(data stored in ACNUC7421 zone)

EMBL: CP001889

ID   CP001889; SV 1; circular; genomic DNA; STD; PRO; 1042875 BP.
XX
AC   CP001889;
XX
PR   Project:PRJNA43149;
XX
DT   26-MAY-2010 (Rel. 104, Created)
DT   15-MAY-2014 (Rel. 120, Last updated, Version 4)
XX
DE   Chlamydia trachomatis G/11074, complete genome.
XX
KW   .
XX
OS   Chlamydia trachomatis G/11074
OC   Bacteria; Chlamydiae; Chlamydiales; Chlamydiaceae;
OC   Chlamydia/Chlamydophila group; Chlamydia.
XX
RN   [1]
RP   1-1042875
RX   DOI; 10.1128/IAI.01324-09.
RX   PUBMED; 20308297.
RA   Jeffrey B.M., Suchland R.J., Quinn K.L., Davidson J.R., Stamm W.E.,
RA   Rockey D.D.;
RT   "Genome sequencing of recent clinical Chlamydia trachomatis strains
RT   identifies loci associated with tissue tropism and regions of apparent
RT   recombination";
RL   Infect Immun 78(6):2544-2553(2010).
XX
RN   [2]
RP   1-1042875
RA   Jeffrey B.M., Suchland R.J., Quinn K.L., Davidson J.R., Stamm W.E.,
RA   Rockey D.D.;
RT   ;
RL   Submitted (26-JAN-2010) to the INSDC.
RL   Biomedical Sciences, Oregon State University, 105 Magruder Hall, Corvallis,
RL   OR 97331, USA
XX
DR   MD5; 9d9b7a33b74a53e43e50a982378fbb35.
DR   BioSample; SAMN02603695.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001238731.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001238732.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001238733.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001238734.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001238735.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001238736.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001238737.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001238738.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001238739.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001238740.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001238741.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001238742.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001238743.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001238744.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001238745.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001238746.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001238747.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001238748.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001238749.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001238750.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001238751.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001238752.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001238753.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001238754.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001238755.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001238756.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001238757.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001238758.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001238759.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001238760.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001238761.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001238762.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001238763.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001238764.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001238765.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001238766.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001238767.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001238768.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001238769.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001238770.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001238771.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001238772.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001238773.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001238774.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001238775.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001238776.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001238777.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001238778.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; G11074_r04741.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; G11074_r04743.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; G11074_r04745.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; G11074_r04747.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; G11074_r04749.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; G11074_r04751.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; G11074_t04667.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; G11074_t04669.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; G11074_t04671.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; G11074_t04673.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; G11074_t04675.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; G11074_t04677.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; G11074_t04679.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; G11074_t04681.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; G11074_t04683.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; G11074_t04685.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; G11074_t04687.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; G11074_t04689.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; G11074_t04691.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; G11074_t04693.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; G11074_t04695.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; G11074_t04697.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; G11074_t04699.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; G11074_t04701.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; G11074_t04703.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; G11074_t04705.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; G11074_t04707.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; G11074_t04709.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; G11074_t04711.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; G11074_t04713.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; G11074_t04715.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; G11074_t04717.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; G11074_t04719.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; G11074_t04721.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; G11074_t04723.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; G11074_t04725.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; G11074_t04727.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; G11074_t04729.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; G11074_t04731.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; G11074_t04733.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; G11074_t04735.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; G11074_t04737.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; G11074_t04739.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001584355.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001584356.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001584357.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001584358.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001584359.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001584360.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001584361.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001584362.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001584363.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001584364.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001584365.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001584366.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001584367.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001584368.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001584369.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001584370.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001584371.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001584372.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001584373.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001584374.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001584375.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001584376.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001584377.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001584378.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001584379.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001584380.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001584381.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001584382.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001584383.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001584384.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001584385.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001584386.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001584387.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001584388.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001584389.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001584390.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001584391.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001584392.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001584393.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001584394.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001584395.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001584396.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001584397.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001584398.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001584399.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001584400.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001584401.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001584402.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; G11074_r04741-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; G11074_r04743-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; G11074_r04745-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; G11074_r04747-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; G11074_r04749-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; G11074_r04751-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; G11074_t04667-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; G11074_t04669-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; G11074_t04671-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; G11074_t04673-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; G11074_t04675-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; G11074_t04677-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; G11074_t04679-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; G11074_t04681-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; G11074_t04683-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; G11074_t04685-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; G11074_t04687-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; G11074_t04689-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; G11074_t04691-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; G11074_t04693-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; G11074_t04695-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; G11074_t04697-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; G11074_t04699-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; G11074_t04701-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; G11074_t04703-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; G11074_t04705-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; G11074_t04707-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; G11074_t04709-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; G11074_t04711-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; G11074_t04713-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; G11074_t04715-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; G11074_t04717-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; G11074_t04719-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; G11074_t04721-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; G11074_t04723-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; G11074_t04725-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; G11074_t04727-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; G11074_t04729-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; G11074_t04731-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; G11074_t04733-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; G11074_t04735-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; G11074_t04737-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; G11074_t04739-1.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2876530; 20308297.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3126793; 21615910.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3323650; 22506068.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3494276; 22891032.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3703283; 23786423.
DR   RFAM; RF00001; 5S_rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00005; tRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00010; RNaseP_bact_a.
DR   RFAM; RF00023; tmRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00169; Bacteria_small_SRP.
DR   RFAM; RF00177; SSU_rRNA_bacteria.
DR   RFAM; RF01118; PK-G12rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF01959; SSU_rRNA_archaea.
DR   SILVA-LSU; CP001889.
DR   SILVA-SSU; CP001889.
XX
CC   Annotation was added by the NCBI Prokaryotic Genomes Automatic
CC   Annotation Pipeline Group. Information about the Pipeline can be
CC   found here:
CC   http://www.ncbi.nlm.nih.gov/genomes/static/Pipeline.html.
CC   Please be aware that the annotation is done automatically with
CC   little or no manual curation.
CC   Bacteria from the University of Washington Chlamydia Repository.
XX
FH   Key             Location/Qualifiers
FH
FT   source          1..1042875
FT                   /organism="Chlamydia trachomatis G/11074"
FT                   /strain="G/11074"
FT                   /mol_type="genomic DNA"
FT                   /db_xref="taxon:707187"
FT   gene            join(1042276..1042875,1..1176)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00005"
FT   CDS_pept        join(1042276..1042875,1..1176)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00005"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19536"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19536.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIGGVGGNGNSRISSHNGDGSNRRSQNTKGNNKVEDRVCSLYSS
FT                   RSNENRESPYAVVDVSSMIESTPTSGETTRASRGVFSRFQRGLVRVADKVRRAVQCAWS
FT                   SVSTRRSSATRAAESGSSSRTARGASSGYREYSPSAARGLRLMFTDFWRTRVLRQTSPM
FT                   AGVFGNLDVNEARLMAAYTSECADHLEAKELAGPDGVAAAREIAKRWEKRVRDLQDKGA
FT                   ARKLLNDPLGRRTPNYQSKNPGEYTVGNSMFYDGPQVANLQNVDTGFWLDMSNLSDVVL
FT                   SREIQTGLRARATLEESMPMLENLEERFRRLQETCDAARTEIEESGWTRESASRMEGDE
FT                   AQGPSRAQQAFQSFVNECNSIEFSFGSFGEHVRVLCARVSRGLAAAGEAIRRCFSCCKG
FT                   STHRYAPRDDLSPEGASLAETLARFADDMGIERGADGTYDIPLVDDWRRGVPSIEGEGS
FT                   DSIYEIMMPIYEVMNMDLETRRSFAVQQGHYQDPRASDYDLPRASDYDLPRSPYPTPPL
FT                   PPRYQLQNMDVEAGFREAVYASFVAGMYNYVVTQPQERIPNSQQVEGILRDMLTNGSQT
FT                   FRDLMRRWNREVDRE"
FT   gene            complement(1321..1593)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00010"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(1321..1593)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00010"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG2155 Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19537"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19537.1"
FT                   /translation="MLCKVCRGLSSLIVVLGAINTGILGVTGYKVNLLTHLLGEGTMWT
FT                   QAAYVVTGIAGVMVCLNFLKCCFKKRHGDCCSSKGGYHHHHMDRE"
FT   gene            1794..2096
FT                   /gene="gatC"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00015"
FT   CDS_pept        1794..2096
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gatC"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00015"
FT                   /product="aspartyl/glutamyl-tRNA amidotransferase subunit
FT                   C"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.-"
FT                   /note="COG0721 Asp-tRNAAsn/Glu-tRNAGln amidotransferase C
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00015"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19538"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19538.1"
FT                   /translation="MTESYVNKEEIISLAKNAALELEDAHVEEFVTSMNDVIALMQEVI
FT                   AIDISDIILEATVHHFVGPEDLREDMVTSDFTQEEFLSNVPVSLGGLVKVPTVIK"
FT   gene            2108..3583
FT                   /gene="gatA"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00020"
FT   CDS_pept        2108..3583
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gatA"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00020"
FT                   /product="aspartyl/glutamyl-tRNA amidotransferase subunit
FT                   A"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.-"
FT                   /note="COG0154 Asp-tRNAAsn/Glu-tRNAGln amidotransferase A
FT                   subunit and related amidases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19539"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19539.1"
FT                   /translation="MYRKSALELRDAVVNRELSVTAITEYFYHRIESHDEQIGAFLSLC
FT                   KERALLRASRIDDKLAKGDPIGLLAGIPIGVKDNIHITGVKTTCASKMLENFVAPFDST
FT                   VVRRIEMEDGILLGKLNMDEFAMGSTTRYSAFHPTNNPWDLERVPGGSSGGSAAAVSAR
FT                   FCPIALGSDTGGSIRQPAAFCGVVGFKPSYGAVSRYGLVAFGSSLDQIGPLTTVVEDVA
FT                   LAMDAFAGRDPKDSTTRDFFKGTFSQALSLEVPKLIGVPRGFLDGLQEDCKENFFEALA
FT                   VMEREGSRIIDVDLSVLKHAVPVYYIVASAEAATNLARFDGVRYGHRCAQADNMHEMYA
FT                   RSRKEGFGKEVTRRILLGNYVLSAERQNIFYKKGMAVRARLIDAFQAAFERCDVIAMPV
FT                   CATPAIRDQDVLDPVSLYLQDVYTVAVNLAYLPAISVPSGLSKEGLPLGVQFIGERGSD
FT                   QQICQVGYSFQEHSQIKQLYPKAVNGLFDGGIE"
FT   gene            3585..5051
FT                   /gene="gatB"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00025"
FT   CDS_pept        3585..5051
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gatB"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00025"
FT                   /product="aspartyl/glutamyl-tRNA amidotransferase subunit
FT                   B"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.-"
FT                   /note="COG0064 Asp-tRNAAsn/Glu-tRNAGln amidotransferase B
FT                   subunit (PET112 homolog)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00025"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19540"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19540.1"
FT                   /translation="MGIAHTEWESVIGLEVHVELNTESKLFSPARNHFGDEPNTNISPV
FT                   CTGMPGSLPVLNKDAVRKAVLFGCAVEGDVALFSRFDRKSYFYPDSPRNFQITQYEHPI
FT                   VRGGCIRAVVEGEEKTFELAQTHLEDDAGMLKHFGDFAGVDYNRAGVPLIEIVSKPCMF
FT                   SAEDAVAYANALVSILGYIGISDCNMEEGSIRFDVNISVRPRGSRELRNKVEIKNMNSF
FT                   TFMAQALEAEKRRQIEEYLSYPNEDPKKVVPASTYRWDPEKKKTVLMRLKERAEDYMYF
FT                   VEPDLPVLQITETYIDEVRQTLPELPHSKYMRYITDFDIAEDLAMILVGDRHTAHFFET
FT                   ATMSCKNYRALSNWITVEFAGRCKARGKTLPFTGILPEWVAQLVNFIDRGVITGKIAKE
FT                   IADRMVSSFGESPEDILRRHPSLLPMTDDHALRAIVKEVVAQNTASVADYKNGKAKALG
FT                   FLVGQIMKRTEGKAPPKRVNELLLAAMRDM"
FT   gene            complement(5150..6241)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00030"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(5150..6241)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00030"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19541"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19541.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPVTPVPPQSPQQVKGLLSRFLTAPDRHPKLRYVYDIALIAISI
FT                   LCIVSIILWTQGSGLALFAIAPALAIGALGVTLLVSDLAESQKSKEIADTVAAVSLPFI
FT                   LTGTAAGLMFSAIAVGGGAVILANPLFLMGSMTLGFALMSLHRVTYQYLSNREQWKQQK
FT                   KLEQVELAAWESHLPKESKSSALEEVRYSPRLMKRGKTWRKRAIRRKNYTPIPLVDKTL
FT                   QTMQPDALFSSTTTHSTDSEQILTSVSPQSSDTESSSSSSFHTPPNSDKELSDSNSSDS
FT                   SSSSEYMDALETVAAGDVSGITPPSKPSSSPKTTRRVVKLSRSERNAQHHRNKDQEQRQ
FT                   DSSESSEEDSSSDSSQKKKPSRK"
FT   gene            complement(6369..6938)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00035"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(6369..6938)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00035"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00035"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19542"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19542.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSTVAPIKGQDHFLNLVFPERVAAAYMSPLAQKYPKAALSIASL
FT                   AGFLLGILKLITFPVLCAAGLFVFPIRGLISCLFHKSFQGCSGYVLATFLSLFSLALTI
FT                   VGIVSCITWAPGFIFPMISVSIAFATVETCFQIYTHLFPALEHKPSSSLKIEIAAAKLP
FT                   RSSSAPDLNYPSLPTQSASPSQRFSA"
FT   gene            7251..8201
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00040"
FT   CDS_pept        7251..8201
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00040"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19543"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19543.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKVLFHTMTLFGHLLSTPIYIVGDACGKDRDEYKNPPLRAFSFE
FT                   SQFLQIENAKFKTLPDQSLGYRQADTSLFATIPVTEMSGFLLSSRYLGAEVSWKSSKEL
FT                   QDTDPQAVGYFAFQDKSFYQYITLSVGAYTLALTNWQWSVLFSGMVDPENIEIGSGLYQ
FT                   VVLSSKYHASESLSVIMGVINEVGLHDKQAWPLLGFSYKPEDRLTLNCIYPVNFSAEYQ
FT                   CTPVCDLGVAYRLTRLRKKFPKNSLATSEGIFEYSGREIEGNIKLIFWPGQSLKMFGGY
FT                   SVGNDISLANAHNEDEKIYKFGSSLFFGASANLHF"
FT   gene            complement(8217..9119)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00045"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(8217..9119)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00045"
FT                   /product="ribonuclease HIII"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.26.4"
FT                   /note="COG1039 Ribonuclease HIII"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00045"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19544"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19544.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSSFVSQLSPSLFSILREQLEKKGFTISIPPHTVFQGRSPTVSC
FT                   TVYQSGKIVVQGKGTQEFVEFFLEPEILQTFSSQNVQQDLRSRIGVDESGKGDFFGPLC
FT                   TAGVYASSPQAIEALYKTSICDSKLIPDAKILSLAQNIRSLCACKVITLFPEKYNALYA
FT                   NFQNLNSLLAWTHATIIDNLAPHPAGAVFAISDQFASSERVLLQAVRKKCSDIELIQRH
FT                   RAEQDVVVAAASILAREAFLSSIHALESQYQIRLLKGASGKVKQRAKEILHNKGQVVLE
FT                   KVCKTHFKTFNEVLGSGNQ"
FT   gene            9373..9804
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00050"
FT   CDS_pept        9373..9804
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00050"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG1426 Uncharacterized protein conserved in
FT                   bacteria"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19545"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19545.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEHVHKELLHLGEVFRSQREERALSLKDVEAATSIRLSALEAIE
FT                   AGHLGKLISPVYAQGFMKKYAAFLDMDGDRLLKEHPYVLKIFQEFSDQNMDMLLDLESM
FT                   GGRNSPEKAIRSWLNLGWAGVFVVGAACIWWLGNLFNLF"
FT   gene            complement(9791..11158)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00055"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(9791..11158)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00055"
FT                   /product="lipid A biosynthesis lauroyl acyltransferase"
FT                   /note="COG1560 Lauroyl/myristoyl acyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00055"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19546"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19546.1"
FT                   /translation="MLFKRLRTGGKILVDHLVYGLGLGVLTILRLLPRSSLRLFSKGLG
FT                   TALFYFISDVRKTALTNLALAFPEKSFAERYQIARQSVQQMIITFVELATVDKFAKHID
FT                   EMIAIATSEDAPEGFFPEEVSSQQELDHFFSRLDRQEGAILFCGHQANWELPFLYITKR
FT                   YPGLAFAKPVKNRRLNQKIISLRESFQGKIVPPQNAINQALRALHRGEVVGIVGDQVLL
FT                   SSEYSYPLFGSQAFTTTSPALLAYKTKKTVIAVAIYRKPNGNYLVVPSKAFHANTELSI
FT                   RESTEQLMDRLMRFLEKGITCKPEQWLWLHKRWKRKLRHKFKRRYAFSHILIIVKGTSL
FT                   QALQRFLIEFGEFYADASLSLAIIGAADTVLANSFAPYSLQFFSSEEELLAAPNFFPAI
FT                   VDLFGLSRKTRLHYKRTGSRKIFTRNELKDSLLQKQSLIQSFHKLLRRVDTRSRKG"
FT   gene            complement(11290..12546)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00060"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(11290..12546)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00060"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19547"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19547.1"
FT                   /translation="MINFVSWISRNWLQKLVSLGFAIIIWALANQSITVTRTFHNIPVR
FT                   VIDLAPEQTVIGLQANGLLKKKVAMMITGNKSVVEKLRPSNLEIVISAKGRTESWIETI
FT                   DPYNLVCLDTDIHLRKNIKSVTSEDIFIRLTQFVTEDVSVTITKPIGRAPKGYEYLDTW
FT                   PKYLVQKVSGPKEYVSSLKDHGLELTFNLNKVSFEELDRNRLAQGNLDEVVYLVPEDWK
FT                   KVYIPFDNSYMELNDPQADFLRLLFLKQEFIPLNINLPVLLFFPVENSQLVNPQNCYLE
FT                   ENAPLVLNHGIYQMDLPLYVKDVSHLFLDVVKNNITLTIIMEPPVKSQREHFIHWAVEF
FT                   LDEKTLENTFVQAVMAQEQKTNKHMILDEAGIRHRFREYLRKLTLFDQNGEPLALTART
FT                   SGNKVIIQVTSSSLKKKSS"
FT   gene            complement(12543..13337)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00065"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(12543..13337)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00065"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG1624 Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00065"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19548"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19548.1"
FT                   /translation="MFVGITYYTTPLLEIALIWVVLNYLLKFFWGTGAMDLVFGLLSFL
FT                   CLFVLAEKLHLPVIRNLMLHVVNIAAIVVFIIFQPEIRLALSRIRLRRGKFVINMQDEF
FT                   IDHLTACIYRMAERQIGALIVLENERLLNDLLNLSAVKINADFSEELLEAIFEPSSHLH
FT                   DGAVLMRGETISYARVILPLAHDTTQLSRSMGTRHRAALGASQRTDALVIVVSEKTGAV
FT                   SLARDGILTRGVKMDRFKAILRSILTRNERKTNPIISWMRKK"
FT   gene            13612..14952
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00070"
FT   CDS_pept        13612..14952
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00070"
FT                   /product="cytochrome d ubiquinol oxidase subunit I"
FT                   /note="COG1271 Cytochrome bd-type quinol oxidase, subunit
FT                   1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19549"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19549.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAEILARVQFALFIGFHYLFVPISLGLSMMIVLMEGLYLFTKKS
FT                   IYKQLTWFWIRIFTLTFVVGVVTGLMQIFSFGANWSRFAEYTGNVFGMFLGSEGMFAFF
FT                   LESGFLGVLLFGRYKVSKKMHFFSACMVALGAHMSAFWIVCANSWMQTPSGYEMVMRNG
FT                   MLVPQMTSFWAAVLSPSALQRFTHVVLGAWLSGIFLVLSVSAHYLRKERHKDFANQGLK
FT                   ISMFCAFLVLALQLWSADVTARGVAKHQPAKLAAFEGVFKTQGHTPIYLLGIVDMKKER
FT                   VIGIPIPSGLSLLVHRNAKTPVTGLDQFPKDEWPNVAFVFQTYHLMVMLWGVMVLLALI
FT                   AFAVYKKKSWSCKKGILWILSFSVLCPELCNEIGWISTEVGRQPWVVYGLLKTKDATSP
FT                   IVNAGQIWQSLILFSIIFICLLSVFVSLLLKKIGEGPDEQDLIEVDL"
FT   gene            14964..16025
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00075"
FT   CDS_pept        14964..16025
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00075"
FT                   /product="cytochrome d ubiquinol oxidase subunit II"
FT                   /note="COG1294 Cytochrome bd-type quinol oxidase, subunit
FT                   2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00075"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19550"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19550.1"
FT                   /translation="MEFSLATILPVVWYVILCIAVFAYSLGDGFDLGLSTIYFLSKDEK
FT                   ERRLLLNSIGPVWDGNEVWFVIMFAGLFAGFPTAYGTLLSIFYMPIWTMVMLYIFRGCS
FT                   LEFRSKAESNRWKLFWDVLFSISGMSISFFLGTLAGNLLVGFPIAPDTSYSSLSWKLFF
FT                   RPYPVLCGLFVVTAFALHGISFALMKTTEGLHERLKNKFSYVLSSYLVLYLSLLIATIL
FT                   GMPQTLGVCCRIEGAPGIPAYPLIILLSVVTLSCCYAEKRAVSIGKYGKAFVLSCINLL
FT                   SPILAYNILLFPNLLVSTVDNRYTMTVFNAAAETRTLQHLVTIVLIGLPFVVAYAVYIY
FT                   RVFRGKTDFPSIY"
FT   gene            complement(16123..17427)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00080"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(16123..17427)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00080"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG1875 Predicted ATPase related to phosphate
FT                   starvation-inducible protein PhoH"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19551"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19551.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKTSVIDTSVLIYDPKALSSFSNTRIIIPFTVIEELESCAKFRD
FT                   ESGKNASRALGNIRVLLEQSERPSSGQILLKNGSELCIEVSPLVNLSNHKKQKKHLTLE
FT                   LLQIISQRESVVFVTKSLGRRVHAEALGIEAKDYENKCVSFQSLYRGHRKLKVANSTIE
FT                   YFYKDGSIAFPSDLSPLPSPNEYFFLSGDSDNYSAVGRYSSKDNKILSLKPAPEKIWGV
FT                   KPLNIEQRCALDLLLRDDIKLVTLMGQAGSGKTILALAAAMYQVFEKPKYNKLLVSRPI
FT                   IPMGKDIGFLPGIKEAKLMHWMQPIYDNMEFLFDVNNMGDFSETLHSLMETKKLEMEAL
FT                   TYIRGRSLPKVFMIIDEAQNLTPHEIKTIISRAGKGTKIVLTGDPTQIDSLYFDENSNG
FT                   LTYLVGKFHHLPLYGHMFMTRTERSELAAAAATIL"
FT   gene            17636..18364
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00085"
FT   CDS_pept        17636..18364
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00085"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG4108 Peptide chain release factor RF-3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00085"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19552"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19552.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVKINDQFICISPYISARWNQIAFIESCDGGTEGGITLKLHLID
FT                   GETVSIPNLGQAIVDEVFQEHLLYLESTAPQKNKEEEKISSLLGAVQQMAKGCEVQVFS
FT                   QKGLVSMLLGGAGSINVLLQHSPEHKDHPDLPTDLLERIAQMMRSLSIGPTSILAKPEP
FT                   HCNCLHCQIGRATVEEEDAGVSDEDLTFRSWDISQSGEKMYTVTDPLNPEEQFNVYLGT
FT                   PIGCTCGQPYCEHVKAVLYT"
FT   gene            18550..19851
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00090"
FT   CDS_pept        18550..19851
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00090"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG3103 SH3 domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19553"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19553.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIFALSFGADACLCAADLSKAKVEASVGDRAAFSPFTGEIKGNR
FT                   VRLRLAPHTDSFIIKELSKGDCLAVLGESKDYYVVAAPEGVRGYVFRTFVLDNVIEGEK
FT                   VNVRLEPSTSAPILARLSKGTVVKTLGAAQGKWIEIALPKQCVFYVAKNFVKNVGALDL
FT                   YNQKEGQKKLALDLLSSAMDFADAELQKKIEDIDLDAIYKKMNLAQSEEFKDVPGLQSL
FT                   VQKALERVQEAFLAKSLEKSSVKVPEIRHKVLEEIAVVSPAVEETPVVTKTEEQKVTTV
FT                   PVPAPAVVTEPAQDLSSVKGSLLSHYIRKKGFVKASPVIEGRESFERSLFAVWLSLQPE
FT                   EIRHQLTMESFYRDEQKKKRVLTGELEVYPHIVKNNPGDYLLKNGEDVVAFVYATSIDL
FT                   SKWLGKSVVLECVSRPNNHFAFPAYIVLSVKEGA"
FT   gene            complement(19913..20386)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00095"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(19913..20386)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00095"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00095"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19554"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19554.1"
FT                   /translation="MQHAHNTDSLPAWDCLQHNYLRRNALTSFCSYVPILSTVVGIRTL
FT                   YNMRKLHTAFVQRTGGFLCQNDPNIPCDKFPCSIIRKEWPQVHTKAMQEVFGIKALVCL
FT                   GSLILKIFRAVKAFFHRTFSPSLLPEQDTSIQLPDSPQSGIPEETLLETPRSS"
FT   gene            20372..20530
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00100"
FT   CDS_pept        20372..20530
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00100"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19555"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19555.1"
FT                   /translation="MGMLHEKKGTRKNVHEEYSLKKVKLLAFEAGRSTEAKNADVRERS
FT                   LKAREIF"
FT   gene            21432..24557
FT                   /gene="ileS"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00105"
FT   CDS_pept        21432..24557
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ileS"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00105"
FT                   /product="isoleucyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.5"
FT                   /note="COG0060 Isoleucyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00105"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19556"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19556.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNEDKISISAKEEKILSFWKEQDIFQKTLDNREGCPTFSFYDGP
FT                   PFATGLPHYGHLLAGTIKDVVCRYASMDGHYVPRRFGWDCHGVPVEYEVEKSLGLTEPG
FT                   AIERFGVANFNEECRKIVFRYADEWKYFVDRIGRWVDFSATWRTMDLSFMESVWWVFRS
FT                   LYDQGLVYEGTKVVPFSTKLGTPLSNFEAGQNYKEVDDPSVVVKFALQDNQGFLLAWTT
FT                   TPWTLVSNMALAVHPELTYVRIKDKESGDEYILGQESLPRWFPDRESYEWIGQLSGKSL
FT                   VGQSYEPLFPYFQDKKELEAFRILPADFIEESEGTGIVHMAPAFGEADFFACQEHNVPL
FT                   VCPVDNQGCYTAEVKDFVGEYIKSADKGIARRLKNENKLFYQGTVRHRYPFCWRTDSPL
FT                   IYKAVNSWFVAVEKVKSKMLKANESIHWTPEHIKQGRFGKWLEGARDWAISRNRYWGTP
FT                   IPIWRSDDGELLVIGSIQELEALSGQKIVDLHRHFIDEIEINQNGKSFRRIPYVFDCWF
FT                   DSGAMPYAQNHYPFERAEETEACFPADFIAEGLDQTRGWFYTLTVIAAALFDQPAFKNV
FT                   IVNGIILAEDGNKMSKRLNNYPSPKMIMDAYGADALRLYLLNSVVVKAEDLRFSDKGVE
FT                   SVLKQVLLPLSNALAFYKTYAELYGFDPKETDNIELAEIDRWILSSLYSLVGKTRESMS
FT                   QYDLHAAVNPFVDFIEDLTNWYIRRSRRRFWDAEDSADRRAAFSTLYEVLVVFSKVIAP
FT                   FIPFIAEDMYQQLRGETDPESVHLCDFPHVVLEKILPDLERKMQDIREIVALGHSLRKE
FT                   HKLKVRQPLQNVYIVGSKERMEALAQVGSLIGEELNVKDVHFCSETPEYVTTLIKPNFR
FT                   TLGKKVGNRLPEIQRALAGLPQEQIQAFMHKGQMVVSLGEETISLDKEDITVSWASAEG
FT                   FVARSSASFVAVLDCQLTEPLIMEGIARELVNKINTMRRNRKLHVSDRIAIRLHAPVIV
FT                   QEAFALHKEYICEETLTTSVSVIDYKEGEEWDINGHAVSFVLERVERRDHYH"
FT   gene            complement(24601..26487)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00110"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(24601..26487)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00110"
FT                   /product="signal peptidase I"
FT                   /note="COG0681 Signal peptidase I"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19557"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19557.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSSYMSRLYSLNKSRRILHSSFRLLKSTKMLSHPETQKELQEVL
FT                   KQLEEAILDQNREDASLFAKQAQAIQKRFPKSKLRATFDLIYALTFAAILAFLIRQFWF
FT                   ELYEVPTGSMRPTILEQDRILVSKTTFGLRLPFSNKSIGYTPEAITRGELVVFTVGDLP
FT                   IPSADTKYFGIIPGKKRYIKRCMGKPGDTVYFYGGKIYGIDCDGEPIFPQNTENLYHVP
FT                   YISFDGTPEILTHSEEQTDVIFNQFHTPCGKISLPQQASYGQFFYKNAWHNDTPYALKD
FT                   PHNEPVSYADLFGIKNFAMVRILTKKQAALTHVLPSPLSDTYLEIAHTPNVSYPHPHLR
FT                   PFETQLIPTIEPMKTLLPLRKEHIHLIRNNLTTSRFTVVDGYAYKYQPAPMNTSGMARM
FT                   FALPMPNIPDGCYEFSKGDVFKINMSGFRTKLKQPHPLTQLSNSQVIDLFNCGISFHTI
FT                   YIPKNPQYAPFPNRYAFFHQGNLFVMDSPVFIDSDPALQKFIVSEEEKELQSSEDKPYI
FT                   AFIDRGPPPESTKEFVSFITNFGLKIPEGHVLVLGDNCPMSADSRDFGFVPVENLLGSP
FT                   VGIFWPINRLGLLSSNITPLSLPGYLVNGLALGAFLYCIGLWYYRKNHRLFP"
FT   gene            complement(26673..27416)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00115"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(26673..27416)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00115"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00115"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19558"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19558.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKQEKMHPQNLLKVFIFFLAFFISYPSAEAHSPLQSSIQEKILT
FT                   ARPGDYAVLSRGSQKFFFLIRQSSSEATWVEMSEFASLTQQEKKLVEQSSWKNAFHQLQ
FT                   SSKKVYLLRISKNPLMIFVLKNAQWMPLSEKDPLPFFVKILRLPLSPAPSHLIKYKGKE
FT                   RTPWSPRTSLNGELITLPSSAWISVWPKDSSPLSEKNILIYFSNNERLAFPLWTSIDTP
FT                   TGTVIIKTIEMGHQAASSYPALPNF"
FT   gene            27492..27818
FT                   /gene="rpmE2"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00120"
FT   CDS_pept        27492..27818
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmE2"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00120"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L31 type B"
FT                   /note="COG0254 Ribosomal protein L31"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19559"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19559.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKNTHPEYRQVLFVDSSTGYKFVCGSTYQTDKTEVFEGQEYPVC
FT                   YVSVSSSSHPFFTGSKKLVDAEGRVDKFLKRYSGIKQSAPKPETVVEDVLPKGKKKSPA
FT                   KKKK"
FT   gene            28006..29085
FT                   /gene="prfA"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00125"
FT   CDS_pept        28006..29085
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="prfA"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00125"
FT                   /product="peptide chain release factor 1"
FT                   /note="COG0216 Protein chain release factor A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00125"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19560"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19560.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIKVLECLKRLEEVEKQISDPNIFSNPKEYSSLSKEHARLSEIK
FT                   NAHESLVATKKILQDDKLALSTEKDPEIVAMLEEGVLVGEEAVERLSKQLENLLIPPDP
FT                   DDDLSVIMELRAGTGGDEAALFVGDCVRMYHLYAASKGWQCEVLSTSESDLGGYKEYVM
FT                   GISGASVKRFLQYEAGTHRVQRVPETETQGRVHTSAVTVAVLPEPAEDDEEVFIDEKDL
FT                   RIDTFRSSGAGGQHVNVTDSAVRITHIPSGVVVTCQDERSQHKNKAKAMRVLKARIRDA
FT                   EVQKRAQEASAMRSAQVGSGDRSERIRTYNFPQNRVTDHRIGLTLYNLDRVMEGELDMI
FT                   TTALVTHVHRQLFGHEETA"
FT   gene            29069..29941
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00130"
FT   CDS_pept        29069..29941
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00130"
FT                   /product="N5-glutamine S-adenosyl-L-methionine-dependent
FT                   methyltransferase"
FT                   /note="COG2890 Methylase of polypeptide chain release
FT                   factors"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19561"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19561.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLLREASEYLLSRGIRFPQREAEDILMDLLEISSRSALHQAKL
FT                   SSEEQSLYWKRLRKRGDRCPTAYIHGKVHFLGVELQVTPQVLIPRQETEIFVEQIIGYL
FT                   QMHKEKTTFYDVCCGSGCIGLAVRKHCPHVRVTLSDISPEALAIAESNARSNALAVDFL
FT                   LGDLFDPFSFPADVLVCNPPYLSYKEFFESDPEVRCHEPWKALVGGVSGLEFYHRIATH
FT                   IHKILVSGGVGWLEIGSTQGEDVKQIFHAKGIRGRVLKDYAQLDRFFFLENQANDAVSS
FT                   GEVSGFSER"
FT   gene            29938..31284
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00135"
FT   CDS_pept        29938..31284
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00135"
FT                   /product="signal recognition particle, subunit FFH/SRP54"
FT                   /note="COG0541 Signal recognition particle GTPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00135"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19562"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19562.1"
FT                   /translation="MISSLSQKLSNIFSSLFTAKRVTEESISDSIREVRLALLDADVNY
FT                   QAVKDFIAKVKQKVVGEEVWKHVSPGQQFIKCLHEELSSSLASEQTAVSLRGCPAVILL
FT                   CGLQGAGKTTTCAKLADYFLREKKAKKVLVASCDLKRFSAVEQLEGLVKQTGADFFRRE
FT                   GNDPVDMAAEAVQHAKSQGYDLVLVDTAGRLHVDDALMDELVAIARVTSPCETLFVMNL
FT                   AMGQDAVVTAKAFDERLGLTGVVVSMADGDARAGAVLSVKSLLNKPIKFEGCGEKIKDL
FT                   RPFNAQSMAERILGMGDTISLVDKMRECISEEENKELEEKLTKATFTYEDFHKQILAFR
FT                   RLGPLRKIMNMMPSFGGAKPSDKDLEESEKQMKRNEAIILSMTPEERKELVELSMSRMK
FT                   RIAAGCGLTLGDVNQFRKQMMQSKKFFKGMTREKMEQMGKKMSGGNLWR"
FT   gene            31275..31625
FT                   /gene="rpsP"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00140"
FT   CDS_pept        31275..31625
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsP"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00140"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S16"
FT                   /note="COG0228 Ribosomal protein S16"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19563"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19563.1"
FT                   /translation="MALKIRLRQQGRKNHVVYRLVLADVESPRDGKYIELLGWYDPHSE
FT                   QNYQLKSERIFYWLNQGAELTEKAGALVKQGAPGVYAELMAKKVARRAVVRQKRRTYRQ
FT                   RLAARKAEAAAK"
FT   gene            31641..32699
FT                   /gene="trmD"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00145"
FT   CDS_pept        31641..32699
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trmD"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00145"
FT                   /product="tRNA (guanine-N(1)-)-methyltransferase/unknown
FT                   domain fusion protein"
FT                   /note="COG0336 tRNA-(guanine-N1)-methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00145"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19564"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19564.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIDILSLFPDYFASPLQATILGRAIKQGALSVRSRDIREFGLGK
FT                   WKQVDDSPYNGEGMLLMAEPVVQAIRSIRRKKSKVIYLSPQGQLLSAKKSRELASCSHL
FT                   VLLCGHYEGIDERALTAEVDEEISIGDYVLTNGCAAALVLVDALARFIPGVLGNQESAE
FT                   YDSLENGLLEGPQYTRPRVFEGESVPEVLLCGDHQKIADWRKQVSLERTRERRPDLYLQ
FT                   YFYGNSACLSTQEDLPRIEVVSPKTFSVVLEVQDLRKAKKFYSRMFGKECWDGDKLFLL
FT                   GKTSLYLQQTKETRGPTTVFIELETDHDFVRFLKRWEMLGGELGEQGTGGFPLRQVFDL
FT                   DGHIWVVSCVQK"
FT   gene            32725..33090
FT                   /gene="rplS"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00150"
FT   CDS_pept        32725..33090
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplS"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00150"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L19"
FT                   /note="COG0335 Ribosomal protein L19"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19565"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19565.1"
FT                   /translation="MGNLIKELQDEQCRTDLADFCVGDTIRVATNISEGGKERVQVFQG
FT                   TVMARKGGGAGETVSLHRVAYGEGMEKSFLLNSPKIVSIEVVKRGKVSRARLFYLRGKT
FT                   GKAAKVKELIGSRAAKK"
FT   gene            33154..33807
FT                   /gene="rnhB"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00155"
FT   CDS_pept        33154..33807
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rnhB"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00155"
FT                   /product="ribonuclease HII"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.26.4"
FT                   /note="COG0164 Ribonuclease HII"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00155"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19566"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19566.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSTVEQAMLFEEKSIFENQAIEQGYSQVAGIDEAGRGPLAGPVV
FT                   AGACILPRGKVFLGIDDSKKLTPKQRRYLYELLLEDPEVDCGVGVVSVERIDEINILEA
FT                   TKEAMVQAIASLRSTPDFLLVDGLFLPHKVPSLKIIKGDARSVSIAAASIIAKEYRDEL
FT                   MRKLHVEYPEYGFDKHKGYGTAAHLQALKHFGPCVYHRKSFSPVKESIQEGVCQ"
FT   gene            33798..34415
FT                   /gene="gmk"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00160"
FT   CDS_pept        33798..34415
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gmk"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00160"
FT                   /product="guanylate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.4.8"
FT                   /note="COG0194 Guanylate kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19567"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19567.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVKVISPFSQDGVQCFPKLFIISAPAGAGKTTLTHMLQREFPDA
FT                   FEKTVSSTTRSARPGEVHGVDYLFVSEDDFKQSLDREDFLEWVFLFGTYYGTSKAEISR
FT                   VLQKGKHCIAVIDVQGALALKKQMPAVTIFIQAPSQEELERRLNARDSEKDFQKKERLE
FT                   HSAVEIAAASEFDYVVVNDDLITAYQVLRSIFIAEEHRMSHG"
FT   gene            34408..34710
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00165"
FT   CDS_pept        34408..34710
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00165"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00165"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19568"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19568.1"
FT                   /translation="MARKDRLTNERLNKLFDSPFSLVNYVIKQAKNKIARGDVRSSNVA
FT                   IEALNFLDLYGIQSEYAERDDRERHLSATGERRREQGFGTSRRKDPSLYNWSDVK"
FT   gene            34710..36362
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00170"
FT   CDS_pept        34710..36362
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00170"
FT                   /product="methionyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.10"
FT                   /note="COG0143 Methionyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19569"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19569.1"
FT                   /translation="MESSRILITSALPYANGPLHFGHITGAYLPADVYARFQRLQGKEV
FT                   LYICGSDEYGIAITLNAELAGMGYQEYVDMYHKLHKDTFKKLGISVDFFSRTTNTYHPA
FT                   IVQDFYRNLQERGLVENQVTEQLYSEEEGKFLADRYVVGTCPKCGFDRARGDECQQCGA
FT                   DYEARDLKELRSKLTGAALSLRDTEHAYLHLERMKEDLLAFVQGIYLRPHMRNFVTDYI
FT                   EHLRPRAVTRDLSWGIPVPDLENKVFYVWFDAPIGYISGTMDWAASIGDPEAWKKFWLD
FT                   DTVTYAQFIGKDNTSFHAVIFPAMEIGQSLPYKKVDALVTSEFLLLEGFQFSKSDGNFI
FT                   DMDAFLETYSLDKLRYVLAAIAPETSDSEFSFQEFKTRCNSELVGKYGNFVNRVLAFAV
FT                   KNGCTELSSPQLEQKDLDFISKSQKLAKDAAEHYAQYSLRKACSTIMELAALGNGYFND
FT                   EAPWKLAKEGNWNRVRAILFCACYCQKLLALISYPIMPETALKILEMIAPHSLDLGSQD
FT                   PDRLQSLWTDSFFDYSEEKFSLKEPELLFTMVE"
FT   gene            complement(36502..38742)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00175"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(36502..38742)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00175"
FT                   /product="exodeoxyribonuclease V alpha chain"
FT                   /note="COG0507 ATP-dependent exoDNAse (exonuclease V),
FT                   alpha subunit - helicase superfamily I member"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00175"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19570"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19570.1"
FT                   /translation="MGCEEKLSGILELILPEDPLSDQTGYAFLRVPYKNSLVTVCGHLP
FT                   LSLFKIGSSVDLTGHWSVDASGALVFRFTSAATYSPDSGIIAYLNAQIKGVGPKLAQKI
FT                   VSTFREDTLTVLDSCPSKLVEVDGISPARCEDFSKQLQEQRDLRHALLFLQRHGIAIHY
FT                   GLRLYKKYQNQTIEKVCQDPFLLAKEMYGIGFKTADLIATCLGVPLNSPNRIVAGIQYS
FT                   LDELQEEGHTCYPLNDFIVLVEKLLNEEAPEEIIRKEEIRTQIHFLSRQKTVYVKELEQ
FT                   DTYIWSRQLFLAEQQIAIDIRRLLFSSKRIRSINTQEAILEVENLLDLKLEEKQKEALH
FT                   ASSSQKIHIISGGPGTGKSTITRAILSIFEKISSPKKIILAAPTGKAAKRMTEITGKRT
FT                   QTIHSLLQYDFKTLSFRKNHEDPIDCDLVIVDESGMIDTILLQRFLAALPDHAILILIG
FT                   DVHQLPSVGPGNVLKDLILSHHIEVTYLTKIFRQLQNSNIITNAHKVNQGEFPVLNSSS
FT                   GKKDFLFFQKEDPEEAIKHIIHLVSDFVPKKFGIFTKDIQVLAPMRKGVLGILNLNREL
FT                   KAALNPNKLFIQGKFHSFSTGDRVMQTRNNYNKEVFNGDIGYVTSIDLSTKSLIVCVDG
FT                   RYISYSQAELNDLIPAYATSIHKYQGSETSCIILPIHTSHYVMLYRNLLYTAITRGKKL
FT                   VILVGTKKAVAIAVRNNKVQHRCTGLQQAMHSLLNKPTPLFSPYTICRPSLG"
FT   gene            complement(38990..40012)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00180"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(38990..40012)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00180"
FT                   /product="drug/metabolite exporter family protein"
FT                   /note="COG0697 Permeases of the drug/metabolite transporter
FT                   (DMT) superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19571"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19571.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSPHPMSSSRNTPLGVFYSLLACFYWGMVFVIPSMLGNFADLDI
FT                   VLTRYSVFGICSLITILYKRSNIFKTVPFFLWKKGILWAFLINIAYYFGIAQAVRYSGS
FT                   AVTVIIAGLAPIAILFYSNIKKKMLSYSFLLSMSGIIVVGIILSNVSEFQSESSSSLPL
FT                   YLLGLGCVTAATSIWAGYIICNHDFLEQHSEISPDTWCHMLGISSLIICLPLIILGDTF
FT                   GITHVTRNFLFHTPLSERCLFIVLCSAMGIFSSSRAIAAWNKASLHLSTALLGALLIFE
FT                   PIFGWILSYLCKREMPSFQEGLGFFLMLGASLCLLLAQKKASEQETPSETLITTESDAN
FT                   "
FT   gene            40354..41127
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00185"
FT   CDS_pept        40354..41127
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00185"
FT                   /product="putative protein ligase"
FT                   /note="COG4285 Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00185"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19572"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19572.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRILVYSDRGVSPYYLRHTVRWLKQVAAPFQMEVCRVNGRFLIH
FT                   EPLWEETTQLLVIPGGADVPYHNVLHGLGTARIDNYVREGGCYLGICAGAYFGCAQFEF
FT                   LEPTGSLFVAKRDLGFFPGAANGPVYESAFSYTSSSGVLAAPLVFADFPGESFSLFNGG
FT                   CCFENAEHFPEICIEARYNNLLGKPAAIVSRRLDKGLVVLSGPHIEYLPEFCSLQEDNV
FT                   IQAREQIVAHSSSLEEYKQFLIHRLLSNVVEHVLY"
FT   gene            complement(41092..42303)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00190"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(41092..42303)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00190"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19573"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19573.1"
FT                   /translation="MFPIECHTLQTSFKQVLSLVAEKITTKAFVIFSVLFSLIIGFIAS
FT                   CGFLFAGPPAFIASGLCFALLVSVVSFFGCQKLIPYGIQHLMSYVKSIPSLSSSLIDFL
FT                   KTESKSISSLYPNPGLKECFKGASPKYKKFFFDHPEKLLSAAFTDWTPQIIPSDSGQPR
FT                   TIILSHSSLPFSLTLSTLDFETLHTHLIKSNALTCRVGYAHQLPSGNPVMREAKEGVLQ
FT                   QHYDTGNETFFISIQESKQLQQEELFKKLFSHYAQIIEHNLSNEILLLEPLKTPLHTPK
FT                   ARTLELLALFCALEQLRYTKVADWRTKKLAPIFPLGYEDFFTLFMKKQHYTLPGDVSNM
FT                   RILSPVRPVSETALTTIIISGLEEEDKLGLLGQVQPFLFDAEEAHPQRGESILIQNVLD
FT                   DITQ"
FT   gene            complement(42310..42666)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00195"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(42310..42666)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00195"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00195"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19574"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19574.1"
FT                   /translation="MESFFVLKIPFFLLNGVQDSPCLSLVLFYSFFPFTLNWFATLGGR
FT                   PTAPRNSVLIQLKLKKILSTTLVIQESPNTKKAPREYTVRGDFSKLLNFGIIEASEIRK
FT                   VPMKSALHCTLRED"
FT   gene            complement(42730..42801)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_t04667"
FT   tRNA            complement(42730..42801)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_t04667"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Asn"
FT   gene            complement(42865..43209)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00200"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(42865..43209)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00200"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG0008 Glutamyl- and glutaminyl-tRNA synthetases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19575"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19575.1"
FT                   /translation="MASKKQTSWFRYMEECVIRSWWLILCLLGGGFVYDRAISQLCTQE
FT                   LRLQQRMFHLKSHLKEALEKQQELSTHLASWDDPKVIELALIHKLGLVPKGYEKICFQN
FT                   SQKTKRNHRK"
FT   gene            complement(43231..43803)
FT                   /gene="dcd"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00205"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(43231..43803)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dcd"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00205"
FT                   /product="deoxycytidine triphosphate deaminase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.4.13"
FT                   /note="COG0717 Deoxycytidine deaminase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00205"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19576"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19576.1"
FT                   /translation="MGIKEDNWIRKMAIEEGMIEPFADSQVKLHPETGEKLISYGLSSY
FT                   GYDLRISREFKVFTNVYNSLVDPKCFTEDALISIVDDVCIIPPNSFALARSVEYFRIPR
FT                   NVLTVCIGKSTYARCGLIVNVTPFEPEWEGYVTIEISNTTPLPAKVYANEGIAQVLFFE
FT                   GDATCDVSYAERQGKYQKQQGITIPFV"
FT   gene            43891..44043
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00210"
FT   CDS_pept        43891..44043
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00210"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19577"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19577.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLYEKTQLFNAFVQRFFSLNSLLYREKEGLEIGESLLTSAAGGC
FT                   QNTIS"
FT   gene            44085..45089
FT                   /gene="ruvB"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00215"
FT   CDS_pept        44085..45089
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ruvB"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00215"
FT                   /product="Holliday junction DNA helicase RuvB"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.-"
FT                   /note="COG2255 Holliday junction resolvasome, helicase
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00215"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19578"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19578.1"
FT                   /translation="MTHKISVLHQDKKFDFSLRPKKLTEFCGQKQLKERLDLFLRAAVQ
FT                   RNEVPGHCLFYGPPGLGKTSLAHIMANTIGKGLVIASGPQLLKPSDLIGLLTGLQEGDI
FT                   FFIDEIHRMGKAAEEYLYPAMEDFKVDITLDSGPGARSVRLDLAPFTLVGATTRAGMLS
FT                   EPLRTRFAFTGRVDYYTDEDLVSILSRSSQLLAIEANQETLLEIARRARGTPRLANNLL
FT                   RWVRDFAQMREGNCINSAVAEKALAMLLIDNLGLNEIDIKLLSVMIDFYQGGPVGMKTL
FT                   AMAVGEDVRTLEDMYEPFLILKGLVQRTARGRVATPLAYEHLNRNPKDRWGEE"
FT   gene            45091..45903
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00220"
FT   CDS_pept        45091..45903
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00220"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG0646 Methionine synthase I (cobalamin-dependent),
FT                   methyltransferase domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19579"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19579.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLNLLVLLGVFCGVSGVGDADVKVSDALLQSILVEPKIRVLLL
FT                   SESTTALIEAKGAFSVFGDGELLRVSSQGQRCAAHALYGGIRWGENYPNVECLKIEPLD
FT                   GAASLFVNGIQYRGAIYIHRTDRSCLFIVNELAVEDYLKSTLSVKYLKELDKEALSACV
FT                   ILERTALYERLLAGNSHSFWHVNAQEDRYGGFGVTSQFYGVEEAVDWTSRLVLDNPEGL
FT                   VFNADYLLRANVDRLAIEGYNARQILEKFYKDADLVVIESWEDDCKGA"
FT   gene            complement(45965..47965)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00225"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(45965..47965)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00225"
FT                   /product="putative glycosyl hydrolase"
FT                   /note="COG1523 Type II secretory pathway, pullulanase PulA
FT                   and related glycosidases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00225"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19580"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19580.1"
FT                   /translation="MESLSVRSTIPLPLGAKKLSADRYRFSLFSSQAQQVTLVLLDPLS
FT                   EIHEIPLSSTDHRTGAIWHIEIAGISSEWSYAYKLRGTDLSSQKFATDSYIADPYSKNI
FT                   YSPQLFGSPKQEKDYAFSYLKHEDFDWEGDTPLHLPKENYFIYEMHVRSFTRDPSSQVS
FT                   HPGTFLGIIEKIDHLKQLGVHAVELLPIFEFDETVHPFKNQDFPHLCNYWGYSSVNFFC
FT                   PSRRYTYGADPCAPAREFKTLVKALHRAGIEVILDVVFNHTGFEGTSCPLPWIDLESYY
FT                   MVNDHGDLMNFSGCGNTVNTNTPTTLKWILDALRYWVQEMHVDGFRFDLASVFSRDPQG
FT                   VPLPLTPILQAISSDSILSETKLIAEPWDAGGLYQLGHFPSISTRWSEWNGCYRDHVKA
FT                   FLNGDAHQVSSFASRISGSHDIYPNGKPTNSINYICSHDGFTLYDTVAYNDKHNEENGE
FT                   YNRDGTSANYSYNFGCEGETTDPTICALRERQMKNFFLALFLSQGIPMIQSGDEYGHTA
FT                   YGNNNHWCLDTKINYFLWDRLAERKELFSFLCQVIALRKAYTELFNTSFLSEDTITWLN
FT                   TKGSPREWGADHYLAFELKHLNYSLFVAFYSGNERIEISLPKPRKEHLAYEKIVDSTTG
FT                   FFSQILSPKLSLEPYSSLVAISRRKTSLESR"
FT   gene            complement(48083..48586)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00230"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(48083..48586)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00230"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19581"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19581.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRQNAEENLKNFAKELKLPDVAFDQNNTCILFVDGEFSLHLTYE
FT                   EHSDRLYVYAPLLDGLPDNPQRRLALYEKLLEGSMLGGQMAGGGVGVATKEQLILMHCV
FT                   LDMKYAETNLLKAFAQLFIETVVKWRTVCSDISAGREPTVDTMPQMPQGGGGGIQPPPA
FT                   GIRA"
FT   gene            49052..49525
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00235"
FT   CDS_pept        49052..49525
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00235"
FT                   /product="single-stranded DNA-binding protein"
FT                   /note="COG0629 Single-stranded DNA-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00235"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19582"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19582.1"
FT                   /translation="MLFGYLVGFLAADPEERMTSGGKRVVVLRLGVKSRVGSKDETVWC
FT                   RCNIWNNRYDKMLPYLKKGSSVIVAGELSLESYVGRDGSPQASISVSVDTLKFNSGSSR
FT                   PDARGSDEGRQRANDNVSIGFDGESLDTDSALDKEVYAGFGEDQQYASEDVPF"
FT   gene            49866..51365
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00240"
FT   CDS_pept        49866..51365
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00240"
FT                   /product="leucyl aminopeptidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.11.1"
FT                   /note="COG0260 Leucyl aminopeptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19583"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19583.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLLYSQASWDKRSKADALVLPFWMKNSKAQEAAVVDEDYKLVYQ
FT                   NALSNFSGKKGETAFLFGNDHTKEQKIVLLGLGKSEEVSGTTVLEAYAQATTVLRKAKC
FT                   KTVNILLPTISQLRFSVEEFLTNLAAGVLSLNYNYPTYHKVDTSLPFLEKVTVMGIVSK
FT                   VGDKIFRKEESLFEGVYLTRDLVNTNADEVTPEKLAAVAKDLAGEFASLDVKILDRKAI
FT                   LKEKMGLLAAVAKGAAVEPRFIVLDYQGKPKSKDRTVLIGKGVTFDSGGLDLKPGKAMI
FT                   TMKEDMAGAATVLGIFSALASLELPINVTGIIPATENAIGSAAYKMGDVYVGMTGLSVE
FT                   IGSTDAEGRLILADAISYALKYCNPTRIIDFATLTGAMVVSLGESVAGFFANNDVLARD
FT                   LAEASSETGEALWRMPLVEKYDQALHSDIADMKNIGSNRAGSITAALFLQRFLEDNPVA
FT                   WAHLDIAGTAYHEKEELPYPKYATGFGVRCLIHYMEKFLSK"
FT   gene            51510..52067
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00245"
FT   CDS_pept        51510..52067
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00245"
FT                   /product="histone-like protein 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00245"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19584"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19584.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGVQKKCSTRKTAARKTVVRKPAAKKTAAKKAPVRKVAAKKTVA
FT                   KKATAKKAPVRKVAAKKTVARKTVAKKTVAARKPVAKKATAKKAPVRKAVAKKTVARKT
FT                   VAKKTVAARKPVAKRVASTKKSSIAVKAGVCMKKHKHTAACGRVAASGVKVCASAAKRK
FT                   TNPNRSRTAHSWRQQLMKLVAR"
FT   gene            52222..53166
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00250"
FT   CDS_pept        52222..53166
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00250"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG1466 DNA polymerase III, delta subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19585"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19585.1"
FT                   /translation="MGNSQNSIHITSTKDFVQYIERERFRVIVIGSSSLEDKDIFSELY
FT                   ISGRKSFFDGQRLLQQELLSWTDHFGLFASQETIGIYQAEKMSSSLQEFIIDYTRHPNP
FT                   NLTLFLFTNKAELFSSLSSKLSNALCLSLFGEYFAERDARIAQVLIKRSKESQLSCSLG
FT                   VAKIFVSKFPQTGLFEILSEFQKLICQMGDKESIEASDIQSFVEKKEAISLWKLRDALL
FT                   RKDRVAAHSLMRSLVSDMGEEPLAILNFLRSQYLLGLRAVAEQSKERKTQIFIAAGEPA
FT                   LLNGLNLFFHTESLIKNNFQDPMLSLEMLVSRL"
FT   gene            53261..53974
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00255"
FT   CDS_pept        53261..53974
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00255"
FT                   /product="SAM-dependent methyltransferase"
FT                   /note="COG0313 Predicted methyltransferases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00255"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19586"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19586.1"
FT                   /translation="MALYLLPNTLGSKRSEDLPFSVGEIVRNKIQGLIVESDRGGRLFL
FT                   SLWKVEEPHRFPLAVMSKNDTSVKACDFYLEPILKKQESWGVISDAGLPCIADPGAKLV
FT                   RRARTLGIPVHAVSGPCSITQALMLSGLPGQNFTFHGYLPQNPKERSRYLRSCSGKSHT
FT                   QICIETPYRNPYTFDALLDQLPDHGELCVAIDLMGDQEYVSMRSIAVWNQSSDIEEVCE
FT                   RLKKVPAIFLFITSF"
FT   gene            54065..55519
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00260"
FT   CDS_pept        54065..55519
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00260"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19587"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19587.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKKIIKERVSSSVPSTPSDQPADPTNPVTKMLFECKLSQNQGDA
FT                   SADVDAMVTTAHVKLDAKNQQVRQVAKGEEDQNVIVLSQLEGYLQKGSRSIAGLFLPTS
FT                   GGMMVGDINMGEHTIKGLPSSWGSAMFLGNEYAASVGIVQDVVGEYGARLDDLIERIDK
FT                   YAGSGDGSMDQLIKELGTPEEKTPSDQTPSVTLKNPAEAKWLLLSAKNAMTGTLRFEKK
FT                   QGALPITPDPTITNLKAGGLGTIGTATPTDKLQNIVSVADLTTILKDLQENAPSEGTGS
FT                   DVGSGSGSGTDSGSGGVAGVSVSAATTSTFPEWTGQEVPYLVEQSPDSGSGSPSVQNPL
FT                   KSSNADNYIKKDNGTYSLLRRGLYLITFAYELSTSSSNGVVTCTGTLTKKSDSTSAGGD
FT                   VAAQPTSGDAADPNPAEPSPAFSVVGSSDGKTVVGSAYILVPGDKALSEYTLTLALTPG
FT                   ENTGVSPTSATASKSYVAISYMGAGY"
FT   gene            55756..56283
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00265"
FT   CDS_pept        55756..56283
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00265"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00265"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19588"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19588.1"
FT                   /translation="MVDAYRICILLVWLAGALLVPDDDVGFSSGCESPSDPELPPELLL
FT                   FGLTYFSCNTDPVACTGICSVQDCPEASENFLVIGSRVVGVVGVGDGVADRLYFLEKVF
FT                   VIDAVVGPLVAGDDVASGVVSFGEDGGDSGVVSVFGGVTVSSREIGSVDVGVVLFGWFQ
FT                   VPCMEKVRIPVF"
FT   gene            57803..57937
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00270"
FT   CDS_pept        57803..57937
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00270"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19589"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19589.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLGVCVLPSAIVAVVGLHVPLTDKTSRPAVFTFRFSCDEVSKH"
FT   gene            complement(59042..60178)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00275"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(59042..60178)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00275"
FT                   /product="coproporphyrinogen III oxidase"
FT                   /note="COG0635 Coproporphyrinogen III oxidase and related
FT                   Fe-S oxidoreductases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00275"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19590"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19590.1"
FT                   /translation="MNGKTPLALYIHIPFCSKKCHYCSFYTIPYKEELMRSYCEAVIKE
FT                   GLKKLAPLRCSHYIDTVFFGGGTPSLVPPALIQDILVALEAQHATEITLEANPENLSLE
FT                   YIQALALTSINRISIGVQTFNDPLLKLLGRTHSSSKAIEAFMLCSQYGFSNVSADLIYG
FT                   LPTQSISDFIVDLHQAISLPIQHISIYNLTIDPHTSFYKHRKRILPSIADDDSLAEMAL
FT                   AAEELLENQGFTRYELASYAKNQAASKHNTYYWTAKPFLGLGVSASQYLHGIRSKNLSR
FT                   ISHYLRAAHQHLPTLESMEELPPNERIKETLALRLRLCDPIPFGVFPQELVDEILMHPS
FT                   IGSLFTKDDKAFSLNKKGRLFHDSIAEEIMASSFSFSK"
FT   gene            complement(60168..60614)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00280"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(60168..60614)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00280"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19591"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19591.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSERLKKLESELHDLTQWMQLGLVPKKEIERHQEEIRLLESKIL
FT                   EEKERLQLLKESGEIKEYVTPRRTPAKTIYPDGPSVSDVEFVESSDTEVDLDAGDTIEI
FT                   DLGDEAREESGNELEYSSEDDEDPFSDRNRWRRGGIIDPDANEW"
FT   gene            60946..63663
FT                   /gene="sucA"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00285"
FT   CDS_pept        60946..63663
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sucA"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00285"
FT                   /product="2-oxoglutarate dehydrogenase E1 component"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.4.2"
FT                   /note="COG0567 2-oxoglutarate dehydrogenase complex,
FT                   dehydrogenase (E1) component, and related enzymes"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00285"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19592"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19592.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSDFARHVHSSDIDWIESLFERFEKHEPMDSSWKYFFEGYQVGK
FT                   TEGSPTESSHDQVFTSLQEKKAHSLLMIYRYYGYLQGQVSPISSSEESSLVTEKVRNFD
FT                   PQEEIPSLGLLPQSYVRIADFIQVLKEKYCRSIAVETLNCSPEIQEYIWKLMEGEKPSL
FT                   TKEVLLARYRDVKRAVAFEEFLQVKFTGQKRFSLEGGESLVPMLEHLIACGVKQGINRY
FT                   VMGMPHRGRLNVLANIFGKPYRQIFMEFEDAPQIRGLETVGDVKYHKGYVANRPEQNVM
FT                   MALLPNPSHLESVDPVVEGAVAAIQHQGEAGKEQACLAVLMHGDAALAGQGVVYETFQL
FT                   SGIPGYSTEGTVHIVVNNQMGFTAQPRESRSTPYCTDIAKMMGIPVFRVNGEDILACLQ
FT                   VMEYAIHIRERFHCDVIIDLCCYRKYGHNESDDPFVTAPFLYEEIKKKKQGSELFKEIL
FT                   LHHPEWNISSDELERIDTEIAHVLNQEYASLKDPGVERLDKKECMHCTRMAAGELLVDN
FT                   VDTSLDKEALFDLSAKLCDIPEHFSPHAKIRSLLNKRMSMADGAIGYDWGMAEEVAFAS
FT                   LLQEGFSLRLSGQDSIRGTFSQRQLVWTDVQTGDTFSPLYHLSPSQGSVELYNSPLSEY
FT                   AVLGFEYGYAQQAEKTLVIWEAQFGDFSNGAQIIFDQYISSGIQKWDLHSDVIVLLPHG
FT                   YEGQGPEHSSARIERYLQLASDWNFQVVLPSTPVQYFRILREHTKRDLSLPLIIFSPKM
FT                   LLRHPQCVSSIAEFGMKGGFKPFLEDENPNYHAKVLVLCSGKIYYDYRASLPKDLECRF
FT                   ACIRVESLYPLYLEDLLVLISKYTEVHHYVWLQEEPQNMGAFSYFALATDEIFPSKLQC
FT                   VCRPRSSSTATGSASLSQKELSTLMETLFSIGRE"
FT   gene            63667..64764
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00290"
FT   CDS_pept        63667..64764
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00290"
FT                   /product="dihydrolipoamide succinyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.61"
FT                   /note="COG0508 Pyruvate/2-oxoglutarate dehydrogenase
FT                   complex, dihydrolipoamide acyltransferase (E2) component,
FT                   and related enzymes"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19593"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19593.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIEVRIPNIAESISEVTISALLIPSGDLVQENQGILEIESDKVN
FT                   QLIYAPCSGRVEWSVSVGDTVAVGSVVGIISEAEKSQDTAPIHEQMPFSLVEQESDAQI
FT                   IAFPSSVRQDPPAEGKTFVPLKEIQPASSDHRESRESMSAIRKTISRRLVQSLHDSAML
FT                   TTFNEIHMGPLIALRKERQEDFVAKYGVKLGFMSFFVRAVVDSLKKYPRVNAYIEDNEI
FT                   VYRHYYDISIAIGTDRGLVVPVIRNCDQLSSGEIELQLADLASRAREGKLAIHELEGGG
FT                   FTITNGGVYGSLLSTPIINPPQVGILGMHKIEKRPVVREDAIVIADMMYVAMSYDHRII
FT                   DGKEAVGFLVNVKEQLEQPELLLKM"
FT   gene            complement(64793..65524)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00295"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(64793..65524)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00295"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG1496 Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00295"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19594"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19594.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLPSEALRKQTFPELEYLPIRHGIFPKQDDKEEASQVSDEVISS
FT                   SLGGNDFCNARQVHGTSVRYVTPKTPKRAPADGLFTTTLLLSLHIYHADCQAAIFYDPE
FT                   NHVIANVHAGWRGLVGNIYAVTVRLLKKTFNTRPQDLIVAISPSLGPDMAVYPDYKRLF
FT                   PSSFFPLMPKENHLDFRAVARKQLLSEGLSSNHIFISERCTCSESNTFFSFRSWKSRHQ
FT                   QDPSAIRSRKNNVTAVLLLPR"
FT   gene            complement(65533..67341)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00300"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(65533..67341)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00300"
FT                   /product="4-hydroxy-3-methylbut-2-en-1-yl diphosphate
FT                   synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.17.7.1"
FT                   /note="COG0821 Enzyme involved in the deoxyxylulose pathway
FT                   of isoprenoid biosynthesis"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19595"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19595.1"
FT                   /translation="MATPCIQNAFRRKTLPVRIGDLFVGSEHSIKIQSMTTTATTDVDG
FT                   TVRQICALQEWGCDIVRVTVQGLREVHACEHIKDRLIQQNISIPLVADIHFFPQAAIHV
FT                   VDCVDKVRINPGNYVDKRNMFTGKIYSDEQYAHSLEHLMNKFSPLVEKCKRLGKAMRIG
FT                   VNHGSLSERVTQRYGNTIEGMVYSALEYAEVCVAMDYHDVIFSMKSSNPKVMVAAYRSL
FT                   AYELDQREWSYPLHLGVTEAGSGTAGIVKSAVGIGTLLSEGLGDTIRCSLTGSPINEIP
FT                   ICIDLLKQTTELSERWGEADNPFAIHSSKQLGTRNTLNTPPWGNVYGLLINLTDVQLLM
FT                   AEPIELLQCLGIDTTTGKIDPTTPEGVVVPKAMRSSPIVSEIEKHLLVFNKEDVPILNP
FT                   MNEEEWLSEETLSAPFVYFEVTDIHTARRFFSLRQHSTQPVCLSFSLDPHLSKNEAIID
FT                   LSARLGALLLDGLGSCVLLDFVDIKLSRTLGFLILQSANIRSVTVEYVSCPGCGRTLFD
FT                   LLAVSQRIRERTQHLPGGLKIAVMGCIVNGPGEMADADFGYVGSKPGMIDLYVKHKCVK
FT                   SCIPIENAEEELVQLLKEHGVWKEPE"
FT   gene            complement(67493..68596)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00305"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(67493..68596)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00305"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00305"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19596"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19596.1"
FT                   /translation="MFTSLSAIQNAIRPSCRLPVLTPRRTLITSLASGIILGLAGCVVG
FT                   VLASFPALIAVSAVILGVSLFALGLFLCRYVCPPKIVSRRPSTELPAEPTPELPEIKRP
FT                   KPIAPPPPDFIPPRPLRRTIGEMLFGWNCIGSIRQMPFFLANDKTPLSFRNPSARFRAW
FT                   NIPSTHTIFVSTSGQFSSLRMQSNLPAAIANATQSAAFAKRGQGGLGVNDAFPAVLTDK
FT                   CWEESKPDSGILLPGECSSATWEDKNHLVPCWDEETKTYNKPLLFIQMLAPKASMYQDD
FT                   SKSCYEITLQAYTACFEEAIRCGCRMIQIPLIAAFGDFVPRALSKRPKWIESAKLSLLH
FT                   AVEKTAKKHASKDLVIVLTNIPQPVNL"
FT   gene            complement(68676..68951)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00310"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(68676..68951)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00310"
FT                   /product="ferredoxin"
FT                   /note="COG0633 Ferredoxin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19597"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19597.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKLIISADDENQEFHLEDGSSIAEVCEHSGVPLACTEGVCGTCV
FT                   IEVLEGADNLSDFSEAEYDFLGDPEDSNERLACQCCIKGGCVKITF"
FT   gene            complement(68989..69063)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_t04669"
FT   tRNA            complement(68989..69063)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_t04669"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Pro"
FT   gene            69133..70950
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00315"
FT   CDS_pept        69133..70950
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00315"
FT                   /product="type III secretion system protein"
FT                   /note="COG1298 Flagellar biosynthesis pathway, component
FT                   FlhA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00315"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19598"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19598.1"
FT                   /translation="MQNILRTSSCRYMFLLGIRSVWNRVAVVNNFRGSSWKIVAIPSCI
FT                   LFTLIFHLPRWLIDFGVCTNLACSLSIIFWVFSLRSSASARIFPSLLLYLCLLRLGLNL
FT                   ASTRWILSSGWASPLIFALGNFFSLGSIPVALTVCLLLFLVNFLVITKGAERIAEVRAR
FT                   FSLEALPGKQMSLDADIAAGRIGYSRASVKKSSLLEESDYFSAMEGVFRFVKGDAIMSW
FT                   VLLGVNILAALFLGRATHVGDLWLTVLGDALVSQIPALLTSCAAATLIAKVGEKESLAQ
FT                   HLLDYYEQSRQSFLFIALILCGMACIPGAPKALILGFSVLLFLGYKNPSSGETLLFQKE
FT                   RVEFVLPDEGVGNPANLYKDARNQIYQELGVVFPEAIVVRHVTGSSPRLIFSGQEVALR
FT                   ELSCPAILESIRQLAPETISERFVTRLVDEFREHAFLSIEEILPLKISENSLIFLLRAL
FT                   VRERVSLHLFPKILEAIDVYGSQPKNSQELVECVRKYLGKQIGLSLWNRQDVLEVITID
FT                   SLVEQFVRDSQEKVVLDLNEKVVAQVKHLLRVGEGNFRAIVTGSETRKELKRIVDPYFP
FT                   DLLVLAHSELPEEIPITLLGAVSDEVLLS"
FT   gene            71058..71819
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00320"
FT   CDS_pept        71058..71819
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00320"
FT                   /product="RNA polymerase sigma factor sigma-28"
FT                   /note="COG1191 DNA-directed RNA polymerase specialized
FT                   sigma subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19599"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19599.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTHDLADTWQLYWSTKEIHHRDVLIESYLPLVKNVAHRLASGMP
FT                   SHVKMEDLYALGVEGLIRAVERFDPEKSKRFESYALFIIKAAIIDGLRKQDWVPRSVYQ
FT                   RANRLADAMDSLRQTLGKEPTDGELCEYLNISQQELSHWFSSSRPALVLSLHDDFSCQD
FT                   DDEGLALEERIADERAETGYDVIRKKEAISILTEALLALDEKERQVMALYYYDDLVLKE
FT                   IGKILGVSESRVSQIHSKALLKLRGTLSSLL"
FT   gene            71978..73216
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00325"
FT   CDS_pept        71978..73216
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00325"
FT                   /product="tyrosyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.1"
FT                   /note="COG0162 Tyrosyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00325"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19600"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19600.1"
FT                   /translation="MQQLIDNLKKRGILDNSSAGLESLTVPVSAYLGFDPTAPSLHIGH
FT                   WIGICFLRRLAAYGITPVALVGGATGMIGDPSGKSVERSLLDQAQVLDNSKKIAATLAS
FT                   YLPGIRIVNNADWLGSLSMVDFLRDVGKHFRLGSMLAKDVVKQRVYSEEGISYTEFSYL
FT                   LLQSYDFAHLFKEHNVVLQCGGSDQWGNITSGIDYIRRRGLGQAYGLTYPLLTDSKGKK
FT                   IGKTESGTIWLDPALTPPYELFQYFLRLPDQEISKVMRTLTLLDNEEIFALDERLTSDP
FT                   QAVKKYIAEVIVKDVHGSEGLAQAQAATESFFASKGKSITEAELVALVESGVGVKVARA
FT                   DLIGKRWLDIVVELGFCSSRGQARRLIQQRGLYINQEPLADEQSILDGTQLCFDRYVLL
FT                   SQGKRKKQVIDLN"
FT   gene            73226..74668
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00330"
FT   CDS_pept        73226..74668
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00330"
FT                   /product="6-phosphogluconate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.44"
FT                   /note="COG0362 6-phosphogluconate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19601"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19601.1"
FT                   /translation="MAPNTDIGLIGLAVMGKNLVLNMVDHGFSVSVYNRSPAKTEEFLK
FT                   DHGESGALQGFTTIQEFVQSLKRPRKIMIMIKAGAPVDEMIASLLPFLEEGDILIDGGN
FT                   SYYLDSEQRYVDLKKEGILFVGMGVSGGEEGARKGPSIMPGGNIDAWPAIAPIFQSIAT
FT                   QVDGRPCCSWIGTGGAGHFVKAVHNGIEYGDIQLICETYEILKTRLNLSLEQIGNIFFE
FT                   WNQTDLNSYLIGAAAAVLIAKDENGNAIASTILDVAGQKGTGRWVAEDAIKAGVPMSLI
FT                   IESVLARYLSTWKEVRTKAAQEFPGIPLLCQPPQEASAFIEDVREALYAAKIISYAQGF
FT                   MLLKQVSQDKGWDLNLGELALIWRGGCIIQSAFLDKIHQGFENSPEAHSLILQDYFKKV
FT                   LFDSETGFRRAVLHAIGSGVAIPCLSSALSFYDGYRTVDSPLFLVQGLRDYFGAHGYER
FT                   RDCPRGEFYHTDWLETKKTFRV"
FT   gene            complement(74729..76537)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00335"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(74729..76537)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00335"
FT                   /product="GTP-binding protein LepA"
FT                   /note="COG0481 Membrane GTPase LepA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00335"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19602"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19602.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPYKIENIRNFSIIAHIDHGKSTIADRLLESTSTIEQREMREQL
FT                   LDSMDLERERGITIKAHPVTMTYEYEGETYELNLIDTPGHVDFSYEVSRSLAACEGALL
FT                   IVDAAQGVQAQSLANVYLALERDLEIIPVLNKIDLPAAQPEAIKKQIEEFIGLDTSNTI
FT                   ACSAKTGQGIPEILESIIRLVPPPKPPQETELKALIFDSHYDPYVGIMVYVRVISGEIK
FT                   KGDRITFMATKGSSFEVLGIGAFLPEATLMEGSLRAGQVGYFIANLKKVKDVKIGDTVT
FT                   TVKHPAKEPLEGFKEIKPVVFAGIYPIDSSDFDTLKDALGRLQLNDSALTIEQESSHSL
FT                   GFGFRCGFLGLLHLEIIFERISREFDLDIIATAPSVIYKVVLKNGKTLFIDNPTAYPDP
FT                   ALIEHMEEPWVHVNIITPQEYLSNIMSLCMDKRGICLKTDMLDQHRLVLSYELPLNEIV
FT                   SDFNDKLKSVTKGYGSFDYRLGDYKKGAIIKLEILINDEAVDAFSCLVHRDKAESKGRS
FT                   ICEKLVDVIPPQLFKIPIQAAINKKIIARETIRALAKNVTAKCYGGDITRKRKLWDKQK
FT                   KGKKRMKEFGKVSIPNTAFVEVLKME"
FT   gene            complement(76723..78309)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00340"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(76723..78309)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00340"
FT                   /product="ADP,ATP carrier protein"
FT                   /note="COG3202 ATP/ADP translocase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19603"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19603.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQTAEKPFGKLRSFLWPIHMHELKKVLPMFLMFFCISFNYTILR
FT                   DTKDTLIVTAPGSGAEAIPFIKLWLVVPSAVVFMLIYAKLSNILNKQALFFAVLSPFVV
FT                   FFALFPVVIYPCRHILHPTAFADTLQSILPSGFMGFIAMLRNWTFAVFYVLSELWGSVM
FT                   LSLMFWGFANEITKISEAKRFYALFGVGANVALLISGPAIIWSSKLRASLGEGVDPWGV
FT                   SLYFLMAMFLCSCAIIAACYWWMNRYVLTDPRFYNPAELKAKKSKPKMSMGESFSYLLR
FT                   SPYMLLLALLVICYGICINLVEVTWKSQLKMQFPNPNDYSAFMGNFSFWTGVVSVFVML
FT                   FIGGNVIRRFGWLTGALVTPIMVLVTGAVFFALVIFRDHATGLVAALGTTPLMLAVVVG
FT                   AIQNILSKSTKYALFDATKEMAYIPLDQEQKVKGKAAIDVVAARFGKSGGSLIQQGLLV
FT                   VCGSIGAMTPFLAVALFAIIMVWLTSATKLNKLFLAASAAKEQELAEAAAAEKEASSAA
FT                   KESAPAIEGVS"
FT   gene            78461..78613
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00345"
FT   CDS_pept        78461..78613
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00345"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00345"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19604"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19604.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSTQGAQEGGIKNGRNPTFRKRVYHQRSRKAIEKGCMLNKQKGS
FT                   LRMSL"
FT   gene            complement(78660..79136)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00350"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(78660..79136)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00350"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19605"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19605.1"
FT                   /translation="MATAQITIQEEIEQLITKAISKVGGSKENDLCRYLPGPTGGYMHH
FT                   FTLKKMKNSAPEQLLKMLKTFVIDSITPRSISPKPRAPRGSKKRRDFVNFTKTDIERVL
FT                   ELARQVGDKDLLARFSPKKPLPSLKRELIRSIRNNIVSTELWNAYVEALSQPTE"
FT   gene            79795..80775
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00355"
FT   CDS_pept        79795..80775
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00355"
FT                   /product="ABC transport protein, solute binding component"
FT                   /note="COG0803 ABC-type metal ion transport system,
FT                   periplasmic component/surface adhesin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00355"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19606"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19606.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFFHTRKYKLILRGLLCLAGCFLMNSCSSSRGNQPADESIYVLS
FT                   MNRMICDCVSRITGDRVKNIVLIDGAIDPHSYEMVKGDEDRMAMSQLIFCNGLGLEHSA
FT                   SLRKHLEGNPKVVDLGQRLLNKNCFDLLSEEGFPDPHIWTDMRVWGAAVKEMAAALIQQ
FT                   FPQYEEDFQKNADQILSEMEELDRWAARSLSTIPEKNRYLVTGHNAFSYFTRRYLSSDA
FT                   ERVSGEWRSRCISPEGLSPEAQISIRDIMRVVEYISANDVEVVFLEDTLNQDALRKIVS
FT                   CSKSGQKIRLAKSPLYSDNVCDNYFSTFQHNVRTITEELGGTVLE"
FT   gene            80768..81547
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00360"
FT   CDS_pept        80768..81547
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00360"
FT                   /product="rRNA methylase"
FT                   /note="COG1121 ABC-type Mn/Zn transport systems, ATPase
FT                   component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19607"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19607.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRDNAIAWSVEDLCVNYDHSDVLCHITFSLPAGAMAAIIGPNGA
FT                   GKSTLLKASLGLIRASSGQSLFFGQRFSKVHHRIAYMPQRASVDWDFPMTVLDLVLMGC
FT                   YGYKGIWNRISTDDRQEAMRILERVGLEAFANRQIGKLSGGQQQRAFLARSLMQKADLY
FT                   LMDELFSAIDMASYQMVVDVLQELKSEGKTIVVIHHDLSNVRKLFDHVILLNKHLVCSG
FT                   SVEECLTKEAIFQAYGCELELLDYTLKLSRGKYQGSC"
FT   gene            81548..82903
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00365"
FT   CDS_pept        81548..82903
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00365"
FT                   /product="MntB"
FT                   /note="COG1108 ABC-type Mn2+/Zn2+ transport systems,
FT                   permease components"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00365"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19608"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19608.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSCIFQDTIFLSSFLAVSLICMTTALWGTILLVERQPLLSESLS
FT                   HACYPGLLIGALLSYKVPAFSDSLWVIIFFGCLASVLGCLGISFLEKKLAMHKDSALCL
FT                   VLVSFFGVGVILVSYVKDCCPLLYNKINAYLYGQAATLGYTEAKLALIIFCLSAVVLWW
FT                   WYRQISVAIFDREFAYSCGLRTRTAELVVLVFISLVIVSGVRSVGILLISAMFVAPPLS
FT                   ARQLSDRLSTILILSSIFGGICGALGCYFSVAFTCQTVVEGKPISIILPTGPLVVFFAG
FT                   VLVFLCLIFSWKTGWITRYFRRKWFLFSRDEEHLLKIFWYLREQNTYQVGMRDFVRSRK
FT                   YQEYFGDKVFPRFRMFLLCKKGLVSCSEHQWSLTDKGLARAAKLVRAHRLWESYLVSQL
FT                   DFNKNEVHHFAEEMEHVLTDELDSTLSQMLQDPDYDPHQREIPKRTRKSDGC"
FT   gene            82893..83849
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00370"
FT   CDS_pept        82893..83849
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00370"
FT                   /product="ABC transport protein, membrane permease"
FT                   /note="COG1108 ABC-type Mn2+/Zn2+ transport systems,
FT                   permease components"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19609"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19609.1"
FT                   /translation="MVASISPYYGVSFLEFFLVFFSRLFSGKLFYDHLYIDDIQVIVFF
FT                   AIAVSCSVVGTFLVLKKMAMYANVVSHTILFGLVCVCLFTHQLIHLSMQALTIAAVSTT
FT                   LLTGASIHFIRNVFKVAEEASTALVFSLLFSASLLLLVFLTRNAHVGTELVIGNADALA
FT                   KTDILPIFLVLLINLGISYCFFSSFVCVSFDTIFAFSLGIRIRLVDYLIMLLLSASIVG
FT                   AFKAVGVLMSLAFLLIPGLIAKLIASSVQEMMVYSMVFGGLAALIAPALSRSILSIYGI
FT                   GLSTSGLAVGLLLVFYVVMLVFVCSKRAIMLRQKLDK"
FT   gene            83876..85015
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00375"
FT   CDS_pept        83876..85015
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00375"
FT                   /product="1-deoxy-D-xylulose 5-phosphate reductoisomerase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.267"
FT                   /note="COG0743 1-deoxy-D-xylulose 5-phosphate
FT                   reductoisomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00375"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19610"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19610.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHLALIGSTGSIGRQVLQVVRSIPDTFIIETLAAYGRNQEALIS
FT                   QIREFNPRVVAVREETTYKELRKLFPHIEILLGEEGLVSVATEPSVTMTIVASSGIDAL
FT                   PAVIAAIRQKKTIALANKESLVAAGELVTTLARENGVQILPIDSEHNALFQCLEGRDSS
FT                   TIKKLLLTASGGPLRNKSKEELQKVSLQEVLRHPVWNMGPKITVDSSTLVNKGLEIIEA
FT                   FWLFGLEAVEIEAVIHPQSLVHGMVEFCDGTILSVMNPPSMLFPIQHVLTFPERSPAIG
FT                   PGFDFLSNRTLEFFPIDEDRFPSVHLAKRVLLEKGSMGCFFNGANEALVHRFLAGEISW
FT                   HQIVPKLQALVDQHRVQSCLSLEEILSVDAEARARAQEC"
FT   gene            85211..87070
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00380"
FT   CDS_pept        85211..87070
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00380"
FT                   /product="putative protease"
FT                   /note="COG0750 Predicted membrane-associated Zn-dependent
FT                   proteases 1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19611"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19611.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIIYFVLAALALGFLILIHELGHLLAAKAVGMSVESFSIGFGPA
FT                   LVRKKMGSVEYRIGAIPFGGYVRIKGMDRNDKDNSGDKEKTVYDIPEGFFSKSPWKRIF
FT                   VLAAGPLANLLVAIFVFGILYFSGGRTKSFSEYTSIVGWVHPSLEQQGLHAGDQIFFCN
FT                   GQPYSGHKMAFSSSLLERKLSLQGQHPAYFSESEAFSLEAPFNPNMEGVPCLGASYLLY
FT                   RGSDPLPEKSPLVDAGLSEGDRLVWMDGLLVFSGAQVSQMLNEKQSFLRVKRQGKVVFV
FT                   RQARVLAGDLTLTPYFKNELIDCQYEAGLKGKWASLYTLPYIINGDGFVESKVKLLNDE
FT                   RVSLDYNLELGDKIVAVDGIPVMSNADILRLVQDHRVSLIFQRMSPEQLTVLEQKAADQ
FT                   AFINSYDMDDLLRVAESVGEEREVSRLGDYRLVTRVQPRPWAHIYSEALLDKQRALASK
FT                   FRDEQERRYYLERIEAEKQRISLGIPLKDLAVQYNPDPWVLMEESVSDSLKTVKALGMG
FT                   RVSPQWLSGPVGIVRILHTGWSVGIPEALAWIGLISVNLAVLNLLPIPVLDGGYILLCL
FT                   WEILSRRRLNMRLVEKALVPFMILLVLFFVFLTLQDLSRVFVG"
FT   gene            complement(87017..87994)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00385"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(87017..87994)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00385"
FT                   /product="exported protein"
FT                   /note="COG0596 Predicted hydrolases or acyltransferases
FT                   (alpha/beta hydrolase superfamily)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00385"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19612"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19612.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNFLLTILFLLMGTSLLADPSVIQTLTSGVAGVNSIREEKESVV
FT                   CVHAFLRSYGSLKPIGRVLEKENYDVFIWNYETRKFTLEKHAEHLVRLLNKIAELKPGI
FT                   PINFVTHSVGGVIVRVALAHPDCPEEAKKGKAVLMAPPNAGSTLARRYSRSSLVQFVFG
FT                   RKLGMQLLTYSPEHMLNVAKMPSSVDVLVLSGTKKSKFLLFQLEEDNDGKVCVTETRLD
FT                   TPHQNYIIDANHTYIITNKTSLFLMREFLRNGSRSSALTQVPEEIEASIQQSPKADVNK
FT                   EKSKDIYVIHCLGAHPYSLYGFPKSRTSPNENSRKVLEGQEYKK"
FT   gene            complement(88152..89249)
FT                   /gene="recF"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00390"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(88152..89249)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="recF"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00390"
FT                   /product="recombination protein F"
FT                   /note="COG1195 Recombinational DNA repair ATPase (RecF
FT                   pathway)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19613"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19613.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVLSLFLKDFRNYTDLRLELGPEMNSIFGLNAQGKTNLLEALYI
FT                   LSLGRSFRTSRLTDAIRFGASHFFIEAVFSHKEVFHTLSIQVDKKGKKILFDGAPITKL
FT                   SELVGLFPVILFSIKDIAIIEGSPSERRRFLDLLLAQASDKYTEHISLYHKALDQRNAS
FT                   IKAQNQKAISAWNSPLIAYGSLVAFLRNECTKKLNTIFQTLWDNTLKETLSLRYESSLI
FT                   TEESPTLNDIASNYYEQLRIANTKDLDLGYTMVGPHRDELLLTINDLPVAKFSSEGQKH
FT                   SLLAVLRFAECVYLQEEFCIHPLLCMDDIHACLDQQRLDQLLQLSNSLGQVVTTSTICP
FT                   DHRSTTSCIFHVTQAQVSLVAPQSL"
FT   gene            complement(89249..90349)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00395"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(89249..90349)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00395"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III subunit beta"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.7"
FT                   /note="COG0592 DNA polymerase sliding clamp subunit (PCNA
FT                   homolog)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00395"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19614"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19614.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFVISRNELGNLIKKVQNVVPQSTPIPVLTHVLIESCNDELVFM
FT                   ATDLTVSTRCVVKAKVYESGSVTIPSRRFFQLIRELTEANIEVAAHSGEMATITSGSSC
FT                   FRLLSMGKEDFPMLPDMQNALRFTLDSERLKDMFQRTSFAVSREESRYVLTGVLLSIAN
FT                   GTMTVVGTDGKRLAKIDTEISLDPSFSGDYIIPIKAVEEIIRMSSEDVQSTIFLDQTKI
FT                   AVECGNTLLVTKLLSGEFPDFSPVISTHSSVQLDLHREELISLLKQVALFTNESSHSVK
FT                   FSFSPGELTLTANCTKVGEGKVSMAVNYTGETLEIAFNPFFFLDILKHSRDELVQLGIS
FT                   DSYNPGIITDSTRSLFVIMPMRLHDD"
FT   gene            90629..91084
FT                   /gene="smpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00400"
FT   CDS_pept        90629..91084
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="smpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00400"
FT                   /product="SsrA-binding protein"
FT                   /note="COG0691 tmRNA-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19615"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19615.1"
FT                   /translation="MGVKEIVSNRKAFHHYEVLETLDAGIVLTGTEIKSLRDHGGNLGD
FT                   AYVTISKGEAWLLQSSIALYRFGNINNHEERRKRKLLLHKYEIHKLDARISQKGLTVVP
FT                   LSFFFSKGFVKVRIGCCRGKKAHDKRQSIIEREKNRELAAAMKRSYR"
FT   gene            complement(91062..92012)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00405"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(91062..92012)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00405"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG1477 Membrane-associated lipoprotein involved in
FT                   thiamine biosynthesis"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00405"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19616"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19616.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKFFASYLLILAPFFLQSCSAPSRTTLEGVRMTIPYRIVFGEAL
FT                   SPDAFQQAQKEIDRVFDHIDQTFNNWNPLSEISRINRTTKQTPIPLSPALFAFLCEIDH
FT                   FHAFSDGRFDPTLGALKSLWLLHLKSHTIPSQELQHLYKHSSGWHLISLDKTQQTLRKL
FT                   SPLVQLDLCGTVKGFAVDLLGTACAQFCQNYYVEWGGEIKTKGKHPSGRSWAVASSATP
FT                   EILHLHDHAIATSGSQYQRWHVDNKTYTHILDPLTGTPLEDSSHPILAVSVINESCAFA
FT                   DAMATALTTFSSKQEALDWANKKHLCAYITDKNVS"
FT   gene            complement(91982..92845)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00410"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(91982..92845)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00410"
FT                   /product="bifunctional 5,10-methylene-tetrahydrofolate
FT                   dehydrogenase/ 5,10-methylene-tetrahydrofolate
FT                   cyclohydrolase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.5.1.5"
FT                   /note="COG0190 5,10-methylene-tetrahydrofolate
FT                   dehydrogenase/Methenyl tetrahydrofolate cyclohydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19617"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19617.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLKGAPAADHILATIKENIRACSKAPGLAVVLIGNNPASEIYVN
FT                   MKIKRATDLGMVSKSYRKPSDATLSDILALIHQLNNDENIHGILVQLPLPKHLDAQAIL
FT                   STITPDKDVDGLHPVNVGKLLLGETDGFIPCTPAGIVELCKYYEIPLHGKHVVILGRSN
FT                   IVGKPLAALLMQRHADTNASVTLLHSQSEHLTEITRTADILISAIGVPLFVNKEMIAEK
FT                   TVIMDVGTSRIPAANPKGYILVGDVDFNNVVPVCRAITPVPGGVGPMTVAMLMRNTWES
FT                   FLRHTS"
FT   gene            complement(92963..93358)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00415"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(92963..93358)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00415"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00415"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19618"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19618.1"
FT                   /translation="MYFAPLIVTTFYSQPKERVLLWAMLSGLLCDIGSTCFMGIQAFLY
FT                   VSTSLILYKTQRFFIKERWISFPLISALFSLTFYFLSYPVLAFFNRPLCLYNTALLADL
FT                   QHVLMVDLPYGALLSLLAHKKSFTPQI"
FT   gene            93683..93976
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00420"
FT   CDS_pept        93683..93976
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00420"
FT                   /product="late transcription unit B protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19619"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19619.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKRSSRKLAQVIGRKTGNYFPASIEGETKKEHKHHYSTASKEKK
FT                   SLRKRAKEFDVLVHSLLDKHVPQNSDQVLIFTYQNGFVETDFHNFGRYSVKL"
FT   gene            94339..96021
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00425"
FT   CDS_pept        94339..96021
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00425"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00425"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19620"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19620.1"
FT                   /translation="MSISGSGNVSPATPDFDPSILMGRQAASAHAAKEASGASKATETS
FT                   AAEQQALISSGTELDYVTDLQQSEGKYKKTLDKTSKSPKTKLKGNFSKVRAGTKGFLTG
FT                   FGTRASRISARKAENNGEGMSMIPSQMEYVKKKGNRVSPEMQNFYLGASGLWSPTSDVS
FT                   SITENCLGATALSTTPLLTTMQDPVSIEHLSSGEITALASFNPNVRTASLNEQTINAWT
FT                   EARLGGEMVSTLLDPNIETSSLLRRAPTVSNEGMVDVSHMGNQTTSLSMEGLVNTVVDD
FT                   PASAEEEKKTGELSLEEMAAMAKMMAALLSSGQGMAVFIASSTPSSGLTQFPEPKFSGT
FT                   IPHYFSKKEDNETIWGLDSQIGSIAFDTRRENNASPLPTTSLHEEASYRFPVGEAPLDV
FT                   NEIPFAVQHSTVFSEETANTEQALIQNESLGEIPVSAEVVGQDTVSSAYQFPSHLGMAV
FT                   LASVPLSTEDYKTAVEHRKGPGGPPDPLIYQYRNVAVDPAIIFQSPSPFSVSSRFSVQG
FT                   KPEAVAVYNDDQEEAAGGNRDSDEGKDQEQDKTRETEDAGGDS"
FT   gene            96018..96500
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00430"
FT   CDS_pept        96018..96500
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00430"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19621"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19621.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIIPFDPYGSMAFQAIAKDPQERKNGSISEKISEEIARNEALRM
FT                   ALLAIADQEDKEKKQKHRFKILTKKQTRILLGQLRHFRLDFQKLQAGVVIEWSWDDKSE
FT                   RSKSLGSRITRKSKKTICISAAAAQAIAHAAEAWVIARNEGILEMTLSLFQHKDNE"
FT   gene            complement(96514..97599)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00435"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(96514..97599)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00435"
FT                   /product="phosphatidylcholine-hydrolyzing phospholipase D
FT                   (PLD) protein"
FT                   /note="COG1502
FT                   Phosphatidylserine/phosphatidylglycerophosphate/cardiolipi
FT                   n synthases and related enzymes"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00435"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19622"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19622.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKTKHLISKIMFSLVSLFVGGFLLKAPAPTQSADTFQTLIESKE
FT                   PVIFTKQCGDNVTQILCDAIDSAKKDIFLSIYDLSAPAITTSLKKQVSARIPVCIHYQR
FT                   ISKNAEFSQSPYLTLGEHPPMHRKLMHQKTMAIDGELAWIGSANFTLASLEKSANLIIG
FT                   LKSAEICHFIKTQTSGRCFINNQLIEYFSFDGGSSAALETVLHHIRSAKESIQVGMFAL
FT                   TLPQIIAELNAAQNCGVDVVILVDKGYKSFTVQQIKQLEHPSLSIYEKVTPYQLHHKFG
FT                   IFDKKTLITGSVNWSENGFLINTEDMIVIENLTEKQQSKIQAIWEGLVRECALYYSPDQ
FT                   EEKEKDPLIIPFPPSEKKQAA"
FT   gene            complement(97769..99508)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00440"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(97769..99508)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00440"
FT                   /product="putative decarboxylase"
FT                   /note="COG0043 3-polyprenyl-4-hydroxybenzoate decarboxylase
FT                   and related decarboxylases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19623"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19623.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSLRSLVDYLRSQHELIDIHVPVDPHLEIAEIHRRVVEREGPAL
FT                   LFHQVKGSPFPVLTNLFGTRRRVDLLFPDLSSDLFEQIIHLLSSPPSFSSLWKHRSLFK
FT                   RGISALGMRKRHLRPSPFLYQDAPNLSQLPMLTSWPEDGGPFLTLPLVYTQSPENGVPN
FT                   LGMYRMQRFDKETLGLHFQIQKGGGAHFFEAEQKKQNLPVTVFLSGNPFLILSAIAPLP
FT                   ENVPELLFCSFLQNKKLSFVEKHPQSGHPLLCDSEFILTGEAVAGERRPEGPFGDHFGY
FT                   YSLTHDFPIFKCNCLYHKKDAIYPATVVGKPFQEDFFLGNKLQELLSPLFPLIMPGVQD
FT                   LKSYGEAGFHALAAAIVKERYWKEALRSALRILGEGQLSLTKFLWITDQSVDLENFPSL
FT                   LECVLERMNFDRDLLILSETANDTLDYTGSGFNKGSKGIFLGVGAPIRSLPRRYRGPSL
FT                   PGISQIGVFCRGCLVLETSLQQLDIPALLKEPHLADWPLVILVEDLSSALSSTKEFIWR
FT                   TFTRSSPATDLHIPVSQITNHKVSYTPPMILNALMKPPYPKEVEADEATQNLVSSRWHS
FT                   YFP"
FT   gene            complement(99634..99903)
FT                   /gene="rpmB"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00445"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(99634..99903)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmB"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00445"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L28"
FT                   /note="COG0227 Ribosomal protein L28"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00445"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19624"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19624.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKKCALTGRKPRRGYSYAIRGISKKKKGIGLKVTGRTKRRFFPN
FT                   MMTKRLWSTEENRFLKLKISAAALRLVDKLGLDQVVARAKSKGF"
FT   gene            complement(100052..101635)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00450"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(100052..101635)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00450"
FT                   /product="4-alpha-glucanotransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.1.25"
FT                   /note="COG1640 4-alpha-glucanotransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19625"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19625.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSLSQSRRIIQQSSIRKIWNQIDTSPKHGVCVPLFSLHTQESCG
FT                   IGEFLDLIPMIDWCISCGFQILQILPINDTGSCSSPYNSISSIALNPLHLSISALPYKE
FT                   EVPAAETRIREMQQLSQLPQVHYEKVRSMKRDFFQEYYRVCKQKKLTDHPDFYAFCEQE
FT                   KYWLHPYALFRSIREHLDNLPINHWPTTYTDLSQITEHERTFAEDIQFHSYLQYLCFQQ
FT                   MTQVREHANCKSCLIKGDIPILISKDSCDVWFYRHYFSSSESVGAPPDLYNAEGQNWHL
FT                   PIYNMKTLQQDNYLWWKERLRYAENFYSLYRLDHVVGLFRFWVWDESGCGRFEPHDPKN
FT                   YLAQGQDILSHLLTSSSMLPIGEDLGTIPSDVKRMLESFAVCGTRIPRWERNWEGNGAY
FT                   TPFDQYDPLSVTSLSTHDSSTLASWWKESPQESKLFAQFLGLPYSSTLSLHNHTEILKL
FT                   SHKTSSIFRINLINDYLALFPDLISKTPRYERINLPGTISKNNWVYRVKPSIEDLSSHS
FT                   KLNSLLEALF"
FT   gene            complement(101639..102079)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00455"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(101639..102079)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00455"
FT                   /product="type III secretion chaperone"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00455"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19626"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19626.1"
FT                   /translation="MQNQFEQLLTELGTQINSPLTPDSNNACIVRFGYNNVAVQIEEDG
FT                   NSGFLVAGVMLGKLPENTFRQKIFKAALSINGSPQSNIKGTLGYGEISNQLYLCDRLNM
FT                   TYLNGEKLARYLVLFSQHANIWMQSISKGELPDLHALGMYHL"
FT   gene            complement(102117..103382)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00460"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(102117..103382)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00460"
FT                   /product="low calcium response E"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19627"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19627.1"
FT                   /translation="MTASGGAGGLGSTQTVDVARAQAAAATQDAQEVIGSQEASEASML
FT                   KGCEDLINPAAATRIKKKEEKFESLEARRKPTADKAEKKSESTEEKGDTPLEDRFTEDL
FT                   SEVSGEDFRGLKNSFDDDSSPDEILDALTSKFSDPTIKDLALDYLIQTAPSDGKLKSAL
FT                   IQAKHQLMSQNPQAIIGGRNVLLASETFASRANTSPSSLRSLYFQVTSSPSNCANLHQM
FT                   LASYLPSEKTAVMEFLVNGMVADLKSEGPSIPPAKLQVYMTELSNLQALHSVNSFFDRN
FT                   IGNLENSLKHEGHAPIPSLTTGNLTKTFLQLVEDKFPSSSKAQKALNELVGPDTGPQTE
FT                   VLNLFFRALNGCSPRIFSGAEKKQQLASVITNTLDAINADNEDYPKPGDFPRSSFSSTP
FT                   PHAPVPQSEIPTSPTSTQPPPP"
FT   gene            complement(103400..105526)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00465"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(103400..105526)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00465"
FT                   /product="low calcium response protein D (predicted to be
FT                   part of the TTSS apparatus)"
FT                   /note="COG4789 Type III secretory pathway, component EscV"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00465"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19628"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19628.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKLLNFVSRTFGGDAALNMINKSSDLILAMWMLGVVLMIILPLP
FT                   PAMVDFMITINLAISVFLLMVALYIPSALQLSVFPSLLLITTMFRLGINISSSRQILLH
FT                   AYAGHVIQAFGDFVVGGNYVVGFIIFLIITIIQFIVVTKGAERVAEVAARFRLDAMPGK
FT                   QMAIDADLRAGMIDATQARDKRSQIQKESELYGAMDGAMKFIKGDVIAGIVISLINIVG
FT                   GLVIGVTMKGMTMAQAAHIYTLITIGDGLVSQIPSLLISLTAGIVTTRVSSDKDTNLGK
FT                   EISSQLVKEPRALLLSAGATLGIGFFKGFPLWSFALMAVLFAVLGILLITKKNSPGKKG
FT                   GASSTTTVGAADGAAASGENSDDYALTLPVILELGKDLSKLIQQRTKSGQSFVDDMIPK
FT                   MRQALYQDIGIRYPGIHVRTDSPSLEGNDYMILLNEVPYVRGKIPPNHVLTNEVEENLS
FT                   RYNLPFITYKNAAGLPSTWVSTDALTILEKAAIKYWSPLEVIILHLSYFFHRNSQEFLG
FT                   IQEVRSMIEFMERSFPDLVKEVTRLIPLQKLTEIFKRLVQEQISIKDLRTILESLSEWA
FT                   QTEKDTVLLTEYVRSSLKLYISFKFSQGQSAISVYLLDPEIEEMIRGAIKQTSAGSYLA
FT                   LDPDSVNLILKSMRMTITPTPPGGQPPVLLTAIDVRRYVRKLIETEFPDIAVISYQEVL
FT                   PEIRIQPLGRIQIF"
FT   gene            complement(105526..106608)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00470"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(105526..106608)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00470"
FT                   /product="type III secretion system protein"
FT                   /note="COG1377 Flagellar biosynthesis pathway, component
FT                   FlhB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19629"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19629.1"
FT                   /translation="MGEKTEKATPKRLRDARKKGQVAKSQDFPSAITFIVSMFLTFSLA
FT                   SFFAEHLGSFLVSIFKTAPQNHDPHLAVYYLKNCLILILTVSLPLLGAVGFVGLLIGFL
FT                   IVGPTFSTEVFKPDLKKFNPIDNLKQKFKVKTFIELLKSIFKISGAALILYIVLKNRVE
FT                   LVIETAGIPPLVTAQVFKEILYKAVTSIGIFFLVVAVIDLVYQRHSFAKELKMEKFEVK
FT                   QEFKDTEGNPEIKGRRRQIAQEIAYEDTSSQIKHASAVVSNPKDIAVAIGYMPEKYKAP
FT                   WIIAMGVNLRAKRIIAEAEKYGVPIMRNVPLAHQLLDEGKELKFIPETTYEAVGEILLY
FT                   ITSLNAQNLENKNINQFDNL"
FT   gene            106865..107965
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00475"
FT   CDS_pept        106865..107965
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00475"
FT                   /product="GTP-dependent nucleic acid-binding protein EngD"
FT                   /note="COG0012 Predicted GTPase, probable translation
FT                   factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00475"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19630"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19630.1"
FT                   /translation="MKMGQTECGIVGLPNVGKSGLFNALTGAQVASCNYPFCTIDPNVG
FT                   IVPVIDPRLETLARISQSQKIIYADMKFVDIAGLVKGAASGAGLGNRFLSHIRETHAIA
FT                   HVVRCFDNDDITHVSGKIDPEEDIAVINLELVLADFSSATSVREKLGKQAKGKKDIGQL
FT                   LPLLDRVVDHLESGNPVRTLSLSLEEKVLLKPYPFLTGKPMLYIANIDEDSLTDLDNPY
FT                   VQKVREIAKREEANVVPICVKLEEEILSLPLEERQDFLHSLGLQESGLNRLVASAYHTL
FT                   GLISYFTTGPQETRAWTISKGATAAEAAGEIHSDIQRGFIRAEVVTMEDIVAYDGRAGA
FT                   REAGKLRAEGRDYIVQDGDIMLFLHN"
FT   gene            complement(107974..108879)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00480"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(107974..108879)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00480"
FT                   /product="bifunctional riboflavin kinase/FMN
FT                   adenylyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.26"
FT                   /note="COG0196 FAD synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19631"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19631.1"
FT                   /translation="MMQMDLFYSLLPSSNPVESVTIGFFDGCHLGHQALLSFLTKFPSK
FT                   SGVITFSQHPEHTLSNSPPETITSLEERVQLLAGCGIDYLAVLPFNQEIANQEAEPFIQ
FT                   SIYKTLRPSRIVLGYDSRLGKGGLGTAQTLRPFAASLGISLEEVPPLQIEGTIVSSRKI
FT                   RQFLRKKDLCSAEKFLGRPFSYTGKVAHGRGIGASFGYATINLPLTHSLLPLGVYTCTI
FT                   VIEGFSYAGVMNLGMAPTMQRHQLCLEAHILDFSEDLYDKSITVIPEQFLREEKLFSSK
FT                   DELVLAIQEDIRQARLNKNR"
FT   gene            complement(108836..109561)
FT                   /gene="truB"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00485"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(108836..109561)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="truB"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00485"
FT                   /product="tRNA pseudouridine synthase B"
FT                   /note="COG0130 Pseudouridine synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00485"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19632"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19632.1"
FT                   /translation="MELATESIEGVLLVDKPQGRTSFSLIRSLVRLIGVKKIGHAGTLD
FT                   PFATGVMVMLIGRKFTRLSDIMLFEDKEYAAVAHLGTTTDTYDCDGKIVGRSKKVPTMD
FT                   EVLTCTSYFQGEIQQVPPMFSAKKVQGKKLYEYARQGLSIERRFATVTVNLRLVKYEYP
FT                   RLHFVVQCSKGTYIRSIAHELGNMLGCGAYLEELRRLRSGSFSIDQCIDGNLLDEPGFD
FT                   VSPYLRDANGLILQPAPVL"
FT   gene            complement(109599..109970)
FT                   /gene="rbfA"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00490"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(109599..109970)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rbfA"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00490"
FT                   /product="ribosome-binding factor A"
FT                   /note="COG0858 Ribosome-binding factor A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19633"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19633.1"
FT                   /translation="MAENRRMKKVNAMLREAIAKVILKDVKHPKISNRWITITRVSLSR
FT                   DLQSACVYVSIMPHENSQEETLAALKASAGFIAFQASKDLVLKYFPDLNFYVEDIFSPQ
FT                   DHIESLLLKIAEQDKKTNP"
FT   gene            complement(109977..112655)
FT                   /gene="infB"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00495"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(109977..112655)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="infB"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00495"
FT                   /product="translation initiation factor IF-2"
FT                   /note="COG0532 Translation initiation factor 2 (IF-2;
FT                   GTPase)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00495"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19634"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19634.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKVKLTKNLKLKIKNAQLTKAAGLDKLKQKLAQAGSSDTKNSPA
FT                   SKAQTKEKSSKKTAGTPAPAPEVDSGATESTARRIRAKDRSSFAAEPTVTTALPGDASH
FT                   LTLDAIPAMKAPEITSVTQKEQTLGECTDTSSVQQEEKKESSEETSPERVEETLIIRTR
FT                   TEPKSVVSIKPKFGPTGKHINHLLAKTFKAPAKETKAASTEETTQQQPRQNDAASYNNK
FT                   QQPSGTSSRPASSAPSYRRESTNNNNNAKRGSERDRSKRSDESVKAFTGRDRYGLNEGS
FT                   SEEDKWRKKRVHKTKKQAEEHVVQCPAHIKIALPITVKDLAAEMKLKASELIQKLFIHG
FT                   MTYVVNDVLDSQTVVEYIGLEFGCTIEIDSSAKEKLCLLENAVRDEVNATDPEKLIIRS
FT                   PIVAFMGHVDHGKTTIIDALRQSNMAASEAGAITQHTGAFKCTTPVGEITVLDTPGHEA
FT                   FSAMRARGAEVCDIVVLVVAGDEGIKEQTIEAIEHAKGANITIVVAINKCDKPNFNVET
FT                   VYRQLAELDLLPEAWGGSIATINTSAKTGEGLQDLLEMLALQAEILELKADPSARARGL
FT                   VIESELHKGLGAVATVLVQNGTLHLGEALVFNDCYGKVKTMHDEHNQLLQSATPSTPVL
FT                   ITGLSAIPKAGDPFIVVKNEKVAKEIISARLAGQQRSAALQKKRPNFDAVLQNKKTLKL
FT                   IIKADVQGSIEALAHSILNIRSEKVDVEILSSEVGDISESDIRLASASKATVIGFHTSV
FT                   ESHAEPLIKNLNVKVCLFDIIYHAVDAIKEIMTGLLDPIAEEKNLGAAEIKATFKSSQL
FT                   GTIYGCLVTEGTIVRNQKIRIIRDKEVLWKGSLSSLKRLKEDVKEVKKGMECGILLDNY
FT                   QQAQVGDILQCYEVIYHPQKL"
FT   gene            complement(112612..113916)
FT                   /gene="nusA"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00500"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(112612..113916)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nusA"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00500"
FT                   /product="transcription elongation factor NusA"
FT                   /note="COG0195 Transcription elongation factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19635"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19635.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKDLVAIFDYMEREKGIQRSTIVGAIESALKIAAKKTLRDDANV
FT                   SVSINPRTGDIEVFCEKQIVEKCQNPSKEIPLDKAREYDPDCQIGQYMDVPFISDQFGR
FT                   IAAHAARQIIGQKLRHAERDVIYEEYRHRKNEIISGVVKSFARGANLVVDLGKVEGLLP
FT                   ARFYPKTEKHKVGDKIYALLYEVQESENGGAEVILSRNHPEFVKQLFVQEVPELEEGSV
FT                   EIVKIAREAGYRTKMAVRSSNPQTDAVGAFVGMRGSRIKNIIRELNDEKIDVVNYSPVS
FT                   TELLQNLLYPVEIQKIAILEDDKVIAIIVQDSDYATVIGKRGINARLISQILGYELEVQ
FT                   RVSEYNKLLEIQRLQLAEFEDPRLDQPLEVEGINTLIVQNLEHAGYDTIRKILLASASE
FT                   LASVPGISLELAYKILEQVSKYGEGKVDEKPQVED"
FT   gene            complement(114034..115743)
FT                   /gene="rpsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00505"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(114034..115743)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00505"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S1"
FT                   /note="COG0539 Ribosomal protein S1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00505"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19636"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19636.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKQADYTWGAKKNLDTIACLPEDVKQFKDLLYAMHGFTATEEEP
FT                   TSEVHPGAILKGTVVDISKDFVVVDVGLKSEGVIPMSEFIDSSEGLTVGAEVEVYLDQT
FT                   EDDEGKVVLSREKATRQRQWEYILAHCEEGSIVKGQITRKVKGGLIVDIGMEAFLPGSQ
FT                   IDNKKIKNLDDYVGKVCEFKILKINVDRRNVVVSRRELLEAERISKKAELIEQITIGER
FT                   RKGIVKNITDFGVFLDLDGIDGLLHITDMTWKRIRHPSEMVELNQELEVIILSVDKEKG
FT                   RVALGLKQKEHNPWEDIEKKYPPGKRVRGKIVKLLPYGAFIEIEEGIEGLIHVSEMSWV
FT                   KNIVDPNEVVNKGDEVEVVVLSIQKDEGKISLGLKQTKHNPWDNIEEKYPIGLRVTAEI
FT                   KNLTNYGAFVELEPGIEGLIHISDMSWIKKVSHPSELFKKGNTVEAVILSVDKESKKIT
FT                   LGVKQLTPNPWDEIEAMFPVGSDISGVVTKITAFGAFVELQNGIEGLIHVSELSEKPFA
FT                   KIEDVLSIGDKVSAKVIKLDPDHKKVSLSIKEFLVHGGDAGHDAEEESSDRD"
FT   gene            115988..117043
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00510"
FT   CDS_pept        115988..117043
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00510"
FT                   /product="thioredoxin reductase"
FT                   /note="COG0492 Thioredoxin reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19637"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19637.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVVCGKSRVGYSSFFCKSREPFSCVFKALLSKFILGVPMTHAKL
FT                   VIIGSGPAGYTAAIYASRALLTPVLFEGFFSGIAGGQLMTTTEVENFPGFPEGVLGHQL
FT                   MDLMKTQAQRFGTQVLSKDITAVDFSVRPFVLKSGKETFTCDACIIATGASAKRLSIPG
FT                   AGDNEFWQKGVTACAVCDGASPIFRDKDLFVVGGGDSALEEAMFLTRYGKRVFVVHRRD
FT                   TLRASKVMVNKAQANEKIFFLWNSEIVKISGDTLVRSIDIYNNVDETTTTMEAAGVFFA
FT                   IGHQPNTAFLGGQVALDENGYIITEKGSSRTSVPGVFAAGDVQDKYYRQAITSAGSGCM
FT                   AALDAERFLEN"
FT   gene            117049..117408
FT                   /gene="acpS"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00515"
FT   CDS_pept        117049..117408
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="acpS"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00515"
FT                   /product="4'-phosphopantetheinyl transferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.8.7"
FT                   /note="COG0736 Phosphopantetheinyl transferase (holo-ACP
FT                   synthase)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00515"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19638"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19638.1"
FT                   /translation="MFGVGIDIIEIDRIRKSYQTYGDRFLKKIFTEGERVYCFSKSNPY
FT                   ASLAARFAAKEAVAKALGTGIGKLLKWKEIEMCRDSRQPQVVVPEALLCSLGVKRVLLS
FT                   VSHSREYATAVAIAE"
FT   gene            118004..118465
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00530"
FT   CDS_pept        118004..118465
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00530"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19639"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19639.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRLFQHILCFLEEDPSFVDVPQELSFVNEAFSGSMRWEVGRMLG
FT                   SLLLLLGIFGGGCLLFRRFLRSRGHLPSGNSSIKILDQRVLASKTSIYVIKVANKTLVV
FT                   AERGERVTLLSEFPPNTDLNELIQKDQKKPSTPRGEMLSGFLKQFKEKK"
FT   gene            118500..119396
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00535"
FT   CDS_pept        118500..119396
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00535"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG0561 Predicted hydrolases of the HAD superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00535"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19640"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19640.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLQKLLVTDIDGTITHQSHLLHDRVVKALHQYYDSGWQLFFLTG
FT                   RYFSYAYPLFQNFSVPFLLGSQNGSSVWSSTDKEFIYFRSLSRDFLYVLEKYFEDLDLI
FT                   ACIESGASNRDVYFRKGLGKTSQELKAILDAVYFPTPEAARLLVDVQGHLSEEFSYEDF
FT                   AIAKFFGEREEVKKIMDRFIQSPEVSSQVTMNYMRWPFDFKYAVLLLTLKDVSKGFAVD
FT                   QVVQTFYKENKPFIMASGDDANDIDLLSRGDFKIVIQMAPEEMHGLADFLAPPAKDFGI
FT                   LSAWEAGELRYKQLVNP"
FT   gene            complement(119386..120282)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00540"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(119386..120282)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00540"
FT                   /product="enoyl-(acyl carrier protein) reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.1.10"
FT                   /note="COG0623 Enoyl-[acyl-carrier-protein] reductase
FT                   (NADH)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19641"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19641.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKIDLTGKIAFIAGIGDDNGYGWGIAKMLAEAGATILVGTWVPI
FT                   YKIFSQSLELGKFNASRELSNGELLTFAKIYPMDASFDTPEDIPQEILENKRYKDLSGY
FT                   TVSEVVEQVKKHFGHIDILVHSLANSPEIAKPLLDTSRKGYLAALSTSSYSFISLLSHF
FT                   GPIMNAGASTISLTYLASMRAVPGYGGGMNAAKAALESDTKVLAWEAGRRWGVRVNTIS
FT                   AGPLASRAGKAIGFIERMVDYYQDWAPLPSPMEAEQVGAAAAFLVSPLASAITGETLYV
FT                   DHGANVMGIGPEMFPKD"
FT   gene            120520..122490
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00545"
FT   CDS_pept        120520..122490
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00545"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00545"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19642"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19642.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFGIGSACSSLWSRLCGSSGSEGNSEEGVTSSGSDAASGSGAAS
FT                   AVCQQPTSSASTEGNGPSVQIPMVGTYSANVQSLVNQGHGGRGFVNRCYQKYSASGVSL
FT                   TSISIGGGDSVDGPLPSVVITQQPQGSGSSARGAGSLQMGAVLSGMSTLTGNSIFDLFG
FT                   ESQITNLIGDAVDGTSTSSSPLRDATKGASTADLIALFLALGGSGSQGVNSPLVATLLS
FT                   RYSLSGSLDTKEIQELLEALKKLQTAAPTLDGARPGLGECCTHLCGALSSSSNPIVSAV
FT                   GIAGTGLTELLMLAAKSQRVRRGAVLCHDACKPCCTSACGYPSCGCADGEGGCGSFGAL
FT                   VCSCAELWCCQESPTEEANLEEYARKLEALEVAVGSTTFMLGLHNLGISFSDLVKGNVP
FT                   NLPTPEQLETACKEAVSSLGKLMMRMTQEKWLLRLCSCAGILDNPFWKGAICSGLAGGT
FT                   YMLPLQDLTSRVKVVTSSGNKQEAENLDLELLLPALSSLHVTGTEEDCDDEGQGLNTDQ
FT                   LTMLLCKFCSVLSAAIGNEHIPIWLTPKQMTEILCVCMVMSGISIVGGPSNQSTEYQEF
FT                   QRVVMQESLTHLRSSLRASKRTNNRTRAEVRKLVVKYTSQSAFLTLLEGLRDPNSKESK
FT                   DLMRECFASWAQKAGVQSSSI"
FT   gene            complement(122603..123514)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00550"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(122603..123514)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00550"
FT                   /product="pseudouridine synthetase family protein"
FT                   /note="COG0564 Pseudouridylate synthases, 23S RNA-specific"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19643"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19643.1"
FT                   /translation="MQEFIGTADRQIRLSSFLRTSLPHLPKKTILESVRYHGCRVNGRI
FT                   ERFESYKLQPGDRVSLQIIEHSSPQLLWEDEHLCIYNKPAKQTSEDLAHQLNVHLVHRL
FT                   DRDTSGCILFAKHAKASSLITQLFKNREIDKRYIALVFGQPRQESGIITTYTAPCYRRI
FT                   GAVLFGNTDQNSGKITITKWEILTRYPKYTLLLCRPVTGRTHQIRLHMKTIGHPIVGDV
FT                   DYGNQEQPKNVVRTLLHAASLAFISPFSNEKIEVSSLTPSQDPYPFYADFSLKPLKKPP
FT                   INKVVLIQVVLEAKDSVSKRIV"
FT   gene            123561..124667
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00555"
FT   CDS_pept        123561..124667
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00555"
FT                   /product="putative DNA glycosylase"
FT                   /note="COG1194 A/G-specific DNA glycosylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00555"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19644"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19644.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRTAFFQDKKCFPLEALRSWFLESKRSFPWRDSPTPYRVWVSEV
FT                   MLQQTRAEVVVPYFLKWMERFPTLQDLAQARESDVVQLWEGLGYYSRARNLLAGARVIT
FT                   EIFGGEIPNDLALLSSIKGIGSYTANAILAFAFKQKNPAVDGNVLRVMSRLFAIEESID
FT                   RMNTRREITGLCESLLPDQDPQVIAESFIELGARICKKQPLCEQCPLRSFCTAYRQGTM
FT                   EQYPVRNTRAAISRLFRAVVIVLYKDQVLMTKREEKEIMAGLYEFPYYQLPKEDCCDIE
FT                   KITHLVQKDYGETLHFVSSLPSQKQAFTRYRVTLFPHVFYTKYSLPNSYTLAELSSLPS
FT                   SSGHRRIKETFLVEYHKSLEKDGKLFWR"
FT   gene            124721..125476
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00560"
FT   CDS_pept        124721..125476
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00560"
FT                   /product="Acr family transporter"
FT                   /note="COG0327 Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19645"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19645.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVSDLLNILNELLHPEYFSDYGPNGLQVGNAQTAIRKVAVAVTA
FT                   DLATIEKAIACEANVLLVHHGIFWKGMPYSITGILYQRMQRLMEGNIQLIAYHLPLDAH
FT                   TTIGNNWKVARDLGWEQLESFGSSQPSLGVKGVFPEMEVHDFISQLSAYYQTPVLAKAL
FT                   GGKKRVSSAALISGGAYREISEAKNQQVDCFITGNFDEPAWSLAHELAIHFLAFGHTAT
FT                   EKVGPKALAQYLKGAGLESVVFLDTDNPF"
FT   gene            complement(125489..126277)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00565"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(125489..126277)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00565"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00565"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19646"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19646.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKLIKSAFLIACCIVGYFWIKKESIVEQWLSQQLHAQVTVGNIS
FT                   PGLSKTKIRHLCIHNPLSSDKYPYAVEIEYVSLKYSIVTMILSKKIDISDVILQGTSLT
FT                   VFPCEGSSKTNWSFFWDSFINHSNELTKFHSSQFESSVDTIPVFIKRCLCTNTRVSGIK
FT                   NNYKEIPTTPVPSLEFRGSLSCSPLPTLGETARALLYLIVEESFYHANVSGDIARPLSK
FT                   QARAYFNSSLSDYSYLKKRGTFPSNLTNELEGFMKELLFR"
FT   gene            complement(126405..128039)
FT                   /gene="groEL"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00570"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(126405..128039)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="groEL"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00570"
FT                   /product="chaperonin GroEL"
FT                   /note="COG0459 Chaperonin GroEL (HSP60 family)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19647"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19647.1"
FT                   /translation="MVAKNIKYNEEARKKIQKGVKTLAEAVKVTLGPKGRHVVIDKSFG
FT                   SPQVTKDGVTVAKEVELADKHENMGAQMVKEVASKTADKAGDGTTTATVLAEAIYTEGL
FT                   RNVTAGANPMDLKRGIDKAVKVVVDQIRKISKPVQHHKEIAQVATISANNDAEIGNLIA
FT                   EAMEKVGKNGSITVEEAKGFETVLDVVEGMNFNRGYLSSYFATNPETQECVLEDALVLI
FT                   YDKKISGIKDFLPVLQQVAESGRPLLIIAEDIEGEALATLVVNRIRGGFRVCAVKAPGF
FT                   GDRRKAMLEDIAILTGGQLISEELGMKLENANLAMLGKAKKVIVSKEDTTIVEGMGEKE
FT                   ALEARCESIKKQIEDSSSDYDKEKLQERLAKLSGGVAVIRVGAATEIEMKEKKDRVDDA
FT                   QHATIAAVEEGILPGGGTALIRCIPTLEAFLPMLTNEDEQIGARIVLKALSAPLKQIAA
FT                   NAGKEGAIIFQQVMSRSANEGYDALRDAYTDMLEAGILDPAKVTRSALESAASVAGLLL
FT                   TTEALIAEIPEEKPAAAPAMPGAGMDY"
FT   gene            complement(128077..128385)
FT                   /gene="groES"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00575"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(128077..128385)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="groES"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00575"
FT                   /product="co-chaperonin GroES"
FT                   /note="COG0234 Co-chaperonin GroES (HSP10)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00575"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19648"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19648.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDQATTLKIKPLGDRILVKREEEASTARGGIILPDTAKKKQDRA
FT                   EVLALGTGKKDDKGQQLPFEVQVGNIVLIDKYSGQELTVEGEEYVIVQMSEVIAVLQ"
FT   gene            complement(128557..130383)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00580"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(128557..130383)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00580"
FT                   /product="oligoendopeptidase F"
FT                   /note="COG1164 Oligoendopeptidase F"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19649"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19649.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTATTSQTALRSRKDVPLSDCWDTKSLYASREVWQDELKKVGAE
FT                   GAPFWPHLSENNFDIKQPSSLRELLTTVFSIERTLDKLYVYAHLTYDEDIANQEAAADL
FT                   KSITFLLTSFVEEISWIQPALIALPQQVVNMLLASPELQEYHFYLKKLFRLAPHTGTSR
FT                   EEKILASSFPALEVAYKTFSSLTDSEIPFGEAVDSEGKSHPLSHALASLYMQSTDRELR
FT                   KNTYQKQCQRHHGYRLSLANLLNGKIQAHLFNAKARDYDSCLEAALFQNDISTSVVTTL
FT                   IDTVKQHTHLITEYFQLKQKALGLSDFHFYDVYAPLVASEASRHYSYQEAVTLICDSLS
FT                   LLGNDYVETLRKGLTSDGWVDKYENTNKRSGAYSSGCYDSKPYILLNYTGTLYDVSVVA
FT                   HEGGHSMHSFLSHKHQSYHEAQYPIFLAEIASTLNETLLMEFLLKQAPSKEEKIAILSR
FT                   SLDTVFATLFRQTLFAAFELEMHSAAEQGLPLTEEFFSQSYEKLQRLFYGDYITFDEHS
FT                   CIEWARIPHFYYNFYVYQYATGIIASLCFSERILSGEEGAQEAYLTFLRSGGSDFPIEI
FT                   LKKSGLDMTSSAPMLKAFSYIERKLEELASLL"
FT   gene            130686..133289
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00585"
FT   CDS_pept        130686..133289
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00585"
FT                   /product="chaperone-protease ClpB"
FT                   /note="COG0542 ATPases with chaperone activity, ATP-binding
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00585"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19650"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19650.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKFSDAVSEALEKAFELAKNSKHSYVTENHLLKSLLQNPGSLFC
FT                   LVIKDVHGNLGLLTSAVDDALRREPTVVEGTAVASPSPSLQQLLLNAHQEARSMGDEYL
FT                   SGDHLLLAFWRSTKEPFASWRKTVKTTSEALKELITKLRQGSRMDSPSAEENLKGLEKY
FT                   CKNLTVLAREGKLDPVIGRDEEIRRTIQVLSRRTKNNPMLIGEPGVGKTAIAEGLALRI
FT                   VQGDVPESLKEKHLYVLDMGALIAGAKYRGEFEERLKSVLKGVEASEGECILFIDEVHT
FT                   LVGAGATDGAMDAANLLKPALARGTLHCIGATTLNEYQKYIEKDAALERRFQPIFVTEP
FT                   SLEDAVFILRGLREKYEIFHGVRITEGALNAAVVLSYRYITDRFLPDKAIDLIDEAASL
FT                   IRMQIGSLPLPIDEKERELSALIVKQEAIKREQAPAYQEEAEDMQKAIDRVKEELAALR
FT                   LRWDEEKGLIAGLKEKKNALENLKFAEEEAERTADYNRVAELRYSLIPSLEEEIHLAEE
FT                   ALNQRDGRLLQEEVDERLIAQVVANWTGIPVQKMLEGESEKLLVLEESLEERVVGQPFA
FT                   IAAVSDSIRAARVGLSDPQRPLGVFLFLGPTGVGKTELAKALAELLFNKEEAMIRFDMT
FT                   EYMEKHSVSKLIGSPPGYVGYEEGGSLSEALRRRPYSVVLFDEIEKADKEVFNILLQIF
FT                   DDGILTDSKKRKVNCKNALFIMTSNIGSQELADYCTKKGTIVDKEAVLSVVAPVLKNYF
FT                   SPEFINRIDDILPFVPLTTEDIVKIVGIQMNRVALRLLERKISLTWDDSLVLFLSEQGY
FT                   DSAFGARPLKRLIQQKVVTMLSKALLKGDIKPGMAVELTMAKDVVVFKIKTNPAV"
FT   gene            133315..134775
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00590"
FT   CDS_pept        133315..134775
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00590"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG2912 Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00590"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19651"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19651.1"
FT                   /translation="MCFIGIGSLLLPTALRATERMRKEPIPLLDKQQSFWNVDPYCLES
FT                   ICACFVAHRDPLSAKQLMYLFPQLSEEDVSVFARCILSSKRPEYLFSKSEEELFAKLIL
FT                   PRVSLGVHRDDDLARVLVLAEPSAEEQKARYYSLYLDVLALRAYVERERLASAAHGDPE
FT                   RIDLATIEAINTILFQEEGWRYPSKQEMFENRFSELAAVTDSKFGVCLGTVVLYQAVAQ
FT                   RLDLSLDPVTPPGHIYLRYKDKVNIETTSGGRHLPTERYCECIKESQLKVRSQTELIGL
FT                   TFMNRGAFFLQKGEFLQASLAYEQAQSYLSDEQISDLLGITYVLLGKKAAGEALLKKSA
FT                   EKTRRGSSIYDYFQGYISPEILGVLFADSGVTYQETLEYRKKLVMLSKKYPKSGSLRLR
FT                   LATTALELGLVNEGVQLLEESVKDAPDDLSLRLQFCKILCNRHDYVRAKYHFDQAQALL
FT                   IKEGLFSEKTSYTLLKTIGKKLSLVAPG"
FT   gene            135005..135430
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00595"
FT   CDS_pept        135005..135430
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00595"
FT                   /product="inclusion membrane protein D"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00595"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19652"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19652.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKVYANSIQQERVVDRIALLERCLDPSNSLPTAKRLVAVAVATI
FT                   LAVALLVVAGLLFSGVLCSPVSVLAASLFFGVGAFLLGGALVGGVLTTEAVTRERLHRS
FT                   QTLMWNNLCCKTAEVEQKISTASANAKSNDKTRKLGE"
FT   gene            135513..135911
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00600"
FT   CDS_pept        135513..135911
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00600"
FT                   /product="inclusion membrane protein E"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19653"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19653.1"
FT                   /translation="MECVKQLCRNHLCLDNLTGPVRSVLTQGTTAEKVQLVVSCLGVVC
FT                   SIICLALGIAAAAVGVSCSGFAIGLGVIAILLGIVLFAISALDVLEDHGLVGCPFKLPC
FT                   KSSPTNEPTVQFFKGKNGSADKVILVTQ"
FT   gene            135928..136230
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00605"
FT   CDS_pept        135928..136230
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00605"
FT                   /product="inclusion membrane protein F"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00605"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19654"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19654.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQSVKTESGLVEGHRGICDSLGRVVGALAKVAKLVVALAALVLN
FT                   GALCVLSLVALCVGATPVGPLAVLVATTLASFLCAACVLFIAAKDRGWIASTNKC"
FT   gene            136317..136820
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00610"
FT   CDS_pept        136317..136820
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00610"
FT                   /product="inclusion membrane protein G"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19655"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19655.1"
FT                   /translation="MICCDKVLSSVQSMPVIDKCSVTKCLQTAKQAAVLALSLFAVFAS
FT                   GSLSILSAAVLFSGTAAVLPYLLILTTALLGFVCAVIVLLRNLSAVVQSCKKRSPEEIE
FT                   GAARPSDQQESGGRLSEESASPQASPTSSTFGLESALRSIGDSVSGAFDDINKDNSRSR
FT                   SHSF"
FT   gene            complement(136987..137808)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00615"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(136987..137808)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00615"
FT                   /product="inclusion membrane protein A"
FT                   /note="COG0840 Methyl-accepting chemotaxis protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00615"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19656"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19656.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTPTLIVTPPSPPAPSYSANRVPQPSLMDKIKKIAAIASLILIG
FT                   TIGFLALLGHLVGFLIAPQITIVLLALFIISLAGNALYLQKTANLHLYQDLQREVGSLK
FT                   EINFMLSVLQKEFLHLSKEFATTSKDLSAVSQDFYSCLQGFRDNYKGFESLLDEYKNST
FT                   EEMRKLFSQEIIADLKGSVASLREEIRFLTPLAEEVRRLAHNQQSLTVVIEELKTIRDS
FT                   LRDEIGQLSQLSKTLTSQIALQRKESSDLCSQIRETLSSPRKSASPSTKSS"
FT   gene            complement(137929..138126)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00620"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(137929..138126)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00620"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00620"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19657"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19657.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIIFGELRVSLYPPFLFTYISRQAYPKAILHCADKNFLESLHSN
FT                   QCFRIANATCSTLSYAEIDR"
FT   gene            138225..138911
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00625"
FT   CDS_pept        138225..138911
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00625"
FT                   /product="ribulose-phosphate 3-epimerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.1.3.1"
FT                   /note="COG0036 Pentose-5-phosphate-3-epimerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00625"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19658"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19658.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKQGVLVAPSIMGADLACIGREARNIEESGADLIHIDVMDGHFV
FT                   PNITFGPGVVAAINRSTELFLEVHAMIYTPFEFVEAFVKAGADRIIVHFEAAENIKEII
FT                   SYIQKCGVQAGVAFSPETSIEFVTSFIPLCDVILLMSVHPGFCGQKFIPDTIERIQFVK
FT                   QAIQVLGREGSCLIEVDGGIDKESARACREAGADILVAASYFFEKDSINMKEKVLLLQG
FT                   EEHGAK"
FT   gene            138898..139455
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00630"
FT   CDS_pept        138898..139455
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00630"
FT                   /product="elongation factor P"
FT                   /note="COG0231 Translation elongation factor P
FT                   (EF-P)/translation initiation factor 5A (eIF-5A)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19659"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19659.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLSSQLSVGMFISTKDGLYKVVSVSKVSGNKGDTFIKVSLQAAG
FT                   SDVTVERNFKAGQEVKEAQFEPRNLEYLYLEEDKYLFLDLGNYDKIYIPKEIMKDNAMF
FT                   LKAGVTVFALVHQGTVFSMELPHFLELMVAKTDFPGDSLSLSGGAKKALLETGVEVLVP
FT                   PFVEIGDVIKVDTRTCEYIQRV"
FT   gene            139468..139962
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00635"
FT   CDS_pept        139468..139962
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00635"
FT                   /product="acetyl-CoA carboxylase biotin carboxyl carrier
FT                   protein subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="6.4.1.2"
FT                   /note="COG0511 Biotin carboxyl carrier protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00635"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19660"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19660.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLKQIEKLMIAMGRNKMKRIVIKREGLELELERDTVPSIQEPVF
FT                   YDNRLFAGFSQERPIPTDQNLGNPIVKESIEKKESEAPAQGDFIVSPLVGTFYGSPSPE
FT                   APAFIKPGDTVSEDTVVCIVEAMKVMNEVKAGMSGRVEEILITNGDPVQFGSKLFRIVK
FT                   A"
FT   gene            139966..141339
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00640"
FT   CDS_pept        139966..141339
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00640"
FT                   /product="acetyl-CoA carboxylase biotin carboxylase
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="6.4.1.2"
FT                   /note="COG0439 Biotin carboxylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00640"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19661"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19661.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKVLIANRGEIAVRIIRACHDLGLATVAVYSMADQEALHVLLAD
FT                   EAVCIGEAQAAKSYLKIANILAACEITGVDAVHPGYGFLSENANFASICESCGLTFIGP
FT                   SAESIATMGDKVAAKQLAKKIKCPVIPGSEGVVKDEVEGIRIAEKIGFPIVIKAVAGGG
FT                   GRGIRIVREKDEFYRAFTAARAEAEAGFNNPDVYIEKFIENPRHLEVQVIGDKHGNYVY
FT                   LGERDCTVQRRRQKLIEETPSPILTPEMRAKVGKVAVDLARSAGYFSVGTVEFLLDKEK
FT                   RFYFMEMNTRIQVEHTITEEVTGIDLLKAQISVAKGEKLPWKQKNIEFKGHVIQCRINA
FT                   EDPINNFTPSPGRLDYYLPPAGPAVRVDGACYSGYAIPPYYDSMIAKVITKGKNREEAI
FT                   AIMKRALKEFHIGGVHSTIPFHQFMLDNPKFLLSDYDINYVDQLLASGSTFLNLADGS"
FT   gene            141562..142014
FT                   /gene="rplM"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00645"
FT   CDS_pept        141562..142014
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplM"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00645"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L13"
FT                   /note="COG0102 Ribosomal protein L13"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00645"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19662"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19662.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKRKDTKTTLAKASDDRNKAWYVVNAEGKTLGRLSSEVAKILRG
FT                   KHKVTFTPHVAMGDGVIVINAEKVRLTGAKRAQKVYHYYTGFISGMREVPFENMIARKP
FT                   AYVIEHAVKGMLPKTKLGRRQMKSLRVLKGSSYAQYEAIKPIVLDA"
FT   gene            142028..142429
FT                   /gene="rpsI"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00650"
FT   CDS_pept        142028..142429
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsI"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00650"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S9"
FT                   /note="COG0103 Ribosomal protein S9"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00650"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19663"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19663.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKNMIQESVATGRRKQAVSSVRLRSGNGKIDVNGKTLEQYFPLE
FT                   VQRATILAPLRMLGDVNSFDLIIRVSGGGVQGQVIATRLGLARAVLQEKEDMKQELKAQ
FT                   GFLTRDPRKKERKKYGRKKARKSFQFSKR"
FT   gene            complement(142477..143328)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00655"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(142477..143328)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00655"
FT                   /product="polysaccharide hydrolase invasin
FT                   repeat-containing protein"
FT                   /note="COG0791 Cell wall-associated hydrolases
FT                   (invasion-associated proteins)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00655"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19664"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19664.1"
FT                   /translation="MPHQVLLSPVCDLLSNAEGIETQVLFGERICNHNHRHYAYSQLVF
FT                   SSIWKPYPGDSLQNIPLFSSQLQPPNAVICSQEAFLDPWHIPLPFAAPLHIDNQNQVSL
FT                   SPASIALLNSNSRSNYAKAFCSTKEIRFLNSSFSPRDLVSFAEQLIDTPYVWGGRCIHK
FT                   QLPRNGVDCSGYIQLLYQVTGRNIPRNARDQYRDCSPVKDFSSLPIGGLIFLKKASTGQ
FT                   INHVMMKISEHEFIHAAEKIGKVEKVILGNRAFFKGNLFCSLGEPPIEAVFGVPKNRKA
FT                   FF"
FT   gene            complement(143424..144161)
FT                   /gene="adk"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00660"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(143424..144161)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="adk"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00660"
FT                   /product="adenylate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.4.3"
FT                   /note="COG0563 Adenylate kinase and related kinases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00660"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19665"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19665.1"
FT                   /translation="MDRSPLFLIIMGAPGSGKGTQSKLLASQLSLLHISSGDLLRDAVS
FT                   KDTPLSQEIKSYLDQGKLLPDTLVWKLVHEKLDEFQQDTLLRRLSFLSRSENSAILDGF
FT                   PRTVTQAKLLHEFLSSYFPNYKVILLDISDEEVLNRLTSRYICPACQGIYNEQQGFSSC
FT                   PKCSVELIRRSDDTLEVILDRIQTYKQETQPVLDYYTEKQKLITIDANAPTQQVFQRIL
FT                   DSLSASLVYQERDCCNCDCDDED"
FT   gene            144367..145011
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00665"
FT   CDS_pept        144367..145011
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00665"
FT                   /product="putative ABC-membrane transport protein, inner
FT                   membrane component"
FT                   /note="COG0765 ABC-type amino acid transport system,
FT                   permease component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00665"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19666"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19666.1"
FT                   /translation="MEHYLLTAKLLLRGCGYTLLITAISLVCGFVLGWGIGTVNSRYFP
FT                   CRISKFLGNFYVVAVRGTPLFIQILIVYFGLPSLIKVNLSPLVAGLIALTLNSAAYLAE
FT                   NVRAGINALPVQQWEAAKVLGYTGPQIFLHILYPQVFKNILPSLTNEFVSLIKESSILM
FT                   VVGVPELTKVTKDIVARELNPMEMYLICAGLYLIMTSAFSYFARLSEKESA"
FT   gene            145008..145709
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00670"
FT   CDS_pept        145008..145709
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00670"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding component"
FT                   /note="COG1126 ABC-type polar amino acid transport system,
FT                   ATPase component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00670"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19667"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19667.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVEVKDLTVAVKGKEILSNVSFSLVPGRITLFIGRSGSGKTTIL
FT                   RSLVGLTPISSGSISVVGDPPGFVFQQPELFPHMTVLDNCAHPQMIVKKLREREAKDKA
FT                   LDLLGMLELREYASSYPHQLSGGQRQRVAIARALALDMRTILFDEPTSALDPFSASKFL
FT                   QIVLSLKEQGMTIAISTHDILFINQCLDRVYLVDKGQIIDAYDSLHDDPQANSFVKQYL
FT                   SLQEGLTGSDE"
FT   gene            complement(145712..149128)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00675"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(145712..149128)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00675"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00675"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19668"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19668.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRSPWYKIFGYYLLVGVPLALLALLPKFFSSESGKYLFLSVLNK
FT                   ETGLQFEIEQLHLSWFGSQTAKKIRIRGIDSDSEIFAAEKIIVKGSLPRLLLYRFPKAL
FT                   TLTGWSLQIDESLSMNSPSLYHLDPGVLLSKIERSDITSELGSITMKTINGSTLSVSGF
FT                   YVKKTAEQLLIRALTKENDVPGSVAVEGALSPNFVLNVELSSVPASLFKLFIASPSLDR
FT                   ILSTENLINLTAKAHQEKDSTLITLTAEGNQISAKLRGYVRDRAFLITQGGASSVLLQP
FT                   TITSRILSELSPLDTPIRSQEAYLFISEAKLPLSISKWSASDFSLQANLPQISVDTPDP
FT                   NLSIRTENTKISIRKSDHLTVIRSSSSAILGGASPSYIHSTLSMDNHKHVAEFHIQHSL
FT                   LPHTYLRALLPKPIEINTPLEVPYYTLDIKGKYRNTQLSCEALLDNPLLRLSCNLSGPL
FT                   YALQFSGEGAYTLSERWKERLAPHFLQIQAIFSGKMHFSQKHVFFPKLSGKLIAGDNEI
FT                   FIHGKFGRASEEMKPSNSSLLVYGTLSSLPLDLYSPKFAPLQMTRYSFSLHSDGGKALL
FT                   KGNVKLFITDPESPHLEETKILIPDIVISSLDPSAPWTADNISVQASGELLQLPVDRLI
FT                   RLQHKDLSLSRYIGETSEASFQLLYSPDKEETVDISSRFKTDALTGDFRFVMNKELSLT
FT                   EKTHGSLQWEISPERYSSFFEKASCPPSCILHRPTTFRLDLSKISCLDKKTGYSCLSLL
FT                   SQGGIEGKLSSTPLVFYDHLSKENFIVNNIGGSVYAQNVNDLIQYQLNGNCLAPNQDNK
FT                   TPVSFIIEGEARNIFSDETRACSQTATWVNIPTSFITGIFPISPGVRSKLTSLAGPKIH
FT                   VSIHNDFSRGEGPVTIKVDSENLTAYFPLVLTEQAILLEDDLTASLHINEEINKAFLRE
FT                   FNPLIAEGGAYSKHPVSLRVNKQNFYLPIKPYSFENFRIQFASLDFGKIEIANTGTMQD
FT                   LFQFLDVEAEQQRVESWFTPIFFSVQKGQIICKRFDALIDGRIRLALWGKTDIVRERLA
FT                   MTLGIDPELIKKLFRNTMLKTKNFFLIKIRGPISSPEIDWSSAYARIALLKSYTIAGPL
FT                   NSLADKLFSSLGEPTPTQTVSPLPWEVSETE"
FT   gene            complement(149125..150402)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00680"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(149125..150402)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00680"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG1295 Predicted membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00680"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19669"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19669.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRPPSFLKKLLSSVRNNFIIKSILKAPKVLYHNEASKEACVLSY
FT                   YGLFSCVPILVFFLRLSQYLFISLDWKEWLLLHFPDYKAPILAIIEAAYSTTSNIGVVL
FT                   VSSFFVFCWAGILMLQSLEDGLNKIFCSGITQASLKRLISYLVITLVSPMIFIIVCGSW
FT                   IYITQILPINYPQLFSFSHSMAFIYIVSRLLPYALLYGILFCCYAFLSRVPTKKSAAFF
FT                   AATIAGSAWILSQKIFFCLQLHLFNYSFTYGALVALPSFLLLLYLYAIIYLFGGALTFL
FT                   FQNKGFSILIPKEEIFPSSYFKFILCVYVLSLITEHFDNALPPPSANYLANKAKASIGE
FT                   TSQCLDILEREGMILKYKEGYKPSHNIANLHINTIFDQLTKSPAFSKICSPSLIPIQDA
FT                   LTHILTEIKKNSHNLSLSEIAKKVNS"
FT   gene            complement(150480..151283)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00685"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(150480..151283)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00685"
FT                   /product="putative methyltransferase"
FT                   /note="COG0500 SAM-dependent methyltransferases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00685"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19670"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19670.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRKPASNSSRNTKRSSDTSWEVIAQDYNKAVDRDGHFYHKEVIL
FT                   PNLLSKLHISRSSSLVDVGCGQGILEKHLPKHLPYLGIDLSPSLLRFAKKSASSKSRRF
FT                   LHHDMTQPVPADHHEQFSHATAILSLQNMESPEQAIAHTANLLAPQGRLFIVLNHPCFR
FT                   IPRLSSWLYDEPKKLLSRKIDRYLSPVAVPIVVHPGEKHSETTYSFHFPLSYWVQALSN
FT                   HNLLIDSMEEWISPKKSSGKRARAENLCRKEFPLFLFISALKISK"
FT   gene            151738..152151
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00690"
FT   CDS_pept        151738..152151
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00690"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19671"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19671.1"
FT                   /translation="MACCACVYGYDEICCREETAEKVVAVAVDCVLFHIAAAITTAVSA
FT                   VWLLIRLIACAIHNYCSPASERVNFFPITESRAEWFSLIPVLGPMVVAAVVYSKAREEG
FT                   YGHLDSLVCAMQSPWMLLDSLRLNRSELKIVMV"
FT   gene            152210..153292
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00695"
FT   CDS_pept        152210..153292
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00695"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00695"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19672"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19672.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSFDLNDPVRNTDNHYRNINRMLNSATCAAGGIGLLTPVVCSPM
FT                   GAFCFAQGPSSAEDLGHRIQHFVACSGPAAGFYSLSNERIMFEEAAVPSVLEAVEATFW
FT                   ISAFARLRGNEPSTCDTVMMSCVIGCISLVCGAMFVAIVSCAVKISRIVRTMTQAHALR
FT                   ETIQRQLAARATDMRSAYSKLKGIIAIRALNEVERGHRKLRNKMITAFVANALITLAFC
FT                   ALLASAVIAAFFFGAASAGLASVFFGCLWGGIGALAVGVLVGIVSGICQRNYKVEAARC
FT                   IQRGALYALVLEKMQRFPKEFLKDGVAKSVVAIQAGESLDTGELAWEEMPSITACLGRE
FT                   GMDAQAYSFLSASPLDARIE"
FT   gene            153382..154101
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00700"
FT   CDS_pept        153382..154101
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00700"
FT                   /product="putative phospholipase-carboxylesterase family
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="COG0400 Predicted esterase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00700"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19673"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19673.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYSFFRRKLAGIEFIECPGDPEAPVIIFCHGYGASADHLTFFPT
FT                   MCVCANLRPTWVFPHGIEQLPYQLGGGRAWFPLDTVLFEKLISSQEITPDTDRLYQQLL
FT                   DVDFEKPKQALEGLIHELERDRSEVIIGGFSQGAMMTTHLMLSSRLPYRGALICSGAAV
FT                   PNQSWEENASLCGKTPYIQSHGYDDPILPYFLGERLYKVLTASLKGEMVSFHGGHEIPV
FT                   VMMQKIQESIALWSQLT"
FT   gene            154120..154965
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00705"
FT   CDS_pept        154120..154965
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00705"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG0009 Putative translation factor (SUA5)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00705"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19674"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19674.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSQQIEESIKAGQVFAFPTDTVYGLGVSFHILDADQRLFALKHR
FT                   SSQKALSVYVSSLEELEAVAQQSLGASSRKIIQKFLPGPLTLITKHNNPRFPQKTLGFR
FT                   IVNHPIVQQIIQKVGPFLATSANLSGFPSAVSADEVKQDFPEEDIVMISGECSIGLEST
FT                   VIDPEERIVYRESAISIAEIETVLGAPCANLSKELGFREKIGIHVVKTPADLCSFLLSR
FT                   PHFKGVICHQPHPHTFYSVLRQALRSPTQEIIFVYDLCNTEYPILSRFLGVSYDSGYAL
FT                   "
FT   gene            154943..155890
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00710"
FT   CDS_pept        154943..155890
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00710"
FT                   /product="microsomal dipeptidase"
FT                   /note="COG2355 Zn-dependent dipeptidase, microsomal
FT                   dipeptidase homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00710"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19675"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19675.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVDMHCDMLSHKNFSSSDPAVRSSPDQLIEGGVGLQACALFTES
FT                   QECTTLDEQNQLFFSLIEQDERLTSLSYEPQVESSLQVVRSIENASGLGSDAQPLQELF
FT                   RKLLLLHEQGPLAYIGLVWNFANRFGGGILEPKRLSRDGKNLLELLHALAIPVDLSHCS
FT                   DPLADDILDFTADKMPDMFVLASHSNFRAVQDIERNLLDVHAKEIFARDGVIGLNGVNY
FT                   FVGASLEDIKKHIAHAQELGILDSLVLGTDFFYTEEEKFFPNFSTAKDHPKLHALIKEA
FT                   IPIDKAQSLLEERAQRFLNRVVSAQKKVVNHIAF"
FT   gene            complement(155887..157164)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00715"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(155887..157164)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00715"
FT                   /product="oligopeptide transport system binding protein"
FT                   /note="COG0747 ABC-type dipeptide transport system,
FT                   periplasmic component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00715"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19676"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19676.1"
FT                   /translation="MYVRSIFFSIIAFLTVGCSFSPPESGLIIAIHDDPRSLSPEKGEN
FT                   AFHFSLSKALFATLFREELSGLTPALVSSYQISEDGRFYRFCIRKDAKWSDGSLLLAED
FT                   VIAAWEHTKQAGRYSLLFEKLSFRASSSEILIELKEPEPQLLAILASPFFAVYRPENPF
FT                   LSSGPFMPKTYVQGQTLVLQKNPYYYDHAHVELHSIDFRIIPNIYTALHLLRRGDVDWV
FT                   GQPWHQGIPFELRTTSALYTHYPVDGTFWLILNPKDPVLSSLSNRQRLIAAIQKEKLVK
FT                   QALGTQYRVAESSPSPEGIIAHQEASTPFPGKITLIYPNNITRCQRLAEVLQEQCRDAG
FT                   IQLTLEGLEYHVFVQKRATQDFSVSTATSIAFHPLAKSKFDQTALDNFTCLPLYHIEYD
FT                   YILSRPLDQIVHYPSGSVDLTYAHFH"
FT   gene            157341..158027
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00720"
FT   CDS_pept        157341..158027
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00720"
FT                   /product="exported protein"
FT                   /note="COG1738 Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00720"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19677"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19677.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNETLFVLQILVVIGFGAFFAARNLIMLAAWASLLSIIMNIFVL
FT                   KQIVLFGFEVTAADVYVIGLFSCLNCSREFWGKESTRKVIFVSWCSTLSFLILTQLHLH
FT                   LKPSPGDISQLHYEALFAPSLRIISASVITTMIVQFVDFKVFGWLKKHSQGRVFGLRSA
FT                   CSVALSQSIDTVIFSFLGLYGLVANLPDVMMFSLLSKGTALLLASPCVALAKVFYNRLN
FT                   KEEAHF"
FT   gene            158211..158657
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00725"
FT   CDS_pept        158211..158657
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00725"
FT                   /product="protein translocase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00725"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19678"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19678.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKKPNRNDPCPCGSGKKYKQCCLKSQALTARHTPEGKFKFSITA
FT                   SPAAGASTEGFTKLFRQSVDSYTSEQKEGMSRFLITKNKEPIGKRAIRKAKAKEERIIS
FT                   EKLSQHEFQVMDTEVSGEDIQSSLDYEQFLPTEEDYRVQKEEDS"
FT   misc_feature    complement(158652..158834)
FT                   /note="potential protein location (hypothetical protein
FT                   G11074_00730 [Chlamydia trachomatis G/11074]) that overlaps
FT                   RNA (tRNA-T)"
FT   gene            158726..158798
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_t04671"
FT   tRNA            158726..158798
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_t04671"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Thr"
FT   gene            158807..158889
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_t04673"
FT   tRNA            158807..158889
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_t04673"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Tyr"
FT   gene            159056..159913
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00735"
FT   CDS_pept        159056..159913
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00735"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00735"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19679"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19679.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDSDKIINDCRFDFNTTIHGDLLASNLTTEGDVTVKSISAKESF
FT                   SVKRNVDVNENDIIVNGFTGAAGYDLTTQGKISINLNGNRLSNVKRPEKDSQPVPANYI
FT                   RTPEYYFCSLQDGARIEWKRGQKLPLIGPSRLVYQSSRIDEFIRFVSFEEDKTKNQVKI
FT                   NLSGTTGLQMLAKGVYIINVGVGKRWGWNNGYGGDYCLAVPLGKEYSESSTFSRGGYYA
FT                   STAVGTAIHIRKESTNPDGPFSSSDTELMKTLLEVRYKGGDYVDKSALSTLYFGVLVYP
FT                   EIGG"
FT   gene            159915..160757
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00740"
FT   CDS_pept        159915..160757
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00740"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00740"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19680"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19680.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKPVFTGGAPIPGISTEEGTGVKDQNLWMRNATLKVEGDATIDD
FT                   TLTSRDLKVTGPTIHTDLDLSVGGDVKGGRTVLGETVLEGDFNIKCNQGQVPQFTNLSD
FT                   PLSARDAITFDYYRDRSTQAYNCATHRNGALVNGNRFIDLRLHNSEDSESYTPMYRNRF
FT                   YWKDNDQKKLYLKSPGIYQVAFQIFRSGGYHSGNDDPTIFLRLYTSAYEYTNLCTGDTR
FT                   GFNPGNTTNTSLYSIFSIPSIGNEHPFIQVFTKIHVNIAYSMINVIWFPFGSSYKEAD"
FT   gene            160757..161614
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00745"
FT   CDS_pept        160757..161614
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00745"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00745"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19681"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19681.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTPDNNTIDVSFPTFVRLNVATTDLAEENKSNAVTITETATANY
FT                   VNVTQDLTSSTAKLECTQDLIAQGKLIVTNPKSDISFGGRVNLADNTVNYSNGGAEVSF
FT                   TNINSRQGKQYVPYGLYKNGEPKISMRSALSGGHVGSGDTRGWGAEVLWDAYTEQRADL
FT                   EDKAVTFSSANRGKLYFKASPAAPVLFRLSVFMRKNGDWLDNGVGGRVMLYVNTTDSAG
FT                   KTVRRLLGIAVCLGSTWYTTVPMFWCAATYYATSSGFFQLIVGERNFRVSSLSWSVVRL
FT                   PVVP"
FT   gene            161800..163644
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00750"
FT   CDS_pept        161800..163644
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00750"
FT                   /product="serine-threonine-protein kinase"
FT                   /note="COG0515 Serine/threonine protein kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00750"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19682"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19682.1"
FT                   /translation="MEERAAVEYWGDYKVIAELGHGLWSRDVLAEHRFIKKRYILKILP
FT                   SELSSSENFMRVFQEVIVQLAAIRHASLVAIENVSREGDRYFVVTEENGGTISLAQYLS
FT                   GRKLSEEEVVHLIQQLCDALELVHSIGLAHGQIHLHSVHVSFFNGIANIYLPEVGFASL
FT                   LRERMFSTIMQSGSARESITRIRDLLMFEAPEEQEVFGREADVYSVGVLAYYLLVGSFP
FT                   WGSFPKPSLCMPDSWYDWDGFILSCLQQQREARPKCLREALRRKTSGEQLQVTLDSCRE
FT                   PLREMEIEDTPIELGPPSALIREGERLCEVKEEQHAFVLVEAKSIDEAMVTTVDSEEEL
FT                   ESSEGYANPLQSLLAREPVVSRYVEVEREEIKPQPLLTEMIFIEGGEFSRGSGDGQRDE
FT                   LPVHNITLPGFFLDIHPVTNEQFVRFLECVGSEQDEHYNELIRLKDSRIQRRSGRLIIE
FT                   PGYAKHPVVGVTWYGASSYACWIGKRLPSEAEWEVAASGGKLGLRYPIGEEIDKSKANF
FT                   FSSDTTPVMSYPSSILGLYDMAGNVYEWCQDWYSYDFYESSALEPDAPLGPPQGVYRVL
FT                   RGGCWKSLKDDLRCAHRHRNNPGAINSTYGFRCAKDVK"
FT   gene            163655..165646
FT                   /gene="ligA"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00755"
FT   CDS_pept        163655..165646
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ligA"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00755"
FT                   /product="NAD-dependent DNA ligase LigA"
FT                   /EC_number="6.5.1.2"
FT                   /note="COG0272 NAD-dependent DNA ligase (contains BRCT
FT                   domain type II)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00755"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19683"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19683.1"
FT                   /translation="MGAVSRDDYIALCTELVEHDRRYYVLNQPTISDYSYDVKMRELQE
FT                   IEVQHPEWKVSWSPTMYLGDRPSGQFPVVPHSSPMLSIANVYSLQELEEFFSRTEKLLG
FT                   YSPGYSLELKIDGIAVAIRYEKRLFAQALSRGNGVKGEDITANVSTIRSLPMRLPQEAP
FT                   EDLEVRGEVFLSYEAFEELNACQREQGKLEFANPRNAAGGTLKLLSSKEAAKRKLDLSV
FT                   YGLITEQKKRSHFENLQLCSQWGFFVAGMPKQCRSRQEVVERIREIEEMRVALPMAIDG
FT                   VVIKVDNIAHQDRLGLTSKHYRWAIAYKYAPERAETILEDIVVQVGKTGILTPVAELAP
FT                   VFLSGSRVSRASLYNQDEIEKKDIRIGDSVYVEKGGEVIPKIVGINLAKRSLESEPWKM
FT                   PSLCPVCHEPVVKEKVSVRCINPLCSGGMLEKICFFASKSALNIDHLGEKVVTKLFEVG
FT                   LISSCSDIFALTEEDLKQVPGFKDRSIQNLLASIAGAKKVTLDRLLTALSIPFVGSSGA
FT                   IALADHFGTLDKVIEASLDELMSIEGIGPKVAASIVAFFSKHENREEIRRMQELGVQVL
FT                   SKQSDKEAPLQGKVFVLTGTLQQMTRTQAEERIRSLGGKVSSSVSKSTYAVIAGSEAGG
FT                   KLKKAQDLGLSIWNESELLRILDAKSVS"
FT   gene            165744..170093
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00760"
FT   CDS_pept        165744..170093
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00760"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG0612 Predicted Zn-dependent peptidases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00760"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19684"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19684.1"
FT                   /translation="MANPSTPSFNHSDLSLQGRLRASSQQCTQAGQGDPQPLSPESRGL
FT                   TSNFSIRRDLIDVVEESIETAKGSELKKLRIYEIALKILTIIGAAILFAVPLCMLLGVP
FT                   LWIPIVTCIGVGIAFSIAKGCLQKRCQQIREEYRALHLYHRYLLSNKDSIDGTLLSRFD
FT                   IRFRKAEEKLHGLDLDKREANHPLEADKRYDFAGLAHQRYQVDAALGISSSQDAFWRGV
FT                   AQQVKSVKDDVVLGDKASTDLYPIAQQALQAAGVGFSGAAGKESLLDLAKSLSSLFAWG
FT                   SQVGKDSHEALQQYQMRFLSSPILATWCGAGFSASAQDFVLKGKNILDIASENHTKMQN
FT                   AIKRVQLVSVLGKMRNWKEKIDTLIQNKNLDQDSLRKLYQDIEKAMHKVCIEDGVSTSI
FT                   QTQVRKVTQKYLRQDLQELLNKKAPLNESDLSKMQKGISSCANLVVTLLESQLGISGQT
FT                   PIKEVEESIYRDLIATILQMGSAAGGVTPLVDGVHKAIREGKALRSELSRAMSLHPRQS
FT                   FLGVQSAVEKLQAFIRDPKWGASAVHTSAEETLAQKQKFVSDLTRIQTSLADWRERYGL
FT                   FEETKLNHIVSTDFVSRTEAFLDTLKNVAEACSLEQAVAELKDCEDAMKADLTHVEQKM
FT                   NPTEIESAREEFKRLMEELAGIQEQLEQIAQPIYEEGVSGKRLLLNTVFSHPEVLRKKV
FT                   QAKEASLEALTKGEQPSPTKKKTLKQLSEGCEYFSSLVSKINALKTILEGSRGKKIASQ
FT                   DIRQLIGLTDELALELSSFQQDSLESLLYGLEGLSIPAASIEQKKGSPKSSSIAEKVVY
FT                   ASHQRVYNGVKAKVNRTLEAFSQLIKGLRGSLRNAMITKAVVAAVLSVAFSCLAIALFS
FT                   VQLTWLPIMLCVLALVLEAIPSALSIWVEKRNWKYEVASLAKQLVSDGRKLPYPDLGDQ
FT                   NIKHLEKIRDVYGLDGVAELRVAEAALLGVQKLPEEQKQESLKSAVKALRADAKVLNKK
FT                   FKKLPESYQPQHSEVTGVQGVTEQESRDDVLVAQDMAAIEELQDQYHAACLQFESVSTR
FT                   FLAEQRKAKFLEELLVQKRRDVSHLSHQEAHYTQVVSHLKELISMRKGASTQHASKEEI
FT                   STKMRELLSLDDQLLKAHTAQDVNRDNSINGQLQQQFKKLSEEGSLQKVKALLELNMCL
FT                   GNAGQTLYHSRLKREVFEASLSGTSRQLLQYGEDLFASYDGSDRSALLRFVLGSGYEMI
FT                   SEASSELKSLRKRWKRSASQAAIAPEDYEKVCRVLERFLKARDSLRPKLGLPLGKSSDA
FT                   TVGLQHQIRDNQRVKARVTACYQESCRNVLQHLEDWVRKTRQESAECQKVETKIREFCQ
FT                   KAGSKENLAESTEMLFSSLEEDLNKIPLDVLRAILRSLSSKVLHIRDQKLELEKLEEQF
FT                   AKTNAIVKAKEAEFEKNGEVWHNQYQMLKSQMEKLESQKRRLTDKKE"
FT   gene            complement(170156..171679)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00765"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(170156..171679)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00765"
FT                   /product="FAD-dependent monooxygenase"
FT                   /note="COG0654 2-polyprenyl-6-methoxyphenol hydroxylase and
FT                   related FAD-dependent oxidoreductases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00765"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19685"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19685.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDVLIMGANPSGLILASILQQHRARIKVIDSRDSITASLPLPLH
FT                   SLPVVLSSSSLELLDNIDLLGDLLDKGRKIFGARYHWKQRTVLFKFNQSSASRCPFSLL
FT                   ISYNELVTHLLEEFERLGGVVNWATRPVTQVEQNLFIESTKSSSQVYEGREIFTPKWII
FT                   ACEMDADPDLKDLLKTQIKTKKIYKEALFVDCEEGEPFEESHIHLLPVTKSFVNFVFYN
FT                   PYRGSRQLYLANTSGPLSSKFKNKLLYTYGLALAEDPLSISSSLLQYPFCHDRYIFLGS
FT                   IANNLSFSYLSGVNSNIHDAFNLGWKLLPVIKKAASSQLILSKELKTSHVLPHFNEVHQ
FT                   KRATKLLFSNMYTPALMYYYLKGCKQLDAAEGELYYPSHRASKYEASDIIKVSPNDKEI
FT                   QGPRPGSRALDIRLDTGNYLLDSLKNAKHLLVFFKERPDLVHALLEEYGEWVDVIVTED
FT                   PKVHKLYHANPESLFIIRPDRYIGYRTHTFKLHELISYLLRIFAAENAN"
FT   gene            complement(171879..172826)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00770"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(171879..172826)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00770"
FT                   /product="hydrolase"
FT                   /note="COG1073 Hydrolases of the alpha/beta superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00770"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19686"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19686.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKFATFLCVLLSGSGFAAPVEVPGFPSIPETYITINDKELGLQE
FT                   HCRGVNVLSCGYNLVGMFHTPTTPMPLGGYPTVIFFHGFRGNSTGKDGVYRDLARLLTA
FT                   NGIAVARFDMAGCGNSEGICDQIPARTYLRNGEDILATVAKYPEVNPHRIGIAGVSLGC
FT                   HTTIHLASTYRPRDYTVQAISVWAPIADGVILLKEICATIGLTMTQFSDMGEVGKAFGF
FT                   KQLPLKLCRDDIDFFLGIQDHILLLSLPRRIPVLHQQGLEDHVVSTAHQRLFLGAAPAQ
FT                   MLSKSYPETPHEIASSPYRQEVLQEILTHFQSNL"
FT   gene            173225..173383
FT                   /gene="rpmG"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00775"
FT   CDS_pept        173225..173383
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmG"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00775"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L33"
FT                   /note="COG0267 Ribosomal protein L33"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00775"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19687"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19687.1"
FT                   /translation="MASKNREIIKLKSTESSEMYWTVKNKRKTSGRLELKKYDRKLRKH
FT                   VIFKEAK"
FT   gene            173419..174930
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00780"
FT   CDS_pept        173419..174930
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00780"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG4591 ABC-type transport system, involved in
FT                   lipoprotein release, permease component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00780"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19688"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19688.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLELLLAFKYLIPKRKRLSSSIVSAFSIGIVALVIWLSVVFMSV
FT                   IHGLQQRWVGDLASLHSSIRIEPSDKYYESYYYQIDSHAEASQYIYKTIGEKLLCEQTD
FT                   PYDPDVDFLLPEAFPDPEFSDNGEMIDPVRTANERMLSLFSSRKGSFVEFEEGMGHVHM
FT                   DRAFRGHKGEPRALSQYIAYSSDILYQQRMLPFEETDYSTEVLNRFNASSEGWLADFLV
FT                   LQEKFRGMSVILPVVYRDQGYRVGDTASLSVFSVKKEGEVRFPLRVIGFYNPGVSPFGG
FT                   KTIFIDKELAASIRSESEGLGMHNGWQVFLPSVQDIPVMKQSIQKIFKESEVSSYWEIS
FT                   SLYDYEFFKPILDQLQSDQVLFSIVSFIVLIVACSNIVTMSILLVNNKKKEIGILKAMG
FT                   VSSSRLQLVFGLCGACSGLVGALLGSILAALTLKNLGILTHWLSKLQGREAFNPSFFGE
FT                   QLPQDFHLPTVICLSLGALVLAAISGAIPAQHVARMQVSDILKSE"
FT   gene            174937..175614
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00785"
FT   CDS_pept        174937..175614
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00785"
FT                   /product="lipoprotein release ATP-binding component"
FT                   /note="COG1136 ABC-type antimicrobial peptide transport
FT                   system, ATPase component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00785"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19689"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19689.1"
FT                   /translation="MVILVEAKHISKVIQQQDVCIPILKDVSFQLHAGEVVAITGASGS
FT                   GKSSLLHLLGTLDQPSSGQILFFGKQVRREELPIFRNCRIGFIFQNFYLLEDDSVINNV
FT                   LMPAQIARKDTGQKSKARERALALLESVGLVDRRDEKGSLLSGGEKQRVAIARALMNDP
FT                   EIVLADEPSGNLDHRTADTIHELLLALAEKHRGVLIVTHDRELAEKCHREEILRDGTLM
FT                   QRQ"
FT   gene            complement(175765..178197)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00790"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(175765..178197)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00790"
FT                   /product="MAC/perforin family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00790"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19690"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19690.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKPSFLYVIQPFSVFNPRLGRFSIDSDTYIEEENRLASFIESLP
FT                   LEIFDIPSFMETAISNSPYILSWETTKDGALFTILEPKLSACAATCLVAPSIQMKSDAE
FT                   LLEEIKQALLRSSHDGVKYRITRESFSPEKKTPKVALVDDDIELIRNVDFLGRAVDIVK
FT                   LDPINILNTVSEENILDYSFTRETAQLSADGRFGIPPGTKLFPKPSFDVEISTSIFEET
FT                   TSFTRSFSASVTFSVPDLAATMPLQSPPMVENGQKEICVIQKHLFPSYSPKLVDIVKRY
FT                   KREAKILINKLAFGMLWRHRAKSQILTEGSVRLDLQGFTESKYNYQIQVGSHTIAAVLI
FT                   DMDISKIQSKSEQAYAIRKIKSGFQRSLDDYHIYQIERKQTFSFSPKHRSLSSTSHSED
FT                   SDLDLSEAAAFSGSLTCEFVKKSTQHAKNTVTCSTAAHSLYTLKEDDSSNPSEKRLDSC
FT                   FRNWIENKLSANSPDSWSAFIQKFGTHYIASATFGGIGFQVLKLSFEQVEDLHSKKISL
FT                   ETAAANSLLKGSVSSSTESGYSSYSSTSSSHTVFLGGTVLPSVHDERLDFKDWSESVHL
FT                   EPVPIQVSLQPITNLLVPLHFPNIGAAELSNKRESLQQAIRVYLKEHKVDEQGERTTFT
FT                   SGIDNPSSWFTLEAAHSPLVVSTPYIASWSTLPYLFPTLRERSSATPIVFYFCVDNNEH
FT                   ASQKILNQSYCFLGSLPIRQKIFGSEFASFPYLSFYGNAKEAYFDNTYYPTRCGWIVEK
FT                   LNTTQDQFLRDGDEVRLKHVSSGKYLATTPLKDTHGTLTRTTNCEDAIFIIKKSSGY"
FT   misc_feature    complement(178383..179850)
FT                   /note="potential frameshift: common BLAST hit:
FT                   gi|15604873|ref|NP_219657.1| phospholipase D endonuclease
FT                   superfamily protein"
FT   gene            complement(179943..180881)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00805"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(179943..180881)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00805"
FT                   /product="phosphatidylcholine-hydrolyzing phospholipase D
FT                   (PLD) protein"
FT                   /note="COG1502
FT                   Phosphatidylserine/phosphatidylglycerophosphate/cardiolipi
FT                   n synthases and related enzymes"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00805"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19691"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19691.1"
FT                   /translation="MLAGSKRKHKTPEDTSSSSSKRARSSSSQVVPRLLQHHELIQLYS
FT                   AHQQRNNEPVKMICETILQAKRSVLLKIFNIGSPRILAALAEASNRAPVSVHYQMGPFS
FT                   KHCTEGNVQFRPRRGCSLLHRKTLLIDNNIVVTGTANYTEASLEKDVNLTAKIFSEHLY
FT                   RWAFRHDRGEVRVGSQQVSYYSLSQIRRDLCVKAILEANGIVLRERTCEGILHTKVCCI
FT                   DSSTLIIGSVNWSRGGLTLNLEEFLIINPLTETQLECYNELWAHIETNSRLMTKELIQL
FT                   HEKRKKSITDPKQTSSSTQDEENASTSAEQQ"
FT   gene            complement(181238..182452)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00810"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(181238..182452)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00810"
FT                   /product="phospholipase D endonuclease superfamily protein"
FT                   /note="COG1502
FT                   Phosphatidylserine/phosphatidylglycerophosphate/cardiolipi
FT                   n synthases and related enzymes"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00810"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19692"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19692.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVQGSSSLKYSDLFKPPEPTSSTDSSKEPPKESAWKVVSHSRGR
FT                   RRARSNPSPHTSQNTPSPKDSSLVARTDKAATDIFNSAKHKAIETTKRSDQQSRSLHIL
FT                   HLLAENPEPIVFHSAHQTNHNDPQRMLCDAILQANRIITMRIFNIGSPEIIRALIRAVR
FT                   RNIPVVVSAWNFPNLSNWDRESELCVELRGNPQICLHKKTTLIDNQLTIIGTANYTKSS
FT                   FFKDINLTALIQNPALYSLILSDTRGSVSIGSQTISYYPLPFPQSNTKILPIIQEIQKA
FT                   QRTIKIAMNIFSHPEIFLALEQARLRGVTITIVINKKESAHTLDILHRISALLLLKSVT
FT                   TVDSLHAKICLIDNQTLIFGSPNWTYHGMHKNLEDLLIVTPLTPKQIHSIQEIWAFLLK
FT                   NSSPV"
FT   gene            complement(182576..183217)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00815"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(182576..183217)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00815"
FT                   /product="phospholipase D endonuclease superfamily protein"
FT                   /note="COG1502
FT                   Phosphatidylserine/phosphatidylglycerophosphate/cardiolipi
FT                   n synthases and related enzymes"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00815"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19693"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19693.1"
FT                   /translation="MITGSANFSDAAFSRDTNLVAIIRNPSLGQLVVSQQSGWITGGSQ
FT                   QIEYCSLYCHNHQGVDKVVKAVQSAVKTIRVAMLVLSHKEVLHALHQAAQRGVEVTVLV
FT                   NPHNKAIPFYALQDLNSKVKLRDVVVEENALLHCKVGLIDTNLLITGSANWTVRGLQHN
FT                   IEDLIFIHQPTPSQLSAFFNLWEQAMSLSRKVTAKKIKKSARAQHKYDDE"
FT   gene            complement(183235..184167)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00820"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(183235..184167)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00820"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG1502
FT                   Phosphatidylserine/phosphatidylglycerophosphate/cardiolipi
FT                   n synthases and related enzymes"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00820"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19694"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19694.1"
FT                   /translation="MCFLLFKNKSTFSLKRLDVEKKASFFSMSVNRNHNNFPPYGENET
FT                   PPPESQPTDGPEDPSMQGAYYIAPEDLPQHQLAAAVEGLHIGSTLNPTAPEFTSGAVSH
FT                   HFETFTSSFPPAPQQPWAVLDPYATYPYGVQSLYLEYAPPAVVQEPYTTTGQQGLSSYP
FT                   EAAPQPPALQQPESLPQATARDRGDLEKEANNTNSFATQAIETTPSNISPCFNLHGEAI
FT                   QLFSTESGPSPLRSILQAIKQAKYHIYIQIYRFTSEEIAAALLERANNGVRIHYNINTS
FT                   TAQKPLFDILTCNCRNSKLLTRRDYTVKI"
FT   gene            complement(184313..184816)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00825"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(184313..184816)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00825"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00825"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19695"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19695.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEQPHRLSEEARSIANEAKERLLKLNDKPELSRPYLVKGFLSKI
FT                   SRGISSKEAVSKFSTAIVTSLLGYLWNHILQNKERILSADARDLEARSVLLDTKEILAL
FT                   CKYFAINRCTWLSSSSTQEEENLICQDIAKEMFSISLHALVEQQWIREYDLSVNNGSSY
FT                   KLFF"
FT   gene            complement(184813..185553)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00830"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(184813..185553)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00830"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00830"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19696"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19696.1"
FT                   /translation="MARKPLVDRDHFPKYRTICDAIMEGNLENIRFSDKTGESVYSSKE
FT                   LPSVLFKRIGQKNAKQRVLNNIAVNACLAKIGVDGLQVLSASTYKDFLIEDKPFGKGAL
FT                   DTLIAYRLNPSLFDRAVKSLCKLFSFYHCPDLFVKSSDLLKDSPHSKLLLGFKENNESL
FT                   AAESATLQPILYLTGIQCILEEPTPDLEAKLSSLFPYHKTLIQQELSKLRVSKPKVEAS
FT                   KEPTPPSTYDERLNSSPYRNGKFL"
FT   gene            complement(185701..185940)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00835"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(185701..185940)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00835"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00835"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19697"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19697.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVTFDKYLAPELGPDPLERLGNVLLYPIVRGFGSLVSVKTLGEK
FT                   RFLCFSDKVVSLCKRILCVVCNILAAPITCLLAL"
FT   gene            186173..187813
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00840"
FT   CDS_pept        186173..187813
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00840"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19698"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19698.1"
FT                   /translation="MFVSFDKSRCRADVPDFFERTGNFLLHCVARGINVLYRVKQIPNY
FT                   PSCYFSHKEISCCRRIANIVICILTGPLMLLATVLGLLAYRFSSTYQTSLQERFRYKYE
FT                   QKQALDEYRDREEKVITLQKFCRGFLVRNHLLNQETLTTCKQWGQKLLEGEKFPRVPEG
FT                   RSLVYISKQFPSLVAKHVGAQDARSRWHHIFSMRKALAYLDIKRIRAPRARVYQNFIFE
FT                   EKLPVSRISVDSMCLYKENPQAFDEVIKELLFLFKEVHFRDFVVETESPTDDFPLAVKV
FT                   HNYWVCPRYDNLPLFIQEGKDGSPEGRIGLVDLETFSWSPHPYPVEELAVMFPMHKELL
FT                   MTEAKKLQIPFSTKEVERSVEKGLAFFEHMLGHQDFCSQKSVTPLRNCAPYIHLEVWRF
FT                   SLKIFDILKAAIQLNGALNVLLSPDIRERLSAISDKQWLAISSQVTSSLLEQVSTNIYQ
FT                   SHTEEAKRVNSSGTFIMCRSPIFRKSIFIKNLPQFLNKKLQLLSEEISEALASLCLRAV
FT                   MEELVATGNIYSYDSMDDFFEGQYCRIRY"
FT   gene            complement(188833..189303)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00845"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(188833..189303)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00845"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00845"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19699"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19699.1"
FT                   /translation="MTFFSLFNRSLTVDFCSGVIPSFSSMFLGVRSYLLASRFSIFPEE
FT                   ASSFFSSIARFFLDKTAAVGGTALAEIVFTPPPLNRVRTNVHWLCNKLRLSLTRRGFVV
FT                   TSCSLEIVVTLFSEVEVSAVVVPSGGGVGEGGILVGFTRIGCTVEGKICATT"
FT   gene            189320..190963
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00850"
FT   CDS_pept        189320..190963
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00850"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00850"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19700"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19700.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDKNSEAGQNSLIQQGKYVDAIQKKLPASSQAQPKQAKAKEQKA
FT                   EEKPKTTPIEGVLETIKTEFKGHRVPVEKIIHGIWIAGAPPDGIEDYMRVFLDTYEGFD
FT                   FYFWVDENAYAAAKFSSILKKVAFDAAIQDLRSATDESTKAFVKDYDELKQKYEKKVAE
FT                   TTSQAEKDQYLKDLKDLLEKFTKISDEIRGKFDRLFLKNVIVAQNGFFNFCLLKGLGNI
FT                   NDETRAEYLEKELKLPTEEIEQYKKLKETNKEKIAAIVKQLNEKLGSDRVKIKDIKELQ
FT                   SMKQARNVYNYEQEMFLRWNYAAATDQIRMYMLEELGGLYTDLDMMPSYSQEVLELIKK
FT                   HSDGNRMFEDMSSRRAISDAVLKMAVGKATTVSMEEVAKDIDVSRLTEEDKTKLNALFK
FT                   DLEPFAKPDSKGAEAEGGEGAKGMKKSFFQPIDLNIVRNTMPILRRYHHYPELGWFIRG
FT                   LNGLMVSHKGSTAVSAVIVGQQAAYQELAALRQDVLSGEFFHSLENLTHRNHKERIGNH
FT                   LVANYLAKSLFFDYCQDSVMPEAVSTLGIR"
FT   gene            191019..192350
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00855"
FT   CDS_pept        191019..192350
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00855"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00855"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19701"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19701.1"
FT                   /translation="MYAGHIKGAMEHRHWHEFPHLLSKFDITVHARTIKYFAFKGSLAT
FT                   NDTILFRSYLEPAILDIYNSTPVDLHVWSQYDQIRIHKATLKLEGFQVYNVTTATDALN
FT                   RQLMYAQNFVNIRGRDLSIKPFYIRTGSGIGAIQLVFKDLFVNDLSDITDRTFEKEAKP
FT                   LLAKKPHSLIDPTYKEFLKFFLGETSCDLTQYIQEFGDTSHIIKMIRDPKTHELQEPAH
FT                   LPVNPVVLTYTIDPKEEEVRQDKLLFLDKLMKEYRFPQPTQAESYYYIDPVSGDLYITR
FT                   VALTRPTEKAFLLRLAQFKSRWLDFQNIFISGVRASTGTSKSLEASGTGVMFIGPEIRH
FT                   IELDFFRHIAGRALPERVSSRSSVVFPTNDQVVLYNPALAMKFYTYTAFMLWNLRDRAR
FT                   GESKRAKAYDNYLLEACMSLDTAGKPHWKIPEGFLQFAFASVLG"
FT   gene            192359..192718
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00860"
FT   CDS_pept        192359..192718
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00860"
FT                   /product="putative cytoadherence factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00860"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19702"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19702.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKSLRRGSLIQLPARGIQVSLITTQTGYFARQNRRGGFQVFYSI
FT                   YGLEGKVQPHQAPGDMLCDITEDVVLTVKDVDESDYQQKRIYVVLDLATEEERRLRADK
FT                   NVILIPRGENSKKRK"
FT   gene            192774..193058
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00865"
FT   CDS_pept        192774..193058
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00865"
FT                   /product="Trp operon repressor"
FT                   /note="COG2973 Trp operon repressor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00865"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19703"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19703.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNQEESGWQAFLTLCSKMQKEKFLQDLFSLFLSFSERKDVASRY
FT                   HIIRALLEGELTQREIAEKYGVSIAQITRGSNALKGLDPQFKEFLQKEI"
FT   gene            193099..193278
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00870"
FT   CDS_pept        193099..193278
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00870"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00870"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19704"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19704.1"
FT                   /translation="MHALLMNKYSVLAVLVHKYSCSMPCKSAFQADCFQDIQKFILLQR
FT                   AWLSFESWRLSTWR"
FT   gene            193407..194585
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00875"
FT   CDS_pept        193407..194585
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00875"
FT                   /product="tryptophan synthase subunit beta"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.20"
FT                   /note="COG0133 Tryptophan synthase beta chain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00875"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19705"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19705.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKHKHPFGGAFLPEELLAPIQNLKAEWEILKTQQSFLSELDCIL
FT                   KNYAGRQTPLTEVKNFARAIDGPRVFLKREDLLHTGAHKLNNALGQCLLAKYLGKTRVV
FT                   AETGAGQHGVATATACAYLGLDCVVYMGAKDVERQKPNVEKMRFLGAEVVSVTKGSCGL
FT                   KDAVNQALQDWATTHSFTHYCLGSALGPLPYPDIVRFFQSVISAEVKEQIHAVAGRDPD
FT                   ILIACIGGGSNAIGFFHHFIPNPKVQLIGVEGGGLGISSGKHAARFATGRPGVFHGFYS
FT                   YLLQDDDGQVLQTHSISAGLDYPSVGPDHAEMHESGRAFYTLATDEEALRAFFLLTRNE
FT                   GIIPALESSHALAHLVSIAPSLPKEQIVIVNLSGRGDKDLPQIIRRNRGIYE"
FT   gene            194578..195339
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00880"
FT   CDS_pept        194578..195339
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00880"
FT                   /product="tryptophan synthase subunit alpha"
FT                   /note="COG0159 Tryptophan synthase alpha chain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00880"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19706"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19706.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKLTQVFKQTKPCIGYLTAGDGGTSYTIEAAKALIQGGVDILEL
FT                   GFPFSDPVADNPEIQVSHDRALAENLTSETLLEIVEGIRAFNQEVPLILYSYYNPLLQR
FT                   DLDYLRRLKDAGINGVCVIDLPAPLSHGEKSPFFEDLLAVGLDPILLISAGTTPERMSL
FT                   IQEYARGFLYYIPYQATRDSEVGIKEEFRKVREHFDLPIVDRRDICDKKEAAHVLNYSD
FT                   GFIVKTAFVHQTTMDSSVETLTALAQTVIPG"
FT   gene            complement(195586..196044)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00885"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(195586..196044)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00885"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00885"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19707"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19707.1"
FT                   /translation="MFFLAKRLVQLNKNPFLLKKFSETTVLFIFERQLKMWEGYSIDEN
FT                   NYISDYNMEFGRPLLQKLANPVCKALLQKQLEAEQAMTLSNQVTVGDIVLMRSPIFEKS
FT                   VLLETLINEIIYQESLFLFKKPENVQCPKMSFEHGAHEILLKIFLTVS"
FT   gene            complement(196083..196274)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00890"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(196083..196274)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00890"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00890"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19708"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19708.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRLFCLGYFPQLFEKQKNLLEDLIYNKLFVEKTVVMGEGACVVN
FT                   LAIGGGRPFYFKTSTEFG"
FT   gene            complement(196342..196614)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00895"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(196342..196614)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00895"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00895"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19709"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19709.1"
FT                   /translation="MKICREICDAILKRDFATFEIERTYKNGSIVYTSRQCPGVEIREI
FT                   GDQAKAILHNQEELRQAVATLGLKHLIIPPLSIYKHSLLYKRLVI"
FT   gene            complement(196701..197156)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00900"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(196701..197156)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00900"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00900"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19710"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19710.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIFFDKSQSGALPDRLERAGNLLRFAVNRGMASQIKVTSAQSGH
FT                   IFFSEKMISVCKRIACIVLCIVLAPFCLLGALIGTIAYKLSNSYQNALYLFREHRNMCS
FT                   EVEKAMKGKNKQITRLQRNFRKVLEKKHIADVEKQKEYQEMCRQSES"
FT   gene            197351..198940
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00905"
FT   CDS_pept        197351..198940
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00905"
FT                   /product="oligopeptide binding protein permease"
FT                   /note="COG4166 ABC-type oligopeptide transport system,
FT                   periplasmic component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00905"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19711"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19711.1"
FT                   /translation="MHHRKFLAVSIAFVSLAFGLTSCYHKKEEPKDVLRIAICHDPMSL
FT                   DPRQVFLSKDVSIVKALYEGLVREKEAAFQLALAERYHQSDDGCVYTFFLKNTFWSNGD
FT                   VVTAYDFEESIKQIYFREIDNPSLRSLALIKNSHAVLTGALPVEDLGVRALNAKTLEIV
FT                   LENPFPYFLEILAHPVFYPVHTSLREYYKDKRNKRVFPIISNGPFAIQCYEPQRYLLIN
FT                   KNPLYHAKHDVLLNSVCLQIVPDIHTAMQLFQKNHIDLVGLPWSSSFSLEEQRNLPREK
FT                   LFDYPVLSCSVLFCNIHQTPLNNPSLRTALSLAINRETLLKLAGKGCSATSFVHPQLSQ
FT                   IPATTLSQDERIALAKGYLTEALKTLSQEDLEKITLIYPIESVCLRAVVQEIRQQLFDV
FT                   LGFKISTLGLEYHCFLDKRSRGEFSLATGNWIADYHQASAFLSVLGNGTRYKDFQLINW
FT                   QNQKYTNIVAQLLIQESSDLQLMAEQLLLKESPLIPLYHLDYVYAKQPRVSDLQTSSRG
FT                   EIDLKRVSLAEG"
FT   gene            complement(198967..199374)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00910"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(198967..199374)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00910"
FT                   /product="putative disulfide oxidoreductase"
FT                   /note="COG1495 Disulfide bond formation protein DsbB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00910"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19712"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19712.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKHLRSYCLYLAWLFSCIGTLMSVYYSYILNVEPCLLCYYQRIC
FT                   LFPLVVILGIAAYREDISIKIYTLPLALVGFGIAIYQVCLQEIPGMTLDICGKVSCSTK
FT                   LFLLGFITMPMASAAAFCAIACLLVLATKSK"
FT   gene            complement(199371..200087)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00915"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(199371..200087)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00915"
FT                   /product="disulfide bond chaperone"
FT                   /note="COG1651 Protein-disulfide isomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00915"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19713"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19713.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTRTPLRKKILIISTALGFVLCVGLMIHTKRSIMPPKTHIPTTA
FT                   KYFPTIGDPYAPINITVFEEPSCSACEEFSSEVFPLIKKHFVDTGEASLTLVPVCFIRG
FT                   SMPAAQALLCVYHHDPKRPDPEAYMEYFHRILTYKKTKGSHWATPEVLAKLAEKIPTHS
FT                   GREINLKGLIQCINSQRFTEQLKKNNIYGSQIMGGQLATPTAVVGDYLIEDPTFDEIER
FT                   VITQLRHLQAIEEEVR"
FT   gene            200233..201447
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00920"
FT   CDS_pept        200233..201447
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00920"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00920"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19714"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19714.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKDFLENVYRHFRYRFFKLSILPALLGLWLFFTPNILNYLDYSV
FT                   ILSDKICGVLLILLSALSFYNPVVLQLGIFIGLWVSFFSCSSDLLPLVFAHDSLLGFAT
FT                   LAIIFLLPNRPEDLEVGPTIPETCHYNPSSGGKRAAVLIFAFVGWLQSRYLTSAALNIA
FT                   DADTSCSLFFSSTLMVIYSMLIVLSLTGGERRWHTQPKVVFITAILLFIAIGLTLAAIL
FT                   LSQLFLTNYEGVCLTVAPVFSLAFFYDEIRATWNYLSQNYSNRKQLAITAFYGSEYYKE
FT                   SLFWEERSVLPFSQACKQAFAGLSFPLNLIFACIFSIFFVQLNANLSIPDTCRFFVNSA
FT                   CWFILVLSIFSFAESLRHLRWLSLLFAAGIILSPVIFHLPLEASTLLSIIVSGIAFIIL
FT                   SIGRL"
FT   gene            complement(201449..201961)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00925"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(201449..201961)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00925"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00925"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19715"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19715.1"
FT                   /translation="MLAAVGAFLALCIGGVLCCIDNVVFLSEIFLPFILPGILSLLLIA
FT                   LLLRLAWKEQKLAAQKQQRIAASCYFESLALCRTYKSGAPSVKGLVNFIQSEILPSGFS
FT                   KRFKFAVLTQAKPSLLTKKIQLTKTPFDETIETAFSHIREGLYLSESEQRDHDKKLDNE
FT                   ANTSPKG"
FT   gene            complement(202105..202797)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00930"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(202105..202797)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00930"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="COG1116 ABC-type nitrate/sulfonate/bicarbonate
FT                   transport system, ATPase component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00930"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19716"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19716.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDVKSLYYSHASHSVFEDASASFASGQISMVLGASGSGKTTLFR
FT                   IIAGLLSCSLGEILWKGQPIQQEQIAYMQQKEALLPWRTVRKNILLLTELGSRKQKTTI
FT                   EEECFYNVVHSFGLSSLLDRFPDELSGGQRQRVVFAMQSLSPKPILLLDEPFTSLDPIT
FT                   KEILYQDVKRLAKEEGKTIILASHDVQDCLGVGEAFFAIKNQKLHSIALNKEQGIAGLL
FT                   QQMKDHLV"
FT   gene            complement(202829..202900)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_t04675"
FT   tRNA            complement(202829..202900)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_t04675"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ile"
FT   gene            complement(202914..202986)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_t04677"
FT   tRNA            complement(202914..202986)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_t04677"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ala"
FT   gene            complement(203105..203815)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00935"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(203105..203815)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00935"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00935"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19717"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19717.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSKFCKLSLSAILLINTLAPSETFSEEGTSGFLGRMKSWILKDK
FT                   TILSTTEESQTSAIEKVSDLLSWKRYDYTQESGFAIQFPESPEHSEQVIEVPQSDLAIR
FT                   YDTYVAETPSDSTVYVVSIWEYPEKIDISRPELNLQEGFAGMLYALPESQVLYLKATAL
FT                   QGHKALEFWIACDDVYFRGMLVSVNHTLYQVFMVYKGRSPEILDKEYSTFIQSFKVTKV
FT                   RNSKKMDIRKRVSL"
FT   gene            204183..204947
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00940"
FT   CDS_pept        204183..204947
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00940"
FT                   /product="3-deoxy-manno-octulosonate cytidylyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.38"
FT                   /note="COG1212 CMP-2-keto-3-deoxyoctulosonic acid
FT                   synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00940"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19718"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19718.1"
FT                   /translation="MFAFLTSKKVGILPSRWGSSRFPGKPLAKILGKTLVQRSYENALS
FT                   SQSLDCVVVATDDQRIFDHVVEFGGLCVMTSTSCANGTERVEEVVSRHFPQAEIVVNIQ
FT                   GDEPCLSPTVIDGLVSTLENNPAADMVTSVTETTDPEAILTDHKVKCVFDKNGKALYFS
FT                   RSAIPHNFKHPTPIYLHIGVYAFRKAFLSEYVKIPPSSLSLAEDLEQLRVLEIGRSIYV
FT                   HVVQNATGPSVDYPEDITKVEQYLLCLSKASF"
FT   gene            204923..206542
FT                   /gene="pyrG"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00945"
FT   CDS_pept        204923..206542
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pyrG"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00945"
FT                   /product="CTP synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.4.2"
FT                   /note="COG0504 CTP synthase (UTP-ammonia lyase)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00945"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19719"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19719.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFKSIFLTGGVVSSLGKGLTAASLALLLERQDLKVAMLKLDPYL
FT                   NVDPGTMNPYEHGEVYVTDDGVETDLDLGHYHRFSSVQLSKYSTATSGQIYTKVLTKER
FT                   NGEFLGSTVQVIPHVTNEIINVIQSCADHHKPDILIVEIGGTIGDIESLPFLEAVRQFR
FT                   CEHPQDCLSIHMTYVPYLRAAKEIKTKPTQHSVQNLRSIGISPDVILCRSEAPLSTEVK
FT                   RKISLFCNVPEHAVFNAIDLERSIYEMPLLLAKENISDFLLNKLGFSPKPLDLSDWQDL
FT                   VEALCDKERQHVRIGLVGKYLEHKDAYKSVFESLFHASVPANCSLELVPIAPESEDLLE
FT                   QLSQCDGCLIPGGFGTRSWEGKISAARYCRERNIPCFGICLGMQALVVEYARNVLDKPL
FT                   ANSMEINPETPDPVVCMMEGQDSVVKGGTMRLGAYPCRIAPGSLASAAYKTDLVQERHR
FT                   HRYEVNPSYIERLEEHGLKIAGVCPLGELCEIVEIPNHRWMLGVQFHPEFLSKLAKPHP
FT                   LFIEFIRAAKAYSLEKANHEHR"
FT   gene            206529..206975
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00950"
FT   CDS_pept        206529..206975
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00950"
FT                   /product="Holliday junction resolvase-like protein"
FT                   /note="COG0816 Predicted endonuclease involved in
FT                   recombination (possible Holliday junction resolvase in
FT                   Mycoplasmas and B. subtilis)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00950"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19720"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19720.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIAKQQQAFLGIDYGKKRIGLAFASSPLLIPLPIGNVEARSSLT
FT                   LTAQALVSIIKERAVTTVVFGNPLPMQKAYASSVQSEIQELAALIQEMTAIEVILWDER
FT                   LSSAQAERMLKSDCGLNRKQRKNPSDSLAATLILSSFLDSRKLY"
FT   gene            207092..208615
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00955"
FT   CDS_pept        207092..208615
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00955"
FT                   /product="glucose-6-phosphate 1-dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.49"
FT                   /note="COG0364 Glucose-6-phosphate 1-dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00955"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19721"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19721.1"
FT                   /translation="MEEIKDFGPTLPACPPCIVVIFGATGDLTSRKLFPALYNLTKEGR
FT                   LSENFVCVGFARRPKSHEQFREEMKLAVQHFSHSSEIDIRVWESLENRIFYHQANFSDA
FT                   EGYSVLKAYLEQLDQQYGTQGNRLFYLSTPPDYFQEIIRNLNRHQLFYHEQGAQQPWSR
FT                   LIIEKPFGVNLETARELQQCIDANIDEESVYRIDHYLGKETVQNILTIRFANTLFESCW
FT                   NSQYIDHVQISVSESIGIGSRGNFFEKSGMLRDMVQNHLTQLLCLLTMEPPSEFSSEEI
FT                   KKEKIKILKKILPIREEDAVRGQYGEGIVQDVSVLGYREEENVDPNSSVETYVALKLFI
FT                   DNPRWKGVPFYLQAGKRLPKRTTDIAVIFKKSSYNLFNAENCPLCPLENDLLIIRIQPD
FT                   EGVALQFNCKVPGTNKLVRPVKMDFRYDSYFNTVTPEAYERLLCDCILGDRTLFTSNEE
FT                   VLASWELFSPLLEKWSQVRPIFPNYMAGSLRPQEADELLSRDGKAWRPY"
FT   gene            208640..209410
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00960"
FT   CDS_pept        208640..209410
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00960"
FT                   /product="6-phosphogluconolactonase"
FT                   /note="COG0363
FT                   6-phosphogluconolactonase/Glucosamine-6-phosphate
FT                   isomerase/deaminase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00960"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19722"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19722.1"
FT                   /translation="MATLISLNDANRMLIADSQEEFLQIACYDWISTANKAIHKRGAFY
FT                   VALSGGKTPLQIFQEIVKKRAAISDCSKIVVFWGDERANEDVEAGSNYLKAMDILKGLR
FT                   IPEDQIFRMDTADPKGDEAYEALIQKYVPDAIFDMVMLGVGEDGHTLSLFPETHALEEK
FT                   ERFVVFNEVPQLHTRRMTLTFPIVRQARHLVAYVQGENKQDLFHKLVHPLGRDTFPIER
FT                   VGTPLNPVQWVLSSDSCRKTDLADIPADCKLEMF"
FT   gene            complement(209407..210279)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00965"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(209407..210279)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00965"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III subunit delta'"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.7"
FT                   /note="COG0470 ATPase involved in DNA replication"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00965"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19723"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19723.1"
FT                   /translation="MESAAWEALIQRVRDQKLPSAIILHGQDLSNLSARAYEYASLIIK
FT                   ETLPEAAYKLANKLHPDMHEYSPQGKGRLHTIETPRAIRKDIWIHPYESPYKIYIIYEA
FT                   DRITLDAISAFLKLLEDPPQYGMFILVSALPQRLPPTIRSRCVSFRIPMEEKTLVSKKD
FT                   IAFLIGLAQGKESVTRIGSQVKGTADEDKQVLRDKTKAMLTVLLQLFRDRFLLAKKVPV
FT                   SLLAYPDLLNEIKTMPVYPLEEVLSIITRAVQALDSYSSAPSCLEWICLQLWSFKNRQQ
FT                   MAIRNRRRS"
FT   gene            complement(210293..210904)
FT                   /gene="tmk"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00970"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(210293..210904)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tmk"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00970"
FT                   /product="thymidylate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.4.9"
FT                   /note="COG0125 Thymidylate kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00970"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19724"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19724.1"
FT                   /translation="MFIVVEGGEGAGKTQFIQALSKRLIEEGREIVTTREPGGCSLGDS
FT                   VRGLLLDPEQKISPYAELLLFLAARAQHIQEKIIPALKSGKTVISDRFHDSTIVYQGIA
FT                   GGLGESFVTNLCYHVVGDKPFLPDITFLLDIPAREGLLRKARQKHLDKFEQKPQIFHQS
FT                   VREGFLALAEKAPDRYKVLDALLPTEASVDQALLQIRALI"
FT   gene            complement(210906..213416)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00975"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(210906..213416)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00975"
FT                   /product="DNA gyrase subunit A"
FT                   /note="COG0188 Type IIA topoisomerase (DNA gyrase/topo II,
FT                   topoisomerase IV), A subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00975"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19725"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19725.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNKEEIIVPKNLEEEMKESYLRYSMSVIISRALPDARDGLKPSQ
FT                   RRILYAMKQLNLTPGVKHRKCAKICGDTSGDYHPHGESVIYPTLVRMAQDWAMRYPLVD
FT                   GQGNFGSIDGDPAAAMRYTEARLTHSAIFLLEDLDKDTVDMVPNYDETKYEPVVFPSKF
FT                   PNLLCNGSSGIAVGMATNIPPHNLGELIEATLLVLANSQTSIEDILEVMPGPDFPTGGI
FT                   ICGTEGIRSTYYTGRGKLRLRARMHVEENSDKQRENIILTEMPYNVNKSRLIEQIVELI
FT                   NEKTLTGISDVRDESDKDGIRVVLELKKGESSEVVINRLYKFTDVQVTFGANMLALDKN
FT                   LPRTMNIHRMISAWIRHRMDVIQRRTRYELNKAEARAHILEGFLKALSCMDEVVKTIRE
FT                   SSNKEHAKQQLVELFSFSEAQALAILELRLYQLTGLEADKVQKEYSELLEKITYYRKVL
FT                   AEEELVKDIIREELQELHKVHKTPRRTRIEMDAGDVRDIEDIISDESVIITISGDDYVK
FT                   RMPVKVFREQKRGGQGVTGFDMKKGSDFLKAVYSASTKDYLLIFTNFGQCYWLKVWRLP
FT                   EGERRAKGKPIINFLEGIRPGEQVAAVLNVKRFEQGEYLFLATKKGVVKKVSLDAFGSP
FT                   RKKGIRALEIDDGDELIAARHIANDEEKVMLFTRLGMAVRFPHDKVRPMGRAARGVRGV
FT                   SLKNEQDFVVSCQVVTEDQSVLVVCDNGFGKRSLVCDFRETNRGSVGVRSIVINQRNGD
FT                   VLGAISVTDCDSILLMSAQGQAIRINMQDVRVMGRATQGVRLVNLREGDTLVAMEKLSI
FT                   NTESVETEENLAASVQSGQDTIEE"
FT   gene            complement(213431..215845)
FT                   /gene="gyrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00980"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(213431..215845)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gyrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00980"
FT                   /product="DNA gyrase subunit B"
FT                   /note="COG0187 Type IIA topoisomerase (DNA gyrase/topo II,
FT                   topoisomerase IV), B subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00980"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19726"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19726.1"
FT                   /translation="MDAQEKKYDASAITVLEGLQAVRERPGMYIGDTGVTGLHHLVYEV
FT                   VDNSIDEAMAGFCTEVVVRILEDGGISISDNGRGIPIQIHEKESAKQGREISALEVVLT
FT                   VLHAGGKFDKDSYKVSGGLHGVGVSCVNALSEKFIAKVFKDGQAYSMEFSRGAPLTTLQ
FT                   VLGPTDKRGTEVLFYPDPAIFSTCVFDRAILMKRLRELAFLNRGVTIVFEDDRDTGFDK
FT                   VVFFYEGGIQSFVSYLNQNKEILFPNPIYMQGSRPGDDGDIEFEAALQWNSGYSELIYS
FT                   YANNIPTRQGGTHLTGFSTALTRAVNSYIKAHNLSKSDKLSLTGEDIKEGLVAIVSVKV
FT                   PNPQFEGQTKQKLGNSDVGSVSQQISGEVLTTFFEENPQIAKTIVDKVFVAAQAREAAK
FT                   RARELTLRKSALDSARLPGKLIDCLEKDPEKCEMYIVEGDSAGGSAKQGRDRRFQAILP
FT                   IRGKILNVEKARLQKVFQNQEIGSIIAALGCGIGKDNFNLSKLRYKRIIIMTDADVDGS
FT                   HIRTLLLTFFYRHMSALIENECVYIAQPPLYRVSKKKDFRYILSEKEMDGYLLNLGTKE
FT                   SQIVFDDTLRDLRGEALETFVNLILEVESFIVSLEKKAIPFSEFLDMFRDGAYPLYYYP
FT                   PESGKQGGSYLYSHEEKEAAIAANEESASRILELYKGSVLEELQRDLGDYGYDIRNYLH
FT                   PKGSGITVSTEDPKISPYVCYTLKEVIDYLKGLGRKGIEIQRYKGLGEMNADQLWDTTM
FT                   NPEQRTLVRVSLKDAVEADHIFTMLMGEEVPPRREFIESHALSIRMNNLDI"
FT   gene            complement(215848..216198)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00985"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(215848..216198)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00985"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00985"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19727"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19727.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFYPQNLPSFRRRKPSRTDSPIKHAKHFLRDHLSHLRKILAGKP
FT                   QEVIEAWYEILGKKYNGMTQAIGLKDGILSIKVRNASLYAVLKQSSQKELISRIHSAVP
FT                   GAKVKEIRFLLG"
FT   gene            complement(216344..217117)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00990"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(216344..217117)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00990"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00990"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19728"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19728.1"
FT                   /translation="MFFSGSVETLPPSTCLISKKTRKEEFVRSVGQEASQNTLSWTIRP
FT                   RIPSIIQGSKEVSLALFVLGTVLAIVGACAAAVGGAFSVCLGVLFLGGVVLATGLLLAV
FT                   LEFCHIRSSMEKYVILTKQDLFKEPVIQEEQATPLIEEASYTCEPGIPLSGPEEVQQER
FT                   PVILQKDLDLSHAPKYIAVGSHVVELVKAGKIGRNGERLLEEGIDTDQNFVRVWDELFI
FT                   LGQRGEVVHLDGFCCKVLPKTSKSESINDLVSNDC"
FT   gene            complement(217144..218262)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00995"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(217144..218262)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_00995"
FT                   /product="queuine tRNA-ribosyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.2.29"
FT                   /note="COG0343 Queuine/archaeosine tRNA-ribosyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_00995"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19729"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19729.1"
FT                   /translation="MALRFEILHQSKKSRARVGRIETAHGYIDTPAFVPVATNGALKGV
FT                   LDHSNIPLMFCNTYHLIVHPGAEAIAAMGGLHQFIGRNAPIITDSGGFQIFSLAYGSVA
FT                   EEIKSCGKKKGGNTIIKVNDDGVHFKSYRDGRKLFLSPEISVQAQKDLGADIILPLDEL
FT                   LPFHADPTYFHQSSQRTYVWEKRSLDYHLKNPGIQSMYGVIHGGTFPDQRKLGCKFVED
FT                   LPFDGSAIGGSLGKNLQDIVEVVGVTAANLSAERPRHLLGIGDLPSIWATVGFGIDSFD
FT                   SSYPTKAARHGMILTSQGPLKINNQRYSSDLNPIEPGCSCLACSQGITRAYLRHLFKVH
FT                   EPNAGIWASIHNMHHMQKVMREIREGILNDRI"
FT   gene            complement(218389..219801)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01000"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(218389..219801)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01000"
FT                   /product="Mg2+ transporter"
FT                   /note="COG2239 Mg/Co/Ni transporter MgtE (contains CBS
FT                   domain)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01000"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19730"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19730.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSKTSHLDDELCFKLEEAFDTLTAGEHSQDLTSIVSVYNPIDLA
FT                   YAVSCLPSDSRSILYKNLDSIASKIAFIINTDSASRWAIFRNLSDGEICALIEQMPPDE
FT                   AIWVLDDIPDRRYRRILDLIDVKKALKIRDLQKHGRNTAGRLMTNEFFAFLMETTVKEV
FT                   ATCIRNNPGIDLTRLVFVLDFKGELQGFVTDRSLIIASPEMPLKQIMRPIEHKVLADTT
FT                   REEVVDLVERYKVAVLPVVDEENFLIGAITYEDVVETIEDIADETIARMAGTTEDVGYH
FT                   DCHVVQRFLLRAPWLLITLCAGLVSASVMAYFQKIAPTLLAMVIFFIPLVNGLSGNVGV
FT                   QCSTILVRSMATGTLSFGRRRETILKEMSIGLLTGVALGILCGLVVCCMGCLGLGLFAT
FT                   GGVQLGVTVSVGILGASLTATTLGVLSPFFFAKIGVDPALASGPIVTALNDIMSMVIFL
FT                   LITGTLNVLFFK"
FT   gene            complement(220240..221331)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01005"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(220240..221331)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01005"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19731"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19731.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSMSLNLPPAEVRLRPVTAKSFPNSSAWRATQKRITGCSLNASS
FT                   YRPSSARVISFVVGVLVVLGWICFRIAYLANSRVLTFPKMFAIAILPFILFGGGLAILF
FT                   RIAGKVDVLYGKKIQPFISRQWERVILCEKEGEFIRPIQEPDMYMDVSLLDRTGSGIAP
FT                   VYTYPPMDARTVICVVTSILLPIFSIVRMLYNIFRFFIVPFYILFQMVRQNYQTDIPKE
FT                   ERFVCSDIVREMTRSLLQAVKAPFYGAACYLANLYGLLNPLSGRVVLASLERDWNNDVI
FT                   RSRGVWGIFCEKNYMFEGGGTRSGLGQNAWYLLGCFQPVQLFLLKDGVIISGARPSIQS
FT                   FPESKEYLASFLYGAVPGRLAGF"
FT   gene            221555..221875
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01010"
FT   CDS_pept        221555..221875
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01010"
FT                   /product="candidate inclusion membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19732"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19732.1"
FT                   /translation="MATTVNPNYSLPFCEKMVSSATLAAHSFFNHIKLLIPLLVGYFCI
FT                   LLGALILTGVITTIPSIAASYFLSLGVTLVIVGAGLCAAFKRPLFSVTQSKASTLLHIS
FT                   CD"
FT   gene            221951..222967
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01015"
FT   CDS_pept        221951..222967
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01015"
FT                   /product="putative DNA-binding/iron metalloprotein/AP
FT                   endonuclease"
FT                   /note="COG0533 Metal-dependent proteases with possible
FT                   chaperone activity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01015"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19733"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19733.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTLGLESSCDETSCSLVQNGKILANKIASQDIHASYGGVIPELA
FT                   SRAHLQTFPELLTAATQSAGVSLEDIELISVANTPGLIGALSIGVNFAKGLASGLKRPL
FT                   IGVNHVEAHLYAACMEAPATQFPALGLAISGAHTSLFLMPDATTFLLIGKTRDDAIGET
FT                   FDKVARFLGLPYPGGQKLEELAREGDADAFAFSPARVSGYDFSFSGLKTAVLYALKGNN
FT                   SSAKAPFPEVSETQKRNIAASFQKAVFMTIAQKLPDIVKTFSCESLIVGGGVANNSYFR
FT                   RLLNQICSLPIYFPSSQLCSDNAAMIAGLGERLFCNRTHVSKEVIPCARYQWESACS"
FT   gene            222931..224487
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01020"
FT   CDS_pept        222931..224487
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01020"
FT                   /product="oligopeptide transport system binding protein"
FT                   /note="COG4166 ABC-type oligopeptide transport system,
FT                   periplasmic component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19734"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19734.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKISVGICLLLALATSGCSKSSSNATHRSPATHTVAVSVKDDPR
FT                   TFDPREVRLLSDINLIHHLYEGLVQETPSGEVFPALAESFFLSEDKKTYTFNLKKAFWS
FT                   NGDLITAHDFVRSWNDVLQNRVASIYSFAFLPIDVNKDSGFFAKDDHTLVINLLTPTPH
FT                   FLKLLTLPVFYPVHSQHQIRKEEKSLPISTGAFFLKEKKDRRWLKLEKSPYYYNKDQVA
FT                   VQEICIHIIPDQQTASALFNQGKLDWQGLPWGHSIPQETLATTNKRRAPRSFDISGTSW
FT                   LTFNTAKKPFSHSKLRQALSLVLNKEALASLAFVKPAKHLLPAHLHTYPEQPSYKQQEA
FT                   ITLAKSLLEEALTELNMTIKDLEKYPLTFSATSTMNSQIAQMLRDQWQRSLGITFPICG
FT                   KEYALLQNDLIGNTFFMSIGGWFADFSDPLAFLSIFSSKGVKPYALQDPQFDQLILSIE
FT                   TEKNPQKRSALISEASLYIERQNVIEPLYHDVFHYTTNNKLSFVRLHPSGLVDMRYAKN
FT                   S"
FT   gene            224646..225587
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01025"
FT   CDS_pept        224646..225587
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01025"
FT                   /product="oligopeptide permease"
FT                   /note="COG0601 ABC-type dipeptide/oligopeptide/nickel
FT                   transport systems, permease components"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01025"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19735"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19735.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSYIKRRLLFNLLSLWVVVTLTFFIIKTIPGDPFNDENGNILSS
FT                   ETLALLKNRYGLDKPLFTQYLIYLKCLLTLDFGESLIYKDRTVISIIAAALPSSAILGL
FT                   ESLCLSLFGGITLGILAAFYKKSCGRTIFFSSVIQISVPAFVIGAFLQYVFAIKYSCLP
FT                   IACWGNFSHTLLPSIALAITPMAFITQLTCASVSANLKKDYVLLAYAKGLSPFKVLIKH
FT                   ILPYALFPVISYSAFLITTLMTGTFSIENLFCIPGLGKWFICSIKQRDYPITLGLSVFY
FT                   GAFFMLTSLCCDLLQAWIDPQIRYSYGKERSK"
FT   gene            225619..226464
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01030"
FT   CDS_pept        225619..226464
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01030"
FT                   /product="oligopeptide transport system membrane permease"
FT                   /note="COG1173 ABC-type dipeptide/oligopeptide/nickel
FT                   transport systems, permease components"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19736"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19736.1"
FT                   /translation="MFRSSSSHTWRYIRTNKMLVLGCLTLAVLVLAATFLPYLYPDYER
FT                   TFPEHALQSPSKAFPFGTDNLGRCMLARTLQGIRLSLLIAVSATIIDVCLGLLWSTLAL
FT                   ASGKKVADIMSRITEILFSIPRIPVIILLLVIFNHGILPLILAMTITGWIPIARIIYGQ
FT                   FLLLENKEFVLSARALQASTFHILRKHLLPNSLGPIISTLIFTIPNAVYTEAFISFLGL
FT                   GIQPPYASLGTLVKEGIHSLAYHPWLFFIPSFFMIIVSVSFNCIGEGLRTKLLEENTLV
FT                   "
FT   gene            226457..227290
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01035"
FT   CDS_pept        226457..227290
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01035"
FT                   /product="oligopeptide transport ATPase"
FT                   /note="COG0444 ABC-type dipeptide/oligopeptide/nickel
FT                   transport system, ATPase component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01035"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19737"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19737.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEDLLKIDNLVVSVKDSNQRLVNHLSLTIKRCQSMALVGENGSG
FT                   KTTVSKAVLGFLPDNCYIQSGRILYSSTDITRLSRRQLQTIRGKKIATIFQNAMGTLTP
FT                   SMRVGAQIVETLRHHFDMSKEEAFSKARELLESVHIESPDRCLQLYPFELSGGMCQRVS
FT                   IAIALATNPELIIADEPSTALDSISQAQVLRVLTQIHQNHSTALLLITHNLALVSELCE
FT                   EMAIIRYGEIVEQGPVQELLHSPSHPYTQQLIRAIPKIPSPSYLSPKEPLATTAY"
FT   gene            227305..228048
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01040"
FT   CDS_pept        227305..228048
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01040"
FT                   /product="oligopeptide transport system ATP-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="COG1124 ABC-type dipeptide/oligopeptide/nickel
FT                   transport system, ATPase component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19738"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19738.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTLVSIKDLSLTIRKQPILRNVHLEICRGECLTIVGASGSGKTS
FT                   LALAILGLLPPDAQDSIDFHLPPKTPRTKAVQMIWQDVYSSLNPMMTVQEIIAEPLHIM
FT                   GGLSKSQQQEEIAHALKLVHLPKSFLSLRPNKLSGGQRQRVAIAKALVCKPELIICDEP
FT                   LSALDTMNQKLILDLFQTIKNQYNNTFLFITHDMSAAYTLADKIAVMDRGYLVEIASKQ
FT                   EIFSSPKHIKTRELLDAIPAFTFSF"
FT   gene            228361..229110
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01045"
FT   CDS_pept        228361..229110
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01045"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01045"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19739"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19739.1"
FT                   /translation="MEISHILEDLVYDNGVLPREAIEAAIVKHHQITPYLLKILEEAID
FT                   HVSDIIDDDCYQGHLYAMYLLAQFRETRALPLIIKLFSFEQDIPHAIAGDVLTEDLSRI
FT                   LASVCDDVALIQELIETPHVNPYVQAAAISSLVALVGVHKLSRETAIRYFGELLNYRLE
FT                   KKPSFAWDSLVASICALYPKELFYPISKAFSAGLIDTSFISMEDVETIIHEESIDSCLK
FT                   EVLSSTDLINDTLEEMEKWLERFPFES"
FT   gene            229140..230555
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01050"
FT   CDS_pept        229140..230555
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01050"
FT                   /product="dicarboxylate translocator"
FT                   /note="COG0471 Di- and tricarboxylate transporters"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19740"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19740.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKHKRFLSLVLLTFILLGIWFCPHSDLIDSKAWHLFAIFTTTII
FT                   GIIVQPAPMGAIVIMGISLLLVTKTLTLDQALSGFHSPITWLVFLSFSIAKGVIKTGLG
FT                   ERVAYFFVKILGKSPLGLSYGLVLTDFLLAPAIPSLTARAGGILFPVVMGLSESFGSSV
FT                   EKGTEKLLGSFLIKVAYQSSVITSAMFLTAMAGNPIISALASHSGVTLTWAIWAKTAIL
FT                   PGIISLACMPFVLFKLFPPQITSCEEAVATAKTRLKEMGPLNQGERIILLIFSLLISLW
FT                   TFGDSIGISATTTTFIGLSLLILTNILDWQKDVLSNTTAWETFFWFGALIMMASFLSAF
FT                   GFIHFVGDSVIGSVQGLSWKIGFPILFLIYFYSHYLFASNTAHIAAMYPIFLTVSISLG
FT                   ANPMFAALALAFASNLFGGLTHYGSGPAPLYFGSHFVSVQEWWRSGFILSIVNLTIWLG
FT                   LGSWWWYCLGLIR"
FT   gene            230575..232236
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01055"
FT   CDS_pept        230575..232236
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01055"
FT                   /product="diphosphate--fructose-6-phosphate
FT                   1-phosphotransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.90"
FT                   /note="COG0205 6-phosphofructokinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01055"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19741"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19741.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLNKHASLCQKTPSLCRELQKAPALLLTEDIRFKALLNERIDSV
FT                   AELFPCTYNSPYYKFISKSDLSAETSPLKVGVMLSGGPAPGGHNVILGLLHSIKKLHPN
FT                   SQLLGFIRNGEGLLNNNTVEITDEFIEEFRNSGGFNCIGTGRTNIITEENKARCLQTAN
FT                   ELDLDGLVIIGGDGSNTATAILAEYFAKHQAKTVLVGVPKTIDGDLQHLFLDLTFGFDT
FT                   ATKFYSSIISNISRDALSCKGHYHFIKLMGRSSSHITLECALQTHPNIALIGEEIAEKS
FT                   ISLETLIHDICETIADRAAMGKYHGVILIPEGVIEFIPEIQSLVKEIESIPEQENLYQA
FT                   LSLSSQQLLCQFPEDICHQLLYNRDAHGNVYVSKISVDKLLIHLVRQHLETHFRQVPFN
FT                   AISHFLGYEGRSGTPTHFDNVYSYNLGYGAGVLVFNRCNGYLSTIEGLTSPIEKWRLRA
FT                   LPIVRMLMTKQGKDSKHYPLIKKRLVDIANPVFNKFSLYRKIWALEDSYRFVGPLQIHS
FT                   PEDAHSDDFPPLILFLNHNEWQKRCSICLEIPDQDY"
FT   gene            232245..233093
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01060"
FT   CDS_pept        232245..233093
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01060"
FT                   /product="alpha/beta hydrolase"
FT                   /note="COG1073 Hydrolases of the alpha/beta superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19742"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19742.1"
FT                   /translation="MDITKELPFIMMQQPHYFPHSKKIFEIPLLDNVTSLGVLHIPHSQ
FT                   EKTFPLVIVLHGLASSKIGTKRSYLHLANQLVQEGIGVLRVDLPGHGDSEGFIHEFSLT
FT                   DYIQASQKIIQFGLSLPQANHSVALFGSSLGGSLSLLNLPYFPEIQHAAIWTPTIQGAL
FT                   WLEDTMQSMSPSLQLPPDNFSYQGIPLGKKFCSQFIELDTVDALSKITQEVSILYLQGE
FT                   DDAVVSLRHQALFAKTFTGKASYRIYPKMTHQLCIYSEAFQDLVDWLKHQLLGTPWSYS
FT                   L"
FT   gene            233075..234721
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01065"
FT   CDS_pept        233075..234721
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01065"
FT                   /product="diphosphate--fructose-6-phosphate
FT                   1-phosphotransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.90"
FT                   /note="COG0205 6-phosphofructokinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01065"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19743"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19743.1"
FT                   /translation="MELLSVNKSYFELQRLHYRPDTLSLLNSLCSMHIQEKPSSEPASD
FT                   LLAKHIPHLCALPDLTLQKDAPSSSEPLRIGVLLSGGQAPGGHNVVIGLFEGLRAFNKE
FT                   TKLFGFIKGPLGLIRGLYKDLDISVIYDYYNAGGFDMLSSSREKIKTKEQKSAILATVK
FT                   KMKLHGLLIVGGDNSNTDTAMLAEYFIEHNCPTAVIGVPKTIDGDLKNAWIETPLGFHT
FT                   SCRTYSEMIGNLEKDVLSTRKYHHFVKLMGEQASHSTLECGLQTLPNITLIGEEVAVQH
FT                   ASLQSLSLSIAQGLIERFHRGKDYSTILIPEGLIKQIPDTKRLIQELNTLIAEGQFSVH
FT                   NLDQQLSPMAIETFSSLPENIRDQLLLDRDSYGNIRVSKIAIEELLASLVSKEISKLEP
FT                   TMSFSPVTHFLGYESRASFPSNFDSNYGLALGIAASLFLVRGKTGYMVTIGNLAEAYTE
FT                   WTIAATPLYKMMHLEKRFNQETPVIKTDSVSPDAPMAKYLHKMKEICLLEDSYRFPGPL
FT                   QYFEEQALVDQRPLTLLWEKGKLSENNATKF"
FT   gene            complement(234776..234849)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_t04679"
FT   tRNA            complement(234776..234849)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_t04679"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Met"
FT   gene            complement(234868..234940)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_t04681"
FT   tRNA            complement(234868..234940)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_t04681"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Met"
FT   gene            complement(234967..236262)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01070"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(234967..236262)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01070"
FT                   /product="3-deoxy-D-manno-octulosonic-acid transferase"
FT                   /note="COG1519 3-deoxy-D-manno-octulosonic-acid
FT                   transferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19744"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19744.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRRWLTSRLYDAFLVCAFFVSAPRIFYKVFFHGKYIDSWKIRFG
FT                   VQKPFVKGEGPLVWFHGASVGEVSLLAPLLNRWREEFPEWRFVVTTCSEAGVHTARRLY
FT                   ESLGATVFVLPLDLSCIIKSVVRKLAPDIVIFSEGDCWLHFLTESKRLGAKAFLINGKL
FT                   SEHSCKRFSFLKRLGRNYFAPLDLLILQDELYKQRFMQIGISSDKIHVTGNMKTFIESS
FT                   LATNRRDFWRAKLQISSQDRLIVLGSMHPKDVEVWAEVVSHFHNSSTKILWVPRHLEKL
FT                   KEHAKLLEKAGILFGLWSQGASFRQYNSLIMDAMGVLKDIYSAADIAFVGGTFDPSVGG
FT                   HNLLEPLQKEVPLMFGPYIYSQSVLAEKLREKEAGLSVNKETLLDVVTDLLQNEKNRQA
FT                   YIEKGKSFLKQEENSFQQTWEILKSQITCMKI"
FT   gene            complement(236259..238718)
FT                   /gene="leuS"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01075"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(236259..238718)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="leuS"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01075"
FT                   /product="leucyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.4"
FT                   /note="COG0495 Leucyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01075"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19745"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19745.1"
FT                   /translation="MRYDPGLIEEKWQKFWENEQVFKAEEDETKTKYYVLDMFPYPSGA
FT                   GLHVGHLIGYTATDIVARYKRAQGFSVLHPMGWDSFGLPAEQYAIRTGTHPRETTEKNI
FT                   ANFKKQLTAMGFSYDESREFATSDPEYYKWTQKLFLILYEKGLAYMADMAVNYCPELGT
FT                   VLSNEEIENGFSVDGGYPVERRMLRQWVLRITAFADQLLEGLDELDWPESVKQLQKNWI
FT                   GKSSGASVNFATEHGVIEVFTTRPDTLIGVSFLALAPEHPLVDLLTSDEQKAVVAQYIK
FT                   ETQSKSERDRISEMKTKSGVFTGSYAKHPVTHKLIPIWIADYVLMGFGSGAVMGVPAHD
FT                   ERDLLFAEQFNLPVVSVLNKEGVCINSCCEGFHLDGLSGEEAKQYVINFLEENHLGAAK
FT                   IAYKLRDWLFSRQRYWGEPIPIIHFEDGSCRPLRDYELPLLPPEIQDYRPEGVGQGPLA
FT                   KVREWVQVFDTETQRAGKRETHTMPQWAGSCWYYLRFCDAHNSAAPWAKEKEQYWMPVD
FT                   LYIGGAEHAVLHLLYARFWHQVFYEAGIVSTPEPFKKLVNQGLVLATSYRIPGKGYIYP
FT                   EIAKEENGKWVAPSGEELDVRQEKMSKSKLNGVDPQILIDEFGADAVRMYAMFSGPLDK
FT                   NKLWSNQGVAGCRRFLNRFYEMVSSDRVKEDNNFEGLSLAHKLVQRVTDAIEKLSLNTI
FT                   PSSFMEFINDFVKLAVYPKSAVEMAVRALAPIAPHISEELWVLLGNSPGVQKSGWPSVL
FT                   PEYLEGQTVTIVVQVNGKLRARLDIMKDASKEEVLALARESASKYLEGCEVKKAIFVPA
FT                   RLVNFVV"
FT   gene            238915..240183
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01080"
FT   CDS_pept        238915..240183
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01080"
FT                   /product="glutamate-1-semialdehyde aminotransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.4.3.8"
FT                   /note="COG0001 Glutamate-1-semialdehyde aminotransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19746"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19746.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHLFSKACQYFPGGVNSPVRACRAVNITPPIVARASKEVFVDSL
FT                   DKTFIDFCGSWGSLIHGHSHPKICTAIRQGLERGSSYGLTSEQEILFAEEIFSYLGLET
FT                   NYKIRFMSTGSEATMTAVRLARGITGRPIIIKFLGCYHGHADTFLQEKPFSHTSLETLD
FT                   LAHPLTLSLPFNDFPLFQTVMNSLGHKVAGVIFEPVCANMGVILPVPGFIEGVIQTCQQ
FT                   TGSFSIMDEVVTGFRVAQGGAAALYHVKPDILVFGKILGGGLPASAVVTPKDIMDHLAP
FT                   EGKIFQAGTLSGNPLAMIAGKVSVNLCREQGFYTQLATIEQNFLSPIEHMIRTTGIPVT
FT                   LVRYGSLFSFFFNPNRPNNLADAQLSDIEAFQKFYQSAFSKGVYLSPSPFEASFLSAAH
FT                   SMESLDYAQTALIESLEQVFSLV"
FT   gene            complement(240175..240744)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01085"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(240175..240744)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01085"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG1678 Putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01085"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19747"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19747.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKLPYALLDKGSLLVASPDINGGIFSRSVVLVCEHSPNGSFGLI
FT                   LNKILEIDSPEEIFPLDHFDESKVRFCMGGPLQANQIMLLHTSPDSANSSIEICPSVFL
FT                   GGDFSFAGEKEGRTRDDKMLLCFGYSGWQGGQLEKEFLERLWFLAPSSQEIIFTDAPER
FT                   MWSDVLQHLGGRFASLSTIPENLLLN"
FT   gene            complement(240764..241210)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01090"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(240764..241210)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01090"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG1259 Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19748"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19748.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIDREIISDTSLILINFYKLVSFRNYAGIILGTDEKQFAIYGHA
FT                   SMDVAFKKREDLAAEEERSRPSTHDVLNFVLTSFDLSVVRVVITEYKDNVFYSRLFLEQ
FT                   KRGDRLYIADIDARPSDSIPLAIKYQAPILCVKSIFDEAIPYED"
FT   gene            complement(241200..241928)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01095"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(241200..241928)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01095"
FT                   /product="ribose-5-phosphate isomerase A"
FT                   /EC_number="5.3.1.6"
FT                   /note="COG0120 Ribose 5-phosphate isomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01095"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19749"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19749.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKQPENSFSSDKFFPIKQKLALEAVALVEPGMCVGLGSGSTARE
FT                   FILALGDRVRTERLVITAVASSRISQLLAEAVGIPLSDHSLLQDVDLVVDGADEVDPCL
FT                   RMIKGGGGALFREKILLQSGKRNVILVDERKLVPTLGKFSLPIEIAPFGCSSVQRILNK
FT                   QGYFGEWRETSAGERFITDNGNYIYDVRTPDSYANPEEDMIRLLQIRGIIDVGFVIAKA
FT                   EVWVGYADGSIVRKKEHNEY"
FT   gene            complement(242023..243666)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01100"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(242023..243666)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01100"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19750"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19750.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTDSLFNPPDSTRGVFQFLETQCDRAVARSRQSQFIGLVSAVAA
FT                   AALLLLLVVALSVPGFPVAASIVVGVLFALSIVALTASFLVYIANAKLVAIRIKFLSSG
FT                   LQDHFSESSILGTLRKGRGASIPLISGQADDPLPNRIGIKKSTEMRVLQKGIGTDYKKY
FT                   KQHLDRVNNDFTFVCEGISALIPTEKDAPFPIEPSHLAGVFLVSFSPDKNPILKITRHA
FT                   EKMLQPPQGGFPNGLVWLCGALSDPKKFAAPFLSLIEKTHQGILVSKDLKDNKERKLAL
FT                   EASLLSLNIFFSGWCLGNPEYNQYITTAVAEKYRDVSVRNCIYDFLDTGNVISALALAS
FT                   SYSQDSAWAAGLQKVLREEDKKTKKKSREEVSCLYRDIDPGCCLRALPKRFESKSSGSQ
FT                   GSPKEQLSSLLKALDQKIPSGILGLIAKASSADLKADFAGMLEVIKQLQALFDSYPPLC
FT                   EDNILLWLSASLEQVGLQKKLRTFLPSSEKKLLERVLSTFLLGLYTRGVFSVGQVNQLA
FT                   TICNTQDSTEFCQRVSDLSLIKRALPALFG"
FT   gene            243970..245016
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01105"
FT   CDS_pept        243970..245016
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01105"
FT                   /product="fructose-bisphosphate aldolase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.2.13"
FT                   /note="COG1830 DhnA-type fructose-1,6-bisphosphate aldolase
FT                   and related enzymes"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01105"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19751"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19751.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTIFDLLGKDADYLLNHKCVIKKEALTLPSGDLVSRVFAESDRN
FT                   NRVLRSLQQMFSCGRLGGTGYLSILPVDQGVEHTAGASFAKNPMYFDPENIVRLAMEAG
FT                   CSAVASSYGVLSILARRYAHKIPFLLKLNHNELLSYPTTYHQIFFSQVEDAYNMGAVAV
FT                   GATIYFGSESSSEEIVAVAEAFARARELGLATVLWCYLRNPHFVVNNVDYHTAADLTGQ
FT                   ADHLGATLGADIVKQKLPTLQGGFKTINFSKTDDLVYSELSSNHPIDLCRYQVLNSYCG
FT                   KVGLINSGGPSGQDDFAEAVKTAVINKRAGGMGLILGRKAFQRPFSEGVRLLNLIQDIY
FT                   LDPTISIS"
FT   gene            245030..246430
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01110"
FT   CDS_pept        245030..246430
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01110"
FT                   /product="glutamate/gamma-aminobutyrate antiporter"
FT                   /note="COG0531 Amino acid transporters"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19752"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19752.1"
FT                   /translation="MHHRKSSTSLGTFTVGMLSLAVVISLRNLPLTAKHGLSTLFFYAV
FT                   AVACFMIPYALIAAELASFKPQGIYVWTRDALGKRWGFFAIWMQWFHNMTWYPAMLAFI
FT                   ASTLVYQISPDLANNRLYLSSVILLGFWGLTFFNVLGIGTSALFSSICAIVGTLIPGAI
FT                   LVAFAAYWIQGGNPIAINFSWSELLPDFSSPSSFVLLSGMLLALCGLEANANLASDMED
FT                   PKRNYPKAVFIGAVSTLAILVLGSLAIAIVIPKEEISLVSGLIRAFSLFFEKYNLSWMT
FT                   GIIVAMTIAGSLGELNAWMFAGTKGLFISTQNDCLPKIFKKTNSRDVPTNLMLFQAIVV
FT                   TLFTFIFVYVDSADLAYWILSALSAQMYLVMYICLFIVGPVLRIKEPKAQRLYSVPGKL
FT                   VGMCVLSTLGILSCLFALGISFLPPQEVVSFSTMGGNFGYTALLLLAFVINCCIPFGMY
FT                   YSHKKLIK"
FT   gene            246524..247288
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01115"
FT   CDS_pept        246524..247288
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01115"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG0037 Predicted ATPase of the PP-loop superfamily
FT                   implicated in cell cycle control"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01115"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19753"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19753.1"
FT                   /translation="MFTLQCSPPWTKLGKRVESLVRKALYTHAMLQKHTRIAVALSGGK
FT                   DSLSLLLMLKAISGRGFPELTIHAIHIGGKYSCGAAVSGNYLSSICDKIQVPLISIPSP
FT                   YETENPECYTCSRIRRRLLFDTAKAVGATAVAFGHHRDDVVQTTLMNLLHKAEFAGMLP
FT                   IVDMVNFGITILRPLIFIPEDLIRKFAKESGFARITCRCPVISLRTKTEEALKTLETIF
FT                   PQARHNIALAVRETGLSKANRVEQYDSLLTEA"
FT   gene            247419..248270
FT                   /gene="surE"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01120"
FT   CDS_pept        247419..248270
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="surE"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01120"
FT                   /product="stationary phase survival protein SurE"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.5"
FT                   /note="COG0496 Predicted acid phosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19754"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19754.1"
FT                   /translation="MTETRRLRILITNDDGIKAKGISLLISLLREADFADLYVVAPLEE
FT                   QSGRSMAFSLVEPTALEPFDYPQRVQEAWAVTGTPVDCVKLAIGELFKENALDLILSGI
FT                   NNGKNSGRCLYYSATVGAIREANLHGIPAIALSQSENIAFFQKAHMASLIRSLCEFTVA
FT                   YKHTDPLGLNVNFPASTDDSPWKGIRFTLSGNEFLFGIPRLVRTEGNRRYYTLYDMRDK
FT                   VSEEFSEEYLALANNYISAAPLVSKNTPRATLSEEELAFLKDSFEQSVLWKASLNLEED
FT                   LA"
FT   gene            248382..249290
FT                   /gene="ubiA"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01125"
FT   CDS_pept        248382..249290
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ubiA"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01125"
FT                   /product="prenyltransferase"
FT                   /note="COG0382 4-hydroxybenzoate polyprenyltransferase and
FT                   related prenyltransferases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01125"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19755"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19755.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKIVLIQQLIKCKYALFAALFLASSTLFCFSLPCTPFSLFSLGS
FT                   IKTISLGGSAFFIARALGMIVNQVVDCAIDKRNPRTQSRVLPTELLSIKHSMLLLTLCL
FT                   ILFLSTCWLFNPLCFSLAVLSTLIMIIYPYTKRFTFLCHWILGLVYYLAILMNFFAIIE
FT                   TPSFSLFCMSSLLGISFGMIIAANDIIYALQDVEFDQKEGLFSIPARFGTKQAITIASA
FT                   NLIASAIAYLLIGYFVPNKTIFYLCSLVPLTGILRTIKHYSLIDPRAKSTLQQNFFLGN
FT                   LSLGIAFFANMIGLFLLRGIL"
FT   gene            249287..249865
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01130"
FT   CDS_pept        249287..249865
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01130"
FT                   /product="aromatic acid decarboxylase"
FT                   /note="COG0163 3-polyprenyl-4-hydroxybenzoate
FT                   decarboxylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19756"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19756.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRYVVGISGASGIVLAVTLVSELARLGHHIDVIISPSAQKTLYY
FT                   ELDTKSFLSTIPQNFHNQIVLHHISSIESSVSSGSNTIDATIIVPCSVATVAAISCGLA
FT                   DNLLRRVADVALKEKRPLILVPREAPLSAIHLENLLKLAQNGAVILPPMPIWYFKPQTA
FT                   EDIANDIVGKILAILQLDSPLIKRWENPR"
FT   gene            complement(249862..250758)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01135"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(249862..250758)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01135"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG1284 Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01135"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19757"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19757.1"
FT                   /translation="MAHTIRFTKFSFPLYFSKTLSWFIIGGFLAACGVHMILAPNDLID
FT                   GGIVGLSMIAAHSFGHQFLPVFLVLFNLPFIILAYKRIGKYFVVQMITAVIIFSCWLWL
FT                   IEVLPEWLGIQPFIFDGSEIETIVLGGVVLGAGGGLIIRHGGATDGTEILGIIVNKKRG
FT                   YTVGQVILFVNFFIFSLGGIVYRNWHTAFMSLLTYAVAIKVMDMVILGFEDTKSVTIIT
FT                   SSPRKLGNILMETLGVGLTYLHAEGGFSGEPRSLLYIVVERLQLSQLKEIVHREDPSAF
FT                   IAIENLHEVINEKRTSH"
FT   gene            complement(250782..250855)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_t04683"
FT   tRNA            complement(250782..250855)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_t04683"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Asp"
FT   gene            complement(250863..250935)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_t04685"
FT   tRNA            complement(250863..250935)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_t04685"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Val"
FT   gene            complement(251047..251187)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01140"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(251047..251187)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01140"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19758"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19758.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDMHAAQEKSLLANENLVEEQEAVVSRLENLLSRGKRAVDCSTF
FT                   C"
FT   gene            complement(251214..251603)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01145"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(251214..251603)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01145"
FT                   /product="candidate inclusion membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01145"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19759"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19759.1"
FT                   /translation="MRCCCVRTNYEEVRSSSTGDQVVSAVKERKCDSSLCRKIASVAFT
FT                   LIGALLLGIGMVLSFALLGSSAGLIGVGVILSALGAVCLSLGLCKLFLRMKRVSLDKAE
FT                   QKMLEDQVELLRQENQELKALVYSN"
FT   gene            complement(251745..252557)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01150"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(251745..252557)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01150"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19760"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19760.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSLALGTSNGVEANNGINDLSPAPEAKKTGSGLCYKISAVAALV
FT                   LGLLAAAGGAVVLALFCTFAPPLFFYAGVALVALGAVILGVGVSNTCSCCLRSKKIEAH
FT                   KQLILQQKEEISQLEQQLAKALKELNTKYPASLLERRDLRENLKAWQSCCLNLEEEVRD
FT                   LLTKLGGYQERLKVLPAKEKQIEELKAMLEHYSRICHERGELINLLKTANKKLSKESEK
FT                   LLFNYKAHRDVCLGEKVLVKSVNLIDLDPKSDSSDGDDDDGFNYGSRV"
FT   gene            complement(252948..253391)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01155"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(252948..253391)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01155"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01155"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19761"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19761.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFVGDSVPLRSYMPEAPLVDSASKARVSCCSERIAVLALGILSI
FT                   LFIVTGAALFIGAGWTTLPMIDVVVTLVVFGSVMLGAVLTRISSYGGEPKKVSLDRFVL
FT                   ENERQGFLDKQRLADISKEEIALAKQQIEEEKEAILHSIFPND"
FT   gene            complement(253482..253850)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01160"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(253482..253850)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01160"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19762"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19762.1"
FT                   /translation="MANNSFIHRSKTYQLFVVVLTSLLAALGGVFLCLGGVYSSLVLGV
FT                   VGGAAIIGSCIGAFGLVSYLLSVIRNSDQLLQEAKESARKISSHYRVLETQKNREIGLL
FT                   EERVNMLDGFYAKFHGWD"
FT   gene            complement(253949..254446)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01165"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(253949..254446)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01165"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01165"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19763"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19763.1"
FT                   /translation="MFNISFCCNSSKPLRADHTETIGAQTTTSRKEQLLAIGALVLGVL
FT                   AVLGGALLLLFSGSVVSLFAPILSLLAMTLGSACIGGSLVYMYGFSLKPTRLPSESSEL
FT                   APEAVTPGLVLSYQELLYEAEEDLKEVEGLLAQKSKDLELAQKKIEQLQSGLKCVLEES
FT                   LI"
FT   gene            complement(254595..254996)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01170"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(254595..254996)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01170"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19764"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19764.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYLFCSSCAPTLESPAELCLYKTHIYCKRRGNIEFAVSLGIFAI
FT                   LSCVALLCLLCGGSSLVFAGLGIGAIMIGSVALGVGLTFLYWSCSRGLQNRIRTNILAS
FT                   SDSSSLFSSKSDFSLEFELNEADVTISVS"
FT   gene            complement(255276..255866)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01175"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(255276..255866)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01175"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01175"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19765"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19765.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTTISGDASSLPLPTASCVEIKSTSSSTKGNTCSKILDIALAIV
FT                   GALVVVAGVLALVLCASNVIFTAIGIAALIIGSACVGAGISRLMCRSSYASLEAKNVLA
FT                   EQRLRNLSEEKDALVSVSFINKMFLRGLTDDLQALEAKAIEVEIDCLDRLEKNEQALLS
FT                   DVRLVLSSYTRWLDSAEKEKAALKASIDANQAS"
FT   gene            complement(256016..256663)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01180"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(256016..256663)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01180"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19766"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19766.1"
FT                   /translation="MSCSNINSGAPATLFAKGAAAISSRVDTMRQMCSARVGAKTCGIA
FT                   LTIIGLLVATAGVVIAAVGIGTPASLATGMILVMVGSLLLGLGLARARSRRVEVERHLE
FT                   VVSMQIEGLKEEYKALFEVYQVNLEARRAASKHCQELEEQILDLCKRYAETVCSIEEDA
FT                   EQEIRHQTEGFKQRLQQSQNTCSQLTAELCKLRSENKTLSERLQVQASRRKK"
FT   gene            256889..258136
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01185"
FT   CDS_pept        256889..258136
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01185"
FT                   /product="putative sodium:dicarboxylate symport protein"
FT                   /note="COG1301 Na+/H+-dicarboxylate symporters"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01185"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19767"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19767.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSPLKLLFSPEKSNMMLGLSILLGLLLGWPHLSFVSLSAEVISA
FT                   VFLKLLRLLSLPLVFFAIGSTITSINNLKSMVSVVRSSLYYTLLTTLISAAMALVLFIF
FT                   IKPSVPLSGFNAATETNATGYLSVLSKTIPGNILEPFLESNVIAAAFLSALLATFSLSL
FT                   PENERLFVRNAFNTLFSLLLSISKGILKMLLLATFAFSLLFVREMRTGNLELSSFGEYL
FT                   FCIVTANCLQGFLVLPLLLKMKGISPLRTFKLMSRPLATAFFSKSSAATLPLTMEVAEE
FT                   NLHIRPTISRFVFPLCSVINMNACAAFILTTVLFVGVSNGIVFSPLSLISWVFIATLAA
FT                   VGNAGVPMGCYFLTSSLLASMNVPLGLLGLILPAYALLDMLETLINVWSDCCVVSVINK
FT                   KFSETEDLPPCSYTNE"
FT   gene            258320..259792
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01190"
FT   CDS_pept        258320..259792
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01190"
FT                   /product="sodium-dependent amino acid transporter"
FT                   /note="COG0733 Na+-dependent transporters of the SNF
FT                   family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19768"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19768.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKKNTVFSSRLGFILSMMGVAIGAGNIWRFPRMVAQNGGGTFIL
FT                   LWLLFLIIWSIPLIIVELSIGKLTRKAPIGALIRTAGPKSAWLGGFIVLVATCILGYYS
FT                   NIVGWGFSYFFYSLSGKIVPGNHFPQLWAHHCQSWMPLSCHCLALFLAYCIIRKGIVNG
FT                   IETCNKILIPFFFICALVLLARAVSLPHAWEGIRLLFVFNKASLCDYKVWIEALTQNAW
FT                   DTGAGWGLLLVYAGFASKQTSLVTNGAITAITNNFISFLMAVIVFSACASLDSTEMLGL
FT                   REGVGASNIGMAFIYLPELFTRLPHAHILSTFFSAIFFLAFSMAALSSMISMLFLLSQT
FT                   LTEFGIKKHIAESSATIAAFLIGVPSALNLQFFDNQDIVWGIALILNGMIFIYSALSYG
FT                   IKRLRQDVINSVPGDYKLKTYFDILVKFLLPLEGVLLLAWYFYEGAMLPQAYWWNPFVS
FT                   YNISSLLMQWGLGGGVLFLLNRKLYTKFYLNN"
FT   gene            259897..260244
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01195"
FT   CDS_pept        259897..260244
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01195"
FT                   /product="inclusion membrane protein B"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01195"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19769"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19769.1"
FT                   /translation="MVHSVYNSLAPEGFSQVSIQPSQIPTSKKVMIAIMTLFALTAIAA
FT                   IVLSIVTVCGGFPFLLAALNTVTIGACVSLPVFTCIATTLLLLCLRNIELLARPQVFTL
FT                   STQFSPTKPQE"
FT   gene            260321..260857
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01200"
FT   CDS_pept        260321..260857
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01200"
FT                   /product="inclusion membrane protein C"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19770"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19770.1"
FT                   /translation="MTYSISDIAHKSDISNPTSPAPSRKRGSFPPQSPSAVGSLEGANF
FT                   STWGPGPFFTVPVYPQQLAAMQNNLFTLQTEVSALKKKLVQSSQTRGSLGLGPQFLAAC
FT                   LVAATILAVAVIVLASLGLGGVLPFVLVCLAGSTNAIWAIVSASITTLICCVSIACIFL
FT                   AKCDKGSDPQTLYVS"
FT   gene            260915..263701
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01205"
FT   CDS_pept        260915..263701
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01205"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01205"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19771"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19771.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLFYKGSGSLRALRFLLSLRRGEEKRALLFLLLGLIWSVACYGS
FT                   LALGESLFLEEIGAEKLPFAYLGASFFLCFISCLILYNLSRKRVSPKALFLSFISCVLI
FT                   CNLYLFWHLAIHKGVSGTPTFLYRILIWGLTILCYANFWGFIDQFFNIQDAKRHFCIFN
FT                   AITFCGDFLGARIVNQIQYLGAELILLAFIVVITFIFPLVHYISSSLKELSEDHNLFLD
FT                   TGYPPSTKQTLKLCLKDKYTFYLVSFYFLMQLLVVFTEFNYLKIFDAQFGNAETCELTE
FT                   NFTKYSSWISLGNMFFALFAYSRVITRFGINNIILFAPICFFSLFCCWSIKTSVFIATM
FT                   GMIAREGLAYALDDNNLQLLIYGIPNKIRNQVRIAIESFVEPAGMFICALLCLFIPHQY
FT                   VLCIIISAVCILLAILLRTHYSKAILRNLSLESIHRRRSIREWFADMNDTEKRQAEILL
FT                   LTHLKNPQERNQMFAFQHLLNLKNRAVLPNLLLHMNKLGLSGKLKTLNMLKNSVWAKDF
FT                   LTLELLKRWSSLPQHPTIAAALHLYFVEHDLLHVSDIADDLYDQSGDRLFAAVLIVRKH
FT                   KPSGEYQALAEKHLSEILESEDPELIIKGLSILALERSPSNFPIILPFLTHPNEQVFLQ
FT                   ACLSLETCADKQYAQYGRTVLNTLKKTKDTQAAQALLNTLAALLDASLVYEFVLASVQL
FT                   KNVLRKLAETILASLPKECIPILIEMVADHSLHNSCRIMAAKALSHIDSRQLKRLALKI
FT                   LKSKAAKTLFYDYHKNFIQKRYPRYDLHLLIESLEANYQAEVNFMLAFLAIVGSSDYAD
FT                   VLIRSLTGKNLKARAQALESLEKDCENHLFTLVTPFVYRDKHTSDEKYYMKKGVEPLAI
FT                   EELLNRLEQTPFLFSKLIAQQLKEELSLCDAEFSSALQSFAKKQKTSILSREYITSS"
FT   gene            263730..264143
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01210"
FT   CDS_pept        263730..264143
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01210"
FT                   /product="transcription regulator, crp family protein"
FT                   /note="COG0664 cAMP-binding proteins - catabolite gene
FT                   activator and regulatory subunit of cAMP-dependent protein
FT                   kinases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19772"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19772.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLIDKAFLLKKTFLFASLDMDVLLSIADKSEVMLFKAGSEIFSE
FT                   GQPSFSLYVIAEGCVKIFAKEPAINVRLKPLDCFGEESFFNNKVREYSAEAITLVKTLI
FT                   LNKGQFLSIIEECHSVSLVLLESYSKQIVFRDQ"
FT   gene            complement(264204..264437)
FT                   /gene="acpP"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01215"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(264204..264437)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="acpP"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01215"
FT                   /product="acyl carrier protein"
FT                   /note="COG0236 Acyl carrier protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01215"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19773"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19773.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLEDDVKAIIVDQLGVSPEDVKVDSSFIEDLNADSLDLTELIMT
FT                   LEEKFAFEISEDDAEQLRTVGDVIKYIQERQN"
FT   gene            complement(264806..265552)
FT                   /gene="fabG"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01220"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(264806..265552)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fabG"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01220"
FT                   /product="3-ketoacyl-(acyl-carrier-protein) reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.100"
FT                   /note="COG1028 Dehydrogenases with different specificities
FT                   (related to short-chain alcohol dehydrogenases)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19774"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19774.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGLLVNKTAIVTGGSRGIGFSIAKLFAEQGANVQIWGINGEAGQ
FT                   AAAQTLSEQTGRQVSFALVDVSKNDMVSAQVQNFLAEYNTIDVIVNNAGITRDALLMRM
FT                   SEEEWSSVINTNLGSIYNVCSAVIRPMIKARSGAIINISSIVGLRGSPGQTNYAAAKAG
FT                   IIGFSKALSKEVGSKNIRVNCIAPGFIDTDMTKSLNDNLKNEWLKGVPLGRVGMPEEIA
FT                   KAALFLASDGSSYITGQVLSVDGGMA"
FT   gene            complement(265549..266475)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01225"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(265549..266475)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01225"
FT                   /product="malonyl-CoA-[acyl-carrier-protein] transacylase"
FT                   /note="COG0331 (acyl-carrier-protein) S-malonyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01225"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19775"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19775.1"
FT                   /translation="MDRVGLLFPGQGSQFVGMGRDLYQQSSEVARLFSQADEFLGFSLS
FT                   SIMFEGPEEVLLKTSNSQLAIYLHSLAVLEVLSTHCPFEPILVSGLSLGEYTALTASKR
FT                   ISLEDGLRIVQKRAELMNAACEESSGAMAAVLGLTADVVLPALESLGDGIWVANYNAPK
FT                   QIVIAGIRNKVEEASVILRELGAKKVVMLKVAGAFHTPLMQTAQDELAPYLYQLAIKDS
FT                   NVAFASNVIGELVYESEAIRSLMVRQMTFPTLWYQTCFQIDPKVDLFLELGPGNVLTGL
FT                   SRSIGLSSPCKHLGSMEDIENFCRSCE"
FT   gene            complement(266492..267475)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01230"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(266492..267475)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01230"
FT                   /product="3-oxoacyl-(acyl carrier protein) synthase III"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.180"
FT                   /note="COG0332 3-oxoacyl-[acyl-carrier-protein] synthase
FT                   III"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19776"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19776.1"
FT                   /translation="MRASIWGTGSYLPKKILTNADLEKIVETSDEWISTRTGIKERRIA
FT                   SAEEFSSFMGAKAAEKAIEAAKISKSQVDCIVFSTAAPDYIFPSSAALAQAYLGIKEIP
FT                   AFDCLAACTGFLYGLSIAKAYVESGMYQCVLVIAADKLSSFVNYQDRNTCVLFGDGGSA
FT                   CIVGHSRPGALEISKVNLGADGKQGDLLRLPAGGSRCPASQDTVQNHQHFITMEGKEVF
FT                   KHAVRRMEFAAKTCITEAGLQEKDIDWLVPHQANERIIDAIAKRFAVKDSRVFKTLAKY
FT                   GNTAASSVGIALDELLRTHDIHVAERLLLVAFGGGLSWGAVILQQV"
FT   gene            267613..268215
FT                   /gene="recR"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01235"
FT   CDS_pept        267613..268215
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="recR"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01235"
FT                   /product="recombination protein RecR"
FT                   /note="COG0353 Recombinational DNA repair protein (RecF
FT                   pathway)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01235"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19777"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19777.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKYPDYISKLISFLKKLPGIGFKSAEKIAFELLEWDPSQIEAMA
FT                   QALQEFSTSHATCSNCFCLKISQTSPCNFCSESRDSSSLCIVATPKDVFALEKSKIFKG
FT                   HYFVLGNLLSPITGKHLSLEKLAILKQRIEACSPKEMIIALDATLEGDATALFLKQEFS
FT                   YLPIKISRLALGMPVGLSFDFVDANTLARAFSGRNCF"
FT   gene            268590..270968
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01240"
FT   CDS_pept        268590..270968
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01240"
FT                   /product="OMP85 family membrane protein"
FT                   /note="COG4775 Outer membrane protein/protective antigen
FT                   OMA87"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19778"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19778.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGIRKKTILQLAVLLLLTFSRSSFCSTSEGRMVVESITITTQGE
FT                   NTQNKRAIPKIKTKQGTLFSQADFDEDLRTLSKDFDRVEPIVEFRNGQAVISLILTAKP
FT                   VIREINISGNEAIPTHKILKTLELYKNDLFDRELFFKNFDALRTLYLKRGYYDSQLSYS
FT                   HNHNEKEGFIDISIEIKEGRHGRIKKLTISGITRTEASDLGDIVLTKQYSTTTSWFTGA
FT                   GVYHPDMVEQDLFAITNYFQNKGYADAKVSKEVSTDAKGNITLLIVVDKGPLYTLGHVH
FT                   IEGFTALSKRLLDKQLLVGPNSLYCPDKIWTGAQKIRSAYARYGYVNTNVDVSFSAHPT
FT                   LPVYDVTYRVSEGSPYKIGLIKIKGNTHTKHDVILHETSLFPGDTFDRLKLEGTETRLR
FT                   NTGYFKSVSVYTVRSQLDPLDSNDLYRDVFIEVKETETGNLGLFLGFSSIDHLFGGAEI
FT                   AESNFDLFGARNFLKKGFKSLRGGGEYLFLKANLGDKVTDYTVKWTKPHFLNTPWILGV
FT                   ELDKSINKALSKDYSVDTYGGNISTTYILNDKLKYGMYYRGSQTSLSLRKKTSSSNRPG
FT                   PDLDSNKGFVSAAGLNVLYDSIDNPRKPTMGIRSSLNFELSGLGGTYQFTKLTASGSIY
FT                   RLLTKKGVLKVRAEAKFIKPFGTTTAQGIPVSERFFLGGETTVRGYKPFIIGPKFSPTE
FT                   PQGGLSSLLLTEEFQYPLISQPCINAFVFLDSGFIGIEEYTIRLKDLCSSAGFGLRFDM
FT                   MNNVPIMLGWGWPFRPTEILNNEKIDVSQRFFFALGGVF"
FT   gene            271037..271558
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01245"
FT   CDS_pept        271037..271558
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01245"
FT                   /product="Outer membrane protein"
FT                   /note="COG2825 Outer membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01245"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19779"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19779.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKFLLLSLMSLSSLPTFAANSTGTIGIVNLRRCLEESALGKKES
FT                   AEFEKMKNQFSNSMGKMEEELSSIYSKLQDDDYMEGLSETAAAELRKKFEDLSAEYNTA
FT                   QGQYYQILNQSNLKRMQKIMEEVKKASETVRIQEGLSVLLNEDIVLSIDSSADKTDAVI
FT                   KVLDDSFQNN"
FT   gene            271586..272650
FT                   /gene="lpxD"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01250"
FT   CDS_pept        271586..272650
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lpxD"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01250"
FT                   /product="UDP-3-O-[3-hydroxymyristoyl] glucosamine
FT                   N-acyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.-"
FT                   /note="COG1044 UDP-3-O-[3-hydroxymyristoyl] glucosamine
FT                   N-acyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19780"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19780.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQSTYSLEQLADFLKVEFQGNGATLLSGVEEIEEAKTAHITFLD
FT                   NEKYAKYLKSSEAGAIIISRTQFQKYRDLNKNFLITSESPSLVFQKCLELFVTPVDSGF
FT                   PGIHPTAVIHPTAIIEDHVCIEPYAVVCQHAHVGSACHIGSGSVIGAYSTVGEHSYIHP
FT                   RVVIRERVSIGKRVIIQPGAVIGSCGFGYVTSAFGQHKHLKHLGKVIIEDDVEIGANTT
FT                   IDRGRFKHSVVREGSKIDNLVQIAHQVEVGQHSMIVAQAGIAGSTKIGNHVIIGGQAGI
FT                   TGHICIADHVIMMAQTGVTKSITSPGIYGGAPARPYQEIHRQVAKVRNLPRLEERIAAL
FT                   EKLVQKLEALSEQH"
FT   gene            complement(272647..273843)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01255"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(272647..273843)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01255"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01255"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19781"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19781.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFHFPCSEGLIRGFSREFLCCILTDKKIQYPLKNFICVEFIVNS
FT                   FFGILPRGIPNVGRLSEVAGENKQSLEEREQDKELKLEKKLLAIRKRIKCFCPQQPEIS
FT                   VQAAPLKHTGTFPCSEEELQDISDLFSSLKSFRQQLAQLFFYTPPLNLGWEDFLKFFFA
FT                   FEKRELGGILFSAGPFESFDRYLYQVNKARPVPVLIATTVSYALQAYCSYINRAPFQEK
FT                   ENFFQLGEAVGIFLKERKVSIALMYKEILDLDNKQYSELCRGIQKSQIVQGEVFHSSTQ
FT                   ERDGLNPISVNYDLMGTIAALSVNIDRSCLRFSGSHIFHDDEMAIETLHKGGDVFTFSS
FT                   LAEFQFSEKRLLHLVSTGRVCPEIIRKKLIKVLLLKKKALCKPFCRHIQITSETAQLN"
FT   gene            274065..275087
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01260"
FT   CDS_pept        274065..275087
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01260"
FT                   /product="pyruvate dehydrogenase E1 component alpha
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /note="COG1071 Pyruvate/2-oxoglutarate dehydrogenase
FT                   complex, dehydrogenase (E1) component, eukaryotic type,
FT                   alpha subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19782"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19782.1"
FT                   /translation="MHPLTLNIASEETTEARVFHVIENFGNSFCIDLLKKMLLIREFEI
FT                   RGEEAYLEGLVGGFYHSYIGQEAVATAAIACTGKDHWFFSSYRCHGVALLLDIPLRQLA
FT                   AELLGKETGCALGRGGSMHMCGDRLPGGFGIVGGQIPLAAGAAFSMKYQNSSSISMCFI
FT                   GDGAVAQGVFHETLNFVALHSLPLMLIIENNGWSMGTALHRAIAKQPIAESQAISYGLS
FT                   SITLNGFDLFNSLIGFREAYHHMQQTGSPIIVEALCSRFRGHSISDPNLYRSKEEMQCL
FT                   LKRDPILFAKEWLIRANVLSEDDFKDLRQTSKTAVLEAVAQARLDPEPAVATLEEGVYA
FT                   "
FT   gene            275080..276066
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01265"
FT   CDS_pept        275080..276066
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01265"
FT                   /product="pyruvate dehydrogenase E1 component beta subunit"
FT                   /note="COG0022 Pyruvate/2-oxoglutarate dehydrogenase
FT                   complex, dehydrogenase (E1) component, eukaryotic type,
FT                   beta subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01265"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19783"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19783.1"
FT                   /translation="MPNFVTLEIREAIRQAIDEEMTRDPNVCILGEEVAEYNGAYKVTK
FT                   NLLDKWGPTRVIDTPISEAAFSGIGIGAALTGLRPIIEFMSWNFSLVAADQIISHAAKM
FT                   YYMTGGKFAVPIVFRGANGAAAQVSCQHSHCVEALYANIPGLIVIAPSTPADAKGLLKS
FT                   AIRDNNPVLFLENELDYNLKGEVPSEEYLIPIGKARIVQEGKDLTIISHSRMVSIVEQA
FT                   AKTAKQRWGLSIETIDLRTIKPLDVATLLTSVKKTGNCLVVEEGHYFCGISSEVITTIT
FT                   EHIFDYLDHPPLRVCQKETPMPYNKTLEMATLPNINRILDAIEKIMR"
FT   gene            276071..277360
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01270"
FT   CDS_pept        276071..277360
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01270"
FT                   /product="branched-chain alpha-keto acid dehydrogenase
FT                   subunit E2"
FT                   /note="COG0508 Pyruvate/2-oxoglutarate dehydrogenase
FT                   complex, dihydrolipoamide acyltransferase (E2) component,
FT                   and related enzymes"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19784"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19784.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSLLKMPKLSPTMEIGILVKWHKKAGDEIHFGDVLLEISTDKAV
FT                   LEHTASEDGWLLEILVEEGTKTPIGTPIAVFSTEQNAQYDLKQLLPLEGTVVTDAATEA
FT                   SPKNSAQTDSQYTSGPSITMMGFRPEPPLAIPLTIKHSNDPVLASPLAKKLAKEQNLDL
FT                   SGVTGSGPGGRIVKKDLEKAPPLRIAGFGYPEAPNVNPGSYIEEPLSPVREVISKRLQA
FT                   AKTFIPHFYVRQRIYASPLLALLKELQEQNIKLSINDCIVRACALALKEFPEINSGFNS
FT                   VDNKIIRFSTIDISIAVAIPDGVITPIVRCADRKNIGMISAEIKGLATKAKQQSLAEEE
FT                   YKGGSFCVSNLGMTGISDFTAILNPPQAAILAVGSVEEQPVVLNGELAVGSTCMLTLSV
FT                   DHRVIDGYPAAMFMKRLQRLLEAPSVLLLN"
FT   gene            complement(277387..279831)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01275"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(277387..279831)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01275"
FT                   /product="glycogen phosphorylase"
FT                   /note="COG0058 Glucan phosphorylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01275"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19785"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19785.1"
FT                   /translation="MYFDRTKINVESMKQAILERVYCGVVQTPQSASTRDIFTAVAKTV
FT                   LEWMAKGWLKTQSSYYDNDVKRVYYISMEFLLGRSLKSNLLNLGLLDLVKEALFDLGYD
FT                   FDQLVEMEHDAGLGNGGLGRLAACFLDSMATLEIPAYGYGLRYDYGIFDQKIENGFQVE
FT                   SPDEWLRYGNPWEICRGEYLYPVHFYGKVKHSIDSRGRDVAELVDSQEVLAMAYDVPVP
FT                   GFNNDAVNSLRLWQAQSRHGFEFSYFNHGNYIRAIEDIALAGNITRVLYPNDSISEGQE
FT                   LRLKQEYFLVSATIQDILRRYTKTHLSLDKLSEKVSVQLNDTHPALGIAEMMRLLVDRE
FT                   ELDWDVAWDATTKIFNYTNHTILPEALERWSLDLFSKVLPRHLEIIYEINARWLAKVSQ
FT                   KYPGDNDKRRALSIIEEGSSKFVNMANLAVVGTNKVNGVSTFHSQLIKSTLFKDFVEFF
FT                   PDKFINVTNGITPRRWLALSNKKLSSLLNRTIGTEYLTNLTHLHKVIPLAEDSGFREEW
FT                   RNIKIQNKEELAARIYKELGVTVNPQSIFDCHIKRIHEYKRQLMNILRVIYFYNEIRNG
FT                   SGEIVPTTVIFGGKAAPGYAMAKLIIKLINNVAAVVNNDPKVNDQLKVIFWPNYRVSLA
FT                   EAIIPATDLSEQISTAGMEASGTGNMKFALNGALTIGTMDGANIEMAEHIGKEHMFIFG
FT                   LLEEEISELRKEYYPQGICNANPTIQEILDMIAQAKFSQEDKDLFKPIVNRLLNEGDPF
FT                   FVLADLEAYINTQNRVASLFKQPEEWTKKSIYNVGGIGFFSSDRSIAEYASNIWNVSRP
FT                   TS"
FT   gene            279987..280337
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01280"
FT   CDS_pept        279987..280337
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01280"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19786"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19786.1"
FT                   /translation="MGIKPHDHGCWGSRGNVFTLQDLDTQQANQSAAASSSSVLKSECT
FT                   AKVARYALGFLFGLGFILSIVTFIAAAATLPLGTVTILIMVTQAAFAAALAFKLYDLFK
FT                   HDVPTCSITSKA"
FT   gene            complement(280391..281761)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01285"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(280391..281761)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01285"
FT                   /product="chromosomal replication initiation protein"
FT                   /note="COG0593 ATPase involved in DNA replication
FT                   initiation"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01285"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19787"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19787.1"
FT                   /translation="MRAWEEFLLLQEKEIGVDTVNKWLRSLKVLCFDACNLYLEAKDSF
FT                   QVTWFEEHIRHKVKASLINNNGKPIRVRVTSLDKSTPFKETQIQQEKTAYFTMKYGDID
FT                   PNMSFANFLVTPENDLPVRILQEFAKVSEQGKGFPFNPIYLFGPESSGKTHLMQAAVGG
FT                   LREAGVKTLYVTSELFTEHLVSAIRSGEMQRFRAFYRNVEALFIEDIEVLSGKGATQEE
FT                   FFHTFNSLHTEGKLIVISSTFAPGDLKAMEERLISRFEWGISIPVSPLIREGLKSFLER
FT                   RTEKLNIRIEETALDFLIQALSSHVKSLLHALTTLAKRVAYKKLSHQMLYQGDIEALLH
FT                   DVLQAAESIRLTPSGIVRATAQYYGVSPESVLGRSQSREYVLPRQVAMFLCRQKLSLSY
FT                   VKIGEVFSRDHSTVISSIRAISQKLEEDDRECDVSRAIQELTKRLSSAYQSLDFIED"
FT   gene            complement(281838..284201)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01290"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(281838..284201)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01290"
FT                   /product="putative inner membrane protein translocase
FT                   component YidC"
FT                   /note="COG0706 Preprotein translocase subunit YidC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19788"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19788.1"
FT                   /translation="MRMNKRTLLFVSLVSAAFLGCQIFFGYRDLKSCQDLAEKQRAISE
FT                   QILASTEQLSVVPWTASLEESESVNQYAIRLGNRLLLLTKGGSHPEVYSRGTYWSLIEQ
FT                   TSTFGGILVSLYGETGQEVLSKGSSVYLPNQRDAFPVLVAEFRSNQEPLVFLGEYKDGK
FT                   IANKAGAIYGTSLVFLNTGNGFVPLGIYNSKEECVESLDLPMARAVVFADKENPTASGS
FT                   YYMLSNEYMQIVVSQESGAIEGINLPFASDQEENKSIVNEIGFDRELAINSPSEASFPG
FT                   VETIDSQRQNIANVVGGYYPLLRRGTLSDVKKRVPAQYQALNIVSGRELASPVATGFRV
FT                   VSFDNKTLILESGDGGIRRTYSLGEQPYAFELEIQTTQGREDLWITSGVPEVEIMSNAF
FT                   VPAVKYHAVKKNKSDLFNVKLPKAKDSLLVRNNATPQWILNSNGYFGVILTPRTPIPAG
FT                   YASSFIPGNVVPTRLSQLPPKDQAYPASKYPGYTAMLPLPKEAGRYQFMVYAGPLADPT
FT                   LKALDRANANSKGETPEYVDAIAFRGFFSFITEPFAALLFVIMKFFKFLTGSWGISIIL
FT                   LTIVLKLLLYPLNAWSIRSMRRMQKLSPYIQEIQQKYKREPKRAQMEIMALYKMNKVNP
FT                   ITGCLPLLIQIPFLIAMFDLLKSSFLLRGASFIPGWIDNLTAPDVLFSWETPIWFIGKE
FT                   FHLLPILLGVVMFAQQKISAVKRSGPASDQQRQQEAMGTMMALLFTFMFYNFPSGLNIY
FT                   WFSSMLLGVIQQWVTNKILDEKHLQHEVIINKKR"
FT   gene            complement(284511..285329)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01295"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(284511..285329)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01295"
FT                   /product="prolipoprotein diacylglyceryl transferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.99.-"
FT                   /note="COG0682 Prolipoprotein diacylglyceryltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01295"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19789"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19789.1"
FT                   /translation="MIHWDQSRTLLSFPRVGLHLSWYGILFSLGIFLSSFSGIKLATAL
FT                   CKDREEKKELRTSLENFALGALLAIIIGARLAYVLFYGGSFYFENPSEIIKIWKGGLSS
FT                   HGAVISVVIWAAVFSRLHIRKLPMLSVTYICDLCGAVFGCAALLIRVGNFMNQEILGTP
FT                   TSMPWGVIFPNGGGQIPRHPVQLYEGLGYLVLSCILYRLCYRGVIRLGSGYSAAGALIG
FT                   VAVIRFCAEFFKTHQGAWLGEENILTIGQWLSIPMIFLGVGIIWIASKKK"
FT   gene            285580..286227
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01300"
FT   CDS_pept        285580..286227
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01300"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19790"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19790.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKFWLLASFGLLSLTTTTLSSCAVSNSGSYNARLYTKGSKAKGV
FT                   VAMLPVFYRTEKSAELLPWNLQAEFSEEISRRLHSSDKLLLIKHHASAGVAAQFFSPTP
FT                   NISPELATQLLPAEFVVAAEILEQKTTEDVLNPSISASVRVRVFDIRHNKVSMIYQEIL
FT                   DASQSLASGSNDYHRYGWRSKNFDSTPMGLMHQRLFREIVARVEGYVCANYS"
FT   gene            286231..287001
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01305"
FT   CDS_pept        286231..287001
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01305"
FT                   /product="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /note="COG1266 Predicted metal-dependent membrane protease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01305"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19791"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19791.1"
FT                   /translation="MVGLGLLLVFVGISIFLVNGFFVWPKPEKHTRLPFSLVCLGAVLL
FT                   LLPALLPTGDPLSSISKVSFHGIFVFSAFLFLLLGLPAPITQSILYAGRTTSSTPWLLA
FT                   IRAGARMWVITITATQILARLLQLVLPLILPKQLFQEQVITEEIREQLSTRPDLLYIFC
FT                   IAMLIPIAEEIFFRGILQTFFKNTFSRSKAVVTSSLIFAITHIEASLGSFIFVPTLFVF
FT                   SLCAGFIYEKVRHIAAPVTLHILFNSCQLALLSL"
FT   gene            complement(287209..287592)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01310"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(287209..287592)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01310"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG1694 Predicted pyrophosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19792"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19792.1"
FT                   /translation="MEEKGILQLVEISRAMALQGVCPWTNLQSVESMLQYIAGECQELA
FT                   DAVQENKASLEIASEAGDVLTLVLTLCFLLEREGKLKAEEVFVEALAKLRRRSPHVFDP
FT                   HNQISLEQAEEYWVRMKQQEKIS"
FT   gene            287781..289025
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01315"
FT   CDS_pept        287781..289025
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01315"
FT                   /product="putative membrane transport protein"
FT                   /note="COG1253 Hemolysins and related proteins containing
FT                   CBS domains"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01315"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19793"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19793.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSSAIVILTAIFVLCSGFVSLSHIALFSLPSSLIAHYSHSKNRQ
FT                   LRQIANLMAYPNHLLMTLVFFDIGINIGVQNCIATLVGDSASLLLTVGVPLALTLVLGE
FT                   IVPKVIAIPYNARIAKIVTPIIFASTKSFRPIFDWAISGINFIVQKMLARQESDFIQPQ
FT                   ELKEVLRSCKDFGVVNHEESRLLFGYLSMEEGSIKERMTPKQEIIFYDVLTPIENLYKL
FT                   FSGPKQSYSKVLVCKGGLQNLLGVCSAKLLLLYKEKLQSAEELLPLLRKPHYIPETVSA
FT                   KTALYHLAGEDCGLGIIIDEYGSIEGLITQNDLFKIVSDGVAHNRPSFKQFAHSDKNVV
FT                   IAAGTYELSDFYDLFGVDLPTTANCVTIGGWLTEQLGEIPETGTKFAWGQFVFQILDAA
FT                   PNCVKRVYIRKTHGN"
FT   gene            289015..290229
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01320"
FT   CDS_pept        289015..290229
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01320"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG1253 Hemolysins and related proteins containing
FT                   CBS domains"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19794"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19794.1"
FT                   /translation="METNSPFFWLGVNLLCIFVQGFFSMMEMACISFNRVRLQYYLTKS
FT                   NKKASYINFLVRRPYRLFGTVMLGVNIALQIGSESSRTCYKLLGISPEYAPATQIILVV
FT                   IFAELIPLAISRKIPEKIALKGAPILYFAHYLFYPLIQCVGGITNMIYFILNIKEETLH
FT                   STLSRDELQKTLETHHEEHDFNVIATNIFSLSATSVEQVCQYLDQIPILSATASVRDVC
FT                   QLVRRHRLDFVPVYHKVKKNVVGIAFPKNLINRNPSDPVVPYLSSPWFITAKSKLIHAI
FT                   QEFRKNSSNVAIVLNNNGEPMGVLGLHTVFKTLFNTRNIAQLKPKPTSLIERTFSGNTP
FT                   LSEIENELDIIFMDNDCTTIEQLMLKLLDTPPEVGASIIINDLLLEVKEISLYGIKTVA
FT                   IKDTL"
FT   gene            complement(290233..291357)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01325"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(290233..291357)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01325"
FT                   /product="putative cysteine desulfurase"
FT                   /note="COG1104 Cysteine sulfinate desulfinase/cysteine
FT                   desulfurase and related enzymes"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01325"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19795"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19795.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIYLDTNASALLEPGVLMCLHSLFIGEGGFGNPSSVHSFGKKTK
FT                   KLVKETSTLIEKALGFSHCRVIYTSGATESLNLAIQNIPTGSHVITSSMEHPAVIEPLK
FT                   QAKLSVTYLDPIPGECVVSLEQIKEAVQSDTSAIVLGWVNSEVGVRIDLEAIAEFARER
FT                   QLLLIVDATAIVGKEVIHIPEGVSMVAFSGHKFHALSGIGVLLTSPKIKISPIISGGGQ
FT                   QGGIRSGTEHIHGIASLRYIFSKLLVEQPAIAQTMRSYRDLFESRIQETFPECIVHCQD
FT                   KPRVSNLSAIAFPGLEGEVMQIALDLEGVACGYGSACSSGATTVFKSLTVMKVPQDLAV
FT                   ATLRFSFSYLLSEEEILTAARRVIRVVKHLQQYA"
FT   gene            complement(291363..292109)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01330"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(291363..292109)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01330"
FT                   /product="protein phosphatase 2C"
FT                   /note="COG0631 Serine/threonine protein phosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19796"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19796.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVADFEYFGLSDVGLVRHNNEDFWQVNYDSQLIAIADGMGGHRA
FT                   GEVASYEAVGNLMQLVDLHKVDLERFGDEQYKESIKTIVSEINLLIYRQGLSNEQFKGM
FT                   GTTLSCMQFRRGKAWLFHVGDCRVYRLRNKMLERLTEDHSLANHLASRYGLSKQSVKRY
FT                   PGRNVLTNVLGSRPHVSLDIREMSYEKEDLFVFCSDGLTSAVSDHDMLDILTQTTTLEE
FT                   GGNILISLANSRGGRDNATVILVRMR"
FT   gene            292435..292926
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01335"
FT   CDS_pept        292435..292926
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01335"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG5465 Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01335"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19797"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19797.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTWTLNHNNLTKFLTHAQLEPSLERESGLIYITVPAGEHELPLF
FT                   FVIRNEGEVLQLVCYFPYQIQQNQRDTTARLLHLVNRDIDIPGFGMDEEQNIIFYRLVI
FT                   PCLKGEINEDLLRVYIDTIKLICDSFFHAIGLISTGNMDLDELKKQAKLENNQSDQLEP
FT                   "
FT   gene            292935..293633
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01340"
FT   CDS_pept        292935..293633
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01340"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III subunit epsilon"
FT                   /note="COG0847 DNA polymerase III, epsilon subunit and
FT                   related 3'-5' exonucleases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19798"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19798.1"
FT                   /translation="MPALIFYDTETTGTQIDKDRIVELAAYNGTTSESFQTLVNPEIPI
FT                   PAEATKIHGITTAEVADAPRFPEAYQKFIEFCGTDNILVAHNNNAFDYPLLVRECRRHG
FT                   LSEPQLRTIDSLKWAKKYRTDLPQHSLQYLRQVYGFEENQAHRALDDVITLYRVFSALV
FT                   GDLSPDQIYDLLNETCHPRIFKMPFGKYKGKPLSEVPSSYIAWLQKGDYLLQPENKEIK
FT                   AAIEAYQQLK"
FT   gene            293630..294400
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01345"
FT   CDS_pept        293630..294400
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01345"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG2107 Predicted periplasmic solute-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01345"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19799"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19799.1"
FT                   /translation="MTFSAAFSPCPNDIFLFRSFLEKHKGFPSLRQIMIADISSLNYYA
FT                   LETRFPLIKISASLYPQIADSYDVLNVGTTLGYKIGPLILSRQLDSPLKSLATPGETTT
FT                   AHALCRLFYPRAELVPMKYHEIIPAILSNRVDGGAVIHEERFSFPKDLCIVEDLGQLWE
FT                   KTWHLPLPLGCIVISKKVSDDDSYLLNHALQESLKKSLTDSALAIQKASEYSRDKNPTT
FT                   IQHFIDTYVTEETFNLSSIGRQAFSTLWTACRNV"
FT   gene            294393..294983
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01350"
FT   CDS_pept        294393..294983
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01350"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19800"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19800.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKLLLIFADPAEAARTLSLFPFSLNKENFYTYHTENVLLDVMVL
FT                   KTWGYRGVVQALSPPPGGYDLWINAGFAGAGNPNIPLLKTYTITSVKELTPTTSVEEEL
FT                   EVTPIPRLPLAQLTSVRSPYRDGFHEHLQLVDMEGFFIAKQASLVACPCSMIKVSSDYT
FT                   TREGQDFLKNNKVKLSQKLAEAIFPIYSSFIDV"
FT   gene            complement(295004..296944)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01355"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(295004..296944)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01355"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="COG1132 ABC-type multidrug transport system, ATPase
FT                   and permease components"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01355"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19801"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19801.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLLLKAILRHKKHLVLFGFSLLSILGLTITSQAEIFSLGLIAKT
FT                   GPDTFLLFGKQEGASLVKRKELSKDQLLEQWDNIVGEGDTLSLPQANAYIAKHSGGSQS
FT                   ITKRLSAYLSGCFDFSRLQCLALFLVVVAILKSTTLFFQRFLAQLIAIRVSCSLRKDYF
FT                   LALQTLPMTFFHAHDMGNLSSRVIADSSMIALAINALMVNYIQAPITMTLALVVCLSIS
FT                   WKFCACVCLAFPIFILPIVIIAKKVKALAKRIQKSQDHSAAALLDFLLGILTVKVFRTE
FT                   QFSFSKYCQKNDEIARLEERSAAYSLIPRPLLHTIASLFFALVIMIGLYHFHIPPEELV
FT                   VFCGLLYLIYDPIKKFADENANIMWGCAAAERFYEVLDLSKQQSNVSEKLNEFQGLQHS
FT                   IQFCNVSFGYVEDSPVLSDFNLVLKKGEAIGIVGPTGSGKSTIAKLLPRLYEVSHGELL
FT                   IDSLPIQSYCKNSLRKHIGCVLQHPFLFYDTVWNNLTCGRTFSEEEVFHALKQAHAYEF
FT                   VSKMPQGVHSLLEESSKNLSGGQQQRLTIARALLHNTSILLLDEATSALDAISENYVKE
FT                   IVGQLKGRCTQIIIAHKLSTLEYVDRIVYLEQGKKIAEGTKEELLDSCPAFQRMWVLSG
FT                   AKDWELNAVVK"
FT   gene            complement(296910..297884)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01360"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(296910..297884)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01360"
FT                   /product="acetyl-CoA carboxylase carboxyltransferase
FT                   subunit alpha"
FT                   /EC_number="6.4.1.2"
FT                   /note="COG0825 Acetyl-CoA carboxylase alpha subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19802"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19802.1"
FT                   /translation="MELLPHEKQVVEYEKTIAEFKEKNKENSLLSSSEIQKLDKRLDRL
FT                   KEKIYSDLTPWERVQICRHPSRPRTVNYIEGMCEEFVELCGDRTFRDDPAVVGGFAKIQ
FT                   GQRFMLIGQEKGCDTKSRMHRNFGMLCPEGFRKALRLAKMAEKFGLPIIFLVDTPGAFP
FT                   GLTAEERGQGWAIATNLFELARLATPIIVIVIGEGCSGGALGMAIGDVVAMLEHSYYSV
FT                   ISPEGCASILWKDPKKNSDAAAMLKMHGEDLKGFAIVDAVIKEPIGGAHHNPAATYRSV
FT                   QEYVLQEWLKLKDLPVEELLEKRYQKFRTIGLYETSSESDSEA"
FT   gene            complement(298017..299198)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01365"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(298017..299198)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01365"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01365"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19803"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19803.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVESQLGLEDVLEAFSERNFDIQSKSFIESFQDKKLRRTVIQRF
FT                   LHHPLLHIHDIARAAYLLAALEEGVDLGYQFLCMHQTQSGAALLFRRAGFLWGGLPYPG
FT                   EHAEMAMLLSRIAEFYDTSYEQVQKMIAFQHALFSHERNIFPALWSQEGSRSNQEKTAV
FT                   SKLLFCQKEARIEDQFTLTDMSLGFWMRRTPSFSAYVSGSGCKSGVGAFLIGDVGVLNY
FT                   GPCVGDPGECLGFGLCGQVKEFSCQEKDEEVSISFAGALSQPSSRRTGFSYLQDALFST
FT                   NSCYCIDITEQKCHVASSLDRENQDAFFAIFCKGSQCQVCNGPKLRTGSPDSYKGPAYD
FT                   VLIKGEKETVRILSSSPHMEIFSLQGKDRFWGSNFLINLPYTQNSINILFEKA"
FT   gene            complement(299316..299618)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01370"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(299316..299618)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01370"
FT                   /product="integration host factor alpha-subunit"
FT                   /note="COG0776 Bacterial nucleoid DNA-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19804"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19804.1"
FT                   /translation="MATMTKKKLISTISQDHKIHPNHVRTVIQNFLDKMTDALVQGDRL
FT                   EFRDFGVLQVVERKPKVGRNPKNAAVPIHIPARRAVKFTPGKRMKRLIETPTKSS"
FT   gene            complement(299838..300617)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01375"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(299838..300617)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01375"
FT                   /product="N-acetylmuramoyl-L-alanine amidase"
FT                   /note="COG0860 N-acetylmuramoyl-L-alanine amidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01375"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19805"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19805.1"
FT                   /translation="MRGIRSSNIRRLSLMIERLCVKPWQPFVNLTLLLLLLTLSSPVSC
FT                   FADAAGIPKVSRNELIVIDPGHGGKDEGTADKELRYKEKTLALSIALSVQGCLRRMGYK
FT                   TIMTRATDVYVDLSKRAAIANQNEADVFVSIHCNHSSNTSALGTEIYFYNDKNILRTRK
FT                   SESLGKSILAFMQKNGALRERKVKEGNFAVIRETTMPAVLVETGFLSNSKERAALLDAR
FT                   YRSHLAKGIAEGIHAFILNRQVDKTVSVSSGAKKVHK"
FT   gene            complement(300532..301983)
FT                   /gene="murE"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01380"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(300532..301983)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="murE"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01380"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylmuramoylalanyl-D-glutamate--2,
FT                   6-diaminopimelate ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.13"
FT                   /note="COG0769 UDP-N-acetylmuramyl tripeptide synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19806"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19806.1"
FT                   /translation="MHLDQLLQNIPAKIYGKVESIPVRNLTRDSRCVGVGDIFIARQGQ
FT                   FCNGNDYSSQAVANGAIAVLSSLYNPFLSVVQIIAEDPIALEASLAARFYNNPSRHLDV
FT                   IGITGTNGKTTVSCLVRELMERSGRRTGLIGTIEHILGENRIIDSFTTPDAILLQKYFA
FT                   EMVKQNLSAAVMEVSSIGMALGRVRETEFLAGVLTNITSDHLDFHGSLEEYIAAKKQFF
FT                   ASLPEKGIAVVNLDCEYAPSFLNGSQARAVSYAIHQEADYRADRLKLYSSGSSYDIWYQ
FT                   GQVFPCETSLIGEHNVYNVLASLAVVHQFLGRDFADLVRDVRFLSAPKGRLDPILLGPF
FT                   PVYIDYAHTPDALDNVCRILLQLLPKDGRLIIVFGCGGDRDRVKRPLMAKVSEHYGFSF
FT                   VTSDNPRTEDPDQIIADICKGFSTDHYVVESDRKLAIEKAISMASDKDIVLVAGKGHEG
FT                   YQIFKHQTIVFDDREVVCEALAALC"
FT   gene            complement(302306..304249)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01385"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(302306..304249)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01385"
FT                   /product="penicillin-binding protein"
FT                   /note="COG0768 Cell division protein
FT                   FtsI/penicillin-binding protein 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01385"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19807"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19807.1"
FT                   /translation="MNHRRQLTLIVVGVLSLYALLIVRYYKIQICDGERWAVEAANQHE
FT                   FRVKDPFQRGTFFANTSLRKGEKEQFHPLAIDVTKFHLCLDAVVIPEEYRDEIARMVVV
FT                   MVGEGDYQSIRSEFDRKSRYRKLYVSLDISIRDRILSWWKPYAVKHKIPSNALFFISDY
FT                   QRSYPFGKLLGQVLHTLREIKDEKSGEAFPTGGLEAYFNRLLEGENGERKLLRSPLNRL
FT                   DVDKVTKIPRDGSDIYLTIDANVQTIAEQEIALGVLEAKARSGRAIVLNSHTGEILALA
FT                   QYPFFNPREYREYFNCNDRIEDTKVKAVSDVFEPGSIMKPITVAIALLANEEMQKRAGE
FT                   NLFDPYEPLDVSRRVFPGRQKMPLKDIVSNRYLNMYMAIQKSSNVYMAQLADRIVQKLG
FT                   ADWYEQRLQDFGFGKRTGIELPAEAVGLVPSRKRFHKNGSPEWSLSTPYSLAMGYNLLA
FT                   TSMQMVQAYAVFGNGGFLIRPTLVRKIVSPSGEEKILSSNPKKIRVLSEKIVADVVRAM
FT                   RFTTCLGGTGIRAATKGYSSAGKTGTTEKLVDGKYDKKRHIASFIGLTPIAALSDTAVP
FT                   LVILVSIDDPAYGVREDRTKNYMGGRCAAPVFSRIASRVLPYLGVPLDEQLHTYREEVS
FT                   QLKLLYEEWNRK"
FT   gene            complement(304236..304523)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01390"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(304236..304523)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01390"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19808"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19808.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRYRFSRLLVCLSLLCCALYRYIDKQNDLTKLRLEIPCLWAQLR
FT                   QIEQENVALSFLLEKLESPEHLLQIAFLPEYQYLEYLSEEKISVLAYESP"
FT   gene            complement(304523..305425)
FT                   /gene="mraW"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01395"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(304523..305425)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mraW"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01395"
FT                   /product="S-adenosyl-methyltransferase MraW"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.-"
FT                   /note="COG0275 Predicted S-adenosylmethionine-dependent
FT                   methyltransferase involved in cell envelope biogenesis"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01395"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19809"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19809.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDSIPHIPVLVKESLSLFRDRNPVVFCDVTVGAGGHAEAFLTEF
FT                   PSIERYDGSDRDLSALALSENRLLPFKDRVRLRHASFEEVDTLTSDGTYDGVLADLGVS
FT                   SMQLNNLERGFSFQGEDHPLDMRMDTSRGMTASEVLNSLREEEIGEIFRNYGEEPLWRS
FT                   AAAAVVHFRKKKKILTVKDLKDATSGVFPSYRLRKKIHPLTLIFQALRIYVNQEGAQLK
FT                   VLLDSAFRWLRPGGRLAVISFCSLDDRPVKWAFREAEARGLGKILTKKVIMPSYEETRM
FT                   NPRSRSAKLRCFEKSFEDK"
FT   gene            305703..306269
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01400"
FT   CDS_pept        305703..306269
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01400"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19810"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19810.1"
FT                   /translation="MVEIFNYSTSVYEKHSSTNKLVNDFRKEIQMEGAAIRDIAKHAQI
FT                   LDMTPKPSALSTLMQTNKKTCWASFSPPTNFHKQRFSTPYLVPSLGSPDKQDQDMEKIS
FT                   SYLKVLTRGKFSYRSTADTLSRKNKRSSDQKRNGQHFEQEELEVEEEVLVREGTVLLRA
FT                   LDQGIKSSNLLIDYVISRIFQFVQG"
FT   gene            306276..306695
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01405"
FT   CDS_pept        306276..306695
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01405"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG0457 FOG: TPR repeat"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01405"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19811"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19811.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDNEWKAILGWGDEELEELRISGYSFLRQGHYQKAILFFEALVI
FT                   LDPLSVYDFQTLGGLYLQISENTKALYVLDQALRMQGDHLPTLLNKTKALFCLGRIEEA
FT                   SAIASYLTSCPDPIIADDAEALLLSYVKPPLVAVR"
FT   gene            306938..308305
FT                   /gene="dnaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01410"
FT   CDS_pept        306938..308305
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01410"
FT                   /product="chromosomal replication initiation protein"
FT                   /note="COG0593 ATPase involved in DNA replication
FT                   initiation"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19812"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19812.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTCNDCSTWEQFVNYIKTRCSKTAFENWIAPIQVLEESSEKIRL
FT                   EIPNIFVQSYLLDNYKKDLCSFVPLDAEGNPALEFVVAEIKRSSPLVTPSIAKPATEVS
FT                   EENKDFQLKLNGAYRFDNFIEGPSNQFVKSAALGIAARPGRSYNPLFIHGGVGLGKTHL
FT                   LHAVGHYVREHHKNLRIHCITTEAFINDLVHHLRVKSIDKMKNFYRSLDLLLVDDIQFL
FT                   QNRQNFEEEFCNTFETLIHLSKQIVVTSDKPPGQLKLSERIIARMEWGLVAHVGVPDLE
FT                   TRVAILQHKAEQKGLNIPNEIAFYIADHVYGNVRQLEGAINKLTAYCLLFNKPLTETTV
FT                   RDTLKELFRAPSKQKVSVESILKSVATVFQVKIQDLKGSSRAKNVPLARQVAMYLAKTL
FT                   ITDSLVAIGAAFGKTHSTVLYACKTIEQKIEKDALLKNQISLCKNNIAIDSPQHFV"
FT   gene            308344..308928
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01415"
FT   CDS_pept        308344..308928
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01415"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG1664 Integral membrane protein CcmA involved in
FT                   cell shape determination"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01415"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19813"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19813.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKRPAKNFFDEVQTLYEDSGANSTSYSIYPQRTERLENHSNIFE
FT                   PAKPAETRLLSQEEHSQWTDQQEELATQESSFPEEPETTLGEGVSFKGELTFERLLRID
FT                   GTFEGILVSKGKIIVGPQGYVKANIELEEAVIAGVVEGNITVTGRVSLQGRAMVTGDIQ
FT                   AGSLCVDEGVRLCGYVSIQGAPSNEQEEIDS"
FT   gene            complement(308900..309559)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01420"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(308900..309559)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01420"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19814"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19814.1"
FT                   /translation="MSERKVENVTRSKRNKLLKFLRIKNSVVYRILIFVIRQIFPVLCC
FT                   ICKAPGREICLSCWRRCSKRIYDNRCTRCLETLNIGEISAICSTCSALSPHLSLYLYEL
FT                   MPETLALYRCACLGNRSGEQSFSKAALRALILNQCSIDRIIFSSKDIERNIVESIARYL
FT                   KVPCEKRSWYRKRKALDSAENICILSIYPFNRRVREEIFSQVPDNAIFMSLFPLAH"
FT   gene            309561..311072
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01425"
FT   CDS_pept        309561..311072
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01425"
FT                   /product="Na(+)-translocating NADH-quinone reductase
FT                   subunit B"
FT                   /note="COG1805 Na+-transporting NADH:ubiquinone
FT                   oxidoreductase, subunit NqrB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01425"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19815"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19815.1"
FT                   /translation="MLEKLVDSLWKICRKSKFQHMTPIADAVDTFCFEPLHTPSSPPFV
FT                   RDAVDVKRWMMLVVIALMPTIFAAVWNSGLQALVYQSSDPRIMEAFLHISGFKSYFSFV
FT                   SQEIGIGSVLFAGCKIFLPLLFISYAVGGTCEVLFAIIRKHKIAEGLLVTGMLYPLILP
FT                   PTIPYWMAALGIAFGVVMGKELFGGTGMNILNPALTGRAFLFFTFPAKMSGDVWVGSNP
FT                   SRIKESLATMSSLAEKSHFDGFSQSTCLQVLNSTPPSVKRVHIDAIASNILNLEHVPTQ
FT                   DVLQTQFATWAESYPGLTVDQLSLEQLQNFVTTPITEGGLGLLPAHFDSACSLTEAVYG
FT                   IGKFSTGNLFFGNILGSLGETSTVACLLGAGLLLLTGIASWRTMLSFGLSAFFFAWFFK
FT                   IMSILTTGNAGAWAPAKFFIPAYRHLCIGGLAFGLVFMATDPVSSPAMKLAKWLYGAFI
FT                   GFLTILIRLINPAYPEGVMLAILLGNVFAPLFDNIALKQYRQRRI"
FT   gene            311076..312026
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01430"
FT   CDS_pept        311076..312026
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01430"
FT                   /product="Na(+)-translocating NADH-quinone reductase
FT                   subunit C"
FT                   /note="COG2869 Na+-transporting NADH:ubiquinone
FT                   oxidoreductase, subunit NqrC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19816"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19816.1"
FT                   /translation="MASKSRHYLNQPWYIILFIFVLSLIAGTLLSSVYYVLAPIQQQAA
FT                   EFDRNQQMLMAAQVISSDNTFQVYEKGDWHPALYNTKKQLLEISSTPPKVTVTTLSSYF
FT                   QNFVRVLLTDTQGNLSSFEDHNLNLEEFLSQPTPVIHGLALYVVYAILHNDAASSKLSA
FT                   SQVAKNPTAIESIVLPIEGFGLWGPIYGFLALEKDGNTVLGTSWYQHGETPGLGANIAN
FT                   PQWQKNFRGKKVFLVSASGETDFAKTTLGLEVIKGSVSAALGDSPKAASSIDGISGATL
FT                   TCNGVTESFSHSLAPYRALLTFFANSKPSGESHDH"
FT   gene            312016..312657
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01435"
FT   CDS_pept        312016..312657
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01435"
FT                   /product="Na(+)-translocating NADH-quinone reductase
FT                   subunit D"
FT                   /note="COG1347 Na+-transporting NADH:ubiquinone
FT                   oxidoreductase, subunit NqrD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01435"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19817"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19817.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTNKSYLTYFTDALWINNQPLIAILGICSALAVTTTVTTALTMG
FT                   FAVSFVTGCSSFVVSLLRKITPESVRMIAQLIIISLFVILIDQFLKAFFFTISKTLSVF
FT                   VGLIITNCIVMGRAESMARHVSPIPAFLDGLGSGLGYGWVLVCISIIRELFGFGTILGF
FT                   RVIPEILYTSAAHPDGYENLGLMVLAPSAFFLLGIMIWIVNIIRAPKTKR"
FT   gene            312663..313397
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01440"
FT   CDS_pept        312663..313397
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01440"
FT                   /product="Na(+)-translocating NADH-quinone reductase
FT                   subunit E"
FT                   /note="COG2209 Na+-transporting NADH:ubiquinone
FT                   oxidoreductase, subunit NqrE"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19818"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19818.1"
FT                   /translation="MWLGDYSLLNLLGIFLQATFIQNILLSTFLGMCSYLACSSRLSTA
FT                   NGLGMSVALVLTITGSINWLVHYFITKPGALAWLSPALANIDLSFLELIMFIVVIAAFT
FT                   QILEVLLERFSRNLYLALGIFLPLIAVNCAILGGVLFGITRNYPFLPMVVFSLGSGCGW
FT                   WLAIVLFATIREKLAYSDVPQHLRGTGISFITTGLMAMAFMGLTGIDISKPTTSKPAFV
FT                   TNIATDSPQPNTHSSSEEPKAS"
FT   gene            complement(313421..313774)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01445"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(313421..313774)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01445"
FT                   /product="glycine cleavage system protein H"
FT                   /note="COG0509 Glycine cleavage system H protein
FT                   (lipoate-binding)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01445"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19819"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19819.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGKKYYSDYHVWIEPIHSRIVKLGLSSQMREHLGNILHIDLPSL
FT                   GAFIKEGEKLCILESSKSAIEVLSPVSGEVLEVNTALEDDILPVNNATESEGWFVVLQL
FT                   TEDFRSESFSLEP"
FT   gene            complement(313794..315866)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01450"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(313794..315866)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01450"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19820"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19820.1"
FT                   /translation="MLAFFNKHQKKFIGLVIAGVCLSGVGVGVGQTVKKTNKLGSGKTV
FT                   YRTPLGRKYSEKEFLLLKHFLSNEAYPFTGNPREWNFLNEGLLTERFLTNKLGEKIFLS
FT                   IYKSGFPAFDKERSYEGYRRFDAPFISSEEVWKSSAPQLREAFHIFQQLTDPVSPEGFA
FT                   ARVRLFLEEKKFPHYVLRQMLEYRRQMFNLPVDNSLVQGRDLRLFGYKNVKDWFGDKYI
FT                   SSVTEAMLCFIDEQKKKVGMPSLKEARQDFYDKAQHAFARLSKHAEFNLTFEQLVASFY
FT                   AFMGVEESDFLSMYREILLYKKALLSLEGAVSFDYYPLQKFFSMGKDSVSVELFHLPDS
FT                   LVFKDKEDLEAFETYLHLTAFPSAHVLDVPTKAFPIERVRRKAECLVGKRFAVSYQSVK
FT                   LSDLEKYVPMSQVYQWYQNPENFEEIVLEFPELETSSSLRDILNLRPAIVEKAHSYVRK
FT                   AILRADPERIQSELAKKERQEEELFLSIGKDHVLPGIQNGVRLANVLMQQDSVDSYTQD
FT                   NEHFYSISVISRADKDEVLPYKEVLRKGLKKVLLEKYKAEERISRVLTHLQEAFPNSQG
FT                   QDLYQRRLVRFVKAFQTGKLAQGDLFWGLEKTMKTFSRGDQGAPQEFEDMFALKEGQVS
FT                   DVLFDLDKGPFYYTAISKSCCDYPVSLDKLLFAKSHLNEEFLRPYLEEVFFHNPS"
FT   gene            complement(316061..317485)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01455"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(316061..317485)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01455"
FT                   /product="phospholipase D"
FT                   /note="COG1502
FT                   Phosphatidylserine/phosphatidylglycerophosphate/cardiolipi
FT                   n synthases and related enzymes"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01455"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19821"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19821.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIAFLRKIFVFVACVVSLNGFAHTIAIPDGDKKAKVLIHDNGYE
FT                   MYEHLLAAISSAKYTVELCPCLAGGEILSTVLQRLEQRMEEVPALVSYILVQPTCIDDN
FT                   DRKNLKTLQENYPDRFFYLFSDWPPYCNVFFPNVTESHTKLSIVDGKYIFIGGSNLEDL
FT                   QCSKGDVDLEVSDSPRAVIGGVLRPSAMRDQDVTIVSEEYGALLRKEFCAHYALWKDFT
FT                   QKLWLNKKLDDFRGIDPINLSIEKARSSFCAMIETSLCAVSVPLDKMHFIFSGPDESNN
FT                   TIAEEYVRLINQAQHSIRIAQMFFIPVAKIYDSLMAACWDRGVEIYLVTNGRTDRSPEI
FT                   TRSYAWGNRINYFPLTFGSRPLLWERFLYSPSRASMKFYVSEFYVANTQLHKKCMLVDD
FT                   HILVIGSYNFGKKSNDCDYECIVVIDSKEAVSKAQVVFEKDLRLSKSVTHDDIINWYFD
FT                   PVHYCLGYLEQRYMPS"
FT   gene            complement(317491..318210)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01460"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(317491..318210)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01460"
FT                   /product="lipoate-protein ligase A"
FT                   /note="COG0095 Lipoate-protein ligase A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19822"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19822.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTRVIDSIRGTPKDLMQKDRLLLDSLRKGEVILHLYEWEGIFPL
FT                   TYGCFIKPERFLKANWESLGVSAASRPTGGGVTFHNSDYAFSLLVSSEHPLYQDSILAN
FT                   YHTVNRFVLKTINKLFGLEGSLSPIEVSTDRAESSNFCVAKTSKYDVLIGNRKVGGAAQ
FT                   RSVKQGFLHQGSIFLSGNSLDFYRNILLPDLVDKIGPEIEKSAFFPLGMEASSTVLKEV
FT                   RKEVKDSLMRIFMQEGI"
FT   gene            318475..321039
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01465"
FT   CDS_pept        318475..321039
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01465"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent Clp protease"
FT                   /note="COG0542 ATPases with chaperone activity, ATP-binding
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01465"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19823"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19823.1"
FT                   /translation="MFEKFTNRAKQVIKLAKKEAQRLNHNYLGTEHILLGLLKLGQGVA
FT                   VNVLRTLGVDFDTAKHEVERLIGYGPEIQVYGDPALTGRVKKSFESANEEAALLEHNYV
FT                   GTEHLLLGILNQSDGVALQVLENLHVDPKEIRKEILKELETFNLQLPPSSSITPRNTNS
FT                   SSSSKSSSPLGGHTLGGDKPEKLSALKAYGYDLTEMFKESRLDPVIGRSAEVERLILIL
FT                   CRRRKNNPVLVGEAGVGKTAIVEGLAQKIVSGEVPEALRKKRLITLDLALMIAGTKYRG
FT                   QFEERIKAVMDEVRKHGNILLFIDELHTIVGAGAAEGAIDASHILKPALARGEIQCIGA
FT                   TTLDEYRKHIEKDAALERRFQKIVVQPPSVDETVEILRGLKKKYEEHHNVFITDEALVA
FT                   AAKLSDQYVHGRFLPDKAIDLLDEAGARVRVNTMGQPSDLMRLEAEIEKTKQAKEQAIG
FT                   TQEYEKAASLRDEEKKLREKLGNMKQQWESNKEEHQVPVDEEAVAQVVSVQTGIPAARL
FT                   TEAESEKLLTLETTLQKKVIGQSQAVASICRAIRRSRTGIKDPNRPMGSFLFLGPTGVG
FT                   KTLLAQQIAIEMFGGEDSLIQVDMSEYMEKFAATKMMGSPPGYVGHEEGGHLTEQVRRR
FT                   PYCVVLFDEIEKAHPDIMDLMLQILEQGRLTDSFGRKIDFRNTIIIMTSNLGADLIRKS
FT                   GEIGFGLRSHMDYAVIKEKIDAAVKKHLKPEFINRLDESVIFKPLEKEALSEIIHLEIN
FT                   KLGSRLQNYQMDLNIPDSVISFLVTKGHSPEMGARPLRRVVEQYLEDPLAEMLLKESCR
FT                   QEARKLRARLTEERVVFEREEEAVSALAIEGDGSEPITADES"
FT   gene            complement(321020..322096)
FT                   /gene="mnmA"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01470"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(321020..322096)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mnmA"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01470"
FT                   /product="tRNA-specific 2-thiouridylase MnmA"
FT                   /EC_number="2.8.1.-"
FT                   /note="COG0482 Predicted
FT                   tRNA(5-methylaminomethyl-2-thiouridylate)
FT                   methyltransferase, contains the PP-loop ATPase domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19824"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19824.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKTVIVAMSGGVDSSVVAYLLKKQGEYNVVGLFMKNWGEQDENG
FT                   ECTATKDFRDVERIAEQLSIPYYTVSFSKEYKERVFSRFLREYANGYTPNPDVLCNREI
FT                   KFDLLQKKVRELKGDFLATGHYCRGGADGTGLSRGIDPNKDQSYFLCGTPKDALSNVLF
FT                   PLGGMYKTEVRRIAQEAGLATATKKDSTGICFIGKRPFKSFLEQFVADSPGDIIDFDTQ
FT                   QVVGRHEGAHYYTIGQRRGLNIGGMEKPCYVLSKNMEKNIVYIVRGEDHPLLYRQELLA
FT                   KELNWFVPLQEPMICSAKVRYRSPNEKCSVYPLEDGTVKVIFDVPVKAVTPGQTVAFYQ
FT                   GDICLGGGVIEVPMIHQL"
FT   gene            322153..322266
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01475"
FT   CDS_pept        322153..322266
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01475"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01475"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19825"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19825.1"
FT                   /translation="MLAKKQDQKNLFLKPPLLNLNYKKTNQFNFSKKEFKH"
FT   gene            322329..324020
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01480"
FT   CDS_pept        322329..324020
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01480"
FT                   /product="candidate inclusion membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19826"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19826.1"
FT                   /translation="MVYFRAHQPRHTPKTFPLEVHHSFSDKHPQIAKAMWITGIALAAL
FT                   SLLAVVACVIAVSAGGAAIPLAVISGIAVMSGLLSAATIICSAKKALAQRKQKQLEESL
FT                   PLDNATEHVNYLTSDTSYFNQWESLDALNKQLSQIDLTIQAPEKKLLKEVLGSRYDSIN
FT                   HSIEEISDRFTKMLSLLRLREHFYRGEERYAPYLSPPLLNKNRLLTQITSNMIRMLPKS
FT                   GGVFSLKANTLSHASRTLYTVLKVALSLGVLAGVAALIIFLPPSLPFIAVIGVSSLALG
FT                   MASFLMIRGIKYLLEHSPLNRKQLAKDIQKTIGPDVLASMVHYQHQLLSHLHETLLDEA
FT                   ITARWSEPFFIEHANLKAKIEDLTKQYDILNAAFNKSLQQDEALRSQLEKRAYLFPIPN
FT                   NDENAKTKESQLLDSENDSNSEFQEIINKGLEAANKRRADAKSKFYTEDETSDKRFSIW
FT                   KPTKNLALEDLWRVHEACNEEQQALLLEDYMSYKTSECQAALQKVSQELKAAQKSFAVL
FT                   EKHALDRSYESSVAMMDLARANQETHRLLNILSELQQLAQYLLDNH"
FT   gene            complement(324107..325246)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01485"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(324107..325246)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01485"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01485"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19827"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19827.1"
FT                   /translation="MVIPKVDLGESAVMMGYKLTSQLAMLSILLTFTHTMGHASQMSQT
FT                   LPTIIEAQAEEALQADRGVAGQALKKLRKKRCASRKSACKASFKKKDFFSCITNGLFSG
FT                   NHEQRLTAKKENKARGKEPRVVVQTTKKRQITQSEKEFFDWLCNSKRERKLLKKKPVNT
FT                   SLAKSEELSPKEAAIAAARASLSPEEKRQLIREWLAEEKTARKSGRAACAVSENLKRDG
FT                   SITSTLRYDAEKALTTRVKRNENSVNARARQRAALQKAKKAKTEKPEADEKAAEAVAAA
FT                   PTKQAHKESENYFAATASTNNTNVMSYLNAHQYRCDSSETDWPCSSCVTKRRANFGISV
FT                   CTMVVTVIAMIVGAVIISNATDSTVAGSSGTGGGGSTQP"
FT   gene            complement(325304..325981)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01490"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(325304..325981)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01490"
FT                   /product="PTS-family membrane transport protein IIA
FT                   component"
FT                   /note="COG1762 Phosphotransferase system
FT                   mannitol/fructose-specific IIA domain (Ntr-type)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19828"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19828.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLRLDQLAVLLDVAEDSIRQWVSCGGIPSYTINDELRFNREEVE
FT                   DWLIHNHGVILDEKREEKGESKDLSLRYSLYRAIYRGGVLKNVLVDSKEGALRYAAHYI
FT                   ANKFELDPVVLFEMLMHRENLMSTGIGEGIALPHAKDFLINVGYDIIVPVFLSQSIEYG
FT                   ALDGKPVDTLFFLFANQDRNHLNLVNKIVHLGMSIQARLFLKEHPDQPQLLAFVKNWEA
FT                   QIH"
FT   gene            complement(325984..326460)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01495"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(325984..326460)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01495"
FT                   /product="PTS-family membrane transport protein IIA
FT                   component"
FT                   /note="COG1762 Phosphotransferase system
FT                   mannitol/fructose-specific IIA domain (Ntr-type)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01495"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19829"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19829.1"
FT                   /translation="MTCVADHEQAVTLSSLLSSDLITFLHSDTREDILFELSELAARAG
FT                   LLEDREAFFRALLARENIMSTGIGMGVAIPHGKIDGSADFFIALGIHSEGILWDAIDGL
FT                   SVRLVFLIGGPSDAPSKYLKLLSALTQSLRDEARRSQLLQVQTVEEVMSVFSGV"
FT   gene            complement(326462..326899)
FT                   /gene="dut"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01500"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(326462..326899)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dut"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01500"
FT                   /product="deoxyuridine 5'-triphosphate nucleotidohydrolase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.23"
FT                   /note="COG0756 dUTPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19830"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19830.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFFCKLESGSSLPEYATSGASGADVRANINEPIAILPGQRALIP
FT                   TGISVEIPHGYEIQVRSRSGLASKYGVIVLQSPGTVDADYRGEIRVILANLGEATFIVE
FT                   PGMRIAQLVVAKVEQVSFVETQEELTATARGTGGFGHTGEC"
FT   gene            complement(326934..327860)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01505"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(326934..327860)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01505"
FT                   /product="acetyl-CoA carboxylase subunit beta"
FT                   /EC_number="6.4.1.2"
FT                   /note="COG0777 Acetyl-CoA carboxylase beta subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01505"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19831"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19831.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLFSYDKPKIKVQKIKADGFSGWLKCTHCSEMIHANELGQNFNC
FT                   CPKCSYHYRISVSERIALLADKDSWNPLFSDLRSQDPLNFVDTDTYPNRLEKARKDNPD
FT                   SEGVLVGVCTIGSHPVALAVMDFSFMAGSMGAVVGEKLTRLIEKAIDSRLPVIIVSASG
FT                   GARMQESVFSLMQMAKTSAALAKLHEAKLPYISVLTNPTSGGVTASFASLGDVIIAEPK
FT                   ALICFAGPRVVSQVIGEDLPEGAQKSEFLLEHGMIDKVVERKQLKTTLESLLSFFSCQA
FT                   YSGGKGNCPRDISKTLKEIFLLTDDNK"
FT   gene            complement(327932..328552)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01510"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(327932..328552)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01510"
FT                   /product="superoxide dismutase"
FT                   /note="COG0605 Superoxide dismutase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19832"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19832.1"
FT                   /translation="MVFSSYMLPALPYDYDALEPVISAEIMQLHHQKHHQGYINNLNEA
FT                   LKSLDVANATQDLARLIAINPALRFNGGSHINHSLFWEMLAPQGKGGGVPPRHELLKLI
FT                   EKFWGSFDNFLKNFITSSAAVQGSGWGWLAFCPQKQELMVQTTANQDPLEATTGMIPLL
FT                   GVDVWEHAYYLQYKNARMDYLKSFPSIINWDYIENRFVEMSKQ"
FT   gene            complement(328684..330465)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01515"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(328684..330465)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01515"
FT                   /product="phosphoglucomutase"
FT                   /note="COG1109 Phosphomannomutase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01515"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19833"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19833.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIPRRKIEGMFDPQTAKNILSWLEDVVCDHTSVLTLLDNDPERL
FT                   RELFSETLTFGTAGLRGLVGIGTNRLNVFTIRRATQGLARVLKRRYPDEKISVVIGYDT
FT                   RHYSFEFGQETAKVLAGNGILAYLFQIPEPLALVSYSVRELQAKAGVMITASHNPPPYN
FT                   GYKVYMSTGGQVLPPMDQEIVEEFQKVEMVSAVESLDHPYIRMVQEDMENCYEETLHNL
FT                   QLCEEDNRRHGSLLRISYSPLHGTGVTMIPRILKDWGFSSVSLVEKQIVPDGDFSTVVL
FT                   PNPEDPEALVLGIQQMVEQKDDLFIATDPDSDRIGVVSLEKEGPYRFNGNQIACLLAAH
FT                   ILSKESQKAPLGAEDKVVKSLVTTELLTAISESYGANIVNVGAGFKYIGEKIELWRSGM
FT                   ERFIFGAEESYGYLYGSYVEDKDAMIAAALISEAALQQKIRGCTLRDALLELYEVYGYY
FT                   ANRTESIDLPIDQPQRKQELLDRWETQDPLRMSLSSRKLIAFENYNTGEGRDLVTDITY
FT                   KLSLPKMSMLCFYYEGDCRVIVRPSGTEPKMKLYFEIKQSFSEFSKERTVREAREKESF
FT                   EALQQFIKETKSYLFYS"
FT   gene            complement(330617..331084)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01520"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(330617..331084)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01520"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19834"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19834.1"
FT                   /translation="MRAVLHLEHKRYFQNHGHILFEGLAPVSDCKQLEAELKLFLKEVA
FT                   VVKDRHLQRWRENVHRTLPEVQMIVKRVRLDHLAAELTHRSRVALVRDLWVQKQEEIFF
FT                   DDCDCSVLLCLSGEKAGWGLFFSGEYPQDVFNWGAGDTAIILRFSSAGFPN"
FT   gene            331193..331888
FT                   /gene="rnc"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01525"
FT   CDS_pept        331193..331888
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rnc"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01525"
FT                   /product="ribonuclease III"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.26.3"
FT                   /note="COG0571 dsRNA-specific ribonuclease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01525"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19835"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19835.1"
FT                   /translation="MQHTVDIQAIESKLNFTFSHPRLLITALTHPSYRNEFPSAEEDSE
FT                   RLEFLGDAVLGLVVTEHLFLLFPALNEGLLSTTRAALVNAEACFEYTQKLSLGEHLLIG
FT                   RGEKMQSHRGKISAYANLLEAILGAVYLDGGLSPARQIIVPLLPDKESILPLMLVNPKN
FT                   RLQQFTQQTLKVLPSYKALPWKSEDGSPGYHVQVFVNGDLWGEGFAGSKKEAEKLAAKQ
FT                   ALSTHDNKN"
FT   gene            331872..333236
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01530"
FT   CDS_pept        331872..333236
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01530"
FT                   /product="DNA repair protein RadA"
FT                   /note="COG1066 Predicted ATP-dependent serine protease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19836"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19836.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTKIKTQWTCTECGTHSPKWLGQCSGCLQWNTLVEERTAPKLNT
FT                   SSYSSSSSIPIPLNNVEFQEEIRIHTQAQGWNRLLGGGTVRGSLALLGGEPGIGKSTLL
FT                   LQISSQFAAAGHKVLYVCGEESVSQTSLRAQRLQISSNNIFLFPETNLEDIKQQIDNIA
FT                   PDILVIDSIQIIFSPSLSSAPGSVAQVRETTAELMHIAKQKQITTFIIGHVTKSGEIAG
FT                   PRILEHLVDTVLYFEGNAHANYRMIRSVKNRFGPTNELLILSMHTDGLREVENPSGLFL
FT                   QEKIVETTGSTIIPIVEGSETLLIEVQALVSSSPFSNPVRKTSGFDPNRFSLLLAVLEK
FT                   RANVKLYTSDVFLSIAGGLKITQPSADLGAVLSVVSSLYNRYLPKNYTYTGEIGLGGEI
FT                   RHVSHMEHRIKESIIMGFKGIVMPFGQIKGLPKEFLDQIDIIGVKTIKDAVRLLQ"
FT   gene            333214..333939
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01535"
FT   CDS_pept        333214..333939
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01535"
FT                   /product="porphobilinogen deaminase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.61"
FT                   /note="COG0181 Porphobilinogen deaminase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01535"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19837"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19837.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSAYYNDPFLADFCLGNIPLRLASRQSSLAVLQAHECLRKLQIF
FT                   FPRLWGQIITTTTQGDLDQETPLCAVENTGFFTDDVDFLVQSGQCDLGIHSAKDLPENP
FT                   KATVVSITASIDPRDILVFHEKYLSIPLPRRLRIGSSSVRRKELLSLLYPSAIITDIRG
FT                   TIQTRLKLLEEKNFDAIVMANAAVSRLGLRLPCTKILPPPYHPLQGRLAITASRHIRSW
FT                   RGLFLTCGITEDVEIMCFS"
FT   gene            complement(334731..337535)
FT                   /gene="pknD"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01540"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(334731..337535)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pknD"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01540"
FT                   /product="serine/threonine-protein kinase"
FT                   /note="COG0515 Serine/threonine protein kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19838"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19838.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRYELIRLIGKGGMGEVYLAHDKACSRRVALKRIREDLSGNALL
FT                   RQRFLREAKIAADLIHPGIVPVYSICSDGEAVYYTMPYIEGFSLKSLLKSVWQKEVLSK
FT                   ELEEKTSVKSFLPIFDKICATVEYIHSKGVLHRDLKPDNILLGLFGEVVIIDWGAAIFK
FT                   HAKELKLEQDDEAAVSFDERNICYSSMTIPGKIVGTLDYMAPESLLGVEASEKTDIYAL
FT                   GLILYQMLTLAFPYRRKKGRKLSYRDVVLPPIEMSPYREIPPSLSQIAMKAIAINPADR
FT                   FSSIQELRQTLQPYLQGDPEWTVKATLMAKEKSCWKYYDPILLSRYFPVLASSPAQWYN
FT                   FMLSEVEISASTRVEYTVTKSAVHEGMGILFLPSKEAERGEFYCGYGLWFSVQNHELTV
FT                   SLIKNGIEIQKKSQEMISQQSRFAILIEKSDNRIAVFVEQALFILHIDYLPSLGNRLGV
FT                   IIQDLQGMSNIAISESIGALRVSCLAVPDAFLSEKLYDQAAIFYRKIRDSFPGRKESYE
FT                   AQFRLGVTLLTQIEEQGGDLTQALSSFDYLHGGAGAPLEYLGKALVYQRNGSFVEEIRC
FT                   LLFALKRYSQHPEIPRLEDHLCFRLYDSLHKHRSEALVFMLLILWIAPEKISVREEERF
FT                   LRIIYHKQQATLFCQVDKAPLQFRSSKMELFLSFWTGFSLFLPELFRRAGGLRDYQALA
FT                   DIFYVAGVSGNREAFMQFSTALANVSDEITFPESLHNQKVAELMFFVKGVEALRNKDYQ
FT                   KAKKLLWKTPFTLQLYALDMFHIQAFLDEEIESFIDLLQAIYDPASEEERDHILVYIIQ
FT                   THLWNRDLERAYKLLNDRFPLDEELAEYSEAFILWGCYLALTGDRVAVKAHFSRCRYKY
FT                   GKSALIGKCVDGDIFDYLDNLVWWEKKMTLFQSYFLLRCLNESPRRYEKYRQAYLSMEN
FT                   NFFD"
FT   gene            complement(337550..340369)
FT                   /gene="valS"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01545"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(337550..340369)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="valS"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01545"
FT                   /product="valyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.9"
FT                   /note="COG0525 Valyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01545"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19839"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19839.1"
FT                   /translation="MNEDQFPKAYDPKSSETGVYSFWERSGMFVANASSEKPAYSIVMP
FT                   PPNVTGILHMGHALVNTLQDTLIRYKRMQGFEVCWVPGTDHAGIATQTVVERHLKASLG
FT                   KQRTDFSREEFLKHVWDWKEKSQNVILSQLRQLGCSCDWSRQRFTMDPGANRAVKKAFK
FT                   ILFDKGVIYRGYYLVNWDPILQTALADDEVEYEERDGWLYYIRYQVVNSEEFITVATTR
FT                   PETLLGDTAIAVSPEDLRYSHLIGAKVVVPFVNREIPIIGDFSVDASFGTGAVKITPAH
FT                   DKDDYKTGMNHQLPMINILTPTGEINENGGIFTGLSREVARENIITSLEALGLFVKKEA
FT                   YSSRVGVSYRSGAIIEPYLSKQWFVSVDSFRDSLRGFVNSEEIRIFPPEFVRNYLTWVN
FT                   NLKDWCISRQLWWGHRIPVWHNKHDENVICFDGEGGPEEVIRDPESWYQDPDVLDTWFS
FT                   SGLWPLTCFGWPDENSLDLKKFYPTAVLVTGHDILFFWVTRMVLMCSAMVDTEPFSDVF
FT                   LHGLIFGKSYREYDEKGEWFYVSGERKRDYDKGKALPKNVVAKWEKLSKSKGNVIDPIE
FT                   MIEAYGADAVRLTLCSCANRGEQIDLDYHLFEEYKNFINKLWNGARFIFGHISELTSRD
FT                   LEEGVNQDLLGLEDFYILDRFNELLDLIDGHYNCYSFDKIASLAYDFFKNDLCSTYLEI
FT                   IKPTLFGKQDSDQQRATKRKLLATLLINILGVLHPIVPYITETLFQKLKATLGTVENGK
FT                   GDSVTGHAVSMLRSEACMVAEYPKPIHVAFPQGLRESFGIAERLVYTIRNIRGEMQLDP
FT                   REPLQAFVISSEKKELVDVCIPIMCALGGVKTVEQLAEAPKDGIFSLGVVEGIQVGVIL
FT                   PPEHLAKERVRLEKEKTRLEKSIDSVSKLLASEDFRTRANPSLVQAKKDSLRNSQRELQ
FT                   SILDKLASL"
FT   gene            complement(340496..341011)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01550"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(340496..341011)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01550"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19840"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19840.1"
FT                   /translation="MVNHLLRLGLLSLLRYLLSFLRYCYSKWWAAAFSALCLGGCSQPA
FT                   LSSFLEFIDNDYTAAAHLGIDRGCVTESVGQQLVVTWGLPSRFRDSLPVVLHVWVYYGN
FT                   GEAAKFSYDVQHLSGYQVYTLKENDYQDRQGIISYKVSLTKDGKEILSRSHHLWMEVIS
FT                   LKAFSQLS"
FT   gene            complement(340932..341357)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01555"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(340932..341357)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01555"
FT                   /product="V-type ATP synthase subunit K"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.14"
FT                   /note="COG0636 F0F1-type ATP synthase, subunit
FT                   c/Archaeal/vacuolar-type H+-ATPase, subunit K"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01555"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19841"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19841.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDVSVVGPVLAMALAMIGSAVGCGMAGVASHAVMSRIDEGHGKI
FT                   IGLSAMPSSQSIYGLIFMLLLNDAIKDGKVSAVSGIVMGIAVGSALLLSAFMQGKCCVS
FT                   AIQAYARSSAIYGKSFASIGIVESFALFAFVFALLLF"
FT   gene            complement(341420..343369)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01560"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(341420..343369)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01560"
FT                   /product="V-type ATP synthase subunit I"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.14"
FT                   /note="COG1269 Archaeal/vacuolar-type H+-ATPase subunit I"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19842"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19842.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVDVDKYLFIGREKSEFFSACREIGAVEFLSKSKLKDSEKVRKL
FT                   SEGLKVLNLLTKSCSPADLVSTKSGYLVTEQLLQEIFDLNQEITTLTESLKALGKEIVR
FT                   VKPLGDFSSEEIRELTLKTGLAVRFLYKRHIEGAPLEVEEENVFYLATAYNYDYYAVIG
FT                   IVSLSKDIFTEIEAPRSVNELREEEGHLQALLRKKKARVCELYAYREDLLEALCEQCNE
FT                   QSLQHAEASAEDLFDDKVFSALGWVIVDRLDEVKKLCDSLGIYLERVQPDPDEVIPTYL
FT                   ENHGLGALGESLVNIYDTPASTDKDPSLWVFFSFFVFFSMIINDAGYGLVFLATSLFLS
FT                   FKARKQIKRSIALKRFLQMFMILGLGCVCWGGATTSFFGVSVSYTSPFQEYSLTHFLAL
FT                   KKAEYYLKERPKGYKELVHDYPILKEKKTPKEFLLAQSTSSGDSVYKAVVYDKFIDNIL
FT                   MEIALLVGVVHLSLGMLRYCRQRYSSIGWVIFMCGAYMYLPIYLQAVSLIHYALHIPYE
FT                   LGGLVGYYVTFIGLGVAILGGVIQRGLRGLDEITAVIQVFSDVLSYLRLYALSLAGAMV
FT                   GNTVMVMSERFSPAVGILIIIFGHTVNIALSIMGGVIHGLRLNFIEWYHYSFDGGGKLL
FT                   HPLKKVICQKSQNL"
FT   gene            complement(343375..343986)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01565"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(343375..343986)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01565"
FT                   /product="V-type ATP synthase subunit D"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.14"
FT                   /note="COG1394 Archaeal/vacuolar-type H+-ATPase subunit D"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01565"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19843"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19843.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSQIKLTKNSYRAEKQKLNMLGMYLPTLKLKKALLQAEVQSAIR
FT                   LAAESTATNEQARDRMYAFAELFSIPLYTDAVEQCFSVDILEKDVENIAGVEVPLLKRV
FT                   VLTSPEYSLLDTPIWLDSLLASVKEYVVSKIYAENAQERLLLLEEELRRVSIRVNLFEK
FT                   KLIPTTSQTLKKIAIFLSDRSITDVGQMKMAKKKIQQHKE"
FT   gene            complement(343971..345287)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01570"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(343971..345287)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01570"
FT                   /product="V-type ATP synthase subunit B"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.14"
FT                   /note="COG1156 Archaeal/vacuolar-type H+-ATPase subunit B"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19844"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19844.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTIYTKITDIKGNLITVEAEGASLGELVQIERADGRSSYASVLR
FT                   FDARKVTLQVFGGTSGLSTGDKVIFLGRPMEVIYGDSLLGRRFNGTGKPIDREDECFGE
FT                   PIPITTPSFNPVCRIVPREMVRTNIPMIDMFNCLVKSQKIPIFSSSGENHNALLMRIAA
FT                   QTDADIVIIGGMGLTFVDYNFFVKESQRLGFADKCVMFIHKAVDAPVECVLIPDMALAC
FT                   AERFALEQKKNVLVLLTDMTAFADALKEMAITMDQIPANRGYPGSLYSDLAVRYEKAVD
FT                   IAQGGSITLISVTTMPGDDITHPVPDNTGFITEGQFYLKDNRIDPFGSLSRLKQLVIGK
FT                   KTREDHGDLANALIRLYADSRKSAERMSMGFKLSNWDKKLLAFSELFEARLMSLEVNIP
FT                   LEEALDIGWKILSQSFHSEEVGIKEQLIQKYWPKACLHK"
FT   gene            complement(345290..347065)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01575"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(345290..347065)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01575"
FT                   /product="V-type ATP synthase subunit A"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.14"
FT                   /note="COG1155 Archaeal/vacuolar-type H+-ATPase subunit A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01575"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19845"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19845.1"
FT                   /translation="MVATSKQTTQGYVVEAYGNLLRVHVDGHVRQGEVAYVSVDDTWLK
FT                   AEIIEVVGDEVKIQVFEETQGISRGALVTFSGHLLEAELGPGLLQGIFDGLQNRLEILA
FT                   DTSLFLRRGEYVNAICRETVWAYTQKASVGSVLSRGDVLGTVKEGRFDHKIMVPFSCFE
FT                   EVTITWVISSGNYTVDTVVAKGRTSTGEELEFTMVQKWPIKQAFLEGEKVPSHEIMDVG
FT                   LRVLDTQIPVLKGGTFCTPGPFGAGKTVLQHHLSKYAAVDIVVLCACGERAGEVVEILQ
FT                   EFPHLTDPHTGQSLMHRTCIICNTSSMPVAARESSIYLGITIAEYYRQMGLHILLLADS
FT                   TSRWAQALREISGRLEEIPGEEAFPAYLASRIAAFYERGGAVKMKDGSEGSLTICGAVS
FT                   PAGGNFEEPVTQATLSVVGAFCGLSKARADARRYPSIDPMISWSKYLDSVAEILEKKVP
FT                   GWGESVKQASRFLEEGAEIGKRIEVVGEEGISMEDMEIFLKSELYDFCYLQQNAFDAED
FT                   CYCPFDRQIELFSLMNHIFNSRFCFDCPDNARSFFLELQSKIKTLNGQKFLSEEYQKGL
FT                   EVIYKLLESKMVQTV"
FT   gene            complement(347059..347859)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01580"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(347059..347859)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01580"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19846"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19846.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQCYFLSSFLSPQQPESPPLYSFQEINDLLALNFTDKDWQSYVI
FT                   LRRFFDLENFAFFWAGKSIPFSFGTITNSNVESLLRLQMWSDEWEFEDFFKDFLLRYKT
FT                   PQERLTHFSELVRDFLDHYQDYPSEFLRTYFRFKQDLRIILAGFRARVMQKDVSFVLRD
FT                   EDSSNPIVLHVLMQKDSPNYELPDEFFELRDVLGDYGRLPHMLNQTLSFYEFHKVEEMS
FT                   RDKYLNTDAILSRLTTYLMAIRSSWASVQKGKELINLMEKGIRW"
FT   gene            complement(348026..348652)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01585"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(348026..348652)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01585"
FT                   /product="V-type ATP synthase subunit E"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.14"
FT                   /note="COG1390 Archaeal/vacuolar-type H+-ATPase subunit E"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01585"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19847"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19847.1"
FT                   /translation="MADLSAQDKLKQICDALREETLKPAEEEAGSIVHNAREQAKRIVE
FT                   EAKEEAQRIIRSAEETADQTLKKGEAALVQAGKRSLENLKQAVETKIFRESLGEWLDHV
FT                   ATDPEVSAKLVQALVQAVDAQGISGNLSAYIGKHVSARAVNEALGKEITSKLKEKGVSV
FT                   GNFSGGAQLKVEERNWVLDMSSEVLLDLLTRFLQKDFREMIFQSC"
FT   gene            348761..349471
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01590"
FT   CDS_pept        348761..349471
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01590"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01590"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19848"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19848.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRVILCSLLFASLPIVSKAAVEGKPLSRAAQLRERRKDLHVSGK
FT                   PSPRYALKKRALEAKKNKPSISWITYSNSTYSFLIPNTWQCIDDKTQLPEKLDVLFIGK
FT                   GAGGLTPTINSAHEIIHKTEDAYIEEILDYHRTNENTLESSIFAHIQAHSSNFTIIKTE
FT                   KNTSWGRVFCLQGVTVIDHTAYVLTSTSTIDDYPNVSLALLKAASSFRLSEKEEAARGD
FT                   AILEKALKDLQNGK"
FT   gene            complement(349479..349850)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01595"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(349479..349850)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01595"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01595"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19849"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19849.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKKKQALCFSCPYCCDGNVAFSVIDLENCLACDCCEASFMFDAE
FT                   MCDAIRRFSALCLRIYEAKALLGEAAVSVSVQGQSIDVPFQLLFSRFPVFLNLNLAGKL
FT                   VRVRFMFDSLRGEVLYHRG"
FT   gene            complement(349895..350878)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01600"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(349895..350878)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01600"
FT                   /product="transaldolase B"
FT                   /EC_number="2.2.1.2"
FT                   /note="COG0176 Transaldolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19850"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19850.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSQFDQLKLWSVLVGDTGDPALIKTLGVQDATTNPSLILKVAQE
FT                   PKYQSMLTEAISWGIRQNGDDVQTLTFVLDKIQVNLGLEILKHVPGRVSLEIDARLSFN
FT                   TEAMVQRAIFLSQLFEKMGGDKKRLLVKIPGTWEGICAAEVLESQGIACNVTLIFNLVQ
FT                   AIAAAKAKVTLVSPFVGRIYDWWIAAYGAEGYSIEADPGVASVANIYSYYKKFDIPTQI
FT                   MAASFRTKEQVLALAGCDFLTISPKLLEELKKDQQPVERKLSVEEAKKLDIQPVELSES
FT                   VFRFLMNEDAMATEKLAEGIRIFSGDTQILESAVTEFIRQIAAQEA"
FT   gene            complement(350990..355180)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01605"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(350990..355180)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01605"
FT                   /product="DNA-directed RNA polymerase subunit beta'"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.6"
FT                   /note="COG0086 DNA-directed RNA polymerase, beta'
FT                   subunit/160 kD subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01605"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19851"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19851.1"
FT                   /translation="MFREGSRDDAALVKEGLFDKLEIGIASDVTIRDKWSCGEIKKPET
FT                   INYRTFKPEKGGLFCEKIFGPTKDWECYCGKYKKIKHKGIVCDRCGVEVTLSKVRRERM
FT                   AHIELAVPIVHIWFFKTTPSRIGNVLGMTASDLERVIYYEEYVVIDPGNTDLVKKQLLN
FT                   DAKYREVVEKWGKDAFVAKMGGEAVYDLLKSEDLESLLGELKERLRKTKSQQARMKLAK
FT                   RLKIVEGFVSSSNRPEWMVLKNIPVVPPDLRPLVPLDGGRFATSDLNDLYRRVINRNNR
FT                   LKAILRLKTPEVIVRNEKRMLQEAVDALFDNGRHGHPVMGAGNRPLKSLSEMLKGKNGR
FT                   FRQNLLGKRVDYSGRSVIIVGPELKFNQCGLPKEMALELFEPFIIKRLKDQGSVYTIRS
FT                   AKKMIQRGAPEVWDVLEEIIKGHPVLLNRAPTLHRLGIQAFEPVLIEGKAIRVHPLVCA
FT                   AFNADFDGDQMAVHVPLSIEAQLEAKVLMMAPDNIFLPSSGKPVATPSKDMTLGIYYLM
FT                   ADPTYFPEEHGGKTKAFKDEVEVLRALNAGGFILKDEICGSRRDETGRGIHIHEKIKVR
FT                   IDGQIIETTPGRVFFNTIVPKELGFQNYSMPSKRISELILQCYKKVGLEATVRFLDDLK
FT                   ELGFVQSTKAAISMGLKDVKIPEIKKEILKDAYDKVAVVKKQYEDGIITDGERHSKTIS
FT                   IWTEVSDLLSNALYSEIKKQTNSKHNPLFLMIDSGARGNKSQLKQLGALRGLMAKPNGA
FT                   IIESPITSNFREGLTVLEYSISSHGARKGLADTALKTADSGYLTRRLVDVAQDVIITER
FT                   DCGTLNHIEVSTIRQGSEELLPLKDRVYGRTVSENIYQPGDKSNVLAYAGDVLTSAQAE
FT                   AIDDAGIESVKIRSTLTCESRRGVCAKCYGLNLANGRLIGLGEAVGIIAAQSIGEPGTQ
FT                   LTMRTFHLGGIAATSSTPEIVAECDGILVYLDLRVVVDQEGNNLVLNKMGALHLVQDEG
FT                   RSLSEYKKLLSTKSIESLATFPVELGAKILVNDGAAVAAGQRIAEVELHNIPIICDKPG
FT                   FVHYEDLVEGVSTEKVTNKNTGLVELIVKQHRGELHPQIAIYADANMKELVGTYAIPSG
FT                   AIISVEEGQRIAPGMLLARLPRGAIKTKDITGGLPRVAELVEARKPEDAADIAKIDGVV
FT                   DFKGIQKNKRILVVRDEITGMEEEHLISLTKHLIVQRGDSVIKGQQLTDGLVVPHEILE
FT                   ICGVRELQKYLVNEVQEVYRLQGVDINDKHVEIIVRQMLQKVRITDPGDTTLLFGEDVD
FT                   KKEFYEENRRTEEDGGKPAQAVPVLLGITKASLGTESFISAASFQDTTRVLTDAACSSK
FT                   TDYLLGFKENVIMGHMIPGGTGFDTHKRIKQHLEKEQEDLVFDFDSEFESVAG"
FT   gene            complement(355205..358963)
FT                   /gene="rpoB"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01610"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(355205..358963)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpoB"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01610"
FT                   /product="DNA-directed RNA polymerase subunit beta"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.6"
FT                   /note="COG0085 DNA-directed RNA polymerase, beta
FT                   subunit/140 kD subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19852"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19852.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKCPERVSIKKKEDILDLPNLVEVQIKSYKQFLQIGKLAEEREN
FT                   IGLEEVFREIFPIKSYNEATILEYLSYNLGVPKYSPEECIRRGITYSVTLKVRFRLTDE
FT                   TGIKEEEVYMGTIPIMTDKGTFIINGAERVVVSQVHRSPGINFEQEKHSKGNVLFSFRI
FT                   IPYRGSWLEAVFDINDLIYIHIDRKKRRRKILAMTFIRALGYSTDADIIEEFFSVEERS
FT                   LRLEKDFVALVGKVLADNVVDADSSLVYGKAGEKLSTAMLKRILDAGVQSLKIAVGADE
FT                   NHPIIKMLAKDPTDSYEAALKDFYRRLRPGEPATLVNARSTIMRLFFDAKRYNLGRVGR
FT                   YKLNKKLGFPLDDETLSQVTLRKEDVIGALKYLIRLRMGDEKTSIDDIDHLANRRVRSV
FT                   GELIQNHCRSGLARMEKIVRERMNLFDFSSDTLTPGKIISAKGLVSVLKDFFSRSQLSQ
FT                   FMDQTNPVAELTHKRRLSALGPGGLNRERAGFEVRDVHASHYGRICPIETPEGPNIGLI
FT                   TSLSSFAKINEFGFIETPYRVVRDGIVTDEIEYMTADVEEECVIAQASAELDEYNMFKT
FT                   PVCWARYKGEAFEADTSTVTHMDVSPKQLVSVVTGLIPFLEHDDANRALMGSNMQRQAV
FT                   PLLKTEAAIVGTGLEGRAAKDSGAIIVAQEDGVVEYVDSYEIVVAKKNNPTLKDRYQLK
FT                   KFLRSNSGTCINQTPLCSVGDVVTHGDVLADGPATDKGELALGKNVLVAFMPWYGYNFE
FT                   DAIIISERLIKQDAYTSIYIEEFELTARDTKLGKEEITRDIPNVSEEVLANLGEDGIVR
FT                   IGAEVKPGDILVGKITPKSETELAPEERLLRAIFGEKAADVKDASLTVPPGTEGVVMDV
FT                   KVFSRKDRLSKSDDELVEEAVHLKDLQKEYKSQLAQLKVEHREKLGALLLNEKAPAAII
FT                   HRRSADILVQEGAIFDQETIELLERESLVDLLMAPCDMYDVLKDILSSYETAVQRLEVN
FT                   YKTEAEHIKEGDADLDHGVIRQVKVYVASKRKLQVGDKMAGRHGNKGVVSKIVPEADMP
FT                   FLANGETVQMILNPLGVPSRMNLGQVLETHLGYAAKTAGIYVKTPVFEGFPESRIWDMM
FT                   IEQGLPEDGKSYLFDGKTGERFDSKVVVGYIYMLKLSHLIADKIHARSIGPYSLVTQQP
FT                   LGGKAQMGGQRFGEMEVWALEAYGVAHMLQEILTVKSDDVSGRTRIYESIVKGENLLRS
FT                   GTPESFNVLIKEMQGLGLDVRPMVVDA"
FT   gene            complement(359324..359716)
FT                   /gene="rplL"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01615"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(359324..359716)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplL"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01615"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L7/L12"
FT                   /note="COG0222 Ribosomal protein L7/L12"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01615"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19853"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19853.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTESLETLVEQLSGLTVLELSQLKKLLEEKWDVTAAAPVVAVAG
FT                   AAAAGDAPASAEPTEFAVILEDVPSDKKIGVLKVVREVTGLALKEAKEMTEGLPKTVKE
FT                   KTSKSDAEDTVKKLQEAGAKAVAKGL"
FT   gene            complement(359748..360266)
FT                   /gene="rplJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01620"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(359748..360266)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01620"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L10"
FT                   /note="COG0244 Ribosomal protein L10"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01620"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19854"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19854.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEEKKLLLREVEEKITASQGFILLRYLGFTAAHSRSFRNNLSGV
FT                   SAEFEVLKKKIFFKALETSGVEMDPEDGEGHLGVVFAYGDPVSAAKQVLDFNKQHNDSL
FT                   VFLAGRIDNASLSGREVEAVAKLPSMKELRQQVVGLIAAPMSQVAGIMNSVLSGVISCV
FT                   DQKAEKTQE"
FT   gene            complement(360288..360986)
FT                   /gene="rplA"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01625"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(360288..360986)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplA"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01625"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L1"
FT                   /note="COG0081 Ribosomal protein L1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01625"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19855"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19855.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKHGKRIRGIQETYDLAKSYSLGEAIDILKQCPTVRFDQTVDVS
FT                   VKLGIDPRKSDQQIRGSVSLPHGTGKVLRILVFAAGDKAAEAIEAGADFVGSDDLVEKI
FT                   KGGWVDFDVAVATPDMMREVGKLGKVLGPRNLMPTPKAGTVTTDVVKTVAELRKGKIEF
FT                   KADRAGVCNVGVAKLSFDSAQIKENVEALCAALVKAKPATAKGQYLVNFTISSTMGPGV
FT                   TVDTRELIAL"
FT   gene            complement(361009..361434)
FT                   /gene="rplK"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01630"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(361009..361434)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplK"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01630"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L11"
FT                   /note="COG0080 Ribosomal protein L11"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19856"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19856.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNKKIIKIIKLQIPGGKANPAPPIGPALGAAGVNIMGFCKEFNA
FT                   ATQDRPGDLLPVVITVYSDKTFSFVMKQSPVSSLIKKALGLESGSKIPNRNKVGKLTRA
FT                   QITVIAEQKMKDMDVVLLESAERMVEGTARSMGVDVE"
FT   gene            complement(361540..362088)
FT                   /gene="nusG"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01635"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(361540..362088)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nusG"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01635"
FT                   /product="transcription antitermination protein NusG"
FT                   /note="COG0250 Transcription antiterminator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01635"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19857"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19857.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKWYVVQVFTAQEKKVKKSLEDFKEASGMSDFIQQIILPSENVM
FT                   EVKKGEHKIVEKYIWPGYLLVKMHLTDESWSYVKKTQGVVEFLGGGAPVALSEEEVKNI
FT                   LADLEEKKSGVVQKHKFEVGSQVKINDGVFVNFVGVVSEVFHDKGRLSVMVSIFGRETR
FT                   VDDLEFWQVEEVVPGQESE"
FT   gene            complement(362092..362340)
FT                   /gene="secE"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01640"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(362092..362340)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="secE"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01640"
FT                   /product="preprotein translocase subunit SecE"
FT                   /note="COG0690 Preprotein translocase subunit SecE"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01640"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19858"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19858.1"
FT                   /translation="MGQDHRRKFLKKVSFVKKQAAFAGNFIEEIKKIEWVNKRDLKRYV
FT                   KIVLMNIFGFGFSIYCVDLALRKSLSLFGKVTSFFFG"
FT   gene            complement(362370..362442)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_t04687"
FT   tRNA            complement(362370..362442)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_t04687"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Trp"
FT   gene            complement(362483..363667)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01645"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(362483..363667)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01645"
FT                   /product="elongation factor Tu"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.5.3"
FT                   /note="COG0050 GTPases - translation elongation factors"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01645"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19859"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19859.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKETFQRNKPHINIGTIGHVDHGKTTLTAAITRALSGDGLADFR
FT                   DYSSIDNTPEEKARGITINASHVEYETANRHYAHVDCPGHADYVKNMITGAAQMDGAIL
FT                   VVSATDGAMPQTKEHILLARQVGVPYIVVFLNKIDMISEEDAELVDLVEMELVELLEEK
FT                   GYKGCPIIRGSALKALEGDAAYIEKVRELMQAVDDNIPTPEREIDKPFLMPIEDVFSIS
FT                   GRGTVVTGRIERGIVKVSDKVQLVGLRDTKETIVTGVEMFRKELPEGRAGENVGLLLRG
FT                   IGKNDVERGMVVCLPNSVKPHTQFKCAVYVLQKEEGGRHKPFFTGYRPQFFFRTTDVTG
FT                   VVTLPEGIEMVMPGDNVEFEVQLISPVALEEGMRFAIREGGRTIGAGTISKIIA"
FT   gene            complement(363713..363784)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_t04689"
FT   tRNA            complement(363713..363784)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_t04689"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Thr"
FT   gene            complement(364015..364236)
FT                   /gene="infA"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01650"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(364015..364236)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="infA"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01650"
FT                   /product="translation initiation factor IF-1"
FT                   /note="COG0361 Translation initiation factor 1 (IF-1)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01650"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19860"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19860.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKEDTIVLEGRVEELLPGMHFRVMLENGVPITAHLCGKMRMSN
FT                   IRLLVGDRVTVEMSTYDLTKARVVYRHR"
FT   gene            364648..365559
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01655"
FT   CDS_pept        364648..365559
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01655"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01655"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19861"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19861.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKAAHPLHSSISGALPLHSSRGGAYHDSLGDLHSPISLTPPALS
FT                   VLTPEPAQSKSRVQAVANTIGDFLQRNWKHLLLYILAWSLILICHSSVALVLSIWLGIG
FT                   FGAGVVLGIISANFLDKENKYPHLNSLWNITNHGLQQLDPNGTRQVLLATVIASISALI
FT                   YASPQAIGFIIGAFLGHQTSSLAVYGYRFKSGPGYIADQELFDKQEKRIRQAIMQCRLI
FT                   RNQMILQRRLDTLQKRAHRPGQSQTITIRPLTNRISLPEEMEHEILGKKPQVVIAMLDN
FT                   KIAQLNQSLVQLYDRPTRVIEQ"
FT   gene            365556..366002
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01660"
FT   CDS_pept        365556..366002
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01660"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG2166 SufE protein probably involved in Fe-S
FT                   center assembly"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01660"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19862"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19862.1"
FT                   /translation="MILTTPSEHKACLEKQEKAVALLFPENFVKDTFYKQLLQIGRTAK
FT                   PFPKEFLTKENLVLGCQSDLYLHGEFKNNAAFFFTYTEALISSGVAVLFSDIYSGETPE
FT                   TILTCKPLFFEKLSRHLSMGRSRGGESLFLNMQRIAVQYLARKT"
FT   gene            complement(366054..367856)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01665"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(366054..367856)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01665"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01665"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19863"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19863.1"
FT                   /translation="MGGDSSPSSDLIDLSLDSAANRRSGVRVCDFSDDDDDDNRIPFVE
FT                   VGYVNASGLTHRSVWGESFQLSELFHQPVTAIPNAGGMACNLLARGLGVAGCFPISAHH
FT                   PKVQALLRAWDRFFSRVSDGWFLQIYYGDGGLFVERALQLISCPLQRARIRVVGINPSF
FT                   FVTVSDNRHFYTSPGSCGRILDMSGYLSARRDGCVSHVPFSPHSQSITPGVGDACFELG
FT                   LRMEFIRLAGLSSLSAASSPTSEDSDSSRLQLVRVVSSEDSVAFARLYAALNEDMTSSV
FT                   RAANPFPFSYVRLILLLTTLCRHTLTTTKAAYSYTPVSWEALDMLDSGFTASYVGGVLS
FT                   EIFLLCTHSPRRAQRSRMLRMLAKLFSSWAWLVGVMELSCGYGVTIQLLLQNDPRQSCL
FT                   RNLFFWMESTLTPVILLDIAERHWPALWDRVVGLGMRITTPSVYREERARVSESNSQAV
FT                   ELFGDDQRDRYRSRQHAAVGTSVELVSVVCGALVQLMFLGIDGFSLRLPEICREVPCNN
FT                   TSTPNSTVIANSTTPSLNNTSTCSGNSTTRPVLPSITGIYETDVQTTGVARTLNVIRMI
FT                   WCGVMLLYFLYTAFRLVRNARRRN"
FT   gene            complement(368219..368401)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01670"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(368219..368401)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01670"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01670"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19864"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19864.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTLSFRNAFALISESGLQQQFSGCVCSQMIASYEVVFSQMMHPV
FT                   TKRWVSLTEGWTEGG"
FT   gene            369009..369081
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_t04691"
FT   tRNA            369009..369081
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_t04691"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Met"
FT   gene            complement(369122..369748)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01675"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(369122..369748)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01675"
FT                   /product="N-(5'-phosphoribosyl)anthranilate isomerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.3.1.24"
FT                   /note="COG0135 Phosphoribosylanthranilate isomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01675"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19865"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19865.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVKICGITHPDDAREAAKAGADYIGMIFAKDSRRCVSEEKAKYI
FT                   VEAIQEGNSEPVGVFPEHSVEEILAITETTGITSIQLSGEDILFKFSQLREHFSIFYVV
FT                   SVYSNGQPSAALPPMNDAVTVVYDHIGGERGSPFDWKAFSPFQHNNWMLGGGVNLWNIK
FT                   EGISLLNPRGIDVSSGVECPGILRKDIFLMQALINSAKELSSSTL"
FT   gene            369945..370769
FT                   /gene="tpiA"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01680"
FT   CDS_pept        369945..370769
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tpiA"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01680"
FT                   /product="triosephosphate isomerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.3.1.1"
FT                   /note="COG0149 Triosephosphate isomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01680"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19866"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19866.1"
FT                   /translation="MFTDKETHRKPFPTWAHLLHSEPSKQFVFGNWKMNKTLTEAQTFL
FT                   KSFISSDILSNPQIITGIIPPFTLLSACQQAVSDSPIFLGAQTTHEADSGAFTGEISAP
FT                   MLKDIGVDFVLIGHSERRHIFHEQNPVLAEKAAAAIHSGMIPVLCIGETLEEQESGATQ
FT                   DILLNQLTIGLSKLPEQASFILAYEPVWAIGTGKVAHPDLVQETHAFCRKTIASLFSKD
FT                   IAERTPILYGGSVKADNARSLSLCPDVNGLLVGGASLSSENFLSIIQQVDIP"
FT   gene            370783..372333
FT                   /gene="xseA"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01685"
FT   CDS_pept        370783..372333
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="xseA"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01685"
FT                   /product="exodeoxyribonuclease VII large subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.11.6"
FT                   /note="COG1570 Exonuclease VII, large subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01685"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19867"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19867.1"
FT                   /translation="MSITSPPIEVSVLTDSIKNLLEKNFLRVVVKGELSNVSLQTSGHL
FT                   YFAIKDSKAVLNGAFFHFRSKYFDRKPKDGDYVILHGKLTVYAPRGQYQIVAYALTFSG
FT                   EGNLLQQFEERKQRLAAEGYFDPKRKKPLPSGARVIGVITSPTGAVIQDILRVLSRRCH
FT                   QFQVILYPVTVQGATAAQEISQAIQFFNQNSMGVHALIIARGGGSIEDLWAFNEEELVK
FT                   SIVASSIPIISAVGHETDFTLCDFASDVRAPTPSAAAEIVCKSSDQYRQELQNLRRYVS
FT                   SHARQFIAAKKNLLTHWQRHLASVDFYHTAQQTLDYTRAALERGIETKLEYYKQRFAQY
FT                   RRWLKSDVLIRIEKHLADLNQSLMLSIKNKIYTKKTSLNQLYTSCLKNELLNLQHRTQH
FT                   SRNILSQLSRRLHIAIASSQQTHQECLVRLQNELSFTIQHLLTKAKERCQAIQEQASSL
FT                   NPKNVLKRGFAQLFDFNKHFVIISAESLKQSDLVRVCLQDGEAVVSVKEVWLNNDKKG"
FT   gene            372317..372535
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01690"
FT   CDS_pept        372317..372535
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01690"
FT                   /product="exodeoxyribonuclease VII small subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.11.6"
FT                   /note="COG1722 Exonuclease VII small subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19868"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19868.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKKAKNVEKIPFEDAMKRLEEIIDLMNQPTTSLEASLTLYEEAD
FT                   QLMRICESRIQEVEARIKQLSDQRSES"
FT   gene            372542..372814
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01695"
FT   CDS_pept        372542..372814
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01695"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG1197 Transcription-repair coupling factor
FT                   (superfamily II helicase)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01695"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19869"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19869.1"
FT                   /translation="MQEISVPEASHLDTVIQRLLVLQKALEDCHSVEAILAIYEEMFSL
FT                   IQEGETNLNHVEQLSFQLQLNPDGSVAVDTSGNPIKHPFIPGESV"
FT   gene            372811..374733
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01700"
FT   CDS_pept        372811..374733
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01700"
FT                   /product="1-deoxy-D-xylulose-5-phosphate synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.2.1.7"
FT                   /note="COG1154 Deoxyxylulose-5-phosphate synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01700"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19870"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19870.1"
FT                   /translation="MTYSLLPHIHSPQDLHALSLDKLPVLCDEIRNKIIESLSLTGGHL
FT                   ASNLGGVELTVALHYVFSSPDDQFIFDVGHQSYVHKLLTGRNTEAFSNIRHDNGLSGFT
FT                   TPQESNHDIFFSGHAGNALSLALGLAKGSSNSSSHILPILGDAAFSCGLTLEALNNIPA
FT                   DLSKFIIVLNDNQMSISENVGNIPQGISHWMYPQKISKLSQKIHSWIQNLPSFLHKKKT
FT                   LSHKVDIALKSLSHPLFEQFGLHYVGPIDGHNVKKLVQALQMIKDQPQPILFHVCTVKG
FT                   NGLAEAERDPIRYHGVKAHFQNTSLKKTSGNVELQTPISFPQHAGNILCRLGKKYPQLQ
FT                   VVTPAMSLGSCLEDFRKQFPDRFTDVGIAEGHAVTFSAGIARSGTPVCCSIYSTFLHRA
FT                   MDNVFHDVCMQELPVIFAIDRAGLAFHDGRSHHGIYDLGFLCSMPNMVICQPRNALVLE
FT                   RLFFSSLLWKSPCAIRYPNIPANEKASNSFFPFSPILPGEAEILCQGDDLLLIALGHMC
FT                   NTALTVKEHLLDYGISTTVVDPIFIKPLDRKLLQSLLTHHSKVIILEEHSIHGGLGSEF
FT                   LLFLNQHNIKADVLSLGVPDMFIPHGNPETILNLIGLTSDHITQRILSHFKFFTPIPIE
FT                   RFFKA"
FT   gene            374830..376287
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01705"
FT   CDS_pept        374830..376287
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01705"
FT                   /product="pyruvate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.40"
FT                   /note="COG0469 Pyruvate kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01705"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19871"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19871.1"
FT                   /translation="MVARTKIICTIGPATNTPEMLEKLLDAGMNVARLNFSHGTHESHG
FT                   RTIAILKELREKRQVPLAIMLDTKGPEIRLGQVESPIKVQPGDRLTLVSKEILGSKESG
FT                   VTLYPSCVFPYVRERTPVLIDDGYIQAVVVNAQEHMVEIEFQNSGEIKSNKSLSIKDID
FT                   VALPFMTEKDIADLKFGVEQELDLIAASFVRCNEDIDSMRKVLESFGRPNMPIIAKIEN
FT                   HLGVQNFQEIARAADGIMIARGDLGIELSIVEVPGLQKFMARASRETGRFCITATQMLE
FT                   SMIRNPLPTRAEVSDVANAIYDGTSAVMLSGETALGAHPVHAVKTMRSIIQETEKTFDY
FT                   HAFFQLNDKNSALKVSPYLEAIGFSGIQIAEKASAKAIIVYTQTGGSPMFLSKYRPYLP
FT                   IIAVTPNRNVYYRLAVEWGVYPMLTLESNRTVWRHQACVYGVEKGILSNYDKILVFSRG
FT                   AGMQDTNNLTLTTVHDVLSPSLDEIVP"
FT   gene            376310..381670
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01710"
FT   CDS_pept        376310..381670
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01710"
FT                   /product="excinuclease ABC subunit A"
FT                   /note="COG0178 Excinuclease ATPase subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01710"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19872"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19872.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSIVRLSGITVRNLKNITVEFCPREIVLFTGVSGSGKSSLAFNT
FT                   IYAAGRKRYLATLPSFFATKLDSLPDPSVKKIEGLSPTVAVKQNFFEQHIHATVGSTTE
FT                   INSYLALLFSLEGQAYDPVTLHPLTLYSKEKILSEIAAIPDGTQLTLLAPLPARDVLTV
FT                   RECLRQGFTKVLIDEEVVPIHKFLTTGIPVPGQLIVDTLIKNTSNTPRLKVSLFTTLDI
FT                   GHGECSLHFDNQKRVFSTQATLPETQQTYAPLSPDLFSSHSHKDRCPQCQGSGIFISID
FT                   DPCIIQQTLSIEDNCCPFAGNCSTFLYRTIYQSLADSLGFSLSTPWQNLSPEIQHIFLY
FT                   GKEGLSIPVKLFDGTLGKKTQTHKQWKGVLNEIGEKIRFSNKPARYLPKGTSYTVCPRC
FT                   NKTGLSDYANATRWHGKSFADFQQMSLQELFIFLNQLPEKELAIEEVIQGFKSRLTILI
FT                   DLGLPYLSPERAIDTLSGGERERTALAKHLGAELIGVMYILDEPSIGLHPQDTHKLMNV
FT                   IRRLRDQGNTVLLVEHDEQMISLADRVIDIGPGAGIFGGEVVFNGSPREFLAKSDSLTA
FT                   QYLRQEQHISVPAKRTNSLGTITLSKANKHNLKDLTVSIPLGQMTVVTGVSGSGKSSLI
FT                   NDTLVPCVEEFIEQGFCSTLSIQGALSRLVHINRDLPGRSQRSIPLTYIKAFDEVRQLF
FT                   AEQPRCKTLGLTKSHFSFNTPLGACAECGGLGSITTTDNRDSITCPSCLGKRFLPQVLE
FT                   VRYKNKTIADILEMTAYEAKNFFLDEPSIHQKIETLCTLGLQYLPLGRPLYSLSGGEIQ
FT                   RLKLAYELLAPVKHPTLYVLDEPTTGLHTHDVKQLIYVVQSLIHQGHSVIIIEHNMHVV
FT                   KVADYILELGPEGGNKGGYLIASCSPEELIHKHTPTAIALRPFLSSPQELPYLPDPSPK
FT                   PPVPAAITIANAHQHNLKHIDLSIPRYALTAVTGPSASGKHSLVFDILHAAGNIAYAEL
FT                   FPPYIRQALIKKTPLPAVDKVTGLSPVIAIEKTSASRNSNHSVASALEISEMLESLFTR
FT                   IGHPYSPISGDALRTISPETIAEELLTHYTKGYVTITVPFPKEEEFFSYTQEMLQEGFL
FT                   KLYANEQFYDLDGPFPTSLENPALVIHHVKILEKNLPSLLASLTLAFSKASSVCLHIEY
FT                   AGTSLSKTYRQGLQDASRNLFPNIETPSILNHESYLCPLCHGKGFLSTCSILPHKKRFA
FT                   QHTPISLFTSLFPNQDPSPIYPLLNELGIPSIALFQEIDVLSFESLCLGTQQHLGLNAL
FT                   CTKAMLMESEEDFPPDLISKTPCNQCQGLGVYTYKHCTRIHSISLSEIYQSNVAFLKKL
FT                   LLSVEEEPSLVQDILSRLDLLDRVGLGYVILGQEQQSLSDGEHYRLLLAKAFSSGLTDV
FT                   IYLLEDPLAGIHPEDAPCLLAVIKKLVTNHNTVIVTDREGSLAEHADYLLHLGPEPGPN
FT                   GGYLLSTSALKQSQPVLCNTRSSEETPQLSVSVSTSTIQIENLAFPLQRLSTISGVSGS
FT                   GKTTLLNSIYEHGCAILEKDPSVFSEIIFLDSYPQIASSRSDISTYFDIAPSLRNFYAS
FT                   LTQAKALNISVSMFSPNTKQGQCSDCWGLGYQWIDRAFYAMEKRPCPTCGGFRVQPLIQ
FT                   EVVYEGKHFGQLLQASLNEVAETFSFLKKIQKPLHTLITNGLGYLSLGQNMASLSLSEK
FT                   IAIKLTKYLFLPPKHPTLFLLDEIATSLDNQQQSALLVQLNTLASLGHTVVIIENHPAF
FT                   SQQADFWIQMGRKTDNHILFAGPNPNLSFT"
FT   gene            381888..383288
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01715"
FT   CDS_pept        381888..383288
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01715"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III subunits gamma and tau"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.7"
FT                   /note="COG2812 DNA polymerase III, gamma/tau subunits"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01715"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19873"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19873.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSYQVSSRRYRPNNFSEILGQDIVVSILKNSLRLNRAAHAYIFS
FT                   GIRGTGKTTLARVFAKALNCQNPTQDQEPCNQCAICKEISLGTSMDVIEIDGASHRGIE
FT                   DIRQINETVLFVPSKSRYKIYIIDEVHMLTKEAFNSLLKTLEEPPVHVKFFLATTEIAK
FT                   IPNTISSRCQKMLLKRISEETIIDKLATIAKQEGTETSREALLPIAKAAQGSLRDAESL
FT                   YDYVVGLFPESLDPDSTAKALGILSEDSLYQLAEAITTQNYEQALTPVSDAMQMGVAPA
FT                   HFLQDVTLLFRSFLLKQYSKQFHSVATKYSSEILLEILDFLGESARHINLALFEKTFLE
FT                   TVIIRLLRIYSRPTFSQLVSQIRQPAPTQIRPIPTASELESCPPQIKSSNTEETKSSPQ
FT                   PTAVAKLSQGSLLTAASSQTKKETIHQETLPPSLDKISPSESAAIDTLLQFAVVEFSGV
FT                   LTKEPKHG"
FT   gene            383281..383571
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01720"
FT   CDS_pept        383281..383571
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01720"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG0718 Uncharacterized protein conserved in
FT                   bacteria"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01720"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19874"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19874.1"
FT                   /translation="MGSGYAKKKKEAKLMERQFMEMEASLEQKRFSGEAGNGLVSVTIN
FT                   GKCDLVDVRIKPDCLDPEDPEVVADLFRAAFKAAKAALDSEMSAMQMGMPF"
FT   gene            complement(383581..385296)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01725"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(383581..385296)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01725"
FT                   /product="phosphoenolpyruvate-protein phosphotransferase"
FT                   /note="COG1080 Phosphoenolpyruvate-protein kinase (PTS
FT                   system EI component in bacteria)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01725"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19875"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19875.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVTGQDNKELQQEFVIVGEPIVPGIGLGKALLLGKSSLRIRELT
FT                   LPQEEVEHEISRYYKALKRSRSDLAALEKEAKGKQGYQEIASILQAHLEIIKDPLLTEE
FT                   VVKTIRKDRKNAEFVFSSVMGEIEKSLCAVQKTTATRVDRVQDIHDISNRVIGHLCCQH
FT                   KSSLGEFDQNLIVFSEELTPSEAANANPEYIRGFVSLEGAKTSHTAIVSLAKNIPYVAN
FT                   FTTELWDTIKEFSGTLVLINGDKGEITFNPQLSTIQTYYRKQASVSVTVPVQVQTGKNL
FT                   PLISLSAQIVSTEELPMIERESPGTSVGLFRSEFMAFSLGRLPCVEEQADQYAQLVQFQ
FT                   CSDIHVLRLFDFGEDKECPCISSSHRSVRWLLEQEKVLKEQLQAIAIVSRIGRLKVLIP
FT                   GVIDASEIALVKRLFQEEIRLLKGISENILWGSMIEIPSAVWMIEEILQESSFVALGTN
FT                   DLAQYTLGTSRERSLLGERSRVPHPSVIRMIHHVVEQAKQKNVPVSVCGEMAGDPALLP
FT                   MFLGLGVKELSAVIPAINSLKMRLLDLNSRECSRLTKQLLRAKTYEEVHQLLYV"
FT   gene            complement(385296..385625)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01730"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(385296..385625)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01730"
FT                   /product="phosphocarrier protein HPr"
FT                   /note="COG1925 Phosphotransferase system, HPr-related
FT                   proteins"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01730"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19876"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19876.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGGNDSVLRRPVEAPLMEDGELSAVFTIRNSSGIHVRPAGTIVK
FT                   LFEGEECEATLTYLGKTVNARSVMSILMLGASYNGEVAVHIKGPSASRVMQKLSEVFNS
FT                   GFGEL"
FT   gene            complement(385762..386223)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01735"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(385762..386223)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01735"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01735"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19877"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19877.1"
FT                   /translation="MVYSYKGIVYLGAPPFETVGVVFPKLGDETYHHFFSIHNGFSREG
FT                   EIGIFPYRYLAQVQYLLREDLLSRGKISLEDNCSSLGIFPFYAQYDIADSRCFIIDAKI
FT                   RQYFPSYNMRLDNQSLFPHGKIAISEMLSDSHYHTFLLWLEQYLLSQKP"
FT   gene            complement(386280..386534)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01740"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(386280..386534)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01740"
FT                   /product="putative cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01740"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19878"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19878.1"
FT                   /translation="MQWYKDSVTSACSKQPVEVLSLEQMRRTLSWEEVFAKVPRLPRGW
FT                   FELVGLSQADRIELFRDFWFSALGIENTDFPGICHFFPL"
FT   gene            386507..388036
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01745"
FT   CDS_pept        386507..388036
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01745"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG0658 Predicted membrane metal-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01745"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19879"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19879.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRYLYTTAFLTSLHRLSALRIRLFSSCSVFQKQHPIFIGSAYWL
FT                   AGMLAHQAPICCALLIVALHPFIPKRCLKTLFSLSICFGVPLLFSPLISPSNTSRSVAN
FT                   SKIQVAKGSASGYFLIKKKLTHRYSGTALSLETEDKQSYQNLPCSIISTIPLSEHTVYH
FT                   LEGCVSKSSCPITFRSSKLINTPTQSSIFLRNSSNYSLPILKENFRFFLHQRILNLFSD
FT                   KDIGRFSSSLILGTPLSYKHKELFKSKGLSHLFSVSGWHFSLFANTFFFLLGTLSPKKR
FT                   GLWVLFLLSLLNFVFPTSPSVFRTWFSSILFCLAPFSIGHCSSLNRLGISFIFCSLFFP
FT                   ISSPALILSFLATLGILFFFVPLLRFFYSPWESLFGTRWFLFPLRFVFTTLSISLAAQL
FT                   FIVFPMIRMFKILPLDGLIYNLFYPTLVMPIFLMIPLSFLNPLLSHLSESYISWILDLP
FT                   WLHAPNVLISLTSAPPTLEWITLVSIILVYIGALSSVGKAVNTAVDHSIIL"
FT   gene            complement(388109..390145)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01750"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(388109..390145)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01750"
FT                   /product="2-oxoisovalerate dehydrogenase alpha subunit"
FT                   /note="COG1071 Pyruvate/2-oxoglutarate dehydrogenase
FT                   complex, dehydrogenase (E1) component, eukaryotic type,
FT                   alpha subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01750"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19880"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19880.1"
FT                   /translation="MRHSVYQLDSAVENVFRLAWTLRFSERKMLLLSRQSGSGGSFQLS
FT                   CAGHELAGVVAAKSLIPGKDWAFPYYRDQGFPLGLGCDLSEIFASFLARTTQNHSAGRM
FT                   MPYHYSHKKLRICCQSSVVGTQFLQAAGRAWGVKNSGKSEVVYVSGGDGSTSQGEFHEM
FT                   LNFASLHQLPLVIAIQNNQWAISVPFADQCGADLVALGNSYSGLATYEVDGGDVSALTQ
FT                   TFERAVSDARHRHIPALVIVNVVRLESHSNSDNQAKYRSEEDLSCCQAQDPLVRLEKSL
FT                   LDDFGVAHEVIEQIKAELQETVNQACELAESAPFPCKGATKHEVFAPYNISLIDYENAL
FT                   ETASLQKLEPRVMRDAITEALVEEMQRDPGVVVFGEDVAGNKGGVFGVTRTLTEQFGEN
FT                   RCFNTPLAEATIIGAAVGMAFDGFYKPVAEIQFADYIWPGINQLFSEAASIYYRSAGEW
FT                   EMPIVIRTPCGGYIQGGPYHSQNIEAFLAHCPGLKVVYPSNAADAKALLKAAIRDPNPV
FT                   VFLEHKALYQRRLFSTTPVFSSDYVLPFGQARIVHPGTDLTIVSWGMSLVMSVEVARDL
FT                   LELGISVEVIDLRTIVPCDFATVCESVKKTGKLLVVHEASEFCGFGSELVALVAERAYR
FT                   YLDAPIKRIGALHAPVPYSKVLENEVLPQKEKIFQEAKLLAEF"
FT   gene            complement(390180..391358)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01755"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(390180..391358)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01755"
FT                   /product="chaperone protein DnaJ"
FT                   /note="COG0484 DnaJ-class molecular chaperone with
FT                   C-terminal Zn finger domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01755"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19881"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19881.1"
FT                   /translation="MDYYTILGVAKTATPEEIKKAYRKLAVKYHPDKNPGDAEAERRFK
FT                   EVSEAYEVLGDAQKRESYDRYGKDGPFAGAGGFGGAGMGNMEDALRTFMGAFGGDFGGN
FT                   GGGFFEGLFGGLGEAFGMRGGSESSRQGASKKVHITLSFEEAAKGVEKELLVSGYKSCD
FT                   ACSGSGANTAKGVKVCDRCKGSGQVVQSRGFFSMASTCPDCSGEGRVITDPCSVCRGQG
FT                   RIKDKRSVHVNIPAGVDSGMRLKMEGYGDAGQNGAPAGDLYVFIDVEPHPVFERHGDDL
FT                   VLELPIGFVDAALGIKKEIPTLLKEGTCRLSIPEGIQSGTVLKVRGQGFPNVHGKSRGD
FT                   LLVRVSVETPQHLSNEQKDLLRQFAATEKAENFPKKRSFLDKIKGFFSDFAV"
FT   gene            complement(391387..391563)
FT                   /gene="rpsU"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01760"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(391387..391563)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsU"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01760"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S21"
FT                   /note="COG0828 Ribosomal protein S21"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01760"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19882"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19882.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSVKVRVGEPIDRALRILKKKIDKEGILKTSKSHRFYDKPSVKK
FT                   RAKSKAAAKYRGR"
FT   gene            complement(391760..392392)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01765"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(391760..392392)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01765"
FT                   /product="O-sialoglycoprotein endopeptidase family protein"
FT                   /note="COG1214 Inactive homolog of metal-dependent
FT                   proteases, putative molecular chaperone"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01765"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19883"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19883.1"
FT                   /translation="MYKYFIVDTSGSQPFLAYVDCRDVLEVWSLPTGPDQGVVLNFIFN
FT                   SLDLPFQGIGVSVGPGGFSATRVGVAFAQGLSLAKNVPLVGYSSLEGYLSLGQEEEALL
FT                   LPLGKKGGIVALNSELSLDGFLLTDTTSTPGILLSYSEALEYCLDKGCCHVISPDPTYF
FT                   VELFSSRISVRKVVPCIDRIRKYVVSQFVLSQNLPLCLDYRSISSFF"
FT   gene            392702..395161
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01770"
FT   CDS_pept        392702..395161
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01770"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent protease La"
FT                   /note="COG0466 ATP-dependent Lon protease, bacterial type"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01770"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19884"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19884.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSTNNTDSQNLDPNASEVEKLLDESAEAEEKVDDHTPPSELFIL
FT                   PLNKRPFFPGMAAPLLIEAGPHYEVLTLLAKSSQKHIGLVLTKKEDANTLKVGFNQLHR
FT                   VGVSARILRIMPIEGGSAQVLLSIEDRIRIVKPIQDKYLKAKVSYHKENKELTEELKAY
FT                   SISIVSIIKDLLKLNPLFKEELQIFLGHSDFTEPGKLADFSVALTTATREELQEILETT
FT                   DMHDRIDKALVLLKKELDLSRLQSSINQKIEATITKSQKEFFLKEQLKTIKKELGLEKD
FT                   DHAVDLEKFMERFNKRDVPQYAMDVIQDEMDKLQTLETSSAEYAVCRNYLDWLTIVPWG
FT                   IQTKEYHDLKKAESILNKDHYGLEDIKQRILELISVGKLANGMKGSIICLVGPPGVGKT
FT                   SIGRSIAKVLHRKFFRFSVGGMRDEAEIKGHRRTYIGAMPGKLVQALKQSQIMNPVIMI
FT                   DEVDKIGSSYHGDPASALLEVLDPEQNKDFLDHYLDVRVDLSNVLFILTANVLDSIPDP
FT                   LLDRMEVLRLSGYILEEKLQIATKYLVPRARKEMGLSAQNVTFQPEALKHMINNYAREA
FT                   GVRTLNENIKKVLRKVALKIVQNQEKNLSKKSRFTITPKNLQDYLGKPVFSSDRFYEKT
FT                   PVGVATGLAWTSLGGATLYIESVQVPSSSGKADMHLTGQAGDVMKESSQIAWTYLHSAL
FT                   ERYAPGQPFFEKSQVHIHIPEGATPKDGPSAGITMVTSLLSLLLDVPVLNNLGMTGELT
FT                   LTGRVLGIGGIREKLIAARRSKLNILIFPEDNRRDYDELPAYLKKGLKVHFVTHYDDVF
FT                   KIAFPGV"
FT   gene            395263..395628
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01775"
FT   CDS_pept        395263..395628
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01775"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01775"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19885"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19885.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLPSIIQSFFFPKAPPSPLKKPIYQQTERIINIAYLVLLSLSVV
FT                   GIISGVFLSLSFPLLGAGICLISLAVGSCLLVLFPLLPDIEKIIARREPKVSITTSSPL
FT                   PTLMRYFKSIGLGKAAH"
FT   gene            395978..396892
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01780"
FT   CDS_pept        395978..396892
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01780"
FT                   /product="ribonuclease Z"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.26.11"
FT                   /note="COG1234 Metal-dependent hydrolases of the
FT                   beta-lactamase superfamily III"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01780"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19886"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19886.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYRGLTILGCSSQQPTRHRNHGAYLLRWNGEGLLFDPGEGTQRQ
FT                   FIYANIAPTVVSRIFISHFHGDHCLGLGSMLMRLNLDRVLHPIHCYYPASGKKYFDRLR
FT                   YSTIYHETIKVIEHPIDREGIVEDFGNFRIESRQLDHLVDTLGWRITEPDTTKFIPEKI
FT                   KAAGLKGPIMQELINKGQVKVNDTIVHLDDVSYTRKGDSIAVVADSLPCQAIVDLARNA
FT                   RILLCESTYLEEHSHLAKSHYHMTAKQAAEQAKRAEVQQLILTHFSARYNTTEEFVQEA
FT                   GEIFPNVFAAEEFCSYEFPKNPS"
FT   gene            396954..397901
FT                   /gene="xerC"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01785"
FT   CDS_pept        396954..397901
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="xerC"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01785"
FT                   /product="site-specific tyrosine recombinase XerC"
FT                   /note="COG0582 Integrase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01785"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19887"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19887.1"
FT                   /translation="MITSFYAFLDYLKNMKASSLHTLRNYCMDLSSLKCFLEKKSDLSP
FT                   TPPLSLHDNTYDYPPLSFSLFTKDNIRLYLLEQIQTHHSKRTVRRRLSAIKSFARFCVK
FT                   NQLIPENPAEMIRGPRLPQELPSPLTYEQVLALMAAPELDKVTGFRDRCLLELFYSSGL
FT                   RISEITALNRADIDFQSHLLHIRGKGKKERIVPMTKVAVQWLQDYLNHPDRASVEQDHQ
FT                   ACFLNRFGKRLSTRSIDRKFQQYLLKTGLSGSITPHTIRHTIATHWLERGMDLKTIQLL
FT                   LGHTSLETTTIYTHVSMKLKKQIHDETHPHNLEE"
FT   gene            397955..399541
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01790"
FT   CDS_pept        397955..399541
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01790"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter ATPase"
FT                   /note="COG0488 ATPase components of ABC transporters with
FT                   duplicated ATPase domains"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01790"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19888"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19888.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIVLDKIGKTLGTRVLFDDVSVVFNPGNRYGLTGPNGAGKSTLL
FT                   KIITGLVEPSRGTISLPKKIGILRQNIDSFGDVIVLDCVIMGNSRLWEAMQRRDALYAE
FT                   EFTDAIGMELGEIEEIIGEEDGYRAESEAEELLLGIGIPEEFFSQKMATIPLDLQFRVL
FT                   LCQALFGHPEALLLDEPTNHLDLHSINWLGSFLKDYNGTVIVVSHDRHFLNTITTHIAD
FT                   IDYDTIIIYPGNYDAMVEMKTASREQEKADIKSKEKKIAQLREFVAKFGAGSRASQVQS
FT                   RLREIKKLQPQELKKSNIQRPYIRFPVSDKASGKVVFSIEGISKTYDADPLFKPFSLEI
FT                   YQGDKIGVIGNNGLGKTTLMKLLAGVEQPSQGQVKLGHNVAFSYFPQNHADILKDCGEE
FT                   TLFEWLRRRKTGITDQEVRSVLGKMLFGGDDAFKQVKALSGGETARLLMAGMMLENHNM
FT                   LILDEANNHLDLESVSALAWAINDYPGTAIFVSHDRTLIDECATKLLIFNKGTISFFGG
FT                   PMSEYLASQKK"
FT   gene            399577..400167
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01795"
FT   CDS_pept        399577..400167
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01795"
FT                   /product="Maf-like protein"
FT                   /note="COG0424 Nucleotide-binding protein implicated in
FT                   inhibition of septum formation"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01795"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19889"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19889.1"
FT                   /translation="MEARLVLGSSSERRKAVLESFRIPFICVSPDFDERSIVYSGDPFE
FT                   YTKELAWNKANVVRSQGFSDALIITADTVVVYKGEVFNKPESEEHAVEMLRTLSGSSHS
FT                   VITTLVLMQNEKVLSASENTQVSFIDIPPQHLKTYVRSFSSLKRCGGYCVQDGGGLIIK
FT                   QIEGCVYNIQGLPIKTLNQLLMEFNISLWDYLV"
FT   gene            400149..401849
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01800"
FT   CDS_pept        400149..401849
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01800"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="COG1413 FOG: HEAT repeat"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01800"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19890"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19890.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLSRLAFISFLSFTLSASCDFPSSVSQRILFSCQKSVPQALEAY
FT                   LEASATYQQHDFSVLRVIAESYLQQSFLSEDTYIRKSAIIGAGLSGSSEALELLSEAIE
FT                   TQDLYEQLLILNAATSQLSKTSDKLLFKGLTASHPVIRLEAAYRLACMKNSKVSDYLYS
FT                   FIYKLPEEIQNLAATIFLQLETEEADAYIHHLLSSPNNLTRNYVAYLIGEYKQKRFLPT
FT                   LRSLLTSASPLDQEGALYALGKLEDSGSYPRIKALSSRSNPEVVLAAAQTLLFLEKEEE
FT                   ALPILTNLCQQKLLRALYTARFLSQEKGEELLLPIFYNATQEEIRLNTALALVHQGCTD
FT                   PQVLHYLTEILESKVLHRIFLPTHSTGKAIQFWKECTTFPLMSQEDKMRTLAMYRVAED
FT                   TILSALLKLPNDAYLPYLERILASQKTILAAKAIAFLSVTAHPQALSLVSKAALTPGDP
FT                   IIRAYANLALYTMTKDPEKKAVLYRYAEQLIEDTILFTDAENPLPSPSSSYLRYQVSPE
FT                   TRTQLMLAILETLVSSKTDEDIRVFLSLMKKTHYKNIPILSGLLMRIVE"
FT   gene            401856..403949
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01805"
FT   CDS_pept        401856..403949
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01805"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01805"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19891"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19891.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRFFPLFIGVLLAHTLPSEGLSHQQAVQKKISYLSHFKGITGIM
FT                   DVEDGVLHIHDDLRLQANKAYVENRTDCGIKIVAHGNVMVNYRGKILICDYLEYYEDTD
FT                   SCLLTNGRCSLYPWFIGGSTITISPSSIIIHKGYISTSEGPQKHICLSGDYLKYSSDSV
FT                   LSMGPSRLSICNTPVLLLPQISIMPMEIPKPPITFRGGSGGFLGSYLGVSYSPISKKHC
FT                   STTLFLDGFFKHGIGLGYNMRFSSQENPSNAINIKSYYAHRLAIDSSGAKDRYRLHGDF
FT                   TFSKERAHLAGEFHLSDSWETVVDIFPNNFSLKNTGPTEVSLSWRDNNLFGKMTSSVKV
FT                   NSFQNVKQELPQAILHHRPVRIRRSRIFLENRLEAGFLDFHFSSNIPGSNFSSWRFSSA
FT                   HKVYRGLVLPIGTLTPSLSGTAIYYTRMLSPNAAHCQLSGSLSFDYRVALQKEYRHARH
FT                   IVEPFCSFLKTTRPVLSSDEPHIFSIKDAFHSINLLHVGLESKVLNKHSTPSHLKLWTT
FT                   YIFDEPHAKDTFPKTACWFSLPLTLQNTLSLDAEWIWKKSRWDHLNVIWEWILNDNLGL
FT                   TLEFLHRSKYGFIKCAKDNYTLDVSRSLDTLLASPLSDRRNLITGKLFVRPHPHWNYNL
FT                   NLRYGWHRPDSPSYLEYQMILGHKIFEHWQLFSVYEKREADKRCFFYLKLDKRKQKHRH
FT                   PFG"
FT   gene            complement(404023..404331)
FT                   /gene="secG"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01810"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(404023..404331)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="secG"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01810"
FT                   /product="preprotein translocase subunit SecG"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01810"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19892"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19892.1"
FT                   /translation="MVALFYIFLFLFLLLCLILCGLVLVQESKSTGLGSSFGVDSGDSV
FT                   FGVSTPEILKKVTAWLAGAFCLGCLILSFATSYLGKGENREPLPQQYVEDLIQDVEE"
FT   gene            complement(404487..405032)
FT                   /gene="def"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01815"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(404487..405032)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="def"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01815"
FT                   /product="peptide deformylase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.1.88"
FT                   /note="COG0242 N-formylmethionyl-tRNA deformylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01815"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19893"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19893.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRDLEYYDSPILRKVAAPVTEITDELRQLVLDMSETMAFYKGVG
FT                   LAAPQVGQSISLFIMGVERELEDGELVFCDFPRVFINPVITQKSEQLVYGNEGCLSIPG
FT                   LRGEVARPDKITVSAKNLDGQQFSLALEGFLARIVMHETDHLHGVLYIDRMSDKDKTKQ
FT                   FKNNLEKIRRKYSILRGL"
FT   gene            complement(405307..406140)
FT                   /gene="ksgA"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01820"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(405307..406140)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ksgA"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01820"
FT                   /product="dimethyladenosine transferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.-"
FT                   /note="COG0030 Dimethyladenosine transferase (rRNA
FT                   methylation)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01820"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19894"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19894.1"
FT                   /translation="MARSSIEQLTSFLRSVNGRAKKALSQNFLVDGNILRKILTTAEVQ
FT                   PGDWVLEIGPGFGALSEVLLSQGANVIALEKDPMFEESLSQLPMDIEITDACKYPLTSL
FT                   EDKGWKGKGRIVANLPYHITTPLLTKFFLECPYRWKTVTVMIQDEVARRITAKPGDKDY
FT                   GSLTVFLSFFADVQYAFKVSPNCFYPKPSVHSAVVHMRVHEQFALADSEIEEFFTLTRA
FT                   AFGQRRKLLANSLKNLYPKDKVFQVLEQLGFSEKTRPETIFLEEYLKIFHLLKDI"
FT   gene            complement(406156..407217)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01825"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(406156..407217)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01825"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01825"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19895"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19895.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVVERAVIACYLGITIFSGIAFGYEGAFSSGSFEQNPSGVAIHN
FT                   RVLFKVDEDTVVTTLDVIRKLNILFYSTCPQLVDSVSARSQYYSAMWPVVLETVINEFL
FT                   MAADAKAKKIFIDPTSVNQEIEAMFGRDLSPFAKFFDMTPEDVFNVVHRILVAQRVEGM
FT                   MVRSRVMLKVTPGMVREYYQKLADEAAQITQWTYRVLTIKAGLEFLAHKIAGKVQERLN
FT                   EGSSWDKERLTALVLSQGGQLMCSEEFFREDAQLSVAHRQSLEEINFPEERCGKVLEHA
FT                   SGLKLFVLFNRATKTLDPLDKMEAQLKQQLMMEFAAEEEANYKNKLHARYGFDPATITK
FT                   LLAEDAPQLFSLL"
FT   gene            complement(407522..409636)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01830"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(407522..409636)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01830"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG1331 Highly conserved protein containing a
FT                   thioredoxin domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01830"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19896"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19896.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTDQPFTNKLITEKSPYLLLYAHTPVDWYPWSAEAFQKASAEDK
FT                   PIFLSIGCTHSKWCQVMLKENYENPEVAAILNEYFVCIKVDKEELPHLANLYFELSQML
FT                   SVSGEVQDSPTWPLNVFLTPNLLPFFSLGYASFAGKMGASSFVQMLEKLHIMWEDREDR
FT                   EVFVQQAERVLEVAAFLEGCSCKKECLEEECLKRVTEAIYRDVDAQFGGVKSFPKILPG
FT                   LLSLFLLRVGAEYQDSRAIFFVNRSLQSVANGGIFDHLAGGFFRYTIDDRWLIPCFEKR
FT                   AFDNALMMLVYTEAGVYMRNPEFVIVAKRVLNYLIKELTDPKSGSFYLSEYGQQWAGTD
FT                   IDSQYTWSGEEIRSLLGEQAEMFCEYYDVSREGICNGRNILHVSPYMNRKEIEERYHCS
FT                   LEEFQKKLEASREKLRVYREGKTQASKDDQSFTFQNGWGIFSLIKTGILLGEPECFVVA
FT                   ERCGEFIANNLYKNGRLLRRWRQGESKYSAGLEDYAAMIMGALALFEIGSGAKWLVLAE
FT                   ELAKEVLVSFRADTGGFYSTDGRDSSLLIKKACFVDGDAISSNALLCQGLLKLHIISGK
FT                   RHYLTFAEDILQCVQGKWAKHKFSSLGSLLAAQEYFSKQHRKIFISLGNEGDRAQVLDC
FT                   FKGIFLPHTSLVWLTAKDREILSAYLPEGEKRLIPSKEGLPTKIYLLDKDCGRVFTSLE
FT                   HFYEFMSQLS"
FT   gene            409851..409937
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_t04693"
FT   tRNA            409851..409937
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_t04693"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ser"
FT   misc_feature    409857..410006
FT                   /note="potential protein location (hypothetical protein
FT                   G11074_01835 [Chlamydia trachomatis G/11074]) that overlaps
FT                   RNA (tRNA-S)"
FT   gene            complement(409954..410208)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01840"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(409954..410208)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01840"
FT                   /product="putative cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19897"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19897.1"
FT                   /translation="MEILIQEAPDRWFGIFESEVVEGETGAYSKTEGFCTTGICFYYQT
FT                   KKFVNSLGREGLEEVSSSKPLHFTKKAYLPRLIKVKGYR"
FT   gene            410207..410425
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01845"
FT   CDS_pept        410207..410425
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01845"
FT                   /product="candidate inclusion membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01845"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19898"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19898.1"
FT                   /translation="MILACSLLAVGIILAIALLASPGSLAYVLVAGILALHAVLALALG
FT                   LWISSSTKHALLSENSGTELITIKKQQ"
FT   gene            410451..410987
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01850"
FT   CDS_pept        410451..410987
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01850"
FT                   /product="putative inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01850"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19899"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19899.1"
FT                   /translation="MATPITVPPSSASSQSSPDVSPHLSSASAKNAIYNTKQGRPWPVI
FT                   VSQIALLIMRISSIIVLGLGIAFLASNPMLGWSLLIAAITLAISSLLCAIAISVYQTLT
FT                   IRKLQSEVSSLERQSGVIFIEEGVEDALLSFESPFAGLEDDLVSPISPPLSPGDRSYID
FT                   HLVMQAEARSLEEHC"
FT   gene            complement(411047..411637)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01855"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(411047..411637)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01855"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG1268 Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01855"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19900"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19900.1"
FT                   /translation="MVAKSITKEYSETLISNPFVKVIAGSLFLACLAKISISLPFTPVP
FT                   ITFQTLGVFCLGLVMTPQMAVTTVVAYLLEGLFFPVFCSPMCGIAVFCGPTAGYLFSFV
FT                   PAVALISWLYGKFGRSEARSWVVAMILFVGGGVSLCLGALWLACFLKSIGVSNSLDLVG
FT                   AFKIGVLPFLIGKIVKIALVVQGRSVRRLFIGK"
FT   gene            complement(411692..411946)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01860"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(411692..411946)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01860"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01860"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19901"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19901.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLEKGAIYSRSCEERAEIGKQRKIFACIKKSFHLDWRKFFWANL
FT                   HGDRFQKASRHIYIMVRLLFSFCSYPYLGKTSEEVEGCL"
FT   gene            complement(411889..412515)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01865"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(411889..412515)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01865"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01865"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19902"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19902.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKAFLFGSVGCLCLLVTLESSGEGLYRGSNGRMTFISAVESANS
FT                   QLELERKKEQRVIEILKEICKEIGVYESLFNEVTDSLEFCELLKKILAEKDSEDFLKDV
FT                   STQDSLSSNEQPISEQTIGDRVEESAMISECMIKDVLNALQQCTESFQRKEEEASFLER
FT                   KDLELRERELAFKEERLSWEREKAEKEWAWKKEQYIRDLVKREQK"
FT   gene            complement(412677..413537)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01870"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(412677..413537)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01870"
FT                   /product="dihydrodipicolinate synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.3.3.7"
FT                   /note="COG0329 Dihydrodipicolinate
FT                   synthase/N-acetylneuraminate lyase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01870"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19903"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19903.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVLGACITPFKADLSIDFAALESVVRSQEHAGNGIILFGSTGEG
FT                   LSLTYEEKLSILSFVSTLNLNVPIFVGVTATSVQETMSWIDFAQQWPIDGFLVPTPLYT
FT                   RPGLNGQKAWFDRILSVSRKPIILYNNPIRTGVSLYPEVVKSFVSHPLCIGVKDSGGSA
FT                   QACELFAESGLRVFCGDDNLWPDMRLSGASGVISVLANVWPELARDYVAQGRPIEAWKK
FT                   VCSWLNLSTNPLGIKALMAAQKMIECDAVRPPLSIRDLQRRDELADILACRATLQTELL
FT                   SVCRQ"
FT   gene            complement(413547..414842)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01875"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(413547..414842)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01875"
FT                   /product="aspartate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.2.4"
FT                   /note="COG0527 Aspartokinases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01875"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19904"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19904.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRQETAPLVCKFGGTSVGTAQSIRRVCEIIQEERPSFVVVSAVA
FT                   GVTDWLEEFCRLPKGKRAALTEKIRERHESIAKELGIEVSLAIFWEILEHFEDVEELFS
FT                   EDQARILAIGEDLSSTLICSYCCTYVLPLKRLEARQVILTDSQFLRAVPDLALMQTAWG
FT                   ELALQEDTIYLMQGFLGATSSGKTTVLGRGGSDFSASLIGELCKARELRIYTDVCGVHT
FT                   ADPKILKDTQLIDSLTFEEMQELASSGAKVLHQDMLKPCVRAKVPIFVTSTFNVTKEGT
FT                   WICASLNESTEGPVIKALSLKSNQALWFVEYNSPLVRLEDVLGCVRSLGFVPGVVMAQS
FT                   LGVYFTIDWEEYPQTITKALEAFGTVSCEGPLSLVALVGAKLASWSMSRVFEALHRTPV
FT                   LCWSQTDTVINLIINKDFGVAVTELLHDCLFK"
FT   gene            complement(414835..415839)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01880"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(414835..415839)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01880"
FT                   /product="aspartate-semialdehyde dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.1.11"
FT                   /note="COG0136 Aspartate-semialdehyde dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01880"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19905"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19905.1"
FT                   /translation="MTMRIAILGATGLVGQKLIALLQNHKQWEIAELGASSEKHALRYE
FT                   SACLWQEPLMGMPESVRDLSIRSVEEIESNIVVSCLPSSVAFSAETTCLSSGKIVFSNA
FT                   TAYRMHKAVPILIPEINSDHLSLLEEQPFLGKIITNSNCCVSGIALALKPLLLFNIEHV
FT                   HVITLQSASGAGYPGVSSLDLIGNTVPYILGEEEKILRETVKILGQPGFPAEFSITASV
FT                   HRVPVAHGHVISVHVMFDQEVDLEEITSCYEKDSATYVLYDSPWHPQVRKDLAHDDMRL
FT                   HIGPISYGGNTRTIKMCILLHNLVRGAAGALIANMNLFRDRGGFVHQERLTYA"
FT   gene            complement(415849..416610)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01885"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(415849..416610)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01885"
FT                   /product="dihydrodipicolinate reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.17.1.8"
FT                   /note="COG0289 Dihydrodipicolinate reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01885"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19906"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19906.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVADSIMKKSIGLVGDTGRMGVLLTQALLCRPHCFLGKGFSRRS
FT                   QTSLEEVVTENDILVDFSSPEVTSLLLDFLLKTPRPVIIGTTGFTNDSGVKTKLSALSE
FT                   YVPVVVCANTSLGAYVQKRLAAFAAKLFSTSYDVRILETHHRAKADAISGTAISLAEAI
FT                   RSAKAESYEEEPEPFIEMHGSRLGNVCGEHEVSFVGEDERFVIRHEVFSRRVFSGGVLL
FT                   ILEKIMGEGLPKGYYTSDVLYESLFQEKVFG"
FT   gene            complement(416787..418514)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01890"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(416787..418514)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01890"
FT                   /product="putative integral membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01890"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19907"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19907.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSRVPGSSDPVDVNALSNLSPVQNQNSGVSVSAISLPNETVSKS
FT                   GKTLKYSTELIAGIVVLGVALAIVAIALTILAPGVPQSIVLAIAFSGISVGGVTTLRSL
FT                   INGIKTVVAPRMTFRQRAKSAALLGAGLTGAGLVLKLGSSYIPGGYGSALGKFGDISYN
FT                   RGSGALFAGFAHYLYVRFFQSKKAASGEALTPEEMLIEGAKIRKLANGLVLLGVGFACL
FT                   GIALAVVGTLAVTGGAATALIVLAPPLISLGISLVISNMLHTTLGQWRAFARAQQDQDL
FT                   LVDTKLKNISQADFSYRVDNNIEVVVDPRESNLPSIERLSQGEIDAALSLTKKQQRILI
FT                   LSGLLLLAGVTCTLLAGFGGLPAVQVLLLFSIGGAVSSSAVPMVVSGMVHVAHQLKARL
FT                   QISLARRREARLKARMIREMDNRRWGESRVGLLSKKEQEETWKLVGKPVIFQTEQAIRE
FT                   YVNGATKEERFQSILVATIILLAGLGVLSLTLIPGLAPISGGILAIGGALLGISITMYL
FT                   QRFIQWLYEQLIKLRDYIQNRQSVIVQGASACDFDAEDIIVDLVAESFEVDGDSFVES"
FT   gene            418684..420006
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01895"
FT   CDS_pept        418684..420006
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01895"
FT                   /product="3-phosphoshikimate 1-carboxyvinyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.19"
FT                   /note="COG0128 5-enolpyruvylshikimate-3-phosphate synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01895"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19908"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19908.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSSNQDLLISPSIPYGEIAVPPSKSHSLRAILFASLSKGTSIIE
FT                   NCLFSPDSQAMLTACEKMGAHVRRIGDSLHIQGNPDPHHCHPRYFHMGNSGIALRFLTA
FT                   LSTLSPTPTLITGSHTLKRRPIAPLLSSLKQLGAHIRQKTSSSIPFTIHGPLSPGHVTI
FT                   SGQDSQYASALAITAALAPYPLSFSIENLKERPWFDLTLDWLHSLNISFLRDQDSLTFP
FT                   GGQSLESFSYSVPGDYSSAAFLASFGLLSSSSKPTILRNLSSQDSQGDKLLFSLLKQLG
FT                   AHILIGKHHIEMHPSSFSGGEIDMDPFIDALPILAVLCCFAKNPSRLYNALGAKDKESN
FT                   RIEAIAHELQKMGGSVHPTRDGLYIEPSRLHGAVVDSHNDHRIAMALAVAGVHASSGQT
FT                   LLCNTQCINKSFPYFVIAAQTLHANVRHYQADFPLRSSFCR"
FT   gene            419948..420502
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01900"
FT   CDS_pept        419948..420502
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01900"
FT                   /product="shikimate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.71"
FT                   /note="COG0703 Shikimate kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01900"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19909"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19909.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTFDTTKQIFLCGLPSVGKTSFGQHLSQFLSLPFFDTDHLLSDR
FT                   FHGDSPKTIYQRYGEEGFCREEFLALTSVPVIPSIVALGGCTPIIEPSYAHILGRNSAL
FT                   LVLLELPIATLCQRLQHRSIPERLAHAPSLEDTLSQRLDKLRSLTSNAFSLRAETSSEA
FT                   VMRDCQSFCLRFLSTKESSYA"
FT   gene            420495..421568
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01905"
FT   CDS_pept        420495..421568
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01905"
FT                   /product="chorismate synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.3.5"
FT                   /note="COG0082 Chorismate synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01905"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19910"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19910.1"
FT                   /translation="MHNQYGSIFSITTWGESHGPAIGVVIDGCPAGLSLSPEDFLPAMA
FT                   RRRPGQLHTSPRQEPDLVTILSGVYQNKTTGTPISLLIENKDVSSSSYEQLQHCYRPGH
FT                   AQFAYEGKYGFADNRGGGRASARETASRVAAGVIAKKILLSQRIETLAFLSGFGTLESK
FT                   NYPKLSDSLIQQVHTSPFYTLLPQEEIQNLLLLNPDDSFGGVVSFITSPLPIGLGEPVF
FT                   GKLPALLAAAMMSIPAAKGFEIGAGFSSSQMTGSAYLDAFIADESGVSLQSNRCGGALG
FT                   GISIGQPLEGRVAFKPTSSIKKPCSSVLKDGTPIAYRTPNQGRHDPCVAIRAVAVVEAM
FT                   LDLTLVDLLLQHRCTQL"
FT   gene            421565..422686
FT                   /gene="aroB"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01910"
FT   CDS_pept        421565..422686
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aroB"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01910"
FT                   /product="3-dehydroquinate synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.3.4"
FT                   /note="COG0337 3-dehydroquinate synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01910"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19911"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19911.1"
FT                   /translation="MIELVTDSPHPIHLVDSLQNPKLFASLSTDFPLIFITNTKLNALI
FT                   LPPLLDLARSLGFSVETLTIPEGEETKTGDTFLSLHQQLTDLNVPRQATLIGVGGGVIL
FT                   DIAGFVAATHCRGMPFIAIPTTLVAMIDASIGGKNGINLNHIKNRIGSFYLPKAVWICP
FT                   RKLSFLPQQELHHGIAECIKHAYIADSAILPLLQDPNALKKEDKLSLLIKKNCLCKASV
FT                   VQQDVRDYAKRQILNFGHTLGHALEMLFIGKIPHSCAISVGMVLETKLSLSLGVARSPA
FT                   ILHSLIQDLLRYQLPVSLKDLYMRAQIPPHNCDQILSALTYDKKKQNTPLPPFVMIEEI
FT                   GLAASFDGRFCQTISKHILTKVLEEEFYAMHNN"
FT   gene            422667..424103
FT                   /gene="aroDE"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01915"
FT   CDS_pept        422667..424103
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aroDE"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01915"
FT                   /product="bifunctional 3-dehydroquinate
FT                   dehydratase/shikimate dehydrogenase protein"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.25"
FT                   /note="COG0710 3-dehydroquinate dehydratase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01915"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19912"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19912.1"
FT                   /translation="MLCTTISGPSFLEAKKQILRSLKECHCFEMRVDLLSVSCLELKKL
FT                   MELAPISILAWKKPESCSQADWIDKMQSLAELNPNYLDLEKDFPEEDMIRIRQLHPQIK
FT                   IIRSLHTSEHTDIIQLYAHMRSSAADYYKFAVSSSSTTDLLDICHQKRSLPENTTVVCL
FT                   GGMGRPSRILSPILQNPFTYARSTGSSPVAPGQFSLKHHYFYNFASLSAQSPICALIGD
FT                   TSRSIGHLTHNPFFSQLGVACPYIKLPLTPQELPKFFSTIRTQPFLGVSVTSPLKTAVL
FT                   PFLDKQAPSVKASGSCNTLVIRQGEIEGHDTDGEGLFSVLMQHQIPLNNQRVAIIGAGG
FT                   AAQSIATRLSRANCELLIFNRTKAHAEDLASRCQAKAFSLEELPLHRVSLIINCLPPSC
FT                   TIPKAVAPCVVDINTIPKHSTFTQYARSQGSSIIYGHEMFTQQALLQFRLWFPTLSFKH
FT                   LEKTFIRRAAVLASLFSIAP"
FT   gene            424145..424930
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01920"
FT   CDS_pept        424145..424930
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01920"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01920"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19913"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19913.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLCFILFLLLSPLISEASQHIITVKTIHEIASDILYDDANYWLI
FT                   FDIDDVLFEGAEALSHSAWFERSIQGMRALGTSEQEAWDTLYPDWLSIQRQGSIKQIET
FT                   AIPLLITKVQNQNKIVFAYSERKVCAQDVTLEQLAKINLSFEKANLPYTSLPSNICFTK
FT                   GVLFGSEIHKGPGLQRFLDAQPSLPEKVIYIDNEKYNVLRIGEVCKQKNIPYLGIVYTA
FT                   SKYHPPIYLPDIARIQYLYRQKLISNEAAALLSRHRLDK"
FT   gene            425072..426400
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01925"
FT   CDS_pept        425072..426400
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01925"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01925"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19914"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19914.1"
FT                   /translation="MQAAHHHYHRYTDKLHRQNHKKDLISPKPTEQEACNTSSLSKELI
FT                   PLSEQRGLLSPICDFISERPCLHGVSVRNLKQALKNSAGTQIALDWSILPQWFNPRVSH
FT                   APKLSIRDFGYSAHQTVTEATPPCWQNCFNPSAAVTIYDSSYGKGVFQISYTLVRYWRE
FT                   NAATAGDAMMLAGSINDYPSRQNIFSQFTFSQNFPNERVSLTIGQYSLYAIDGTLYNND
FT                   QQLGFISYALSQNPTATYSSGSLGAYLQVAPTASTSLQIGFQDAYNISGSSIKWSNLTK
FT                   NRYNFHGFASWAPRCCLGSGQYSVLLYVTRQVPEQMEQTMGWSVNASQHISSKLYVFGR
FT                   YSGVTGHVFPINRTYSFGMASANLFNRNPQDLFGIACAFNNVHLSASPNTKRKYETVIE
FT                   GFATIGCGPYLSFAPDFQLYLYPALRPNKQSARVYSVRANLAI"
FT   gene            426469..427056
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01930"
FT   CDS_pept        426469..427056
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01930"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG1945 Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01930"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19915"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19915.1"
FT                   /translation="MPYGTRYPTLAFHTGGVGESDDGMPPQPFETFCYDSALLQAKIEN
FT                   FNIVPYTSVLPKELFGNILPVDQCTKFFKHGAVLEVIMAGRGATVTDGTQAIATGVGIC
FT                   WGKDKNGELIRGWAAEYVEFFPTWIDDEIAESHAKMWLKKSLQHELDLRSISKHSEFQY
FT                   FHNYINIRKKFGFCLTALGFLNFENAAPAVIQ"
FT   gene            427072..428523
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01935"
FT   CDS_pept        427072..428523
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01935"
FT                   /product="arginine/ornithine antiporter"
FT                   /note="COG0531 Amino acid transporters"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01935"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19916"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19916.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLKKRSPTSILGTLALTGIVISSMIGGGIFSLPQNMVASASAGA
FT                   VMLAWMLSGIGIFFIANTFKTLSIIRPDLKAGIYTYSREGFGPYVGFTIAWGYWLCQIF
FT                   GNVDYAVITMDALNYFFPPYFAGGNTIPAILLGSLLIWIFNYIVLRGIRQASFVNIIGA
FT                   VCTLIPLLLFILITARFFKFSIFKTDFWGTAPQHTLGSIGSQLKSTMLVTLWAFIGIEG
FT                   AVVISGRAANLSSVGKATILGFSGCLLIYVLLSLLPFGSLFQYQLAKIADPSTAGVLNI
FT                   LVGKWGEVLMNTGLLIAVLTSWLSWTILASEIPYAAAKNGTFPECFAIENSKHAPSFSL
FT                   FMTSGLMQITMLLVYFSSNAWNTMLEITGVMVLPAYLTSSLFLVKFSLSKKYPKQAAIK
FT                   ARIAMITSLLGSLYSLWLIYAGGLQHLFMVAILLALGIPFYVDSGIRHKQEKTFLNRKE
FT                   ILKMTIVALAALLAIFLFSANKIHL"
FT   gene            428695..429753
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01940"
FT   CDS_pept        428695..429753
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01940"
FT                   /product="putative oxidoreductase"
FT                   /note="COG0665 Glycine/D-amino acid oxidases (deaminating)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01940"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19917"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19917.1"
FT                   /translation="MHIAVLGAGYAGLSVTWHLLLYTQGRISVDLFDPTPIGSGASGLS
FT                   SGLLHGFTGKKAIKPPLANLGITTTHSLITKASLSIGEPIVTSNGILRPAASQEQATIF
FT                   MQRAQEFPDETEWWDKARCEITVPGMVIADGLGALYIKHGVTIDNDKYISGLWNACASL
FT                   GTQYYDELIDDISAIAEFYDHIIVTPGANADILPELKHLPLSKVKGQLVEIAWPAEIPM
FT                   PPFSINGPKYMVADTTRNTCILGATFEHNQPDATPDAQVAYQEIMPPILALFPGLKDAQ
FT                   VLNYYAGMRSSSPTHLPMISRVQEKLWYLGGLGSKGLLYHGLLGDMLAQALLRDSTAYI
FT                   AKEFLYTPEGAA"
FT   gene            complement(429795..430775)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01945"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(429795..430775)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01945"
FT                   /product="malate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.37"
FT                   /note="COG0039 Malate/lactate dehydrogenases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01945"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19918"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19918.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSQTVSVAVTGGTGQIAYSFLFSLAHGDVFGLDCGIDLRIYDIP
FT                   GTERALSGVRMELDDGAFPLLQRVQVTTSLHDAFDGIDAAFLIGSVPRGPGMERRDLLK
FT                   KNGEIFATQGKALNTTAKRDAKIFVVGNPVNTNCWIAMNHAPRLLRKNFHAMLRLDQNR
FT                   MHSMLSHRAEVPLSAVSQVVVWGNHSAKQVPDFTQALINDRPIAETIADRDWLENIMVP
FT                   SVQSRGSAVIEARGKSSAASAARALAEAARSIYQPKEGEWFSSGVCSDHNPYGLPEDLI
FT                   FGFPCRMLATGEYEVIPRLPWDAFIRGKMQISLDEILQEKASVSL"
FT   gene            complement(431221..432798)
FT                   /gene="pgi"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01950"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(431221..432798)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pgi"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01950"
FT                   /product="glucose-6-phosphate isomerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.3.1.9"
FT                   /note="COG0166 Glucose-6-phosphate isomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01950"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19919"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19919.1"
FT                   /translation="MMGKGFLDCESLVALQEMALHPIDLTASGCLSEERIQKNSLSAEG
FT                   FTYSYATERVDDRCLEALQGLTEERELIKQMECMQQGAIMNRIEGFQSESRPVLHTATR
FT                   AWVRDQDLHEEAAAIARHSKEEALRLAEFLYIARAKFSTLVQMGIGGSELGPKAMYFAM
FT                   QGSCPSDKRIFFVSNIDPDNAAEVLREIDLEQTLVVVVSKSGTTLEPAANEELFRQAYQ
FT                   NKGLSIAEHFVAVTSQGSPMDDKSRYLEVFHLWDSIGGRFSATSMVGGVVLGFAFGYEA
FT                   FIEFLQGAAAIDAHALTPKMRENLPLLSAMLGVWNRNLLGYPTTAVIPYSTGLKYFTAH
FT                   LQQCGMESNGKSISREGKEISFRTSPIIWGDVGTNCQHSFFQSLHQGTDIVPVEFIGFL
FT                   HNQRGLDCVLSGSSSSQKLFANLVAQSLALAQGRDNANSNKRFKGNRPSSILVAQQLSP
FT                   RIAGSLLAFYEHKFAFQGFCWGINSFDQEGVSLGKELATQIIGIMSGNTPVEFSEARGM
FT                   LRLFNVLT"
FT   gene            complement(432911..434254)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01955"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(432911..434254)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01955"
FT                   /product="GTP binding protein"
FT                   /note="COG2262 GTPases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01955"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19920"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19920.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKDNRDGKKEWQSAIGWRFLLPREEQDPAQALAVCCYTNRAEQD
FT                   RVPEYVEELISLANSCDLSVLETCTWLLRAPSSSFYLNEGKLEEIERILEEFPTIGTLL
FT                   IDEEISPSQQRNLEKRLRVVVLDRTELILEIFASRALTAEAGLQVELAQARYLLPRLKR
FT                   MWGHLSRQKSGGSGGGFVKGEGEKQIELDRRIVRERIHKLSRDLKNVERQREERRKAKK
FT                   RNQIPTFALIGYTNSGKSTLLNLLTSADTYVENKLFATLDPKTRRCVLPCGQRVLLTDT
FT                   VGFIRKLPHTLVAAFKSTLEAALQEDILLHVVDASHPLALEHVETTKAILQELGITQPQ
FT                   VITVLNKMDKVADGVTASRLRLMSPNPVCVSAKTGEGIRELLRSMEDMVQEEYPQATLH
FT                   LPYKEYGLFTELCDAGLVISHYYENDLLIVKAFLPNNLQKRYSEYIVE"
FT   gene            complement(434267..435067)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01960"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(434267..435067)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01960"
FT                   /product="metal-dependent hydrolase"
FT                   /note="COG1235 Metal-dependent hydrolases of the
FT                   beta-lactamase superfamily I"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01960"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19921"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19921.1"
FT                   /translation="MEETSSSGKIVFLGTGDSEGIPVPFCSCEVCSQGRICRLRSSVWV
FT                   QSQGKNFIIDTGPDLRTQLLRYRVPRLDGVFLTHPHYDHIGGIDDLRSWYITHLESVPI
FT                   ILSSFTYDYLCKTKEHLVQKETPNNSLAASLRYTILNEKCGEQEFLGIPFTYVSYFQKN
FT                   CQVTGYRFGDLAYLTDMSHYDEQIVDYLQGVNTIIVSASLGVLPKAFGSRTPSHLTLEQ
FT                   ADLLMEKVGASRLVITHVSHYLHKVLEKDVTRECAYDGMELLWT"
FT   gene            complement(435096..435869)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01965"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(435096..435869)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01965"
FT                   /product="arginine binding protein"
FT                   /note="COG0834 ABC-type amino acid transport/signal
FT                   transduction systems, periplasmic component/domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01965"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19922"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19922.1"
FT                   /translation="MCIKRKKTWIAFLAVVCSFCLTGCLKEGGDSNSEKFIVGTNATYP
FT                   PFEFVDKRGEVVGFDIDLAREISNKLGKTLDVREFSFDALILNLKQHRIDAVITGMSIT
FT                   PSRLKEILMIPYYGEEIKHLVLVFKGENKHPLPLTQYRSVAVQTGTYQEAYLQSLSEVH
FT                   IRSFDSTLEVLMEVMHGKSPVAVLEPSIAQVVLKDFPALSTATIDLPEDQWVLGYGIGV
FT                   ASDRPALALKIEAAVQEIRKEGVLAELEQKWGLNN"
FT   gene            complement(435938..436774)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01970"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(435938..436774)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01970"
FT                   /product="3-deoxy-7-phosphoheptulonate synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.54"
FT                   /note="COG2876 3-deoxy-D-arabino-heptulosonate 7-phosphate
FT                   (DAHP) synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01970"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19923"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19923.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKKRVPLPHVFNSNRSPVIRLSETVSIGGGTPIIIAGPCTLESQ
FT                   EHAITLGLQVKSAGAHIFRGSIRKPRTNPHSFQGWPPDHVVWHSRAKAVHGLLTETEVL
FT                   DVRDVEITAEHVDLLRVGARNMQNFVLLDEVGQSHRPVILKRNPSATISEWLSAAEYLL
FT                   QHASCPGVILCERGIRTFETTTRYTLDLNTVAWIKKETSLPVIVDPSHASGRRDLVLPL
FT                   ARAAIALGADGLMIEVHEHPELALCDGSQHILPCELEELGLWVQEVGSLETGAVFV"
FT   gene            complement(436911..437102)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01975"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(436911..437102)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01975"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01975"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19924"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19924.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKQKCRLFFIQGVMCLTCSLLCYCRKLLKGRAEYADEALFQAFL
FT                   TTLIDVISDIKQLPNGSE"
FT   gene            437285..438016
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01980"
FT   CDS_pept        437285..438016
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01980"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01980"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19925"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19925.1"
FT                   /translation="MFGSIPCYPGYNNIPAYSNSYFYCTLCDGVVSPTNVDIAIVVPNK
FT                   PTAHSESKLSVLRCKNHPVKGLHSGGPITSLRGLIPFSSTLLEETHQKMLNLCARVHCL
FT                   DVLTVCGTLIASLLAITGAILQFIVAVPIPTFIPLILFGVAIAFYLGAFLCTRISQKDT
FT                   LRWQALSKNIIRSSHNVPVQAGTERYTLLTEFPPTCYENHSIDLYSIRPSSWCAPRVVV
FT                   KKTACKLSARIQKILKNQRGH"
FT   gene            complement(438027..439646)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01985"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(438027..439646)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01985"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG1413 FOG: HEAT repeat"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01985"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19926"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19926.1"
FT                   /translation="MCCVDGSNSIQQRMRFCEYRTAAQEAKTSLSSDCSLLEARLALRA
FT                   LAKHHEYSAWREAFLRSQERFPSLEADRDIHEDLAASLLQKNIRHSSLTVRVITILAVG
FT                   MARDYRLVPIVLQALSDDSDTVREIAVQVAVMYGSSCLLRAVGDLAKNDSSIQVRITAY
FT                   RAAAVLEIQDLVPHLRVVVQNTQLDGTERREAWRSLCVLTRPHSGVLTGIDQALMTCEM
FT                   LKEYPEKCTEEQIRTLLAADHPEVQVATLQIILRGGRVFRSSSIMESVQKLACNSLSAR
FT                   VQMQAAAILYLEGDPFGEDKLTEGLSATSSILCEAASEAVCSLGIHGVHLAGRFLSKVQ
FT                   GMRSRVNLAFALLVSREKVEEAGDVVASFIHRIEPCRAIEQFLCEDQKIFVASSPLQVE
FT                   IMKRDLAKKIIRLLVAAQYSKAKMVVAQYLAGQQVGWSFCSEVFWEEGDSEDFVEPLQE
FT                   ESFAFALEKALSFLQREGGEAGLHAVISLYPHSRWQDKLTILEAIAYSENRIATCFLRE
FT                   RCLQEAASLQSAAAGAVFALFK"
FT   gene            complement(439661..439996)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01990"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(439661..439996)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01990"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG0537 Diadenosine tetraphosphate (Ap4A) hydrolase
FT                   and other HIT family hydrolases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01990"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19927"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19927.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTIFERIIEGAVECDKVFEDENFIVIKDKFPQAPVHLLIIPKKH
FT                   IEKLQDIQGDDFLLLAEAGKIIQLMARNFGIENGYRVVVNNGLEGGQSVFHLHIHLLGG
FT                   GLLGSIA"
FT   gene            complement(439993..440862)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01995"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(439993..440862)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_01995"
FT                   /product="MYG1 protein"
FT                   /note="COG4286 Uncharacterized conserved protein related to
FT                   MYG1 family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_01995"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19928"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19928.1"
FT                   /translation="MQIPRSVGTHDGSFHADEVTACALLIMFDLVDENKIVRTRDPQKL
FT                   AQCEYVCDVGGRYSTEHKRFDHHQVSYTGSWSSAGMVLDYLHGLGFLSHDEYEYLNNTL
FT                   VHGVDEQDNGRFFSKEGFCSFSDIIKIYNPLEEGGNTDKEFFFALRFAIDLLTRLREKF
FT                   CYDRVCRDIVKQVMEKESVCLRFDRPLAWQENFFSLGGESHPAAFVSFPCSDQWILRGI
FT                   PPTLDRRMEVRIPFPEEWAGLLGDQLVQATGIPGAIFCHKGLFLSVWDSQESCEEALNL
FT                   VLKQQRLV"
FT   gene            441149..443224
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02000"
FT   CDS_pept        441149..443224
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02000"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG1611 Predicted Rossmann fold nucleotide-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02000"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19929"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19929.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLFHSHHDAVSPDSYLCSSLQLVGTGVYEGEIEIQNIPSYFLGF
FT                   QLPSHCIHLNLKSSLAQLGIDASLLHCELSKNQHRAHIHAQFTGHGPIAESMLALLQPG
FT                   DRVAKLFAADDRRLVRSPDYLESMLKNTDKAGHPLLCFGKKLEHLISFDVVDDRLVVSL
FT                   PTLPGVVRYDSDIYGLLPLIQKSLSNPKLSIRHFLALYQQIVEGQHVSCGNHILLIKTE
FT                   PLHIRTVFARVVNQLLPQGLSHTSANILEPTTRESGDIFEFFGNPSAQIERIPLEFFTI
FT                   EPYKEHSYFCNRDLLQTILQSESEIKKIFETAPKEPVKAATYLSKGSEISSLHTDSWLT
FT                   GSAAAYQYSEQADKNEYTHAQPCYPFLEAMEMGLINSEGALLTRYFPSASLKGMLISYH
FT                   VRHYLKQIYFQVPSYTHGNYFSHNDRGLLLDLQQADIDVFWADEESGRVLQYTKRRDKN
FT                   SGMFVIKNRVEEFRSAYFIAIYGSRLLENNFSAQLHTLLAGLQQAAHTLGIPGFSKPTP
FT                   LAVITGGGTGVMATGNRVAKELGILSCGTVLDLEASPAQIDQPTNEFLDAKMTYRLPQL
FT                   IERQEHFYADLPILVVGGVGTDFELYLELVYLKTGAKPPTPIFLIGPIEYWKEKVAHAY
FT                   EINLKAGTIRGSEWISNCLYCITSPEAGIAVFEQFLAGELPIGYDYPPAPDGLVIV"
FT   gene            complement(443238..443585)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02005"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(443238..443585)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02005"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG1872 Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19930"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19930.1"
FT                   /translation="MRFLLKLLSKEKENILLEGFWVLEVRVTTKARENRVVCLEDGILR
FT                   VRVTEVPEKGKANDAVVALLANFLSIPKSDVTLIAGEASRRKKVLLPRSIKAFLLEQFP
FT                   SESSSTTGKKS"
FT   gene            443767..444993
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02010"
FT   CDS_pept        443767..444993
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02010"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19931"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19931.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKPLRFGYFFCAIYFTLLQAAFAKEPNSCPDCQNNWKEVTHTDQ
FT                   LPENIIHADDACYHSGYVQALIDMHFLDSCCQVIVENQTAYLFSLPTDDVTRNAIINLI
FT                   KDLPFIHSVEICQASYQTCHHQGPHGKTSLPEQRSFCTKVCGKEAIWLPQNTILFSPLV
FT                   ADPRQATNSAGIRFNDEVLGKRVGSATFGGDFIFLRLFDISRFHGDMDIGLQGAVFSVF
FT                   DLDHPEACMVNSDFFVAALCNFAVNKWSYRFRLWHLSSHLGDEFILANQLPPKKRYNRS
FT                   DEAVDFFASFRYTPQIRVYGGIGYIISRDLTFPEDPLYFEGGIELRPFGLREDNLHAQP
FT                   VFAMHFRFWEEHDFSIDQTYIVGMEWSKFQDVGRKVRAVLEYHQGFSHEGQFVREECDY
FT                   YGFRLSYGF"
FT   gene            445101..446285
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02015"
FT   CDS_pept        445101..446285
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02015"
FT                   /product="L,L-diaminopimelate aminotransferase"
FT                   /note="COG0436 Aspartate/tyrosine/aromatic
FT                   aminotransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02015"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19932"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19932.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRNPRFVSLTKNYLFADLQKRVAQFRLENPQHTVINLSIGDTTQ
FT                   PLNASVAEAFASSIARLSSPTTCRGYGPDFGLPALRQKLSEDFYRGFVDAKEIFISDGA
FT                   KVDLFRLLSFFGPNQTVAIQDPSYPAYLDIARLTGAKEIIALPCLQENAFFPEFPEDTH
FT                   IDILCLCSPNNPTGTVLNKDQLRAIVHYAIEHEILILFDAAYSTFISDPSLPKSIFEIP
FT                   DARFCAIEINSFSKPLGFAGIRLGWTVIPQELTYADGHFVIQDWERFLSTTFNGASIPA
FT                   QEAGVAGLSILPQLEAIHYYRENSDLLRKALLATGFEVFGGEHAPYLWVKPTQANISDR
FT                   DLFDFFLREYHIAITPGIGFGRSGSGFVRFSSLGKREDILAACERLQMAPALQS"
FT   gene            446293..447300
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02020"
FT   CDS_pept        446293..447300
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02020"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG2984 ABC-type uncharacterized transport system,
FT                   periplasmic component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19933"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19933.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLRKFCGYLFCSSLVCSFISVIVVSFRSEPITPSVAIFSSFSHN
FT                   SLSECIESCQKELTSFGNMPTISLFNSEDNVVKARKIARTLHKDPNVVMIITLGPIATK
FT                   VMSQIETQKPIIYAVVPAGEALRFPKEQVNIYGVNDSVDTNQCCFAIHAVTNNANSLVY
FT                   LQPHEPFPSSLQEEITNKLRASGIKVTELPISAANMSSRIQFIAENRPSAVFFPLSSLS
FT                   EKMGTTLIKSILKENIPLITDDSSLVMEGACAACSVDYKLSGKQIACIVRYLLSKKNNE
FT                   EHLNQISAEPILSKITFNEEIIRFLGLPFNVAPAHQFISFHSADNTGLVTLQIP"
FT   gene            complement(447306..448439)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02025"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(447306..448439)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02025"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02025"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19934"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19934.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSIQGTSGSSPERLPNSREDEGMNPEGVTPSGQTISFSAVGKST
FT                   SAEDIQQLALPIIQSDAMASSPSVGGAVGEVEVAEIIADVMEKNDANVQKLDEDMEALL
FT                   QAISSSEEQLESPGVRNKSALKGTNRSNSHREEIARNQRLRSLSVRHGLAYNRHSLRRL
FT                   ARGIRHHAGLVTASFATLHKTLRAVPQEDLKSILGKDSDTVLARLHKLGLEVNEKGEWR
FT                   LRANGEVGSINQSICNLARSAERLHDDGPLSINDQASEEEVTACCSAGRRACQFLQEHL
FT                   MGALRAIYYQILRFFHWISRRVEVEPEDTDYYMRPGIFINPYASYLSSSPSVEDPRSLR
FT                   DRLRDGGALSGEDTLFSMPQDESLDSESVSDDDRGFQ"
FT   gene            448640..450385
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02030"
FT   CDS_pept        448640..450385
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02030"
FT                   /product="prolyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.15"
FT                   /note="COG0442 Prolyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19935"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19935.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTSLLFYRTSKNANKEASVLSYELLQKAGYLFKTSKGIYSYTPL
FT                   FQRVILKMTEIIREELNAIGGQEVCLPLLQPAELWEKTGRWKAFLSEKLLYVLKDRENK
FT                   AMCLAPTHEEVVSEFVAQWLTGREQLPIHLYQIGTKFRDEIRPRFGLMRAKEFLMEDSY
FT                   TFSDSPEQMEEQYAKLRLAYQRIFDRLNLKYVIVAADGGKIGKGKSEEFHVLCSLGEDT
FT                   ICVSGSYGANVEAAQAIPPSYVYDSNLLPVEEVATPNIRTIENLEVFFNTPKHKILKTL
FT                   VVKTCQKDSEKFFAICIRGDRQINLTKVASFLQVDDCELASEEEILKHLHVEKGFIGPL
FT                   YCPIPCYADETTRPMTNFICANNQKDVHCKHVNWGRDIPLPAFGDFLLAEAGDLCPQNG
FT                   GAPYEIFQGVEVAHIFNLGTRYTESFSVGFQDKNGDKQLCWMGTYGIGVGRTLAACIEQ
FT                   LADNKGLVWPLAVAPFSITILYNGGDTEGEATALQLYQSLNTEGFEPLLDDRNERLGFK
FT                   LKDSDLLGIPYKLIIGKSFQSTGLLEIESRSGEKCNVSPENLLDWCSKNLPCHTRKIPP
FT                   LREQN"
FT   gene            450472..451632
FT                   /gene="hrcA"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02035"
FT   CDS_pept        450472..451632
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hrcA"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02035"
FT                   /product="heat-inducible transcription repressor"
FT                   /note="COG1420 Transcriptional regulator of heat shock
FT                   gene"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02035"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19936"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19936.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQLRASKKDSKISYVLLMATKLYLEGGQPVGSKLLKETYCSDLS
FT                   SATIRNYFAQLETDGFLRKNHISGGRIPTDLAFRYYADHNAPFLEQEEILAIQQKLTEL
FT                   PEYSKNIVKDLQKASEVLSDILQLPVCFSSPRFESDSVINIQLVAIDDQRVVFVLSTEF
FT                   GQVFTDVLWLPEQLPENSLKRIEGFLQNYLRKQPSDSLLSQKEEDLGMVLYNEVVVRYL
FT                   TRYCHFSEEDLYQTGLSRLLKYETFKDPETLAQGLAFFENRKHMCQLLNTYLHKETPTA
FT                   FIGRELTDIVGNTDPSCAVITIPYYMDRTPLGAFGVLGPMNLPYQQVFGTLSLFTERLK
FT                   VILTQSFYKFKLSFRRPCPTDPRCSQRPAELTRSSSIKLLPAKELS"
FT   gene            451629..452201
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02040"
FT   CDS_pept        451629..452201
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02040"
FT                   /product="HSP-70 cofactor"
FT                   /note="COG0576 Molecular chaperone GrpE (heat shock
FT                   protein)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19937"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19937.1"
FT                   /translation="MTETPNTSSEEIQTSEPSPDNELQVLQQENANLKAELQEQNDRYL
FT                   MALAEAENSRKRLQKERTEMMQYAVENALMDFLPPIESMEKALGFASQTSEEIKNWAIG
FT                   FQMILQQFKQIFEEKGVVEYSSKGELFNPYLHEAVEIEETTTIPEGTILEEFTKGYKIG
FT                   DRPIRVAKVKVAKLPAKGNSDSNEEKE"
FT   gene            452227..454209
FT                   /gene="dnaK"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02045"
FT   CDS_pept        452227..454209
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaK"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02045"
FT                   /product="molecular chaperone DnaK"
FT                   /note="COG0443 Molecular chaperone"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02045"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19938"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19938.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEKRKSNKIIGIDLGTTNSCVSVMEGGQPKVIASSEGTRTTPSI
FT                   VAFKGGETLVGIPAKRQAVTNPEKTLASTKRFIGRKFSEVESEIKTVPYKVAPNSKGDA
FT                   VFDVEQKLYTPEEIGAQILMKMKETAEAYLGETVTEAVITVPAYFNDSQRASTKDAGRI
FT                   AGLDVKRIIPEPTAAALAYGIDKEGDKKIAVFDLGGGTFDISILEIGDGVFEVLSTNGD
FT                   THLGGDDFDGVIINWMLDEFKKQEGIDLSKDNMALQRLKDAAEKAKIELSGVSSTEINQ
FT                   PFITIDANGPKHLALTLTRAQFEHLASSLIERTKQPCAQALKDAKLSASDIDDVLLVGG
FT                   MSRMPAVQAVVKEIFGKEPNKGVNPDEVVAIGAAIQGGVLGGEVKDVLLLDVIPLSLGI
FT                   ETLGGVMTPLVERNTTIPTQKKQIFSTAADNQPAVTIVVLQGERPMAKDNKEIGRFDLT
FT                   DIPPAPRGHPQIEVTFDIDANGILHVSAKDAASGREQKIRIEASSGLKEDEIQQMIRDA
FT                   ELHKEEDKQRKEASDVKNEADGMIFRAEKAVKDYHDKIPAELVKEIEEHIEKVRQAIKE
FT                   DASTTAIKAASDELSTHMQKIGEAMQAQSASAAASSAANAQGGPNINSEDLKKHSFSTR
FT                   PPAGGSASSTDNIEDADVEIVDKPE"
FT   gene            454502..456586
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02050"
FT   CDS_pept        454502..456586
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02050"
FT                   /product="exoribonuclease II"
FT                   /note="COG0557 Exoribonuclease R"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19939"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19939.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKAKNKKKFLKNRKQVLVPGTLFVHSRKGFGFVSPDQPELYPFD
FT                   IFISASDLKGALDGDHVLVALPFSLRGGEKRKGVIHKVLSRGKTVLVGTIVSLINPTLA
FT                   MVYVNTIGPEHPLKAELLPKRTYKLGDRLLLKTPVWKENYPSKEPPPLAMLEFIGNISN
FT                   AKTDFPVIKAEFSITEEFPDAVVQEASQFLQKHVTQALHSRKDLRDLLCFTIDSSSAKD
FT                   FDDAVSLTYDHEGNYILGVHIADVSHYVTPNSALDREAAKRCNSIYFPGKVIPMLPSAL
FT                   SDNLCSLKPNVDRLAVSVFMTFSKEGFLSDYRILRSVIRSKYRMTYDEVDEIIEKKQTH
FT                   PISKTILKMAELSRIFSDIREQRGCTRLVLPSFTMSLDNLQEPVALIENKQTAAHKLIE
FT                   EFMLKANEVIAYHISHQGITMPFRTHEPPNEESLLVFQETAKAMGFTITQTPAQEPDYQ
FT                   YLLQETTAGHPLEPILHSQFVRSMKTASYSTENKGHYGLCLDYYTHFTSPIRRYVDLIV
FT                   HRLLFHPLSVEEEHLEQIVRACSSQERIAAKAEGAFVNIKKARFLKKFIEEQPATLYKA
FT                   FIITASPEGISFVLPEFCHEGFIPAAKLPQAYVLQTKIGLEELPEHLRPGAVISVQLAS
FT                   VTLLTQSIEWTLVEATTKAKAKRTSKKKKTESVTTKEKKKSPAKKKKGATKTKKGSGKN
FT                   "
FT   gene            456842..457606
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02055"
FT   CDS_pept        456842..457606
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02055"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG1579 Zn-ribbon protein, possibly nucleic
FT                   acid-binding"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02055"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19940"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19940.1"
FT                   /translation="MHDALQSILAIQELDIKMIRLMRVKKEHQNELAKIQALKTDIRRK
FT                   VKEKEQEMEKLKDQIKGGEKRIQEISDQINKLENQQAAVKKMDEFNALTQEMTAANKER
FT                   RTLEHQLSDLMDKQAGSEDLLISLKESLSSTENSSSAIEEEIRENIRKINEEGRSLLSQ
FT                   RTQLKETTDPELFSIYERLLNNKKDRVVVPIENRVCSGCHIALTPQHENLVRKQDHLVF
FT                   CEHCSRILYWQELQSPSAEGATTKRRRRRTAV"
FT   gene            complement(458029..459015)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02060"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(458029..459015)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02060"
FT                   /product="carbohydrate isomerase"
FT                   /note="COG0794 Predicted sugar phosphate isomerase involved
FT                   in capsule formation"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19941"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19941.1"
FT                   /translation="MYVPGIAENLCLDIFHKQKQVISQYFASFHYDCVHQLTEKLLCHQ
FT                   GSLFFSGIGKSGCIARKLVATMQSFGEKAFFLSGDLLHGDLGVVSPGDIVCLFSNSGET
FT                   REILEWIPHLKNRPVFLVGITAAPCSSLAAFSDFVIVLPKLEELDPFNLMPTTSTTCQL
FT                   LFSDLLAMTLLRCRKISLSDYGSNHPSGQIGLKANGKVKDYLYPRTEVPFCSPLTTVAE
FT                   SLPTLSSYGYGCVCVVNELFELLGIFTDGDLRRGLSEYGGDILAYPLQQIMTRNPKVIS
FT                   EDSDVLLSLEMMESGNPVTVLPVVDAQQQRFIVGLLHMHALARAGLL"
FT   gene            complement(459047..460213)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02065"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(459047..460213)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02065"
FT                   /product="branched-chain alpha-keto acid dehydrogenase
FT                   subunit E2"
FT                   /note="COG0508 Pyruvate/2-oxoglutarate dehydrogenase
FT                   complex, dihydrolipoamide acyltransferase (E2) component,
FT                   and related enzymes"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02065"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19942"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19942.1"
FT                   /translation="MFEFRFPKIGETASGGIVVRWLKQVGDPVQKDEPLIEVSTDKIAT
FT                   ELAPSQAGILEECLVQEGEEVFPGDILARLLETAAANTPVKSPVENPVREENHSVDREQ
FT                   KWFSPAVLGFAQREGLDLQELQKISGTGEGGRITRKDVEHYLSDKREPRDPICSKEENR
FT                   IPLSPLRRAIASSLRQSSEEVPHASLVVDVDVTDLMNLISAERERFTAAHGVKLTITSF
FT                   IIQCLAKSLEQFPLLNGSLDGDTIVLKKAINVGVAVNLNKEGVVVPVIHNCQDRGLVSI
FT                   AKVLADLSSRARSNKLDSSETKGGSVTVTNFGVTGALIGMPIIRYPEVAILGIGTIQKR
FT                   VVVRDDDSLAIRKMMCVTLTFDHRILDGIYGGEFLTALKNRLESVTMS"
FT   gene            460212..460313
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02070"
FT   CDS_pept        460212..460313
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02070"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19943"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19943.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLLISELEGFSILLTQYEKKIINWLLQIKNAF"
FT   gene            complement(460459..461697)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02075"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(460459..461697)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02075"
FT                   /product="Sodium:dicarboxylate symport protein"
FT                   /note="COG1301 Na+/H+-dicarboxylate symporters"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02075"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19944"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19944.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLWMKIFIGLIIGVVSGLILEDKAVFVKPFGDIFLNLLSMVVYP
FT                   LVFCSMVLGIASISDMKKLGRIGLRSLGLYLATTSVAIGIGLAFALFFSPGKGCDLQGF
FT                   NAVDLASSGSSGGMNFLATFAQVFPSNPLRSFVEGNILQIIIFALFTGIAMRLAGEAAR
FT                   PVERFVHGCNEIMLRMVNMIMSFAPYGVAASMAWISGNHGLTVLLQLGKFLVVYYLACI
FT                   CHAILIFGGLVRLGCRSSFSKFLSSMMDAISCAVSTASSSATLPVTMRCVSKNLGVSSE
FT                   VSGFVLPLGATVNMNGTAIFQGMAAVFIAQAYNCPLSLTSLLLLVVTATFSAVGSAGVP
FT                   GGGMITLGSVLTSVGLPIQGIAVLAGIDRLRDIIGTPMNILGDAVVALYIADGEGEFSS
FT                   SNEGEEDILPQNG"
FT   gene            complement(461694..462803)
FT                   /gene="lpxK"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02080"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(461694..462803)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lpxK"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02080"
FT                   /product="tetraacyldisaccharide 4'-kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.130"
FT                   /note="COG1663 Tetraacyldisaccharide-1-P 4'-kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19945"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19945.1"
FT                   /translation="MRFSFFSGIRDLFRHLIISATSGALSDRLGWLWAVIARVFSGSVW
FT                   LRHKIAKSPHQVQATVVSVGNIVVGGTGKTPLVLWLAQALHERGLSCAVLSRGYKGKYS
FT                   KKKAFTIVNPALHTASCVGDEPLLLAKYLPSGTVRIQKDRKTLAEKSAGDFDVLLLDDG
FT                   FQYNRLHKDVEIVLVNGSDPFGGGSFFPKGRLRDFPERLAKADYVMINGRCSPSDQREL
FT                   DRLHPEEKIVIEPQISEIVWLNQSVNMPRDHWEGLGVGVFCGLGFPKGFLAMLRDAGIH
FT                   VLGTYLLPDHVGITKQELELFCKKIILRQGVGILCTEKDSVKIGALAEEISFPVGEVRM
FT                   RFSCVCNERRMVAMLDAIEAIQKNKRVTT"
FT   gene            complement(462969..463778)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02085"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(462969..463778)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02085"
FT                   /product="23S rRNA methyltransferase"
FT                   /note="COG0566 rRNA methylases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02085"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19946"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19946.1"
FT                   /translation="MEFIGKNNARVKSALALKRQRARNSTYFLLEGFREIHRALISGYR
FT                   CSHVFCGELIADKEIALDRELTSLGIEKLYCSKDILEKLSFKENPENFIAVFEKKELSC
FT                   QEFLGLQRKNQAPFYLIVEQAEKPGNIGALLRIADGAGVDGVILCDPVVDLYNPNVIRS
FT                   SLGTVFTMPVWQASLKEVLDLVHQQEWQVFTTTPSAQTFYFDQDFCQPMVVVFGSEKDG
FT                   LSPDWLNGSFCNIALPMLGKADSLNLSSSVAAVAYEVVRQRSIRNLL"
FT   gene            complement(463766..464593)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02090"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(463766..464593)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02090"
FT                   /product="N6-adenine-specific DNA methylase"
FT                   /note="COG1092 Predicted SAM-dependent methyltransferases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19947"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19947.1"
FT                   /translation="MMDYELLDSGDGKKLERFKDVCLIRSSATAIWPKSSPSLWGQYSA
FT                   EFVRMGEQGQWRYRNRNLKEWWITIDSVSCLLKLTPFGHVGIFPEHAGFWKDLQPSVAK
FT                   PSCRVLNLFAYTGASSIFCAQQGATVYHVDASKAAVKWAQKNVEGNAFQDKRIFWIIED
FT                   VFSFLKKEIRRGKTYDVILLDPPTYGRGPDGETFKIDRDFFPLLELCSQLLSSSFSHML
FT                   ITSHTPGHTPEFLHCLARRALLMLPLQGWRLGENFCGEGNQRLPSGVFAQWSL"
FT   gene            complement(464590..465189)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02095"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(464590..465189)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02095"
FT                   /product="riboflavin synthase subunit alpha"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.9"
FT                   /note="COG0307 Riboflavin synthase alpha chain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02095"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19948"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19948.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSGIIQEVARVDLIHHLGDSMEIGVFARKLIDVVPGSSFSVDGI
FT                   CLTLVKRQYELLFFDVTEETMAWTTIKDYTVGTMVNLERSVRLGDEIGGHFVSGHVCGI
FT                   GTIIAIEKSYMFFKAPANLVPYILEKGFIAIDGISLTIARVKGDIFSVSLIPETRARTS
FT                   LGYKQVGAHVNMEPDMMTKMQVDTIMRFHAEKEISK"
FT   gene            465582..466046
FT                   /gene="nrdR"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02100"
FT   CDS_pept        465582..466046
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nrdR"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02100"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator NrdR"
FT                   /note="COG1327 Predicted transcriptional regulator,
FT                   consists of a Zn-ribbon and ATP-cone domains"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19949"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19949.1"
FT                   /translation="MLCPFCNHGELKVIDSRNAPESNAIKRRRECLRCSQRFTTFETVE
FT                   LTVQVLKRDGRYENFQESKLVNGLKAASSHTRIGQEQVQAIASNIKQDLLGKQNREIST
FT                   KEIGELVMKYLKKADMIAYIRFACVYRRFKDVGELMEVLLSATPDGEKQT"
FT   gene            466060..466434
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02105"
FT   CDS_pept        466060..466434
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02105"
FT                   /product="dnaK suppressor protein"
FT                   /note="COG1734 DnaK suppressor protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02105"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19950"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19950.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLTDEEIANFKTRLLEMKAKLSHTLEGNAQEVKKPNEATGYSQH
FT                   QADQGTDTFDRTISLEVTTKEYKLLRQIDRALEKIEEASYGICDVSGEEIPLARLMAIP
FT                   YATMTVKSQEKFEKGLLSGN"
FT   gene            466440..466943
FT                   /gene="lspA"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02110"
FT   CDS_pept        466440..466943
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lspA"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02110"
FT                   /product="lipoprotein signal peptidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.23.36"
FT                   /note="COG0597 Lipoprotein signal peptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19951"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19951.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTRSLPTFLTLLLLASIDWVSKLVVLLKSCQLSPHSSAFLYSYV
FT                   WGHFSFLIIPSFNEGAAFGLFTQYKIPLLIFRVCVILGLALFLRIKYKSLHRRTRVALT
FT                   LILAGALGNVGDILLYGKVVDFLSLSYYSWRFPSFNLADAFISIGTLLLIGHLYFTKES
FT                   KKYF"
FT   gene            467045..468406
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02115"
FT   CDS_pept        467045..468406
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02115"
FT                   /product="Sodium/alanine symporter protein"
FT                   /note="COG1115 Na+/alanine symporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02115"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19952"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19952.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAFLSFLTAFDDFIWSYIAFVLILLLGVLFTCKSKFAQFTQLPA
FT                   FFKLFYHFSKEASSKKENQKKGVHPLKVFFASAGGNIGIGNVVGIVTAASVGGPGALFW
FT                   VWIAGILGSIVKYSEVYLGIKFRQSDANNVYHGGPMFFLDKAYRTRIVSVIVAVLLCIY
FT                   GVEIYQFSIIANTLASCWDVPKLMAIASLLFLVMYAVQGGLQRIGKICSLVLPFFMLVY
FT                   CGMAFYILIQEIHTLPALFSSIFRSAFTGHGAIGGFAGCTVASTIRQGLSRAAYSGDIG
FT                   IGFDSIIQSETSATNPQTQAQLSIVGVIVDNLVCTLSLLIVLASGVWHRAGLEGSEIVE
FT                   QALSFYFPYIRVFLPAFLFATGYTTIISYFLVGKKCANFICGNKGSKFYTVYGIIALPA
FT                   FCFLPQDTALLVMSVSGALLLCLNLLGVFLMRKELIFPKKEAETLEVSESTLSS"
FT   gene            468621..469898
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02120"
FT   CDS_pept        468621..469898
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02120"
FT                   /product="polyA polymerase"
FT                   /note="COG0617 tRNA nucleotidyltransferase/poly(A)
FT                   polymerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19953"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19953.1"
FT                   /translation="MMACNQELLSPRGLDLLSKNSHSNLTPTIFYPSDHNIDLQSFSTH
FT                   ALSVVRTLKKAGYEAYIVGGCIRDLLLKTEPKDFDISTSAKPEEVKTLFKNCILVGKRF
FT                   RLAHIRFPNQIIEVATFRSGSNEEDSLITKDNLWGSAEEDVLRRDFTINGLFYDPSAEI
FT                   IIDYTGGVEDLKNRYLRTIGDPFLRFKQDPVRMLRLLKILSRYAFTVDPKTLEALQESC
FT                   HELVKSSQPRVFEEIIKVLSSGESTIFFQLASEHRVLEILFPYMAKAFSLSKTLQDQTF
FT                   ACLTALDTKIQKRSFCSERHFLLAILLFPIVNFNVRYKYSQYPTMTIQSIFDYIRNFLT
FT                   EFFADSFTSCSKKNFILTTLLLQMQYRLTPLNAMKKEKKSFFNRRLLRHAYFREALYLL
FT                   EIRSKVYPKVEATYGEWLKHYELASE"
FT   gene            469959..471782
FT                   /gene="lpxB"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02125"
FT   CDS_pept        469959..471782
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lpxB"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02125"
FT                   /product="lipid-A-disaccharide synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.1.182"
FT                   /note="COG3952 Predicted membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02125"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19954"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19954.1"
FT                   /translation="MFPQKITLWLYPLGLFANLFFGTAFCVQWSLTRKKGYSVVPKIFW
FT                   YLSGTGAVFMICHGFIQSQYPIALLHSFNLIIYFRNLNIASLNPLPVSKIASLLVSVAT
FT                   AITVSFAIGTRYLPHMTWMASPNILHLNLPEASLSWQLIGCIGLTIFSLRFFIQWFYLE
FT                   YKNQSALPAPFWKASLLGGSICLLYFLRTGDLVNVLCYGCGLFPSLANLRIASREAFRK
FT                   PFSNSCFISAGEHSGDTLGGNLLKEMHAKYPDIHCFGVGGPQMRAQNFHALFAMEKFQV
FT                   SGFWEVLLALPKLWYRYQLLYRNILKTNPRTVICIDFPDFHFLLIKKLRSRGYKGKIVH
FT                   YVCPSIWAWRPSRKTVLEKYLDLLLLILPFEQNLFKDSALRTVYLGHPLSETIKSFSPN
FT                   LNWKDQLHLPTDKPFIAAFPGSRRSDILRNLTIQVQAFQASSLASTHHLLVSSANPEYD
FT                   HLILEVLQQNRCLHSHIVPSQFRYELMRECDFALAKCGTIVLETALNLTPTIVTCQLRP
FT                   LDTFLAKYIFNIILPAYSLPNIILGRTIFPEFIGGKKDFQYEDVAAALNILKTSQAQEK
FT                   QKDSCRDVYQAINESASSMKECLSLIFETAS"
FT   gene            471889..474816
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02130"
FT   CDS_pept        471889..474816
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02130"
FT                   /product="polymorphic outer membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19955"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19955.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRVIEIHAHYDQRQLSQSPNTNFLVHHPYLTLIPKFLLGALIFY
FT                   APYSFAEMELAISGHKQGKDRDTFTMISSCPEGTNYIINRKLILSDFSLLNKVSSGGAF
FT                   RNLAGKISFLGKNSSASIHFKHININGSGAGVFSESSIEFTDLRKLVAFGSESTGGIFT
FT                   AKEDISFKNNHHIAFRNNITKGNGGVIQLQGDMKGSVSFVDQRGAIIFTNNQAVTSSSM
FT                   KHSGRGGAISGDFAGSRILFLNNQQITFEGNSAVHGGAIYNKNGLVEFLGNAGPLAFKE
FT                   NTTIANGGAIYTSNFKANQQTSPILFSQNHANKKGGAIYAQYVNLEQNQDIIRFEKNTA
FT                   KEGGGAITSSQCSITAHNTITFSDNAAGDLGGGAILLEGKKPSLTLIAHSGNIAFSGNT
FT                   MLHITKKASLDRHNSILIKEAPYKIQLAANKNHSIHFFDPVMALSASSSPIQINAPEYE
FT                   TPFFSPKGMIVFSGANLLDDAREDVANRTSIFNQPVHLYNGTLSIENGAHLIVQSFKQT
FT                   GGRISLSPGSSLALYTMNSFFHGNISSKEPLEINGLSFGVDISPSNLQAEIRAGNAPLR
FT                   LSGSPSIHDPEGLFYENRDTAASPYQMEILLTSDKIVDISKFTTDSLVTNKQSGFQGAW
FT                   HFSWQPNTINNTKQKILRTSWLPTGEYVLESNRVGRAVPNSLWSTFLLLQTASHNLGDH
FT                   LCNNRSLIPTSYFGVLIGGTGAEMSTHSSEEESFISRLGATGTSIIRLTPSLTLSGGGS
FT                   HMFGDSFVADLPEHITSEGIVQNVGLTHVWGPLTVNSTLCAALDHNAMVRICSKKDHTY
FT                   GKWDTFGMRGTLGASYTFLEYDQTMRVFSFANIEATNILQRAFTETGYNPRSFSKTKLL
FT                   NIAIPIGIGYEFCLGNSSFALLGKGSIGYSRDIKRENPSTLAHLAMNDFAWTTNGCSVP
FT                   TSAHTLANQLILRYKACSLYITAYTINREGKNLSNSLSCGGYVGF"
FT   gene            474955..480210
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02135"
FT   CDS_pept        474955..480210
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02135"
FT                   /product="putative outer membrane protein B"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02135"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19956"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19956.1"
FT                   /translation="MKWLSATAVFAAVLPSVSGFCFPEPKELNFSRVGTSSSTTFTETV
FT                   GEAGAEYIVSGNASFTKFTNIPTTDTTTPTNSNSSSSNGETASVSEDSDSTTTTPDPKG
FT                   GGAFYNAHSGVLSFMTRSGTEGSLTLSEIKITGEGGAIFSQGELLFTDLTGLTIQNNLS
FT                   QLSGGAIFGESTISLSGITKATFSSNSAEVPAPVKKPTEPKAQTASETSGSSSSSGNDS
FT                   VSSPSSSRAEPAAANLQSHFICATATPAAQTDTETSTPSHKPGSGGAIYAKGDLTIADS
FT                   QEVLFSINKATKDGGAIFAEKDVSFENITSLKVQTNGAEEKGGAIYAKGDLSIQSSKQS
FT                   LFNSNYSKQGGGALYVEGDINFQDLEEIRIKYNKAGTFETKKITLPKAQASAGNADAWA
FT                   SSSPQSGSGATTVSNSGDSSSGSDSDTSETVPATAKGGGLYTDKNLSITNITGIIEIAN
FT                   NKATDVGGGAYVKGTLTCENSHRLQFLKNSSDKQGGGIYGEDNITLSNLTGKTLFQENT
FT                   AKEEGGGLFIKGTDKALTMTGLDSFCLINNTSEKHGGGAFVTKEISQTYTSDVETIPGI
FT                   TPVHGETVITGNKSTGGNGGGVCTKRLALSNLQSISISGNSAAENGGGAHTCPDSFPTA
FT                   DTAEQPAAASAATSTPKSAPVVSTALSTPSSSTVSSLTLLVASSQASPATSNKETQDPN
FT                   ADTDLLIDYVVDTTISKNTAKKGGGIYAKKAKMSRIDQLNISENSATEIGGGICCKESL
FT                   ELDTLVSLSVTENLVGKEGGGLHAKTVNISNLKSGFSFSNNKANSSSTGVATTASAPAA
FT                   AAASLQAAAAAAPSSPATPTYSGVVGGAIYGEKVTFSQCSGTCQFSGNQAIDNNPSQSS
FT                   LNVQGGAIYAKTSLSIGSSDAGTSYIFSGNSVSTGKSQTTGQIAGGAIYSPTVTLNCPA
FT                   TFSNNTASMATPKTSSEDGSSGNSIKDTIGGAIAGTAITLSGVSRFSGNTADLGAAIGT
FT                   LANANTPSATSGSQNSITEKITLENGSFIFERNQANKRGAIYSPSVSIKGNNITFNQNT
FT                   STHDGSAIYFTKDATIESLGSVLFTGNNVTATQASSATSRQNTNTANYGAAIFGDPGTT
FT                   QSSQTDAILTLLASSGNITFSNNSLQNNQGDTPASKFCSIAGYVKLSLQAAKGKTISFF
FT                   DCVHTSTKKTGSTQKVYETLDINKEEKSNPYTGTIVFSSELHENKSYIPQNAILHNGTL
FT                   VLKEKTELHVVSFEQKEGSKLIMEPGAVLSNQNIANGALAINGLTIDLSSMGTPQAGEI
FT                   FSPPELRIVATTSSASGGSGVSSSIPTNPKRISAAAPSGSAATTPTMSENKVFLTGDLT
FT                   LIDPNGNFYQNPMLGSDLDVPLIKLPTNTSDVQVYDLTLSGDLFPQKGYMGTWTLDSNP
FT                   QTGKLQARWTFDTYRRWVYIPRDNHFYANSILGSQNSMIVVKQGLINNMLNNARFDDIA
FT                   YNNFWVSGVGTFLAQQGTPLSEEFSYYSRGTSVAIDAKPRQDFILGAAFSKMVGKTKAI
FT                   KKMHNYFHKGSEYSYQASVYGGKFLYFLLNKQHGWALPFLIQGVVSYGHIKHDTTTLYP
FT                   SIHERNKGDWEDLGWLADLRISMDLKEPSKDSSKRITVYGELEYSSIRQKQFTEIDYDP
FT                   RHFDDCAYRNLSLPVGCAVEGAIMNCNILMYNKLALAYMPSIYRNNPVCKYRVLSSNEA
FT                   GQVICGVPTRTSARAEYSTQLYLGPFWTLYGNYTIDVGMYTLSQMTSCGARMIF"
FT   gene            480387..485699
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02140"
FT   CDS_pept        480387..485699
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02140"
FT                   /product="putative outer membrane protein C"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19957"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19957.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFMSATAVFAAALSSVTEASSIQDQIKNTDCNVSKVGYSTSQAF
FT                   TDMMLADNTEYRAADSVSFYDFSTSSRLPRKHLSSSSEASPTTEGVSSSSSGETDEKTE
FT                   EELDNGGIIYAREKLTISESQDSLSNQSIELHDNSIFFGEGEVIFDHRVALKNGGAIYG
FT                   EKEVVFENIKSLLVEVNIAVEKGGSVYAKERVSLENVTEATFSSNGGEQGGGGIYSEQD
FT                   MLISDCNNVHFQGNAAGATAVKQCLDEEMIVLLAECVDSLSEDTLDSTPETEQTESNGN
FT                   QDGSSETEDTQVSESPESTPSPDDVLGKGGGIYTEKSLTITGITGTIDFVSNIATDSGA
FT                   GVFTKENLSCTNTNSLQFLKNSAGQHGGGAYVTQTMSVTNTTSESITTPPLVGEVIFSE
FT                   NTAKGHGGGICTNKLSLSNLKTVTLTKNSAKESGGAIFTDLASIPITDTPESSTPSSSS
FT                   PASTPEVVASAKINRFFASTAKPAAPSLTEAESDQTDQTETSDTNSDIDVSIENILNVA
FT                   INQNTSAKKGGAIYGKKAKLSRINNLELSGNSSQDVGGGLCLTESVEFDAIGSLLSHYN
FT                   SAAKEGGAIHSKTVTLSNLKSTFTFADNTVKAIVESTPEAPEEIPPVEGEESTATEDPN
FT                   SNTEGSSANTNLEGSQGDTADTGTGDVNNESQDTSDTGNAESGEQLQDSTQSNEENTLP
FT                   NSNIDQSNENTDESSDSYTEEITDESVSSSSESGSSTPQDGGAASSGAPSGDQSISANA
FT                   CLAKSYAASTDSSPVSNSSGSEEPVTSSSDSDVTASSDNPDSSSSGDSAGNSEEPTEPE
FT                   AGSTTETPTLIGGGAIYGETVKIENFSGQGIFSGNKAIDNTTEGSSSKSDVLGGAVYAK
FT                   TLFNLDSGSSRRTVTFSGNTVSSQSTTGQVAGGAIYSPTVTIATPVVFSKNSATNNANN
FT                   ATDTQRKDTFGGAIGATSTVSLSGGAHFLENVADLGSAIGLVPGTQNTETVKLESGSYY
FT                   FEKNKALKRATIYAPVVSIKAYTATFNQNRSLEEGSAIYFTKEASIESLGSVLFTGNLV
FT                   TLTLSTTTEGTPATTSGDVTKYGAAIFGQIASSNGSQTDNLPLKLIASGGNICFRNNEY
FT                   RPTSSDTGTSTFCSIAGDVKLTMQAAKGKTISFFDAIRTSTKKTGTQATAYDTLDINKS
FT                   EDSETVNSAFTGTILFSSELHENKSYIPQNVVLHSGSLVLKPNTELHVISFEQKEGSSL
FT                   VMTPGSVLSNQTVADGALVINNMTIDLSSVEKNGIAEGNIFTPPELRIIDTTTSGSGGT
FT                   PSTDSESNQNSDDTEEQNNNDASNQGESANGSSSPAVAAAHTSRTRNFAAAATATPTTT
FT                   PTATTTTSNQVILGGEIKLIDPNGTFFQNPALRSDQQISLLVLPTDSSKMQAQKIVLTG
FT                   DIAPQKGYTGTLTLDPDQLQNGTISVLWKFDSYRQWAYVPRDNHFYANSILGSQMSMVT
FT                   VKQGLLNDKMNLARFEEVSYNNLWISGLGTMLSQVGTPTSEEFTYYSRGASVALDAKPA
FT                   HDVIVGAAFSKMIGKTKSLKRENNYTHKGSEYSYQASVYGGKPFHFVINKKTEKSLPLL
FT                   LQGVISYGYIKHDTVTHYPTIRERNKGEWEDLGWLTALRVSSVLKTPAQGDTKRITVYG
FT                   ELEYSSIRQKQFTETEYDPRYFDNCTYRNLAIPMGLAFEGELSGNDILMYNRFSVAYMP
FT                   SIYRNSPTCKYQVLSSGEGGEIICGVPTRNSARGEYSTQLYLGPLWTLYGSYTIEADAH
FT                   TLAHMMNCGARMTF"
FT   gene            complement(485857..485943)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_t04695"
FT   tRNA            complement(485857..485943)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_t04695"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ser"
FT   gene            486252..487082
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02145"
FT   CDS_pept        486252..487082
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02145"
FT                   /product="solute-binding protein"
FT                   /note="COG0803 ABC-type metal ion transport system,
FT                   periplasmic component/surface adhesin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02145"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19958"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19958.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLLFLLLFSLGITCSYGDEVSTRKQILVSIVPYKFLVKQIAGDT
FT                   CQVFSIVMDNHDPHNYELSPKYIEKIRQVELWFKIGEGFEKTCERIISCKQVDLAANID
FT                   KITNGACCQRFLSFDTHTWLSPKNLKIQIQAITEALVETAPEHETLYRKNCSLLQSQLD
FT                   LLDQKISSIVSSTSQRNVLVTHGAFAYFCRDYGFIQHTIERANHSELSPKDVVRVERTI
FT                   RDHNLHSVILLKHAGKRSSAALVRKFNMTPILLDPYAEDVFNNLLAIATAFANL"
FT   gene            487079..487789
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02150"
FT   CDS_pept        487079..487789
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02150"
FT                   /product="metal transport system ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="COG1121 ABC-type Mn/Zn transport systems, ATPase
FT                   component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19959"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19959.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKQMLLENVSFRYGKTGPLIVDHVSCEVYSGDFIGIIGPNGGGK
FT                   TTLTQLMLGLLQPVCGSISTYSVQDHRPLSIGWVPQHFSYDAAFPITVKETVLSGRLAT
FT                   LPWYGRYTQEDHEAAEEALLTVDLIDYKDSCFSHLSGGQIQRVLLARALAARPEFLLLD
FT                   EPTANIDPVNQQKILQILSALNKHCTILMITHDLHHTAGCFNRVFFMNKTLTTLADTTT
FT                   ISERFCCNTFGRCP"
FT   gene            487780..488661
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02155"
FT   CDS_pept        487780..488661
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02155"
FT                   /product="metal transporter, membrane permease component"
FT                   /note="COG1108 ABC-type Mn2+/Zn2+ transport systems,
FT                   permease components"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02155"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19960"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19960.1"
FT                   /translation="MPMISILCSLFPPLLFPSLLAAFGASIAAGIIGSYIVVKRIVSIS
FT                   GSIAHSILGGVGIALWLQYQFNLPISPLHGAIASAIFVAICIGNVHLKYHEREDSIISM
FT                   IWSIGMAIGIICISKLPSFNSELSDFLFGNILWVTPQDLYFLGILDLFIVATVSICHTR
FT                   FLALCFDEKYMALNHYSIKTWYLLLLILTAITTVVLMYVMGVILMLSMLVLPVSIACRF
FT                   SYKMSHIIYIASILNIVCSFLGIMLAYLLDLPVGPVIAILMGGAYSLSLLLKRSYNAST
FT                   PSPVSPESKINS"
FT   gene            complement(488577..489584)
FT                   /gene="obgE"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02160"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(488577..489584)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="obgE"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02160"
FT                   /product="GTPase ObgE"
FT                   /note="COG0536 Predicted GTPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19961"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19961.1"
FT                   /translation="MFVDQITLELRAGKGGNGVVAWRKEKYLPKGGPYGGNGGNGGSIL
FT                   IEAVTNMYSFEEYRNLRFLKADDGQAGASNNRTGRNGKDLVLKVPEGTLLRDAATGELI
FT                   HDFTKDGERIVVCQGGRGGKGNVFFKTSTNRAPTKATPGKPGEIRLVELELKLIADIGL
FT                   VGFPNAGKSTLFNTLARTEVKVGAYPFTTLHPSLGLVHQEGMLYQKPWIMADIPGIIEG
FT                   ASQNRGLGLDFLRHIERTRLLLFVIDISGIERHSPEQDLKILMGELLAYKEELKDKDMV
FT                   IALNKIDQLLPDEREERVALLKQQFPDQEFILLSGLTGEGVDALYDLFKSKLSE"
FT   gene            complement(489674..489925)
FT                   /gene="rpmA"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02165"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(489674..489925)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmA"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02165"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L27"
FT                   /note="COG0211 Ribosomal protein L27"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02165"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19962"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19962.1"
FT                   /translation="MAHKKGQGASRNGRDSESKRLGLKVGAGQRVSTGSILVRQRGTKW
FT                   HPAVNVGRGKDDTLFALVDGIVVMKKTDRTYVSVIPQA"
FT   gene            complement(489956..490279)
FT                   /gene="rplU"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02170"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(489956..490279)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplU"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02170"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L21"
FT                   /note="COG0261 Ribosomal protein L21"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19963"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19963.1"
FT                   /translation="MEPYAVIQTGNKQYQVRKGDVIDVELLDGISEENKEVLFQDVLFT
FT                   FDGEKASVGAPTVGNAVVKGELVSFVRGEKVVAYKYKKRKNYHKKIGHRQNYLRVKISD
FT                   LVM"
FT   gene            complement(490596..490668)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_t04697"
FT   tRNA            complement(490596..490668)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_t04697"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Phe"
FT   gene            490829..491530
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02175"
FT   CDS_pept        490829..491530
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02175"
FT                   /product="putative inner membrane protein"
FT                   /note="COG2928 Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02175"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19964"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19964.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLGFQESGNSPAKGACVMKKHFITGLVILLPLAITIAVVGMIMN
FT                   FLTQPFVGMVSDVFEKFSFYTKYRAFLRFGLQIVLLFGLFFTTVLLGFLARLMIFKSLL
FT                   SVYDKILHRIPIIKTVYKAAQQVMTTIFGSQSGSFKQVVMVPFPNREVLCIGLVAGEAP
FT                   TICSRDADDPMITVFIPTTPNPTSGFLTLFKKSDITFLDMKIEDAFKYVISCGVLNSDP
FT                   CATSPFIHPQS"
FT   gene            491715..491876
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02180"
FT   CDS_pept        491715..491876
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02180"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19965"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19965.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRMSKQARRRAQSPKKRKPVYAVQHPQDAPRIAFKAHTNTAKGV
FT                   GVFVPQIG"
FT   gene            491893..492054
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02185"
FT   CDS_pept        491893..492054
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02185"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02185"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19966"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19966.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRHRSYGKSVKGETKRNVLKRFERIEVLRKLGRWDDATAKKATG
FT                   LLKTPAIK"
FT   gene            492067..492552
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02190"
FT   CDS_pept        492067..492552
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02190"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG0319 Predicted metal-dependent hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19967"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19967.1"
FT                   /translation="MLILDRSSPQIFISNEQQDVSIDLQSAQRLVVLFLELQKVSTDQV
FT                   YVYFLDDTALAQLHDEQFSDPSPTDTITLPIDKPGIASFPHVLGEAFVSPKAAMRFLEQ
FT                   YTEDQLYHEISRYVVHSLLHMLGYDDQTDEDKRIMQEQEDVSLSFLAEHQALLRPAV"
FT   gene            492685..493794
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02195"
FT   CDS_pept        492685..493794
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02195"
FT                   /product="putative cation efflux protein"
FT                   /note="COG1253 Hemolysins and related proteins containing
FT                   CBS domains"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02195"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19968"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19968.1"
FT                   /translation="MLYILLAIIVLFLFLGSATHRRASISAYGREGLPPFSSCPKVLPL
FT                   LCLIYGMLGAPVYQYIHNFFSLSPSIFWLIFLSFALVIYKFLPLCPGYSDDSFSYKVSS
FT                   STVKTLENCLAGFKTPSITAMQQTPPPEPPNELSTNISCLDHMIAREIMTPKADIFALQ
FT                   GDTPISQAFPLIIDEGYSRIPLFTKSIDDITGMVLVKDLSPVYYKDPHTSQPLSSIAYP
FT                   PLYTPEIRRASLLLQEFRQKRCHLAIVVNEYGFTEGLVSMEDIVEEIFGEIADEYDNQE
FT                   DVHHKKIGNAWIVDGRMNISDAEECFGLHIEHESSYDTLGGYVFHKLGAVPEKGMKIYY
FT                   EDFAIDILSCSDRSVEKMKITPRRRKPLS"
FT   gene            493983..494333
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02200"
FT   CDS_pept        493983..494333
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02200"
FT                   /product="anti-sigma F factor antagonist"
FT                   /note="COG1366 Anti-anti-sigma regulatory factor
FT                   (antagonist of anti-sigma factor)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19969"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19969.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNFQKEEQGQTGILHLQGKLDGVSSPAVQESISESLSNGMKNII
FT                   LDCGDLDYISSAGIRVLLQSYHQVGKNAGKIALTSVSKTVEQTLYVTGFLSYFKVFDSV
FT                   NEALQALAKENS"
FT   gene            494511..496376
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02205"
FT   CDS_pept        494511..496376
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02205"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02205"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19970"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19970.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRSVCYVTPSVARAGQISTWRFEYSSANFLPEGTLLKFDLGIDG
FT                   RPIDWEIPSTDLSQPCNTIYLETPSEDIVAAKAVYAPGGYIPTFEFTLPCDVEAGDTFS
FT                   IILGSSPNFPQEDSSGNGAQLFTQRRKPFSLYVDPSGKGSFEDPDIFTMDIRGNVLKNI
FT                   RIFAPSYVIKNKRFDITVRFEDEFGNLTNFSPEETHIELSYEHLRENLNWQLFIPETGF
FT                   VILPNLYFNEPGIYRIQLRNQATKEVFTSAPIKCFAETSSHLLWGLLHGESERVDSEGN
FT                   IESCLRYFRDDCALNFFATSSFEIQDGLTPETIKTINQTVADFNEEDRFIALSGAQYLS
FT                   EEPGEGIREVLLMKEPKSPGKHKECKLFPLSKLYKQSTSHELISIPSFTASKKFGYNFN
FT                   NFHPEFERVVEIYNAWGCSERTEAEGNPFPIKGSIDSENPEGTVLSALKRNLRFGFVAG
FT                   GLDDRNLYNHFFDSDQQQYSPGLTAVICNKYSRDSLLEALYQRQCYATTGQRIIVNFQI
FT                   TSAPMGSELSTAIKPGLVINRHISGYVAGTAKIASIEIIRNEDILHTFHPDGNNFEYEY
FT                   DDLSPFAQVTLKDPQNGAPFAFYYLRVTQENGAMAWSSPIWIDLN"
FT   gene            496573..497682
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02210"
FT   CDS_pept        496573..497682
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02210"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG1060 Thiamine biosynthesis enzyme ThiH and
FT                   related uncharacterized enzymes"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19971"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19971.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTLPARILPKSACLKTLFDDYLSGARLSEEQALQLLLVDAEDQQ
FT                   ALWSFADLIRANRVGDTVFYSSTLYLYPTNFCQFNCTFCSFYAKPGNPTGWFFTPDQLV
FT                   QSIKENPSPITETHIVAGCYPSCNLAYYEELFSKIKQNFPDLHIKALSAIEYDYLSKLD
FT                   NLPVKEVMQRLRIAGLDSIPGGGAEILVDEVRETLSRGRLSSQGFLEIHETAHSLGIPS
FT                   NATMLCYHRETPADIMTHMSKLRALQDKTSGFKNFILLKFASENNALGKRLHKMTSRHS
FT                   IPPATIIAVARLFLDNIPNIKALWNYLGLDVALHLLSCGANDLSSTHQGEKVFRMASSQ
FT                   EPIRMDIEGMSHLIIQHGRIPCLVNSKTV"
FT   gene            497655..498476
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02215"
FT   CDS_pept        497655..498476
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02215"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG1427 Predicted periplasmic solute-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02215"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19972"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19972.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSQFQDRLNIGCVRYVNALPFSSGLSQAPGVSLLMDTPTNLVPK
FT                   LLSREIDYALTSVAATFSSPLHRVSSFGIAAYKKILSVNLHATSQFFAKEAPHIAATKE
FT                   SLSSILLLRVLCENLWNIPFPSVTLLSSDSILTQAEHYDALLLIGDTALRHPIIPGFHT
FT                   YDLAASWYDLTAKPFVFAGILSLSSTISFQLQQEFSSALNYFQNHKEDITSKAAALLKL
FT                   PESLMQEYYTLCRYELSEEDFAGLEQFRDYYDRLPQQAKYPNHVRFSCAYL"
FT   gene            498412..499101
FT                   /gene="ubiE"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02220"
FT   CDS_pept        498412..499101
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ubiE"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02220"
FT                   /product="ubiquinone/menaquinone biosynthesis
FT                   methyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.-"
FT                   /note="COG2226 Methylase involved in ubiquinone/menaquinone
FT                   biosynthesis"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19973"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19973.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDFHNKPNIQIMFDSLAPTYDKINGILSLGLHIAWNNALVSLLG
FT                   ETNHLLDLCAGTGRVALSYVQNYPRASATLVDFSTKMLENVQKRHPSAPFSYITSDVTH
FT                   LPLPDNTFRLASMAYGLRNLSYPLEALREVYRVLQPGGHLGILELTRPATYNPVYLLHK
FT                   LYLNLVVPSVGRFYSGNSYAYSYLKESIRDLPRDAALEAIFHAAHLRPIRKRKLLFGTA
FT                   TIWILEK"
FT   gene            complement(499127..500116)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02225"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(499127..500116)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02225"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02225"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19974"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19974.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTYPVPQNPLLLRVLRLMDAFSKSDDERDFYLDRVEGFIFYIDL
FT                   DKDQEDLDKIYQELEENADRYCLIPKLTFYEIKKIMETFVNEKIYDIDTKEKFLEIVQS
FT                   KNAREQFLEFLYDHETEQEKWQQFYVERSRIRIIEWLRNNQFQFVFEEDLDFSKHILEQ
FT                   LKVHLFDAKVSKELTQARQLLLNKSKVYYSNEALNPRPKRGRPPKQSAKVEAETTISSD
FT                   IYTKVPSVARRFLFLPEITSPSSLTFSEKFDTEEEFLAHLRGGGRLEDQLNLAKFSERF
FT                   DSLRELSAKLGYDSDGETGDFFDEEYDDEEEEIKPKKTTKRGRKKSRS"
FT   gene            complement(500177..501004)
FT                   /gene="dapF"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02230"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(500177..501004)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dapF"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02230"
FT                   /product="diaminopimelate epimerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.1.1.7"
FT                   /note="COG0253 Diaminopimelate epimerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19975"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19975.1"
FT                   /translation="MGFSSLLTTCRYLLYSGAGNSFILGESMPSLEDVLFLCQEEMVDG
FT                   FLCVESSEIADAKLTVFNSDGSIASMCGNGLRCAMAHVAQCFGLEDVSIETERGVYQGK
FT                   FFSMNRVLVDMTLPDWKKAERKLTHVLPGMPEQVFFIDTGVPHVVVFVSDLSKVPVQEW
FT                   GSFLRYHEDFAPEGVNVDFVQRKKDDLLLVYTYERGCERETLSCGTGMLASALVAADIF
FT                   SLGQDFSIAVCSRSRNLIKIFSEKGKVFLEGPVSLLNRSENFGWLEPKSRRFG"
FT   gene            complement(500973..501551)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02235"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(500973..501551)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02235"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent Clp protease proteolytic subunit"
FT                   /note="COG0740 Protease subunit of ATP-dependent Clp
FT                   proteases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02235"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19976"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19976.1"
FT                   /translation="MPEGEMMHKLQDVIDRKLLDSRRIFFSEPVTEKSATEAIKKLWYL
FT                   ELTNPGQPIVFVINSPGGSVDAGFAVWDQIKMISSPLTTVVTGLAASMGSVLSLCAVPG
FT                   RRFATPHARIMIHQPSIGGTITGQATDLDIHAREILKTKARIIDVYVEATGQSREVIEK
FT                   AIDRDMWMSANEAMEFGLLDGILFSFNDL"
FT   gene            complement(501563..503056)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02240"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(501563..503056)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02240"
FT                   /product="serine hydroxymethyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.2.1"
FT                   /note="COG0112 Glycine/serine hydroxymethyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19977"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19977.1"
FT                   /translation="MASLLDRYLRNISDKSQQNLASVAYLASLDHLLHAFPSIGQSIVQ
FT                   ELKSQRSRLKMIASENFSSLSVQLAMGNLLTDKYCEGSPFKRFYSCCENVDAIEWECAE
FT                   TAKELFGAESAFVQPHSGADANLLAIMSIITQKIQSPAVQRLGYKTINDLPEQEYEALK
FT                   AEMAQHKCLGPSLNSGGHLTHGTVRMNIMSKLMHCLPYEVNLDTELFDYDEIAKIAKEH
FT                   KPTVLIAGYSSYSRRLNFATLKQIAEDCGAVLWVDMAHFAGLVAGGVFVGEENPMPYAD
FT                   IVTTTTHKTLRGPRGGLVLAKKEYANTLNKACPLMMGGPLPHVIAAKAIALKEAMTINF
FT                   RKYAHKVVENARTLAEVFQRNGLRLLTGGTDNHMLIIDLTSLGVPGRIAEDMLTSVGIA
FT                   VNRNTIPSDASGQWKTSGIRLGTPALTTLGMGSAEMEEVANIIVKVLRNITVRSNAESG
FT                   SSKSEGELSEGIAQEARQRVADLLGRFPLYPEIDLETLV"
FT   gene            complement(503307..503414)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02245"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(503307..503414)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02245"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02245"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19978"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19978.1"
FT                   /translation="MREISCVKGFMLEFFLNRREAFFLVGSFLTFAVRI"
FT   gene            503420..504091
FT                   /gene="hemD"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02250"
FT   CDS_pept        503420..504091
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hemD"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02250"
FT                   /product="uroporphyrinogen-III synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.75"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19979"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19979.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLYLGLNPSSAKQYSAVFQPIIRIVPFSKHVPQIRHARKFLVST
FT                   SHILLTSPSSTACFFSSIRKRIPLSLFRNKSFVTIGEATSSRVKAFLPKANIVQSAFPQ
FT                   AEAFLPILSTLPSSSSLLYPHSVLARPILRSLLQTLPFSSFSYPHYTVKPITLSVSTFL
FT                   PHKTIILTSPSIVRAYAQLFPCLPDKEHWCLGEISAAEFKQIFHTPPSKILFSTKEPTG
FT                   C"
FT   gene            504194..504730
FT                   /gene="ispF"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02255"
FT   CDS_pept        504194..504730
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ispF"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02255"
FT                   /product="2-C-methyl-D-erythritol 2,4-cyclodiphosphate
FT                   synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.6.1.12"
FT                   /note="COG0245 2C-methyl-D-erythritol 2,4-cyclodiphosphate
FT                   synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02255"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19980"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19980.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEIPSSFVLPDPEWIYRVGIGQDSHRFLPDEDPKPCILGGIIFE
FT                   NTPGFEANSDGDVVFHAICNAFSSVTHKGILGGLADELLKTKGITDSVVYLQEAVASLK
FT                   PTQRVSHLAITIEGKRPKLLPQLPSMRKRIAEVLHIPLDSINITATSGEGLTAMGQGYG
FT                   VQCFCVLTIMEYCRY"
FT   gene            complement(504727..505779)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02260"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(504727..505779)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02260"
FT                   /product="Putative oxidoreductase"
FT                   /note="COG0369 Sulfite reductase, alpha subunit
FT                   (flavoprotein)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19981"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19981.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLFSKFKAQWMFLHSRELCSSTSDIGNTCSDPVFQVLCNPVRSE
FT                   ISYKVGDSLGVFPTNPSILVDSVLDALQYGPRSPVVSRHADSVLPLHEFLTSYVDLDKI
FT                   PKSLRPFFPGDLDDTWSLAEAILVYQPRIPFEEFIRSAMPLLPRFYSIASSPTCSHGKL
FT                   ELLVRCVSFQGKTQLRYGLCSAFLCKDLQEGESFRGFIQPTRHFTLEQKNFGKPLIMIG
FT                   AGTGIAPYKGFLQHRIYHQDVGSNILFFGERFEKSNFYYRDFLQELIVSGKLQLFTAFS
FT                   RDSESKLYVQNVIEQQKELIQEVYEQEAFFFVCGKKILGTEVKRALEQILGPKAVRELI
FT                   AQKRLVSDVY"
FT   gene            complement(505796..506113)
FT                   /gene="rpsJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02265"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(505796..506113)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02265"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S10"
FT                   /note="COG0051 Ribosomal protein S10"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02265"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19982"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19982.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQQKQRIRIRLKGFDQGQLDQSTANIVETAKRTGARVVGPIPLP
FT                   TKREVYTVLRSPHVDKKSREQFEIRTHKRLIDILDPTGKTIDALKMLSLPAGVDIKIKA
FT                   A"
FT   gene            complement(506121..508205)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02270"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(506121..508205)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02270"
FT                   /product="elongation factor G"
FT                   /note="COG0480 Translation elongation factors (GTPases)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19983"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19983.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDQEFGLDAIRNIGIMAHIDAGKTTTTERILFYAGRTHKIGEVH
FT                   EGGATMDWMEQEQERGITITSAATTVFWLGAKINIIDTPGHVDFTIEVERSLRVLDGAV
FT                   AVFDAVSGVEPQSETVWRQANKYGVPRIAFVNKMDRMGANYFGAIESMREKLGANAIPV
FT                   HCPIGSESQFVGMVDLISQKTLYFLEETLGAKWEEREIPEDLQEQCATLRMQLLEELAT
FT                   VDESNEAFMEKVLENPDSITEEEIHTVMRKGVIEGKINPVLCGSAFKNKGVQQLLDVIV
FT                   KWLPSPLDRGNVRGINLKTGEEVSLKPSKDGPLAALAFKIMTDPYVGRITFIRIYSGTL
FT                   KKGSAILNSTKDKKERISRLLEMHANERTDRDEFTVGDIGACVGLKFSVTGDTLCDENQ
FT                   EIVLERIEAPEPVIDMAIEPKSKGDREKLAQALSALSEEDPTFRVSTNEETGQTIISGM
FT                   GELHLDILRDRMIREFRVEANVGKPQVSYKETITKTSNSETKYVKQSGGRGQYAHVCLE
FT                   IEPNEPGKGNEVVSKIVGGVIPKEYIPAVIKGVEEGLNSGVLAGYGLVDVKVSIVFGSY
FT                   HEVDSSEMAFKICGSMAVKEACRKALPVILEPIMKVTVITPEDHLGDVIGDLNRRRGKI
FT                   LGQESSRNMAQVSAEVPLSEMFGYMTSLRSLTSGRATSTMEPAFFAKVPQKIQEEIVKK
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(508247..508720)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02275"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(508247..508720)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02275"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S7"
FT                   /note="COG0049 Ribosomal protein S7"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02275"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19984"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19984.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRRHAAEKKVIPGDPVYGSVVLERFINKVMLHGKKSIARKIVYG
FT                   ALERFAKRLGLENPLEGFEEALENAKPVLEVRSRRVGGATYQVPVEVAPDRRSCLAMQW
FT                   IIKHARSKPGKCMEVGLANELIDCFNKQGATIKKREDTHRMAEANKAFAHYKW"
FT   gene            complement(508770..509141)
FT                   /gene="rpsL"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02280"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(508770..509141)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsL"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02280"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S12"
FT                   /note="COG0048 Ribosomal protein S12"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19985"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19985.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTINQLIRKKRQSGATRKKSPALQKSPQKRGVCLQVKTKTPKKP
FT                   NSALRKVAWVRLSNGQEVIAYIGGEGHNLQEHSIVLVQGGRVKDLPGVRYHIVRGALDC
FT                   AAVKNRKQSRSRYGAKRPK"
FT   gene            509401..509739
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02285"
FT   CDS_pept        509401..509739
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02285"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02285"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19986"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19986.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVVVNPTQEYSQISTPVSPQNQRVTFFRNTAMLTCSLLFTLCSA
FT                   VLFIIGLFPQTTIPFAGAFFVIGMFLAFSALCIFLMALIYNVKNWLSHRPIPLPLFSNI
FT                   NFLVTKEK"
FT   gene            509897..511831
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02290"
FT   CDS_pept        509897..511831
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02290"
FT                   /product="carboxy-terminal processing protease"
FT                   /note="COG0793 Periplasmic protease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19987"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19987.1"
FT                   /translation="MMRFARFCLLVLTLFPQLAFSAEPLRRQDVRKTVDKLVEHHIDTQ
FT                   QISPYILSRSLEDYVRSFDSHKAYLTQDEVFSHAFSEEATRPLFKQYQEDNFSSFKELD
FT                   TCIQQSISRAREWRSSWLTDSIRVIQDAMSHTIEKKPSAWASSIEEVKQRQYDLLLSYA
FT                   SIYLEDAAKNRYQGKEHALVKLCIRQIENHENPYIGINDHGYRMSPEEEANSFHVRIIK
FT                   SIAHSLDAHTAYFSQEEALSMRAQLEKGMCGIGVVLKEDIDGVVVKEVLAGGPADKTGS
FT                   LRVGDIIYRVNGKNIENTPFPGVLDSLRGSPGSPVTLDIHRQNNDHVIQLRREKILLDS
FT                   RRVDVSYEPYGNGIIGKITLHSFYEGENQVSSEQDLRKAIRELQEKNLLGLVLDIRENT
FT                   GGFLSQAIKVSGLFLTNGVVVVSRYADGSVKRYRTISPQKFYDGPLAVLVSKSSASAAE
FT                   IVAQTLQDYGVALIVGDQQTYGKGTIQHQTITGSNSQEDFFKVTVGRYYSPSGKSTQLE
FT                   GVKSDIVIPSRYAEDKLGERFLEYALPADQYENVINDNLGDLDINIRPWFQKYYSPHLQ
FT                   KPELVWREMLPQLAHNSQERLEKNKNFEIFVQHLKKTNKQDRSFGSNDLQMEESVNIVK
FT                   DMILLKSIS"
FT   gene            complement(511826..511927)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02295"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(511826..511927)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02295"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02295"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19988"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19988.1"
FT                   /translation="MIAAVFMDDLLRDDVWKGRRKEFSSQILLSWSL"
FT   gene            complement(511953..512405)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02300"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(511953..512405)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02300"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19989"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19989.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTVPVVQGAGSSNSAQDISTRPLTLKERISNLLSSTAFKVGLVV
FT                   IGLLLVIATLIFLVSAASFVNAIYLVAIPAILGCVNICVGILSMEGHCSPERWILCKKV
FT                   LKTSEDIIDDGQINNSNKVFTDERLNAIGGVVESLSRRNSLVDQTQ"
FT   gene            complement(512584..514227)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02305"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(512584..514227)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02305"
FT                   /product="60kD cysteine-rich outer membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02305"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19990"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19990.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKLIRRAVTIFAVTSVASLFASGVLETSMAESLSTNVISLADTK
FT                   AKDNTSHKSKKARKNHSKETPVDRKEVAPVHESKATGPKQDSCFGRMYTVKVNDDRNVE
FT                   ITQAVPEYATVGSPYPIEITATGKRDCVDVIITQQLPCEAEFVRSDPATTPTADGKLVW
FT                   KIDRLGQGEKSKITVWVKPLKEGCCFTAATVCACPEIRSVTKCGQPAICVKQEGPENAC
FT                   LRCPVVYKINIVNQGTATARNVVVENPVPDGYAHSSGQRVLTFTLGDMQPGEHRTITVE
FT                   FCPLKRGRATNIATVSYCGGHKNTASVTTVINEPCVQVSIAGADWSYVCKPVEYVISVS
FT                   NPGDLVLRDVVVEDTLSPGVTVLEAAGAQISCNKVVWTVKELNPGESLQYKVLVRAQTP
FT                   GQFTNNVVVKSCSDCGTCTSCAEATTYWKGVAATHMCVVDTCDPVCVGENTVYRICVTN
FT                   RGSAEDTNVSLMLKFSKELQPVSFSGPTKGTITGNTVVFDSLPRLGSKETVEFSVTLKA
FT                   VSAGDARGEAILSSDTLTVPVSDTENTHIY"
FT   gene            complement(514392..514658)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02310"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(514392..514658)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02310"
FT                   /product="cysteine-rich outer membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19991"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19991.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKTALLAALCSVVSLSSCCRIVDCCFEDPCAPIQCSPCESKKKD
FT                   VDGGCNSCNGYVPACKPCGGDTHQDAKHGPQARGIPVDGKCRQ"
FT   gene            514995..515219
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02315"
FT   CDS_pept        514995..515219
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02315"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02315"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19992"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19992.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRFFLFIVATAALLTQGCSYEPPKREYILAQKCSPLFKHARTLD
FT                   FSLAQAVFEMTFFTKAPPCVSSLEELSQN"
FT   gene            complement(515216..516736)
FT                   /gene="gltX"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02320"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(515216..516736)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gltX"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02320"
FT                   /product="glutamyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.17"
FT                   /note="COG0008 Glutamyl- and glutaminyl-tRNA synthetases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19993"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19993.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVQNVRVRVAPSPTGDPHVGTAYMALFNEVFARKYNGQMILRIE
FT                   DTDQTRSRDDYEANIFSALKWCGIRWDEGPDVGGAYGPYRQSERTEIYKKYAEILLQTD
FT                   CAYKCFATPQELQEMRAVASTLGYRGGYDRRYRYLSPEEVRQREEQGQPYTIRLKVPLT
FT                   GESVFEDQCKGCVVFPWADVDDQVLVKSDGFPTYHFANVVDDHLMGITHVLRGEEWLSS
FT                   TPKHLLLYEAFGWEPPQFFHMPLLLNPDGSKLSKRKNPTSIFYYRDAGYKKEAFMNFLT
FT                   LMGYSMEGDEEIYSMQRLIEAFDPKRIGRSGAVFDIRKLDWMNKHYLNHEGSPESLLQE
FT                   LKGWLWNDEFLLKILPLCQSRITTLADFVGLTSFFFTAIPQYSKEELLPSSLKQEQAAV
FT                   MLYSLVKYLEKKDLWEKDFFYQGSKWLAEAFQVHHKKAVIPLLYVAITGAKQGLPLFDS
FT                   MELLGKARTRARLTYAQNLLGGVSKKVQQQVDKALQDQPLEDIRFLDF"
FT   gene            complement(517008..517559)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02325"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(517008..517559)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02325"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG0005 Purine nucleoside phosphorylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02325"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19994"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19994.1"
FT                   /translation="MECLQQDTGVEAEQVQVQQQEENAVPVTSQRVSITQAAKLHNVTR
FT                   QAIYVAIKQKKLKASKTTRWEIDLQDLEDYRRNRYSRAKSTYQGELLFDNEKGFYSVGQ
FT                   VASMLDVPEQKIYYATRIGAMKGERRGSAWVIHVSEVDRYRNDYLKKEAERKGKSLAAM
FT                   REGFEALGADLLADAENFIS"
FT   gene            complement(517964..519718)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02330"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(517964..519718)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02330"
FT                   /product="single-stranded-DNA-specific exonuclease"
FT                   /note="COG0608 Single-stranded DNA-specific exonuclease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19995"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19995.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKDSLSSLGQKWDYPKHNEVFLKKILKEFHLHPAIAQVLISRGF
FT                   QSIQEIRDFLYPQLSSLHSTSLFLDMEKAVARLLQAKANNEHVMIYGDGDVDGITGVTL
FT                   IVEFLQILGVKTSYCCSGTLFKQHGETASLISQMLQDGISLLITVDCGITAGKEVHAIN
FT                   KQGIDVIVTDHHMPTGKLPHCVAMLNPKLDKNPYPNKELTGVGVAFKLVCATYEELIQQ
FT                   DASWKDKIDLLRFLDLVSLGTIADVGRLSGENRILVSYGIKEIAKGKRLGLKKLCSLSG
FT                   VDKSEVSSTNLGIRITPKLNSLGRLADSSQGVKLLLSHDPKNIGTIVSELSAVNQERQR
FT                   IEAEVLRDVERILAANPKLTAQSAIVLASPNWHSRVIPIISARLARTYNKPVAIIALQD
FT                   GIGKGSLRTIGSFPLLGVLRKCESFFLSYGGHDFAAGLMIKEDQVEGFRKKFIHLVSSS
FT                   LRKDDAMRTLSLDVGMDFSRINRDLIASMELLEPFGKGNVSPVFYTKAIQVRYPKLLAG
FT                   NHVKLYLNSGERNLEGTAFGQGDKISLLKANWNIPLDIAYTLRIMRRSARGAIRLLIQD
FT                   FRIQIPRL"
FT   gene            complement(519743..519835)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02335"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(519743..519835)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02335"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02335"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19996"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19996.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKYAWAYMILKLWDDYGAPFLLKEEGAFF"
FT   gene            complement(519836..524038)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02340"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(519836..524038)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02340"
FT                   /product="bifunctional preprotein translocase subunit
FT                   SecD/SecF"
FT                   /note="COG0342 Preprotein translocase subunit SecD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19997"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19997.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRNFKRNLSIIILVFALALYHVLPTCLYYSRPLNRKIDGREARK
FT                   IIERFTRQVSDARNDLTLRVAKILSTLKLRGDIKQHPSIPGVVNVHFPLAEDAALFIDN
FT                   VVHGEPSVPVKSARLYVVGSSEFTGETVVQISGSLVTSLTEKDLSFVSYEDKDVTVSQE
FT                   LENLATNLFIESERPCECGYYSLWDSMPIEKVIYVTRNICSGLRLLPARKTQAFLSRCL
FT                   GTERDFTAFLARLEKALQHEEVKEAREELKDASYLLHSRNLRWNSISPKVVGNVVDCSE
FT                   LSPCFSSMSLTADGKLLFHFDAEVAANRQQLVGNERLDLERLFAMEKQHIATRLNRSVE
FT                   GTEFGFAVRLRDEAASGKIVLQGHRVCQRIVEHLTALVLNRPIAETCDLSTENFPVYGR
FT                   EPLDSDALGCFIFSPERSCRHFSKGSVYIVFKGLRSIVAKYEHAGAEEAALLQHDLQNL
FT                   YACFIHTDAVSWSLGEDRVLEIKEPLQRVIRIWGEEFVQSFGKASLEVRDVRDRLAVVN
FT                   RIEKTQHAELVRWDEQYRQAQCSMNPRVRLRAAIPHKNIFFENLKLNIRKYSRGEHVLR
FT                   FGTDFVGGKQIRIAFRDHQGNLLTDKAGIDKVSDELYARLNKLGVSEVGMQREGDHIQV
FT                   SVPGAAGISSADILGTSKMSFHVVNEQFSSRSPLRYEVQTFLDYLWFTARSLDECSPQA
FT                   INRLAGALFHGDNGSAPANVRVAVEKLREAGLSFSKELEGGSASLDTQYSMIAIEKESR
FT                   EQVNPLMIVFRNHALEGASLKNIRPEFAVGEGYVLNFGVKDKATFSDGRETPVQQFHAW
FT                   TSKFCQEGVSGTKNGLFSGGRGWRMAVVLDGYVISDPVLNVPLKDHASVSGNFSYREVH
FT                   RLAADLKSGAMSFIPEILSEEVVSPELGSSQRVQGILSVVLGLVVLIVLMSVYYRFGGV
FT                   IASIAVLLNLLLIWASMQYLDAPLTLSGLAGIILAMGMAVDANVLVFERIREEYLLTRS
FT                   LSESVEAGYKKAFSAIFDSNLTTILASALLLMLDTGPIKGFALTLIIGIFSSMFTALFM
FT                   TKFFFVIWVQKTRETQLHMMNKFIGIKHNFLKECKRLWVVSGVVLVLGCVGLGFGAWDS
FT                   VFGMDFKGGYALTLDSDVCEYNPEQMCSVLRKRFQQIGLSSRDYRVRRADSSEKVKIYL
FT                   SQNALDRVEQIEGAGSEQKGSDYHLARVLQVLSDSGSSTTSMVFDASRGSWFKVSGQLS
FT                   NKMRTQAVIALFGALGIILFYVSLRFEWRYAFSAICALMHDLLATCAVLVALHFFLQRI
FT                   QIDLQAIGALMTVLGYSLNNTLIIFDRIREDRREKLFTPMPILINDALQKTLGRTVMTT
FT                   ATTLSVLVILLFVGGGSIFNFAFIMTVGILLGTLSSLYIAPPLLLFMVRKEEQNSLR"
FT   gene            complement(524458..524790)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02345"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(524458..524790)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02345"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02345"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19998"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19998.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLPGVSFSLPTAVWASSTKRLSQEKEFSSLDRVQSMNWVQRIVP
FT                   SLIVLLGISVLGCSVLAFCTCLTVLPGLGLVLLGSLLLYWAYHQIANMRVRMALSFEAS
FT                   SEAPIQ"
FT   gene            525253..526014
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02350"
FT   CDS_pept        525253..526014
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02350"
FT                   /product="undecaprenyl pyrophosphate synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.31"
FT                   /note="COG0020 Undecaprenyl pyrophosphate synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH19999"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH19999.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLALEQATLIQENLPQGNSLPRHIAIIMDGNRRWQRKHEQFCQK
FT                   RAISGHRQGADSIPQIVDTALHLGVEALTLFAFSTENFSRSKSEVAELFSLFNSQLRSK
FT                   LSFLHDREIRLRCIGDLSKLPQELQNNIEQASSATAHYSRMELIFAINYGSKDELVRAF
FT                   KELHQDLASKKISVNDISEELISSYLDTSGLPDPDLLIRTGGEMRVSNFLLWQIAYTEL
FT                   YVTDVLWPDFTANDLLEAIKTYQQRSRRGGK"
FT   gene            complement(525918..526082)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02355"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(525918..526082)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02355"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02355"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20000"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20000.1"
FT                   /translation="MDDQTLTQIALKNGIMIRIEHSVYLPPRLDRCWYVLIASSKSLAV
FT                   KSGHNTSVT"
FT   gene            526020..526937
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02360"
FT   CDS_pept        526020..526937
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02360"
FT                   /product="phosphatidate cytidylyltransferase"
FT                   /note="COG0575 CDP-diglyceride synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20001"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20001.1"
FT                   /translation="MFDSDHNSIFQSDLCQRLVVHSILLTFLVILLCTSLYPSSAFIVG
FT                   LLSSACAALGTYEMGAMVRIKFPFSFTRYSALGSAIFIALTCLTARCKMCFPEHIDLLP
FT                   WFFLFFWTIRLVFKSRHYKLGPIGSTGLALFCMLYVSVPIRLFLHILYGFVHTDTPFVG
FT                   IWWAIFLIATTKSSDIFGYFFGKAFGKKRIAPVISPNKTVVGFIAGCCGSILVSLLFYS
FT                   HLPKAFADQIAVPWILIALGTVLGVSGFFGDIIESTFKRDAQIKNSSDLESIGGMLDVL
FT                   DSLLLSTPIVYAILLITQNRTFLG"
FT   gene            526934..527584
FT                   /gene="cmk"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02365"
FT   CDS_pept        526934..527584
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cmk"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02365"
FT                   /product="cytidylate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.4.14"
FT                   /note="COG0283 Cytidylate kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02365"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20002"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20002.1"
FT                   /translation="MIITIDGPSGTGKSTLAKALAQTLQFLYCNTGAMYRTLAYARLQP
FT                   DWQEVPLEDFLASPPFSFSFSKDSPLQAFYGDRLLTSELSSQEVANFASLFSKEPLVRA
FT                   YMQTLQKQYATVGNCVFEGRDMGSKVFPHAEVKIFLTAKPEIRAERRLKDLPQGSLSKE
FT                   ALMAELIARDQADQQRECDPLVIPQDAIVIDSSNLTISQILEKILPLIPSHLT"
FT   gene            527581..528231
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02370"
FT   CDS_pept        527581..528231
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02370"
FT                   /product="1-acyl-sn-glycerol-3-phosphate acyltransferase"
FT                   /note="COG0204 1-acyl-sn-glycerol-3-phosphate
FT                   acyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20003"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20003.1"
FT                   /translation="MIFTIAKSLVRLLFPLFYRRKILRSKASATVKGAAIIAANHVSFL
FT                   DPIIIPLAFPGKLYQLAKSGLFSNLFTNRLFRELGCYPISRNAGNAAAFKAALNIFSHG
FT                   GRLIIYPEGTRHADGEIHQGKVGVGMLAIKGNVPVIPVYVAGTFEAFGKNQKFPKLWRT
FT                   LTTVIGSPISFQDLIDNPAIDKKEAYQLATDRIMTKITELRTWFQQGCIGEIP"
FT   gene            528246..529937
FT                   /gene="argS"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02375"
FT   CDS_pept        528246..529937
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="argS"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02375"
FT                   /product="arginyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.19"
FT                   /note="COG0018 Arginyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02375"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20004"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20004.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTLLSFLTSLCSAAIHQAFPELEELTLDITPSTKEHFGHYQCND
FT                   AMKLARVLHKSPRAIAESIVAHIPPTPFSSIEIAGAGFINFTFSKEFLASQLQTFSKEL
FT                   ANGFRAASPQKVIIDFSSPNIAKDMHVGHLRSTIIGDCLARCFSFVGHDVLRLNHIGDW
FT                   GTAFGMLITYLQETSQEAIHQLEDLTALYKKAHARFAEDSEFKKRSQHNVVALQSGDAQ
FT                   ALALWKQICSVSEKSFQTIYSILDVELHTRGESFYNPFLAEVVADLESKNLVTLSDGAK
FT                   CVFHEAFSIPLMIQKSDGGYNYATTDVAAMRYRIQQDQADRILIVTDSGQSLHFQLLEA
FT                   TCLAAGYLPSKGIFSHVGFGLVLDTQGRKFKTRSGENIKLRELLDTAVEKAKESLKAHR
FT                   PDISEEELAYQGPILGINAIKYADLSSHRINDYVFSFEKMLRFEGNTAMSLLYAYVRIQ
FT                   GIKRRMGLESPPQEGPLAVHGPAEEALALTLLRFPEILDLTLRELCPHFLTDYLYALTN
FT                   KFNAFFRDCHIEGSDSQQERLYLCGLTERTLSTGMHLLGLKTLNHL"
FT   gene            complement(529975..531309)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02380"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(529975..531309)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02380"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylglucosamine
FT                   1-carboxyvinyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.7"
FT                   /note="COG0766 UDP-N-acetylglucosamine enolpyruvyl
FT                   transferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20005"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20005.1"
FT                   /translation="MPGIKVFGETVLRGSVRVSGAKNATTKLLVASLLSDQRTILKNVP
FT                   NIEDVRQTVDLCRVLGAIVEWDQQAQVIEILTPRILLSKVPPQFSCVNRIPILLLGALL
FT                   RRCPYGIFVPILGGDAIGPRTLHFHLEGLKKLGAEIVISDEGYWASAPNGLVGAHITLP
FT                   YPSVGATENLILASVGAQGRTIIKNAALEVEIIDLIVFLQKAGVEITTDNDKTIEIFGC
FT                   QDFYSVEHSIIPDKIEAASFGMAAVVSQGRIFVEQARHEHMIPFLKVLRSIGGGFSVHE
FT                   NGIEFFYDKPLKGGVLLETDVHPGFITDWQQPFAVLLSQSEGCSVIHETVHENRLGYLK
FT                   GLVKMGAHCDLFHECLSAKSCRYSTGNHPHSAVIHGPTPLQATDLVIPDLRAGFAYVMA
FT                   ALIAEGGASWIENTEMLDRGYTDWRGKLERLGAKVLARDSVSVYV"
FT   gene            531521..534250
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02385"
FT   CDS_pept        531521..534250
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02385"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02385"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20006"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20006.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNSISGYQPTVTTSTSSTTSASGASGSLGASSVSTTANATVTQT
FT                   ANATNSAATSSIQTTGETVVNYTNSASAPTVTVSTSSSSTQATATSNKTSQAVAGKITS
FT                   PDTSESSETSSTSSSDHIPSDYDDVGSNSGDISNNYDDVGSNNGDISSNYDDAAADYEP
FT                   IRTTENIYESIGGSRTSGPENTSDGAAAAALNSLRGSSYTTGPRNEGVFGPGPEGLPDM
FT                   SLPSYDPTNKTSLLTFLSNPHVKSKMLENSGHFVFIDTDRSSFILVPNGNWDQVCSIKV
FT                   QNGKTKEDLDIKDLENMCAKFCTGFSKFSGDWDSLVEPMVSAKAGVASGGNLPNTVIIN
FT                   NKFKTCVAYGPWNSQEASSGYTPSAWRRGHRVDFGGIFEKPNDFNKINWGTQAGPSSED
FT                   DGISFSNETPGAGPGAGPAAAPSPTPSSIPIINVNVNVGGTNVNIGDTNVNTTNTTPTT
FT                   QSTDASTDTSDIDDINTNNQTDDINTTDKDSDGAGGVNGDISETESSSGDDSGSVSSSE
FT                   SDKNASVGNDGPAMKDILSAVRKHLDVVYPGENGGSTEGPLPANQTLGDVISDVENKGS
FT                   AQDTKLSGNTGAGDDDPTTTAAVGNGAEEITLSDTDSGIGDDVSDTASSSGDESGGVSS
FT                   PSSESNKNTAVGNDGPSGLDILAAVRKHLDKVYPGDNGGSTEGPLQANQTLGDIVQDME
FT                   TTGTSQETVVSPWKGSTSSTESAGGSGSVQTLLPSPPPTPSTTTLRTGTGATTTSLMMG
FT                   GPIKADIITTGGGGRIPGGGTLEKLLPRIRAHLDISFDAQGDLVSTEEPQLGSIVNKFR
FT                   QETGSRGILAFVESAPGKPGSAQVLTGTGGDKGNLFQAAAAVTQALGNVAGKVNLAIQG
FT                   QKLSSLVNDDGKGSVGRDLFQAAAQTTQVLSALIDTVG"
FT   gene            complement(534302..535018)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02390"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(534302..535018)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02390"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG0217 Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20007"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20007.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGHSKWANTKHRKERADHKKGKIFSRTIKELISAVKMGGPDPKS
FT                   NARLRMIIQKAKDQNIPNENIERNLKKASSADQKNYEEVTYELYGFGGVGIIVEAMTDN
FT                   KNRTASDMRVAVNKRGGALVEPGSVLYNFSRKGACYVPKHSIDEASLLTHMIDCGGEDL
FT                   DSDDEEFFLVLCEPTDLASVKEALLAKGVTCSEERLIYVPLRLVDCDEETGKSNLALIE
FT                   WLENINDVDDVYHNMA"
FT   gene            complement(535203..535706)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02395"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(535203..535706)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02395"
FT                   /product="ribosomal-protein-alanine acetyltransferase"
FT                   /note="COG0454 Histone acetyltransferase HPA2 and related
FT                   acetyltransferases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02395"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20008"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20008.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTMRDPLLEIRYTVPEDAHYMRLWLNDPKILRGFPLKTEAEIRD
FT                   SVNFWVSFYRCRSSLTAVYNGEVAGVATLILNPYVKVAHHSLLSIIVGEKFRNKGVGTA
FT                   LLNNLLHLGKTQLKLELVYLEVYEGNPAIHLYERFGFVEVGRQKTFYKDELGYLAKITM
FT                   ERVL"
FT   gene            complement(535703..536707)
FT                   /gene="prfB"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02400"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(535703..536707)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="prfB"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02400"
FT                   /product="peptide chain release factor 2"
FT                   /note="COG1186 Protein chain release factor B"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20009"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20009.1"
FT                   /translation="MEQQAVQDGFWDDVVRAGKISERIARLKQQLSEFNELKNKVSAIQ
FT                   FFLEDEESSKDLEMQKELEKEFVFCEKKITEWETLRLLSGELDRNSCFLSINAGAGGTE
FT                   SCDWVEMLLRMYMRWASSHSWRIEVIDRLDGEVAGIKHITLKLVGEYAYGYAKAESGVH
FT                   RLVRISPFDSNAKRHTSFASVEVFPEIDDKIEVEIRPGDIRIDTYRSSGAGGQHVNVTD
FT                   SAVRITHFPTGIVVSCQNERSQIQNREACMNMLCARIYQKLLQERLEKQNIDRKNKKEV
FT                   SWGSQIRNYVFQPYTLVKDVRTGYEVGNIQAMMDGELLDAFIKAYLVDYGEIT"
FT   gene            537130..537390
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02405"
FT   CDS_pept        537130..537390
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02405"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG5531 SWIB-domain-containing proteins implicated
FT                   in chromatin remodeling"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02405"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20010"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20010.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQNKNSAFMQPVNVSADLAAIVGAGPMPRTEIIKKMWDYIKKNG
FT                   LQDPTNKRNINPDDKLAKVFGTEKPIDMFQMTKMVSQHIIK"
FT   gene            537448..538437
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02410"
FT   CDS_pept        537448..538437
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02410"
FT                   /product="putative metallo-phosphoesterase"
FT                   /note="COG1408 Predicted phosphohydrolases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20011"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20011.1"
FT                   /translation="MFVSVGITASLTTILAAPVLTWVWANHLEPNLLRVTRLNWNLPKK
FT                   FAHLHGLRIVQISDLHLNHSTPDAFLKRVSRKISSLSPDILAFTGDFVCRAKVETPERL
FT                   KHFLCSLHAPLGCFACLGNHDYATYVSRDIHGKINTISAMNSRPLKRAFTSVYQSLFAS
FT                   SRNEFADTLNPQIPNPHLVSILRNTPFQLLHNQSATLSDTINIVGLGDFFAKQFDPKKA
FT                   FTDYNPTLPGIILSHNPDTIHHLQDYPGDVVFSGHSHGPQISLPWPKFANTITNKLSGL
FT                   ENPELARGLFSFPEESRLLYVNRGLGGWKRIRFCSPPEICLMRCLYEP"
FT   gene            538427..539086
FT                   /gene="ispD"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02415"
FT   CDS_pept        538427..539086
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ispD"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02415"
FT                   /product="2-C-methyl-D-erythritol 4-phosphate
FT                   cytidylyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.60"
FT                   /note="COG1211 4-diphosphocytidyl-2-methyl-D-erithritol
FT                   synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02415"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20012"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20012.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLSCSLVLLGGGKGERFNSLQPKQYTHLCGEPLILHALHAYQRL
FT                   PFVQEVVVVCEEQYRELFLPYSVKFASPGTLRQDSVFSGLQQVSTPWVCIHDGVRPFVY
FT                   ADEVIEVCSAARKTGAAALASPATYTIKSCAPVRTLDRDALAVIHTPQCLDTEVLREGL
FT                   LLARAMDFSLSDDTEAAELLGIEPTLVFSNRVQIKVTYPEDLLFAETLLSKSSTYK"
FT   gene            539095..539898
FT                   /gene="truA"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02420"
FT   CDS_pept        539095..539898
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="truA"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02420"
FT                   /product="tRNA pseudouridine synthase A"
FT                   /EC_number="5.4.99.12"
FT                   /note="COG0101 Pseudouridylate synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20013"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20013.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKKIVLQIAYQGTSYSGWQYQPNALSIQEVLETILKKIAGFRIS
FT                   VISSGRTDAGVHAQGQIAHFHCPDHPHFTDPRQIQKMLNALLPHDIVIRDAVMTDGDFH
FT                   SRFSAIAKEYRYTLSLLPKPVPHHRLFCFSPRYKLNIARMQEAAQYLVGTHDFASFANL
FT                   GREYSSTIRTLYTLDLSEQEHLVTVICRGNGFLYKMVRNIVGALLDIGKGKYPPEHLLD
FT                   MLATKDRRKGPPSAPPYGLSLHHVCYPPPYQWFCKHEHNNSSEGK"
FT   gene            complement(539850..540524)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02425"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(539850..540524)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02425"
FT                   /product="hydrolase, haloacid dehalogenase-like family
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="COG0637 Predicted phosphatase/phosphohexomutase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02425"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20014"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20014.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLDSYEVYFFDLDGLLIDTEPLFYQACLETWRKYKVSVELSFSQ
FT                   YYSLAMQGRERFQEALIQLFPETRAFFPSYFLDRDRCYHDLLSCEQIQLMPGVETFLSL
FT                   LEGKCLGVVTNSSKESTLRIRKEYPVLECMQFWITREEYARPKPAPDSYRLAWNRFVRE
FT                   GDHVIGFEDSVKGLQALAGIPATMVAINAERSLEQTQSLFPGKEYYYFPSLELLCSCLQ
FT                   NH"
FT   gene            540617..541258
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02430"
FT   CDS_pept        540617..541258
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02430"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20015"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20015.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLILLLTLCLSSLLSGCSTDNRQTSYIEAARITTQSSGSLILYP
FT                   VIEPRSAPTYHWPTPKSPVITNYSFHCHGTSGSLSTEETLVFDCNGIKHLAKPFSIHPL
FT                   LVTIAQYIHHHFPITIEEGYCCPMHYKFLLTSDTSISEQHCKGLAAIVSTQQPVSPQML
FT                   APILSKLYRGLPLPSKTFTLFHNTIQNEDFIITSTFKKGKPVLVIEVHHE"
FT   gene            541388..541470
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_t04699"
FT   tRNA            541388..541470
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_t04699"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Leu"
FT   gene            541552..541881
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02435"
FT   CDS_pept        541552..541881
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02435"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02435"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20016"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20016.1"
FT                   /translation="MKESALLPLLKKKKGFFLSILDLTQVEASLSPEDLIKVLRQKKTL
FT                   LSCIEKVDHQIKKFRDSFSLALPQEVQEELEEIRSVIQRILETDKKNYCIRKRELRTYA
FT                   KNRHL"
FT   gene            541859..542917
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02440"
FT   CDS_pept        541859..542917
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02440"
FT                   /product="two component regulator, histidine kinase"
FT                   /note="COG0642 Signal transduction histidine kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20017"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20017.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKIDTCDSCVSNTELLAIRTRVTQSYNEAQTILSSIPDGIFLLS
FT                   ESGEILICNPQARAILGIPEDIQLVTRMFHDFFPDTFFGFSVQEALEKEVPPKTIRLTL
FT                   SQELSQKEVEVFVRKNISHDFLFLLIRDRSDYRQLEQAIEKYRSISELGKIAATLAHEI
FT                   RNPLTSISGFATLLKEELSSERHQRMLNVIIEGTRSLNSLVSSMLEYTKIQPLNLRSID
FT                   LQDFFSSLIPELSLTFPSCTFRRTILSPIQRSIDPDRLRCVIWNLVKNAVEASDEEIFL
FT                   ELHEKGFSVINTGTLPPNIQEKLFIPFFTTKPQGNGLGLAEAHKIMRLHGGDLVVSTQD
FT                   NRTTFTILWTPA"
FT   gene            542960..544120
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02445"
FT   CDS_pept        542960..544120
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02445"
FT                   /product="two component system response regulator"
FT                   /note="COG2204 Response regulator containing CheY-like
FT                   receiver, AAA-type ATPase, and DNA-binding domains"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02445"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20018"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20018.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIEHILIIDDDPHILALLSEILGARNFSVSSAPGVKQAIKQISN
FT                   CPFDLIISDMNMPDGSGLDIIQYTKQHRPQTPILVITAFGTIQNAVEAMRFGAFNYLTK
FT                   PFSPDALFTLIAKAEELQALQQDNLFLQSQGSSISHPLIAESPSMKQLLDKARRAANSS
FT                   ANIFVHGESGCGKENLSFFIHKHSPRSTKPYIKVNCAAIPDTLLESEFFGHEKGAFTGA
FT                   TTKKVGRFELAHQGTLLLDEITEIPIHLQAKLLRAIQEQEFEHIGGIKTLPVNIRFLAT
FT                   SNRDLEEAIETKVLRQDLYYRLSVISLHIPPLRDRKEDILPLAHYYLEKFCKMNNKPPK
FT                   TLSLEAQRNLLDYSWPGNVRELSNVLERTVILENDPAITPSMLALL"
FT   gene            544187..544260
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_t04701"
FT   tRNA            544187..544260
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_t04701"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Arg"
FT   gene            544347..544883
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02450"
FT   CDS_pept        544347..544883
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02450"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20019"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20019.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTPPTDAHCLFDPIRCKPVPPFPEEHVRQALLSFLIQELSYPQR
FT                   QIIVEKGIKSCIPASLPPLPKKMRGRADVLILSPSSYVSSEGASISFPHPQPLLLIECK
FT                   AKTVTSLSFSQLISYNYFIGAPCLSLISANSQLTGFLSPKTKTFAFYQGIPSYSQLMNF
FT                   YIHTFSCKSPFPELF"
FT   gene            544853..545584
FT                   /gene="recO"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02455"
FT   CDS_pept        544853..545584
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="recO"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02455"
FT                   /product="DNA repair protein RecO"
FT                   /note="COG1381 Recombinational DNA repair protein (RecF
FT                   pathway)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02455"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20020"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20020.1"
FT                   /translation="MQITLPGVVLTNSPAEKQYVIVKIFSPAGLLSAFAKNGASLSCDF
FT                   RESLFPISFSLFTIQQSPPKMRKVIQGELQNPFTTIKSSYPLLQSAGKMIQAILKTQWH
FT                   EKPSPHLFSLFLNFLQRIPETQYPNFFSSMFLLKLLQHEGSLDLSRSCTLCKTPLESST
FT                   IYRYEGALFCEKHAHEETISFSQEEDHILRVIVQAKKFQELVCLAEFPIDIDTKIDALF
FT                   SSFLSETSEPSSLYYKGKTLL"
FT   gene            complement(545581..546183)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02460"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(545581..546183)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02460"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20021"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20021.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKRGVIVHILVCLLTIFGTFSLPAFGAHFLAEEEQFYMDRFVFS
FT                   GQYPDMETMEIHAERKKRVQFDVTGSFPKLESVVYKGSFGLLRSKIKGECPELSSVNLS
FT                   CTSCRMDLDFRGEWKKNASIYIRNEQEPITIMLPKDIGVVVYTQVDMNSKVVAEGSLIK
FT                   RGRGFWKKTFRNSLVGESPVTLTFHVETRNGGVIFLR"
FT   misc_feature    complement(546242..546409)
FT                   /note="potential protein location (hypothetical protein
FT                   G11074_02465 [Chlamydia trachomatis G/11074]) that overlaps
FT                   RNA (tRNA-L)"
FT   gene            complement(546314..546395)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_t04703"
FT   tRNA            complement(546314..546395)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_t04703"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Leu"
FT   gene            546408..546602
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02470"
FT   CDS_pept        546408..546602
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02470"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20022"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20022.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNQLTLIGLFTTSKKPLSLQIPIYFKEKIGGFIRENSYPLYLSI
FT                   CPYSNKVSAKAYPLIVRNH"
FT   gene            546648..547442
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02475"
FT   CDS_pept        546648..547442
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02475"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG1723 Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02475"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20023"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20023.1"
FT                   /translation="MRCSAYCTASSYHLHVLFHLLKVNYPSVLSREYVLISSEELDESD
FT                   KAAVFFPFGVCVFWGWEETEELQVIRTITPSAVNPLPNPEIDSYDFHYGEKLQIRRDRL
FT                   VLTNSNLNTKLAISFGLAQSIKLTVFEETIYKTVENSKSLPQELASKGKISLSRKTIAK
FT                   KIGELFLDKASVNLHSDILDEPDFFWEHPETQPFYIDVLTCLDVNARVNVLNHRLAILG
FT                   DVLEILNDQLNHQHSSALEWTVIWLIALEVLVTLLKDVFNII"
FT   gene            547448..547762
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02480"
FT   CDS_pept        547448..547762
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02480"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG0759 Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20024"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20024.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTSRISSFFRGLVHLYRWAISPFLGAPCRFFPTCSEYALVALKK
FT                   HPLRKSLFLIAKRLLKCGPWCIGGIDLVPRTSVEEYLSSPTPLAESPDDRTVPHTQETS
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(547701..548630)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02485"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(547701..548630)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02485"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02485"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20025"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20025.1"
FT                   /translation="MGIEGRGSGAMQSKKTIKWLKQALVLSSIVNILLLLLIYSTVFRK
FT                   DIYKLRVFPGNLIAKSSRIGKIPEDILERLENASFADLLALLQEERMVFGHPLKSWALG
FT                   VSIQKYFVDIAPMLTHPLTFIRLKSPERTWLLPDINDQEFTRICQYLLTERFPFSSRGF
FT                   FRIMVRDCEAGMVDEDVLYRFCHLPEFLYVRSLLFGAEIEAASVASLARMIIQGGEDLF
FT                   FSLCCLENRQTAISDHQRRCFLKAYVDRQEPLAALLLLVHDADWVLHEFSDSDLQSFIQ
FT                   LLPREAHYTKKFLGCVAQSCRLGILLEG"
FT   gene            548718..551090
FT                   /gene="pheT"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02490"
FT   CDS_pept        548718..551090
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pheT"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02490"
FT                   /product="phenylalanyl-tRNA synthetase subunit beta"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.20"
FT                   /note="COG0073 EMAP domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20026"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20026.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVPLSLLQKFFSSPLSIEEILQACDRIGIEAECSNVFPDSLNTV
FT                   VTGKILSASPHPDAERLTLAIVFDGKGERQIICGAPNCRAGIIVPIALPGAKLRNASGE
FT                   ITTIKKAKIRGLESQGMCCGADELGFPHLQKAERGIFEFPADTPLGESACMLLAGAPLE
FT                   CSLTPNLGHCASLLGLAREISFLSPVSLNIPEEFSFASLPQETSICDMHDAGACPVFYS
FT                   VKISGLSCRRSPEYLQAALTALGQKPLNAIVDITNYVMLSLGQPLHAYDSQAVEQKSLH
FT                   AATLQSAQPLTLLNQETYTLPAGSLVVADQHNILGLAGVMGSAASSCSENTTEIILEAA
FT                   YFQPQAVRKYQRTIQLHTEAAYRFTRGVDPQGVLPVLHAAIHMIQSLFPDAQISPIQKI
FT                   GDDSFSPLSLSVRPKTIKRLLDIELSTAEIVAKLSSLGFQTAVEEQAVRVEVPSYRHDI
FT                   QEETDLVEEICRTTPFVQKTQKILPTYTPIYSLKRELTAFLANGGLQQFFTYSLLDTEV
FT                   SSLSLQESSLIPVQNSSWKLRNSLLPGMLKSAATNLHRQAPYVYAFEIGNVYSKEQNRY
FT                   QEEERVAILLSRQVMDDSWQGKTPLSFYTIKGWVEKLLCQSGASIEDFSLQPSQHPNFH
FT                   PYQQAALYQKKHLLGIFGTLHPQLCRKAQIKHDVVFAELSLNVLLSLKKKSGPHYVPYP
FT                   IYPASSRDITITIDRDLPADLVRRELLSFESKWLESVHIVSVYQGRDSASQSKNVSLRM
FT                   VFRDHERTLSGQEIEEEYERLTALLDKKLANIGQGNS"
FT   gene            551087..552052
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02495"
FT   CDS_pept        551087..552052
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02495"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG2849 Uncharacterized protein conserved in
FT                   bacteria"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02495"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20027"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20027.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRLFFICALALSPLAYGAVQKDPMLMKETFRNNYGIIVSKQEWN
FT                   KRGCDGSITRVFKDGTTTLEVYAQGALHGEVTRTFPHSTTLAVIETYDQGRLLSKKTFF
FT                   PNALPAKEEVYHEDGSFSLTRWPDNNNSDTITDPCFVEKTYGGRVLEGHYTSFNGKYSS
FT                   TILNGEGVRSTFSSDSILLTEESFNDGVMVKKTTFYSTREPETVTHYVNGYPHGVRFTY
FT                   LPGGIPNTIEEWRYGHQDGLTILFKNGCKIAEVPFVRGAKNGIELRYNEQENIAEEISW
FT                   QHNILHGVRKIHAAGVCKSEWYYKGKPVSQIKFERLSAAR"
FT   gene            552071..552583
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02500"
FT   CDS_pept        552071..552583
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02500"
FT                   /product="putative DNA methyltransferase"
FT                   /note="COG0350 Methylated DNA-protein cysteine
FT                   methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20028"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20028.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEKFFVVSPTSKNCLAQACSQGLAINRTPPIQIIVHFRGDSIFH
FT                   SRLSPAPVFTCLFLGPGAHKAMEGLVRWCEAYANKMPPKLSFLDLSSFKEKRLAIPQEI
FT                   RQIPFGTRHTCEEIAERTKTHTEEVLIACQENPLPLLIPCHRVLSIHDYPGGEKLYKAL
FT                   TAFEELS"
FT   gene            complement(552580..554316)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02505"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(552580..554316)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02505"
FT                   /product="oligonucleotide transport system permease"
FT                   /note="COG4239 ABC-type uncharacterized transport system,
FT                   permease component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02505"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20029"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20029.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEPQTSYQRFFRAYNRRALPSIALKFFIGLMLIGIYAPLFASSK
FT                   PILVRWHGERYFPLFRYLLFPGFYTKSIDLFFNVLMLTLPFFILGFRYLSGVWKKLFLG
FT                   VVTGIHIAVFSFALSGRVQDPCRDELLKQKRAKHLQQELKTTPKTEFLPTIAKRTRTWE
FT                   SERAYMSKYEQLGMLVKAKYRKMQHDHLEKQREAYELCKQSPMPTLHFLEMKNETASLR
FT                   FFKNKINKLKPSYPEGFEGWGTLLEDYRPYLMARARSEHALNMAIYEQHPQEQLRAVFE
FT                   ALEEKEAPFREQLAFVRSLLEEREALNNSIAFIMDKRNWIETESEQVQMVLNPLLSSFH
FT                   WEDDAGGSREMNKYVHWWQLTRINRKDLLASLIFGIRIAIVVGGLGVSIALFIGIIVGL
FT                   LSGYFGGKVDMLLSRVTEIWETMPMLFILMLVVAITQKKSLILDSVLLGCFGWVSISRY
FT                   VRIETLKQRNLGYVLAATNLCYSHYHIMVHQILPNVIVPVISLLPFSMMAMISCEAGLT
FT                   FLGLGEESSASWGNLLREGVTAFPSESAILWPPAIMLTLLLMAIAVIGDGIRDALDPKM
FT                   QD"
FT   gene            complement(554318..555796)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02510"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(554318..555796)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02510"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG0601 ABC-type dipeptide/oligopeptide/nickel
FT                   transport systems, permease components"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20030"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20030.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRYILKRLLLIPLTLFAIISVNFVILNAAPGDLLEEHSVDAQGE
FT                   AGRSDKVRTYKGPDRYLQFREHYGLTLPIFFNTRPQISRSELRAGIQEIIDGTIHKKSK
FT                   TGSITNIKVYWGDCAKFIMPALLAEAEDSSKEDIYRHVAADLFIRGGIRQGIVGARLLE
FT                   EQREYNQKVSKSNAELVRLLNEDNIEVKVAALQEWVEQEGGRGQLMRRDLWRIFFLETR
FT                   FAKYLSRIVRLDFGTLRNDCHKTVVSEVIKRLGSSLILSLLPMIVVFILCQVFGMIMAV
FT                   NKNHWIDHLLNFLFLILFSIPVFVAVPWIIDNFVLNKTVPFTSISMPYSGLCSSPEIFK
FT                   EMTSFEKLTDIVLHSFLPFCAVSYGAFAAQSRLSRAVFLEVLGEDHISALRARGISQYD
FT                   ILVRHVGKNSAATLITSLASSLSALLGGALVVETLFDIDGFGKFFYQAILNRDHNVVMF
FT                   SVIMGSVISLIGYLIGDICYVLLDPRVQLEERKV"
FT   gene            complement(555778..557868)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02515"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(555778..557868)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02515"
FT                   /product="oligopeptide transport system, binding protein"
FT                   /note="COG4166 ABC-type oligopeptide transport system,
FT                   periplasmic component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02515"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20031"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20031.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDKIIRTILVLSLFLLYWSSDLLEKDVKSIKRELKALHEDVLEL
FT                   VRISHQQKNWVQSTDFSVSPEISVLKDCGDPAFPNLLCEDPYVEKVVPSLLKEGFVPKG
FT                   ILRTAQVGRPDNLSPFNGFVNIVRFYELCVPNLAVEHVGKYEEFAPSLALKIEEHYVED
FT                   GSGDKEFHIYLRPNMFWEPIDPTLFPKNITLADTFLRPHPVTAHDVKFYYDVVMNPYVA
FT                   EMRAVAMRSYFEDMVSVRVENDLKLIVRWRAHTVRNEQGEEEKKVLYSAFANTLALQPL
FT                   PCFVYQYFANGEKIVPEDSDPDTYRKDSVWAQNFSSHWAYNYIVSCGAFRFAGMDDEKI
FT                   TLVRNPNYHNPFAALVEKRYIYMKDSTDSLFQDFKAGKVDIAYFPPNHVDNLASFMQTS
FT                   AYKEQAARGEAILEKNSSDRSYSYIGWNCLSLFFNNRSVRQAMNMLIDRDRIIEQCLDG
FT                   RGVSVSGPFSLCSPSYNRDVEGWQYSPEEAARKLEEEGWIDADGDGIREKVIDGVVVPF
FT                   RFRLCYYVKSVTARTIAEYVATVCKEVGIECCLLGLDMADYSQALEEKNFDAILSGWCL
FT                   GTPPEDPRALWHSEGALEKGSANAVGFCNEEADRIIEQLSYEYDSNKRQALYHRFHEVI
FT                   HEESPYAFLYSRQYSLVYKEFVKNIFVPTEHQDLIPGAQDETVNLSMLWVDKEEGRCSA
FT                   IS"
FT   gene            complement(558135..558281)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02520"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(558135..558281)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02520"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20032"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20032.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLLLLAMLTSAAAAGSVYADETEEEKEVSSLVVSPACEGEEGG
FT                   EGN"
FT   gene            complement(558475..559206)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02525"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(558475..559206)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02525"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG0726 Predicted xylanase/chitin deacetylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02525"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20033"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20033.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRVLAYRQVSFSKFPRLFKSFVSLLSSLKQHYSFMLPGDPLPKK
FT                   KALMLTFDHASVDFYTHVFPLLQNLQIPAVIGVAWRYVADLEGEDLPIDVRIAPSDFLA
FT                   FQDEIFSYHQPFCSVRELCHMAASPLVRFASSGFAIRNLKYAPPYLHTEILLSKILLEN
FT                   AIQSPVESFFFPLGKSDVVSQHFVQETYRYSFVLGNTASFSYSTQSLHGIPRIDMPLDS
FT                   QRVPSLYQLSYRHLKQFLVLR"
FT   gene            complement(559191..559352)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02530"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(559191..559352)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02530"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20034"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20034.1"
FT                   /translation="MHSSSPISEICSMETAERVLEEKEHTPTIISGQIVIYPEDPFAIP
FT                   SVDPCFES"
FT   gene            complement(559368..560021)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02535"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(559368..560021)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02535"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02535"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20035"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20035.1"
FT                   /translation="MFEILRKKISSYSVVLFCLVVLSIFLSGKIVVNVKTYRVERQNSL
FT                   ALLSRSVEAAYSRGIFPPETAMPMLEQAYRRGGKEAVSYAGFLASCFHIHNDPLRGAYY
FT                   SGLAYQHGTHLRLPSPQHILLKEIADAHATKQYQEVLDKSRELLSSISSSKDFPMLRFL
FT                   TLLRMIEVKESLNQDFSLELTELKALPGFEDYEQFYKDGVWTISKRYSSLRALY"
FT   gene            560489..560854
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02540"
FT   CDS_pept        560489..560854
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02540"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20036"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20036.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFMSVVPQSPCSSPTNFYRRLSVSWRASLSPRARYEVGSLLAIV
FT                   GLILTLIGAASIHAVLLQSVATPAILSLCSAFSIRPLATAIFSVIVGLALLIGGIFLLP
FT                   VQQETPHSSLRYLATTP"
FT   gene            complement(560833..561831)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02545"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(560833..561831)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02545"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG0457 FOG: TPR repeat"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02545"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20037"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20037.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSRNAQSILESLCKKTHRLLLRYLLKQTLLVALGMTLMVAELGI
FT                   FLYFFLFSGKTLLPAFCLACFVLTIFICLVIRLYILSKKTEFFDKLLADFVHQAQVIFK
FT                   KKNMMEEQPEIAAAVTQLSLVMQNQEYFVFCNLLKIVPPYDSIKKFSCFCFWKDYFSFR
FT                   EMLLQKAIDLYLLVVQAIPTDLGAHVSLADAYVSLSGLYADPRKYTEFDTKYWVPPGRY
FT                   GEDIQEKFFATAHRATEEFKILNEYAPGNVWVHTQLAYSYHDLQMPKKEIREYEIVLKL
FT                   KPHDANTIMKLGILYFQQGMNAKGLQVYEQLRKVDLKKSKKLIKFYGVVAK"
FT   gene            complement(561988..562932)
FT                   /gene="hemH"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02550"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(561988..562932)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hemH"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02550"
FT                   /product="ferrochelatase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.99.1.1"
FT                   /note="COG0276 Protoheme ferro-lyase (ferrochelatase)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20038"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20038.1"
FT                   /translation="MVTYLLANFGGPRTSQEIVSFLQALLTDRDVTGGMIPSMLHRPLF
FT                   SYIAKRRAPHVARQYAYLGGGSPIFQDTERLAQNLSQELQASVIPFHRYLPETHRETLQ
FT                   ALQESQGSIVGIPLFPHYTFAVTGSIIRFFLQHLPEKPISWITQFGVHPEFVSCMQQHI
FT                   RDCLAAQQIAVEDCYFLFSVHGLPQRHIRLGDPYAQQCQASFEALRGELEGKIAFQSKF
FT                   GIGKWLDPSTQEVCQSLRTKKRYIVIVPFGFVSDHIETLHEIDHLYVPILLQKGYRVVR
FT                   IPAINASSRWVSSLAAIVRSSPQETSLEPLLMP"
FT   gene            complement(562954..563739)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02555"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(562954..563739)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02555"
FT                   /product="glutamine-binding protein"
FT                   /note="COG0834 ABC-type amino acid transport/signal
FT                   transduction systems, periplasmic component/domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02555"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20039"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20039.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRGSSLISEVRVKFKYLRPLSFLVLVIVAFCYGCSREKQEILVG
FT                   RDATWFPQQFGIYTSGINAFVNDLVSEINYKEGLNISIVNQDWVHLFENLDDKKTSGAF
FT                   TSASPSIEMLARYQFSDPVLLTGPVLVVLENSPYHSLQDLEGKLIGVYKFDSSVLIAQN
FT                   VPNAVIDSYQHIPVALEALSTQRYDALLVPVIEATALVETAYKGRLRIASEPLNEEGLR
FT                   LVVLRGGGSDSLLEGFNAGLAKIRRSGRYKAIKMQSRLP"
FT   gene            complement(563785..564357)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02560"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(563785..564357)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02560"
FT                   /product="methyltransferase"
FT                   /note="COG0742 N6-adenine-specific methylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20040"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20040.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILSGKFKGKSLKTFSNPSVRPTCGVVKEAVFNICANHIVGARF
FT                   LDLFAGSGSMGFEAISRGAESATFVDSSVEAVRLIRANLALLDSNLPVHILKQDVRSAL
FT                   LRLGKQNRSFDIVYIDPPYALENAFLQEVLSYVVQQSLLEPDGILFLENASPQEILVQG
FT                   LELRKRRKSGGTFLSEYIQQENSAHST"
FT   gene            complement(564354..565088)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02565"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(564354..565088)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02565"
FT                   /product="putative phosphohydrolase"
FT                   /note="COG1768 Predicted phosphohydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02565"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20041"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20041.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIFALADLHLSLGVPEKTMEVFGEPWVGYHQKIEKHWRDIVSSD
FT                   DIVCLPGDISWAMRLEEAQVDFRFLGALPGIKYMIRGNHDYWSSASSAKLANVLPETLH
FT                   YLSKGYVLLNAHQAIVGVRLWDSSDICLHWETQHDGPQRVLTEQDDKIFLREYGRLERA
FT                   LKELPASVEDVLVMTHYPPVSNDGTPGRVSNLLEMDGRVSRCLFGHLHKVPRPFPGFGN
FT                   IRGIEYTLVAADYVDFIPQVVS"
FT   gene            complement(565177..566502)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02570"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(565177..566502)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02570"
FT                   /product="glucose-1-phosphate adenylyltransferase"
FT                   /note="COG0448 ADP-glucose pyrophosphorylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20042"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20042.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGRRTKEEQINRKRSHFYRDNVGVIVLCGGEGKRLSPLTCWRCK
FT                   PTVSFGGRYKLIDVPISHAFASGFSKIFVIGQYLTYTLQQHLFKTYFYHGVMQDQIHLL
FT                   VPERRDGSQVWYQGTADAIRQNLLYLQDSRVEYFLILSGDQLYNMDFRSIVDYAIDAQA
FT                   DMVIASQPVSDKDVSRFGVLKVDDESKLIDFYEKPQSEEILKHFRLSNTAMKKFGLDPQ
FT                   HGNFLGSMGIYLFRKDCLFQLLLEETGDDFGKELIHRQMHRGKTVAYLYDGYWTDIGTI
FT                   ESYYEANMALTQRPSHNIRGFNCYDDGGIIYSKNNHLPGAIISDSRISSSLLCEGAMIE
FT                   SGQVSNSVVGVRGVIGQGSVFDRSIMMGSDSYGSESFPLGIGKNCEIHKTIIDENCCIG
FT                   NGVRLQNLQGHKDYDSPDGKLVVRDGIIIVPRGTQIPDNYVF"
FT   gene            566695..566946
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02575"
FT   CDS_pept        566695..566946
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02575"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02575"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20043"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20043.1"
FT                   /translation="MLFHIFVGIPIQEQIPHLEPPLRIISFYGKRFLGIYSETKESFHS
FT                   DEVAELLKTALLQLKRVAFRNIQTYQATPIIIPEILIG"
FT   gene            complement(566956..568350)
FT                   /gene="rho"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02580"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(566956..568350)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rho"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02580"
FT                   /product="transcription termination factor Rho"
FT                   /note="COG1158 Transcription termination factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20044"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20044.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEESPAEVLQKVKEHKRREGPLSLEKEVSEDSAVATEEKETSQP
FT                   VAVTKIAKLQRMGINELNVLARQYGVKNVGSLTKSQVVFEIVKAKSERPDEFLIGEGVL
FT                   EVLPDGFGFLRSPTYNYLPSAEDIYVSPAQIRRFDLKKGDTIVGTIRSPKEKEKYFALL
FT                   KVDKINGSTPDKAKERVLFENLTPLHPNERLIMEMGKENLAERVLDLTAPIGKGQRGLI
FT                   VAPPRSGKTVILQSIAHAIAVNNPDAELIVLLIDERPEEVTDMIRQVRGEVVASTFDEQ
FT                   PDRHIQVTEMVIEKARRLVEHGKDVVILLDSITRLARAYNTVQPHSGKILTGGVDASAL
FT                   HKPKRFFGAARNIEGGGSLTILATALIDTGSRMDEVIFEEFKGTGNMELVLDRHLSDRR
FT                   IYPAIDLIKSGTRKEELLYHPGELEKIRLFRQAIAGLTAIDAMHLLLGRLKKTNSNTEF
FT                   LLSLKD"
FT   gene            complement(568347..568955)
FT                   /gene="coaE"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02585"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(568347..568955)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="coaE"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02585"
FT                   /product="dephospho-CoA kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.24"
FT                   /note="COG0237 Dephospho-CoA kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02585"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20045"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20045.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDLLKISVTGDPSSGKTEACQVFEDLGAYVISADKVSHSFLVPY
FT                   TSVGQRIIDLLGPEIIIENTLSRKAIAEKVFGNRDLLLSLEEILHPEVCRFVEEKYAHV
FT                   VQEQKYPLFIAEFPLLYEIQYADWFDQVILISADTGIRKERFLKKTGGSDTSFDLRCAR
FT                   FSSLEEKILRADVVIENNGTKEEFRRKVKQCFKALKGTI"
FT   gene            complement(568949..571549)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02590"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(568949..571549)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02590"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase I"
FT                   /note="COG0258 5'-3' exonuclease (including N-terminal
FT                   domain of PolI)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02590"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20046"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20046.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLFVLDVSGFVFRAYFALPEMRGPNGESTQAVFGFIRSLDKLI
FT                   KDLSPEYVVAVFDGPNNKQSRQELYADYKSNRDRQLGDLPEQIRLVKQYCELLGISCLE
FT                   EKGVEADDVIASITKKAVADGFEVCICTADKDLLQLVSSRVSVFNPWKEQEIQYNEVLS
FT                   QFGVPPEQIADYLALVGDSSDNIPGVSGCGPKKAQALLKEFQSVEELVANTERLSGKTK
FT                   QMIEDQKETLLLSKRLATLHMDLAFPLTTEEFAFSPQAIDSAQLNTFYLQHGFKALVKH
FT                   AETATSSIAVQTVTDPVTLKTVLEQLKGGEVGYCAAYTGEHLPSLQLHGVALAGANQVF
FT                   YIEVSGVQEIALLKDFFADKATQFFGYRSKRDNHALRNSGIDVHVTADLVLAEHLVSGG
FT                   AKISFQTLLMESGHIQEAVFFSKEWGAGSLPVQSLPRDPLQYFGMLASKLLAIKNYLFV
FT                   KLEEKGLKDIFETVEQPLEAVLFAMECVGMPLDSQGLAVLDRDLTKELEECSQEIYDLV
FT                   GCEFNIKSPKQLSDILYQRLGIEPVDKAKSTKAEVLEALEDRHEIIPKILMFRATEKML
FT                   STYVRALPKQINAGTQRIHPTFNQVGTVTGRLSCQDPNLQNIPVRSERGRSLREAFRVK
FT                   KDNDYFLAADYSQIELRFLAHLSQDEMLKRAFNSGEDIHAFTASQVFNVPLEQVTKQQR
FT                   YQAKAVNFGLVYGQQAYGLSKILKISVSEAQGLMDAYFARYPLAAEFITQTIEQASKNQ
FT                   KVTTMLGRERILSDWESSPGARAASGRLAVNTRIQGSAAELIKLAMLNISDEMRSRGLK
FT                   SRLLLQIHDELLFEVPAEELEEMRSLVQEKMESAMELSVPLVVNVLIGKNWAEC"
FT   gene            complement(571566..572561)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02595"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(571566..572561)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02595"
FT                   /product="exported protease IV"
FT                   /note="COG0616 Periplasmic serine proteases (ClpP class)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02595"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20047"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20047.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNFFRFLLKGFLSVCGLFLGVIGAAGFIFVLSASVLGAGDGVLF
FT                   VNFPNAQGVVQELGKTAPIIAVIDINDAIMASGGAAKRLQSALQPLNEAPYKGRVKGIL
FT                   VKIDCPGGEVFEIDRMCATLSFWKKQWGIPVHVFVSGLCASGGYYVACIADKIGTTSSS
FT                   LIGSIGVRSGPYFSVKEGLQRHGVETAILTAGDDKAPLNPFSSWTEEEYAERQGIVDAF
FT                   YEQFVDHVVKYRSKLSKEKLTKVLGARVFIAKQALEEGLVDAINQTQEQALEELAEACG
FT                   IKDNYRVIGLGSGHFLKRFSSYLSNSPLVTGKLQVTALPDQQQKSLWYMG"
FT   gene            complement(572700..574322)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02600"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(572700..574322)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02600"
FT                   /product="putative nucleotide transport protein"
FT                   /note="COG3202 ATP/ADP translocase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20048"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20048.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSEVKSFSKFRGYFFPIYRSEFSKFIPLFFLAFFVGVNYALLKT
FT                   TKDSLVLVGSRAGAEVIPFLKVWGIVPGAVIVTMIYGWMSRRYSRGTVFISLVGGFLGF
FT                   FALFATVIYPIGDALHLNKLAAKLQSILPPGGRGFVVMVQYWSYSLYYVMSELWSSIVL
FT                   STLFWGVANHITSVREAGRFYALINTGLNLSSVFAGEVSLWLGRNPVIAFPMAVDPWHE
FT                   VLLNITLLIVLAGGVILYLYQKLDRLMDETSMLKEGLAAEMSVAQLKKEKKRSKAKAKS
FT                   LFALLLRSRYLLGIAVVVLSYNLVIHLFEVVWKDQVCRIYASRVEFNSYMSRITTLTGI
FT                   VSALTGIFAAGQTIRRWGWTIGALVPPLTMLITGALFFGAIYAVKGDAMIFGGILGISP
FT                   LVLTAWLGGVQNVFSRAIKFTYFDQTKEMAFIPLEDDEKNYGKAAIDGVISRVGKSGGS
FT                   LVYQGLLIIFSSVAASLNAITIVLLLALGSWIFVIAWLGREYTAKTEALFRVNVSEEDV
FT                   LQEEREASSLVDAESREEPVTTL"
FT   gene            complement(574534..575040)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02605"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(574534..575040)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02605"
FT                   /product="CDP-diacylglycerol--glycerol-3-phosphate
FT                   3-phosphatidyltransferase"
FT                   /note="COG0558 Phosphatidylglycerophosphate synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02605"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20049"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20049.1"
FT                   /translation="MRQFCNLLSLSRVWLALLFCQERIITRLLVIFAAMVSDVLDGYLA
FT                   RRYNATSRLGSILDPATDKIFFLICVGVLFWENSLGLTHLALIFSRDIFLVFFGFYLSW
FT                   VRGWKGYDYRALSFGKFFTVVQFFILFGMTIGMEMPVLWLAPLVILGALYFLERVLDYR
FT                   RRCLE"
FT   gene            complement(575222..575310)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_t04705"
FT   tRNA            complement(575222..575310)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_t04705"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ser"
FT   gene            complement(575297..575443)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02610"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(575297..575443)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02610"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20050"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20050.1"
FT                   /translation="MVRDGVFRQSTSFLGSKDSDSYAFQKKNSRVNLSLRSFLGRLFRW
FT                   KDD"
FT   gene            complement(575436..575585)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02615"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(575436..575585)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02615"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02615"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20051"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20051.1"
FT                   /translation="MGWGFFVWVAIVRGLFLWLVKEALSARLGYRGIYPQEERGGEEKY
FT                   RFLG"
FT   gene            575554..576972
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02620"
FT   CDS_pept        575554..576972
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02620"
FT                   /product="replicative DNA helicase"
FT                   /note="COG0305 Replicative DNA helicase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02620"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20052"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20052.1"
FT                   /translation="MATQTKKPQPTQLLSLPNSKESEMIVLGCMLTSVNHLNLAANLLQ
FT                   EDDFYFLEHRIIFRVLQDAFKSDRPMDPHLTGEELKRRDQLNIIGGPSYLITLSEFAGT
FT                   SAYIEEYAEIIRSKSILRKMIQAAKDIEKKAAEEPRDVTTALDDAQNLLFRISQTTNLA
FT                   PHVLVADKLKGVASSKDKSFLLALQERQEAFQASAHDSSSPMLSGFPTHFLDLDRMISG
FT                   FSPSNLIILAARPAMGKTALALNIVENFCFDSRLPVGIFSLEMTVDQLIHRIICSRSEV
FT                   EAKKISVGDISGRDFQRVVSVVREMEEHTLLIDDYPGLKITDLRARARRMKESYDIQFL
FT                   VIDYLQLISSSGNLRNSDSRNQEISEISRMLKNLARELNIPILCLSQLSRKVEDRANHR
FT                   PLMSDLRESGSIEQDADQIMFLLRREYYDPNDKPGTAELIVAKNRHGSIGSVQLVFEKD
FT                   FARFRNYAGCEFPG"
FT   gene            577266..579098
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02625"
FT   CDS_pept        577266..579098
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02625"
FT                   /product="tRNA uridine 5-carboxymethylaminomethyl
FT                   modification enzyme GidA"
FT                   /note="COG0445 NAD/FAD-utilizing enzyme apparently involved
FT                   in cell division"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02625"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20053"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20053.1"
FT                   /translation="MWTFPVDYDVIVIGAGHAGCEAAYCAAKMGASVLLLTSNLDTIAK
FT                   LSCNPAVGGIGKGHIVREIDALGGIMAEITDLSGIQFRILNQTKGPAVRAPRAQVDKQL
FT                   YHIHMKRLLEQVPGLHIMQGTAEALLDNGEKVLGVSTKEGWAYLGKTVVLSSGTFMRGL
FT                   IHIGTQNFSGGRLGDAASLGLSEDLKRLGFPLGRLKTGTPARLLASSIDFSVMEEQPGD
FT                   HNVCFVHRNEMFVPTLPQVSCHITHTTDQTKDLITKNLHRSALYGGRIEGVGPRYCPSI
FT                   EDKIVKFADKDRHHIFVEPEGLNTQEVYVNGLSTSMPFDVQYDIIRSVSGLENAIITRP
FT                   AYAIEYDYVHGNVIFPSLESKLIEGLFLCGQINGTTGYEEAAAQGLIAGVNAVNKVLRH
FT                   PPFVPSRQESYIGVMLDDLTTQVLDEPYRMFTSRAEHRLLLRQDNAGMRLSHYGHSLGL
FT                   LSSERYAMFQEQKACIEQEKERLSKTFRKYGDTVVPLTKVLCRPEVSYQQLLTEFPADV
FT                   RDLGPVVGASLEMEIKYSGYISRQQTLIRSMERSENISIPEDIDYHSISALSLEAREKL
FT                   SKFTPRTIGSAARISGISVADIQVLMVSLKKDAH"
FT   gene            579088..579789
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02630"
FT   CDS_pept        579088..579789
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02630"
FT                   /product="lipoate-protein ligase A"
FT                   /note="COG0095 Lipoate-protein ligase A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20054"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20054.1"
FT                   /translation="MLINCVFVHCEGLPIFKQLQLEEALLRTSSQNFCLVNTHLPEAVV
FT                   LGISRKPERDLHVEHLKEDGIPIIRRYSGGGTVFLDADSLMVSWIINSPTPSPSSKDLL
FT                   QWTQDIYAPIFPTGFKITENDYTFLDKKIGGNAQYIQKYRWVHHTTFLWNMNPKKLARY
FT                   LPTPEIQPSYRQNRSHDEFLTTIYELFDSREDFLSQLKQSAASKMVWEQGSIQTLTPML
FT                   SLPHRKATQIL"
FT   gene            complement(579846..580271)
FT                   /gene="ndk"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02635"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(579846..580271)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ndk"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02635"
FT                   /product="nucleoside diphosphate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.4.6"
FT                   /note="COG0105 Nucleoside diphosphate kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02635"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20055"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20055.1"
FT                   /translation="MEQTLSIIKPDSVGKAHIGEIIAIFEKSGLRIAAMKMVHLSVKEA
FT                   EGFYVVHKERPFFQELVDFMISGPVVVMVLQGENAVARNRELMGATNPKEAAEGSIRAL
FT                   FGESIGVNAVHGSDSLENAAIEVSYFFAKTEIVNSVA"
FT   gene            complement(580431..581033)
FT                   /gene="ruvA"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02640"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(580431..581033)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ruvA"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02640"
FT                   /product="Holliday junction DNA helicase RuvA"
FT                   /note="COG0632 Holliday junction resolvasome, DNA-binding
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02640"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20056"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20056.1"
FT                   /translation="MYEYIKGTLTHINESYVVIESFGIGYAIMLSERFSVDLRAFMHQE
FT                   VLIYVHSVIRETEHVLYGFSFRAERECFRLLISFSGIGPKTGLSILNMFPLQELCSIAR
FT                   LENVKAIASVPGIGKKTAEKLMVDLKQKLPTLMPLYLEEPVVPSSTANSSFKEGIGALM
FT                   NLGFSRLAADRMMTEAVKELSEEASVAELLPIALRKS"
FT   gene            complement(581053..581565)
FT                   /gene="ruvC"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02645"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(581053..581565)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ruvC"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02645"
FT                   /product="Holliday junction resolvase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.22.4"
FT                   /note="COG0817 Holliday junction resolvasome, endonuclease
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02645"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20057"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20057.1"
FT                   /translation="MADLIMGIDPGTLVCGYALIKVENRYHIHPHSFGKVKLSQKLALA
FT                   HRYKQLFTEISTILQQESPKAVVLETQYVHKNPQSTIKLGMARGVLLLAASLQDVPVFE
FT                   YAPNTAKKAAVGKGNASKKQVQLMVSKLLRVPDLLAEDNEDIADAFALAMCHAHLAPYQ
FT                   DLKKTLV"
FT   gene            complement(581674..582228)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02650"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(581674..582228)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02650"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG1185 Polyribonucleotide nucleotidyltransferase
FT                   (polynucleotide phosphorylase)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02650"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20058"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20058.1"
FT                   /translation="MWLWSLVKLRLLSLLRFRKVRAFTSPDQYEEYSRSILQLFCLWKD
FT                   SDIVEWENTFQMLFGACSKMSEDLLRNKKQMQIQSASKEQSLAEWEQQVCELKSQLASQ
FT                   ENANQQEISKLQAENHWLQNRLAEKLQQARHQNDVIDELKRDLVESVQQMEVSEGRRLC
FT                   YEHKIRVLEEQIDRFLAKEEV"
FT   gene            complement(582313..582395)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_t04707"
FT   tRNA            complement(582313..582395)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_t04707"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Leu"
FT   gene            complement(582515..583381)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02655"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(582515..583381)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02655"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02655"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20059"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20059.1"
FT                   /translation="MYFTRDPVIETVITSREGYKLSIRNSKHLSQDPFVVEAIEVVRLG
FT                   ETSFFRNCDHSKPFLLPASDYEVMEIRDAKINLKAVGLDRGVKIVGSREALLKMPKVAP
FT                   IVSVSEDNTIVSEEEVVADSTVAAPASTPIAPMSKKERRKEFKNEKWKDKKKQGRRRNS
FT                   KEIADAVGSSQEMIDTVAEECLQESSSEEGDFSERRFSLIPPPTRLISDGPEEPEEESQ
FT                   PVTSVDLNESLNALVSESCNVIESILADEDTVVFTKEKDQTAEESQEQPSLSLEETLVH
FT                   DRISSEE"
FT   gene            complement(583392..584396)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02660"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(583392..584396)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02660"
FT                   /product="glyceraldehyde 3-phosphate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="COG0057 Glyceraldehyde-3-phosphate
FT                   dehydrogenase/erythrose-4-phosphate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02660"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20060"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20060.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIVINGFGRIGRLVLRQILKRNSPIEVVAINDLVAGDLLTYLFK
FT                   YDSTHGSFAPQATFSDGCLVMGERKVHFLAEKDVQKLPWKDLDVDVVVESTGLFVNRDD
FT                   VAKHLDSGAKRVLITAPAKGDVPTFVMGVNHQQFDPADVIISNASCTTNCLAPLAKVLL
FT                   DNFGIEEGLMTTVHAATATQSVVDGPSRKDWRGGRGAFQNIIPASTGAAKAVGLCLPEL
FT                   KGKLTGMAFRVPVADVSVVDLTVKLSSATTYEAICEAVKHAANTSMKNIMYYTEEAVVS
FT                   SDFIGCEYSSVFDAQAGVALNDRFFKLVAWYDNEIGYATRIVDLLEYVQENSK"
FT   gene            complement(584440..584865)
FT                   /gene="rplQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02665"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(584440..584865)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02665"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L17"
FT                   /note="COG0203 Ribosomal protein L17"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02665"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20061"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20061.1"
FT                   /translation="MQHARKKFRVGRTSSHNRCMLANMLKSLIHNERIETTLPKAKELR
FT                   RHADKMITLAKKNTLAARRLAVGRLMVRYNTLTSKEARQVKAGDLSAYNVDRRVIGKLF
FT                   DVLATRFSSRNGGYTRILKLQNRVGDNAQKCIIEFLA"
FT   gene            complement(584874..586007)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02670"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(584874..586007)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02670"
FT                   /product="DNA-directed RNA polymerase subunit alpha"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.6"
FT                   /note="COG0202 DNA-directed RNA polymerase, alpha
FT                   subunit/40 kD subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02670"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20062"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20062.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDSSHNLLYNKFELPESVKMSPVEGAVGGIDKVARFVADPLEKG
FT                   MGHTLGSALRRALLIGLEAPAIVSFSMTGVLHEYMAVEGIIEDVTNIVLNLKGSLLKKY
FT                   PLQDCEGGRCSQKLRATISIDASDLAAAGGQKEVTLGDLLQEGTFEAVNPEHVIFTVTR
FT                   PMQLEVMLRVAFGRGYSPSERIVLEERGMNEIVLDAAFSPVVLVNYFVEDTRVGQDTDF
FT                   DRLVLQVETDGRVAPKEAVAFATQILSKHFSVFEKMDEKRIVFEEAISVEKENKDDILH
FT                   KLVLGINEIELSVRSTNCLSNANIETIGELVIMPEPRLLQFRNFGKKSLCEIKNKLKEM
FT                   KLELGMDLSQFGVGLDNVKEKMKWYAEKIRSSKNTKG"
FT   gene            complement(586028..586426)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02675"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(586028..586426)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02675"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S11"
FT                   /note="COG0100 Ribosomal protein S11"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02675"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20063"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20063.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKNQAQKKGVKRKQVKNIPSGVVHVKATFNNTIVTITDPAGNVI
FT                   SWASAGKVGYSGSRKSSAFAATVAAQDAAKAAMSSGLKEVEVGLKGTGAGRESAVRALI
FT                   SSGLIVSVIRDETPVPHNGCRPRKRRRV"
FT   gene            complement(586448..586816)
FT                   /gene="rpsM"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02680"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(586448..586816)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsM"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02680"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S13"
FT                   /note="COG0099 Ribosomal protein S13"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02680"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20064"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20064.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRIIGIDIPAKKKLKISLTYIYGIGPALSKEIIARLQLNPEARA
FT                   AELTEEEVGRLNALLQSDYVVEGDLRRRVQSDIKRLITIHAYRGQRHRLSLPVRGQRTK
FT                   TNSRTRKGKRKTVAGKKK"
FT   gene            complement(586872..588245)
FT                   /gene="secY"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02685"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(586872..588245)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="secY"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02685"
FT                   /product="preprotein translocase subunit SecY"
FT                   /note="COG0201 Preprotein translocase subunit SecY"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02685"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20065"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20065.1"
FT                   /translation="MATLRQVFSISELRQKIFFTFSLLALCRIGVFIPVPGINGDRAVA
FT                   YFNQLLGSSQNLFQLADIFSGGAFAQMTVIALGVVPYISASIIVQLLVVFMPTLQREMR
FT                   ESPDQGKRKLGRMTRLFTLVLACVQSLLFAKFALRMNLVVPGIVLPAMLSLKLFGVPWV
FT                   FYLTTVVVMITGTLLLMWVGEQISDKGIGNGISLIITLGILASFPSVLGSIFNKLNLGS
FT                   QDPSEFGIVSLLILCAVFVFVLMATVLIIEGMRKIPVQHARRIIGRREVVGGGSYLPLK
FT                   VNYAGVIPVIFASSLLMFPATIGQFLSSESSWLKRIATMLSPGSVAYSIFYVLLIIFFT
FT                   YFWTATQFRPEQIASEMKKNGAFIPGIRQGKPTQTYLEYTMNRVTLLGAVFLAVVAILP
FT                   SILGRILRVDANVSYFLGGTAMLIVVGVILDTMKQIDAFLLVRRYDGVLKKDRPKGRP"
FT   gene            complement(588268..588702)
FT                   /gene="rplO"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02690"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(588268..588702)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplO"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02690"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L15"
FT                   /note="COG0200 Ribosomal protein L15"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20066"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20066.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKLECLQDPSPRKRRTKLLGRGPSSGHGKTSGRGHKGDGSRSGY
FT                   KRRFGYEGGGVPLYRRVPTRGFSHKRFDKCVEEITTQRLNEIFDNGAEVSLEALKERKV
FT                   IHRETSRVKVILKGALDKKLVWKDAAIVLSEGVKSLIEAV"
FT   gene            complement(588695..589192)
FT                   /gene="rpsE"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02695"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(588695..589192)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsE"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02695"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S5"
FT                   /note="COG0098 Ribosomal protein S5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02695"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20067"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20067.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLSRNSHKEDQLEEKVLVVNRCCKVVKGGRKFSFSALILVGDRK
FT                   GRLGFGFAKANELTDAIRKGGDAARKNLVSINSLEGGSIPHEVLVNHDGAELLLKPAKP
FT                   GTGIVAGSRIRLILEMAGVKDIVAKSLGSNNPMNQVKAAFKALLTLSCKDDIMKRRAVI
FT                   ND"
FT   gene            complement(589207..589578)
FT                   /gene="rplR"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02700"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(589207..589578)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplR"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02700"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L18"
FT                   /note="COG0256 Ribosomal protein L18"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02700"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20068"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20068.1"
FT                   /translation="MESSLYKKTSGKARRALRVRKALKGCSLKPRLSVVKTNKHVYVQL
FT                   IDDVEGKTLASISTLAKVAKTSGLTRKNQDNAKALGIKIAELGKGLQVDRVVFDRGAHK
FT                   YHGVVAMVADGAREGGLQF"
FT   gene            complement(589600..590151)
FT                   /gene="rplF"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02705"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(589600..590151)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplF"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02705"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L6"
FT                   /note="COG0097 Ribosomal protein L6P/L9E"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02705"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20069"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20069.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRKARDPIVLPQGVEVSIQNDEISVKGPKGSLTQVLAKEVEIAV
FT                   KGNEVFVTPAAHVVDRPGRIQGLYWALIANMVKGVHTGFEKRLEMIGVGFRAAVQGSLL
FT                   DLSIGVSHPTKMPIPTGLEVSVEKNTLISIKGINKQLVGEFAACVRAKRPPEPYKGKGI
FT                   RYENEYVRRKAGKAAKTGKK"
FT   gene            complement(590179..590580)
FT                   /gene="rpsH"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02710"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(590179..590580)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsH"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02710"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S8"
FT                   /note="COG0096 Ribosomal protein S8"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02710"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20070"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20070.1"
FT                   /translation="MGMTSDSIANLLTRIRNALMAEHLYVDIEHSKMLEAIVRILKQHG
FT                   FVAHFLVKEENRKRLMRVFLRYGEDRRPVIHALKRVSKPSRRVYVSAAKIPYVFGNMGI
FT                   AVLSTPQGVLEGSVARAKNVGGELLCLVW"
FT   gene            complement(590598..591140)
FT                   /gene="rplE"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02715"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(590598..591140)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplE"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02715"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L5"
FT                   /note="COG0094 Ribosomal protein L5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02715"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20071"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20071.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRLKKLYTEEIRKTLQDKFQYENVMQIPVLKKIVISMGLAEAAK
FT                   DKNLFQAHLEELAVISSQKPLVTRARNSIAGFKLREGQGIGAKVTLRGIRMYDFMDRFC
FT                   NIVSPRIRDFRGFSCKGDGRGCYSFGLDDQQIFPEVDLDRVKRSQGMNITWVTTAQTDA
FT                   ECLTLLECMGLRFKKAQ"
FT   gene            complement(591142..591477)
FT                   /gene="rplX"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02720"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(591142..591477)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplX"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02720"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L24"
FT                   /note="COG0198 Ribosomal protein L24"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02720"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20072"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20072.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRRSVCVGDTVYVLAGNDKGKQGKVLRCLKDKVVVEGINVRVKN
FT                   IKRSQENPKGKRINIEAPLHISNVRLSIDNQPARLFVKVREKGRELWNKHSDGSSSLYR
FT                   SVRERKG"
FT   gene            complement(591490..591858)
FT                   /gene="rplN"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02725"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(591490..591858)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplN"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02725"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L14"
FT                   /note="COG0093 Ribosomal protein L14"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02725"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20073"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20073.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQQESQLKVADNTGAKKVKCFKVLGGSRRRYATVGDVIVCSVRD
FT                   VEPDSSVKKGDVVKAVIVRTRNDIHRKDGSTLRFDTNSCVIIDDKGNPKGTRIFGPVAR
FT                   EIRDRGFVKISSLAPEVI"
FT   gene            complement(591875..592126)
FT                   /gene="rpsQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02730"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(591875..592126)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02730"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S17"
FT                   /note="COG0186 Ribosomal protein S17"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02730"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20074"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20074.1"
FT                   /translation="MASDVRGRRKTKIGVVVSSKMEKTVVVRVERVYSHPQYAKVVRDS
FT                   SKYYAHNELDVKEGDTVRIQETRPLSKTKRWRVVGRVN"
FT   gene            complement(592119..592337)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02735"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(592119..592337)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02735"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L29"
FT                   /note="COG0255 Ribosomal protein L29"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02735"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20075"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20075.1"
FT                   /translation="MGAKKNLLAELREKSSEELDEFIRDNKKALFALRAEAALQNKVVK
FT                   THQFSLYKKSIARALTIKQEKKDRVHG"
FT   gene            complement(592339..592755)
FT                   /gene="rplP"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02740"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(592339..592755)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplP"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02740"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L16"
FT                   /note="COG0197 Ribosomal protein L16/L10E"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02740"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20076"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20076.1"
FT                   /translation="MLMPKRTKFRKQQKGQFAGLSKGATFVDFGEFGMQTLERGWITSR
FT                   QIEACRVAINRYLKRKGKVWIRVFPDKSVTKKPAETRMGKGKGAPDHWVVVVRPGRILF
FT                   EVANVSKEDAQDALRRAAAKLGIRTRFVKRVERV"
FT   gene            complement(592788..593462)
FT                   /gene="rpsC"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02745"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(592788..593462)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsC"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02745"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S3"
FT                   /note="COG0092 Ribosomal protein S3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02745"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20077"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20077.1"
FT                   /translation="MGQKGCPIGFRTAVTKKWRSLWYGNNQEFGKFLIEDVKIREFLKK
FT                   KPSCQGAAGFVVKRMSGKIEVTIHTARPGLVIGKKGAEVESLKAELKKLTGKDVWVEIA
FT                   EVKRPELNAQLVADGIAKQIERRVSFRRAMKKALQSVMDAGALGVKVQVSGRLAGAEIA
FT                   RSEWYKNGRVPLHTLRADIDYATASAETTYGIIGIKVWINLGEKKAVPAANHAGAASTA
FT                   AA"
FT   gene            complement(593472..593807)
FT                   /gene="rplV"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02750"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(593472..593807)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplV"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02750"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L22"
FT                   /note="COG0091 Ribosomal protein L22"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02750"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20078"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20078.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKATARYIRVQPRKARLAAGLMRNRSVVEAQQQLSFSQMKAGRC
FT                   LKKVLDGAIANAESNENIKRENLCVLEVRVDVGPMFKRMKSKSRGGRAPILKRTSHLTV
FT                   IVGERGQ"
FT   gene            complement(593826..594092)
FT                   /gene="rpsS"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02755"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(593826..594092)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsS"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02755"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S19"
FT                   /note="COG0185 Ribosomal protein S19"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02755"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20079"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20079.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRSLRKGPFVDHHLLKKVRDMNALEKKTPIKTWSRRSMITPEMI
FT                   GHTFEVHNGRKFLTVFVSETMVGHKLGEFSPTRMFKSHPVKKG"
FT   gene            complement(594098..594952)
FT                   /gene="rplB"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02760"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(594098..594952)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplB"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02760"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L2"
FT                   /note="COG0090 Ribosomal protein L2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02760"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20080"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20080.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKKFKPVTPGTRQLILPSFDELTTQGELKGSSSRRSVRPNKKLS
FT                   FFKKSSGGRDNLGHISCRHRGGGVRRHYRVIDFKRNKDGIEAKVASVEYDPNRSAYIAL
FT                   LNYVDGEKRYILAPKGIKRGDRVISGEGSPFKTGCCMTLKSIPLGLSVHNVEMRPGSGG
FT                   KLVRSAGLSAQIIAKTAGYVTLKMPSGEFRMLNEMCRATVGEVSNADHNLCVDGKAGRR
FT                   RWKGIRPTVRGTAMNPVDHPHGGGEGRHNGYISQTPWGKVTKGLKTRDKRKSNKWIVKD
FT                   RRK"
FT   gene            complement(594976..595311)
FT                   /gene="rplW"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02765"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(594976..595311)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplW"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02765"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L23"
FT                   /note="COG0089 Ribosomal protein L23"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02765"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20081"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20081.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDPYDVVKRHYVTEKAKMLEGLSLGDGEGKKKGSFCKDPKYIFI
FT                   VAGDATKPMIAEAIEAIYSAKGVKVKKVNTMCVKPQPTRIFRGRRKGRTAGFKKAIVTF
FT                   VDGHSIG"
FT   gene            complement(595327..595995)
FT                   /gene="rplD"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02770"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(595327..595995)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplD"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02770"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L4"
FT                   /note="COG0088 Ribosomal protein L4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02770"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20082"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20082.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLLSKFDFSGKESGKFELPDAFFTEGKEQSVKDYLVAIQANKRQ
FT                   WSACTRGRSEVSHSTKKPFRQKGTGNARQGCLAAPQFRGGGIVFGPKPKFDQHIRINKK
FT                   ERRAAIRLLLAQKIQTGKLIVAENSVFVSSLDAPKTKEALRFLKECNVECRGVLFVDGL
FT                   AHVGSNENLRLSVRNLSAVRGFTYGENISGYDIAAARNIVVSEKALELLVESLVSTTKD
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(596004..596669)
FT                   /gene="rplC"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02775"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(596004..596669)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplC"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02775"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L3"
FT                   /note="COG0087 Ribosomal protein L3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02775"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20083"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20083.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSQLSLIGKKEGMMHVFDKNGNLVACSVISVDANVVAQLKTASS
FT                   DGYNAVQMGADVVQAPEKTIEKRFSKALLGHFKKSGGRVCRVLKEVVVSEEAVQSVSLG
FT                   DEFGLEIFDGVSNVDICGISKGKGFQGVMKKFGFRGGPKSHGSGFHRHAGSTGMRSTPG
FT                   RCFPGSKRPSHMGCDRVTVKNLEVVKVDLDRKVMLVKGAIPGFKGSVVVVKRSCGVEG"
FT   gene            complement(597104..598000)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02780"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(597104..598000)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02780"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02780"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20084"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20084.1"
FT                   /translation="MASICGRLGSGTGNALKAFFTQPNNKMARVVNKTKGMDKTIKVAK
FT                   SAAELTANILEQAGGAGSSAHITASQVSKGLGDARTVVALGNAFNGALPGTVQSAQSFF
FT                   SHMKAASQKTQEGDEGLTADLCVSHKRRAAAAFCSIIGGITYLATFGAIRPILFVNKML
FT                   AKPFLSSQTKVNMGSSVSYIMAANHAASVVGAGLAISAERADCEARCARIAREESLLEV
FT                   PGEENACEKKVAGEKAKTFTRIKYALLTMLEKFLECVADVFKLVPLPITMGIRAIVAAG
FT                   CTFTSAIIGLCTFCARA"
FT   gene            complement(598166..599116)
FT                   /gene="fmt"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02785"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(598166..599116)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fmt"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02785"
FT                   /product="methionyl-tRNA formyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.2.9"
FT                   /note="COG0223 Methionyl-tRNA formyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02785"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20085"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20085.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLRVVYLGTPQFAATVLKTLLDAHTHIVGVVTRADKPQKRSSKL
FT                   ISSPVKQLALSKNIPLLQPIKTTDPAFLAQLREWQADVFIVVAYGVILKQELLDIPTYG
FT                   CYNLHAGLLPAYRGAAPIQRCIMDGGVLSGNTVIRMDAGMDTGDIANVNYVAIGEDMTA
FT                   GGLAEALAASGGELLLKTLQEIEAGTVRHVPQNEAMATLAPKLTKEEGGIHWDAPASQV
FT                   YAHIRGVSPAPGAWTRYLSQGKEARRLGVLSARMESFSGNYGDPGEVLGVSGEDLLIAC
FT                   RQGALRLRMVQPEGKALMKAKDFFNGQSRLVSKLF"
FT   gene            complement(599106..599948)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02790"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(599106..599948)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02790"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylglucosamine acyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.129"
FT                   /note="COG1043 Acyl-[acyl carrier
FT                   protein]--UDP-N-acetylglucosamine O-acyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02790"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20086"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20086.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNIHPTAIVEDGARIGNNVTIEPYAIVKKNVTLCDDVVVKSYAY
FT                   IDGFTTIGRGTTVWPSAMIGNKPQDLKFKGEKTFVEIGEHCEIREFAMITSSTFEGTTV
FT                   SIGNNCLIMPWAHIAHNCSVGNNVVFSTHVQLAGHVQVGDCVTIGSMVGVHQFVRIGSY
FT                   SMVGAMSGIRRDIPPFTIGTGNPYALGGINKVGLQRRQVSFETRLALIKTFKRVFRSDE
FT                   SFQASLESVLEDFGEVPEVRHFVEFCRQPSKRGIERGVDCEASLEEPIDKKEGAFVES"
FT   gene            complement(599960..600421)
FT                   /gene="fabZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02795"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(599960..600421)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fabZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02795"
FT                   /product="(3R)-hydroxymyristoyl-ACP dehydratase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.-"
FT                   /note="COG0764 3-hydroxymyristoyl/3-hydroxydecanoyl-(acyl
FT                   carrier protein) dehydratases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02795"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20087"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20087.1"
FT                   /translation="MNEKPVLGIQDIQNLLPHRYPFLLVDKILSYDLNTRSVVAQKNVT
FT                   INEPFFAGHFPGAPIMPGVLILEALAQAAGVLLGIILENDRDKKIALFLGIQKAKFRQP
FT                   VKPGDVLTLKAEFSLISAKGGKAFAQAFVGSQVVAEGELSFVLVKKESI"
FT   gene            complement(600418..601278)
FT                   /gene="lpxC"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02800"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(600418..601278)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lpxC"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02800"
FT                   /product="UDP-3-O-[3-hydroxymyristoyl] N-acetylglucosamine
FT                   deacetylase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.1.-"
FT                   /note="COG0774 UDP-3-O-acyl-N-acetylglucosamine
FT                   deacetylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02800"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20088"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20088.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGRAQRTLKRKVCYSGVGVHFGKAAMLTLEPAEENTGVVFSHHA
FT                   ASEQYIPARLANVCGTGRSTTLSLDGSVISTVEHLLASLYSFGVDNVRIYCSEDEIPIG
FT                   DGSAQVFMDLIDQAGIQEQEQTVQIARLAHPVYYQYQDTILAAFPSDEFKISYTLHYSH
FT                   NSTIGTQYRSLVISEESFRKEIAPCRTFALYSELCFLMEKGLIGGGCVGNAVLFKDDGV
FT                   ISLGKLRFPDEPVRHKILDLIGDLSLVGTPFLAHVIAVGSGHSSNIALGNRILEALQHE
FT                   QELVK"
FT   gene            complement(601379..603007)
FT                   /gene="lnt"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02805"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(601379..603007)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lnt"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02805"
FT                   /product="apolipoprotein N-acyltransferase"
FT                   /note="COG0815 Apolipoprotein N-acyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02805"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20089"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20089.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKLVSYIILSWVLVCLAQPDVSVVASVVSCICGYSLLWAGLFAL
FT                   VEQLSWKKVWCIAFIWTWTVEGAHFSWMLEDLYVGTSIYFVWGILLSYLATLFASFSCL
FT                   VVWCCRKQYRGALVWLPGVWVAIEAIRYYGLLSGVSFDFIGWPLTATAYGRQFGSFFGW
FT                   AGQSFLVIAANICCFAACLLKHSFSKGLWLTLCAFPYLLGGAHYEYLKKHFSDSEVLRV
FT                   AIVQPGYSPHMHAGRTASAIWRGLVSLCQTIQTPVDVIVFPEVSVPFGLHRQAYTLHEN
FT                   QPVLESLLPNKSWGEFFTNLDWIQAIAERYQCTVIMGMERWENKGGILHLYNAAECVSR
FT                   EGEITSYDKRILVPGGEYIPGGKIGFSLCQTFFPEFALSFQRLPGEFSGVVNITERIKA
FT                   GISICYEETFGYAIRPYKRQQADILVNLTNDGWYPRSRLPLVHFYHGMLRNQELGIPCI
FT                   RACHTGVSAAVDSLGRIVGILPWESRTCPVSTGVLQVSVPLYSYHTVYARLGDAPLLLI
FT                   AVCSVIGAIAYFYRKKKETPPQTFF"
FT   gene            complement(603071..603553)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02810"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(603071..603553)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02810"
FT                   /product="acyl-CoA hydrolase"
FT                   /note="COG1607 Acyl-CoA hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02810"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20090"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20090.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKDNKEDKRKKVSASCITDHIYKIFPNDLNTNNTIFGGLLMSLL
FT                   DRLALVVAERHCESICVTAFVDAMRFYAPAYMGENLICCASVNRSWRTSLEVGVKVWAE
FT                   NIYKQEHRHITSAYFTFVAVDKNNSPVEVPELIPESQEEIRRFREADQRRALRLKL"
FT   gene            complement(603689..604441)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02815"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(603689..604441)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02815"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III subunit epsilon"
FT                   /note="COG0847 DNA polymerase III, epsilon subunit and
FT                   related 3'-5' exonucleases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02815"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20091"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20091.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLLKDVEFVCLDCETTGLDVKKDRVIEFAAIRFTFDEIIDSVEF
FT                   LIHPERAVSAESQKIHKISDAMLRDKPKFGEVFSRIKGFFKERDHIVGHHVGFDLQVLS
FT                   QESERLGETLLPKHHYVIDTLRLAKEYGDSPNNSLEALARHFNVPHQGNHRAMKDVEMN
FT                   VKVFKHLTKRFRTLSQVTHILSKPIKMKYMPLGKYKGRLFTDIPLEYLLWASKMDFDQD
FT                   LLFSIRSEIKSRKKGTGFAQANNPFLGL"
FT   gene            complement(604445..604918)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02820"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(604445..604918)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02820"
FT                   /product="putative nucleotide-binding protein"
FT                   /note="COG0802 Predicted ATPase or kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02820"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20092"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20092.1"
FT                   /translation="MGRYRRVTHSCEETIDLATRVGRDLTLGMVVLLSGDYGSGKTEFV
FT                   RGIVQGFLGEAAVDQVASPSFALLHVYEAGGRRVCHYDLYRLETMDIKNGADLFQDAEE
FT                   EDLICVEWPEAVNLLPQFRKSVCVQMRSLTDAQREVSIGVTDSCDLSFFMEND"
FT   gene            complement(604897..605613)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02825"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(604897..605613)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02825"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02825"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20093"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20093.1"
FT                   /translation="MNISGSIKQKLLQFLKKQKSPELLATYLFYLEQSLHLSPVVFVRD
FT                   KIIFKSAEDAIQLLEADKKIWRETEIQISSGKPEVNEQTKRIYICPFTGKVFADNVYAN
FT                   PQDAIYDWLSSCPQNRERQSGVAVKRFLVSDDPEVIRAYIVPPKEPIIKTVYASAVTGK
FT                   LFHSLPTLLEDFKTSYLRPMTLEEVQNQNKFQLESSFLTLLQDALEEEKIAEFVESLAD
FT                   DTAFHKYISQWVDTEE"
FT   gene            606078..606161
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_t04709"
FT   tRNA            606078..606161
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_t04709"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Leu"
FT   gene            606335..606643
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02830"
FT   CDS_pept        606335..606643
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02830"
FT                   /product="thioredoxin"
FT                   /note="COG0526 Thiol-disulfide isomerase and thioredoxins"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02830"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20094"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20094.1"
FT                   /translation="MVQVVSQENFADSIASGLVLIDFFAEWCGPCKMLTPVLEALAAEL
FT                   PHVTILKVDIDSSPRPAEQYSVSSIPTLILFKDGKEVERSVGLKDKDSLIKLISKHQ"
FT   gene            complement(606693..607148)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02835"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(606693..607148)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02835"
FT                   /product="putative rRNA methylase (SpoU family) protein"
FT                   /note="COG0219 Predicted rRNA methylase (SpoU class)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02835"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20095"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20095.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIVLHNPDIPQNTGNIGRTCVALGAELILVRPLGFSLADKFVKR
FT                   AGMDYWERLSLSVVDSLEEALLGVPKERIFCLTTKGSSYYGERELPLDGTYIFGAESKG
FT                   LPQTVLDAYASQCLYIPMIEGTRSLNLATSVGIVMYEVARQNYKTLF"
FT   gene            complement(607164..607895)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02840"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(607164..607895)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02840"
FT                   /product="peptidyl-prolyl cis-trans isomerase"
FT                   /note="COG0545 FKBP-type peptidyl-prolyl cis-trans
FT                   isomerases 1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20096"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20096.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNILSWMLMFAVALPIVGCDNGGGSQTSATEKSMVEDSALTDNQ
FT                   KLSRTFGHLLSRQLSRTEDFSLDLVEVIKGMQSEIDGQSAPLTDTEYEKQMAEVQKASF
FT                   EAKCSENLASAEKFLKENKEKAGVIELEPNKLQYRVVKEGTGRVLSGKPTALLHYTGSF
FT                   IDGKVFDSSEKNKEPILLPLTKVIPGFSQGMQGMKEGEVRVLYIHPDLAYGTAGQLPPN
FT                   SLLIFEVKLIEANDDNVSVTE"
FT   gene            complement(608033..609781)
FT                   /gene="aspS"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02845"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(608033..609781)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aspS"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02845"
FT                   /product="aspartyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.12"
FT                   /note="COG0173 Aspartyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02845"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20097"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20097.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYRTHKCNELSLDHVGEHVRLSGWVHRYRNHGGVVFIDLRDCFG
FT                   ITQIVCRQEENPELHQLMDQVRSEWVLCVEGLVCARLEGMENPNLVTGSIEVEVSSLEV
FT                   LSRAQNLPFSISDEHINVNEELRLTYRYLDMRRGDILDRLMCRHKVMLACRQYLDEQGF
FT                   TEVVTPILGKSTPEGARDYLVPSRIYPGNFYALPQSPQLFKQILMVGGLDRYFQIATCF
FT                   RDEDLRADRQPEFTQIDMEMSFGGPEDLFPVVEELVARLFAVKGIELKAPFLRMTYQEA
FT                   KDSYGTDKPDLRFGLRLKNCCEYARKFTFSIFLDQLAYGGTVKGFCVPGGADMSRKQLD
FT                   IYTDFVKRYGAMGLVWIKKQDGGVSSNVAKFASEDVFQEMFEAFEAKDQDILLLIAAPE
FT                   AVANQALDHLRRLIARERQLYDSTQYNFVWITDFPLFAKEEGELCPEHHPFTAPLDEDI
FT                   SLLDSDPFAVRSSSYDLVLNGYEIASGSQRIHNPDLQNKIFALLKLSQESVKEKFGFFI
FT                   DALSFGTPPHLGIALGLDRIMMVLTRAETIREVIAFPKTQKAGDLMMSAPSEILPIQLK
FT                   ELGLKL"
FT   gene            complement(609762..611048)
FT                   /gene="hisS"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02850"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(609762..611048)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hisS"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02850"
FT                   /product="histidyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.21"
FT                   /note="COG0124 Histidyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02850"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20098"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20098.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNALPKGVFDIFPYVTSPKNLWRNSSLWKRVEHAAHRICNLYGF
FT                   DEIRTPVFEKTETFLRVGEYSDIVKKEVYTFLDKKRRSLTLRPEGTAAVVRALLDHSAD
FT                   MRKDNKFYYILPMFRYERQQSGRYRQHHQFGLEAIGVRHPLRDAEVLSLLWDFYAAVGL
FT                   QHMQIHVNFLGGQKTRARYDEALREFFRKDLDRLSPLSQERYHANLLRILDSKEPEDQE
FT                   FIEKAPSILDYIDDRDLSYFDAVLAQLKALGISFAINPRLVRGLDYYTDLVFEAVTVVG
FT                   EHSYALGGGGRYDELVAQSGGPSMPAFGFGVGLERVIQTLLEQGNSLSTSTRRLRLIPM
FT                   DEQADAFCFSWANRLRNLGIATEVDWSHKKPKLSLKDAADQQVSFVCLLGEQELATKQF
FT                   IVKDMSLHQSFSGAQQDVEQRLVYEVQNA"
FT   gene            611484..612854
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02855"
FT   CDS_pept        611484..612854
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02855"
FT                   /product="putative sugar phosphate permease"
FT                   /note="COG2271 Sugar phosphate permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02855"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20099"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20099.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLWTKIFQPPCHIKEISDPELVKKQYKYWRMRIFYSMFLGYVFF
FT                   YFTRKSFTFAMPTLIADLGFDKAQLGIIGSTLYITYGISKFVSGVMSDQSNPRYFMAIG
FT                   LIITGISNIFFGLSSTIPLFVLFWGINGWFQGWGWPPCARLLTHWYSKSERGTWWSVWS
FT                   TSHNIGGALIPVLTGVAIDYTGWRGAMFIPGIICIIMGFILIDRLRDTPQSLGLPAIEK
FT                   FRKEEDAHPHEETTADILEEEAERELSTKEILFTYVLSNKWLWFLSFASFFIYVVRMAV
FT                   NDWSALYLIETKDYSTVKANLCVSLFEIGGLFGMLLAGWLSDTISKGKRGPMNVVFSLG
FT                   LLVSILGLWGTRDYFVWWIDGTFLFIIGFFLFGPQMMIGLAAAELSHKKAAGTASGFTG
FT                   WFAYFGAAFAGYPLGKVAQDWGWHGFFVALLACALIALILFLPTWNASEQSLRKHSH"
FT   gene            612868..616581
FT                   /gene="dnaE"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02860"
FT   CDS_pept        612868..616581
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaE"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02860"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III subunit alpha"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.7"
FT                   /note="COG0587 DNA polymerase III, alpha subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02860"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20100"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20100.1"
FT                   /translation="MTWIPLHCHSQYSILDATCSIKKFVAKAVEYQIPALALTDHGNLF
FT                   GAVEFYKTCKQNAIKPIIGCELYVAPSSRFDKKKERKSRVANHLILLCKDEEGYRNLCL
FT                   LSSLAYTEGFYYVPRIDRDLLSQHSKGLICLSACLSGSVAQAALESEEDLEKDLLWYQD
FT                   LFQEDFFSEVQLHKSSEEKVALFEEAWLKQNYYQFIEKQLKVNEAVLATSKRLGIPSVA
FT                   TNDIHYLNPDDWLAHEILLNVQSREPIRTAKQNTYIPNPKRKTYPSREFYFKSPQEIAE
FT                   LFAAHPETITNTCIVAERCHLELDFETKHYPIYVPEALQKKGSYTEEERYKASSAFLEE
FT                   LCEQGLTSKYTPELLGHIAKKFPGEDPLTLVKERLKLESSIIISKGMCDYLLIVWDIIN
FT                   WAKDHGIPVGPGRGSGAGSVMLFLLGITEIEPIRFDLFFERFINPERISYPDIDIDICM
FT                   IGRERVINYAIERHGKDNVAQIITFGTMKAKMAIKDVGRTLDTPLAKVNFIAKHIPDLN
FT                   ATITSALEADPELRQLYVDDAEAAEVIDMAKKLEGSIRNTGVHAAGVIICGDPLTNHIP
FT                   ICVPKDSSMISTQYSMKPVESVGMLKVDFLGLKTLTGIHIATQAIYKKTGILLRAATIP
FT                   LDDQNTFSLLHQGKTMGIFQMESRGMQDLAKNLRPDAFEEIIAIGALYRPGPMDMIPSF
FT                   INRKHGKENIEYDHPLMEPILKETFGIMVYQEQVMQIAGSLAKYSLGEGDVLRRAMGKK
FT                   DHEQMVKEREKFCSRAAANGIDPSIATTIFDKMEKFASYGFNKSHAAAYGLITYTTAYL
FT                   KANYPKEWLAALLTCDYDDIEKVGKLIQEAHSMNILVLPPDINESGQDFEATQEGIRFS
FT                   LGAVKGVGMSIVDSIVEEREKNGPYKSLQDFVQRADFKKVTKKQLENLVDAGTFDRFEP
FT                   NKDLALAILNDLYDTFSREKKEAATGVLTFFSLDSMARDPVKITVSPENVIQRSPKELL
FT                   KREKELLGVYLTAHPMDAVEHMLPFLSVVPARDFEGLPHGTIIRTVFLIDKVTTKISSA
FT                   EQKKFALLQVSDEVDSYELPIWADMYAEYHDLLEEDRLIYAILAIDRRSDSLRLSCRWM
FT                   RDLSTVNDSVIAECDEVYDRLKSQKVYSSTKKSTGAQSSAMIKKVETREISPVTISLDL
FT                   NKLRHSHLFILKGLIRKYSGSQALSLVFTKDNQRFASISPDADFFVTDDISSLLQEIEA
FT                   TNIPARVLATTV"
FT   gene            complement(616810..617679)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02865"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(616810..617679)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02865"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02865"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20101"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20101.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKVVFIAAIFSSIVFWDKIPYSHRIKQFAMDYGIELVEKSSQLV
FT                   RKISGNERLCVFERRVSEEQVLAMFAKDKASAELLFVPHVLMRVRFSGEEDKRAGSHEG
FT                   AMLWSLSNGEMVLNTGSWTYSKGFRECLMLKAGKQDVQLMQVLAGMGGSASREVLSQAL
FT                   SMRNVRADRVIRACQKKKLIFTHDNLIYSHFQQPQPIKGCMTVFNSSPVWLAKPKGSTV
FT                   CSVVYPEDRIQNLVEMIFGDNFFILSSEQIHVPVYKVSIAASDSSVRVEYINAITGKPF
FT                   DFAPTYCK"
FT   gene            617831..618787
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02870"
FT   CDS_pept        617831..618787
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02870"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG0457 FOG: TPR repeat"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02870"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20102"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20102.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVILRALCLFLVLPCGCYARVPSFEPFRGAIAPNRYTPKHSPEL
FT                   YFEMGDKYFQAKKFKQALLCFGMLTHHFPEHALHPKAQFLVGLCYLEMGHPDLADKALT
FT                   QYQELADTEYSEQLFAIKYSIAQSFANGKRKNIVPLEGFPKLLKADTDALRIFEEIVTA
FT                   SSDADLKASALYAKGALLFDRKEYSEAIKTLKKVSLQFPSHSLSPESFTLIAKIHCLQA
FT                   LQEPYNEQYLQDARMNAAALRKQHPNHPSNTEVENYIHHMCEAYASCLYSTGRFYEKKR
FT                   KASSAKIYYSIALENFPDTSYVAKCNKRLERLSKQMS"
FT   gene            618812..619396
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02875"
FT   CDS_pept        618812..619396
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02875"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02875"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20103"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20103.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKMFWLNSLVFFSLLLSACGYTVLSPHYVEKKFSLSEGIYVCPI
FT                   EGDSLGDLVSSLSYELEKRGLHTRSQGTSSGYVLKVSLFNETDENIGFAYTPQKPDEKP
FT                   VKHFIVSNEGRLALSAKVQLIKNRTQEILVEKCLRKSVTFDFQPDLGTANAHQLALGQF
FT                   EMHNEAIKSASRILYSQLAETIVQQVYYDLF"
FT   gene            619383..619823
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02880"
FT   CDS_pept        619383..619823
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02880"
FT                   /product="sigma regulatory factor-histidine kinase"
FT                   /note="COG2172 Anti-sigma regulatory factor (Ser/Thr
FT                   protein kinase)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02880"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20104"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20104.1"
FT                   /translation="MTFSEGEQVFPATLQDLYPMLDFVKRAGVHCNCTQKKLSKLELAC
FT                   EELLLNIITHAYKGLPSTGWIRILCTETPDALLVRITDHGPAFNPITASPDIMRLDLPI
FT                   EQRRIGGLGIFLAKYSVDVFDYERVNDTNVVTLTLYTKPHNS"
FT   gene            complement(619830..620255)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02885"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(619830..620255)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02885"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02885"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20105"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20105.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLDFLEDFFRRSITNHNTAFPEGFLDISDVLARSALDFKAEELA
FT                   DSAVNDFIVSESSDKLTLFNTNFAVWLVPTLVDGEAITRGYIALNQGEEFSPELAFEAS
FT                   GKYNNSSLILEALRRYLCDIQGTEKELRALRPPSIDG"
FT   gene            620363..621676
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02890"
FT   CDS_pept        620363..621676
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02890"
FT                   /product="D-alanyl-D-alanine carboxypeptidase"
FT                   /note="COG1686 D-alanyl-D-alanine carboxypeptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02890"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20106"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20106.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTFFLLYRFFICLAPFFLSFPLYADPHTVLTKGIAAAVVHADSG
FT                   AILKEKNLDHKIFPASMTKIATALLILRQYPDVLTRFITTRREPLTSITPQAKQQSGYR
FT                   SPPHWLETDGMTIQLKVKEEVSGWDLFHALLISSANDAANVLADACCQSVSAFMRQLNE
FT                   FLRELGCQNTHFNSPHGLHHPDHYTTARDLSLIMKEALKEPLFRQVIHTASYTMEATNL
FT                   SPERVLSSTNKLLSSSSTYFYPPCLGGKTGTTKSAGKNIIFAAEKNNRSIIVVAAGYFG
FT                   PAAQLYQDAIALCEDLFNEQLLRCFLIPPASHYPVPTRFGTVTAPVAQGIYYDFYPSEG
FT                   DPLLTLSLEPNKISFPIRKGDLLGHWILSTPTGENQHSIPFLAESDILPTLKQRILLMS
FT                   LRMLTTYRTYVLILLFVWIYRRKKQPRATKTFSNPFFS"
FT   gene            complement(621696..621896)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02895"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(621696..621896)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02895"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02895"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20107"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20107.1"
FT                   /translation="MCGDGRSREEPGWGKTKEQAQVNKRFYEHRSPFTQSEQKLLRKNG
FT                   TGKKTFSNNQEILEKSGKKVR"
FT   gene            621810..622217
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02900"
FT   CDS_pept        621810..622217
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02900"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02900"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20108"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20108.1"
FT                   /translation="MFIKSFVHLCLLFSLTPTRLFSAAPISAHPSVTKKLSLRQLFKRF
FT                   LPETSHNKKERYYHFLKHVSHALKRPEIWNDLQNLLLILMQFEQFANQEVGSRRYEEIL
FT                   SQIIEKRIHFLLSEQQVSELTDILAPKPGDL"
FT   misc_feature    622214..623319
FT                   /note="potential frameshift: common BLAST hit:
FT                   gi|237804904|ref|YP_002889058.1| putative
FT                   methyltransferase"
FT   gene            623469..624704
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02915"
FT   CDS_pept        623469..624704
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02915"
FT                   /product="branched-chain amino acid transport system
FT                   carrier protein"
FT                   /note="COG1114 Branched-chain amino acid permeases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02915"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20109"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20109.1"
FT                   /translation="MHKKTQSHSHKGLSIWSIGGSIFAMFFGAGNVVFPLALGHHFYYH
FT                   TSYACLGMILTAVLTPLLGLFAMMLYSGNYRSFFASIGRMPGMVLMVAILCIIGPFGGI
FT                   PRTIAVSYDTLASLGDKHPTLLPSLPWFSVFFCVLVYLFVCKLSKLIQWLGSVFSPVML
FT                   GTLAWLIIKGLLLPAHALPSESVTFSKQQAFVTGLSEGFNTMDLLGAFFFCSIVLVSIQ
FT                   QLMVQQKHESSEEKPLEFHHIGKTEKYKLAMSFLLAAALLSLVYLGFAFCAARHAGALI
FT                   DVQRGQILGRISALVVGPNSFLTGLSVFLACLTTAIAATGIFADFIARVVSSQKMSYSN
FT                   ALIVTLVPTYLVSILSFENISKILIPILEMSYPALIALTCGVIAKKLWDFPHAKTLFYL
FT                   VFALTILYKLSV"
FT   gene            624879..628478
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02920"
FT   CDS_pept        624879..628478
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02920"
FT                   /product="putative helicase (SWF/SNF family) protein"
FT                   /note="COG0553 Superfamily II DNA/RNA helicases, SNF2
FT                   family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02920"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20110"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20110.1"
FT                   /translation="MILNSLSMFRHQATRFLQDNRDSIAVSFSKNTYKITIPDEDSPDG
FT                   EWISTLSFNDEERLSFAACSCPDGDCCEHLLTATLAAYDPTEGALLHVKFKSSFWWGLF
FT                   YQLFLSKAPLHAPGDKVYTIQSQQLSVSLQCLSAEALTYWLPIVHASPEPQTISKETFS
FT                   QSALYRIARELFMFSQKGASLVIQENPQGFPSLFSLQWEGIALSIEVLDVDTLKALFPL
FT                   LEFSQTSLYSGEPYLLHNVHVVPEQARIYFTKEYPLLPKSIKEYQETVLGPIKYFAEAK
FT                   KCTSIPKTLSLPIHIIPALDRSFREHLLSQLCYETEERPIHYAIHFLRDASLSFSAYLE
FT                   TPGDLSEGHIIYPGFCYIPNKGLLAVSGLLSPESSFTIRSDHIENFLDEYGPFIKEPGF
FT                   ETFSNQSPVGSLSYNVTEQGVLLFHYDTGNAADIELRFGKWTYYSRQGFFLNSRLDLAL
FT                   QDGLTIEAPQVADFILTHEVALKSIPNFFAAQPPLKSIRFEVHKEKKGSGIYLQPIFEG
FT                   LEHESCRLFGQFLYRENVGFSLLPAALQMLCQIPTEIPADQVAEFLLQFSKDDRMVFSD
FT                   PQLALPERVELNILAIHRPHPSSPLHLKIEIKTNIGSIPLGTVLQALKGKKDFLFSKAG
FT                   FLNLDNCLFVFLKQFLSSQRYDIQENTLITMVTDIFKLDALAPMITDPNIQASEEDLAY
FT                   FSQLKSACLPPIPVNLFSTDHKLRPYQNSGLLWLWFLYNHRLSGLLCDEMGLGKTHQAT
FT                   ALLDIVAQTAKNPKFLVVCPTSVLPHWEHVLASHLPQASLFSFHGPHKPKTLPDCDILI
FT                   TSYGTLRQNYALFYKVSFTVAVFDEIHTAKNKSSQIHKILCRLDAQMKLGLTGTPVENN
FT                   LIEFKGLLDIILPNYLPSDALFKRLFTHKNASETDEDIISSKDLLLKLTRPFILRRTKK
FT                   LVLPELPEKVESLIPCRLSPEQSQLYSSTLKKEKCQIQQLEKEEDPASVNYLHVFALLN
FT                   QLKQICNHPAVYFKDPESYKNHSSGKWAAFVKLLNDSLASGYKVVVFSQYIQMIRIIAL
FT                   YLEEHAIEYALVRGKSQNRKEEIDRFSNDPNCRVFIGSLLAAGTGINLTAGNVVIMYDR
FT                   WWNPAKENQALDRVHRIGQKNTVFIYKLVTEDTLEEHIHYLIEKKMRLLNQVTTTQDSN
FT                   ILHVLNREDLITILSYKDEHMLSEEVQEDSGDS"
FT   gene            628655..629134
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02925"
FT   CDS_pept        628655..629134
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02925"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02925"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20111"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20111.1"
FT                   /translation="MPFAKEADLQRTCWKCEGNVSACMPQCPYCSAFLQDPPVTSKGFS
FT                   SCHITFPSEASKKNGDSDLFAVSSEDWEAVLNSQNTFEEPVQEPAPSQWDWLQYWPTAA
FT                   FFLGCGFLTFSLMILLFSTGSGLVLSWPKNRSYIYALVGILLAYRGYRSLPEHSK"
FT   gene            629343..630740
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02930"
FT   CDS_pept        629343..630740
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02930"
FT                   /product="dihydrolipoamide dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.8.1.4"
FT                   /note="COG1249 Pyruvate/2-oxoglutarate dehydrogenase
FT                   complex, dihydrolipoamide dehydrogenase (E3) component, and
FT                   related enzymes"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02930"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20112"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20112.1"
FT                   /translation="MNEAFDCVVIGAGPGGYVAAITAAQAGLKTALIEKREAGGTCLNR
FT                   GCIPSKALLAGAEVVTQIRHADQFGIHVEGFSINYPAMVQRKDSVVRSIRDGLNGLIRS
FT                   NKITVFSGRGSLISSTEVKILGENPSVIKAHSIILATGSEPRAFPGIPFSAESPRILCS
FT                   TGVLNLKEIPQKMAIIGGGVIGCEFASLFHTLGSEVSVIEASSQILALNNPDISKTMFD
FT                   KFTRQGLRFVLEASVSNIEDIGDRVRLTINGNVEEYDYVLVSIGRRLNTENIGLDKAGV
FT                   ICDERGVIPTDATMRTNVPNIYAIGDITGKWQLAHVASHQGIIAARNIAGHKEEIDYSA
FT                   VPSVIFTFPEVASVGLSPTAAQQQKIPVKVTKFPFRAIGKAVAMGEADGFAAIISHETT
FT                   QQILGAYVIGPHASSLISEITLAVRNELTLPCIYETIHAHPTLAEVWAESALLAVDTPL
FT                   HMPPAKK"
FT   gene            630737..631672
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02935"
FT   CDS_pept        630737..631672
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02935"
FT                   /product="lipoyl synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.8.1.8"
FT                   /note="COG0320 Lipoate synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02935"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20113"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20113.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDSESPTPKKSIPARFPKWLRQKLPLGRVFAQTDNTIKNKGLPT
FT                   VCEEASCPNRTHCWSRHTATYLALGDACTRRCGFCDIDFTRNPLPPDPEEGAKIAESAK
FT                   ALGLKHIVITMVSRDDLEDGGASALVHIIETLHTELPTATIEVLASDFEGNIAALHHLL
FT                   DAHIAIYNHNVETVERLTPFVRHKATYRRSLMMLENAAKYLPNLMTKSGIMVGLGEQES
FT                   EVKQTLKDLADHGVKIVTIGQYLRPSRRHIPVKSYVSPETFDYYRSVGESLGLFIYAGP
FT                   FVRSSFNADSVFEAMRQRETSTSSLLPNKD"
FT   gene            631776..632756
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02940"
FT   CDS_pept        631776..632756
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02940"
FT                   /product="type III secretion system protein, membrane
FT                   component"
FT                   /note="COG4669 Type III secretory pathway, lipoprotein
FT                   EscJ"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02940"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20114"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20114.1"
FT                   /translation="MFRYTLSRSLFFILALFFCSACDSRSMITHGLSGRDANEIVVLLV
FT                   SKGVAAQKVPQAASSTGGSGEQLWDISVPAAQITEALAILNQAGLPRMKGTSLLDLFAK
FT                   QGLVPSEMQEKIRYQEGLSEQMATTIRKMDGIVDASVQISFSPEEEDQRPLTASVYIKH
FT                   RGVLDNPNSIMVSKIKRLVASAVPGLCPENVSVVSDRASYSDITINGPWGLSDEMNYVS
FT                   VWGIILAKHSLTKFRLVFYFLILLLFILSCGLLWVIWKTHTLISALGGTKGFFDPAPYS
FT                   QLSFTQNKPAPKETPGAAEGAEAQTASEQPSKENAEKQEENNEDA"
FT   gene            632757..633593
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02945"
FT   CDS_pept        632757..633593
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02945"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02945"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20115"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20115.1"
FT                   /translation="MTANTFGILNILMKQAKADDLAQFLPEHLLLDSPHHQDIPLQSLS
FT                   FNMRWLATIHPSWISVAMKEFPPVVQSQLLAWLPLPLTQELLPLLDSGVTPATKRCLDF
FT                   GAFYLLDLLSKKVRPPGITEEIFLPASPFNAMLYYVGPTKMALINCLGLYTLAQEMRNV
FT                   VDRVVIDRVQRVLSETERMFLNYCKTHPMKHLEPMAFLASWEEDQALRHFIHVQGLRFL
FT                   ARALAKEDSSFLWYFIRRLDVGRGYIFEKALQSSIDSPHNEYFRERLEHCISILVQ"
FT   gene            633870..634541
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02950"
FT   CDS_pept        633870..634541
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02950"
FT                   /product="type III secretion system protein"
FT                   /note="COG1317 Flagellar biosynthesis/type III secretory
FT                   pathway protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02950"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20116"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20116.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFFSLIYKDQEVVPNKKVLSPDAYTAVLTAQELLEKTQEDCEAY
FT                   TQNTHEECAKLREEAKNQGFQEGSKAWSKQLAFLITETQAMREQIKASLVPLAIASIKK
FT                   IIGKELETKPETVVSIISESLKDLTQNKRIVIHINPQDLAIVEQHRPELKKLVEYADVL
FT                   LLSPKASVSPGGCIIETETGIVNAQLDVQLAALEQAFSAILKHKKPADASTTDQPQSKK
FT                   D"
FT   gene            634554..635474
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02955"
FT   CDS_pept        634554..635474
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02955"
FT                   /product="type III secretion system protein"
FT                   /note="COG1338 Flagellar biosynthesis pathway, component
FT                   FliP"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02955"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20117"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20117.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLIVRIFFFLCILSAPYSFASTCSAAQGASSCLPCATAPQQELP
FT                   ASPEKTEKPFRCPSYRPTVEAQHLLPPQEDLSSGAFSETYPDLTTQAVILLFLALSPFL
FT                   VMLLTSYLKIIITLVLLRNALGVQQTPPSQVLNGIALILSIYVMFPTGVAMYNDAKKGI
FT                   ESSAVPRDLFSAEGAETVFVALNKSKEPLRSFLIKNTPKPQIQSFYKISQKTFPPELRQ
FT                   QLTPSDFMIIIPAFIMGQIKNAFEIGVLIYLPFFVIDLVTANVLVAMQMMMLSPLSISL
FT                   PLKLLLVVMVDGWTLLLEGLMISFK"
FT   gene            635486..635770
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02960"
FT   CDS_pept        635486..635770
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02960"
FT                   /product="type III secretion system, membrane protein"
FT                   /note="COG4794 Type III secretory pathway, component EscS"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02960"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20118"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20118.1"
FT                   /translation="MLMLATSFKSILFEYSYEALLLILIISAPPIILASVVGIMVAIFQ
FT                   AATQIQEQTFAFAIKLVVIFGTLMITGGWLCSMILRFAAQIFQNFYKWK"
FT   gene            635777..636646
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02965"
FT   CDS_pept        635777..636646
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02965"
FT                   /product="type III secretion system, membrane protein"
FT                   /note="COG4791 Type III secretory pathway, component EscT"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02965"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20119"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20119.1"
FT                   /translation="MATLPEVLSGLGSSYIDYIFQKPADYVWTVFLLLAARILSMLSII
FT                   PFLGAKLFPSPIKIGIALSWMGLLLPQVIQDSTIVHYQDLDIFYILLIKEILIGVLIGF
FT                   LFSFPFYAAQSAGSFITNQQGIQGLEGATSLVSIEQTSPHGIFYHYFVTIVFWLAGGHR
FT                   IILSVLLQSLEIIPLHAVFPESMMSLRAPMWIAILKMCQLCLIMTIQLSAPAAVAMLMS
FT                   DLFLGIINRMAPQVQVIYLLSALKAFMGLLFLTLAWWFIVKQIDYFTLAWFKEIPTMLF
FT                   GAHPPKVL"
FT   gene            complement(636724..637167)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02970"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(636724..637167)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02970"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02970"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20120"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20120.1"
FT                   /translation="MADEMQKESSSQEPSASKFGSLKQKVRDLHTNPKVGGMKRFLSRH
FT                   ACEAISGALIVFGIIANCVSWVGGLFVASGIVLGFYPEILAVLQNLQSYYAKNGPIKNA
FT                   LVCGVALFWLIKAPSFVLSFIVLCIIVILLAQGQHKDTTSRHE"
FT   gene            complement(637258..638250)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02975"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(637258..638250)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02975"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02975"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20121"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20121.1"
FT                   /translation="MHFIFTLLCLTSLVTVVSLDAAGTRKRISYAKLQEKEEVAFSAQQ
FT                   SAISEVIYRDKTKRLSSQAKRAEPRTQDKERDSVVVRQKRYRLLEIPFSRPPNNSRFNL
FT                   YSLLKESPENYGDPSSAYAIFARLLQGLYVQSELIPQGAEYRVIEALLAQKDEIISRAQ
FT                   ELGSDCLETVVLPEEEAGWLYKMLKGTKTTRSLLHFLNYEEKNTNQGRLNLLFTDPVIL
FT                   QAFINDSKAYSELERVRQEVWESARQQELAIKAYGQAAALEIFKTRTDFRTELQDKTQV
FT                   ILHRYDLLSLLNKKVFDYTLGTAGDYIFVVDPENEGVNRSRCVSRRKTN"
FT   gene            complement(638256..638780)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02980"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(638256..638780)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02980"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02980"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20122"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20122.1"
FT                   /translation="MFRKIKKKRAFLLSELLIACVLISLLLGSLGYWTRRIWISHKEKE
FT                   HVYRIFLNESKTYRFLRGTFLSTIAMEAQKELVFSFDRGVYVDPHLAGVVQGTLHYDPI
FT                   TQEISLIVASEREEARQEKISLWTHVLSMEWKVLRYQGLGEGPDRVYLTLVRKVGALPP
FT                   RTLSYIFAVGR"
FT   gene            complement(638765..639220)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02985"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(638765..639220)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02985"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02985"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20123"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20123.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSEGKGTEMAFKRKRCFLLVEVLLSLSLLCTVLIPSVVFYTRIT
FT                   RSFEEDIFRLQLPACIDYCFFAVEDAIFQQMDREALSLKGEGELVGMYVYTSMGEAIKI
FT                   PYSYTLSLLREKRNADGRLLCSVDATVDLFPGQKRGAAAQRCLCLER"
FT   gene            complement(639204..639533)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02990"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(639204..639533)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02990"
FT                   /product="general secretion pathway protein G"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02990"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20124"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20124.1"
FT                   /translation="MMVVITLIGIIGGALAFNMRGSLQKGKIFQTEQNCARVYDVLMME
FT                   YASGNLSLKEVIANKEAILEDSAWCKEGKKLLKDAWGEDLLVKMNDKGDDIVVFSKKVR
FT                   NEQRG"
FT   gene            complement(639595..640770)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02995"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(639595..640770)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_02995"
FT                   /product="general secretion pathway protein F"
FT                   /note="COG1459 Type II secretory pathway, component PulF"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_02995"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20125"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20125.1"
FT                   /translation="MARFLCTYLDQSEKKRRSFVEAFHQREARELLAAQGARILDIRKV
FT                   RERNYRVTTTELVIFTKQLVLLLRSGISLYDALTSLRDQYQGRALAGVLTSLMEALRSG
FT                   GVFSEALARFPHIFDSFYQNSVRSGESIGNLEGALMNIIKVLEEKEKLSKSLAAALSYP
FT                   AILLVFSCAVVVFFLIGVIPTLKETFEDIEMTRLTKAVFSCSTWFCRYKFLVLLGGIGG
FT                   AISLRIVWKKRIGKRTLEAIIKKIPILRSLVIKIGFCRFCSVTSAVLQGGGNLIEALTL
FT                   GCEAVSQDFLREELQEVIQAVVRGGSLSRELSHRTWTPKLVIGMVALGEESGDLAVVFA
FT                   HVAQIYNEDIQRVLTWVTAWCQPIVLVLLGGFIGLIMLSILLPLTSGIQTF"
FT   gene            complement(640782..642287)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03000"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(640782..642287)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03000"
FT                   /product="general secretion pathway protein E"
FT                   /note="COG2804 Type II secretory pathway, ATPase PulE/Tfp
FT                   pilus assembly pathway, ATPase PilB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03000"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20126"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20126.1"
FT                   /translation="MMDGNKGTMQDLLDQLPYSFLKKNYLLPVEDLGDKIVFARHLKKT
FT                   PLEALDEVRLITQKPLSLVSKEEAEIIHGLQKLYSDKDGKASEMLQSMQEAVVPESESD
FT                   TTELLENQENSAPVVRLLNLILKEAIEERASDIHFDPVEDLLRIRYRIDGVLHDRHAPP
FT                   NHLRAALITRIKVLTKLDIAEHRLPQDGRIKLQLGGQEIDMRVSTVPVIHGERVVLRIL
FT                   DKRNVILDIRGLCMPPKMETSFRKAIGVPEGILLVTGPTGSGKTTTLYSVIQHLSGPFT
FT                   NIMTIEDPPEYKLPGVAQIAVKPKIGLTFSKGLRHLLRQDPDVLMVGEIRDQETAEIAI
FT                   QAALTGHLVVSTLHTNDAVSAIPRLLDMGVEPYLLSATMIGAVAQRLVRRICTHCKEFC
FT                   VADVQEQALLRALGKDPFAPLCKGRGCSQCFRSGYKGRQGIYEFVDVTTTLRSEIALGR
FT                   PYHILRGVAEREGYCPLLEHGVELALAGETTLSEVLRVAKRSE"
FT   gene            complement(642271..644553)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03005"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(642271..644553)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03005"
FT                   /product="general secretion pathway protein D"
FT                   /note="COG1450 Type II secretory pathway, component PulD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20127"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20127.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNILGYGFLGTFCLGSLTVPSFSITITEKLASLEGKTESLAPFS
FT                   HISSFNAELKEANDVLKSLYEEALSLRSRGETSQAVWDELRSRLIGAKQRIRSLEDLWS
FT                   VEVAERGGDPEDYALWNHPETTIYNLVSDYGDEQSIYVIPQNVGAMRITAMSKLVVPKE
FT                   GFEECLSLLLMRLGIGIRQVSPWIKELYLTNREESGVLGIFGSRQELDSLPMTAHIAFV
FT                   LSSKNLDARADVQALRKFANSDTMLIDFIGGKVWLFGAVSEITELLKIYEFLQSDNIRQ
FT                   EHRIVSLSKIEPSEMLAILKAAFREDLAKEGEDSSGVGLKVVPLQNHGRSLFLSGALPI
FT                   VQKAIDLIRELEEGIESPTDKTVFWYHVKHSDPQELAALLSQVHDIFSNGAFGASSSCD
FT                   TGVVSSKAGSSSNGLAVHIDTSLGSSVKEGSAKYGSFIADSKTGTLIMVIEKEALPKIK
FT                   MLLKKLDVPKKMVRIEVLLFERKLSNQRKSGLNLLRLGEEVCKQGTQAVSWASGGILEF
FT                   LFKGGAKGIVPSYDFAYQFLMAQEDVRINASPSVVTMNQTPARIAIVEEMSIVVSSDKD
FT                   KAQYNRAQYGIMIKILPVINIGEEDGKSFITLETDITFDSTGRNHADRPDVTRRNITNK
FT                   VRIQDGETVIIGGLRCNQTMDSRDGIPFLGELPGIGKLFGMDSASDSQTEMFMFITPKI
FT                   LDNPSETEEKLECAFLAARPGENDDFLRALVAGQQAAKQAIERKESTVWGEESSGSRGR
FT                   VEYDGRE"
FT   gene            complement(644554..645783)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03010"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(644554..645783)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03010"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20128"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20128.1"
FT                   /translation="MRQLHFFFYQWIRGAALIGAIAGVCSPLTAEEKQLACSGAWALQD
FT                   FSIEEELPDLRNQFVFLGCNKRPDARSGKFFLELATTNAIQEVSLGKKVFLRQGPDEET
FT                   LVFSAEPTPLWLECRPSSDGRSLDVVVRMKGALGGAVSSPKERAHFSLSMAPRCSQTWE
FT                   IGGMRVEPSIAVKQRIRCVGGDKFLLMHGGADYVIQAAKERVDFESLSGEAYSQYLAVG
FT                   DVLLWDQDRWVPYKTFQGDGTKVPLLEVKRLDDRMMVIELWSIDGLMSQQITLVKQVSS
FT                   PIEIAELVKEFSFVGMRTWSRPIITAGKDRLVLSADDWVIHTGERWERVTSKRQLEDYL
FT                   SGKLRSPLLVFERIDKEDGEFVFKGHVFNTQRTVVETISLPLKQVLETVAQSHLGQESG
FT                   TKNSRIGGGS"
FT   gene            complement(645911..646981)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03015"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(645911..646981)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03015"
FT                   /product="proline dipeptidase"
FT                   /note="COG0006 Xaa-Pro aminopeptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03015"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20129"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20129.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQNPIKRLQDSLVERALDAFLIEKDEDISYFLQDQARSGVLLIT
FT                   RDEAVLFVSPLDKDLYARIQDVVLVSYSKSVDQELGSYIENTGLKTIGFDSEYTPYGIA
FT                   QKRMNSGYAFSPQSLVAEKLRCVKSTEEIQKMTRAAEIGSAGYDFVLAALRPGITEKEL
FT                   VRMLHVFWANLGIEKVSFPPIIAFGENAAFPHAIPTNRSLKKGDVVLIDIGVCYEGYCS
FT                   DMTRTVAFGATPEQQLLDGYVAVAEAQRAAIEFCRAGVPCRDVHKEAVRILRAHGMEKA
FT                   FIHGLGHGVGREVHEYPRLSPFSDATLQLNMAVTVEPGVYFPGVGGIRIEDTIMIGVNE
FT                   NLNLTNRKVSSEIIII"
FT   gene            complement(646992..648722)
FT                   /gene="mutL"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03020"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(646992..648722)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mutL"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03020"
FT                   /product="DNA mismatch repair protein"
FT                   /note="COG0323 DNA mismatch repair enzyme (predicted
FT                   ATPase)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20130"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20130.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLSPSRIRLLDSVTVNQISAGEVIENAASVVKELIENSLDAGAD
FT                   EIHIETLGGGRGQIVVRDNGVGMDPEEVPVALQRHATSKIAHFADIFSLASYGFRGEAL
FT                   PSIASISKMEIHTARAGGLGSKTLIEKGEPVCCEPAPRQQGTTIAVHSLFYNVPMRQSF
FT                   QKSPQMDRLAIRRLLENSVLSSEGIGWTWISECRQELYVAKKQGFIERVALVLGESFVQ
FT                   EAFFIDKQQGDLRVLGFLGSPNQHRSTRQGQRLFINNRAVESSFISKKVAEAYAWMIPA
FT                   QRYPIFVLKLFLPPMWCDFNVHPQKTEVRLLQEGQISNLLVEAISEALLRRSPSLEETV
FT                   LKVPTEKIPIENEGISVPSIRPAIVSAPLSCPTFSQQPYLKTEMATIVSRDSASSSLSV
FT                   VEKVRFLTSLGKVLLVEDSEGVHVVFVQAARKHLFYVSLLSERLESRLACQTFLLPSSV
FT                   QMTKLEADFLQMRLEALTALGIELSRISPDSFAIESAPPFIQEEELKEWIVALAQEGAL
FT                   HVGESFEQLVENTVQKLVFSRNARAFDYAWLDILWKLGKPEKAFDGEMIRRLVLDDDFM
FT                   "
FT   gene            649017..649715
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03025"
FT   CDS_pept        649017..649715
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03025"
FT                   /product="type III secretion chaperone (low calcium
FT                   response protein H)"
FT                   /note="COG0457 FOG: TPR repeat"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03025"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20131"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20131.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTPSSNNSKKPSASFNKKSRSRLAEIAAQKKAKAEDLEQKYPVP
FT                   TEEETKQVLMDILQGLSNGLTLQQILGLSDVLLEEIYTVAYTFYSQGKYQEAIGLFQIL
FT                   TASKPQCYKYILGLSSCYHQLKMYDEAAFGFFLAFDAQPENPIPPYYIADSLMKLNQPE
FT                   ESQDFLDITIDMCKNKPEYKVLKDRCSIMKQSLDAVLKKEKSAKGSETQASSPKNTKAK
FT                   KAASNKKKAK"
FT   gene            649732..650091
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03030"
FT   CDS_pept        649732..650091
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03030"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20132"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20132.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKKHKHKQAHTSSKPKVEPAYVSKKESPALQELQNAMISFSQDL
FT                   PLAQMFSEIQDEKQLAKMMAALSGMLDSLPVETLTKGVFDNPKEEAQLSQEISSIFLGL
FT                   KHLTETVNKHIADEK"
FT   gene            650128..651591
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03035"
FT   CDS_pept        650128..651591
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03035"
FT                   /product="putative type III secretion system membrane
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03035"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20133"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20133.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLSSSSSSDSSNLKNVLSQVIASTPQGVPNADKLTDNQVKQVQQ
FT                   TRQNRDDLSMESDVAVAGAAGKDRAASASQIEGQELIEQQGLAAGKETASADATSLTQS
FT                   ASKGASSQQCIEDTSKSLELSSLSSLSSVDATHLQEIQSIVSSAMGATNELSLTNLETP
FT                   GLPKPSTTPRQEVMEISLALAKAITALGESTQAALENFQSTQSQSANMNKMSLESQGLK
FT                   IDKEREEFKKMQEIQQKSGTNSTMDTVNKVMIGVTVAITVISVVSALFTCGLGLIGTAA
FT                   AGATAAAAGATAAATTATSVATTVATQVTMQAVVQVVKQAIIQAVKQAIVQAIKQGIKQ
FT                   GIKQAIKQAVKAAVKTLAKNVGKIFSAGKNAVSKSFPKLSKVINTLGSKWVTLGVGALT
FT                   AVPQLVSGITSLQLSDMQKELAQIQKEVGALTAQSEMMKAFTLFWQQASKIAAKQTESP
FT                   SETQQQAAKTGAQIAKALSAISGALAAAA"
FT   gene            651622..652941
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03040"
FT   CDS_pept        651622..652941
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03040"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20134"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20134.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTGVRGDNAPDPSLLAQLTQNANSASAASTGKNGQVAGAKQENV
FT                   DASFEDLLQDAQGTGGSKKATANQTSKSGKSEKAQASSGTSTTTSVAQASQTATAQAVH
FT                   GARDSGFNSDGSATLPSPTGTEVNGVVLRKGMGTLALMGLIMTLLAQASAKSWSSSFQQ
FT                   QNQAIQNQVAMAPEIGNAIRTQANHQAQATELQAQQSLISGITNIVGFAVSVGGGILSA
FT                   SKSLGGLKSAAFTNETASATTSATSSLAKTATSALDDVAGTATAVGAKATSGAASAASS
FT                   AATKLTQNMAESASKTLSQTASKSAGGLFGQALNTPSWSEKVSRGMNVVKTQGTRAAKF
FT                   AGRALSSAMNISQMVHGLTAGIDGIVGGVIGAQVAQEQRMAGMAEARAEELKSLNSVQA
FT                   QYASQAQQLQEQSQQSFNSALQTLQSISDSALQTTASMFN"
FT   gene            complement(653019..654002)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03045"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(653019..654002)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03045"
FT                   /product="putative integral membrane protein"
FT                   /note="COG0697 Permeases of the drug/metabolite transporter
FT                   (DMT) superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03045"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20135"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20135.1"
FT                   /translation="MVAVKALLFACTLQTCVFKPCCDMAIFLIFLNAFIWSSSFALSKS
FT                   AMEAAAPLFVTGSRMVLAGVVLFGLLLCKRESLRLPRPAIMPIVLLSVIGFYLTNVLEF
FT                   IGLQGLSSSTACFIYGFSPFTAAFCSYVQLREVVTWKKLGGLSLGLVSYLVYLLFGGSE
FT                   DVAEWGWQLGLPELLLIAATCLSSYGWTLLRKLGRRCESLSMTAINAYAMVIAGVLSLI
FT                   HSAVTEVWNPVPVENPLLFLQAIGALVIFSNLICYNLFAKLLRSFSSTFLSFCNLVMPL
FT                   FASFFGWLLLGESFPPGLLFAVGFMVLGCRLIYHEEFRQGYVLTSE"
FT   gene            654307..656214
FT                   /gene="thrS"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03050"
FT   CDS_pept        654307..656214
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thrS"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03050"
FT                   /product="threonyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.3"
FT                   /note="COG0441 Threonyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20136"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20136.1"
FT                   /translation="MIHVTCNQEAFELPEGASAMDLANKMKQSHCFAGALINDQEKDLS
FT                   TTLQDGDTVLFLTWDDPKGREIFLHTSAHILAQAVLRLWPSAQPTIGPVIDQGFYYDFA
FT                   NLSISEEDFPAIEAMAKTIAEEKFPISRQVFPDKEAALAYFSQNPFKAELIAELPEEVE
FT                   ISAYTQGEFLDLCRGPHLPSTAPVKAFKLLRTSSAYWKGDPSRESLIRIYGVSFPTTKE
FT                   LKEHLHQLEEAKKRDHRVLGTKLDLFSQQTCSAGMPFFHPRGMVVWNALVDYWKRLHQR
FT                   AGYQQIQTPQLMNRELWEISGHWENYKENMYTLTVDEEDYAIKPMNCPGCMLYYKTQLH
FT                   SYREFPLRIAEIGHVHRHELSGALSGLMRVRTFHQDDAHVFLTPEQVEEETLNILNLVS
FT                   ELYGTFGLEYHLELSTRPEQGTIGSDDLWELATKALKRALVKSQKPFIISPGEGAFYGP
FT                   KIDIHVKDAINRTWQCGTIQLDMFLPERFDLKYTNAQGEKSTPIMLHRALFGSIERFLG
FT                   ILIEHFKGRFPLWLSPEHVRIITVADRHEARAQELAKHFSQMGIIVSVDSSNESVSKKI
FT                   RNAQNMQVNYMITIGDKELETHLLAVRTRDNRVLNDIAVEQFSHVILEELRSLSLTPSL
FT                   "
FT   gene            656665..657432
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03055"
FT   CDS_pept        656665..657432
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03055"
FT                   /product="Chromosome partitioning ATPase (ParA family)
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="COG1192 ATPases involved in chromosome partitioning"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03055"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20137"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20137.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTIAVNSFKGGTAKTSTTLHLGAALAQYHKARVLLIDFDAQANL
FT                   TAGLGLDPDCYDSLAVVLQGEKNIEEVIRPIDSSGLDLIPADTWLERVEVSGSLAADRY
FT                   SHERLKIILSKIEHRYDYVIIDTPPSLCWLTESALIAAQHALICATPEFYSVKGLERLA
FT                   TFIQGISSRHPLNILGVTLSFWNYRGKNNAAFTELIQKTFPGKLLNTRIRRDITISEAA
FT                   IHGKPVFSTAPSARASEDYLKLTEELLFLLRNI"
FT   gene            657437..658228
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03060"
FT   CDS_pept        657437..658228
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03060"
FT                   /product="virulence plasmid protein pGP6-D-related protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20138"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20138.1"
FT                   /translation="MGNIKTLLENRFKKPTPDKMESLAKKRLEGELSPFLNGFTNPKLS
FT                   SQEEARFRQLLEEYSFSKEISHNDLQQLCHLSAQVKQIHHQAILLHGERIKKVRELLKT
FT                   YREGVFSAWLLLTYGNRQTPYNFLVYYELFSALPDTLKLELERLPRQAVYTLASREGSQ
FT                   EKKEEIIRNYQGETRGELLEIIRREFPLLPTDRRQSSLAQQAFSFFAKGTKLLQRCTDI
FT                   SQEELLSLEKLIKKLQKVTTNLLSNTKVSRNDDETQNSRNR"
FT   gene            658194..658745
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03065"
FT   CDS_pept        658194..658745
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03065"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03065"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20139"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20139.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTKPKTLEIDNNTFLLLEGNLKRIFATPIGYTTFREFQNVVFNC
FT                   AQGQQELANFLFEMLINGKLLQELPAGQKQSAQSLIVQFMMLIRVAKDIHERGEFINFI
FT                   TSDMLAQQERCVFLNRLSRVDGQEFLLMTDVQNTCHLIRHLLSRLLEAQKNPIGEKNLQ
FT                   EIQEDLDSLRAHFEELTKSV"
FT   gene            658944..659984
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03070"
FT   CDS_pept        658944..659984
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03070"
FT                   /product="tryptophanyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.2"
FT                   /note="COG0180 Tryptophanyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20140"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20140.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKKRVLTGDRPTGKLHLGHWIGSIMNRLQLQNDSRYDCFFIIAD
FT                   LHTLTTKTRKEEILQIDNHIYDVLADWLSVGIDPEKSAIYLQSAIPEIYELNLIFSMLT
FT                   PLNHIMGIPSIKEMARNASLNEESLSHGLIGYPVLQSADILLAKAHLVPVGKDNEAHVE
FT                   LTRDIAKTFNRLYGEVFPEPDILQGELTALVGTNGQGKMSKSANNAIYLSDDAKTVQEK
FT                   IRKLYTDPNRIHATTPGRVEGNPLFIYHDLFNPHKEEVEEFKTRYRQGCIRDVEVKARL
FT                   AEEINLFLNPFREKRSELVAQPKFLEEALQQGTEKMRTVARETMEEVHDHLGLSRKWRT
FT                   ILASSK"
FT   gene            660009..662015
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03075"
FT   CDS_pept        660009..662015
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03075"
FT                   /product="excinuclease ABC subunit B"
FT                   /note="COG0556 Helicase subunit of the DNA excision repair
FT                   complex"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03075"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20141"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20141.1"
FT                   /translation="MGGGVLKQQFVLHAPFLPCGDQPEAIRRLSQGITDGVPAQVLLGT
FT                   TGSGKTFTMANVIANVNVPTLVLAHNKTLAAQLYQEFKAFFPENAVEYFISYYDYYQPE
FT                   AYIARSDTYIEKSLLINDEIDKLRLSATRSILERRDTLIVSSISCIYGIGSPDNYSSMA
FT                   LTLEVGKEYPRSQLSSQLVRMHYQASSTPQRSAFRERGSVIDIFLAYESDLAVRLEFMN
FT                   DTLISIEYVDPLTMIPSHTTSSITLYPGSHYVTPEAVREQAIRTIREELEQRMLFFEGR
FT                   PVEQERLFQRTTHDIEMIKEIGFCKGIENYSRHFTGAAPGEPPTCLLDYFPDDFLLIID
FT                   ESHQTLPQLRAMYRGDQSRKQSLVEYGFRLPSAFDNRPLTYEEARRYFHRVIYVSATPG
FT                   DLEIQESRGHIIEQIIRPTGIPDPLPEIRPAKGQIDDLLEEIRQRLRKDQEKILVISVT
FT                   KKLAEDIAAFLAELGIAATYLHSGIETAERTQILTDLRLGNIDVLIGVNLLREGIDLPE
FT                   VSLVAILDADKEGFLRSSASLIQFCGRAARNIHGKVICYADRITPSMDHMLKETERRRK
FT                   IQLDYNQQHKITPQPIIKPILANPITKEAGQEETRLKMQSSKELEASIKTYEEAMYQAA
FT                   QEFQFDEAAKYRDLMNAAKKQLLFQKGEEENGD"
FT   gene            662177..663451
FT                   /gene="eno"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03080"
FT   CDS_pept        662177..663451
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="eno"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03080"
FT                   /product="phosphopyruvate hydratase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.11"
FT                   /note="COG0148 Enolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20142"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20142.1"
FT                   /translation="MFDVVISDIEAREILDSRGYPTLCVKVITNTGTFGEACVPSGAST
FT                   GIKEALELRDKDPKRYQGKGVLQAISNVEKVLMPALQGFSVFDQITADAIMIDADGTPN
FT                   KEKLGANAILGVSLALAKAAANTLQRPLYRYLGGSFSHVLPCPMMNLINGGMHATNGLQ
FT                   FQEFMIRPISAPSLTEAVRMGAEVFNALKKILQNRQLATGVGDEGGFAPNLASNAEALD
FT                   LLLTAIETAGFTPREDISLALDCAASSFYNTQDKTYDGKSYADQVGILAELCEHYPIDS
FT                   IEDGLAEEDFEGWKLLSETLGDRVQLVGDDLFVTNSALIAEGIAQGLANAVLIKPNQIG
FT                   TLTETAEAIRLATIQGYATILSHRSGETEDTTIADLAVAFNTGQIKTGSLSRSERIAKY
FT                   NRLMAIEEEMGPEALFQDSNPFSKA"
FT   gene            663578..665530
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03085"
FT   CDS_pept        663578..665530
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03085"
FT                   /product="sigma regulatory family protein-PP2C phosphatase"
FT                   /note="COG2208 Serine phosphatase RsbU, regulator of sigma
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03085"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20143"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20143.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIPIHENKYSMISFTRTIGFRLWLICVAAIMFPLGINILQLNLQ
FT                   QYKKTLSSITSDLRENALFKAHTLQQTIPLNIDILALFSEIFDLDRGVPAEPDLALSKE
FT                   MEKIFHSTYKEISLVKKEADGNFRVVASSRIEQLGKNYNQEIFLSDSQPFLATLRHSGS
FT                   DSQVLAVLQTNIFDISSQEVLGVLYTLSDTNYLLNGLLAAKDPLSVKTAILSKNGIILQ
FT                   ATDSSLDLVSIHKTVSKEQFCDVFLRDDICPPHLLLRPPLNLDPLPYGENFVSFCIGNT
FT                   EMWGYIHSLPEMDFRILTYEEKSIIFASLWRRTLLYFAYFCCVLLGSITAFLVAKRLSK
FT                   PIRKLATAMMETRRNQHHPYEPDSLGFEINHLGEIFNSMVQSLLQQQSLAEKNFEIKQH
FT                   AQNALRLGEEAQQCLLPNQLPDSPTTEIAKAYIPAITVGGDFFDIFVIGEGPQAKLFLI
FT                   VADASGKGVNACAYSLFLKNMLHTFLSELSSIQEAVQQTAALFYQQTAESGMFVTLCIY
FT                   CYHYATRELEYYSCGHNPACLRAPNGDISFLSHPGMALGFLPEVPPHPAYTLVLEEESL
FT                   LVLYTDGVTEASNKHGEMFGEERLKALVASLTKQSAEEAIQSIMFSIKSFVKDCPQHDD
FT                   ITLLVLKIPKEPSAY"
FT   gene            665655..667463
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03090"
FT   CDS_pept        665655..667463
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03090"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20144"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20144.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLTFTKRILLFLFLVIPAPLLLNLVVLSFFSFVAVKTTIIQDLH
FT                   TRTMNFNLELEKKIAIQNIFLKRLAETLALKTLTTSHDFFTEAYSEMIALGDTDLSLCL
FT                   LSSANDSIRTKNPRDPFVRYIKAHPEIRDKLIQNPGNASLISISERPDTEDHYLIFAEP
FT                   LPIYEDPSLAGWVIAFYSMQKLRNYLFHNKQSYQDLLCYLNHKGELLFSNSSPFQNGAF
FT                   SLSMEGYPALSSEKASYPLEPSPELFKAKELLKVSIHGKTFLAYLSPWQPIPHTHSLAL
FT                   IPLSTCITQALRLPINVILFYILAFSLMGWVLSCTSKRLNRPLQELSVSMESAWKGNHN
FT                   VRYEPQPYGYEINELGNIFNCTLLLLLNVKEKAEIEYISGNLLQKELALLSSLKDTLLC
FT                   QRSNFLPGGTFSLHYLQGEQQTGYFYGWVATPEKDRLFGVIGIAGDIGLPSYLYALSAR
FT                   SLFLTYASLGYSLPSICHKTMRSFDETTVGNEASISIACLEYDLSSKSLSVLTEGANPP
FT                   TLFIKRQEHLLTMSEQQRIETGDILVCLTGGPHIIQYLKTLPIEALLKDPLAPLNSENF
FT                   AEMLTTMLRSKNQTQIDGAVGFLSFI"
FT   gene            complement(667478..670342)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03095"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(667478..670342)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03095"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03095"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20145"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20145.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRLDVSVFDSLANKEKASLLEEVLCGENLQDFTTYSKVALAKKN
FT                   LAIARKLASYILNEEGDLELSRVVESIQLLTKCLYPLGPYRQEEGPIREHVLKMLEFLR
FT                   DDQEIKNRFRRFFVPSYARVQDLIRNTLALPASETVTVRHVREAALVALFTYLRQDVGS
FT                   CFATALAILIHREYPLLFIRDLEDLLSSGKISRIVGDREISVPINLLPCVGDLFKPICV
FT                   MDLYPNPVATLAASSDLQAAFVASGIFPTTGDIAGEVQTLLANEFIYQKVQDIHGKITA
FT                   HDVIQDSLLHHYQLSLSTVQASVLQEGFRKERGDGTVLLSTNSQRVLSYLESHEQAKLG
FT                   FIRDTQNVLLKSWEYTLATLADASQTTTTKHLQIALGWTSDDEDGLREIIRRFLAEEVA
FT                   TTQAFAGQCEETYQEAKAQLEYVESRMRNPINKQDSQILAMDHVRFRQELNQALQDWNA
FT                   AQEKLKKMIMLPDFLLSFYSREIPNYFRSVYDAFIREFSGNYQDVPAGFRILFTYGRSH
FT                   PNTWEPIYSIEEFIHALTEFFTSIEGDLLAKHNVSGLEKETSILLHRIVSALHEPRFQE
FT                   AAMERILKAYNCPIPQGIFQHLDQVTHTPWVYVSGGTVTTLVGDYFENSKPLVKLEKLP
FT                   ADPHELAAFFADALKDLPEAVKDYVENGDHSLLAAAPSHVFSVMAGAPLFRDAWTNDWY
FT                   SYTWLRDVWLSKHQDFLKRTLFDKSAIYAFITRFCTRYYLQELTQDFLYFCDDLSLSIP
FT                   EFYEKSSRFFQSTVHDEKVVATLQKYLASQFVHEAPYVSEQQLPQIISDLSSYLGISSR
FT                   ISYDRFATLLEENVGKHSLLSSSDLRHLYKGLLMAGYQRVYHEEDLSMRLIAAMRHYGL
FT                   AYPAPLLFGDTNWAYRYFGFILHPGTQEMDLWEFNYLGLVGRPSENKERWFVVRDPWAL
FT                   YPNPIDYGMAPPPGYRSGLPKGFF"
FT   gene            complement(670439..671137)
FT                   /gene="sdhB"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03100"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(670439..671137)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sdhB"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03100"
FT                   /product="succinate dehydrogenase iron-sulfur subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.99.1"
FT                   /note="COG0479 Succinate dehydrogenase/fumarate reductase,
FT                   Fe-S protein subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20146"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20146.1"
FT                   /translation="MELHPGENVISTLMEIEKNPVNIHGERVDPVVWEQACLEEVCGSC
FT                   AVSVNGIPRQACTALIHEHIDAKREIKLASLSKFPLVRDLIVDRSVMFKNLEEIQGWIS
FT                   AEKCGEGAGPKISQEEQTLMYSLSMCMTCGCCTEACPQVNEKSDFMGPAAIAQARYFNA
FT                   YPGEKRRESRLRALMGTRGIEGCGQAHNCVRVCPKKLPLTESISAMGCEVSRFSLRALF
FT                   SSLFKKKTEE"
FT   gene            complement(671374..673095)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03105"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(671374..673095)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03105"
FT                   /product="succinate dehydrogenase flavoprotein subunit"
FT                   /note="COG1053 Succinate dehydrogenase/fumarate reductase,
FT                   flavoprotein subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03105"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20147"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20147.1"
FT                   /translation="MMNQRCRVIIIGGGLAGLSAAMQLADRGILVELFSLTKVKRSHSV
FT                   CAQGGINAALNLKGENDSPYIHAYDTIKGGDFLADQPPVLEMCLTAPRIIHMLDRFGCP
FT                   FNRDADGNLDVRRFGGTLYHRTVFCGASTGQQLMYTMDEQVRRRECQGKIIKRENHEFV
FT                   RLITNTEGRACGVVVMNLFNHRLEVIQGDAVIIATGGLGVIFKMSTNSTICTGAANGRL
FT                   FMQGMHYANPEFIQIHPTAISGLDKLRLISESVRGEGGRVWVPGCSSKTIIFPDGSRRP
FT                   CGETGKPWYFLEEMYPAYGNLVSRDVGARAILQVCEAGLGIDGRHEVFLDVTHLPVETL
FT                   NKLEAVLDIYHKFTGEDPKKVPMRIFPAVHYSMGGAWVDWPASDDRDRDSRYRHMTNIP
FT                   GCFNCGESDFQYHGANRLGANSLLACLYAGLVAGDEAARFVESFGSCIYSQQDLNQALQ
FT                   QELEISREILSRQGGENAFALHEEIARVMVSNVTVKRENKALEETLHKLKEFRERIKKV
FT                   SVHDSSRFANKTFHFVRQMEPMLELALAITTGALLRNEFRGSHYKPEFSKRDDVNG"
FT   gene            complement(673092..673610)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03110"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(673092..673610)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03110"
FT                   /product="succinate dehydrogenase cytochrome b558 subunit"
FT                   /note="COG2009 Succinate dehydrogenase/fumarate reductase,
FT                   cytochrome b subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20148"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20148.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAWILLAGLAFHVIQFRFVLYPIQVTIQGKTFYAVSFDAARYPS
FT                   VVQGITGFFIMNVPFAEGGPQITEQFLQEKDRALFASHKSYIFTPEAGKAFLYAVRNAL
FT                   GSLWMAIFYTLFVIAAVFHGFNGVWTFVSRWGIIISSRYLRLCQILCYVGMCVVMAMGI
FT                   SVIWNMYLL"
FT   gene            complement(673687..673878)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03115"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(673687..673878)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03115"
FT                   /product="succinate dehydrogenase cytochrome b558 subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03115"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20149"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20149.1"
FT                   /translation="MFTLFLCEHLLTNILASSFLAKSQGFITLVNLFHKIPGLKVIEIT
FT                   CLALPLGIHSIIGFSYLL"
FT   gene            complement(674100..674891)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03120"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(674100..674891)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03120"
FT                   /product="putative hydrolase"
FT                   /note="COG0084 Mg-dependent DNase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20150"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20150.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIVDAHVHLSSEEFIEDFGDVVLRGKTAGVTRVVNVTTTKAELL
FT                   RSFAYAEAYPDWMFYHVAGTPPQDAQDDIEEDFQEFCRAAEGGKLAAIGEVGLDYLFAV
FT                   QASEQERQKEVLCRYLQLALQHELPLVVHCRGAFEDFFHILDHVYRVDQQAKPGMLHCF
FT                   TGTYEEATELLARDWYISISGIVTFKNAKSLQDLVEKISLERLLVETDAPYLAPTPLRG
FT                   KRNEPANIVHTLARIAEIKGISVYELQDAVSTNVQRWLRGS"
FT   gene            complement(674976..677054)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03125"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(674976..677054)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03125"
FT                   /product="thiol:disulfide interchange protein"
FT                   /note="COG4233 Uncharacterized protein predicted to be
FT                   involved in C-type cytochrome biogenesis"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03125"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20151"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20151.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRQWYGFFLCLLFSYTSCFGVEENSGRATPTVELVSESEQAVEG
FT                   EVLRIGVLIAIPEGEHIYWKNPGKLGMPLRISWDLPSGCRLLEEHWPTPEIFEEDGVVY
FT                   FGYKHSTMVVADIRVSKEIETRPLEIKAQVEWLSCGASCLPGSSSRVLVIPIDQGPLIP
FT                   NSKETFTFSRALAAQPRPLDAAIKISYQPDGLDVLVPAGKADRATQAWFIAENTRDFAY
FT                   AQEVPLEQATTYIWKLKHPEGNMPKGIGLSGILIFKDDAGKVVASYQVEENQVEQLSAL
FT                   SWRFLSILLMAFIGGILLNIMPCVLPLITLKVFSLIKSAADRHSSSVIGGIGFTLGAIV
FT                   SFWGLAFCAFLLKVLGQNIGWGFQLQEPMFVAVLIIVFFLFALSSLGVFEMGIICLSLG
FT                   KKLQEEGGASVRKNQIWGAFFNGMLTTLVTTPCTGPFLGSVFGLVMAVSFVKQLAIFTA
FT                   IGLGMASPYLLFASFPKMLAILPKPGPWMSTFKQLTGFMLLATATWLIWIFGVETSATA
FT                   VTILLVGLWLAAVGAWILGRWGTLVSPRNQRLLASVVFIFCILSSLVITSIGVRYFDEN
FT                   VPPAHSSDWQSFSPEKLADLREKGIPVFVNFTAKWCLTCQLNKPLLHANMQAFAAKGVV
FT                   TLEADWTKKDPKITEELARLGRASVPSYVYYPAGNKAPLILPERLSQSALEEMVFSQ"
FT   gene            677207..677905
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03130"
FT   CDS_pept        677207..677905
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03130"
FT                   /product="macromolecule transporter"
FT                   /note="COG0811 Biopolymer transport proteins"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20152"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20152.1"
FT                   /translation="MFQLANNPIIQSFQEADLFGKVIFFSLFALSICTWTVLHQKLSIQ
FT                   KKFLKSGKSLKEFLIKNRHSPLSLDIHPESTPFTDLYFTIKRGTLELLDKNRQLAPERT
FT                   PLLSVEDIQSLETLFNAVMPKYRALLNKNNFIPATTISLAPFLGLLGTVWGILLAFAHI
FT                   STGQANGTIMMEGLATALGTTIVGLFVAIPSLVGFNYLRAHAFQVSLEIEQTAFLLLNS
FT                   IEVKYRQTSL"
FT   gene            677902..678309
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03135"
FT   CDS_pept        677902..678309
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03135"
FT                   /product="macromolecule transport protein"
FT                   /note="COG0848 Biopolymer transport protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03135"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20153"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20153.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRFVYEDLEEDPSVSLTPLIDIVFVILMAFMIAMPLIKIDRISL
FT                   ATGSSSHQAFKKQESQQAEIKVFRNHTITLNDLPMSLQELRSQLTVIHAQHPNIVPLLL
FT                   QDGDTAFKLYQEIKSTIEEAGFQELHVALKN"
FT   gene            678312..679019
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03140"
FT   CDS_pept        678312..679019
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03140"
FT                   /product="histone H1-I"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20154"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20154.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKFQYAPFLCTSIIIHIALGGMLFFSAPQKKKPRLSPFKERIVA
FT                   LPPEPKITTTLQTPSPQPIRKPVKNAPAPEKKAAKPPAISNPQKSPQKPNKASPTPRNE
FT                   TLEKKQATLKKLAQLANQLAEEAETQESYIAQFSWPAQAQVLTENTSYQQDAFCALFQQ
FT                   YVSLPFPGEVRLKLEFSSEGALLHCSILSTISHADKQHILNQIQKIPFQSFFSAYKTSK
FT                   NIVFHIRLQGNSA"
FT   gene            679019..680314
FT                   /gene="tolB"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03145"
FT   CDS_pept        679019..680314
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tolB"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03145"
FT                   /product="translocation protein TolB"
FT                   /note="COG0823 Periplasmic component of the Tol biopolymer
FT                   transport system"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03145"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20155"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20155.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGSVVFLRSLLCLLCLLPSTLHCEDLEIHVRSESSLLPIAVSLL
FT                   SSPKDSRQASYLASLRDLFARDLALGDLLAPTKELAPQTIFIEASYPELIFSLKKEGKG
FT                   SQKIFSLELSGDPSKDHQAIHEAADRIHFLLTRVPGISSGKIIFSLCATNSSTELKQGE
FT                   LWSVDYDGQHLYPLTNEHSLSVTPTWMHISHIPAYMYVSYKLGVPKIFLNTLNQPAGKK
FT                   ILAMQGNQFMPTFSPKTKLLAFISDRDGNPDLFVQSFSLATGAIGTPKKLLNEAFGTQG
FT                   NPSFSPDGTRLVFVSNKDGTPRIYQMQISPEQHSPRLLTKKYRNSSCPTWSPDGKKIAF
FT                   CSVIKGVRQICVYDLASGRDEQLTTSTEHKESPSWAADSNHLVYSAGSSNTSELFLLSL
FT                   ITKKSRKIVIGSGEKRFPCWGAFPSQHIKKTS"
FT   gene            680311..680877
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03150"
FT   CDS_pept        680311..680877
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03150"
FT                   /product="peptidoglycan-associated lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="COG2885 Outer membrane protein and related
FT                   peptidoglycan-associated (lipo)proteins"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20156"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20156.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKTIFKAFNLLFSLLFLSSCSYPCRDWECHGCDSARPRKSSFGF
FT                   VPFYSDEEIQQAFVEDFDSKEEQLYKTSAQSTSFRNITFATDSYSIKGEDNLTILASLV
FT                   RHLHKSPKATLYIEGHTDERGAAAYNLALGARRANAVKQYLIKQGIAADRLFTISYGKE
FT                   HPVHPGHNELAWQQNRRTEFKIHAR"
FT   gene            680867..681469
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03155"
FT   CDS_pept        680867..681469
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03155"
FT                   /product="invasin repeat-containing phosphatase"
FT                   /note="COG1388 FOG: LysM repeat"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03155"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20157"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20157.1"
FT                   /translation="MLANRLFLITLLGLSSSVYGAGKAPSLQAILAEVEDTSSRLHAHH
FT                   NELAMISERLDEQDTKLQQLSSTQDHNLLRQVQRLETDQKALAKTLAILSQSVQDIRSS
FT                   VQNKLQEIQQEQKKLAQNLRALRNSLQALVDGSSPENYIDFLTGETPEHIHIVKQGETL
FT                   SKIASKYNIPVVELKKLNKLNSDTIFTDQRIRLPKKK"
FT   gene            681540..681932
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03160"
FT   CDS_pept        681540..681932
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03160"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG1157 Flagellar biosynthesis/type III secretory
FT                   pathway ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20158"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20158.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFTVAVFGEAEKGSFESAYLCSSLTDLHNNLGHGRDSPSGISLA
FT                   VQAIMQGYDILFFRVKEEGFFIDSYFFGLHFLNTQTSLTNIIALALPGVGDFNIIEASL
FT                   ALCRKLKSLLLFSDQDLYDFLTFKDA"
FT   gene            complement(681929..682516)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03165"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(681929..682516)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03165"
FT                   /product="thioredoxin peroxidase"
FT                   /note="COG0450 Peroxiredoxin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03165"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20159"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20159.1"
FT                   /translation="MGSLVGRQAPDFSGKAVVCGEEKEISLADFRGKYVVLFFYPKDFT
FT                   YVCPTELHAFQDRLVDFEERGAVVLGCSVDDIETHSRWLAVARNAGGIEGTEYPLLADP
FT                   SFKISEAFGVLNPEGSLALRATFLIDKYGVVRHAVINDLPLGRSIDEELRILDSLIFFE
FT                   NHGMVCPANWRSGERGMVPSEEGLKEYFQTMD"
FT   gene            complement(682541..682613)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_t04711"
FT   tRNA            complement(682541..682613)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_t04711"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Arg"
FT   gene            complement(682725..684326)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03170"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(682725..684326)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03170"
FT                   /product="60 kDa chaperonin GroEL2"
FT                   /note="COG0459 Chaperonin GroEL (HSP60 family)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20160"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20160.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNSFRDQEQGLQAVFRAARVISHMFSQTIGPYGFSTIVHNVQDT
FT                   RTTQDSQSMLKDILFPDVFENIGMKLIRDTALRTRMRFGDGAKTTALLIEALLAEGMTG
FT                   IQKGLDPHEIHRGMLLAEKKIQEVFYRETFPLSDLEHTVYVSSIARRCNSEIASVLSSA
FT                   VGYGGKNGYYIVEEHEEHETYWHAEEHAVWDFGYASPYFITHAETGTVEYSQVYILVSE
FT                   QPLHYSNPSFLTFLQSVVQAGKTPLVILAEAFDKELLAMLEMNQIERVFPVCAVKVSGK
FT                   HARESLEDIAVLTGATLLSEMDFEDSEEERITNRLGFVAGICVSSTSLCVPRETDNKQR
FT                   MAEHCAFLQDKLSFSQEEEASARLRRRLARLSSGEVCIHIAADCIPQEEIGYITSSIRA
FT                   MTESLRSGCLPGGGCAFIRAAREISVPLALSPSERFGFLAVLSAAEKPFRAIVTRSRRV
FT                   EEEVFSEVFSQADWRVGFNGVSGFVEDIVSQGICDGASCIQYALSHAVGTTGLLLTSAL
FT                   FIASQEPMLREENSEE"
FT   gene            complement(684403..685632)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03175"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(684403..685632)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03175"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG3876 Uncharacterized protein conserved in
FT                   bacteria"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03175"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20161"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20161.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTICKLVILALLFPNVSYALVQVGLERVFQEEKYLEKIRGKRVA
FT                   LISHSAAINRQGEHSLCVFNKHKGVCKLSALCTLEHGYFGASIAETPGYDPILEDIPVI
FT                   SLFASKEIPAEVIEACDVFVYDVQDIGVRSYSFISALLQVVKASASSKKELIVLDRPNP
FT                   MGGNLVDGPLPDKEAFPAIPYCYGMTPGELALLYRARCAPNASVTVVPMQGWKRSMIFA
FT                   DTGLIWVPTSPQIPDAQSAYFYATTGIIGALSITNIGIGYTLPFKVLGAPWMDGCKVAQ
FT                   ELNKARLPGVHFLPFMYEPFFGKFKMEMCSGVLVVLQDPKQFLPMETQSVILGVLKTLY
FT                   PKEVEQAFLLLDRLVPRRKAIQNLLGHSEFLNVCLHKKYITWPLRTLCAEGRKQFIEQR
FT                   QPFLLPEYAR"
FT   gene            685830..686459
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03180"
FT   CDS_pept        685830..686459
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03180"
FT                   /product="putative deoxyribonucleotide triphosphate
FT                   pyrophosphatase"
FT                   /note="COG0127 Xanthosine triphosphate pyrophosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20162"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20162.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILIASSHGYKVRETKVFLKKLGEFDIFSLVDYPSYHPPKETGE
FT                   TPEENAIQKGLFAAQTFRCWTIADDSMLIIPALGGLPGKLSASFAGEQANDKDHRKKLL
FT                   ENMRLLENTIDRSAYFECCVALISPFGKIFKAHASCEGTIAFEERGSSGFGYDPLFVKH
FT                   DYKQTYAELPEAIKNQVSHRAKALVKLQPYVETVLANHLLAGKESL"
FT   gene            complement(686433..686660)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03185"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(686433..686660)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03185"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03185"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20163"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20163.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDGIQTCSFSPTHRLTAKSAVSIEMPLATQNLQEGALVNAKLEA
FT                   DFARAEQILTEMQEIRSSLERSLETLFPRE"
FT   gene            complement(686657..687346)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03190"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(686657..687346)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03190"
FT                   /product="uracil-DNA glycosylase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.2.-"
FT                   /note="COG0692 Uracil DNA glycosylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20164"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20164.1"
FT                   /translation="MHEAFTIEQLPPSWQEQLKDEWSQPYWSQLLAFLKSEYAQATIYP
FT                   KKENVFAALQSTPFDQVRVVILGQDPYHGEGQAHGLSFSVPRGQALPPSLRNIFQELHT
FT                   DLGIRNESGCLQAWADQGVLLLNTVLTVRAGEAFSHAGRGWERFTDAIVTKLIQNRTHV
FT                   IFVLWGNAARQKCNLLFQTKHQHAVLACPHPSPLAAHRGFFGCCHFSKINYLLKKQGKT
FT                   MINWKIE"
FT   gene            687427..689331
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03195"
FT   CDS_pept        687427..689331
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03195"
FT                   /product="DNA helicase"
FT                   /note="COG0210 Superfamily I DNA and RNA helicases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03195"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20165"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20165.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTSELNAAQVTAVTAPLQPVLVLAGAGAGKTRVVTHRILYLIEE
FT                   SRLDPKQILAITFTNKAANELKERVQSQCRELGYSDVPMVSTFHSLSVYILRRSIHLLD
FT                   RQSNFVIYDQSDSEKLIKQCLRKLNLDKKLCNAMQFTISQAKNRLQSPEDLDSKEYPDP
FT                   TRTVYAEYQEQLRAANALDFDDLLFLTEKLLRTPEVQQEYANHWKALLIDEYQDTNHAQ
FT                   YLIAKRLAAAHNNIFVVGDPDQSIYSWRGANISNILNFEQDYSQALVVRLEENYRSCGT
FT                   ILEAANALIQNNSARLEKTLRSVKGPGDKIFCFTGKNDRDEAEQVLEEISNLHSYKDIP
FT                   LSDICILYRTNFQSQSFEAALLKRGYPYEIIGGISFYKRREIQDILAFLRLFSNNYDMA
FT                   AFERTISLKKCGIGATTLAALMNYAKTTDLPILQACWDVLEKKSIRLTKKQQQGLFSYL
FT                   THFHQMEQLYGNCDLHEFINETIRITDYLSILKEDPETYEDRKNNLEQLLAETQTWGKS
FT                   SENLPGFLEDLALKSSADETASSHDRLKLMTIHNSKGLEFPVVFLVGLEENLLPHANSK
FT                   GMHENIEEERRLCYVGITRAQEYLYLSRAKTRFLWGTERTMVPSRFISELPRALLKFV"
FT   gene            689335..690645
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03200"
FT   CDS_pept        689335..690645
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03200"
FT                   /product="RNA polymerase factor sigma-54"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.6"
FT                   /note="COG1508 DNA-directed RNA polymerase specialized
FT                   sigma subunit, sigma54 homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20166"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20166.1"
FT                   /translation="MLHQHQTASVALCPALHLQQGLDMLQMPVAELATFVSQQITINPC
FT                   FDLDSLDSPPESFSFFPISEQHPFTETLSAYLLRQIDTNFASSQERTIAQYIVGNLSPE
FT                   GLFLENPSLVAADLNVSEHLFQKVWQRIQQLHPLGVGAPSLQSYWVSLLQTSPHKEALA
FT                   IIRNHFPRLARCDFTTIARKMHATTTEILTFLRHAFASIPWCPAAGFSETLHPPAPALP
FT                   DAYLSFSRNSSWDVSINKDCLPSIRLNNTVLDIYPSLPREEKDHLSQQIRAAKQLLRNV
FT                   KKREETLLAILRVLIPYQEEFLLKKRTSPKAFSVKQIARELSLHEATVCRAIDNKTLAT
FT                   PVGLLPMRSLFPQAVGSCPDQSKATILHWIHQWISTEKHPLSDAAISQKIIEKGIPCAR
FT                   RTVAKYRSQLNILPAHQRKHLCSVLTTTRTENSRHTI"
FT   gene            complement(690753..691448)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03205"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(690753..691448)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03205"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG5424 Pyrroloquinoline quinone (Coenzyme PQQ)
FT                   biosynthesis protein C"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03205"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20167"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20167.1"
FT                   /translation="MMEVFMNFLDQLDLIIQNKHMLEHTFYVKWSKGELTKEQLQAYAK
FT                   DYYLHIKAFPKYLSAIHSRCDDLEARKLLLDNLMDEENGYPNHIDLWKQFVFALGVTPE
FT                   ELEAHEPSEAAKAKVATFMRWCTGDSLAAGVAALYSYESQIPRIAREKIRGLTEYFGFS
FT                   NPEDYAYFTEHEEADVRHAREEKALIEMLLKDDADKVLEASQEVTQSLYGFLDSFLDPG
FT                   TCCSCHQSY"
FT   gene            complement(691445..692176)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03210"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(691445..692176)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03210"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG1478 Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20168"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20168.1"
FT                   /translation="MKITPIKTRKVFAHDSLQEILQEALPPLQERSVVVVSSKIVSLCE
FT                   GAVADARMCKAELIKKEADAYLFCEKSGIYLTKKEGILIPSAGIDESNTDQPFVLYPKD
FT                   ILGSCNRIGEWLRNYFRVKELGVIITDSHTTPMRRGVLGIGLCWYGFSPLHNYIGSLDC
FT                   FGRPLQMTQSNLVDALAVAAVVCMGEGNEQTPLAVIEQAPNMVYHSHPTSREEYCSLRI
FT                   DETEDLYGPFLQAVTWSQEKK"
FT   gene            complement(692148..692627)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03215"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(692148..692627)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03215"
FT                   /product="dihydrofolate reductase"
FT                   /note="COG0262 Dihydrofolate reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03215"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20169"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20169.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQATGIVAIDPRGVMGALGKLPWSYPEDLRFFAETIRNHPIIMG
FT                   RKTWESLPDKYKHGRDIVVFSRRMHPPQCIGVSSFAEYGTLSLNHPFLIGGAELFESFF
FT                   QQNLLKACFVTHIKKEYWGDTFFPITRLSGWKKECICNTEDFSIYYYENNSDQNT"
FT   gene            complement(692624..693976)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03220"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(692624..693976)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03220"
FT                   /product="2-amino-4-hydroxy-6-hydroxymethyldihydropteridi
FT                   ne pyrophosphokinase"
FT                   /note="COG0801
FT                   7,8-dihydro-6-hydroxymethylpterin-pyrophosphokinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20170"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20170.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSWNFVCLSLGSNLGNRHEHIRRAYASLKKAGIRNLKSSVILET
FT                   KALLLEGAPKEWDLPYFNSVVIGETQLSPDELIEEIKMIESRFGQDASLKWGPRPIDID
FT                   VLFYGDEAFSYHSDKCTIPHPKVLERPFLLSMIASLCPYRRFRLEGSSCNGKTFAELAA
FT                   IYPLTEEDALGSFGSATQIMGIVNITDNSISDTGLFLEARRAAAHAERLFAEGASIIDL
FT                   GAQATNPRVKDLGSVEQEWERLEPVLRLLAERWGAAQQCPDVSIDTFRPEIIRRAVEVF
FT                   PIRWINDVSGGSLEMAHLAKEFGLRLLINHSCSLPPRPDCVLSYEESPIEQMLRWGESQ
FT                   LEQFAQVGLDTSWQVVFDPGIGFGKTPVQSMLLMDGVKQFKRVLECPVLIGHSRKSCLS
FT                   MLGRFNSNDRDWETIGCSVSLHDRGVDYLRVHQVEGNRRALAAAAWAGMFV"
FT   gene            complement(693973..694347)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03225"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(693973..694347)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03225"
FT                   /product="dihydroneopterin aldolase"
FT                   /note="COG1539 Dihydroneopterin aldolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03225"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20171"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20171.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLYRLDIADFRVWVSIGVSEQERHYPQPVLVSLSLFFKEEPKAC
FT                   STDKVSDSVCYAELVSLIEEVATNNPCALIERLAKVLLEKIEKALAGQVSRIDLRVSKE
FT                   RPPIPDLLSPVSFSISREVP"
FT   gene            complement(694366..696081)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03230"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(694366..696081)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03230"
FT                   /product="RNA polymerase sigma factor"
FT                   /note="COG0568 DNA-directed RNA polymerase, sigma subunit
FT                   (sigma70/sigma32)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20172"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20172.1"
FT                   /translation="MRMDTLDSQAAEAAQEEEIQRKLEELVTLAKDQGFITYEEINEIL
FT                   PPSFDTPEQIDQVLIFLAGMDVQVLNQADVERQKERKKEAKELEGLAKRSEGTPDDPVR
FT                   MYLKEMGTVPLLTREEEVEISKRIEKAQVQIERIILRFRYSTKEAVSIAQYLINGKERF
FT                   DKIVSEKEVEDKTHFLNLLPKLISLLKEEDAYLEERLLALKDPALSKPDQARLNDELEK
FT                   CRIRTQAYLRCFHCRHNVTEDFGEVVFKAYDSFLQLEQQINDLKARAERNKFAAAKLAA
FT                   ARRKLHKREVAAGRTLEEFKKDVRMLQRWMDKSQEAKKEMVESNLRLVISIAKKYTNRG
FT                   LSFLDLIQEGNMGLMKAVEKFEYRRGYKFSTYATWWIRQAVTRAIADQARTIRIPVHMI
FT                   ETINKVLRGAKKLMMETGKEPTPEELGEELGFTPDRVREIYKIAQHPISLQAEVGDGGE
FT                   SSFGDFLEDTAVESPAEATGYSMLKDKMKEVLKTLTDRERFVLIHRFGLLDGRPKTLEE
FT                   VGSAFNVTRERIRQIEAKALRKMRHPIRSKQLRAFLDLLEEEKIGSGKIKSYKN"
FT   gene            complement(696230..697519)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03235"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(696230..697519)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03235"
FT                   /product="putative integral membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03235"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20173"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20173.1"
FT                   /translation="MQYVMGRTNSMTRGFLNKRRVLEKCRTAKQKIHYCISRYFHYLPP
FT                   VLAILLPIGSWPFLSEQQWWYGSFLFPVVSSLGWLFAIGRRERQLRAAAGQLLEAKIRK
FT                   LTEQDEGLKNIRETIEKRQKETDRLKLHNDKLVEQLGQAREVFIQAKGRYDHMEELSRR
FT                   LKEENQQLQIQLEAAVRERNEKILENQELLQELKETLAYQQELHDEYQATFVEQHSMLD
FT                   KRQAYIGNLEAKVQDLMCELRNLLQLEMGAKTNLPGKPVASRDVVAQLVLEFRKIVFRV
FT                   ETTEAADSLTALRYTRTDPSAHNYSLACRQLFDGLREENLGMLFIYAPFAQRVLFANAL
FT                   FNDWTGYGLEDFLNRESDVVLEGFAQWERDLLTESRVERSGKIVIKTKAFGATPFYYCV
FT                   VTLDKGPFAQHILGVLYPAKASFFTNLSYI"
FT   gene            697968..698264
FT                   /gene="rpsT"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03240"
FT   CDS_pept        697968..698264
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsT"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03240"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S20"
FT                   /note="COG0268 Ribosomal protein S20"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20174"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20174.1"
FT                   /translation="MAPRKPSKKVGPQKRPSAEKRVITSKKKQLRNQSFKSKVRTILKK
FT                   FELAVQSGDVESISAGLRSVYSIADKAVKRGIFKKGKADRVKSRTSERACPAA"
FT   gene            698497..699297
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03245"
FT   CDS_pept        698497..699297
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03245"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03245"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20175"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20175.1"
FT                   /translation="MAATVPIASSVGRLLSSATATTLRGNATSLRSKLNSVDDFFDLIS
FT                   SSCTLARVAPGTTVSETQQQQLSTIETTLDSARSASNAVQAGCGIVQLLTGGLFFKTNP
FT                   DGSFQLDPVSQQRTLLSPLSLLSKVTRLASKVLGTVKFMGSQAFPVYQLGAHATGIGLS
FT                   ASAFGTVSSAFDVAENSREVLGNLKQNKPTEGTSKENGFMARLKRARASMFNLLCSIFD
FT                   LLAQAFCFISDAVSTAFMGVHTAFIVGIFCFLSALGNVILSFAF"
FT   gene            complement(699353..701986)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03250"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(699353..701986)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03250"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20176"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20176.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSYYLNFRPTTVSGEGLFKIKLANPGSDFKNQARPAIDMEELNS
FT                   GLYVLRRLAVALEAGYLGVGSVVNPSNRIFPGGDWGVRRAAGGRTPAAGIISGSTIADI
FT                   KQSTAKVLVTTITDSLNALIEDVPELPMTQVAGISSTLVLMATYQQKPSLDETDQKAIF
FT                   GSAYIPADTSIKDVIKKEQEKELQEGKDRITAQLTAQGASNQVIEKSLADYEKYYVNEY
FT                   FDTHVKEALWKHRASIGENIQEMLDQCLVLGLDVPDSLTKENINDANAKLVLQAWMEAF
FT                   NNAMEVEPALGGSKEVIDSVLKMIPFAKPDANLSAEDISSIYTQAALPSPEVMDYYLTR
FT                   QDAGVCKGEVVKAFQQATQNLQSVRSNVEEQIKELEVKKTSFLQAQASLESMLEGVKRL
FT                   SDNKDFTSVRLTSVMECYAGLMALSQIAGVLEDEGLTLITKYVNQFLQLNNANTDQTLA
FT                   HVISYMVAYCEVAESTMASTISDENTVIQKVRNKWTELTKQKFFSSFNSTMPSEEELKK
FT                   NYITNKNSVYQANFGNFVDNVITRNLNLSDAVTKAQSMLTEFQGKATEYLSKFQQEINE
FT                   LNRTYDTLDPAKASFNTSTGSTPSLRAQAVDSWIDSTSLGSAFIHLILNTQIPKQENFL
FT                   NPLIQEVNFNNVAANAVNDLLSITNNFSTSSVYYNLSSYLVESKEGENLFCGDFFEFMG
FT                   ALAKEHEYIVRDINSCYRAEAFGEALLARVEALAQGHKVTDAQANSMRTQANLYLSFIR
FT                   IIVEQLAVLDSLLRSLNYEVEKKDNNYDKDKYKITGPTDWISTLASLEGYAANGFDNAS
FT                   PSGGLGPMHTLVQTDQHDYLTQSQTQQLNLQNQMTNIQQEWTLVSTSMQVLNGILSHLA
FT                   AEIYSN"
FT   gene            702101..704617
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03255"
FT   CDS_pept        702101..704617
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03255"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG0525 Valyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03255"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20177"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20177.1"
FT                   /translation="MCSMNIFNKINSVSKDYTKIEELFLPTHKNKTFCMNQVMQFQKTE
FT                   IERSAIQNVLSLLDLDNDVKGKYEQLVASLSSSAPTTTSQPSDESAVITYDPPSSNPLY
FT                   NASKQAWVHNVLVGFLSVVNEAKTKATEIAGQQNPPQTDLKPLTDLFDSLTTLVDKANH
FT                   RELSNEDLETFYLLPDQIFSAIQTFPFEGNQKVLFSNQLLDSFGEDSSVEQIFADIRIE
FT                   GLQDTLNMVQSKLSATEFESFKELQMIIDTLREYVEPFNDEGFDTILQTSKDLSSAIIN
FT                   SSLSSNDKIELCRNIADLYRDQVLSIKNLDNVLNETIYINARNSSLFSNICSLVEFIMG
FT                   SFAPIGLNETTIEVTNASIAGALQAVRAIDTRFHELTPEQKNLVNETVKKLDDFSGGNY
FT                   IGAVWAYFTSATVISSKDSVTTDEVKQALTSQANTIVSDFSLAQTLKSTINKIVQENGK
FT                   FKATVDGIERQYTIFGPPENDTSSNKATLNLILLNFGSIGFLPNITLAANNHAETSARA
FT                   FFKFRALAQVESTKLDGTLQGSENFLQKINQLRTDLFSYQLLAQSYEIRSLPLPSAVAS
FT                   VLIDRYMPQEIDYLTQMKSDLYYSNFGSSVGNAMIEAIAQFVNGATYFNFASFAGQQPM
FT                   TAMAQDTFPGSKETAETKLALEKQQAKLYLQYATQALKVVQEQMERVQNDKVITNEQRL
FT                   RITDALKGYADNLNAISGSLVLLQVYLNPLSVGVRDGNQGGNDTGTDPKGTFHVFGGQD
FT                   QWQARLEILEDALVSGLPSNIISGGLFPVQASVQSDQQAYADMGQNYQLEMQMHMTAMQ
FT                   QEWTVVATSLQILNQIYLGLTRKLAG"
FT   gene            complement(704681..707179)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03260"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(704681..707179)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03260"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20178"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20178.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRIHRTQGSLTDYNSTLEAIAKKIAKPDSATIVSQVAQYEQFKM
FT                   EQEALKALLVSFDQKADQRYRNLIQRLEQLDVDRQTGRSTESQHIQEKPMASLQSENQV
FT                   VAQAVVQSDSSMPIFTGIKQSWAVRLVQGIREILDQVLVDTSLFTEEERGDLLAICMDA
FT                   ASLQDKQERLSAEDIRSLLSLSNDVMRVLQKASVSSTRQLELIQSLIDIFGTEENLEQS
FT                   FAQVRLENFQAILSVIKERLTEEEFRVFQEVSEEISSIQRTSESHLSPEHIEAIARVGG
FT                   HLSAKIVESELKASQKVDLCQRIAAMYQEQVDAVQAYHSLEQDALFVNSRQHSHFVQVI
FT                   SLVSSLMHSLSPTSEEERILLNPAMMVSVLPTVRAIGLRFDFLTAEQQQMVNAAVSSLQ
FT                   QQQLDEFLGVLCAHLVVVNCQNKETGLLEGLEESFSETLSGLSNNFVLTAKMQDILQVC
FT                   SLQGFVTLANGDRYELFSYNDSGEAVCDEIALGDGFHKVLGTMLAVALSQAEVFKQECD
FT                   RFILQADSEKNMIHKRMVQGEQKSLFLTKMQTELNAGKTIAQTKEVEASPLPSAVASVL
FT                   IDHYMPKEVEFLEKISSRLYYGNKGSDIGNTILDAISLYVNSATYFGFANYIGQPPVVG
FT                   KTRENIFAGSADNAKAKLDEEKKQVDVFLEITEAAKTTVTNQQSAVTNDDKLSTEQKAK
FT                   IKAELTQYTDMLNAISNSLTSLKTQLAPLSVSTVEGVDGVFEVKNGIPGENGKNWRLVL
FT                   QTLEDTVVSGEVGSPTNIGMFQMQALVHLNQQAYADMGQNFQLELQMHLTSMQQEWMVV
FT                   ATSLQLLNQIYLGLARNLLR"
FT   gene            complement(707407..709362)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03265"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(707407..709362)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03265"
FT                   /product="CHLPN 76 kDa-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03265"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20179"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20179.1"
FT                   /translation="MESGPESVSSNQSSMNPIINGQIASNSETKESTKESEASPSASSS
FT                   VSSWSFLSSAKHALISLRDAILNKNSSPTDSLSQLEASTSTSTVTRVAVRDYNEAKSNF
FT                   DTAKSGLENAKTLAEYETKMADLMAALQDMERLASTDEEQKAEVTRIKEALQEKQEVID
FT                   KLNQLVKLEKQNQTLKETLTTTDSADQIPAINSQLEINKNSADQIIKDLEGQNISYEAV
FT                   LTNAGEVIKASSEAGIKLGQALQSIVDAGDQSQAAVLQAQQNNSPDNIAATKELIDAAQ
FT                   AKITELKQEHQEIADSPLVKKAEEQISQAQKDIQEIKPSGSDIPIVGPSGSAASAGSAV
FT                   GALKSSNNSGRISLLLDDVDNEMAAIAMQGFRSMIEQFNVNNPATAKELQAMEAQLTAM
FT                   SDQLVGADGELPAEIQAIKDALAQALKQPSTDGLATAMGQVAFAAAKVGGGSAGTAGTV
FT                   QMNVKQLYKTAFSSTSSSSYAAALSDGYSAYKTLNSLYSESRSGVQSAISQTANPALSR
FT                   SVSRSGIESQGRSADASQRAAETIVRDSQTLGDVYSRLQVLDSLMSTIVSNPQVNQEEI
FT                   MQKLTASISKAPQFGYPAVQNSADSLQKFAAQLEREFVDGERSLAESRENAFRKQPAFI
FT                   QQVLVNIASLFSGYLS"
FT   gene            complement(709470..710768)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03270"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(709470..710768)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03270"
FT                   /product="CHLPN 76 kDa-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20180"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20180.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKYFYKGFVGALLLACGSTNLAFAQASSMDSQLWSVEDLDSYLS
FT                   SKGFVETRKRDGVLRLAGDVRARWIYAKEDLETTQTPAKPMLPTNRYRSEFNLYVDYTA
FT                   ANSWMTSKMNWVTIAGGESSAAGLDINRAFLGYRFYKNPETQAEVFAEIGRSGLGDIFD
FT                   SDVQFNSNFDGIHLYAARRISEKLPFTMIVHGGPFVVNMAEKEYAWVVEAILNKLPGNF
FT                   VVKTSVVDWNTLTAKTNDPADASAAQPAKPNTKYDYLVWQWLVGKSTAMPWFNGQTKNL
FT                   YTYGAYLFNPLAEIPENWKQSTTPTTKITNGKENHAWFIGCSLGGVRRAGDWSATVRYE
FT                   YVEALAIPEIDVAGIGRGNQMKYWFAQAIKQGLDPKESNGFTNYKGVSYQFVMGLTDSV
FT                   SFRAYAAYSKPANDNLGSDFTYRKYDLGLISSF"
FT   gene            complement(711011..712621)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03275"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(711011..712621)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03275"
FT                   /product="integral membrane protein"
FT                   /note="COG0728 Uncharacterized membrane protein, putative
FT                   virulence factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03275"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20181"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20181.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKDDEGSLVRSLFNLLSGTFFSRLTGMLREIVMATYFGADPLVA
FT                   SFWLAFRTIFFLRKLLGGPILGLAFIPHFEFLRAQNISRATFFFRSFSRFFCYSAILFT
FT                   LIIELGLCVWCSCVTGSLFDTLLLTIILLPSGIFLMMYTVNSTLLHCEKKFFSVGLAPS
FT                   VVNVSWIGTVFLARNYDPRNRIFGLAVVLVIGFILEWAVTLPGVMKFLGQSKEVPQERD
FT                   SIRALIAPLSLGLLSMGIFQLNLLCDMWLARYINEVGPLYLMYSVRIQQLPVHLFGLGV
FT                   FTVLLPAISRCVQDQEHQQGYDLLRFSLKLTVAVMVVMTMGLLLFALPGVRVLYEHGVF
FT                   PKTAVHAIVEVLRGYSGSIIPMALAPLVSALFYARRNYKVPMLVGIIAAVVNMVLNVIG
FT                   CLVCKQVAVLAYATSLVSWGQLAMLWYCAGKSLPTYKGLMWRTFKESGKTVITTILAAV
FT                   ITIGVNIVTHTTYVVFIEPLTVPTKPLVSFLDQCGVFFAESALFLSVLFGLAKLLKTED
FT                   LMNLISFQYWKGHQSILRN"
FT   gene            712794..713660
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03280"
FT   CDS_pept        712794..713660
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03280"
FT                   /product="endonuclease IV"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.21.2"
FT                   /note="COG0648 Endonuclease IV"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20182"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20182.1"
FT                   /translation="MFILPPPQEALLGAHTSAAGGLHNALYEGRDIGATTVQLFTANQR
FT                   QWKRRTLTQEMVDQFRIALNETSLSYIMSHAGYLNNPGAPNPEILEKTRVCMHQEIADC
FT                   ISLGISFVNFHPGAALSDSKESCLDRTIASFSQMAPLFENNPPLVVLLETTAGQGSLIG
FT                   SSFEELAYLIQGIKAHIPIGVCLDTCHIFAAGYDISSVAGWEQVLKHFDAVIGLSFLRA
FT                   IHLNDSVFALGKNKDRHAPIGEGCIGSDSFCFLMQDERTRMLPKYLETPGGPDLWTKEI
FT                   RYLQKVC"
FT   gene            complement(713643..713735)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03285"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(713643..713735)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03285"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03285"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20183"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20183.1"
FT                   /translation="MFFEASLLRGFFFHKERGEKLLLLTLANFL"
FT   gene            complement(713757..714386)
FT                   /gene="rpsD"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03290"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(713757..714386)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsD"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03290"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S4"
FT                   /note="COG0522 Ribosomal protein S4 and related proteins"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20184"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20184.1"
FT                   /translation="MARYCGPKNRIARRFGANIFGRGRNPLLRKPNPPGQHGMQRKKKS
FT                   DYGLQLEEKQKLKACYGMILEKQLVKAYEEVVNKQGNVAQMFLEKFECRLDNIVYRLGF
FT                   AKTIFAAQQLVSHGHVLVNGKKVDRRSFFVRPGMQISLKEKSKRLAIVTESLENKDQSS
FT                   LPAYLSLDKAAFKGELVVAPELDQIASQLPLPVNVSVICEFLSHRT"
FT   gene            714770..715753
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03295"
FT   CDS_pept        714770..715753
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03295"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG1054 Predicted sulfurtransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03295"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20185"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20185.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKNYYALAYYYFGPVSNPHEEIALHKQLFKTMDVSCRIYISEEG
FT                   INGQFSGYQPDAERYMAWLKQRPDFASIKFKIHHIEENIFPRVTVKYRKELVALGCSVD
FT                   TTKQGKHISPEEWHEKLQENRCLVLDVRNNYEWKIGHFENAVLPDIETFREFPDYADRL
FT                   AKEHDPAKTPVMMYCTGGIRCELYSALLLEKGFKEVYQLDGGVIAYGLKMGTGKWRGKL
FT                   FVFDDRMAMPIDEADPNVSPIARCSLCNTDSDTYYNCANTDCNNLFICCESCIATHKGC
FT                   CSEECSQAPRIRAFSAERGNKPFRRKHLCPTIEQSCCLKEQENQPA"
FT   gene            complement(715825..716700)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03300"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(715825..716700)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03300"
FT                   /product="dimethylallyltransferase"
FT                   /note="COG0142 Geranylgeranyl pyrophosphate synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20186"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20186.1"
FT                   /translation="MDYFSVYRSKVEKKLRDSLGDFGNTQGGLRDPIEYALLGGGKRVR
FT                   PLLVGLFAEGVHKERDVLDTAIAIEYIHTSTLIADDLPCMDDDDMRRGKPSVHKAFDEA
FT                   SALLASYALIPAAYARIRKNAKALKAVVSCEQDVEEAYEDILELIELRFGVGGILGGQY
FT                   EDIFFHDFSKENVLGIIKKKTGALFEIACVSGWLFGGGERESSTLVAEFAEHFGLLFQI
FT                   RDDLADLSQDDQEEKHMNYALLFGEVAAKELLDHSFESCIKNLHLLQERGLECLEPLEM
FT                   LCKNVFCGWK"
FT   gene            complement(716756..717373)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03305"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(716756..717373)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03305"
FT                   /product="glucosamine-1-phosphate acetyltransferase"
FT                   /note="COG1208 Nucleoside-diphosphate-sugar
FT                   pyrophosphorylase involved in lipopolysaccharide
FT                   biosynthesis/translation initiation factor 2B,
FT                   gamma/epsilon subunits (eIF-2Bgamma/eIF-2Bepsilon)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03305"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20187"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20187.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLSSSLFSPEEFLYPEIVSQAEFVWSILTLLEEKLASHTFSGIH
FT                   GHLEEGVYLKNKETIEIQEGAYVESGAYICGPCIIGPYTQVRHGAYIRGGVITSSHCVI
FT                   GHCSEIKNSYLGHHAKAAHFAYVGDSVFGSRVNLGAGVRCANFRLDGKTIFFHHSGERC
FT                   NTKRKKLGAFLGRGVSVGCNTVLNPGCYVASATKILPNQTIY"
FT   gene            complement(717426..718109)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03310"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(717426..718109)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03310"
FT                   /product="CpxR"
FT                   /note="COG0745 Response regulators consisting of a
FT                   CheY-like receiver domain and a winged-helix DNA-binding
FT                   domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20188"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20188.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGPKHVLLVSENWDLFFQTKELLNPEEYRCTIGQQYKQELSADL
FT                   VVCEYSLLPREVRSPKSLEGSFVLVLLDFFDEETSVDLLDRGFWYLIRPITPRILKSAI
FT                   SLFLSQHSLHSVPESIRFGPNVFHVLKLTVETPEGSVHLTPSESGILKRLLINKGQLCL
FT                   RKHLLEEIKNHAKAIVARNVDVHIASLRKKLGAYGSRIVTLRGVGYLFSDDGDKKFSQQ
FT                   DTKLS"
FT   gene            718288..718542
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03315"
FT   CDS_pept        718288..718542
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03315"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03315"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20189"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20189.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTLIDNNIVRFKNISKTKQGIFVNFQVKGERGGASFTASIAVDI
FT                   DAADVSAGDSLETIIERCALIGIREFQKCEFQFEGIICL"
FT   gene            718642..718715
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_t04713"
FT   tRNA            718642..718715
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_t04713"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Pro"
FT   gene            complement(718723..720312)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03320"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(718723..720312)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03320"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG1351 Predicted alternative thymidylate synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20190"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20190.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSKEGGFSEEQRARLSHFVTNLDSPIFALKNLPEVVKGALFSKY
FT                   SRSTLGLRALLLKEFLDGEGGNFLDDDQQDCELGIQKAADFYRRVLDNFGDDSVGELGG
FT                   AHLALEQVSMLAAKILEDARIGGSPLEKSSRYVYFDQKVNGEYLYYRDPILMTSAFKDV
FT                   FLDTCDFLFNTYSDLIPQVRSHFEKLYPKDPEVSQSAYTVSLRAKVLDCLRGLLPAATL
FT                   TNLGFFGNGRFWQNLLHRLQDNSLVEVRNIGEQSLTELMKIIPSFVSRAESHHYHHQAM
FT                   VDYRRALKEQLKSFAHRYGEEREISKEAGVKLVYGDPDGLYKIAAAYMFPYSEHTYAEL
FT                   LDICRNIPNEDLMRILESGASFRENRRHKSPRGLECAEFAFDITADFGAYRDLQRHRIL
FT                   TQERQLLTTKLGYTMPSQLIDTPMEAPFREAMEKADQAYRLIAEEFPEEAQYVVPLAYN
FT                   IRWLFHINARGLQWLCELRSQPQGHESYRKIAIDMAREVIQFHPAYELFLKFVDYSETD
FT                   LGRLQQESRKKS"
FT   gene            complement(720361..720525)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03325"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(720361..720525)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03325"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03325"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20191"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20191.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIVYNIVISREKAVKIMFITLFTACLNCLEQKVMPICKQVVNKF
FT                   FNKLFAEKL"
FT   gene            720610..721626
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03330"
FT   CDS_pept        720610..721626
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03330"
FT                   /product="delta-aminolevulinic acid dehydratase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.24"
FT                   /note="COG0113 Delta-aminolevulinic acid dehydratase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20192"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20192.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRLPLLKRPRRNRKSAAVRSIIQETQLCSSDLIWPIFLKDGSGI
FT                   REEIKSMPGVYRWSLDMVSKELERLCTIGLKAVILFPVIDANKKEQFGSYASHPYNIVC
FT                   KGIQAIKKSFPELCVISDIALDPFTTSGHDGIFHNNYVINDESVRVYGGIAVMHAEMGA
FT                   DIVAPSDMMDGRVKHIREQMDQMGFVNTGILSYSAKYASALYGPFRDALSSHLQSGDKR
FT                   TYQMDPANVQEALLECQLDEEEGADMVMIKPAGFYLDVIVKARENTHLPVVAYQVSGEF
FT                   SMIMAACLHGWLNKESVIKESLLAIKRAGATAIISYATPWVLEWLAKDALPFERSVL"
FT   gene            complement(721652..723049)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03335"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(721652..723049)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03335"
FT                   /product="Na(+)-translocating NADH-quinone reductase
FT                   subunit A"
FT                   /note="COG1726 Na+-transporting NADH:ubiquinone
FT                   oxidoreductase, subunit NqrA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03335"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20193"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20193.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIVVSRGLDLSLKGAPKESGFCGKVDPTYVSVDLRPFAPLPLGV
FT                   KVTPEDQVTAGSPLAEYKLFSGVFITSPVDGEVVEIRRGNKRALLEIVIKKKPGISQTK
FT                   FSYDLQSLTQKDLLEVFKKEGLFALFKQRPFDIPALPTQSPRDVFINLADNRPFTPSVE
FT                   KHLSLFSSKEDGYYIFVVGVQAIAKLFGLKPHIISTDRLTLPTQDLVSIAHLHTIDGPF
FT                   PSGSPSTHIHHIARIRNERDVVFTISFQEVLSIGHLFLKGFVLGQQIVALAGSALPPSQ
FT                   RKYLITAKGASFSDLLPKDIFSSDEITLISGDPLTGRLCKKEENPCLGMRDHTITLLPN
FT                   PKTRESFSFLRLGWNKLTVTRTYLSGFFKRKRVFMDMDTNMHGEKRPIIDAEIYERVSA
FT                   IPVPVALIIKALETQNFEEACRLGLLEVAPEDFALPTFIDPSKTEMFSIVKESLLRYAK
FT                   ENVVTSS"
FT   gene            complement(723071..723505)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03340"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(723071..723505)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03340"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20194"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20194.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNNSAQKIIDSIKQILSIYKIDFEPSFGATLTDDNDLDYQMLIE
FT                   KTQEKIQELDKRSQEILQQTGMTREQMEVFANNPDNFSPEEWRALENIRSSCNEYKKET
FT                   EELIKEVTNDIGHSSHKSPTPKKTKSSSQKKSKKKNWIPL"
FT   gene            723619..725766
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03345"
FT   CDS_pept        723619..725766
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03345"
FT                   /product="transcript cleavage factor/unknown domain fusion
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="COG1747 Uncharacterized N-terminal domain of the
FT                   transcription elongation factor GreA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03345"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20195"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20195.1"
FT                   /translation="MDYLEKLQSLMENHPSDFFSLWEEYCFNDVVKGDELVVLLEKIKG
FT                   STIAPAFGKIAESVIPLWEQLPEGEEKDKVLSLVFDVQTTNSKNLLEIALQQVKKYEDS
FT                   ANYKEALRIVGLRDGITFSHCLGRFALLMHLSEGNFVFHQGGWGVGEIMGVSFLQQKVL
FT                   VEFEGVLTAKDISFETAFRMLVPLRKDHFLARRFGDPDAFEAFARKEPVAAIECLLKDL
FT                   GPKNAKEIRNELVELVIPEEDWSRWWQSAKIKMKKDARILAPASSKDPYVFDPKGFSFV
FT                   SQLQASLSGSNDANKKITSCYAFVRDLGSELKDESNRQLVIKELKALDLPADSALLIQR
FT                   AMLLSEFLGEKAPELECENIAKLSEDQLFDIVNNIEILSLQKSFLALIHSCSPVWVPVY
FT                   TKLFLTTSTSMLREQVFKVLNADKEARENILKKVFAMIEQPLLCPELFVWLFARVVDGE
FT                   DGLFAESDKKEIERQMLASALELMHKVATTSQKDLGKKLYSFLVGQRFLVVRQIIDQAS
FT                   IEYLKEFVLLSSKCPQFTQGDLGVLRSLAEVVQPALKRGTPEEEENILWTTSDSFTRMK
FT                   NKLQSLVGKEMVENAKEIEDARALGDLRENSEYKIALERRARLQEEIHVLSEEINRAKI
FT                   LTKDAVFTDSVGVGCKVVLESDQGDKVCYTILGPWDANPDEKILSLKSKLAQEMVGKAV
FT                   GETVLFQGKKHKIKEISSIWD"
FT   gene            complement(725775..725847)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_t04715"
FT   tRNA            complement(725775..725847)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_t04715"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ala"
FT   gene            725954..727156
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03350"
FT   CDS_pept        725954..727156
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03350"
FT                   /product="aromatic amino acid aminotransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.6.1.57"
FT                   /note="COG1448 Aspartate/tyrosine/aromatic
FT                   aminotransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20196"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20196.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLFEQLPSFSPDSILGLAQAFQEDPREDKINLLLGTYEREKKRY
FT                   GGFSSVRKAQSVFFDDEKDKNYLPIKGSSTFLEEMAALCFGEVDASRWVGVQAIGGTGA
FT                   LHLGASVYANASLAGKVYIPSQTWGNHSRIFAHQGLALEYYPYYDQETKELDLQGLKAI
FT                   LRSAPETSLVLLHCCCHNPTGKDIPLSEWPEIITIIKERDLIPFFDMAYLGFASGIEED
FT                   RRPVRLCIEAGVTTFVAGGASKIFSLYGSRVGFFGAIHQDKLDLNRILSFLEEQIRGEY
FT                   SSPAREGVAIVTSILSNPYLRQEWELELNGIRQSLEEIRSSFVIAMRNVAGHSFDFIAS
FT                   QKGFFGYPGFSKEQVLFLREELGIYTTAGGRFNLNGITDKNINRVTHGFAQAYEYPRSV
FT                   S"
FT   gene            727131..728141
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03355"
FT   CDS_pept        727131..728141
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03355"
FT                   /product="rod shape-determining protein MreC"
FT                   /note="COG1792 Cell shape-determining protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03355"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20197"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20197.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTLGPYHKRVRFITYLFVAFGIIVSWNLPRSAYESIQDTFVRVC
FT                   SKFLPFRQGSDSLALVEETQCFLLKEKIRLLEERILSMEEAKQSPPLFSEILSSYFQSP
FT                   IMGRVIFRDPAHWGSSCWINIGKRQGVKKNSPVVCGKVVVGLVDFVGEAQSRVRFITDV
FT                   GIKPSVMAVRGEIQTWVVKDQLRTLARNVANLPASAFADSDKQEALHLLQALEDSLSLS
FT                   EQNDFALRGIVCGRGDPIWKPEASILSGSDFGFVDGKTIEVGDVLVTTGLDGVFPPGLL
FT                   VATVNEVLPKSEGSCSLKIKAQSLAPDCSTVDFLVLPPMDFNPNDRPDIFGLIWE"
FT   gene            complement(728157..731237)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03360"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(728157..731237)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03360"
FT                   /product="exodeoxyribonuclease V beta chain"
FT                   /note="COG1074 ATP-dependent exoDNAse (exonuclease V) beta
FT                   subunit (contains helicase and exonuclease domains)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20198"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20198.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSFDIFSPTASVSGKFFLEASAGTGKTFTIEQVVLRSLLEGSIE
FT                   QTKNILVVTFTNAATNELKLRIQASLKQALSLFSQALSHPGTPLPPYISSSETKVKQLY
FT                   MKIRNSLATLDEMNIFTIHGFCRFTLEQHFPWIQPIQPSSIFSEPQTIQQHILDYLRKN
FT                   LWDTVLSPKQYAFLSYHHRATTQQTRHLIERLLQDYTSTPNLALSPLSITLQKLKAWVS
FT                   RYQHLAPLSLEEMQAFSLRFKQSDLSIERELPAFVQQFETNPYSLDMLFFPGMVQKFQE
FT                   ENRNKKKLSAPASPLDPFFQDWIQLAHPFCQKEPIFHTLLKSVQQHLKTHCAQSYSHDE
FT                   SIATLESLLAHNDTVVSQLRKQFQLVLIDEFQDTDKRQWQIFSKLFASPDYSGSLFLIG
FT                   DPKQSIYEWRNADLPTYLQAKHSFPKEAQLILDTNYRSTPELMQALNHLFSLPTPFLET
FT                   PQNILYHPLHSKGSAEISYSEFSPIHFFSSEDIQEETLWISKTASYLRSAYSIPFGNMA
FT                   VLVQDYPQALKLITHSTIPMAYCKEKRIFDRTESPYLLILLLEALLYPENQQKIQAILM
FT                   SRLFQLSSTEIHQHLKTFSSLFFTLNRHLYHYSLLATFYKLMGENVLSQTIGETLLQTP
FT                   LGDIIFQELEALCLYLDKTTENPHHKLLHLINILITGKYDEELSFSSQSNDENMIKITT
FT                   VHSSKGLEYDVVFCSCLNKAKEKTPSVHMREMYVACTRAKKFLFIPFSPIEKRSLSTKK
FT                   LSALANYANVTKHHSVPHLVETLTSSSPELFSSSFQPPESSLTPDRERLPQQTYFSLPH
FT                   LPSRTIHSFSSTVENLHFSEPIQELPPSLLFPGGSLTGTLIHKLLESLAGNFAACFEEI
FT                   FNKAQTLLKNTPLEGYESIIAEKICTVFSTTLPFSSGSFALRNVHPHNIRAEETFLLQE
FT                   EGELWQGIVDLFFEHKDRFFIIDWKTSFLGDETSCYSPDQLHLYIQRQGLDRQERLYRK
FT                   AAKRFLHQFNSLLQVEMAFVFIRGLDDKGNGFLQPGR"
FT   gene            complement(731239..734253)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03365"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(731239..734253)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03365"
FT                   /product="exodeoxyribonuclease V gamma chain"
FT                   /note="COG1330 Exonuclease V gamma subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03365"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20199"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20199.1"
FT                   /translation="MNELSHSQATFSNYPEVLLAKLAQDLFSINQTPMTKRWILVPSSD
FT                   TDHWLRRELVKASSNHIFMGTHIFASFDAFVKYLFTGTRLVDPSTPDHITLPLTIYNLL
FT                   KESSSSSEVSYSHLQKLSSIFKKFYTFSQEPSTNNPYYKNLFAQLKDSYTPLETIFSSI
FT                   LDHPPEYPCSLHIFGYPQLPQHVASFFVALGKYFPVHFYCFSPSAAYFGDLLSDKAMAA
FT                   LSPRIPEPQQETWEKYVLTDRLALLANLAHKSQSLQNFFLDCSVPYEELFQPYEKLSSL
FT                   HIVKDSFFHLQPIDQKLFSNSPQTIFVRQAPSASREVHQLFSLVSQLLHSGVPAQEIFI
FT                   LSSNLSKYETLLRGIFEPHLPLYLTKTEKTQTRTLKNKLLLVVTFLFSKGSLNDLLRIL
FT                   SHPDLLSPLETTKMGFLTHKLTHYWKSLSQKDSPLTQLIHRILDEYPFIDDTGSVNEAE
FT                   TWEVVVPLLHTLQQVTASYIESKDKTYEEHSRLIFSALENIFFLSTEEHALLVSLSKTL
FT                   QPFVRSSCSLTIFIEFCLDFLSHIPGHSQLYNQPGPFIGSLNSLSLIPKGYTFILGANK
FT                   KDHSLDTSFLIDPSLIQEDFLFSSTEDEDNLHFLQTIVSTKHQLHISYLSSSKNPALPS
FT                   SALKHLLDAVPIQEEHLSGKLYAKKNFSSEPLHQSYQVYYRMAQVSPLQNKAPSLFKSD
FT                   TTKTLPSHLSLQHLIKAFKDPLNFFLSTQHGFSFHPKALFSKSEKVFPSPHDAKAFWNH
FT                   LLSSKTPLPTTNYLSAFTESLYTDVQDSVSKRLETLQKDPATTPFSVVFSDQLFHDPLH
FT                   PNDQQVSPLLLSLPLKNIHLQGTIHGVCSKGVYLFSMHPGEAFKKTQKTHGFPKDAFEL
FT                   ESYLESYLSLALLQASHLLPKEATILRVTPHDIEPILPPFSSPESYLIRAIHLYELLQN
FT                   QAIPLPSAQAWEYIKKTDSASQCIKKLLDSEEDPLTSSFWWFHNRDTEEICSRLSNDVL
FT                   SQLLSLFINQDSQQN"
FT   gene            734266..735945
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03370"
FT   CDS_pept        734266..735945
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03370"
FT                   /product="putative membrane efflux protein"
FT                   /note="COG0477 Permeases of the major facilitator
FT                   superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20200"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20200.1"
FT                   /translation="MGIIARKRSFRALVVTHFLTIINDNLYKFLLVFSLLEGKTLEENA
FT                   KILSLVSFFFALPYILLAPFSGSLADRFQKRNIILFTRVIEIFCAILGVYFFHIHSVVG
FT                   GYFVLVLMACHSAIFGPAKMGILPEMLPIEELSKANGAMTAATYSGSILGSCLAPLMVD
FT                   LTKDFVTNSYELSACFCVVSSVLSLFIALGIRASNVKNKGQKIAYVSFRNLWKVFQETR
FT                   NIAYLMISVFLVAFFLFVGAYVQLQIIPFVEFTLGYSKHYGAYLFPIVAVGMGVGSYMA
FT                   GWISGKDIKLGFSPLAAIGVGLSMMVLCLLSFSITAVLILLFCLGLFGGIYQVPLHAYI
FT                   QFVSPEHKRGQVLALNNFLDFSGVLLAAGFVRLLGSGLRLTPDQSFLYMGSLVVCFAIL
FT                   SLWMLKEHVYRLLLTRVLKRQLGTSFSSPKAEEVRCFFVPATSYKETRRILALFPKTVR
FT                   SCVFILDKALQPGWTSYLIPHCVPTIFSYGVEGQAFAQWIDRQVVEVKALLKRQPSLGV
FT                   VCLGNQAQSQFFFSQLQASGLAVQSGTLVQDSELKYSLHLAN"
FT   gene            complement(735965..736780)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03375"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(735965..736780)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03375"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03375"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20201"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20201.1"
FT                   /translation="MRAALNTLEFLSSPPSSDPYDDLLQLNKEGFLAGPEEEKQAFFLR
FT                   VERTLAEAPVHPTPFPIELQKLFDVNPSFLEVVYSNESLDAWEAGCTWITDNRVSIQLR
FT                   KRFQKASFWFGFFSKEEVLSHEAVHAVRMKFYEPIFEEVLAYSTSKHFWRRFFGPLFRS
FT                   AEETHFFLFFVLFGAFLFPWFPWISLSCILAPNMFFFFRLFRTQILFRKAKKKIRKLLG
FT                   IEPLWVLLRLTDREIRLFATQPLAVIEDFARKEKLKSVRWRQIYQSYFT"
FT   gene            737675..740248
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03380"
FT   CDS_pept        737675..740248
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03380"
FT                   /product="DNA topoisomerase I/SWI domain fusion protein"
FT                   /EC_number="5.99.1.2"
FT                   /note="COG0550 Topoisomerase IA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20202"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20202.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKSLIIVESPAKIKTLRKLLGEGFIFDSSLGHIVDLPAKGFGID
FT                   IENGFVPDYQILEGKKEVIRKICAEAKKCDVVYLAPDPDREGEAIAWHIANQLPKDTKI
FT                   QRISFNAITKGAVTEALKHPREIDMALVNAQQARRFLDRIVGYKISPILGRKLQRWSGV
FT                   SAGRVQSVALKLVVDREYAIERFVPVEFWNIRVHLKDPQTQKTFWAHLHSVNGKKWEKE
FT                   IPEGKTSDEVILIDSKEKADEIVALLESATYVVDRVESKEKKRHAYPPFITSTLQQEAS
FT                   RHYRFSSSRTMNIAQTLYEGVDLDSQGAVGLITYMRTDSVRTDPEAVKQVRKYIEGHFG
FT                   KEFVPSSPNVYATKKMAQDAHEAIRPTDVTITPESIRSKLTEDQYKLYSLIWKRFVASQ
FT                   MISAIYDTLAIRITTNKGIDLRATGSCLKFKGFLAVYEEKRDEEGDEEENIHLPKLNER
FT                   DVLTKEELEAEQSHTKPLPRFTEASLVKELEKSGIGRPSTYATIMNKIQSREYTLKEGQ
FT                   RLRPTELGKVVCQFLETNFPRIMDIGFTAGMEDELELIADNKKPWKQLLQEFCELFLPF
FT                   VVTAEKEAFIPRIVTEIDCPKCHKGKLVKIWAKNRYFFGCSEYPTCDYKTSEEELTFDK
FT                   NEYAEDTPWDAPCALCGGEMKVRHGKFGSFLGCENYPKCHYIVNLFKKGEAGAEPEATV
FT                   HCPAEGCTGHLVKRRSRFNKMFYSCSEYPACSVIGNSVDAVIEKYAGTPKTPYEKKPKA
FT                   KKSIASTKGKAAKTVKKSSATTKKRATKAYTPSAALAAVIGADPVGRPEATKKLWEYIK
FT                   EKGLQSPQNKKIIIPDSKLQGVIGADPIDMFALSKKLSAHLIKEE"
FT   gene            complement(740278..741282)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03385"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(740278..741282)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03385"
FT                   /product="putative oxidoreductase"
FT                   /note="COG0042 tRNA-dihydrouridine synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03385"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20203"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20203.1"
FT                   /translation="MAPSIFIKNLPLKSPVVYAPLAGFSDFPYRRMSAEYRPALMFCEM
FT                   VKMEGLHYCPQRTLRLLDFAESMRPIGGQLCGSRPDLAGESAKILEGLGFDLIDLNCGC
FT                   PTDRITKDGSGSGMLKTSELIGKVVEKMVEVVSVPVTVKIRSGWDFDHINVEETVRIIK
FT                   ESGASAVFVHGRTRSQGYQGPSNLEFISRAKQAAGNDFPVFGNGDVFSPEAAKTMLETT
FT                   HCDGVLVARGTMGAPWIGKQIEDYLTTGTYSSPSFSTRKQAFVQHLQWIEEYYQSEEKL
FT                   LTDTRKLCGHYLILSPKVRSLRANLAKASSSQEVYQLIDGFEEPTEEEELLSE"
FT   gene            complement(741261..741557)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03390"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(741261..741557)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03390"
FT                   /product="integral membrane protein"
FT                   /note="COG0762 Predicted integral membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20204"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20204.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSYLLRTAVNIYSFLILVYVLCSWLPECHNTQWYRIIRRWVSPY
FT                   LRIFHKFVPRIGFIDISPMIALLCLGVLPFMILKILRFIVLNIFQSPWLLQYL"
FT   gene            741658..743037
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03395"
FT   CDS_pept        741658..743037
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03395"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03395"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20205"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20205.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFKLPIYCIGVTQSAENVTRIAILQKTCKGWSLCRCEKLTETGA
FT                   LSWPKRFLSSKVVLSLQGRETLVKSVSSSLKSKKNFLKMVYAEQEATAAFPLKDLVIAH
FT                   DLGEWNSAQERVVTLWMLQRQSVALATALLEEKGGFATHISCRAKDLFSALQQSLLRNL
FT                   ATYFFVYEGLDETVCLFVQEGSVLLSRSFKNDSESLLDDLLASFAYVQEVYTASLSEIH
FT                   GAYLSSSLRTLLSRRAGVPVIISLLFSELSPDQEVYRDAVAAAFQGVRSCHTCFSYSWG
FT                   DFSRKACSYWIKKRLWSLSKLAFASMLAIFIGGGVESLLLVHKAQQIFREIAPEKEITR
FT                   VLRSAQQVVKEVCDSDHSQEYEYLPTVPTNQEVMEVLGRMTANLPSVSFSHYLYKLEDI
FT                   PSEERPLGGYRAYISLQGAANDEDFASFIDQLSAWIGARVLSKKLADRQFDVRIALQGR
FT                   G"
FT   gene            743037..743615
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03400"
FT   CDS_pept        743037..743615
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03400"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20206"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20206.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRLGVWVLLLLASGAASLPAIGAWCWRQRTAEAWENLLIDMRDF
FT                   QSKRERSSQVAIKNARLKAAHKQASFPNWIAQGENLVFLNKERDALAKLPATAWVVRSR
FT                   AVKDRKAFLEDNRLSWQEQTLGEKSTLFSFQKELQIDDEDIPVLLGLFDPKYTQIPIVF
FT                   LSYWEMTKQVSSLGNEVWVVHAEAWGRCV"
FT   gene            743606..744880
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03405"
FT   CDS_pept        743606..744880
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03405"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG2849 Uncharacterized protein conserved in
FT                   bacteria"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03405"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20207"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20207.1"
FT                   /translation="MCVSRSLRWCLCFLLLCGWVDAGVYDKLRLTGINIIDRNGLSETI
FT                   CSKEKLQKYTKIDFLSPQPYQKVMRTYKNAAGQSVACLTTYYPNGQIRQYLECLNNRAF
FT                   GRYREWHSNGKIHIQAEVIGGIADLHPSAEAGWLFDGTTYAHDSEGRLEAVIHYEKGLL
FT                   EGISLYYHANGNVWKECPYHKGVAHGDFLVFTEEGSLLKKQTFCKGQLSGCVLRYEPGS
FT                   QSLLSEEEYKQGKLRSGKYYDPLTKEEIACVVNGKGKQVIYGKYAIIETRQIVHGVPHG
FT                   EVLLFDEHGKSLLQAYSLINGQKEGEEVFFYPGGEGRKMLLTWSQGILQGAVKTWYPNG
FT                   ALESSKELVQNKKTGILMLYYPEGQVMATEEYVDDLLIKGEYFRPNDRYPYAKVEKGCG
FT                   TAVFFSATGGLLKKVLYEDGKPVIH"
FT   gene            744883..745419
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03410"
FT   CDS_pept        744883..745419
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03410"
FT                   /product="formyltetrahydrofolate synthetase"
FT                   /note="COG0212 5-formyltetrahydrofolate cyclo-ligase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20208"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20208.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNIVEQKRCLRREGLAKREQLSVQRRDEAARELMHFVMQTIPQG
FT                   FVLSYIPFRSELDVRGINAWLAQENRLLLPKMQGMDIVPIALPFTKIESLYSPKDLNRI
FT                   EGEEIEAQQIAAALIPAIVFDQNKFRLGYGGGYYDRFLSKYPYIWTIGVGFKEQLLAYL
FT                   PREEYDVPLDQLYLT"
FT   gene            complement(745416..745634)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03415"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(745416..745634)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03415"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03415"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20209"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20209.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSATSYISWRQFAIFQRQQSSARISKKPHSFFYLEWRFLSILEY
FT                   KKETSFFKKKNADAEKRRELFIRKTAL"
FT   gene            745680..746738
FT                   /gene="recA"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03420"
FT   CDS_pept        745680..746738
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="recA"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03420"
FT                   /product="recombinase A"
FT                   /note="COG0468 RecA/RadA recombinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20210"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20210.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVPDRKRALEAAIAYIEKQFGAGSIMSLGKHSSAHEISTIKTGA
FT                   LSLDLALGIGGVPKGRIVEIFGPESSGKTTLATHIVANAQKMGGVAAYIDAEHALDPNY
FT                   AALIGANINDLMISQPDCGEDALSIAELLARSGAVDVIVIDSVAALVPKSELEGEIGDV
FT                   HVGLQARMMSQALRKLTATLARTNTCAIFINQIREKIGVSFGNPETTTGGRALKFYSSI
FT                   RIDIRRIGSIKGGENFDIGNRIKVKVAKNKLAPPFRTAEFDILFNEGISSAGCIIDLAV
FT                   EKNIIDKKGSWFNYQDRKLGQGREAVREELKRNKELFHELERRIYESVQASQVPAAACV
FT                   DAESREVAEAAK"
FT   gene            747024..748850
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03425"
FT   CDS_pept        747024..748850
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03425"
FT                   /product="putative exported lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03425"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20211"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20211.1"
FT                   /translation="MVRVFLLVVFLLSCFSAGGRLYVFFSSRDDSPSHYDHTHRTVARL
FT                   REGSTLAEGLSMEQEQMYSLCCQGFSLQMQRKFQESEEIFSRIHKRKTSAPFVLQRELL
FT                   EGRILNAYFLNNLSLMAECITELEKVSGVEAHLLFFKALHAYRTKQYHLAVDVLSRWFG
FT                   HVDQTKPFCLDTNVYELFSPYVLEEMAAESLIGARRYAEGRIVINSVFNKIFAREYAWS
FT                   VDMYNRLVLMLGQSYLLELQEGVRSDLLPEYYETILFYQKQMKGFDAVAYKTFFPESML
FT                   VPTIMQHIFVIPETQLPLFMDALLMWENSYVHPDYSLVLERMKPAVLQDGIRTQKICQA
FT                   IADSKIKKLKEKLIELFSDELVFCVSQGNTVCADQYLALLKMLDPRSSWGHKLLLSEKE
FT                   IVNMVCEDDAQYSRLKDYLLLWEEQDIADVDRQQLMHYLFFSAKHLWRGGQEEACLRLL
FT                   KEILVFSQNEKACLNRTLRLVKHFYTQALAMRNFTHLVWIENFLDEVGLPKTLASDAEI
FT                   ANCLADAQYLFAKGDYRLCIVYSSWLARVAPSTEALQLLGLSLVEQKEYTEALEVFQRL
FT                   PLGEDTWNSQVHKASLLCYKYIARQQKEKSFP"
FT   gene            748847..750337
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03430"
FT   CDS_pept        748847..750337
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03430"
FT                   /product="exodeoxyribonuclease V alpha chain"
FT                   /note="COG0507 ATP-dependent exoDNAse (exonuclease V),
FT                   alpha subunit - helicase superfamily I member"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20212"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20212.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVNQHVQDIVQSLLAQHILLPFDIAFAQKHISQEEVSQEAEAFL
FT                   ATASALLRCGYPYFSICDKTIHPTLPGISSKQLFEWFQVLSSRIKEELFEVVNHKIYLR
FT                   SLFLLREKVFHKLHRLAGAVPRTPLIFEEIAQLSEEQNQVLKTVLNSCFSLVCGGPGTG
FT                   KTFLAVQMIRLILAQIPSAQIVVASPTGKASAHLHSVLTSQGIVGDSVEVVTIHKFLKD
FT                   MRRGCSPVDLLLVDEGSMVTINLLHGLIKTIRGEARGETIYADRMVIFGDANQLPPIGI
FT                   GVGNPFHEVVSEFSKQACFLSTSHRAKHKELQELASAVLRKELIPFQPLPSRQEAIRRL
FT                   SFAFTQAAKEGVSLCALTPMRQGLWGFLQLNRLLFNEMQEKHPQAPIPIIVTERYETWG
FT                   LTNGDTGVLDPVTQQLRFTNGEILHQADFPYYSYNYVMSVHKSQGSEYDRVIVILPKGS
FT                   EVFDSAILYTAITRTKQHVEIWADREALEAIILKRGRY"
FT   gene            750403..750582
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03435"
FT   CDS_pept        750403..750582
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03435"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03435"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20213"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20213.1"
FT                   /translation="MDQLSQIHQELARLEFINDQLQSERAYIHDLLCAIGFPEGLKTIA
FT                   AIANEVLSEEDSQG"
FT   gene            complement(750683..751402)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03440"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(750683..751402)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03440"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="COG1137 ABC-type (unclassified) transport system,
FT                   ATPase component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20214"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20214.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVLSVCNLIKKYNKKPVTNDVSFQVNAGEIVGLLGPNGAGKTTA
FT                   FYQTVGLIRPDSGKILFKNTDITKKPMDYRARLGIGYLAQEPTIFKELTVKENLICVLE
FT                   IIYKTRKEQTHLLNALIDDLQLTTSLHKKAGSLSGGERRRLEIACVLALNPSVLLLDEP
FT                   FANVDPLVIQNVKYLIKILASRGIGILITDHNAKELLSIADRCYLIIDGKIFFEGSSAQ
FT                   MIANPMVRQHYLGDSFS"
FT   gene            complement(751411..751899)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03445"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(751411..751899)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03445"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03445"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20215"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20215.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKFLFHGIWCVVVLILCACVTALAVVKMGDFTNPTLVHQDSVTP
FT                   APPFLKIKKLGVRKRIISPEKQLFYCTIDKSCMELHFSNTSLHCRELLSHLTGCLQTET
FT                   AERAMFFRGTGGLLNYKDYSLSVYNCCFSINTPDAELEMGKGMAEGGMKVLSLSLLKN"
FT   gene            complement(751896..752705)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03450"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(751896..752705)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03450"
FT                   /product="2-dehydro-3-deoxyphosphooctonate aldolase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.55"
FT                   /note="COG2877 3-deoxy-D-manno-octulosonic acid (KDO)
FT                   8-phosphate synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20216"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20216.1"
FT                   /translation="MFPENKMLLIAGPCVIEDNSVFETARRLKEIVAPYASSVHWIFKS
FT                   SYDKANRSSVHNYRGPGLKLGLQTLAKIKEELDVEILTDVHSPDEAREAAKVCDIIQVP
FT                   AFLCRQTDLLVTAGETQAIVNIKKGQFLSPWEMQGPIDKVLSTGNNKIILTERGCSFGY
FT                   NNLVSDMRSIEVLRRFGFPVVFDGTHSVQLPGALHSQSGGQTEFIPVLTRSAIAAGVQG
FT                   LFIETHPNPSSALSDAASMLSLKDLERLLPAWVQLFTYIQEMDAVSV"
FT   misc_feature    752991..753131
FT                   /note="potential protein location (hypothetical protein
FT                   G11074_03455 [Chlamydia trachomatis G/11074]) that overlaps
FT                   RNA (tRNA-R)"
FT   gene            753012..753084
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_t04717"
FT   tRNA            753012..753084
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_t04717"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Arg"
FT   gene            753191..753484
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03460"
FT   CDS_pept        753191..753484
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03460"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20217"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20217.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTQFIASRSVRNQEVTSVSGKVKEELTSPSNMTFEGPVRSLDQL
FT                   RQALIAKMGEQKGQEMYDRFIQSLLISTFTTVHKEMDRAQRASKKMRSVYRD"
FT   gene            753484..753801
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03465"
FT   CDS_pept        753484..753801
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03465"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03465"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20218"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20218.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIRYFLARPLLEEEVCRLANNRKNFLFDAEKYLIPICYKQTIYL
FT                   AKPLSRFPMALEVWELHVQHVISLLKQQFGILTDHAPILLACEARQVVLLESLDSFVNI
FT                   S"
FT   gene            753883..754890
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03470"
FT   CDS_pept        753883..754890
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03470"
FT                   /product="ribosomal large subunit pseudouridine synthase D"
FT                   /note="COG0564 Pseudouridylate synthases, 23S RNA-specific"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20219"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20219.1"
FT                   /translation="MILEIPAPTAVFSFVIDEQLTGRLDKGLVSYNGAYSRAFYQQQIE
FT                   LGRVRVNGRVYTRVSHPLSLGDVVEVELIEEEEPSSLIPEDIPLDKVYEDDMILVINKP
FT                   RDMVVHPAPGHTQGTVVHALLHEIGERLKQEFPEEPWRPGIVHRLDKDTSGLLITVKTR
FT                   RAKALYSELFATKQVKKLYVAICINAPSQELIHTRIARHPLKRKEMTVLSTHAEGGKEA
FT                   ITHCHVLATNGRLSVVALYPETGRTHQLRVHMKHLGTPILGDPVYGIPSINFRYGLDKQ
FT                   QLHAYSLVFAHPESAERVKLVTKLPDDMTSLIEKEFREGVSILDGSCDWFKITR"
FT   gene            754990..755226
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03475"
FT   CDS_pept        754990..755226
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03475"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG1837 Predicted RNA-binding protein (contains KH
FT                   domain)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03475"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20220"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20220.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEFLAYIVKNLVDKPEEVHLKEVQGTNTIIYELTVAKGDIGKII
FT                   GKEGRTIKAIRTLLVSVASRDNVKVSLEIMEER"
FT   gene            complement(755365..756837)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03480"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(755365..756837)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03480"
FT                   /product="DNA topoisomerase IV subunit A"
FT                   /note="COG0188 Type IIA topoisomerase (DNA gyrase/topo II,
FT                   topoisomerase IV), A subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20221"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20221.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDLSDLFKTHFTQYASYVILERAIPHVLDGLKPVQRRLLWTLFR
FT                   MDDGKMHKVANIAGRTMALHPHGDAPIVEALVVLANKGFLIETQGNFGNPLTGDPHAAA
FT                   RYIEARLSPLAKEVLFNTDLMTFHDSYDGREQEPDILAAKIPLLLLHGVDGIAVGMTTK
FT                   IFPHNFCDLLEAQIAILNDQPFSLLPDFPPGGTMDASDYQDGLGSIVLRATIDIINDKT
FT                   LLIKEICPSTTTETLIRSIENAAKRGIIKIDSIQDFSTDLPHIEIKLPKGIYAKDLLRP
FT                   LYTHTECQVILTSRPTAIYQGKPWETTISEILRLQTKTLQNYLKKELLILEDSLSRELY
FT                   HKTLEYLFIKHKLYDTVRSMLSKRKTSPSSSAIHNAVLEALTPFLDTLPAPDKQATAQL
FT                   AALTIKKILCFDENSYEKELACLEKKRSSVQKDLSQLKKYTVLYIKKLLETYRQLGHRK
FT                   TKIAKFDDLPTERISAHKKAKELAALDQEENF"
FT   gene            complement(756852..758669)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03485"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(756852..758669)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03485"
FT                   /product="DNA topoisomerase IV subunit B"
FT                   /note="COG0187 Type IIA topoisomerase (DNA gyrase/topo II,
FT                   topoisomerase IV), B subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03485"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20222"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20222.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKKTAYSESSIISLASLDHIRLRAGMYIGRLGDGSQAEDGIYTL
FT                   FKEVVDNAIDEFVMGYGHTIHITGDAHELSIRDEGRGIPLGKVIDCVSKINTGAKYTQD
FT                   VFHFSVGLNGVGLKAVNALSQHFSVRSVRNKKFLKASFSKGILLHTEQGATQDPDGTEV
FT                   VFSPDHELFENFSFQVEFLKKKIRQYTYLHPGLTIIYNGERIVSTRGLLDLFEEEVQTP
FT                   LLYSPITFQHSDLAFLFSHTETSSEQYFSFVNGQETTDGGTHLVAFKEGIVKGVNEFFG
FT                   KNFSSQDIREGLAGCIAIKIASPIFESQTKNKLGNTNIRAELAKRVKEAVLSSLKKNPS
FT                   SAERIQEKIKLNEKTRKNAQFLKQELKDKQKKLHYKIPKLRDCKFHLTDNSLYGKNSSI
FT                   FITEGESASASILASRNPLTQAVFSLRGKPMNVFSSKEETIYKNDELFYLTTALGLHKD
FT                   SLQNLRYNQVILATDADVDGMHIRNLMITFFLKTFLPLVASNHLFILETPLFKVRHKDA
FT                   TFYCYSEEEKLSTIEHIGKKESSLEITRFKGLGEISPKEFKSFIGADMRLTPVSLPDTE
FT                   TLDTLLQFYMGKNTKERKLFIIENLVTNL"
FT   gene            759049..760056
FT                   /gene="hemA"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03490"
FT   CDS_pept        759049..760056
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hemA"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03490"
FT                   /product="glutamyl-tRNA reductase"
FT                   /note="COG0373 Glutamyl-tRNA reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20223"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20223.1"
FT                   /translation="MVREGEERIGNRVSLGVIGVSYRETTLQQREQVLHILQQAQGSFR
FT                   PEVFQEERDYVLLATCHRVELYSVAPAELFDSLAQEIELLGVSPYFYRNQDCFAHLFCV
FT                   AGGLDSLVLGETEIQGQVKRAYLQAAREQKLSFALHFLFQKALKEGKVFRAKGGAPYAE
FT                   ITIPILVDQELRRRQIDKKASLLFIGYSEINRSVAYHLQRQGFSCITFCSRQQLPTLSM
FT                   RQVVREELCFQDPYRVVFLGSSELQYALPHSLWESIWDILDRIVFDFAVPRALPSHTVF
FT                   PHRYMDMDQISDWLREHRKEVNSAHLHSLREVAYRYWNSLNQRLERRDCVGANA"
FT   gene            complement(760535..760681)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03495"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(760535..760681)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03495"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03495"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20224"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20224.1"
FT                   /translation="MPIPTLKRKTISHLDRGAFSVFSFIPFNLKYKRILEKNRARTTRS
FT                   FDF"
FT   gene            760775..761176
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03500"
FT   CDS_pept        760775..761176
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03500"
FT                   /product="Type III secretion system chaperone"
FT                   /note="COG2319 FOG: WD40 repeat"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20225"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20225.1"
FT                   /translation="MLEKLIKNFVAYMGVASELEFDADGSYVLPISSLVRMRVRQNADE
FT                   EIIISAFLGEIPASMDIEKAYARMMEGNLFGQETGGAALGLDSDGHAVLVRRVPGEVSQ
FT                   EDFASYIESVLNYAEAWLEDLGLSKTEQE"
FT   gene            761180..763669
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03505"
FT   CDS_pept        761180..763669
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03505"
FT                   /product="phosphopeptide binding protein (predicted to be a
FT                   TTSS protein)"
FT                   /note="COG1716 FOG: FHA domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03505"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20226"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20226.1"
FT                   /translation="MGIRLVIDKGPLSGTVLILENGTSWSLGSDGKASDILLQDEKLAP
FT                   SQIRITLKDGEYYLENLDASRPVSVDGTVITAPVLLKDGVSFVMGSCQVSFFKGEEVEG
FT                   DIELSFQTEGGNEGEPAAQGSSSVSSEAPKKETGNPSLPSEAKASGEVSSSAIAKEQEL
FT                   AASFLASVEKEPGTPKEVSEPKVSSQEGQTPSVTGEKKDLELPLASQEQPKQTTPSGSG
FT                   EPTQSQNASMEENRTSPDQNQQPQLSSASESGSQSPENQEQQPSQTPPPSPETPEPSGE
FT                   PNSATEENSPSPMEKASVTEEGSSGTSEEEKEGEEDTAESAANEEPKAEASQEEEKKEE
FT                   DKGGVLAPFNVQDLFRFDQGIFPAEIEDLAQKQVAVDLTQPSRFLLKVLAGANIGAEFH
FT                   LDSGKTYIVGSDPQVADIVLSDMSISRQHAKIIIGNDNSVLIEDLGSKNGVIVEGRKIE
FT                   HQSTLSANQVVALGTTLFLLVDYAAPSDTVMATISSEDYGLFGRPQSPEEIAARAAEEE
FT                   EEKRKRATLPTGAFILTLFIGGLALLFGIGTASLFHTKEVVSIDQIDLIHDIEHVIQQF
FT                   PTVRFTFNKNNGQLFLIGHVRNSIDKSELLYKVDALSFVKSVDDNVIDDEAVWQEMNIL
FT                   LSKNPEFKGISMQSPEPGIFVISGYLKTEEQAACLADYLNLHFNYLSLLDNKVIIESQV
FT                   MKALAGHLVQSGFANVHVSFTNGEAVLTGYINNKDADKFRTVVQELQDIAGIRAVKNFV
FT                   VLLPAEEGVIDLNMRYPGRYRVTGFSKCGDISINVVVNGRILTRGDILDGMTVTSIQPH
FT                   CIFLEREGLKYKIEYNK"
FT   gene            763713..763964
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03510"
FT   CDS_pept        763713..763964
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03510"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20227"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20227.1"
FT                   /translation="MFNMENSAAKGEKAARQLFDLEQDMHDVTKAHEVNANVQSKVQTL
FT                   TSSLREGASKESFEKQQTLLAGYVALQKVLGRINRKMV"
FT   gene            763991..764242
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03515"
FT   CDS_pept        763991..764242
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03515"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03515"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20228"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20228.1"
FT                   /translation="MASGSCSAFNFNQMLDGVCKYVQGVQQYLTELETSTQGTVDLGTM
FT                   FNLQFRMQILSQYMESVSNILTAVNTEMITMARAVKGS"
FT   gene            764261..764710
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03520"
FT   CDS_pept        764261..764710
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03520"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG0457 FOG: TPR repeat"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20229"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20229.1"
FT                   /translation="MADLDVFKEDFALLFEAGMVAIKQGDEASAKALFQALQVLDPEHT
FT                   AHELGSGLLHLHKMELTKAEVLFRAIVEKDPENWSAKAFLSLTLMMIVLQQGSSFEVRR
FT                   ESLERCLQLADQVLESCEVESTRALAKSVLDWHDGLVAKSGGPLN"
FT   gene            764730..765401
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03525"
FT   CDS_pept        764730..765401
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03525"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03525"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20230"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20230.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDPLKLFPNFDGDKESAAVNKPSASPMPSELSKNVASFSLGGGG
FT                   AALDSTVSTEKLSLMAMMQDKNSQLIDPELEEALNSEELQEQIHLLKSRLWDAQTQMQM
FT                   QDPDKLASEHVDALGVIVDLINGDFQAIAEHTQQTVKQGNGDEEKSVTRKIVDWVSSGE
FT                   EILNRALLYFSDRNGERETLADFLKVQYAVQRATQRAELFASILGATVSSVKTIMTTQL
FT                   G"
FT   gene            765403..766731
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03530"
FT   CDS_pept        765403..766731
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03530"
FT                   /product="type III secretion system ATPase"
FT                   /note="COG1157 Flagellar biosynthesis/type III secretory
FT                   pathway ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20231"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20231.1"
FT                   /translation="MEEITTEFNTLMTELPDVQLTAVVGRIIEVVGMLIKAVVPDVRVG
FT                   EVCLVKRHGMEPLVTEVVGFTQNFVFLSPLGELTGVSPSSEVMATGLPLHIRAGEGLLG
FT                   RVLNGLGNPIDTETKGPLENVDAIYPIFKAPPDPLHRAKLRTILSTGVRCIDGMLTVAK
FT                   GQRIGIFAGAGVGKSSLLGMIARNAEEADINVIALIGERGREVREFIENDLGEEGMKRS
FT                   VIVVSTSDQSSQLRLNAAYVGTAIAEYFRDQGKTVVLMMDSVTRFARALREVGLAAGEP
FT                   PARAGYTPSVFSTLPKLLERAGASDKGTITAFYTVLVAGDDMNEPVADEVKSILDGHIV
FT                   LSNALAQAYHYPAIDVLASISRLLTAIVPEEQRRIIGRAREVLAKYKANEMLIRIGEYR
FT                   RGSDREVDFAIDHIDKLNRFLKQDIHEKTNYEEAAQQLRAIFR"
FT   gene            766754..767260
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03535"
FT   CDS_pept        766754..767260
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03535"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03535"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20232"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20232.1"
FT                   /translation="MVRYPLEPVLSIKKDRVDRAEKVVKEKRRLLELEQEKLRERESER
FT                   DKVKNHYMQKIRQLREQLDDGTTSDAILKMKAYIKVVAIQLSEEEEKVNKQKENVLAAS
FT                   KELERAEVELTKRRKEEEKTRLHKEEWMKEALKEEARQEEKEQDEMGQLLHQLHKQKQR
FT                   ESGEN"
FT   gene            767264..768115
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03540"
FT   CDS_pept        767264..768115
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03540"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG1879 ABC-type sugar transport system, periplasmic
FT                   component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20233"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20233.1"
FT                   /translation="MELNKTSESLFSAKIDHNHPRTEAHEPRDQREVRVFSLEGRSSTR
FT                   QEKADRMPGRTSSRQESSKGSEEGAVHESTAGVSSKEEEESKGDGFFTGGNPTSGMALV
FT                   ETPMAVVSEAMVETSTMTVSQVDLQWVEQLVTSTVESLLVADIDGKQLVEIVLDNSNTV
FT                   PAAFCGANLTLVQTGEEISVSFSNFVDQAQLTEATQLVQQNPKQLVSLVESLKARQLNL
FT                   TELVVGNVAVSLPTIEKIETPLHMIAATIRHHDQEGDQEGEGRQDQHQGQHQEKKVEEA
FT                   HI"
FT   gene            768125..769246
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03545"
FT   CDS_pept        768125..769246
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03545"
FT                   /product="type III secretion system protein"
FT                   /note="COG1886 Flagellar motor switch/type III secretory
FT                   pathway protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03545"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20234"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20234.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVAAEPSSNWLKARDELLSSLQEQKEGMFSFPVFPKQECEQKLK
FT                   DKFHMEEVELSFESRGLLSVAAAVQEYGEHILLQPFLANPFESREFYIVSSEEDLQALI
FT                   RTIFNDSSLASYFYEKDRLLGFHYYFVAEICKLLQESPWIPSMSVKVTGDVAFSARALE
FT                   GEYHVIQVSCRLDGSCIRFSILVPETTAQSACRFLEEKDQAFDMQKVDLQTPITLAVEV
FT                   GFCQISEEDWHQVVPGSFILLDACLYDPDTGDAGAFLSIQRTRFFGGRFLDKQSGAFKI
FT                   TGLQEMQPEDAPEEPSEGGPATPLPSATKIVAEVARYSLSVGEFLKLGPGSVLQFDGVH
FT                   PTLGVDIILNGAKVGRGNIIALQDVLGIRVLEV"
FT   gene            769381..770853
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03550"
FT   CDS_pept        769381..770853
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03550"
FT                   /product="putative serine/threonine-protein kinase (TTSS
FT                   effector protein)"
FT                   /note="COG0515 Serine/threonine protein kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20235"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20235.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRSGVSFSSSKTNYLLTRELSRKVGLTVYQGVDEHSSRPVVIKT
FT                   LVSPGIHDRRFLRAFEEEARIMQLVTHPAFVRLEDRGECEQGRYLVSEYILGSSLRDSI
FT                   LSSQISLDKAISIVLQVAQAITTLHRHGVLHLDIKPENIVLSQSGEIKLIDYGLSAWQF
FT                   NHWGSPAYMSPEQSRQEPPSPASDVYSLALLAYELIMGQLALGKVYVSLLPSKISKILI
FT                   QALQPSPAARFSSMQEFAEALQDYLLHDVHEDYRKKDHVVAQIEQWHNQRAWLSPEKLS
FT                   APEEICVHIYSQKEPCYLHNIYYDMLTSGNVAEFWFCYAPGNCSFALSMMKQFLNQREE
FT                   KAKDIQTVIKSMDTLCKTMHIPICEEGISCCCFIFFLEELMCFSCGKTDFSLKKQTGGG
FT                   QRFQAESQGIGEETPLEIHEQSFLWEPGDELIVHTPKARDLVYLYCPSFLKLQDRGQID
FT                   IFCQTDNLQKGIRQKYDRSLYPSTLISLKRVR"
FT   gene            770850..773615
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03555"
FT   CDS_pept        770850..773615
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03555"
FT                   /product="Yop proteins translocation protein C/general
FT                   secretion pathway protein"
FT                   /note="COG1450 Type II secretory pathway, component PulD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03555"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20236"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20236.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIVTSKIGSKILRIIQNNKKLGLLSALVVLDAALLSVNSRSSEG
FT                   LIGQSASLPNYHETEQQIAACPKNIAKNLAKKSSPGSKPTVGASFPSQPVSVKAAPAKP
FT                   QTPVAQTRHFKKSHQIFSPNFTQSPQQVNKPEERRRPLESRYLQGAAKQAAAAKEKKAL
FT                   EQEVSKQEEEASKLWEEKQSYARRAVNAINFSVRKQIEEQQKTISNPGNDQTLPGKKDP
FT                   QTSGEPVIQTVQDCSQDQEEEKKVLERLNKRSLTCQDLKEVEYTVNFEDISILELLQFV
FT                   SKISGTNFVFDSNDLQFNVTIVSHDPTSVDDLATILLQVLKMHDLKVVEQGNNVLIYRN
FT                   PKLSKLSTVVTDGSAKDTYEAVVVTRVFRLYSVSPSAAVGIIQPLLSHDAIISASESTR
FT                   HIIVSDIAGNIEKVRELLQALDSPGTAIDMSEYDVQFANPAALVSYCQDVLGAMAEEEA
FT                   FQIFIQPGTNKIFVISSPRLTAKTIQLLESLDIPEMAHTLDDVTSPAAALGSSGAANPK
FT                   SLRFFMYKLKYQNGAAIAQAIQDIGYNLYVTTAMDEDFINTLNSIQWLPVNNSIVVIGN
FT                   QANVDKVVSLLNGLDLPPKQVYIEVLILETSLEKSWDFGVQWAALGDEQGKVAYASGLL
FT                   SSTGLTDPLRNQSLPVAPNPGNISLPTPGQLAGISDMMYGSSAFGLGIIGNVLSHNGKS
FT                   YLTLGGLLSALDQDGDTTVVLNPRIMAQDTQQASFFVGQTIPFQTTSTVIQETGSVTQN
FT                   IEYEDIGVNLVVTSTIAPNNVVTLQIEQTISELHSAQGVLTPVTDKTFAATRLQVPDGC
FT                   FLVMSGHIRDKLTKIVSGVPLLSSLPLIKGLFSRSIDQRQKRNIMIFIKPKVISSFEEG
FT                   TALSNTEGYRYNWESERGSLEVAPRHAPECQHIPKVQAESDFKMLEIEAE"
FT   gene            773749..773821
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_t04719"
FT   tRNA            773749..773821
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_t04719"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Thr"
FT   gene            complement(773928..774998)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03560"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(773928..774998)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03560"
FT                   /product="ATP:guanido phosphotransferase"
FT                   /note="COG3869 Arginine kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20237"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20237.1"
FT                   /translation="MLPNHILTAIATIKHSLRTETPRPICTLSLSRNLSVSKFVPCLSK
FT                   ENKRDVLETIAKQFSAIEGEEFFVLPLKDLPIWQRECLLEHYLFPYHLGSYLEGEALIV
FT                   NQAGTLLAGINLRDHLVIHGVDFVWQPEVLLQKLIDLDIRLQQSLSFAFSSDFGFLTAD
FT                   PLRCGTALIARAFVHVPALKYGDALSELLVPYQREFASSSLLPLSQESLGDILCLSNIC
FT                   SLGLSEEQILSSLRLVVSKILSAEREARNQLVKENPTEIKNRILRSVGMLTHSCCLDLQ
FT                   EALDATSWIQLGMSMQWIEDSEKHPLWNPLFWDLRRGHLALYNQDTANRSIEKEVIAQI
FT                   RAKATKPQAERLIIRI"
FT   gene            complement(774988..775509)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03565"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(774988..775509)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03565"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG3880 Uncharacterized protein with conserved CXXC
FT                   pairs"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03565"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20238"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20238.1"
FT                   /translation="MDHTEESPALCYNCQQPATICFTEISENIASRCYVCNSCPYPSRY
FT                   YDRETILASPTHEAFILECGNCKTKWCIRDTDELLLGCHLCYRTFKSLILSRLLRYQAI
FT                   SSYTSEKANNFHIGRGLGNSEQPIINPAMRLIALHEALQETLRREDYEQAAEIRDQINQ
FT                   LKNQNTTDAP"
FT   gene            775501..775623
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03570"
FT   CDS_pept        775501..775623
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03570"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20239"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20239.1"
FT                   /translation="MIHIESRVDTNEVLSAITEKIKEGNLFDEEGRSLRERNGS"
FT   gene            complement(775614..775686)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_t04721"
FT   tRNA            complement(775614..775686)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_t04721"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Lys"
FT   gene            complement(775703..775777)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_t04723"
FT   tRNA            complement(775703..775777)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_t04723"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Glu"
FT   gene            complement(775880..776419)
FT                   /gene="frr"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03575"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(775880..776419)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="frr"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03575"
FT                   /product="ribosome recycling factor"
FT                   /note="COG0233 Ribosome recycling factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03575"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20240"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20240.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLASAEKEMVGVLTFFQKETRGFRTGKAHPALVETVTVEVYGTT
FT                   MRLSDIASISVSDMRQLLLSPYDAGTVSAISKGILAANLNLQPIVEGATVRINVPEPTE
FT                   EYRREVIKQLKRKSEEAKVAIRNIRRTFNDRLKKDDNLTEDAVKSLEKKIQELTDKFCK
FT                   QIEELAKQKEAELATV"
FT   gene            complement(776416..777153)
FT                   /gene="pyrH"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03580"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(776416..777153)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pyrH"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03580"
FT                   /product="uridylate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.4.22"
FT                   /note="COG0528 Uridylate kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20241"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20241.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKKRVKRVLFKISGEALSDGDSSNRISEERLSRLIAELKVVRNA
FT                   DVEVALVIGGGNILRGLSQSQSLQINRVSADQMGMLATLINGMALADALKTEDVPNLLT
FT                   STLSCPQLAELYNPQKASDALSQGKVVICTMGAGAPYLTTDTGAALRACELKVDVLLKA
FT                   TMHVDGVYDQDPRECADAVRYDHISYRDFLSQGLGAIDPAAISLCMEAGIPIKMFSFAR
FT                   HSLEEAVFNTVGTVISSTEGGQL"
FT   gene            complement(777166..778014)
FT                   /gene="tsf"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03585"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(777166..778014)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tsf"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03585"
FT                   /product="elongation factor Ts"
FT                   /note="COG0264 Translation elongation factor Ts"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03585"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20242"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20242.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDFSMETLKNLRQQTGVGLTKCKEALEHAKGNLEDAVVYLRKLG
FT                   LASAGKKEHRETKEGVIAARVDERGAALVEVNVETDFVANNNVFRAFVTSLLSDLLDHE
FT                   LSDVDALALVMSSQEPSLSVEELKAVTMQTVGENIRISRAFYTPVNSGQSVGIYSHGNG
FT                   KAVAIVFLSGSENQEALAKDIAMHIVASQPQFLSKESVPQEVLEREREVFSSQVAGKPQ
FT                   EVVEKITQGKFKAFFQEACLLEQAFIKDPEVTIQGLIDRAAKASGEPLKVEHFVFWKMG
FT                   A"
FT   gene            complement(778011..778859)
FT                   /gene="rpsB"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03590"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(778011..778859)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsB"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03590"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S2"
FT                   /note="COG0052 Ribosomal protein S2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03590"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20243"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20243.1"
FT                   /translation="MEFSCTLTLKELLESGAHFGHQTSRWNPRMKPFIFEEKNGLYIID
FT                   LAKTLAQLKKAVACIQTTIGQEKSILFVGTKKQAKQIIREAAIECGEFFASERWLGGML
FT                   TNMATIRNSVKTLNRIELDLEASNSGLTKKELALLAKRHRKLLNNLEGVRHMNSLPGLL
FT                   IVIDPGYERIAVAEAGKLGIPVMALVDTNCDPTPINHVIPCNDDSMKSIRLIVNVLKDA
FT                   VIDAKKRLGVEILSPVRPAERPAEEAVEELPLPTGEAQDEASSKEGVLLWADIDNCEAL
FT                   K"
FT   gene            complement(778941..779011)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_t04725"
FT   tRNA            complement(778941..779011)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_t04725"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gly"
FT   gene            779052..779180
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03595"
FT   CDS_pept        779052..779180
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03595"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03595"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20244"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20244.1"
FT                   /translation="MQSSFREILDLVGKGIGRRSSRAQKILQKKTGPDRNRAQKHG"
FT   gene            complement(779232..780419)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03600"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(779232..780419)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03600"
FT                   /product="major outer membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20245"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20245.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLLKSVLVFAALSSASSLQALPVGNPAEPSLMIDGILWEGFGG
FT                   DPCDPCTTWCDAISMRMGYYGDFVFDRVLKTDVNKEFEMGEALAGASGNTTSTLSKLVE
FT                   RTNPAYGKHMQDAEMFTNAACMALNIWDRFDVFCTLGATSGYLRGNSASFNLVGLFGDG
FT                   ENATQPAATSIPNVQLNQSVVELYTDTAFAWSVGARAALWECGCATLGASFQYAQSKPK
FT                   VEELNVLCNAAEFTINKPKGYVGQEFPLALTAGTDAATGTKDASIDYHEWQASLSLSYR
FT                   LNMFTPYIGVKWSRASFDSNTIRIAQPKLAKPVVDITTLNPTIAGCGSVVAANAEGQIS
FT                   DTMQIVSLQLNKMKSRKSCGIAVGTTIVDADKYAVTVETRLIDERAAHVNAQFRF"
FT   gene            781027..784269
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03605"
FT   CDS_pept        781027..784269
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03605"
FT                   /product="penicillin-binding protein"
FT                   /note="COG0768 Cell division protein
FT                   FtsI/penicillin-binding protein 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03605"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20246"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20246.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRKRRTPLSVPEKANRLLVGFIIALSIITLRIWHVAVVQHEKKK
FT                   EEAYRPQRRSVPEHCDRAGVCDRFGKTLAENVLQYNVGISYRAIRDIPTRVWHTDEQGN
FT                   KRLVPVRKDYIKKFADFLAQELHMDRDFVEDTIHAKASVLGSVPYILQANVSERTFLRL
FT                   KMLEKDWPGLHVESSVRRHYPEGRTVADLLGYVGPISAEEHRKITRELGNLRECIRSYE
FT                   EGEDPKFPVGISSVDQVRKLLHELEMHAYGLNSLIGKLGVEAFCDRKLRGLIGKRSMLV
FT                   DRRGNFIQEMEGSSVGSPGRKIQLTISTELQAFAHELLAEHERGEVFCDYRQWRQQQYL
FT                   PPFFPWIKGGAIVAMDPKNGQILAMASSPRYDNNDFINMKDSPNQEECRSSVLRWLENL
FT                   EYIGEVFDRRVPLRRERLDPLSGKYFDEELSFSYRAFLDFILPDTSKVKQMLCEKGSVG
FT                   LSIYLQGTIEQLLEMFECEEKECGLVFDVLFPKEDGHEIIGEVTSLKRQKQFKAILAER
FT                   EEEVQAFRERLGSIFADLSANYDKILFLDLLRTAVDPEKVSISLLAEIGHMSVLDFVDY
FT                   QGHFIALRKSFAKLMENAFIDHDFTAWREEHFTQFIKQKRDEELERKQQYPTPYVDYLV
FT                   EERSRQYALFCREHMDSFITFLLSEIEPPLGNPYYQEIACWRQELRSGAYPALEWREHY
FT                   DFLHKHLSQTSYDLCELFAAFREFSELKRPLYGQYPLTLTRNIEQIEQDLIASFYPLYG
FT                   YGHLSAHAFGQAATLGSIFKLVSAYSVLVQHLSDQEDLSKLLVIVDKQSLGLRSGKPHV
FT                   GFFKDGSPIASFFKGGILPGNDYSGRGYIDLIAALEMSSNPYFSLLVSEYLSDPEDLCE
FT                   AAKLFGFGEKTGIGLPGEYAGRVPIDVAYNRSGLYATAIGQHTLVVTPLQTAVMMATLV
FT                   NGGIVYQPSLIQGEWYQGSFSPEQAKKKREIFLPDSIVDLFKRGMHNVIWGQYGTTRFM
FT                   RQRFAPERLARIIGKTSTAEVIARVGLDRERGRMKLKDVWFAAVGYEDEALSHPDIVVV
FT                   VYLRLGEFGRDAAPMAVRIIEKWEEIRKKSFS"
FT   gene            784333..785340
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03610"
FT   CDS_pept        784333..785340
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03610"
FT                   /product="tetratricopeptide repeat protein"
FT                   /note="COG0457 FOG: TPR repeat"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20247"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20247.1"
FT                   /translation="MEEAEKHLAKEFLCSGINLFLSGEYEQAEERLKESLELDSEAGLA
FT                   YCYLGIIALETGRTAEALVWCKQGLEAEPGDSYLRYCYGVALDKADRLEEAIGHYQVYT
FT                   ELHPEDIECLFSLGSAYHRLLRYEEAIACFDRIMQLDPWNPQGLYNKAVVLSDMEDEEG
FT                   AIDLLESTVKRNPLYWKAWVKLGYLLSRNKIWDRATEAYERVVQLRPDLSDGHYNLGLC
FT                   YLTLDKTRLALKAFQESLLLNAEDADAHFYIGLAHMDLKQNEQAYDAFYRALGINLDHE
FT                   RSHYLLGYLHHMQGESEKAEKELSFLVAKESVFAPLLQKTVSSSVFLGKKETLF"
FT   gene            complement(785544..785684)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03615"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(785544..785684)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03615"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03615"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20248"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20248.1"
FT                   /translation="MILLFHQDATLFGVELVRKEPIISSVSKKAKQILNCNSRYFFRTP
FT                   S"
FT   gene            785683..787134
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03620"
FT   CDS_pept        785683..787134
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03620"
FT                   /product="cysteine desulfurase activator complex subunit
FT                   SufB"
FT                   /note="COG0719 ABC-type transport system involved in Fe-S
FT                   cluster assembly, permease component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03620"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20249"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20249.1"
FT                   /translation="MDAPVDKFLQQQEYPYGFVTPIQSEGLAPGISQEHIEQLVHLRGE
FT                   PKFLLDFRLKAFRFWQKMEEPTWARLRYPPIAYDDIVYFSAPKTKKPLGKLEDADPEIL
FT                   ETFKKLGIPIDEQKRLLNVQDVAMDLVFDSVSIGTTFKKTLEDAGVIFCSFREAIHNYP
FT                   DLVKRYLGSVVPARDNFFAALNSAVFSDGSFVYIPKGVCCPMEISTYFRINDKESGQFE
FT                   RTLIIAEDDSYVSYLEGCTAPSFSSHQLHAAVVELVAHNRSVIRYSTVQNWYPGDRKTG
FT                   KGGIYNFVTKRGLCAGEHSKISWSQVEVGAAITWKYPSCILKGENSVGEFYSIALTNGK
FT                   MQADTGTKMLHIGKGSSSTIVSKGISAEESHNTFRSLVSISSQAVGSCNYTQCDSMLVG
FT                   EHCGAYTDPQIVVNNGESCVEHEAATSKLREDQLFYLRSRGFNTEEAVSLVVHGFCREV
FT                   IELLPLEFAREATKLLMIKLENSVG"
FT   gene            787137..787904
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03625"
FT   CDS_pept        787137..787904
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03625"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="COG0396 ABC-type transport system involved in Fe-S
FT                   cluster assembly, ATPase component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03625"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20250"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20250.1"
FT                   /translation="MLHLCDVHVCCEEKKILEGLSLSIHPGELHIIMGPNGAGKSTLAK
FT                   VLSGDESVEVSSGTMTLAGQDLLELSPEERAHAGMFISFQHPLEIPGVNNRIFLKEACN
FT                   ACRKARNQAVLDDAAFEELLTDLEEVYGFPGFHFFSNRNVNEGFSGGEKKKNELWQMLA
FT                   LEPKMVVLDEPDSGLDVDALKGICSVLQRYRQQHPETAFCIITHNPRLGDLLQPDHVHI
FT                   LLNGRVVFSGDMHLMEELERKSYQELLDVVTQE"
FT   gene            787908..789095
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03630"
FT   CDS_pept        787908..789095
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03630"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter membrane protein"
FT                   /note="COG0719 ABC-type transport system involved in Fe-S
FT                   cluster assembly, permease component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20251"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20251.1"
FT                   /translation="MWGTHQQRQIHPDARLADVTRSVWRQYQRDHVFREACSWLKEMTQ
FT                   EDSWIYCVGGCEIGAISPEERSATCVFVNGCFAPSLSVLPAEIIVAPLREARAFFQKHD
FT                   EEDVVEELHSLLRGEEGTVIYIPEGRELQTPLFVQHHYVCSEEENKKTVSVPYIVFVLG
FT                   KGAAISIEMGMSALPDNVYLFGKTLCFLGEEAELVLTMKPLPKGTERIIWAHHVEVERR
FT                   GACALIQDMRSMGKGWFRNSFFLKGETAHGESLVKVLGGDFLGVHNTMHHDDRETTSRQ
FT                   NIRSILEEGSFSFEGGIHISPRGTLSNAYQKHDTLLLSNRASASTFPRLEILTDDVKAS
FT                   HGATVGSLNAYLLTYLRSRGFSLIEAKQALQKSFLTLDIEKPYFPKLQKQDLYHV"
FT   gene            789088..790293
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03635"
FT   CDS_pept        789088..790293
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03635"
FT                   /product="cysteine desulfurase"
FT                   /note="COG0520 Selenocysteine lyase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03635"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20252"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20252.1"
FT                   /translation="MYNVKKDFPIFKNQGDPYVYLDSAATTHKPQCVIDSIVDYYSSSY
FT                   ATVNRALYTASHDITFAHWQVRSKVGSWIGAQYDQEIIFTRGTTSSLNLLAIAANDSWL
FT                   AGGTVVISEAEHHANLVSWELACQRSGATIKKVRVDDEGMVDCSHLEQLLKQGVQLVSL
FT                   AHVSNVSGAVLPLPEIAHLVHRYEALFAVDGAQGVGKGPLNLSEWGVDFYAFSGHKLYA
FT                   PTGIGVLYGKKELLESLPPVEGGGDMVIVYDFEELSYQEPPLRFEAGTPHIAGVLGLGA
FT                   AIDYLQALPFSITDRLTELTHFLYEQLLTVPGIQIIGPKQGAARGSLCSISIPGVQASD
FT                   LGFLLDGRGISVRSGHQCSQPAMVRWDLGHVLRASLGIYNEQQDILLFVEALKDILRAY
FT                   RS"
FT   gene            790429..791274
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03640"
FT   CDS_pept        790429..791274
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03640"
FT                   /product="putative chromosome partitioning protein"
FT                   /note="COG1475 Predicted transcriptional regulators"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03640"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20253"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20253.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRLPSEDTLLEVNIEDIRVSPFQPRRTFLEEDLKELVLSIKTVG
FT                   LIHPPVVREIRNGDKVLYYELIAGERRWRALQLAGYKTVPVVLKQVLADDMAAEATLIE
FT                   NIQRVNLNPLEMAEAFRRLIVVFGLTQDKVAKKVGKKRSTVANYLRLFSLPQEVQEKMN
FT                   SGEISLGHAKVILSLEDENLRQILSQKIISCKLAVREAEMEAKRLVKGKGASLKEDSSS
FT                   QPSSRLGFCQERLATTFGYPVTVKPQGRRICVSFFVEGEEALEALEKALTTSSSEAILT
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(791266..792096)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03645"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(791266..792096)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03645"
FT                   /product="ABC transport protein, ATPase component"
FT                   /note="COG4608 ABC-type oligopeptide transport system,
FT                   ATPase component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03645"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20254"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20254.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNPLLLQASRLTKHYYKRSFWFQKKKVATTPLNQVSFSLPRHKI
FT                   IGLIGESGSGKTTLALGLAGLIPLTSGHLILNDKAIPLHNKKGRQYLSSQVRMVFQNPR
FT                   SSLNPRKTIFDTLSHSLLYHRLVSKEELGATVEKALSLVGLSTDYLYSYPHQLSGGQLQ
FT                   RISIARALLGAPQLIICDEIVSALDLSMQAQILNMLTSLQQQARLTYLFISHDLAVVRS
FT                   FCSELIIMYKGQIVETGATEEIFCNPQHSYTRMLLHSQLPEFPEDRRDVQVPLS"
FT   gene            complement(792089..793054)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03650"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(792089..793054)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03650"
FT                   /product="peptide ABC transporter ATPase"
FT                   /note="COG0444 ABC-type dipeptide/oligopeptide/nickel
FT                   transport system, ATPase component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03650"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20255"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20255.1"
FT                   /translation="MCAQPLLQVKNLSVSLNRNRVSFLAVDSLSFDVFPGQTLAIIGES
FT                   GSGKSITAQSLMQLLPEENFSLSGEALFNKENLLDRKNTNAKVLFGSKISMIFQNPLAS
FT                   FDPVFTIEQQFHEVIRTHLGISNKMAHEQMLAVLRETGFQDPERCIKLYPHELSGGMLQ
FT                   RMAIAMTLLTSPDLLIADEPTTALDVSVQYQILQLLKTLQKKTGMSLLIITHDMGVVAE
FT                   MADDVFVLYAGRMAEYSSVQEIFHSPAHPYTEDLLASRPSQYRQQTFVPIAGQPPHYTS
FT                   LPKGCCYSPRCRKAQPICFEKSPDSLSLNDHHRVRCWLYE"
FT   gene            793215..793889
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03655"
FT   CDS_pept        793215..793889
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03655"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG1392 Phosphate transport regulator (distant
FT                   homolog of PhoU)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03655"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20256"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20256.1"
FT                   /translation="MQVLASLFGQSPFAPLQAHLELVSSTINVLFPLFSALKEGDYERV
FT                   GVLAQLVSSKERQADGMKNDVRRHLASGVFLPVSRAALLEIISIQDSLADCAEDIAILL
FT                   TVKELQFYPEFEELFFEFLQKTVQSFEAVAKTIREMDRLLESSFGGNRADKTRVLVSEV
FT                   SNLEHECDLLQRELMKVFFSDDFAIGTKGFVLWMQIIKGISGISNNSEKLAYRVSMTLE
FT                   EK"
FT   gene            793892..795172
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03660"
FT   CDS_pept        793892..795172
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03660"
FT                   /product="inorganic phosphate transporter"
FT                   /note="COG0306 Phosphate/sulphate permeases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03660"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20257"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20257.1"
FT                   /translation="MWLLLVCVVVGGFYTAWNIGANDVANAVGPSVGAGALTLKQAVLI
FT                   AAVFEFLGAVLLGDRVIGTIESGLVAPSGHVLSSQDYVFGMTAALLATGVWLQIASFCG
FT                   WPVSTTHAIVGAVLGFGIILKEDAVIYWNSCGRVFVSWLASPIIGGYFAFLIFSFIRKA
FT                   ILYKKDPVSAMVRIAPFLSAIIIFALGLVLILSGAVAPVISFSPALRIVCGLSLFAFFF
FT                   TIWGIRFFKLAILPQEVLPGTLLDRLLSKSTDYGRKYLIVERIFAYLQMIIACFMSFAH
FT                   GSNDVANAIAPVAGIYRTLYPQSYSSKVLLVFMSLGGLGLVCGLATWGWRVIDTIGKKI
FT                   TELTPSRGFSVGMSSAITIAAASSLGFPISTTHVVVGSVLGIGFARGLRAINLRIIKDI
FT                   VLSWFITVPAGAALSIVFFLLLRALFC"
FT   gene            795300..796511
FT                   /gene="pgk"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03665"
FT   CDS_pept        795300..796511
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pgk"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03665"
FT                   /product="phosphoglycerate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.2.3"
FT                   /note="COG0126 3-phosphoglycerate kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03665"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20258"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20258.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKLSIRDLSLEGKKVLVRVDFNVPIKDGKILDDVRIHSAMPTIH
FT                   YLLKQDAAVILVSHVGRPKGGVFEEAYSLAPIVPVLEGYLGHHVPLSPDCIGEVARQAV
FT                   AQLSPGRVLLLENVRFHKGEEHSDEDPSFAIELAAYADFYVNDAFGTSHRKHASVYRVP
FT                   QLFPDRAAAGFLMEKELEFLGQHLLVEPKRPFTAILGGAKMSSKIGVIEALLSCVDHLV
FT                   LAGGMGYTFLRAMNRQVGNSLVEESGIPLAKKVLEKAQALGVKIHLPVDAKVAKQCDSG
FT                   EDWRELSIQEGIPEELAGFDIGAQTIELFSKVIQESATIFWNGPVGVYEVPPFDQGSKA
FT                   IAQCLASHSSAVTVVGGGDAAAVVALAGCASQISHVSTGGGASLEFLEKGSLPGTEILS
FT                   PAQS"
FT   gene            796771..797742
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03670"
FT   CDS_pept        796771..797742
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03670"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03670"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20259"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20259.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIRPTNGSGNGYSSINPSNDNQDGLVQSTSGPNYEGHTVSSRGG
FT                   FQGICARIANLFRNCFSRNRGTTTTPSRPVITQANIHHPTISGQGAQPIVSTGDKKLDS
FT                   AIIQADLRAQNKQTLATHIQSKLGSMEGQSPQDYKAGAYSALRLMLFTPGETTVSSERE
FT                   RQACVTGRDLWEQAAGDLATNGNTDGLMLMANLSVGGKHVPAGHLREYMDTVKGTFTDE
FT                   NKATDPTVDAILDLAAKIDATEFSSPGSGKVILNYIGNCGQVVLENEEMNQLILGDQNG
FT                   QDPQHVQDNSKELQKLLENARKTDPELYFQTLTVITSSVFLD"
FT   gene            797793..798989
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03675"
FT   CDS_pept        797793..798989
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03675"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03675"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20260"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20260.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSISPIGGNSGPEGFSSASRGDEIDDVPDSEEGELEERVSDHAE
FT                   SIITESSETLFRTTSSSGVSEDLQQHVSLEESPRQRGFLGRIRDAVASIWKRRVARRNE
FT                   NYDVKKAEEQQGIVQYLQDSKMPALTRAYRHLRAFNSACLRTIREFFATIFRALRDAYY
FT                   RHCTRSGINFCGADKDSLEVLVAVGLLLRMATLRSFEHVGGNYEDRLVNNDAPVTGAGR
FT                   TLVDDAVDDIESILNTRTNWPQHVMIGFSRGLVQLCATPYNATSQECFKSIVRLEKEDS
FT                   SSDYSQALLLAGIIDHLAEKAPMAAKYVLDALRVRASELIGELIILDLLPPVWKVGRGG
FT                   VFPPVNEQLVVQIVNANVERLHSTFAHEPQAYLRMIEGLVTNFFFLPSEEDPSSVGNI"
FT   gene            799075..800253
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03680"
FT   CDS_pept        799075..800253
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03680"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03680"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20261"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20261.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLDSRFPTDYYLRILELVIRDASCKLVYNRRLHMLEAIPLDQKL
FT                   STDQEGESSILREVISELLAHSGESYAISAQLLAVIDIYLKQEQPSNSWFARIFRKRER
FT                   ARKRQTINKLLLLKSILFFERQRPVKKVESVADSILQRSKGNFSSWDDFTHDVQTQKSG
FT                   RETDMPDSLRGRVEEDAASQMIVEVLLAFLDNQDMYLSVSFEILRNFLEEKVLSKRSLS
FT                   PRSHEAIKKIKDLYLVSPEDFQTFIGGVITESLFQEEDQLVVGCMIFSQEGRELFDSWK
FT                   GISQTYPHDMLYTQAFLAEVVLHVVQHHIHLNAKVKPTSPEQVGSLYSIRDHSPQAWAR
FT                   MMRVLLMRWLLDYHFDVYAHLKEEILRCPPRPPFWQMIPSESGDGTFRKEAR"
FT   gene            complement(800250..800885)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03685"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(800250..800885)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03685"
FT                   /product="endonuclease III"
FT                   /note="COG0177 Predicted EndoIII-related endonuclease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03685"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20262"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20262.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSLNVQAKRAFIISTLNRLFPNPAPSLTGWQTPFQLLIAILLSG
FT                   NSTDKAVNSVTPSLFAKAPDAQSMSMLAPSEIYSLIAPCGLGERKAAYIHALSHILVDR
FT                   YHQEPPHTLPELTALPGVGRKTASVFLSIYYGENTFPVDTHILRLAHRWQLSTKRSPSA
FT                   VEKDLVQFFGPKHSPKLHLQLIYYARAYCPALHHNIDVCPICSFLQTD"
FT   gene            complement(800892..802226)
FT                   /gene="trmE"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03690"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(800892..802226)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trmE"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03690"
FT                   /product="tRNA modification GTPase TrmE"
FT                   /note="COG0486 Predicted GTPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20263"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20263.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRNDTITAIATPPGEGSIAIVRVSGPDAISISDRIFSGNIAGYA
FT                   SHTAHLGTVSHNAVCIDQALVLVMRAPRSFTGEDIVEFQCHGGYFACSQIVNALLAEGA
FT                   RAALPGEFSQRAFLNGKIDLIQAEAIQQLIAADNIDAFRIAQNQFQGHTSQAISSISSL
FT                   IIEALAYIEVLADFPEEDIETEDSLPKHRIMEALSITDELLSSFDEGQRLAQGTSIVLA
FT                   GLPNAGKSSILNALTQKNRAIVTDIPGTTRDILEENWVLQGKNLRLIDSAGLRETENLV
FT                   EKEGIARAREAMSQAEGILWVVDASQPLPEFPTILYQKPTILLWNKCDIVSPPQIEVPF
FT                   QQISVSAKTGEGLLELKQALQKWLNTTQLGKSSKIFLVSARHHSLLHSVYTCLTAALNG
FT                   FTEHLPNECIALDLRQALHSIGNLSGSEVTENVLGEIFSKFCIGK"
FT   gene            802493..803398
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03695"
FT   CDS_pept        802493..803398
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03695"
FT                   /product="phosphatidylserine decarboxylase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.65"
FT                   /note="COG0688 Phosphatidylserine decarboxylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03695"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20264"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20264.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAREMLYVNRETGKVEQERIICSSLVKFFIETRIGRALYSVLCK
FT                   NSLFSRIVGWCQRLRVTRYFIKPFVTKYRICIEESASPLHDYASFNDFFVRKLKPDARP
FT                   ICQGEDICVTPADGAYLVFPSMADLSLFTIKNKPFSLESFLGDPQLAHQYAQGSMAIAR
FT                   LAPFDYHRFHFPIAGIAEAPRRINGHLFSIHPLMLKRNFEVFTENKREITIITSKEFGE
FT                   VAYVEVGALNVGSIHQTFSPGSYVKKGAEKGFFAFGGSTVVLLFQPQRIIFDADLVGYS
FT                   AQGLETRCRMGQSLGKRFSS"
FT   gene            803463..804788
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03700"
FT   CDS_pept        803463..804788
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03700"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG0457 FOG: TPR repeat"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03700"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20265"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20265.1"
FT                   /translation="MWLIVASTLLACLAMALVFKAYRHVISFRSYVNQVIRDVRLSVDL
FT                   KEWAVAEMRLAPILKKRQYRRKYLFEYIRILRELERFEEAEKLLGEAKKLKLAGAHFFL
FT                   EVAHKAFRHGAYKEAAHAFSLLSAELMGEREVARYTISLVYLGEVDAACRIIEPWIGPL
FT                   AHQEVFISVGHIYFATKRYADAIDFYRRARSLGSCPIDVLYNLAHSLRICGQYVDAGML
FT                   FRELLGDPVYKDEAMFNIGLCEQKLGNSKKALLIYQNSELWVRGDALMMRYAALAAADQ
FT                   QDYQLAEHCWTLAFRCQSYADDWNCCVHYGLALCHLKKYAEAEKVYLRVIQKTPDCLVA
FT                   CKALAWLAGVGHATMISAREGIAYAKRALQIKRSPEVLELLSACEAREGNFDVAYDIQA
FT                   ILAERDTTAKERERRSQILKNLRQKLPIDQQHIVEVSLLLAA"
FT   gene            805047..807956
FT                   /gene="secA"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03705"
FT   CDS_pept        805047..807956
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="secA"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03705"
FT                   /product="preprotein translocase subunit SecA"
FT                   /note="COG0653 Preprotein translocase subunit SecA (ATPase,
FT                   RNA helicase)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03705"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20266"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20266.1"
FT                   /translation="MMDFLKRFFGSSQERILKRFQKLVEEVNACDEKFSSLSDDELRKK
FT                   TPQLKQRYQDGESLDKLLPEAYGVVKNVCRRLAGTPVEVSGYHQQWDMVPYDVQILGAI
FT                   AMHKGFITEMQTGEGKTLTAVMPLYLNALTGKPVHLVTVNDYLAQRDCEWVGSVLRWLG
FT                   LTTGVLVSGSPPEKRKAIYQCDVVYGTASEFGFDYLRDNSIATRKEEQVGRGFYFAIID
FT                   EIDSVLIDEARTPLIISGPGEKHNPVYFELKDRVAELVYFQREMCNHIAIEARKVLDPF
FT                   LGTDVLPKDKKVMEAISEACRALWLVSKGMPLNRVLRRVREHPDLRAMIDKWDVFYHAE
FT                   QNKEQCLEKLSSLYIVVDEHNNDFELTDKGMLQWIEKIGGAAEDFVMMDMGHEYALIEE
FT                   DATLSPADKLNRKIAVSEKDTQRKARAHGLRQLLRAHLLMEKDIDYIVRDDQIVIIDEH
FT                   TGRPQSGRRFSEGLHQAIEAKEHVTIRKESQTFATVTLQNFFRLYEKLAGMTGTAITES
FT                   REFKEIYSLYVLQVPTFKPCLRIDHNDAFYMTEREKYQAIVAEIISAHRSGKPILIGTE
FT                   SVEVSEKLSRILRQNRINHTVLNAKNHAQEAEIIAGAGKVGAVTVATNMAGRGTDIKLD
FT                   EEAVAAGGLYVIGTSRHQSRRIDRQLRGRCARLGDPGAAKFFLSFEDRLMRLFASPKLN
FT                   TLIRHFRPPEGEAMSDPMFDRLIETAQKRVEGRNYTIRKHTLEYDDVMNKQRQTIYAFR
FT                   NDVLHAEDLFVVAKEQIEHVALALAFLILKDAHADHCSLPKIEEWLSYSFPVKLDDQEI
FT                   RRLGDVDAVADYIGDLLIEAFDVKFSAMLAEFTEIIGSAANAQGICNDILRSVIISHID
FT                   EEWKVHLVDMDLLRSEVGLRSVGQKDPLIEFKNESFLLFEGLIRDIRIAIVKHLFALEL
FT                   SLTRSDRPDNAIPTVATAFHNHDNFRPMELTIVGEEEES"
FT   gene            complement(808050..808577)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03710"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(808050..808577)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03710"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG0556 Helicase subunit of the DNA excision repair
FT                   complex"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03710"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20267"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20267.1"
FT                   /translation="MHYEPYDEFEPDNELDHLICESDKTKPLDAYHDTGVYIEEDDREN
FT                   GDLLIVLGKSILNGAIRQFYISDHNYAYTRGYYQGCWEGWFNIPPKKITTAEYDCDQLL
FT                   QPDLLLTTNVEKLIHAPEDFPAQNANLDNIIICMTALNGEHRVQFLIGDNHRSFWIRHH
FT                   DGESWSKWSTFI"
FT   gene            complement(808654..810126)
FT                   /gene="engA"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03715"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(808654..810126)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="engA"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03715"
FT                   /product="GTP-binding protein EngA"
FT                   /note="COG1160 Predicted GTPases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03715"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20268"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20268.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIAILGRPNVGKSSLFNRLCKRSLAIVNSQEGTTRDRLYGEIRA
FT                   WDSIIHVIDTGGVDQESTDRFQKQIHQQALAAAEEASVLLLVVDIRCGITKQDEELAKR
FT                   LLPLKKPLILVMNKADSQQDLQRIHEFYGLGISDMIATSASHDKHIDLLLERIRQIAQI
FT                   PVPSVEEQDAVQEDELPSEEAAISLHAFADETLFENESLSQEEASFLEELVAQTATPAP
FT                   VDRPLKVALIGHPNVGKSSIINALLKEERCITDNSPGTTRDNIDVAYTHNNKEYVFIDT
FT                   AGLRKTKSIKNSVEWMSSSRTEKAISRTDICLLVIDATQQLSYQDKRILSMIARYKKPH
FT                   VILVNKWDLMFGVRMEHYVQDLRKMDPYIGQARILCISAKQRRNLLQIFSAIDDIYTIA
FT                   TTKLSTSLVNKVLASAMQRHHPQVINGKRLRIYYAIHKTTTPFTFLLFINSNSLLTKPY
FT                   ELYLKNTLKAAFNLYRVPFDLEYKAKPARKSN"
FT   gene            complement(810242..811474)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03720"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(810242..811474)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03720"
FT                   /product="polyA polymerase"
FT                   /note="COG0617 tRNA nucleotidyltransferase/poly(A)
FT                   polymerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03720"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20269"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20269.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQSTLEVAKKIVRKLRNAGYQAYFVGGSVRDMLLGRPIEEVDIA
FT                   TNASPTIVTTIFPDTLSIGAAFGIIAVKENGQLFEVATFRSDEDYEDGRHPNRVVFASM
FT                   KDDAIRRDFTINGMYYDPFEEKLFDLVEGRADLERKIIRAIGHPRQRFLEDKLRILRAI
FT                   RFAATLGFALDPQTEQAIIKELPSLPNSVSPERIWQELKKMLRTAPYESLQLLTKLKGL
FT                   PILFPELKVSSSGFLRSAIAFAQKIHDSQIPEIALLLPLFREVDKEKALEAFSRLRVSN
FT                   KELKLLEDWYAALPQFLSKQNDKFFWAHFFASETSSLLLSLFLSMQRSPDEQELFIARI
FT                   HDLKTRLAAFIERIQSGAPLVSAQDLIAKGITPGRLLGELLREAEALSIEHECSDKEKI
FT                   LSLLKSKGFWK"
FT   gene            complement(811489..812748)
FT                   /gene="clpX"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03725"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(811489..812748)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="clpX"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03725"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent protease ATP-binding subunit ClpX"
FT                   /note="COG1219 ATP-dependent protease Clp, ATPase subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03725"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20270"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20270.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKKNLAVCSFCGRSEKDVEKLIAGPSVYICDYCIKLCSGILDKT
FT                   PAPATQEIATSSTSSPTSLRVLTPKEIKRHIDSYVIGQERAKKTISVAVYNHYKRIRAL
FT                   MQDKQVSYGKSNVLLLGPTGSGKTLIAKTLAKILDVPFTIADATTLTEAGYVGEDVENI
FT                   VLRLLQAADYDVARAERGIIYIDEIDKIGRTTANVSITRDVSGEGVQQALLKIIEGTVA
FT                   NIPPKGGRKHPNQEYIRVNTENILFIVGGAFVNLDKIIAKRLGRTTIGFSEETDLAVTN
FT                   RDHLLAKVETEDLIAFGMIPEFIGRFNCVVNCEELTLDELVEILTEPANAIVKQYTELF
FT                   EEENVKLIFEKEALYAIAQKAKQAKTGARALGMILENLLRDLMFEIPSDPTVEAIRIEE
FT                   DTITQNKPPVIIQKSPEAIA"
FT   gene            complement(812758..813369)
FT                   /gene="clpP"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03730"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(812758..813369)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="clpP"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03730"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent Clp protease proteolytic subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.21.92"
FT                   /note="COG0740 Protease subunit of ATP-dependent Clp
FT                   proteases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03730"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20271"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20271.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLVPYVVEDTGRGERAMDIYSRLLKDRIVMIGQEITEPLANTVI
FT                   AQLLFLMSEDPTKDIQIFINSPGGYITAGLAIYDTIRFLGCDVNTYCIGQAASMGALLL
FT                   SAGTKGKRYALPHSRMMIHQPSGGIIGTSADIQLQAAEILTLKKHLSNILAECTGQSVE
FT                   KIIEDSERDFFMGAEEAIAYGLIDKVISSAKETKDKSIAS"
FT   gene            complement(813536..814864)
FT                   /gene="tig"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03735"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(813536..814864)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tig"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03735"
FT                   /product="trigger factor"
FT                   /EC_number="5.2.1.8"
FT                   /note="COG0544 FKBP-type peptidyl-prolyl cis-trans
FT                   isomerase (trigger factor)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03735"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20272"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20272.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSRDFSNDLFSINIEENAGCVVSAKVQANPLVTQKCHKEALKTV
FT                   KKNVVLPGFRKGKAPDNIVESRYSTQVEQELRRLFLRASFEALSQMCDRKPLSPKAVRS
FT                   SAIDTCNPVNGGSVSFLYEAFPVIPSLPWEQLSLPDPEPVKEISEEDLENGLKNVAYFF
FT                   ATKTPVTRPSQEGDFISLSLYVSKRGDENSTPVAIFENKYFKISEEDMTDSFKARFLNV
FT                   STGHRVEEEIGSEDIQSFLNGDLLTFTVNAVIEISSPEMDDEKARQLQAESLEDLKKKL
FT                   RIQLENQAKEAQHQKRFSDAEDALAQLIDFDLPESLLQEREELLSREKLLNARLVKYCS
FT                   DSELEEQKQALLEEAKADARKAVKLLFLTQKVFSEKGLSISREELQYMMDICSRERFGG
FT                   YPPKDISNEMIQELVLVARDRLTYRKAIEAISSEKKDLEVVPS"
FT   gene            complement(814899..814970)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_t04727"
FT   tRNA            complement(814899..814970)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_t04727"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gly"
FT   gene            complement(814986..815183)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03740"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(814986..815183)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03740"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03740"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20273"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20273.1"
FT                   /translation="MYLFTSAKSMKILTLSSSSIFPLFKAVCSPIFLFLPPLHLLKKPF
FT                   SKVFFVKPTSKGLRKTPQII"
FT   gene            815222..818713
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03745"
FT   CDS_pept        815222..818713
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03745"
FT                   /product="SWF/SNF family helicase"
FT                   /note="COG0553 Superfamily II DNA/RNA helicases, SNF2
FT                   family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03745"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20274"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20274.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNFRKLRRDFTANILQDGKELFAQGAVVSAKILSMNGETVCISA
FT                   QIRGSYDNVYECEIEVDRAESDTVDSNCDCSYNYDCQHIVALLFYLEQYFNEMVVTYSK
FT                   EADLSSNEEVSKELQETFVVAATREEERRDREHQKEILREYNHAANVLSENPFFLPLEY
FT                   SEKDSAELAVLFVPQKNEGEVFSPNQPIEFQLVLRLPGRSKPFYISNIKTFLEGVLYQE
FT                   PIVFSGRRFFFTLQSFSASDRKLIDLLIRYARYATGSSEEKLLKSAFLTPASLGMILSK
FT                   MFEHQMAESGGSQLGERECFQGIFCGNLEEPLLWSVSPAKMKFHLDYFDTPYKALLMKP
FT                   LIVVDEEELQPEQAVLLESNYPGIIHKNVYHHFLPQIKRAHLRTFAGLRDIAIPEALFG
FT                   SFCENALPVFRNYAELSNVEALNVFSTLPYTEELQGVCDISYLDGELEARLFFLYDGQK
FT                   VPATSFSLQYQEVRTFVRPDGILARNLVEERKILEEVFSGFVYDERDGAFHVKSEKKIV
FT                   EFMTETIPNNQHRITFNCPETLSDQFIYDETVFDLTFRAGEDINYYEAELKVHGLLKGI
FT                   SLDLLWDCVSAKKRFLELPKKGGQLKKARRGKASASKLPCILVLDLEKIAPVIQIFNEI
FT                   GFQVLDDFVEKCPLWSLSGISPESFKDLPVNFSMTEDLAEIQKQIRGEVDFEFQEVPSQ
FT                   IQATLRGYQKEGVHWLERLRKMHLNGILADDMGLGKTLQTIIAVTQSRLEKGGGCSLII
FT                   CPTSLVYNWKEEFRKFNPEFKTLVVDGIPSQRRKQLASLEEYDVAITSYNLLQKDIDIY
FT                   KDFLFDYVVLDEAHHIKNRTTRNAKSVKMIRACHRLILTGTPIENSLEELWSLFDFLMP
FT                   GLLSSYDRFVGKYIRIGNYMGNKADNVEALRRKVAPFILRRMKEDVLEDLPPVSEILYH
FT                   CHLTESQRELYQSYAASARQELSRLVKQEGFERIHIHVLATLTRLKQICCHPAIFAKDT
FT                   PEPGDSAKYDMLMDLLSSLVDSGHKTVVFSQYTKMLGIIRQDLEAKGIPFVYLDGSTKN
FT                   RLEIVQQFNEDPGLLVFLVSLKAGGTGLNLVGADTVIHYDMWWNPAVENQATDRVHRIG
FT                   QSRSVSSYKLVTLNTIEEKILSLQNRKKGLVKKVINSDDEVVSKLTWEEVLELLQI"
FT   gene            818718..819818
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03750"
FT   CDS_pept        818718..819818
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03750"
FT                   /product="rod shape-determining protein MreB"
FT                   /note="COG1077 Actin-like ATPase involved in cell
FT                   morphogenesis"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03750"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20275"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20275.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPYRSLYKIKHLSNRLYNKALGRFDRVFNFFSGNVGIDLGTANT
FT                   LVYVRGRGIVLSEPSVVAVDAQTHAVLAVGHKAKAMLGKTPRKIVAVRPMKDGVIADFE
FT                   IAEGMLKALIKRVTPARSMFRPKILIAVPSGITGVEKRAVEDSALHAGAQEVILIEEPM
FT                   AAAIGVDLPVHEPAASMIIDIGGGTTEIAIISLGGIVESRSLRIAGDEFDECIINYMRR
FT                   TYNLMIGPRTAEEIKITIGSAYPLGDQELEMEVRGRDQVAGLPITKRINSVEIRECLAE
FT                   PIQQIIECVRLTLEKCPPELSADLVERGMVLAGGGALIKGLDKALSKNTGLSVITAPHP
FT                   LLAVCLGTGKALEHLDQLKKRKESLV"
FT   gene            819815..821614
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03755"
FT   CDS_pept        819815..821614
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03755"
FT                   /product="phosphoenolpyruvate carboxykinase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.32"
FT                   /note="COG1274 Phosphoenolpyruvate carboxykinase (GTP)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03755"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20276"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20276.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGDWISKITHSGLKSWIEEVIALVSPDDVRLCDGSEAEYQQLCQ
FT                   QMQDAGVMTPLNPELHPNCFLVRSSPSDVARAEQFTFICTKTQEEAGPTNNWRDPQEMR
FT                   AELHALFRECMRGRTLYIVPFCMGPLNSPFSLIGVEITDSPYVVCSMKIMTRMGASVLA
FT                   MLGSNGTFYKCLHSVGKPLAPGEKDVAWPCDPEHMRIVHFQDDSSVMSFGSGYGGNALL
FT                   GKKCVALRLASYLGHQQGWLAEHMLIIGVTNPEGRKKYFAAAFPSACGKTNLAMLMPKL
FT                   PGWKVECIGDDIAWIRPGNDGRLYAVNPEFGFFGVALGTSETTNPHALATCYADSLFTN
FT                   VALTADGDVWWEGKTTTPPQGMIDWKGRTWVSGGEPAAHPNARFTAPLDHCPSLDPQWN
FT                   NPQGVPLEAVIFGGRRTETIPLVYEALSWEHGVMMGAGMSSTTTAAIVGELGKLRHDPF
FT                   AMLPFCGYNMAAYFEHWLSFATKGLQLPRIFGVNWFRKDEHGQFIWPGFSENLRVLEWI
FT                   FRRTDGEDAIAHRTPVGYLPTAEGLNTSGLDLSEDALRALLTVDAQGWKAEVSNIRKYC
FT                   SIFGADMPQRILEELSRIESELK"
FT   gene            821726..824029
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03760"
FT   CDS_pept        821726..824029
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03760"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03760"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20277"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20277.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIQPTSISLTKNITAALAGEQVDAAAVYMPQAVFFFQQLDEKSK
FT                   GLKQALGLLEEVDLEKFIPSLEKSPTPITTGTTSKISADGIEIVGELSSETILADPNKA
FT                   AAQVFGEGLADSFDDWLRLSENGGIQDPTAIEEEIVTKYQTELNTLRNKLKQQSLTDDE
FT                   YTKLYAIPQNFVKEIESLKNENNVRLIPKSKVTNFWQNIMLTYNSVTSLSEPVTDAMNT
FT                   TMAEYSLYIERATEAAKLIREITNTIKDIFNPVWDVREQTGIFGLKGAEYNALEGNMIQ
FT                   SLLSFAGLFRQLMSRTATVDEIGALYPKNDKNEDVIHTAIDDYVNSLADLKANEQVKLN
FT                   GLLSLVYAYYASTLGFAKKDVFNNAQASFTDYTNFLNQEIQYWTPRETSSFNISNQALQ
FT                   TFKNKPSADYNGVYLFDNKGLETNLFNPTFFFDVVSLMTADPTKTMSRQDYNKVITASE
FT                   SSIQKINQAITAWELAIAECGTKKAKLEPSSLNYFNAMVEAKKTFVETSPIQMVYSSLM
FT                   LDKYLPNQQYILETLGSQMTFSNKAARYLNDIIAYAVSFQTADVYYSLGMYLRQMNQQE
FT                   FPEVISRANDTVKKEIDRSRADLFHCKKAIEKIKELVTSVNADTELTSSQRAELLETLA
FT                   SYAFEFENLYHNLSNVYVMVSKVQISGVSKPDEVDEAFTAKIGSKEFDTWIQQLTTFES
FT                   AVIEGGRNGVMPGGEQQVLQSLESKQQDYTSFNQNQQLALQMESAAIQQEWTMVAAALA
FT                   LMNQIFAKLIRRFK"
FT   gene            824056..825228
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03765"
FT   CDS_pept        824056..825228
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03765"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03765"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20278"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20278.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNHPIPEGQKYFVPTIETAAPRERRVSPAEVAADYTQLHEAATY
FT                   LQVFQDLLNDAHQLGLNKEFVESLRQDFLKTGSEMSLMQALWTEESQREARKRERKELQ
FT                   QQLESKVLGPQALTTAEELHPVDDSIVNKMPFQSAFAYILLDKYIPAQEEALYALAREL
FT                   SFSGYAQTLFSPVLELVKSFNNAPIVYNLGSYIGQTAGTANFKYGYQMVLDRYETETGQ
FT                   LRKDIKNAENAKQQLAQIIKNIEANNSLTTEHKTQLKDMANGYIQTLDVCISQMQELST
FT                   GLRGLSFIPGRDEYSPAYEIMGSSFSVVTLQNLEGKVVDGEINISSGETKGGLLNFFTY
FT                   FLADVQNFGDLAQTNQLMLELQMRAMHQQWSLVTASLKLLHNVYRTLASS"
FT   gene            complement(825254..826276)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03770"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(825254..826276)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03770"
FT                   /product="outer membrane protein B"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03770"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20279"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20279.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSKLVNYLRLTFLSFLGIASTSLDAMPAGNPAFPVIPGINIEQK
FT                   NACSFDLCNSYDVLSALSGNLKLCFCGDYIFSEEAQVKDVPVVTSVTTAGVGPSPDITS
FT                   TTKTRNFDLVNCNLNTNCVAVAFSLPDRSLSAIPLFDVSFEVKVGGLKQYYRLPMNAYR
FT                   DFTSEPLNSESEVTDGMIEVQSNYGFVWDVSLKKVIWKDGVSFVGVGADYRHASCPIDY
FT                   IIANSQANPEVFIADSDGKLNFKEWSVCVGLTTYVNDYVLPYLAFSIGSVSRQAPDDSF
FT                   KKLEDRFTNLKFKVRKITSSHRGNICIGATNYVADNFFYNVEGRWGSQRAVNVSGGFQF
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(826409..827413)
FT                   /gene="gpsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03775"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(826409..827413)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gpsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03775"
FT                   /product="NAD(P)H-dependent glycerol-3-phosphate
FT                   dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.94"
FT                   /note="COG0240 Glycerol-3-phosphate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03775"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20280"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20280.1"
FT                   /translation="MKETIAYLGMGMWGFSLANLLANNGHRVVGWARNPALIEQLSVQR
FT                   RHPAAPHISIPQNLSFTSHMEEALDGATMIVEGVTSAGMRPVLTQLKALTELRVPLVIT
FT                   SKGIEQNTGLLLSEIALEIFGRPAAQHLGYLSGPSIASEVLRGCPCSVVISAYNPDTLK
FT                   QIHRAFLTPTFRVYPNSDLKGVALGGALKNVIAIACGISDGFRFGDNAKSGLVTRGLHE
FT                   IRKFATIMGCRPDTLNGLAGLGDLCTTSFSAFSRNTLFGKLLAEGLTPEQAKTKIGMVV
FT                   EGVYTALSAHQIATHHRIDMPITTSVYRVLYENLDIQEGIAQLLQRDTKEEYL"
FT   gene            complement(827410..828777)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03780"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(827410..828777)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03780"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylglucosamine pyrophosphorylase"
FT                   /note="COG4284 UDP-glucose pyrophosphorylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03780"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20281"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20281.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDSSYVDLSFLLDQLLPIQQEHLLEYWPSLSPQQRLRLGTQIAQ
FT                   IDIPFFLRQQALLQNPQASHQEYTPLSPVHYAGDNPAYAQLGFQLLQRGKVGCVVLAGG
FT                   QGSRLKFDGPKGLYPVSSVKKKPLYQLVAEKVAAASKWVGRPLPLAIMTSPLNHKQTLS
FT                   YFATNDYFNLSPSQVDFFCQPLWPLLSLSGDLFLESEDRLSLGPTGNGCLSTLLQSSGI
FT                   WDKWHQAGIEMVSVIPIDNPLALPFDRELVGFHAAEHNDVTIKTTLRQSAQEDVGVLIE
FT                   LAKQKIAVVEYSTLTTKERCVKTTEGDLTYKLANIGLYCLSMDFLAQTAYQPLPLYKAN
FT                   KHAKQLHPSTTEKNAWKFEEFIFDLFQYSEHSQAIVYPRHECFAPLKNYEGNHSPATVR
FT                   EAMRKREHALFTAVTERKLSPNTIFELEADFYYPSSHTSLEWETKIFFQETIIEAS"
FT   gene            complement(828789..829154)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03785"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(828789..829154)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03785"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03785"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20282"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20282.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKKLQDLSKLLTIELFKKRTRLETVKKALSTIEHRLQQIQEHIA
FT                   KISLTRHKQFLCRSYTHEYDQHLEHLQREQTSLYKQHQTLKTSLKDAYGDIQKQLDQRK
FT                   IIEKIHDSKYPIKSANN"
FT   gene            complement(829147..830451)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03790"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(829147..830451)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03790"
FT                   /product="type III secretion system ATPase"
FT                   /note="COG1157 Flagellar biosynthesis/type III secretory
FT                   pathway ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03790"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20283"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20283.1"
FT                   /translation="MTHLQEETLLIHQWRPYRECGILSRISGSLLEAQGLSACLGELCQ
FT                   ISLSRSDPILAEVIGIHNRTTLLLALTPIYYLAIGAEVVPLRRPASLPLSNHLLGRVLD
FT                   GFGNPLDGGPQLPKTNLSPLFSSPPSPMSRTPIQEVFPTGIRAIDALLTIGEGQRVGIF
FT                   SEPGGGKSSLLSTIAKGSQQTINVIALIGERGREVRDYVNQHKEGLAAQRTVIIASTAY
FT                   ETAASKVIAGRAAITIAEYFRDQGARVLFTMDSLSRWIESLQEVAIARGETLSTHHYAA
FT                   SVFHHVAEFLERAGNNDKGSITSFYAILHYANHPDIFTDYVKSLLDGHFFLSPQEKSFS
FT                   SPPINVLTSLSRSSRQLALPHHYAAAQELLSLLKAYHEAIDIIQLGAYVSGQDAHLDRA
FT                   IRLLPSVKQFLSQPYSHYSAIHETIEQLCQLLKHE"
FT   gene            complement(830525..831049)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03795"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(830525..831049)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03795"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03795"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20284"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20284.1"
FT                   /translation="MEDYVASPHLRSLACLDNPQLPIETPLFEQEALSHELLSLIQVFR
FT                   KLSVHLLSEIEKLSQKLKPELLELAVLVCEKFLYRKLACTEELALLISAALQHHLATYA
FT                   VSPIKIGLHPEDLSNLSKWLILHDVPLLKNIEFIADPLCKKASYKIELPSGILRQDIGE
FT                   ELSHLLSVLTP"
FT   gene            complement(831054..832058)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03800"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(831054..832058)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03800"
FT                   /product="type III secretion system protein"
FT                   /note="COG1766 Flagellar biosynthesis/type III secretory
FT                   pathway lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03800"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20285"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20285.1"
FT                   /translation="MPVLPRFLKNKIASTKSLGYLLAAILIGFIMLYKPSSPQPTPTVA
FT                   STEKKPSHWLKLSHLGNLQSIEIQAKKEQLEKDLTLFEPVLQATVALSQEEDSLAEISV
FT                   ILSLPQASTLSPSLVHSITDYLTRSVPGLTKEHITLSDQHGNLYSPLFEQSNTLLTTSL
FT                   ERSLQTILPQTHFALNYIPVADEGHLQLLVDEDYLNTLPKGARVKLLSHMQEILSAFPE
FT                   MHPSVDIVPFLKPVAHKTSRLSSIVLSITIVLLSLGILGFATFYLAFHTYDHVSQQKEK
FT                   IQSINIPKLIEMMKRESPEKVALILSYLDSAKAEELLNKLPEEMKSAVLKLRT"
FT   gene            complement(832331..833113)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03805"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(832331..833113)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03805"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG0822 NifU homolog involved in Fe-S cluster
FT                   formation"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03805"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20286"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20286.1"
FT                   /translation="MMIPFYPFPLWGSFPARSLRFFFQPKHGGALSHDQEDEEIQLVIG
FT                   KQGHLLMGNTLLFYWLVDKTNGIIREAKFQYFGHPYLLVLAEATCSLVIGKTFAEAYKI
FT                   TINDLDQEVRGHAHPSIFLEDLSPLYHLVIDALDIAIEQCVDIPVNDSPFPFKDALSQL
FT                   SEGNPYSTEEWGALSHDEQLSALNTMMKEKITPLVAVDSGDVRIVHFEGLTVTIAYSGN
FT                   CSSCLSSVGSTLNSIGQLFRAHVYPLLEIKVDEQSLLF"
FT   gene            complement(833110..834264)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03810"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(833110..834264)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03810"
FT                   /product="cysteine desulfurase"
FT                   /note="COG1104 Cysteine sulfinate desulfinase/cysteine
FT                   desulfurase and related enzymes"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03810"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20287"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20287.1"
FT                   /translation="MDGTKIHETRSFSWLNNQQAIPPSEMVKEAFQRYADVFSYSANTS
FT                   ILTLQAEAEASARKLTGCQEKAFTFHFILHYPNVTAIIVAALLENQNAFQGRNHLLVPS
FT                   CEQQFIINALCRRQNLGTTYDWVTSKNGRVKESDLAEALSPRTLLFSISAANGMTGFLE
FT                   AIPELAALCKERGVIFHIDLSDILGRCALPAELYQADILTFSSQSLGGIGPSGAMFISP
FT                   ALTKYFSLWLPSNPQVPTCLSSLAAFSLACQERTTAFSSLVLSAISSRAALKQALSAIP
FT                   QVEFLLEDSAPRLPNVAVFAIPGIPAESLGFFLSQKNIFVGLGYERFQPLSQILQSSGI
FT                   SPFLCHSALHVSFTERTPTTHFSALATALQEGISHLQPLVTQSL"
FT   gene            complement(834219..834899)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03815"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(834219..834899)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03815"
FT                   /product="phosphoglyceromutase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.4.2.-"
FT                   /note="COG0588 Phosphoglycerate mutase 1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03815"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20288"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20288.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLLILLRHGQSVWNQKNLFTGWVDIPLSQQGIQEAIAAGESIKH
FT                   LPIDCIFTSTLVRSLITALLAMTNHSSQKVPYIVHEERPDMSRIHSQKEMEQMIPLFQS
FT                   SALNERMYGELQGKNKQEVAAQFGEEQVKLWRRSYRIAPPQGESLFDTGQRTLPYFQER
FT                   IFPLLQQGKNIFISAHGNSLRSLIMDLEKLSEEQVLSLELPTGQPIVYEWTGQKFTKHA
FT                   PSLG"
FT   gene            complement(834896..835003)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03820"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(834896..835003)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03820"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03820"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20289"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20289.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSSPLPYKVKNLCKDNPQTRKMKPFVIILKSCSL"
FT   gene            835195..835920
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03825"
FT   CDS_pept        835195..835920
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03825"
FT                   /product="ribosomal large subunit pseudouridine synthase B"
FT                   /note="COG1187 16S rRNA uridine-516 pseudouridylate
FT                   synthase and related pseudouridylate synthases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03825"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20290"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20290.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKVRLNKFLASAGVASRRKCDEIIFAGSVTVNGRVAAGPFVTVD
FT                   EEFDSVEVGGQRIGAEKKVYFMVHKPLGYLCSSERKFPGSKLVIDLLSHCPYRLFTVGR
FT                   LDKETSGLILVTNDGEFANRVIHPSFGITKEYLLKVSRDVTARDLETLMAGTVIDGKVV
FT                   RPVSVKKVRRGTIKIIVNEGKKHEIRLFAEAAGLQLLELKRIRIGSLVLGGLPYGKYRE
FT                   LTDSELDSCLSGKSVALVA"
FT   gene            836039..836563
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03830"
FT   CDS_pept        836039..836563
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03830"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03830"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20291"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20291.1"
FT                   /translation="MLFWGIFSLCLGGLFGGYCRLRYTAKALLLSWRQLLRLALKKREV
FT                   LQEIAALQTFPLLRLEEEIAFLKQGSFYSLKEFLKASDADGVTFYEMERFFTLRLKQTL
FT                   ASLQESLHQEAVQHLMEELLAYENAFSFEAFAFEKAAETYTTLHGHPVIQFSGKLFRFP
FT                   QISFPPLDEAI"
FT   gene            836590..837144
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03835"
FT   CDS_pept        836590..837144
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03835"
FT                   /product="biotin--protein ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.4.15"
FT                   /note="COG0340 Biotin-(acetyl-CoA carboxylase) ligase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03835"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20292"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20292.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEIYYEIARTESTNTTAKEGLSLWDPYALTVITTREQTAGRGKF
FT                   GRVWHSTDQDLLASFCFFLSVNNVDSALLFRIGTEAVMRLGESLGIQEAVMKWPNDVLV
FT                   QGKKLSGVLCETIPVKTGTCVIIGIGVNGNVGADELLGIDQPATSLQELIGRPVDMEEQ
FT                   LKRLTKEIKHLIQTLPLWGRE"
FT   gene            complement(837151..838290)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03840"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(837151..838290)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03840"
FT                   /product="cell cycle protein"
FT                   /note="COG0772 Bacterial cell division membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20293"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20293.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKTKYLRQVNLWVFVVIILLMSISVIVISSQDPSSMLVHTSRGL
FT                   FSAKSKKQLDHFALGWCAYFICLYVDYHQFKRWAWVLYSLILFSLIGLFFVPAVQNVHR
FT                   WYRIPIINLSVQPSEYAKLVVVIMLSYILEMRKARISSKTTAFVACIIVGIPFLLILKE
FT                   PDLGTALVLCPIALTIFYLGNIYPPLVKVCSVLVALGMFCSLLIFSGIIPHDKVKPYAL
FT                   KVLKEYQYERLSPSNHHQRASLISIGVGGLKGQGWKSGEFAGRGWLPYGYTDSVFPAIG
FT                   EEFGLLGLLFVLWLFYNLVCFGCRTVAVAVDDFGRFLAGGVTVHLVMHVLINVSMMSGL
FT                   LPITGVPLVLISYGGSSVISTMASLGILQSIYSRRFAKY"
FT   gene            complement(838382..840361)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03845"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(838382..840361)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03845"
FT                   /product="cation transporting ATPase"
FT                   /note="COG2217 Cation transport ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03845"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20294"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20294.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPQLFSSPFSRELLSYFFESGMAEENSPLLSQKNRRLSQNLTLK
FT                   SAYISLALYLGSLLSHWIGYQALSSLLLILTFFLAGTPALIKSFEDILDRTVNIDILMT
FT                   SAAFGSIFIGGALEGALLLVLFAISESLGAMVSGKAKSTLASLKHLAPTVAWVVQQDGS
FT                   LQKVLVQNVKVGEIIRVKSGEVVPLDGKIIQGASSINLMHLTGEKIPKSCGIGDTIPAG
FT                   AHNLEGSFDLQVLRIGAESTIAHIINLVVQAQSSKPKLQQRLDRYSSTYALTIFAISAC
FT                   IAIGGSLFTTLPFLGPDSAFYRALAFLIAASPCALIIAIPIAYLSAINACAKHGVLLKG
FT                   GVVLDRLVSCNSVVMDKTGTLTTGDLTCSGCEDFGPESPLFYSCVLAMEQSSSHPIAQA
FT                   IVNYLTEKQVRSLPATQCTTIPGEGVSGKFNGEQAFVGRVSTALRYVPEEYREQLRERA
FT                   QQAQERGDTCSIACLGKRVSLFYFRDVPRHDAADIVSYLKKNGYPVCMLTGDHRISAEN
FT                   TARLLGIDEVFYDLTPDNKLSKIQELAKSRQIMMIGDGINDAPALAQATVGIAMGEAGS
FT                   ATAIEAADVVLLNQGLSSLPWLIDKAKKTRRIVSQNLALALAIILFISGPASMGVIPLW
FT                   LAVILHEGSTVIVGLNALRLLKNT"
FT   gene            complement(840385..841131)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03850"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(840385..841131)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03850"
FT                   /product="putative integral membrane protein"
FT                   /note="COG1814 Uncharacterized membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03850"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20295"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20295.1"
FT                   /translation="MASEYEHFGNLSPEDHVKEVQDLHKVCKGEPHQTKKGYWYHLTCD
FT                   AIDCGVFLFFIRTIFFLVPAIPVTSYGKILFATGISWIFYTSCKRAQAAWAYIELTHRN
FT                   MLQEKKEIETNPEQERIELAVLYANQGFQEPLISQMLDFVCSDSSLLLSTMLREELHIQ
FT                   LEDYPHPLKQGNVKALGGILGLLLFAPITLAVSYTIAAILASFMIGVLFAVKTRLIKNA
FT                   IAPAIVWGVGMFITAISLCCSLIRLF"
FT   gene            complement(841168..842454)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03855"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(841168..842454)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03855"
FT                   /product="seryl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.11"
FT                   /note="COG0172 Seryl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03855"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20296"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20296.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDIRLIRKEPKECESRLQKKDPAISLERLLDLDKTVRQLKADSE
FT                   ALLAKRKVLSGQIHKAKVANENADALIQEVNTIANQLVAFETTLQEQEALLEDLMARLP
FT                   NYPDEDVPVSPDKTGNQVIKGHGEVPTFPFPPKHHMQLNEALQILDFKLPAKTTGSGWP
FT                   AYCNEGVLLEWALLTYLLNKQQAHGFQLWLPPLLVKRDILFGSGQIPKFDGQYYRVEDG
FT                   DQSLFLIPTAEVVLNGFHSQEILNEQDLPLCYTAFTPCFRREAGAGGAHERGLVRVHQF
FT                   HKVEMFAFTTPEQEEVVYQKMLHVVEEILSELQLPYQLSLLSTGDMSFTAKKTIDAEVW
FT                   LPGQKAFYEVSSISKCGDFQARRSETRYRDAQGKLHFVNTLNGSGLATPRLLVAILENY
FT                   QQADGSVVIPSVLRPYMNNQEILLPKTVR"
FT   gene            842496..843623
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03860"
FT   CDS_pept        842496..843623
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03860"
FT                   /product="Riboflavin biosynthesis protein
FT                   (diaminohydroxyphosphoribosylaminopyrimidine deaminase)"
FT                   /note="COG0117 Pyrimidine deaminase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03860"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20297"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20297.1"
FT                   /translation="MEVLSEQQLFFMRKAVALGEKGRIFAPPNPWVGCVIVKNGCVIGE
FT                   GWHQGIGSPHAEVCAVQDQKCSLEGAEVFVTLEPCCHFGRTPPCVDLLIKSKVAAVYVG
FT                   LLDPDPRVCKKGVARLQAAGIPVYVGVGSQEAKTSLQPYLYQRERGLPWVVMKTAASLD
FT                   GQTADRGGSSQWISGELARADVGKLRAESQAIIVGARTVCLDNPRLSARFPHGDLYERQ
FT                   PLRVVVDSRGTVPLESRVFDLSSGSTLFATTQQCPKEYIQKLKDLGVEVWESSSHQVDL
FT                   KGLLRYLAERGCLQVLVEGGAQLHSAFWQQKLVNAGVIYWGPKFLGDQGQPMLRDLQLS
FT                   LVTAEHVRITETSLVRDSVKTCFECLEQESVDKKG"
FT   gene            843733..845007
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03865"
FT   CDS_pept        843733..845007
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03865"
FT                   /product="bifunctional 3,4-dihydroxy-2-butanone 4-phosphate
FT                   synthase/GTP cyclohydrolase II protein"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.99.12"
FT                   /note="COG0108 3,4-dihydroxy-2-butanone 4-phosphate
FT                   synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03865"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20298"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20298.1"
FT                   /translation="MFTCEAGIASVQQAIKDVAEGKFVIVIDAASRENEGDLILAGEKV
FT                   STEKMSFLLSHTTGIVCASLSREQAKSLDLPAMVQDNQCAFKTAFTVSVDASSGVTTGV
FT                   SASDRTRTVQLLADPAATAESFVRPGHVFPLISQPGGAVQRPGHTEAAMDLMRLAGMQP
FT                   CGIFAELVNPDHSMMRQQQVLAFAEQHDLTVITVDDLITYRYTYDSLVTKISSARLPTK
FT                   YGDFSIHVYESIIDGTQHFALVKGDIHEQEAVPVRVHSECLTGDILGSCRCDCGAQLDM
FT                   AMRYIAEEGLGVIVYLRGQEGRGIGFGHKIRAYALQDLGYDTVDANLQLGFPIDAREYG
FT                   MAAQVLKDLQLTSVRLITHNPRKFFELQRLGIHVLDRIILPVSISTENEGYLRTKKERM
FT                   GHWLDLPVLDDVEEEYETVERMSCR"
FT   gene            844976..845449
FT                   /gene="ribH"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03870"
FT   CDS_pept        844976..845449
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ribH"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03870"
FT                   /product="6,7-dimethyl-8-ribityllumazine synthase"
FT                   /note="COG0054 Riboflavin synthase beta-chain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03870"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20299"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20299.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPLKGCPVAKDVRVAIVGSCFNSPIADRLVAGAQETFFDFGGDP
FT                   SSLTIVRVPGAFEIPCAIKKLLSTSGQFHAVVACGVLIQGETSHYEHIADSVAAGVSRL
FT                   SLDFCLPITFSVITAPNMEAAWERAGIKGPNLGASGMKTALEMASLFSLIGKE"
FT   gene            complement(845501..846847)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03875"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(845501..846847)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03875"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03875"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20300"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20300.1"
FT                   /translation="MLINFTFRNCLLFLVTLSSVPVFSAPQPRGTLPSSTTKIGSEVWI
FT                   EQKVRQYPELLWLVEPSSTGASLKSPSGAIFSPTLFQKKVPAFDIAVRSLIHLHLLIQG
FT                   SRQAYAQLIQLQTSESPLTFKQFLALHKQLTLFLNSPKEFYDSVKVLETAIVLRHLGCS
FT                   TKAVAAFKPYFSEMQREAFYTKALHVLHTFPELSPSFARLSPEQKTLFFSLRKLANYDE
FT                   LLSLTNTPSFQLLSAGRSQRALLALDLYLYALDSCGEQGMSSQFHTNFAPLQSMLQQYA
FT                   TVEEAFSRYFTYRANRLGFDGSSRSEMALVRMATLMNLSPSEAAILTTSFKTLPTEEAD
FT                   TLVNSFYTNKGDSLALSLRGLPTLVSELTRTAHGNTNAEARSQQIYATTLSLVVKSLKA
FT                   HKEMLNKQILSKEIVLDFSETAASCQGLDIFSENVAVQIHLNGTVSIHL"
FT   gene            847232..847897
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03880"
FT   CDS_pept        847232..847897
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03880"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03880"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20301"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20301.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKFIYKYSFGALLLLSGLSGLSSCCANSYGSTLAKNTAEIKEES
FT                   VTLREKPDAGCKKKSSCYLRKFFSRKKPKEKTEPVLPNFKSYADPMTDSERKDLSFVVS
FT                   AAADKSSIALAMAQGEIKGALSRIREIHPLALLQALAEDPALIAGMKKMQGRDWVWNIF
FT                   ITELSKVFSQAASLGAFSVADVAAFASTLGLDSGTVTSIVDGERWAELIDVVIQNPAI"
FT   gene            848002..849369
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03885"
FT   CDS_pept        848002..849369
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03885"
FT                   /product="Na(+)-linked D-alanine glycine permease"
FT                   /note="COG1115 Na+/alanine symporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03885"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20302"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20302.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQFLKQINHFLTSFCVFPLILCLGGILTWKLRGLQFTSLGMSFR
FT                   LMLNNQQEQAGAEGEGVSRYEAVAGMLAGNFGTGNIAGMAIAVASGGPGALLWIWIVTL
FT                   FAAIVQYAGAFLGCKYRQFQKESQEYIGGPIACLGYKMGSRFLAVAFCVASLITAFSAG
FT                   NLVQVNSIISLCADGVSAKIAVGILLALSVYPVLAGGNTRVLRFSAKAIPFVAGFYFLF
FT                   SVIVLAMHCDKILPALQLVFSSALGVKAGIAGVGGYTLGQVISTGLNRAIMATDGGSGM
FT                   VSILQSNSKSTNPVTDGLVTLLPPVIVAVVCSITMMVLLVTGAYDSGELGVLMVMNAFK
FT                   SSLGMLGGSVVLISMILFGYTTALSWFACAEKSLEYMIPGKRANLLLKAIYIAIIPMGG
FT                   VLGMQFIWALSDLGFCGMVIFNSISLIALFREVIATRYEVALLRKEAQAQSDPLRQ"
FT   gene            849427..849879
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03890"
FT   CDS_pept        849427..849879
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03890"
FT                   /product="conserved hyporthetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG1881 Phospholipid-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03890"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20303"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20303.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLTSQAFSYGRPIPKKYSCQGVGISPPLSFSDVPREAKSLVLIV
FT                   EDPDVPPSVREDGLWIHWIVYNLSPVVSNLAEGAQIFAVQGLNTAGEIGYCPPCPPDAK
FT                   HRYYFYAYALDVVLSDEEGVTKEQLLEAMDGHIIATAELMGTYEKD"
FT   gene            complement(849888..850547)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03895"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(849888..850547)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03895"
FT                   /product="SET domain containing protein"
FT                   /note="COG2940 Proteins containing SET domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03895"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20304"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20304.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTNSTQDTLYLSLHGGIDSAIPYPVRRVEQLLQFSFLPELQFQN
FT                   AAVKQRIQRLCYREEKRLAVSSLAKWLGQLHKQHLRAPKNPPVAICWINSYVGYGVFAR
FT                   ESIPAWSYIGEYTGILRRRQALWLDENDYCFRYPVPRYSFRYFTIDSGMQGNVTRFINH
FT                   SDNPNLEAIGAFENGIFHIIIRAIKDILPGEELCYHYGPLYWKHRKKREEFVPQEE"
FT   gene            complement(850544..851332)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03900"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(850544..851332)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03900"
FT                   /product="Zn-dependent hydrolase"
FT                   /note="COG1235 Metal-dependent hydrolases of the
FT                   beta-lactamase superfamily I"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03900"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20305"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20305.1"
FT                   /translation="MEGFFPIASGSKGNCAYLGTRSCKLLIDLGISKQAVTEALHSMGI
FT                   HPEDIQGIFVTHEHSDHIAGLRSFIKTYRTPIICNIETARSLRQLLDLCPTFKIFTTGH
FT                   RFSLEDLRVQTFNVPHDAVDPVGFIFQYSGMKLGFCTDLGWVTSWITHLLCDCDYLLIE
FT                   SNHDPEMVLRSSRPESCKQRILSKQGHISNAECGALLQHVLTPRIKKIYLAHLSLECNT
FT                   AEQALNTVTSAIQEITDVHPVIAQSSGITDPIFFSAPSLV"
FT   gene            complement(851336..853735)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03905"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(851336..853735)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03905"
FT                   /product="Cell division protein"
FT                   /note="COG1674 DNA segregation ATPase FtsK/SpoIIIE and
FT                   related proteins"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03905"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20306"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20306.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKERKKASVSLSPQTVFAVKTCVYLALACFSGLSLWSFQHNQPY
FT                   TQNWIGLLGWSLSSFLLYNFGVAAFLIPLNFGWLSFLNMKRTPAPLAFRKAAAFGAIPV
FT                   CCAVLLSMISPAQNLPQFLATRVPMVVMDLQPPKAYLGGIPFYLLYDGNSFSLKLLIGA
FT                   VGTGLIFLAILLCAIFYLIPKSFVLKKKALLDDLLKFLKNKFYACWNACKKLLKNLVNN
FT                   KSYVPKPSLRVPSSPSVAKKEMLKLPTPVISLPLENKDLHDDSSVNRTIFLTPPHPTKR
FT                   TLSPQKRTDLPNLLPKDSASAPAQTSYKPLPTPSPFVLAGDAPDLPQYHLLSKRNVHRP
FT                   ESLLEELKKKAAILQQTLASFGIEAAIGNICSGPTLAAFEVLPNTGVKVQKIKALENDI
FT                   ALNLQASSIRIIAPIPGKAAVGIEIPNPDPQPVNFRDLLEDYQKGTQRLQVPLLLGKKA
FT                   NGDNFWTDLATMPHLIIAGTTGSGKSVCINTIVMSLIMTSPPTDIKLVIVDPKKVELTG
FT                   YSQLPHMLTPVITESKEAHSALIWLVREMELRYEILRFLGLRNIQSFNSRTRNVDIEAS
FT                   YDKEISEKMPFIVGIIDELSDLLLSSSHDIETPIVRLAQMARAVGIHLILATQRPSRDV
FT                   ITGLIKANFPSRIAFKVANKVNSQIIIDEPGAENLMGNGDMLVVSPGSFAPVRVQGAYI
FT                   CDDDINKVIKDLCSRFPCKYVIPSFNTYDDPGSMDPEDLDPLFNQAKTLVLQTGNASTT
FT                   FLQRKLKIGYARAASIIDQLEEARIVGPSEGAKPRQILVQLSNQDD"
FT   misc_feature    853824..854096
FT                   /note="potential protein location (hypothetical protein
FT                   G11074_03910 [Chlamydia trachomatis G/11074]) that overlaps
FT                   RNA (tRNA-H)"
FT   gene            complement(853915..853988)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_t04729"
FT   tRNA            complement(853915..853988)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_t04729"
FT                   /product="tRNA-His"
FT   gene            854486..856037
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_r04745"
FT   rRNA            854486..856037
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_r04745"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            856280..859220
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_r04749"
FT   rRNA            856280..859220
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_r04749"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            859341..859455
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_r04741"
FT   rRNA            859341..859455
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_r04741"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            complement(859975..861270)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03915"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(859975..861270)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03915"
FT                   /product="Na(+)-translocating NADH-quinone reductase
FT                   subunit F"
FT                   /note="COG2871 Na+-transporting NADH:ubiquinone
FT                   oxidoreductase, subunit NqrF"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03915"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20307"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20307.1"
FT                   /translation="MTWLSGLYSIFVASAAFCSLGLILVAVILLSRKFLIKVHPCKLKI
FT                   NNDDSLTKTVDSGKTLLSSLLDSGIAIPSPCGGKAACKQCKVRITKNADEPLETDRSTF
FT                   SKQQLEQGWRLSCQTKVQHDLCLEVEERYFNASSWEGTVVSNENVATFIKELVLSVDPS
FT                   RPIPFKPGGYLQITVPPYKTNTSDWKQTMDPQYYSDWETFHLFDQVIDNLSLDTDSANK
FT                   AYSLASYPAELPLIKFNVRIATPPFVDQAPDPTIPWGVCSSYIFSLKPGDKVMISGPYG
FT                   ESFMKEDNRPVIFLIGGAGSSFGRSHILDLLLNKHSDRELTLWYGARSLKENIYQEEYE
FT                   KLEKEFPNFHYHLVLSQPLQEDLDQGWDKNDPIKTNFLFKAFELRQLSHLPNPEDYLYY
FT                   VCGPALHNSSILTLLDNYGIERSSIVLDDFGS"
FT   gene            complement(861413..861757)
FT                   /gene="yajC"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03920"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(861413..861757)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yajC"
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03920"
FT                   /product="preprotein translocase subunit YajC"
FT                   /note="COG1862 Preprotein translocase subunit YajC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03920"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20308"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20308.1"
FT                   /translation="MYSRLFFSILFFLGCCPALFADTDSPQRATFGQPAVMLGIAIVFF
FT                   YFILWRPEQKRRQAMEKRKSELAVGDKVTAMGIVGTIAEIREHTVILNIASGKIEILKA
FT                   AISEILKAEK"
FT   gene            complement(861862..863052)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03925"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(861862..863052)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03925"
FT                   /product="rRNA methyltransferase"
FT                   /note="COG2265 SAM-dependent methyltransferases related to
FT                   tRNA (uracil-5-)-methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03925"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20309"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20309.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSCYRNCKHFGVCGGCSSPQMEYASSLKTKELALHNLFAPLIPS
FT                   QNILPVIPCSPLLRGRNKMEFSFYQTVDGEKTLGFISPSKPKKGIPITECLMIDERAMD
FT                   ILNITRSWWTAHPDLSAYYPPLNKGSLCTITVRVGNISNDFMIILTTSGREEFAVPLNI
FT                   IQEWQQSLLDSGLPITSIFWEEKLSARNSPTTFRTTHLYGAPFLKQQLSIDGRSSLFHI
FT                   RPRSFFQPQSLQAEKIIQTIKEFIDPCGEETLLDLYCGAGIIGILLAPYVKKIIGVELV
FT                   PDAVASAQENIQLNSVDMEVFLEDAKQFCKRNENLPSPDIVVIDPPRCGMQNRALKYLL
FT                   RMAPKKIVYVSCNPLTQIQECSVLVEQGYQLRRMQPIDQFPHTNHLENIVLLERLS"
FT   gene            complement(863240..863617)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03930"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(863240..863617)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03930"
FT                   /product="histone H1--like developmental protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03930"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20310"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20310.1"
FT                   /translation="MALKDTAKKMTDLLESIQQNLLKAEKGNKAAAQRVRTESIKLEKI
FT                   AKVYRKESIKAEKMGLMKKSKAAAKKAKAAAKKPVRAAKTVAKKACTKRTCATKAKVKP
FT                   TKKAAPKTKVKTAKKTRSTKK"
FT   gene            864013..866481
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03935"
FT   CDS_pept        864013..866481
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03935"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG0457 FOG: TPR repeat"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03935"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20311"
FT                   /protein_id="ADH20311.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIYRFISGSCSWFLIGWGICFGADVPLSFGHQCADVRKAMQEGK
FT                   PLLPIFDAFIRRIVNDSSSLSEKDWETATWLICEYIRGSLKRGEQELCSELVKPLFSLA
FT                   VMPPQSKARIKQVWQVLNPQGASLKDLVRLLESSGCSSSPQDHLLLSLYNMTLHSSYEN
FT                   KKAEILFAREQKNYQDALRLCEELQENLTSGLCSPLSTVYEVEQAFLKRISLAIRWEQE
FT                   KELQGSPSIELLLAYCSAEESYAEAVEQLIKKIELGSLDRSQEVDAILFAHALSKLPWE
FT                   ETLGEHELEVLISGGHYLTSIYSQHAYFSLLEQYFKKSQIQEISRLLDFGKTVFVETHK
FT                   KYPEYLFFLGKYWFYLRDFSRAEEAFSSVIRYADRLGVSLAETYEYLGCLACYKGHYAS
FT                   AKEFFLKAYKGWGREDAGIGLYLLAVLEKDPILCQQVREQVSLSFSHQEFLKWMDRNFL
FT                   PEPGKEGSSFFKVLGSSRSLSEEEFHGLLLKEMISRHHREKLSCSPIQRLVYDQLDREI
FT                   QLRLTETLIQTEDLLVRRKLSLWRALYEGSLVSWGSAHQNQTLFEKSILQCFSALSQQD
FT                   PSAIQQIAEAFSSGASLWQSSLRMVWAVSHTSENPISKAYSLGISDRPWGDRLYLLQYS
FT                   LEQYLSGDTELLEYLTQFPELFPNSPLLPLVYYLQARGEGDPIRKIAWLTKALETFTEN
FT                   SLLAKEMKAWAPLYYLMRMDLAETYLYLGNVSKSQTLFEAIQEEWDAPHHPYVKLIDPP
FT                   HIRVSLEMRWVSGLAHVYEAIQATEQRNALLISHIEKRFFQMRPRQEYIGKMLTFTSSL
FT                   CRELLADASW"
FT   gene            complement(866473..867747)
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03940"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(866473..867747)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="G11074_03940"
FT                   /product="protoporphyrinogen oxidase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.3.4"
FT                   /note="COG1232 Protoporphyrinogen oxidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:G11074_03940"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADH20312"
FT                   /protein_id="