMEGGQPKVIASSEGTRTTPSI
FT                   VAFKGGETLVGIPAKRQAVTNPEKTLASTKRFIGRKFSEVESEIKTVPYKVAPNSKGDA
FT                   VFDVEQKLYTPEEIGAQILMKMKETAEAYLGETVTEAVITVPAYFNDSQRASTKDAGRI
FT                   AGLDVKRIIPEPTAAALAYGIDKEGDKKIAVFDLGGGTFDISILEIGDGVFEVLSTNGD
FT                   THLGGDDFDGVIINWMLDEFKKQEGIDLSKDNMALQRLKDAAEKAKIELSGVSSTEINQ
FT                   PFITIDANGPKHLALTLTRAQFEHLASSLIERTKQPCAQALKDAKLSASDIDDVLLVGG
FT                   MSRMPAVQAVVKEIFGKEPNKGVNPDEVVAIGAAIQGGVLGGEVKDVLLLDVIPLSLGI
FT                   ETLGGVMTPLVERNTTIPTQKKQIFSTAADNQPAVTIVVLQGERPMAKDNKEIGRFDLT
FT                   DIPPAPRGHPQIEVTFDIDANGILHVSAKDAASGREQKIRIEASSGLKEDEIQQMIRDA
FT                   ELHKEEDKQRKEASDVKNEADGMIFRAEKAVKDYHDKIPAELVKEIEEHIEKVRQAIKE
FT                   DASTTAIKAASDELSTHMQKIGEAMQAQSASAAASSAANAQGGPNINSEDLKKHSFSTR
FT                   PPAGGSASSTDNIEDADVEIVDKPE"
FT   gene            454501..456585
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02050"
FT   CDS_pept        454501..456585
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02050"
FT                   /product="exoribonuclease II"
FT                   /note="COG0557 Exoribonuclease R"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18092"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18092.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKAKNKKKFLKNRKQVLVPGTLFVHSRKGFGFVSPDQPELYPFD
FT                   IFISASDLKGALDGDHVLVALPFSLRGGEKRKGVIHKVLSRGKTVLVGTIVSLINPTLA
FT                   MVYVNTIGPEHPLKAELLPKRTYKLGDRLLLKTPVWKENYPSKEPPPLAMLEFIGNISN
FT                   AKTDFPVIKAEFSITEEFPDAVVQEASQFLQKHVTQALHSRKDLRDLLCFTIDSSSAKD
FT                   FDDAVSLTYDHEGNYILGVHIADVSHYVTPNSALDREAAKRCNSIYFPGKVIPMLPSAL
FT                   SDNLCSLKPNVDRLAVSVFMTFSKEGFLSDYRILRSVIRSKYRMTYDEVDEIIEKKQTH
FT                   PISKTILKMAELSRIFSDIREQRGCTRLVLPSFTMSLDNLQEPVALIENKQTAAHKLIE
FT                   EFMLKANEVIAYHISHQGITMPFRTHEPPNEESLLVFQETAKAMGFTITQTPAQEPDYQ
FT                   YLLQETTAGHPLEPILHSQFVRSMKTASYSTENKGHYGLCLDYYTHFTSPIRRYVDLIV
FT                   HRLLFHPLSVEEEHLEQIVRACSSQERIAAKAEGAFVNIKKARFLKKFIEEQPATLYKA
FT                   FIITASPEGISFVLPEFCHEGFIPAAKLPQAYVLQTKIGLEELPEHLRPGAVISVQLAS
FT                   VTLLTQSIEWTLVEATTKAKAKRTSKKKKTESVTTKEKKKSPAKKKKGATKTKKGSGKN
FT                   "
FT   gene            456841..457605
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02055"
FT   CDS_pept        456841..457605
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02055"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG1579 Zn-ribbon protein, possibly nucleic
FT                   acid-binding"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02055"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18093"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18093.1"
FT                   /translation="MHDALQSILAIQELDIKMIRLMRVKKEHQNELAKIQALKTDIRRK
FT                   VKEKEQEMEKLKDQIKGGEKRIQEISDQINKLENQQAAVKKMDEFNALTQEMTAANKER
FT                   RTLEHQLSDLMDKQAGSEDLLISLKESLSSTENSSSAIEEEIRENIRKINEEGRSLLSQ
FT                   RTQLKETTDPELFSIYERLLNNKKDRVVVPIENRVCSGCHIALTPQHENLVRKQDHLVF
FT                   CEHCSRILYWQELQSPSAEGATTKRRRRRTAV"
FT   gene            complement(458028..459014)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02060"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(458028..459014)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02060"
FT                   /product="carbohydrate isomerase"
FT                   /note="COG0794 Predicted sugar phosphate isomerase involved
FT                   in capsule formation"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18094"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18094.1"
FT                   /translation="MYVPGIAENLCLDIFHKQKQVISQYFASFHYDCVHQLTEKLLCHQ
FT                   GSLFFSGIGKSGCIARKLVATMQSFGEKAFFLSGDLLHGDLGVVSPGDIVCLFSNSGET
FT                   REILEWIPHLKNRPVFLVGITAAPCSSLAAFSDFVIVLPKLEELDPFNLMPTTSTTCQL
FT                   LFSDLLAMTLLRCRKISLSDYGSNHPSGQIGLKANGKVKDYLYPRTEVPFCSPLTTVAE
FT                   SLPTLSSYGYGCVCVVNELFELLGIFTDGDLRRGLSEYGGDILAYPLQQIMTRNPKVIS
FT                   EDSDVLLSLEMMESGNPVTVLPVVDAQQQRFIVGLLHMHALARAGLL"
FT   gene            complement(459046..460212)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02065"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(459046..460212)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02065"
FT                   /product="branched-chain alpha-keto acid dehydrogenase
FT                   subunit E2"
FT                   /note="COG0508 Pyruvate/2-oxoglutarate dehydrogenase
FT                   complex, dihydrolipoamide acyltransferase (E2) component,
FT                   and related enzymes"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02065"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18095"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18095.1"
FT                   /translation="MFEFRFPKIGETASGGIVVRWLKQVGDPVQKDEPLIEVSTDKIAT
FT                   ELAPSQAGILEECLVQEGEEVFPGDILARLLETAAANTPVKSPVENPVREENHSVDREQ
FT                   KWFSPAVLGFAQREGLDLQELQKISGTGEGGRITRKDVEHYLSDKREPRDPICSKEENR
FT                   IPLSPLRRAIASSLRQSSEEVPHASLVVDVDVTDLMNLISAERERFTAAHGVKLTITSF
FT                   IIQCLAKSLEQFPLLNGSLDGDTIVLKKAINVGVAVNLNKEGVVVPVIHNCQDRGLVSI
FT                   AKVLADLSSRARSNKLDSSETKGGSVTVTNFGVTGALIGMPIIRYPEVAILGIGTIQKR
FT                   VVVRDDDSLAIRKMMCVTLTFDHRILDGIYGGEFLTALKNRLESVTMS"
FT   gene            complement(460458..461696)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02070"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(460458..461696)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02070"
FT                   /product="Sodium:dicarboxylate symport protein"
FT                   /note="COG1301 Na+/H+-dicarboxylate symporters"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18096"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18096.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLWMKIFIGLIIGVVSGLILEDKAVFVKPFGDIFLNLLSMVVYP
FT                   LVFCSMVLGIASISDMKKLGRIGLRSLGLYLATTSVAIGIGLAFALFFSPGKGCDLQGF
FT                   NAVDLASSGSSGGMNFLATFAQVFPSNPLRSFVEGNILQIIIFALFTGIAMRLAGEAAR
FT                   PVERFVHGCNEIMLRMVNMIMSFAPYGVAASMAWISGNHGLTVLLQLGKFLVVYYLACI
FT                   CHAILIFGGLVRLGCRSSFSKFLSSMMDAISCAVSTASSSATLPVTMRCVSKNLGVSSE
FT                   VSGFVLPLGATVNMNGTAIFQGMAAVFIAQAYNCPLSLTSLLLLVVTATFSAVGSAGVP
FT                   GGGMITLGSVLTSVGLPIQGIAVLAGIDRLRDIIGTPMNILGDAVVALYIADGEGEFSS
FT                   SNEGEEDILPQNG"
FT   gene            complement(461693..462802)
FT                   /gene="lpxK"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02075"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(461693..462802)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lpxK"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02075"
FT                   /product="tetraacyldisaccharide 4'-kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.130"
FT                   /note="COG1663 Tetraacyldisaccharide-1-P 4'-kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02075"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18097"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18097.1"
FT                   /translation="MRFSFFSGIRDLFRHLIISATSGALSDRLGWLWAVIARVFSGSVW
FT                   LRHKIAKSPHQVQATVVSVGNIVVGGTGKTPLVLWLAQALHERGLSCAVLSRGYKGKYS
FT                   KKKAFTIVNPALHTASCVGDEPLLLAKYLPSGTVRIQKDRKTLAEKSAGDFDVLLLDDG
FT                   FQYNRLHKDVEIVLVNGSDPFGGGSFFPKGRLRDFPERLAKADYVMINGRCSPSDQREL
FT                   DRLHPEEKIVIEPQISEIVWLNQSVNMPRDHWEGLGVGVFCGLGFPKGFLAMLRDAGIH
FT                   VLGTYLLPDHVGITKQELELFCKKIILRQGVGILCTEKDSVKIGALAEEISFPVGEVRM
FT                   RFSCVCNERRMVAMLDAIEAIQKNKRVTT"
FT   gene            complement(462968..463777)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02080"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(462968..463777)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02080"
FT                   /product="23S rRNA methyltransferase"
FT                   /note="COG0566 rRNA methylases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18098"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18098.1"
FT                   /translation="MEFIGKNNARVKSALALKRQRARNSTYFLLEGFREIHRALISGYR
FT                   CSHVFCGELIADKEIALDRELTSLGIEKLYCSKDILEKLSFKENPENFIAVFEKKELSC
FT                   QEFLGLQRKNQAPFYLIVEQAEKPGNIGALLRIADGAGVDGVILCDPVVDLYNPNVIRS
FT                   SLGTVFTMPVWQASLKEVLDLVHQQEWQVFTTTPSAQTFYFDQDFCQPMVVVFGSEKDG
FT                   LSPDWLNGSFCNIALPMLGKADSLNLSSSVAAVAYEVVRQRSIRNLL"
FT   gene            complement(463765..464592)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02085"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(463765..464592)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02085"
FT                   /product="N6-adenine-specific DNA methylase"
FT                   /note="COG1092 Predicted SAM-dependent methyltransferases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02085"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18099"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18099.1"
FT                   /translation="MMDYELLDSGDGKKLERFKDVCLIRSSATAIWPKSSPSLWGQYSA
FT                   EFVRMGEQGQWRYRNRNLKEWWITIDSVSCLLKLTPFGHVGIFPEHAGFWKDLQPSVAK
FT                   PSCRVLNLFAYTGASSIFCAQQGATVYHVDASKAAVKWAQKNVEGNAFQDKRIFWIIED
FT                   VFSFLKKEIRRGKTYDVILLDPPTYGRGPDGETFKIDRDFFPLLELCSQLLSSSFSHML
FT                   ITSHTPGHTPEFLHCLARRALLMLPLQGWRLGENFCGEGNQRLPSGVFAQWSL"
FT   gene            complement(464589..465188)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02090"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(464589..465188)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02090"
FT                   /product="riboflavin synthase subunit alpha"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.9"
FT                   /note="COG0307 Riboflavin synthase alpha chain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18100"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18100.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSGIIQEVARVDLIHHLGDSMEIGVFARKLIDVVPGSSFSVDGI
FT                   CLTLVKRQYELLFFDVTEETMAWTTIKDYTVGTMVNLERSVRLGDEIGGHFVSGHVCGI
FT                   GTIIAIEKSYMFFKAPANLVPYILEKGFIAIDGISLTIARVKGDIFSVSLIPETRARTS
FT                   LGYKQVGAHVNMEPDMMTKMQVDTIMRFHAEKEISK"
FT   gene            465581..466045
FT                   /gene="nrdR"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02095"
FT   CDS_pept        465581..466045
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nrdR"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02095"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator NrdR"
FT                   /note="COG1327 Predicted transcriptional regulator,
FT                   consists of a Zn-ribbon and ATP-cone domains"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02095"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18101"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18101.1"
FT                   /translation="MLCPFCNHGELKVIDSRNAPESNAIKRRRECLRCSQRFTTFETVE
FT                   LTVQVLKRDGRYENFQESKLVNGLKAASSHTRIGQEQVQAIASNIKQDLLGKQNREIST
FT                   KEIGELVMKYLKKADMIAYIRFACVYRRFKDVGELMEVLLSATPDGEKQT"
FT   gene            466059..466433
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02100"
FT   CDS_pept        466059..466433
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02100"
FT                   /product="dnaK suppressor protein"
FT                   /note="COG1734 DnaK suppressor protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18102"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18102.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLTDEEIANFKTRLLEMKAKLSHTLEGNAQEVKKPNEATGYSQH
FT                   QADQGTDTFDRTISLEVTTKEYKLLRQIDRALEKIEEASYGICDVSGEEIPLARLMAIP
FT                   YATMTVKSQEKFEKGLLSGN"
FT   gene            466439..466942
FT                   /gene="lspA"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02105"
FT   CDS_pept        466439..466942
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lspA"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02105"
FT                   /product="lipoprotein signal peptidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.23.36"
FT                   /note="COG0597 Lipoprotein signal peptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02105"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18103"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18103.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTRSLPTFLTLLLLASIDWVSKLVVLLKSCQLSPHSSAFLYSYV
FT                   WGHFSFLIIPSFNEGAAFGLFTQYKIPLLIFRVCVILGLALFLRIKYKSLHRRTRVALT
FT                   LILAGALGNVGDILLYGKVVDFLSLSYYSWRFPSFNLADAFISIGTLLLIGHLYFTKES
FT                   KKYF"
FT   gene            467044..468405
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02110"
FT   CDS_pept        467044..468405
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02110"
FT                   /product="Sodium/alanine symporter protein"
FT                   /note="COG1115 Na+/alanine symporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18104"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18104.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAFLSFLTAFDDFIWSYIAFVLILLLGVLFTCKSKFAQFTQLPA
FT                   FFKLFYHFSKEASSKKENQKKGVHPLKVFFASAGGNIGIGNVVGIVTAASVGGPGALFW
FT                   VWIAGILGSIVKYSEVYLGIKFRQSDANNVYHGGPMFFLDKAYRTRIVSVIVAVLLCIY
FT                   GVEIYQFSIIANTLASCWDVPKLMAIASLLFLVMYAVQGGLQRIGKICSLVLPFFMLVY
FT                   CGMAFYILIQEIHTLPALFSSIFRSAFTGHGAIGGFAGCTVASTIRQGLSRAAYSGDIG
FT                   IGFDSIIQSETSATNPQTQAQLSIVGVIVDNLVCTLSLLIVLASGVWHRAGLEGSEIVE
FT                   QALSFYFPYIRVFLPAFLFATGYTTIISYFLVGKKCANFICGNKGSKFYTVYGIIALPA
FT                   FCFLPQDTALLVMSVSGALLLCLNLLGVFLMRKELIFPKKEAETLEVSESTLSS"
FT   gene            468620..469897
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02115"
FT   CDS_pept        468620..469897
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02115"
FT                   /product="polyA polymerase"
FT                   /note="COG0617 tRNA nucleotidyltransferase/poly(A)
FT                   polymerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02115"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18105"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18105.1"
FT                   /translation="MMACNQELLSPRGLDLLSKNSHSNLTPTIFYPSDHNIDLQSFSTH
FT                   ALSVVRTLKKAGYEAYIVGGCIRDLLLKTEPKDFDISTSAKPEEVKTLFKNCILVGKRF
FT                   RLAHIRFPNQIIEVATFRSGSNEEDSLITKDNLWGSAEEDVLRRDFTINGLFYDPSAEI
FT                   IIDYTGGVEDLKNRYLRTIGDPFLRFKQDPVRMLRLLKILSRYAFTVDPKTLEALQESC
FT                   HELVKSSQPRVFEEIIKVLSSGESTIFFQLASEHRVLEILFPYMAKAFSLSKTLQDQTF
FT                   ACLTALDTKIQKRSFCSERHFLLAILLFPIVNFNVRYKYSQYPTMTIQSIFDYIRNFLT
FT                   EFFADSFTSCSKKNFILTTLLLQMQYRLTPLNAMKKEKKSFFNRRLLRHAYFREALYLL
FT                   EIRSKVYPKVEATYGEWLKHYELASE"
FT   gene            469958..471781
FT                   /gene="lpxB"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02120"
FT   CDS_pept        469958..471781
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lpxB"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02120"
FT                   /product="lipid-A-disaccharide synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.1.182"
FT                   /note="COG3952 Predicted membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18106"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18106.1"
FT                   /translation="MFPQKITLWLYPLGLFANLFFGTAFCVQWSLTRKKGYSVVPKIFW
FT                   YLSGTGAVFMICHGFIQSQYPIALLHSFNLIIYFRNLNIASLNPLPVSKIASLLVSVAT
FT                   AITVSFAIGTRYLPHMTWMASPNILHLNLPEASLSWQLIGCIGLTIFSLRFFIQWFYLE
FT                   YKNQSALPAPFWKASLLGGSICLLYFLRTGDLVNVLCYGCGLFPSLANLRIASREAFRK
FT                   PFSNSCFISAGEHSGDTLGGNLLKEMHAKYPDIHCFGVGGPQMRAQNFHALFAMEKFQV
FT                   SGFWEVLLALPKLWYRYQLLYRNILKTNPRTVICIDFPDFHFLLIKKLRSRGYKGKIVH
FT                   YVCPSIWAWRPSRKTVLEKYLDLLLLILPFEQNLFKDSALRTVYLGHPLSETIKSFSPN
FT                   LNWKDQLHLPTDKPFIAAFPGSRRSDILRNLTIQVQAFQASSLASTHHLLVSSANPEYD
FT                   HLILEVLQQNRCLHSHIVPSQFRYELMRECDFALAKCGTIVLETALNLTPTIVTCQLRP
FT                   LDTFLAKYIFNIILPAYSLPNIILGRTIFPEFIGGKKDFQYEDVAAALNILKTSQAQEK
FT                   QKDSCRDVYQAINESASSMKECLSLIFETAS"
FT   gene            471888..474815
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02125"
FT   CDS_pept        471888..474815
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02125"
FT                   /product="polymorphic outer membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02125"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18107"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18107.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRVIEIHAHYDQRQLSQSPNTNFLVHHPYLTLIPKFLLGALIFY
FT                   APYSFAEMELAISGHKQGKDRDTFTMISSCPEGTNYIINRKLILSDFSLLNKVSSGGAF
FT                   RNLAGKISFLGKNSSASIHFKHININGSGAGVFSESSIEFTDLRKLVAFGSESTGGIFT
FT                   AKEDISFKNNHHIAFRNNITKGNGGVIQLQGDMKGSVSFVDQRGAIIFTNNQAVTSSSM
FT                   KHSGRGGAISGDFAGSRILFLNNQQITFEGNSAVHGGAIYNKNGLVEFLGNAGPLAFKE
FT                   NTTIANGGAIYTSNFKANQQTSPILFSQNHANKKGGAIYAQYVNLEQNQDIIRFEKNTA
FT                   KEGGGAITSSQCSITAHNTITFSDNAAGDLGGGAILLEGKKPSLTLIAHSGNIAFSGNT
FT                   MLHITKKASLDRHNSILIKEAPYKIQLAANKNHSIHFFDPVMALSASSSPIQINAPEYE
FT                   TPFFSPKGMIVFSGANLLDDAREDVANRTSIFNQPVHLYNGTLSIENGAHLIVQSFKQT
FT                   GGRISLSPGSSLALYTMNSFFHGNISSKEPLEINGLSFGVDISPSNLQAEIRAGNAPLR
FT                   LSGSPSIHDPEGLFYENRDTAASPYQMEILLTSDKIVDISKFTTDSLVTNKQSGFQGAW
FT                   HFSWQPNTINNTKQKILRTSWLPTGEYVLESNRVGRAVPNSLWSTFLLLQTASHNLGDH
FT                   LCNNRSLIPTSYFGVLIGGTGAEMSTHSSEEESFISRLGATGTSIIRLTPSLTLSGGGS
FT                   HMFGDSFVADLPEHITSEGIVQNVGLTHVWGPLTVNSTLCAALDHNAMVRICSKKDHTY
FT                   GKWDTFGMRGTLGASYTFLEYDQTMRVFSFANIEATNILQRAFTETGYNPRSFSKTKLL
FT                   NIAIPIGIGYEFCLGNSSFALLGKGSIGYSRDIKRENPSTLAHLAMNDFAWTTNGCSVP
FT                   TSAHTLANQLILRYKACSLYITAYTINREGKNLSNSLSCGGYVGF"
FT   gene            474954..480209
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02130"
FT   CDS_pept        474954..480209
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02130"
FT                   /product="putative outer membrane protein B"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18108"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18108.1"
FT                   /translation="MKWLSATAVFAAVLPSVSGFCFPEPKELNFSRVGTSSSTTFTETV
FT                   GEAGAEYIVSGNASFTKFTNIPTTDTTTPTNSNSSSSNGETASVSEDSDSTTTTPDPKG
FT                   GGAFYNAHSGVLSFMTRSGTEGSLTLSEIKITGEGGAIFSQGELLFTDLTGLTIQNNLS
FT                   QLSGGAIFGESTISLSGITKATFSSNSAEVPAPVKKPTEPKAQTASETSGSSSSSGNDS
FT                   VSSPSSSRAEPAAANLQSHFICATATPAAQTDTETSTPSHKPGSGGAIYAKGDLTIADS
FT                   QEVLFSINKATKDGGAIFAEKDVSFENITSLKVQTNGAEEKGGAIYAKGDLSIQSSKQS
FT                   LFNSNYSKQGGGALYVEGDINFQDLEEIRIKYNKAGTFETKKITLPKAQASAGNADAWA
FT                   SSSPQSGSGATTVSNSGDSSSGSDSDTSETVPATAKGGGLYTDKNLSITNITGIIEIAN
FT                   NKATDVGGGAYVKGTLTCENSHRLQFLKNSSDKQGGGIYGEDNITLSNLTGKTLFQENT
FT                   AKEEGGGLFIKGTDKALTMTGLDSFCLINNTSEKHGGGAFVTKEISQTYTSDVETIPGI
FT                   TPVHGETVITGNKSTGGNGGGVCTKRLALSNLQSISISGNSAAENGGGAHTCPDSFPTA
FT                   DTAEQPAAASAATSTPKSAPVVSTALSTPSSSTVSSLTLLVASSQASPATSNKETQDPN
FT                   ADTDLLIDYVVDTTISKNTAKKGGGIYAKKAKMSRIDQLNISENSATEIGGGICCKESL
FT                   ELDTLVSLSVTENLVGKEGGGLHAKTVNISNLKSGFSFSNNKANSSSTGVATTASAPAA
FT                   AAASLQAAAAAAPSSPATPTYSGVVGGAIYGEKVTFSQCSGTCQFSGNQAIDNNPSQSS
FT                   LNVQGGAIYAKTSLSIGSSDAGTSYIFSGNSVSTGKSQTTGQIAGGAIYSPTVTLNCPA
FT                   TFSNNTASMATPKTSSEDGSSGNSIKDTIGGAIAGTAITLSGVSRFSGNTADLGAAIGT
FT                   LANANTPSATSGSQNSITEKITLENGSFIFERNQANKRGAIYSPSVSIKGNNITFNQNT
FT                   STHDGSAIYFTKDATIESLGSVLFTGNNVTATQASSATSRQNTNTANYGAAIFGDPGTT
FT                   QSSQTDAILTLLASSGNITFSNNSLQNNQGDTPASKFCSIAGYVKLSLQAAKGKTISFF
FT                   DCVHTSTKKTGSTQKVYETLDINKEEKSNPYTGTIVFSSELHENKSYIPQNAILHNGTL
FT                   VLKEKTELHVVSFEQKEGSKLIMEPGAVLSNQNIANGALAINGLTIDLSSMGTPQAGEI
FT                   FSPPELRIVATTSSASGGSGVSSSIPTNPKRISAAAPSGSAATTPTMSENKVFLTGDLT
FT                   LIDPNGNFYQNPMLGSDLDVPLIKLPTNTSDVQVYDLTLSGDLFPQKGYMGTWTLDSNP
FT                   QTGKLQARWTFDTYRRWVYIPRDNHFYANSILGSQNSMIVVKQGLINNMLNNARFDDIA
FT                   YNNFWVSGVGTFLAQQGTPLSEEFSYYSRGTSVAIDAKPRQDFILGAAFSKMVGKTKAI
FT                   KKMHNYFHKGSEYSYQASVYGGKFLYFLLNKQHGWALPFLIQGVVSYGHIKHDTTTLYP
FT                   SIHERNKGDWEDLGWLADLRISMDLKEPSKDSSKRITVYGELEYSSIRQKQFTEIDYDP
FT                   RHFDDCAYRNLSLPVGCAVEGAIMNCNILMYNKLALAYMPSIYRNNPVCKYRVLSSNEA
FT                   GQVICGVPTRTSARAEYSTQLYLGPFWTLYGNYTIDVGMYTLSQMTSCGARMIF"
FT   gene            480386..485698
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02135"
FT   CDS_pept        480386..485698
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02135"
FT                   /product="putative outer membrane protein C"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02135"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18109"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18109.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFMSATAVFAAALSSVTEASSIQDQIKNTDCNVSKVGYSTSQAF
FT                   TDMMLADNTEYRAADSVSFYDFSTSSRLPRKHLSSSSEASPTTEGVSSSSSGETDEKTE
FT                   EELDNGGIIYAREKLTISESQDSLSNQSIELHDNSIFFGEGEVIFDHRVALKNGGAIYG
FT                   EKEVVFENIKSLLVEVNIAVEKGGSVYAKERVSLENVTEATFSSNGGEQGGGGIYSEQD
FT                   MLISDCNNVHFQGNAAGATAVKQCLDEEMIVLLAECVDSLSEDTLDSTPETEQTESNGN
FT                   QDGSSETEDTQVSESPESTPSPDDVLGKGGGIYTEKSLTITGITGTIDFVSNIATDSGA
FT                   GVFTKENLSCTNTNSLQFLKNSAGQHGGGAYVTQTMSVTNTTSESITTPPLVGEVIFSE
FT                   NTAKGHGGGICTNKLSLSNLKTVTLTKNSAKESGGAIFTDLASIPITDTPESSTPSSSS
FT                   PASTPEVVASAKINRFFASTAKPAAPSLTEAESDQTDQTETSDTNSDIDVSIENILNVA
FT                   INQNTSAKKGGAIYGKKAKLSRINNLELSGNSSQDVGGGLCLTESVEFDAIGSLLSHYN
FT                   SAAKEGGAIHSKTVTLSNLKSTFTFADNTVKAIVESTPEAPEEIPPVEGEESTATEDPN
FT                   SNTEGSSANTNLEGSQGDTADTGTGDVNNESQDTSDTGNAESGEQLQDSTQSNEENTLP
FT                   NSNIDQSNENTDESSDSYTEEITDESVSSSSESGSSTPQDGGAASSGAPSGDQSISANA
FT                   CLAKSYAASTDSSPVSNSSGSEEPVTSSSDSDVTASSDNPDSSSSGDSAGNSEEPTEPE
FT                   AGSTTETPTLIGGGAIYGETVKIENFSGQGIFSGNKAIDNTTEGSSSKSDVLGGAVYAK
FT                   TLFNLDSGSSRRTVTFSGNTVSSQSTTGQVAGGAIYSPTVTIATPVVFSKNSATNNANN
FT                   ATDTQRKDTFGGAIGATSTVSLSGGAHFLENVADLGSAIGLVPGTQNTETVKLESGSYY
FT                   FEKNKALKRATIYAPVVSIKAYTATFNQNRSLEEGSAIYFTKEASIESLGSVLFTGNLV
FT                   TLTLSTTTEGTPATTSGDVTKYGAAIFGQIASSNGSQTDNLPLKLIASGGNICFRNNEY
FT                   RPTSSDTGTSTFCSIAGDVKLTMQAAKGKTISFFDAIRTSTKKTGTQATAYDTLDINKS
FT                   EDSETVNSAFTGTILFSSELHENKSYIPQNVVLHSGSLVLKPNTELHVISFEQKEGSSL
FT                   VMTPGSVLSNQTVADGALVINNMTIDLSSVEKNGIAEGNIFTPPELRIIDTTTSGSGGT
FT                   PSTDSESNQNSDDTEEQNNNDASNQGESANGSSSPAVAAAHTSRTRNFAAAATATPTTT
FT                   PTATTTTSNQVILGGEIKLIDPNGTFFQNPALRSDQQISLLVLPTDSSKMQAQKIVLTG
FT                   DIAPQKGYTGTLTLDPDQLQNGTISVLWKFDSYRQWAYVPRDNHFYANSILGSQMSMVT
FT                   VKQGLLNDKMNLARFEEVSYNNLWISGLGTMLSQVGTPTSEEFTYYSRGASVALDAKPA
FT                   HDVIVGAAFSKMIGKTKSLKRENNYTHKGSEYSYQASVYGGKPFHFVINKKTEKSLPLL
FT                   LQGVISYGYIKHDTVTHYPTIRERNKGEWEDLGWLTALRVSSVLKTPAQGDTKRITVYG
FT                   ELEYSSIRQKQFTETEYDPRYFDNCTYRNLAIPMGLAFEGELSGNDILMYNRFSVAYMP
FT                   SIYRNSPTCKYQVLSSGEGGEIICGVPTRNSARGEYSTQLYLGPLWTLYGSYTIEADAH
FT                   TLAHMMNCGARMTF"
FT   gene            complement(485856..485942)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_t04700"
FT   tRNA            complement(485856..485942)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_t04700"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ser"
FT   gene            486251..487081
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02140"
FT   CDS_pept        486251..487081
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02140"
FT                   /product="solute-binding protein"
FT                   /note="COG0803 ABC-type metal ion transport system,
FT                   periplasmic component/surface adhesin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18110"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18110.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLLFLLLFSLGITCSYGDEVSTRKQILVSIVPYKFLVKQIAGDT
FT                   CQVFSIVMDNHDPHNYELSPKYIEKIRQVELWFKIGEGFEKTCERIISCKQVDLAANID
FT                   KITNGACCQRFLSFDTHTWLSPKNLKIQIQAITEALVETAPEHETLYRKNCSLLQSQLD
FT                   LLDQKISSIVSSTSQRNVLVTHGAFAYFCRDYGFIQHTIERANHSELSPKDVVRVERTI
FT                   RDHNLHSVILLKHAGKRSSAALVRKFNMTPILLDPYAEDVFNNLLAIATAFANL"
FT   gene            487078..487788
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02145"
FT   CDS_pept        487078..487788
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02145"
FT                   /product="metal transport system ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="COG1121 ABC-type Mn/Zn transport systems, ATPase
FT                   component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02145"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18111"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18111.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKQMLLENVSFRYGKTGPLIVDHVSCEVYSGDFIGIIGPNGGGK
FT                   TTLTQLMLGLLQPVCGSISTYSVQDHRPLSIGWVPQHFSYDAAFPITVKETVLSGRLAT
FT                   LPWYGRYTQEDHEAAEEALLTVDLIDYKDSCFSHLSGGQIQRVLLARALAARPEFLLLD
FT                   EPTANIDPVNQQKILQILSALNKHCTILMITHDLHHTAGCFNRVFFMNKTLTTLADTTT
FT                   ISERFCCNTFGRCP"
FT   gene            487779..488660
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02150"
FT   CDS_pept        487779..488660
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02150"
FT                   /product="metal transporter, membrane permease component"
FT                   /note="COG1108 ABC-type Mn2+/Zn2+ transport systems,
FT                   permease components"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18112"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18112.1"
FT                   /translation="MPMISILCSLFPPLLFPSLLAAFGASIAAGIIGSYIVVKRIVSIS
FT                   GSIAHSILGGVGIALWLQYQFNLPISPLHGAIASAIFVAICIGNVHLKYHEREDSIISM
FT                   IWSIGMAIGIICISKLPSFNSELSDFLFGNILWVTPQDLYFLGILDLFIVATVSICHTR
FT                   FLALCFDEKYMALNHYSIKTWYLLLLILTAITTVVLMYVMGVILMLSMLVLPVSIACRF
FT                   SYKMSHIIYIASILNIVCSFLGIMLAYLLDLPVGPVIAILMGGAYSLSLLLKRSYNAST
FT                   PSPVSPESKINS"
FT   gene            complement(488576..489583)
FT                   /gene="obgE"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02155"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(488576..489583)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="obgE"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02155"
FT                   /product="GTPase ObgE"
FT                   /note="COG0536 Predicted GTPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02155"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18113"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18113.1"
FT                   /translation="MFVDQITLELRAGKGGNGVVAWRKEKYLPKGGPYGGNGGNGGSIL
FT                   IEAVTNMYSFEEYRNLRFLKADDGQAGASNNRTGRNGKDLVLKVPEGTLLRDAATGELI
FT                   HDFTKDGERIVVCQGGRGGKGNVFFKTSTNRAPTKATPGKPGEIRLVELELKLIADIGL
FT                   VGFPNAGKSTLFNTLARTEVKVGAYPFTTLHPSLGLVHQEGMLYQKPWIMADIPGIIEG
FT                   ASQNRGLGLDFLRHIERTRLLLFVIDISGIERHSPEQDLKILMGELLAYKEELKDKDMV
FT                   IALNKIDQLLPDEREERVALLKQQFPDQEFILLSGLTGEGVDALYDLFKSKLSE"
FT   gene            complement(489673..489924)
FT                   /gene="rpmA"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02160"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(489673..489924)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmA"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02160"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L27"
FT                   /note="COG0211 Ribosomal protein L27"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18114"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18114.1"
FT                   /translation="MAHKKGQGASRNGRDSESKRLGLKVGAGQRVSTGSILVRQRGTKW
FT                   HPAVNVGRGKDDTLFALVDGIVVMKKTDRTYVSVIPQA"
FT   gene            complement(489955..490278)
FT                   /gene="rplU"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02165"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(489955..490278)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplU"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02165"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L21"
FT                   /note="COG0261 Ribosomal protein L21"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02165"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18115"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18115.1"
FT                   /translation="MEPYAVIQTGNKQYQVRKGDVIDVELLDGISEENKEVLFQDVLFT
FT                   FDGEKASVGAPTVGNAVVKGELVSFVRGEKVVAYKYKKRKNYHKKIGHRQNYLRVKISD
FT                   LVM"
FT   gene            complement(490595..490667)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_t04702"
FT   tRNA            complement(490595..490667)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_t04702"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Phe"
FT   gene            490828..491529
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02170"
FT   CDS_pept        490828..491529
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02170"
FT                   /product="putative inner membrane protein"
FT                   /note="COG2928 Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18116"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18116.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLGFQESGNSPAKGACVMKKHFITGLVILLPLAITIAVVGMIMN
FT                   FLTQPFVGMVSDVFEKFSFYTKYRAFLRFGLQIVLLFGLFFTTVLLGFLARLMIFKSLL
FT                   SVYDKILHRIPIIKTVYKAAQQVMTTIFGSQSGSFKQVVMVPFPNREVLCIGLVAGEAP
FT                   TICSRDADDPMITVFIPTTPNPTSGFLTLFKKSDITFLDMKIEDAFKYVISCGVLNSDP
FT                   CATSPFIHPQS"
FT   gene            491714..491875
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02175"
FT   CDS_pept        491714..491875
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02175"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02175"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18117"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18117.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRMSKQARRRAQSPKKRKPVYAVQHPQDAPRIAFKAHTNTAKGV
FT                   GVFVPQIG"
FT   gene            491892..492053
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02180"
FT   CDS_pept        491892..492053
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02180"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18118"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18118.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRHRSYGKSVKGETKRNVLKRFERIEVLRKLGRWDDATAKKATG
FT                   LLKTPAIK"
FT   gene            492066..492551
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02185"
FT   CDS_pept        492066..492551
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02185"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG0319 Predicted metal-dependent hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02185"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18119"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18119.1"
FT                   /translation="MLILDRSSPQIFISNEQQDVSIDLQSAQRLVVLFLELQKVSTDQV
FT                   YVYFLDDTALAQLHDEQFSDPSPTDTITLPIDKPGIASFPHVLGEAFVSPKAAMRFLEQ
FT                   YTEDQLYHEISRYVVHSLLHMLGYDDQTDEDKRIMQEQEDVSLSFLAEHQALLRPAV"
FT   gene            492684..493793
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02190"
FT   CDS_pept        492684..493793
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02190"
FT                   /product="putative cation efflux protein"
FT                   /note="COG1253 Hemolysins and related proteins containing
FT                   CBS domains"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18120"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18120.1"
FT                   /translation="MLYILLAIIVLFLFLGSATHRRASISAYGREGLPPFSSCPKVLPL
FT                   LCLIYGMLGAPVYQYIHNFFSLSPSIFWLIFLSFALVIYKFLPLCPGYSDDSFSYKVSS
FT                   STVKTLENCLAGFKTPSITAMQQTPPPEPPNELSTNISCLDHMIAREIMTPKADIFALQ
FT                   GDTPISQAFPLIIDEGYSRIPLFTKSIDDITGMVLVKDLSPVYYKDPHTSQPLSSIAYP
FT                   PLYTPEIRRASLLLQEFRQKRCHLAIVVNEYGFTEGLVSMEDIVEEIFGEIADEYDNQE
FT                   DVHHKKIGNAWIVDGRMNISDAEECFGLHIEHESSYDTLGGYVFHKLGAVPEKGMKIYY
FT                   EDFAIDILSCSDRSVEKMKITPRRRKPLS"
FT   gene            493982..494332
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02195"
FT   CDS_pept        493982..494332
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02195"
FT                   /product="anti-sigma F factor antagonist"
FT                   /note="COG1366 Anti-anti-sigma regulatory factor
FT                   (antagonist of anti-sigma factor)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02195"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18121"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18121.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNFQKEEQGQTGILHLQGKLDGVSSPAVQESISESLSNGMKNII
FT                   LDCGDLDYISSAGIRVLLQSYHQVGKNAGKIALTSVSKTVEQTLYVTGFLSYFKVFDSV
FT                   NEALQALAKENS"
FT   gene            494510..496375
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02200"
FT   CDS_pept        494510..496375
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02200"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18122"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18122.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRSVCYVTPSVARAGQISTWRFEYSSANFLPEGTLLKFDLGIDG
FT                   RPIDWEIPSTDLSQPCNTIYLETPSEDIVAAKAVYAPGGYIPTFEFTLPCDVEAGDTFS
FT                   IILGSSPNFPQEDSSGNGAQLFTQRRKPFSLYVDPSGKGSFEDPDIFTMDIRGNVLKNI
FT                   RIFAPSYVIKNKRFDITVRFEDEFGNLTNFSPEETHIELSYEHLRENLNWQLFIPETGF
FT                   VILPNLYFNEPGIYRIQLRNQATKEVFTSAPIKCFAETSSHLLWGLLHGESERVDSEGN
FT                   IESCLRYFRDDCALNFFATSSFEIQDGLTPETIKTINQTVADFNEEDRFIALSGAQYLS
FT                   EEPGEGIREVLLMKEPKSPGKHKECKLFPLSKLYKQSTSHELISIPSFTASKKFGYNFN
FT                   NFHPEFERVVEIYNAWGCSERTEAEGNPFPIKGSIDSENPEGTVLSALKRNLRFGFVAG
FT                   GLDDRNLYNHFFDSDQQQYSPGLTAVICNKYSRDSLLEALYQRQCYATTGQRIIVNFQI
FT                   TSAPMGSELSTAIKPGLVINRHISGYVAGTAKIASIEIIRNEDILHTFHPDGNNFEYEY
FT                   DDLSPFAQVTLKDPQNGAPFAFYYLRVTQENGAMAWSSPIWIDLN"
FT   gene            496572..497681
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02205"
FT   CDS_pept        496572..497681
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02205"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG1060 Thiamine biosynthesis enzyme ThiH and
FT                   related uncharacterized enzymes"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02205"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18123"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18123.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTLPARILPKSACLKTLFDDYLSGARLSEEQALQLLLVDAEDQQ
FT                   ALWSFADLIRANRVGDTVFYSSTLYLYPTNFCQFNCTFCSFYAKPGNPTGWFFTPDQLV
FT                   QSIKENPSPITETHIVAGCYPSCNLAYYEELFSKIKQNFPDLHIKALSAIEYDYLSKLD
FT                   NLPVKEVMQRLRIAGLDSIPGGGAEILVDEVRETLSRGRLSSQGFLEIHETAHSLGIPS
FT                   NATMLCYHRETPADIMTHMSKLRALQDKTSGFKNFILLKFASENNALGKRLHKMTSRHS
FT                   IPPATIIAVARLFLDNIPNIKALWNYLGLDVALHLLSCGANDLSSTHQGEKVFRMASSQ
FT                   EPIRMDIEGMSHLIIQHGRIPCLVNSKTV"
FT   gene            497654..498475
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02210"
FT   CDS_pept        497654..498475
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02210"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG1427 Predicted periplasmic solute-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18124"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18124.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSQFQDRLNIGCVRYVNALPFSSGLSQAPGVSLLMDTPTNLVPK
FT                   LLSREIDYALTSVAATFSSPLHRVSSFGIAAYKKILSVNLHATSQFFAKEAPHIAATKE
FT                   SLSSILLLRVLCENLWNIPFPSVTLLSSDSILTQAEHYDALLLIGDTALRHPIIPGFHT
FT                   YDLAASWYDLTAKPFVFAGILSLSSTISFQLQQEFSSALNYFQNHKEDITSKAAALLKL
FT                   PESLMQEYYTLCRYELSEEDFAGLEQFRDYYDRLPQQAKYPNHVRFSCAYL"
FT   gene            498411..499100
FT                   /gene="ubiE"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02215"
FT   CDS_pept        498411..499100
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ubiE"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02215"
FT                   /product="ubiquinone/menaquinone biosynthesis
FT                   methyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.-"
FT                   /note="COG2226 Methylase involved in ubiquinone/menaquinone
FT                   biosynthesis"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02215"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18125"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18125.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDFHNKPNIQIMFDSLAPTYDKINGILSLGLHIAWNNALVSLLG
FT                   ETNHLLDLCAGTGRVALSYVQNYPRASATLVDFSTKMLENVQKRHPSAPFSYITSDVTH
FT                   LPLPDNTFRLASMAYGLRNLSYPLEALREVYRVLQPGGHLGILELTRPATYNPVYLLHK
FT                   LYLNLVVPSVGRFYSGNSYAYSYLKESIRDLPRDAALEAIFHAAHLRPIRKRKLLFGTA
FT                   TIWILEK"
FT   gene            complement(499126..500115)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02220"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(499126..500115)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02220"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18126"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18126.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTYPVPQNPLLLRVLRLMDAFSKSDDERDFYLDRVEGFIFYIDL
FT                   DKDQEDLDKIYQELEENADRYCLIPKLTFYEIKKIMETFVNEKIYDIDTKEKFLEIVQS
FT                   KNAREQFLEFLYDHETEQEKWQQFYVERSRIRIIEWLRNNQFQFVFEEDLDFSKHILEQ
FT                   LKVHLFDAKVSKELTQARQLLLNKSKVYYSNEALNPRPKRGRPPKQSAKVEAETTISSD
FT                   IYTKVPSVARRFLFLPEITSPSSLTFSEKFDTEEEFLAHLRGGGRLEDQLNLAKFSERF
FT                   DSLRELSAKLGYDSDGETGDFFDEEYDDEEEEIKPKKTTKRGRKKSRS"
FT   gene            complement(500176..501003)
FT                   /gene="dapF"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02225"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(500176..501003)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dapF"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02225"
FT                   /product="diaminopimelate epimerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.1.1.7"
FT                   /note="COG0253 Diaminopimelate epimerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02225"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18127"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18127.1"
FT                   /translation="MGFSSLLTTCRYLLYSGAGNSFILGESMPSLEDVLFLCQEEMVDG
FT                   FLCVESSEIADAKLTVFNSDGSIASMCGNGLRCAMAHVAQCFGLEDVSIETERGVYQGK
FT                   FFSMNRVLVDMTLPDWKKAERKLTHVLPGMPEQVFFIDTGVPHVVVFVSDLSKVPVQEW
FT                   GSFLRYHEDFAPEGVNVDFVQRKKDDLLLVYTYERGCERETLSCGTGMLASALVAADIF
FT                   SLGQDFSIAVCSRSRNLIKIFSEKGKVFLEGPVSLLNRSENFGWLEPKSRRFG"
FT   gene            complement(500972..501550)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02230"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(500972..501550)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02230"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent Clp protease proteolytic subunit"
FT                   /note="COG0740 Protease subunit of ATP-dependent Clp
FT                   proteases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18128"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18128.1"
FT                   /translation="MPEGEMMHKLQDVIDRKLLDSRRIFFSEPVTEKSATEAIKKLWYL
FT                   ELTNPGQPIVFVINSPGGSVDAGFAVWDQIKMISSPLTTVVTGLAASMGSVLSLCAVPG
FT                   RRFATPHARIMIHQPSIGGTITGQATDLDIHAREILKTKARIIDVYVEATGQSREVIEK
FT                   AIDRDMWMSANEAMEFGLLDGILFSFNDL"
FT   gene            complement(501562..503055)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02235"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(501562..503055)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02235"
FT                   /product="serine hydroxymethyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.2.1"
FT                   /note="COG0112 Glycine/serine hydroxymethyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02235"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18129"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18129.1"
FT                   /translation="MASLLDRYLRNISDKSQQNLASVAYLASLDHLLHAFPSIGQSIVQ
FT                   ELKSQRSRLKMIASENFSSLSVQLAMGNLLTDKYCEGSPFKRFYSCCENVDAIEWECAE
FT                   TAKELFGAESAFVQPHSGADANLLAIMSIITQKIQSPAVQRLGYKTINDLPEQEYEALK
FT                   AEMAQHKCLGPSLNSGGHLTHGTVRMNIMSKLMHCLPYEVNLDTELFDYDEIAKIAKEH
FT                   KPTVLIAGYSSYSRRLNFATLKQIAEDCGAVLWVDMAHFAGLVAGGVFVGEENPMPYAD
FT                   IVTTTTHKTLRGPRGGLVLAKKEYANTLNKACPLMMGGPLPHVIAAKAIALKEAMTINF
FT                   RKYAHKVVENARTLAEVFQRNGLRLLTGGTDNHMLIIDLTSLGVPGRIAEDMLTSVGIA
FT                   VNRNTIPSDASGQWKTSGIRLGTPALTTLGMGSAEMEEVANIIVKVLRNITVRSNAESG
FT                   SSKSEGELSEGIAQEARQRVADLLGRFPLYPEIDLETLV"
FT   gene            complement(503306..503413)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02240"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(503306..503413)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02240"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18130"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18130.1"
FT                   /translation="MREISCVKGFMLEFFLNRREAFFLVGSFLTFAVRI"
FT   gene            503419..504090
FT                   /gene="hemD"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02245"
FT   CDS_pept        503419..504090
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hemD"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02245"
FT                   /product="uroporphyrinogen-III synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.75"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02245"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18131"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18131.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLYLGLNPSSAKQYSAVFQPIIRIVPFSKHVPQIRHARKFLVST
FT                   SHILLTSPSSTACFFSSIRKRIPLSLFRNKSFVTIGEATSSRVKAFLPKANIVQSAFPQ
FT                   AEAFLPILSTLPSSSSLLYPHSVLARPILRSLLQTLPFSSFSYPHYTVKPITLSVSTFL
FT                   PHKTIILTSPSIVRAYAQLFPCLPDKEHWCLGEISAAEFKQIFHTPPSKILFSTKEPTG
FT                   C"
FT   gene            504193..504729
FT                   /gene="ispF"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02250"
FT   CDS_pept        504193..504729
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ispF"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02250"
FT                   /product="2-C-methyl-D-erythritol 2,4-cyclodiphosphate
FT                   synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.6.1.12"
FT                   /note="COG0245 2C-methyl-D-erythritol 2,4-cyclodiphosphate
FT                   synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18132"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18132.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEIPSSFVLPDPEWIYRVGIGQDSHRFLPDEDPKPCILGGIIFE
FT                   NTPGFEANSDGDVVFHAICNAFSSVTHKGILGGLADELLKTKGITDSVVYLQEAVASLK
FT                   PTQRVSHLAITIEGKRPKLLPQLPSMRKRIAEVLHIPLDSINITATSGEGLTAMGQGYG
FT                   VQCFCVLTIMEYCRY"
FT   gene            complement(504726..505778)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02255"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(504726..505778)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02255"
FT                   /product="Putative oxidoreductase"
FT                   /note="COG0369 Sulfite reductase, alpha subunit
FT                   (flavoprotein)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02255"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18133"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18133.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLFSKFKAQWMFLHSRELCSSTSDIGNTCSDPVFQVLCNPVRSE
FT                   ISYKVGDSLGVFPTNPSILVDSVLDALQYGPRSPVVSRHADSVLPLHEFLTSYVDLDKI
FT                   PKSLRPFFPGDLDDTWSLAEAILVYQPRIPFEEFIRSAMPLLPRFYSIASSPTCSHGKL
FT                   ELLVRCVSFQGKTQLRYGLCSAFLCKDLQEGESFRGFIQPTRHFTLEQKNFGKPLIMIG
FT                   AGTGIAPYKGFLQHRIYHQDVGSNILFFGERFEKSNFYYRDFLQELIVSGKLQLFTAFS
FT                   RDSESKLYVQNVIEQQKELIQEVYEQEAFFFVCGKKILGTEVKRALEQILGPKAVRELI
FT                   AQKRLVSDVY"
FT   gene            complement(505795..506112)
FT                   /gene="rpsJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02260"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(505795..506112)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02260"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S10"
FT                   /note="COG0051 Ribosomal protein S10"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18134"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18134.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQQKQRIRIRLKGFDQGQLDQSTANIVETAKRTGARVVGPIPLP
FT                   TKREVYTVLRSPHVDKKSREQFEIRTHKRLIDILDPTGKTIDALKMLSLPAGVDIKIKA
FT                   A"
FT   gene            complement(506120..508204)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02265"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(506120..508204)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02265"
FT                   /product="elongation factor G"
FT                   /note="COG0480 Translation elongation factors (GTPases)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02265"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18135"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18135.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDQEFGLDAIRNIGIMAHIDAGKTTTTERILFYAGRTHKIGEVH
FT                   EGGATMDWMEQEQERGITITSAATTVFWLGAKINIIDTPGHVDFTIEVERSLRVLDGAV
FT                   AVFDAVSGVEPQSETVWRQANKYGVPRIAFVNKMDRMGANYFGAIESMREKLGANAIPV
FT                   HCPIGSESQFVGMVDLISQKTLYFLEETLGAKWEEREIPEDLQEQCATLRMQLLEELAT
FT                   VDESNEAFMEKVLENPDSITEEEIHTVMRKGVIEGKINPVLCGSAFKNKGVQQLLDVIV
FT                   KWLPSPLDRGNVRGINLKTGEEVSLKPSKDGPLAALAFKIMTDPYVGRITFIRIYSGTL
FT                   KKGSAILNSTKDKKERISRLLEMHANERTDRDEFTVGDIGACVGLKFSVTGDTLCDENQ
FT                   EIVLERIEAPEPVIDMAIEPKSKGDREKLAQALSALSEEDPTFRVSTNEETGQTIISGM
FT                   GELHLDILRDRMIREFRVEANVGKPQVSYKETITKTSNSETKYVKQSGGRGQYAHVCLE
FT                   IEPNEPGKGNEVVSKIVGGVIPKEYIPAVIKGVEEGLNSGVLAGYGLVDVKVSIVFGSY
FT                   HEVDSSEMAFKICGSMAVKEACRKALPVILEPIMKVTVITPEDHLGDVIGDLNRRRGKI
FT                   LGQESSRNMAQVSAEVPLSEMFGYMTSLRSLTSGRATSTMEPAFFAKVPQKIQEEIVKK
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(508246..508719)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02270"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(508246..508719)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02270"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S7"
FT                   /note="COG0049 Ribosomal protein S7"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18136"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18136.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRRHAAEKKVIPGDPVYGSVVLERFINKVMLHGKKSIARKIVYG
FT                   ALERFAKRLGLENPLEGFEEALENAKPVLEVRSRRVGGATYQVPVEVAPDRRSCLAMQW
FT                   IIKHARSKPGKCMEVGLANELIDCFNKQGATIKKREDTHRMAEANKAFAHYKW"
FT   gene            complement(508769..509140)
FT                   /gene="rpsL"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02275"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(508769..509140)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsL"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02275"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S12"
FT                   /note="COG0048 Ribosomal protein S12"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02275"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18137"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18137.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTINQLIRKKRQSGATRKKSPALQKSPQKRGVCLQVKTKTPKKP
FT                   NSALRKVAWVRLSNGQEVIAYIGGEGHNLQEHSIVLVQGGRVKDLPGVRYHIVRGALDC
FT                   AAVKNRKQSRSRYGAKRPK"
FT   gene            509400..509738
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02280"
FT   CDS_pept        509400..509738
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02280"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18138"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18138.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVVVNPTQEYSQISTPVSPQNQRVTFFRNTAMLTCSLLFTLCSA
FT                   VLFIIGLFPQTTIPFAGAFFVIGMFLAFSALCIFLMALIYNVKNWLSHRPIPLPLFSNI
FT                   NFLVTKEK"
FT   gene            509896..511830
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02285"
FT   CDS_pept        509896..511830
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02285"
FT                   /product="carboxy-terminal processing protease"
FT                   /note="COG0793 Periplasmic protease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02285"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18139"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18139.1"
FT                   /translation="MMRFARFCLLVLTLFPQLAFSAEPLRRQDVRKTVDKLVEHHIDTQ
FT                   QISPYILSRSLEDYVRSFDSHKAYLTQDEVFSHAFSEEATRPLFKQYQEDNFSSFKELD
FT                   TCIQQSISRAREWRSSWLTDSIRVIQDAMSHTIEKKPSAWASSIEEVKQRQYDLLLSYA
FT                   SIYLEDAAKNRYQGKEHALVKLCIRQIENHENPYIGINDHGYRMSPEEEANSFHVRIIK
FT                   SIAHSLDAHTAYFSQEEALSMRAQLEKGMCGIGVVLKEDIDGVVVKEVLAGGPADKTGS
FT                   LRVGDIIYRVNGKNIENTPFPGVLDSLRGSPGSPVTLDIHRQNNDHVIQLRREKILLDS
FT                   RRVDVSYEPYGNGIIGKITLHSFYEGENQVSSEQDLRKAIRELQEKNLLGLVLDIRENT
FT                   GGFLSQAIKVSGLFLTNGVVVVSRYADGSVKRYRTISPQKFYDGPLAVLVSKSSASAAE
FT                   IVAQTLQDYGVALIVGDQQTYGKGTIQHQTITGSNSQEDFFKVTVGRYYSPSGKSTQLE
FT                   GVKSDIVIPSRYAEDKLGERFLEYALPADQYENVINDNLGDLDINIRPWFQKYYSPHLQ
FT                   KPELVWREMLPQLAHNSQERLEKNKNFEIFVQHLKKTNKQDRSFGSNDLQMEESVNIVK
FT                   DMILLKSIS"
FT   gene            complement(511825..511926)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02290"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(511825..511926)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02290"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18140"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18140.1"
FT                   /translation="MIAAVFMDDLLRDDVWKGRRKEFSSQILLSWSL"
FT   gene            complement(511952..512404)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02295"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(511952..512404)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02295"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02295"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18141"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18141.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTVPVVQGAGSSNSAQDISTRPLTLKERISNLLSSTAFKVGLVV
FT                   IGLLLVIATLIFLVSAASFVNAIYLVAIPAILGCVNICVGILSMEGHCSPERWILCKKV
FT                   LKTSEDIIDDGQINNSNKVFTDERLNAIGGVVESLSRRNSLVDQTQ"
FT   gene            complement(512582..514225)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02300"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(512582..514225)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02300"
FT                   /product="60kD cysteine-rich outer membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18142"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18142.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKLIRRAVTIFAVTSVASLFASGVLETSMAESLSTNVISLADTK
FT                   AKDNTSHKSKKARKNHSKETPVDRKEVAPVHESKATGPKQDSCFGRMYTVKVNDDRNVE
FT                   ITQAVPEYATVGSPYPIEITATGKRDCVDVIITQQLPCEAEFVRSDPATTPTADGKLVW
FT                   KIDRLGQGEKSKITVWVKPLKEGCCFTAATVCACPEIRSVTKCGQPAICVKQEGPENAC
FT                   LRCPVVYKINIVNQGTATARNVVVENPVPDGYAHSSGQRVLTFTLGDMQPGEHRTITVE
FT                   FCPLKRGRATNIATVSYCGGHKNTASVTTVINEPCVQVSIAGADWSYVCKPVEYVISVS
FT                   NPGDLVLRDVVVEDTLSPGVTVLEAAGAQISCNKVVWTVKELNPGESLQYKVLVRAQTP
FT                   GQFTNNVVVKSCSDCGTCTSCAEATTYWKGVAATHMCVVDTCDPVCVGENTVYRICVTN
FT                   RGSAEDTNVSLMLKFSKELQPVSFSGPTKGTITGNTVVFDSLPRLGSKETVEFSVTLKA
FT                   VSAGDARGEAILSSDTLTVPVSDTENTHIY"
FT   gene            complement(514390..514656)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02305"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(514390..514656)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02305"
FT                   /product="cysteine-rich outer membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02305"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18143"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18143.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKTALLAALCSVVSLSSCCRIVDCCFEDPCAPIQCSPCESKKKD
FT                   VDGGCNSCNGYVPACKPCGGDTHQDAKHGPQARGIPVDGKCRQ"
FT   gene            514993..515217
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02310"
FT   CDS_pept        514993..515217
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02310"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18144"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18144.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRFFLFIVATAALLTQGCSYEPPKREYILAQKCSPLFKHARTLD
FT                   FSLAQAVFEMTFFTKAPPCVSSLEELSQN"
FT   gene            complement(515214..516734)
FT                   /gene="gltX"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02315"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(515214..516734)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gltX"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02315"
FT                   /product="glutamyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.17"
FT                   /note="COG0008 Glutamyl- and glutaminyl-tRNA synthetases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02315"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18145"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18145.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVQNVRVRVAPSPTGDPHVGTAYMALFNEVFARKYNGQMILRIE
FT                   DTDQTRSRDDYEANIFSALKWCGIRWDEGPDVGGAYGPYRQSERTEIYKKYAEILLQTD
FT                   CAYKCFATPQELQEMRAVASTLGYRGGYDRRYRYLSPEEVRQREEQGQPYTIRLKVPLT
FT                   GESVFEDQCKGCVVFPWADVDDQVLVKSDGFPTYHFANVVDDHLMGITHVLRGEEWLSS
FT                   TPKHLLLYEAFGWEPPQFFHMPLLLNPDGSKLSKRKNPTSIFYYRDAGYKKEAFMNFLT
FT                   LMGYSMEGDEEIYSMQRLIEAFDPKRIGRSGAVFDIRKLDWMNKHYLNHEGSPESLLQE
FT                   LKGWLWNDEFLLKILPLCQSRITTLADFVGLTSFFFTAIPQYSKEELLPSSLKQEQAAV
FT                   MLYSLVKYLEKKDLWEKDFFYQGSKWLAEAFQVHHKKAVIPLLYVAITGAKQGLPLFDS
FT                   MELLGKARTRARLTYAQNLLGGVSKKVQQQVDKALQDQPLEDIRFLDF"
FT   gene            complement(517006..517557)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02320"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(517006..517557)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02320"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG0005 Purine nucleoside phosphorylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18146"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18146.1"
FT                   /translation="MECLQQDTGVEAEQVQVQQQEENAVPVTSQRVSITQAAKLHNVTR
FT                   QAIYVAIKQKKLKASKTTRWEIDLQDLEDYRRNRYSRAKSTYQGELLFDNEKGFYSVGQ
FT                   VASMLDVPEQKIYYATRIGAMKGERRGSAWVIHVSEVDRYRNDYLKKEAERKGKSLAAM
FT                   REGFEALGADLLADAENFIS"
FT   gene            complement(517962..519716)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02325"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(517962..519716)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02325"
FT                   /product="single-stranded-DNA-specific exonuclease"
FT                   /note="COG0608 Single-stranded DNA-specific exonuclease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02325"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18147"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18147.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKDSLSSLGQKWDYPKHNEVFLKKILKEFHLHPAIAQVLISRGF
FT                   QSIQEIRDFLYPQLSSLHSTSLFLDMEKAVARLLQAKANNEHVMIYGDGDVDGITGVTL
FT                   IVEFLQILGVKTSYCCSGTLFKQHGETASLISQMLQDGISLLITVDCGITAGKEVHAIN
FT                   KQGIDVIVTDHHMPTGKLPHCVAMLNPKLDKNPYPNKELTGVGVAFKLVCATYEELIQQ
FT                   DASWKDKIDLLRFLDLVSLGTIADVGRLSGENRILVSYGIKEIAKGKRLGLKKLCSLSG
FT                   VDKSEVSSTNLGIRITPKLNSLGRLADSSQGVKLLLSHDPKNIGTIVSELSAVNQERQR
FT                   IEAEVLRDVERILAANPKLTAQSAIVLASPNWHSRVIPIISARLARTYNKPVAIIALQD
FT                   GIGKGSLRTIGSFPLLGVLRKCESFFLSYGGHDFAAGLMIKEDQVEGFRKKFIHLVSSS
FT                   LRKDDAMRTLSLDVGMDFSRINRDLIASMELLEPFGKGNVSPVFYTKAIQVRYPKLLAG
FT                   NHVKLYLNSGERNLEGTAFGQGDKISLLKANWNIPLDIAYTLRIMRRSARGAIRLLIQD
FT                   FRIQIPRL"
FT   gene            complement(519741..519833)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02330"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(519741..519833)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02330"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18148"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18148.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKYAWAYMILKLWDDYGAPFLLKEEGAFF"
FT   gene            complement(519834..524036)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02335"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(519834..524036)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02335"
FT                   /product="bifunctional preprotein translocase subunit
FT                   SecD/SecF"
FT                   /note="COG0342 Preprotein translocase subunit SecD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02335"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18149"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18149.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRNFKRNLSIIILVFALALYHVLPTCLYYSRPLNRKIDGREARK
FT                   IIERFTRQVSDARNDLTLRVAKILSTLKLRGDIKQHPSIPGVVNVHFPLAEDAALFIDN
FT                   VVHGEPSVPVKSARLYVVGSSEFTGETVVQISGSLVTSLTEKDLSFVSYEDKDVTVSQE
FT                   LENLATNLFIESERPCECGYYSLWDSMPIEKVIYVTRNICSGLRLLPARKTQAFLSRCL
FT                   GTERDFTAFLARLEKALQHEEVKEAREELKDASYLLHSRNLRWNSISPKVVGNVVDCSE
FT                   LSPCFSSMSLTADGKLLFHFDAEVAANRQQLVGNERLDLERLFAMEKQHIATRLNRSVE
FT                   GTEFGFAVRLRDEAASGKIVLQGHRVCQRIVEHLTALVLNRPIAETCDLSTENFPVYGR
FT                   EPLDSDALGCFIFSPERSCRHFSKGSVYIVFKGLRSIVAKYEHAGAEEAALLQHDLQNL
FT                   YACFIHTDAVSWSLGEDRVLEIKEPLQRVIRIWGEEFVQSFGKASLEVRDVRDRLAVVN
FT                   RIEKTQHAELVRWDEQYRQAQCSMNPRVRLRAAIPHKNIFFENLKLNIRKYSRGEHVLR
FT                   FGTDFVGGKQIRIAFRDHQGNLLTDKAGIDKVSDELYARLNKLGVSEVGMQREGDHIQV
FT                   SVPGAAGISSADILGTSKMSFHVVNEQFSSRSPLRYEVQTFLDYLWFTARSLDECSPQA
FT                   INRLAGALFHGDNGSAPANVRVAVEKLREAGLSFSKELEGGSASLDTQYSMIAIEKESR
FT                   EQVNPLMIVFRNHALEGASLKNIRPEFAVGEGYVLNFGVKDKATFSDGRETPVQQFHAW
FT                   TSKFCQEGVSGTKNGLFSGGRGWRMAVVLDGYVISDPVLNVPLKDHASVSGNFSYREVH
FT                   RLAADLKSGAMSFIPEILSEEVVSPELGSSQRVQGILSVVLGLVVLIVLMSVYYRFGGV
FT                   IASIAVLLNLLLIWASMQYLDAPLTLSGLAGIILAMGMAVDANVLVFERIREEYLLTRS
FT                   LSESVEAGYKKAFSAIFDSNLTTILASALLLMLDTGPIKGFALTLIIGIFSSMFTALFM
FT                   TKFFFVIWVQKTRETQLHMMNKFIGIKHNFLKECKRLWVVSGVVLVLGCVGLGFGAWDS
FT                   VFGMDFKGGYALTLDSDVCEYNPEQMCSVLRKRFQQIGLSSRDYRVRRADSSEKVKIYL
FT                   SQNALDRVEQIEGAGSEQKGSDYHLARVLQVLSDSGSSTTSMVFDASRGSWFKVSGQLS
FT                   NKMRTQAVIALFGALGIILFYVSLRFEWRYAFSAICALMHDLLATCAVLVALHFFLQRI
FT                   QIDLQAIGALMTVLGYSLNNTLIIFDRIREDRREKLFTPMPILINDALQKTLGRTVMTT
FT                   ATTLSVLVILLFVGGGSIFNFAFIMTVGILLGTLSSLYIAPPLLLFMVRKEEQNSLR"
FT   gene            complement(524456..524788)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02340"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(524456..524788)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02340"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18150"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18150.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLPGVSFSLPTAVWASSTKRLSQEKEFSSLDRVQSMNWVQRIVP
FT                   SLIVLLGISVLGCSVLAFCTCLTVLPGLGLVLLGSLLLYWAYHQIANMRVRMALSFEAS
FT                   SEAPIQ"
FT   gene            525251..526012
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02345"
FT   CDS_pept        525251..526012
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02345"
FT                   /product="undecaprenyl pyrophosphate synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.31"
FT                   /note="COG0020 Undecaprenyl pyrophosphate synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02345"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18151"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18151.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLALEQATLIQENLPQGNSLPRHIAIIMDGNRRWQRKHEQFCQK
FT                   RAISGHRQGADSIPQIVDTALHLGVEALTLFAFSTENFSRSKSEVAELFSLFNSQLRSK
FT                   LSFLHDREIRLRCIGDLSKLPQELQNNIEQASSATAHYSRMELIFAINYGSKDELVRAF
FT                   KELHQDLASKKISVNDISEELISSYLDTSGLPDPDLLIRTGGEMRVSNFLLWQIAYTEL
FT                   YVTDVLWPDFTANDLLEAIKTYQQRSRRGGK"
FT   gene            complement(525916..526080)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02350"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(525916..526080)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02350"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18152"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18152.1"
FT                   /translation="MDDQTLTQIALKNGIMIRIEHSVYLPPRLDRCWYVLIASSKSLAV
FT                   KSGHNTSVT"
FT   gene            526018..526935
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02355"
FT   CDS_pept        526018..526935
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02355"
FT                   /product="phosphatidate cytidylyltransferase"
FT                   /note="COG0575 CDP-diglyceride synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02355"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18153"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18153.1"
FT                   /translation="MFDSDHNSIFQSDLCQRLVVHSILLTFLVILLCTSLYPSSAFIVG
FT                   LLSSACAALGTYEMGAMVRIKFPFSFTRYSALGSAIFIALTCLTARCKMCFPEHIDLLP
FT                   WFFLFFWTIRLVFKSRHYKLGPIGSTGLALFCMLYVSVPIRLFLHILYGFVHTDTPFVG
FT                   IWWAIFLIATTKSSDIFGYFFGKAFGKKRIAPVISPNKTVVGFIAGCCGSILVSLLFYS
FT                   HLPKAFADQIAVPWILIALGTVLGVSGFFGDIIESTFKRDAQIKNSSDLESIGGMLDVL
FT                   DSLLLSTPIVYAILLITQNRTFLG"
FT   gene            526932..527582
FT                   /gene="cmk"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02360"
FT   CDS_pept        526932..527582
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cmk"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02360"
FT                   /product="cytidylate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.4.14"
FT                   /note="COG0283 Cytidylate kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18154"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18154.1"
FT                   /translation="MIITIDGPSGTGKSTLAKALAQTLQFLYCNTGAMYRTLAYARLQP
FT                   NWQEVPLEDFLASPPFSFSFSKDSPLQAFYGDRLLTSELSSQEVANFASLFSKEPLVRA
FT                   YMQTLQKQYATVGNCVFEGRDMGSKVFPHAEVKIFLTAKPEIRAERRLKDLPQGSLSKE
FT                   ALMAELIARDQADQQRECDPLVIPQDAIVIDSSNLTISQILEKILPLIPSHLT"
FT   gene            527579..528229
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02365"
FT   CDS_pept        527579..528229
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02365"
FT                   /product="1-acyl-sn-glycerol-3-phosphate acyltransferase"
FT                   /note="COG0204 1-acyl-sn-glycerol-3-phosphate
FT                   acyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02365"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18155"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18155.1"
FT                   /translation="MIFTIAKSLVRLLFPLFYRRKILRSKASATVKGAAIIAANHVSFL
FT                   DPIIIPLAFPGKLYQLAKSGLFSNLFTNRLFRELGCYPISRNAGNAAAFKAALNIFSHG
FT                   GRLIIYPEGTRHADGEIHQGKVGVGMLAIKGNVPVIPVYVAGTFEAFGKNQKFPKLWRT
FT                   LTTVIGSPISFQDLIDNPAIDKKEAYQLATDRIMTKITELRTWFQQGCIGEIP"
FT   gene            528244..529935
FT                   /gene="argS"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02370"
FT   CDS_pept        528244..529935
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="argS"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02370"
FT                   /product="arginyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.19"
FT                   /note="COG0018 Arginyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18156"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18156.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTLLSFLTSLCSAAIHQAFPELEELTLDITPSTKEHFGHYQCND
FT                   AMKLARVLHKSPRAIAESIVAHIPPTPFSSIEIAGAGFINFTFSKEFLASQLQTFSKEL
FT                   ANGFRAASPQKVIIDFSSPNIAKDMHVGHLRSTIIGDCLARCFSFVGHDVLRLNHIGDW
FT                   GTAFGMLITYLQETSQEAIHQLEDLTALYKKAHARFAEDSEFKKRSQHNVVALQSGDAQ
FT                   ALALWKQICSVSEKSFQTIYSILDVELHTRGESFYNPFLAEVVADLESKNLVTLSDGAK
FT                   CVFHEAFSIPLMIQKSDGGYNYATTDVAAMRYRIQQDQADRILIVTDSGQSLHFQLLEA
FT                   TCLAAGYLPSKGIFSHVGFGLVLDTQGRKFKTRSGENIKLRELLDTAVEKAKESLKAHR
FT                   PDISEEELAYQGPILGINAIKYADLSSHRINDYVFSFEKMLRFEGNTAMSLLYAYVRIQ
FT                   GIKRRMGLESPPQEGPLAVHGPAEEALALTLLRFPEILDLTLRELCPHFLTDYLYALTN
FT                   KFNAFFRDCHIEGSDSQQERLYLCGLTERTLSTGMHLLGLKTLNHL"
FT   gene            complement(529973..531307)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02375"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(529973..531307)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02375"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylglucosamine
FT                   1-carboxyvinyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.7"
FT                   /note="COG0766 UDP-N-acetylglucosamine enolpyruvyl
FT                   transferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02375"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18157"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18157.1"
FT                   /translation="MPGIKVFGETVLRGSVRVSGAKNATTKLLVASLLSDQRTILKNVP
FT                   NIEDVRQTVDLCRVLGAIVEWDQQAQVIEILTPRILLSKVPPQFSCVNRIPILLLGALL
FT                   RRCPYGIFVPILGGDAIGPRTLHFHLEGLKKLGAEIVISDEGYWASAPNGLVGAHITLP
FT                   YPSVGATENLILASVGAQGRTIIKNAALEVEIIDLIVFLQKAGVEITTDNDKTIEIFGC
FT                   QDFYSVEHSIIPDKIEAASFGMAAVVSQGRIFVEQARHEHMIPFLKVLRSIGGGFSVHE
FT                   NGIEFFYDKPLKGGVLLETDVHPGFITDWQQPFAVLLSQSEGCSVIHETVHENRLGYLK
FT                   GLVKMGAHCDLFHECLSAKSCRYSTGNHPHSAVIHGPTPLQATDLVIPDLRAGFAYVMA
FT                   ALIAEGGASWIENTEMLDRGYTDWRGKLERLGAKVLARDSVSVYV"
FT   gene            531519..534185
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02380"
FT   CDS_pept        531519..534185
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02380"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18158"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18158.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNSISGYQPTVTTSTSSTTSASGASGSLGASSVSTTANATVTQT
FT                   ANATNSAATSSIQTTGETVVNYTNSASAPTVTVSTSSSSTQATATSNKTSQAVAGKITS
FT                   PDTSESSETSSTSSSDHIPSDYDDVGSNSGDISNNYDDVGSNNGDISSNYDDAAADYEP
FT                   IRTTENIYESIGGSRTSGPENTSGGAAAALNSLRGSSYSNYDDAAADYEPIRTTENIYE
FT                   SIGGSRTSGPENTSGGAAAAALNSLRGSSYSNYDDAAADYEPIRTTENIYESIGGSRTS
FT                   GPENTSDGAAAAALNSLRGSSYTTGPRNEGVFGPGPEGLPDMSLPSYDPTNKTSLLTFL
FT                   SNPHVKSKMLENSGHFVFIDTDRSSFILVPNGNWDQVCSIKVQNGKTKEDLDIKDLENM
FT                   CAKFCTGFSKFSGDWDSLVEPMVSAKAGVASGGNLPNTVIINNKFKTCVAYGPWNSQEA
FT                   SSGYTPSAWRRGHRVDFGGIFEKPNDFNKINWGTQAGPSSEDDGISFSNETPGAGPGAG
FT                   PAAAPSPTPSSIPIINVNVNVGGTNVNIGDTNVNTTNTTPTTQSTDASTDTSDIDDINT
FT                   NNQTDDINTTDKDSDGAGGVNGDISETESSSGDDSGSVSSSESDKNASVGNDGPAMKDI
FT                   LSAVRKHLDVVYPGENGGSTEGPLQANQTLGDIVQDMETTGTSQETVVSPWKGSTSSTE
FT                   SAGGSGSVQTLLPSPPPTPSTTTLRTGTGATTTSLMMGGPIKADIITTGGGGRIPGGGT
FT                   LEKLLPRIRAHLDISFDAQGDLVSTEEPQLGSIVNKFRQETGSRGILAFVESAPGKPGS
FT                   AQVLTGTGGDKGNLFQAAAAVTQALGNVAGKVNLAIQGQKLSSLVNDDRKGSVGRDLFQ
FT                   AAAQTTQVLSALIDTVG"
FT   gene            complement(534237..534953)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02385"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(534237..534953)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02385"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG0217 Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02385"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18159"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18159.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGHSKWANTKHRKERADHKKGKIFSRTIKELISAVKMGGPDPKS
FT                   NARLRMIIQKAKDQNIPNENIERNLKKASSADQKNYEEVTYELYGFGGVGIIVEAMTDN
FT                   KNRTASDMRVAVNKRGGALVEPGSVLYNFSRKGACYVPKHSIDEASLLTHMIDCGGEDL
FT                   DSDDEEFFLVLCEPTDLASVKEALLAKGVTCSEERLIYVPLRLVDCDEETGKSNLALIE
FT                   WLENINDVDDVYHNMA"
FT   gene            complement(535138..535641)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02390"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(535138..535641)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02390"
FT                   /product="ribosomal-protein-alanine acetyltransferase"
FT                   /note="COG0454 Histone acetyltransferase HPA2 and related
FT                   acetyltransferases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18160"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18160.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTMRDPLLEIRYTVPEDAHYMRLWLNDPKILRGFPLKTEAEIRD
FT                   SVNFWVSFYRCRSSLTAVYNGEVAGVATLILNPYVKVAHHSLLSIIVGEKFRNKGVGTA
FT                   LLNNLLHLGKTQLKLELVYLEVYEGNPAIHLYERFGFVEVGRQKTFYKDELGYLAKITM
FT                   ERVL"
FT   gene            complement(535638..536642)
FT                   /gene="prfB"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02395"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(535638..536642)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="prfB"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02395"
FT                   /product="peptide chain release factor 2"
FT                   /note="COG1186 Protein chain release factor B"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02395"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18161"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18161.1"
FT                   /translation="MEQQAVQDGFWDDVVRAGKISERIARLKQQLSEFNELKNKVSAIQ
FT                   FFLEDEESSKDLEMQKELEKEFVFCEKKITEWETLRLLSGELDRNSCFLSINAGAGGTE
FT                   SCDWVEMLLRMYMRWASSHSWRIEVIDRLDGEVAGIKHITLKLVGEYAYGYAKAESGVH
FT                   RLVRISPFDSNAKRHTSFASVEVFPEIDDKIEVEIRPGDIRIDTYRSSGAGGQHVNVTD
FT                   SAVRITHFPTGIVVSCQNERSQIQNREACMNMLCARIYQKLLQERLEKQNIDRKNKKEV
FT                   SWGSQIRNYVFQPYTLVKDVRTGYEVGNIQAMMDGELLDAFIKAYLVDYGEIT"
FT   gene            537065..537325
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02400"
FT   CDS_pept        537065..537325
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02400"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG5531 SWIB-domain-containing proteins implicated
FT                   in chromatin remodeling"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18162"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18162.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQNKNSAFMQPVNVSADLAAIVGAGPMPRTEIIKKMWDYIKKNG
FT                   LQDPTNKRNINPDDKLAKVFGTEKPIDMFQMTKMVSQHIIK"
FT   gene            537383..538372
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02405"
FT   CDS_pept        537383..538372
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02405"
FT                   /product="putative metallo-phosphoesterase"
FT                   /note="COG1408 Predicted phosphohydrolases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02405"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18163"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18163.1"
FT                   /translation="MFVSVGITASLTTILAAPVLTWVWANHLEPNLLRVTRLNWNLPKK
FT                   FAHLHGLRIVQISDLHLNHSTPDAFLKRVSRKISSLSPDILAFTGDFVCRAKVETPERL
FT                   KHFLCSLHAPLGCFACLGNHDYATYVSRDIHGKINTISAMNSRPLKRAFTSVYQSLFAS
FT                   SRNEFADTLNPQIPNPHLVSILRNTPFQLLHNQSATLSDTINIVGLGDFFAKQFDPKKA
FT                   FTDYNPTLPGIILSHNPDTIHHLQDYPGDVVFSGHSHGPQISLPWPKFANTITNKLSGL
FT                   ENPELARGLFSFPEESRLLYVNRGLGGWKRIRFCSPPEICLMRCLYEP"
FT   gene            538362..539021
FT                   /gene="ispD"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02410"
FT   CDS_pept        538362..539021
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ispD"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02410"
FT                   /product="2-C-methyl-D-erythritol 4-phosphate
FT                   cytidylyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.60"
FT                   /note="COG1211 4-diphosphocytidyl-2-methyl-D-erithritol
FT                   synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18164"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18164.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLSCSLVLLGGGKGERFNSLQPKQYTHLCGEPLILHALHAYQRL
FT                   PFVQEVVVVCEEQYRELFLPYSVKFASPGTLRQDSVFSGLQQVSTPWVCIHDGVRPFVY
FT                   ADEVIEVCSAARKTGAAALASPATYTIKSCAPVRTLDRDALAVIHTPQCLDTEVLREGL
FT                   LLARAMDFSLSDDTEAAELLGIEPTLVFSNRVQIKVTYPEDLLFAETLLSKSSTYK"
FT   gene            539030..539833
FT                   /gene="truA"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02415"
FT   CDS_pept        539030..539833
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="truA"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02415"
FT                   /product="tRNA pseudouridine synthase A"
FT                   /EC_number="5.4.99.12"
FT                   /note="COG0101 Pseudouridylate synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02415"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18165"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18165.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKKIVLQIAYQGTSYSGWQYQPNALSIQEVLETILKKIAGFRIS
FT                   VISSGRTDAGVHAQGQIAHFHCPDHPHFTDPRQIQKMLNALLPHDIVIRDAVMTDGDFH
FT                   SRFSAIAKEYRYTLSLLPKPVPHHRLFCFSPRYKLNIARMQEAAQYLVGTHDFASFANL
FT                   GREYSSTIRTLYTLDLSEQEHLVTVICRGNGFLYKMVRNIVGALLDIGKGKYPPEHLLD
FT                   MLATKDRRKGPPSAPPYGLSLHHVCYPPPYQWFCKHEHNNSSEGK"
FT   gene            complement(539785..540459)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02420"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(539785..540459)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02420"
FT                   /product="hydrolase, haloacid dehalogenase-like family
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="COG0637 Predicted phosphatase/phosphohexomutase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18166"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18166.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLDSYEVYFFDLDGLLIDTEPLFYQACLETWRKYKVSVELSFSQ
FT                   YYSLAMQGRERFQEALIQLFPETRAFFPSYFLDRDRCYHDLLSCEQIQLMPGVETFLSL
FT                   LEGKCLGVVTNSSKESTLRIRKEYPVLECMQFWITREEYARPKPAPDSYRLAWNRFVRE
FT                   GDHVIGFEDSVKGLQALAGIPATMVAINAERSLEQTQSLFPGKEYYYFPSLELLCSCLQ
FT                   NH"
FT   gene            540552..541193
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02425"
FT   CDS_pept        540552..541193
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02425"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02425"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18167"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18167.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLILLLTLCLSSLLSGCSTDNRQTSYIEAARITTQSSGSLILYP
FT                   VIEPRSAPTYHWPTPKSPVITNYSFHCHGTSGSLSTEETLVFDCNGIKHLAKPFSIHPL
FT                   LVTIAQYIHHHFPITIEEGYCCPMHYKFLLTSDTSISEQHCKGLAAIVSTQQPVSPQML
FT                   APILSKLYRGLPLPSKTFTLFHNTIQNEDFIITSTFKKGKPVLVIEVHHE"
FT   gene            541323..541405
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_t04704"
FT   tRNA            541323..541405
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_t04704"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Leu"
FT   gene            541487..541816
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02430"
FT   CDS_pept        541487..541816
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02430"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18168"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18168.1"
FT                   /translation="MKESALLPLLKKKKGFFLSILDLTQVEASLSPEDLIKVLRQKKTL
FT                   LSCIEKVDHQIKKFRDSFSLALPQEVQEELEEIRSVIQRILETDKKNYCIRKRELRTYA
FT                   KNRHL"
FT   gene            541794..542852
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02435"
FT   CDS_pept        541794..542852
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02435"
FT                   /product="two component regulator, histidine kinase"
FT                   /note="COG0642 Signal transduction histidine kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02435"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18169"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18169.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKIDTCDSCVSNTELLAIRTRVTQSYNEAQTILSSIPDGIFLLS
FT                   ESGEILICNPQARAILGIPEDIQLVTRMFHDFFPDTFFGFSVQEALEKEVPPKTIRLTL
FT                   SQELSQKEVEVFVRKNISHDFLFLLIRDRSDYRQLEQAIEKYRSISELGKIAATLAHEI
FT                   RNPLTSISGFATLLKEELSSERHQRMLNVIIEGTRSLNSLVSSMLEYTKIQPLNLRSID
FT                   LQDFFSSLIPELSLTFPSCTFRRTILSPIQRSIDPDRLRCVIWNLVKNAVEASDEEIFL
FT                   ELHEKGFSVINTGTLPPNIQEKLFIPFFTTKPQGNGLGLAEAHKIMRLHGGDLVVSTQD
FT                   NRTTFTILWTPA"
FT   gene            542895..544055
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02440"
FT   CDS_pept        542895..544055
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02440"
FT                   /product="two component system response regulator"
FT                   /note="COG2204 Response regulator containing CheY-like
FT                   receiver, AAA-type ATPase, and DNA-binding domains"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18170"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18170.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIEHILIIDDDPHILALLSEILGARNFSVSSAPGVKQAIKQISN
FT                   CPFDLIISDMNMPDGSGLDIIQYTKQHRPQTPILVITAFGTIQNAVEAMRFGAFNYLTK
FT                   PFSPDALFTLIAKAEELQALQQDNLFLQSQGSSISHPLIAESPSMKQLLDKARRAANSS
FT                   ANIFVHGESGCGKENLSFFIHKHSPRSTKPYIKVNCAAIPDTLLESEFFGHEKGAFTGA
FT                   TTKKVGRFELAHQGTLLLDEITEIPIHLQAKLLRAIQEQEFEHIGGIKTLPVNIRFLAT
FT                   SNRDLEEAIETKVLRQDLYYRLSVISLHIPPLRDRKEDILPLAHYYLEKFCKMNNKPPK
FT                   TLSLEAQRNLLDYSWPGNVRELSNVLERTVILENDPAITPSMLALL"
FT   gene            544122..544195
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_t04706"
FT   tRNA            544122..544195
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_t04706"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Arg"
FT   gene            544282..544818
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02445"
FT   CDS_pept        544282..544818
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02445"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02445"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18171"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18171.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTPPTDAHCLFDPIRCKPVPPFPEEHVRQALLSFLIQELSYPQR
FT                   QIIVEKGIKSCIPASLPPLPKKMRGRADVLILSPSSYVSSEGASISFPHPQPLLLIECK
FT                   AKTVTSLSFSQLISYNYFIGAPCLSLISANSQLTGFLSPKTKTFAFYQGIPSYSQLMNF
FT                   YIHTFSCKSPFPELF"
FT   gene            544788..545519
FT                   /gene="recO"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02450"
FT   CDS_pept        544788..545519
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="recO"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02450"
FT                   /product="DNA repair protein RecO"
FT                   /note="COG1381 Recombinational DNA repair protein (RecF
FT                   pathway)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18172"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18172.1"
FT                   /translation="MQITLPGVVLTNSPAEKQYVIVKIFSPAGLLSAFAKNGASLSCDF
FT                   RESLFPISFSLFTIQQSPPKMRKVIQGELQNPFTTIKSSYPLLQSAGKMIQAILKTQWH
FT                   EKPSPHLFSLFLNFLQRIPETQYPNFFSSMFLLKLLQHEGSLDLSRSCTLCKTPLESST
FT                   IYRYEGALFCEKHAHEETISFSQEEDHILRVIVQAKKFQELVCLAEFPIDIDTKIDALF
FT                   SSFLSETSEPSSLYYKGKTLL"
FT   gene            complement(545516..546118)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02455"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(545516..546118)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02455"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02455"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18173"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18173.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKRGVIVHILVCLLTIFGTFSLPAFGAHFLAEEEQFYMDRFVFS
FT                   GQYPDMETMEIHAERKKRVQFDVTGSFPKLESVVYKGSFGLLRSKIKGECPELSSVNLS
FT                   CTSCRMDLDFRGEWKKNASIYIRNEQEPITIMLPKDIGVVVYTQVDMNSKVVAEGSLIK
FT                   RGRGFWKKTFRNSLVGESPVTLTFHVETRNGGVIFLR"
FT   misc_feature    complement(546177..546344)
FT                   /note="potential protein location (hypothetical protein
FT                   G9768_02460 [Chlamydia trachomatis G/9768]) that overlaps
FT                   RNA (tRNA-L)"
FT   gene            complement(546249..546330)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_t04708"
FT   tRNA            complement(546249..546330)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_t04708"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Leu"
FT   gene            546343..546537
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02465"
FT   CDS_pept        546343..546537
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02465"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02465"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18174"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18174.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNQLTLIGLFTTSKKPLSLQIPIYFKEKIGGFIRENSYPLYLSI
FT                   CPYSNKVSAKAYPLIVRNH"
FT   gene            546583..547377
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02470"
FT   CDS_pept        546583..547377
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02470"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG1723 Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18175"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18175.1"
FT                   /translation="MRCSAYCTASSYHLHVLFHLLKVNYPSVLSREYVLISSEELDESD
FT                   KAAVFFPFGVCVFWGWEETEELQVIRTITPSAVNPLPNPEIDSYDFHYGEKLQIRRDRL
FT                   VLTNSNLNTKLAISFGLAQSIKLTVFEETIYKTVENSKSLPQELASKGKISLSRKTIAK
FT                   KIGELFLDKASVNLHSDILDEPDFFWEHPETQPFYIDVLTCLDVNARVNVLNHRLAILG
FT                   DVLEILNDQLNHQHSSALEWTVIWLIALEVLVTLLKDVFNII"
FT   gene            547383..547697
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02475"
FT   CDS_pept        547383..547697
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02475"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG0759 Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02475"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18176"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18176.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTSRISSFFRGLVHLYRWAISPFLGAPCRFFPTCSEYALVALKK
FT                   HPLRKSLFLIAKRLLKCGPWCIGGIDLVPRTSVEEYLSSPTPLAESPDDRTVPHTQETS
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(547636..548565)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02480"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(547636..548565)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02480"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18177"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18177.1"
FT                   /translation="MGIEGRGSGAMQSKKTIKWLKQALVLSSIVNILLLLLIYSTVFRK
FT                   DIYKLRVFPGNLIAKSSRIGKIPEDILERLENASFADLLALLQEERMVFGHPLKSWALG
FT                   VSIQKYFVDIAPMLTHPLTFIRLKSPERTWLLPDINDQEFTRICQYLLTERFPFSSRGF
FT                   FRIMVRDCEAGMVDEDVLYRFCHLPEFLYVRSLLFGAEIEAASVASLARMIIQGGEDLF
FT                   FSLCCLENRQTAISDHQRRCFLKAYVDRQEPLAALLLLVHDADWVLHEFSDSDLQSFIQ
FT                   LLPREAHYTKKFLGCVAQSCRLGILLEG"
FT   gene            548653..551025
FT                   /gene="pheT"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02485"
FT   CDS_pept        548653..551025
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pheT"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02485"
FT                   /product="phenylalanyl-tRNA synthetase subunit beta"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.20"
FT                   /note="COG0073 EMAP domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02485"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18178"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18178.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVPLSLLQKFFSSPLSIEEILQACDRIGIEAECSNVFPDSLNTV
FT                   VTGKILSASPHPDAERLTVAIVFDGKGERQIICGAPNCRAGIIVPIALPGAKLRNASGE
FT                   ITTIKKAKIRGLESQGMCCGADELGFPHLQKAERGIFEFPADTPLGESACMLLAGAPLE
FT                   CSLTPNLGHCASLLGLAREISFLSPVSLNIPEEFSFASLPQETSICDMHDAGACPVFYS
FT                   VKISGLSCRRSPEYLQAALTALGQKPLNAIVDITNYVMLSLGQPLHAYDSQAVEQKSLH
FT                   AATLQSAQPLTLLNQETYTLPAGSLVVADQHNILGLAGVMGSAASSCSENTTEIILEAA
FT                   YFQPQAVRKYQRTIQLHTEAAYRFTRGVDPQGVLPVLHAAIHMIQSLFPDAQISPIQKI
FT                   GDDSFSPLSLSVRPKTIKRLLDIELSTAEIVAKLSSLGFQTAVEEQAVRVEVPSYRHDI
FT                   QEETDLVEEICRTTPFVQKTQKILPTYTPIYSLKRELTAFLANGGLQQFFTYSLLDTEV
FT                   SSLSLQESSLIPVQNSSWKLRNSLLPGMLKSAATNLHRQAPYVYAFEIGNVYSKEQNRY
FT                   QEEERVAILLSRQVMDDSWQGKTPLSFYTIKGWVEKLLCQSGASIEDFSLQPSQHPNFH
FT                   PYQQAALYQKKHLLGIFGTLHPQLCRKAQIKHDVVFAELSLNVLLSLKKKSGPHYVPYP
FT                   IYPASSRDITITIDRDLPADLVRRELLSFESKWLESVHIVSVYQGRDSASQSKNVSLRM
FT                   VFRDHERTLSGQEIEEEYERLTALLDKKLANIGQGNS"
FT   gene            551022..551987
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02490"
FT   CDS_pept        551022..551987
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02490"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG2849 Uncharacterized protein conserved in
FT                   bacteria"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18179"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18179.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRLFFICALALSPLAYGAVQKDPMLMKETFRNNYGIIVSKQEWN
FT                   KRGCDGSITRVFKDGTTTLEVYAQGALHGEVTRTFPHSTTLAVIETYDQGRLLSKKTFF
FT                   PNALPAKEEVYHEDGSFSLTRWPDNNNSDTITDPCFVEKTYGGRVLEGHYTSFNGKYSS
FT                   TILNGEGVRSTFSSDSILLTEESFNDGVMVKKTTFYSTREPETVTHYVNGYPHGVRFTY
FT                   LPGGIPNTIEEWRYGHQDGLTILFKNGCKIAEVPFVRGAKNGIELRYNEQENIAEEISW
FT                   QHNILHGVRKIHAAGVCKSEWYYKGKPVSQIKFERLSAAR"
FT   gene            552006..552518
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02495"
FT   CDS_pept        552006..552518
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02495"
FT                   /product="putative DNA methyltransferase"
FT                   /note="COG0350 Methylated DNA-protein cysteine
FT                   methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02495"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18180"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18180.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEKFFVVSPTSKNCLAQACSQGLAINRTPPIQIIVHFRGDSIFH
FT                   SRLSPAPVFTCLFLGPGAHKAMEGLVRWCEAYANKMPPKLSFLDLSSFKEKRLAIPQEI
FT                   RQIPFGTRHTCEEIAERTKTHTEEVLIACQENPLPLLIPCHRVLSIHDYPGGEKLYKAL
FT                   TAFEELS"
FT   gene            complement(552515..554251)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02500"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(552515..554251)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02500"
FT                   /product="oligonucleotide transport system permease"
FT                   /note="COG4239 ABC-type uncharacterized transport system,
FT                   permease component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18181"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18181.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEPQTSYQRFFRAYNRRALPSIALKFFIGLMLIGIYAPLFASSK
FT                   PILVRWHGERYFPLFRYLLFPGFYTKSIDLFFNVLMLTLPFFILGFRYLSGVWKKLFLG
FT                   VVTGIHIAVFSFALSGRVQDPCRDELLKQKRAKHLQQELKTTPKTEFLPTIAKRTRTWE
FT                   SERAYMSKYEQLGMLVKAKYRKMQHDHLEKQREAYELCKQSPMPTLHFLEMKNETASLR
FT                   FFKNKINKLKPSYPEGFEGWGTLLEDYRPYLMARARSEHALNMAIYEQHPQEQLRAVFE
FT                   ALEEKEAPFREQLAFVRSLLEEREALNNSIAFIMDKRNWIETESEQVQMVLNPLLSSFH
FT                   WEDDAGGSREMNKYVHWWQLTRINRKDLLASLIFGIRIAIVVGGLGVSIALFIGIIVGL
FT                   LSGYFGGKVDMLLSRVTEIWETMPMLFILMLVVAITQKKSLILDSVLLGCFGWVSISRY
FT                   VRIETLKQRNLGYVLAATNLCYSHYHIMVHQILPNVIVPVISLLPFSMMAMISCEAGLT
FT                   FLGLGEESSASWGNLLREGVTAFPSESAILWPPAIMLTLLLMAIAVIGDGIRDALDPKM
FT                   QD"
FT   gene            complement(554253..555731)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02505"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(554253..555731)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02505"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG0601 ABC-type dipeptide/oligopeptide/nickel
FT                   transport systems, permease components"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02505"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18182"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18182.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRYILKRLLLIPLTLFAIISVNFVILNAAPGDLLEEHSVDAQGE
FT                   AGRSDKVRTYKGPDRYLQFREHYGLTLPIFFNTRPQISRSELRAGIQEIIDGTIHKKSK
FT                   TGSITNIKVYWGDCAKFIMPALLAEAEDSSKEDIYRHVAADLFIRGGIRQGIVGARLLE
FT                   EQREYNQKVSKSNAELVRLLNEDNIEVKVAALQEWVEQEGGRGQLMRRDLWRIFFLETR
FT                   FAKYLSRIVRLDFGTLRNDCHKTVVSEVIKRLGSSLILSLLPMIVVFILCQVFGMIMAV
FT                   NKNHWIDHLLNFLFLILFSIPVFVAVPWIIDNFVLNKTVPFTSISMPYSGLCSSPEIFK
FT                   EMTSFEKLTDIVLHSFLPFCAVSYGAFAAQSRLSRAVFLEVLGEDHISALRARGISQYD
FT                   ILVRHVGKNSAATLITSLASSLSALLGGALVVETLFDIDGFGKFFYQAILNRDHNVVMF
FT                   SVIMGSVISLIGYLIGDICYVLLDPRVQLEERKV"
FT   gene            complement(555713..557803)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02510"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(555713..557803)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02510"
FT                   /product="oligopeptide transport system, binding protein"
FT                   /note="COG4166 ABC-type oligopeptide transport system,
FT                   periplasmic component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18183"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18183.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDKIIRTILVLSLFLLYWSSDLLEKDVKSIKRELKALHEDVLEL
FT                   VRISHQQKNWVQSTDFSVSPEISVLKDCGDPAFPNLLCEDPYVEKVVPSLLKEGFVPKG
FT                   ILRTAQVGRPDNLSPFNGFVNIVRFYELCVPNLAVEHVGKYEEFAPSLALKIEEHYVED
FT                   GSGDKEFHIYLRPNMFWEPIDPTLFPKNITLADTFLRPHPVTAHDVKFYYDVVMNPYVA
FT                   EMRAVAMRSYFEDMVSVRVENDLKLIVRWRAHTVRNEQGEEEKKVLYSAFANTLALQPL
FT                   PCFVYQYFANGEKIVPEDSDPDTYRKDSVWAQNFSSHWAYNYIVSCGAFRFAGMDDEKI
FT                   TLVRNPNYHNPFAALVEKRYIYMKDSTDSLFQDFKAGKVDIAYFPPNHVDNLASFMQTS
FT                   AYKEQAARGEAILEKNSSDRSYSYIGWNCLSLFFNNRSVRQAMNMLIDRDRIIEQCLDG
FT                   RGVSVSGPFSLCSPSYNRDVEGWQYSPEEAARKLEEEGWIDADGDGIREKVIDGVVVPF
FT                   RFRLCYYVKSVTARTIAEYVATVCKEVGIECCLLGLDMADYSQALEEKNFDAILSGWCL
FT                   GTPPEDPRALWHSEGALEKGSANAVGFCNEEADRIIEQLSYEYDSNKRQALYHRFHEVI
FT                   HEESPYAFLYSRQYSLVYKEFVKNIFVPTEHQDLIPGAQDETVNLSMLWVDKEEGRCSA
FT                   IS"
FT   gene            complement(558070..558216)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02515"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(558070..558216)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02515"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02515"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18184"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18184.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLLLLAMLTSAAAAGSVYADETEEEKEVSSLVVSPACEGEEGG
FT                   EGN"
FT   gene            complement(558410..559141)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02520"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(558410..559141)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02520"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG0726 Predicted xylanase/chitin deacetylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18185"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18185.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRVLAYRQVSFSKFPRLFKSFVSLLSSLKQHYSFMLPGDPLPKK
FT                   KALMLTFDHASVDFYTHVFPLLQNLQIPAVIGVAWRYVADLEGEDLPIDVRIAPSDFLA
FT                   FQDEIFSYHQPFCSVRELCHMAASPLVRFASSGFAIRNLKYAPPYLHTEILLSKILLEN
FT                   AIQSPVESFFFPLGKSDVVSQHFVQETYRYSFVLGNTASFSYSTQSLHGIPRIDMPLDS
FT                   QRVPSLYQLSYRHLKQFLVLR"
FT   gene            complement(559126..559287)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02525"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(559126..559287)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02525"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02525"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18186"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18186.1"
FT                   /translation="MHSSSPISEICSMETAERVLEEKEHTPTIISGQIVIYPEDPFAIP
FT                   SVDPCFES"
FT   gene            complement(559303..559956)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02530"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(559303..559956)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02530"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18187"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18187.1"
FT                   /translation="MFEILRKKISSYSVVLFCLVVLSIFLSGKIVVNVKTYRVERQNSL
FT                   ALLSRSVEAAYSRGIFPPETAMPMLEQAYRRGGKEAVSYAGFLASCFHIHNDPLRGAYY
FT                   SGLAYQHGTHLRLPSPQHILLKEIADAHATKQYQEVLDKSRELLSSISSSKDFPMLRFL
FT                   TLLRMIEVKESLNQDFSLELTELKALPGFEDYEQFYKDGVWTISKRYSSLRALY"
FT   gene            560424..560789
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02535"
FT   CDS_pept        560424..560789
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02535"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02535"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18188"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18188.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFMSVVPQSPCSSPTNFYRRLSVSWRASLSPRARYEVGSLLAIV
FT                   GLILTLIGAASIHAVLLQSVATPAILSLCSAFSIRPLATAIFSVIVGLALLIGGIFLLP
FT                   VQQETPHSSLRYLATTP"
FT   gene            complement(560768..561766)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02540"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(560768..561766)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02540"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG0457 FOG: TPR repeat"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18189"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18189.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSRNAQSILESLCKKTHRLLLRYLLKQTLLVALGMTLMVAELGI
FT                   FLYFFLFSGKTLLPAFCLACFVLTIFICLVIRLYILSKKTEFFDKLLADFVHQAQVIFK
FT                   KKNMMEEQPEIAAAVTQLSLVMQNQEYFVFCNLLKIVPPYDSIKKFSCFCFWKDYFSFR
FT                   EMLLQKAIDLYLLVVQAIPTDLGAHVSLADAYVSLSGLYADPRKYTEFDTKYWVPPGRY
FT                   GEDIQEKFFATAHRATEEFKILNEYAPGNVWVHTQLAYSYHDLQMPKKEIREYEIVLKL
FT                   KPHDANTIMKLGILYFQQGMNAKGLQVYEQLRKVDLKKSKKLIKFYGVVAK"
FT   gene            complement(561923..562867)
FT                   /gene="hemH"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02545"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(561923..562867)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hemH"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02545"
FT                   /product="ferrochelatase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.99.1.1"
FT                   /note="COG0276 Protoheme ferro-lyase (ferrochelatase)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02545"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18190"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18190.1"
FT                   /translation="MVTYLLANFGGPRTSQEIVSFLQALLTDRDVTGGMIPSMLHRPLF
FT                   SYIAKRRAPHVARQYAYLGGGSPIFQDTERLAQNLSQELQASVIPFHRYLPETHRETLQ
FT                   ALQESQGSIVGIPLFPHYTFAVTGSIIRFFLQHLPEKPISWITQFGVHPEFVSCMQQHI
FT                   RDCLAAQQIAVEDCYFLFSVHGLPQRHIRLGDPYAQQCQASFEALRGELEGKIAFQSKF
FT                   GIGKWLDPSTQEVCQSLRTKKRYIVIVPFGFVSDHIETLHEIDHLYVPILLQKGYRVVR
FT                   IPAINASSRWVSSLAAIVRSSPQETSLEPLLMP"
FT   gene            complement(562889..563674)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02550"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(562889..563674)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02550"
FT                   /product="glutamine-binding protein"
FT                   /note="COG0834 ABC-type amino acid transport/signal
FT                   transduction systems, periplasmic component/domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18191"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18191.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRGSSLISEVRVKFKYLRPLSFLVLVIVAFCYGCSREKQEILVG
FT                   RDATWFPQQFGIYTSGINAFVNDLVSEINYKEGLNISIVNQDWVHLFENLDDKKTSGAF
FT                   TSASPSIEMLARYQFSDPVLLTGPVLVVLENSPYHSLQDLEGKLIGVYKFDSSVLIAQN
FT                   VPNAVIDSYQHIPVALEALSTQRYDALLVPVIEATALVETAYKGRLRIASEPLNEEGLR
FT                   LVVLRGGGSDSLLEGFNAGLAKIRRSGRYKAIKMQSRLP"
FT   gene            complement(563720..564292)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02555"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(563720..564292)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02555"
FT                   /product="methyltransferase"
FT                   /note="COG0742 N6-adenine-specific methylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02555"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18192"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18192.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILSGKFKGKSLKTFSNPSVRPTCGVVKEAVFNICANHIVGARF
FT                   LDLFAGSGSMGFEAISRGAESATFVDSSVEAVRLIRANLALLDSNLPVHILKQDVRSAL
FT                   LRLGKQNRSFDIVYIDPPYALENAFLQEVLSYVVQQSLLEPDGILFLENASPQEILVQG
FT                   LELRKRRKSGGTFLSEYIQQENSAHST"
FT   gene            complement(564289..565023)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02560"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(564289..565023)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02560"
FT                   /product="putative phosphohydrolase"
FT                   /note="COG1768 Predicted phosphohydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18193"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18193.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIFALADLHLSLGVPEKTMEVFGEPWVGYHQKIEKHWRDIVSSD
FT                   DIVCLPGDISWAMRLEEAQVDFRFLGALPGIKYMIRGNHDYWSSASSAKLANVLPETLH
FT                   YLSKGYVLLNAHQAIVGVRLWDSSDICLHWETQHDGPQRVLTEQDDKIFLREYGRLERA
FT                   LKELPASVEDVLVMTHYPPVSNDGTPGRVSNLLEMDGRVSRCLFGHLHKVPRPFPGFGN
FT                   IRGIEYTLVAADYVDFIPQVVS"
FT   gene            complement(565112..566437)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02565"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(565112..566437)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02565"
FT                   /product="glucose-1-phosphate adenylyltransferase"
FT                   /note="COG0448 ADP-glucose pyrophosphorylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02565"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18194"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18194.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGRRTKEEQINRKRSHFYRDNVGVIVLCGGEGKRLSPLTCWRCK
FT                   PTVSFGGRYKLIDVPISHAFASGFSKIFVIGQYLTYTLQQHLFKTYFYHGVMQDQIHLL
FT                   VPERRDGSQVWYQGTADAIRQNLLYLQDSRVEYFLILSGDQLYNMDFRSIVDYAIDAQA
FT                   DMVIASQPVSDKDVSRFGVLKVDDESKLIDFYEKPQSEEILKHFRLSNTAMKKFGLDPQ
FT                   HGNFLGSMGIYLFRKDCLFQLLLEETGDDFGKELIHRQMHRGKTVAYLYDGYWTDIGTI
FT                   ESYYEANMALTQRPSHNIRGFNCYDDGGIIYSKNNHLPGAIISDSRISSSLLCEGAMIE
FT                   SGQVSNSVVGVRGVIGQGSVFDRSIMMGSDSYGSESFPLGIGKNCEIHKTIIDENCCIG
FT                   NGVRLQNLQGHKDYDSPDGKLVVRDGIIIVPRGTQIPDNYVF"
FT   gene            566630..566881
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02570"
FT   CDS_pept        566630..566881
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02570"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18195"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18195.1"
FT                   /translation="MLFHIFVGIPIQEQIPHLEPPLRIISFYGKRFLGIYSETKESFHS
FT                   DEVAELLKTALLQLKRVAFRNIQTYQATPIIIPEILIG"
FT   gene            complement(566891..568285)
FT                   /gene="rho"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02575"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(566891..568285)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rho"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02575"
FT                   /product="transcription termination factor Rho"
FT                   /note="COG1158 Transcription termination factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02575"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18196"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18196.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEESPAEVLQKVKEHKRREGPLSLEKEVSEDSAVATEEKETSQP
FT                   VAVTKIAKLQRMGINELNVLARQYGVKNVGSLTKSQVVFEIVKAKSERPDEFLIGEGVL
FT                   EVLPDGFGFLRSPTYNYLPSAEDIYVSPAQIRRFDLKKGDTIVGTIRSPKEKEKYFALL
FT                   KVDKINGSTPDKAKERVLFENLTPLHPNERLIMEMGKENLAERVLDLTAPIGKGQRGLI
FT                   VAPPRSGKTVILQSIAHAIAVNNPDAELIVLLIDERPEEVTDMIRQVRGEVVASTFDEQ
FT                   PDRHIQVTEMVIEKARRLVEHGKDVVILLDSITRLARAYNTVQPHSGKILTGGVDASAL
FT                   HKPKRFFGAARNIEGGGSLTILATALIDTGSRMDEVIFEEFKGTGNMELVLDRHLSDRR
FT                   IYPAIDLIKSGTRKEELLYHPGELEKIRLFRQAIAGLTAIDAMHLLLGRLKKTNSNTEF
FT                   LLSLKD"
FT   gene            complement(568282..568890)
FT                   /gene="coaE"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02580"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(568282..568890)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="coaE"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02580"
FT                   /product="dephospho-CoA kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.24"
FT                   /note="COG0237 Dephospho-CoA kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18197"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18197.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDLLKISVTGDPSSGKTEACQVFEDLGAYVISADKVSHSFLVPY
FT                   TSVGQRIIDLLGPEIIIENTLSRKAIAEKVFGNRDLLLSLEEILHPEVCRFVEEKYAHV
FT                   VQEQKYPLFIAEFPLLYEIQYADWFDQVILISADTGIRKERFLKKTGGSDTSFDLRCAR
FT                   FSSLEEKILRADVVIENNGTKEEFRRKVKQCFKALKGTI"
FT   gene            complement(568884..571484)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02585"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(568884..571484)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02585"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase I"
FT                   /note="COG0258 5'-3' exonuclease (including N-terminal
FT                   domain of PolI)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02585"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18198"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18198.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLFVLDVSGFVFRAYFALPEMRGPNGESTQAVFGFIRSLDKLI
FT                   KDLSPEYVVAVFDGPNNKQSRQELYADYKSNRDRQLGDLPEQIRLVKQYCELLGISCLE
FT                   EKGVEADDVIASITKKAVADGFEVCICTADKDLLQLVSSRVSVFNPWKEQEIQYNEVLS
FT                   QFGVPPEQIADYLALVGDSSDNIPGVSGCGPKKAQALLKEFQSVEELVANTERLSGKTK
FT                   QMIEDQKETLLLSKRLATLHMDLAFPLTTEEFAFSPQAIDSAQLNTFYLQHGFKALVKH
FT                   AETATSSIAVQTVTDPVTLKTVLEQLKGGEVGYCAAYTGEHLPSLQLHGVALAGANQVF
FT                   YIEVSGVQEIALLKDFFADKATQFFGYRSKRDNHALRNSGIDVHVTADLVLAEHLVSGG
FT                   AKISFQTLLMESGHIQEAVFFSKEWGAGSLPVQSLPRDPLQYFGMLASKLLAIKNYLFV
FT                   KLEEKGLKDIFETVEQPLEAVLFAMECVGMPLDSQGLAVLDRDLTKELEECSQEIYDLV
FT                   GCEFNIKSPKQLSDILYQRLGIEPVDKAKSTKAEVLEALEDRHEIIPKILMFRATEKML
FT                   STYVRALPKQINAGTQRIHPTFNQVGTVTGRLSCQDPNLQNIPVRSERGRSLREAFRVK
FT                   KDNDYFLAADYSQIELRFLAHLSQDEMLKRAFNSGEDIHAFTASQVFNVPLEQVTKQQR
FT                   YQAKAVNFGLVYGQQAYGLSKILKISVSEAQGLMDAYFARYPLAAEFITQTIEQASKNQ
FT                   KVTTMLGRERILSDWESSPGARAASGRLAVNTRIQGSAAELIKLAMLNISDEMRSRGLK
FT                   SRLLLQIHDELLFEVPAEELEEMRSLVQEKMESAMELSVPLVVNVLIGKNWAEC"
FT   gene            complement(571501..572496)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02590"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(571501..572496)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02590"
FT                   /product="exported protease IV"
FT                   /note="COG0616 Periplasmic serine proteases (ClpP class)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02590"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18199"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18199.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNFFRFLLKGFLSVCGLFLGVIGAAGFIFVLSASVLGAGDGVLF
FT                   VNFPNAQGVVQELGKTAPIIAVIDINDAIMASGGAAKRLQSALQPLNEAPYKGRVKGIL
FT                   VKIDCPGGEVFEIDRMCATLSFWKKQWGIPVHVFVSGLCASGGYYVACIADKIGTTSSS
FT                   LIGSIGVRSGPYFSVKEGLQRHGVETAILTAGDDKAPLNPFSSWTEEEYAERQGIVDAF
FT                   YEQFVDHVVKYRSKLSKEKLTKVLGARVFIAKQALEEGLVDAINQTQEQALEELAEACG
FT                   IKDNYRVIGLGSGHFLKRFSSYLSNSPLVTGKLQVTALPDQQQKSLWYMG"
FT   gene            complement(572635..574257)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02595"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(572635..574257)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02595"
FT                   /product="putative nucleotide transport protein"
FT                   /note="COG3202 ATP/ADP translocase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02595"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18200"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18200.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSEVKSFSKFRGYFFPIYRSEFSKFIPLFFLAFFVGVNYALLKT
FT                   TKDSLVLVGSRAGAEVIPFLKVWGIVPGAVIVTMIYGWMSRRYSRGTVFISLVGGFLGF
FT                   FALFATVIYPIGDALHLNKLAAKLQSILPPGGRGFVVMVQYWSYSLYYVMSELWSSIVL
FT                   STLFWGVANHITSVREAGRFYALINTGLNLSSVFAGEVSLWLGRNPVIAFPMAVDPWHE
FT                   VLLNITLLIVLAGGVILYLYQKLDRLMDETSMLKEGLAAEMSVAQLKKEKKRSKAKAKS
FT                   LFALLLRSRYLLGIAVVVLSYNLVIHLFEVVWKDQVCRIYASRVEFNSYMSRITTLTGI
FT                   VSALTGIFAAGQTIRRWGWTIGALVPPLTMLITGALFFGAIYAVKGDAMIFGGILGISP
FT                   LVLTAWLGGVQNVFSRAIKFTYFDQTKEMAFIPLEDDEKNYGKAAIDGVISRVGKSGGS
FT                   LVYQGLLIIFSSVAASLNAITIVLLLALGSWIFVIAWLGREYTAKTEALFRVNVSEEDV
FT                   LQEEREASSLVDAESREEPVTTL"
FT   gene            complement(574469..574975)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02600"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(574469..574975)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02600"
FT                   /product="CDP-diacylglycerol--glycerol-3-phosphate
FT                   3-phosphatidyltransferase"
FT                   /note="COG0558 Phosphatidylglycerophosphate synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18201"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18201.1"
FT                   /translation="MRQFCNLLSLSRVWLALLFCQERIITRLLVIFAAMVSDVLDGYLA
FT                   RRYNATSRLGSILDPATDKIFFLICVGVLFWENSLGLTHLALIFSRDIFLVFFGFYLSW
FT                   VRGWKGYDYRALSFGKFFTVVQFFILFGMTIGMEMPVLWLAPLVILGALYFLERVLDYR
FT                   RRCLE"
FT   gene            complement(575157..575245)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_t04710"
FT   tRNA            complement(575157..575245)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_t04710"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ser"
FT   gene            complement(575232..575378)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02605"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(575232..575378)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02605"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02605"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18202"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18202.1"
FT                   /translation="MVRDGVFRQSTSFLGSKDSDSYAFQKKNSRVNLSLRSFLGRLFRW
FT                   KDD"
FT   gene            complement(575371..575520)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02610"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(575371..575520)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02610"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18203"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18203.1"
FT                   /translation="MGWGFFVWVAIVRGLFLWLVKEALSARLGYRGIYPQEERGGEEKY
FT                   RFLG"
FT   gene            575489..576907
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02615"
FT   CDS_pept        575489..576907
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02615"
FT                   /product="replicative DNA helicase"
FT                   /note="COG0305 Replicative DNA helicase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02615"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18204"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18204.1"
FT                   /translation="MATQTKKPQPTQLLSLPNSKESEMIVLGCMLTSVNHLNLAANLLQ
FT                   EDDFYFLEHRIIFRVLQDAFKSDRPMDPHLTGEELKRRDQLNIIGGPSYLITLSEFAGT
FT                   SAYIEEYAEIIRSKSILRKMIQAAKDIEKKAAEEPRDVTTALDDAQNLLFRISQTTNLA
FT                   PHVLVADKLKGVASSKDKSFLLALQERQEAFQASAHDSSSPMLSGFPTHFLDLDRMISG
FT                   FSPSNLIILAARPAMGKTALALNIVENFCFDSRLPVGIFSLEMTVDQLIHRIICSRSEV
FT                   EAKKISVGDISGRDFQRVVSVVREMEEHTLLIDDYPGLKITDLRARARRMKESYDIQFL
FT                   VIDYLQLISSSGNLRNSDSRNQEISEISRMLKNLARELNIPILCLSQLSRKVEDRANHR
FT                   PLMSDLRESGSIEQDADQIMFLLRREYYDPNDKPGTAELIVAKNRHGSIGSVQLVFEKD
FT                   FARFRNYAGCEFPG"
FT   gene            577201..579033
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02620"
FT   CDS_pept        577201..579033
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02620"
FT                   /product="tRNA uridine 5-carboxymethylaminomethyl
FT                   modification enzyme GidA"
FT                   /note="COG0445 NAD/FAD-utilizing enzyme apparently involved
FT                   in cell division"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02620"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18205"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18205.1"
FT                   /translation="MWTFPVDYDVIVIGAGHAGCEAAYCAAKMGASVLLLTSNLDTIAK
FT                   LSCNPAVGGIGKGHIVREIDALGGIMAEITDLSGIQFRILNQTKGPAVRAPRAQVDKQL
FT                   YHIHMKRLLEQVPGLHIMQGTAEALLDNGEKVLGVSTKEGWAYLGKTVVLSSGTFMRGL
FT                   IHIGTQNFSGGRLGDAASLGLSEDLKRLGFPLGRLKTGTPARLLASSIDFSVMEEQPGD
FT                   HNVCFVHRNEMFVPTLPQVSCHITHTTDQTKDLITKNLHRSALYGGRIEGVGPRYCPSI
FT                   EDKIVKFADKDRHHIFVEPEGLNTQEVYVNGLSTSMPFDVQYDIIRSVSGLENAIITRP
FT                   AYAIEYDYVHGNVIFPSLESKLIEGLFLCGQINGTTGYEEAAAQGLIAGVNAVNKVLRH
FT                   PPFVPSRQESYIGVMLDDLTTQVLDEPYRMFTSRAEHRLLLRQDNAGMRLSHYGHSLGL
FT                   LSSERYAMFQEQKACIEQEKERLSKTFRKYGDTVVPLTKVLCRPEVSYQQLLTEFPADV
FT                   RDLGPVVGASLEMEIKYSGYISRQQTLIRSMERSENISIPEDIDYHSISALSLEAREKL
FT                   SKFTPRTIGSAARISGISVADIQVLMVSLKKDAH"
FT   gene            579023..579724
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02625"
FT   CDS_pept        579023..579724
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02625"
FT                   /product="lipoate-protein ligase A"
FT                   /note="COG0095 Lipoate-protein ligase A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02625"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18206"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18206.1"
FT                   /translation="MLINCVFVHCEGLPIFKQLQLEEALLRTSSQNFCLVNTHLPEAVV
FT                   LGISRKPERDLHVEHLKEDGIPIIRRYSGGGTVFLDADSLMVSWIINSPTPSPSSKDLL
FT                   QWTQDIYAPIFPTGFKITENDYTFLDKKIGGNAQYIQKYRWVHHTTFLWNMNPKKLARY
FT                   LPTPEIQPSYRQNRSHDEFLTTIYELFDSREDFLSQLKQSAASKMVWEQGSIQTLTPML
FT                   SLPHRKATQIL"
FT   gene            complement(579781..580206)
FT                   /gene="ndk"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02630"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(579781..580206)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ndk"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02630"
FT                   /product="nucleoside diphosphate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.4.6"
FT                   /note="COG0105 Nucleoside diphosphate kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18207"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18207.1"
FT                   /translation="MEQTLSIIKPDSVGKAHIGEIIAIFEKSGLRIAAMKMVHLSVKEA
FT                   EGFYVVHKERPFFQELVDFMISGPVVVMVLQGENAVARNRELMGATNPKEAAEGSIRAL
FT                   FGESIGVNAVHGSDSLENAAIEVSYFFAKTEIVNSVA"
FT   gene            complement(580366..580968)
FT                   /gene="ruvA"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02635"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(580366..580968)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ruvA"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02635"
FT                   /product="Holliday junction DNA helicase RuvA"
FT                   /note="COG0632 Holliday junction resolvasome, DNA-binding
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02635"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18208"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18208.1"
FT                   /translation="MYEYIKGTLTHINESYVVIESFGIGYAIMLSERFSVDLRAFMHQE
FT                   VLIYVHSVIRETEHVLYGFSFRAERECFRLLISFSGIGPKTGLSILNMFPLQELCSIAR
FT                   LENVKAIASVPGIGKKTAEKLMVDLKQKLPTLMPLYLEEPVVPSSTANSSFKEGIGALM
FT                   NLGFSRLAADRMMTEAVKELSEEASVAELLPIALRKS"
FT   gene            complement(580988..581500)
FT                   /gene="ruvC"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02640"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(580988..581500)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ruvC"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02640"
FT                   /product="Holliday junction resolvase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.22.4"
FT                   /note="COG0817 Holliday junction resolvasome, endonuclease
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02640"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18209"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18209.1"
FT                   /translation="MADLIMGIDPGTLVCGYALIKVENRYHIHPHSFGKVKLSQKLALA
FT                   HRYKQLFTEISTILQQESPKAVVLETQYVHKNPQSTIKLGMARGVLLLAASLQDVPVFE
FT                   YAPNTAKKAAVGKGNASKKQVQLMVSKLLRVPDLLAEDNEDIADAFALAMCHAHLAPYQ
FT                   DLKKTLV"
FT   gene            complement(581609..582163)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02645"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(581609..582163)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02645"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG1185 Polyribonucleotide nucleotidyltransferase
FT                   (polynucleotide phosphorylase)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02645"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18210"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18210.1"
FT                   /translation="MWLWSLVKLRLLSLLRFRKVRAFTSPDQYEEYSRSILQLFCLWKD
FT                   SDIVEWENTFQMLFGACSKMSEDLLRNKKQMQIQSASKEQSLAEWEQQVCELKSQLASQ
FT                   ENANQQEISKLQAENHWLQNRLAEKLQQARHQNDVIDELKRDLVESVQQMEVSEGRRLC
FT                   YEHKIRVLEEQIDRFLAKEEV"
FT   gene            complement(582248..582330)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_t04712"
FT   tRNA            complement(582248..582330)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_t04712"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Leu"
FT   gene            complement(582450..583316)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02650"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(582450..583316)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02650"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02650"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18211"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18211.1"
FT                   /translation="MYFTRDPVIETVITSREGYKLSIRNSKHLSQDPFVVEAIEVVRLG
FT                   ETSFFRNCDHSKPFLLPASDYEVMEIRDAKINLKAVGLDRGVKIVGSREALLKMPKVAP
FT                   IVSVSEDNTIVSEEEVVADSTVAAPASTPIAPMSKKERRKEFKNEKWKDKKKQGRRRNS
FT                   KEIADAVGSSQEMIDTVAEECLQESSSEEGDFSERRFSLIPPPTRLISDGPEEPEEESQ
FT                   PVTSVDLNESLNALVSESCNVIESILADEDTVVFTKEKDQTAEESQEQPSLSLEETLVH
FT                   DRISSEE"
FT   gene            complement(583327..584331)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02655"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(583327..584331)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02655"
FT                   /product="glyceraldehyde 3-phosphate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="COG0057 Glyceraldehyde-3-phosphate
FT                   dehydrogenase/erythrose-4-phosphate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02655"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18212"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18212.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIVINGFGRIGRLVLRQILKRNSPIEVVAINDLVAGDLLTYLFK
FT                   YDSTHGSFAPQATFSDGCLVMGERKVHFLAEKDVQKLPWKDLDVDVVVESTGLFVNRDD
FT                   VAKHLDSGAKRVLITAPAKGDVPTFVMGVNHQQFDPADVIISNASCTTNCLAPLAKVLL
FT                   DNFGIEEGLMTTVHAATATQSVVDGPSRKDWRGGRGAFQNIIPASTGAAKAVGLCLPEL
FT                   KGKLTGMAFRVPVADVSVVDLTVKLSSATTYEAICEAVKHAANTSMKNIMYYTEEAVVS
FT                   SDFIGCEYSSVFDAQAGVALNDRFFKLVAWYDNEIGYATRIVDLLEYVQENSK"
FT   gene            complement(584375..584800)
FT                   /gene="rplQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02660"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(584375..584800)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02660"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L17"
FT                   /note="COG0203 Ribosomal protein L17"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02660"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18213"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18213.1"
FT                   /translation="MQHARKKFRVGRTSSHNRCMLANMLKSLIHNERIETTLPKAKELR
FT                   RHADKMITLAKKNTLAARRLAVGRLMVRYNTLTSKEARQVKAGDLSAYNVDRRVIGKLF
FT                   DVLATRFSSRNGGYTRILKLQNRVGDNAQKCIIEFLA"
FT   gene            complement(584809..585942)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02665"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(584809..585942)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02665"
FT                   /product="DNA-directed RNA polymerase subunit alpha"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.6"
FT                   /note="COG0202 DNA-directed RNA polymerase, alpha
FT                   subunit/40 kD subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02665"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18214"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18214.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDSSHNLLYNKFELPESVKMSPVEGAVGGIDKVARFVADPLEKG
FT                   MGHTLGSALRRALLIGLEAPAIVSFSMTGVLHEYMAVEGIIEDVTNIVLNLKGSLLKKY
FT                   PLQDCEGGRCSQKLRATISIDASDLAAAGGQKEVTLGDLLQEGTFEAVNPEHVIFTVTR
FT                   PMQLEVMLRVAFGRGYSPSERIVLEERGMNEIVLDAAFSPVVLVNYFVEDTRVGQDTDF
FT                   DRLVLQVETDGRVAPKEAVAFATQILSKHFSVFEKMDEKRIVFEEAISVEKENKDDILH
FT                   KLVLGINEIELSVRSTNCLSNANIETIGELVIMPEPRLLQFRNFGKKSLCEIKNKLKEM
FT                   KLELGMDLSQFGVGLDNVKEKMKWYAEKIRSSKNTKG"
FT   gene            complement(585963..586361)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02670"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(585963..586361)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02670"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S11"
FT                   /note="COG0100 Ribosomal protein S11"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02670"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18215"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18215.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKNQAQKKGVKRKQVKNIPSGVVHVKATFNNTIVTITDPAGNVI
FT                   SWASAGKVGYSGSRKSSAFAATVAAQDAAKAAMSSGLKEVEVGLKGTGAGRESAVRALI
FT                   SSGLIVSVIRDETPVPHNGCRPRKRRRV"
FT   gene            complement(586383..586751)
FT                   /gene="rpsM"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02675"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(586383..586751)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsM"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02675"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S13"
FT                   /note="COG0099 Ribosomal protein S13"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02675"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18216"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18216.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRIIGIDIPAKKKLKISLTYIYGIGPALSKEIIARLQLNPEARA
FT                   AELTEEEVGRLNALLQSDYVVEGDLRRRVQSDIKRLITIHAYRGQRHRLSLPVRGQRTK
FT                   TNSRTRKGKRKTVAGKKK"
FT   gene            complement(586807..588180)
FT                   /gene="secY"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02680"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(586807..588180)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="secY"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02680"
FT                   /product="preprotein translocase subunit SecY"
FT                   /note="COG0201 Preprotein translocase subunit SecY"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02680"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18217"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18217.1"
FT                   /translation="MATLRQVFSISELRQKIFFTFSLLALCRIGVFIPVPGINGDRAVA
FT                   YFNQLLGSSQNLFQLADIFSGGAFAQMTVIALGVVPYISASIIVQLLVVFMPTLQREMR
FT                   ESPDQGKRKLGRMTRLFTLVLACVQSLLFAKFALRMNLVVPGIVLPAMLSLKLFGVPWV
FT                   FYLTTVVVMITGTLLLMWVGEQISDKGIGNGISLIITLGILASFPSVLGSIFNKLNLGS
FT                   QDPSEFGIVSLLILCAVFVFVLMATVLIIEGMRKIPVQHARRIIGRREVVGGGSYLPLK
FT                   VNYAGVIPVIFASSLLMFPATIGQFLSSESSWLKRIATMLSPGSVAYSIFYVLLIIFFT
FT                   YFWTATQFRPEQIASEMKKNGAFIPGIRQGKPTQTYLEYTMNRVTLLGAVFLAVVAILP
FT                   SILGRILRVDANVSYFLGGTAMLIVVGVILDTMKQIDAFLLVRRYDGVLKKDRPKGRP"
FT   gene            complement(588203..588637)
FT                   /gene="rplO"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02685"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(588203..588637)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplO"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02685"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L15"
FT                   /note="COG0200 Ribosomal protein L15"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02685"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18218"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18218.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKLECLQDPSPRKRRTKLLGRGPSSGHGKTSGRGHKGDGSRSGY
FT                   KRRFGYEGGGVPLYRRVPTRGFSHKRFDKCVEEITTQRLNEIFDNGAEVSLEALKERKV
FT                   IHRETSRVKVILKGALDKKLVWKDAAIVLSEGVKSLIEAV"
FT   gene            complement(588630..589127)
FT                   /gene="rpsE"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02690"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(588630..589127)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsE"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02690"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S5"
FT                   /note="COG0098 Ribosomal protein S5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18219"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18219.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLSRNSHKEDQLEEKVLVVNRCCKVVKGGRKFSFSALILVGDRK
FT                   GRLGFGFAKANELTDAIRKGGDAARKNLVSINSLEGGSIPHEVLVNHDGAELLLKPAKP
FT                   GTGIVAGSRIRLILEMAGVKDIVAKSLGSNNPMNQVKAAFKALLTLSCKDDIMKRRAVI
FT                   ND"
FT   gene            complement(589142..589513)
FT                   /gene="rplR"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02695"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(589142..589513)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplR"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02695"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L18"
FT                   /note="COG0256 Ribosomal protein L18"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02695"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18220"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18220.1"
FT                   /translation="MESSLYKKTSGKARRALRVRKALKGCSLKPRLSVVKTNKHVYVQL
FT                   IDDVEGKTLASISTLAKVAKTSGLTRKNQDNAKALGIKIAELGKGLQVDRVVFDRGAHK
FT                   YHGVVAMVADGAREGGLQF"
FT   gene            complement(589535..590086)
FT                   /gene="rplF"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02700"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(589535..590086)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplF"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02700"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L6"
FT                   /note="COG0097 Ribosomal protein L6P/L9E"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02700"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18221"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18221.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRKARDPIVLPQGVEVSIQNDEISVKGPKGSLTQVLAKEVEIAV
FT                   KGNEVFVTPAAHVVDRPGRIQGLYWALIANMVKGVHTGFEKRLEMIGVGFRAAVQGSLL
FT                   DLSIGVSHPTKMPIPTGLEVSVEKNTLISIKGINKQLVGEFAACVRAKRPPEPYKGKGI
FT                   RYENEYVRRKAGKAAKTGKK"
FT   gene            complement(590114..590515)
FT                   /gene="rpsH"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02705"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(590114..590515)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsH"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02705"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S8"
FT                   /note="COG0096 Ribosomal protein S8"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02705"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18222"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18222.1"
FT                   /translation="MGMTSDSIANLLTRIRNALMAEHLYVDIEHSKMLEAIVRILKQHG
FT                   FVAHFLVKEENRKRLMRVFLRYGEDRRPVIHALKRVSKPSRRVYVSAAKIPYVFGNMGI
FT                   AVLSTPQGVLEGSVARAKNVGGELLCLVW"
FT   gene            complement(590533..591075)
FT                   /gene="rplE"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02710"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(590533..591075)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplE"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02710"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L5"
FT                   /note="COG0094 Ribosomal protein L5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02710"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18223"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18223.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRLKKLYTEEIRKTLQDKFQYENVMQIPVLKKIVISMGLAEAAK
FT                   DKNLFQAHLEELAVISSQKPLVTRARNSIAGFKLREGQGIGAKVTLRGIRMYDFMDRFC
FT                   NIVSPRIRDFRGFSCKGDGRGCYSFGLDDQQIFPEVDLDRVKRSQGMNITWVTTAQTDA
FT                   ECLTLLECMGLRFKKAQ"
FT   gene            complement(591077..591412)
FT                   /gene="rplX"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02715"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(591077..591412)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplX"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02715"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L24"
FT                   /note="COG0198 Ribosomal protein L24"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02715"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18224"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18224.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRRSVCVGDTVYVLAGNDKGKQGKVLRCLKDKVVVEGINVRVKN
FT                   IKRSQENPKGKRINIEAPLHISNVRLSIDNQPARLFVKVREKGRELWNKHSDGSSSLYR
FT                   SVRERKG"
FT   gene            complement(591425..591793)
FT                   /gene="rplN"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02720"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(591425..591793)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplN"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02720"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L14"
FT                   /note="COG0093 Ribosomal protein L14"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02720"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18225"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18225.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQQESQLKVADNTGAKKVKCFKVLGGSRRRYATVGDVIVCSVRD
FT                   VEPDSSVKKGDVVKAVIVRTRNDIHRKDGSTLRFDTNSCVIIDDKGNPKGTRIFGPVAR
FT                   EIRDRGFVKISSLAPEVI"
FT   gene            complement(591810..592061)
FT                   /gene="rpsQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02725"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(591810..592061)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02725"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S17"
FT                   /note="COG0186 Ribosomal protein S17"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02725"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18226"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18226.1"
FT                   /translation="MASDVRGRRKTKIGVVVSSKMEKTVVVRVERVYSHPQYAKVVRDS
FT                   SKYYAHNELDVKEGDTVRIQETRPLSKTKRWRVVGRVN"
FT   gene            complement(592054..592272)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02730"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(592054..592272)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02730"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L29"
FT                   /note="COG0255 Ribosomal protein L29"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02730"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18227"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18227.1"
FT                   /translation="MGAKKNLLAELREKSSEELDEFIRDNKKALFALRAEAALQNKVVK
FT                   THQFSLYKKSIARALTIKQEKKDRVHG"
FT   gene            complement(592274..592690)
FT                   /gene="rplP"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02735"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(592274..592690)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplP"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02735"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L16"
FT                   /note="COG0197 Ribosomal protein L16/L10E"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02735"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18228"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18228.1"
FT                   /translation="MLMPKRTKFRKQQKGQFAGLSKGATFVDFGEFGMQTLERGWITSR
FT                   QIEACRVAINRYLKRKGKVWIRVFPDKSVTKKPAETRMGKGKGAPDHWVVVVRPGRILF
FT                   EVANVSKEDAQDALRRAAAKLGIRTRFVKRVERV"
FT   gene            complement(592723..593397)
FT                   /gene="rpsC"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02740"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(592723..593397)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsC"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02740"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S3"
FT                   /note="COG0092 Ribosomal protein S3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02740"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18229"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18229.1"
FT                   /translation="MGQKGCPIGFRTAVTKKWRSLWYGNNQEFGKFLIEDVKIREFLKK
FT                   KPSCQGAAGFVVKRMSGKIEVTIHTARPGLVIGKKGAEVESLKAELKKLTGKDVWVEIA
FT                   EVKRPELNAQLVADGIAKQIERRVSFRRAMKKALQSVMDAGALGVKVQVSGRLAGAEIA
FT                   RSEWYKNGRVPLHTLRADIDYATASAETTYGIIGIKVWINLGEKKAVPAANHAGAASTA
FT                   AA"
FT   gene            complement(593407..593742)
FT                   /gene="rplV"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02745"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(593407..593742)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplV"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02745"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L22"
FT                   /note="COG0091 Ribosomal protein L22"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02745"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18230"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18230.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKATARYIRVQPRKARLAAGLMRNRSVVEAQQQLSFSQMKAGRC
FT                   LKKVLDGAIANAESNENIKRENLCVLEVRVDVGPMFKRMKSKSRGGRAPILKRTSHLTV
FT                   IVGERGQ"
FT   gene            complement(593761..594027)
FT                   /gene="rpsS"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02750"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(593761..594027)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsS"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02750"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S19"
FT                   /note="COG0185 Ribosomal protein S19"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02750"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18231"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18231.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRSLRKGPFVDHHLLKKVRDMNALEKKTPIKTWSRRSMITPEMI
FT                   GHTFEVHNGRKFLTVFVSETMVGHKLGEFSPTRMFKSHPVKKG"
FT   gene            complement(594033..594887)
FT                   /gene="rplB"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02755"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(594033..594887)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplB"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02755"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L2"
FT                   /note="COG0090 Ribosomal protein L2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02755"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18232"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18232.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKKFKPVTPGTRQLILPSFDELTTQGELKGSSSRRSVRPNKKLS
FT                   FFKKSSGGRDNLGHISCRHRGGGVRRHYRVIDFKRNKDGIEAKVASVEYDPNRSAYIAL
FT                   LNYVDGEKRYILAPKGIKRGDRVISGEGSPFKTGCCMTLKSIPLGLSVHNVEMRPGSGG
FT                   KLVRSAGLSAQIIAKTAGYVTLKMPSGEFRMLNEMCRATVGEVSNADHNLCVDGKAGRR
FT                   RWKGIRPTVRGTAMNPVDHPHGGGEGRHNGYISQTPWGKVTKGLKTRDKRKSNKWIVKD
FT                   RRK"
FT   gene            complement(594911..595246)
FT                   /gene="rplW"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02760"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(594911..595246)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplW"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02760"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L23"
FT                   /note="COG0089 Ribosomal protein L23"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02760"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18233"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18233.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDPYDVVKRHYVTEKAKMLEGLSLGDGEGKKKGSFCKDPKYIFI
FT                   VAGDATKPMIAEAIEAIYSAKGVKVKKVNTMCVKPQPTRIFRGRRKGRTAGFKKAIVTF
FT                   VDGHSIG"
FT   gene            complement(595262..595930)
FT                   /gene="rplD"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02765"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(595262..595930)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplD"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02765"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L4"
FT                   /note="COG0088 Ribosomal protein L4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02765"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18234"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18234.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLLSKFDFSGKESGKFELPDAFFTEGKEQSVKDYLVAIQANKRQ
FT                   WSACTRGRSEVSHSTKKPFRQKGTGNARQGCLAAPQFRGGGIVFGPKPKFDQHIRINKK
FT                   ERRAAIRLLLAQKIQTGKLIVAENSVFVSSLDAPKTKEALRFLKECNVECRGVLFVDGL
FT                   AHVGSNENLRLSVRNLSAVRGFTYGENISGYDIAAARNIVVSEKALELLVESLVSTTKD
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(595939..596604)
FT                   /gene="rplC"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02770"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(595939..596604)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplC"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02770"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L3"
FT                   /note="COG0087 Ribosomal protein L3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02770"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18235"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18235.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSQLSLIGKKEGMMHVFDKNGNLVACSVISVDANVVAQLKTASS
FT                   DGYNAVQMGADVVQAPEKTIEKRFSKALLGHFKKSGGRVCRVLKEVVVSEEAVQSVSLG
FT                   DEFGLEIFDGVSNVDICGISKGKGFQGVMKKFGFRGGPKSHGSGFHRHAGSTGMRSTPG
FT                   RCFPGSKRPSHMGCDRVTVKNLEVVKVDLDRKVMLVKGAIPGFKGSVVVVKRSCGVEG"
FT   gene            complement(597039..597935)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02775"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(597039..597935)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02775"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02775"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18236"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18236.1"
FT                   /translation="MASICGRLGSGTGNALKAFFTQPNNKMARVVNKTKGMDKTIKVAK
FT                   SAAELTANILEQAGGAGSSAHITASQVSKGLGDARTVVALGNAFNGALPGTVQSAQSFF
FT                   SHMKAASQKTQEGDEGLTADLCVSHKRRAAAAFCSIIGGITYLATFGAIRPILFVNKML
FT                   AKPFLSSQTKVNMGSSVSYIMAANHAASVVGAGLAISAERADCEARCARIAREESLLEV
FT                   PGEENACEKKVAGEKAKTFTRIKYALLTMLEKFLECVADVFKLVPLPITMGIRAIVAAG
FT                   CTFTSAIIGLCTFCARA"
FT   gene            complement(598101..599051)
FT                   /gene="fmt"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02780"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(598101..599051)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fmt"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02780"
FT                   /product="methionyl-tRNA formyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.2.9"
FT                   /note="COG0223 Methionyl-tRNA formyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02780"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18237"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18237.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLRVVYLGTPQFAATVLKTLLDAHTHIVGVVTRADKPQKRSSKL
FT                   ISSPVKQLALSKNIPLLQPIKTTDPAFLAQLREWQADVFIVVAYGVILKQELLDIPTYG
FT                   CYNLHAGLLPAYRGAAPIQRCIMDGGVLSGNTVIRMDAGMDTGDIANVNYVAIGEDMTA
FT                   GGLAEALAASGGELLLKTLQEIEAGTVRHVPQNEAMATLAPKLTKEEGGIHWDAPASQV
FT                   YAHIRGVSPAPGAWTRYLSQGKEARRLGVLSARMESFSGNYGDPGEVLGVSGEDLLIAC
FT                   RQGALRLRMVQPEGKALMKAKDFFNGQSRLVSKLF"
FT   gene            complement(599041..599883)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02785"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(599041..599883)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02785"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylglucosamine acyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.129"
FT                   /note="COG1043 Acyl-[acyl carrier
FT                   protein]--UDP-N-acetylglucosamine O-acyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02785"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18238"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18238.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNIHPTAIVEDGARIGNNVTIEPYAIVKKNVTLCDDVVVKSYAY
FT                   IDGFTTIGRGTTVWPSAMIGNKPQDLKFKGEKTFVEIGEHCEIREFAMITSSTFEGTTV
FT                   SIGNNCLIMPWAHIAHNCSVGNNVVFSTHVQLAGHVQVGDCVTIGSMVGVHQFVRIGSY
FT                   SMVGAMSGIRRDIPPFTIGTGNPYALGGINKVGLQRRQVSFETRLALIKTFKRVFRSDE
FT                   SFQASLESVLEDFGEVPEVRHFVEFCRQPSKRGIERGVDCEASLEEPIDKKEGAFVES"
FT   gene            complement(599895..600356)
FT                   /gene="fabZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02790"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(599895..600356)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fabZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02790"
FT                   /product="(3R)-hydroxymyristoyl-ACP dehydratase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.-"
FT                   /note="COG0764 3-hydroxymyristoyl/3-hydroxydecanoyl-(acyl
FT                   carrier protein) dehydratases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02790"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18239"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18239.1"
FT                   /translation="MNEKPVLGIQDIQNLLPHRYPFLLVDKILSYDLNTRSVVAQKNVT
FT                   INEPFFAGHFPGAPIMPGVLILEALAQAAGVLLGIILENDRDKKIALFLGIQKAKFRQP
FT                   VKPGDVLTLKAEFSLISAKGGKAFAQAFVGSQVVAEGELSFVLVKKESI"
FT   gene            complement(600353..601213)
FT                   /gene="lpxC"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02795"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(600353..601213)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lpxC"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02795"
FT                   /product="UDP-3-O-[3-hydroxymyristoyl] N-acetylglucosamine
FT                   deacetylase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.1.-"
FT                   /note="COG0774 UDP-3-O-acyl-N-acetylglucosamine
FT                   deacetylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02795"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18240"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18240.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGRAQRTLKRKVCYSGVGVHFGKAAMLTLEPAEENTGVVFSHHA
FT                   ASEQYIPARLANVCGTGRSTTLSLDGSVISTVEHLLASLYSFGVDNVRIYCSEDEIPIG
FT                   DGSAQVFMDLIDQAGIQEQEQTVQIARLAHPVYYQYQDTILAAFPSDEFKISYTLHYSH
FT                   NSTIGTQYRSLVISEESFRKEIAPCRTFALYSELCFLMEKGLIGGGCVGNAVLFKDDGV
FT                   ISLGKLRFPDEPVRHKILDLIGDLSLVGTPFLAHVIAVGSGHSSNIALGNRILEALQHE
FT                   QELVK"
FT   gene            complement(601314..602942)
FT                   /gene="lnt"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02800"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(601314..602942)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lnt"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02800"
FT                   /product="apolipoprotein N-acyltransferase"
FT                   /note="COG0815 Apolipoprotein N-acyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02800"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18241"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18241.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKLVSYIILSWVLVCLAQPDVSVVASVVSCICGYSLLWAGLFAL
FT                   VEQLSWKKVWCIAFIWTWTVEGAHFSWMLEDLYVGTSIYFVWGILLSYLATLFASFSCL
FT                   VVWCCRKQYRGALVWLPGVWVAIEAIRYYGLLSGVSFDFIGWPLTATAYGRQFGSFFGW
FT                   AGQSFLVIAANICCFAACLLKHSFSKGLWLTLCAFPYLLGGAHYEYLKKHFSDSEVLRV
FT                   AIVQPGYSPHMHAGRTASAIWRGLVSLCQTIQTPVDVIVFPEVSVPFGLHRQAYTLHEN
FT                   QPVLESLLPNKSWGEFFTNLDWIQAIAERYQCTVIMGMERWENKGGILHLYNAAECVSR
FT                   EGEITSYDKRILVPGGEYIPGGKIGFSLCQTFFPEFALSFQRLPGEFSGVVNITERIKA
FT                   GISICYEETFGYAIRPYKRQQADILVNLTNDGWYPRSRLPLVHFYHGMLRNQELGIPCI
FT                   RACHTGVSAAVDSLGRIVGILPWESRTCPVSTGVLQVSVPLYSYHTVYARLGDAPLLLI
FT                   AVCSVIGAIAYFYRKKKETPPQTFF"
FT   gene            complement(603006..603488)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02805"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(603006..603488)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02805"
FT                   /product="acyl-CoA hydrolase"
FT                   /note="COG1607 Acyl-CoA hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02805"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18242"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18242.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKDNKEDKRKKVSASCITDHIYKIFPNDLNTNNTIFGGLLMSLL
FT                   DRLALVVAERHCESICVTAFVDAMRFYAPAYMGENLICCASVNRSWRTSLEVGVKVWAE
FT                   NIYKQEHRHITSAYFTFVAVDKNNSPVEVPELIPESQEEIRRFREADQRRALRLKL"
FT   gene            complement(603624..604376)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02810"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(603624..604376)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02810"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III subunit epsilon"
FT                   /note="COG0847 DNA polymerase III, epsilon subunit and
FT                   related 3'-5' exonucleases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02810"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18243"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18243.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLLKDVEFVCLDCETTGLDVKKDRVIEFAAIRFTFDEIIDSVEF
FT                   LIHPERAVSAESQKIHKISDAMLRDKPKFGEVFSRIKGFFKERDHIVGHHVGFDLQVLS
FT                   QESERLGETLLPKHHYVIDTLRLAKEYGDSPNNSLEALARHFNVPHQGNHRAMKDVEMN
FT                   VKVFKHLTKRFRTLSQVTHILSKPIKMKYMPLGKYKGRLFTDIPLEYLLWASKMDFDQD
FT                   LLFSIRSEIKSRKKGTGFAQANNPFLGL"
FT   gene            complement(604380..604853)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02815"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(604380..604853)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02815"
FT                   /product="putative nucleotide-binding protein"
FT                   /note="COG0802 Predicted ATPase or kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02815"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18244"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18244.1"
FT                   /translation="MGRYRRVTHSCEETIDLATRVGRDLTLGMVVLLSGDYGSGKTEFV
FT                   RGIVQGFLGEAAVDQVASPSFALLHVYEAGGRRVCHYDLYRLETMDIKNGADLFQDAEE
FT                   EDLICVEWPEAVNLLPQFRKSVCVQMRSLTDAQREVSIGVTDSCDLSFFMEND"
FT   gene            complement(604832..605548)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02820"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(604832..605548)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02820"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02820"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18245"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18245.1"
FT                   /translation="MNISGSIKQKLLQFLKKQKSPELLATYLFYLEQSLHLSPVVFVRD
FT                   KIIFKSAEDAIQLLEADKKIWRETEIQISSGKPEVNEQTKRIYICPFTGKVFADNVYAN
FT                   PQDAIYDWLSSCPQNRERQSGVAVKRFLVSDDPEVIRAYIVPPKEPIIKTVYASAVTGK
FT                   LFHSLPTLLEDFKTSYLRPMTLEEVQNQNKFQLESSFLTLLQDALEEEKIAEFVESLAD
FT                   DTAFHKYISQWVDTEE"
FT   gene            606013..606096
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_t04714"
FT   tRNA            606013..606096
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_t04714"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Leu"
FT   gene            606270..606578
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02825"
FT   CDS_pept        606270..606578
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02825"
FT                   /product="thioredoxin"
FT                   /note="COG0526 Thiol-disulfide isomerase and thioredoxins"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02825"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18246"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18246.1"
FT                   /translation="MVQVVSQENFADSIASGLVLIDFFAEWCGPCKMLTPVLEALAAEL
FT                   PHVTILKVDIDSSPRPAEQYSVSSIPTLILFKDGKEVERSVGLKDKDSLIKLISKHQ"
FT   gene            complement(606628..607083)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02830"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(606628..607083)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02830"
FT                   /product="putative rRNA methylase (SpoU family) protein"
FT                   /note="COG0219 Predicted rRNA methylase (SpoU class)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02830"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18247"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18247.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIVLHNPDIPQNTGNIGRTCVALGAELILVRPLGFSLADKFVKR
FT                   AGMDYWERLSLSVVDSLEEALLGVPKERIFCLTTKGSSYYGERELPLDGTYIFGAESKG
FT                   LPQTVLDAYASQCLYIPMIEGTRSLNLATSVGIVMYEVARQNYKTLF"
FT   gene            complement(607099..607830)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02835"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(607099..607830)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02835"
FT                   /product="peptidyl-prolyl cis-trans isomerase"
FT                   /note="COG0545 FKBP-type peptidyl-prolyl cis-trans
FT                   isomerases 1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02835"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18248"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18248.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNILSWMLMFAVALPIVGCDNGGGSQTSATEKSMVEDSALTDNQ
FT                   KLSRTFGHLLSRQLSRTEDFSLDLVEVIKGMQSEIDGQSAPLTDTEYEKQMAEVQKASF
FT                   EAKCSENLASAEKFLKENKEKAGVIELEPNKLQYRVVKEGTGRVLSGKPTALLHYTGSF
FT                   IDGKVFDSSEKNKEPILLPLTKVIPGFSQGMQGMKEGEVRVLYIHPDLAYGTAGQLPPN
FT                   SLLIFEVKLIEANDDNVSVTE"
FT   gene            complement(607968..609716)
FT                   /gene="aspS"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02840"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(607968..609716)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aspS"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02840"
FT                   /product="aspartyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.12"
FT                   /note="COG0173 Aspartyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18249"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18249.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYRTHKCNELSLDHVGEHVRLSGWVHRYRNHGGVVFIDLRDCFG
FT                   ITQIVCRQEENPELHQLMDQVRSEWVLCVEGLVCARLEGMENPNLVTGSIEVEVSSLEV
FT                   LSRAQNLPFSISDEHINVNEELRLTYRYLDMRRGDILDRLMCRHKVMLACRQYLDEQGF
FT                   TEVVTPILGKSTPEGARDYLVPSRIYPGNFYALPQSPQLFKQILMVGGLDRYFQIATCF
FT                   RDEDLRADRQPEFTQIDMEMSFGGPEDLFPVVEELVARLFAVKGIELKAPFLRMTYQEA
FT                   KDSYGTDKPDLRFGLRLKNCCEYARKFTFSIFLDQLAYGGTVKGFCVPGGADMSRKQLD
FT                   IYTDFVKRYGAMGLVWIKKQDGGVSSNVAKFASEDVFQEMFEAFEAKDQDILLLIAAPE
FT                   AVANQALDHLRRLIARERQLYDSTQYNFVWITDFPLFAKEEGELCPEHHPFTAPLDEDI
FT                   SLLDSDPFAVRSSSYDLVLNGYEIASGSQRIHNPDLQNKIFALLKLSQESVKEKFGFFI
FT                   DALSFGTPPHLGIALGLDRIMMVLTRAETIREVIAFPKTQKAGDLMMSAPSEILPIQLK
FT                   ELGLKL"
FT   gene            complement(609697..610983)
FT                   /gene="hisS"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02845"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(609697..610983)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hisS"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02845"
FT                   /product="histidyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.21"
FT                   /note="COG0124 Histidyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02845"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18250"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18250.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNALPKGVFDIFPYVTSPKNLWRNSSLWKRVEHAAHRICNLYGF
FT                   DEIRTPVFEKTETFLRVGEYSDIVKKEVYTFLDKKRRSLTLRPEGTAAVVRALLDHSAD
FT                   MRKDNKFYYILPMFRYERQQSGRYRQHHQFGLEAIGVRHPLRDAEVLSLLWDFYAAVGL
FT                   QHMQIHVNFLGGQKTRARYDEALREFFRKDLDRLSPLSQERYHANLLRILDSKEPEDQE
FT                   FIEKAPSILDYIDDRDLSYFDAVLAQLKALGISFAINPRLVRGLDYYTDLVFEAVTVVG
FT                   EHSYALGGGGRYDELVAQSGGPSMPAFGFGVGLERVIQTLLEQGNSLSTSTRRLRLIPM
FT                   DEQADAFCFSWANRLRNLGIATEVDWSHKKPKLSLKDAADQQVSFVCLLGEQELATKQF
FT                   IVKDMSLHQSFSGAQQDVEQRLVYEVQNA"
FT   gene            611419..612789
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02850"
FT   CDS_pept        611419..612789
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02850"
FT                   /product="putative sugar phosphate permease"
FT                   /note="COG2271 Sugar phosphate permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02850"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18251"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18251.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLWTKIFQPPCHIKEISDPELVKKQYKYWRMRIFYSMFLGYVFF
FT                   YFTRKSFTFAMPTLIADLGFDKAQLGIIGSTLYITYGISKFVSGVMSDQSNPRYFMAIG
FT                   LIITGISNIFFGLSSTIPLFVLFWGINGWFQGWGWPPCARLLTHWYSKSERGTWWSVWS
FT                   TSHNIGGALIPVLTGVAIDYTGWRGAMFIPGIICIIMGFILIDRLRDTPQSLGLPAIEK
FT                   FRKEEDAHPHEETTADILEEEAERELSTKEILFTYVLSNKWLWFLSFASFFIYVVRMAV
FT                   NDWSALYLIETKDYSTVKANLCVSLFEIGGLFGMLLAGWLSDTISKGKRGPMNVVFSLG
FT                   LLVSILGLWGTRDYFVWWIDGTFLFIIGFFLFGPQMMIGLAAAELSHKKAAGTASGFTG
FT                   WFAYFGAAFAGYPLGKVAQDWGWHGFFVALLACALIALILFLPTWNASEQSLRKHSH"
FT   gene            612803..616516
FT                   /gene="dnaE"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02855"
FT   CDS_pept        612803..616516
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaE"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02855"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III subunit alpha"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.7"
FT                   /note="COG0587 DNA polymerase III, alpha subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02855"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18252"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18252.1"
FT                   /translation="MTWIPLHCHSQYSILDATCSIKKFVAKAVEYQIPALALTDHGNLF
FT                   GAVEFYKTCKQNAIKPIIGCELYVAPSSRFDKKKERKSRVANHLILLCKDEEGYRNLCL
FT                   LSSLAYTEGFYYVPRIDRDLLSQHSKGLICLSACLSGSVAQAALESEEDLEKDLLWYQD
FT                   LFQEDFFSEVQLHKSSEEKVALFEEAWLKQNYYQFIEKQLKVNEAVLATSKRLGIPSVA
FT                   TNDIHYLNPDDWLAHEILLNVQSREPIRTAKQNTYIPNPKRKTYPSREFYFKSPQEIAE
FT                   LFAAHPETITNTCIVAERCHLELDFETKHYPIYVPEALQKKGSYTEEERYKASSAFLEE
FT                   LCEQGLTSKYTPELLGHIAKKFPGEDPLTLVKERLKLESSIIISKGMCDYLLIVWDIIN
FT                   WAKDHGIPVGPGRGSGAGSVMLFLLGITEIEPIRFDLFFERFINPERISYPDIDIDICM
FT                   IGRERVINYAIERHGKDNVAQIITFGTMKAKMAIKDVGRTLDTPLAKVNFIAKHIPDLN
FT                   ATITSALEADPELRQLYVDDAEAAEVIDMAKKLEGSIRNTGVHAAGVIICGDPLTNHIP
FT                   ICVPKDSSMISTQYSMKPVESVGMLKVDFLGLKTLTGIHIATQAIYKKTGILLRAATIP
FT                   LDDQNTFSLLHQGKTMGIFQMESRGMQDLAKNLRPDAFEEIIAIGALYRPGPMDMIPSF
FT                   INRKHGKENIEYDHPLMEPILKETFGIMVYQEQVMQIAGSLAKYSLGEGDVLRRAMGKK
FT                   DHEQMVKEREKFCSRAAANGIDPSIATTIFDKMEKFASYGFNKSHAAAYGLITYTTAYL
FT                   KANYPKEWLAALLTCDYDDIEKVGKLIQEAHSMNILVLPPDINESGQDFEATQEGIRFS
FT                   LGAVKGVGMSIVDSIVEEREKNGPYKSLQDFVQRADFKKVTKKQLENLVDAGTFDRFEP
FT                   NKDLALAILNDLYDTFSREKKEAATGVLTFFSLDSMARDPVKITVSPENVIQRSPKELL
FT                   KREKELLGVYLTAHPMDAVEHMLPFLSVVPARDFEGLPHGTIIRTVFLIDKVTTKISSA
FT                   EQKKFALLQVSDEVDSYELPIWADMYAEYHDLLEEDRLIYAILAIDRRSDSLRLSCRWM
FT                   RDLSTVNDSVIAECDEVYDRLKSQKVYSSTKKSTGAQSSAMIKKVETREISPVTISLDL
FT                   NKLRHSHLFILKGLIRKYSGSQALSLVFTKDNQRFASISPDADFFVTDDISSLLQEIEA
FT                   TNIPARVLATTV"
FT   gene            complement(616745..617614)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02860"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(616745..617614)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02860"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02860"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18253"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18253.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKVVFIAAIFSSIVFWDKIPYSHRIKQFAMDYGIELVEKSSQLV
FT                   RKISGNERLCVFERRVSEEQVLAMFAKDKASAELLFVPHVLMRVRFSGEEDKRAGSHEG
FT                   AMLWSLSNGEMVLNTGSWTYSKGFRECLMLKAGKQDVQLMQVLAGMGGSASREVLSQAL
FT                   SMRNVRADRVIRACQKKKLIFTHDNLIYSHFQQPQPIKGCMTVFNSSPVWLAKPKGSTV
FT                   CSVVYPEDRIQNLVEMIFGDNFFILSSEQIHVPVYKVSIAASDSSVRVEYINAITGKPF
FT                   DFAPTYCK"
FT   gene            617766..618722
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02865"
FT   CDS_pept        617766..618722
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02865"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG0457 FOG: TPR repeat"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02865"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18254"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18254.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVILRALCLFLVLPCGCYARVPSFEPFRGAIAPNRYTPKHSPEL
FT                   YFEMGDKYFQAKKFKQALLCFGMLTHHFPEHALHPKAQFLVGLCYLEMGHPDLADKALT
FT                   QYQELADTEYSEQLFAIKYSIAQSFANGKRKNIVPLEGFPKLLKADTDALRIFEEIVTA
FT                   SSDADLKASALYAKGALLFDRKEYSEAIKTLKKVSLQFPSHSLSPESFTLIAKIHCLQA
FT                   LQEPYNEQYLQDARMNAAALRKQHPNHPSNTEVENYIHHMCEAYASCLYSTGRFYEKKR
FT                   KASSAKIYYSIALENFPDTSYVAKCNKRLERLSKQMS"
FT   gene            618747..619331
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02870"
FT   CDS_pept        618747..619331
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02870"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02870"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18255"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18255.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKMFWLNSLVFFSLLLSACGYTVLSPHYVEKKFSLSEGIYVCPI
FT                   EGDSLGDLVSSLSYELEKRGLHTRSQGTSSGYVLKVSLFNETDENIGFAYTPQKPDEKP
FT                   VKHFIVSNEGRLALSAKVQLIKNRTQEILVEKCLRKSVTFDFQPDLGTANAHQLALGQF
FT                   EMHNEAIKSASRILYSQLAETIVQQVYYDLF"
FT   gene            619318..619758
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02875"
FT   CDS_pept        619318..619758
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02875"
FT                   /product="sigma regulatory factor-histidine kinase"
FT                   /note="COG2172 Anti-sigma regulatory factor (Ser/Thr
FT                   protein kinase)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02875"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18256"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18256.1"
FT                   /translation="MTFSEGEQVFPATLQDLYPMLDFVKRAGVHCNCTQKKLSKLELAC
FT                   EELLLNIITHAYKGLPSTGWIRILCTETPDALLVRITDHGPAFNPITASPDIMRLDLPI
FT                   EQRRIGGLGIFLAKYSVDVFDYERVNDTNVVTLTLYTKPHNS"
FT   gene            complement(619765..620190)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02880"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(619765..620190)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02880"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02880"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18257"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18257.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLDFLEDFFRRSITNHNTAFPEGFLDISDVLARSALDFKAEELA
FT                   DSAVNDFIVSESSDKLTLFNTNFAVWLVPTLVDGEAITRGYIALNQGEEFSPELAFEAS
FT                   GKYNNSSLILEALRRYLCDIQGTEKELRALRPPSIDG"
FT   gene            620298..621611
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02885"
FT   CDS_pept        620298..621611
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02885"
FT                   /product="D-alanyl-D-alanine carboxypeptidase"
FT                   /note="COG1686 D-alanyl-D-alanine carboxypeptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02885"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18258"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18258.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTFFLLYRFFICLAPFFLSFPLYADPHTVLTKGIAAAVVHADSG
FT                   AILKEKNLDHKIFPASMTKIATALLILRQYPDVLTRFITTRREPLTSITPQAKQQSGYR
FT                   SPPHWLETDGMTIQLKVKEEVSGWDLFHALLISSANDAANVLADACCQSVSAFMRQLNE
FT                   FLRELGCQNTHFNSPHGLHHPDHYTTARDLSLIMKEALKEPLFRQVIHTASYTMEATNL
FT                   SPERVLSSTNKLLSSSSTYFYPPCLGGKTGTTKSAGKNIIFAAEKNNRSIIVVAAGYFG
FT                   PAAQLYQDAIALCEDLFNEQLLRCFLIPPASHYPVPTRFGTVTAPVAQGIYYDFYPSEG
FT                   DPLLTLSLEPNKISFPIRKGDLLGHWILSTPTGENQHSIPFLAESDILPTLKQRILLMS
FT                   LRMLTTYRTYVLILLFVWIYRRKKQPRATKTFSNPFFS"
FT   gene            complement(621631..621831)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02890"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(621631..621831)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02890"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02890"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18259"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18259.1"
FT                   /translation="MCGDGRSREEPGWGKTKEQAQVNKRFYEHRSPFTQSEQKLLRKNG
FT                   TGKKTFSNNQEILEKSGKKVR"
FT   gene            621745..622152
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02895"
FT   CDS_pept        621745..622152
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02895"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02895"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18260"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18260.1"
FT                   /translation="MFIKSFVHLCLLFSLTPTRLFSAAPISAHPSVTKKLSLRQLFKRF
FT                   LPETSHNKKERYYHFLKHVSHALKRPEIWNDLQNLLLILMQFEQFANQEVGSRRYEEIL
FT                   SQIIEKRIHFLLSEQQVSELTDILAPKPGDL"
FT   misc_feature    622149..623254
FT                   /note="potential frameshift: common BLAST hit:
FT                   gi|237804904|ref|YP_002889058.1| putative
FT                   methyltransferase"
FT   gene            623404..624639
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02910"
FT   CDS_pept        623404..624639
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02910"
FT                   /product="branched-chain amino acid transport system
FT                   carrier protein"
FT                   /note="COG1114 Branched-chain amino acid permeases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02910"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18261"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18261.1"
FT                   /translation="MHKKTQSHSHKGLSIWSIGGSIFAMFFGAGNVVFPLALGHHFYYH
FT                   TSYACLGMILTAVLTPLLGLFAMMLYSGNYRSFFASIGRMPGMVLMVAILCIIGPFGGI
FT                   PRTIAVSYDTLASLGDKHPTLLPSLPWFSVFFCVLVYLFVCKLSKLIQWLGSVFSPVML
FT                   GTLAWLIIKGLLLPAHALPSESVTFSKQQAFVTGLSEGFNTMDLLGAFFFCSIVLVSIQ
FT                   QLMVQQKHESSEEKPLEFHHIGKTEKYKLAMSFLLAAALLSLVYLGFAFCAARHAGALI
FT                   DVQRGQILGRISALVVGPNSFLTGLSVFLACLTTAIAATGIFADFIARVVSSQKMSYSN
FT                   ALIVTLVPTYLVSILSFENISKILIPILEMSYPALIALTCGVIAKKLWDFPHAKTLFYL
FT                   VFALTILYKLSV"
FT   gene            624814..628413
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02915"
FT   CDS_pept        624814..628413
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02915"
FT                   /product="putative helicase (SWF/SNF family) protein"
FT                   /note="COG0553 Superfamily II DNA/RNA helicases, SNF2
FT                   family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02915"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18262"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18262.1"
FT                   /translation="MILNSLSMFRHQATRFLQDNRDSIAVSFSKNTYKITIPDEDSPDG
FT                   EWISTLSFNDEERLSFAACSCPDGDCCEHLLTATLAAYDPTEGALLHVKFKSSFWWGLF
FT                   YQLFLSKAPLHAPGDKVYTIQSQQLSVSLQCLSAEALTYWLPIVHASPEPQTISKETFS
FT                   QSALYRIARELFMFSQKGASLVIQENPQGFPSLFSLQWEGIALSIEVLDVDTLKALFPL
FT                   LEFSQTSLYSGEPYLLHNVHVVPEQARIYFTKEYPLLPKSIKEYQETVLGPIKYFAEAK
FT                   KCTSIPKTLSLPIHIIPALDRSFREHLLSQLCYETEERPIHYAIHFLRDASLSFSAYLE
FT                   TPGDLSEGHIIYPGFCYIPNKGLLAVSGLLSPESSFTIRSDHIENFLDEYGPFIKEPGF
FT                   ETFSNQSPVGSLSYNVTEQGVLLFHYDTGNAADIELRFGKWTYYSRQGFFLNSRLDLAL
FT                   QDGLTIEAPQVADFILTHEVALKSIPNFFAAQPPLKSIRFEVHKEKKGSGIYLQPIFEG
FT                   LEHESCRLFGQFLYRENVGFSLLPAALQMLCQIPTEIPADQVAEFLLQFSKDDRMVFSD
FT                   PQLALPERVELNILAIHRPHPSSPLHLKIEIKTNIGSIPLGTVLQALKGKKDFLFSKAG
FT                   FLNLDNCLFVFLKQFLSSQRYDIQENTLITMVTDIFKLDALAPMITDPNIQASEEDLAY
FT                   FSQLKSACLPPIPVNLFSTDHKLRPYQNSGLLWLWFLYNHRLSGLLCDEMGLGKTHQAT
FT                   ALLDIVAQTAKNPKFLVVCPTSVLPHWEHVLASHLPQASLFSFHGPHKPKTLPDCDILI
FT                   TSYGTLRQNYALFYKVSFTVAVFDEIHTAKNKSSQIHKILCRLDAQMKLGLTGTPVENN
FT                   LIEFKGLLDIILPNYLPSDALFKRLFTHKNASETDEDIISSKDLLLKLTRPFILRRTKK
FT                   LVLPELPEKVESLIPCRLSPEQSQLYSSTLKKEKCQIQQLEKEEDPASVNYLHVFALLN
FT                   QLKQICNHPAVYFKDPESYKNHSSGKWAAFVKLLNDSLASGYKVVVFSQYIQMIRIIAL
FT                   YLEEHAIEYALVRGKSQNRKEEIDRFSNDPNCRVFIGSLLAAGTGINLTAGNVVIMYDR
FT                   WWNPAKENQALDRVHRIGQKNTVFIYKLVTEDTLEEHIHYLIEKKMRLLNQVTTTQDSN
FT                   ILHVLNREDLITILSYKDEHMLSEEVQEDSGDS"
FT   gene            628590..629069
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02920"
FT   CDS_pept        628590..629069
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02920"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02920"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18263"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18263.1"
FT                   /translation="MPFAKEADLQRTCWKCEGNVSACMPQCPYCSAFLQDPPVTSKGFS
FT                   SCHITFPSEASKKNGDSDLFAVSSEDWEAVLNSQNTFEEPVQEPAPSQWDWLQYWPTAA
FT                   FFLGCGFLTFSLMILLFSTGSGLVLSWPKNRSYIYALVGILLAYRGYRSLPEHSK"
FT   gene            629278..630675
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02925"
FT   CDS_pept        629278..630675
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02925"
FT                   /product="dihydrolipoamide dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.8.1.4"
FT                   /note="COG1249 Pyruvate/2-oxoglutarate dehydrogenase
FT                   complex, dihydrolipoamide dehydrogenase (E3) component, and
FT                   related enzymes"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02925"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18264"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18264.1"
FT                   /translation="MNEAFDCVVIGAGPGGYVAAITAAQAGLKTALIEKREAGGTCLNR
FT                   GCIPSKALLAGAEVVTQIRHADQFGIHVEGFSINYPAMVQRKDSVVRSIRDGLNGLIRS
FT                   NKITVFSGRGSLISSTEVKILGENPSVIKAHSIILATGSEPRAFPGIPFSAESPRILCS
FT                   TGVLNLKEIPQKMAIIGGGVIGCEFASLFHTLGSEVSVIEASSQILALNNPDISKTMFD
FT                   KFTRQGLRFVLEASVSNIEDIGDRVRLTINGNVEEYDYVLVSIGRRLNTENIGLDKAGV
FT                   ICDERGVIPTDATMRTNVPNIYAIGDITGKWQLAHVASHQGIIAARNIAGHKEEIDYSA
FT                   VPSVIFTFPEVASVGLSPTAAQQQKIPVKVTKFPFRAIGKAVAMGEADGFAAIISHETT
FT                   QQILGAYVIGPHASSLISEITLAVRNELTLPCIYETIHAHPTLAEVWAESALLAVDTPL
FT                   HMPPAKK"
FT   gene            630672..631607
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02930"
FT   CDS_pept        630672..631607
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02930"
FT                   /product="lipoyl synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.8.1.8"
FT                   /note="COG0320 Lipoate synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02930"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18265"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18265.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDSESPTPKKSIPARFPKWLRQKLPLGRVFAQTDNTIKNKGLPT
FT                   VCEEASCPNRTHCWSRHTATYLALGDACTRRCGFCDIDFTRNPLPPDPEEGAKIAESAK
FT                   ALGLKHIVITMVSRDDLEDGGASALVHIIETLHTELPTATIEVLASDFEGNIAALHHLL
FT                   DAHIAIYNHNVETVERLTPFVRHKATYRRSLMMLENAAKYLPNLMTKSGIMVGLGEQES
FT                   EVKQTLKDLADHGVKIVTIGQYLRPSRRHIPVKSYVSPETFDYYRSVGESLGLFIYAGP
FT                   FVRSSFNADSVFEAMRQRETSTSSLLPNKD"
FT   gene            631711..632691
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02935"
FT   CDS_pept        631711..632691
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02935"
FT                   /product="type III secretion system protein, membrane
FT                   component"
FT                   /note="COG4669 Type III secretory pathway, lipoprotein
FT                   EscJ"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02935"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18266"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18266.1"
FT                   /translation="MFRYTLSRSLFFILALFFCSACDSRSMITHGLSGRDANEIVVLLV
FT                   SKGVAAQKVPQAASSTGGSGEQLWDISVPAAQITEALAILNQAGLPRMKGTSLLDLFAK
FT                   QGLVPSEMQEKIRYQEGLSEQMATTIRKMDGIVDASVQISFSPEEEDQRPLTASVYIKH
FT                   RGVLDNPNSIMVSKIKRLVASAVPGLCPENVSVVSDRASYSDITINGPWGLSDEMNYVS
FT                   VWGIILAKHSLTKFRLVFYFLILLLFILSCGLLWVIWKTHTLISALGGTKGFFDPAPYS
FT                   QLSFTQNKPAPKETPGAAEGAEAQTASEQPSKENAEKQEENNEDA"
FT   gene            632692..633528
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02940"
FT   CDS_pept        632692..633528
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02940"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02940"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18267"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18267.1"
FT                   /translation="MTANTFGILNILMKQAKADDLAQFLPEHLLLDSPHHQDIPLQSLS
FT                   FNMRWLATIHPSWISVAMKEFPPVVQSQLLAWLPLPLTQELLPLLDSGVTPATKRCLDF
FT                   GAFYLLDLLSKKVRPPGITEEIFLPASPFNAMLYYVGPTKMALINCLGLYTLAQEMRNV
FT                   VDRVVIDRVQRVLSETERMFLNYCKTHPMKHLEPMAFLASWEEDQALRHFIHVQGLRFL
FT                   ARALAKEDSSFLWYFIRRLDVGRGYIFEKALQSSIDSPHNEYFRERLEHCISILVQ"
FT   gene            633614..633808
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02945"
FT   CDS_pept        633614..633808
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02945"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02945"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18268"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18268.1"
FT                   /translation="MAMLKTRAIEGQENLDLCVKKNAILVWLSLVNDMPHRVGNKVTSK
FT                   GARFPACWLCQRIPTSSEG"
FT   gene            633805..634476
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02950"
FT   CDS_pept        633805..634476
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02950"
FT                   /product="type III secretion system protein"
FT                   /note="COG1317 Flagellar biosynthesis/type III secretory
FT                   pathway protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02950"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18269"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18269.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFFSLIYKDQEVVPNKKVLSPDAYTAVLTAQELLEKTQEDCEAY
FT                   TQNTHEECAKLREEAKNQGFQEGSKAWSKQLAFLITETQAMREQIKASLVPLAIASIKK
FT                   IIGKELETKPETVVSIISESLKDLTQNKRIVIHINPQDLAIVEQHRPELKKLVEYADVL
FT                   LLSPKASVSPGGCIIETETGIVNAQLDVQLAALEQAFSAILKHKKPADASTTDQPQSKK
FT                   D"
FT   gene            634489..635409
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02955"
FT   CDS_pept        634489..635409
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02955"
FT                   /product="type III secretion system protein"
FT                   /note="COG1338 Flagellar biosynthesis pathway, component
FT                   FliP"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02955"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18270"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18270.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLIVRIFFFLCILSAPYSFASTCSAAQGASSCLPCATAPQQELP
FT                   ASPEKTEKPFRCPSYRPTVEAQHLLPPQEDLSSGAFSETYPDLTTQAVILLFLALSPFL
FT                   VMLLTSYLKIIITLVLLRNALGVQQTPPSQVLNGIALILSIYVMFPTGVAMYNDAKKGI
FT                   ESSAVPRDLFSAEGAETVFVALNKSKEPLRSFLIKNTPKPQIQSFYKISQKTFPPELRQ
FT                   QLTPSDFMIIIPAFIMGQIKNAFEIGVLIYLPFFVIDLVTANVLVAMQMMMLSPLSISL
FT                   PLKLLLVVMVDGWTLLLEGLMISFK"
FT   gene            635421..635705
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02960"
FT   CDS_pept        635421..635705
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02960"
FT                   /product="type III secretion system, membrane protein"
FT                   /note="COG4794 Type III secretory pathway, component EscS"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02960"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18271"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18271.1"
FT                   /translation="MLMLATSFKSILFEYSYEALLLILIISAPPIILASVVGIMVAIFQ
FT                   AATQIQEQTFAFAIKLVVIFGTLMITGGWLCSMILRFAAQIFQNFYKWK"
FT   gene            635712..636581
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02965"
FT   CDS_pept        635712..636581
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02965"
FT                   /product="type III secretion system, membrane protein"
FT                   /note="COG4791 Type III secretory pathway, component EscT"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02965"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18272"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18272.1"
FT                   /translation="MATLPEVLSGLGSSYIDYIFQKPADYVWTVFLLLAARILSMLSII
FT                   PFLGAKLFPSPIKIGIALSWMGLLLPQVIQDSTIVHYQDLDIFYILLIKEILIGVLIGF
FT                   LFSFPFYAAQSAGSFITNQQGIQGLEGATSLVSIEQTSPHGIFYHYFVTIVFWLAGGHR
FT                   IILSVLLQSLEIIPLHAVFPESMMSLRAPMWIAILKMCQLCLIMTIQLSAPAAVAMLMS
FT                   DLFLGIINRMAPQVQVIYLLSALKAFMGLLFLTLAWWFIVKQIDYFTLAWFKEIPTMLF
FT                   GAHPPKVL"
FT   gene            complement(636659..637102)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02970"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(636659..637102)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02970"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02970"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18273"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18273.1"
FT                   /translation="MADEMQKESSSQEPSASKFGSLKQKVRDLHTNPKVGGMKRFLSRH
FT                   ACEAISGALIVFGIIANCVSWVGGLFVASGIVLGFYPEILAVLQNLQSYYAKNGPIKNA
FT                   LVCGVALFWLIKAPSFVLSFIVLCIIVILLAQGQHKDTTSRHE"
FT   gene            complement(637193..638185)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02975"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(637193..638185)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02975"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02975"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18274"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18274.1"
FT                   /translation="MHFIFTLLCLTSLVTVVSLDAAGTRKRISYAKLQEKEEVAFSAQQ
FT                   SAISEVIYRDKTKRLSSQAKRAEPRTQDKERDSVVVRQKRYRLLEIPFSRPPNNSRFNL
FT                   YSLLKESPENYGDPSSAYAIFARLLQGLYVQSELIPQGAEYRVIEALLAQKDEIISRAQ
FT                   ELGSDCLETVVLPEEEAGWLYKMLKGTKTTRSLLHFLNYEEKNTNQGRLNLLFTDPVIL
FT                   QAFINDSKAYSELERVRQEVWESARQQELAIKAYGQAAALEIFKTRTDFRTELQDKTQV
FT                   ILHRYDLLSLLNKKVFDYTLGTAGDYIFVVDPENEGVNRSRCVSRRKTN"
FT   gene            complement(638191..638715)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02980"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(638191..638715)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02980"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02980"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18275"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18275.1"
FT                   /translation="MFRKIKKKRAFLLSELLIACVLISLLLGSLGYWTRRIWISHKEKE
FT                   HVYRIFLNESKTYRFLRGTFLSTIAMEAQEELVFSFDRGVYVDPHLAGVVQGTLHYDPI
FT                   TQEISLIVASEREEARQEKISLWTHVLSMEWKVLRYQGLGEGPDRVYLTLVRKVGALPP
FT                   RTLSYIFAVGR"
FT   gene            complement(638700..639155)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02985"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(638700..639155)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02985"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02985"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18276"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18276.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSEGKGTEMAFKRKRCFLLVEVLLSLSLLCTVLIPSVVFYTRIT
FT                   RSFEEDIFRLQLPACIDYCFFAVEDAIFQQMDREALSLKGEGELVGMYVYTSMGEAIKI
FT                   PYSYTLSLLREKRNADGRLLCSVDATVDLFPGQKRGAAAQRCLCLER"
FT   gene            complement(639139..639468)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02990"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(639139..639468)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02990"
FT                   /product="general secretion pathway protein G"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02990"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18277"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18277.1"
FT                   /translation="MMVVITLIGIIGGALAFNMRGSLQKGKIFQTEQNCARVYDVLMME
FT                   YASGNLSLKEVIANKEAILEDSAWCKEGKKLLKDAWGEDLLVKMNDKGDDIVVFSKKVR
FT                   NEQRG"
FT   gene            complement(639530..640705)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02995"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(639530..640705)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_02995"
FT                   /product="general secretion pathway protein F"
FT                   /note="COG1459 Type II secretory pathway, component PulF"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_02995"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18278"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18278.1"
FT                   /translation="MARFLCTYLDQSEKKRRSFVEAFHQREARELLAAQGARILDIRKV
FT                   RERNYRVTTTELVIFTKQLVLLLRSGISLYDALTSLRDQYQGRALAGVLTSLMEALRSG
FT                   GVFSEALARFPHIFDSFYQNSVRSGESIGNLEGALMNIIKVLEEKEKLSKSLAAALSYP
FT                   AILLVFSCAVVVFFLIGVIPTLKETFEDIEMTRLTKAVFSCSTWFCRYKFLVLLGGIGG
FT                   AISLRIVWKKRIGKRTLEAIIKKIPILRSLVIKIGFCRFCSVTSAVLQGGGNLIEALTL
FT                   GCEAVSQDFLREELQEVIQAVVRGGSLSRELSHRTWTPKLVIGMVALGEESGDLAVVFA
FT                   HVAQIYNEDIQRVLTWVTAWCQPIVLVLLGGFIGLIMLSILLPLTSGIQTF"
FT   gene            complement(640717..642222)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03000"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(640717..642222)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03000"
FT                   /product="general secretion pathway protein E"
FT                   /note="COG2804 Type II secretory pathway, ATPase PulE/Tfp
FT                   pilus assembly pathway, ATPase PilB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03000"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18279"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18279.1"
FT                   /translation="MMDGNKGTMQDLLDQLPYSFLKKNYLLPVEDLGDKIVFARHLKKT
FT                   PLEALDEVRLITQKPLSLVSKEEAEIIHGLQKLYSDKDGKASEMLQSMQEAVVPESESD
FT                   TTELLENQENSAPVVRLLNLILKEAIEERASDIHFDPVEDLLRIRYRIDGVLHDRHAPP
FT                   NHLRAALITRIKVLTKLDIAEHRLPQDGRIKLQLGGQEIDMRVSTVPVIHGERVVLRIL
FT                   DKRNVILDIRGLCMPPKMETSFRKAIGVPEGILLVTGPTGSGKTTTLYSVIQHLSGPFT
FT                   NIMTIEDPPEYKLPGVAQIAVKPKIGLTFSKGLRHLLRQDPDVLMVGEIRDQETAEIAI
FT                   QAALTGHLVVSTLHTNDAVSAIPRLLDMGVEPYLLSATMIGAVAQRLVRRICTHCKEFC
FT                   VADVQEQALLRALGKDPFAPLCKGRGCSQCFRSGYKGRQGIYEFVDVTTTLRSEIALGR
FT                   PYHILRGVAEREGYCPLLEHGVELALAGETTLSEVLRVAKRSE"
FT   gene            complement(642206..644488)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03005"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(642206..644488)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03005"
FT                   /product="general secretion pathway protein D"
FT                   /note="COG1450 Type II secretory pathway, component PulD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18280"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18280.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNILGYGFLGTFCLGSLTVPSFSITITEKLASLEGKTESLAPFS
FT                   HISSFNAELKEANDVLKSLYEEALSLRSRGETSQAVWDELRSRLIGAKQRIRSLEDLWS
FT                   VEVAERGGDPEDYALWNHPETTIYNLVSDYGDEQSIYVIPQNVGAMRITAMSKLVVPKE
FT                   GFEECLSLLLMRLGIGIRQVSPWIKELYLTNREESGVLGIFGSRQELDSLPMTAHIAFV
FT                   LSSKNLDARADVQALRKFANSDTMLIDFIGGKVWLFGAVSEITELLKIYEFLQSDNIRQ
FT                   EHRIVSLSKIEPSEMLAILKAAFREDLAKEGEDSSGVGLKVVPLQNHGRSLFLSGALPI
FT                   VQKAIDLIRELEEGIESPTDKTVFWYHVKHSDPQELAALLSQVHDIFSNGAFGASSSCD
FT                   TGVVSSKAGSSSNGLAVHIDTSLGSSVKEGSAKYGSFIADSKTGTLIMVIEKEALPKIK
FT                   MLLKKLDVPKKMVRIEVLLFERKLSNQRKSGLNLLRLGEEVCKQGTQAVSWASGGILEF
FT                   LFKGGAKGIVPSYDFAYQFLMAQEDVRINASPSVVTMNQTPARIAIVEEMSIVVSSDKD
FT                   KAQYNRAQYGIMIKILPVINIGEEDGKSFITLETDITFDSTGRNHADRPDVTRRNITNK
FT                   VRIQDGETVIIGGLRCNQTMDSRDGIPFLGELPGIGKLFGMDSASDSQTEMFMFITPKI
FT                   LDNPSETEEKLECAFLAARPGENDDFLRALVAGQQAAKQAIERKESTVWGEESSGSRGR
FT                   VEYDGRE"
FT   gene            complement(644489..645718)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03010"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(644489..645718)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03010"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18281"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18281.1"
FT                   /translation="MRQLHFFFYQWIRGAALIGAIAGVCSPLTAEEKQLACSGAWALQD
FT                   FSIEEELPDLRNQFVFLGCNKRPDARSGKFFLELATTNAIQEVSLGKKVFLRQGPDEET
FT                   LVFSAEPTPLWLECRPSSDGRSLDVVVRMKGALGGAVSSPKERAHFSLSMAPRCSQTWE
FT                   IGGMRVEPSIAVKQRIRCVGGDKFLLMHGGADYVIQAAKERVDFESLSGEAYSQYLAVG
FT                   DVLLWDQDRWVPYKTFQGDGTKVPLLEVKRLDDRMMVIELWSIDGLMSQQITLVKQVSS
FT                   PIEIAELVKEFSFVGMRTWSRPIITAGKDRLVLSADDWVIHTGERWERVTSKRQLEDYL
FT                   SGKLRSPLLVFERIDKEDGEFVFKGHVFNTQRTVVETISLPLKQVLETVAQSHLGQESG
FT                   TKNSRIGGGS"
FT   gene            complement(645846..646916)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03015"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(645846..646916)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03015"
FT                   /product="proline dipeptidase"
FT                   /note="COG0006 Xaa-Pro aminopeptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03015"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18282"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18282.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQNPIKRLQDSLVERALDAFLIEKDEDISYFLQDQARSGVLLIT
FT                   RDEAVLFVSPLDKDLYARIQDVVLVSYSKSVDQELGSYIENTGLKTIGFDSEYTPYGIA
FT                   QKRMNSGYAFSPQSLVAEKLRCVKSTEEIQKMTRAAEIGSAGYDFVLAALRPGITEKEL
FT                   VRMLHVFWANLGIEKVSFPPIIAFGENAAFPHAIPTNRSLKKGDVVLIDIGVCYEGYCS
FT                   DMTRTVAFGATPEQQLLDGYVAVAEAQRAAIEFCRAGVPCRDVHKEAVRILRAHGMEKA
FT                   FIHGLGHGVGREVHEYPRLSPFSDATLQLNMAVTVEPGVYFPGVGGIRIEDTIMIGVNE
FT                   NLNLTNRKVSSEIIII"
FT   gene            complement(646927..648657)
FT                   /gene="mutL"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03020"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(646927..648657)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mutL"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03020"
FT                   /product="DNA mismatch repair protein"
FT                   /note="COG0323 DNA mismatch repair enzyme (predicted
FT                   ATPase)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18283"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18283.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLSPSRIRLLDSVTVNQISAGEVIENAASVVKELIENSLDAGAD
FT                   EIHIETLGGGRGQIVVRDNGVGMDPEEVPVALQRHATSKIAHFADIFSLASYGFRGEAL
FT                   PSIASISKMEIHTARAGGLGSKTLIEKGEPVCCEPAPRQQGTTIAVHSLFYNVPMRQSF
FT                   QKSPQMDRLAIRRLLENSVLSSEGIGWTWISECRQELYVAKKQGFIERVALVLGESFVQ
FT                   EAFFIDKQQGDLRVLGFLGSPNQHRSTRQGQRLFINNRAVESSFISKKVAEAYAWMIPA
FT                   QRYPIFVLKLFLPPMWCDFNVHPQKTEVRLLQEGQISNLLVEAISEALLRRSPSLEETV
FT                   LKVPTEKIPIENEGISVPSIRPAIVSAPLSCPTFSQQPYLKTEMATIVSRDSASSSLSV
FT                   VEKVRFLTSLGKVLLVEDSEGVHVVFVQAARKHLFYVSLLSERLESRLACQTFLLPSSV
FT                   QMTKLEADFLQMRLEALTALGIELSRISPDSFAIESAPPFIQEEELKEWIVALAQEGAL
FT                   HVGESFEQLVENTVQKLVFSRNARAFDYAWLDILWKLGKPEKAFDGEMIRRLVLDDDFM
FT                   "
FT   gene            648952..649650
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03025"
FT   CDS_pept        648952..649650
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03025"
FT                   /product="type III secretion chaperone (low calcium
FT                   response protein H)"
FT                   /note="COG0457 FOG: TPR repeat"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03025"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18284"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18284.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTPSSNNSKKPSASFNKKSRSRLAEIAAQKKAKAEDLEQKYPVP
FT                   TEEETKQVLMDILQGLSNGLTLQQILGLSDVLLEEIYTVAYTFYSQGKYQEAIGLFQIL
FT                   TASKPQCYKYILGLSSCYHQLKMYDEAAFGFFLAFDAQPENPIPPYYIADSLMKLNQPE
FT                   ESQDFLDITIDMCKNKPEYKVLKDRCSIMKQSLDAVLKKEKSAKGSETQASSPKNTKAK
FT                   KAASNKKKAK"
FT   gene            649667..650026
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03030"
FT   CDS_pept        649667..650026
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03030"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18285"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18285.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKKHKHKQAHTSSKPKVEPAYVSKKESPALQELQNAMISFSQDL
FT                   PLAQMFSEIQDEKQLAKMMAALSGMLDSLPVETLTKGVFDNPKEEAQLSQEISSIFLGL
FT                   KHLTETVNKHIADEK"
FT   gene            650063..651526
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03035"
FT   CDS_pept        650063..651526
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03035"
FT                   /product="putative type III secretion system membrane
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03035"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18286"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18286.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLSSSSSSDSSNLKNVLSQVIASTPQGVPNADKLTDNQVKQVQQ
FT                   TRQNRDDLSMESDVAVAGAAGKDRAASASQIEGQELIEQQGLAAGKETASADATSLTQS
FT                   ASKGASSQQCIEDTSKSLELSSLSSLSSVDATHLQEIQSIVSSAMGATNELSLTNLETP
FT                   GLPKPSTTPRQEVMEISLALAKAITALGESTQAALENFQSTQSQSANMNKMSLESQGLK
FT                   IDKEREEFKKMQEIQQKSGTNSTMDTVNKVMIGVTVAITVISVVSALFTCGLGLIGTAA
FT                   AGATAAAAGATAAATTATSVATTVATQVTMQAVVQVVKQAIIQAVKQAIVQAIKQGIKQ
FT                   GIKQAIKQAVKAAVKTLAKNVGKIFSAGKNAVSKSFPKLSKVINTLGSKWVTLGVGALT
FT                   AVPQLVSGITSLQLSDMQKELAQIQKEVGALTAQSEMMKAFTLFWQQASKIAAKQTESP
FT                   SETQQQAAKTGAQIAKALSAISGALAAAA"
FT   gene            651557..652876
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03040"
FT   CDS_pept        651557..652876
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03040"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18287"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18287.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTGVRGDNAPDPSLLAQLTQNANSASAASTGKNGQVAGAKQENV
FT                   DASFEDLLQDAQGTGGSKKATANQTSKSGKSEKAQASSGTSTTTSVAQASQTATAQAVH
FT                   GARDSGFNSDGSATLPSPTGTEVNGVVLRKGMGTLALMGLIMTLLAQASAKSWSSSFQQ
FT                   QNQAIQNQVAMAPEIGNAIRTQANHQAQATELQAQQSLISGITNIVGFAVSVGGGILSA
FT                   SKSLGGLKSAAFTNETASATTSATSSLAKTATSALDDVAGTATAVGAKATSGAASAASS
FT                   AATKLTQNMAESASKTLSQTASKSAGGLFGQALNTPSWSEKVSRGMNVVKTQGTRAAKF
FT                   AGRALSSAMNISQMVHGLTAGIDGIVGGVIGAQVAQEQRMAGMAEARAEELKSLNSVQA
FT                   QYASQAQQLQEQSQQSFNSALQTLQSISDSALQTTASMFN"
FT   gene            complement(652954..653937)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03045"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(652954..653937)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03045"
FT                   /product="putative integral membrane protein"
FT                   /note="COG0697 Permeases of the drug/metabolite transporter
FT                   (DMT) superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03045"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18288"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18288.1"
FT                   /translation="MVAVKALLFACTLQTCVFKPCCDMAIFLIFLNAFIWSSSFALSKS
FT                   AMEAAAPLFVTGSRMVLAGVVLFGLLLCKRESLRLPRPAIMPIVLLSVIGFYLTNVLEF
FT                   IGLQGLSSSTACFIYGFSPFTAAFCSYVQLREVVTWKKLGGLSLGLVSYLVYLLFGGSE
FT                   DVAEWGWQLGLPELLLIAATCLSSYGWTLLRKLGRRCESLSMTAINAYAMVIAGVLSLI
FT                   HSAVTEVWNPVPVENPLLFLQAIGALVIFSNLICYNLFAKLLRSFSSTFLSFCNLVMPL
FT                   FASFFGWLLLGESFPPGLLFAVGFMVLGCRLIYHEEFRQGYVLTSE"
FT   gene            654242..656149
FT                   /gene="thrS"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03050"
FT   CDS_pept        654242..656149
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thrS"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03050"
FT                   /product="threonyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.3"
FT                   /note="COG0441 Threonyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18289"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18289.1"
FT                   /translation="MIHVTCNQEAFELPEGASAMDLANKMKQSHCFAGALINDQEKDLS
FT                   TTLQDGDTVLFLTWDDPKGREIFLHTSAHILAQAVLRLWPSAQPTIGPVIDQGFYYDFA
FT                   NLSISEEDFPAIEAMAKTIAEEKFPISRQVFPDKEAALAYFSQNPFKAELIAELPEEVE
FT                   ISAYTQGEFLDLCRGPHLPSTAPVKAFKLLRTSSAYWKGDPSRESLIRIYGVSFPTTKE
FT                   LKEHLHQLEEAKKRDHRVLGTKLDLFSQQTCSAGMPFFHPRGMVVWNALVDYWKRLHQR
FT                   AGYQQIQTPQLMNRELWEISGHWENYKENMYTLTVDEEDYAIKPMNCPGCMLYYKTQLH
FT                   SYREFPLRIAEIGHVHRHELSGALSGLMRVRTFHQDDAHVFLTPEQVEEETLNILNLVS
FT                   ELYGTFGLEYHLELSTRPEQGTIGSDDLWELATKALKRALVKSQKPFIISPGEGAFYGP
FT                   KIDIHVKDAINRTWQCGTIQLDMFLPERFDLKYTNAQGEKSTPIMLHRALFGSIERFLG
FT                   ILIEHFKGRFPLWLSPEHVRIITVADRHEARAQELAKHFSQMGIIVSVDSSNESVSKKI
FT                   RNAQNMQVNYMITIGDKELETHLLAVRTRDNRVLNDIAVEQFSHVILEELRSLSLTPSL
FT                   "
FT   gene            656600..657367
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03055"
FT   CDS_pept        656600..657367
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03055"
FT                   /product="Chromosome partitioning ATPase (ParA family)
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="COG1192 ATPases involved in chromosome partitioning"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03055"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18290"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18290.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTIAVNSFKGGTAKTSTTLHLGAALAQYHKARVLLIDFDAQANL
FT                   TAGLGLDPDCYDSLAVVLQGEKNIEEVIRPIDSSGLDLIPADTWLERVEVSGSLAADRY
FT                   SHERLKIILSKIEHRYDYVIIDTPPSLCWLTESALIAAQHALICATPEFYSVKGLERLA
FT                   TFIQGISSRHPLNILGVTLSFWNYRGKNNAAFTELIQKTFPGKLLNTRIRRDITISEAA
FT                   IHGKPVFSTAPSARASEDYLKLTEELLFLLRNI"
FT   gene            657372..658163
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03060"
FT   CDS_pept        657372..658163
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03060"
FT                   /product="virulence plasmid protein pGP6-D-related protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18291"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18291.1"
FT                   /translation="MGNIKTLLENRFKKPTPDKMESLAKKRLEGELSPFLNGFTNPKLS
FT                   SQEEARFRQLLEEYSFSKEISHNDLQQLCHLSAQVKQIHHQAILLHGERIKKVRELLKT
FT                   YREGVFSAWLLLTYGNRQTPYNFLVYYELFSALPDTLKLELERLPRQAVYTLASREGSQ
FT                   EKKEEIIRNYQGETRGELLEIIRREFPLLPTDRRQSSLAQQAFSFFAKGTKLLQRCTDI
FT                   SQEELLSLEKLIKKLQKVTTNLLSNTKVSRNDDETQNSRNR"
FT   gene            658129..658680
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03065"
FT   CDS_pept        658129..658680
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03065"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03065"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18292"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18292.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTKPKTLEIDNNTFLLLEGNLKRIFATPIGYTTFREFQNVVFNC
FT                   AQGQQELANFLFEMLINGKLLQELPAGQKQSAQSLIVQFMMLIRVAKDIHERGEFINFI
FT                   TSDMLAQQERCVFLNRLSRVDGQEFLLMTDVQNTCHLIRHLLSRLLEAQKNPIGEKNLQ
FT                   EIQEDLDSLRAHFEELTKSV"
FT   gene            658879..659919
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03070"
FT   CDS_pept        658879..659919
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03070"
FT                   /product="tryptophanyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.2"
FT                   /note="COG0180 Tryptophanyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18293"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18293.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKKRVLTGDRPTGKLHLGHWIGSIMNRLQLQNDSRYDCFFIIAD
FT                   LHTLTTKTRKEEILQIDNHIYDVLADWLSVGIDPEKSAIYLQSAIPEIYELNLIFSMLT
FT                   PLNHIMGIPSIKEMARNASLNEESLSHGLIGYPVLQSADILLAKAHLVPVGKDNEAHVE
FT                   LTRDIAKTFNRLYGEVFPEPDILQGELTALVGTNGQGKMSKSANNAIYLSDDAKTVQEK
FT                   IRKLYTDPNRIHATTPGRVEGNPLFIYHDLFNPHKEEVEEFKTRYRQGCIRDVEVKARL
FT                   AEEINLFLNPFREKRSELVAQPKFLEEALQQGTEKMRTVARETMEEVHDHLGLSRKWRT
FT                   ILASSK"
FT   gene            659944..661950
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03075"
FT   CDS_pept        659944..661950
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03075"
FT                   /product="excinuclease ABC subunit B"
FT                   /note="COG0556 Helicase subunit of the DNA excision repair
FT                   complex"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03075"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18294"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18294.1"
FT                   /translation="MGGGVLKQQFVLHAPFLPCGDQPEAIRRLSQGITDGVPAQVLLGT
FT                   TGSGKTFTMANVIANVNVPTLVLAHNKTLAAQLYQEFKAFFPENAVEYFISYYDYYQPE
FT                   AYIARSDTYIEKSLLINDEIDKLRLSATRSILERRDTLIVSSISCIYGIGSPDNYSSMA
FT                   LTLEVGKEYPRSQLSSQLVRMHYQASSTPQRSAFRERGSVIDIFLAYESDLAVRLEFMN
FT                   DTLISIEYVDPLTMIPSHTTSSITLYPGSHYVTPEAVREQAIRTIREELEQRMLFFEGR
FT                   PVEQERLFQRTTHDIEMIKEIGFCKGIENYSRHFTGAAPGEPPTCLLDYFPDDFLLIID
FT                   ESHQTLPQLRAMYRGDQSRKQSLVEYGFRLPSAFDNRPLTYEEARRYFHRVIYVSATPG
FT                   DLEIQESRGHIIEQIIRPTGIPDPLPEIRPAKGQIDDLLEEIRQRLRKDQEKILVISVT
FT                   KKLAEDIAAFLAELGIAATYLHSGIETAERTQILTDLRLGNIDVLIGVNLLREGIDLPE
FT                   VSLVAILDADKEGFLRSSASLIQFCGRAARNIHGKVICYADRITPSMDHMLKETERRRK
FT                   IQLDYNQQHKITPQPIIKPILANPITKEAGQEETRLKMQSSKELEASIKTYEEAMYQAA
FT                   QEFQFDEAAKYRDLMNAAKKQLLFQKGEEENGD"
FT   gene            662112..663386
FT                   /gene="eno"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03080"
FT   CDS_pept        662112..663386
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="eno"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03080"
FT                   /product="phosphopyruvate hydratase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.11"
FT                   /note="COG0148 Enolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18295"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18295.1"
FT                   /translation="MFDVVISDIEAREILDSRGYPTLCVKVITNTGTFGEACVPSGAST
FT                   GIKEALELRDKDPKRYQGKGVLQAISNVEKVLMPALQGFSVFDQITADAIMIDADGTPN
FT                   KEKLGANAILGVSLALAKAAANTLQRPLYRYLGGSFSHVLPCPMMNLINGGMHATNGLQ
FT                   FQEFMIRPISAPSLTEAVRMGAEVFNALKKILQNRQLATGVGDEGGFAPNLASNAEALD
FT                   LLLTAIETAGFTPREDISLALDCAASSFYNTQDKTYDGKSYADQVGILAELCEHYPIDS
FT                   IEDGLAEEDFEGWKLLSETLGDRVQLVGDDLFVTNSALIAEGIAQGLANAVLIKPNQIG
FT                   TLTETAEAIRLATIQGYATILSHRSGETEDTTIADLAVAFNTGQIKTGSLSRSERIAKY
FT                   NRLMAIEEEMGPEALFQDSNPFSKA"
FT   gene            663513..665465
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03085"
FT   CDS_pept        663513..665465
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03085"
FT                   /product="sigma regulatory family protein-PP2C phosphatase"
FT                   /note="COG2208 Serine phosphatase RsbU, regulator of sigma
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03085"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18296"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18296.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIPIHENKYSMISFTRTIGFRLWLICVAAIMFPLGINILQLNLQ
FT                   QYKKTLSSITSDLRENALFKAHTLQQTIPLNIDILALFSEIFDLDRGVPAEPDLALSKE
FT                   MEKIFHSTYKEISLVKKEADGNFRVVASSRIEQLGKNYNQEIFLSDSQPFLATLRHSGS
FT                   DSQVLAVLQTNIFDISSQEVLGVLYTLSDTNYLLNGLLAAKDPLSVKTAILSKNGIILQ
FT                   ATDSSLDLVSIHKTVSKEQFCDVFLRDDICPPHLLLRPPLNLDPLPYGENFVSFCIGNT
FT                   EMWGYIHSLPEMDFRILTYEEKSIIFASLWRRTLLYFAYFCCVLLGSITAFLVAKRLSK
FT                   PIRKLATAMMETRRNQHHPYEPDSLGFEINHLGEIFNSMVQSLLQQQSLAEKNFEIKQH
FT                   AQNALRLGEEAQQCLLPNQLPDSPTTEIAKAYIPAITVGGDFFDIFVIGEGPQAKLFLI
FT                   VADASGKGVNACAYSLFLKNMLHTFLSELSSIQEAVQQTAALFYQQTAESGMFVTLCIY
FT                   CYHYATRELEYYSCGHNPACLRAPNGDISFLSHPGMALGFLPEVPPHPAYTLVLEEESL
FT                   LVLYTDGVTEASNKHGEMFGEERLKALVASLTKQSAEEAIQSIMFSIKSFVKDCPQHDD
FT                   ITLLVLKIPKEPSAY"
FT   gene            665590..667398
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03090"
FT   CDS_pept        665590..667398
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03090"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18297"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18297.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLTFTKRILLFLFLVIPAPLLLNLVVLSFFSFVAVKTTIIQDLH
FT                   TRTMNFNLELEKKIAIQNIFLKRLAETLALKTLTTSHDFFTEAYSEMIALGDTDLSLCL
FT                   LSSANDSIRTKNPRDPFVRYIKAHPEIRDKLIQNPGNASLISISERPDTEDHYLIFAEP
FT                   LPIYEDPSLAGWVIAFYSMQKLRNYLFHNKQSYQDLLCYLNHKGELLFSNSSPFQNGAF
FT                   SLSMEGYPALSSEKASYPLEPSPELFKAKELLKVSIHGKTFLAYLSPWQPIPHTHSLAL
FT                   IPLSTCITQALRLPINVILFYILAFSLMGWVLSCTSKRLNRPLQELSVSMESAWKGNHN
FT                   VRYEPQPYGYEINELGNIFNCTLLLLLNVKEKAEIEYISGNLLQKELALLSSLKDTLLC
FT                   QRSNFLPGGTFSLHYLQGEQQTGYFYGWVATPEKDRLFGVIGIAGDIGLPSYLYALSAR
FT                   SLFLTYASLGYSLPSICHKTMRSFDETTVGNEASISIACLEYDLSSKSLSVLTEGANPP
FT                   TLFIKRQEHLLTMSEQQRIETGDILVCLTGGPHIIQYLKTLPIEALLKDPLAPLNSENF
FT                   AEMLTTMLRSKNQTQIDGAVGFLSFI"
FT   gene            complement(667413..670277)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03095"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(667413..670277)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03095"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03095"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18298"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18298.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRLDVSVFDSLANKEKASLLEEVLCGENLQDFTTYSKVALAKKN
FT                   LAIARKLASYILNEEGDLELSRVVESIQLLTKCLYPLGPYRQEEGPIREHVLKMLEFLR
FT                   DDQEIKNRFRRFFVPSYARVQDLIRNTLALPASETVTVRHVREAALVALFTYLRQDVGS
FT                   CFATALAILIHREYPLLFIRDLEDLLSSGKISRIVGDREISVPINLLPCVGDLFKPICV
FT                   MDLYPNPVATLAASSDLQAAFVASGIFPTTGDIAGEVQTLLANEFIYQKVQDIHGKITA
FT                   HDVIQDSLLHHYQLSLSTVQASVLQEGFRKERGDGTVLLSTNSQRVLSYLESHEQAKLG
FT                   FIRDTQNVLLKSWEYTLATLADASQTTTTKHLQIALGWTSDDEDGLREIIRRFLAEEVA
FT                   TTQAFAGQCEETYQEAKAQLEYVESRMRNPINKQDSQILAMDHVRFRQELNQALQDWNA
FT                   AQEKLKKMIMLPDFLLSFYSREIPNYFRSVYDAFIREFSGNYQDVPAGFRILFTYGRSH
FT                   PNTWEPIYSIEEFIHALTEFFTSIEGDLLAKHNVSGLEKETSILLHRIVSALHEPRFQE
FT                   AAMERILKAYNCPIPQGIFQHLDQVTHTPWVYVSGGTVTTLVGDYFENSKPLVKLEKLP
FT                   ADPHELAAFFADALKDLPEAVKDYVENGDHSLLAAAPSHVFSVMAGAPLFRDAWTNDWY
FT                   SYTWLRDVWLSKHQDFLKRTLFDKSAIYAFITRFCTRYYLQELTQDFLYFCDDLSLSIP
FT                   EFYEKSSRFFQSTVHDEKVVATLQKYLASQFVHEAPYVSEQQLPQIISDLSSYLGISSR
FT                   ISYDRFATLLEENVGKHSLLSSSDLRHLYKGLLMAGYQRVYHEEDLSMRLIAAMRHYGL
FT                   AYPAPLLFGDTNWAYRYFGFILHPGTQEMDLWEFNYLGLVGRPSENKERWFVVRDPWAL
FT                   YPNPIDYGMAPPPGYRSGLPKGFF"
FT   gene            complement(670374..671072)
FT                   /gene="sdhB"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03100"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(670374..671072)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sdhB"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03100"
FT                   /product="succinate dehydrogenase iron-sulfur subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.99.1"
FT                   /note="COG0479 Succinate dehydrogenase/fumarate reductase,
FT                   Fe-S protein subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18299"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18299.1"
FT                   /translation="MELHPGENVISTLMEIEKNPVNIHGERVDPVVWEQACLEEVCGSC
FT                   AVSVNGIPRQACTALIHEHIDAKREIKLAPLSKFPLVRDLIVDRSVMFKNLEEIQGWIS
FT                   AEKCGEGAGPKISQEEQTLMYSLSMCMTCGCCTEACPQVNEKSDFMGPAAIAQARYFNA
FT                   YPGEKRRESRLRALMGTRGIEGCGQAHNCVRVCPKKLPLTESISAMGCEVSRFSLRALF
FT                   SSLFKKKTEE"
FT   gene            complement(671309..673030)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03105"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(671309..673030)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03105"
FT                   /product="succinate dehydrogenase flavoprotein subunit"
FT                   /note="COG1053 Succinate dehydrogenase/fumarate reductase,
FT                   flavoprotein subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03105"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18300"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18300.1"
FT                   /translation="MMNQRCRVIIIGGGLAGLSAAMQLADRGILVELFSLTKVKRSHSV
FT                   CAQGGINAALNLKGENDSPYIHAYDTIKGGDFLADQPPVLEMCLTAPRIIHMLDRFGCP
FT                   FNRDADGNLDVRRFGGTLYHRTVFCGASTGQQLMYTMDEQVRRRECQGKIIKRENHEFV
FT                   RLITNTEGRACGVVVMNLFNHRLEVIQGDAVIIATGGLGVIFKMSTNSTICTGAANGRL
FT                   FMQGMHYANPEFIQIHPTAISGLDKLRLISESVRGEGGRVWVPGCSSKTIIFPDGSRRP
FT                   CGETGKPWYFLEEMYPAYGNLVSRDVGARAILQVCEAGLGIDGRHEVFLDVTHLPVETL
FT                   NKLEAVLDIYHKFTGEDPKKVPMRIFPAVHYSMGGAWVDWPASDDRDRDSRYRHMTNIP
FT                   GCFNCGESDFQYHGANRLGANSLLACLYAGLVAGDEAARFVESFGSCIYSQQDLNQALQ
FT                   QELEISREILSRQGGENAFALHEEIARVMVSNVTVKRENKALEETLHKLKEFRERIKKV
FT                   SVHDSSRFANKTFHFVRQMEPMLELALAITTGALLRNEFRGSHYKPEFSKRDDVNG"
FT   gene            complement(673027..673545)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03110"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(673027..673545)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03110"
FT                   /product="succinate dehydrogenase cytochrome b558 subunit"
FT                   /note="COG2009 Succinate dehydrogenase/fumarate reductase,
FT                   cytochrome b subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18301"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18301.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAWILLAGLAFHVIQFRFVLYPIQVTIQGKTFYAVSFDAARYPS
FT                   VVQGITGFFIMNVPFAEGGPQITEQFLQEKDRALFASHKSYIFTPEAGKAFLYAVRNAL
FT                   GSLWMAIFYTLFVIAAVFHGFNGVWTFVSRWGIIISSRYLRLCQILCYVGMCVVMAMGI
FT                   SVIWNMYLL"
FT   gene            complement(673622..673813)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03115"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(673622..673813)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03115"
FT                   /product="succinate dehydrogenase cytochrome b558 subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03115"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18302"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18302.1"
FT                   /translation="MFTLFLCEHLLTNILASSFLAKSQGFITLVNLFHKIPGLKVIEIT
FT                   CLALPLGIHSIIGFSYLL"
FT   gene            complement(674035..674826)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03120"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(674035..674826)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03120"
FT                   /product="putative hydrolase"
FT                   /note="COG0084 Mg-dependent DNase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18303"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18303.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIVDAHVHLSSEEFIEDFGDVVLRGKTAGVTRVVNVTTTKAELL
FT                   RSFAYAEAYPDWMFYHVAGTPPQDAQDDIEEDFQEFCRAAEGGKLAAIGEVGLDYLFAV
FT                   QASEQERQKEVLCRYLQLALQHELPLVVHCRGAFEDFFHILDHVYRVDQQAKPGMLHCF
FT                   TGTYEEATELLARDWYISISGIVTFKNAKSLQDLVEKISLERLLVETDAPYLAPTPLRG
FT                   KRNEPANIVHTLARIAEIKGISVYELQDAVSTNVQRWLRGS"
FT   gene            complement(674911..676989)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03125"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(674911..676989)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03125"
FT                   /product="thiol:disulfide interchange protein"
FT                   /note="COG4233 Uncharacterized protein predicted to be
FT                   involved in C-type cytochrome biogenesis"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03125"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18304"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18304.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRQWYGFFLCLLFSYTSCFGVEENSGRATPTVELVSESEQAVEG
FT                   EVLRIGVLIAIPEGEHIYWKNPGKLGMPLRISWDLPSGCRLLEEHWPTPEIFEEDGVVY
FT                   FGYKHSTMVVADIRVSKEIETRPLEIKAQVEWLSCGASCLPGSSSRVLVIPIDQGPLIP
FT                   NSKETFTFSRALAAQPRPLDAAIKISYQPDGLDVLVPAGKADRATQAWFIAENTRDFAY
FT                   AQEVPLEQATTYIWKLKHPEGNMPKGIGLSGILIFKDDAGKVVASYQVEENQVEQLSAL
FT                   SWRFLSILLMAFIGGILLNIMPCVLPLITLKVFSLIKSAADRHSSSVIGGIGFTLGAIV
FT                   SFWGLAFCAFLLKVLGQNIGWGFQLQEPMFVAVLIIVFFLFALSSLGVFEMGIICLSLG
FT                   KKLQEEGGASVRKNQIWGAFFNGMLTTLVTTPCTGPFLGSVFGLVMAVSFVKQLAIFTA
FT                   IGLGMASPYLLFASFPKMLAILPKPGPWMSTFKQLTGFMLLATATWLIWIFGVETSATA
FT                   VTILLVGLWLAAVGAWILGRWGTLVSPRNQRLLASVVFIFCILSSLVITSIGVRYFDEN
FT                   VPPAHSSDWQSFSPEKLADLREKGIPVFVNFTAKWCLTCQLNKPLLHANMQAFAAKGVV
FT                   TLEADWTKKDPKITEELARLGRASVPSYVYYPAGNKAPLILPERLSQSALEEMVFSQ"
FT   gene            677142..677840
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03130"
FT   CDS_pept        677142..677840
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03130"
FT                   /product="macromolecule transporter"
FT                   /note="COG0811 Biopolymer transport proteins"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18305"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18305.1"
FT                   /translation="MFQLANNPIIQSFQEADLFGKVIFFSLFALSICTWTVLHQKLSIQ
FT                   KKFLKSGKSLKEFLIKNRHSPLSLDIHPESTPFTDLYFTIKRGTLELLDKNRQLAPERT
FT                   PLLSVEDIQSLETLFNAVMPKYRALLNKNNFIPATTISLAPFLGLLGTVWGILLAFAHI
FT                   STGQANGTIMMEGLATALGTTIVGLFVAIPSLVGFNYLRAHAFQVSLEIEQTAFLLLNS
FT                   IEVKYRQTSL"
FT   gene            677837..678244
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03135"
FT   CDS_pept        677837..678244
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03135"
FT                   /product="macromolecule transport protein"
FT                   /note="COG0848 Biopolymer transport protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03135"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18306"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18306.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRFVYEDLEEDPSVSLTPLIDIVFVILMAFMIAMPLIKIDRISL
FT                   ATGSSSHQAFKKQESQQAEIKVFRNHTITLNDLPMSLQELRSQLTVIHAQHPNIVPLLL
FT                   QDGDTAFKLYQEIKSTIEEAGFQELHVALKN"
FT   gene            678247..678954
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03140"
FT   CDS_pept        678247..678954
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03140"
FT                   /product="histone H1-I"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18307"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18307.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKFQYAPFLCTSIIIHIALGGMLFFSAPQKKKPRLSPFKERIVA
FT                   LPPEPKITTTLQTPSPQPIRKPVKNAPAPEKKAAKPPAISNPQKSPQKPNKASPTPRNE
FT                   TLEKKQATLKKLAQLANQLAEEAETQESYIAQFSWPAQAQVLTENTSYQQDAFCALFQQ
FT                   YVSLPFPGEVRLKLEFSSEGALLHCSILSTISHADKQHILNQIQKIPFQSFFSAYKTSK
FT                   NIVFHIRLQGNSA"
FT   gene            678954..680249
FT                   /gene="tolB"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03145"
FT   CDS_pept        678954..680249
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tolB"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03145"
FT                   /product="translocation protein TolB"
FT                   /note="COG0823 Periplasmic component of the Tol biopolymer
FT                   transport system"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03145"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18308"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18308.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGSVVFLRSLLCLLCLLPSTLHCEDLEIHVRSESSLLPIAVSLL
FT                   SSPKDSRQASYLASLRDLFARDLALGDLLAPTKELAPQTIFIEASYPELIFSLKKEGKG
FT                   SQKIFSLELSGDPSKDHQAIHEAADRIHFLLTRVPGISSGKIIFSLCATNSSTELKQGE
FT                   LWSVDYDGQHLYPLTNEHSLSVTPTWMHISHIPAYMYVSYKLGVPKIFLNTLNQPAGKK
FT                   ILAMQGNQFMPTFSPKTKLLAFISDRDGNPDLFVQSFSLATGAIGTPKKLLNEAFGTQG
FT                   NPSFSPDGTRLVFVSNKDGTPRIYQMQISPEQHSPRLLTKKYRNSSCPTWSPDGKKIAF
FT                   CSVIKGVRQICVYDLASGRDEQLTTSTEHKESPSWAADSNHLVYSAGSSNTSELFLLSL
FT                   ITKKSRKIVIGSGEKRFPCWGAFPSQHIKKTS"
FT   gene            680246..680812
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03150"
FT   CDS_pept        680246..680812
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03150"
FT                   /product="peptidoglycan-associated lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="COG2885 Outer membrane protein and related
FT                   peptidoglycan-associated (lipo)proteins"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18309"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18309.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKTIFKAFNLLFSLLFLSSCSYPCRDWECHGCDSARPRKSSFGF
FT                   VPFYSDEEIQQAFVEDFDSKEEQLYKTSAQSTSFRNITFATDSYSIKGEDNLTILASLV
FT                   RHLHKSPKATLYIEGHTDERGAAAYNLALGARRANAVKQYLIKQGIAADRLFTISYGKE
FT                   HPVHPGHNELAWQQNRRTEFKIHAR"
FT   gene            680802..681404
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03155"
FT   CDS_pept        680802..681404
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03155"
FT                   /product="invasin repeat-containing phosphatase"
FT                   /note="COG1388 FOG: LysM repeat"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03155"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18310"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18310.1"
FT                   /translation="MLANRLFLITLLGLSSSVYGAGKAPSLQAILAEVEDTSSRLHAHH
FT                   NELAMISERLDEQDTKLQQLSSTQDHNLLRQVQRLETDQKALAKTLAILSQSVQDIRSS
FT                   VQNKLQEIQQEQKKLAQNLRALRNSLQALVDGSSPENYIDFLTGETPEHIHIVKQGETL
FT                   SKIASKYNIPVVELKKLNKLNSDTIFTDQRIRLPKKK"
FT   gene            681475..681867
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03160"
FT   CDS_pept        681475..681867
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03160"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG1157 Flagellar biosynthesis/type III secretory
FT                   pathway ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18311"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18311.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFTVAVFGEAEKGSFESAYLCSSLTDLHNNLGHGRDSPSGISLA
FT                   VQAIMQGYDILFFRVKEEGFFIDSYFFGLHFLNTQTSLTNIIALALPGVGDFNIIEASL
FT                   ALCRKLKSLLLFSDQDLYDFLTFKDA"
FT   gene            complement(681864..682451)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03165"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(681864..682451)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03165"
FT                   /product="thioredoxin peroxidase"
FT                   /note="COG0450 Peroxiredoxin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03165"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18312"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18312.1"
FT                   /translation="MGSLVGRQAPDFSGKAVVCGEEKEISLADFRGKYVVLFFYPKDFT
FT                   YVCPTELHAFQDRLVDFEERGAVVLGCSVDDIETHSRWLAVARNAGGIEGTEYPLLADP
FT                   SFKISEAFGVLNPEGSLALRATFLIDKYGVVRHAVINDLPLGRSIDEELRILDSLIFFE
FT                   NHGMVCPANWRSGERGMVPSEEGLKEYFQTMD"
FT   gene            complement(682476..682548)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_t04716"
FT   tRNA            complement(682476..682548)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_t04716"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Arg"
FT   gene            complement(682660..684261)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03170"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(682660..684261)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03170"
FT                   /product="60 kDa chaperonin GroEL2"
FT                   /note="COG0459 Chaperonin GroEL (HSP60 family)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18313"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18313.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNSFRDQEQGLQAVFRAARVISHMFSQTIGPYGFSTIVHNVQDT
FT                   RTTQDSQSMLKDILFPDVFENIGMKLIRDTALRTRMRFGDGAKTTALLIEALLAEGMTG
FT                   IQKGLDPHEIHRGMLLAEKKIQEVFYRETFPLSDLEHTVYVSSIARRCNSEIASVLSSA
FT                   VGYGGKNGYYIVEEHEEHETYWHAEEHAVWDFGYASPYFITHAETGTVEYSQVYILVSE
FT                   QPLHYSNPSFLTFLQSVVQAGKTPLVILAEAFDKELLAMLEMNQIERVFPVCAVKVSGK
FT                   HARESLEDIAVLTGATLLSEMDFEDSEEERITNRLGFVAGICVSSTSLCVPRETDNKQR
FT                   MAEHCAFLQDKLSFSQEEEASARLRRRLARLSSGEVCIHIAADCIPQEEIGYITSSIRA
FT                   MTESLRSGCLPGGGCAFIRAAREISVPLALSPSERFGFLAVLSAAEKPFRAIVTRSRRV
FT                   EEEVFSEVFSQADWRVGFNGVSGFVEDIVSQGICDGASCIQYALSHAVGTTGLLLTSAL
FT                   FIASQEPMLREENSEE"
FT   gene            complement(684338..685567)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03175"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(684338..685567)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03175"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG3876 Uncharacterized protein conserved in
FT                   bacteria"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03175"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18314"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18314.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTICKLVILALLFPNVSYALVQVGLERVFQEEKYLEKIRGKRVA
FT                   LISHSAAINRQGEHSLCVFNKHKGVCKLSALCTLEHGYFGASIAETPGYDPILEDIPVI
FT                   SLFASKEIPAEVIEACDVFVYDVQDIGVRSYSFISALLQVVKASASSKKELIVLDRPNP
FT                   MGGNLVDGPLPDKEAFPAIPYCYGMTPGELALLYRARCAPNASVTVVPMQGWKRSMIFA
FT                   DTGLIWVPTSPQIPDAQSAYFYATTGIIGALSITNIGIGYTLPFKVLGAPWMDGCKVAQ
FT                   ELNKARLPGVHFLPFMYEPFFGKFKMEMCSGVLVVLQDPKQFLPMETQSVILGVLKTLY
FT                   PKEVEQAFLLLDRLVPRRKAIQNLLGHSEFLNVCLHKKYITWPLRTLCAEGRKQFIEQR
FT                   QPFLLPEYAR"
FT   gene            685765..686394
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03180"
FT   CDS_pept        685765..686394
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03180"
FT                   /product="putative deoxyribonucleotide triphosphate
FT                   pyrophosphatase"
FT                   /note="COG0127 Xanthosine triphosphate pyrophosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18315"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18315.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILIASSHGYKVRETKVFLKKLGEFDIFSLVDYPSYHPPKETGE
FT                   TPEENAIQKGLFAAQTFRCWTIADDSMLIIPALGGLPGKLSASFAGEQANDKDHRKKLL
FT                   ENMRLLENTIDRSAYFECCVALISPFGKIFKAHASCEGTIAFEERGSSGFGYDPLFVKH
FT                   DYKQTYAELPEAIKNQVSHRAKALVKLQPYVETVLANHLLAGKESL"
FT   gene            complement(686368..686595)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03185"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(686368..686595)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03185"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03185"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18316"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18316.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDGIQTCSFSPTHRLTAKSAVSIEMPLATQNLQEGALVNAKLEA
FT                   DFARAEQILTEMQEIRSSLERSLETLFPRE"
FT   gene            complement(686592..687281)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03190"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(686592..687281)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03190"
FT                   /product="uracil-DNA glycosylase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.2.-"
FT                   /note="COG0692 Uracil DNA glycosylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18317"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18317.1"
FT                   /translation="MHEAFTIEQLPPSWQEQLKDEWSQPYWSQLLAFLKSEYAQATIYP
FT                   KKENVFAALQSTPFDQVRVVILGQDPYHGEGQAHGLSFSVPRGQALPPSLRNIFQELHT
FT                   DLGIRNESGCLQAWADQGVLLLNTVLTVRAGEAFSHAGRGWERFTDAIVTKLIQNRTHV
FT                   IFVLWGNAARQKCNLLFQTKHQHAVLACPHPSPLAAHRGFFGCCHFSKINYLLKKQGKT
FT                   MINWKIE"
FT   gene            687362..689266
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03195"
FT   CDS_pept        687362..689266
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03195"
FT                   /product="DNA helicase"
FT                   /note="COG0210 Superfamily I DNA and RNA helicases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03195"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18318"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18318.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTSELNAAQVTAVTAPLQPVLVLAGAGAGKTRVVTHRILYLIEE
FT                   SRLDPKQILAITFTNKAANELKERVQSQCRELGYSDVPMVSTFHSLSVYILRRSIHLLD
FT                   RQSNFVIYDQSDSEKLIKQCLRKLNLDKKLCNAMQFTISQAKNRLQSPEDLDSKEYPDP
FT                   TRTVYAEYQEQLRAANALDFDDLLFLTEKLLRTPEVQQEYANHWKALLIDEYQDTNHAQ
FT                   YLIAKRLAAAHNNIFVVGDPDQSIYSWRGANISNILNFEQDYSQALVVRLEENYRSCGT
FT                   ILEAANALIQNNSARLEKTLRSVKGPGDKIFCFTGKNDRDEAEQVLEEISNLHSYKDIP
FT                   LSDICILYRTNFQSQSFEAALLKRGYPYEIIGGISFYKRREIQDILAFLRLFSNNYDMA
FT                   AFERTISLKKCGIGATTLAALMNYAKTTDLPILQACWDVLEKKSIRLTKKQQQGLFSYL
FT                   THFHQMEQLYGNCDLHEFINETIRITDYLSILKEDPETYEDRKNNLEQLLAETQTWGKS
FT                   SENLPGFLEDLALKSSADETASSHDRLKLMTIHNSKGLEFPVVFLVGLEENLLPHANSK
FT                   GMHENIEEERRLCYVGITRAQEYLYLSRAKTRFLWGTERTMVPSRFISELPRALLKFV"
FT   gene            689270..690580
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03200"
FT   CDS_pept        689270..690580
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03200"
FT                   /product="RNA polymerase factor sigma-54"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.6"
FT                   /note="COG1508 DNA-directed RNA polymerase specialized
FT                   sigma subunit, sigma54 homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18319"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18319.1"
FT                   /translation="MLHQHQTASVALCPALHLQQGLDMLQMPVAELATFVSQQITINPC
FT                   FDLDSLDSPPESFSFFPISEQHPFTETLSAYLLRQIDTNFASSQERTIAQYIVGNLSPE
FT                   GLFLENPSLVAADLNVSEHLFQKVWQRIQQLHPLGVGAPSLQSYWVSLLQTSPHKEALA
FT                   IIRNHFPRLARCDFTTIARKMHATTTEILTFLRHAFASIPWCPAAGFSETLHPPAPALP
FT                   DAYLSFSRNSSWDVSINKDCLPSIRLNNTVLDIYPSLPREEKDHLSQQIRAAKQLLRNV
FT                   KKREETLLAILRVLIPYQEEFLLKKRTSPKAFSVKQIARELSLHEATVCRAIDNKTLAT
FT                   PVGLLPMRSLFPQAVGSCPDQSKATILHWIHQWISTEKHPLSDAAISQKIIEKGIPCAR
FT                   RTVAKYRSQLNILPAHQRKHLCSVLTTTRTENSRHTI"
FT   gene            complement(690688..691383)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03205"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(690688..691383)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03205"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG5424 Pyrroloquinoline quinone (Coenzyme PQQ)
FT                   biosynthesis protein C"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03205"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18320"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18320.1"
FT                   /translation="MMEVFMNFLDQLDLIIQNKHMLEHTFYVKWSKGELTKEQLQAYAK
FT                   DYYLHIKAFPKYLSAIHSRCDDLEARKLLLDNLMDEENGYPNHIDLWKQFVFALGVTPE
FT                   ELEAHEPSEAAKAKVATFMRWCTGDSLAAGVAALYSYESQIPRIAREKIRGLTEYFGFS
FT                   NPEDYAYFTEHEEADVRHAREEKALIEMLLKDDADKVLEASQEVTQSLYGFLDSFLDPG
FT                   TCCSCHQSY"
FT   gene            complement(691380..692111)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03210"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(691380..692111)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03210"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG1478 Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18321"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18321.1"
FT                   /translation="MKITPIKTRKVFAHDSLQEILQEALPPLQERSVVVVSSKIVSLCE
FT                   GAVADARMCKAELIKKEADAYLFCEKSGIYLTKKEGILIPSAGIDESNTDQPFVLYPKD
FT                   ILGSCNRIGEWLRNYFRVKELGVIITDSHTTPMRRGVLGIGLCWYGFSPLHNYIGSLDC
FT                   FGRPLQMTQSNLVDALAVAAVVCMGEGNEQTPLAVIEQAPNMVYHSHPTSREEYCSLRI
FT                   DETEDLYGPFLQAVTWSQEKK"
FT   gene            complement(692083..692562)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03215"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(692083..692562)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03215"
FT                   /product="dihydrofolate reductase"
FT                   /note="COG0262 Dihydrofolate reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03215"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18322"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18322.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQATGIVAIDPRGVMGALGKLPWSYPEDLRFFAETIRNHPIIMG
FT                   RKTWESLPDKYKHGRDIVVFSRRMHPPQCIGVSSFAEYGTLSLNHPFLIGGAELFESFF
FT                   QQNLLKACFVTHIKKEYWGDTFFPITRLSGWKKECICNTEDFSIYYYENNSDQNT"
FT   gene            complement(692559..693911)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03220"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(692559..693911)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03220"
FT                   /product="2-amino-4-hydroxy-6-hydroxymethyldihydropteridi
FT                   ne pyrophosphokinase"
FT                   /note="COG0801
FT                   7,8-dihydro-6-hydroxymethylpterin-pyrophosphokinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18323"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18323.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSWNFVCLSLGSNLGNRHEHIRRAYASLKKAGIRNLKSSVILET
FT                   KALLLEGAPKEWDLPYFNSVVIGETQLSPDELIEEIKMIESRFGQDASLKWGPRPIDID
FT                   VLFYGDEAFSYHSDKCTIPHPKVLERPFLLSMIASLCPYRRFRLEGSSCNGKTFAELAA
FT                   IYPLTEEDALGSFGSATQIMGIVNITDNSISDTGLFLEARRAAAHAERLFAEGASIIDL
FT                   GAQATNPRVKDLGSVEQEWERLEPVLRLLAERWGAAQQCPDVSIDTFRPEIIRRAVEVF
FT                   PIRWINDVSGGSLEMAHLAKEFGLRLLINHSCSLPPRPDCVLSYEESPIEQMLRWGESQ
FT                   LEQFAQVGLDTSWQVVFDPGIGFGKTPVQSMLLMDGVKQFKRVLECPVLIGHSRKSCLS
FT                   MLGRFNSNDRDWETIGCSVSLHDRGVDYLRVHQVEGNRRALAAAAWAGMFV"
FT   gene            complement(693908..694282)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03225"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(693908..694282)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03225"
FT                   /product="dihydroneopterin aldolase"
FT                   /note="COG1539 Dihydroneopterin aldolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03225"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18324"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18324.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLYRLDIADFRVWVSIGVSEQERHYPQPVLVSLSLFFKEEPKAC
FT                   STDKVSDSVCYAELVSLIEEVATNNPCALIERLAKVLLEKIEKALAGQVSRIDLRVSKE
FT                   RPPIPDLLSPVSFSISREVP"
FT   gene            complement(694301..696016)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03230"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(694301..696016)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03230"
FT                   /product="RNA polymerase sigma factor"
FT                   /note="COG0568 DNA-directed RNA polymerase, sigma subunit
FT                   (sigma70/sigma32)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18325"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18325.1"
FT                   /translation="MRMDTLDSQAAEAAQEEEIQRKLEELVTLAKDQGFITYEEINEIL
FT                   PPSFDTPEQIDQVLIFLAGMDVQVLNQADVERQKERKKEAKELEGLAKRSEGTPDDPVR
FT                   MYLKEMGTVPLLTREEEVEISKRIEKAQVQIERIILRFRYSTKEAVSIAQYLINGKERF
FT                   DKIVSEKEVEDKTHFLNLLPKLISLLKEEDAYLEERLLALKDPALSKPDQARLNDELEK
FT                   CRIRTQAYLRCFHCRHNVTEDFGEVVFKAYDSFLQLEQQINDLKARAERNKFAAAKLAA
FT                   ARRKLHKREVAAGRTLEEFKKDVRMLQRWMDKSQEAKKEMVESNLRLVISIAKKYTNRG
FT                   LSFLDLIQEGNMGLMKAVEKFEYRRGYKFSTYATWWIRQAVTRAIADQARTIRIPVHMI
FT                   ETINKVLRGAKKLMMETGKEPTPEELGEELGFTPDRVREIYKIAQHPISLQAEVGDGGE
FT                   SSFGDFLEDTAVESPAEATGYSMLKDKMKEVLKTLTDRERFVLIHRFGLLDGRPKTLEE
FT                   VGSAFNVTRERIRQIEAKALRKMRHPIRSKQLRAFLDLLEEEKIGSGKIKSYKN"
FT   gene            complement(696165..697454)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03235"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(696165..697454)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03235"
FT                   /product="putative integral membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03235"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18326"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18326.1"
FT                   /translation="MQYVMGRTNSMTRGFLNKRRVLEKCRTAKQKIHYCISRYFHYLPP
FT                   VLAILLPIGSWPFLSEQQWWYGSFLFPVVSSLGWLFAIGRRERQLRAAAGQLLEAKIRK
FT                   LTEQDEGLKNIRETIEKRQKETDRLKLHNDKLVEQLGQAREVFIQAKGRYDHMEELSRR
FT                   LKEENQQLQIQLEAAVRERNEKILENQELLQELKETLAYQQELHDEYQATFVEQHSMLD
FT                   KRQAYIGNLEAKVQDLMCELRNLLQLEMGAKTNLPGKPVASRDVVAQLVLEFRKIVFRV
FT                   ETTEAADSLTALRYTRTDPSAHNYSLACRQLFDGLREENLGMLFIYAPFAQRVLFANAL
FT                   FNDWTGYGLEDFLNRESDVVLEGFAQWERDLLTESRVERSGKIVIKTKAFGATPFYYCV
FT                   VTLDKGPFAQHILGVLYPAKASFFTNLSYI"
FT   gene            697903..698199
FT                   /gene="rpsT"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03240"
FT   CDS_pept        697903..698199
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsT"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03240"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S20"
FT                   /note="COG0268 Ribosomal protein S20"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18327"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18327.1"
FT                   /translation="MAPRKPSKKVGPQKRPSAEKRVITSKKKQLRNQSFKSKVRTILKK
FT                   FELAVQSGDVESISAGLRSVYSIADKAVKRGIFKKGKADRVKSRTSERACPAA"
FT   gene            698432..699232
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03245"
FT   CDS_pept        698432..699232
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03245"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03245"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18328"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18328.1"
FT                   /translation="MAATVPIASSVGRLLSSATATTLRGNATSLRSKLNSVDDFFDLIS
FT                   SSCTLARVAPGTTVSETQQQQLSTIETTLDSARSASNAVQAGCGIVQLLTGGLFFKTNP
FT                   DGSFQLDPVSQQRTLLSPLSLLSKVTRLASKVLGTVKFMGSQAFPVYQLGAHATGIGLS
FT                   ASAFGTVSSAFDVAENSREVLGNLKQNKPTEGTSKENGFMARLKRARASMFNLLCSIFD
FT                   LLAQAFCFISDAVSTAFMGVHTAFIVGIFCFLSALGNVILSFAF"
FT   gene            complement(699288..701921)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03250"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(699288..701921)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03250"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18329"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18329.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSYYLNFRPTTVSGEGLFKIKLANPGSDFKNQARPAIDMEELNS
FT                   GLYVLRRLAVALEAGYLGVGSVVNPSNRIFPGGDWGVRRAAGGRTPAAGIISGSTIADI
FT                   KQSTAKVLVTTITDSLNALIEDVPELPMTQVAGISSTLVLMATYQQKPSLDETDQKAIF
FT                   GSAYIPADTSIKDVIKKEQEKELQEGKDRITAQLTAQGASNQVIEKSLADYEKYYVNEY
FT                   FDTHVKEALWKHRASIGENIQEMLDQCLVLGLDVPDSLTKENINDANAKLVLQAWMEAF
FT                   NNAMEVEPALGGSKEVIDSVLKMIPFAKPDANLSAEDISSIYTQAALPSPEVMDYYLTR
FT                   QDAGVCKGEVVKAFQQATQNLQSVRSNVEEQIKELEVKKTSFLQAQASLESMLEGVKRL
FT                   SDNKDFTSVRLTSVMECYAGLMALSQIAGVLEDEGLTLITKYVNQFLQLNNANTDQTLA
FT                   HVISYMVAYCEVAESTMASTISDENTVIQKVRNKWTELTKQKFFSSFNSTMPSEEELKK
FT                   NYITNKNSVYQANFGNFVDNVITRNLNLSDAVTKAQSMLTEFQGKATEYLSKFQQEINE
FT                   LNRTYDTLDPAKASFNTSTGSTPSLRAQAVDSWIDSTSLGSAFIHLILNTQIPKQENFL
FT                   NPLIQEVNFNNVAANAVNDLLSITNNFSTSSVYYNLSSYLVESKEGENLFCGDFFEFMG
FT                   ALAKEHEYIVRDINSCYRAEAFGEALLARVEALAQGHKVTDAQANSMRTQANLYLSFIR
FT                   IIVEQLAVLDSLLRSLNYEVEKKDNNYDKDKYKITGPTDWISTLASLEGYAANGFDNAS
FT                   PSGGLGPMHTLVQTDQHDYLTQSQTQQLNLQNQMTNIQQEWTLVSTSMQVLNGILSHLA
FT                   AEIYSN"
FT   gene            702036..704552
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03255"
FT   CDS_pept        702036..704552
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03255"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG0525 Valyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03255"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18330"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18330.1"
FT                   /translation="MCSMNIFNKINSVSKDYTKIEELFLPTHKNKTFCMNQVMQFQKTE
FT                   IERSAIQNVLSLLDLDNDVKGKYEQLVASLSSSAPTTTSQPSDESAVITYDPPSSNPLY
FT                   NASKQAWVHNVLVGFLSVVNEAKTKATEIAGQQNPPQTDLKPLTDLFDSLTTLVDKANH
FT                   RELSNEDLETFYLLPDQIFSAIQTFPFEGNQKVLFSNQLLDSFGEDSSVEQIFADIRIE
FT                   GLQDTLNMVQSKLSATEFESFKELQMIIDTLREYVEPFNDEGFDTILQTSKDLSSAIIN
FT                   SSLSSNDKIELCRNIADLYRDQVLSIKNLDNVLNETIYINARNSSLFSNICSLVEFIMG
FT                   SFAPIGLNETTIEVTNASIAGALQAVRAIDTRFHELTPEQKNLVNETVKKLDDFSGGNY
FT                   IGAVWAYFTSATVISSKDSVTTDEVKQALTSQANTIVSDFSLAQTLKSTINKIVQENGK
FT                   FKATVDGIERQYTIFGPPENDTSSNKATLNLILLNFGSIGFLPNITLAANNHAETSARA
FT                   FFKFRALAQVESTKLDGTLQGSENFLQKINQLRTDLFSYQLLAQSYEIRSLPLPSAVAS
FT                   VLIDRYMPQEIDYLTQMKSDLYYSNFGSSVGNAMIEAIAQFVNGATYFNFASFAGQQPM
FT                   TAMAQDTFPGSKETAETKLALEKQQAKLYLQYATQALKVVQEQMERVQNDKVITNEQRL
FT                   RITDALKGYADNLNAISGSLVLLQVYLNPLSVGVRDGNQGGNDTGTDPKGTFHVFGGQD
FT                   QWQARLEILEDALVSGLPSNIISGGLFPVQASVQSDQQAYADMGQNYQLEMQMHMTAMQ
FT                   QEWTVVATSLQILNQIYLGLTRKLAG"
FT   gene            complement(704616..707114)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03260"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(704616..707114)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03260"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18331"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18331.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRIHRTQGSLTDYNSTLEAIAKKIAKPDSATIVSQVAQYEQFKM
FT                   EQEALKALLVSFDQKADQRYRNLIQRLEQLDVDRQTGRSTESQHIQEKPMASLQSENQV
FT                   VAQAVVQSDSSMPIFTGIKQSWAVRLVQGIREILDQVLVDTSLFTEEERGDLLAICMDA
FT                   ASLQDKQERLSAEDIRSLLSLSNDVMRVLQKASVSSTRQLELIQSLIDIFGTEENLEQS
FT                   FAQVRLENFQAILSVIKERLTEEEFRVFQEVSEEISSIQRTSESHLSPEHIEAIARVGG
FT                   HLSAKIVESELKASQKVDLCQRIAAMYQEQVDAVQAYHSLEQDALFVNSRQHSHFVQVI
FT                   SLVSSLMHSLSPTSEEERILLNPAMMVSVLPTVRAIGLRFDFLTAEQQQMVNAAVSSLQ
FT                   QQQLDEFLGVLCAHLVVVNCQNKETGLLEGLEESFSETLSGLSNNFVLTAKMQDILQVC
FT                   SLQGFVTLANGDRYELFSYNDSGEAVCDEIALGDGFHKVLGTMLAVALSQAEVFKQECD
FT                   RFILQADSEKNMIHKRMVQGEQKSLFLTKMQTELNAGKTIAQTKEVEASPLPSAVASVL
FT                   IDHYMPKEVEFLEKISSRLYYGNKGSDIGNTILDAISLYVNSATYFGFANYIGQPPVVG
FT                   KTRENIFAGSADNAKAKLDEEKKQVDVFLEITEAAKTTVTNQQSAVTNDDKLSTEQKAK
FT                   IKAELTQYTDMLNAISNSLTSLKTQLAPLSVSTVEGVDGVFEVKNGIPGENGKNWRLVL
FT                   QTLEDTVVSGEVGSPTNIGMFQMQALVHLNQQAYADMGQNFQLELQMHLTSMQQEWMVV
FT                   ATSLQLLNQIYLGLARNLLR"
FT   gene            complement(707342..709297)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03265"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(707342..709297)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03265"
FT                   /product="CHLPN 76 kD protein-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03265"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18332"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18332.1"
FT                   /translation="MESGPESVSSNQSSMNPIINGQIASNSETKESTKESEASPSASSS
FT                   VSSWSFLSSAKHALISLRDAILNKNSSPTDSLSQLEASTSTSTVTRVAVRDYNEAKSNF
FT                   DTAKSGLENAKTLAEYETKMADLMAALQDMERLASTDEEQKAEVTRIKEALQEKQEVID
FT                   KLNQLVKLEKQNQTLKETLTTTDSADQIPAINSQLEINKNSADQIIKDLEGQNISYEAV
FT                   LTNAGEVIKASSEAGIKLGQALQSIVDAGDQSQAAVLQAQQNNSPDNIAATKELIDAAQ
FT                   AKITELKQEHQEIADSPLVKKAEEQISQAQKDIQEIKPSGSDIPIVGPSGSAASAGSAV
FT                   GALKSSNNSGRISLLLDDVDNEMAAIAMQGFRSMIEQFNVNNPATAKELQAMEAQLTAM
FT                   SDQLVGADGELPAEIQAIKDALAQALKQPSTDGLATAMGQVAFAAAKVGGGSAGTAGTV
FT                   QMNVKQLYKTAFSSTSSSSYAAALSDGYSAYKTLNSLYSESRSGVQSAISQTANPALSR
FT                   SVSRSGIESQGRSADASQRAAETIVRDSQTLGDVYSRLQVLDSLMSTIVSNPQVNQEEI
FT                   MQKLTASISKAPQFGYPAVQNSADSLQKFAAQLEREFVDGERSLAESRENAFRKQPAFI
FT                   QQVLVNIASLFSGYLS"
FT   gene            complement(709405..710703)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03270"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(709405..710703)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03270"
FT                   /product="CHLPN 76 kD protein-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18333"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18333.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKYFYKGFVGALLLACGSTNLAFAQASSMDSQLWSVEDLDSYLS
FT                   SKGFVETRKRDGVLRLAGDVRARWIYAKEDLETTQTPAKPMLPTNRYRSEFNLYVDYTA
FT                   ANSWMTSKMNWVTIAGGESSAAGLDINRAFLGYRFYKNPETQAEVFAEIGRSGLGDIFD
FT                   SDVQFNSNFDGIHLYAARRISEKLPFTMIVHGGPFVVNMAEKEYAWVVEAILNKLPGNF
FT                   VVKTSVVDWNTLTAKTNDPADASAAQPAKPNTKYDYLVWQWLVGKSTAMPWFNGQTKNL
FT                   YTYGAYLFNPLAEIPENWKQSTTPTTKITNGKENHAWFIGCSLGGVRRAGDWSATVRYE
FT                   YVEALAIPEIDVAGIGRGNQMKYWFAQAIKQGLDPKESNGFTNYKGVSYQFVMGLTDSV
FT                   SFRAYAAYSKPANDNLGSDFTYRKYDLGLISSF"
FT   gene            complement(710946..712556)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03275"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(710946..712556)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03275"
FT                   /product="integral membrane protein"
FT                   /note="COG0728 Uncharacterized membrane protein, putative
FT                   virulence factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03275"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18334"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18334.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKDDEGSLVRSLFNLLSGTFFSRLTGMLREIVMATYFGADPLVA
FT                   SFWLAFRTIFFLRKLLGGPILGLAFIPHFEFLRAQNISRATFFFRSFSRFFCYSAILFT
FT                   LIIELGLCVWCSCVTGSLFDTLLLTIILLPSGIFLMMYTVNSTLLHCEKKFFSVGLAPS
FT                   VVNVSWIGTVFLARNYDPRNRIFGLAVVLVIGFILEWAVTLPGVMKFLGQSKEVPQERD
FT                   SIRALIAPLSLGLLSMGIFQLNLLCDMWLARYINEVGPLYLMYSVRIQQLPVHLFGLGV
FT                   FTVLLPAISRCVQDQEHQQGYDLLRFSLKLTVAVMVVMTMGLLLFALPGVRVLYEHGVF
FT                   PKTAVHAIVEVLRGYSGSIIPMALAPLVSALFYARRNYKVPMLVGIIAAVVNMVLNVIG
FT                   CLVCKQVAVLAYATSLVSWGQLAMLWYCAGKSLPTYKGLMWRTFKESGKTVITTILAAV
FT                   ITIGVNIVTHTTYVVFIEPLTVPTKPLVSFLDQCGVFFAESALFLSVLFGLAKLLKTED
FT                   LMNLISFQYWKGHQSILRN"
FT   gene            712729..713595
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03280"
FT   CDS_pept        712729..713595
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03280"
FT                   /product="endonuclease IV"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.21.2"
FT                   /note="COG0648 Endonuclease IV"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18335"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18335.1"
FT                   /translation="MFILPPPQEALLGAHTSAAGGLHNALYEGRDIGATTVQLFTANQR
FT                   QWKRRTLTQEMVDQFRIALNETSLSYIMSHAGYLNNPGAPNPEILEKTRVCMHQEIADC
FT                   ISLGISFVNFHPGAALSDSKESCLDRTIASFSQMAPLFENNPPLVVLLETTAGQGSLIG
FT                   SSFEELAYLIQGIKAHIPIGVCLDTCHIFAAGYDISSVAGWEQVLKHFDAVIGLSFLRA
FT                   IHLNDSVFALGKNKDRHAPIGEGCIGSDSFCFLMQDERTRMLPKYLETPGGPDLWTKEI
FT                   RYLQKVC"
FT   gene            complement(713578..713670)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03285"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(713578..713670)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03285"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03285"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18336"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18336.1"
FT                   /translation="MFFEASLLRGFFFHKERGEKLLLLTLANFL"
FT   gene            complement(713692..714321)
FT                   /gene="rpsD"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03290"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(713692..714321)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsD"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03290"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S4"
FT                   /note="COG0522 Ribosomal protein S4 and related proteins"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18337"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18337.1"
FT                   /translation="MARYCGPKNRIARRFGANIFGRGRNPLLRKPNPPGQHGMQRKKKS
FT                   DYGLQLEEKQKLKACYGMILEKQLVKAYEEVVNKQGNVAQMFLEKFECRLDNIVYRLGF
FT                   AKTIFAAQQLVSHGHVLVNGKKVDRRSFFVRPGMQISLKEKSKRLAIVTESLENKDQSS
FT                   LPAYLSLDKAAFKGELVVAPELDQIASQLPLPVNVSVICEFLSHRT"
FT   gene            714705..715688
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03295"
FT   CDS_pept        714705..715688
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03295"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG1054 Predicted sulfurtransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03295"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18338"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18338.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKNYYALAYYYFGPVSNPHEEIALHKQLFKTMDVSCRIYISEEG
FT                   INGQFSGYQPDAERYMAWLKQRPDFASIKFKIHHIEENIFPRVTVKYRKELVALGCSVD
FT                   TTKQGKHISPEEWHEKLQENRCLVLDVRNNYEWKIGHFENAVLPDIETFREFPDYADRL
FT                   AKEHDPAKTPVMMYCTGGIRCELYSALLLEKGFKEVYQLDGGVIAYGLKMGTGKWRGKL
FT                   FVFDDRMAMPIDEADPNVSPIARCSLCNTDSDTYYNCANTDCNNLFICCESCIATHKGC
FT                   CSEECSQAPRIRAFSAERGNKPFRRKHLCPTIEQSCCLKEQENQPA"
FT   gene            complement(715760..716635)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03300"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(715760..716635)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03300"
FT                   /product="dimethylallyltransferase"
FT                   /note="COG0142 Geranylgeranyl pyrophosphate synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18339"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18339.1"
FT                   /translation="MDYFSVYRSKVEKKLRDSLGDFGNTQGGLRDPIEYALLGGGKRVR
FT                   PLLVGLFAEGVHKERDVLDTAIAIEYIHTSTLIADDLPCMDDDDMRRGKPSVHKAFDEA
FT                   SALLASYALIPAAYARIRKNAKALKAVVSCEQDVEEAYEDILELIELRFGVGGILGGQY
FT                   EDIFFHDFSKENVLGIIKKKTGALFEIACVSGWLFGGGERESSTLVAEFAEHFGLLFQI
FT                   RDDLADLSQDDQEEKHMNYALLFGEVAAKELLDHSFESCIKNLHLLQERGLECLEPLEM
FT                   LCKNVFCGWK"
FT   gene            complement(716691..717308)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03305"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(716691..717308)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03305"
FT                   /product="glucosamine-1-phosphate acetyltransferase"
FT                   /note="COG1208 Nucleoside-diphosphate-sugar
FT                   pyrophosphorylase involved in lipopolysaccharide
FT                   biosynthesis/translation initiation factor 2B,
FT                   gamma/epsilon subunits (eIF-2Bgamma/eIF-2Bepsilon)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03305"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18340"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18340.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLSSSLFSPEEFLYPEIVSQAEFVWSILTLLEEKLASHTFSGIH
FT                   GHLEEGVYLKNKETIEIQEGAYVESGAYICGPCIIGPYTQVRHGAYIRGGVITSSHCVI
FT                   GHCSEIKNSYLGHHAKAAHFAYVGDSVFGSRVNLGAGVRCANFRLDGKTIFFHHSGERC
FT                   NTKRKKLGAFLGRGVSVGCNTVLNPGCYVASATKILPNQTIY"
FT   gene            complement(717361..718044)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03310"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(717361..718044)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03310"
FT                   /product="CpxR"
FT                   /note="COG0745 Response regulators consisting of a
FT                   CheY-like receiver domain and a winged-helix DNA-binding
FT                   domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18341"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18341.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGPKHVLLVSENWDLFFQTKELLNPEEYRCTIGQQYKQELSADL
FT                   VVCEYSLLPREVRSPKSLEGSFVLVLLDFFDEETSVDLLDRGFWYLIRPITPRILKSAI
FT                   SLFLSQHSLHSVPESIRFGPNVFHVLKLTVETPEGSVHLTPSESGILKRLLINKGQLCL
FT                   RKHLLEEIKNHAKAIVARNVDVHIASLRKKLGAYGSRIVTLRGVGYLFSDDGDKKFSQQ
FT                   DTKLS"
FT   gene            718223..718477
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03315"
FT   CDS_pept        718223..718477
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03315"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03315"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18342"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18342.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTLIDNNIVRFKNISKTKQGIFVNFQVKGERGGASFTASIAVDI
FT                   DAADVSAGDSLETIIERCALIGIREFQKCEFQFEGIICL"
FT   gene            718577..718650
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_t04718"
FT   tRNA            718577..718650
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_t04718"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Pro"
FT   gene            complement(718658..720247)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03320"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(718658..720247)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03320"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG1351 Predicted alternative thymidylate synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18343"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18343.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSKEGGFSEEQRARLSHFVTNLDSPIFALKNLPEVVKGALFSKY
FT                   SRSTLGLRALLLKEFLDGEGGNFLDDDQQDCELGIQKAADFYRRVLDNFGDDSVGELGG
FT                   AHLALEQVSMLAAKILEDARIGGSPLEKSSRYVYFDQKVNGEYLYYRDPILMTSAFKDV
FT                   FLDTCDFLFNTYSDLIPQVRSHFEKLYPKDPEVSQSAYTVSLRAKVLDCLRGLLPAATL
FT                   TNLGFFGNGRFWQNLLHRLQDNSLVEVRNIGEQSLTELMKIIPSFVSRAESHHYHHQAM
FT                   VDYRRALKEQLKSFAHRYGEEREISKEAGVKLVYGDPDGLYKIAAAYMFPYSEHTYAEL
FT                   LDICRNIPNEDLMRILESGASFRENRRHKSPRGLECAEFAFDITADFGAYRDLQRHRIL
FT                   TQERQLLTTKLGYTMPSQLIDTPMEAPFREAMEKADQAYRLIAEEFPEEAQYVVPLAYN
FT                   IRWLFHINARGLQWLCELRSQPQGHESYRKIAIDMAREVIQFHPAYELFLKFVDYSETD
FT                   LGRLQQESRKKS"
FT   gene            complement(720296..720460)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03325"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(720296..720460)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03325"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03325"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18344"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18344.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIVYNIVISREKAVKIMFITLFTACLNCLEQKVMPICKQVVNKF
FT                   FNKLFAEKL"
FT   gene            720545..721561
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03330"
FT   CDS_pept        720545..721561
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03330"
FT                   /product="delta-aminolevulinic acid dehydratase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.24"
FT                   /note="COG0113 Delta-aminolevulinic acid dehydratase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18345"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18345.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRLPLLKRPRRNRKSAAVRSIIQETQLCSSDLIWPIFLKDGSGI
FT                   REEIKSMPGVYRWSLDMVSKELERLCTIGLKAVILFPVIDANKKEQFGSYASHPYNIVC
FT                   KGIQAIKKSFPELCVISDIALDPFTTSGHDGIFHNNYVINDESVRVYGGIAVMHAEMGA
FT                   DIVAPSDMMDGRVKHIREQMDQMGFVNTGILSYSAKYASALYGPFRDALSSHLQSGDKR
FT                   TYQMDPANVQEALLECQLDEEEGADMVMIKPAGFYLDVIVKARENTHLPVVAYQVSGEF
FT                   SMIMAACLHGWLNKESVIKESLLAIKRAGATAIISYATPWVLEWLAKDALPFERSVL"
FT   gene            complement(721587..722984)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03335"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(721587..722984)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03335"
FT                   /product="Na(+)-translocating NADH-quinone reductase
FT                   subunit A"
FT                   /note="COG1726 Na+-transporting NADH:ubiquinone
FT                   oxidoreductase, subunit NqrA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03335"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18346"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18346.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIVVSRGLDLSLKGAPKESGFCGKVDPTYVSVDLRPFAPLPLGV
FT                   KVTPEDQVTAGSPLAEYKLFSGVFITSPVDGEVVEIRRGNKRALLEIVIKKKPGISQTK
FT                   FSYDLQSLTQKDLLEVFKKEGLFALFKQRPFDIPALPTQSPRDVFINLADNRPFTPSVE
FT                   KHLSLFSSKEDGYYIFVVGVQAIAKLFGLKPHIISTDRLTLPTQDLVSIAHLHTIDGPF
FT                   PSGSPSTHIHHIARIRNERDVVFTISFQEVLSIGHLFLKGFVLGQQIVALAGSALPPSQ
FT                   RKYLITAKGASFSDLLPKDIFSSDEITLISGDPLTGRLCKKEENPCLGMRDHTITLLPN
FT                   PKTRESFSFLRLGWNKLTVTRTYLSGFFKRKRVFMDMDTNMHGEKRPIIDAEIYERVSA
FT                   IPVPVALIIKALETQNFEEACRLGLLEVAPEDFALPTFIDPSKTEMFSIVKESLLRYAK
FT                   ENVVTSS"
FT   gene            complement(723006..723440)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03340"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(723006..723440)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03340"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18347"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18347.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNNSAQKIIDSIKQILSIYKIDFEPSFGATLTDDNDLDYQMLIE
FT                   KTQEKIQELDKRSQEILQQTGMTREQMEVFANNPDNFSPEEWRALENIRSSCNEYKKET
FT                   EELIKEVTNDIGHSSHKSPTPKKTKSSSQKKSKKKNWIPL"
FT   gene            723554..725701
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03345"
FT   CDS_pept        723554..725701
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03345"
FT                   /product="transcript cleavage factor/unknown domain fusion
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="COG1747 Uncharacterized N-terminal domain of the
FT                   transcription elongation factor GreA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03345"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18348"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18348.1"
FT                   /translation="MDYLEKLQSLMENHPSDFFSLWEEYCFNDVVKGDELVVLLEKIKG
FT                   STIAPAFGKIAESVIPLWEQLPEGEEKDKVLSLVFDVQTTNSKNLLEIALQQVKKYEDS
FT                   ANYKEALRIVGLRDGITFSHCLGRFALLMHLSEGNFVFHQGGWGVGEIMGVSFLQQKVL
FT                   VEFEGVLTAKDISFETAFRMLVPLRKDHFLARRFGDPDAFEAFARKEPVAAIECLLKDL
FT                   GPKNAKEIRNELVELVIPEEDWSRWWQSAKIKMKKDARILAPASSKDPYVFDPKGFSFV
FT                   SQLQASLSGSNDANKKITSCYAFVRDLGSELKDESNRQLVIKELKALDLPADSALLIQR
FT                   AMLLSEFLGEKAPELECENIAKLSEDQLFDIVNNIEILSLQKSFLALIHSCSPVWVPVY
FT                   TKLFLTTSTSMLREQVFKVLNADKEARENILKKVFAMIEQPLLCPELFVWLFARVVDGE
FT                   DGLFAESDKKEIERQMLASALELMHKVATTSQKDLGKKLYSFLVGQRFLVVRQIIDQAS
FT                   IEYLKEFVLLSSKCPQFTQGDLGVLRSLAEVVQPALKRGTPEEEENILWTTSDSFTRMK
FT                   NKLQSLVGKEMVENAKEIEDARALGDLRENSEYKIALERRARLQEEIHVLSEEINRAKI
FT                   LTKDAVFTDSVGVGCKVVLESDQGDKVCYTILGPWDANPDEKILSLKSKLAQEMVGKAV
FT                   GETVLFQGKKHKIKEISSIWD"
FT   gene            complement(725710..725782)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_t04720"
FT   tRNA            complement(725710..725782)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_t04720"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ala"
FT   gene            725889..727091
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03350"
FT   CDS_pept        725889..727091
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03350"
FT                   /product="aromatic amino acid aminotransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.6.1.57"
FT                   /note="COG1448 Aspartate/tyrosine/aromatic
FT                   aminotransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18349"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18349.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLFEQLPSFSPDSILGLAQAFQEDPREDKINLLLGTYEREKKRY
FT                   GGFSSVRKAQSVFFDDEKDKNYLPIKGSSTFLEEMAALCFGEVDASRWVGVQAIGGTGA
FT                   LHLGASVYANASLAGKVYIPSQTWGNHSRIFAHQGLALEYYPYYDQETKELDLQGLKAI
FT                   LRSAPETSLVLLHCCCHNPTGKDIPLSEWPEIITIIKERDLIPFFDMAYLGFASGIEED
FT                   RRPVRLCIEAGVTTFVAGGASKIFSLYGSRVGFFGAIHQDKLDLNRILSFLEEQIRGEY
FT                   SSPAREGVAIVTSILSNPYLRQEWELELNGIRQSLEEIRSSFVIAMRNVAGHSFDFIAS
FT                   QKGFFGYPGFSKEQVLFLREELGIYTTAGGRFNLNGITDKNINRVTHGFAQAYEYPRSV
FT                   S"
FT   gene            727066..728076
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03355"
FT   CDS_pept        727066..728076
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03355"
FT                   /product="rod shape-determining protein MreC"
FT                   /note="COG1792 Cell shape-determining protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03355"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18350"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18350.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTLGPYHKRVRFITYLFVAFGIIVSWNLPRSAYESIQDTFVRVC
FT                   SKFLPFRQGSDSLALVEETQCFLLKEKIRLLEERILSMEEAKQSPPLFSEILSSYFQSP
FT                   IMGRVIFRDPAHWGSSCWINIGKRQGVKKNSPVVCGKVVVGLVDFVGEAQSRVRFITDV
FT                   GIKPSVMAVRGEIQTWVVKDQLRTLARNVANLPASAFADSDKQEALHLLQALEDSLSLS
FT                   EQNDFALRGIVCGRGDPIWKPEASILSGSDFGFVDGKTIEVGDVLVTTGLDGVFPPGLL
FT                   VATVNEVLPKSEGSCSLKIKAQSLAPDCSTVDFLVLPPMDFNPNDRPDIFGLIWE"
FT   gene            complement(728092..731172)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03360"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(728092..731172)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03360"
FT                   /product="exodeoxyribonuclease V beta chain"
FT                   /note="COG1074 ATP-dependent exoDNAse (exonuclease V) beta
FT                   subunit (contains helicase and exonuclease domains)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18351"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18351.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSFDIFSPTASVSGKFFLEASAGTGKTFTIEQVVLRSLLEGSIE
FT                   QTKNILVVTFTNAATNELKLRIQASLKQALSLFSQALSHPGTPLPPYISSSETKVKQLY
FT                   MKIRNSLATLDEMNIFTIHGFCRFTLEQHFPWIQPIQPSSIFSEPQTIQQHILDYLRKN
FT                   LWDTVLSPKQYAFLSYHHRATTQQTRHLIERLLQDYTSTPNLALSPLSITLQKLKAWVS
FT                   RYQHLAPLSLEEMQAFSLRFKQSDLSIERELPAFVQQFETNPYSLDMLFFPGMVQKFQE
FT                   ENRNKKKLSAPASPLDPFFQDWIQLAHPFCQKEPIFHTLLKSVQQHLKTHCAQSYSHDE
FT                   SIATLESLLAHNDTVVSQLRKQFQLVLIDEFQDTDKRQWQIFSKLFASPDYSGSLFLIG
FT                   DPKQSIYEWRNADLPTYLQAKHSFPKEAQLILDTNYRSTPELMQALNHLFSLPTPFLET
FT                   PQNILYHPLHSKGSAEISYSEFSPIHFFSSEDIQEETLWISKTASYLRSAYSIPFGNMA
FT                   VLVQDYPQALKLITHSTIPMAYCKEKRIFDRTESPYLLILLLEALLYPENQQKIQAILM
FT                   SRLFQLSSTEIHQHLKTFSSLFFTLNRHLYHYSLLATFYKLMGENVLSQTIGETLLQTP
FT                   LGDIIFQELEALCLYLDKTTENPHHKLLHLINILITGKYDEELSFSSQSNDENMIKITT
FT                   VHSSKGLEYDVVFCSCLNKAKEKTPSVHMREMYVACTRAKKFLFIPFSPIEKRSLSTKK
FT                   LSALANYANVTKHHSVPHLVETLTSSSPELFSSSFQPPESSLTPDRERLPQQTYFSLPH
FT                   LPSRTIHSFSSTVENLHFSEPIQELPPSLLFPGGSLTGTLIHKLLESLAGNFAACFEEI
FT                   FNKAQTLLKNTPLEGYESIIAEKICTVFSTTLPFSSGSFALRNVHPHNIRAEETFLLQE
FT                   EGELWQGIVDLFFEHKDRFFIIDWKTSFLGDETSCYSPDQLHLYIQRQGLDRQERLYRK
FT                   AAKRFLHQFNSLLQVEMAFVFIRGLDDKGNGFLQPGR"
FT   gene            complement(731174..734188)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03365"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(731174..734188)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03365"
FT                   /product="exodeoxyribonuclease V gamma chain"
FT                   /note="COG1330 Exonuclease V gamma subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03365"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18352"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18352.1"
FT                   /translation="MNELSHSQATFSNYPEVLLAKLAQDLFSINQTPMTKRWILVPSSD
FT                   TDHWLRRELVKASSNHIFMGTHIFASFDAFVKYLFTGTRLVDPSTPDHITLPLTIYNLL
FT                   KESSSSSEVSYSHLQKLSSIFKKFYTFSQEPSTNNPYYKNLFAQLKDSYTPLETIFSSI
FT                   LDHPPEYPCSLHIFGYPQLPQHVASFFVALGKYFPVHFYCFSPSAAYFGDLLSDKAMAA
FT                   LSPRIPEPQQETWEKYVLTDRLALLANLAHKSQSLQNFFLDCSVPYEELFQPYEKLSSL
FT                   HIVKDSFFHLQPIDQKLFSNSPQTIFVRQAPSASREVHQLFSLVSQLLHSGVPAQEIFI
FT                   LSSNLSKYETLLRGIFEPHLPLYLTKTEKTQTRTLKNKLLLVVTFLFSKGSLNDLLRIL
FT                   SHPDLLSPLETTKMGFLTHKLTHYWKSLSQKDSPLTQLIHRILDEYPFIDDTGSVNEAE
FT                   TWEVVVPLLHTLQQVTASYIESKDKTYEEHSRLIFSALENIFFLSTEEHALLVSLSKTL
FT                   QPFVRSSCSLTIFIEFCLDFLSHIPGHSQLYNQPGPFIGSLNSLSLIPKGYTFILGANK
FT                   KDHSLDTSFLIDPSLIQEDFLFSSTEDEDNLHFLQTIVSTKHQLHISYLSSSKNPALPS
FT                   SALKHLLDAVPIQEEHLSGKLYAKKNFSSEPLHQSYQVYYRMAQVSPLQNKAPSLFKSD
FT                   TTKTLPSHLSLQHLIKAFKDPLNFFLSTQHGFSFHPKALFSKSEKVFPSPHDAKAFWNH
FT                   LLSSKTPLPTTNYLSAFTESLYTDVQDSVSKRLETLQKDPATTPFSVVFSDQLFHDPLH
FT                   PNDQQVSPLLLSLPLKNIHLQGTIHGVCSKGVYLFSMHPGEAFKKTQKTHGFPKDAFEL
FT                   ESYLESYLSLALLQASHLLPKEATILRVTPHDIEPILPPFSSPESYLIRAIHLYELLQN
FT                   QAIPLPSAQAWEYIKKTDSASQCIKKLLDSEEDPLTSSFWWFHNRDTEEICSRLSNDVL
FT                   SQLLSLFINQDSQQN"
FT   gene            734201..735880
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03370"
FT   CDS_pept        734201..735880
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03370"
FT                   /product="putative membrane efflux protein"
FT                   /note="COG0477 Permeases of the major facilitator
FT                   superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18353"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18353.1"
FT                   /translation="MGIIARKRSFRALVVTHFLTIINDNLYKFLLVFSLLEGKTLEENA
FT                   KILSLVSFFFALPYILLAPFSGSLADRFQKRNIILFTRVIEIFCAILGVYFFHIHSVVG
FT                   GYFVLVLMACHSAIFGPAKMGILPEMLPIEELSKANGAMTAATYSGSILGSCLAPLMVD
FT                   LTKDFVTNSYELSACFCVVSSVLSLFIALGIRASNVKNKGQKIAYVSFRNLWKVFQETR
FT                   NIAYLMISVFLVAFFLFVGAYVQLQIIPFVEFTLGYSKHYGAYLFPIVAVGMGVGSYMA
FT                   GWISGKDIKLGFSPLAAIGVGLSMMVLCLLSFSITAVLILLFCLGLFGGIYQVPLHAYI
FT                   QFVSPEHKRGQVLALNNFLDFSGVLLAAGFVRLLGSGLRLTPDQSFLYMGSLVVCFAIL
FT                   SLWMLKEHVYRLLLTRVLKRQLGTSFSSPKAEEVRCFFVPATSYKETRRILALFPKTVR
FT                   SCVFILDKALQPGWTSYLIPHCVPTIFSYGVEGQAFAQWIDRQVVEVKALLKRQPSLGV
FT                   VCLGNQAQSQFFFSQLQASGLAVQSGTLVQDSELKYSLHLAN"
FT   gene            complement(735900..736715)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03375"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(735900..736715)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03375"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03375"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18354"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18354.1"
FT                   /translation="MRAALNTLEFLSSPPSSDPYDDLLQLNKEGFLAGPEEEKQAFFLR
FT                   VERTLAEAPVHPTPFPIELQKLFDVNPSFLEVVYSNESLDAWEAGCTWITDNRVSIQLR
FT                   KRFQKASFWFGFFSKEEVLSHEAVHAVRMKFYEPIFEEVLAYSTSKHFWRRFFGPLFRS
FT                   AEETHFFLFFVLFGAFLFPWFPWISLSCILAPNMFFFFRLFRTQILFRKAKKKIRKLLG
FT                   IEPLWVLLRLTDREIRLFATQPLAVIEDFARKEKLKSVRWRQIYQSYFT"
FT   gene            737610..740183
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03380"
FT   CDS_pept        737610..740183
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03380"
FT                   /product="DNA topoisomerase I/SWI domain fusion protein"
FT                   /EC_number="5.99.1.2"
FT                   /note="COG0550 Topoisomerase IA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18355"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18355.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKSLIIVESPAKIKTLRKLLGEGFIFDSSLGHIVDLPAKGFGID
FT                   IENGFVPDYQILEGKKEVIRKICAEAKKCDVVYLAPDPDREGEAIAWHIANQLPKDTKI
FT                   QRISFNAITKGAVTEALKHPREIDMALVNAQQARRFLDRIVGYKISPILGRKLQRWSGV
FT                   SAGRVQSVALKLVVDREYAIERFVPVEFWNIRVHLKDPQTQKTFWAHLHSVNGKKWEKE
FT                   IPEGKTSDEVILIDSKEKADEIVALLESATYVVDRVESKEKKRHAYPPFITSTLQQEAS
FT                   RHYRFSSSRTMNIAQTLYEGVDLDSQGAVGLITYMRTDSVRTDPEAVKQVRKYIEGHFG
FT                   KEFVPSSPNVYATKKMAQDAHEAIRPTDVTITPESIRSKLTEDQYKLYSLIWKRFVASQ
FT                   MISAIYDTLAIRITTNKGIDLRATGSCLKFKGFLAVYEEKRDEEGDEEENIHLPKLNER
FT                   DVLTKEELEAEQSHTKPLPRFTEASLVKELEKSGIGRPSTYATIMNKIQSREYTLKEGQ
FT                   RLRPTELGKVVCQFLETNFPRIMDIGFTAGMEDELELIADNKKPWKQLLQEFCELFLPF
FT                   VVTAEKEAFIPRIVTEIDCPKCHKGKLVKIWAKNRYFFGCSEYPTCDYKTSEEELTFDK
FT                   NEYAEDTPWDAPCALCGGEMKVRHGKFGSFLGCENYPKCHYIVNLFKKGEAGAEPEATV
FT                   HCPAEGCTGHLVKRRSRFNKMFYSCSEYPACSVIGNSVDAVIEKYAGTPKTPYEKKPKA
FT                   KKSIASTKGKAAKTVKKSSATTKKRATKAYTPSAALAAVIGADPVGRPEATKKLWEYIK
FT                   EKGLQSPQNKKIIIPDSKLQGVIGADPIDMFALSKKLSAHLIKEE"
FT   gene            complement(740213..741217)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03385"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(740213..741217)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03385"
FT                   /product="putative oxidoreductase"
FT                   /note="COG0042 tRNA-dihydrouridine synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03385"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18356"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18356.1"
FT                   /translation="MAPSIFIKNLPLKSPVVYAPLAGFSDFPYRRMSAEYRPALMFCEM
FT                   VKMEGLHYCPQRTLRLLDFAESMRPIGGQLCGSHPDLAGESAKILEGLGFDLIDLNCGC
FT                   PTDRITKDGSGSGMLKTSELIGKVVEKMVEVVSVPVTVKIRSGWDFDHINVEETVRIIK
FT                   ESGASAVFVHGRTRSQGYQGPSNLEFISRAKQAAGNDFPVFGNGDVFSPEAAKTMLETT
FT                   HCDGVLVARGTMGAPWIGKQIEDYLTTGTYSSPSFSTRKQAFVQHLQWIEEYYQSEEKL
FT                   LTDTRKLCGHYLILSPKVRSLRANLAKASSSQEVYQLIDGFEEPTEEEELLSE"
FT   gene            complement(741196..741492)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03390"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(741196..741492)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03390"
FT                   /product="integral membrane protein"
FT                   /note="COG0762 Predicted integral membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18357"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18357.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSYLLRTAVNIYSFLILVYVLCSWLPECHNTQWYRIIRRWVSPY
FT                   LRIFHKFVPRIGFIDISPMIALLCLGVLPFMILKILRFIVLNIFQSPWLLQYL"
FT   gene            741593..742972
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03395"
FT   CDS_pept        741593..742972
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03395"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03395"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18358"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18358.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFKLPIYCIGVTQSAENVTRIAILQKTCKGWSLCRCEKLTETGA
FT                   LSWPKRFLSSKVVLSLQGRETLVKSVSSSLKSKKNFLKMVYAEQEATAAFPLKDLVIAH
FT                   DLGEWNSAQERVVTLWMLQRQSVALATALLEEKGGFATHISCRAKDLFSALQQSLLRNL
FT                   ATYFFVYEGLDETVCLFVQEGSVLLSRSFKNDSESLLDDLLASFAYVQEVYTASLSEIH
FT                   GAYLSSSLRTLLSRRAGVPVIISLLFSELSPDQEVYRDAVAAAFQGVRSCHTCFSYSWG
FT                   DFSRKACSYWIKKRLWSLSKLAFASMLAIFIGGGVESLLLVHKAQQIFREIAPEKEITR
FT                   VLRSAQQVVKEVCDSDHSQEYEYLPTVPTNQEVMEVLGRMTANLPSVSFSHYLYKLEDI
FT                   PSEERPLGGYRAYISLQGAANDEDFASFIDQLSAWIGARVLSKKLADRQFDVRIALQGR
FT                   G"
FT   gene            742972..743550
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03400"
FT   CDS_pept        742972..743550
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03400"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18359"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18359.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRLGVWVLLLLASGAASLPAIGAWCWRQRTAEAWENLLIDMRDF
FT                   QSKRERSSQVAIKNARLKAAHKQASFPNWIAQGENLVFLNKERDALAKLPATAWVVRSR
FT                   AVKDRKAFLEDNRLSWQEQTLGEKSTLFSFQKELQIDDEDIPVLLGLFDPKYTQIPIVF
FT                   LSYWEMTKQVSSLGNEVWVVHAEAWGRCV"
FT   gene            743541..744815
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03405"
FT   CDS_pept        743541..744815
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03405"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG2849 Uncharacterized protein conserved in
FT                   bacteria"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03405"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18360"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18360.1"
FT                   /translation="MCVSRSLRWCLCFLLLCGWVDAGVYDKLRLTGINIIDRNGLSETI
FT                   CSKEKLQKYTKIDFLSPQPYQKVMRTYKNAAGQSVACLTTYYPNGQIRQYLECLNNRAF
FT                   GRYREWHSNGKIHIQAEVIGGIADLHPSAEAGWLFDGTTYAHDSEGRLEAVIHYEKGLL
FT                   EGISLYYHANGNVWKECPYHKGVAHGDFLVFTEEGSLLKKQTFCKGQLSGCVLRYEPGS
FT                   QSLLSEEEYKQGKLRSGKYYDPLTKEEIACVVNGKGKQVIYGKYAIIETRQIVHGVPHG
FT                   EVLLFDEHGKSLLQAYSLINGQKEGEEVFFYPGGEGRKMLLTWSQGILQGAVKTWYPNG
FT                   ALESSKELVQNKKTGILMLYYPEGQVMATEEYVDDLLIKGEYFRPNDRYPYAKVEKGCG
FT                   TAVFFSATGGLLKKVLYEDGKPVIH"
FT   gene            744818..745354
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03410"
FT   CDS_pept        744818..745354
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03410"
FT                   /product="formyltetrahydrofolate synthetase"
FT                   /note="COG0212 5-formyltetrahydrofolate cyclo-ligase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18361"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18361.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNIVEQKRCLRREGLAKREQLSVQRRDEAARELMHFVMQTIPQG
FT                   FVLSYIPFRSELDVRGINAWLAQENRLLLPKMQGMDIVPIALPFTKIESLYSPKDLNRI
FT                   EGEEIEAQQIAAALIPAIVFDQNKFRLGYGGGYYDRFLSKYPYIWTIGVGFKEQLLAYL
FT                   PREEYDVPLDQLYLT"
FT   gene            complement(745351..745569)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03415"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(745351..745569)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03415"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03415"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18362"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18362.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSATSYISWRQFAIFQRQQSSARISKKPHSFFYLEWRFLSILEY
FT                   KKETSFFKKKNADAEKRRELFIRKTAL"
FT   gene            745615..746673
FT                   /gene="recA"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03420"
FT   CDS_pept        745615..746673
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="recA"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03420"
FT                   /product="recombinase A"
FT                   /note="COG0468 RecA/RadA recombinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18363"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18363.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVPDRKRALEAAIAYIEKQFGAGSIMSLGKHSSAHEISTIKTGA
FT                   LSLDLALGIGGVPKGRIVEIFGPESSGKTTLATHIVANAQKMGGVAAYIDAEHALDPNY
FT                   AALIGANINDLMISQPDCGEDALSIAELLARSGAVDVIVIDSVAALVPKSELEGEIGDV
FT                   HVGLQARMMSQALRKLTATLARTNTCAIFINQIREKIGVSFGNPETTTGGRALKFYSSI
FT                   RIDIRRIGSIKGGENFDIGNRIKVKVAKNKLAPPFRTAEFDILFNEGISSAGCIIDLAV
FT                   EKNIIDKKGSWFNYQDRKLGQGREAVREELKRNKELFHELERRIYESVQASQVPAAACV
FT                   DAESREVAEAAK"
FT   gene            746959..748785
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03425"
FT   CDS_pept        746959..748785
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03425"
FT                   /product="putative exported lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03425"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18364"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18364.1"
FT                   /translation="MVRVFLLVVFLLSCFSAGGRLYVFFSSRDDSPSHYDHTHRTVARL
FT                   REGSTLAEGLSMEQEQMYSLCCQGFSLQMQRKFQESEEIFSRIHKRKTSAPFVLQRELL
FT                   EGRILNAYFLNNLSLMAECITELEKVSGVEAHLLFFKALHAYRTKQYHLAVDVLSRWFG
FT                   HVDQTKPFCLDTNVYELFSPYVLEEMAAESLIGARRYAEGRIVINSVFNKIFAREYAWS
FT                   VDMYNRLVLMLGQSYLLELQEGVRSDLLPEYYETILFYQKQMKGFDAVAYKTFFPESML
FT                   VPTIMQHIFVIPETQLPLFMDALLMWENSYVHPDYSLVLERMKPAVLQDGIRTQKICQA
FT                   IADSKIKKLKEKLIELFSDELVFCVSQGNTVCADQYLALLKMLDPRSSWGHKLLLSEKE
FT                   IVNMVCEDDAQYSRLKDYLLLWEEQDIADVDRQQLMHYLFFSAKHLWRGGQEEACLRLL
FT                   KEILVFSQNEKACLNRTLRLVKHFYTQALAMRNFTHLVWIENFLDEVGLPKTLASDAEI
FT                   ANCLADAQYLFAKGDYRLCIVYSSWLARVAPSTEALQLLGLSLVEQKEYTEALEVFQRL
FT                   PLGEDTWNSQVHKASLLCYKYIARQQKEKSFP"
FT   gene            748782..750272
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03430"
FT   CDS_pept        748782..750272
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03430"
FT                   /product="exodeoxyribonuclease V alpha chain"
FT                   /note="COG0507 ATP-dependent exoDNAse (exonuclease V),
FT                   alpha subunit - helicase superfamily I member"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18365"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18365.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVNQHVQDIVQSLLAQHILLPFDIAFAQKHISQEEVSQEAEAFL
FT                   ATASALLRCGYPYFSICDKTIHPTLPGISSKQLFEWFQVLSSRIKEELFEVVNHKIYLR
FT                   SLFLLREKVFHKLHRLAGAVPRTPLIFEEIAQLSEEQNQVLKTVLNSCFSLVCGGPGTG
FT                   KTFLAVQMIRLILAQIPSAQIVVASPTGKASAHLHSVLTSQGIVGDSVEVVTIHKFLKD
FT                   MRRGCSPVDLLLVDEGSMVTINLLHGLIKTIRGEARGETIYADRMVIFGDANQLPPIGI
FT                   GVGNPFHEVVSEFSKQACFLSTSHRAKHKELQELASAVLRKELIPFQPLPSRQEAIRRL
FT                   SFAFTQAAKEGVSLCALTPMRQGLWGFLQLNRLLFNEMQEKHPQAPIPIIVTERYETWG
FT                   LTNGDTGVLDPVTQQLRFTNGEILHQADFPYYSYNYVMSVHKSQGSEYDRVIVILPKGS
FT                   EVFDSAILYTAITRTKQHVEIWADREALEAIILKRGRY"
FT   gene            750338..750517
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03435"
FT   CDS_pept        750338..750517
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03435"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03435"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18366"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18366.1"
FT                   /translation="MDQLSQIHQELARLEFINDQLQSERAYIHDLLCAIGFPEGLKTIA
FT                   AIANEVLSEEDSQG"
FT   gene            complement(750618..751337)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03440"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(750618..751337)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03440"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="COG1137 ABC-type (unclassified) transport system,
FT                   ATPase component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18367"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18367.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVLSVCNLIKKYNKKPVTNDVSFQVNAGEIVGLLGPNGAGKTTA
FT                   FYQTVGLIRPDSGKILFKNTDITKKPMDYRARLGIGYLAQEPTIFKELTVKENLICVLE
FT                   IIYKTRKEQTHLLNALIDDLQLTTSLHKKAGSLSGGERRRLEIACVLALNPSVLLLDEP
FT                   FANVDPLVIQNVKYLIKILASRGIGILITDHNAKELLSIADRCYLIIDGKIFFEGSSAQ
FT                   MIANPMVRQHYLGDSFS"
FT   gene            complement(751346..751834)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03445"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(751346..751834)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03445"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03445"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18368"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18368.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKFLFHGIWCVVVLILCACVTALAVVKMGDFTNPTLVHQDSVTP
FT                   APPFLKIKKLGVRKRIISPEKQLFYCTIDKSCMELHFSNTSLHCRELLSHLTGCLQTET
FT                   AERAMFFRGTGGLLNYKDYSLSVYNCCFSINTPDAELEMGKGMAEGGMKVLSLSLLKN"
FT   gene            complement(751831..752640)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03450"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(751831..752640)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03450"
FT                   /product="2-dehydro-3-deoxyphosphooctonate aldolase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.55"
FT                   /note="COG2877 3-deoxy-D-manno-octulosonic acid (KDO)
FT                   8-phosphate synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18369"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18369.1"
FT                   /translation="MFPENKMLLIAGPCVIEDNSVFETARRLKEIVAPYASSVHWIFKS
FT                   SYDKANRSSVHNYRGPGLKLGLQTLAKIKEELDVEILTDVHSPDEAREAAKVCDIIQVP
FT                   AFLCRQTDLLVTAGETQAIVNIKKGQFLSPWEMQGPIDKVLSTGNNKIILTERGCSFGY
FT                   NNLVSDMRSIEVLRRFGFPVVFDGTHSVQLPGALHSQSGGQTEFIPVLTRSAIAAGVQG
FT                   LFIETHPNPSSALSDAASMLSLKDLERLLPAWVQLFTYIQEMDAVSV"
FT   misc_feature    752926..753066
FT                   /note="potential protein location (hypothetical protein
FT                   G9768_03455 [Chlamydia trachomatis G/9768]) that overlaps
FT                   RNA (tRNA-R)"
FT   gene            752947..753019
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_t04722"
FT   tRNA            752947..753019
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_t04722"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Arg"
FT   gene            753126..753419
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03460"
FT   CDS_pept        753126..753419
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03460"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18370"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18370.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTQFIASRSVRNQEVTSVSGKVKEELTSPSNMTFEGPVRSLDQL
FT                   RQALIAKMGEQKGQEMYDRFIQSLLISTFTTVHKEMDRAQRASKKMRSVYRD"
FT   gene            753419..753736
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03465"
FT   CDS_pept        753419..753736
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03465"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03465"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18371"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18371.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIRYFLARPLLEEEVCRLANNRKNFLFDAEKYLIPICYKQTIYL
FT                   AKPLSRFPMALEVWELHVQHVISLLKQQFGILTDHAPILLACEARQVVLLESLDSFVNI
FT                   S"
FT   gene            753818..754825
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03470"
FT   CDS_pept        753818..754825
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03470"
FT                   /product="ribosomal large subunit pseudouridine synthase D"
FT                   /note="COG0564 Pseudouridylate synthases, 23S RNA-specific"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18372"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18372.1"
FT                   /translation="MILEIPAPTAVFSFVIDEQLTGRLDKGLVSYNGAYSRAFYQQQIE
FT                   LGRVRVNGRVYTRVSHPLSLGDVVEVELIEEEEPSSLIPEDIPLDKVYEDDMILVINKP
FT                   RDMVVHPAPGHTQGTVVHALLHEIGERLKQEFPEEPWRPGIVHRLDKDTSGLLITVKTR
FT                   RAKALYSELFATKQVKKLYVAICINAPSQELIHTRIARHPLKRKEMTVLSTHAEGGKEA
FT                   ITHCHVLATNGRLSVVALYPETGRTHQLRVHMKHLGTPILGDPVYGIPSINFRYGLDKQ
FT                   QLHAYSLVFAHPESAERVKLVTKLPDDMTSLIEKEFREGVSILDGSCDWFKITR"
FT   gene            754925..755161
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03475"
FT   CDS_pept        754925..755161
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03475"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG1837 Predicted RNA-binding protein (contains KH
FT                   domain)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03475"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18373"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18373.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEFLAYIVKNLVDKPEEVHLKEVQGTNTIIYELTVAKGDIGKII
FT                   GKEGRTIKAIRTLLVSVASRDNVKVSLEIMEER"
FT   gene            complement(755300..756772)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03480"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(755300..756772)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03480"
FT                   /product="DNA topoisomerase IV subunit A"
FT                   /note="COG0188 Type IIA topoisomerase (DNA gyrase/topo II,
FT                   topoisomerase IV), A subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18374"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18374.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDLSDLFKTHFTQYASYVILERAIPHVLDGLKPVQRRLLWTLFR
FT                   MDDGKMHKVANIAGRTMALHPHGDAPIVEALVVLANKGFLIETQGNFGNPLTGDPHAAA
FT                   RYIEARLSPLAKEVLFNTDLMTFHDSYDGREQEPDILAAKIPLLLLHGVDGIAVGMTTK
FT                   IFPHNFCDLLEAQIAILNDQPFSLLPDFPPGGTMDASDYQDGLGSIVLRATIDIINDKT
FT                   LLIKEICPSTTTETLIRSIENAAKRGIIKIDSIQDFSTDLPHIEIKLPKGIYAKDLLRP
FT                   LYTHTECQVILTSRPTAIYQGKPWETTISEILRLQTKTLQNYLKKELLILEDSLSRELY
FT                   HKTLEYLFIKHKLYDTVRSMLSKRKTSPSSSAIHNAVLEALTPFLDTLPAPDKQATAQL
FT                   AALTIKKILCFDENSYEKELACLEKKRSSVQKDLSQLKKYTVLYIKKLLETYRQLGHRK
FT                   TKIAKFDDLPTERISAHKKAKELAALDQEENF"
FT   gene            complement(756787..758604)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03485"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(756787..758604)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03485"
FT                   /product="DNA topoisomerase IV subunit B"
FT                   /note="COG0187 Type IIA topoisomerase (DNA gyrase/topo II,
FT                   topoisomerase IV), B subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03485"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18375"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18375.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKKTAYSESSIISLASLDHIRLRAGMYIGRLGDGSQAEDGIYTL
FT                   FKEVVDNAIDEFVMGYGHTIHITGDAHELSIRDEGRGIPLGKVIDCVSKINTGAKYTQD
FT                   VFHFSVGLNGVGLKAVNALSQHFSVRSVRNKKFLKASFSKGILLHTEQGATQDPDGTEV
FT                   VFSPDHELFENFSFQVEFLKKKIRQYTYLHPGLTIIYNGERIVSTRGLLDLFEEEVQTP
FT                   LLYSPITFQHSDLAFLFSHTETSSEQYFSFVNGQETTDGGTHLVAFKEGIVKGVNEFFG
FT                   KNFSSQDIREGLAGCIAIKIASPIFESQTKNKLGNTNIRAELAKRVKEAVLSSLKKNPS
FT                   SAERIQEKIKLNEKTRKNAQFLKQELKDKQKKLHYKIPKLRDCKFHLTDNSLYGKNSSI
FT                   FITEGESASASILASRNPLTQAVFSLRGKPMNVFSSKEETIYKNDELFYLTTALGLHKD
FT                   SLQNLRYNQVILATDADVDGMHIRNLMITFFLKTFLPLVASNHLFILETPLFKVRHKDA
FT                   TFYCYSEEEKLSTIEHIGKKESSLEITRFKGLGEISPKEFKSFIGADMRLTPVSLPDTE
FT                   TLDTLLQFYMGKNTKERKLFIIENLVTNL"
FT   gene            758984..759991
FT                   /gene="hemA"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03490"
FT   CDS_pept        758984..759991
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hemA"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03490"
FT                   /product="glutamyl-tRNA reductase"
FT                   /note="COG0373 Glutamyl-tRNA reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18376"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18376.1"
FT                   /translation="MVREGEERIGNRVSLGVIGVSYRETTLQQREQVLHILQQAQGSFR
FT                   PEVFQEERDYVLLATCHRVELYSVAPAELFDSLAQEIELLGVSPYFYRNQDCFAHLFCV
FT                   AGGLDSLVLGETEIQGQVKRAYLQAAREQKLSFALHFLFQKALKEGKVFRAKGGAPYAE
FT                   ITIPILVDQELRRRQIDKKASLLFIGYSEINRSVAYHLQRQGFSCITFCSRQQLPTLSM
FT                   RQVVREELCFQDPYRVVFLGSSELQYALPHSLWESIWDILDRIVFDFAVPRALPSHTVF
FT                   PHRYMDMDQISDWLREHRKEVNSAHLHSLREVAYRYWNSLNQRLERRDCVGANA"
FT   gene            complement(760470..760616)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03495"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(760470..760616)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03495"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03495"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18377"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18377.1"
FT                   /translation="MPIPTLKRKTISHLDRGAFSVFSFIPFNLKYKRILEKNRARTTRS
FT                   FDF"
FT   gene            760710..761111
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03500"
FT   CDS_pept        760710..761111
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03500"
FT                   /product="Type III secretion system chaperone"
FT                   /note="COG2319 FOG: WD40 repeat"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18378"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18378.1"
FT                   /translation="MLEKLIKNFVAYMGVASELEFDADGSYVLPISSLVRMRVRQNADE
FT                   EIIISAFLGEIPASMDIEKAYARMMEGNLFGQETGGAALGLDSDGHAVLVRRVPGEVSQ
FT                   EDFASYIESVLNYAEAWLEDLGLSKTEQE"
FT   gene            761115..763604
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03505"
FT   CDS_pept        761115..763604
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03505"
FT                   /product="phosphopeptide binding protein (predicted to be a
FT                   TTSS protein)"
FT                   /note="COG1716 FOG: FHA domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03505"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18379"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18379.1"
FT                   /translation="MGIRLVIDKGPLSGTVLILENGTSWSLGSDGKASDILLQDEKLAP
FT                   SQIRITLKDGEYYLENLDASRPVSVDGTVITAPVLLKDGVSFVMGSCQVSFFKGEEVEG
FT                   DIELSFQTEGGNEGEPAAQGSSSVSSEAPKKETGNPSLPSEAKASGEVSSSAIAKEQEL
FT                   AASFLASVEKEPGTPKEVSEPKVSSQEGQTPSVTGEKKDLELPLASQEQPKQTTPSGSG
FT                   EPTQSQNASMEENRTSPDQNQQPQLSSASESGSQSPENQEQQPSQTPPPSPETPEPSGE
FT                   PNSATEENSPSPMEKASVTEEGSSGTSEEEKEGEEDTAESAANEEPKAEASQEEEKKEE
FT                   DKGGVLAPFNVQDLFRFDQGIFPAEIEDLAQKQVAVDLTQPSRFLLKVLAGANIGAEFH
FT                   LDSGKTYIVGSDPQVADIVLSDMSISRQHAKIIIGNDNSVLIEDLGSKNGVIVEGRKIE
FT                   HQSTLSANQVVALGTTLFLLVDYAAPSDTVMATISSEDYGLFGRPQSPEEIAARAAEEE
FT                   EEKRKRATLPTGAFILTLFIGGLALLFGIGTASLFHTKEVVSIDQIDLIHDIEHVIQQF
FT                   PTVRFTFNKNNGQLFLIGHVRNSIDKSELLYKVDALSFVKSVDDNVIDDEAVWQEMNIL
FT                   LSKNPEFKGISMQSPEPGIFVISGYLKTEEQAACLADYLNLHFNYLSLLDNKVIIESQV
FT                   MKALAGHLVQSGFANVHVSFTNGEAVLTGYINNKDADKFRTVVQELQDIAGIRAVKNFV
FT                   VLLPAEEGVIDLNMRYPGRYRVTGFSKCGDISINVVVNGRILTRGDILDGMTVTSIQPH
FT                   CIFLEREGLKYKIEYNK"
FT   gene            763648..763899
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03510"
FT   CDS_pept        763648..763899
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03510"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18380"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18380.1"
FT                   /translation="MFNMENSAAKGEKAARQLFDLEQDMHDVTKAHEVNANVQSKVQTL
FT                   TSSLREGASKESFEKQQTLLAGYVALQKVLGRINRKMV"
FT   gene            763926..764177
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03515"
FT   CDS_pept        763926..764177
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03515"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03515"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18381"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18381.1"
FT                   /translation="MASGSCSAFNFNQMLDGVCKYVQGVQQYLTELETSTQGTVDLGTM
FT                   FNLQFRMQILSQYMESVSNILTAVNTEMITMARAVKGS"
FT   gene            764196..764645
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03520"
FT   CDS_pept        764196..764645
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03520"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG0457 FOG: TPR repeat"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18382"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18382.1"
FT                   /translation="MADLDVFKEDFALLFEAGMVAIKQGDEASAKALFQALQVLDPEHT
FT                   AHELGSGLLHLHKMELTKAEVLFRAIVEKDPENWSAKAFLSLTLMMIVLQQGSSFEVRR
FT                   ESLERCLQLADQVLESCEVESTRALAKSVLDWHDGLVAKSGGPLN"
FT   gene            764665..765336
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03525"
FT   CDS_pept        764665..765336
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03525"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03525"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18383"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18383.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDPLKLFPNFDGDKESAAVNKPSASPMPSELSKNVASFSLGGGG
FT                   AALDSTVSTEKLSLMAMMQDKNSQLIDPELEEALNSEELQEQIHLLKSRLWDAQTQMQM
FT                   QDPDKLASEHVDALGVIVDLINGDFQAIAEHTQQTVKQGNGDEEKSVTRKIVDWVSSGE
FT                   EILNRALLYFSDRNGERETLADFLKVQYAVQRATQRAELFASILGATVSSVKTIMTTQL
FT                   G"
FT   gene            765338..766666
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03530"
FT   CDS_pept        765338..766666
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03530"
FT                   /product="type III secretion system ATPase"
FT                   /note="COG1157 Flagellar biosynthesis/type III secretory
FT                   pathway ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18384"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18384.1"
FT                   /translation="MEEITTEFNTLMTELPDVQLTAVVGRIIEVVGMLIKAVVPDVRVG
FT                   EVCLVKRHGMEPLVTEVVGFTQNFVFLSPLGELTGVSPSSEVMATGLPLHIRAGEGLLG
FT                   RVLNGLGNPIDTETKGPLENVDAIYPIFKAPPDPLHRAKLRTILSTGVRCIDGMLTVAK
FT                   GQRIGIFAGAGVGKSSLLGMIARNAEEADINVIALIGERGREVREFIENDLGEEGMKRS
FT                   VIVVSTSDQSSQLRLNAAYVGTAIAEYFRDQGKTVVLMMDSVTRFARALREVGLAAGEP
FT                   PARAGYTPSVFSTLPKLLERAGASDKGTITAFYTVLVAGDDMNEPVADEVKSILDGHIV
FT                   LSNALAQAYHYPAIDVLASISRLLTAIVPEEQRRIIGRAREVLAKYKANEMLIRIGEYR
FT                   RGSDREVDFAIDHIDKLNRFLKQDIHEKTNYEEAAQQLRAIFR"
FT   gene            766689..767195
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03535"
FT   CDS_pept        766689..767195
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03535"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03535"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18385"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18385.1"
FT                   /translation="MVRYPLEPVLSIKKDRVDRAEKVVKEKRRLLELEQEKLRERESER
FT                   DKVKNHYMQKIRQLREQLDDGTTSDAILKMKAYIKVVAIQLSEEEEKVNKQKENVLAAS
FT                   KELERAEVELTKRRKEEEKTRLHKEEWMKEALKEEARQEEKEQDEMGQLLHQLHKQKQR
FT                   ESGEN"
FT   gene            767199..768050
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03540"
FT   CDS_pept        767199..768050
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03540"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG1879 ABC-type sugar transport system, periplasmic
FT                   component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18386"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18386.1"
FT                   /translation="MELNKTSESLFSAKIDHNHPRTEAHEPRDQREVRVFSLEGRSSTR
FT                   QEKADRMPGRTSSRQESSKGSEEGAVHESTAGVSSKEEEESKGDGFFTGGNPTSGMALV
FT                   ETPMAVVSEAMVETSTMTVSQVDLQWVEQLVTSTVESLLVADIDGKQLVEIVLDNSNTV
FT                   PAAFCGANLTLVQTGEEISVSFSNFVDQAQLTEATQLVQQNPKQLVSLVESLKARQLNL
FT                   TELVVGNVAVSLPTIEKIETPLHMIAATIRHHDQEGDQEGEGRQDQHQGQHQEKKVEEA
FT                   HI"
FT   gene            768060..769181
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03545"
FT   CDS_pept        768060..769181
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03545"
FT                   /product="type III secretion system protein"
FT                   /note="COG1886 Flagellar motor switch/type III secretory
FT                   pathway protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03545"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18387"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18387.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVAAEPSSNWLKARDELLSSLQEQKEGMFSFPVFPKQECEQKLK
FT                   DKFHMEEVELSFESRGLLSVAAAVQEYGEHILLQPFLANPFESREFYIVSSEEDLQALI
FT                   RTIFNDSSLASYFYEKDRLLGFHYYFVAEICKLLQESPWIPSMSVKVTGDVAFSARALE
FT                   GEYHVIQVSCRLDGSCIRFSILVPETTAQSACRFLEEKDQAFDMQKVDLQTPITLAVEV
FT                   GFCQISEEDWHQVVPGSFILLDACLYDPDTGDAGAFLSIQRTRFFGGRFLDKQSGAFKI
FT                   TGLQEMQPEDAPEEPSEGGPATPLPSATKIVAEVARYSLSVGEFLKLGPGSVLQFDGVH
FT                   PTLGVDIILNGAKVGRGNIIALQDVLGIRVLEV"
FT   gene            769316..770788
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03550"
FT   CDS_pept        769316..770788
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03550"
FT                   /product="putative serine/threonine-protein kinase (TTSS
FT                   effector protein)"
FT                   /note="COG0515 Serine/threonine protein kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18388"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18388.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRSGVSFSSSKTNYLLTRELSRKVGLTVYQGVDEHSSRPVVIKT
FT                   LVSPGIHDRRFLRAFEEEARIMQLVTHPAFVRLEDRGECEQGRYLVSEYILGSSLRDSI
FT                   LSSQISLDKAISIVLQVAQAITTLHRHGVLHLDIKPENIVLSQSGEIKLIDYGLSAWQF
FT                   NHWGSPAYMSPEQSRQEPPSPASDVYSLALLAYELIMGQLALGKVYVSLLPSKISKILI
FT                   QALQPSPAARFSSMQEFAEALQDYLLHDVHEDYRKKDHVVAQIEQWHNQRAWLSPEKLS
FT                   APEEICVHIYSQKEPCYLHNIYYDMLTSGNVAEFWFCYAPGNCSFALSMMKQFLNQREE
FT                   KAKDIQTVIKSMDTLCKTMHIPICEEGISCCCFIFFLEELMCFSCGKTDFSLKKQTGGG
FT                   QRFQAESQGIGEETPLEIHEQSFLWEPGDELIVHTPKARDLVYLYCPSFLKLQDRGQID
FT                   IFCQTDNLQKGIRQKYDRSLYPSTLISLKRVR"
FT   gene            770785..773550
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03555"
FT   CDS_pept        770785..773550
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03555"
FT                   /product="Yop proteins translocation protein C/general
FT                   secretion pathway protein"
FT                   /note="COG1450 Type II secretory pathway, component PulD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03555"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18389"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18389.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIVTSKIGSKILRIIQNNKKLGLLSALVVLDAALLSVNSRSSEG
FT                   LIGQSASLPNYHETEQQIAACPKNIAKNLAKKSSPGSKPTVGASFPSQPVSVKAAPAKP
FT                   QTPVAQTRHFKKSHQIFSPNFTQSPQQVNKPEERRRPLESRYLQGAAKQAAAAKEKKAL
FT                   EQEVSKQEEEASKLWEEKQSYARRAVNAINFSVRKQIEEQQKTISNPGNDQTLPGKKDP
FT                   QTSGEPVIQTVQDCSQDQEEEKKVLERLNKRSLTCQDLKEVEYTVNFEDISILELLQFV
FT                   SKISGTNFVFDSNDLQFNVTIVSHDPTSVDDLATILLQVLKMHDLKVVEQGNNVLIYRN
FT                   PKLSKLSTVVTDGSAKDTYEAVVVTRVFRLYSVSPSAAVGIIQPLLSHDAIISASESTR
FT                   HIIVSDIAGNIEKVRELLQALDSPGTAIDMSEYDVQFANPAALVSYCQDVLGAMAEEEA
FT                   FQIFIQPGTNKIFVISSPRLTAKTIQLLESLDIPEMAHTLDDVTSPAAALGSSGAANPK
FT                   SLRFFMYKLKYQNGAAIAQAIQDIGYNLYVTTAMDEDFINTLNSIQWLPVNNSIVVIGN
FT                   QANVDKVVSLLNGLDLPPKQVYIEVLILETSLEKSWDFGVQWAALGDEQGKVAYASGLL
FT                   SSTGLTDPLRNQSLPVAPNPGNISLPTPGQLAGISDMMYGSSAFGLGIIGNVLSHNGKS
FT                   YLTLGGLLSALDQDGDTTVVLNPRIMAQDTQQASFFVGQTIPFQTTSTVIQETGSVTQN
FT                   IEYEDIGVNLVVTSTIAPNNVVTLQIEQTISELHSAQGVLTPVTDKTFAATRLQVPDGC
FT                   FLVMSGHIRDKLTKIVSGVPLLSSLPLIKGLFSRSIDQRQKRNIMIFIKPKVISSFEEG
FT                   TALSNTEGYRYNWESERGSLEVAPRHAPECQHIPKVQAESDFKMLEIEAE"
FT   gene            773684..773756
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_t04724"
FT   tRNA            773684..773756
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_t04724"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Thr"
FT   gene            complement(773863..774933)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03560"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(773863..774933)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03560"
FT                   /product="ATP:guanido phosphotransferase"
FT                   /note="COG3869 Arginine kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18390"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18390.1"
FT                   /translation="MLPNHILTAIATIKHSLRTETPRPICTLSLSRNLSVSKFVPCLSK
FT                   ENKRDVLETIAKQFSAIEGEEFFVLPLKDLPIWQRECLLEHYLFPYHLGSYLEGEALIV
FT                   NQAGTLLAGINLRDHLVIHGVDFVWQPEVLLQKLIDLDIRLQQSLSFAFSSDFGFLTAD
FT                   PLRCGTALIARAFVHVPALKYGDALSELLVPYQREFASSSLLPLSQESLGDILCLSNIC
FT                   SLGLSEEQILSSLRLVVSKILSAEREARNQLVKENPTEIKNRILRSVGMLTHSCCLDLQ
FT                   EALDATSWIQLGMSMQWIEDSEKHPLWNPLFWDLRRGHLALYNQDTANRSIEKEVIAQI
FT                   RAKATKPQAERLIIRI"
FT   gene            complement(774923..775444)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03565"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(774923..775444)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03565"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG3880 Uncharacterized protein with conserved CXXC
FT                   pairs"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03565"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18391"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18391.1"
FT                   /translation="MDHTEESPALCYNCQQPATICFTEISENIASRCYVCNSCPYPSRY
FT                   YDRETILASPTHEAFILECGNCKTKWCIRDTDELLLGCHLCYRTFKSLILSRLLRYQAI
FT                   SSYTSEKANNFHIGRGLGNSEQPIINPAMRLIALHEALQETLRREDYEQAAEIRDQINQ
FT                   LKNQNTTDAP"
FT   gene            775436..775558
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03570"
FT   CDS_pept        775436..775558
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03570"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18392"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18392.1"
FT                   /translation="MIHIESRVDTNEVLSAITEKIKEGNLFDEEGRSLRERNGS"
FT   gene            complement(775549..775621)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_t04726"
FT   tRNA            complement(775549..775621)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_t04726"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Lys"
FT   gene            complement(775638..775712)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_t04728"
FT   tRNA            complement(775638..775712)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_t04728"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Glu"
FT   gene            complement(775815..776354)
FT                   /gene="frr"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03575"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(775815..776354)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="frr"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03575"
FT                   /product="ribosome recycling factor"
FT                   /note="COG0233 Ribosome recycling factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03575"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18393"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18393.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLASAEKEMVGVLTFFQKETRGFRTGKAHPALVETVTVEVYGTT
FT                   MRLSDIASISVSDMRQLLLSPYDAGTVSAISKGILAANLNLQPIVEGATVRINVPEPTE
FT                   EYRREVIKQLKRKSEEAKVAIRNIRRTFNDRLKKDDNLTEDAVKSLEKKIQELTDKFCK
FT                   QIEELAKQKEAELATV"
FT   gene            complement(776351..777088)
FT                   /gene="pyrH"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03580"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(776351..777088)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pyrH"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03580"
FT                   /product="uridylate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.4.22"
FT                   /note="COG0528 Uridylate kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18394"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18394.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKKRVKRVLFKISGEALSDGDSSNRISEERLSRLIAELKVVRNA
FT                   DVEVALVIGGGNILRGLSQSQSLQINRVSADQMGMLATLINGMALADALKTEDVPNLLT
FT                   STLSCPQLAELYNPQKASDALSQGKVVICTMGAGAPYLTTDTGAALRACELKVDVLLKA
FT                   TMHVDGVYDQDPRECADAVRYDHISYRDFLSQGLGAIDPAAISLCMEAGIPIKMFSFAR
FT                   HSLEEAVFNTVGTVISSTEGGQL"
FT   gene            complement(777101..777949)
FT                   /gene="tsf"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03585"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(777101..777949)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tsf"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03585"
FT                   /product="elongation factor Ts"
FT                   /note="COG0264 Translation elongation factor Ts"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03585"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18395"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18395.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDFSMETLKNLRQQTGVGLTKCKEALEHAKGNLEDAVVYLRKLG
FT                   LASAGKKEHRETKEGVIAARVDERGAALVEVNVETDFVANNNVFRAFVTSLLSDLLDHE
FT                   LSDVDALALVMSSQEPSLSVEELKAVTMQTVGENIRISRAFYTPVNSGQSVGIYSHGNG
FT                   KAVAIVFLSGSENQEALAKDIAMHIVASQPQFLSKESVPQEVLEREREVFSSQVAGKPQ
FT                   EVVEKITQGKFKAFFQEACLLEQAFIKDPEVTIQGLIDRAAKASGEPLKVEHFVFWKMG
FT                   A"
FT   gene            complement(777946..778794)
FT                   /gene="rpsB"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03590"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(777946..778794)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsB"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03590"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S2"
FT                   /note="COG0052 Ribosomal protein S2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03590"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18396"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18396.1"
FT                   /translation="MEFSCTLTLKELLESGAHFGHQTSRWNPRMKPFIFEEKNGLYIID
FT                   LAKTLAQLKKAVACIQTTIGQEKSILFVGTKKQAKQIIREAAIECGEFFASERWLGGML
FT                   TNMATIRNSVKTLNRIELDLEASNSGLTKKELALLAKRHRKLLNNLEGVRHMNSLPGLL
FT                   IVIDPGYERIAVAEAGKLGIPVMALVDTNCDPTPINHVIPCNDDSMKSIRLIVNVLKDA
FT                   VIDAKKRLGVEILSPVRPAERPAEEAVEELPLPTGEAQDEASSKEGVLLWADIDNCEAL
FT                   K"
FT   misc_feature    778814..778966
FT                   /note="potential protein location (hypothetical protein
FT                   G9768_03595 [Chlamydia trachomatis G/9768]) that overlaps
FT                   RNA (tRNA-G)"
FT   gene            complement(778876..778946)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_t04730"
FT   tRNA            complement(778876..778946)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_t04730"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gly"
FT   gene            778987..779115
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03600"
FT   CDS_pept        778987..779115
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03600"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18397"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18397.1"
FT                   /translation="MQSSFREILDLVGKGIGRRSSRAQKILQKKTGPDRNRAQKHG"
FT   gene            complement(779167..780354)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03605"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(779167..780354)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03605"
FT                   /product="major outer membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03605"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18398"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18398.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLLKSVLVFAALSSASSLQALPVGNPAEPSLMIDGILWEGFGG
FT                   DPCDPCTTWCDAISMRMGYYGDFVFDRVLKTDVNKEFEMGEALAGASGNTTSTLSKLVE
FT                   RTNPAYGKHMQDAEMFTNAACMALNIWDRFDVFCTLGATSGYLRGNSASFNLVGLFGDG
FT                   ENATQPAATSIPNVQLNQSVVELYTDTAFAWSVGARAALWECGCATLGASFQYAQSKPK
FT                   VEELNVLCNAAEFTINKPKGYVGQEFPLALTAGTDAATGTKDASIDYHEWQASLSLSYR
FT                   LNMFTPYIGVKWSRASFDSNTIRIAQPKLAKPVVDITTLNPTIAGCGSVVAANAEGQIS
FT                   DTMQIVSLQLNKMKSRKSCGIAVGTTIVDADKYAVTVETRLIDERAAHVNAQFRF"
FT   gene            780962..784204
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03610"
FT   CDS_pept        780962..784204
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03610"
FT                   /product="penicillin-binding protein"
FT                   /note="COG0768 Cell division protein
FT                   FtsI/penicillin-binding protein 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18399"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18399.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRKRRTPLSVPEKANRLLVGFIIALSIITLRIWHVAVVQHEKKK
FT                   EEAYRPQRRSVPEHCDRAGVCDRFGKTLAENVLQYNVGISYRAIRDIPTRVWHTDEQGN
FT                   KRLVPVRKDYIKKFADFLAQELHMDRDFVEDTIHAKASVLGSVPYILQANVSERTFLRL
FT                   KMLEKDWPGLHVESSVRRHYPEGRTVADLLGYVGPISAEEHRKITRELGNLRECIRSYE
FT                   EGEDPKFPVGISSVDQVRKLLHELEMHAYGLNSLIGKLGVEAFCDRKLRGLIGKRSMLV
FT                   DRRGNFIQEMEGSSVGSPGRKIQLTISTELQAFAHELLAEHERGEVFCDYRQWRQQQYL
FT                   PPFFPWIKGGAIVAMDPKNGQILAMASSPRYDNNDFINMKDSPNQEECRSSVLRWLENL
FT                   EYIGEVFDRRVPLRRERLDPLSGKYFDEELSFSYRAFLDFILPDTSKVKQMLCEKGSVG
FT                   LSIYLQGTIEQLLEMFECEEKECGLVFDVLFPKEDGHEIIGEVTSLKRQKQFKAILAER
FT                   EEEVQAFRERLGSIFADLSANYDKILFLDLLRTAVDPEKVSISLLAEIGHMSVLDFVDY
FT                   QGHFIALRKSFAKLMENAFIDHDFTAWREEHFTQFIKQKRDEELERKQQYPTPYVDYLV
FT                   EERSRQYALFCREHMDSFITFLLSEIEPPLGNPYYQEIACWRQELRSGAYPALEWREHY
FT                   DFLHKHLSQTSYDLCELFAAFREFSELKRPLYGQYPLTLTRNIEQIEQDLIASFYPLYG
FT                   YGHLSAHAFGQAATLGSIFKLVSAYSVLVQHLSDQEDLSKLLVIVDKQSLGLRSGKPHV
FT                   GFFKDGSPIASFFKGGILPGNDYSGRGYIDLIAALEMSSNPYFSLLVSEYLSDPEDLCE
FT                   AAKLFGFGEKTGIGLPGEYAGRVPIDVAYNRSGLYATAIGQHTLVVTPLQTAVMMATLV
FT                   NGGIVYQPSLIQGEWYQGSFSPEQAKKKREIFLPDSIVDLFKRGMHNVIWGQYGTTRFM
FT                   RQRFAPERLARIIGKTSTAEVIARVGLDRERGRMKLKDVWFAAVGYEDEALSHPDIVVV
FT                   VYLRLGEFGRDAAPMAVRIIEKWEEIRKKSFS"
FT   gene            784268..785275
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03615"
FT   CDS_pept        784268..785275
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03615"
FT                   /product="tetratricopeptide repeat protein"
FT                   /note="COG0457 FOG: TPR repeat"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03615"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18400"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18400.1"
FT                   /translation="MEEAEKHLAKEFLCSGINLFLSGEYEQAEERLKESLELDSEAGLA
FT                   YCYLGIIALETGRTAEALVWCKQGLEAEPGDSYLRYCYGVALDKADRLEEAIGHYQVYT
FT                   ELHPEDIECLFSLGSAYHRLLRYEEAIACFDRIMQLDPWNPQGLYNKAVVLSDMEDEEG
FT                   AIDLLESTVKRNPLYWKAWVKLGYLLSRNKIWDRATEAYERVVQLRPDLSDGHYNLGLC
FT                   YLTLDKTRLALKAFQESLLLNAEDADAHFYIGLAHMDLKQNEQAYDAFYRALGINLDHE
FT                   RSHYLLGYLHHMQGESEKAEKELSFLVAKESVFAPLLQKTVSSSVFLGKKETLF"
FT   gene            complement(785479..785619)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03620"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(785479..785619)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03620"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03620"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18401"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18401.1"
FT                   /translation="MILLFHQDATLFGVELVRKEPIISSVSKKAKQILNCNSRYFFRTP
FT                   S"
FT   gene            785618..787069
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03625"
FT   CDS_pept        785618..787069
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03625"
FT                   /product="cysteine desulfurase activator complex subunit
FT                   SufB"
FT                   /note="COG0719 ABC-type transport system involved in Fe-S
FT                   cluster assembly, permease component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03625"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18402"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18402.1"
FT                   /translation="MDAPVDKFLQQQEYPYGFVTPIQSEGLAPGISQEHIEQLVHLRGE
FT                   PKFLLDFRLKAFRFWQKMEEPTWARLRYPPIAYDDIVYFSAPKTKKPLGKLEDADPEIL
FT                   ETFKKLGIPIDEQKRLLNVQDVAMDLVFDSVSIGTTFKKTLEDAGVIFCSFREAIHNYP
FT                   DLVKRYLGSVVPARDNFFAALNSAVFSDGSFVYIPKGVCCPMEISTYFRINDKESGQFE
FT                   RTLIIAEDDSYVSYLEGCTAPSFSSHQLHAAVVELVAHNRSVIRYSTVQNWYPGDRKTG
FT                   KGGIYNFVTKRGLCAGEHSKISWSQVEVGAAITWKYPSCILKGENSVGEFYSIALTNGK
FT                   MQADTGTKMLHIGKGSSSTIVSKGISAEESHNTFRSLVSISSQAVGSCNYTQCDSMLVG
FT                   EHCGAYTDPQIVVNNGESCVEHEAATSKLREDQLFYLRSRGFNTEEAVSLVVHGFCREV
FT                   IELLPLEFAREATKLLMIKLENSVG"
FT   gene            787072..787839
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03630"
FT   CDS_pept        787072..787839
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03630"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="COG0396 ABC-type transport system involved in Fe-S
FT                   cluster assembly, ATPase component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18403"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18403.1"
FT                   /translation="MLHLCDVHVCCEEKKILEGLSLSIHPGELHIIMGPNGAGKSTLAK
FT                   VLSGDESVEVSSGTMTLAGQDLLELSPEERAHAGMFISFQHPLEIPGVNNRIFLKEACN
FT                   ACRKARNQAVLDDAAFEELLTDLEEVYGFPGFHFFSNRNVNEGFSGGEKKKNELWQMLA
FT                   LEPKMVVLDEPDSGLDVDALKGICSVLQRYRQQHPETAFCIITHNPRLGDLLQPDHVHI
FT                   LLNGRVVFSGDMHLMEELERKSYQELLDVVTQE"
FT   gene            787843..789030
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03635"
FT   CDS_pept        787843..789030
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03635"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter membrane protein"
FT                   /note="COG0719 ABC-type transport system involved in Fe-S
FT                   cluster assembly, permease component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03635"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18404"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18404.1"
FT                   /translation="MWGTHQQRQIHPDARLADVTRSVWRQYQRDHVFREACSWLKEMTQ
FT                   EDSWIYCVGGCEIGAISPEERSATCVFVNGCFAPSLSVLPAEIIVAPLREARAFFQKHD
FT                   EEDVVEELHSLLRGEEGTVIYIPEGRELQTPLFVQHHYVCSEEENKKTVSVPYIVFVLG
FT                   KGAAISIEMGMSALPDNVYLFGKTLCFLGEEAELVLTMKPLPKGTERIIWAHHVEVERR
FT                   GACALIQDMRSMGKGWFRNSFFLKGETAHGESLVKVLGGDFLGVHNTMHHDDRETTSRQ
FT                   NIRSILEEGSFSFEGGIHISPRGTLSNAYQKHDTLLLSNRASASTFPRLEILTDDVKAS
FT                   HGATVGSLNAYLLTYLRSRGFSLIEAKQALQKSFLTLDIEKPYFPKLQKQDLYHV"
FT   gene            789023..790228
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03640"
FT   CDS_pept        789023..790228
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03640"
FT                   /product="cysteine desulfurase"
FT                   /note="COG0520 Selenocysteine lyase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03640"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18405"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18405.1"
FT                   /translation="MYNVKKDFPIFKNQGDPYVYLDSAATTHKPQCVIDSIVDYYSSSY
FT                   ATVNRALYTASHDITFAHWQVRSKVGSWIGAQYDQEIIFTRGTTSSLNLLAIAANDSWL
FT                   AGGTVVISEAEHHANLVSWELACQRSGATIKKVRVDDEGMVDCSHLEQLLKQGVQLVSL
FT                   AHVSNVSGAVLPLPEIAHLVHRYEALFAVDGAQGVGKGPLNLSEWGVDFYAFSGHKLYA
FT                   PTGIGVLYGKKELLESLPPVEGGGDMVIVYDFEELSYQEPPLRFEAGTPHIAGVLGLGA
FT                   AIDYLQALPFSITDRLTELTHFLYEQLLTVPGIQIIGPKQGAARGSLCSISIPGVQASD
FT                   LGFLLDGRGISVRSGHQCSQPAMVRWDLGHVLRASLGIYNEQQDILLFVEALKDILRAY
FT                   RS"
FT   gene            790364..791209
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03645"
FT   CDS_pept        790364..791209
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03645"
FT                   /product="putative chromosome partitioning protein"
FT                   /note="COG1475 Predicted transcriptional regulators"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03645"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18406"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18406.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRLPSEDTLLEVNIEDIRVSPFQPRRTFLEEDLKELVLSIKTVG
FT                   LIHPPVVREIRNGDKVLYYELIAGERRWRALQLAGYKTVPVVLKQVLADDMAAEATLIE
FT                   NIQRVNLNPLEMAEAFRRLIVVFGLTQDKVAKKVGKKRSTVANYLRLFSLPQEVQEKMN
FT                   SGEISLGHAKVILSLEDENLRQILSQKIISCKLAVREAEMEAKRLVKGKGASLKEDSSS
FT                   QPSSRLGFCQERLATTFGYPVTVKPQGRRICVSFFVEGEEALEALEKALTTSSSEAILT
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(791201..792031)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03650"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(791201..792031)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03650"
FT                   /product="ABC transport protein, ATPase component"
FT                   /note="COG4608 ABC-type oligopeptide transport system,
FT                   ATPase component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03650"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18407"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18407.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNPLLLQASRLTKHYYKRSFWFQKKKVATTPLNQVSFSLPRHKI
FT                   IGLIGESGSGKTTLALGLAGLIPLTSGHLILNDKAIPLHNKKGRQYLSSQVRMVFQNPR
FT                   SSLNPRKTIFDTLSHSLLYHRLVSKEELGATVEKALSLVGLSTDYLYSYPHQLSGGQLQ
FT                   RISIARALLGAPQLIICDEIVSALDLSMQAQILNMLTSLQQQARLTYLFISHDLAVVRS
FT                   FCSELIIMYKGQIVETGATEEIFCNPQHSYTRMLLHSQLPEFPEDRRDVQVPLS"
FT   gene            complement(792024..792989)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03655"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(792024..792989)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03655"
FT                   /product="peptide ABC transporter ATPase"
FT                   /note="COG0444 ABC-type dipeptide/oligopeptide/nickel
FT                   transport system, ATPase component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03655"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18408"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18408.1"
FT                   /translation="MCAQPLLQVKNLSVSLNRNRVSFLAVDSLSFDVFPGQTLAIIGES
FT                   GSGKSITAQSLMQLLPEENFSLSGEALFNKENLLDRKNTNAKVLFGSKISMIFQNPLAS
FT                   FDPVFTIEQQFHEVIRTHLGISNKMAHEQMLAVLRETGFQDPERCIKLYPHELSGGMLQ
FT                   RMAIAMTLLTSPDLLIADEPTTALDVSVQYQILQLLKTLQKKTGMSLLIITHDMGVVAE
FT                   MADDVFVLYAGRMAEYSSVQEIFHSPAHPYTEDLLASRPSQYRQQTFVPIAGQPPHYTS
FT                   LPKGCCYSPRCRKAQPICFEKSPDSLSLNDHHRVRCWLYE"
FT   gene            793150..793824
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03660"
FT   CDS_pept        793150..793824
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03660"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG1392 Phosphate transport regulator (distant
FT                   homolog of PhoU)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03660"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18409"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18409.1"
FT                   /translation="MQVLASLFGQSPFAPLQAHLELVSSTINVLFPLFSALKEGDYERV
FT                   GVLAQLVSSKERQADGMKNDVRRHLASGVFLPVSRAALLEIISIQDSLADCAEDIAILL
FT                   TVKELQFYPEFEELFFEFLQKTVQSFEAVAKTIREMDRLLESSFGGNRADKTRVLVSEV
FT                   SNLEHECDLLQRELMKVFFSDDFAIGTKGFVLWMQIIKGISGISNNSEKLAYRVSMTLE
FT                   EK"
FT   gene            793827..795107
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03665"
FT   CDS_pept        793827..795107
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03665"
FT                   /product="inorganic phosphate transporter"
FT                   /note="COG0306 Phosphate/sulphate permeases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03665"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18410"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18410.1"
FT                   /translation="MWLLLVCVVVGGFYTAWNIGANDVANAVGPSVGAGALTLKQAVLI
FT                   AAVFEFLGAVLLGDRVIGTIESGLVAPSGHVLSSQDYVFGMTAALLATGVWLQIASFCG
FT                   WPVSTTHAIVGAVLGFGIILKEDAVIYWNSCGRVFVSWLASPIIGGYFAFLIFSFIRKA
FT                   ILYKKDPVSAMVRIAPFLSAIIIFALGLVLILSGAVAPVISFSPALRIVCGLSLFAFFF
FT                   TIWGIRFFKLAILPQEVLPGTLLDRLLSKSTDYGRKYLIVERIFAYLQMIIACFMSFAH
FT                   GSNDVANAIAPVAGIYRTLYPQSYSSKVLLVFMSLGGLGLVCGLATWGWRVIDTIGKKI
FT                   TELTPSRGFSVGMSSAITIAAASSLGFPISTTHVVVGSVLGIGFARGLRAINLRIIKDI
FT                   VLSWFITVPAGAALSIVFFLLLRALFC"
FT   gene            795235..796446
FT                   /gene="pgk"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03670"
FT   CDS_pept        795235..796446
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pgk"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03670"
FT                   /product="phosphoglycerate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.2.3"
FT                   /note="COG0126 3-phosphoglycerate kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03670"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18411"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18411.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKLSIRDLSLEGKKVLVRVDFNVPIKDGKILDDVRIHSAMPTIH
FT                   YLLKQDAAVILVSHVGRPKGGVFEEAYSLAPIVPVLEGYLGHHVPLSPDCIGEVARQAV
FT                   AQLSPGRVLLLENVRFHKGEEHSDEDPSFAIELAAYADFYVNDAFGTSHRKHASVYRVP
FT                   QLFPDRAAAGFLMEKELEFLGQHLLVEPKRPFTAILGGAKMSSKIGVIEALLSCVDHLV
FT                   LAGGMGYTFLRAMNRQVGNSLVEESGIPLAKKVLEKAQALGVKIHLPVDAKVAKQCDSG
FT                   EDWRELSIQEGIPEELAGFDIGAQTIELFSKVIQESATIFWNGPVGVYEVPPFDQGSKA
FT                   IAQCLASHSSAVTVVGGGDAAAVVALAGCASQISHVSTGGGASLEFLEKGSLPGTEILS
FT                   PAQS"
FT   gene            796706..797677
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03675"
FT   CDS_pept        796706..797677
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03675"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03675"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18412"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18412.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIRPTNGSGNGYSSINPSNDNQDGLVQSTSGPNYEGHTVSSRGG
FT                   FQGICARIANLFRNCFSRNRGTTTTPSRPVITQANIHHPTISGQGAQPIVSTGDKKLDS
FT                   AIIQADLRAQNKQTLATHIQSKLGSMEGQSPQDYKAGAYSALRLMLFTPGETTVSSERE
FT                   RQACVTGRDLWEQAAGDLATNGNTDGLMLMANLSVGGKHVPAGHLREYMDTVKGTFTDE
FT                   NKATDPTVDAILDLAAKIDATEFSSPGSGKVILNYIGNCGQVVLENEEMNQLILGDQNG
FT                   QDPQHVQDNSKELQKLLENARKTDPELYFQTLTVITSSVFLD"
FT   gene            797728..798924
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03680"
FT   CDS_pept        797728..798924
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03680"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03680"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18413"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18413.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSISPIGGNSGPEGFSSASRGDEIDDVPDSEEGELEERVSDHAE
FT                   SIITESSETLFRTTSSSGVSEDLQQHVSLEESPRQRGFLGRIRDAVASIWKRRVARRNE
FT                   NYDVKKAEEQQGIVQYLQDSKMPALTRAYRHLRAFNSACLRTIREFFATIFRALRDAYY
FT                   RHCTRSGINFCGADKDSLEVLVAVGLLLRMATLRSFEHVGGNYEDRLVNNDAPVTGAGR
FT                   TLVDDAVDDIESILNTRTNWPQHVMIGFSRGLVQLCATPYNATSQECFKSIVRLEKEDS
FT                   SSDYSQALLLAGIIDHLAEKAPMAAKYVLDALRVRASELIGELIILDLLPPVWKVGRGG
FT                   VFPPVNEQLVVQIVNANVERLHSTFAHEPQAYLRMIEGLVTNFFFLPSEEDPSSVGNI"
FT   gene            799010..800188
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03685"
FT   CDS_pept        799010..800188
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03685"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03685"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18414"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18414.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLDSRFPTDYYLRILELVIRDASCKLVYNRRLHMLEAIPLDQKL
FT                   STDQEGESSILREVISELLAHSGESYAISAQLLAVIDIYLKQEQPSNSWFARIFRKRER
FT                   ARKRQTINKLLLLKSILFFERQRPVKKVESVADSILQRSKGNFSSWDDFTHDVQTQKSG
FT                   RETDMPDSLRGRVEEDAASQMIVEVLLAFLDNQDMYLSVSFEILRNFLEEKVLSKRSLS
FT                   PRSHEAIKKIKDLYLVSPEDFQTFIGGVITESLFQEEDQLVVGCMIFSQEGRELFDSWK
FT                   GISQTYPHDMLYTQAFLAEVVLHVVQHHIHLNAKVKPTSPEQVGSLYSIRDHSPQAWAR
FT                   MMRVLLMRWLLDYHFDVYAHLKEEILRCPPRPPFWQMIPSESGDGTFRKEAR"
FT   gene            complement(800185..800820)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03690"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(800185..800820)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03690"
FT                   /product="endonuclease III"
FT                   /note="COG0177 Predicted EndoIII-related endonuclease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18415"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18415.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSLNVQAKRAFIISTLNRLFPNPAPSLTGWQTPFQLLIAILLSG
FT                   NSTDKAVNSVTPSLFAKAPDAQSMSMLAPSEIYSLIAPCGLGERKAAYIHALSHILVDR
FT                   YHQEPPHTLPELTALPGVGRKTASVFLSIYYGENTFPVDTHILRLAHRWQLSTKRSPSA
FT                   VEKDLVQFFGPKHSPKLHLQLIYYARAYCPALHHNIDVCPICSFLQTD"
FT   gene            complement(800827..802161)
FT                   /gene="trmE"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03695"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(800827..802161)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trmE"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03695"
FT                   /product="tRNA modification GTPase TrmE"
FT                   /note="COG0486 Predicted GTPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03695"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18416"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18416.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRNDTITAIATPPGEGSIAIVRVSGPDAISISDRIFSGNIAGYA
FT                   SHTAHLGTVSHNAVCIDQALVLVMRAPRSFTGEDIVEFQCHGGYFACSQIVNALLAEGA
FT                   RAALPGEFSQRAFLNGKIDLIQAEAIQQLIAADNIDAFRIAQNQFQGHTSQAISSISSL
FT                   IIEALAYIEVLADFPEEDIETEDSLPKHRIMEALSITDELLSSFDEGQRLAQGTSIVLA
FT                   GLPNAGKSSILNALTQKNRAIVTDIPGTTRDILEENWVLQGKNLRLIDSAGLRETENLV
FT                   EKEGIARAREAMSQAEGILWVVDASQPLPEFPTILYQKPTILLWNKCDIVSPPQIEVPF
FT                   QQISVSAKTGEGLLELKQALQKWLNTTQLGKSSKIFLVSARHHSLLHSVYTCLTAALNG
FT                   FTEHLPNECIALDLRQALHSIGNLSGSEVTENVLGEIFSKFCIGK"
FT   gene            802428..803333
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03700"
FT   CDS_pept        802428..803333
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03700"
FT                   /product="phosphatidylserine decarboxylase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.65"
FT                   /note="COG0688 Phosphatidylserine decarboxylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03700"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18417"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18417.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAREMLYVNRETGKVEQERIICSSLVKFFIETRIGRALYSVLCK
FT                   NSLFSRIVGWCQRLRVTRYFIKPFVTKYRICIEESASPLHDYASFNDFFVRKLKPDARP
FT                   ICQGEDICVTPADGAYLVFPSMADLSLFTIKNKPFSLESFLGDPQLAHQYAQGSMAIAR
FT                   LAPFDYHRFHFPIAGIAEAPRRINGHLFSIHPLMLKRNFEVFTENKREITIITSKEFGE
FT                   VAYVEVGALNVGSIHQTFSPGSYVKKGAEKGFFAFGGSTVVLLFQPQRIIFDADLVGYS
FT                   AQGLETRCRMGQSLGKRFSS"
FT   gene            803398..804723
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03705"
FT   CDS_pept        803398..804723
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03705"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG0457 FOG: TPR repeat"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03705"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18418"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18418.1"
FT                   /translation="MWLIVASTLLACLAMALVFKAYRHVISFRSYVNQVIRDVRLSVDL
FT                   KEWAVAEMRLAPILKKRQYRRKYLFEYIRILRELERFEEAEKLLGEAKKLKLAGAHFFL
FT                   EVAHKAFRHGAYKEAAHAFSLLSAELMGEREVARYTISLVYLGEVDAACRIIEPWIGPL
FT                   AHQEVFISVGHIYFATKRYADAIDFYRRARSLGSCPIDVLYNLAHSLRICGQYVDAGML
FT                   FRELLGDPVYKDEAMFNIGLCEQKLGNSKKALLIYQNSELWVRGDALMMRYAALAAADQ
FT                   QDYQLAEHCWTLAFRCQSYADDWNCCVHYGLALCHLKKYAEAEKVYLRVIQKTPDCLVA
FT                   CKALAWLAGVGHATMISAREGIAYAKRALQIKRSPEVLELLSACEAREGNFDVAYDIQA
FT                   ILAERDTTAKERERRSQILKNLRQKLPIDQQHIVEVSLLLAA"
FT   gene            804982..807891
FT                   /gene="secA"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03710"
FT   CDS_pept        804982..807891
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="secA"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03710"
FT                   /product="preprotein translocase subunit SecA"
FT                   /note="COG0653 Preprotein translocase subunit SecA (ATPase,
FT                   RNA helicase)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03710"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18419"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18419.1"
FT                   /translation="MMDFLKRFFGSSQERILKRFQKLVEEVNACDEKFSSLSDDELRKK
FT                   TPQLKQRYQDGESLDKLLPEAYGVVKNVCRRLAGTPVEVSGYHQQWDMVPYDVQILGAI
FT                   AMHKGFITEMQTGEGKTLTAVMPLYLNALTGKPVHLVTVNDYLAQRDCEWVGSVLRWLG
FT                   LTTGVLVSGSPPEKRKAIYQCDVVYGTASEFGFDYLRDNSIATRKEEQVGRGFYFAIID
FT                   EIDSVLIDEARTPLIISGPGEKHNPVYFELKDRVAELVYFQREMCNHIAIEARKVLDPF
FT                   LGTDVLPKDKKVMEAISEACRALWLVSKGMPLNRVLRRVREHPDLRAMIDKWDVFYHAE
FT                   QNKEQCLEKLSSLYIVVDEHNNDFELTDKGMLQWIEKIGGAAEDFVMMDMGHEYALIEE
FT                   DATLSPADKLNRKIAVSEKDTQRKARAHGLRQLLRAHLLMEKDIDYIVRDDQIVIIDEH
FT                   TGRPQSGRRFSEGLHQAIEAKEHVTIRKESQTFATVTLQNFFRLYEKLAGMTGTAITES
FT                   REFKEIYSLYVLQVPTFKPCLRIDHNDAFYMTEREKYQAIVAEIISAHRSGKPILIGTE
FT                   SVEVSEKLSRILRQNRINHTVLNAKNHAQEAEIIAGAGKVGAVTVATNMAGRGTDIKLD
FT                   EEAVAAGGLYVIGTSRHQSRRIDRQLRGRCARLGDPGAAKFFLSFEDRLMRLFASPKLN
FT                   TLIRHFRPPEGEAMSDPMFDRLIETAQKRVEGRNYTIRKHTLEYDDVMNKQRQTIYAFR
FT                   NDVLHAEDLFVVAKEQIEHVALALAFLILKDAHADHCSLPKIEEWLSYSFPVKLDDQEI
FT                   RRLGDVDAVADYIGDLLIEAFDVKFSAMLAEFTEIIGSAANAQGICNDILRSVIISHID
FT                   EEWKVHLVDMDLLRSEVGLRSVGQKDPLIEFKNESFLLFEGLIRDIRIAIVKHLFALEL
FT                   SLTRSDRPDNAIPTVATAFHNHDNFRPMELTIVGEEEES"
FT   gene            complement(807985..808512)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03715"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(807985..808512)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03715"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG0556 Helicase subunit of the DNA excision repair
FT                   complex"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03715"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18420"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18420.1"
FT                   /translation="MHYEPYDEFEPDNELDHLICESDKTKPLDAYHDTGVYIEEDDREN
FT                   GDLLIVLGKSILNGAIRQFYISDHNYAYTRGYYQGCWEGWFNIPPKKITTAEYDCDQLL
FT                   QPDLLLTTNVEKLIHAPEDFPAQNANLDNIIICMTALNGEHRVQFLIGDNHRSFWIRHH
FT                   DGESWSKWSTFI"
FT   gene            complement(808589..810061)
FT                   /gene="engA"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03720"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(808589..810061)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="engA"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03720"
FT                   /product="GTP-binding protein EngA"
FT                   /note="COG1160 Predicted GTPases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03720"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18421"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18421.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIAILGRPNVGKSSLFNRLCKRSLAIVNSQEGTTRDRLYGEIRA
FT                   WDSIIHVIDTGGVDQESTDRFQKQIHQQALAAAEEASVLLLVVDIRCGITKQDEELAKR
FT                   LLPLKKPLILVMNKADSQQDLQRIHEFYGLGISDMIATSASHDKHIDLLLERIRQIAQI
FT                   PVPSVEEQDAVQEDELPSEEAAISLHAFADETLFENESLSQEEASFLEELVAQTATPAP
FT                   VDRPLKVALIGHPNVGKSSIINALLKEERCITDNSPGTTRDNIDVAYTHNNKEYVFIDT
FT                   AGLRKTKSIKNSVEWMSSSRTEKAISRTDICLLVIDATQQLSYQDKRILSMIARYKKPH
FT                   VILVNKWDLMFGVRMEHYVQDLRKMDPYIGQARILCISAKQRRNLLQIFSAIDDIYTIA
FT                   TTKLSTSLVNKVLASAMQRHHPQVINGKRLRIYYAIHKTTTPFTFLLFINSNSLLTKPY
FT                   ELYLKNTLKAAFNLYRVPFDLEYKAKPARKSN"
FT   gene            complement(810177..811409)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03725"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(810177..811409)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03725"
FT                   /product="polyA polymerase"
FT                   /note="COG0617 tRNA nucleotidyltransferase/poly(A)
FT                   polymerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03725"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18422"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18422.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQSTLEVAKKIVRKLRNAGYQAYFVGGSVRDMLLGRPIEEVDIA
FT                   TNASPTIVTTIFPDTLSIGAAFGIIAVKENGQLFEVATFRSDEDYEDGRHPNRVVFASM
FT                   KDDAIRRDFTINGMYYDPFEEKLFDLVEGRADLERKIIRAIGHPRQRFLEDKLRILRAI
FT                   RFAATLGFALDPQTEQAIIKELPSLPNSVSPERIWQELKKMLRTAPYESLQLLTKLKGL
FT                   PILFPELKVSSSGFLRSAIAFAQKIHDSQIPEIALLLPLFREVDKEKALEAFSRLRVSN
FT                   KELKLLEDWYAALPQFLSKQNDKFFWAHFFASETSSLLLSLFLSMQRSPDEQELFIARI
FT                   HDLKTRLAAFIERIQSGAPLVSAQDLIAKGITPGRLLGELLREAEALSIEHECSDKEKI
FT                   LSLLKSKGFWK"
FT   gene            complement(811424..812683)
FT                   /gene="clpX"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03730"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(811424..812683)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="clpX"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03730"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent protease ATP-binding subunit ClpX"
FT                   /note="COG1219 ATP-dependent protease Clp, ATPase subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03730"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18423"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18423.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKKNLAVCSFCGRSEKDVEKLIAGPSVYICDYCIKLCSGILDKT
FT                   PAPATQEIATSSTSSPTSLRVLTPKEIKRHIDSYVIGQERAKKTISVAVYNHYKRIRAL
FT                   MQDKQVSYGKSNVLLLGPTGSGKTLIAKTLAKILDVPFTIADATTLTEAGYVGEDVENI
FT                   VLRLLQAADYDVARAERGIIYIDEIDKIGRTTANVSITRDVSGEGVQQALLKIIEGTVA
FT                   NIPPKGGRKHPNQEYIRVNTENILFIVGGAFVNLDKIIAKRLGRTTIGFSEETDLAVTN
FT                   RDHLLAKVETEDLIAFGMIPEFIGRFNCVVNCEELTLDELVEILTEPANAIVKQYTELF
FT                   EEENVKLIFEKEALYAIAQKAKQAKTGARALGMILENLLRDLMFEIPSDPTVEAIRIEE
FT                   DTITQNKPPVIIQKSPEAIA"
FT   gene            complement(812693..813304)
FT                   /gene="clpP"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03735"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(812693..813304)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="clpP"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03735"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent Clp protease proteolytic subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.21.92"
FT                   /note="COG0740 Protease subunit of ATP-dependent Clp
FT                   proteases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03735"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18424"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18424.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLVPYVVEDTGRGERAMDIYSRLLKDRIVMIGQEITEPLANTVI
FT                   AQLLFLMSEDPTKDIQIFINSPGGYITAGLAIYDTIRFLGCDVNTYCIGQAASMGALLL
FT                   SAGTKGKRYALPHSRMMIHQPSGGIIGTSADIQLQAAEILTLKKHLSNILAECTGQSVE
FT                   KIIEDSERDFFMGAEEAIAYGLIDKVISSAKETKDKSIAS"
FT   gene            complement(813471..814799)
FT                   /gene="tig"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03740"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(813471..814799)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tig"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03740"
FT                   /product="trigger factor"
FT                   /EC_number="5.2.1.8"
FT                   /note="COG0544 FKBP-type peptidyl-prolyl cis-trans
FT                   isomerase (trigger factor)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03740"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18425"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18425.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSRDFSNDLFSINIEENAGCVVSAKVQANPLVTQKCHKEALKTV
FT                   KKNVVLPGFRKGKAPDNIVESRYSTQVEQELRRLFLRASFEALSQMCDRKPLSPKAVRS
FT                   SAIDTCNPVNGGSVSFLYEAFPVIPSLPWEQLSLPDPEPVKEISEEDLENGLKNVAYFF
FT                   ATKTPVTRPSQEGDFISLSLYVSKRGDENSTPVAIFENKYFKISEEDMTDSFKARFLNV
FT                   STGHRVEEEIGSEDIQSFLNGDLLTFTVNAVIEISSPEMDDEKARQLQAESLEDLKKKL
FT                   RIQLENQAKEAQHQKRFSDAEDALAQLIDFDLPESLLQEREELLSREKLLNARLVKYCS
FT                   DSELEEQKQALLEEAKADARKAVKLLFLTQKVFSEKGLSISREELQYMMDICSRERFGG
FT                   YPPKDISNEMIQELVLVARDRLTYRKAIEAISSEKKDLEVVPS"
FT   gene            complement(814834..814905)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_t04732"
FT   tRNA            complement(814834..814905)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_t04732"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gly"
FT   gene            complement(814921..815118)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03745"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(814921..815118)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03745"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03745"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18426"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18426.1"
FT                   /translation="MYLFTSAKSMKILTLSSSSIFPLFKAVCSPIFLFLPPLHLLKKPF
FT                   SKVFFVKPTSKGLRKTPQII"
FT   gene            815157..818648
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03750"
FT   CDS_pept        815157..818648
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03750"
FT                   /product="SWF/SNF family helicase"
FT                   /note="COG0553 Superfamily II DNA/RNA helicases, SNF2
FT                   family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03750"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18427"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18427.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNFRKLRRDFTANILQDGKELFAQGAVVSAKILSMNGETVCISA
FT                   QIRGSYDNVYECEIEVDRAESDTVDSNCDCSYNYDCQHIVALLFYLEQYFNEMVVTYSK
FT                   EADLSSNEEVSKELQETFVVAATREEERRDREHQKEILREYNHAANVLSENPFFLPLEY
FT                   SEKDSAELAVLFVPQKNEGEVFSPNQPIEFQLVLRLPGRSKPFYISNIKTFLEGVLYQE
FT                   PIVFSGRRFFFTLQSFSASDRKLIDLLIRYARYATGSSEEKLLKSAFLTPASLGMILSK
FT                   MFEHQMAESGGSQLGERECFQGIFCGNLEEPLLWSVSPAKMKFHLDYFDTPYKALLMKP
FT                   LIVVDEEELQPEQAVLLESNYPGIIHKNVYHHFLPQIKRAHLRTFAGLRDIAIPEALFG
FT                   SFCENALPVFRNYAELSNVEALNVFSTLPYTEELQGVCDISYLDGELEARLFFLYDGQK
FT                   VPATSFSLQYQEVRTFVRPDGILARNLVEERKILEEVFSGFVYDERDGAFHVKSEKKIV
FT                   EFMTETIPNNQHRITFNCPETLSDQFIYDETVFDLTFRAGEDINYYEAELKVHGLLKGI
FT                   SLDLLWDCVSAKKRFLELPKKGGQLKKARRGKASASKLPCILVLDLEKIAPVIQIFNEI
FT                   GFQVLDDFVEKCPLWSLSGISPESFKDLPVNFSMTEDLAEIQKQIRGEVDFEFQEVPSQ
FT                   IQATLRGYQKEGVHWLERLRKMHLNGILADDMGLGKTLQTIIAVTQSRLEKGGGCSLII
FT                   CPTSLVYNWKEEFRKFNPEFKTLVVDGIPSQRRKQLASLEEYDVAITSYNLLQKDIDIY
FT                   KDFLFDYVVLDEAHHIKNRTTRNAKSVKMIRACHRLILTGTPIENSLEELWSLFDFLMP
FT                   GLLSSYDRFVGKYIRIGNYMGNKADNVEALRRKVAPFILRRMKEDVLEDLPPVSEILYH
FT                   CHLTESQRELYQSYAASARQELSRLVKQEGFERIHIHVLATLTRLKQICCHPAIFAKDT
FT                   PEPGDSAKYDMLMDLLSSLVDSGHKTVVFSQYTKMLGIIRQDLEAKGIPFVYLDGSTKN
FT                   RLEIVQQFNEDPGLLVFLVSLKAGGTGLNLVGADTVIHYDMWWNPAVENQATDRVHRIG
FT                   QSRSVSSYKLVTLNTIEEKILSLQNRKKGLVKKVINSDDEVVSKLTWEEVLELLQI"
FT   gene            818653..819753
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03755"
FT   CDS_pept        818653..819753
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03755"
FT                   /product="rod shape-determining protein MreB"
FT                   /note="COG1077 Actin-like ATPase involved in cell
FT                   morphogenesis"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03755"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18428"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18428.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPYRSLYKIKHLSNRLYNKALGRFDRVFNFFSGNVGIDLGTANT
FT                   LVYVRGRGIVLSEPSVVAVDAQTHAVLAVGHKAKAMLGKTPRKIVAVRPMKDGVIADFE
FT                   IAEGMLKALIKRVTPARSMFRPKILIAVPSGITGVEKRAVEDSALHAGAQEVILIEEPM
FT                   AAAIGVDLPVHEPAASMIIDIGGGTTEIAIISLGGIVESRSLRIAGDEFDECIINYMRR
FT                   TYNLMIGPRTAEEIKITIGSAYPLGDQELEMEVRGRDQVAGLPITKRINSVEIRECLAE
FT                   PIQQIIECVRLTLEKCPPELSADLVERGMVLAGGGALIKGLDKALSKNTGLSVITAPHP
FT                   LLAVCLGTGKALEHLDQLKKRKESLV"
FT   gene            819750..821549
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03760"
FT   CDS_pept        819750..821549
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03760"
FT                   /product="phosphoenolpyruvate carboxykinase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.32"
FT                   /note="COG1274 Phosphoenolpyruvate carboxykinase (GTP)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03760"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18429"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18429.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGDWISKITHSGLKSWIEEVIALVSPDDVRLCDGSEAEYQQLCQ
FT                   QMQDAGVMTPLNPELHPNCFLVRSSPSDVARAEQFTFICTKTQEEAGPTNNWRDPQEMR
FT                   AELHALFRECMRGRTLYIVPFCMGPLNSPFSLIGVEITDSPYVVCSMKIMTRMGASVLA
FT                   MLGSNGTFYKCLHSVGKPLAPGEKDVAWPCDPEHMRIVHFQDDSSVMSFGSGYGGNALL
FT                   GKKCVALRLASYLGHQQGWLAEHMLIIGVTNPEGRKKYFAAAFPSACGKTNLAMLMPKL
FT                   PGWKVECIGDDIAWIRPGNDGRLYAVNPEFGFFGVALGTSETTNPHALATCYADSLFTN
FT                   VALTADGDVWWEGKTTTPPQGMIDWKGRTWVSGGEPAAHPNARFTAPLDHCPSLDPQWN
FT                   NPQGVPLEAVIFGGRRTETIPLVYEALSWEHGVMMGAGMSSTTTAAIVGELGKLRHDPF
FT                   AMLPFCGYNMAAYFEHWLSFATKGLQLPRIFGVNWFRKDEHGQFIWPGFSENLRVLEWI
FT                   FRRTDGEDAIAHRTPVGYLPTAEGLNTSGLDLSEDALRALLTVDAQGWKAEVSNIRKYC
FT                   SIFGADMPQRILEELSRIESELK"
FT   gene            821661..823964
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03765"
FT   CDS_pept        821661..823964
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03765"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03765"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18430"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18430.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIQPTSISLTKNITAALAGEQVDAAAVYMPQAVFFFQQLDEKSK
FT                   GLKQALGLLEEVDLEKFIPSLEKSPTPITTGTTSKISADGIEIVGELSSETILADPNKA
FT                   AAQVFGEGLADSFDDWLRLSENGGIQDPTAIEEEIVTKYQTELNTLRNKLKQQSLTDDE
FT                   YTKLYAIPQNFVKEIESLKNENNVRLIPKSKVTNFWQNIMLTYNSVTSLSEPVTDAMNT
FT                   TMAEYSLYIERATEAAKLIREITNTIKDIFNPVWDVREQTGIFGLKGAEYNALEGNMIQ
FT                   SLLSFAGLFRQLMSRTATVDEIGALYPKNDKNEDVIHTAIDDYVNSLADLKANEQVKLN
FT                   GLLSLVYAYYASTLGFAKKDVFNNAQASFTDYTNFLNQEIQYWTPRETSSFNISNQALQ
FT                   TFKNKPSADYNGVYLFDNKGLETNLFNPTFFFDVVSLMTADPTKTMSRQDYNKVITASE
FT                   SSIQKINQAITAWELAIAECGTKKAKLEPSSLNYFNAMVEAKKTFVETSPIQMVYSSLM
FT                   LDKYLPNQQYILETLGSQMTFSNKAARYLNDIIAYAVSFQTADVYYSLGMYLRQMNQQE
FT                   FPEVISRANDTVKKEIDRSRADLFHCKKAIEKIKELVTSVNADTELTSSQRAELLETLA
FT                   SYAFEFENLYHNLSNVYVMVSKVQISGVSKPDEVDEAFTAKIGSKEFDTWIQQLTTFES
FT                   AVIEGGRNGVMPGGEQQVLQSLESKQQDYTSFNQNQQLALQMESAAIQQEWTMVAAALA
FT                   LMNQIFAKLIRRFK"
FT   gene            823991..825163
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03770"
FT   CDS_pept        823991..825163
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03770"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03770"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18431"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18431.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNHPIPEGQKYFVPTIETAAPRERRVSPAEVAADYTQLHEAATY
FT                   LQVFQDLLNDAHQLGLNKEFVESLRQDFLKTGSEMSLMQALWTEESQREARKRERKELQ
FT                   QQLESKVLGPQALTTAEELHPVDDSIVNKMPFQSAFAYILLDKYIPAQEEALYALAREL
FT                   SFSGYAQTLFSPVLELVKSFNNAPIVYNLGSYIGQTAGTANFKYGYQMVLDRYETETGQ
FT                   LRKDIKNAENAKQQLAQIIKNIEANNSLTTEHKTQLKDMANGYIQTLDVCISQMQELST
FT                   GLRGLSFIPGRDEYSPAYEIMGSSFSVVTLQNLEGKVVDGEINISSGETKGGLLNFFTY
FT                   FLADVQNFGDLAQTNQLMLELQMRAMHQQWSLVTASLKLLHNVYRTLASS"
FT   gene            complement(825189..826211)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03775"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(825189..826211)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03775"
FT                   /product="outer membrane protein B"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03775"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18432"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18432.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSKLVNYLRLTFLSFLGIASTSLDAMPAGNPAFPVIPGINIEQK
FT                   NACSFDLCNSYDVLSALSGNLKLCFCGDYIFSEEAQVKDVPVVTSVTTAGVGPSPDITS
FT                   TTKTRNFDLVNCNLNTNCVAVAFSLPDRSLSAIPLFDVSFEVKVGGLKQYYRLPMNAYR
FT                   DFTSEPLNSESEVTDGMIEVQSNYGFVWDVSLKKVIWKDGVSFVGVGADYRHASCPIDY
FT                   IIANSQANPEVFIADSDGKLNFKEWSVCVGLTTYVNDYVLPYLAFSIGSVSRQAPDDSF
FT                   KKLEDRFTNLKFKVRKITSSHRGNICIGATNYVADNFFYNVEGRWGSQRAVNVSGGFQF
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(826344..827348)
FT                   /gene="gpsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03780"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(826344..827348)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gpsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03780"
FT                   /product="NAD(P)H-dependent glycerol-3-phosphate
FT                   dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.94"
FT                   /note="COG0240 Glycerol-3-phosphate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03780"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18433"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18433.1"
FT                   /translation="MKETIAYLGMGMWGFSLANLLANNGHRVVGWARNPALIEQLSVQR
FT                   RHPAAPHISIPQNLSFTSHMEEALDGATMIVEGVTSAGMRPVLTQLKALTELRVPLVIT
FT                   SKGIEQNTGLLLSEIALEIFGRPAAQHLGYLSGPSIASEVLRGCPCSVVISAYNPDTLK
FT                   QIHRAFLTPTFRVYPNSDLKGVALGGALKNVIAIACGISDGFRFGDNAKSGLVTRGLHE
FT                   IRKFATIMGCRPDTLNGLAGLGDLCTTSFSAFSRNTLFGKLLAEGLTPEQAKTKIGMVV
FT                   EGVYTALSAHQIATHHRIDMPITTSVYRVLYENLDIQEGIAQLLQRDTKEEYL"
FT   gene            complement(827345..828712)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03785"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(827345..828712)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03785"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylglucosamine pyrophosphorylase"
FT                   /note="COG4284 UDP-glucose pyrophosphorylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03785"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18434"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18434.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDSSYVDLSFLLDQLLPIQQEHLLEYWPSLSPQQRLRLGTQIAQ
FT                   IDIPFFLRQQALLQNPQASHQEYTPLSPVHYAGDNPAYAQLGFQLLQRGKVGCVVLAGG
FT                   QGSRLKFDGPKGLYPVSSVKKKPLYQLVAEKVAAASKWVGRPLPLAIMTSPLNHKQTLS
FT                   YFATNDYFNLSPSQVDFFCQPLWPLLSLSGDLFLESEDRLSLGPTGNGCLSTLLQSSGI
FT                   WDKWHQAGIEMVSVIPIDNPLALPFDRELVGFHAAEHNDVTIKTTLRQSAQEDVGVLIE
FT                   LAKQKIAVVEYSTLTTKERCVKTTEGDLTYKLANIGLYCLSMDFLAQTAYQPLPLYKAN
FT                   KHAKQLHPSTTEKNAWKFEEFIFDLFQYSEHSQAIVYPRHECFAPLKNYEGNHSPATVR
FT                   EAMRKREHALFTAVTERKLSPNTIFELEADFYYPSSHTSLEWETKIFFQETIIEAS"
FT   gene            complement(828724..829089)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03790"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(828724..829089)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03790"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03790"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18435"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18435.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKKLQDLSKLLTIELFKKRTRLETVKKALSTIEHRLQQIQEHIA
FT                   KISLTRHKQFLCRSYTHEYDQHLEHLQREQTSLYKQHQTLKTSLKDAYGDIQKQLDQRK
FT                   IIEKIHDSKYPIKSANN"
FT   gene            complement(829082..830386)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03795"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(829082..830386)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03795"
FT                   /product="type III secretion system ATPase"
FT                   /note="COG1157 Flagellar biosynthesis/type III secretory
FT                   pathway ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03795"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18436"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18436.1"
FT                   /translation="MTHLQEETLLIHQWRPYRECGILSRISGSLLEAQGLSACLGELCQ
FT                   ISLSRSDPILAEVIGIHNRTTLLLALTPIYYLAIGAEVVPLRRPASLPLSNHLLGRVLD
FT                   GFGNPLDGGPQLPKTNLSPLFSSPPSPMSRTPIQEVFPTGIRAIDALLTIGEGQRVGIF
FT                   SEPGGGKSSLLSTIAKGSQQTINVIALIGERGREVRDYVNQHKEGLAAQRTVIIASTAY
FT                   ETAASKVIAGRAAITIAEYFRDQGARVLFTMDSLSRWIESLQEVAIARGETLSTHHYAA
FT                   SVFHHVAEFLERAGNNDKGSITSFYAILHYANHPDIFTDYVKSLLDGHFFLSPQEKSFS
FT                   SPPINVLTSLSRSSRQLALPHHYAAAQELLSLLKAYHEAIDIIQLGAYVSGQDAHLDRA
FT                   IRLLPSVKQFLSQPYSHYSAIHETIEQLCQLLKHE"
FT   gene            complement(830460..830984)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03800"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(830460..830984)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03800"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03800"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18437"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18437.1"
FT                   /translation="MEDYVASPHLRSLACLDNPQLPIETPLFEQEALSHELLSLIQVFR
FT                   KLSVHLLSEIEKLSQKLKPELLELAVLVCEKFLYRKLACTEELALLISAALQHHLATYA
FT                   VSPIKIGLHPEDLSNLSKWLILHDVPLLKNIEFIADPLCKKASYKIELPSGILRQDIGE
FT                   ELSHLLSVLTP"
FT   gene            complement(830989..831993)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03805"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(830989..831993)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03805"
FT                   /product="type III secretion system protein"
FT                   /note="COG1766 Flagellar biosynthesis/type III secretory
FT                   pathway lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03805"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18438"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18438.1"
FT                   /translation="MPVLPRFLKNKIASTKSLGYLLAAILIGFIMLYKPSSPQPTPTVA
FT                   STEKKPSHWLKLSHLGNLQSIEIQAKKEQLEKDLTLFEPVLQATVALSQEEDSLAEISV
FT                   ILSLPQASTLSPSLVHSITDYLTRSVPGLTKEHITLSDQHGNLYSPLFEQSNTLLTTSL
FT                   ERSLQTILPQTHFALNYIPVADEGHLQLLVDEDYLNTLPKGARVKLLSHMQEILSAFPE
FT                   MHPSVDIVPFLKPVAHKTSRLSSIVLSITIVLLSLGILGFATFYLAFHTYDHVSQQKEK
FT                   IQSINIPKLIEMMKRESPEKVALILSYLDSAKAEELLNKLPEEMKSAVLKLRT"
FT   gene            complement(832266..833048)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03810"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(832266..833048)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03810"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG0822 NifU homolog involved in Fe-S cluster
FT                   formation"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03810"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18439"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18439.1"
FT                   /translation="MMIPFYPFPLWGSFPARSLRFFFQPKHGGALSHDQEDEEIQLVIG
FT                   KQGHLLMGNTLLFYWLVDKTNGIIREAKFQYFGHPYLLVLAEATCSLVIGKTFAEAYKI
FT                   TINDLDQEVRGHAHPSIFLEDLSPLYHLVIDALDIAIEQCVDIPVNDSPFPFKDALSQL
FT                   SEGNPYSTEEWGALSHDEQLSALNTMMKEKITPLVAVDSGDVRIVHFEGLTVTIAYSGN
FT                   CSSCLSSVGSTLNSIGQLFRAHVYPLLEIKVDEQSLLF"
FT   gene            complement(833045..834199)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03815"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(833045..834199)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03815"
FT                   /product="cysteine desulfurase"
FT                   /note="COG1104 Cysteine sulfinate desulfinase/cysteine
FT                   desulfurase and related enzymes"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03815"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18440"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18440.1"
FT                   /translation="MDGTKIHETRSFSWLNNQQAIPPSEMVKEAFQRYADVFSYSANTS
FT                   ILTLQAEAEASARKLTGCQEKAFTFHFILHYPNVTAIIVAALLENQNAFQGRNHLLVPS
FT                   CEQQFIINALCRRQNLGTTYDWVTSKNGRVKESDLAEALSPRTLLFSISAANGMTGFLE
FT                   AIPELAALCKERGVIFHIDLSDILGRCALPAELYQADILTFSSQSLGGIGPSGAMFISP
FT                   ALTKYFSLWLPSNPQVPTCLSSLAAFSLACQERTTAFSSLVLSAISSRAALKQALSAIP
FT                   QVEFLLEDSAPRLPNVAVFAIPGIPAESLGFFLSQKNIFVGLGYERFQPLSQILQSSGI
FT                   SPFLCHSALHVSFTERTPTTHFSALATALQEGISHLQPLVTQSL"
FT   gene            complement(834154..834834)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03820"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(834154..834834)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03820"
FT                   /product="phosphoglyceromutase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.4.2.-"
FT                   /note="COG0588 Phosphoglycerate mutase 1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03820"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18441"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18441.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLLILLRHGQSVWNQKNLFTGWVDIPLSQQGIQEAIAAGESIKH
FT                   LPIDCIFTSTLVRSLITALLAMTNHSSQKVPYIVHEERPDMSRIHSQKEMEQMIPLFQS
FT                   SALNERMYGELQGKNKQEVAAQFGEEQVKLWRRSYRIAPPQGESLFDTGQRTLPYFQER
FT                   IFPLLQQGKNIFISAHGNSLRSLIMDLEKLSEEQVLSLELPTGQPIVYEWTGQKFTKHA
FT                   PSLG"
FT   gene            complement(834831..834938)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03825"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(834831..834938)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03825"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03825"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18442"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18442.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSSPLPYKVKNLCKDNPQTRKMKPFVIILKSCSL"
FT   gene            835130..835855
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03830"
FT   CDS_pept        835130..835855
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03830"
FT                   /product="ribosomal large subunit pseudouridine synthase B"
FT                   /note="COG1187 16S rRNA uridine-516 pseudouridylate
FT                   synthase and related pseudouridylate synthases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03830"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18443"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18443.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKVRLNKFLASAGVASRRKCDEIIFAGSVTVNGRVAAGPFVTVD
FT                   EEFDSVEVGGQRIGAEKKVYFMVHKPLGYLCSSERKFPGSKLVIDLLSHCPYRLFTVGR
FT                   LDKETSGLILVTNDGEFANRVIHPSFGITKEYLLKVSRDVTARDLETLMAGTVIDGKVV
FT                   RPVSVKKVRRGTIKIIVNEGKKHEIRLFAEAAGLQLLELKRIRIGSLVLGGLPYGKYRE
FT                   LTDSELDSCLSGKSVALVA"
FT   gene            835974..836498
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03835"
FT   CDS_pept        835974..836498
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03835"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03835"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18444"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18444.1"
FT                   /translation="MLFWGIFSLCLGGLFGGYCRLRYTAKALLLSWRQLLRLALKKREV
FT                   LQEIAALQTFPLLRLEEEIAFLKQGSFYSLKEFLKASDADGVTFYEMERFFTLRLKQTL
FT                   ASLQESLHQEAVQHLMEELLAYENAFSFEAFAFEKAAETYTTLHGHPVIQFSGKLFRFP
FT                   QISFPPLDEAI"
FT   gene            836525..837079
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03840"
FT   CDS_pept        836525..837079
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03840"
FT                   /product="biotin--protein ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.4.15"
FT                   /note="COG0340 Biotin-(acetyl-CoA carboxylase) ligase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18445"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18445.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEIYYEIARTESTNTTAKEGLSLWDPYALTVITTREQTAGRGKF
FT                   GRVWHSTDQDLLASFCFFLSVNNVDSALLFRIGTEAVMRLGESLGIQEAVMKWPNDVLV
FT                   QGKKLSGVLCETIPVKTGTCVIIGIGVNGNVGADELLGIDQPATSLQELIGRPVDMEEQ
FT                   LKRLTKEIKHLIQTLPLWGRE"
FT   gene            complement(837086..838225)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03845"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(837086..838225)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03845"
FT                   /product="cell cycle protein"
FT                   /note="COG0772 Bacterial cell division membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03845"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18446"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18446.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKTKYLRQVNLWVFVVIILLMSISVIVISSQDPSSMLVHTSRGL
FT                   FSAKSKKQLDHFALGWCAYFICLYVDYHQFKRWAWVLYSLILFSLIGLFFVPAVQNVHR
FT                   WYRIPIINLSVQPSEYAKLVVVIMLSYILEMRKARISSKTTAFVACIIVGIPFLLILKE
FT                   PDLGTALVLCPIALTIFYLGNIYPPLVKVCSVLVALGMFCSLLIFSGIIPHDKVKPYAL
FT                   KVLKEYQYERLSPSNHHQRASLISIGVGGLKGQGWKSGEFAGRGWLPYGYTDSVFPAIG
FT                   EEFGLLGLLFVLWLFYNLVCFGCRTVAVAVDDFGRFLAGGVTVHLVMHVLINVSMMSGL
FT                   LPITGVPLVLISYGGSSVISTMASLGILQSIYSRRFAKY"
FT   gene            complement(838317..840296)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03850"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(838317..840296)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03850"
FT                   /product="cation transporting ATPase"
FT                   /note="COG2217 Cation transport ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03850"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18447"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18447.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPQLFSSPFSRELLSYFFESGMAEENSPLLSQKNRRLSQNLTLK
FT                   SAYISLALYLGSLLSHWIGYQALSSLLLILTFFLAGTPALIKSFEDILDRTVNIDILMT
FT                   SAAFGSIFIGGALEGALLLVLFAISESLGAMVSGKAKSTLASLKHLAPTVAWVVQQDGS
FT                   LQKVLVQNVKVGEIIRVKSGEVVPLDGKIIQGASSINLMHLTGEKIPKSCGIGDTIPAG
FT                   AHNLEGSFDLQVLRIGAESTIAHIINLVVQAQSSKPKLQQRLDRYSSTYALTIFAISAC
FT                   IAIGGSLFTTLPFLGPDSAFYRALAFLIAASPCALIIAIPIAYLSAINACAKHGVLLKG
FT                   GVVLDRLVSCNSVVMDKTGTLTTGDLTCSGCEDFGPESPLFYSCVLAMEQSSSHPIAQA
FT                   IVNYLTEKQVRSLPATQCTTIPGEGVSGKFNGEQAFVGRVSTALRYVPEEYREQLRERA
FT                   QQAQERGDTCSIACLGKRVSLFYFRDVPRHDAADIVSYLKKNGYPVCMLTGDHRISAEN
FT                   TARLLGIDEVFYDLTPDNKLSKIQELAKSRQIMMIGDGINDAPALAQATVGIAMGEAGS
FT                   ATAIEAADVVLLNQGLSSLPWLIDKAKKTRRIVSQNLALALAIILFISGPASMGVIPLW
FT                   LAVILHEGSTVIVGLNALRLLKNT"
FT   gene            complement(840320..841066)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03855"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(840320..841066)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03855"
FT                   /product="putative integral membrane protein"
FT                   /note="COG1814 Uncharacterized membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03855"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18448"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18448.1"
FT                   /translation="MASEYEHFGNLSPEDHVKEVQDLHKVCKGEPHQTKKGYWYHLTCD
FT                   AIDCGVFLFFIRTIFFLVPAIPVTSYGKILFATGISWIFYTSCKRAQAAWAYIELTHRN
FT                   MLQEKKEIETNPEQERIELAVLYANQGFQEPLISQMLDFVCSDSSLLLSTMLREELHIQ
FT                   LEDYPHPLKQGNVKALGGILGLLLFAPITLAVSYTIAAILASFMIGVLFAVKTRLIKNA
FT                   IAPAIVWGVGMFITAISLCCSLIRLF"
FT   gene            complement(841103..842389)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03860"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(841103..842389)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03860"
FT                   /product="seryl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.11"
FT                   /note="COG0172 Seryl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03860"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18449"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18449.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDIRLIRKEPKECESRLQKKDPAISLERLLDLDKTVRQLKADSE
FT                   ALLAKRKVLSGQIHKAKVANENADALIQEVNTIANQLVAFETTLQEQEALLEDLMARLP
FT                   NYPDEDVPVSPDKTGNQVIKGHGEVPTFPFPPKHHMQLNEALQILDFKLPAKTTGSGWP
FT                   AYCNEGVLLEWALLTYLLNKQQAHGFQLWLPPLLVKRDILFGSGQIPKFDGQYYRVEDG
FT                   DQSLFLIPTAEVVLNGFHSQEILNEQDLPLCYTAFTPCFRREAGAGGAHERGLVRVHQF
FT                   HKVEMFAFTTPEQEEVVYQKMLHVVEEILSELQLPYQLSLLSTGDMSFTAKKTIDAEVW
FT                   LPGQKAFYEVSSISKCGDFQARRSETRYRDAQGKLHFVNTLNGSGLATPRLLVAILENY
FT                   QQADGSVVIPSVLRPYMNNQEILLPKTVR"
FT   gene            842431..843558
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03865"
FT   CDS_pept        842431..843558
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03865"
FT                   /product="Riboflavin biosynthesis protein
FT                   (diaminohydroxyphosphoribosylaminopyrimidine deaminase)"
FT                   /note="COG0117 Pyrimidine deaminase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03865"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18450"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18450.1"
FT                   /translation="MEVLSEQQLFFMRKAVALGEKGRIFAPPNPWVGCVIVKNGCVIGE
FT                   GWHQGIGSPHAEVCAVQDQKCSLEGAEVFVTLEPCCHFGRTPPCVDLLIKSKVAAVYVG
FT                   LLDPDPRVCKKGVARLQAAGIPVYVGVGSQEAKTSLQPYLYQRERGLPWVVMKTAASLD
FT                   GQTADRGGSSQWISGELARADVGKLRAESQAIIVGARTVCLDNPRLSARFPHGDLYERQ
FT                   PLRVVVDSRGTVPLESRVFDLSSGSTLFATTQQCPKEYIQKLKDLGVEVWESSSHQVDL
FT                   KGLLRYLAERGCLQVLVEGGAQLHSAFWQQKLVNAGVIYWGPKFLGDQGQPMLRDLQLS
FT                   LVTAEHVRITETSLVRDSVKTCFECLEQESVDKKG"
FT   gene            843668..844942
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03870"
FT   CDS_pept        843668..844942
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03870"
FT                   /product="bifunctional 3,4-dihydroxy-2-butanone 4-phosphate
FT                   synthase/GTP cyclohydrolase II protein"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.99.12"
FT                   /note="COG0108 3,4-dihydroxy-2-butanone 4-phosphate
FT                   synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03870"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18451"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18451.1"
FT                   /translation="MFTCEAGIASVQQAIKDVAEGKFVIVIDAASRENEGDLILAGEKV
FT                   STEKMSFLLSHTTGIVCASLSREQAKSLDLPAMVQDNQCAFKTAFTVSVDASSGVTTGV
FT                   SASDRTRTVQLLADPAATAESFVRPGHVFPLISQPGGAVQRPGHTEAAMDLMRLAGMQP
FT                   CGIFAELVNPDHSMMRQQQVLAFAEQHDLTVITVDDLITYRYTYDSLVTKISSARLPTK
FT                   YGDFSIHVYESIIDGTQHFALVKGDIHEQEAVPVRVHSECLTGDILGSCRCDCGAQLDM
FT                   AMRYIAEEGLGVIVYLRGQEGRGIGFGHKIRAYALQDLGYDTVDANLQLGFPIDAREYG
FT                   MAAQVLKDLQLTSVRLITHNPRKFFELQRLGIHVLDRIILPVSISTENEGYLRTKKERM
FT                   GHWLDLPVLDDVEEEYETVERMSCR"
FT   gene            844911..845384
FT                   /gene="ribH"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03875"
FT   CDS_pept        844911..845384
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ribH"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03875"
FT                   /product="6,7-dimethyl-8-ribityllumazine synthase"
FT                   /note="COG0054 Riboflavin synthase beta-chain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03875"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18452"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18452.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPLKGCPVAKDVRVAIVGSCFNSPIADRLVAGAQETFFDFGGDP
FT                   SSLTIVRVPGAFEIPCAIKKLLSTSGQFHAVVACGVLIQGETSHYEHIADSVAAGVSRL
FT                   SLDFCLPITFSVITAPNMEAAWERAGIKGPNLGASGMKTALEMASLFSLIGKE"
FT   gene            complement(845436..846782)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03880"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(845436..846782)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03880"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03880"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18453"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18453.1"
FT                   /translation="MLINFTFRNCLLFLVTLSSVPVFSAPQPRGTLPSSTTKIGSEVWI
FT                   EQKVRQYPELLWLVEPSSTGASLKSPSGAIFSPTLFQKKVPAFDIAVRSLIHLHLLIQG
FT                   SRQAYAQLIQLQTSESPLTFKQFLALHKQLTLFLNSPKEFYDSVKVLETAIVLRHLGCS
FT                   TKAVAAFKPYFSEMQREAFYTKALHVLHTFPELSPSFARLSPEQKTLFFSLRKLANYDE
FT                   LLSLTNTPSFQLLSAGRSQRALLALDLYLYALDSCGEQGMSSQFHTNFAPLQSMLQQYA
FT                   TVEEAFSRYFTYRANRLGFDGSSRSEMALVRMATLMNLPPSEAAILTTSFKTLPTEEAD
FT                   TLVNSFYTNKGDSLALSLRGLPTLVSELTRTAHGNTNAEARSQQIYATTLSLVVKSLKA
FT                   HKEMLNKQILSKEIVLDFSETAASCQGLDIFSENVAVQIHLNGTVSIHL"
FT   gene            847167..847832
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03885"
FT   CDS_pept        847167..847832
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03885"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03885"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18454"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18454.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKFIYKYSFGALLLLSGLSGLSSCCANSYGSTLAKNTAEIKEES
FT                   VTLREKPDAGCKKKSSCYLRKFFSRKKPKEKTEPVLPNFKSYADPMTDSERKDLSFVVS
FT                   AAADKSSIALAMAQGEIKGALSRIREIHPLALLQALAEDPALIAGMKKMQGRDWVWNIF
FT                   ITELSKVFSQAASLGAFSVADVAAFASTLGLDSGTVTSIVDGERWAELIDVVIQNPAI"
FT   gene            847937..849304
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03890"
FT   CDS_pept        847937..849304
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03890"
FT                   /product="Na(+)-linked D-alanine glycine permease"
FT                   /note="COG1115 Na+/alanine symporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03890"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18455"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18455.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQFLKQINHFLTSFCVFPLILCLGGILTWKLRGLQFTSLGMSFR
FT                   LMLNNQQEQAGAEGEGVSRYEAVAGMLAGNFGTGNIAGMAIAVASGGPGALLWIWIVTL
FT                   FAAIVQYAGAFLGCKYRQFQKESQEYIGGPIACLGYKMGSRFLAVAFCVASLITAFSAG
FT                   NLVQVNSIISLCADGVSAKIAVGILLALSVYPVLAGGNTRVLRFSAKAIPFVAGFYFLF
FT                   SVIVLAMHCDKILPALQLVFSSALGVKAGIAGVGGYTLGQVISTGLNRAIMATDGGSGM
FT                   VSILQSNSKSTNPVTDGLVTLLPPVIVAVVCSITMMVLLVTGAYDSGELGVLMVMNAFK
FT                   SSLGMLGGSVVLISMILFGYTTALSWFACAEKSLEYMIPGKRANLLLKAIYIAIIPMGG
FT                   VLGMQFIWALSDLGFCGMVIFNSISLIALFREVIATRYEVALLRKEAQAQSDPLRQ"
FT   gene            849362..849814
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03895"
FT   CDS_pept        849362..849814
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03895"
FT                   /product="conserved hyporthetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG1881 Phospholipid-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03895"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18456"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18456.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLTSQAFSYGRPIPKKYSCQGVGISPPLSFSDVPREAKSLVLIV
FT                   EDPDVPPSVREDGLWIHWIVYNLSPVVSNLAEGAQIFAVQGLNTAGEIGYCPPCPPDAK
FT                   HRYYFYAYALDVVLSDEEGVTKEQLLEAMDGHIIATAELMGTYEKD"
FT   gene            complement(849823..850482)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03900"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(849823..850482)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03900"
FT                   /product="SET domain containing protein"
FT                   /note="COG2940 Proteins containing SET domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03900"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18457"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18457.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTNSTQDTLYLSLHGGIDSAIPYPVRRVEQLLQFSFLPELQFQN
FT                   AAVKQRIQRLCYREEKRLAVSSLAKWLGQLHKQHLRAPKNPPVAICWINSYVGYGVFAR
FT                   ESIPAWSYIGEYTGILRRRQALWLDENDYCFRYPVPRYSFRYFTIDSGMQGNVTRFINH
FT                   SDNPNLEAIGAFENGIFHIIIRAIKDILPGEELCYHYGPLYWKHRKKREEFVPQEE"
FT   gene            complement(850479..851267)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03905"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(850479..851267)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03905"
FT                   /product="Zn-dependent hydrolase"
FT                   /note="COG1235 Metal-dependent hydrolases of the
FT                   beta-lactamase superfamily I"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03905"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18458"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18458.1"
FT                   /translation="MEGFFPIASGSKGNCAYLGTRSCKLLIDLGISKQAVTEALHSMGI
FT                   HPEDIQGIFVTHEHSDHIAGLRSFIKTYRTPIICNIETARSLRQLLDLCPTFKIFTTGH
FT                   RFSLEDLRVQTFNVPHDAVDPVGFIFQYSGMKLGFCTDLGWVTSWITHLLCDCDYLLIE
FT                   SNHDPEMVLRSSRPESCKQRILSKQGHISNAECGALLQHVLTPRIKKIYLAHLSLECNT
FT                   AEQALNTVTSAIQEITDVHPVIAQSSGITDPIFFSAPSLV"
FT   gene            complement(851271..853670)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03910"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(851271..853670)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03910"
FT                   /product="Cell division protein"
FT                   /note="COG1674 DNA segregation ATPase FtsK/SpoIIIE and
FT                   related proteins"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03910"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18459"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18459.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKERKKASVSLSPQTVFAVKTCVYLALACFSGLSLWSFQHNQPY
FT                   TQNWIGLLGWSLSSFLLYNFGVAAFLIPLNFGWLSFLNMKRTPAPLAFRKAAAFGAIPV
FT                   CCAVLLSMISPAQNLPQFLATRVPMVVMDLQPPKAYLGGIPFYLLYDGNSFSLKLLIGA
FT                   VGTGLIFLAILLCAIFYLIPKSFVLKKKALLDDLLKFLKNKFYACWNACKKLLKNLVNN
FT                   KSYVPKPSLRVPSSPSVAKKEMLKLPTPVISLPLENKDLHDDSSVNRTIFLTPPHPTKR
FT                   TLSPQKRTDLPNLLPKDSASAPAQTSYKPLPTPSPFVLAGDAPDLPQYHLLSKRNVHRP
FT                   ESLLEELKKKAAILQQTLASFGIEAAIGNICSGPTLAAFEVLPNTGVKVQKIKALENDI
FT                   ALNLQASSIRIIAPIPGKAAVGIEIPNPDPQPVNFRDLLEDYQKGTQRLQVPLLLGKKA
FT                   NGDNFWTDLATMPHLIIAGTTGSGKSVCINTIVMSLIMTSPPTDIKLVIVDPKKVELTG
FT                   YSQLPHMLTPVITESKEAHSALIWLVREMELRYEILRFLGLRNIQSFNSRTRNVDIEAS
FT                   YDKEISEKMPFIVGIIDELSDLLLSSSHDIETPIVRLAQMARAVGIHLILATQRPSRDV
FT                   ITGLIKANFPSRIAFKVANKVNSQIIIDEPGAENLMGNGDMLVVSPGSFAPVRVQGAYI
FT                   CDDDINKVIKDLCSRFPCKYVIPSFNTYDDPGSMDPEDLDPLFNQAKTLVLQTGNASTT
FT                   FLQRKLKIGYARAASIIDQLEEARIVGPSEGAKPRQILVQLSNQDD"
FT   gene            complement(853850..853923)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_t04734"
FT   tRNA            complement(853850..853923)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_t04734"
FT                   /product="tRNA-His"
FT   gene            complement(854012..854224)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03915"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(854012..854224)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03915"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03915"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18460"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18460.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSPIFYAPIFYQLPKKPFFLTSQFIPSHTILNTFYKTKFSSLFF
FT                   FFLLKKIFLHLRFLFQKHRFRFYSP"
FT   gene            854421..855972
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_r04750"
FT   rRNA            854421..855972
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_r04750"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            856215..859155
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_r04754"
FT   rRNA            856215..859155
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_r04754"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            859276..859390
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_r04746"
FT   rRNA            859276..859390
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_r04746"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            complement(859910..861205)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03920"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(859910..861205)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03920"
FT                   /product="Na(+)-translocating NADH-quinone reductase
FT                   subunit F"
FT                   /note="COG2871 Na+-transporting NADH:ubiquinone
FT                   oxidoreductase, subunit NqrF"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03920"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18461"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18461.1"
FT                   /translation="MTWLSGLYSIFVASAAFCSLGLILVAVILLSRKFLIKVHPCKLKI
FT                   NNDDSLTKTVDSGKTLLSSLLDSGIAIPSPCGGKAACKQCKVRITKNADEPLETDRSTF
FT                   SKQQLEQGWRLSCQTKVQHDLCLEVEERYFNASSWEGTVVSNENVATFIKELVLSVDPS
FT                   RPIPFKPGGYLQITVPPYKTNTSDWKQTMDPQYYSDWETFHLFDQVIDNLSLDTDSANK
FT                   AYSLASYPAELPLIKFNVRIATPPFVDQAPDPTIPWGVCSSYIFSLKPGDKVMISGPYG
FT                   ESFMKEDNRPVIFLIGGAGSSFGRSHILDLLLNKHSDRELTLWYGARSLKENIYQEEYE
FT                   KLEKEFPNFHYHLVLSQPLQEDLDQGWDKNDPIKTNFLFKAFELRQLSHLPNPEDYLYY
FT                   VCGPALHNSSILTLLDNYGIERSSIVLDDFGS"
FT   gene            complement(861348..861692)
FT                   /gene="yajC"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03925"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(861348..861692)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yajC"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03925"
FT                   /product="preprotein translocase subunit YajC"
FT                   /note="COG1862 Preprotein translocase subunit YajC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03925"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18462"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18462.1"
FT                   /translation="MYSRLFFSILFFLGCCPALFADTDSPQRATFGQPAVMLGIAIVFF
FT                   YFILWRPEQKRRQAMEKRKSELAVGDKVTAMGIVGTIAEIREHTVILNIASGKIEILKA
FT                   AISEILKAEK"
FT   gene            complement(861797..862987)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03930"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(861797..862987)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03930"
FT                   /product="rRNA methyltransferase"
FT                   /note="COG2265 SAM-dependent methyltransferases related to
FT                   tRNA (uracil-5-)-methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03930"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18463"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18463.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSCYRNCKHFGVCGGCSSPQMEYASSLKTKELALHNLFAPLIPS
FT                   QNILPVIPCSPLLRGRNKMEFSFYQTVDGEKTLGFISPSKPKKGIPITECLMIDERAMD
FT                   ILNITRSWWTAHPDLSAYYPPLNKGSLCTITVRVGNISNDFMIILTTSGREEFAVPLNI
FT                   IQEWQQSLLDSGLPITSIFWEEKLSARNSPTTFRTTHLYGAPFLKQQLSIDGRSSLFHI
FT                   RPRSFFQPQSLQAEKIIQTIKEFIDPCGEETLLDLYCGAGIIGILLAPYVKKIIGVELV
FT                   PDAVASAQENIQLNSVDMEVFLEDAKQFCKRNENLPSPDIVVIDPPRCGMQNRALKYLL
FT                   RMAPKKIVYVSCNPLTQIQECSVLVEQGYQLRRMQPIDQFPHTNHLENIVLLERLS"
FT   gene            complement(863175..863552)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03935"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(863175..863552)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03935"
FT                   /product="histone H1--like developmental protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03935"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18464"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18464.1"
FT                   /translation="MALKDTAKKMTDLLESIQQNLLKAEKGNKAAAQRVRTESIKLEKI
FT                   AKVYRKESIKAEKMGLMKKSKAAAKKAKAAAKKPVRAAKTVAKKACTKRTCATKAKVKP
FT                   TKKAAPKTKVKTAKKTRSTKK"
FT   gene            863948..866416
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03940"
FT   CDS_pept        863948..866416
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03940"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG0457 FOG: TPR repeat"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03940"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18465"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18465.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIYRFISGSCSWFLIGWGICFGADVPLSFGHQCADVRKAMQEGK
FT                   PLLPIFDAFIRRIVNDSSSLSEKDWETATWLICEYIRGSLKRGEQELCSELVKPLFSLA
FT                   VMPPQSKARIKQVWQVLNPQGASLKDLVRLLESSGCSSSPQDHLLLSLYNMTLHSSYEN
FT                   KKAEILFAREQKNYQDALRLCEELQENLTSGLCSPLSTVYEVEQAFLKRISLAIRWEQE
FT                   KELQGSPSIELLLAYCSAEESYAEAVEQLIKKIELGSLDRSQEVDAILFAHALSKLPWE
FT                   ETLGEHELEVLISGGHYLTSIYSQHAYFSLLEQYFKKSQIQEISRLLDFGKTVFVETHK
FT                   KYPEYLFFLGKYWFYLRDFSRAEEAFSSVIRYADRLGVSLAETYEYLGCLACYKGHYAS
FT                   AKEFFLKAYKGWGREDAGIGLYLLAVLEKDPILCQQVREQVSLSFSHQEFLKWMDRNFL
FT                   PEPGKEGSSFFKVLGSSRSLSEEEFHGLLLKEMISRHHREKLSCSPIQRLVYDQLDREI
FT                   QLRLTETLIQTEDLLVRRKLSLWRALYEGSLVSWGSAHQNQTLFEKSILQCFSALSQQD
FT                   PSAIQQIAEAFSSGASLWQSSLRMVWAVSHTSENPISKAYSLGISDRPWGDRLYLLQYS
FT                   LEQYLSGDTELLEYLTQFPELFPNSPLLPLVYYLQARGEGDPIRKIAWLTKALETFTEN
FT                   SLLAKEMKAWAPLYYLMRMDLAETYLYLGNVSKSQTLFEAIQEEWDAPHHPYVKLIDPP
FT                   HIRVSLEMRWVSGLAHVYEAIQATEQRNALLISHIEKRFFQMRPRQEYIGKMLTFTSSL
FT                   CRELLADASW"
FT   gene            complement(866408..867682)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03945"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(866408..867682)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03945"
FT                   /product="protoporphyrinogen oxidase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.3.4"
FT                   /note="COG1232 Protoporphyrinogen oxidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03945"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18466"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18466.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHALIVGSGIAGLSAAWWLHKRFPHVQLSILEKESRSGGLIVTE
FT                   KQQGFSLNMGPKGFVLAHDGQHTLHLIQSLGLADELLYSSPEAKNRFIHYNNKTRKVSP
FT                   WTIFKQNLPLSFAKDFFARPYKQDSSVEAFFKRHSSSKLRRNLLNPISIAIRAGHSHIL
FT                   SAQMAYPELTRREAQTGSLLRSYLKDFPKEKRTGPYLATLRSGMGMLTQALHDKLPATW
FT                   YFSAPVSKIRQLANGKISLSSPQGEITGDMLIYAGSVHDLPSCLEEIPETKLIKQTTSS
FT                   WDLSCVSLGWHASPPIPHGYGMLFADTPPLLGIVFNTEVFPQPERPNTIVSLLLEGRWH
FT                   QEEAYAFSLAAISEYLQIYTPPQAFSLFSPREGLPQHHVGFIQSRQRLLSKLPHNIKIV
FT                   GQNFAGPGLNRATASAYKAIASLLP"
FT   gene            complement(867679..869052)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03950"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(867679..869052)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03950"
FT                   /product="coproporphyrinogen III oxidase"
FT                   /note="COG0635 Coproporphyrinogen III oxidase and related
FT                   Fe-S oxidoreductases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03950"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18467"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18467.1"
FT                   /translation="MFNINFNFLKGLHQPAPRYTSYPTIVDWESSSDYGYTALERLAQE
FT                   QDPLSLYFHIPFCQSMCLYCGCTVVLNRKAEIVDHYIETLIQEMRLAFSLLGGKKPVSR
FT                   IHFGGGTPSRLSRAQFERLFTHIHRFFDLSNIEELAIEFDPRSLREDADKPLFLHNLGF
FT                   NRVSLGIQDTQWEVQEAVRRRQSYEESLLAYQLFRDLKFTGINIDLIYGLPKQTQSSFK
FT                   QTIEHILDMRPDRLALFSFAHVPWAKPHQKALRTKDLPSMEEKFAIYSQSRHTLIQEGY
FT                   QAIGLDHFSLPDDPLTIALKNKTLIRNFQGYSLPPEEDLLGFGISATSFIRGIYLQNVK
FT                   DLREYSETIQAGKLATVKGKILSQDDKTRKWVIHTLMCSFSLSKLEFEQRFHERFDRYF
FT                   ADSYDRLCGMESAGLIRQDSSSLQVTPLGELFVRVIATAFDHYFLKNIVEKPLFSKSI"
FT   gene            complement(869025..870035)
FT                   /gene="hemE"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03955"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(869025..870035)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hemE"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03955"
FT                   /product="uroporphyrinogen decarboxylase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.37"
FT                   /note="COG0407 Uroporphyrinogen-III decarboxylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03955"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18468"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18468.1"
FT                   /translation="MPMTGFYETISPRDQQRPPIWFLRQVGRYIPQYQELKRNRSLKDF
FT                   FLDTESIVEATLLGPSLLGVDAAIVFADILSILEGFSVDYRFAPGPEVSYSPHEPLIFT
FT                   KDPQETFSFLLEAIQQLTKRLTVPLIAFAASPFTLASYLIEGGASRDYPKTIAFLYQYP
FT                   DRFKALLDEITLGTATYLQMQVQAGAAAIQLFESSSLRLPPHLFAKYVVAPNTKLIRQI
FT                   KQTGNPPISLFCRCFYQEFLSLYAIGADTLHPDYHVELPEVYRQIHSPGSIQGNFDPAL
FT                   LLLPQDALIAHLEAYLAPLKQQSHYIFNLGHGILPQTPIENVQAVVSCLTSISTS"
FT   gene            complement(870048..873287)
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03960"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(870048..873287)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03960"
FT                   /product="transcription-repair coupling factor"
FT                   /note="COG1197 Transcription-repair coupling factor
FT                   (superfamily II helicase)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G9768_03960"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH18469"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH18469.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFDPTSIDFSSFPLLKDTKLPSLVENLHSGARSFVIAKLFKELK
FT                   RSIVVITTLAKLDDLFEDLTTLLAESPLEFPASEIDLSPKLVNVDAVGKRDHILYSLQK
FT                   QSAPVICVTTLKALLERTPSPESMIRDHLELRVGEELDPDTLLDLCKSLGYRHEALARE
FT                   KGDFAFRGGIVDIFPLSSPEPFRIEFWGDRVSSIRSYNPSDQLSTGKLSQITISPATAI
FT                   IPTNKLSHSLLDYFKAFPLCIFDGLSSLEDNFSDIAGILASLPKRFMPIQDLCQRILKE
FT                   FTPLFFEEKTFPNLISHKDTGFSIEAFHKKISVQRVSLPFIYPPALIETSGEQNPLLAF
FT                   LKTFQDFCAGRTLSLALYCSNTKSLKEAHDLAAACIPNTQIYDHPTTLSSSFALVEAGF
FT                   AAVSLSEFAASKVLRRQKQRNYFSTTTEEVYIPVPGETVVHLHNGIGKFIGIEKKPNHL
FT                   NIETDYLVLEYADKARLYVPSDQAYLISRYVGASEKTPDLHHLNGAKWRRSRELSEKSV
FT                   ILYAEKLIQMEAQRSTANSFIYPPHGEEVIKFAESFPYEETPDQLKAIDQIYADMMSDK
FT                   LMDRLICGDAGFGKTEIIMRAAVKAVCDGHKQVIVMVPTTILANQHFETFSQRMAGLPI
FT                   TIGLLSRFSQGKTMKKTLEDIAQGRIDILIGTHKVINKAIEFHNPGLLIIDEEQRFGVK
FT                   AKDSLKERFPTIDCLTVSATPIPRTLYLSLSGARDLSLITMPPLDRLPVSTFVMEHSEE
FT                   TLSAAIRHELLRGGQVYVIHNRIESIFRLGETIRTLIPEARIGVAHGQMHANELASIFY
FT                   KFKTQQTNVLVATALIENGIDIPNANTILIDHADKFGMADLYQMKGRVGRWNKKAYCYF
FT                   LVPHLDRLSGPTSKRLEALNKQEYGGGMKIALHDLEIRGAGNILGTDQSGHISAVGFNL
FT                   YCKLLKKAVAALKHKQKPMLFHDDIKIEFPYHARIPEDYIDLASMRIEFYQKIGNAESE
FT                   EELEAIEEELRDRFGPSPEAISWLFALARIRLIAQEYHLSSIKGTGNALYIQQYHDKDK
FT                   QIQKTLPYSLSPTPELLVKEVQESVEKAFPK"
FT   gene            complement(873263..875890)
FT                   /gene="alaS"
FT                   /locus_tag="G9768_03965"
FT   CDS_pept