(data stored in ACNUC7421 zone)

EMBL: CP001982

ID   CP001982; SV 1; circular; genomic DNA; STD; PRO; 5097447 BP.
XX
AC   CP001982;
XX
PR   Project:PRJNA42425;
XX
DT   21-APR-2010 (Rel. 104, Created)
DT   18-JAN-2015 (Rel. 123, Last updated, Version 7)
XX
DE   Bacillus megaterium DSM319, complete genome.
XX
KW   .
XX
OS   Bacillus megaterium DSM 319
OC   Bacteria; Firmicutes; Bacilli; Bacillales; Bacillaceae; Bacillus.
XX
RN   [1]
RP   1-5097447
RX   DOI; 10.1128/JB.00449-11.
RX   PUBMED; 21705586.
RA   Eppinger M., Bunk B., Johns M.A., Edirisinghe J.N., Kutumbaka K.K.,
RA   Koenig S.S., Huot Creasy H., Rosovitz M.J., Riley D.R., Daugherty S.,
RA   Martin M., Elbourne L.D., Paulsen I., Biedendieck R., Braun C.,
RA   Grayburn S., Dhingra S., Lukyanchuk V., Ball B., Ul-Qamar R., Seibel J.,
RA   Bremer E., Jahn D., Ravel J., Vary P.S.;
RT   "Genome sequences of the biotechnologically important Bacillus megaterium
RT   strains QM B1551 and DSM319";
RL   J. Bacteriol. 193(16):4199-4213(2011).
XX
RN   [2]
RP   1-5097447
RA   Eppinger M., Bunk B., Johns M.A., Edirisinghe J.N., Kutumbaka K.K.,
RA   Riley D.R., Huot-Creasy H., Koenig S.S.K., Galens K., Orvis J., Creasy T.,
RA   Biedendieck R., Braun C., Grayburn S., Jahn D., Vary P.S., Ravel J.;
RT   ;
RL   Submitted (16-FEB-2010) to the INSDC.
RL   Institute for Genome Sciences, University of Maryland School of Medicine,
RL   801 West Baltimore St, Baltimore, MD 21201, USA
XX
DR   MD5; cd195645c099c3a4b69f111dd655381b.
DR   BioSample; SAMN02603894.
DR   CABRI; DSM 319.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_0007.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_0008.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_0009.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_0010.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_0011.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_0018.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_0029.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_0030.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_0031.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_0032.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_0033.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_0034.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_0035.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_0036.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_0037.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_0038.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_0039.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_0040.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_0041.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_0042.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_0043.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_0082.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_0083.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_0099.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_0100.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_0101.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_0175.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_0176.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_0177.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_0178.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_0179.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_0180.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_0181.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_0182.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_0183.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_0184.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_0234.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_0235.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_0236.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_0237.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_0238.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_0239.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_0240.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_0241.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_0242.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_0243.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_0244.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_0245.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_0246.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_0247.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_0248.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_0249.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_0267.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_0268.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_0269.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_0300.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_0390.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_0420.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_0421.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_0422.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_0423.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_0424.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_0425.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_0426.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_0427.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_0428.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_0429.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_0430.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_0431.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_0432.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_0433.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_0434.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_0435.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_0436.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_0437.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_0438.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_0439.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_0471.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_0472.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_0473.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_0474.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_0614.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_0615.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_0616.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_0617.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_0618.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_0619.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_0620.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_0621.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_0622.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_0623.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_0624.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_0625.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_0626.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_0627.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_0628.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_0629.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_0630.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_0631.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_0632.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_0633.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_0634.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_0635.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_0709.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_0762.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_0903.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_1401.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_1459.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_1544.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_1609.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_1611.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_1711.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_1728.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_1752.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_2176.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_2192.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_2196.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_2197.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_2198.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_2388.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_2401.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_2519.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_2646.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_2716.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_2725.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_2743.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_2946.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_3553.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_3554.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_3555.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_3556.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_3557.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_3558.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_3559.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_3916.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_3925.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_4055.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_4466.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_4503.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_4504.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_4505.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_4506.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_4507.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_4687.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_4886.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_4887.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_4888.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_4889.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_4890.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_4891.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_4892.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_4893.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_4894.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_4895.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_4896.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_4897.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_4898.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_4899.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_4900.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_4901.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_4902.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_4903.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_4904.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_4905.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_4906.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_4907.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_4908.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_5043.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_5246.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_5247.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_5248.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMD_5249.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236306.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236307.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236308.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236309.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236310.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236311.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236312.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236313.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236314.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236315.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236316.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236317.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236318.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236319.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236320.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236321.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236322.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236323.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236324.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236325.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236326.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236327.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236328.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236329.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236330.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236331.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236332.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236333.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236334.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236335.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236336.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236337.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236338.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236339.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236340.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236341.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236342.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236343.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236344.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236345.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236346.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236347.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236348.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236349.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236350.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236351.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236352.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236353.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236354.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236355.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236356.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236357.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236358.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236359.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236360.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236361.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236362.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236363.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236364.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236365.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236366.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236367.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236368.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236369.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236370.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236371.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236372.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236373.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236374.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236375.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236376.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236377.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236378.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236379.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236380.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236381.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236382.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236383.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236384.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236385.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236386.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236389.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236391.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236393.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236395.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236397.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236399.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236401.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236403.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236405.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236407.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236409.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236411.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236413.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236415.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236417.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236419.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236421.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236423.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236425.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236427.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236429.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236431.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236433.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236435.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236437.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236439.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236441.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236443.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236445.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236447.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236449.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236451.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236453.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236455.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236457.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236459.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236461.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236463.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236465.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236467.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236469.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236472.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236474.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236476.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236478.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236479.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236481.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236485.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236487.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236489.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236491.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236492.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236494.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236495.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236496.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236497.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236499.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236501.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236503.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236505.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236507.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236509.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236511.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236513.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236515.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236517.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236519.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236521.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236523.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236525.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236527.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236528.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236530.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236532.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236534.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236536.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236538.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236540.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236541.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236543.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236545.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236546.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236547.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236548.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236549.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236550.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236551.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236552.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236553.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236554.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236555.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236556.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236557.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236558.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236559.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236560.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236561.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236562.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236563.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236564.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236565.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236566.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236567.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_0007-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_0008-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_0009-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_0010-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_0011-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_0018-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_0029-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_0030-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_0031-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_0032-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_0033-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_0034-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_0035-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_0036-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_0037-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_0038-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_0039-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_0040-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_0041-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_0042-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_0043-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_0082-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_0083-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_0099-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_0100-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_0101-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_0175-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_0176-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_0177-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_0178-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_0179-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_0180-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_0181-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_0182-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_0183-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_0184-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_0234-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_0235-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_0236-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_0237-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_0238-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_0239-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_0240-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_0241-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_0242-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_0243-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_0244-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_0245-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_0246-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_0247-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_0248-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_0249-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_0267-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_0268-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_0269-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_0300.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_0390.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_0420-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_0421-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_0422-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_0423-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_0424-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_0425-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_0426-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_0427-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_0428-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_0429-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_0430-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_0431-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_0432-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_0433-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_0434-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_0435-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_0436-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_0437-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_0438-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_0439-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_0471-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_0472-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_0473-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_0474-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_0614-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_0615-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_0616-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_0617-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_0618-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_0619-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_0620-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_0621-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_0622-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_0623-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_0624-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_0625-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_0626-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_0627-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_0628-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_0629-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_0630-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_0631-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_0632-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_0633-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_0634-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_0635-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_0709.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_0762-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_0903.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_1401.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_1459.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_1544.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_1609.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_1611.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_1711.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_1728.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_1752.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_2176.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_2192.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_2196-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_2197-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_2198-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_2388.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_2401-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_2519.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_2646.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_2716.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_2725.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_2743.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_2946.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_3553-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_3554-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_3555-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_3556-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_3557-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_3558-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_3559-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_3916-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_3925.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_4055.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_4466.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_4503-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_4504-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_4505-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_4506-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_4507-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_4687-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_4886-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_4887-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_4888-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_4889-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_4890-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_4891-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_4892-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_4893-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_4894-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_4895-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_4896-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_4897-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_4898-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_4899-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_4900-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_4901-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_4902-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_4903-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_4904-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_4905-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_4906-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_4907-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_4908-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_5043-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_5246-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_5247-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_5248-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMD_5249-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001581984.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001581985.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001581986.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001581987.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001581988.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001581989.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001581990.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001581991.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001581992.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001581993.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001581994.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001581995.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001581996.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001581997.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001581998.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001581999.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582000.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582001.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582002.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582003.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582004.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582005.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582006.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582007.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582008.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582009.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582010.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582011.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582012.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582013.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582014.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582015.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582016.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582017.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582018.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582019.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582020.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582021.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582022.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582023.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582024.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582025.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582026.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582027.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582028.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582029.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582030.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582031.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582032.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582033.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582034.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582035.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582036.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582037.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582038.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582039.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582040.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582041.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582042.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582043.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582044.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582045.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582046.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582047.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582048.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582049.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582050.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582051.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582052.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582053.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582054.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582055.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582056.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582057.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582058.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582059.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582060.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582061.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582062.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582063.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582064.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582065.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582066.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582067.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582068.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582069.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582070.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582071.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582072.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582073.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582074.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582075.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582076.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582077.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582078.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582079.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582080.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582081.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582082.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582083.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582084.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582085.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582086.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582087.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582088.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582089.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582090.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582091.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582092.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582093.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582094.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582095.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582096.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582097.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582098.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582099.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582100.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582101.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582102.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582103.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582104.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582105.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582106.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582107.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582108.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582109.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582110.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582111.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582112.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582113.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582114.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582115.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582116.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582117.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582118.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582119.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582120.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582121.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582122.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582123.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582124.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582125.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582126.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582127.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582128.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582129.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582130.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582131.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582132.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582133.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582134.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582135.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582136.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582137.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582138.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582139.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582140.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582141.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582142.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582143.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582144.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582145.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582146.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582147.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582148.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582149.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582150.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582151.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582152.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582153.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582154.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582155.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582156.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582157.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582158.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582159.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582160.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582161.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582162.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582163.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582164.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582165.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582166.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001582167.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3147683; 21705586.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3236047.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC5001198; 27557119.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC5155152; 27929110.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC5319110; 28219382.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC6127371; 30197866.
DR   RFAM; RF00001; 5S_rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00005; tRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00011; RNaseP_bact_b.
DR   RFAM; RF00013; 6S.
DR   RFAM; RF00023; tmRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00050; FMN.
DR   RFAM; RF00059; TPP.
DR   RFAM; RF00080; yybP-ykoY.
DR   RFAM; RF00162; SAM.
DR   RFAM; RF00167; Purine.
DR   RFAM; RF00168; Lysine.
DR   RFAM; RF00169; Bacteria_small_SRP.
DR   RFAM; RF00174; Cobalamin.
DR   RFAM; RF00177; SSU_rRNA_bacteria.
DR   RFAM; RF00230; T-box.
DR   RFAM; RF00234; glmS.
DR   RFAM; RF00379; ydaO-yuaA.
DR   RFAM; RF00442; ykkC-yxkD.
DR   RFAM; RF00504; Glycine.
DR   RFAM; RF00515; PyrR.
DR   RFAM; RF00516; ylbH.
DR   RFAM; RF00522; PreQ1.
DR   RFAM; RF00555; L13_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF00557; L10_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF00558; L20_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF00559; L21_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF01051; c-di-GMP-I.
DR   RFAM; RF01118; PK-G12rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF01410; BsrC.
DR   RFAM; RF01411; BsrF.
DR   RFAM; RF01482; AdoCbl_riboswitch.
DR   RFAM; RF01749; pan.
DR   RFAM; RF01750; pfl.
DR   RFAM; RF01766; cspA.
DR   RFAM; RF01820; RsaE.
DR   RFAM; RF01854; Bacteria_large_SRP.
DR   RFAM; RF01959; SSU_rRNA_archaea.
DR   SILVA-LSU; CP001982.
DR   SILVA-SSU; CP001982.
DR   StrainInfo; 156585; 0.
XX
FH   Key             Location/Qualifiers
FH
FT   source          1..5097447
FT                   /organism="Bacillus megaterium DSM 319"
FT                   /strain="DSM 319"
FT                   /mol_type="genomic DNA"
FT                   /db_xref="taxon:592022"
FT                   /culture_collection="DSM:319"
FT   gene            1..1344
FT                   /gene="dnaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0001"
FT   CDS_pept        1..1344
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0001"
FT                   /product="chromosomal replication initiator protein DnaA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0001"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF36968"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D917"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001957"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013159"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013317"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018312"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020591"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038454"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D917"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF36968.1"
FT                   /translation="MENIHDLWNRALDQIEKKLSKPSFETWLKSTKAHALQGDTLIITA
FT                   PNDFARDWLESRYSNLIAETLYDLTGEELDVKFIIPPNQAEEEFDIQAPKKKVNKDDGA
FT                   EFPQSMLNSKYTFDTFVIGSGNRFAHAASLAVAEAPAKAYNPLFIYGGVGLGKTHLMHA
FT                   IGHYVLDHNPAAKVVYLSSEKFTNEFINSIRDNKAVEFRNKYRNVDVLLIDDIQFLAGK
FT                   EQTQEEFFHTFNTLHEESKQIVISSDRPPKEIPTLEDRLRSRFEWGLITDITPPDLETR
FT                   IAILRKKAKADGLVIPNEVMLYIANQIDSNIRELEGALIRVVAYSSLINKDINADLAAE
FT                   ALKDIIPSSKPRVITIQDIQQIVGQEFNIKLDDFKAKKRTKSVAFPRQIAMYLSRELTD
FT                   FSLPKIGEEFGGRDHTTVIHAHEKISKLVQTDTDLQKQIKEISESLKI"
FT   gene            1532..2668
FT                   /gene="dnaN"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0002"
FT   CDS_pept        1532..2668
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaN"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0002"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III, beta subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.7"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0002"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF36969"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D918"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022634"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022635"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022637"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D918"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF36969.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFIIQKDYLVQSVQDVMKAVSSRTTIPILTGIKIVATEEGVTLT
FT                   GSDSDISIESFIPNEEEGKEIVDIQKPGSVVLPARFFSEIVKKLPKDIVELDVQSHFLT
FT                   IIRSGKAEFNLNGLDAEEYPHLPQIEENNMFRLPTDLLKNMIRQTVFAVSTSETRPILT
FT                   GVNWKVDGKELTCIATDSHRLALRKATIETGNEATYNVVIPGKSLSEFSKILDDSHELV
FT                   DIVITENQVLFKTKHLLFFSRLLDGNYPDTSRLIPADSKTDVILNVKEFLQSIDRASLL
FT                   AREGRNNVVKLSTLDEGIVEISSNSPEIGKVIEEVQSQSISGEELKISFSAKYMLDALK
FT                   ALEGTDIKINFTGAMRPFVIRTLEDDSMLQLILPVRTY"
FT   gene            2769..2984
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0003"
FT   CDS_pept        2769..2984
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0003"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0003"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF36970"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D919"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014330"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036986"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D919"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF36970.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTEVKISTEYITLGQFLKLADVIQTGGMVKWFLSEHEVYVNGEL
FT                   EERRGRKLYANDEVDIPAAGSFVVIT"
FT   gene            2999..4117
FT                   /gene="recF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0004"
FT   CDS_pept        2999..4117
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="recF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0004"
FT                   /product="DNA replication and repair protein RecF"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0004"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF36971"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D920"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001238"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003395"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042174"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D920"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF36971.1"
FT                   /translation="MYIKEITLTNYRNYTKTTIPFENKVNVILGENAQGKTNVMESIFV
FT                   LSMAKSHRTSNDKELIKWDCEYAKLSGIVEKHRGPVTLDLVISTKGKKAKYNHIEQKKL
FT                   SQYIGSINTVMFAPEDLNLVKGSPQVRRKFIDMEIGQVSPVYMHDLSRYQKILQQRNQY
FT                   LKQLQTKKQTDLSLLDVLTLQLSEMAAKILKKRFEFLQLLQQWAEPIHKGISRDLETLK
FT                   IEYKNSIDVSEDADLSKMLEAYHQKFDKIKSREIDRGVTLAGPHRDDLLFYVNEKDVQT
FT                   FGSQGQQRTTALSLKLAEIELIHQEVGEYPILLLDDVLSELDDFRQSHLLNTIQGKVQT
FT                   FVTTTSIEGIHHETLEKAATYHVEAGQIQKVK"
FT   gene            4358..6274
FT                   /gene="gyrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0005"
FT   CDS_pept        4358..6274
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gyrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0005"
FT                   /product="DNA gyrase, B subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="5.99.1.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF36972"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001241"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002288"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011557"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013506"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013759"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018522"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D921"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF36972.1"
FT                   /translation="MEQKEVQAYEADQIQVLEGLEAVRKRPGMYIGSTSAKGLHHLVWE
FT                   IVDNSIDEALAGYCDEINVIIEKDNSITVKDNGRGIPVGIQEKMGRPAVEVILTVLHAG
FT                   GKFGGGGYKVSGGLHGVGASVVNALSTSLEVYVHRDGKVHYQKYERGVPAADLKVVGET
FT                   DKTGTVIQFHPDGEIFTETLEYDFDTLANRLRELAFLNRGIKITIEDKREEDKRREYHY
FT                   EGGIKSYVEHLNRAKEVIHEEPIYIEGNRDNISVEIAIQYNDSYTSNLYSFANNIHTYE
FT                   GGTHEAGFKTALTRVINDYARKNSVFKDSDANLTGEDVREGITAIISIKHPDPQFEGQT
FT                   KTKLGNSEARTITDSVFAEHLETYLLENPIVAKKVIEKGLMAARARMAAKKARELTRRK
FT                   SALEISNLPGKLADCSSKDPSISELYVVEGDSAGGSAKQGRSRHFQAILPLRGKIINVE
FT                   KARLDKILSNNEIRTIITALGTGIGDDFDISKARYHKIVIMTDADVDGAHIRTLLLTFF
FT                   YRYMRQIIEHGYVYIAQPPLYKVSQGKKVEYAYNDRQLEEVLASFPEGAKPNLQRYKGL
FT                   GEMNPEQLWETTMDPEFRTLLQVNLQDAIEADETFEILMGDKVEPRRNFIEENAQYVKN
FT                   LDI"
FT   gene            6401..8911
FT                   /gene="gyrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0006"
FT   CDS_pept        6401..8911
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gyrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0006"
FT                   /product="DNA gyrase, A subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="5.99.1.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0006"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF36973"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D922"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002205"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005743"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006691"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013758"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035516"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D922"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF36973.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDKPNSQIREVNISQEMRASFLDYAMSVIVSRALPDVRDGLKPV
FT                   HRRILYAMNDLGMGSDKPYKKSARIVGEVIGKYHPHGDSAVYETMVRMAQDFSYRYMLI
FT                   DGHGNFGSVDGDAAAAMRYTEARMSKVSMELLRDINKDTIDYQDNYDGSEREPIVLPAR
FT                   FPNLLVNGSAGIAVGMATNIPPHQLGEVIDGVLAVSQDPDITIAELMEIIPGPDFPTAG
FT                   QILGRSGIRKAYETGKGSIIVRAKVEIEEQSNGKQTIIVHELPYQVNKAKLIEKIAELA
FT                   RDKKIDGITDLRDESDRSGMRIVIEVRRDANANVLLNNLYKQTSLQTSFGINTLALVDG
FT                   QPKVLNLKQCLQYYLDHQVVVIRRRTEFELRKAEARAHILEGLKIALDNLDAVIALIRG
FT                   SQTTDIAREGLMTQFSLSEKQAQAILDMRLQRLTGLEREKIEAEYQSLLALIAELKAIL
FT                   ADEEKVLEIIREELIEVKERFNDGRRTEIVSGGAEIIEDEDLIPRQDIVISLTHNGYIK
FT                   RLPVSTYKSQRRGGRGIQGMNTNEDDFVEHLLTTSTHDTILFFTNKGKVYRTKGYEIPE
FT                   YGRTAKGIPIINLLEVDKGEWVNAIIRVDEFVDDWYLFFTTKQGISKRTPLSSFENIRN
FT                   SGLIALNLREEDELISVKLTDGKRDMVIGTKKGMLIRFNENDVRSMGRTATGVKGITLD
FT                   SEDEVIGMEILEEQSDVLIITKNGYGKRTPIEEYRVQTRGGKGLRTCNITDKNGDVVAL
FT                   KCVSQEEDIMLITVSGVLIRVSVSDISQMGRNTQGVKVIRLGDEEFVSTVAKVQTSEDE
FT                   DEVLDELDEHEETDIIVEAEETEE"
FT   gene            9183..10722
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0007"
FT   rRNA            9183..10722
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0007"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            10797..10873
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0008"
FT   tRNA            10797..10873
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0008"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ile"
FT   gene            10891..10966
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0009"
FT   tRNA            10891..10966
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0009"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ala"
FT   gene            11077..14010
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0010"
FT   rRNA            11077..14010
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0010"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            14122..14236
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0011"
FT   rRNA            14122..14236
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0011"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            complement(14261..15226)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0012"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(14261..15226)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0012"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0012"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF36974"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026988"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D923"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF36974.1"
FT                   /translation="MHKFNDVWTSYNLFFSVPFVQDFLKKRYQKLNYSDAEQHSFKNSY
FT                   PFIYYLEHSKNYYQVAAQSPVSVQPVLLFYGMSQLLKACLLTQNPVYPENTAVLAHGVS
FT                   TRKRKKQSYDFLDDEVKIQKSGLFSQVGEELFHVKQLEGSKYTMNYLLSCVPELDTLFL
FT                   NLGTRSFSHLTTIGSLPATSLSIPEQVTRCYHMNHERLYSFLKERSHLSLSLSEDQVCI
FT                   LDPSSCLYNCSPFMYNFQNNTLHAPLEKDSCLYFPEMLAHYLLLYNLSMISRYETEWWY
FT                   ELLHTYSSKDYPFILRFLEVTAQKIPYLISCYLNEHTKKD"
FT   gene            15343..16809
FT                   /gene="guaB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0013"
FT   CDS_pept        15343..16809
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="guaB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0013"
FT                   /product="inosine-5'-monophosphate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.205"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0013"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF36975"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D924"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001093"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015875"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D924"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF36975.1"
FT                   /translation="MWESKFSKEGLTFDDVLLVPAKSEVLPKDVDMSVELTKTLKLKVP
FT                   FISAGMDTVTEAEMAIAMARQGGLGIIHKNMSIEQQAEQVDKVKRSESGVITDPFFLTP
FT                   ENQVFAAEHLMGKYRISGVPIVNNEEEQKLVGILTNRDLRFIQDYSMQIADVMTKEELV
FT                   TAPVGTTLEEAEKILQQYKIEKLPLVDDNGVLKGLITIKDIEKVIEFPNAAKDQQGRLL
FT                   VGAAVGVTADSNVRIEKLVQAGVDVIVIDTAHGHSQGVLDTVSSIREAYPELNIIAGNV
FT                   ATAEGTKALIEAGANVVKVGIGPGSICTTRVVAGVGVPQITAVYDCATEARKHGVAIIA
FT                   DGGIKYSGDIVKALAAGGHTVMLGSLLAGTTESPGETEIYQGRRFKVYRGMGSVGAMEK
FT                   GSKDRYFQEDNKKLVPEGIEGRLPYKGPVADTLYQMIGGLRAGMGYCGSANLEALREQA
FT                   QFIRMTGAGLRESHPHDVQITKESPNYSMR"
FT   gene            16959..18314
FT                   /gene="dacA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0014"
FT   CDS_pept        16959..18314
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dacA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0014"
FT                   /product="D-alanyl-D-alanine carboxypeptidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.16.4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0014"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF36976"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D925"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001967"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012907"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015956"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037167"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D925"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF36976.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNAVQKQLICVIAVMLMASVFFVSTQASAAPKTDDIGVEADAAI
FT                   LVEASTGKVLYGKNTDALLGIASMTKMMTEYLVLESIKDKKLSWDQRVPVSKYAAKISQ
FT                   DYGLSNVPLIENQKYTVKELYDAMAIYSANGAAIALAEAVSGSEENFIKLMNETAKRLN
FT                   MGESKFVNSTGLSNSLLKGMYPKGTKEEDENLLSARAVATLAYHLIHDYPESLEVAKTP
FT                   SKMFRQGQQGETKMNNWNKMLPGFSAAYSGVDGLKTGHTDFAGQCFTGTAERNGVRYIT
FT                   VVMNAKENGKSTEAARFSQTKKILDYAFSHFQLKEVVPANGEIKGHETIDVAKGKSKEA
FT                   SVSPKNSVKIITEKGQKDHTKINFKLNDKVMNDQKVVAPIKKGETVAYVSATNSNLKDL
FT                   GYVGGQTTDSMTPVVTNESVEKAGWFSLAIRSIGNFFSDIWMNAANTVNNWF"
FT   gene            18505..19392
FT                   /gene="pdxS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0015"
FT   CDS_pept        18505..19392
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pdxS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0015"
FT                   /product="pyridoxine biosynthesis lyase PdxS"
FT                   /EC_number="4.-.-.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0015"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF36977"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001852"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033755"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D926"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF36977.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNITGTDRVKRGMAEMQKGGVIMDVINAEQAKIAEAAGAVAVMA
FT                   LERVPADIRAAGGVSRMADPTIVEEVMNAVSIPVMAKARIGHIVEARVLEAMGVDYIDE
FT                   SEVLTPADEEFHLNKNTFTVPFVCGCRDLGEASRRIAEGAAMLRTKGEPGTGNIVEAVR
FT                   HMRQVNAQVRKVVGMDEDELMTEAKLLGAPYELLLQIKREGRLPVVNFAAGGVATPADA
FT                   ALMMQLGADGVFVGSGIFKSDNPEKFARAIVEATTHYQDYELIANLSKGLGSAMKGIEI
FT                   SSLLPENRMQERGW"
FT   gene            19414..20001
FT                   /gene="pdxT"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0016"
FT   CDS_pept        19414..20001
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pdxT"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0016"
FT                   /product="glutamine amidotransferase subunit PdxT"
FT                   /EC_number="2.6.-.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0016"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF36978"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021196"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D927"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF36978.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKVGVLGLQGAFREHAQALEAAGAEAIIIKKVEQLNEIDGLILP
FT                   GGESTAMRRLIDKYDFMEPLRQFAQAGKPVFGTCAGLILLAGQVVDREEPHLGVMDITV
FT                   ARNSFGRQRDSFEAALNIKDIGEDFIGVFIRAPHIVEVGENVEVLAMHNDRIVAARQGQ
FT                   FLGCSFHPELTDDARMAQYFVAMVEEASKKPV"
FT   gene            20324..21601
FT                   /gene="serS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0017"
FT   CDS_pept        20324..21601
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="serS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0017"
FT                   /product="seryl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.11"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0017"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF36979"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D928"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002314"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002317"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010978"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015866"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042103"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D928"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF36979.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDLKFLRANFNEVKEKLKFRGEDLTDLGRFEELDAKRRELIAQT
FT                   EELKSKRNEVSQQIAQLKREKQDADHLIVEMREVGDRVKQLDEELRSVEEELELLLLSI
FT                   PNVPHESTPVGETEDDNVEVRKWGEIKQFDFEPKPHWDLGTDLNILDFERASKVTGSRF
FT                   VFYKGLGARLERALINFMMDLHMDEHGYEEILPPYMVNRTSMTGTGQLPKFEEDAFKIK
FT                   EEDYFLIPTAEVPVTNLHRDEILSGDQLPIAYTAYSACFRSEAGSAGRDTRGLIRQHQF
FT                   NKVELVRFVKPEDSYDELEKLTGHAEKVLQLLGLPYRVLSMCTADLGFTAAKKYDIEVW
FT                   IPSYETYREISSCSNFESFQARRANIRFRRDTKAKPEHVHTLNGSGLAIGRTVAAILEN
FT                   YQQEDGSIQIPEVLRPYMGNKEFISK"
FT   gene            21714..21806
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0018"
FT   tRNA            21714..21806
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0018"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ser"
FT   gene            complement(21927..22607)
FT                   /gene="dck"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0019"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(21927..22607)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dck"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0019"
FT                   /product="deoxyadenosine/deoxycytidine kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.74"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0019"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF36980"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D929"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002624"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031314"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D929"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF36980.1"
FT                   /translation="MVNLRSKYNIPNDAVLTIAGTVGVGKSTMTQSLADALQFRTSFEK
FT                   VDSNPYLDKFYGDFERWSFHLQVYFLAERFKEQKKIFEYGGGFIQDRSIYEDTGIFAKM
FT                   HFEKGTMSKVDYQTYTSLFDAMVMTPYFPHPDLLIYLEGSFEDIVDRIQERGRPMEQQT
FT                   PLDYWKEMHARYEDWINNFTACPILRLDIREYDLIKDPDSIESIVEKVARFLQHNEKLK
FT                   RRHL"
FT   gene            complement(22607..23242)
FT                   /gene="dgk"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0020"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(22607..23242)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dgk"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0020"
FT                   /product="deoxyguanosine kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.113"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF36981"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D930"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002624"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031314"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D930"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF36981.1"
FT                   /translation="MQGTPFISVEGPIGVGKTSLAKEIAQAFQFEILKEIVDENPFLGK
FT                   FYENINEWSFQTEMFFLCNRYKQLEDIQKGFLSYKKPVVADYHIMKNMIFAEQTLKDEQ
FT                   YKKYVQIFHILTADMPAPNIIIYLNASLDTLLKRIKMRGREIERNIDPHYLARLSDDYE
FT                   KAMSAFEQNNPDVTILRYDGDEIDFVQNKQHLNRILSEVQESMLKRSM"
FT   gene            complement(23386..24687)
FT                   /gene="yaaH"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0021"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(23386..24687)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yaaH"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0021"
FT                   /product="spore germination protein YaaH"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0021"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF36982"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D931"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001223"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011583"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018392"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029070"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036779"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041704"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D931"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF36982.1"
FT                   /translation="MQIYTVKAGDSIYSIAKQFRIDAGKIIRANELPNPNQLVIGQSMV
FT                   IPINGTYYTVKAGDTIWKIGRKLGVSYQAIANANNVSVTAPLTPGRRILIPPSPNKRNG
FT                   EFLGYVETSNRKITPQTEKMINQNAKYLTYLGPANFEVQKDGSLKAPPLNNLGSIAKEN
FT                   DVIFLMVLANIENGAFSDEVGRAILTNKDVQDTLLNNIVKTAKEQNFRDIHFDFEFLRP
FT                   ADKEAYIAFLQKAKKRLQDEQLLMSVALAPKTSRDQKGKWYEAHDYKAIGEIANFVVPM
FT                   TYEWGYSGGPPMAVSPIGPVRDVLEYAVSEIPSSKIIMGQNLYGYDWTLPYKPGGEYAK
FT                   AISPQRAIELAARYKVAIQYDNKAQAPFFRYKDEQQRTHEVWFEDARSIQAKFDLIKEL
FT                   KLRGMAYWKLGLDFPQNWLLIEDNFKITKRVTQP"
FT   gene            complement(24744..25286)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0022"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(24744..25286)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0022"
FT                   /product="isochorismatase family protein"
FT                   /EC_number="3.-.-.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0022"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF36983"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000868"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036380"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D932"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF36983.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNAKTALIIIDMLNDFQFKNGKILAEKSLTIARNISKLKQYASS
FT                   QHIPIIYVNDHYKLWQANLETILTHCTNEISSPVLHHISPQNADYFLIKPKHSIFYGTA
FT                   LNILLSQLDVHTLILTGIAGNICVLFSANDAYMREYNLIVPEDCIASNADEDNTFALRM
FT                   MHNVLNAHICKHTELMN"
FT   gene            25366..25836
FT                   /gene="tadA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0023"
FT   CDS_pept        25366..25836
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tadA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0023"
FT                   /product="tRNA-specific adenosine deaminase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.4.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0023"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF36984"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D933"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002125"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028883"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D933"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF36984.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNDEKYMRLAIDEALKAKDKLEVPIGAVIVQNDEVVASAYNLRE
FT                   TEQRSVAHAELLAIDEACKKLRTWRLEDATLYVTLEPCPMCAGAIVLSRVKRVVFGAYD
FT                   PKGGCAGTLLNLLKFEKFNHQAEVVGGMLEEECGSLLTTFFRELRQRKKAGK"
FT   gene            26334..28022
FT                   /gene="dnaX"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0024"
FT   CDS_pept        26334..28022
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaX"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0024"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III, subunits gamma and tau"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.7"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0024"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF36985"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D934"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001270"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022754"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D934"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF36985.1"
FT                   /translation="MAYQALYRVYRPQSFNDVVGQQHIIKTLQNALVQEKFSHAYLFSG
FT                   PRGTGKTTAAKILAKAVNCEKAPIAEPCNECATCRGITDGSISDVIEIDAASNNGVDEI
FT                   RDIRDKVKYAPSAVRYKVYIIDEVHMLSIGAFNALLKTLEEPPAHVIFILATTEPHKIP
FT                   LTIISRCQRFDFKRISPEDIVYRMKEVLGSEELEVSEDALYEIAKASEGGMRDALSLLD
FT                   QAISYSTEKVSLEDVLSITGAVSQSFIVKIVQAIFNKNIVEALDSVESLIKNGKDPARF
FT                   VEDLIFYYRDVLLYQASEENAYLLEKAAVNEEFKELSSKMDSAFIYKVIAELNQTQQEM
FT                   KWSNHPRVLLEVALVKLAQSSTNQESALPYQDILQKMNQMEAELQQLKEKGIQVDHTAQ
FT                   AVQTEKKQTRQSRSQYKTPVGKVNEVLKNATRQNLETIKRSWAQVLDTLKQQNKASHAA
FT                   LLSNSEPVASSDQSFILKFKYEIHCKMASENNNNVRDNLENILYTLIGSKREMVAIPES
FT                   EWDKVREEFLQGQQSDGASGQPQEEDPVVAEAKKLFGEDLIEIQE"
FT   gene            28042..28362
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0025"
FT   CDS_pept        28042..28362
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0025"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0025"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF36986"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D935"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004401"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036894"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D935"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF36986.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKGMGNMQKMMKQMQKMQKDMQKAQEELAEKTVEGTAGGGMVTV
FT                   VVNGQKQVIDVNIKEDVVDPEDIEMLQDLVLAATNDALKQMDDLTNNTMGQFTKGLNIP
FT                   GL"
FT   gene            28378..28974
FT                   /gene="recR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0026"
FT   CDS_pept        28378..28974
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="recR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0026"
FT                   /product="recombination protein RecR"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0026"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF36987"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D936"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000093"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023628"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034137"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D936"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF36987.1"
FT                   /translation="MHYPEPISKLIDSFMKLPGIGPKTAVRLAFFVLSMKEDTVLDFAK
FT                   ALVNAKRNLTYCSVCGHITDQDPCYICQDQRRERNVVCVVQDPKDVIAMEKMKEYNGLY
FT                   HVLHGAISPMEGIGPEDIKVPELLKRLQDDEIQEVILATNPNIEGEATAMYISRLLKPT
FT                   GIKITRIAHGLPVGGDLEYADEVTLSKALEGRREV"
FT   gene            28989..29213
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0027"
FT   CDS_pept        28989..29213
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0027"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0027"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF36988"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019644"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D937"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF36988.1"
FT                   /translation="MFFKRKGWLRKEYDDEFVKTFMQVKQEWSHKTSMVERSVDPSEEV
FT                   MVDIRLAKMKYLFLLKEAKHRNISINRMS"
FT   gene            29330..29599
FT                   /gene="bofA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0028"
FT   CDS_pept        29330..29599
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bofA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0028"
FT                   /product="pro-sigmaK processing inhibitor BofA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0028"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF36989"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D938"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010001"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D938"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF36989.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNHPIVVVSFLIGLIILLLVTGGVEKMLRVIGNLSIKLIIGVLL
FT                   LFFINIFGVQFGIHIPINFPTAIVSAILGIPGIAALLVINNFIL"
FT   gene            29896..31435
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0029"
FT   rRNA            29896..31435
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0029"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            31669..34602
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0030"
FT   rRNA            31669..34602
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0030"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            34715..34829
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0031"
FT   rRNA            34715..34829
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0031"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            34838..34913
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0032"
FT   tRNA            34838..34913
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0032"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Val"
FT   gene            34917..34992
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0033"
FT   tRNA            34917..34992
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0033"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Thr"
FT   gene            35000..35075
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0034"
FT   tRNA            35000..35075
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0034"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Lys"
FT   gene            35089..35170
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0035"
FT   tRNA            35089..35170
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0035"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Leu"
FT   gene            35194..35268
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0036"
FT   tRNA            35194..35268
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0036"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gly"
FT   gene            35283..35371
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0037"
FT   tRNA            35283..35371
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0037"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Leu"
FT   gene            35381..35457
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0038"
FT   tRNA            35381..35457
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0038"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Arg"
FT   gene            35462..35538
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0039"
FT   tRNA            35462..35538
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0039"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Pro"
FT   gene            35544..35619
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0040"
FT   tRNA            35544..35619
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0040"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ala"
FT   gene            35711..37250
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0041"
FT   rRNA            35711..37250
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0041"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            37483..40416
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0042"
FT   rRNA            37483..40416
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0042"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            40481..40595
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0043"
FT   rRNA            40481..40595
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0043"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            40734..40916
FT                   /gene="csfB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0044"
FT   CDS_pept        40734..40916
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="csfB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0044"
FT                   /product="sigma-F transcribed protein CsfB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0044"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF36990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019700"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D939"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF36990.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKQIKTCSVCHEQHTKGIEVFSSFICQHCEVEIVEVDSSHFRYQ
FT                   LLVNQLKRISGAFSY"
FT   gene            41069..42493
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0045"
FT   CDS_pept        41069..42493
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0045"
FT                   /product="lysine decarboxylase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.18"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0045"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF36991"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D940"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000310"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008286"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036633"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D940"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF36991.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTYLPLYNRLVSHSEKRSLSYHVPGHKNGQILPSHIQSSYADFL
FT                   QYDLTEISGLDDLHEAESVIKEAQELTAKLYGVDESFFLVNGSTVGNLAAILSLCHEGD
FT                   KIAVQRDSHKSIFNAIALSKASPIFLAPEIDSKTHLSTGVSIKTIKAALEGSQDIKAFV
FT                   LTNPTYYGVARDLKEIIDFIHGYNIPIIIDEAHGAHFILGNPFPSSAVTYGADLVVQSA
FT                   HKTLPAMTMGSYLHMQGTLINKQSVRHHLQVLQSSSPSYPIMASLDLARYYLQQFTQYD
FT                   IDRMTENIHSFVEKINEIDTLSTIDVETDQTATDLLKMTLTCSAATGYHLQKELEKQDI
FT                   YTELADVNYVLFVLPLSSSWDFNDTIKRVRQAVENIQRKSYEKLIIKPFRFSRATVLLP
FT                   MEERKLRTKHMCSFEEAIGRVSAQSVIPYPPGIPILMEGETITSNHIDYILHIQRLNGH
FT                   IQGGSCIEEGKIEVFK"
FT   gene            42512..43138
FT                   /gene="tmk"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0046"
FT   CDS_pept        42512..43138
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tmk"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0046"
FT                   /product="thymidylate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.4.9"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0046"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF36992"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D941"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039430"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D941"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF36992.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGTFITFEGPEGAGKTTIIHMVQQKLIQEGYNIVLTREPGGIRI
FT                   AEQIREIILNPSNTEMDARTEALLYAAARRQHLVEKVIPELNKGNIVLCDRFIDSSLAY
FT                   QGNARGIGVEDIFAINQFAIEQTMPQATLYFDIEPEVGLERINKGRKDEINRLDLESLD
FT                   FHYKVRDGYLSLLSEFPERIRRIDANQSVEKVCEEAYKQIKLILK"
FT   gene            43202..43531
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0047"
FT   CDS_pept        43202..43531
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0047"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0047"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF36993"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010375"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011322"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015867"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D942"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF36993.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLVMAVIQDSDSSKLLNALVERGFRSTKLSSTGGFLKSGNTTIM
FT                   IGTDDHKVDEVLDIIKGQCENRRQMISPVAPMGGNADSYIPYPVEVEVGGATVFVLPVD
FT                   QFHQF"
FT   gene            43565..44557
FT                   /gene="holB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0048"
FT   CDS_pept        43565..44557
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="holB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0048"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III, delta' subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.7"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0048"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF36994"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004622"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D943"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF36994.1"
FT                   /translation="MGNTWEQLEALQPNVLKILQNSLLKERVAHAYLFEGSKGTGKKQI
FT                   SFLFAKALFCQNPVNHRPCHECSNCRRIDSGNHPDIHLIEPAGLSIKKEQIQFLQSEFT
FT                   KTGVESNKKLYIVNHVDKMTVSAANSLLKFLEEPGNGTYAILLTENIQRLLDTIISRCQ
FT                   VISFRSLTPEQLAEKIVENGLSGVDASILSNLTNSIDEAIELSKDEWFGLAIKLVIQLY
FT                   EVLTTRPQQALLFIHEKWVTHFKEKEQANMGLTLLMLLYRDLLTLQVGQESKIVYRHKI
FT                   EELKQQALQTTQEKAIYRLEVILKAKNKLNSNMNLQLLMEQLVLDLQEG"
FT   gene            44562..45389
FT                   /gene="yaaT"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0049"
FT   CDS_pept        44562..45389
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yaaT"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0049"
FT                   /product="stage 0 sporulation protein YaaT"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0049"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF36995"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007557"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D944"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF36995.1"
FT                   /translation="MYDVVGVRFKKAGKIYYFDPGELTIPDGEFVIVETVRGVEFGRVV
FT                   INKKQVSEHDVVLPLKKVIRIAEQKDRLIVDENKQAAREAYDVCVQKIQSHDLDMKLVD
FT                   VEYTFDRNKVIFYFTADGRIDFRELVKDLAAIFRTRIELRQIGVRDEAKLLGGIGPCGR
FT                   MLCCSTFLGDFEPVSIKMAKDQNLSLNPTKISGLCGRLMCCLKYENDEYETAKEQLPDI
FT                   GSTIKTSDGSGRVVGLNILERIIQVELSDHEQILEYTLDEINNEGAVSFQATD"
FT   gene            45404..45769
FT                   /gene="yabA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0050"
FT   CDS_pept        45404..45769
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yabA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0050"
FT                   /product="Initiation-control protein YabA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF36996"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D945"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010377"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D945"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF36996.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKKEIFDSVTNMEEQIGHLYKQLGELKEHLAELIEENHHLQIEN
FT                   DHLRRRLDQTNFETKLKNRHSKASAQTKEQKQIDIGEGYDNLARLYQEGFHICNIHYGS
FT                   VRKDGDCLFCLSFLNKK"
FT   gene            45848..46594
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0051"
FT   CDS_pept        45848..46594
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0051"
FT                   /product="methyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0051"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF36997"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007848"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D946"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF36997.1"
FT                   /translation="MVELYGDERLDYLLADEEMRIIQSPSVFSFSLDAVLLSHFAYVPI
FT                   RKGNLVDLCSGNGVIPLFLSKRTKGKIIGVEIQERLHSMAQRSIAYNQLDGQIKMIHGD
FT                   LKNAPQELGYGQYDVVTCNPPYFTTSNKEEINENEHFAIARHEIHCSLEDVIRASSQLV
FT                   KQGGKVALVHRPGRLLDIVTLMRQYRLEPKRLQFVYPKDGKEANTLLIEGTKDGSPDLK
FT                   ILPPLVVYQDNDEYTDELKRILYGTK"
FT   gene            46581..46868
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0052"
FT   CDS_pept        46581..46868
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0052"
FT                   /product="GIY-YIG catalytic domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0052"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF36998"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000305"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035901"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D947"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF36998.1"
FT                   /translation="MEQNNHYFYVVECKDCTYYAGYTNNLQKRISVHNEGKGAKYTRAR
FT                   RPVSLIWHEVFTSKTEAMQKEYWFKQLSRVQKQAYIRREQEKQNEITKKL"
FT   gene            46846..47718
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0053"
FT   CDS_pept        46846..47718
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0053"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0053"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF36999"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008189"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014776"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014777"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035996"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D948"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF36999.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSQKSYDVSNERGVLYLVPTPIGNLEDMTFRAIRILKEVDYIAA
FT                   EDTRQTKKLCNHFEIDTPITSYHEHNKHTKSEKLLSDLDSEKNIALVSDAGMPCISDPG
FT                   YELVVAAVKEGYTVVPLPGPNAALTALIASGLPTGQFYFHGFLNRNKKQRKEQLQELQY
FT                   IKESMIFYEAPHRLKETLKSIEEILGNRSIVLCRELTKRYEEFLRGSVLEAIEWTNATD
FT                   IRGEFCLILEGTNEEAPDESNLWWEQLTIIEHVDHYVEEGLSNKEAIKQVAKDRDVSKR
FT                   DIYSEYHVH"
FT   gene            complement(47751..48035)
FT                   /gene="abrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0054"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(47751..48035)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="abrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0054"
FT                   /product="transition state regulatory protein AbrB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0054"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37000"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D949"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007159"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040678"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D949"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37000.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSTGIVRKVDELGRVVIPIELRRTLGIAEKDALEIYVDEERIIL
FT                   KKYKPNMTCQVTGEVSDDNIQLASGKLILSREGAEQIMKELQDSLQASK"
FT   gene            48607..50589
FT                   /gene="metG"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0055"
FT   CDS_pept        48607..50589
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="metG"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0055"
FT                   /product="methionyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.10"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0055"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37001"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D950"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002547"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004495"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014758"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015413"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023457"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033911"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041872"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D950"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37001.1"
FT                   /translation="MADGNNTFYITTPIYYPSGKLHIGHAYTTVAGDAMARYKRLRGFD
FT                   VRYLTGTDEHGQKIQRKAEEKNVTPQQYVDDIVSGIKELWDKMDISYDDFIRTTEPRHK
FT                   EIVEKIFARLLEQGDIYLDEYEGWYSVPDETYYTEHQLVDPIVENGKVVGGKSPDSGHP
FT                   VELVREESYFFKMGKYVDRLLAFYEENPSFIQPESRKNEMINNFIKPGLEDLAVSRTTF
FT                   DWGVKVPGNPKHVIYVWIDALSNYITSLGYGTENDENYRKYWPANVHLVGKEIVRFHTI
FT                   YWPIMLMALDLPLPKKVFAHGWLLMKDGKMSKSKGNVVDPVTLIDRYGLDALRYYLLRE
FT                   VPFGSDGVFTPEAFVERINFDLANDLGNLVNRTVAMINKYFDGVIPTYEGNVTEFDALI
FT                   VQAQKDTVNKYEEAMEDMEFSVALASIWQYVSRMNKYIDETQPWALAKDENKRAELASV
FT                   MTHLAESIRHIAVLLQPFLTRTPEKIFAQIGVKEDVLKTWESTTRFNMLKEGTKVEKGE
FT                   PMFPRLDREEEVAFIKEQMQGSAPKEEKPVVKEEPSEEITIDDFMKVELRVAQVTQVEP
FT                   VKKADKLLKLQLDLGYEKRQVVSGIAKFYKPEELVGRKVICVTNLKPVKLRGELSQGMI
FT                   LAGEDENGLSLASVDQNLANGTKIK"
FT   gene            50661..51431
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0056"
FT   CDS_pept        50661..51431
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0056"
FT                   /product="deoxyribonuclease, TatD family"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.21.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0056"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37002"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D951"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018228"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D951"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37002.1"
FT                   /translation="MLFDTHVHLNAEQYEDDLQEVINRALEKGVQNMVVVGFDEPTIKK
FT                   AIQIAETYDFIYASVGWHPVDAVDMTDEHLAWIEKLAQHPKVVALGEMGLDYHWDKSPK
FT                   EVQKDVFRRQIRLARKVNLPIIIHNRDATEDVVTILKEEHVEEVGGIMHCFTGSIEVAK
FT                   QCMDMNMYISFGGPVTFKNAKKPKEVATELPLDKLLIETDCPYLTPHPFRGKRNEPGYV
FT                   SYVAEQIAELKGITYEELADITTANAKKLFGIND"
FT   gene            51655..52218
FT                   /gene="rnmV"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0057"
FT   CDS_pept        51655..52218
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rnmV"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0057"
FT                   /product="ribonuclease M5"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.26.8"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0057"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37003"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D952"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004466"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034141"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D952"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37003.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIKEIIVVEGRDDTVAIKRAVDADTIETNGSAVNEETIEKVKLA
FT                   QKTRGVIIFTDPDYPGQRIRNIVSERVPGCKHAFLDKEEARPKNGKGIGVEHASIASIQ
FT                   KALKDVKQEWMGAAMEISQEDLIVARLIGDSKAKSRRERIGKLLKIGYANGKQLHKRLQ
FT                   MFQISKEDFIRAVEQINKEEKGSC"
FT   gene            52212..53090
FT                   /gene="ksgA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0058"
FT   CDS_pept        52212..53090
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ksgA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0058"
FT                   /product="dimethyladenosine transferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0058"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37004"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D953"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001737"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011530"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020596"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020598"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023165"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D953"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37004.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKDIATPNRTKEILKKYGFTFKKSLGQNFLIDTNILHRIVDHAE
FT                   ITEETGAIEIGPGIGALTEQLAKRAKKVLAFEIDQRLLPILADTLSPYSNAKVIHQDVL
FT                   KADLKGMLEQEFENIEDLMVVANLPYYVTTPILMKLLEEQIPVRGIVVMLQKEVAERIA
FT                   AKPGTKEYGSLSIAIQYYTEAETVMIVPKTVFNPQPNVDSAVIRLLRRPKPAVEVQDEA
FT                   FFFQVVRASFGQRRKTILNNLVNNLPNGKQKKADIEQALSTAEIDPKRRGETLSIQEFG
FT                   KLSDQLLKSFR"
FT   gene            53168..54040
FT                   /gene="yabG"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0059"
FT   CDS_pept        53168..54040
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yabG"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0059"
FT                   /product="sporulation peptidase YabG"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.-.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0059"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37005"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D954"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008764"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D954"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37005.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIKIGDIVTRPSYQRDLLFRVIAINDSETGKYATLIGEDVRLIA
FT                   DAPCTDLEVVDAKEQDQRKKQEEELLERSLELIQQDYRLVREKTEYSMTNGYSHSHRLF
FT                   QIPGKVLHVDGDPNYLRKCLLVYEKIGVPVYGVHCVESEMPEKVGKLIEDVRPDILVLT
FT                   GHDAYSKGKGNKDDLLAYRHSKHYIQTVQEARKRVGNLDQLVIFAGACQSHFELLIQAG
FT                   ANFASSPSRVNIHALDPVYVVAKLSFTPFTDRINVWDVLRNTLTGAKGLGGVETKGLLR
FT                   TGMPYESDE"
FT   gene            54089..54202
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0060"
FT   CDS_pept        54089..54202
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0060"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37006"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D955"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37006.1"
FT                   /translation="MFFRMKPKYTLNYTKSFSIFAKDIHISLKNEHTNSEM"
FT   gene            54314..54547
FT                   /gene="veg"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0061"
FT   CDS_pept        54314..54547
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="veg"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0061"
FT                   /product="Veg protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0061"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37007"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D956"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009366"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D956"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37007.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKTLSDIKQALDLHLGQRLTLKANGGRRKTVERSGVLTETYPSV
FT                   FIVELDQEENSLERVSYSYADVLTETVQLKFF"
FT   gene            54742..54912
FT                   /gene="sspF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0062"
FT   CDS_pept        54742..54912
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sspF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0062"
FT                   /product="small acid-soluble spore protein F"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0062"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37008"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D957"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001448"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018126"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D957"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37008.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRRRGIMSSKLKEELAKELGFYDTVQAEGWGAIRAKDAGNMVKR
FT                   AVELAQQQLKQ"
FT   gene            55111..55980
FT                   /gene="ispE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0063"
FT   CDS_pept        55111..55980
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ispE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0063"
FT                   /product="4-diphosphocytidyl-2C-methyl-D-erythritol kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.148"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0063"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37009"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D958"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006204"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013750"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036554"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D958"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37009.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLMVKAPAKINLSLDVLHKRPDGYHEVKMIMTTIDLADRIELSD
FT                   REDGRIVIYSHNRFVPDDQRNLAYQAAQILKRRYNISKGVNILIDKHIPVAAGLAGGSS
FT                   DAAATLRGLNTLWELGLSLDTLAEIGAEIGSDVSFCVYGGTALATGRGEIVEHIEAPPS
FT                   CWVILAKPEIGVSTADVYRNLKIEEMDHPKVDEMVHAIQSGNYDQMCSLVGNVLEAVTL
FT                   KMHPEVALIKEQIKRFGADAVLMSGSGPTVFGLVQHDSRMHRIYNGLRGFCDKVYAVRL
FT                   LGERITLE"
FT   gene            56037..56858
FT                   /gene="purR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0064"
FT   CDS_pept        56037..56858
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0064"
FT                   /product="pur operon repressor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0064"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37010"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015265"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D959"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37010.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFRRSGRLIDMTNYFIQNPQRLIPLTYFADKYDSAKSSISEDMA
FT                   IIKQTFEQQGIGTLVTLPGAAGGVKFIPKMTNEEAGQLVQELCGLIEKPERLLPGGYLY
FT                   LTDILGNPRVVNKIGRLYASLFANRKIDVVMTVATKGIPIAYAVAQYLDVPVVIVRRDS
FT                   KVTEGSTVSINYVSGSSKRIQTMLLAKRSLAVGSNVLIIDDFMKAGGTVNGMVSLLEEF
FT                   DATVAGIGVLVESEDIEERLVDEYVSLVQLTDVNIKDKQIRVQEGNYLKYI"
FT   gene            56880..57257
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0065"
FT   CDS_pept        56880..57257
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0065"
FT                   /product="endoribonuclease L-PSP"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0065"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37011"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006175"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019897"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035959"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D960"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37011.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQVQTKNAPQAIGPYSQGIVVNNLFYSSGQIPLRPDGTLVEGDV
FT                   QVQATQVFENLKAVLEEAGASLNTVVKATVFIKDMNDFAALNEVYGDYFGDHKPARSCV
FT                   EVARLPKDVLVEIEVIALVKG"
FT   gene            57413..57703
FT                   /gene="spoVG"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0066"
FT   CDS_pept        57413..57703
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="spoVG"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0066"
FT                   /product="septation protein SpoVG"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0066"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37012"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D961"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007170"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036751"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D961"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37012.1"
FT                   /translation="MEVTDVRLRRVNTEGRMRAIASITLDGEFVVHDIRVIDGNNGLFV
FT                   AMPSKRTPDGEFRDIAHPINSNTRGKIQDAVLAEYHRLGEVEVEFEEAGAS"
FT   gene            57898..59277
FT                   /gene="gcaD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0067"
FT   CDS_pept        57898..59277
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gcaD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0067"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylglucosamine pyrophosphorylase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.157"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.23"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0067"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37013"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D962"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005882"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018357"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038009"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D962"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37013.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKRYAVILAAGQGTRMKSSLYKVLHPVCGKPMVQHVIDQLSRLD
FT                   LTSLITVVGHGAEKVKSHVGDKSLFALQEEQLGTAHAVMQAESLLAHEKGTTIVVCGDT
FT                   PLITAETIESLLKHHEATNAMATILTAHAEDPTGYGRIIRNEQGSVEKIVEHKDATEQE
FT                   RLVQEINTGTYCFDNEKLFETLSKVSNDNVQGEYYLPDVIEILKNEGQIISAYQTSDFA
FT                   ETLGVNDRFALSQAEETMKKRINKQHMLNGVTIVDPSNTYISADAVIGRDTVIYPGTVI
FT                   QGTVVIGENCEVGPNSEIKDCKIGNNTSIRHSVAHDSEIGHEVTIGPFAHIRPQSLIGD
FT                   EVRVGNFVEIKKASFGKGSKASHLSYIGDAEVGKGVNLGCGSITVNYDGKNKFLTKIED
FT                   GAFVGCNSNLIAPVTIGEGAYVAAGSTVTDDVPGKALSIARAKQVNKENYAEKLDINKK
FT                   S"
FT   gene            59296..60249
FT                   /gene="prs"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0068"
FT   CDS_pept        59296..60249
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="prs"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0068"
FT                   /product="ribose-phosphate pyrophosphokinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.6.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0068"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37014"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D963"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000842"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029099"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037515"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D963"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37014.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNVYADENLKLFTLNSNKALAEEIAKVIGVELGKCSVDRFSDGE
FT                   IQINIEESIRGCDVFIIQSTSAPVNEHLMELLIMIDALKRASAKTINIVMPYYGYARQD
FT                   RKARAREPITAKLAANIIEKAGATRIITLDLHAPQIQGFFDIPIDHLVGVPILGEYFKS
FT                   KNLDDVVVVSPDHGGVTRARRLAERLKAPIAIIDKRRPRPNVAEVMNIVGQVEGKTAIL
FT                   IDDMIDTAGTITIGASALIEAGAKEVYACCTHPVLSGPAIERIQNSTIKELAVTNSIAL
FT                   TEDKKIDKVTELSVAPLIGEAIIRVHEEQSVSTLFD"
FT   gene            60437..61066
FT                   /gene="ctc"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0069"
FT   CDS_pept        60437..61066
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ctc"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0069"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L25/general stress protein
FT                   Ctc"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0069"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37015"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D964"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001021"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029751"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037121"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D964"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37015.1"
FT                   /translation="MSISIQANKRTDFKNSTNRKIRDEGNFPAVVYGNKTESTPIYLNS
FT                   ADFIKTIREAGRNGVLTLQVDKQKYSVMLHDIQTDPLKNEIIHADFQVVDMKKEIDIEV
FT                   SLSLVGEAKGTKEGGVLQQSLYEISLKGLPQDIPSSIDVDVSELGINDTITVADIKVDK
FT                   KLEITHNAEDTVASVLPPQQEEEPDSGEVQDAEGDVEATKEKNNEE"
FT   gene            61206..61763
FT                   /gene="pth"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0070"
FT   CDS_pept        61206..61763
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pth"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0070"
FT                   /product="peptidyl-tRNA hydrolase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.1.29"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37016"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036416"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D965"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37016.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLIVGLGNPGKEYDRTRHNIGFMAIDKIAEQFMISLDKTKFNGI
FT                   YGTGIIKGEKVILLKPLTYMNLSGESIRPLMDYFDIDVKDLLVIYDDLDLPCGKVRLRT
FT                   KGSPGGHNGIKSIIQHLKTQEFNRIRIGIDRPKNGMKVVDYVLGRFTEDEMVHMEEAMK
FT                   TSIHASEDFLGKPFLEVMNRYN"
FT   gene            61823..62053
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0071"
FT   CDS_pept        61823..62053
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0071"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0071"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37017"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D966"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020115"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D966"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37017.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIHYFCRHCGAKVGMIEKTAHNTEALGFNHLTADERKDFIHYHN
FT                   SGDIVVKIICEDCQEALERNPDYHQYETFIQ"
FT   gene            62123..65653
FT                   /gene="mfd"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0072"
FT   CDS_pept        62123..65653
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mfd"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0072"
FT                   /product="transcription-repair coupling factor"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0072"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37018"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D967"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003711"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004576"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005118"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037235"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041471"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D967"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37018.1"
FT                   /translation="MRGIRQQFEENKEIGAVVSSLEEGLKEQLVTGISGSARSVLMALL
FT                   NEDKKYPLLVVTHNLYQAQKVYEDLLHLLPEKDVFLYPVNDLVATEVGIASPELKAQRI
FT                   EVLNYWSQHTGGVVVTPLAGIRKLLPPKARWEQTQLPFQMGIDIDVDHYLKRLVELGYE
FT                   RASMVSAPGEFSVRGGIIDIYPLTEELPVRIELFDTEIDSIRTFTIEDQRSQEQLKEIS
FT                   IGPATEIIVNQNEVAQGIEELEAQLASTLQQVKNAALKATLTENIKGEIEQLRQGQLLE
FT                   NMFKYLSFFYESPASLLDYLPEGGLVIFDETTRIQETSDQLETEEAEWITELLGQGQIV
FT                   RDVQLSHKLPSLIQRVKHQFLYLSLFLKHVSYTSPQNIINISCKQMQQFYGQMNLLKSE
FT                   IERWKNANYTVVLLGADKERVKKLEGVLADYDIDSSILDGNGQLVPGLVQIIEGDLQMG
FT                   FELPMQKLAVLTEEELFKKRVKKSKRRQKLSNAERIKSYSELNVGDYVVHVNHGIGRYL
FT                   GMETLEINGNHKDYIHIKYEGSDKLYVPVEQIDQVQKYVGSEGKEPKVYKLGGNDWKKV
FT                   KRKVESSVQDIADDLIKLYAEREASKGYAFSPDGDLQREFETAFPYQETEDQLRSVQEI
FT                   KKDMEHERPMDRLLCGDVGYGKTEVAIRAAFKAVTDGKQVAILVPTTILAQQHYETIRE
FT                   RFQDYPINIGLLSRFRSRKQQQETIKGLKNGTVDVVIGTHRLLSKDVIYKDLGLLVIDE
FT                   EQRFGVTHKEKIKQMKANVDVLTLTATPIPRTLHMSMLGVRDLSVIETPPENRFPVQTY
FT                   VVEYNPVLVREAIERELARDGQVYFLYNRVEDIERKAEEISMLVPDARVTYAHGKMNET
FT                   ELEAVILSFLEGEYDVIVSTTIIETGVDIPNVNTLIVNNADKMGLSQLYQLRGRVGRSN
FT                   RVAYAYFTYHKDKVLTEVAEKRLQAIKEFTELGSGFKIAMRDLSIRGAGNLLGAQQHGF
FT                   IDSVGFDLYSQMLKEAIEERRGSDGESVKFNVEMNLDLDAYIPDQYITDGRLKIEMYKR
FT                   FRGIEALEDIQELQDEMIDRFGEYPAEVEYLFKVAETKVYAMQNLVESILQSKQEISIL
FT                   LSEEASSTVDGQKLFMLGDQFGRMVSLGMEGKKVKLVVNVKGLAQKEWLNIVYQLVKGV
FT                   ATVKKEQVTN"
FT   gene            65788..66045
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0073"
FT   CDS_pept        65788..66045
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0073"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0073"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37019"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D968"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37019.1"
FT                   /translation="MVIEGQDKDSRGKSGKRSLARKSAAVSQAVYLMSPSCSSLGEIGL
FT                   VMSQPLLYSQIKNIQIPMFWRFFGHFFNKSTLFNKKRDGW"
FT   gene            66162..66698
FT                   /gene="spoVT"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0074"
FT   CDS_pept        66162..66698
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="spoVT"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0074"
FT                   /product="stage V sporulation protein T"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0074"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37020"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D969"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007159"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014213"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039472"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D969"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37020.1"
FT                   /translation="MKATGIVRRIDDLGRVVIPKEIRRTLRIREGDPLEIFVDRDGEVI
FT                   LKKYSPISELGDFAKEYGEALYDSLGHPVLICDRDVFIAVAGSSKKEYLNKNISSLVES
FT                   VMESRSSSLVTDGKNLEFVDGYEENISSYTIGPIIANGDPIGAVVIFSKDKSLGEVEHK
FT                   AAETAASFLSRQMEQ"
FT   gene            66928..68532
FT                   /gene="yabM"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0075"
FT   CDS_pept        66928..68532
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yabM"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0075"
FT                   /product="polysaccharide biosynthesis protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0075"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37021"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D970"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024923"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029303"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D970"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37021.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKQSKLYSIFNGAIILTLAGLFTKILSATYRIPYHHIAGDIGFY
FT                   IYQQVYPLYGIALQLGTYGFPVIISKLVADYGATNRRKEIRGILQVSFAFLFVVGCTIF
FT                   ALEYIFAETIAEWMGDRELTILIQIISFSFLLIPFIAVIRGYYQGLYNMFPTALSQIAE
FT                   QVVRVGTILYLSIFFVQHGYGPYTTGAGAIFGSITGGLTSLNVLFLFVFRTKTNSKGMF
FT                   QRIKKADVKKIVKVLVIQGLLICISGMGLLFIQLIDSFTLYSSLTAHGMAEEAAQILKG
FT                   IYDRGLPLIQLGTVVGTAFSLSLVPVISSAIAKKNLSFVVEKVQLSLRLSLVVGVGAAF
FT                   GLIALMKPINMLLYGDSHGTDVLQILSLLVIFTTVAATAGAVLQGMGAVFAPVIAVIAG
FT                   MAVKLILNLWLIPDFQTIGAAIASSAGFAIVAAINLFCLYKKLAVPLVPKKVSRGIFIT
FT                   GIAMVVLLQSYLFCLHHFVWSNGLDTSKQVVETGAGVLIGGLFYLFIIMKQHIFTEEEL
FT                   RLLPMGSVLAKYVLKNK"
FT   gene            68545..70005
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0076"
FT   CDS_pept        68545..70005
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0076"
FT                   /product="tetrapyrrole methylase family protein / MazG
FT                   family protein"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0076"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37022"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D971"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004518"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011551"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014777"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024180"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035996"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D971"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37022.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGKVTVIGLGAGDLEQLPVGIYRLLQQEKHIYMRTKEHPVIKEL
FT                   ESEGLTYVSYDDVYESYDAFEEVYEHISNDLIDKASIEEVVYAVPGHPLVAERTVQLLL
FT                   QKGKERGIPVEIKGGQSFLDPIFGALKIDPIEGFQLLDGTDLKRSEIELTGHVLIAQVY
FT                   DQFVASEVKLTLMEHVPDDYLVYIVTAAGSSEEKIQPVKLYELDREMSLNNLTTIYVPP
FT                   VADETILYHQFDSFRRIIATLRGPNGCPWDQKQTHESLKRYLLEESYELLDAIDRQDDD
FT                   NMIEELGDVLLQVLLHAQIGEDEGMFSIDDVIRSVSEKMVRRHPHVFGEVSVNDADEVL
FT                   KNWDEIKKEEKGEEPSSLLASVPGAMPSLMKAHGYQKQAAKVGFDWSEVEPMWEKVQEE
FT                   LAEFQEEVQHADKEKMSDEFGDILFALVNIARFYKIDSEAALAKTNTKFLNRFQYIEEK
FT                   VRASEKPFESFSLEELDEFWEDAKKTGL"
FT   gene            70026..70292
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0077"
FT   CDS_pept        70026..70292
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0077"
FT                   /product="small heat shock protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0077"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37023"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D972"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025490"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036986"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D972"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37023.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLDKFLKVSRLIKRRTLAKEVSDKGRITINGIVAKASTNVKVGD
FT                   ELAITFGTKKITVKIEALQEAAKKEEAANLYSIVKEERISSEV"
FT   gene            70392..70697
FT                   /gene="yabP"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0078"
FT   CDS_pept        70392..70697
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yabP"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0078"
FT                   /product="sporulation protein YabP"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0078"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37024"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012504"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022476"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038705"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D973"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37024.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQFYETSNSNKDHTPNHDLVMKGRRLLDITGVKQVESFDNEEFL
FT                   LETVMGFLSVRGQNLQMKNLDVDQGIVSIKGKIFDIVYLDENQSEKAKGFFSKLFR"
FT   gene            70694..71317
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0079"
FT   CDS_pept        70694..71317
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0079"
FT                   /product="spore cortex biosynthesis protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0079"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37025"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D974"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014242"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019074"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D974"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37025.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLNIQLYTMLAMVSMGSGLGASLDTYRYFVNRSKSRPWFVFVND
FT                   VLFWMVQALLIFYVLFLVNEGELRLYAFLALFCGFAAYQSLFQSLYLKVLTFTVSSVLS
FT                   LYRGVLTLSNIFLVKPIRFFIHILVVVALGIYRAVHKLLVFCLKLIYVPTRWLFFVFWR
FT                   MMPKPVKRFLHMGFRYIEGIYNRAKNMIMRIVAWVNTLKNKGDD"
FT   gene            71322..71693
FT                   /gene="divIC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0080"
FT   CDS_pept        71322..71693
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="divIC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0080"
FT                   /product="cell division protein DivIC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37026"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D975"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039076"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D975"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37026.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAVRKKKVAKLNTDYSHKQEQIKQNTDRKRIGLIRRLTVFGVLA
FT                   LIIGGLMVSALITQTSAIENKKAEKVKLEQQLTKLQSKQKQLKGEIVKLNDDDYIKKIA
FT                   RRDYFLSEDGEIIFNVKKD"
FT   gene            71782..72249
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0081"
FT   CDS_pept        71782..72249
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0081"
FT                   /product="S1 RNA binding domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0081"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37027"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D976"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003029"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022967"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D976"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37027.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIEVGSKLQGKVTGITNFGAFVELPGGSTGLVHISEVADNYVKD
FT                   INDHLKVGDEVEVKVINVEKDGKIGLSIKKAVDKPERPERPERPARAPRSDRPRDSRPQ
FT                   RNNNRGGGNDFRTKETFEQKMNRFLKDSEERLSSLKRHTESKRGGRGAKRG"
FT   gene            complement(72366..72440)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0082"
FT   tRNA            complement(72366..72440)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0082"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Glu"
FT   gene            complement(72451..72524)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0083"
FT   tRNA            complement(72451..72524)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0083"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Met"
FT   gene            72837..75314
FT                   /gene="spoIIE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0084"
FT   CDS_pept        72837..75314
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="spoIIE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0084"
FT                   /product="stage II sporulation protein E"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.16"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0084"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37028"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D977"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036457"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D977"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37028.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKTERDFASPTTEAVFNRTRLEMSRVFTKAGMKTEKVLFQWGLL
FT                   LLVVGFLLGRALILMKIMPFALPFFAAVMAIKKEKAPLASLAVLAGAFSVSIQNGGTVF
FT                   ATLFVFLLIHRFSGILTMDPLKKLPFTVFSAMLLTKLTIFYVFTKEFTMYDFTFVAVEA
FT                   GLSFILTMIFLQSVPLISYRKRKQSLKTEEVISLIILLASVMTGTIGWMIYGLSAEHIL
FT                   SRYLVLVFAFVSGPTIGATVGVVTGLILSFANVSSLYEMSLLAFSGLLGGLLKDGKKLG
FT                   AALGLVVGSLLIGLYAQADQGLTTNLYESLTAVVLFLLTPSFVLKNLSKLVPGTSENML
FT                   EQQQYVRKIRDVTANRVEQFSNVFQALSKSFTQNGFYDEKPSADKEVDYFLSSVTERTC
FT                   QFCFKKEQCWAQQFDTTYEYMKEIMLEVDNGTLEQNPRLIREMDKHCVKSKKVIDVIEH
FT                   ELTYFKANQHLKAQIQESRRIVAEQLHGVSEVMGNFAKEIKRERENLNVQEEQILEALR
FT                   NFGMEINQIEIYSLEPGNVDIEMWVPYCHGRGECEKIIAPMLTDILGESIVVKNEECAK
FT                   YPQGYCHVSFGCTKAYVVDTGVAHAAKGGGFVSGDSYSMIELNAGKYALAISDGMGNGE
FT                   RAHYESSETLQLLKQILQTGIEETIAIKSINSILSLRTNDEIFSTLDLAMIDLQDANVN
FT                   FLKIGSTPSFIKRGDKVIKIQASNLPMGIIEEFEVDVVNEQMKAEDLLIMMSDGVFEGP
FT                   KHVENYEMWMKRKIGELQTNDPQEIADLIMEEVIRTKSGLIEDDMTVVVAKLQHNTPKW
FT                   SSIPSYAYRKKAQ"
FT   gene            75386..76126
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0085"
FT   CDS_pept        75386..76126
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0085"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0085"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37029"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036465"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D978"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37029.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKGTLKQMLVITDGGSNTGEDPVAMAALAKEQGISVNVIGVMEE
FT                   DTIDEQSTNEIEGIAMSGGGVSQIVYVKQLSQTVQMVTRQAMTQTLQGVVNKELQQILG
FT                   SSNSRLEELSPEKRGEIMEVVDELGETVDLEILILVDMSGSMKNKLPTVKESLLDLSLS
FT                   LNARMGHNQFSIFLFPGKKKDVEKLMDWNPRLESLSTIFPKLTAGGITPTGPAIKEATH
FT                   YFTKKRSLRGLLKNNEQYIEESGM"
FT   gene            76197..77060
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0086"
FT   CDS_pept        76197..77060
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0086"
FT                   /product="serine/threonine protein kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0086"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37030"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D979"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37030.1"
FT                   /translation="MGATGVVYLVQLVNGTLAALKISFSNMSVTAEVNVLKKLSQVKDK
FT                   VLGPRLLDVDDWSYGSHALSFYVMEYVKGQPLLSFISTRGTEWLQVFASQLLTDLENLH
FT                   EEGWVFGDLKPENLVVTSNPVKVRWIDVGGTTLQGRSIKEFTDFYDRAHWGLGSRKAEP
FT                   TYDLFAVSMVLIHAAYGKRINKTDKPAEQLKQFILTTKQLEPFGDVLYQAVTGKYKSAK
FT                   EMKTEVLSVEKRRGAKSKGTKPQNVRQPSPPRVKVKKKRSHVLETLLLCTSVMLIYILY
FT                   LFIQVL"
FT   gene            77157..78533
FT                   /gene="tilS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0087"
FT   CDS_pept        77157..78533
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tilS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0087"
FT                   /product="tRNA(Ile)-lysidine synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.4.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0087"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37031"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D980"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012796"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D980"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37031.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKQVNNFMTKHQLLSAGSTVVVGISGGPDSLALLHFLWSLKEQK
FT                   SLTIIAAHVDHMFRGEESQQDMEYVQNYCKQLNIKCEAKQIDVTAYQKERKLSSQVAAR
FT                   ECRYTFFTHVMKKHKANFLALGHHGDDQIETMLMRMVRGSTMNGYAGMQPKRPYADGFI
FT                   IRPFLAVTKEEINRYCKLHGLTPRIDPSNEKDSYTRNRFRHYVLPFLKQENAAVHEKFQ
FT                   QFSENLHEDQAYLEELTTDVMNKVMRKKLQNEILIDRDCFLRIRKPLQRRGIQLILNYL
FT                   YKEIPPTLSSAHVDMLVGFCESEKPSGTLDFPNGLRIIRSYNDCLFTFNEGNIEPYEFI
FT                   VPIPGVVELPNGHQLICEIHNKVEDIKGNDVFLLDEAHDLQSLKVRTRKNGDKMRVKGM
FT                   KGHKKVKDIFIDEKIPLHFRDHWPVVEDSQGTILWLPGLKKSAYELHTHKSRYVILYYK
FT                   "
FT   gene            78561..79100
FT                   /gene="hpt"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0088"
FT   CDS_pept        78561..79100
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hpt"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0088"
FT                   /product="hypoxanthine phosphoribosyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.2.8"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0088"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37032"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D981"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D981"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37032.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQDIQEILISEEEIQQKVKELGKLLSEEYADRFPLVIGVLKGAM
FT                   PFMSDLIKRVDTYLEMDFMDVSSYGNAMVSSGEVKILKDLDTSVEGRDILILEDIIDSG
FT                   LTLSYLVELFKYRKAKSIKIVTLLDKPTGRKASIKADYVGFEVPDAFVVGYGLDYQEKY
FT                   RNLPYIGVLKPQVYSN"
FT   gene            79194..81104
FT                   /gene="ftsH"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0089"
FT   CDS_pept        79194..81104
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ftsH"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0089"
FT                   /product="cell division protease FtsH"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.24.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0089"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37033"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000642"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003960"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005936"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011546"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037219"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041569"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D982"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37033.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRIFRNTIFYLLIFLVIIGVVSFFSGSNQKAEPMRYDTFVQHLD
FT                   KGDVKSLSMKPERGVYVVQGKLDSYKKDQTFQTYIVDGDKALNRIDAASENNQVEVDFK
FT                   PADETSGWVTFFTSIIPFVIIFILFFFLLNQAQGGGSRVMNFGKSKAKLYSEEKKKVKF
FT                   KDVAGADEEKQELVEVVEFLKDPRKFAELGARIPKGVLLVGPPGTGKTLLARAVAGEAG
FT                   VPFFSISGSDFVEMFVGVGASRVRDLFENAKKNAPCIIFIDEIDAVGRQRGAGLGGGHD
FT                   EREQTLNQLLVEMDGFGANEGIIIIAATNRPDILDPALLRPGRFDRQITVDRPDVNGRE
FT                   AVLKVHARNKPLDESVNLKAIAMRTPGFSGADLENLLNEAALVAARQDKKKIEMVDIDE
FT                   ATDRVIAGPAKKSRVISKKERNIVAYHEAGHTIIGVVLDEADMVHKVTIVPRGQAGGYA
FT                   VMLPKEDRYFMTKPELLDKIVGLLGGRVAEEIIFGEVSTGAHNDFQRATSIARKMVTEY
FT                   GMSEKLGPMQFGQSQQGQVFLGRDLHSEQNYSDAIAHEIDNEIQRFIKESYERAKQILT
FT                   ENRDKLELVAQTLLEVETLDAEQINHLVDHGTLPDRSSHVTDEDVKVNIQTKTDDEEPK
FT                   A"
FT   gene            81322..82089
FT                   /gene="coaX"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0090"
FT   CDS_pept        81322..82089
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="coaX"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0090"
FT                   /product="pantothenate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.33"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37034"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D983"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004619"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D983"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37034.1"
FT                   /translation="MIFVLDVGNTNTVLGVYDGDELKYHWRVETSRNKTEDEYGMTIKA
FT                   LLEHVSLSFKDIHGIIISSVVPPIMFALERMCQKYFHLKPLVVGPGIKTGLNIKYENPR
FT                   EVGADRIVNAVAGIQLYGSPLIIVDFGTATTYCYIDENKQYMGGAIAPGINISTEALYS
FT                   RASKLPRIEIARPNSIVGKNTVSAMQAGILYGYVGQVEGIVARMKEQATVNPKVIATGG
FT                   LATLIAKESDIIDIVDPFLTLKGLQIIYTKNME"
FT   gene            82102..82980
FT                   /gene="hslO"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0091"
FT   CDS_pept        82102..82980
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hslO"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0091"
FT                   /product="chaperonin HslO"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0091"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37035"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D984"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000397"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016153"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016154"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D984"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37035.1"
FT                   /translation="MGDYLVKALAYNSQVRAYAVKTTDTVGEAQRRHYTWPTASAALGR
FT                   SMTAGVMMGAMLKGEQKLTIKIEGRGPIGVILVDSNAKGEVRGYVTNPQTHFDLNQHGK
FT                   LDVARAVGTDGTLSVVKDIGMRDQFNGQVPIVSGELGEDFTYYFVTSEQVPSSVGVGVL
FT                   VNPDNTILAAGGFIIQLLPGTDDKTITAIEQRLQTIEPISKLIQKGLSPEEILEEVLGK
FT                   ENVKFLETMPVEFKCQCSEERIANAIISLGQEEIQSMIEEDGQAEAQCHFCNETYRFDK
FT                   KQLEEMKEQAI"
FT   gene            83182..84120
FT                   /gene="cysK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0092"
FT   CDS_pept        83182..84120
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cysK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0092"
FT                   /product="cysteine synthase A"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.47"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0092"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37036"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D985"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001216"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005856"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005859"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D985"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37036.1"
FT                   /translation="MARIANSITELIGQTPIVKLNRLVEEDMADVYLKLEFMNPGSSVK
FT                   DRIALAMIEDAEAKGVLKPGDTIIEPTSGNTGIGLAMVAAAKGYRAILTMPETMSIERR
FT                   NLLRAYGAELVLTPGPEGMKGAVNKATELAKEHGYFIPQQFQNEANPEVHRQTTAKEII
FT                   EQFGDQLDGFVAGIGTGGTITGAGEVLKEKYPNIKIYAVEPADSPILSGGQPGPHKIQG
FT                   IGANFVPDTLNTEVYDEVVAVQNDQAFEYARKVAKTEGVLVGISSGAAIYAALRAAKQL
FT                   GKGKKVLAIIPSNGERYLSTPLFQFEEQTQA"
FT   gene            84218..85633
FT                   /gene="pabB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0093"
FT   CDS_pept        84218..85633
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pabB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0093"
FT                   /product="para-aminobenzoate synthetase component I"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0093"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37037"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D986"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005802"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006805"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019999"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D986"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37037.1"
FT                   /translation="MQQRMTWGESISISKNQWFKKYQELSKEEPNHILLESGRGGKFQM
FT                   MGLKPVAILRGEQNELHIKTDDQTTVQKGNPLHLMRDWMKKFEAEVNPDLPPFQGGAIG
FT                   FISYDYIRYVETIPDLAEDSLKTPDVYFLIFDDVFVYDQEKEKLWIIVNDEADCKEQAH
FT                   KRIDQYKKDWMEASDEGLSYERIHRVAEKSEVSMSEAAFSDATTRVHEYIGQGDVFQVN
FT                   LSVRQSQQLQTHPMHIYEQVRKINPSPYMSYMQTEEFHIVSCSPELLVKKAGDEISTRP
FT                   IAGTRSRGKGDQEDQQLADELIHNEKERAEHVMLVDLERNDLGRVSEYGTVHVDEFMVI
FT                   EKYSHVMHIVSNVKGKLARNKDFVDIVDAVFPGGTITGAPKVRTMEIIEELEPVRRGIY
FT                   TGSIGWIGFNGDMELNIAIRTMIIQDGQAYVQAGAGVVIDSNPKHEYKESLKKAIALWK
FT                   AKEQSENELSEGE"
FT   gene            85636..86217
FT                   /gene="pabA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0094"
FT   CDS_pept        85636..86217
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pabA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0094"
FT                   /product="para-aminobenzoate/anthranilate synthase
FT                   glutamine amidotransferase component II"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.3.27"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0094"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37038"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D987"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D987"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37038.1"
FT                   /translation="MILMIDNYDSFTFNLVQYLGELGHELLVKRNDEITLSEIEVLNPD
FT                   FLMISPGPCSPNEAGISLEAIEYFAGKIPIFGVCLGHQSIGQAFGGNVIRADKLMHGKT
FT                   SEMHHDGRTIFKGLDNPFTATRYHSLIVEKSSLPDCFEISAWTAEDEIMAIRHKSLPIE
FT                   GVQFHPESIMTSYGKEMLKNFIETYEKKRV"
FT   gene            86222..87085
FT                   /gene="pabC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0095"
FT   CDS_pept        86222..87085
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pabC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0095"
FT                   /product="4-amino-4-deoxychorismate lyase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.3.38"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0095"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37039"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D988"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001544"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018300"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036038"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D988"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37039.1"
FT                   /translation="MYIYVNGEVKPASEATISPFDHGYMYGLGLFETLRVYEGHPFLVE
FT                   DHLDRLHSSLRELNIVWDYSTQDVLGIINSLLMKNNERNAYVRLNVSAGNGGIGLQVEE
FT                   YDKPSTIVYMKSMPHPSSPLVKEGLILETKRNTPEGTMRLKSHHYLNNVLAKREVGSDL
FT                   NKEGIFLTKEGFLAEGIVSNLFFVKGDCVYTPSLETGILNGITRQFIFTLLKKKNIEVV
FT                   EGLFTVEQLLEGDEAFVTNSIQEIVPLRSIKDKQFSVGDHTLTAQLQKEYRSYTVSLMS
FT                   RHELHV"
FT   gene            87107..87466
FT                   /gene="folB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0096"
FT   CDS_pept        87107..87466
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="folB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0096"
FT                   /product="dihydroneopterin aldolase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.2.25"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0096"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37040"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D989"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006157"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D989"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37040.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKIYVNDMRFYGYHGVFPEENKLGQRFHVDLAVELDLKQAGTTD
FT                   NLEYSVSYADLYQTCQEVVEKRTFKLVETVAETIASELLANYELVQACIVKVYKPDPPI
FT                   PGYYQSVAIEIKRSR"
FT   gene            87467..88012
FT                   /gene="folK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0097"
FT   CDS_pept        87467..88012
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="folK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0097"
FT                   /product="2-amino-4-hydroxy-6-hydroxymethyldihydropteridine
FT                   pyrophosphokinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.6.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0097"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37041"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000550"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035907"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D990"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37041.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTEAYIALGSNIENRMEHLKSGVTGLMKHSEIKVVAVSSVYETA
FT                   PVGYTNQASFLNMVVKIQTTYSSERLLDCLQAIEQAAGRKREIVWGPRTLDLDILLYSN
FT                   EIIHTDRLSVPHPRMFERAFVMVPLDELAPSLILPVAEEKVETITISLSDLKDVKLFRE
FT                   QTTGILDMFENNSDDLHK"
FT   gene            88285..89769
FT                   /gene="lysS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0098"
FT   CDS_pept        88285..89769
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lysS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0098"
FT                   /product="lysyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.6"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0098"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37042"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002313"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004364"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004365"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034762"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D991"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37042.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHEELNDQFLVRREKMSNLRDQGIDPFGQRFERTHTSQQLISEY
FT                   DELTKEQLEENEVPVSLAGRIMTKRGKGKAGFAHVQDLTGQIQLYVRKDAIGEEQYEIF
FT                   SSVDIGDLVGVEGVLFKTKVGELSIKVKDFTLLTKALRPLPDKYHGLKDIEQRYRQRYL
FT                   DLITNPESKQTFISRSRIIQSMRRYLDNHGYLEVETPMMHSIAGGAAARPFVTHHNALD
FT                   MELYMRIAIELHLKRLIVGGLEKVYEIGRVFRNEGVSTRHNPEFTMIELYEAYADYKDI
FT                   MALTENLIAHIAQEVLGTTKIQYGNQEVDLTPEWTRLHMVDAIKQYTGVDFWGETSVEE
FT                   ARALAKEHGVEITEHMQYGHIVNEFFEQKVEEQLIQPTFIYGHPVEISPLAKKNAEDPR
FT                   FTDRFELFIVAREHANAFTELNDPIDQRERFEAQLKEKEQGNDEAHEMDDDFIEALEYG
FT                   MPPTGGLGIGIDRLVMLLTNAPSIRDVLLFPHMRQR"
FT   gene            90058..91598
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0099"
FT   rRNA            90058..91598
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0099"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            91831..94764
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0100"
FT   rRNA            91831..94764
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0100"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            94830..94944
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0101"
FT   rRNA            94830..94944
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0101"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            95179..95640
FT                   /gene="ctsR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0102"
FT   CDS_pept        95179..95640
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ctsR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0102"
FT                   /product="firmicute transcriptional repressor of class III
FT                   stress genes (CtsR) protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0102"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37043"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D992"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008463"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040465"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041473"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041902"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041908"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D992"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37043.1"
FT                   /translation="MPNISDIIEQYLKQVLELSEREIVEIRRSEIADKFQCVPSQINYV
FT                   INTRFTVERGYLVESKRGGGGFIRIAKVKMHDAADLFQQVIEMIQNEISQVSAENVIIR
FT                   LVEEKVITEREAKIMLSVINRSVINIELPYRDELRANLLKAMLNSLRYR"
FT   gene            95682..96224
FT                   /gene="mcsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0103"
FT   CDS_pept        95682..96224
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mcsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0103"
FT                   /product="modulator of CtsR repression, McsA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0103"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025542"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036876"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D993"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37044.1"
FT                   /translation="MICQQCETRPATLHFTKIINGEKTEMHVCEKCASENGDAFSFSNQ
FT                   QGFSINNLLAGLLNLDPAVTENYKQQSQEILSCPTCGMTYQKFAKIGRFGCADCYKTFE
FT                   RPLIPFLKRLHGGNYLHHGKIPARIASNLHLKKELQALRLNLKEYIEKEEFEKAAELRD
FT                   HIRLLEKKMNESREEEA"
FT   gene            96228..97301
FT                   /gene="mcsB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0104"
FT   CDS_pept        96228..97301
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mcsB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0104"
FT                   /product="modulator of CtsR repression, McsB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0104"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37045"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000253"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000749"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014746"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022414"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022415"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023660"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D994"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37045.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQDLFFSQPVSSWMRQEASNSDIVLSSRIRLARNLTHYLFPTLF
FT                   SKEQAVEVVRVFEQVFQKNENTNQWNLHLLKMNELQPLQKQVLVEKHLISPNLAEGDNN
FT                   GACFLSEKEDLSIMVNEEDHLRIQCLFPGLQLSEALSTANKVDNWIEKYVDYAFDENRG
FT                   YLTSCPTNVGTGLRASVMMHLPALVMTRQIHRIIPAINQLGLVVRGIYGEGSEALGNIF
FT                   QISNQITLGKSEEDIVADLNSVVQQLITQEHSARDALFKTSHVELEDRVYRSYGVLANS
FT                   RIIESKEASQCLSDVRLGIDLGYIKGLSQNILNELIIMTQPGFLQKYSGGPLKPQERDI
FT                   KRATLIRERLTINKNTN"
FT   gene            97322..99763
FT                   /gene="clpC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0105"
FT   CDS_pept        97322..99763
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="clpC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0105"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent Clp protease ATP-binding subunit
FT                   ClpC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0105"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37046"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D995"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001270"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004176"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018368"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028299"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036628"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041546"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D995"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37046.1"
FT                   /translation="MMFGRFTERAQKVLALAQEEALRLGHNNIGTEHILLGIVREGEGI
FT                   AAKALSALGLSTEKIQKEVEALIGRGQELTQTIHYTPRAKKVIELSMDEARKLGHSYVG
FT                   TEHILLGLIREGEGVAARVLNNLGVSLNKARQQVLHLLGSNEAASSHQGGGSSNANTPT
FT                   LDSLARDLTVVAREGSLDPVIGRGKEIQRVIEVLSRRTKNNPVLIGEPGVGKTAIAEGL
FT                   AQQIVNNEVPEILRDKRVMTLDMGTVVAGTKYRGEFEDRLKKVMDEIRQAGNIILFIDE
FT                   LHTLIGAGGAEGAIDASNILKPSLARGELQCIGATTLDEYRKYIEKDAALERRFQPIQV
FT                   DEPTLEESIQILKGLRDRYEAHHRVSISDEAIEQAVKLSDRYISDRFLPDKAIDLIDEA
FT                   GSKVRLRSFTTPPNLKELEQKLESVRNEKDASVQSQEFEKAASLRDTEQRLREELEDTK
FT                   KIWKEQQGKENSAVTVEDIAMVVSSWTGVPVSKLAQEETERLLNMEEILHSRVIGQEEA
FT                   VKAVAKAVRRARAGLKDPKRPIGSFIFLGPTGVGKTELARALAESIFGDEDAMIRIDMS
FT                   EYMEKHSTSRLVGSPPGYVGYEEGGQLTEKVRRKPYSVVLLDEIEKAHPDVFNILLQVL
FT                   EDGRLTDSKGRTVDFRNTILIMTSNVGADTLKRSKHLGFTVEAEGQEYKDMKGKVMAEM
FT                   KRAFRPEFLNRIDEIIVFHSLEKPHLAEIVKLMADQLTKRLKEQEIDLELTKEAIDKIA
FT                   EEGFDPEYGARPLRRAIQKHIEDRLSEELLKGVVQKGQKVTLDVDKGEFVVKSSAPSSI
FT                   S"
FT   gene            99887..101263
FT                   /gene="radA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0106"
FT   CDS_pept        99887..101263
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="radA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0106"
FT                   /product="DNA repair protein RadA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0106"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37047"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D996"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004504"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020588"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041166"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D996"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37047.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKRKTKFACQHCGYESAKWMGKCPGCGSWNSMVEEMEETKSSRR
FT                   GAFSGATASKVQKPQSITAIESTTEPRIFTPSAELNRVLGGGIVRGSLVLIGGDPGIGK
FT                   STLLLQTSAQLAMKQNKVLYISGEESTKQTKLRADRLGVKAEELYVHAETNLELILEAI
FT                   SSMQPDFVVIDSIQTIYHADVTSAPGSVSQVRECTAELMRVAKTNGIAIFIVGHVTKEG
FT                   AIAGPRLLEHMVDTVLYFEGERHHTYRILRAVKNRFGSTNEMGIFEMKESGLEEVLNPS
FT                   EIFLEERSQGAAGSVVVASMEGTRPVLVELQALISPTSFGNPRRMATGVDHNRVSLIMA
FT                   VLEKRVGMLLQNQDAYLKVAGGVKLDEPAIDLAVAVSIASSFRDAASSATDVIVGEVGL
FT                   TGEVRRVSRIEQRVQEAVKLGFQRIIIPEKNLGGWKIPDGIDVIGVSTVAEALQYTLGG
FT                   "
FT   gene            101267..102346
FT                   /gene="disA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0107"
FT   CDS_pept        101267..102346
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="disA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0107"
FT                   /product="DNA integrity scanning protein DisA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0107"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37048"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D997"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000445"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018906"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036888"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038331"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D997"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37048.1"
FT                   /translation="MEGEKTTVSQKQISEILQFVAPGTPIRDGIDNVLRAKTGGLIVMG
FT                   YNEQVKKMVDGGFSINCAFTPAHLYELAKMDGALILNDSGSKILFANAQLMPDPSTPSS
FT                   QTGMRHRTAERVAKQSGVLVIAISQRRNVITLYKGSLQYVLKDISVILAKANQALGTLE
FT                   KYKAVLDESITSLSALEFEEQVTHTDVLQSLHRTEMVLRIKNEILSYISELGTEGRLIR
FT                   LQMNELLSHLEEEATLLIKDYMYDLSFDPYRVIERMQQPSNNVLLDDQTLLRLMGYPMY
FT                   TSFEDSVIPRGYRMLHKIPRLPSIIIENLIDELGDLKTIADASVEELDEVEGIGEIRAR
FT                   KIREGLKRLKEQHLTNRQL"
FT   gene            102494..103591
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0108"
FT   CDS_pept        102494..103591
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0108"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0108"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37049"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D998"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002716"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029060"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D998"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37049.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKRFVQLFFIITGGTLGVFFIPELIQLLNLQDVAFLEKPYVDAI
FT                   LGAILFFLVTFWIVDYIVELIRRVEEALLKAPVTDVLFGSLGLILGLIVAYLVGAFLGR
FT                   IQLQVVSTILPIFLSILLGYLGFQVGFKKRDELVSVFSMPARIGKKKGQEEETDNEESL
FT                   KSLKILDTSVIIDGRIADICQTGFLDGTIVIPRFVLEELQHIADSSDVLKRNRGRRGLD
FT                   ILNRIQKELAMKVEIYEGDFEDIQEVDSKLVKLAKLTSGLVVTNDFNLNKVCELQNVGV
FT                   LNINDLANAVKPIVLPGEEMNVLVIKDGKEHNQGIAYLDDGTMIVVEEGRNYIGKQIDV
FT                   LVTSVLQTSAGRMIFAKPKLLEKAL"
FT   gene            103617..104318
FT                   /gene="ispD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0109"
FT   CDS_pept        103617..104318
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ispD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0109"
FT                   /product="2-C-methyl-D-erythritol 4-phosphate
FT                   cytidylyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.60"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0109"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37050"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D999"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001228"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018294"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034683"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D999"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37050.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYEIIVLAAGQGKRMKAGRNKQFLTIQNVPLIIHTLQKFEQDPW
FT                   CSGIVLVVNEKEVEIFGELLIEYPIQKVQSLTVGGDERQHSVYNGLKSLKQAQMVLIHD
FT                   GARPFVQQNTIHELVEKASSDKAAVLAVPVKDTIKRVEQGTVIETVERSSLWAIQTPQA
FT                   FLFDVVMDAHEKAKTNEYLGTDDASLVEKAGQKVSIVEGNYDNIKLTTPEDLLYAEAIL
FT                   TKLNRTEGVEK"
FT   gene            104315..104794
FT                   /gene="ispF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0110"
FT   CDS_pept        104315..104794
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ispF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0110"
FT                   /product="2C-methyl-D-erythritol 2,4-cyclodiphosphate
FT                   synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.6.1.12"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37051"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9A0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003526"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020555"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036571"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9A0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37051.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIRVGQGFDVHEFAEGRPLIIGGLEIPYEKGLLGHSDADVLLHT
FT                   IADALLGAAAKGDIGKHFPDTDPEFKDADSAKLLQHVWKLLKDEGYELSNVDCTIIAQK
FT                   PKMAPYIEPMRERIAQLLEASISQINVKATTTEKLGFTGREEGIAAQAAVLVYQK"
FT   gene            104900..106357
FT                   /gene="gltX"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0111"
FT   CDS_pept        104900..106357
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gltX"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0111"
FT                   /product="glutamyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.17"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0111"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37052"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9A1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000924"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008925"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020058"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020751"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033910"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9A1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37052.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSEVRVRYAPSPTGHLHIGNARTALFNYLFARNQNGKFIIRIED
FT                   TDQKRNIEGGEESQLRYLKWLGIEWDESIDVGGEYGPYRQSERTEIYQKYTEELLEKGL
FT                   AYYCYCTSEELEKEREEQQANSQMPRYSGKCRNLTAEQRAELEAEGREPSIRFRVPSNT
FT                   EIKWNDIVKDEVSFESEGIGDFVIVKKDGTPTYNYAVAIDDYLMKMTHVLRGDDHISNT
FT                   PKQILVYEALGWTPPVFGHMTLIVNENRRKLSKRDESIIQFIEQYKELGYLPEALFNFI
FT                   TMLGWSPVGEEEIFSKEQFIEIFDPARLSKSPALFDTSKLRWMNNQYMKQLDLDEVVAL
FT                   SVPHLVKAGKVEEARDAETEQWVRDLVALYQEQMSFGAEIVELTEMFFKKEIDYSEEAK
FT                   AVLAEEQVPEVLKAFAEEISSLEEFSADEIKAATKAVQKATGQKGKKLFMPIRVATTGE
FT                   THGPELPKAISLLGKETVLARLESIYS"
FT   gene            106693..107349
FT                   /gene="cysE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0112"
FT   CDS_pept        106693..107349
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cysE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0112"
FT                   /product="serine O-acetyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.30"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0112"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37053"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9A2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005881"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010493"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042122"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9A2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37053.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKLLKEDIEAIFEQDPAARSYIEVILTYSGLHAIWAHRLAHGLF
FT                   KRKWFFLARVISQISRFFTGIEIHPGAKIGRRFFIDHGMGIVIGETCEIGDNVTVYQGV
FT                   TLGGTGKEKGKRHPTIEDNVLIATGAKVLGSITIHAHSKIGAGSVVLNDVPENSTVVGI
FT                   PGRVVIQNGVRIPKDLNHQDLPDPDAERFKQLEKEILHLQNQLKELKEGKIHHGN"
FT   gene            107339..108736
FT                   /gene="cysS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0113"
FT   CDS_pept        107339..108736
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cysS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0113"
FT                   /product="cysteinyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.16"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0113"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37054"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9A3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015273"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015803"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024909"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032678"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9A3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37054.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIKLYNTLTRQKETFVPLEENKVKMYVCGPTVYNYIHIGNARPA
FT                   IVFDTVRRYLEFRGYDVEYVSNFTDVDDKLIKAAKELGEDVPTIANRFIDAYFEDTSAL
FT                   GCKHADVHPRVTENMDIIIEFIDELVKKEYAYESEGDVYYRTRKFEGYGKLSHQSIDEL
FT                   QSGARIEVGEKKEDPLDFTLWKATKDGEIAWDSPWGQGRPGWHIECSAMARKYLGDTID
FT                   IHAGGQDLAFPHHENEIAQSEALTGKSFAKYWLHNGYINIDNEKMSKSLGNFVLVHDII
FT                   KKHDPSLLRFFILSVHYRHPINYNEEILENTRKGFERLQTAYGNLTHRLEAATNLQEDA
FT                   SEWFEKLKELRETFVEEMDDDFNTANAISVLFELAKQANLYLLEQTTSTDVIEAFIKEF
FT                   KELGTAIGITFGEAELLDEEIDQLIQDRIQARKDRNFQLADQIRDELKAKNIILEDTAQ
FT                   GTRWKRG"
FT   gene            108744..109169
FT                   /gene="mrnC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0114"
FT   CDS_pept        108744..109169
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mrnC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0114"
FT                   /product="ribonuclease for 23S RNA maturation"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0114"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37055"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9A4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000999"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008226"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036389"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9A4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37055.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSSKLDVKQLNSLALAYMGDAVFDLHVRRHLLVLGTVRPNQLHN
FT                   KAKKYVSAKAQAQIVYYFKNENFFTEEEEGVLRRGRNAKSGTVPKNTDVQTYRYSTAFE
FT                   AVVGYLYLLGEEERMMELITKAISFVDEGEGGMNHGT"
FT   gene            109159..109902
FT                   /gene="rlmB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0115"
FT   CDS_pept        109159..109902
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rlmB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0115"
FT                   /product="23S rRNA methyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0115"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37056"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9A5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001537"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004441"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013123"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029028"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029064"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9A5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37056.1"
FT                   /translation="MEHEFIIGRNPVLEALKSGRDINKLWIAEGSQGGSMGQITQLAKR
FT                   NGVLVQFVPKKKIEQMVDGIHQGVAAQVAAYQYAELDDLFNLAEKRNESPFFLLLDELE
FT                   DPHNLGSIMRTADAVGAHGIIIPKRRSVGLTATVAKASTGAIEHVPVARVTNLSRTIDE
FT                   LKDRGVWIVGTDAKESDDYRNLDGGMPLTLVIGSEGKGMSRLIREKCDFLVQLPMVGHV
FT                   TSLNASVAASLLMYEVYRKRHPLGE"
FT   gene            109905..110414
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0116"
FT   CDS_pept        109905..110414
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0116"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function (DUF901)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0116"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010298"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9A6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37057.1"
FT                   /translation="MDILLVDGYNMIGAWPDLRKLRDNDLAGARDLLIEKMAEYQAYMG
FT                   YRVIIVFDAHMVEGIEKKAKNHKVDVVFTRENETADEYIEKLAQELNNVKTQIHVATSD
FT                   FTEQWAIFGQGALRISARELYNEIEQIEKHINLDVKSIQNQKPAARIQLSNQVAEIFEK
FT                   WRRGQR"
FT   gene            110483..111133
FT                   /gene="sigH"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0117"
FT   CDS_pept        110483..111133
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sigH"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0117"
FT                   /product="RNA polymerase sigma-H factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0117"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37058"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9A7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014218"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016371"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9A7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37058.1"
FT                   /translation="MGDNYGRKLHAHFEQQEDETVVDLVHKGDIDALEYLIHKYKNFVR
FT                   AKARSYFLIGADREDIVQEGMIGLYKAIRDFREDKLTSFKAFAELCITRQIITAIKTAT
FT                   RQKHIPLNSYVSLDKPIYDEESDRTLMDVISGTKVANPEELLINREKFDDIELKMAELL
FT                   SDLERKVLVLYLDGQSYQEISEELNRHVKSIDNALQRVKRKLERYLEIREITM"
FT   gene            111215..111364
FT                   /gene="rpmG"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0118"
FT   CDS_pept        111215..111364
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmG"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0118"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L33"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0118"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37059"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9A8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001705"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011332"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038584"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9A8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37059.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKKVVLACVQCASRNYTTMKNTQQNEERLEMKKFCKTCNAHTIH
FT                   RETK"
FT   gene            111418..111597
FT                   /gene="secE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0119"
FT   CDS_pept        111418..111597
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="secE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0119"
FT                   /product="preprotein translocase, SecE subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0119"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37060"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9A9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001901"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005807"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038379"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9A9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37060.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRVGNFLRDVGREMKKVSWPKKNELTRYTITVISTVVFMTLFFV
FT                   VVDYGISSLIRLIP"
FT   gene            111793..112326
FT                   /gene="nusG"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0120"
FT   CDS_pept        111793..112326
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nusG"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0120"
FT                   /product="transcription termination/antitermination factor
FT                   NusG"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37061"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9B0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005824"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015869"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036735"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9B0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37061.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKNWYVVHTYSGYENKVKTNLEKRVETMGMQDKIFRVVVPEEEE
FT                   REIKNNKEKVTKKKVFPGYVLVEIIMTDDSWYVVRNTPGVTGFVGSAGSGSKPTALLPE
FT                   EVEMILKQMGMDEKHADFDFELKETVLVQEGPFANFEGTIEEIDTDKRKVKVHVDMFGR
FT                   QTPVELDFTQIEKI"
FT   gene            112492..112917
FT                   /gene="rplK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0121"
FT   CDS_pept        112492..112917
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0121"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L11"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0121"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37062"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9B1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000911"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006519"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020784"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036769"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036796"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9B1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37062.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKVIKLVKLQIPAGKANPAPPVGPALGQAGVNIMGFCKEFNAR
FT                   TADQAGLIIPVEITVFEDRSFTFITKTPPAAVLLKKAAGIESGSGEPNRNKVATVKRDK
FT                   VREIAETKMPDLNAASVESAMRMVEGTARSMGIVVED"
FT   gene            113028..113723
FT                   /gene="rplA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0122"
FT   CDS_pept        113028..113723
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0122"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0122"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37063"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9B2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023673"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028364"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9B2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37063.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKGKKYVEAAKLVDRTQTYSVQEAIELVKKTNTTKFDATVEVA
FT                   FRLGVDPKKADQQIRGAVVLPNGTGKTQRVLVFAKGEKAKEAEAAGADYVGDADYINKI
FT                   QQGWFEFDVIVATPDMMGEVGKLGRVLGPKGLMPNPKTGTVTFDVQKAVNEIKAGKVEY
FT                   RVDKAGNIHVPIGKVSFEESKLVENFTTIFETMVKAKPAAAKGTYMKNVAVTSTMGPGI
FT                   KVDTASFSA"
FT   gene            113973..114473
FT                   /gene="rplJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0123"
FT   CDS_pept        113973..114473
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0123"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L10"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0123"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37064"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9B3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001790"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002363"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022973"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9B3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37064.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNVIEQKKQVVDEIAEKLQASNSIVVVDYRGLNVAEVTELRKQL
FT                   REAGIEFKVYKNTLTRRAVEKLELTDLNDALVGPNAIAFGGEDVVAPAKILNNFAKEHE
FT                   ALEIKAGVIEGNVASVEEIKALAELPSREGLLSMLLSVLQAPIRNLALATKAVADQKEE
FT                   QGA"
FT   gene            114518..114880
FT                   /gene="rplL"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0124"
FT   CDS_pept        114518..114880
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplL"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0124"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L7/L12"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0124"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37065"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9B4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000206"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013823"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036235"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9B4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37065.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQEQIIEAVKNMTVLELNDLVKAIEEEFGVTAAAPVAVAGGAAG
FT                   EAAAEKTEFDLVLESAGGQKIKVIKVVREITGLGLKEAKEIVDNAPKALKEGISKEEAE
FT                   EAKAKLEEVGASVEVK"
FT   gene            114993..115595
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0125"
FT   CDS_pept        114993..115595
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0125"
FT                   /product="16S rRNA m(2)G 1207 methyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.171"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0125"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37066"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9B5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007848"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9B5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37066.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEHYFSNTPSSASNEERFSFELRGTSFSFTSDRGVFSKKEIDFG
FT                   SRLLIETFQMPESPGPLLDVGCGYGPIGLALAKEDSQRNVHMVDVNERALALAQKNAEV
FT                   NSVSNVSIYQSSCYENVKETNFAAILSNPPIRAGKKVVHEILEKSLDHLADQGELWIVI
FT                   QKKQGAPSALAKLESLFNEVEVVEKKKGYYIICAKKC"
FT   gene            115841..119404
FT                   /gene="rpoB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0126"
FT   CDS_pept        115841..119404
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpoB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0126"
FT                   /product="DNA-directed RNA polymerase, beta subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.6"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0126"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37067"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9P7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007641"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007642"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010243"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014724"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015712"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019462"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037033"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037034"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9P7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37067.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGQLVQYGRHRQRRSYARISEVLELPNLIEIQTASYQWFLDEGL
FT                   REMFQDISPIDDFTGNLSLEFIDYSLGEPKYSVGESKERDVTYAAPLRVKVRLINKETG
FT                   EVKDQDVFMGDFPLMTETGTFVINGAERVIVSQLVRSPSVYYSGKLDKNGKKGYTATVI
FT                   PNRGAWLEYETDAKDVVYVRIDRTRKLPVTVLLRALGFGSDQEIIDLIGDNEYIRNTLE
FT                   KDNTETTEKALLEIYERLRPGEPPTVENAKSLLVSRFFDPKRYDLANVGRYKINKKLHI
FT                   KHRLFNQKLAETLVDPETGEIIAEKGAMIDRRLLDRLIPMLEGGVNFKTYSPVGGVVED
FT                   DVTLQSIKIYAPNDPEGEKIITVSGNAYVTEEVKNITPADILASISYFFNLLHQVGDTD
FT                   DIDHLGNRRLRSVGELLQNQFRIGLSRMERVVRERMSIQDTNTITPQQLINIRPVIAAI
FT                   KEFFGSSQLSQFMDQTNPLGELTHKRRLSALGPGGLTRERAGFEVRDVHYSHYGRMCPI
FT                   ETPEGPNIGLINSLSSYAKVNKFGFIETPYRRIDPETGKVTERIDYLTADEEDNYVVAQ
FT                   ANARLGDDGSFLDENVVARFRGENTVIRRDRLDYMDVSPKQVVSAATACIPFLENDDSN
FT                   RALMGANMQRQAVPLLNPEAPIVGTGMEYVSGKDSGAAVICKYPGVVERVEAKQIFVRR
FT                   YEEVDGQKVKGNLDQYKLLKFVRSNQGTCYNQRPIVSVGDEVVKGEILADGPSMEKGEL
FT                   ALGRNVMVGFMTWDGYNYEDAIIMSERLVKDDVYTSVHIEEYESESRDTKLGPEEITRD
FT                   IPNVGEDALRNLDERGIIRIGAEVKDGDLLVGKVTPKGVTELTAEERLLHAIFGEKARE
FT                   VRDTSLRVPHGGGGIILDVKVFNREDGDELPPGVNQLVRVYIVQKRKISEGDKMAGRHG
FT                   NKGVISRILPEEDMPYLPDGTPIDIMLNPLGVPSRMNIGQVLELHLGMAARKLGIHVAS
FT                   PVFDGAREEDVWATIEEAGMSRDAKTVLYDGRTGEPFDNRVSVGIMYMIKLAHMVDDKL
FT                   HARSTGPYSLVTQQPLGGKAQFGGQRFGEMEVWALEAYGAAYTLQEILTVKSDDVVGRV
FT                   KTYEAIVKGENIPEPGIPESFKVLIKELQSLGMDVKMLSADEQEIDIMDSEEDHEQPTE
FT                   SIIADNEESLSEGQKDPVTKE"
FT   gene            119467..123060
FT                   /gene="rpoC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0127"
FT   CDS_pept        119467..123060
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpoC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0127"
FT                   /product="DNA-directed RNA polymerase, beta' subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.6"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0127"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37068"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9P8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006592"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007083"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012754"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042102"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9P8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37068.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDVNNFEYMKIGLASPDKIRSWSYGEVKKPETINYRTLKPEKDG
FT                   LFCERIFGPQKDWECHCGKYKRVRYKGVVCDRCGVEVTRAKVRRERMGHIELAAPVSHI
FT                   WYFKGIPSRMGLVLDMSPRALEEIIYFASYVVTDAGDTPLEKKQLLSEKEYRAYREKYG
FT                   QTFHAAMGAEAVKKLLHDIDLDKEVDALKEELKTAQGQRRTRAIKRLEVLEAFRHSGNE
FT                   PSWMILDVLPVIPPELRPMVQLDGGRFATSDLNDLYRRVINRNNRLKRLLDLGAPSIIV
FT                   QNEKRMLQEAVDALIDNGRRGRPVTGPGNRPLKSLSHMLKGKQGRFRQNLLGKRVDYSG
FT                   RSVIVVGPNLKMYQCGLPKEMALELFKPFVMKELVERGLAHNIKSAKRKIERVQPEVWD
FT                   VLESVIKEHPVLLNRAPTLHRLGIQAFEPTLVEGRAIRLHPLVCTAYNADFDGDQMAVH
FT                   VPLSAEAQAEARILMLAAQNILNPKDGKPVVTPSQDMVLGNYYLTLEREEAVGEGMVFK
FT                   DTNEALLAYQNGYVHLHTRVGVYAGSLNNETFTEAQNQQLLVTTVGKLVFNEILPKSFP
FT                   YINEPTRENLEVKTPEKYFVEKGADVKEFIKNQPAIAPFKKKILGNIIAEVFKRFKITE
FT                   TSKMLDRMKDLGFKYSTKAGITVGVADIVVLGEKEVILTEAQAKVDNVLKQFRRGLITE
FT                   DERYERVISVWSSAKDVIQGKLMASLDKRNPIFMMSDSGARGNASNFTQLAGMRGLMAN
FT                   PSGRIIELPIKSSFREGLTVLEYFISTHGARKGLADTALKTADSGYLTRRLVDVAQDVI
FT                   VRDDDCGTDRGILAVAIKEGTEEIEKLDERLIGRYARKTLLHPGTNEVLVKENELITED
FT                   LAETIVDAGVEEVWIRSAFTCNTRHGVCKKCYGRNLATGSEVEVGEAVGIIAAQSIGEP
FT                   GTQLTMRTFHTGGVAGDDITQGLPRIQEIFEARNPKGQAVISEIEGTIAGISEGRDRQH
FT                   EITVQGEIETRSYTAPYSARLKVIEGQRIARGQELTEGSIDPKELLKVKDITAVQEYLL
FT                   REVQKVYRMQGVEIGDKHVEVMVRQMLRKVRVMDSGDTDVLPGSLLDIHQFTDANEKVL
FT                   LEGNRPATGRPVLLGITKASLETDSFLSAASFQETTRVLTDAAIKGKRDELLGLKENVI
FT                   IGKLVPAGTGMTRYRNAEPIKNQAEETVTID"
FT   gene            123192..123440
FT                   /gene="rplGB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0128"
FT   CDS_pept        123192..123440
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplGB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0128"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L7Ae"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0128"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37069"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9P9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004038"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029064"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9P9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37069.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYEKVLQADHIIVGTKQTVKALKKGTVKEVIIAEDADFYVTSIV
FT                   AKTAQQENVPYTYVPSMRKLGQACRIEVNAATVAIIS"
FT   gene            123540..123962
FT                   /gene="rpsL"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0129"
FT   CDS_pept        123540..123962
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsL"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0129"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S12"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0129"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37070"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9Q0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005679"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9Q0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37070.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTINQLIRNGRVSKGKKSDSPALNRGYNSFKKAQTNQSSPQKRG
FT                   VCTRVGTMTPKKPNSALRKYARVRLTNGIEVTAYIPGIGHNLQEHSVVLIRGGRVKDLP
FT                   GVRYHIVRGALDTAGVDGRMQGRSKYGTKRPKAAKK"
FT   gene            124013..124483
FT                   /gene="rpsG"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0130"
FT   CDS_pept        124013..124483
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsG"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0130"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S7"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37071"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9Q1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000235"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005717"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020606"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023798"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036823"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9Q1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37071.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRKGPVAKRDVLPDPIYNSKLVSRLINKMMLDGKRGKSQAILYR
FT                   AFDLVQERSGKEAMEVFDQALKNIMPVLEVRARRVGGSNYQVPVEVRPERRTTLGLRWL
FT                   VNYARLRGEKTMEERLANEILDAANNTGAAVKKREDTHKMAEANKAFAHYRW"
FT   gene            124541..126619
FT                   /gene="fusA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0131"
FT   CDS_pept        124541..126619
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fusA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0131"
FT                   /product="translation elongation factor G (EF-G)"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.5.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0131"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37072"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9Q2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004540"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005517"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009022"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031157"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035649"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041095"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9Q2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37072.1"
FT                   /translation="MAREFSLENTRNIGIMAHIDAGKTTTTERVLYYTGRIHKIGETHE
FT                   GASQMDWMEQEQERGITITSAATTASWKGHRVNIIDTPGHVDFTVEVERSLRVLDGAVA
FT                   VLDAQSGVEPQTETVWRQATTYGVPRVVFVNKMDKIGADFLYSVKTIHDRLGANAHPIQ
FT                   LPIGAEDDFEAIIDLVEMKAYFYEDDLGTRSESREIPEEYKEQAEEYRASLVEAVAELD
FT                   EELMMKYLDEGELTVEELKAGIRKGTCDVEFYPVICGSAFKNKGVQLMLDAVIDYLPSP
FT                   VDVPSIQGIVPDTEEEVTRESSDNAPFSALAFKVMTDPYVGKLTFFRVYSGVLSSGSYI
FT                   KNSTKGKRERVGRILQMHANSREEISEVYAGDIAAAVGLKDTSTGDTLCDEKSLVILES
FT                   MEFPEPVISLSVEPKSKADQDKMTTALQKLQEEDPTFRAETNTETGQIIISGMGELHLD
FT                   IIVDRMRREFKVEANVGAPQVAYRETFRAGAKVEGKFARQSGGRGQFGHVWIEFEPNEE
FT                   GKGFEFENKIVGGVVPREYIPAVQAGLEDALQNGVLAGYPLIDIKAALVDGSYHDVDSS
FT                   EMAFKIAASMALKNAVSKCNPAILEPMMKVEVVIPDEYLGDIMGDITSRRGRVEGMEAR
FT                   GNAQVVRAFVPLSEMFGYATALRSNTQGRGTYSMHFDHYEEVPKSISEEIIKKNKGE"
FT   gene            126736..127926
FT                   /gene="tuf"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0132"
FT   CDS_pept        126736..127926
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tuf"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0132"
FT                   /product="translation elongation factor Tu (EF-Tu)"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.5.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0132"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37073"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9Q3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004541"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031157"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033720"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041709"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9Q3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37073.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKEKFDRSKTHANIGTIGHVDHGKTTLTAAITTVLAKKSGKGAA
FT                   MAYDMIDAAPEERERGITISTAHVEYETDTRHYAHVDCPGHADYVKNMITGAAQMDGGI
FT                   LVVSAADGPMPQTREHILLSRQVGVPYLVVFLNKCDMVDDEELLELVEMEVRDLLSEYD
FT                   FPGDDVPVIKGSALKALEGEADWEAKIIELMDAVDEYIPTPERDTEKPFMMPVEDVFSI
FT                   TGRGTVATGRVERGQVKVGDVIDIIGLTEEPKSTTVTGVEMFRKLLDYAEAGDNIGALL
FT                   RGVAREEIQRGQVLAKPGSITPHTKFTAEVYVLSKDEGGRHTPFFTNYRPQFYFRTTDV
FT                   TGICNLPEGVEMVMPGDNIEMTVELIAPIAIEEGTKFSIREGGRTVGAGVVAKISE"
FT   gene            128243..128551
FT                   /gene="rpsJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0133"
FT   CDS_pept        128243..128551
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0133"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S10"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0133"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37074"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9Q4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001848"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018268"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027486"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036838"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9Q4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37074.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKEKIRIRLKAYDHRILDQSAEKIVETAKRSGAAVSGPIPLPTE
FT                   KSIYTILRAVHKYKDSREQFEMRTHKRLIDIVNPTPQTVDSLMRLDLPSGVDIEIKL"
FT   gene            128593..129222
FT                   /gene="rplC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0134"
FT   CDS_pept        128593..129222
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0134"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0134"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37075"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9Q5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000597"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019927"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9Q5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37075.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKGILGRKIGMTQVFAENGDLIPVTVIEASANVVLQVKNAETDG
FT                   YEAIQLGFEDIREKLSNKPAKGHATKANTAPKRFIRELRGVDASAYEVGQEVKVDIFAE
FT                   GDVIDVTGISKGKGFQGAIKRHGQSRGPMSHGSRYHRRPGSMGPVAPNRVFKGKLLPGR
FT                   MGGERITVQNLSIVKVDAERNLLLVKGNVPGARKSLVTVKSAVKSK"
FT   gene            129251..129874
FT                   /gene="rplD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0135"
FT   CDS_pept        129251..129874
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0135"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0135"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37076"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9Q6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013005"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023574"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9Q6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37076.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKVALFNQNGENVGEIELQDAVFGIEPNNKVLFDAIVMQRASQR
FT                   QGTSKVKNRSEVRGGGRKPWRQKGTGRARQGSIRSPQWRGGGVVFGPVPRSYSYKLPKK
FT                   VRRLAIKSALSTKAQDNSIVVLEALSFDAPKTKEMVAVLKNLTVERKALVVTADLNENV
FT                   ALSARNIPGVTVVAANGLSVLDVMNHDKLVITKDAVEKVEEVLA"
FT   gene            129874..130161
FT                   /gene="rplW"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0136"
FT   CDS_pept        129874..130161
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplW"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0136"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L23"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0136"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37077"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9Q7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012677"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013025"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9Q7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37077.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDPRDIIKRPVITERSTDLMAEKKYTFDVDVRANKTEVKDAVEK
FT                   IFDVKVEKVNIMNYKGKFKRVGRYSGLTNRRRKAVVTLTQESNEIEFFEA"
FT   gene            130189..131019
FT                   /gene="rplB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0137"
FT   CDS_pept        130189..131019
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0137"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0137"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37078"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9Q8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005880"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014726"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022666"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022669"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022671"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9Q8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37078.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIKKYKPTSNGRRGMSVSDFAEITTDKPEKSLLAPVKRKGGRNN
FT                   QGKLTVRHQGGGHKRQYRIIDFKRDKDGIPGRVATIEYDPNRSANIALIHYADGEKRYI
FT                   LAPKNLKVGLEVMSGPEADIKVGNALPLANIPVGTVVHNIELKPGKGGQLVRSAGTSAQ
FT                   VLGKEGKYVLVRLTSGEVRMILATCRATVGQVGNEQHELINIGKAGRSRWLGIRPTVRG
FT                   SVMNPNDHPHGGGEGRSPIGRKSPMSPWGKPTLGYKTRKKKNKSDKFIVRRRKK"
FT   gene            131077..131355
FT                   /gene="rpsS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0138"
FT   CDS_pept        131077..131355
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0138"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S19"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0138"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37079"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9Q9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002222"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005732"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020934"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023575"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9Q9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37079.1"
FT                   /translation="MGRSLKKGPFVDDHLINKIEKLNETDSKQVVKTWSRRSTIFPQFI
FT                   GHTIAVYDGRKHVPVYVTEDMVGHKLGEFAPSRTYKGHASDDKKTRR"
FT   gene            131375..131716
FT                   /gene="rplV"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0139"
FT   CDS_pept        131375..131716
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplV"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0139"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L22"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0139"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37080"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9R0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005727"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018260"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036394"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9R0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37080.1"
FT                   /translation="MQAKAVARTVRIAPRKVRLVVDLIRGKQVGEALAVLLHTPKAASP
FT                   VVEKVLKSAIANAEHNYEMDANNLVITDAFVNEGPTLKRFRPRAMGRASQINKRTSHIT
FT                   IVVSEKKEG"
FT   gene            131720..132376
FT                   /gene="rpsC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0140"
FT   CDS_pept        131720..132376
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0140"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37081"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9R1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001351"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004087"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005704"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009019"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018280"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036419"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9R1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37081.1"
FT                   /translation="MGQKVNPVGLRVGVIRDWESRWFAGKDYADLLHEDLKVREYIAKR
FT                   LNDAAVSKVEIERAANRLNVTIHTAKPGMVIGKGGTEVESLRKALNQLTGKRVHINILE
FT                   IKRADLDAKLVAENIARQLENRVSFRRAQKQAIQRSMRAGAQGIKTMVSGRLGGADIAR
FT                   SEYYSEGTVPLHTLRADIDYAHAEADTTYGKLGVKVWIYRGEVLPTKKKTEEGGK"
FT   gene            132379..132813
FT                   /gene="rplP"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0141"
FT   CDS_pept        132379..132813
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplP"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0141"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L16"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0141"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37082"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9R2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016180"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020798"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036920"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9R2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37082.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLPKRVKYRREHRGKMRGRAKGGTEVHFGEFGLQATEASWITNR
FT                   QIEAARIAMTRYMKRGGKVWIKIFPSKPYTAKPLEVRMGSGKGAPEGWVAVVKPGKVMF
FT                   EISGVSEEVAREALRLAAHKLPVKCKFVKREEIGGDSNES"
FT   gene            132803..133003
FT                   /gene="rpmC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0142"
FT   CDS_pept        132803..133003
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0142"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L29"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0142"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37083"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9R3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001854"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018254"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036049"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9R3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37083.1"
FT                   /translation="MKANEIRDLTTAEIEQKVKALKEELFNLRFQLATGQLENTTRIRE
FT                   VRKSIARMKTVVREREIAANK"
FT   gene            133029..133292
FT                   /gene="rpsQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0143"
FT   CDS_pept        133029..133292
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0143"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S17"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0143"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37084"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9R4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000266"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019984"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9R4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37084.1"
FT                   /translation="MSERNQRKVYTGRVVSDKMDKTVTVLVETYKKHSLYGKRVKYSKK
FT                   FKAHDENNTAQLGDIVKIMETRPLSATKRFRLVEVVEKAVII"
FT   gene            133344..133712
FT                   /gene="rplN"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0144"
FT   CDS_pept        133344..133712
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplN"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0144"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L14"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0144"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37085"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9R5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000218"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005745"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019972"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036853"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9R5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37085.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQQESRLKVADNSGAREVLTIKVLGGSGRKTANIGDVIVCTVKQ
FT                   ATPGGVVKKGDVVKAVVVRTKSGVRRTDGSYIRFDENACVIIRDDKGPRGTRIFGPVAR
FT                   ELRDNNFMKIVSLAPEVI"
FT   gene            133762..134073
FT                   /gene="rplX"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0145"
FT   CDS_pept        133762..134073
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplX"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0145"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L24"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0145"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37086"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9R6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003256"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005824"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005825"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041988"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9R6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37086.1"
FT                   /translation="MHVKKGDKVVVISGKDKGKQGEVLAAFPKKDRVLVEGVNVVKKHS
FT                   KPSQVNPQGGIVSQEAPIHVSNVMPLDPKSGEPTRVGYQVIDGKKVRVAKKSGETLDK"
FT   gene            134105..134644
FT                   /gene="rplE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0146"
FT   CDS_pept        134105..134644
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0146"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0146"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37087"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9R7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002132"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020929"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020930"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022803"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031309"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031310"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9R7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37087.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRLKEKFTKEITPALVSKFNYESVMQVPKIDKIVINMGIGDAVS
FT                   NSKALDNAVEELAEITGQKPVVTRAKKSIAGFRLREGMPIGAKVTLRGERMYEFFDKLV
FT                   SVSLPRVRDFRGVSKKAFDGRGNYTLGVKEQLIFPEIDYDKVTKVRGMDIVIVTTANTD
FT                   EEARELLTQFGMPFQK"
FT   gene            134678..134863
FT                   /gene="rpsN"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0147"
FT   CDS_pept        134678..134863
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsN"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0147"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S14"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0147"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37088"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9R8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001209"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023053"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9R8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37088.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKSMIAKQKRQQKFQVQEYTRCERCGRPHSVLRKFKLCRICFR
FT                   ELAYKGQIPGVKKASW"
FT   gene            134894..135292
FT                   /gene="rpsH"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0148"
FT   CDS_pept        134894..135292
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsH"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0148"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S8"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0148"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37089"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9R9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000630"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035987"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9R9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37089.1"
FT                   /translation="MVMTDPIADLLTRIRNANMVRHEKIEVPASNIKKQIAEILKREGF
FT                   VRDVEYIEDNKQGIIRIFLKYGSNNERVITGLKRISKPGLRVYAKNNEVPRVLNGLGIA
FT                   IVSTSQGVLTDKEARQKQTGGEVLAYVW"
FT   gene            135323..135862
FT                   /gene="rplF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0149"
FT   CDS_pept        135323..135862
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0149"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L6"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0149"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37090"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9S0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000702"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019906"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036789"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9S0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37090.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRVGKKPLELPAGVTVTNESNTVTVKGPKGELTRTFHPEIEIKV
FT                   EDNVLVVNRPSDNKEHRALHGTTRSLLGNMVEGVTKGFERGLELVGVGYRAQKSGSKLV
FT                   LSVGYSHPVEITPETGIEIEVPSQTKIVIKGIDKERVGALAANIRDVRPPEPYKGKGIR
FT                   YEGEYVRRKEGKTAKK"
FT   gene            135895..136257
FT                   /gene="rplR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0150"
FT   CDS_pept        135895..136257
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0150"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L18"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37091"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9S1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004389"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005484"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9S1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37091.1"
FT                   /translation="MITKLDKNKVRKKRHARVRAKLSGTATRPRLNVFRSNQHIYAQVI
FT                   DDLNSVTIASASTLDKDLTLESTGNTEAAIKVGELVAKRAVEKGVNEVVFDRGGYLYHG
FT                   RVKALADAAREAGLQF"
FT   gene            136278..136778
FT                   /gene="rpsE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0151"
FT   CDS_pept        136278..136778
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0151"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0151"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37092"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9S2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000851"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005712"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013810"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9S2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37092.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRIDPNKLELEERVVTVNRVAKVVKGGRRFRFAALVVVGDKNGH
FT                   VGFGTGKAQEVPDAIRKAIEDAKKNLITVPMVGTTIPHEILGQFGAGQIFLKPASEGTG
FT                   VIAGGPVRAVLELGGVSDILSKSLGSNTPINMVRATLNGLANLKRAEDVAKLRGKTVEE
FT                   LLG"
FT   gene            136793..136975
FT                   /gene="rpmD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0152"
FT   CDS_pept        136793..136975
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0152"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L30"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0152"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37093"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9S3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005996"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016082"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018038"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036919"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9S3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37093.1"
FT                   /translation="MANKLAITLTRSVIGRPEDQRVTVRTLGLRKLNQTVVQDDNPAIR
FT                   GMINKVAHLVTVKEQ"
FT   gene            137009..137449
FT                   /gene="rplO"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0153"
FT   CDS_pept        137009..137449
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplO"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0153"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L15"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0153"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37094"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9S4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001196"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005749"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021131"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036227"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9S4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37094.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLHELKPAEGSRKVRNRVGRGTGSGNGKTSGKGHKGQNARSGGG
FT                   VRPGFEGGQTPLFRRLPKRGFTNINRKEYAIVNLEALNRFEDGTEVTPELLIETGLVSK
FT                   AKAGVKVLGNGTLNSKLTVKAAKFSSTAKEAIEAAGGTVEVI"
FT   gene            137449..138741
FT                   /gene="secY"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0154"
FT   CDS_pept        137449..138741
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="secY"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0154"
FT                   /product="preprotein translocase, SecY subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0154"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37095"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9S5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002208"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023201"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030659"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9S5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37095.1"
FT                   /translation="MFQTISNLMRVREIRQKIFFTLLMLIVFRIGTFIPVPSVNTDVLK
FT                   LQDGLNVFGVLNTFGGGALKNFSILAMGIMPYITASIIVQLLQMDVVPKFTEWSKQGDV
FT                   GRRKLAQVTRYGTIVLGFIQALGMSIGFNNISGGQLIANPGISTYLLIATVLTAGTAFL
FT                   MWLGEQITAKGVGNGISIIIFAGIAAGIPTTLNQIYAQQFEDVGDQLFIRIVTVVLIAI
FT                   AVLAIIVGVIYFQQALRKIPIQYAKGSAGRNPVGGQSTHLPLKVNAAGVIPVIFAVSFI
FT                   ITPPTIASFFGPNDVTAWIQNTFDYTKPIGMIVYVALIIAFCYFYTFVQVNPEQVAENL
FT                   KKQGGYIPGIRPGKSTQAYLTKVLYRLTLIGSIFLALIAVLPVLFIKIANLPSSAQIGG
FT                   TSLLIVVGVALETMKQLESQLVKRHYKGFIK"
FT   gene            138808..139461
FT                   /gene="adk"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0155"
FT   CDS_pept        138808..139461
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="adk"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0155"
FT                   /product="adenylate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.4.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0155"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37096"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9S6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000850"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007862"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033690"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9S6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37096.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLVLMGLPGAGKGTQAEKIVEHYDIPHISTGDMFRAAIKEGTQL
FT                   GLKAKSFMDQGNLVPDEVTIGIVRERLNKQDCENGFLLDGFPRTVAQAEALETITKELN
FT                   KQIDYVINIDVDQSILMERLTGRRICKDCGATYHLVFNPPAKEGVCDKCGGELYQRADD
FT                   NAETVSTRLSVNVKQSQPLLDFYQEKGYLRNINGNQDINIVFEDVRQLLAGVKQ"
FT   gene            139494..140204
FT                   /gene="map"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0156"
FT   CDS_pept        139494..140204
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="map"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0156"
FT                   /product="methionine aminopeptidase, type I"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.11.18"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0156"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37097"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9S7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001714"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036005"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9S7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37097.1"
FT                   /translation="MREAGRIVALTHQELKKHIAPGITTIELDAIAENFIRQHDAIPSF
FT                   KGYNGFRGSVCASVNEELVHGIPGERKLNEGDIISLDIGAKFGGYHGDSAWTYGVGKIS
FT                   LENQELLNVTEQSLYKGLAEAKPGERLSNISHAIQQYAESRNFSIVREYVGHGVGKDLH
FT                   EDPQVPHYGPPNKGPRLRPGMVLAVEPMVNAGMRYVKTLPDNWTVVTVDGKMCAHFEHT
FT                   IAITETGYEILTAL"
FT   gene            140440..140658
FT                   /gene="infA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0157"
FT   CDS_pept        140440..140658
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="infA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0157"
FT                   /product="translation initiation factor IF-1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0157"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37098"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9S8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004368"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006196"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022967"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9S8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37098.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKDDVIEVEGTVAETLPNAMFKVELENGHTVLAHVSGKIRMHFI
FT                   RILPGDKVTVELSPYDLTRGRITYRFK"
FT   gene            140834..141199
FT                   /gene="rpsM"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0158"
FT   CDS_pept        140834..141199
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsM"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0158"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S13"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0158"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37099"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9S9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001892"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018269"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019980"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027437"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9S9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37099.1"
FT                   /translation="MARIAGVDIPRDKRVVISLTYIFGIGRPTAEKVLAEAGVSEDTRV
FT                   RDLTEEELGKIRDILDSYKVEGDLRREVSLNIKRLIEIGSYRGIRHRRSLPVRGQNSKN
FT                   NARTRKGPRRTVANKKK"
FT   gene            141223..141612
FT                   /gene="rpsK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0159"
FT   CDS_pept        141223..141612
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0159"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S11"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0159"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37100"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9T0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001971"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018102"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019981"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036967"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9T0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37100.1"
FT                   /translation="MARKTNTRKRRVKKNIEAGVAHIRSTFNNTIVTITDVHGNAIAWS
FT                   SAGALGFRGSRKSTPFAAQMAAETAAKVSMDNGMKTLEVTVKGPGAGREAAIRALQAAG
FT                   LEVTAIKDVTPVPHNGCRPPKRRRV"
FT   gene            141793..142737
FT                   /gene="rpoA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0160"
FT   CDS_pept        141793..142737
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpoA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0160"
FT                   /product="DNA-directed RNA polymerase, alpha subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.6"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37101"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9T1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011260"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011262"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011263"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011773"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036603"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036643"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9T1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37101.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEIEKPKIETVEISDDRKYGKFVVEPLERGYGTTLGNSLRRILL
FT                   SSLPGAAVTSIQIEGVLHEFSTVPGVVEDVTNIILNVKKLALKIYSDEEKTLEIDVKGP
FT                   GTVTAADIQADSDIEVLNPDLHIATLESDAHFRMRLTARTGRGYNPADANKREDQPIGV
FT                   LPIDSIYTPVTRVSYYVENTRVGQMTNYDKLTLDVWTDGSIEPEKAVALGAKILTEHLN
FT                   IFVNLTDEAQKAEIMVEKEEDQKEKVLEMTIEELDLSVRSYNCLKRAGINTVQELANKT
FT                   EEDMMKVRNLGRKSLEEVKAKLEELGLGLRKDD"
FT   gene            142782..143144
FT                   /gene="rplQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0161"
FT   CDS_pept        142782..143144
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0161"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L17"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0161"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37102"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9T2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000456"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036373"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9T2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37102.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYRKLGRTSAQRKALLRDLTTDLIISERIETTEARAKELRSTVE
FT                   KMITLGKRGDLHARRQAASYIRNEVANEEAGQSALQKLFSDIATRYEDRQGGYTRILKV
FT                   GPRRGDGAPMVIIELV"
FT   gene            143283..144122
FT                   /gene="cbiO1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0162"
FT   CDS_pept        143283..144122
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cbiO1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0162"
FT                   /product="cobalt import ABC transporter, ATP-binding
FT                   protein CbiO 1"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0162"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37103"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9T3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015856"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030947"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9T3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37103.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEMSLEVKDLCFRYDPEADLTLDHLSLSAYKGEWLAIAGHNGSG
FT                   KSTLARILNGLLLPEKGTVRVGDTLLSEETIWEVRKQIGMVFQNPDNQFVGSTVQDDIA
FT                   FGLENNGIPFEIMEKRIPEAIEMVNMSAFLDQEPHQLSGGQKQRVAIAGIIAVQPSVII
FT                   LDEATSMLDPIGRTEVLETVRKLKEEKQLTVISITHDLDEVAMADRVVVMNKGKIYATG
FT                   TPREVFALGSKLTDIGLDLPFSVKLSHRFASVGIPLSKIHLTDEDLVDELWTLYSKK"
FT   gene            144098..144967
FT                   /gene="cbiO2"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0163"
FT   CDS_pept        144098..144967
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cbiO2"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0163"
FT                   /product="cobalt import ABC transporter, ATP-binding
FT                   protein CbiO2"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0163"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37104"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9T4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015856"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030946"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9T4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37104.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIIFKEVEHRYQVNTPFERIALHDLNLNIQSGTFLAVIGHTGSG
FT                   KSTIIQHLNALLKPTAGEIQIGERTIKANRKEKNLKAIRQQVGVVFQFPEHQLFEETVE
FT                   KDIAFGPMNYGVSEEEAKQKARELIKLVGLPEDILARSPFDLSGGQMRRVAIAGILAMN
FT                   PNVLILDEPTAGLDPRGRQEIMNMIYRLHKEKGLTTILVTHSMEDAAMYADELIVMNKG
FT                   TIAMKGSPREVFGQHTQLKEYGLDVPESLRFMLKLQEKFQLEASDTVITFSEVVEKVQH
FT                   LMQQGERL"
FT   gene            144964..145761
FT                   /gene="cbiQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0164"
FT   CDS_pept        144964..145761
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cbiQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0164"
FT                   /product="putative cobalt ABC transporter, permease protein
FT                   CbiQ"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0164"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37105"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9T5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003339"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024919"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9T5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37105.1"
FT                   /translation="MMNSIIIGKYVPGHSVVHRMDPRAKLLLVFAYVLIVFLANNPIGY
FT                   AFLGVYTLTIVAMSKVPVLFILRGLKPVMFIIIITFLLHIFMTKEGPLLFEWGWFSVYK
FT                   GGLIQGVLISLRFLFLILITTMLTLTTTPIEVTDGMESLLNPFKKLKLPVHELALMMSI
FT                   SLRFIPTLMEETDKIIKAQTARGVDFSSGPVTDRLKAVVPLLVPLFIGSFKRAEELAIA
FT                   MEARGYKGGEGRTKYRQLKWGSIDTIMLLLLLAVAVVLVLIRT"
FT   gene            145780..146520
FT                   /gene="truA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0165"
FT   CDS_pept        145780..146520
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="truA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0165"
FT                   /product="tRNA pseudouridine synthase A"
FT                   /EC_number="5.4.99.12"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0165"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37106"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9T6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001406"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020103"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9T6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37106.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRLKCIVAYDGTHFSGYQVQPNKRTVQLEIEAVLEKMHNKKVPI
FT                   YASGRTDTNVHAQGQVIHFDTNLNIPCDKWKKALNSMLPDDIVMKNVCEVDAHFHARYD
FT                   VTSKEYRYHILRGEDRNPFTRSYAYHYPYPLDYSKMKKAITYLLGTHDFTSFCSARTEV
FT                   EDKIRTIYKIDMYEENSQLVFRFVGSGFLYNMVRILVGTLLEVGQGRIEPDAIKDILES
FT                   KSRPRAGKTAPSQGLYLWRVFYDN"
FT   gene            146677..147114
FT                   /gene="rplM"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0166"
FT   CDS_pept        146677..147114
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplM"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0166"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L13"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0166"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37107"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9T7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005822"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005823"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036899"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9T7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37107.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTTFMAKANEVERKWYVVDAEGKTLGRLASEVASILRGKHKPTF
FT                   TPHVDTGDHVILINASKIELTGKKLTDKIYYRHSMHPGGLKQRTALEMRTNYSEKMLEL
FT                   GIKGMLPKGSLGRQMFKKLHVYAGEAHPHEAQKPEVYELRG"
FT   gene            147137..147529
FT                   /gene="rpsI"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0167"
FT   CDS_pept        147137..147529
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsI"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0167"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S9"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0167"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37108"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9T8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000754"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020574"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023035"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9T8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37108.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQVQYYGTGRRKSSVARVRLVPGNGRVTINGREIEEYIPFAALR
FT                   EVVKQPLALTETVGNYDVFVNVNGGGYAGQAGAIRHGISRALLEADPEYRGTLKRAGLL
FT                   TRDARAKERKKYGLKGARRAPQFSKR"
FT   gene            147638..148063
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0168"
FT   CDS_pept        147638..148063
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0168"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0168"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37109"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019667"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9T9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37109.1"
FT                   /translation="MVNEVTYLKEKRYEKEMKYERKVLRELSFDLLQERLRRYFHPMFQ
FT                   WNMLGDEHVEEYCLDIAIESFLLGARVSKRGKGYEDFQKHSKQEESLLIDTLYGAVSMS
FT                   VTDLYQDGLYYLCQGYVQDWWKEGYRTAEKRRRLRLH"
FT   gene            148134..148841
FT                   /gene="cwlD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0169"
FT   CDS_pept        148134..148841
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cwlD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0169"
FT                   /product="N-acetylmuramoyl-L-alanine amidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.1.28"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0169"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37110"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9U0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002508"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014234"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9U0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37110.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKVKIMSTIIALLVLFVIVQYQIDHRTSSGSLSLPLSGKVIILD
FT                   PGHGGVDGGAVGGDEVLEKEITLKISLMLRDYLQEQGALVIMTREKDEDLAAKDTRGYS
FT                   RRKVEDLKNRLTMINKSNADLYLSIHLNAIPSSAWRGAQTFYYGSLKENEQVAKLIQQE
FT                   LRNNLDNTTREAKAIQTLYLLKHSKPPGALVEVGFLSNPTERKMLQSKRYQKKLAESIY
FT                   EGVSRYFTGEKPK"
FT   gene            148932..150005
FT                   /gene="mrp"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0170"
FT   CDS_pept        148932..150005
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mrp"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0170"
FT                   /product="ATP-binding Mrp protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37111"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9U1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000808"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019591"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033756"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9U1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37111.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTEKQVKEVVGEITDPFLNKKLSQTDAIKEITVKSEKQHISLKI
FT                   AVAKTGTSEQLSLQGTIVEELKKAGVQSVGLRFVEFTPEELQQYRAEQPNTGNLLTSPN
FT                   APEFIAIASGKGGVGKSTVSVNLAVSLARLGKKVGLIDADIYGFSVPDMMGITQRPVVE
FT                   GEKIIPVDRFGVKVISMGFFVEDNSPVIWRGPMLGKMLTSFFTEVEWGELDYLLLDLPP
FT                   GTGDVALDVHSMLPACKEVIITTPHPTAAFVAARAGAMALKTDHEVIGVVENMAYFESQ
FT                   LTGEKEYVFGKGGGPKLAEELQTELLGQLPLSQPDWNEEDFAPSIYDESHRLGKIYGEI
FT                   ASKIAFICENEKAATGK"
FT   gene            complement(150044..150952)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0171"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(150044..150952)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0171"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0171"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37112"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9U2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9U2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37112.1"
FT                   /translation="MEFRVIKTFQTIVRLGSFQLAAEYLKYSQPTITLHIQKLESELGF
FT                   KLLERGKSIKLTEAGKIFYERANILLKEYEYLNNTLKDYSTGEAGTIRIGAAEPTASSR
FT                   LPSILSLFKKRYPNTEISLLVADEKHLHQHIRNQEIDFAIGTVSESFRDIEFEALLTEK
FT                   LVLLLPFNHALTKRKTIFAKDLIHETLITAGQSSVQKKIEQLIFERTGQLPAKVQLGTI
FT                   STLQHFVKENLGVAVVPQISATLPPDQVVVKTIHDLHEGPAIGILKHQSHTVSTAGKTF
FT                   LALLKQNLAFDLKKAQIELSV"
FT   gene            complement(151140..151769)
FT                   /gene="gerD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0172"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(151140..151769)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gerD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0172"
FT                   /product="spore germination protein GerD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0172"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37113"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041262"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9U3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37113.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKRLMLLIYIGMCMLLATACAPQDEENNGMDYDQTKKMVVDILK
FT                   TDEGKKAVEAIMKDPSVRQDILMDQNAIKDTISQTLVSDKGVEFWKKAMDDPKFAESFA
FT                   KSLEKENKTVIKQLMKDPEYQGMLQDVLKDPAMEKEVLTVLKSKEYRTYLQKIMTETFD
FT                   SPLYQSKIQDILLKAAEETQGGQKQNSDDDGSSSSGSDSGGEQQQQ"
FT   gene            151909..152535
FT                   /gene="kbaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0173"
FT   CDS_pept        151909..152535
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="kbaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0173"
FT                   /product="KinB sporulation signaling pathway activation
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0173"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37114"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9U4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024164"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9U4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37114.1"
FT                   /translation="MEVNSRNWVRLFLTTLAVGGISTAFVGFAVRWGEYGHLFQQGKIG
FT                   EIVAVLTWLVGVGFIFSLISQMGFFAYLTIHRFGLGIFKSASLWKSVQIVFVLFVLFDV
FT                   AYFRYKFFQQPGEGIGKYILLSVFLLAVGLLVAYAKKKQTNKEAFVPALFFMIVVTTIE
FT                   WFPALRTNEESWLYLMLFPLLICNMYQLLILPKLLTHARIAKADK"
FT   gene            complement(152580..153338)
FT                   /gene="pdaB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0174"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(152580..153338)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pdaB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0174"
FT                   /product="sporulation polysaccharide deacetylase PdaB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0174"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37115"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9U5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011330"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014132"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9U5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37115.1"
FT                   /translation="MFYTIRAKRIKQTMLIVVAAFFTSFFLYAQQTFHFPVFSTDNGPR
FT                   AVYKADDKNPEVALTFNISWGDERAIPILNELKKQHIEHATFFLSASWAERHPDVVELI
FT                   KKDGHEIGTMGYDYTSYTSLKPNEIRQDLAKSKKVFDSLGLKDVHLLRPPNGQFNKDIL
FT                   KLTADIGYTIVHWSIDSKDWTNPGVKKIVSNVTKPLDGGDIILLHASDSAQQTAKAIPY
FT                   IKNSLQNKKVSNVSVSTLISNSKTQVKDIR"
FT   gene            153943..155482
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0175"
FT   rRNA            153943..155482
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0175"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            155715..158648
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0176"
FT   rRNA            155715..158648
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0176"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            158698..158812
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0177"
FT   rRNA            158698..158812
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0177"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            158916..158991
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0178"
FT   tRNA            158916..158991
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0178"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Val"
FT   gene            158996..159071
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0179"
FT   tRNA            158996..159071
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0179"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Thr"
FT   gene            159080..159163
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0180"
FT   tRNA            159080..159163
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0180"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Tyr"
FT   gene            159171..159245
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0181"
FT   tRNA            159171..159245
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0181"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gln"
FT   gene            159250..159322
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0182"
FT   tRNA            159250..159322
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0182"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Lys"
FT   gene            159332..159406
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0183"
FT   tRNA            159332..159406
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0183"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gly"
FT   gene            159429..159504
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0184"
FT   tRNA            159429..159504
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0184"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ala"
FT   gene            159650..160567
FT                   /gene="argI"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0185"
FT   CDS_pept        159650..160567
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="argI"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0185"
FT                   /product="arginase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.3.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0185"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37116"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9U6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014033"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020855"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023696"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9U6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37116.1"
FT                   /translation="MMGGHIMNKLSIIGVPMDLGQTRRGVDMGPSAIRYAGVIERIENI
FT                   GYSVEDKGNIEIALAERVHSDENTNLKNLKAVADASERLAQTVSDVITNKRFPLVLGGD
FT                   HSIAIGTLAGVSRHYKNLGVIWYDAHGDLNTADTSPSGNIHGMPLAASIGIGDDALTRI
FT                   GGYTPKVKPENIVIIGARSLDEGEKELIKEKRIKVYTMHEIDRMGMTKVMEETILYLRD
FT                   KTDGVHLSLDLDGLDPHDAPGVGTPVIGGISYRESHLAMEMLAESQLITSAEFVEVNPI
FT                   LDERNKTATVAVALMGSLLGEKLV"
FT   gene            complement(160650..160811)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0186"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(160650..160811)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0186"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0186"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37117"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9U7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018540"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037208"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9U7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37117.1"
FT                   /translation="MTHTKENLLNRIEECRNNMVTLAAENPLSSLTVVRVSSELDGLLN
FT                   EYEKFFSI"
FT   gene            160976..161539
FT                   /gene="sigW"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0187"
FT   CDS_pept        160976..161539
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sigW"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0187"
FT                   /product="RNA polymerase sigma-W factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0187"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37118"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9U8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014294"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039425"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9U8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37118.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLLLKRKIKKVKKGDQDAFADIVEYHKDKLFHLCYRMLGNREEA
FT                   QDAAQEAFIRAYVNIHSYDTSKKFSTWLYRIATNLCIDRIRKKKPDYYLDAEVAGTDGL
FT                   NMYSQIAADQALPEEELEQVELQEFIQSEILKLPEKYRTVIVLKYIDELSLKEISDILD
FT                   LPLGTVKTRIHRGREALRNRLRHL"
FT   gene            161554..162159
FT                   /gene="rsiW"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0188"
FT   CDS_pept        161554..162159
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rsiW"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0188"
FT                   /product="anti-sigma-W factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0188"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37119"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9U9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027383"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9U9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37119.1"
FT                   /translation="MKCPKMYVNLIHEHLDGDITKENELLLKEHLHQCKGCQQHMHQLK
FT                   RTIAFVQSTSHIELPMNFTAGVMAGLPREKNRIRMNRWFTNHPILSAAAVFVLLMSGTV
FT                   FSAWETDEDFSVSKQPNLVIHDKTVVVPKGETVKGDITVRNGDIKIEGKVDGNVTVIHG
FT                   DKYLASAGEVTGNIEELDKIFDWVWYNVKTHAKQAVDF"
FT   gene            162352..163173
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0189"
FT   CDS_pept        162352..163173
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0189"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0189"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37120"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9V0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014046"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036888"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9V0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37120.1"
FT                   /translation="MPIGDLPILSYLGKIVDVLLVWFVIYKLIMVIRGTKAVQLLKGIT
FT                   VILVVRFISNFLGLNTLQWLMDQALTYGFLAIIIIFQPELRRALEQLGRGRLFSRSNLP
FT                   EEDERTVTIEAIIKATHYMAKRRIGALISIERETGMGDYIETGIPLNSNISSELLINLF
FT                   IPNTPLHDGAVILQRDQVAAAACYLPLSESPFISKELGTRHRAAVGISEVTDSVTVIVS
FT                   EETGGISVTKNGELYRELTIDTLREMLEKELVTTSKATSSTRWQWRLKKNG"
FT   gene            163166..164728
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0190"
FT   CDS_pept        163166..164728
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0190"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012505"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9V1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37121.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKLMNRSWVMKIIALLLAFMLYLSVNLDDGASSSNKILNRSSSA
FT                   NTGVETLTDVPVQVSYNEKNRIVRGVPDTVIMTLEGPKNILAQTKLQKDYQAYIDLDNL
FT                   SLGQHRVKVQYRNISDNLNVVVKPDIVNVTIEERDSKQFSVEASYDKNKVKNGYEAGEA
FT                   TVSPRAVTVTGASSQLDQVAYVKAIIDLDNASKTVTKQATVVALDKNLNKLNVTVQPET
FT                   VNVTIPVRNISKKVPIDVIQEGTPGDGVNITKLEPKTDTVKIIGPSDSLEKIDKIDNIP
FT                   VDVTGITKSKDIKVNVPVPDGIDSVSPKQITVHVEVDKQGDEKDAEETDASAAETKSFK
FT                   NLPVSLTGQSSKYTYELLSPTSVDADVKGPKSDLDKLTKSGISLSANVENLSAGEHTVP
FT                   IIINSPDSVTSTLSTKQAKVRVTAKKQSGTNDEQTDKETSGSTSDKETKPDTGTGSGTN
FT                   PGTGNSGDSADSADKPSEETDTPEDNTDTPTDSTETGDDNSNNQSDENSTPVDGQTDNT
FT                   SGN"
FT   gene            164757..166103
FT                   /gene="glmM"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0191"
FT   CDS_pept        164757..166103
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glmM"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0191"
FT                   /product="phosphoglucosamine mutase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.4.2.10"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0191"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37122"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9V2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005841"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005844"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006352"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9V2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37122.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKYFGTDGVRGVANSELTPELAFKIGRLGGYVLTKDSERPKVLI
FT                   GRDTRVSGHMLEGALVAGLLSIGAEVMRLGVISTPGVAYLTKALGAQAGVMISASHNPV
FT                   QDNGIKFFGPDGFKLSDAQENEIEALMDSDTDQLPRPVGGDLGQVNDYFEGGQKYLQYL
FT                   KQTVDEDFSGIHVALDCAHGATSSLAAHLFADLDADISTMGASPNGLNINDGVGSTHPE
FT                   ALSAFLKEKGADVGLAFDGDGDRLIAIDEKGEIVDGDQIMFICAKYLYAQGRLKKNTLV
FT                   STVMSNLGFYKALEASGIESAQTGVGDRYVVEEMKANQYNLGGEQSGHIIFLDYNTTGD
FT                   GMLSAIQLVNIMQATKKPLSELAAEMKKYPQLLVNVKVTDKHHVTDNEKVKVVIEEVEK
FT                   EMNGNGRVLVRPSGTEPLVRVMVEAQTQEECETYVTRIVEVVKEEMGLE"
FT   gene            166534..168336
FT                   /gene="glmS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0192"
FT   CDS_pept        166534..168336
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glmS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0192"
FT                   /product="glucosamine--fructose-6-phosphate
FT                   aminotransferase, isomerizing"
FT                   /EC_number="2.6.1.16"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0192"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37123"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9V3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005855"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035466"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035490"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9V3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37123.1"
FT                   /translation="MCGIVGYIGTEDSKEILLRGLEKLEYRGYDSAGIAVVNNEGVHVF
FT                   KEKGRIAELRQAVDNSVVAPAGIGHTRWATHGVPSQENAHPHQSTSGRFTLVHNGVIEN
FT                   YAILKREYLQDVTFKSETDTEVIVQLIQKIAAEGLDVEEAFRKTVSLLHGSYALALVDN
FT                   KDKNTIYVAKNKSPLLVGVGEGFNVVASDAMAMLQVTDQYVELMDKETVIVTKEGVTIK
FT                   TLDGEVVERAPYTAELDASDIEKGTYPHYMLKEIDEQPLVVRKIIQEYQNENNELHIDA
FT                   DILGAMDEADRIYIVACGTSYHAGLVGKQFIETWAKVPVEVHVASEFSYNMPLLSEKPL
FT                   FIFISQSGETADSRAVLVQIKELGYKALTITNVPGSTLSRESDYTLLLHAGPEIAVAST
FT                   KAYTAQLAVLSILAAVTAKTRGIELEFDLVQELAIVANTMEVLCDDKEEMESIALQFLA
FT                   TTRNAFFIGRSVDYYVGLEGALKLKEISYIQAEGFAGGELKHGTIALIENNTPIIALAT
FT                   QEHVNLSIRGNVKEVVARGANPCIISMKGLETEEDRYVIPKVHETLSPLAAVIPLQLIS
FT                   YYAALHRDCDVDKPRNLAKSVTVE"
FT   gene            168508..169092
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0193"
FT   CDS_pept        168508..169092
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0193"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0193"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37124"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9V4"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9V4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37124.1"
FT                   /translation="MESISGLAQSIKYVLRGIFFVLYFPFYFVFQILCKLWIYFIAKPL
FT                   IWIGTRIIQPVIDFIWRYIIRFLFVYPISWLWSVLIYPFILFVWKRCFLPITRFIWKYV
FT                   LYPVLYLVCYPCYLFWKYVVLPFYNEIVIPVVSFCQRIFLCFWKGVKWIVIHMIYYPLR
FT                   WIWMRCIYKPLKNVYTKIIQPVIKWFSHLFS"
FT   gene            169230..169946
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0194"
FT   CDS_pept        169230..169946
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0194"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0194"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37125"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9V5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002876"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017856"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026562"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026564"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029072"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9V5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37125.1"
FT                   /translation="MGRKWNNIKEKKASKDANTSRIYAKFGREIYVAAKQGEPDPESNQ
FT                   ALKVVLERAKTYNVPKAIIDRAIEKAKGGSEENYDNLRYEGFGPNGSMVIVDALTNNVN
FT                   RTASDVRAAFGKNGGNMGVSGSVAYMFDPTAVIGVEGKDEEETLELLMEADVDVRDILE
FT                   EEDSVIVYADPDQFHAVQKAFNDAGITEFTVAEQTMLAQNDVTLPEDAQAQFEKMIDAL
FT                   EDLEDVQQVYHNVDLG"
FT   gene            170090..171424
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0195"
FT   CDS_pept        170090..171424
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0195"
FT                   /product="SH3 domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0195"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37126"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9V6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003646"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005490"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036028"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9V6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37126.1"
FT                   /translation="MEGKQLKRIMVGMALTATLATAVTPGFGSIGGNQEKAYAATVTYK
FT                   VTASKLNVRSGAGTNYGIIGNVVKDQMLSVMSKSGSWYKINYNGRTGYVSSDYVQASGT
FT                   ATPPAESTTYTVTASKLNVRSGAGTNYASIGSVTKGQKLSVVSKSGSWYKINYNGRTGY
FT                   VSSDYVQASGTTTPPAESTTYTVTASMLNVRSGAGTNYASIGSVTKGQKLSVVSKSGSW
FT                   YKINYNGRTGYVSSDYVQASATASPKLVVDSFKTLGNAQQVILVTADNYDTKSAKIQTF
FT                   EKVDGKWKQVLTANGVLGQKGFALSKKEGDMESPTGKYTIGTAFGRYANPGTKLPYRKI
FT                   TANDVWVDDSKSSLYNTWQQKPANGRWMSAENMDIPAYDYGFVINYNESRTPGKGSAIF
FT                   FHVGTNYTAGCTATSKEQVVSILKWLNPEKNPVIIQSPVSELDKY"
FT   gene            171585..173477
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0196"
FT   CDS_pept        171585..173477
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0196"
FT                   /product="PTS system, mannitol-specific IIC component"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0196"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37127"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9V7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002178"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003352"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003501"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004718"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013011"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016152"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029503"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036095"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9V7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37127.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQSNIKVAVQKFGNFLSSMVMPNIGAFIAWGLITALFIPTGFFP
FT                   NESLAKLVDPMVKYLLPLLIGYTGGKLVHDQRGGVVGAIATMGVIVGSDIPMFLGAMIM
FT                   GPLGGYIIKKFDQFIEGKVKTGFEMLINNFSAGILGGILAILAFLGVSPAVDGFTGALV
FT                   VGVDWMVAHGLLPLTSILIEPAKILFLNNAINHGILSPIGAEQIRTNGQSILLLLETNP
FT                   GPGLGILLAYCFFGKGTAKQSAPGAAIIHFIGGIHEIYFPYVLMRPLLIIAAILGGMSG
FT                   VFTFVLLGGGLQAVASPGSILAILAATPGNAGSYVANISGVLVAAIVSFIVGSLILKTG
FT                   KQTEGLDEAARKMQEMKGKKSSVAGSFTKQQGEVPASVQKIVFACDAGMGSSAMGASLL
FT                   RKKVKQADLNISVTNTAISNIPSDAQIVITQEELTPRAQNKVPDAYHISVDNFLSSPEY
FT                   DKLIDQLKNDHTTSKAEEEKRVSAENNTDSNDGLLKEENVFLNHHFSSKEEAIRFAGSV
FT                   LVKGGYVEENYVEAMIERDNMTSTYMGNDVAIPHGTEEAKKNVLRSGFTVIQVPEGVDF
FT                   DGEKVRLIFGIAGKDGTHLEILSGIAITCSDMDNIEKMVHAKSAKELMAIIQSN"
FT   gene            173538..175628
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0197"
FT   CDS_pept        173538..175628
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0197"
FT                   /product="PRD domain protein"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.69"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0197"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37128"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9V8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002178"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003501"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011608"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013011"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013196"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016152"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036634"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9V8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37128.1"
FT                   /translation="MFLFITSREKSIIELIIKTAGKHTALTLATFLNVSVRTVHRDLKA
FT                   IESILEKFDLKLIRTQDEGLMIEGKNEQIFRLIQELMKIKTTDQSPQERKLILLILLLE
FT                   EGDSFKLQTLAKDLEVSITTLTAYLDELTEWLTTFDVLLHRKRGVGVEVQATEANKRKA
FT                   LANYFLVHFNEELIECLFLAENHQHTDETILHYFYPDYLAEVDRIVHQAINQHHSKLAD
FT                   SDYIGLIVHICIMIQRTKKQMYLEDDGGQTEELASEMFLMKDICREIERVFSLSFTEKD
FT                   IHFLAVRLRAAKLQTTRDVYYDSVVVGQIIKNMIAHVSVQLNTDLTGDFPLYQGLLAHM
FT                   EPAIFRLKQKMELFNPLTEEIKKKYPVLFMAVRNSIDQELPDLVFPDDEVAYLVLHFGS
FT                   TLVLKEEVMEIQALIVCPTGIGTSKMLASRIRKEIPEINSVVIKSVKEIKEAALEGYDV
FT                   VISTIRLPFLNVDYILVNPLLTEEDIQSVQNFLQKNIHKLTKDKDYRSFQYKSKTASTE
FT                   KPSFEETMKQIKDVHGSIESILQNLRMYRFSDEVSHDQVISHVVRAAEKERLITNASCV
FT                   IHQLKERESKGGLGIPQTSMALFHCREHHVKELIFQVSHLEQPCTVKGMDGTNMQARNL
FT                   LLMLAPEELSEAQQEILSLISTSLIEDHEAMMIFSSSNEEIIRKKLEDTFHEYLRNNLI
FT                   KE"
FT   gene            175634..176776
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0198"
FT   CDS_pept        175634..176776
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0198"
FT                   /product="mannitol dehydrogenase domain protein"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.255"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0198"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37129"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9V9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000669"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013118"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013131"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023027"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023028"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9V9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37129.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQAVHFGAGNIGRGFIGALFSQSNYHVTFVDIAEKIINQLNADK
FT                   GYNVITAAEHPETLAVQNVSGLNNLTQEQAVIKAIKEATYITTAIGPNVLPRIAPLIAK
FT                   GLAERVKASDENVYIIACENQISATDLLKGYIFDALDEETKAHVINKVFFFNSAVDRIV
FT                   PIQHDQGSLDVLVESYYEWVVEAPEDIPFVEGMTIVPDLAPFIERKLFTVNTGHAVIAY
FT                   FGYLKGKETIDQTLRDSDIYEQVQQTLQETGNYLIKRYDLDREEHEAYITKIIERFKNP
FT                   HLNDSVKRVGRAPIRKLGPQDRLIRPALEAKKAGLSYTYLAKAIAAALLFDPQEDKEAM
FT                   KLQANIHEYGIKYVLKEISGLEASNDLTKEIIAQYNALKS"
FT   gene            176866..177351
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0199"
FT   CDS_pept        176866..177351
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0199"
FT                   /product="glyoxalase family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0199"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004360"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037523"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9W0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37130.1"
FT                   /translation="MVAITHVGLAVPDVEEAVQWYGKVLGFKLIAGPYTFNAEEEKAES
FT                   MTQDLLGSHIKKMKNAHMTADNQVGIELFEFNKPQMPLVLKDSDEQYQSYFHMCLIAED
FT                   VEKLADKIEQSGGKKRSQVWNTRPGKPYYLVYCEDPFGNIIELYSHSTELMYGNREG"
FT   gene            complement(177389..177922)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0200"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(177389..177922)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0200"
FT                   /product="ErfK/YbiS/YcfS/YnhG family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37131"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9W1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005490"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9W1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37131.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKIILQAAALFLAAIISISYTASAANASENAASGDLIINKKTNQ
FT                   LAYFHNGKLEKTYSVATGKTWSDTPVGFFKIVNKIKNRPYYTGHIAGGASNNPLGSRWL
FT                   GLNANGTTGDTYAIHGNNSEDSIGKYVSHGCVRMHNADVEELFNKVAVGTSVTITYSSK
FT                   TFEELAKVYGYGQL"
FT   gene            178203..178598
FT                   /gene="mscL"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0201"
FT   CDS_pept        178203..178598
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mscL"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0201"
FT                   /product="large conductance mechanosensitive channel
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0201"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37132"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9W2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001185"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019823"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036019"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037673"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9W2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37132.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKEFKEFALRGNVLDLAVGVIIGAAFGKIVTSLVNDIIMPLIGL
FT                   LLAGIDFKDLSFTVGKATVLYGSFIQTIVDFLIVAFSIFLFIRFFNRFKRKEEEKVEEE
FT                   VAVLSKEEEILTEIRDLLKAEAVKERS"
FT   gene            178794..180863
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0202"
FT   CDS_pept        178794..180863
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0202"
FT                   /product="sulfatase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.6.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0202"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37133"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9W3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000917"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017850"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9W3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37133.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKHLYRSLPMLAAYGLLSVFLYSVVMFNVSNDTKILFDWAQIHT
FT                   AGFVVLIGGCSLILWALTFYLLLQFNQIERIQGSQWYAIFTAIVFSIAVAAVSAMVFVI
FT                   YHIDIHNPGKTIEWMQVYPERYLFTVFLLSLLTLAIIMLVGEAYLGAGITFVLYFILAL
FT                   VNYYKKIFRNEPFFPNDFIQASQLKEVIPMIKDSISIPIVIGVIGSIVVLIALWFFLPK
FT                   IKIRWFLRIIMILPLIFLMKSFLFFEHSFAQKYYDQYAALMPWNQQNNYYYNGPVIGMI
FT                   SNVKTDVLQEPDDYSEEAMAKVAKRIQSKEEKTQESKAEVKPNVVFVMNETFWDPTKLN
FT                   VTFSEDPMKNTRELQKKYPSGWSLSPSFGGETANVEFEALTSYSLSFFNPGGLPYQHVL
FT                   SKKEYPSFVSYLEKQGYATTAMHPNSGMLYMRQNVYPNLGFDQVKFIDQMKHTQKDNKE
FT                   FVSDEAVVDEVLDTLRQSKRPAFVHAVTIANHLPYSADKYNGQETIKVTGKGLSPEMQK
FT                   EIEIYAEGIKRSDAALKRLNDEIQKLDEPTIVVFWGDHLPALGQNLQAYKETGFGNEKT
FT                   QQTSQKFYETPLLFLSNYDMKIDKNLGTMSPIYIAPTLAQSLGYKSNLFYDQLNQMKTE
FT                   VPAFRSNMYIDSKGKLVDDPAALSKKAAKDLQDYHEVEFDTLSGKQYETHKLYK"
FT   gene            181059..181601
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0203"
FT   CDS_pept        181059..181601
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0203"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0203"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37134"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9W4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013096"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9W4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37134.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIGKKIKNLRLKKGLTQEELGERTDLSKGYISQLERDLSSPSLE
FT                   TFFSILEVLGCEPKEFFEIDTHVQKVVYREEDYTSYCEDEKGYHIQWLVHESNEKEMEP
FT                   IRLILHEKGAFKRFEPSLSETFGYILRGCVKVKLGGRTYEAKQGETIYFQASEEHQILN
FT                   AHNGITELIIVATESYL"
FT   gene            181622..182731
FT                   /gene="potA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0204"
FT   CDS_pept        181622..182731
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="potA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0204"
FT                   /product="spermidine/putrescine import ABC transporter,
FT                   ATP-binding protein PotA"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.31"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0204"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37135"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9W5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008995"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013611"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017879"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9W5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37135.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSTNAIIQFENVTKQYDNDSVVLDHVSFEIEKGKFYTLLGPSGC
FT                   GKTTILRLIAGFTEASSGTIYFNGKRINDVPANKRQVNTVFQDYALFPHLNVFENVAFG
FT                   LRIKKMKNADITIKVKEALRFVNLEGYENREMKEMSGGQRQRVAIARAIVNQPEVILLD
FT                   EPLSALDLKLRTEMQYELRELQRRLGITFIFVTHDQEEALAMSDEIFVLNKGRIQQSGE
FT                   PTDIYDEPINRFVADFIGESNIVPGKMIADFLVEFGGQQFECVDQGLNQNEQVEIVIRP
FT                   EDLAITSSDQGKLQVRVDSQLFRGVHYEILGYDHAGNEWLVHSTKKAAVGEEIGLYFEP
FT                   EAIHVMRFNETEEEFDKRLEGYEEDYDAK"
FT   gene            182721..183521
FT                   /gene="potB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0205"
FT   CDS_pept        182721..183521
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="potB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0205"
FT                   /product="spermidine/putrescine import ABC transporter,
FT                   permease protein PotB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0205"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37136"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9W6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9W6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37136.1"
FT                   /translation="MQNKSRNIYLVPYVLWILLFVVAPIVLVVYYSFFNIDNELTLENY
FT                   KKFFTPVYLQMTLSSFWYAFLITLFSLVFSYPTAYLLTKLKHKQLWILLIILPTWINLL
FT                   LKAYAFLGIFGTYGTVNKFTEFLGLGTHQILFTDFSFVFVSVYIFIPFMILPIFNSLEE
FT                   LNPSLIYASRDLGASSWVTFKRVVFPLTLEGVKSGCQAVFIPALSLFMITRLIAGNRVI
FT                   TLGTAIEQHFLVTQDWGMGATIAVFLIIAMAVMMLITGTGKRGV"
FT   gene            183523..184329
FT                   /gene="potC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0206"
FT   CDS_pept        183523..184329
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="potC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0206"
FT                   /product="spermidine/putrescine import ABC transporter,
FT                   permease protein PotC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0206"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37137"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9W7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9W7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37137.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRKWKFSHLYLFFVFFILYAPIFYLMYYSFNSGGNMREFEGFTL
FT                   DWYKEVFQDTRLLIIVLNTLIIALLSSVISTIIGVIGALAIVYVKRRRVQNTLLTFNNV
FT                   LIVSPDVIIGASFLILFTIIGVKLGFISVLLAHIAFSVPIVVIMVLPKLQEMSPTLLDA
FT                   ARDLGASSFEVLSKVVLPFIRPGIFAGFFMALTYSLDDFAVTFFVTGNGFSTLSVEIYS
FT                   LARRGVSLKINALSTLIFMFTVLIVIGYYFISQRYSNKVKGVATGK"
FT   gene            184326..185399
FT                   /gene="potD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0207"
FT   CDS_pept        184326..185399
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="potD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0207"
FT                   /product="spermidine/putrescine import ABC transporter,
FT                   spermidine/putrescine-binding protein PotD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0207"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37138"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9W8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006059"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9W8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37138.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQLAKPFIFIVILSFVLMYVVHHLNNAEGYSGGDTLTVYNWGDY
FT                   IDPDLVNQFEKETGIKVIYQTFDSNEAMMTKIEQGGTTFDIAVPSEYAISKMREENLLL
FT                   PIDHSKLPNLKYINPRFLDLSFDPGNKYSIPYFWGTVGIVYNSDMIHGKKIKSWNDLWD
FT                   PKLKNQILLADGAREVMGMGLNSLNYSLNDTNKAHLQEAKRKLDTLTPNVKAIVGDEIK
FT                   MLLANEEAAVGVVWSGDASEIMSENDKLNYVVPEEGSNLWFDNMVIPKTAKNVEGAHKF
FT                   MNFMLDPKHAAQNAEYVGYSTPNKKALDYLPKEVAEDERFYPDEELTNKLEVYNNLGKR
FT                   MLAYYNELFLEFKMHRK"
FT   gene            185618..186730
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0208"
FT   CDS_pept        185618..186730
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0208"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0208"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37139"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9W9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002656"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9W9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37139.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQKQKQHIQSIYFLRLFAMMMVVLVHVTAAYATVLPFASEAYQK
FT                   YHFLNRIIRIEAGIFIVITGLVFFYSYINKPLTKTLWKTYYARRVTYILVPYVIWALIY
FT                   EFYSYYVGATELNAADIVKRILRGESYYQLHFIFLIVQVYLVLPIFVWLAQKVTIFKKY
FT                   MWLFGIIIQLGYLMLNNTYHITSFNLFLNTMATFLLGGWIGVYYREQVDKKYSRSNIVL
FT                   FLVTLGSGIAISLLNYHLYTMKTIQISGFTYEAVNTIYLVVGSYFFFRIAEILAEKLSV
FT                   KSVTVVKNIAMYSFGFYLIHPMVLNFVAKAVPIQGNYMVHFEILARYILTLAGCYLIIW
FT                   GCHRLLPFASFLFGKLPKEAVFIYRRPDHK"
FT   gene            186876..187553
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0209"
FT   CDS_pept        186876..187553
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0209"
FT                   /product="two-component response regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0209"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37140"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9X0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9X0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37140.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVLVVEDDASLLHGIVEGLKEEGYEVDCASEGDEGLFLAEQNIY
FT                   DALILDIMLPGMTGLDILKKLRKQKVLTKVIFLTAKDSVEDRVKGLDYGADDYLVKPFA
FT                   MAELFARLRVMLRDLQAEEGMISYGPISIREANHEVMINESALTLTIKEFQLLEYFIRN
FT                   KEQILIRDQIFNRVWGFTSDVGVGVVDVYVHHLRKKLQPFNCDGYVRTVRGVGFMLKGE
FT                   EHV"
FT   gene            187546..188781
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0210"
FT   CDS_pept        187546..188781
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0210"
FT                   /product="two-component sensor histidine kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.3.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37141"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9X1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9X1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37141.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKKTRIRLVLFNTIVLMVILSIFSLVLYVYMQHVIFLNPDNRLS
FT                   EMSEQVKKRNLHEIQENNERETERRVAFLLWSSDKKLIKITPKKGLYTNDIDDFKPALS
FT                   EGKVQTSQEVNGHAYRVMNVKNEGYIKDQDVSMIQLVLNVDSETQTLEHLAFLLIISAF
FT                   IGLLLSLVAGLFLANRALVPIQKSWNKQVEFIADASHELRTPLSVMQTHLELLFRRPNH
FT                   TIEQESENIYQSLNEVKRMTKLVSNLLTLARSDSSAQLLNKTVFNMRELVDKVANQFEP
FT                   IFELKELHFTREIESLMCGGDQERLHQLCMILLDNAFKYTPPGESIHISLKKHHHSMTL
FT                   IVKDTGIGIEAKDLPYVFDRFYRSDKSRARAEGGSGLGLAIAKWIVQAHDGEIKVFSRK
FT                   NVGTEFHVKIPL"
FT   gene            complement(188798..189685)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0211"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(188798..189685)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0211"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0211"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37142"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9X2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004338"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011303"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9X2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37142.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTRSERRSGVKYISTPKGYIIVDENKPKEISPWAQLVKTPKKYV
FT                   MAMLLLLTLLGEFNSSAFQGLGHLLLAVCSAAALDLGFSLAYKKKIQLPDGGIITGLII
FT                   ALVLSTSTPAWVTFCTVAVAILSKHLIKVKKKPIFNPAAFGLLFSLIVFSSGQSWWGSL
FT                   SLLPVWLIVFVFVTGYLVTNKVNKFPQVFAFLGVYFAIFTIMSLIGVGDVADALRAPFV
FT                   NSALFLAFFMVTDPPTSPAKYKDQIKFGLLAGAISAVDYLAFGGLAYLLIGLLIANAWK
FT                   AWKTANKKVMKKAA"
FT   gene            complement(189669..190706)
FT                   /gene="apbE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0212"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(189669..190706)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="apbE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0212"
FT                   /product="thiamine biosynthesis lipoprotein ApbE"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0212"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37143"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9X3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003374"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042159"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9X3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37143.1"
FT                   /translation="MHKLFKSHRLITRRKRRIRQTIKRLSMTVGEKILLPLIRNSHQRV
FT                   PKVLLLKQNTKMERILAKEANVLHHISKAFTIFKTVETTCSRFDAKSEVMKLIRHVKEP
FT                   VSVSPLLFEALHFAVLVANETHGTFDPTVGKQLENRGFNEHYLYGNPVQVDEAVDSGSY
FT                   KDIVLDTHKKTVCLQKPMIIHLGAVAKGLAIDLAARSLPYQHFMINAGGDILVKGRNQH
FT                   GELWKVGIQHPRIQTQSLLTLRVTDTAVCTSGNYARKNKTQPSMHHLVNPLSSSTRSSL
FT                   MSCTAIAPSAMLADALSTSAFILGTEKGVNLLNDADIGGVLFDSSFTPFFTSDMEELMN
FT                   YDHTF"
FT   gene            191088..192170
FT                   /gene="ddl"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0213"
FT   CDS_pept        191088..192170
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ddl"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0213"
FT                   /product="D-alanine--D-alanine ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0213"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37144"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9X4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005905"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011127"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016185"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9X4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37144.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIKLGLLYGGKSAEHKVSLQTALAVSKAINHDKYEVHPIYITET
FT                   GKWIRGTQLTGPLETVAQLEIQDNGTAISPVSLNTEMFALTDSKTDDQLDVIFPLLHGP
FT                   NGEDGTVQGLLELLNIPYVGNGVLASAAGMDKVVMKQLFAQAGLPQVEYVSFIRREWEA
FT                   DRTAAYEKVETLGYPCFVKPANLGSSVGISKCDNREELEAAFVEAFLFDRKIIVEAAAV
FT                   GREVEIGVLGNDEAACSVVGEILPKKAFYDYKAKYEDGDTGLIIPAEITEEQHQEMSAL
FT                   AIKAFKAIDGSGLVRADFFLTSEGKFIINEVNTMPGFTPFSMFPLLWKHAGVEYPDLIE
FT                   KLVSLAIERHTEKQQIKHTM"
FT   gene            192267..193649
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0214"
FT   CDS_pept        192267..193649
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0214"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylmuramoyl-tripeptide--D-alanyl-D-alanine
FT                   ligase family protein"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.10"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0214"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37145"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9X5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000713"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005863"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035911"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036565"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036615"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9X5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37145.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKRTLTQLATMIPGSVFHSGNEATVIEGVSIDTRTIQQGNLYIP
FT                   IKGERFNGHAFVHKAIENGALATLWNKDEENPPTDISVILVDDTLEALQQLAKSYRHEL
FT                   DIKVVGITGSNGKTTAKDMVKAVLDTTYRVLKTDGNFNNHIGMPLTILRLDETHDIAVL
FT                   EMGMSSRGEIEFLSNLAEPDVAIITNIGESHLQDLGSRDGIAEAKLEITSGLAPTGQLV
FT                   YNGDEPLLTSRVVNPVFETVTFGSSEQNDLYPSAISAEELGTTFTVSRETTYPFFIPVL
FT                   GKHNVHNALSAIAVGHYFGLDNETIAKGLKELKLTNMRMELVKRTDGLTFINDAYNASP
FT                   TSVKAAITLMHDLEGYKQKILVLGDMLELGDQEKEFHKEVGEFIQAEKIDYVLTYGPLS
FT                   VEIEQGAKNNFAEDKVMHFEEKDELVKKLTAITTREDVVLVKASRGMKLEEVISKMMHK
FT                   LP"
FT   gene            193846..195357
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0215"
FT   CDS_pept        193846..195357
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0215"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent RNA helicase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0215"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37146"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9X6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000629"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030880"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9X6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37146.1"
FT                   /translation="MALFQDLGLSQQLNKAVSKMGFEEATPIQSETIPLALEGHDLIGQ
FT                   AQTGTGKTAAFGIPLIEKVDVNVDAIQGLIIAPTRELAVQVSEELYKIGQTKRVRVLSI
FT                   YGGQDISRQIRALKKHPHIIVGTPGRMLDHINRRTLRLQDVHTVILDEADEMLNMGFIE
FT                   DIEKILSNVPENHQTLLFSATMPTPIRRIAEKFMNEPKVVKVQAKEVTMPNITQYYLEV
FT                   QEKRKFDILTRLLDMQSPELAIIFGRTKRRVDELSEALNMRGYSAQGIHGDLTQSKRLS
FT                   VLRQFKEGSIDVLVATDVAARGLDISGVTHVYNFDIPQDPESYVHRIGRTGRAGKMGAA
FT                   MTFVTPRETGQLHNIERTTKRKMERLTPPTLDEAMEGQQRIAADKLTESVTQGNLSYYK
FT                   QLAEELLEEHDSVSLVAAAIKLFTKEPNESPIQLTAEPPVIAKGDKNKRGNGGGRSRSN
FT                   SKNYSQQNRRGNSKRFGDKRRGGSNSSDNRNRNSSSNRKDSRSKA"
FT   gene            195452..196423
FT                   /gene="uvdE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0216"
FT   CDS_pept        195452..196423
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="uvdE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0216"
FT                   /product="UV damage endonuclease UvdE"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0216"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37147"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9X7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004601"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036237"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9X7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37147.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTIVRLGYVAMSVHLENSSPSQTMTFAQFQRVKDHEAAIRKLER
FT                   IAISNLENCLRLLKHNVWSEIEFFRFSSKLIPLANHEALKEWNYIAPLKDALQRISVFL
FT                   KEHPMRVDFHPDHFVVLNSTDKEVFKHSIQTLRMHQKLLKGMDIPLQNRCVLHVGGAYN
FT                   DKEKALEQFIHNWGLVPQSLQQMIMLENDDTTFHIKDVLYLCEKLNVPIIFDLHHHQAN
FT                   NDETSWQEHWDRITRTWEQETLPLKMHISSPKSDKEFRAHADYIDVHGFYSFLKEVNGT
FT                   IPQIDCMIEAKKKDEALFQLVRDLKSYEDVEFINSSTFYIKS"
FT   gene            complement(196432..197034)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0217"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(196432..197034)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0217"
FT                   /product="peptidase, S54 (rhomboid) family protein"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.21.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0217"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37148"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9X8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022764"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035952"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9X8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37148.1"
FT                   /translation="MFVRTENAAEFKRFYPVTFTLICIHIALWLLAALPSNLAESFIHQ
FT                   LIGVNSLISQGDYWRLFTPIFLHLSFSHLLFNSFSLFLLGPGAERILSSYKFLLFYLTC
FT                   GFLGNIVTFLTQSSFYSHVGASGAIFGLLGFYLYLVIKQKHMLSQSNQQIIVVFLIIGL
FT                   LSGLLTPRTNNTAHFVGGIAGFLLAFLAFKQKNKPQI"
FT   gene            197099..197464
FT                   /gene="acpS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0218"
FT   CDS_pept        197099..197464
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="acpS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0218"
FT                   /product="holo-(acyl-carrier-protein) synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.8.7"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0218"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37149"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9X9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000700"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002582"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008278"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037143"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9X9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37149.1"
FT                   /translation="MIIGTGIDITELERIEKMVQRQSAFVTRILTKNEKERYEKLSSRR
FT                   KVEFLAGRFAVKEAYSKALGTGIGKDFSFQDIEIVNDERGKPHIVTKQPLDAFVHVSIS
FT                   HSAHYAIAQVIIERLSS"
FT   gene            197523..198581
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0219"
FT   CDS_pept        197523..198581
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0219"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0219"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37150"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029046"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9Y0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37150.1"
FT                   /translation="MFLLLRLAVNIRNKGVGEMHKKWIGLFVCAFFLLALSACGEKSQQ
FT                   DVTDALDAKVQEMAGYKSDAKMTLNTGKDAQVYDVEIWHSKPMYYRVNLKNTKKDQSQM
FT                   ILRNDEGVFVLTPALNKSFRFQSDWPQNSSQAYLYESLVQDIVKDEKASFKSTNKHYIF
FT                   ETKTNYQNSTMLPKQEITLNKSDLAPVSVKIMDTDNKVLIKVDFSKVKFDSKFDKGAFD
FT                   TKRNMTSAKIDVPTLAQQKSFSVLYPKDVPKGTKLSKEKKIETENGERVVLMYKGEKPF
FT                   TLVQEKAQVAKTATSTVTAGEPFDLGFTVGALTDKSLSWTYNGVDFMLASDQLTPDELS
FT                   TVARSVQSQMGK"
FT   gene            198695..199885
FT                   /gene="alr"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0220"
FT   CDS_pept        198695..199885
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="alr"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0220"
FT                   /product="alanine racemase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.1.1.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37151"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9Y1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000821"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001608"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011079"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020622"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029066"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9Y1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37151.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLKKGSVVVMDAFYRETWAEIDVEAIFQNVNHVRELIPVHKTLM
FT                   AVVKANAYGHGDKEVAEIALQAGADMLAVAFLDEAIALRKKGIKESILVLGAVPTLHIQ
FT                   TALEWDVTVTAYSKAWIEEAASILGENSQLHMHLKIDTGMGRLGVRTKEELHETMKIIA
FT                   SHSGFVLDGVFTHFATADELNSSYFEEQYTFFEEMVRIVKEYNFKPPMIHCANSAALLR
FT                   RPKDIFNGVRLGISMYGLSPSEELKEVLPIPLKQAFSLHSRIVHVKKVKKGSHISYGAT
FT                   YEAKEDEWIATIPVGYADGWIRKLSNFEVLVDGVKVPIVGRICMDQLMIKLPKMYKTGT
FT                   KVTFIGKQKGAEITIDEVAKHLETINYEIPCMVAARVPRVYTRDSQHIDVNNYILR"
FT   gene            200086..200367
FT                   /gene="ndoAI"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0221"
FT   CDS_pept        200086..200367
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ndoAI"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0221"
FT                   /product="antitoxin EndoAI (EndoA inhibitor)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0221"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37152"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9Y2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013321"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9Y2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37152.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEASATTEILVRLPKNLVSELDLMVKQENGNRSDFIHQATKLYL
FT                   RERKKRHIRESMRRGYMEMAKINLNIASEAFLAEYEADHTVDRLVSGG"
FT   gene            200372..200722
FT                   /gene="ndoA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0222"
FT   CDS_pept        200372..200722
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ndoA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0222"
FT                   /product="endoribonuclease EndoA"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.-.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0222"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37153"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9Y3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003477"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011067"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9Y3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37153.1"
FT                   /translation="MVVKRGDVYFADLSPVVGSEQGGVRPVLVIQNDIGNRFSPTVIVA
FT                   AITAQIQKAKLPTHVEIDAKRYGFERDSVILLEQIRTIDKQRLTDKITHLDDEMMDRVD
FT                   EALQISVGLIDF"
FT   gene            200882..201718
FT                   /gene="rsbR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0223"
FT   CDS_pept        200882..201718
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rsbR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0223"
FT                   /product="positive regulator of sigma-B activity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0223"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37154"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9Y4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012292"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036513"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9Y4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37154.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQDLFNYIQNHKSEIFDRWLVLMNDVETERIKSIVSEQVYVNVS
FT                   SDFVNLLLAKAFRDQENFAEELEEVVGRVVSLGWPLAYLTQGVRNLGHVVVEGYVNSEH
FT                   VKADQTHSELFYRFDKWLSPIYNKIVEQYSNSWENTVMLQKVALQELSAPLIPVFDKIT
FT                   VMPLVGTIDTDRAKKIMENLLQGVVKHRSEVVLIDITGVPVVDTMVAHHIIQAAEAVRL
FT                   VGAKCLLVGIRPEIAQTIVNLGINLNEIITKNSLKKGVEFALEMTERKIVDIESEE"
FT   gene            201721..202077
FT                   /gene="rsbS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0224"
FT   CDS_pept        201721..202077
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rsbS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0224"
FT                   /product="negative regulator of sigma-B activity
FT                   (antagonist of RsbT)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0224"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036513"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9Y5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37155.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIPILKLYDYLLVSIQWELDDQTAIQFQEDLLSKIHQTGAKGVV
FT                   IALTSIDMIDSFIAKVLGDVVSMSNLMGARVVLTGIQPAVAITLVELGIGLNDVLTALD
FT                   LEKGLEKLQSELGD"
FT   gene            202081..202482
FT                   /gene="rsbT"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0225"
FT   CDS_pept        202081..202482
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rsbT"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0225"
FT                   /product="serine/threonine-protein kinase RsbT"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0225"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37156"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9Y6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9Y6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37156.1"
FT                   /translation="MEFQSSVKIVTEWDIVAARQLGRNVSKELGFGTVDQARITTAISE
FT                   LARNIYLYAGKGQIYIEKLNRGGKNGLLVVATDEGPGIPDVRKVMEDGYSTSGGLGAGL
FT                   PGVKRLMDEFDIETNVGEGTEIKAVKWLR"
FT   gene            202496..203506
FT                   /gene="rsbU"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0226"
FT   CDS_pept        202496..203506
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rsbU"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0226"
FT                   /product="phosphoserine phosphatase RsbU"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0226"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37157"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9Y7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017944"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036457"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9Y7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37157.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFDKEMRDLYKDILGNYIQTQNEQILYQGQKLSRKSLENEISPE
FT                   DIVSIHKEVIEEIYSDIPEKVLHSLDFLLEVMISYGLALREHQTLKNKQRELRSEIEVA
FT                   ANVQQTLLGTKVPASSTLEIGAISVPAKQMNGDYFHFVEEEHGGLSIAIADVIGKGIPA
FT                   AMCMSMIKYAMDSLPDSRKNPSYVLENLNNIVERNVDPSMFITMFYGSYNPETNLFDYA
FT                   SAGHEPGFYYDAKADSFEDLEAKGLVLGVDRHVKYLQYEQQLSKGDMIVLLTDGVTECR
FT                   TEEGFIERLDIIKLIRKYMHLSPQEIVESVYKELEKLQHFQLRDDFTLIILKSLV"
FT   gene            203566..203898
FT                   /gene="rsbV"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0227"
FT   CDS_pept        203566..203898
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rsbV"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0227"
FT                   /product="anti-sigma B factor antagonist"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0227"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37158"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9Y8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003658"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036513"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9Y8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37158.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLKIDIQKDGQAYRIKLAGEIDAYTAPKLKEKFMEITEHTEPEI
FT                   IVDLTDVSYMDSTGLGVFIALLKANKKNNGSLKFVGVSERIKRLFDITGLTDILNVNSQ
FT                   VEGGVK"
FT   gene            203895..204380
FT                   /gene="rsbW"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0228"
FT   CDS_pept        203895..204380
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rsbW"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0228"
FT                   /product="serine-protein kinase RsbW (anti-sigma B factor)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0228"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37159"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9Y9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9Y9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37159.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQPYDFVEMKIPAKPDYVAIIRLTLSGVANRMGFSYDEIEDMKI
FT                   AVSEACTNAVQHAYKNEENGEVRVGFGLFDDRLEIMVVDKGESFNFEELKEHIGPYETS
FT                   KEVEFLPEGGLGLYLIETLMDEVKMVNSKGVTLMMTKYVQREQVESDENTVSTYEIN"
FT   gene            204346..205140
FT                   /gene="sigB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0229"
FT   CDS_pept        204346..205140
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sigB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0229"
FT                   /product="RNA polymerase sigma-B factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0229"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37160"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9Z0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007624"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007630"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014288"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014322"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9Z0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37160.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTQSQPMKLTKEQVQERIERFQKTQDEEAQSDLVVHYKNLVESI
FT                   ARRYSKGRSLHEDIVQVGMLGLLGAIRRYDASFGRSFESFAVPTIIGEIKRFLRDKTWS
FT                   VHVPRRIKELGPKIKAAVEELTTRLQRSPQVKEIADHIGVTEEEILETMEMGQSYQALS
FT                   VDHSIEADSDGSTVTILDLVGEQESGYEKTDQRLVLEKILHVLSDREKEVIRYTFIENL
FT                   SQKDAGEKLGISQMHVSRLQRRALDKLRTAARSDSNDSEYMS"
FT   gene            205140..205745
FT                   /gene="rsbX"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0230"
FT   CDS_pept        205140..205745
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rsbX"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0230"
FT                   /product="phosphoserine phosphatase RsbX"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37161"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9Z1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036457"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039248"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9Z1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37161.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVDPNTKLIQTHIYQEPKQGNVCCGDSYYVKETDDYFLCAVADG
FT                   LGSGEQARAASVAVTDVAKAHHHLDVDEIISKCNKATRHTRGAAVAILKIDKKHNEFHY
FT                   TNVGNIRFYLYSPEGKLTYPLPIQGFLSGKIQKFRTQTFPYDSGSKFLIHTDGLELKEI
FT                   KSVFANSMNVDQLSTRLQAAIRSHNDDITYIAGHLPTA"
FT   gene            205830..208004
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0231"
FT   CDS_pept        205830..208004
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0231"
FT                   /product="S1 RNA binding domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0231"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37162"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9Z2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003029"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006641"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018974"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022967"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023319"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023323"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032639"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037027"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041692"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9Z2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37162.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVATKLDNQIVQRVSKEVEISQKQVQNVIALVEDGNTVPFIARY
FT                   RKEQTGALDEVQIRNILDSWNYLMNLEERKEEVLRLIEEQGKLTEELAAQIHQAKKLQQ
FT                   VEDLYRPFKQKRRTKATVAKEKGLEPLAQWLLSFPRSDVKNEAKTYINEEAGVQSSEEA
FT                   IQGALDIVAEQISDEASYRQWIRTTTVKDGIIVTSVKDPEKDEKNIYEMYYEYTEAVKR
FT                   IVPHRILAMNRGEKDGILKVSIDAPTDRILSYLHKQVIKKRDSSAESYIVSAIEDAYKR
FT                   LIEPSIEREIRKELSEKAEERAIHIFSENLRKLLLQPPLKGKVVLGVDPAFRTGCKLAV
FT                   VDETGKVLKIDVIYPHPPVRKAAEAQNKLKKMFAEYPIEVVAIGNGTASRETEQFVADV
FT                   LKEIENPVYYLIVNEAGASVYSASDVAREEFPDFQVEERSAVSIARRLQDPLAELVKID
FT                   PKSVGVGQYQHDVSQKQLNDSLTFIVETVVNQVGVNANTASASLLQYVAGLNKTVAQNI
FT                   VKYRDENGKFSNRKQLKKIPRLGAKTYEQCIGFLRIIEGEEPLDRTGIHPETYGDVKKL
FT                   LKKAEVKETELGTEKVKEALKHISLPEISEELRIGELTLKDIIEALVRPERDPRDELPK
FT                   PLLRQDILKLEDLAKGIQLEGTVRNVVDFGAFIDIGVKQDGLVHISKLTNRYVKHPLDV
FT                   VSVGDLVNVWVEDVDMKKGRVALTMIPPHQ"
FT   gene            complement(208062..208178)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0232"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(208062..208178)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0232"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0232"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37163"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9Z3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37163.1"
FT                   /translation="MPMWLQKQMRRAYSEKDRAQIKLLNQCWFFYQKNNSAS"
FT   gene            208288..208737
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0233"
FT   CDS_pept        208288..208737
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0233"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0233"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37164"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9Z4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035240"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9Z4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37164.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDKDLQILVEEISLKLFHKPFRHEATFNSRLRTTGGRYLLRTSN
FT                   IEVNYKYFEQYGTQEIVAIIKHELCHYHLHIEGKGYKHGDQDFKSLMKEVGAPRFCQAL
FT                   KKESDGKKKEHIYVCMQCEQKYVRKRKVNTVKYVCGKCKGKLKKM"
FT   gene            208872..208946
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0234"
FT   tRNA            208872..208946
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0234"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Asn"
FT   gene            208950..209040
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0235"
FT   tRNA            208950..209040
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0235"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ser"
FT   gene            209050..209124
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0236"
FT   tRNA            209050..209124
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0236"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Glu"
FT   gene            209149..209224
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0237"
FT   tRNA            209149..209224
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0237"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Val"
FT   gene            209253..209328
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0238"
FT   tRNA            209253..209328
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0238"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Asp"
FT   gene            209340..209414
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0239"
FT   tRNA            209340..209414
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0239"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gln"
FT   gene            209419..209491
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0240"
FT   tRNA            209419..209491
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0240"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Lys"
FT   gene            209504..209586
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0241"
FT   tRNA            209504..209586
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0241"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Leu"
FT   gene            209609..209694
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0242"
FT   tRNA            209609..209694
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0242"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Leu"
FT   gene            209785..209861
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0243"
FT   tRNA            209785..209861
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0243"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Arg"
FT   gene            209866..209939
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0244"
FT   tRNA            209866..209939
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0244"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gly"
FT   gene            210028..211567
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0245"
FT   rRNA            210028..211567
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0245"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            211800..214733
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0246"
FT   rRNA            211800..214733
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0246"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            214804..214918
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0247"
FT   rRNA            214804..214918
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0247"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            214942..215018
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0248"
FT   tRNA            214942..215018
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0248"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Met"
FT   gene            215023..215098
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0249"
FT   tRNA            215023..215098
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0249"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Asp"
FT   gene            215319..215789
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0250"
FT   CDS_pept        215319..215789
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0250"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37165"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9Z5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003442"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9Z5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37165.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEINEFTFMSTSPDETNQLAARLATLLEAGDVLLLEGDLGAGKT
FT                   TFTKSLAKGLGIERNVNSPTFTIIKEYKSGRLPLYHMDVYRLGDEFEDLGFDEYFEGDG
FT                   VTVVEWAHLIEEQLPNEYIQINIYHENETTRKILVKAIGSRYVEICKELFKR"
FT   gene            215786..216484
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0251"
FT   CDS_pept        215786..216484
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0251"
FT                   /product="glycoprotease family protein"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.-.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0251"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37166"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9Z6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000905"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022496"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9Z6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37166.1"
FT                   /translation="MKMLAIDTSNFVMGVAVVEENKVIGEIITNLKKNHSVRVMNAVES
FT                   LLKDCDIAPSELDRVVVAHGPGSYTGVRIGVTIAKTLAWTLNIPLIGVSSLEALAANGR
FT                   YFDGYIAPLFDARRQQLYTGLYEWNNERSLLEVESDRLVINKDWAEHLKSYNKPILFIG
FT                   NDLPMHEETLKEVLGEQAVFAHVQQFNPRPSELAFLGIKKEPQSVHTFVPNYIRLAEAE
FT                   ANWLASQQKG"
FT   gene            216499..216948
FT                   /gene="rimI"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0252"
FT   CDS_pept        216499..216948
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rimI"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0252"
FT                   /product="ribosomal-protein-alanine acetyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.128"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0252"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37167"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9Z7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006464"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9Z7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37167.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLTIKFRLMEVKDIDQVVKIEEKSFTTPWSSEAFQNELTNNQFS
FT                   TYIVMEEGENIIGYCGTWIVIDEAHVTNIALLPDYRGKGLGELLLSNVMDVLRKLGAAS
FT                   MTLEVRVSNHIAQSLYQKLGFKPGGIRKNYYSDNNEDALVMWVNL"
FT   gene            216933..217961
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0253"
FT   CDS_pept        216933..217961
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0253"
FT                   /product="metalloendopeptidase, putative, glycoprotease
FT                   family protein"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.-.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0253"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37168"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9Z8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000905"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017860"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017861"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022450"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9Z8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37168.1"
FT                   /translation="MGEFMSENQLILALETSCDETAAAVIRNGHEIVANVVASQIESHK
FT                   RFGGVVPEIASRHHVEQITVVVEETLNQANLTFADIDAIAVTEGPGLVGALLIGVNAAK
FT                   ALAFAHQKPLIGVHHIAGHIYANQLIKKLEFPLLSLVVSGGHTELVYMESHGQFKVIGE
FT                   TRDDAAGEAYDKVARTLNLPYPGGPHIDRLAHEGEPLIDLPRAWLEEGSYDFSFSGLKS
FT                   AVINTVHNAKQKGEEILPQTLAASFQASVIDVLVTKTVKAAKEYNVKQVLVAGGVAANK
FT                   GLRAALEEAFAPLSNLELIIPPLSLCTDNAAMIGAAASVRFAQGKRSDMSLNANPGLDL
FT                   EE"
FT   gene            complement(218217..220151)
FT                   /gene="ydiF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0254"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(218217..220151)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ydiF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0254"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0254"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37169"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9Z9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032781"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037118"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9Z9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37169.1"
FT                   /translation="MIILQLNGITKYYGAEPILSNIKLEVQSKDRIALVGRNGAGKSTL
FT                   LKIIAEQLSYDSGEIIKPKGVSIDYMGQDTVLESTLSIWEEMMTVFAPLKKMEKELRTL
FT                   ETKMGDPDIFNDSVQYEKLTKEYDQLQVTFKDLGGYQYEADTRSILHGFRFSNFDYSTP
FT                   ISSLSGGQKTRLALAKLLLTKPDLLILDEPTNHLDIETLAWLEQFLQGYEGAILIVSHD
FT                   RYFLDKVVNQVYEVTQKTTVKYTGNYSKYLVQKAERYEKELRQYEKQQDEVAKLNDFIQ
FT                   RNIARASTTKRAQSRRKQLDRMELINRPNEGEKSASFSFEIERQSGNEVLNLENVSIGY
FT                   DEHKYVVQKANLRIKKGESLALVGPNGVGKSTLLKGIVDKLSFKTGTISFGSNVMVGYY
FT                   DQEQANLTSNKTVLNELWDDYPSKPEKEIRTALGNFLFSGDDVLKIVSTLSGGEKARLA
FT                   LAKLMLQKANFLILDEPTNHLDLDSKQVLENALIDYPGTLLFVSHDRYFINRIANKIAE
FT                   LSPEGVEEFLGDYDYYVEKKAEIEEIKELENIKANEERTVKVDKQSYKQDKEQKKLMRQ
FT                   RTRRIEEIETEVNKLEAAQAENEELLCDPEIYQNHEEVSRLNGENEKISSQLSTLMEEW
FT                   EELQLLLEE"
FT   gene            220610..221248
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0255"
FT   CDS_pept        220610..221248
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0255"
FT                   /product="putative Redox-sensing transcriptional repressor
FT                   rex"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0255"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37170"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DA00"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003781"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009718"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022876"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DA00"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37170.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTEQLKIPQATAKRLPLYYRFLKNLHASGKQRVSSAELSEAVKV
FT                   DSATIRRDFSYFGALGKKGYGYNVNYLLTFFRKTLDQDEVTKVALIGVGNLGTAFLNYN
FT                   FIKNNNTKIECAFDVIEDKVGTKVGDVPVYHLDQLEDYMSDDISVAILTVPATVAQQIT
FT                   DRLVNCGIKGILNFTPARLNVPDEIRLHHIDLAVELQSLVYFLKNYPVE"
FT   gene            221302..221487
FT                   /gene="tatA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0256"
FT   CDS_pept        221302..221487
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tatA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0256"
FT                   /product="twin arginine-targeting protein translocase,
FT                   TatA/E family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0256"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37171"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DA01"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003369"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006312"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DA01"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37171.1"
FT                   /translation="MGIGAGSWIIIAIVALLIFGPKRLPELGRSVGQTLREFKHAASGA
FT                   SEDREKDKQRQVDDKE"
FT   gene            221503..222258
FT                   /gene="tatC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0257"
FT   CDS_pept        221503..222258
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tatC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0257"
FT                   /product="twin arginine-targeting protein translocase TatC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0257"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37172"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DA02"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002033"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019820"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DA02"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37172.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEQEMSIYDHIGELRKRILIVLFFFVIATIGGFFIADKVIVYLQ
FT                   HADEAKNLTMNAFRLTDPVKIYMQFAVIIGCVLAAPVALYQLWAFVSPGLYEKERKVTL
FT                   GYIPVSIFLFIGGVSFSYFVLFPFVVDFMTRVSDELNVNQVIGINEYFSFLMQLTLPFG
FT                   LLFQLPVVVMFLTRLGIITPMFLSQIRKYAYFVLLVIAALITPPELLSHMMVTVPLLIL
FT                   YEISIIISRISYRKVLKARAEQEREDVSM"
FT   gene            complement(222284..222511)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0258"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(222284..222511)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0258"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0258"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37173"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DA03"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025426"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DA03"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37173.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNIPLTRGFIYIIMGILFTYLAIQNAQETVWNFPTILFALVAAF
FT                   DFRFAVRIFILHYKIKKLQQQYKNQDDSSK"
FT   gene            complement(222508..223236)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0259"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(222508..223236)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0259"
FT                   /product="CAAX amino terminal protease family protein"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.-.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0259"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37174"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DA04"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003675"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DA04"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37174.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKRYWYVILTYILMQFSGVVGIPLLKLTGMFDQYPVRTANVMLL
FT                   TYWTIISFILGLLIVLLLLRRDMSMRIEHAGTTVTVVWSVLGVFLAMAGQAVAGMIEHA
FT                   LGITQVSENTQNIVNLVKATPFLIVVTSVIGPILEEIIFRKIIFGSLHKRYNFFISAFI
FT                   SSLIFAAVHWDFKHLLVYTAMGFVFAFLYARTKLIIVPIIAHVLMNTIVILSQTIFADK
FT                   IIEMQKQAEQMQFIFGGMFL"
FT   gene            223536..223820
FT                   /gene="groES"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0260"
FT   CDS_pept        223536..223820
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="groES"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0260"
FT                   /product="10 kDa chaperonin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37175"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DA05"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018369"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020818"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037124"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DA05"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37175.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKPLGDRVVIELVKSEEKTASGIVLPDSAKEKPQEGKIVAVGTG
FT                   RVLESGERVALEVAAGDRIIFSKYAGTEVKYEGTEYLILRESDILAVIG"
FT   gene            223888..225519
FT                   /gene="groEL"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0261"
FT   CDS_pept        223888..225519
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="groEL"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0261"
FT                   /product="60 kDa chaperonin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0261"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37176"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DA06"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001844"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002423"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018370"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027409"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027410"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027413"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DA06"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37176.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKDIKFSEEARRAMLRGVDTLANAVKVTLGPKGRNVVLEKKFGS
FT                   PLITNDGVTIAKEIELEDAFENMGAKLVAEVASKTNDVAGDGTTTATVLAQAMIREGLK
FT                   NVTAGANPMGIRKGMEKAVAVAVEELKAISKPIQGKDSIAQVAAISAADEEVGQLIAEA
FT                   MERVGNDGVITLEESKGFTTELEVVEGMQFDRGYASPYMVTDSDKMEAVLDDPYILITD
FT                   KKIGNIQEILPVLEQVVQQGKPLLIIAEDVEGEALATLVVNKLRGTFTAVAVKAPGFGD
FT                   RRKAMLQDVAILTGGEVITEELGLDLKTASIDQLGRASKIVVTKENTTVVNGAGNAEDI
FT                   LARVNQIKAQLEETTSEFDREKLQERLAKLAGGVAVIKVGAATETELKERKLRIEDALN
FT                   STRAAVEEGIVAGGGTALVNIYNKVASIEADGDTATGINIVLRAIEEPVRQIAHNAGLE
FT                   GSVIVERLKGEAVGTGFNAATGEWVNMLDTGIVDPTKVTRSALQNASSVAAMFLTTEAV
FT                   VADKPEEGGAPAMPDMGGMGGMGGMM"
FT   gene            225678..226628
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0262"
FT   CDS_pept        225678..226628
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0262"
FT                   /product="ATPase family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0262"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37177"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DA07"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011703"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041628"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DA07"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37177.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQLDHINSKLNQVLENIDQIVIGKRQVSTLSLVALLAEGHILLE
FT                   DVPGVGKTMLVKALAKSIDAEFKRIQFTPDLLPSDVTGVSIYSPKDMEFHFRPGPIMSH
FT                   IVLADEINRTSPKTQSALLEAMAEHHVTTDGITREIPAPFFVMATQNPVDFDGTYHLPE
FT                   AQLDRFLFKLSMGYPTQEEELQILNGVSTQINLEDVKPVMSIPELVQAQKAVSSIYVDD
FT                   AIKHYIIEIIRKTRSHPHVSLGISPRGTVSFMKAVQAYALVKGRDYCLPDDVQELASYV
FT                   CAHRLTLRPDTQYSGLTASDVMKQIMADTKVPVKR"
FT   gene            226640..227830
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0263"
FT   CDS_pept        226640..227830
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0263"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0263"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37178"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9B6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002881"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9B6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37178.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQYIKVIWNKCRDWFVLFCIFAATFSYAMFQGGFVSWFLFYSFL
FT                   PFGLYAVAVLSYPLKKWNVTRDVKLQPRFAGDHLSYDIHITRSSAFPVYMAAVKEESNL
FT                   LDQEERTIYPLFQRNAVIPYERSFVERGEYELFTISIELSDLLGIVKKKAYYPLQQRFI
FT                   VYPQTHEIDIQFLLAGIEEGKNEVSTGNQSTTLVTGIREYQPGDRVGSIDWKATARKAT
FT                   LISKEFGHYHERSMIIIADVINSLYFEERMSFLASMLIHEETKRKKIDFLLAGDALFSP
FT                   KTSEQSETDNLLYHLARAQPINNRAFETEFKSIALQKQHSFMVIVSQVTGTLIGQIQSK
FT                   LSLHAKASIIVVKDEGAGLSEEETVIVNGIQSSALTVEVVNIPLPLSSKGSEGRNK"
FT   gene            227827..230019
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0264"
FT   CDS_pept        227827..230019
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0264"
FT                   /product="protease, transglutaminase superfamily"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.-.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0264"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37179"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9B7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002931"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038765"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9B7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37179.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKSALYVKNILLYAGAFFLLVEWLLPLNEVTDTNQIQYFILFVA
FT                   YCFLCLTFRLPFIVMTLGSILFILFSLHNLYFQGAFFSSDWLPRLLEILQSDAQSIMEW
FT                   NIANLSFEMRSTLFFVLLWIMAYLIRYWIFYQKKIFFFFFLTILYITVLDTFSTYDAGA
FT                   AIIRVTIIGFLLVAMLRINPERIKAASTERLENRKRSFLFLGSFLAIVIVLAYLAPKPG
FT                   PQWPDPVPFITAHTTNQGQGESASGQRIGYDMDDSKLGGSFVNDDTVVFTAKVEDEHYW
FT                   RIETKDVYTGKGWELSKEEEKVPFKGNENLLPQYDSSVAGQVRKAEVAYSQPSVHLMHV
FT                   PQLLSLTLKNGIQTDVTPTNEKLYPYQNNKLVTVQSYEMTYKYPVFDIGLLQQAEEKKA
FT                   ESLENNNEFIARYTQLPANLPKRVKDLAREVTKNKNNRYEKAKAVEEYFRSNPYVYDTE
FT                   NVPIPTKSKDYVDQFLFDTKRGYCDNFSTSMVVLLRSLDIPARWVKGYTEGDATVISGS
FT                   SKWTTYEITQNNAHSWVEVYFPGAGWVPFEPTKSFSNPYDFVDSQPNNSSENSQREEEK
FT                   QETQVKEQPKEKELPVQEEKAKEKTASLQNAKLSMKWKVLFCGLIVVMLIVIYLNRFKW
FT                   FLPFYISFYKKKESVETFESAYAFLLKRLAADGLKRQGSQTLRDFAGEVDEKLNTVNML
FT                   QLTEKYERVLYRNADSIKEWKESIELWENLIKKTSS"
FT   gene            230284..231813
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0265"
FT   CDS_pept        230284..231813
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0265"
FT                   /product="GMP synthase (glutamine-hydrolyzing)"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0265"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37180"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9B8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004739"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022310"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022955"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025777"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9B8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37180.1"
FT                   /translation="MEGMIVVLDFGSQYNQLITRRIREFGVYSELHPHTITAEEIKALN
FT                   PKGIIFSGGPNSVYGENAFHCDENIFELGIPVLGICYGMQLMTHHFGGKVEGASHREYG
FT                   KAAINVQNDSLMYHELPKEQVVWMSHGDLVVETPAGFEVDATSPSCPIAAMSSKDKNMY
FT                   GVQFHPEVRHSVHGNHILKNFVFEVCHAEANWSIENFIEVEMDKIRETVGDRKVLCALS
FT                   GGVDSSVVAVLIHKAIGDQLTCMFVDHGLLRKGEAESVMETFSEGFNMNVIKIDAKDRF
FT                   LEKLNGVSDPEQKRKIIGNEFIYVFDDEAAKLKGFDFLAQGTLYTDIIESGTATAQTIK
FT                   SHHNVGGLPEDMQFKLIEPLNTLFKDEVRALGSELGIPDNIVWRQPFPGPGLGIRVLGA
FT                   ITEEKLEIVRESDAILREEIAKADLERDIWQYFTVLPDIRSVGVMGDARTYDYTIGIRA
FT                   VTSIDGMTSDWARIPWDVLEVISTRIVNEVKHINRVVYDITSKPPATIEWE"
FT   gene            232146..233471
FT                   /gene="pbuG"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0266"
FT   CDS_pept        232146..233471
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pbuG"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0266"
FT                   /product="hypoxanthine/guanine permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0266"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37181"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9B9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006043"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026033"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9B9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37181.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKYFRFEELGTSYRKEFIAGLTTFLSMAYILFVNPSVLSLSDVK
FT                   DLPDSMRMDQGAVFTATALAAALGSIVMGVLGRYPISLAPGMGLNAFFAYTVVLTMGIP
FT                   WQTALTGVMISGVIFILLTLTSLREKIINSIPIELKMAVGAGIGLFISFIGMKGAGIIV
FT                   KDDATFVGLGDLTNPTTLLAVFGIVITIVLMVLRVNAAVFIGMIVTAVAGMAFGLIDTP
FT                   KAVVSSVPSLDPTFGAAFQNIGDIFTVKMLVVILTFLFVDFFDTAGTMVAVASQAGLMK
FT                   DNKLPRAGRALLADSSAIVVGAVLGTSSTTAYVESTAGVAAGGRSGFTAIVTAAFFLVA
FT                   LFFSPLLAVVTPAVTAPALITVGALMVSNLGEINWKEFEVAVPAFFTVIMMPLTYSIAT
FT                   GIAVGFIFYPITMLCSKRGKEVHPIMYALCIIFILYFAFLAE"
FT   gene            233852..235391
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0267"
FT   rRNA            233852..235391
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0267"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            235624..238557
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0268"
FT   rRNA            235624..238557
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0268"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            238623..238737
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0269"
FT   rRNA            238623..238737
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0269"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            238903..239103
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0270"
FT   CDS_pept        238903..239103
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0270"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025930"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9C0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37182.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKKSKKVLYELQENETIASCLNRMKKDGYMPVRRMEKPIFEEKE
FT                   INGKKEYVPVKQQIVFEGKSL"
FT   gene            239419..239907
FT                   /gene="purE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0271"
FT   CDS_pept        239419..239907
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0271"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylaminoimidazole carboxylase,
FT                   catalytic subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.21"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0271"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37183"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9C1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024694"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033747"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035893"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9C1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37183.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVKVAVVMGSQSDWSTMKYACDILDELNIEYEKKVVSAHRTPDY
FT                   MFEYAETAKERGIKVIIAGAGGAAHLPGMIAAKTILPVIGVPVKSSNLNGLDSLLSIVQ
FT                   MPGGVPVATVAIGKAGSTNAGLLAAQILATQDPTLSDQLENRRESIKSSVLESSDQLV"
FT   gene            239900..241045
FT                   /gene="purK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0272"
FT   CDS_pept        239900..241045
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0272"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylaminoimidazole carboxylase, ATPase
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.21"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0272"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37184"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9C2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003135"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005875"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011054"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016185"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040686"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9C2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37184.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNLLIPPGKTIGIVGGGQLGRMIALSAKEMGYYIAVLEPTEDSP
FT                   CGQVADIKVIGNYDDRKAVEQLAEVSDVITYEFENVDVEMMKWLETKCYVPQGSHLLAV
FT                   TQNRRLEKEMITKLNLDVPDYAIVTTEEELLKAVETIGYPCVVKTCRGGYDGKGQVLVK
FT                   NENNIREAAELLAQSECIVEQWMNLDKEVSVIVHRNAKGETVCLPVAENIHKHHILHQT
FT                   IVPARITADQEAKALQYAQEIAKGLDLVGTLAVEMFLTEEGQLYINEMAPRPHNSGHYS
FT                   INACDLSQFQQHVRAICNWTLAQPTLLKPAVMVNLLGEHIENTMAKIECLDDMHLHLYG
FT                   KKVAKEKRKMGHITVLADKIDEAIEKAESLGIWERTEEVTT"
FT   gene            241042..242334
FT                   /gene="purB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0273"
FT   CDS_pept        241042..242334
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0273"
FT                   /product="adenylosuccinate lyase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.3.2.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0273"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37185"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9C3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000362"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004769"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019468"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020557"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024083"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9C3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37185.1"
FT                   /translation="MIERYTRPEMAAIWTEENKFKAWLEVEILACEAWSELGHIPKEDV
FT                   KLIRQNASFDINRINEIELETRHDVVAFTRAVSETLGEERKWVHYGLTSTDVVDTALSY
FT                   LLKQANEILLSDVERFVEVLKEKAQEHKYTVMMGRTHGVHAEPTTFGLKMGLWYEEMKR
FT                   NLERLKRAAAEVEFGKMSGAVGTFANIDPFVEKYVCEKLGISPAPISTQTLQRDRHAHY
FT                   MSVLALIATSIEKFAVEVRGLQKSETREVEEYFAKGQKGSSAMPHKRNPIGSENVTGLA
FT                   RLIRGYMVTAYDNVPLWHERDISHSSAERVILPDATIALNYMLNRFANIVKNLTVFPDN
FT                   MKRNMDRTLGLIYSQRVLLTLINKGMVREEAYDLVQPKAMEAWETQVPFRSLIEGEERI
FT                   TRHLSPEEIEDCFDHKHHLKNVDMIFERLGL"
FT   gene            242409..243116
FT                   /gene="purC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0274"
FT   CDS_pept        242409..243116
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0274"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylaminoimidazole-succinocarboxamide
FT                   synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.6"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0274"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37186"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9C4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001636"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018236"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028923"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033934"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9C4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37186.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKQELLYEGKAKKIYATDEQDVLWVAYKNEATAFNGQKKAEISG
FT                   KAQLNNQISSLLFSMLHEQGITTHFVKQLSDYEQAVKKVEIVPLEVVVRNATAGSLAKR
FT                   IGVEEGIRFEQPIVELYYKDDALGDPLILAEHAIFLKAATQEEIDSLKAQALQINEVLS
FT                   KFFKDKDIFLVDFKLEFGRTSQGDIILADEISPDTCRFWDVHTNEKLDKDVFRRDLGGL
FT                   TEAYEKILQRIGG"
FT   gene            243124..243375
FT                   /gene="purS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0275"
FT   CDS_pept        243124..243375
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0275"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylformylglycinamidine synthase, purS
FT                   protein"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0275"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37187"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9C5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003850"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036604"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9C5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37187.1"
FT                   /translation="MYKVKVFVTLRESVLDPQGVAVKNSLHRMSYEEVEEVRIGKFLEL
FT                   TIDSTDSLDERVKEMCEKLLVNTVIEDYRYEVEEVVVQ"
FT   gene            243372..244058
FT                   /gene="purQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0276"
FT   CDS_pept        243372..244058
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0276"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylformylglycinamidine synthase I"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0276"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37188"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9C6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9C6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37188.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFAVIVFPGSNCDVDMYHAIKDELGEEVDYVWHDTESLDQYDGI
FT                   LLPGGFSYGDYLRSGAIARFSNVMDAVKKAASQGKPVLGVCNGFQILLEAGLLPGAMRR
FT                   NENLKFICKTVNLKVANNETMFTNAYGKDEVIAIPVAHGEGNYYCDEHTLQKLIENNQI
FT                   LFQYAGDNPNGSLQDIAGITNETGNVLGMMPHPERAVSDLLGSADGLKLFQSIVKQWRE
FT                   QNVVTS"
FT   gene            244042..246273
FT                   /gene="purL"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0277"
FT   CDS_pept        244042..246273
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purL"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0277"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylformylglycinamidine synthase II"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0277"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37189"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9C7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010074"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010918"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036676"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041609"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9C7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37189.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLLLEPNVEQIKEQKLYRDMGLTDEEFANVEQLLGRTPNYTETG
FT                   LFSVMWSEHCSYKNSKPVLKKFPITGEKVLQGPGEGAGIVDIGDNQAVVFKIESHNHPS
FT                   AIEPYQGAATGVGGIIRDVFSMGARPIALLNSLRFGELTSPKVRHLFEEVVAGIAGYGN
FT                   CVGIPTVGGEIQFEASYEGNPLVNAMCVGLINHEDIQKGQAKGIGNTVMYVGAKTGRDG
FT                   IHGATFASEELSDQSDEKRPAVQVGDPFMEKLLLEACLELIKCDALVGIQDMGAAGLTS
FT                   SSAEMASKAGSGIEMNLDLVPQRETGMTPYEMMLSESQERMLIVVEKGRENEIVEIVEK
FT                   YGLEAVSVGHVTDDKRLRLTHNGEVVADVPVDALAEDAPVYHKPSQEPAYYREFQEQSA
FT                   YAPTVENHSDMLVTLLKQPTIANKEWVYNQYDYQVRTNTVVSPGSDAAVVRVRDTNKAL
FT                   AMTTDCNSRYLYLDPEVGGRIAVAEAARNLVCSGAQPLAITDCLNFGNPEKPEIFWQIE
FT                   KATDGMSDACRKLSTPVIGGNVSLYNETKGEAIYPTPVIGMVGLIDDINHITTQYAKQK
FT                   DDLIYVIGKAEAEFAGTELQKVLENGTVFGHSPKLDLAVEKTRQDQLLQAIREGAVQSA
FT                   HDIAEGGFAVALAEKVMNGSGLGVDVTVDGEATAELFSETQSRFIVTVSPENKEKFEKL
FT                   VQDVTLVGRVTEDATLTVKHQENVLVQLSVEELTTAWKGALPCLLKSKA"
FT   gene            246249..247664
FT                   /gene="purF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0278"
FT   CDS_pept        246249..247664
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0278"
FT                   /product="amidophosphoribosyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.2.14"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0278"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37190"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9C8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005854"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035584"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9C8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37190.1"
FT                   /translation="MLAEIKGLNEECGVFGVWGHENASQIAYYGLHSLQHRGQEGAGIA
FT                   VTDGEKVTVMKGVGLVNEVFGHGELEQLNGKAAIGHVRYATAGGGGFENVQPLHFRSHS
FT                   GSLALAHNGNLVNANALKHQLENQGSIFQSTSDTEVLAHLIKRSGYEDMKDKVKNALSM
FT                   VKGAYAFVILTEDTMMVALDPHGLRPLSIGRLGDAYVVASETCAFDIVGAVHERDVEPG
FT                   ELLIINDEGIQSERFTLNVNRAICSMEYIYFSRPDSNIDGINVHSARKNLGKQLAVESP
FT                   IEADVVTGVPDSSISAAIGFAEQSGIPYELGLIKNRYVGRTFIQPSQELREQGVKMKLS
FT                   PVRKIVEGKRVVMVDDSIVRGTTSRRIVRMLREAGATEVHVRISSPPIKNPCFYGIDTS
FT                   SSSELIAATRSVEEIRELIEADSLVFLSNEGLVDAIGRQYEGNGGQCMACFTGKYPTEI
FT                   YPDTVHPHEKVTC"
FT   gene            247691..248728
FT                   /gene="purM"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0279"
FT   CDS_pept        247691..248728
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purM"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0279"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylformylglycinamidine cyclo-ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.3.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37191"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9C9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004733"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010918"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036676"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036921"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9C9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37191.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYSYKQAGVDLEAGYEAVSRIKKHVERTARAGIMGTVGGFGGMF
FT                   DLSTLNLKEPVLVSGTDGVGTKLKLAFQMDKHDTIGVDAVAMCVNDVLAQGAEPLYFLD
FT                   YIACGKAVPEKIESIVKGIADGCEQSNCALIGGETAEMPGLYEEDEYDLAGFTVGAVEK
FT                   SEIITGDEIKAGQLLIGISSSGIHSNGYSLVRKIVDDQGLNLQETYAGFNEKLGVELLT
FT                   PTKIYVKPVLKALHAAKIAGMAHITGGGFVENIPRMLPEGLGVEIDYGSWPIPYVFDFL
FT                   EEQGKLDRKEMFEVFNMGIGFVLAVEPEDMNKVIEAIENEGEKAFVIGRVKEGTGVEFA
FT                   GGTFA"
FT   gene            248725..249303
FT                   /gene="purN"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0280"
FT   CDS_pept        248725..249303
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purN"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0280"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylglycinamide formyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.2.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37192"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9D0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001555"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002376"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036477"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9D0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37192.1"
FT                   /translation="MINIAVFASGNGSNFQSIYEATQSGRLKANIALVVCNKPDAYVIE
FT                   RAKACGIPCFVCSPKNYENKEAYEAAILAELTSAKVEFLVLAGYMRLVGSTLLKPYKNR
FT                   IVNIHPSLLPAFPGIDAIGQAFDAGVKVIGITVHFVDEGMDTGPIIDQQAIRIEKGDTR
FT                   ETVEARIHEIEHQFYPAVLNELFKQAAVK"
FT   gene            249407..250945
FT                   /gene="purH"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0281"
FT   CDS_pept        249407..250945
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purH"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0281"
FT                   /product="bifunctional purine biosynthesis protein PurH"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.2.3"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.4.10"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0281"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37193"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9D1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002695"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036914"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9D1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37193.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAKRALISVSDKEGIVSFAQELKDLGVEIISTGGTKRTLEENGI
FT                   DVIGISEVTDFPEILDGRLKTLHPNVHGALLALRDNEEHQAQMKEHNISPIDFVVVNLY
FT                   PFKKTIEKEDVTLAEAIENIDIGGPTMLRSAAKNYRSVSVVVDPSDYATVVEELKADGN
FT                   VSFETNQRLAAKVFRHTAAYDALIAEYLTNITGETTPEKLTVTYERVQGLRYGENPHQQ
FT                   ASFYKKPLTQKGSIATATQLHGKELSYNNINDANAALQIVKEFKEPAIVAIKHMNPCGV
FT                   GVGETIAQAYQKAYEADPTSIFGGIVAANRPIDRETAIQLKEIFLEIIIAPAFDQEALD
FT                   VLTAKKNLRLLTIELDEKAEKEAFLTSVKGGVLVQDEDVFGFDDATITVPTKREPTEKE
FT                   WADLKLAWKVVKNVKSNAIVLAKDDMTIGVGAGQMNRVGAAKIAIEQAGEKAQGSALGS
FT                   DAFFPMGDTVEAAAKAGITAIIQPGGSIRDEESIAKADEYGIAMVFTGVRHFKH"
FT   gene            250959..252233
FT                   /gene="purD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0282"
FT   CDS_pept        250959..252233
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0282"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylamine--glycine ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.4.13"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0282"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37194"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9D2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011054"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016185"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020559"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020560"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020561"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020562"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037123"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9D2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37194.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVLVIGKGGREHTIAWKASKSPLVNEVFVAPGNPGMRDVATIVP
FT                   IDESSQEELVLFAKENKIGLTIVGPENPLIEGIVDRFEQEGLPVFGPRKQAAMIEGSKS
FT                   FAKELMKKYDIPTAAYETFTSYEEAKAYVEKQGAPIVIKADGLAAGKGVTVALTVEEAV
FT                   DTLRDFLVDQKFKEASAKVVVEEFLDGEEFSLMAFVRGTNVYPMVIAQDHKRAFDGDQG
FT                   PNTGGMGAYSPVPQISDAEVQEAVENILLPMAKGLAEEGCEYTGILYAGLIQTQKGPKV
FT                   IEFNARFGDPETQVVLPRMKSDLVDVLLRILKEEKVEIEWDDEAAIGIVLAAAGYPEDY
FT                   QKGAPINGLDAISEDALVFHAGTALENDTYVSNGGRVLLVGAKGATLQVAQQEVYKQMA
FT                   HIDVEKGFFYRKDIGHRALTKAALK"
FT   gene            complement(252264..252521)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0283"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(252264..252521)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0283"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0283"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37195"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9D3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021309"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9D3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37195.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPNIGIVNALIRLTLGFTLLSWTTSRLSRRPYKDSYIFLGLMGA
FT                   LKVAEGITRFCPLTYAYDSCQKHDEHEYHPNGNEETYNPS"
FT   gene            252624..254372
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0284"
FT   CDS_pept        252624..254372
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0284"
FT                   /product="adenine deaminase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.4.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0284"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37196"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9D4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026912"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9D4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37196.1"
FT                   /translation="MPEQRYRWKSKHIRQQLLVLNGQKAPTLVLKDATYLNARMKQWKK
FT                   AHIWVYQDRIVYVGSEMPKHTDASTEIIDCSEKYVVPGYIEPHVHPFQLYNPQTFSQYA
FT                   AKHGTTTLFNDNLILALQLEQKTAFSLIEEMKTLPKSLYWWCRFDSQTEIDEEADIFSH
FT                   TNITSWLQNEAVLQGGELTSWPKLLDGDDLMLHWVQETKRMRKHIEGHFPGASAFTLAK
FT                   MKLLGADSDHESMTGEDVVARLTQGYDVALRHSSIRPDLPKLLQELKELQVDYFDHITM
FT                   NTDGSPPSFYQNGVSDMLITLAISEGVPVLDAYNMVSVNIARYYNMEHLHGHVATGCVA
FT                   NINILEDPMRPTPVSVLAKGKWMKKEGKEQALASVEFPWEKFGFSPLKLDFDLTMDDFQ
FT                   FSMPVGVKMKNAVIMEPYSIHLNVSGDVLASDHDESFLVLVDREGKWRINTLLKGFATN
FT                   VSGLASSFSNTGDFILIGKSKKDMMCAFKRMKEIGGGIVITEDEKVVYELVLPLKGVMS
FT                   NLPMEELSKREVELKKVLGERGYKHDDPVYSLLFFSSTHLPYIRITPVGIYDVMNKKVL
FT                   FPSIMR"
FT   gene            254520..254825
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0285"
FT   CDS_pept        254520..254825
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0285"
FT                   /product="TrpR like protein, YerC/YecD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0285"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37197"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9D5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000831"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013368"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038116"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9D5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37197.1"
FT                   /translation="MQINKLRGKELDQLFQAILSLENLEECYQFFDDLCTVNEIQSLAQ
FT                   RLEVARMLREGNTYHKIETETGASTATISRVKRCLNYGSDAYQMVLERLQEDSNQK"
FT   gene            complement(254863..256245)
FT                   /gene="glyS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0286"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(254863..256245)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glyS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0286"
FT                   /product="glycyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.14"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0286"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37198"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9D6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002314"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002315"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022961"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033731"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036621"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9D6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37198.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKTMDQIVSHAKHRGFVFQGSEIYGGLANTWDYGPLGVELKNNI
FT                   KKAWWKKFIQESPYNVGLDAAILMNPKTWEASGHLGNFNDPMIDCKDCKARHRADKLIE
FT                   EKLQEKGIEMIVDGLSFDAMADLIKEHEITCPECGSANFTEIRQFNLMFKTHQGVTETS
FT                   TNEIYLRPETAQGIFVNFKNVQRSMRKKLPFGIGQVGKSFRNEITPGNFTFRTREFEQM
FT                   ELEFFCKPGTELEWFNYWKETCNKWLLSLGMKEENVRLRDHDDDELSHYSNATTDFEYK
FT                   FPFGWGELWGVASRTDYDLKQHMEHSGEDFQYVDQETNERYVPYCIEPSLGADRVTLAY
FT                   MIDAYEEETLEDGSSRTVMQLHPALAPFKAAVLPLSKKLSNEARAVFEDLAKYFMIDYD
FT                   DAGSIGKRYRRHDEIGTPFCITFDFDSLEDNQVTIRNRDTMEQKRVAISDLKNIIEEAT
FT                   QF"
FT   gene            256759..257457
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0287"
FT   CDS_pept        256759..257457
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0287"
FT                   /product="geranylgeranylglyceryl phosphate synthase family
FT                   protein"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.32"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0287"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37199"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9D7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008205"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038597"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039074"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9D7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37199.1"
FT                   /translation="MYDIKEWRHVFKLDPNKEISDADLEKICESGTDAVLVGGSDGVTL
FT                   DNVLQLLMRIRRYTVPCALEVSTIDSVTPGFDSYFIPTVLNSKDPKWIVDLHHAAMKEY
FT                   GEIMDWDEIFVEGYCVLNPEAKVAALTEAKTDLDAEDVVAYARMAERMFHLPVFYLEYS
FT                   GTYGDPELVAEVKNSLNETKLFYGGGIETKEQASKMGELADTVIVGNVIYTNLSEALKT
FT                   VKAVKKNIAQ"
FT   gene            257486..259735
FT                   /gene="pcrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0288"
FT   CDS_pept        257486..259735
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pcrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0288"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent DNA helicase PcrA"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0288"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37200"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9D8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000212"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005751"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013986"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034739"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9D8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37200.1"
FT                   /translation="MFDIGGENVNFLSEKLLTGLNPQQQEAVKTTDGPLLLMAGAGSGK
FT                   TRVLTHRIAFLMAEKEVAPWNILAITFTNKAAREMRERVSNIVGGVAEDIWISTFHSMC
FT                   VRILRRDIDRIGFNRNFTILDSTDQLSVIKNILKDQNIDPKKFDPRSLLGSISSAKNEL
FT                   KVAEEFDKTAAGPYEEVVSKVYKEYEKRLKKNQALDFDDLIMTTIQLFKRVPEVLTYYQ
FT                   RKFQYIHVDEYQDTNHAQYMLVRLLAARFENVCVVGDSDQSIYRWRGADITNILSFEKD
FT                   YPKAKTILLEQNYRSTKTILAAANGVIANNMNRKVKNLWTENDEGQKIYHYQAMSEHDE
FT                   AQFVARKIKEAVDSGKRKYSDFAILYRTNAQSRVMEEVLLKSNINYTIVGGIKFYDRKE
FT                   IKDLLAYLRLIANQDDDISLARIVNVPKRGVGATSVDKVANYGNVHDISIFKALDEVEL
FT                   MGLTGKATKALRDFQSMISNLAQMQDYMSVTELVEQVLERTGYREALKVEKTIEAQSRL
FT                   ENIDEFLSVTKTFEEASEDKSLVAFLTDLALVADIDKLDDEEEEENEQVILMTLHSAKG
FT                   LEFPVVFLMGMEEGVFPHSRSLFEDNEMEEERRLAYVGITRAEQELYLLNAQMRTLFGK
FT                   TNVNPKSRFIGEIPSELVESLNEAMRKPAAGRSGASASPFAARRQAAVAKTKLVSTGSE
FT                   SIGWSVGDKAEHKKWGIGTVVSVKGEGDSKELDIAFPSPTGVKRLLAKFAPVTKV"
FT   gene            259756..261762
FT                   /gene="ligA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0289"
FT   CDS_pept        259756..261762
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ligA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0289"
FT                   /product="DNA ligase, NAD-dependent"
FT                   /EC_number="6.5.1.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0289"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37201"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9D9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001357"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001679"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003583"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004150"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013840"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018239"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036420"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041663"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9D9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37201.1"
FT                   /translation="MEFETAKSRVQELRDLLNQYGYEYYVLDQPSVPDAEYDKLMNELI
FT                   EIEDSFPELKTADSPTQRIGGQVLDAFEKVQHQTSMLSLGNAFNEEDLRDFDRRVRQAV
FT                   EDEFSYVCELKIDGLAVSLRYEDGYLVLGATRGDGTTGENITENLKTIRSIPLRIKEPL
FT                   SMEVRGEAFMPRKSFKALNEAKMERDEVPFANPRNAAAGSLRQLDPKIAAKRNLDIFVY
FT                   AMTDTGELEIDSHSESLNLLDELGFKTNKERQTCETIDDVIAYIESWQTQRPELSYDID
FT                   GIVVKVDSFDQQAELGTTAKSPRWAIAYKFPAEEVVTKLVNIELTVGRTGVITPTAILE
FT                   PVQVAGTTVQRASLHNEDLIREKDIRIGDYVVVKKAGDIIPEVVNVIEEKRTGEEQEFT
FT                   MPTHCPECESELVRLEEEVALRCINPSCPAQIREGLIHFVSRNAMNIDGLGEKVISQLF
FT                   REQLIKDVADIYTLTKQQLIELERMGEKSADNLIAAIEASKENSLERLLFGLGIRHVGA
FT                   KAAKTLAQHFETIDKLTKATYDELVAINEIGAKMADAIVAYFTQEEVQELIHELKEYGV
FT                   NLTYKGPKLVSVENVDSVFAGKTVVLTGKLEQLSRNEAKAQIEALGGKVTGSVSKKTDL
FT                   VVAGEEAGSKLTKANELEIEVWDEARLLTELNK"
FT   gene            261776..262969
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0290"
FT   CDS_pept        261776..262969
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0290"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37202"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011426"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9E0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37202.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKILLLSLAVMLVTSACAPNLSDDKETVQQTNNKKEKAVIPKYS
FT                   ISDDYYRTILPFKAGVARGLVAANLNNRLDAQEFETGLMRLSTDSYSPKKYVYQEGQYL
FT                   DKDTIRSWLSRKLSDKQFKDLQSKTKDATAKKKLKNNGLNPIDTEKGDLKTRNETSPMY
FT                   LANITEQDYLIQDGDDKVKLGGVTIGLAMNSVHYYTEENGYAREKQLTDKNIEEQGKKM
FT                   ADEIVQRMRNIKGLENVPVRVALFKQSAKASLTPGNFMAVGNAGSNDTAVGSWDDLDEK
FT                   YYLFPSSDATKDHRDDAMKFDEFKAQIEDYFPNFTSVVGKGYYKDGQLQKMTIDIPVQF
FT                   YGKGEIVGFTQYVAGLMLDHFPSYMETSISINSVSGPEALIVRKADEDKPFVHIYEE"
FT   gene            complement(263024..263509)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0291"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(263024..263509)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0291"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0291"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37203"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025033"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9E1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37203.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKILIQSVIHQRPVYQQSGRWFVLDEEFKWDLSTLQKDVFACLN
FT                   KAFHIPIVFCDSCEANKIVSALGEEEAEYLQFASGVYWREVGIIFVFKFDDYLPLIETI
FT                   FHELRHYIQDHIPYYQKEFELDKKRPYEERTTEQDAFAFAAYYLAKFTRQNSHAIPS"
FT   gene            263875..264165
FT                   /gene="gatC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0292"
FT   CDS_pept        263875..264165
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gatC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0292"
FT                   /product="glutamyl-tRNA(Gln) and/or aspartyl-tRNA(Asn)
FT                   amidotransferase, C subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0292"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37204"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9E2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003837"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036113"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9E2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37204.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRISVDQVKHVANLARLAVTDDEAELFTKQLDAIITYAEQLDEL
FT                   DTTNVKPTSHVLDMKNVMREDKPAKGLPIEDVVKNAPDHKDGYIRVPTILE"
FT   gene            264182..265639
FT                   /gene="gatA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0293"
FT   CDS_pept        264182..265639
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gatA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0293"
FT                   /product="glutamyl-tRNA(Gln) and/or aspartyl-tRNA(Asn)
FT                   amidotransferase, A subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0293"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37205"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9E3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020556"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023631"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036928"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9E3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37205.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLFDRKLSELHSLLHKKEVRVQELVDESYKRINEVDDKVGAFLA
FT                   LNEDNARAYAKELDEALQTKDEFGLLFGMPIGVKDNIVTKDLRTTCSSKILANFDPIYD
FT                   ATVVQKLQAAEAVTIGKLNMDEFAMGSSTENSGLQLTRNPWNLDYVPGGSSGGSAAAVA
FT                   AGEVPFSLGSDTGGSIRQPAAYCGVVGLKPTYGRVSRYGLVAFASSLDQIGPITNSVED
FT                   NAYLLQAISGVDPMDSTSANVDVPDYVSALTGDVKGLKIAVPKEYLGEGVGEEARQSVL
FT                   DALKVLEGLGATWEEVSLPHSKYALATYYLLSSSEASANLSRFDGVRYGYRTDNAENLI
FT                   EMYKQSRSEGFGNEVKRRIMLGTFALSSGYYDAYYKKAQQVRTLIKQDFESVFENYDVI
FT                   IGPTTPTPSFKIGEKTDDPLTMYANDILTIPVNLAGVPGISVPCGLSNGLPLGLQIIGK
FT                   HFDESTIYRVAHAFEQATEHHKAKPAL"
FT   gene            265654..267084
FT                   /gene="gatB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0294"
FT   CDS_pept        265654..267084
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gatB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0294"
FT                   /product="glutamyl-tRNA(Gln) and/or aspartyl-tRNA(Asn)
FT                   amidotransferase, B subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0294"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37206"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9E4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004413"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014746"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017958"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018027"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023168"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042114"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9E4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37206.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFETIIGLEVHVELKTKSKIFSASPNAFGAAPNANTSVIDLGYP
FT                   GVLPVLNKEAVDFAMKAALALNCEIATDTKFDRKNYFYPDNPKAYQISQFDKPIGENGW
FT                   IEVEVKGETKRIRINRLHLEEDAGKLTHTGDGYSLVDFNRQGTPLIEIVSEADMRSPEE
FT                   AYAYLEKLKSIIQYTGVSDCKMEEGSLRCDANISLRPVGQEEFGTKAELKNLNSFNYVR
FT                   RGLEHEEIRQEKVLLSGGLIEQETRRFDESTGETILMRVKEGSDDYRYFPEPDLLELHI
FT                   DEEWKERVRASIPELPDARKKRYVEELGLPAYDAMVLTLTKEMSDFFEATLAAGGDAKL
FT                   SSNWLMGEVSAYLNSNQKELSDVALTPEGLAGMIQLIQEGTISSKIAKKVFKELIENGG
FT                   DAKKIVKEKGLVQISDDATLRKFVTDALDANPQSIEDFKNGKDRAIGFLVGQIMKASKG
FT                   QANPPMVNKILLEEINKR"
FT   gene            267319..268251
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0295"
FT   CDS_pept        267319..268251
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0295"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0295"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37207"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9E5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001206"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005218"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016064"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017438"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9E5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37207.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRARIIYNPTSGREIFKKNLPEVLQKLEQAGYETSCHATTCAGD
FT                   ATEAAKVAVERRFDVVIAAGGDGTINEVVNGIAGQDYRPRLGIIPVGTTNDFARAINVP
FT                   RTIEGAIDVIVEGVTKPIDLGCVTNDGETHYFVNIAGGGRLTELTYEVPSKLKTMLGQL
FT                   AYYLKGMEMLPSIKPTSVEIEYDGKFFGGEIMFFLVSLTNSVGGFEKLAPDSSLDDGMF
FT                   DLIILKKANLAEFIRIATLALRGEHINDPHIIYTKANRVKIHTNDKMQLNLDGEYGGLL
FT                   PGEFVNLYRHVEIFVPKATAELMEKNEIA"
FT   gene            268347..269720
FT                   /gene="rumA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0296"
FT   CDS_pept        268347..269720
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rumA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0296"
FT                   /product="23S rRNA (uracil-5-)-methyltransferase RumA"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0296"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37208"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9E6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010280"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030391"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9E6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37208.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKLKPPVEKNEYIDVAFEDLTHDGAGVAKVNGFPIFVQNALPGE
FT                   SGQVKVIKVKKGYAFGKLIKHHTISEQRVEAPCPVYKQCGGCQLQHVSYEGQLQFKQKQ
FT                   VKDVMARIGHLPDVPVHSTLGMNDPWRYRNKAQVPVAEREGGLVAGFYQQRSHDIINMD
FT                   ACLIQQQANDDVVQAVKSICEKHGVSAYQEQKHKGSLRHIMARYGLVTGEIMVVIVTRT
FT                   AELPNKKRIIEDIIEAVPNVKSIVQNVNSKRTNVILGNQTNVLWGEEYIYDYIGDVKFA
FT                   ISAKSFYQVNPEQTKVLYDKALEYADLTGEETVIDAYCGIGTISLFLAQKAKKVYGVEI
FT                   VPEAIEDAKRNAELNGIHNAEFEVGEAEVVIPNWYKQGIKADVIVVDPPRKGCDEALLN
FT                   TIIDMKPKKVVYVSCGPATLARDLAILEKGGYETVEVQPVDMFPHTTHVENVAVLTLK"
FT   gene            269913..272084
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0297"
FT   CDS_pept        269913..272084
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0297"
FT                   /product="subtilisin like serine protease"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.21.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0297"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37209"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9E7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000209"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007280"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015500"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022398"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023827"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023828"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034204"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036852"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9E7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37209.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKSLSALLGVSLLVFGLTLGAESSYAESSTNSNVKKATQQLNPT
FT                   IQIPASKVKKKEKNLFSGSSKKETRRGKITEADAKRGYIKDEIIVKFKTNKSLSSLGDK
FT                   IKVKGLKLNKTLDKKLGIQTLKFDTNVSTMKEILKVLNASSAVEYAEPNYIYKPAAVSE
FT                   PYYQYMWGLKNTGQYIDGAAGKKGIDINAESAWVKTKGSASTTVAVIDTGVDIYHPDLK
FT                   DNIWKNPGEIAGDGIDNDRNGYIDDVNGWDFYYDDDEVYYDEEYDAHGTHVAGTIGAKE
FT                   NSTGVIGVAPNVKIMSLKFIGPDGGSTDGAIAAINYAKSKGVKVSNNSWGGGEYSQALY
FT                   DVIKSSNSTFIAAAGNDGDNIDSYPAYPAAYDLPNIVSVAAIDNQGNLGDFSNYGSKNV
FT                   DVAAPGVSVLSTIPENSYAYGDGTSMAAPHVTGVASLVLAANPSFSSAQLKDTLMKSTT
FT                   KLSSLTGKVASGGLVNAGLAVSADIDGEIPGVSLNGNSISSTLNASTDKDDVYSVKLTK
FT                   GEKFTVSLSGAAGTDFDLYLYNQNTKTVNSSDGIVAYSEKLNTSSETLTFVASADGTYY
FT                   LDVYAYKGSGSYKVDVKYGAAAGVYEDTSTNLAYTGNWSKVSNSSSSGGSYKAVNEANA
FT                   SMQFVFNGTEVSLNTLKDNTQGQAKVTLDGTAYWVDLYADKPQYKATVFNKKGLKAGKH
FT                   TLKVEWSGKVHPGAKKTVTKVTLDSITVK"
FT   gene            272165..272812
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0298"
FT   CDS_pept        272165..272812
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0298"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0298"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37210"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9E8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37210.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKQYFNLMPFFNGYVRSYRRMNLSSLHNRSMFTKREIDYFAHLG
FT                   ELLGFDAFIEDSKFDCLKGRFRPMDLSWWKWDARFDDEYFLYLALHLERENVWEKDVDT
FT                   IQKLFSQTKEEYIPHNVIGIQFVESFERIKYLNELILQKNSIQKSNALMIYRYYDAEIN
FT                   SERIYSCSFTPKGMSEVRKAICAQDQTGYWFMVFEEEYQQADFDNEKISIER"
FT   gene            273029..273844
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0299"
FT   CDS_pept        273029..273844
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0299"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0299"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37211"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9E9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003740"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019264"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9E9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37211.1"
FT                   /translation="MYRAIAIIAGSVLIGFAYNWFLIPHKVLSSGISGIAMIIGILTPA
FT                   STGTMNFLLNLPLLIIGFMKLGKRFVLHTLLSVVALSIALYVIPLRAVSTDPILSAVFG
FT                   GVLTGIGVGFVFRQSASTGGFDIIAMLLTHKKEFPLGAILSAMNAVVVFVSGFFVNWDA
FT                   ALYTMLSIFVTGKVVDAIHTRHIKLTLTIITRKGEEMKQQLLTNLVRGVTLMNGEGAYS
FT                   REDRKILMTVISRYELANLKQLIQSVDPEAFVNITETVEVMGLFRRDAY"
FT   gene            274040..276780
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0300"
FT   CDS_pept        274040..276780
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0300"
FT                   /note="tetratricopeptide (TPR) repeat family protein,
FT                   frameshift"
FT   gene            276794..277024
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0301"
FT   CDS_pept        276794..277024
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0301"
FT                   /product="DNA binding domain, excisionase family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0301"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37212"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9F0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010093"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038148"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041657"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9F0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37212.1"
FT                   /translation="MYLTIKEAAEYLSFSEEYVQKLIQEGKVRAIFDGENYLLNKEQFN
FT                   THLEQLEKYKKQIEEYLNEPIPEDMDVKDED"
FT   gene            277197..278180
FT                   /gene="med"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0302"
FT   CDS_pept        277197..278180
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="med"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0302"
FT                   /product="regulator of comK competence gene"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0302"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37213"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9F1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9F1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37213.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRSRQLRLILLLALIVVASFLIIIISKTHGIISQQTTKKVENTS
FT                   VAILTSDVLTDQSWGSLAYKGKINIEQQYPVSAQVISEVNTNQKMKEAAEKVIQNGTKV
FT                   VIGHGREFSTVFTELAPKYPHVHFVTIHGTSMYKNQTVYTFDQTKIEHLAGMAAAMKTK
FT                   TKKIGLLDTFVKEKNPGFEQGIKAYDSSIAFYYRVVNSRDDGAKAVKLLRELKDQGVDI
FT                   VYAKGNSYNQEVIQEAKTQGMYVIGYLDDQAYMGRSVILTSVINDVPQAYNVIMKDYFS
FT                   KKGLPSGEVKLDARDGVYKLAPFGPMYSKREKQILYSKVRMSTQPK"
FT   gene            278204..280009
FT                   /gene="kin"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0303"
FT   CDS_pept        278204..280009
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="kin"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0303"
FT                   /product="two-component sensor histidine kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.3.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0303"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37214"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9F2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9F2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37214.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQLFRNMSFRSQILTILLLITFMLSGFSLVLVHAIDKMNHVSNE
FT                   IKDEDVPQMVWLSYWEEQLNIKEYIVKNNLKNPTVSLIEEYQSYDTRVIEDNEKYKQPV
FT                   PKSLIPLKEKIELLDFKISNNVQGLLKYGDIEGAKEYLKRNYLPDLHQIKKDINSSKEE
FT                   TVDSLDTLSDTLSVIIKDSLILLLILTVSAIVTSLYVSYRMSASLTKPIEQMIEKVNDI
FT                   ADGEYGLVLQDTKQIELKQLSASINQMSVSLEDSFWKIIKDKAYRQQILNSLPVGIITM
FT                   EDETNSIFANTSAKQFLDLDEKDICGYMEECPEYNTEFWSMLNSGEIHENKKVLFGTKD
FT                   TCYCFLVSQTQLFNEKNESIGRIFYFIDISDTEELEKRMHQSEKLALVGEVAAGAAHEI
FT                   RNPLAVIHGFISLMNQSLSDEEKKRFYLPLLMKELERINYIIEEMLLLSKPGTPVMKKV
FT                   SMQDIINELLPLITHSSKFTEKDKLIFDVKLQPHILKVDEKQIKQVLHNLIRNSIEAMD
FT                   GEGVITIYSQVHDDNYCLYIEDNGKGIPLHMQQSLYQPFSTSKDSGTGLGLPIAQRILE
FT                   SHGGQIKLLSTSSRGTVFVIKLPLH"
FT   gene            complement(280037..280783)
FT                   /gene="map"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0304"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(280037..280783)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="map"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0304"
FT                   /product="methionine aminopeptidase, type I"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.11.18"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0304"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37215"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9F3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001714"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036005"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9F3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37215.1"
FT                   /translation="MITLKSEREINLMHEAGKLLASCHKEIAKMIKPGVTTMQIDKFVE
FT                   EYLAKHGATPEQKGYKGYQYATCASLNDEICHGFPTAKPLKDGDIVTIDMVVNLNGGLA
FT                   DSAWTHTVGDISDEAQRLVDVTYEALLKGIEQAQPGNRTGDIGHAIQSYVEGEKFSVVR
FT                   DFTGHGIGNTMHEAPTILHYGKAGKGTRLKEGMVITIEPMVNAGTWHSKMDKNGWTART
FT                   TDGKLSAQFEHTLAITKNGPLILTAH"
FT   gene            281117..282181
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0305"
FT   CDS_pept        281117..282181
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0305"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0305"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37216"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019405"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9F4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37216.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEHGKFIGFAGTYTKAGSEGVYTFTLDTKAKKIVEVKAVAKIEN
FT                   PTYLNASKDNKHLYTVIKEGEKGGVAAFKIDPNTGQLKFVNRQLLDGAPPCYVSVNEDN
FT                   TLVLSANFHKGSVETYSVNEETGEIEYVASVVEHPHSDLKKGQKGKPHVHYADFTPGEK
FT                   HVAVVDLGIDEIVTYEVEDNKLKEVNSLSTSVGSGPRHLTFHPNGRYAYAMTEFSSEVL
FT                   FLTYDESKGSFTQQQATLAIPADFTENNQGSAIHISSDGRFVYAGNRGHNSIATFKVDQ
FT                   DSGQLTFVEWTGTEGDWPRDFVLDPTEQFIVASNQETGNLVLFERDQESGKLTLLQSNV
FT                   TVPEAVCVKFLHYK"
FT   gene            282434..283447
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0306"
FT   CDS_pept        282434..283447
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0306"
FT                   /product="2-nitropropane dioxygenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.13.12.16"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0306"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37217"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9F5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006020"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9F5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37217.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNICEYPIVQAPMAGGVSTPKLAAAVSNSGGLGFLAAGYKSARE
FT                   LEQEITEMHSLTKKPFGVNLFVPTNEKIAVDAIDCYQKELSKAAEYLECQVGIPKNDDD
FT                   EWNAKLDIIQKHRVPAVSFTFGCPDREIVASLKGIGSHVFVTITTPQEAEVALRAGADA
FT                   LCLQGIEAGGHRSTFLESSVDYPLMKLLKEVRSITKKPLIAAGGLMTGSDIKRVLQEGA
FT                   SAAQLGTAFICCPESGASALHKESILQKRFNETGVTRAFTGKRARGFVNAFFISYDKSA
FT                   PSAYPHIHYMTKPIRAKATQMNNSEYASLWAGTGFTLAKELPAHLIVEELVQELNE"
FT   gene            283511..284332
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0307"
FT   CDS_pept        283511..284332
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0307"
FT                   /product="Multidrug-efflux transporter regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0307"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37218"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9F6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000551"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011256"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9F6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37218.1"
FT                   /translation="MQNKFTIGQMARLHDIPVKTLRYYDEIGLFEPYEVDPQTGYRYYT
FT                   LEQFKKLDIIVYLKLMGVPLKEIKRKMEHSSLDEFIETLAEYQQVTKEKIRHLQRVNAQ
FT                   LTTRTKELEQTRHINQIGAPFIKHLSSREVVQVKAEVGTLDGTESVLRDLKKKISHITP
FT                   IMIGKVGFMLSVENTKKQQFTDYDGIFLLVESDISFKHELVTLIPEGDYASIYMREKRD
FT                   TTGVYYDALLNFIKAEGYKAEGPFLIRRIVDSFISHHEEERLTEIQIRITS"
FT   gene            284400..285620
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0308"
FT   CDS_pept        284400..285620
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0308"
FT                   /product="drug resistance transporter, Bcr/CflA subfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0308"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37219"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9F7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001958"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004812"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9F7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37219.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQQSISQGMSLSRGNRILFILILGSLSAFGPLSIDMYLPALPTL
FT                   AKELHTSASLAQVSLTACLLGLAFGQVVMGPFSDIRGRKKPLVAALITYAVASVLCVFA
FT                   PSIWIFIVLRFIQGMAGAAGMVISRASVRDLFSGSDLTKFFSMLMLVNGLAPILAPVAG
FT                   GQLLTIMSWRGVFGVLAVIGALMFFAVLFGLKETLPLERRKEGGLTEVLRTFGVLLKDG
FT                   VFVGYALAQGFIMSAMFAYISGSTFVLQDIYGLSPQMFSFVFAINGFGLIIATQVTGRL
FT                   AGKIKEATLLMYGLLQAAVGSVLLVAVIATHMSVILVCILLFFVVSSVGIVNTTVFSLA
FT                   MENQASNAGSASALLGLLPFLLGAAVAPLVGLGGGQNALPMGIVIMVCDLLALGVYMTL
FT                   VRRKTAS"
FT   gene            complement(285661..286314)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0309"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(285661..286314)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0309"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0309"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37220"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9F8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37220.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKKLFGYIMASGLTLGVMAAANSTAFAASKNETSSSTVVERTNG
FT                   STTNMDDTTQQKVDDIMKKAQEKLQKLGVNLPQHKDSPFSNLDAATKKKAKAIMDHLRD
FT                   GTLTKEQAEAKLKELGVNLPEHKGGPFNNLDAATKKKAKVIMDQLRDGTLTKEQAEAKL
FT                   KELGVNFPAKKKDFLSGVDAETKAKAETILENAKKEIQKLGVTMPFENHEHKAQ"
FT   gene            286529..287050
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0310"
FT   CDS_pept        286529..287050
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0310"
FT                   /product="cell wall carboxypeptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37221"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9F9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039561"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9F9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37221.1"
FT                   /translation="MNILKKLGIALIVAIAVSLVFLFRDELKPGPTLEDFSGATELHPV
FT                   VEEKKNKLVQQASDQGISIVITEGFRSKEEQDKLYAKGRTEEGNIVTYSKGGQSYHNYG
FT                   LAIDFAIQLKDGRVIWDMEYDGNNNNQSDWMEVVDIAKNLGFEWGGDWQGFKDYPHFQM
FT                   SPENIKDHTR"
FT   gene            287517..288245
FT                   /gene="glnQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0311"
FT   CDS_pept        287517..288245
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glnQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0311"
FT                   /product="glutamine ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein
FT                   GlnQ"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0311"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37222"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9G0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030679"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9G0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37222.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVFEGVNKYYGDFHVLKDINLTIKKGEVVVVIGPSGSGKSTMLR
FT                   CINYLETISNGQLIVNNILVADKKTNINKLRRNIGMVFQHFYLYPHKTVLENITLAPMK
FT                   VLGQSSEEAKKTALYYLNKVGIGEKANAYPSQLSGGQQQRVAIARGLAMKPEIMLFDEP
FT                   TSALDPEMIGEVLDVMKTLAKEGMTMVVVTHEMGFAKEVADRIVFMDQGKILEEATPAE
FT                   FYENPQEERARLFLSRILNH"
FT   gene            288267..289082
FT                   /gene="glnH"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0312"
FT   CDS_pept        288267..289082
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glnH"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0312"
FT                   /product="glutamine ABC transporter, glutamine-binding
FT                   protein GlnH"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0312"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37223"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9G1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001320"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001638"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9G1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37223.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKSKTFLKAAVLSLAAAMMLAACGGKSEETSGSSAKKDALTEIK
FT                   DRGKIVIGVKNDTRLFGLKNPKTGEVEGFDVDISKQLAKEILGDENKVEFKEVTSKTRV
FT                   PLLQKGDIDAVVATMTITDERKKEVDFTDVYFQAGQSLLVKKGSKIKSVDDLKKGTKVL
FT                   AVKGSTSAINIREKAPETTVLEFENYAEAFTALKSKQGDALTTDDAILYGMADEDPSYE
FT                   LVGKPFTEEPYGIAVKKGNKELVDALNDALKKIKDSGKYGEIHDKWIKQ"
FT   gene            289160..289795
FT                   /gene="glnM"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0313"
FT   CDS_pept        289160..289795
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glnM"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0313"
FT                   /product="glutamine ABC transporter, permease protein GlnM"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0313"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37224"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9G2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010065"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9G2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37224.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFSILTNNMDLYLEGFKYTIIASLIALVASFVLGTIIAVMRIAP
FT                   LKIVNVIGTAYVEFIRNIPLVVIVFFIFIVAGISGTAAGVLGLTIYTAAFIAEAIRAGI
FT                   MAVPKGQLEAARSSGLTYGQAMRFIILPQAIKIVIPPLGNQFINLVKNSSVLGIVAGFD
FT                   LMYQADLVSSRTYVVFDVYIFVALFYLVLTIPLSLGVGYLEKRLGKAS"
FT   gene            289810..290460
FT                   /gene="glnP"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0314"
FT   CDS_pept        289810..290460
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glnP"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0314"
FT                   /product="glutamine ABC transporter, permease protein GlnP"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0314"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37225"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9G3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010065"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9G3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37225.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFMGAYSPDHLSFLMEGFWVTLKVAFISIVLSFLIGSIVGILRY
FT                   ARIPVLSHVLAFIVEIIRNLPLLLIIFFTYFALPEIGIDMEITSAAIVALTVFESAMIS
FT                   EIIRSGLKSIEKGQIEAARSSGLNYYQTLRFVVLPQALRRMVPPLVSQFISLLKDTSLA
FT                   VVIALPDLLHNAQIIYGQKQSYVVPMFLIIAMMYFIVNYALSIIARRLEVKRV"
FT   gene            290684..292039
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0315"
FT   CDS_pept        290684..292039
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0315"
FT                   /product="amino acid permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0315"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37226"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9G4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002293"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004840"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004841"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9G4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37226.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKQDQNLKKGLLPRHVQLIALAGMIGTGIFKGSADTLGIAGPSV
FT                   VLAYLFGGLILFIVMTALAEMAIVYPNMNVQNLVHKAFGTQTSFIVGWLYWVNWIVVTV
FT                   VELLAGGSFLKFWFPSVPLWLLSFLCAVLIVGMNLFQVKYYGEIEFWFAGIKVIALTAF
FT                   IILGAFILFGVIPSDVQNPWANYTAHGGFFPHGMSGVLSAFLIVMFSYGGAELIGVAVT
FT                   ETKDVKNVLPKVIKGTVWRVIGFYILPILIICGLMPWNSVSGQDSPFVQVFSITGLPGA
FT                   AHIMNFVLLTAVLSAANSGMYATSRTLYAMAQSGEASKRFLKVSKNGIPINGLMITAVC
FT                   ILMGVFLAYKTPDNVISYLMTIPGFTIILIWVSICLAQLKLRKGYKEKPFFALKWFPYT
FT                   TLFATAALLVIFVSFMFNKNNVIGSSVCAVILVVLLIFSFINKSRKEKKFEV"
FT   gene            292168..293445
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0316"
FT   CDS_pept        292168..293445
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0316"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0316"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37227"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9G5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007383"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9G5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37227.1"
FT                   /translation="MESNNVFTTNPKKKSKHLAVISLAIMGVGFVATMPFGDSIWGRLL
FT                   QGGFEAGLVGGLADWFAVTALFRHPLGIPIPHTALLPKNRQRITRGLVSTLENDWLSKE
FT                   SIQEKVKRIAFTKRLLPIVRKGVHSETIQTKGTALLVDAINRVDTEKVVPIIEKELKSS
FT                   LSAIELKPIVHSIVGEVVKNQYDEKALDVLLNKGESWIKKEETQYQLGSIAKNALDNIE
FT                   LDGILQFALKSFQSMINEEKLGSILQNLLLSITGRLRNEEDEYRLALVNGIRKELQGLE
FT                   QNEELLEKLEAWKQKTINELNVTNKLTEIVDKMKAKVTVFIESPEFMKSYAVPYVESWL
FT                   NALEKDAQRQEAIDTAIQKQIMSFVEENHSKIGQLVQENLDKLDDETLVDMMENNVGKD
FT                   LQWIRVNGALCGFLIGIVLTVIKLAV"
FT   gene            complement(293484..294023)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0317"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(293484..294023)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0317"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0317"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37228"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025711"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9G6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37228.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVITTVLASAVLVGGLGASAYAMTDQSKSNDKKQTTTIEEAKAK
FT                   DIALQKTDGGDITNIQLAIDDGVKQYEVDVTKGNKEYDVNIDSSSGKIIEFDKEQKDDE
FT                   DEKEEEPQNISPAISLDQAIKTALKSAKGTVNETDLDQENNRLVYEIEIDTADKREATV
FT                   SVDAKNGDVISVELDD"
FT   gene            complement(294157..294732)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0318"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(294157..294732)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0318"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0318"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37229"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025711"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9G7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37229.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKTVLFILIFLAVGSACFYGIAKAVNRPDTILSESDVSSMIQQK
FT                   YGGTIENASFSQKDDEPIYRITLLKNDIPYHITVNGENGEVQSLIKQRVEKQTSTQTKN
FT                   NIEEEQKKSEQPPVSPTSDEPLISMEQARDIALQKVKGTFSSVEIEEEEGQTFYEVEID
FT                   QSKTREAKVMINAYSGHVDSITYETDDD"
FT   gene            complement(294805..296151)
FT                   /gene="ykoH"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0319"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(294805..296151)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ykoH"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0319"
FT                   /product="two-component sensor histidine kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.3.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0319"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37230"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9G8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9G8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37230.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLQTKIILTSTALLFILLVIANSSIYFIFKKTMEDNAIERLQAE
FT                   TSNVTNGLKQTSATVKQANLLRAYLPPNGMIRILPKSGSPLVVSVTDQTKELQDLPYSY
FT                   YSNEQTSIKEDDGHLYAISHTPVIWTNGEVVSLEVTEQLADVEQSLQTLKFILLIASLV
FT                   ILIPTIFAGRLLSKIILRPIKSLIHTMEEIQVSRTFKKIDLSSPSKDELDQMANTFNNM
FT                   MDLLEENYKKQEQFVSDASHELKTPLTVVESYANMLKRWGMKRPDILEEAIEAIHSESL
FT                   RMKQLTSQMLVLAKDESQRELHMEHVDAAAVCNQTIKHLERAFERTIYLNIKTDHPVVT
FT                   ADEKRLKQLLYILLDNAIKYSEKAVEVTITRSESFMITVTDQGIGIPKEDLSNVYERFF
FT                   RVDKARNRETGGSGLGLSIARKIVEAHSGRIEINSQEGKGTSVTVSFPL"
FT   gene            complement(296155..296847)
FT                   /gene="ykoG"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0320"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(296155..296847)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ykoG"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0320"
FT                   /product="two-component response regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37231"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9G9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9G9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37231.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKGRILIVEDERKIARLIQLELEHEGYETGMAYTGTEGLAEFQE
FT                   HDWDLLLLDVMLPELSGLEVLRRIRANDDQTPVILLTARDALPDKVSGLDLGANDYITK
FT                   PFQIEELFARIRVWLRHPASTSTAEQETATLQLGNLVVNEKTREVTRENEAIELTPKEY
FT                   DLLVYMLQNKNQVLSFEQLLTNVWGFDYYGDTNIVYVYIRYLRKKIDASFSTPYIQTVR
FT                   GVGYMLKE"
FT   gene            complement(296929..298683)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0321"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(296929..298683)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0321"
FT                   /product="two-component sensor histidine kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.3.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0321"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37232"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9H0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9H0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37232.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSIKRRLTFHFSFQFIAVIACVCCILFCALIFLGYYLTKQDIKR
FT                   DLTSGSLSVLTTDTTVKNGKATISADLEKRLKQEGLWYQVLNKQGDVIGEVNTPKNIPK
FT                   HYTVAQLLDIEKQKKFRDYHIVTELDTFLVQPTYYILGYKNKLKDQLYDLYKNYSQGGL
FT                   PITEKVPQLEKQLLSKGASLQVINNQGEVVSSFRMSQKKQQYEPLDIISRKIEKDKYES
FT                   TATIFHDSKKNYSWVFHTPNKHQTISDYSIIKKTVVGAAIVAALVLLATISISIWNAFR
FT                   YGGPLLLFTSWLGRMGSGNYSEVLTEKERKRVFRKNGKVRFQYRLYSEVITAFYEMAEQ
FT                   LSLAEKERKQLETTREEWMTGISHDLRTPLSTIQGYGHMLESGHYNWNEEELKEIGQTL
FT                   RDKSEYMVELVEDFSLAFKLKNNVVVLETKKVDVHQLLQHIALKFVNDRTIENVHFSYV
FT                   PAPLQPFTQADRRWFERMLDNLIFNAIKHNPKNTTITISTAIKSDRVLITIQDDGIGMD
FT                   EETQKNLFDRYYRGTNTTEKTEGAGLGMSIAKAICELHKGHIEVRSTLHEGTSIILHLP
FT                   LSADQQPN"
FT   gene            complement(298680..299405)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0322"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(298680..299405)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0322"
FT                   /product="two-component response regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0322"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37233"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9H1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9H1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37233.1"
FT                   /translation="MEDASILLVDDEIAIVKMLETVLKKEGFNQIYKAHTAQEALDVLH
FT                   NQTIDIILLDVMLPDQSGFDICPKIRELSNAYILFTTAKVSDLDVLTGFAMGGDDYVTK
FT                   PFNPLEIAARIKARLRRKQALTEGTSIRTEPQSSNRYEFDRFTVDESAGELIVDGQMVS
FT                   CPAQVFLLLLHFCKNMNIVLSKSQLLEAVWGYNQFVDDNTVTVHIRRIRERIEDNPSSP
FT                   KHLVTVRGLGYKLVNGKAI"
FT   gene            299576..300790
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0323"
FT   CDS_pept        299576..300790
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0323"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0323"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37234"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9H2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007349"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9H2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37234.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNDFRRAKVIDSMRGFSLFGILLANMLIFQYGIYGKDIIHLFSL
FT                   SPSDSAAYVFLKVAVEESFMPIFTFLFGYSMVKMKESLERRKLGVKRHFFRRFFLLLGF
FT                   GLLHGVFLWEGDILTFYGMMGVFLLLFFLKRKAKTLLVWASILLVLTGAAGYGSLNDNM
FT                   YLLSDKQTLTTYVKDTIHVYGSGTYEQIKDHRNNVDPMNVAGYKFAFAFLFTPFIMGAL
FT                   FLFGMYAGKKKWFYDVSANQKQYGRWAAALIPLGLLLKGTMYLWPDANWAGSTHMLGGS
FT                   LLSLGYIAGFAWLYAKYEKSFLIKAFESVGRISLSNYLMQTVICTTIFYGYGLGYFGKL
FT                   GMIAGIFVCIGIYGIQLIGSYMYVQKFQTGPVEKLLRIWTNFSWSGKPKEKKALPAEVN
FT                   HPFVG"
FT   gene            300826..301509
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0324"
FT   CDS_pept        300826..301509
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0324"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0324"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37235"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9H3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032688"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9H3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37235.1"
FT                   /translation="MWAISVKEFQSLFKSIKSIIVILIVCGASYGIAHIVSQLGGQLTS
FT                   AQIQDGANGGILVMLLGFGPLFISSLSHNVINQEIKTRTARFLVTKTSRERIVLGKFFG
FT                   ICCFWLVCISISFLLIAFISHHFSFYIFLECLLFTVCIISFVLMLSALMSSPTHTMFLS
FT                   IILSFVLPVLSGWSIFSSKAYIAWFKYVTPYYYLKLEKGYLTVLLIFAALCLGTALWSF
FT                   KRREV"
FT   gene            301511..302443
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0325"
FT   CDS_pept        301511..302443
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0325"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0325"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37236"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9H4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025302"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9H4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37236.1"
FT                   /translation="MYAIETSKLTKKYGSNTVVNGINLQVPQGEIYGFLGRNGAGKSTF
FT                   INILTGVSFPSAGEFTLLGQSDIDLDLQKKIGVLPDYANFYEEMTALNHLRYFLKINGQ
FT                   RFSKEHCSNVLKKVGLEGHDYQKIGKFSFGMKKKLGIAQAIVTDPDLIFLDEPTSGVDI
FT                   ESALHIHELIRELQNQGKTIFMTSHNLNEVEKICTRVAIMKNGVILIEGTMEELRFQYQ
FT                   AKKTVMIKHDPYPNSHKEYIQQFFRTLSPEVEYHHMYTKVMLQKERNIPLIIRELIQCG
FT                   IDIYQVHVEEPSLEEIFLQKNIVDHSQVS"
FT   gene            302589..303182
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0326"
FT   CDS_pept        302589..303182
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0326"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0326"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37237"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9H5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000326"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033879"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036938"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9H5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37237.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSAINSVDYTIFQTVNQYALHVKPLDSLMVFFADYAQYVLIVLL
FT                   GLFLLINKNGSRVVAFQALCACATGVIINKVISLFAYRDRPFISHHVNQLIDHAANSSF
FT                   PSDHATSALVITFTIWLHFKRSGRMWVVMGVLIAFSRVWVGVHYPFDVLTGAVLGCVLA
FT                   LFIHYVIFNTKLMRAITNLSIFRKSAYDEQSQYY"
FT   gene            303335..303754
FT                   /gene="ohrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0327"
FT   CDS_pept        303335..303754
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ohrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0327"
FT                   /product="organic hydroperoxide resistance protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0327"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37238"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9H6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003718"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019953"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036102"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9H6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37238.1"
FT                   /translation="MKALYETTVVNTGGRTGEVHSLDNIFNLDVATPPALGGEATTATN
FT                   PEQLFAAGYSACFNSALEFMLKKHNVEIKSSEVKATVQLLPDKADQGVKIGVALEAHIE
FT                   GLDLETAKKYVDLAHSYCPYSKAISGNVDVTVEVV"
FT   gene            304176..304973
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0328"
FT   CDS_pept        304176..304973
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0328"
FT                   /product="putative nickel transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0328"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37239"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9H7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004688"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011541"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9H7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37239.1"
FT                   /translation="MEGLSVFLLVFLLGIRHGLDADHLAFIDGQTRYNWRMGSRFAPWV
FT                   GTLFSLGHGGMVAVTAGVLGVVMKNFTFPSYFDHFASWVSIISLFLIGTLNTYHLLRTK
FT                   NKEEEFQLSGLKGKFIPKIAKGTTNPFLIILVGALFALAAETVSQTAVWSLAVGNAGKY
FT                   TPLLLGLVFMFGMMLTDTIDSLIVHKMVNESSKFGQSASRLMGWVIVVLAYGVSFYLAF
FT                   TFFNPWAEVNFEMVGVILFVFLVSMFVFVSVKSKGKNIKINVN"
FT   gene            305203..306366
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0329"
FT   CDS_pept        305203..306366
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0329"
FT                   /product="peptidase M20"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.-.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0329"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37240"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9H8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002933"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017150"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036264"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9H8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37240.1"
FT                   /translation="MFGGGIDLSQVMVEQSVFSYLKEHEQEMLEDLVGFVKKESPSYSK
FT                   ELVDQCGMYLTQLFQKRLGVGYEIIEEKEVGNHLKFTIGEGEKQLLIIGHFDTVWEKGR
FT                   LSLRTEGNKLYGPGILDMKGGIVQSIWAIKAIQELGLSLDKKIVFFCNSDEEIGSISSK
FT                   KYIEEEAQRSEAVLVAEPAVAGSGALKTSRKGAGIFTVKVWGRAAHAGNHHKEGINAIE
FT                   ELARQVIFLQGLTDYEKGTTVNVGTFTGGSGTNVVPEYAEAHVDLRVSTEEEAKRMTDI
FT                   ILNLTPILKGIKLEVTGGMNRPPMVKSKQTEELFECAQSIAAKLGMKLEEAAVGGGSDG
FT                   NFTAAIGVPTLDGLGACGKGIHAEYEHIQIDTLSERSSLFANLLLQI"
FT   gene            complement(306436..306858)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0330"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(306436..306858)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0330"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37241"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9H9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032808"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9H9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37241.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKNVEIGSLIIRLVLGFTFLVHGFQKWQGGIENTVGFFDSLGIP
FT                   GFMAYIVATIELVGGILIILGLATRVVSALFVAVMLGAIFTAKLKSGFVGGFEFDIALI
FT                   AMSAHLFLAGSQFLALDAVLFKKKETAFSLQEESSK"
FT   gene            307164..307688
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0331"
FT   CDS_pept        307164..307688
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0331"
FT                   /product="intracellular protease, PfpI family"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.-.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0331"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37242"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9I0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002818"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006286"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9I0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37242.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLENKRVIALVSADFEDLELWYPVMRLREEGAEVHLVGEKANET
FT                   YMGKYGVPAVSDYAFKDVDPAEYDAILVPGGWAPDKLRRYPEVIEMVRHMDEQQKPIGQ
FT                   ICHAGWVLISAKILDGRNVTSTPGIKDDMENAGAIWHDEAVVIDGHIISSRRPPDLPPY
FT                   AKAFADVLAEQ"
FT   gene            complement(307649..307975)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0332"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(307649..307975)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0332"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0332"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37243"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9I1"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9I1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37243.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKQTAAMDEIHASTINANCALTTTKHTKTVIMDFIKKVIILFLH
FT                   LQKQVTDKKHEQKRADASARFFNDTFLFTLSFLFLADLIKKPKPMWFRLFSYCSASTSA
FT                   NAFA"
FT   gene            308322..308810
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0333"
FT   CDS_pept        308322..308810
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0333"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0333"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37244"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024775"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034660"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9I2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37244.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKNEQFRNDVLRSVESLTYEQLNQQPASNTWSVMQVLEHLYLME
FT                   RMIVSRVKDQLENGVDQPTEDKPFHLAVDRSRKVDAPAQVTPSNEKQTLEEMKSKLAES
FT                   RAALIELEETASEDKLKQKSFPHPVFGLMDLKQWIDFIGYHEKRHQEQIEEIKTAIGA"
FT   gene            complement(308836..309588)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0334"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(308836..309588)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0334"
FT                   /product="lipase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0334"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37245"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9I3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9I3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37245.1"
FT                   /translation="MMRIEPLFYRPLALDLLYACVLAYKQYAQGGTFDVPEGYRLIKSF
FT                   KASAVGVQEWFGFILESDDSIVIAFRGTQSEADWIADARIRQRPYPYNQQAGLVHEGFL
FT                   AVYESCRDEIFETYQSLTPKPLYITGHSLGGALAALHALDVATNASFPEVTMYNYGAPR
FT                   VGDPQFVQTYTNLVSNSRCFVNTTDTVPKIPPKRLYSPSTKQTIYYDQDPLQLSFTIQT
FT                   GSTVGNHNPQTYSVGIWMMSDYPILVQK"
FT   gene            309846..311300
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0335"
FT   CDS_pept        309846..311300
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0335"
FT                   /product="Sodium:alanine symporter family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0335"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37246"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9I4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001463"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9I4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37246.1"
FT                   /translation="MEQFVTSLNNVLWSTPVIYGCLAIGLFFSILTRFLQVRHLKDMVM
FT                   LMFQGKSSEAGVSSFQALSLALSGRVGTGNIAGVATAIAFGGPGAVFWMWAVAFIGASS
FT                   AFIESTLAQIYKVKQDGQYRGGPAYYIEKGTGMKWYGILFAIAALVAMSILMPGVQSNS
FT                   IALGIDNAFGVSPTVTAVGLVIILAFIIFGGVKRIAGVAQFVVPFMALGYIILALIIIA
FT                   MNISELPGVIALIFKSAFALDSAFGGIVGLAVSWGVKRGIYSNEAGQGTGAHAAAAAEV
FT                   SHPAKQGLVQAFSVYIDTLFVCSATAFMILFTGMYNTERPGGSFIISNLPGVEAGPGFT
FT                   QAAIETVLPGFGAGFVAVALFFFAFTTIMAYYYIAETNIAYLTRGKNGKWAMFALKLVL
FT                   LGATFYGSVKQASLAWALGDVGLGIMVWLNLIAILILAKPALVALKDYEAQKKQGVDPV
FT                   FDPVKLGIKNADYWEKEYKKDESQVS"
FT   gene            complement(311333..312388)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0336"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(311333..312388)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0336"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0336"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37247"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9I5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010343"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9I5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37247.1"
FT                   /translation="MIYIKKFNFLGGRIIKTGIAVFLTALICQSIGWPYMLAVITAIVT
FT                   IEPTAADSIKKAFIRFPASAIGAAFAMLYTFLLGVTPLTYMLVAVSTIISCSKLRLHAG
FT                   TLVATLTGVAMLTIVHDHYFISFLIRLATTSIGLLTSSLVNIIVLPPNYTPIITRKIQN
FT                   LSKQMSSVLQQRGSELSQVHACHKQTKLQFQQISAEIEKIETLCEYQRKEWKFHHFTLT
FT                   AMRKFHYEYKKLSLMRQLVYHIGNLIYLPAHQLQSARHQVIWDTFISFHNVLQNEQYKS
FT                   SLHHQTLVLTLKQRFWAHKQEENRGDHPFSTETTMLYELLAIHHLLEELHRIHCLKDRY
FT                   NLNNSSVSLSS"
FT   gene            312532..313698
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0337"
FT   CDS_pept        312532..313698
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0337"
FT                   /product="amidohydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0337"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37248"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9I6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017144"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036264"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9I6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37248.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQLINEAINKLQDTFYDVSKYIGQNPELGHEEFKACKALTDVLK
FT                   QQGFTVEIGTCDLPTAFTAVYDSQKPGPSIGFMAEYDALPDLGHACGHNLIGTMSIAAG
FT                   IGLSKAVAETGGKVYVYGTPAEETRGGKVTMAEQGTFNHLDVAMMVHPYYCHQKSGRSL
FT                   AMDAIQFEFFGKSAHAAAAPHEGINALDGVLQTFNSINALRQHVKPDVRIHGVITEGGK
FT                   AANVVPDYAVAQFYVRASTRAYVDEVTEKVKACANGAALATGTKLKISNYEFSYDDMQT
FT                   NQTLSDVYTNNLISLGVSEQSITEDQGDHGSLDMGNVSQVVPAIHPYIQICDDYFVCHT
FT                   HEFREAALSEQGREAMILGAQTMALTGYDVLTNQTLLQKIKEEFNATK"
FT   gene            complement(313753..314208)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0338"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(313753..314208)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0338"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0338"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37249"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9I7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003251"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012347"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9I7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37249.1"
FT                   /translation="MYEFYSRHEEYWEDDTRLDEQLLRDINKAVNDEFSAIHYYTRLAE
FT                   LAPNNQVQQAILGIRQDEIKHFDWFSKAYYDLSGSYPQISLNIKLPNTFQEGVSGSIKD
FT                   EVETVPFYQSIARRITNARIQSRIVRAASDEQRHGQIFRTIQSHFSY"
FT   gene            314360..315325
FT                   /gene="corA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0339"
FT   CDS_pept        314360..315325
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="corA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0339"
FT                   /product="magnesium and cobalt transport protein CorA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0339"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37250"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9I8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002523"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004488"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9I8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37250.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKIVAKTKEGAIKEIEMNEIRSSHDFQWYWVDFYNPTEEEKKQL
FT                   EQFNFHPLAVEDCLNQGQRAKFELYDEHYFLVYYALHKEELEHLEVSAFVGDNFLVTYH
FT                   MDKLTSVARVWELIKKDPEATEDGTWDIMYELLDHTVDEYFPVLYKFEDHIDDIEDNAK
FT                   DEPMDELMRQLYDIRSDLSRMRRILNPMRDLMYRIMSTNALKAKEQVRYFNDIYDHLLN
FT                   MIEIMQASRDLSNDIRESFMSINSDRMNSIMFTLTLMSAIFLPLTFIAGLYGMNFSYMP
FT                   ELTGKYNYFIVLGIMIGLVGVMVFAFYKMGWFKYRKGPKL"
FT   gene            315480..317066
FT                   /gene="malK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0340"
FT   CDS_pept        315480..317066
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="malK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0340"
FT                   /product="malate two-component sensor histidine kinase
FT                   MalK"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.3.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37251"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9I9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013767"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033463"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039506"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9I9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37251.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLRSITVLLVCMVVILSLLLTDLLVSSSIGKNIRDQQAEKARTI
FT                   ATIISESTNVKEGLETKTPQSIQEFTKRIRKKSSVLFIVVMDMNGIRQSHPDPKKIGKR
FT                   FAGGDEQKSLHGKSYVSVSKGTLDKSLRAFAPIYNEKNQQIGAVAVGISLNNVNEAIRD
FT                   GHRRIVLGSLIGLLVGILGAILLANYIKKILFGLEPSEIAKILEERSTMLQSVREGVIA
FT                   VDKEGNITLANRSARRLFVKAGLAPEPIGLSIREYMPTSRLDDVLSTGESHYDEEQFIN
FT                   GVAIMVNRVPLVVNEEIVGALSTFRDKTEVNILAEQLTGVKMYVEALRAQSHEFMNKLH
FT                   VILGMVQMNYYDELKTYIHQLVNHRVDESSSVTKSIKDHALAGFLMGKMSYAREESVEL
FT                   TFSADEVIPEPSDPHVTHHLITIIGNLIDNAIDSVHHQASKKVSVMLVYENNKLTIQVT
FT                   DTGCGIPSDTMNQIFKKGFSTKGTSRGFGLHLVKQTIDELGGQIIIDSFINSGTTFYID
FT                   IPYETRRDQVD"
FT   gene            317059..317784
FT                   /gene="malR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0341"
FT   CDS_pept        317059..317784
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="malR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0341"
FT                   /product="malate two-component response regulator MalR"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0341"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37252"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9J0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013196"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024187"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9J0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37252.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKVLIVEDDPMVAQFNQKYIEEIEGFTVVAVAHSGHEALVKVNE
FT                   YQVDLVLLDVFMPGQNGLKVLQEIRTKQEEIDVIFITAASDAQTIQQALRYGAIDYLIK
FT                   PFTFERFYQALSAYKQTFRTLKQQPQLNQQELDGLLSNKKIKEARVEPLPKGLTTGTLE
FT                   VIVEAIEHLKDHPFSTDDVAEKTGISRVSIRKYLKFLTDIGLLGERMTYGTIGRPVYAY
FT                   LYNEQNRHLLHHYLVDFEK"
FT   gene            317925..318584
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0342"
FT   CDS_pept        317925..318584
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0342"
FT                   /product="cobalamin binding domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0342"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37253"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9J1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003759"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006158"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036724"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9J1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37253.1"
FT                   /translation="MIESIERLTELLLSGNQDEAWNIVWEKRQQGFDTFYIFQQFISVS
FT                   MAQIGMMWEEDEISVADEHLATTTCDYVLSRYQLCIRQEVIKNEKKGLFLCIENEQHFL
FT                   GLKMISILFEEHGWQTKLLGADSPLLHATHAVEQWKPDLVGISFSLTHHIEKASEYIER
FT                   LQKTKHQPLILVGGRVVSNYKFPLVQTNQVRFIAQLEELKEFFHYQSIRGIKVVDY"
FT   gene            318571..319323
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0343"
FT   CDS_pept        318571..319323
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0343"
FT                   /product="anti-sigma-factor antagonist"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0343"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37254"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036513"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9J2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37254.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTIKYAPLPVFIMDEEMNILAQSDEAAALFGEVQHFLEIVDEDS
FT                   QIKARKRLGQKKKIKTELVMHSRKAKMSLYTVNCKWEQGKAHVICVEEDSQIRILSEKI
FT                   QQHTARLSETDLELLLQKERLEKAMNRVIELSGPFIHLSNNMVLIPLFGDLFEEVIMKN
FT                   EHRLLRQTDEETVDRVIIDFNGIGQIDERGVAALEHLIWEFQLMGVQIYLTGVTPDHSQ
FT                   WLHQYHFQANVKSISNLGQAIHQFFTTA"
FT   gene            319404..320711
FT                   /gene="kinC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0344"
FT   CDS_pept        319404..320711
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="kinC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0344"
FT                   /product="sporulation kinase KinC"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.3.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0344"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37255"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9J3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013656"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9J3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37255.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHARKVALRISIIYIIIGAVWILISDNISRTLAQGRFEVYIFFQ
FT                   QYKGWLFILATGIILYGLVYRRAYKLVESQQELVVKEHELQTSNQHYQSLFKHNPDGVF
FT                   EISKTGEVLLANPEGEAIVGYSSEELQKMKPSALIAAEEFDMCKEYFKEVLNGKGAKFE
FT                   MNVINRKRERRLLRCSLLPIIVHKQVVGVFMIARDITTYRQDEELMITSEKMSVIGQMA
FT                   GAVAHEIRNPLTSLKGFVQVMQASKETNDTYLDIMMSEIDRINLISSEMLILGKKQHVS
FT                   FEKTNLCEILKQVVTLMEAQANLNNVSILLKETAKRPIYVSADSNQLKQVFINVIKNGV
FT                   EAIMEKGHITITVEEKDTRALIHFEDNGIGMSQERIEQVGTPFYSTKEAGTGLGLAVCY
FT                   KIMERHQGTMHFKSGKGKGTTVIIDMPIIERNSRLS"
FT   gene            321077..322282
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0345"
FT   CDS_pept        321077..322282
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0345"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent RNA helicase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0345"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37256"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9J4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9J4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37256.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQFIETLQPFLQEAWKKAGFNEPTAIQTKAISEILANKDVIGES
FT                   PTGTGKTLAYLLPVLHRIQPGPSHIQAVILASSHELVMQIHGEIQTWSQGSGISSAAFI
FT                   GGANMKRQLEKLKKRPNIIVGTPGRLNELIKMKKLKMHEVKTIVIDEADQLFVPEHVQT
FT                   VQQIVKMALSDRQILVFSATVSERTKSLAKDMMNHPLEIEVGRDELPASKVEHVYIKSE
FT                   ARDKVDVLRKLVRQEQMKALAFFKGIDTLIEFEEKLTFKRVEAGSLHSETKKEDRATTI
FT                   KGFRKGDFPVLLATDVAARGLDIKGLTHVIHIDVPQDADQYVHRSGRTGRSGAEGTVIS
FT                   LVTEREERNLKQIARELQLSLVKKELYMGEIVDEGTKEQSRTAKKPSKKPFNKKKKQKG
FT                   RM"
FT   gene            322533..322850
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0346"
FT   CDS_pept        322533..322850
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0346"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0346"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37257"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036689"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9J5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37257.1"
FT                   /translation="MDAIDDLFDDIERRRKSKEYSRDADQLESYLHEVQRIMEFLEEGI
FT                   YLFQNSHQQYASDWSGRSKSSYEDIYNDITQSTFHLYDVRDELFQTLRLEISRLRELAS
FT                   A"
FT   gene            322960..323559
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0347"
FT   CDS_pept        322960..323559
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0347"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0347"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37258"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9J6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37258.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIKVNPEVLRTFAERIQHSHSQTADALQKLSWEATNLHFLSVAD
FT                   IDKVLDLQEELQHMIRKLDSLTENAHLLVKDTAEQMRKADGELEGSSGWTEFWSSVWSN
FT                   GGTHSQDTWNDIKNLKEWNTYDNMHRTIEKPLGTLNVMWNSLSMSWEEKVVNGSTCSRT
FT                   EFFTYGVIQMGLGILSQEMNPSNIMFSDSTEEVKRE"
FT   gene            323621..324013
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0348"
FT   CDS_pept        323621..324013
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0348"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0348"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009839"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9J7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37259.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYTFNLLEKSLIEAMKDNKKIAQFYKTLMNSNLWLVVSSEHGAS
FT                   DILIAEHYVQTMKSAAYRYLPVFSSKYPIEQMLKDEKTVCVSFKDMLPVLNEEIAILLN
FT                   PDTPLSKLFIPEEIRMLKEDQNYFKQ"
FT   gene            324385..324678
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0349"
FT   CDS_pept        324385..324678
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0349"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0349"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37260"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010310"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036689"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9J8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37260.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGIIRVTPAELRDMAGRYTNESGQVQELVSRLDTMKNQLQDMWE
FT                   GASSEAFAAQYEELKPSFVEMSNLLTKIAKQLDDSANVLEDTDNQIASQIRG"
FT   gene            324772..325011
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0350"
FT   CDS_pept        324772..325011
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0350"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37261"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024962"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9J9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37261.1"
FT                   /translation="MYIEVTVDLKHYTGDRFDLRLSNYHSLKKVVEIVWQAKKITQSPK
FT                   DGAWIRVSNKNLIFSGNETMINCGITTGDCIEIL"
FT   gene            325026..326330
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0351"
FT   CDS_pept        325026..326330
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0351"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0351"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37262"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9K0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018778"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042565"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9K0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37262.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEKKPTYLEEQLEAVMTRHNNEYTFVFQKEKIRLNRSVEIEMLK
FT                   DVNTAFQKEIMMSDDELKITIKPTSEFQPFTALRGKEEQQKWLFADQLIKQVKQHSFSR
FT                   LHLLICPENIIFDKSLSPAFLHYGVKESLPPYESNGEQSFQELKATIAAAVDSSHTFEQ
FT                   YFKLYETLQLKEDAKKIMHISNEEELSQFVQHKLTQIEKHQKTLVQLPQKRWTIFKFSS
FT                   VGILVLLIPALIYTFYSYFFAQPKQEAFVESNEYFLEKNYSKVVDILEDYDIESMPEIV
FT                   QYEIATSYLVNEKLGEEQKANALKAITLQSDPQYFAYWFYIGRGDNKKALEVSRLLEER
FT                   SLIIYALMKYEGQLKTDNDLAADKKQEELDKVANELEEFKKENDQQEAEAAKQQEEKQA
FT                   EEAQAAKQQEEEQKAAEAEKKKQEEQKKQQEDQSK"
FT   gene            326343..330821
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0352"
FT   CDS_pept        326343..330821
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0352"
FT                   /product="FtsK/SpoIIIE family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0352"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37263"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9K1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002543"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022206"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9K1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37263.1"
FT                   /translation="MNMLWVVSGQTYQQLPVDFKTFRQATVGNAQHQTFTFSYPFEKGQ
FT                   MTLSSEKNGRLLISYGEKRIAELSVSESFVWREQGHALTFVLTDTAVKEAVYYIDYGSE
FT                   VSFSTSDETADVYQQKEKCVVEPKEGFYLSKINGKWKVFYNQEPLYLNGHRLEENTNLQ
FT                   PGDLILWSSMTIQLIEKDLLKIQSCYDYASKLPTTAQPISEMKKKYPVYRRTPRMIYDL
FT                   PNDKVSLSFPSQDNDENNRSLWLTILPPLVMLLVMGTVSIIQPRGIFIIISVMMFTTTL
FT                   IVSTVQYFKDKKQRKKRQERRRRIYTKYLENKREELQELVSVQRDVLSYHFPTFERMKY
FT                   LTEQISDRIWERTVESSDFLQVRLGTGTVPGSYQISLNSGDMANREIDDLLEQSQHMEK
FT                   IYREVKNAPVTAHLGLGSIGLVGKMKTVKNELHQLVGQLAFSHSYHDVRFVFIFDEEEY
FT                   KEWEWMKWLPHFQLPHSFAKGFIYNEQTRDQLLSSIYEMLRERDLDEAKEEGVFLPHFV
FT                   FIITNQQLIADHVILEYLEGYHPHLGFSAIFAAETKESLTEHVHTLVRYINESEGDILI
FT                   QKQKAVNIPFQLDKHTLDYNERFARMLRTLDHQVGMTNSIPNSVSFLELFKAREIGELD
FT                   IVQRWQSNESAKSLAVPIGLKGKEDIVELNLHEKAHGPHGLLAGTTGSGKSEFLQTYIL
FT                   SLAVNFHPHEVAFLLIDYKGGGMAQPFKNMPHLLGTITNIEGSKNFSTRALASIKSELK
FT                   RRQRLFDRYEVNHINDYTDLYKQSMAEEPLPHLFLISDEFAELKSEEPEFIRELVSAAR
FT                   IGRSLGVHLILATQKPGGVIDDQIWSNARFKVALKVQDAADSKEILKNADAASITVTGR
FT                   GYLQVGNNEVYELFQSAWSGAPYMEDTYGAEDEVAIVTDLGLIPLSDVSTQQTSSKQAE
FT                   AEIDVVVQKIEKTQQELAIKKLNSPWLPPLKERLLRSEYTEKRDGVFPIGLIDEPEKQS
FT                   QTVYNYQLMDDGNIGIFGSSGYGKSFTVMMLLLNLAERKSPEQLHYYIFDFGNGTLLPL
FT                   RQLPHTADYFLMDQMRKIEKFMTIIKQEIARRKQLFQQREVSNIKMYNALSSEELPLIF
FT                   ITIDNFDLVKEEMQDLEMQFTQLVRDGQSLGIYMIFTATRVNSIRQSLMNNLKTKVVHY
FT                   LMDHSEAYSILGRTPYALESIPGRAIIKTDQPYFAQLFLPAEGKDDFEIFDAVKLHIQR
FT                   LKNQYADAIVPEPVPMLSSKLVLVEFMTDRRVIREKGVIPLGLDEEFVRPVHMNFTKNK
FT                   HCIVMGQTQKGKTNVVKVILQTALEQGVKQIGLFDSVDRGLSSYAAEEQVVYMETKEQI
FT                   IDWLDLTEERLQRREIKYLEAVQEGTVHSLSFAPIMLVVDGFVRFQQNLDSVLQDRITK
FT                   LMKNYSHLGFNLIVAGNNNEFSKGFDALTTEVKQISQAVLLMKKTEQSLFTLPYDRKEA
FT                   DINPGFGYYIKSGKETRIQIPLCVSERKILT"
FT   gene            330818..334000
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0353"
FT   CDS_pept        330818..334000
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0353"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0353"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37264"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9K2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023838"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9K2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37264.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEQRKYTLKVILAVVLILALPSFFFQYIGDNPLQVTENSTRMIA
FT                   VVNEDNGVKENSEKAIEFGEKVTPLLQEGSDYQWTVLGRSAATSGLQNGKYDAVIYIPS
FT                   TFSQNILSYQEKKPEKATLEYKVQSQLNAVNKEKVVGELEDATTKVNNEMSSLYWSYVS
FT                   QEVDKVRGQFDKILNKEIAFQKTMVAFYKPNSKDLAGELNDQKKILQQIQDNVNKAEKG
FT                   SSDRQGDVEQVEKNLNSFIEYVNQYQTYQETQKQMLEKTQAQSVTAIQEGLSSLESNQP
FT                   SSKQNFNEQANQVFSGLSSIQQQLDQNQKAVGELGDQQADNVSEQEKALQDLNGQIVSS
FT                   YKQQSEQTTLNQIESKLKPLRAQLETASSNEGGGGSTDPGEDGETQPDPNQGGERPTDP
FT                   GEGDGTQPDPNQGGERPTDPGEDDGTQPDSGQGEGTSEPIKVDLSQQTAKLDDISKGLE
FT                   DLEQELQGMVNETPEAPEVPETSEGTETPETPETPDTSDASGTSNAVKSALEKVANLKT
FT                   QVQAVKDELQNVTVQPEASGENTDELKQKIASLETDVKSLTAQKNKAEKDLEEATKSSS
FT                   SQIAKLQEENERLKKENEKLKEDGKKPSKGSVNVDNLITMITNKEDKILSSPNLSASRK
FT                   EKLSNTFSGKIQSSSAEDLLKYYGDLSQYDLTLAQVGNTDIQNSVLNNDSIKGSLQQAL
FT                   AGTVSSQDARKQIQQNLSLTKEELAQFQSSVQNFADQYGQTVDAEQASIMEELSAIQEK
FT                   ANAMNQELQSSAGEDQALEKKEAPDVTGLMTLQQSMGQELKGMNELISSLGERQANVVT
FT                   YTDELQKRVNEVQDKADTLNSKWAQNVDSTKLVRGQVYRLLNNTLIDGQNNDYVYHYLA
FT                   NPLQVSGEVPAEKVKEVPPVVILVIILISSLLIGYFSQYYRHAPMLVKGTLFGLLNLIV
FT                   GLMVSIFSLNIYSLSGDRAMEWSIFTIVLLLATSTLVRIAFLLGSFAGWVTTVGLILFY
FT                   ITPLLNLSMPNFNYEDPVSKVYMSIQYDTQSLFGQALIVLLGMTAVLSVLPSIIRALKT
FT                   TKEVENDETYSA"
FT   gene            333978..334475
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0354"
FT   CDS_pept        333978..334475
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0354"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0354"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37265"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9K3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018920"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020212"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9K3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37265.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKPIVLNKKIGSIVLIFSLLYFPIAAAAEADDGNVEEIKPNVYK
FT                   DDPINLDPESLLENKKEVGNIPEDIKDLTFEKEEDVEKESLKESIFANASAGDNTISAK
FT                   AKEYNLFSSKNTSYKKDRTEQTASEKSSDLQWFYLLLIGVGVVVLFAVLIPRISPQPSV
FT                   KK"
FT   gene            complement(334526..335002)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0355"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(334526..335002)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0355"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0355"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37266"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9K4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37266.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSFDEKLAIISSFPELHRKDVSLGRVNFHYEESVYDKTVVVHHL
FT                   HPNGNGFVYGGFLKGYETNDKGLVNIRDYTEEELRSIIEASIESLSTLPDTAREEAIVG
FT                   NGNEQRWNGPDNATLLLVHEDDLWNVYSGLNLEAAFLSYEEAEDYLFEEGFRRL"
FT   gene            335291..336445
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0356"
FT   CDS_pept        335291..336445
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0356"
FT                   /product="Extracellular ribonuclease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0356"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37267"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9K5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007346"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9K5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37267.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLYALCKKTWAISLLVFVLLVSLTPVSQAAAFLSVAQALEHQNN
FT                   SVQTVKGYVVGQPTGTSTVITSNYPNDYALALAASSNETNTDKMVYVQIPSNLRSTFGL
FT                   QSHSELRGKSLTVTGTLTPYFSHPGIKSVTSISTETGGTDPAPDPTEPTVPVEDYYRTV
FT                   AEKTGNSLKTELHNIIDHHTELSYSAVWEALKKTDEDPANANNVILLYTGRSQAKSTNG
FT                   GGVDDWNREHVWAKSHGDFGTAMGPGTDLHHLRPTDVSVNSTRGNLDFDNGGTEHSEAL
FT                   GNYFDSDSWEPRDEVKGDVARMLFYMAVRYEGDVSDEPDLELNNTVNNGTAPYHGKLSV
FT                   LLQWNAQDPVDDRERRRNDIIYSDYQHNRNPFIDHPEWVNEIWN"
FT   gene            336552..338189
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0357"
FT   CDS_pept        336552..338189
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0357"
FT                   /product="Beta-amylase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.1.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0357"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37268"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9K6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000125"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001554"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018238"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034835"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9K6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37268.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQLCKKGLAFVLMFIFVNAFILSPINGAAAVDGKSMNPGYKTYL
FT                   MAPLKKVTDYTTWEAFENDLRKAKQNGFYAVTVDFWWGDMEKNGDQQFDFSYAQRFAQA
FT                   ARNAGIKIVPIISTHQCGGNVGDDCNVPLPSWVWNLKSDDSLYFKSETGTTNKETLSPL
FT                   ATDVISKQYGELYTAFAQALAPYKDVIAKIYLSGGPAGEIRYPSYTAADGTGYPSRGKF
FT                   QVYTNFAKSKFQSYALTKYGSLAGINQAWGTNLTSASQILPPSDGYQFLKDGYSTAYGK
FT                   DFLAWYQGALEDHTKRIGQLAHQAFDSTFNVPIGAKVAGIHWQYNNPTIPHAAEKPAGY
FT                   NDYNALLDAFKTAKLDITFTCLEMTDSGNYPEYSMPKKLVRQVAGIANAKGVVLNGENA
FT                   LTIGSEDQYTKAAEMAFNYNFAGFTLLRFYDVINNDTLMGQFKNTLGVTPLAQTVVVKN
FT                   APTALGETVYIVGDRAELGQWDTSIYPIKLTYNSSTADWRGTVHFPASQNVQFKAIVKR
FT                   ADGSLKAWQPSQQYWSVPSTTTTYTDNW"
FT   gene            complement(338239..338754)
FT                   /gene="msrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0358"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(338239..338754)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="msrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0358"
FT                   /product="methionine-S-sulfoxide reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.8.4.11"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0358"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37269"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9K7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002569"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036509"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9K7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37269.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKATFAGGCFWCMVTPFEELEGIHGIVSGYMGGTVDNPTYGQVK
FT                   SGTSGYYEVVQITFDPEVFPYKRLLDLYWPQIDPTDDGGQFQDRGSQYRTAIFYHNDSQ
FT                   KQAAEETKLEVAESGRFKKPIVTSILPASTFYEAEEYHQDFHKKNPKHYKEDRAKSGRD
FT                   EFIETNWK"
FT   gene            339123..340460
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0359"
FT   CDS_pept        339123..340460
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0359"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0359"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37270"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025831"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038475"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9K8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37270.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQDNLILEHYGLNELNFDTIKSYRDRFAEVKPAHPWNALETKEF
FT                   LYKVGAWGKVRDTHKEGVTLAGLLLFSEERIITEVLPQYFLEYRESKGNEEWTERFTSQ
FT                   DGTWSGNIFDFYFHIHEIVRNSEPQPSIASSLTEVLINMLIHADYNGEGGVILEKQPSH
FT                   YVFSNPGLLLVPTDSVFSNTVSQLRNPNIVKLFSLLGLCERSGSGLKKVKQNWSLHHYK
FT                   TPAIDQDVSMHRTVVTLSLSTQERQVSSSEKDTYNMSITDSGNNFKDVEKYQNTPENNV
FT                   EIDSYNKNNYSYNKGLIEEFKSYNKDVNSFNKEDNYYNKEINLYNKDVNSYNNNHNSYN
FT                   NGQEEDSSNLLNVENIDTRLWDIAAMAREKKRLSPNQMEHIILELCKEKPLMLKEFAYL
FT                   LERTPDGVRNNYLTKLLRKGQLQLKYPNQPNHPKQAYLFNKKDIEK"
FT   gene            340624..341520
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0360"
FT   CDS_pept        340624..341520
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0360"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37271"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9K9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37271.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSKCVLIFLVVVWLFNMGKGIGCGSKVNAEINIPLSTWVWDTKK
FT                   WMLNQEAILEKLQEKKVTNVYLQIDTHLSPSVYQHFIQQAQAQGISVYALDGAPYWIGP
FT                   SGIEEQEAFFNWITAYQAQADEPQQFSGVHLDVEPYLYKSWENNRAKSILQYQYVISQA
FT                   AVQSHELHLPLAVDIPFWFDEVPFKNSNGSGSLGRWIIQYAGEVTIMAYRNYADKENGI
FT                   AEITENERKWGRVLSTPIEIGIETMASDEGEYISFSAKGEEKMMQELGMLLTKCQAENP
FT                   PSSIAVHYFDSWLQMKP"
FT   gene            complement(341715..343271)
FT                   /gene="yfmM"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0361"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(341715..343271)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yfmM"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0361"
FT                   /product="putative efflux ABC transporter, ATP-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0361"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37272"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9L0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032781"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9L0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37272.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVLNVKNLSHGFGDRAIFNDVSFRLLKGEHVGLIGANGEGKSTF
FT                   MNIITGKLEPDAGKVEWSKKVRVGYLDQHIALERGLSIRDVLKSAFQYLFDLEAQMNGL
FT                   YEKMADVSPEELEKLLEEVGTLQDLLTNNDFYVIDAKVEEIARGLGLEDIGLDRDVQDL
FT                   SGGQRTKVLLAKLLLEKPEILLLDEPTNYLDEQHIEWLRRYLQEYENAFILISHDLPFL
FT                   NSVINLIYHMENQELNRYVGDYDDFMKVYEMKKQQLEAAYKKQQQEMADLKDFVARNKA
FT                   RVSTRNMAMSRQKKLDKMEVIELAQERPKPEFNFKGARTSSKLIFETSDLVIGYGEPLS
FT                   KPLNLKMERGQKIALVGANGIGKTTLLKSILGEIKPISGSVEKGDYQHIGYFEQEIKTA
FT                   NYNTCIEEVWNEFSHFTQYEIRAALAKCGLTTKHIESKVEVLSGGEKAKVRLCKLINNE
FT                   TNILVLDEPTNHLDVDAKDELKRALKEYKGSILIICHEPEFYQDVVTDVWNCESWTTKL
FT                   F"
FT   gene            343532..344464
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0362"
FT   CDS_pept        343532..344464
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0362"
FT                   /product="D-isomer specific 2-hydroxyacid dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.272"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0362"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37273"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9L1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006140"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9L1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37273.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIHTILVAGRMHKELEETIKQKQLSQTFRFMEEQDVTIEDLNWA
FT                   DALLSFGPTNCFEDHSFKWIHSLGAGVDQFLESGNWKKSVMLTRTICSFGQRISEYCLS
FT                   YMLAELQHHAQFQHQQKQKQWKVVEPKQLSTQTVIIYGTGEIGGRLAAVLKSFGVRVMG
FT                   VSKSGNEKPSFDQVVSISKEKELLKEADWIISTMPLTHETKSYFDSKWMNVVESAYFIN
FT                   VGRGATVDENALVEAIEQKRIRKAYIDVFEHEPLTKESSWWDHSNIIITPHISAVTTPE
FT                   EAVECFVETLQKVEQGGLPSNLVNIERGY"
FT   gene            344564..345649
FT                   /gene="nos"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0363"
FT   CDS_pept        344564..345649
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nos"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0363"
FT                   /product="nitric-oxide synthase, oxygenase subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="1.14.13.39"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0363"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37274"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9L2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004030"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017142"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036119"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9L2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37274.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQEELFEQARVFIETCYAELEKSEADKNKRLKEIHQQIMSLGHY
FT                   DHTFEELEHGARMAWRNSNKCIGRLFWHSLNVFDKRDANTVEEIRDALFHHIEYATNDG
FT                   KIRPTITVFKPKMKAKEPVRIWNHQLIRYAGYETEDGTIGDPDSVAFTEVCRNLGWEGE
FT                   KTHFDVLPLVLQVNEGSPRCFDIPKHLVKEVAITHPELPEFEDLQLKWYAVPMISDMKL
FT                   EIGGIDYVAAPFNGWYMGTEIGARNLADTYRYNQLPKIASMMELNMDYNATLWKDKALV
FT                   ELNVAVLSSFKREGVSIVDHHTAAQQFHLFEEREQKNGREVTGNWTWLIPPVSPATTHI
FT                   FHKPYKNKVLSPNYFYQDAAY"
FT   gene            complement(345698..345913)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0364"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(345698..345913)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0364"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0364"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37275"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022580"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9L3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37275.1"
FT                   /translation="MERQDFSIRADNEPHSVHPKKMTKGCLSMHVGSKGWYVEELKKRG
FT                   VRNHEGRKVEKYKTYVLANLLDKHKN"
FT   gene            complement(346003..346452)
FT                   /gene="nsrR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0365"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(346003..346452)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nsrR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0365"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, nitric oxide
FT                   sensitive"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0365"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37276"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9L4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000944"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9L4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37276.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLTQYTDYSLRVLLYLGVRDNNKLSNIKEIAEAYNISKNHLMKI
FT                   IHELGKLGLIETIRGRNGGIRLAQLPKDINIGKVVRQTEEDFHIVECFDREGNFCVISP
FT                   VCKLKNVLHEAMQAFIKVLDQYTLEDLIQNKDELNLLLLSQKNEE"
FT   gene            346669..347850
FT                   /gene="hmp"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0366"
FT   CDS_pept        346669..347850
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hmp"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0366"
FT                   /product="flavohemoprotein (nitric oxide dioxygenase)"
FT                   /EC_number="1.14.12.17"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0366"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37277"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9L5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000971"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001433"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001709"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008333"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009050"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012292"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017938"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023950"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039261"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9L5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37277.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQTTISIVKSTVPVLEQHGQAITTRFYEMLFEQYPSLKNVFNQT
FT                   NQKTGRQQMALANTVYAAAQYIDRLETLLPVVKQIAHKHRSIGVKAEHYPIVGEFLLKA
FT                   IKDVLKEAATDEIMEAWKEAYGAIADVFISVEQELYEEAEEKGWKDYKKLMVHKKVKEA
FT                   EDVYSFYLVSPDQKALPAFLPGQYVSVRIPGQEYLSIRQYSLSGYPNQPYYKITVKKEK
FT                   QMEDGVVSTYLHDQLKEGDLLEVSVPAGDFVLKENSKSVFISGGVGITPMMSMLHQALE
FT                   NNQEVTFIHSAKNEQFHAMKQELQLLSETYKFEQHVFYSQAQTDQHDEHITYGRLTKKE
FT                   LAKYAGDKHAYYYVCGSSSFTQMVLEGLAEMGISQENIMYESFGPKMSMTPSA"
FT   gene            347923..349212
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0367"
FT   CDS_pept        347923..349212
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0367"
FT                   /product="lysine/ornithine N-monooxygenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0367"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37278"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9L6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025700"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9L6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37278.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNKQYDMVGIGIGPFNLGLAALAEPIDEIDAVFFDKEEKFEWHP
FT                   GMLIDGTDLQIPFLADLVTFADPTSPYSFLNYIHKQKRLYPFFFFNRFDIPRQEYNEYA
FT                   KWVAEQLSSCHFSSKVVDVIPKNEEEYYEVKVETPEGIQTVNAKHVVMGTGSIPLVPPA
FT                   FEEKLNEHILHSSGYLHKKEEIQKGKHVTIVGSGQSAAEIFLDLLEEQTEHHYHLTWFT
FT                   RSSNFFQLDQSKLAQELFSPDYVDYFHSLPFEERTSTVEDLNPLRHGIESSTLTKIYDL
FT                   LYHRSLKGKVPVTIQASTEVSDIHKKGNGYELECKQLKAERSFQYEADRLILSTGYKPK
FT                   ISPFIERIKDDIEWEDDKRFKVTKDYRLVFKQPRNHHFFTLTNIEHSHGSGATNLGLSV
FT                   QRNQRILNVIAGRDVYPVPEETTFQTFNLF"
FT   gene            349356..349868
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0368"
FT   CDS_pept        349356..349868
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0368"
FT                   /product="intracellular protease, PfpI family"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.-.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0368"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37279"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9L7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002818"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006286"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9L7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37279.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKKIAVLVTDLFEDVEYTDPAKAFEEEGHTLTKIDVKTGEVTGK
FT                   QGETTLTIDKAIADVKPEDFDALFLPGGFSPDILRADDQVVAFTKSFMDEGKPVMAICH
FT                   GPQLLINAETLKGRDVTGFKSIAIDLKNAGANFHDKEVVVCGNQLVTSRTPDDMEAFVR
FT                   ESVNVLK"
FT   gene            350228..350974
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0369"
FT   CDS_pept        350228..350974
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0369"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0369"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37280"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014258"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035940"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9L8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37280.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKRFRIATVAGAVSLGLLTAGQANAAAPDCNTPKQINIKDAQAA
FT                   QNINVDELLKKFNAQGQSVQATAPQQETQAPEQAEAAPQEQAQAPEQSEEAKAPEQTQQ
FT                   NTKAQQSENTDKSEQTKDASQFEQKVVDLVNQEREKQGLKPLTLNKKLSDVARTKSKDM
FT                   MDKGYFDHNSPTYGSPFDMMKQFGIEYTTAGENIAKGQQSPEDVMNAWMNSDGHRKNIL
FT                   NPDFTDIGVGYVKGDTTYWTQQFIGK"
FT   gene            complement(351213..352949)
FT                   /gene="ade"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0370"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(351213..352949)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ade"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0370"
FT                   /product="adenine deaminase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.4.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37281"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9L9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006679"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011612"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026912"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9L9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37281.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNTKTTLKKQLAVANKTIPADLVVKNGKIIDVFTLSIIEADIAI
FT                   ADGVIVGIGQYDGNNVVDAKGKYISPTFIDGHVHIESSMVTPKEFSKLLVPRGVTTVVT
FT                   DPHEIANVSGKSGIEFMLQNSDSIPLDVFVNLPSSVPATPFESSGAVLKAADLAPFFSH
FT                   PRVLGLAEVMDFPAVRDGADDMLDKLQAANDANGVIDGHGSGLDATSVNIYRTADISTD
FT                   HECVTAEEAIERIQRGMYVLIRQGSVAKDLKQLLPAVNERNARRFLFCTDDKHLDDLLT
FT                   EGSIDYNVRFAIELGLDPLIAIQMASLNAAECYGLKDRGAVAPGYKADFILLDDLTDIS
FT                   AAHVYQNGELIAENGEMLSVQEEQIDLPTELMNSVHLKKFSIKNLTIPLQHNRANIIEI
FT                   NPNSLITNHIVEEVQVKQNEFQSSVENDQLKMAVVERHHLTGNIGLGIVKGFQLKDGAI
FT                   ATTIAHDSHNIVAVGTNDEDLAKAIAAIEEIGGGIVIVKGNEVIGSLPLSIGGLMSPHP
FT                   YNEVNSLLKQLHGALHELDISQKFNPLLTLSFLSLPVIPCLKLTDKGLFNVKEFKHITV
FT                   QA"
FT   gene            complement(353317..353544)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0371"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(353317..353544)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0371"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0371"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37282"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009507"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9M0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37282.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLSVKSPENIKHMVDSISEKLRMLNIGAIKAEAFDEEMYEDLKY
FT                   LYDMVMRKDSFSPSEMQAIAEELGTLRKQA"
FT   gene            353721..354194
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0372"
FT   CDS_pept        353721..354194
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0372"
FT                   /product="Low molecular weight phosphotyrosine protein
FT                   phosphatase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.48"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0372"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37283"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9M1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023485"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036196"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9M1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37283.1"
FT                   /translation="MINVLFVCLGNICRSPMAEAVFKDMVKKKGLEGQIHVDSAGTGGW
FT                   HKGNPPHEGTQSILTKNNIDFKGQTARQVIQEDVAKFHYIIGMDVENVGNLRRMAGHTK
FT                   TGYIARLLDFVPDLHIEDVPDPYFTGYFDEVYDLVQEGCKALLDEIIEKHFSE"
FT   gene            354234..354572
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0373"
FT   CDS_pept        354234..354572
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0373"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0373"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37284"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9M2"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9M2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37284.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKRNKLVEGIVIGAIIGGAVSLFDKETRSSVIQGSKKLKDKTTT
FT                   LIQHPELVTDTVKEKYETIRTTIEQVSEDVSFVAGKVEKLKETTPQVMEIVNDTKEAFV
FT                   EKYGDEQK"
FT   gene            354587..355426
FT                   /gene="yihY"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0374"
FT   CDS_pept        354587..355426
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yihY"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0374"
FT                   /product="YihY family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0374"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37285"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9M3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017039"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9M3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37285.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGMYINNIVRFGKELMGRIHRDELPSLSAELAYYLLLSLFPFLI
FT                   FLITLIGFLPLESTDLLDLVENVAPQQTLHMIESNVSHIIGSHNEKLLSFGIIATMWSA
FT                   SNGINAIVRAFNRAYHVQENRPFLVARGMAVLLTFAMIFVIIVALLLPVFGHMIGLYLS
FT                   STFGFSETFLALWSASRWIISGLILFTVFTGLYYFAPNKKLLIRNVVKGAAFATVGWTV
FT                   VSMLFAYYVNHFNNYTATYGSLGGIIILLIWLYLSGMIIVIGGEINAIFYDRRVKSS"
FT   gene            complement(355656..357575)
FT                   /gene="cadA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0375"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(355656..357575)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cadA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0375"
FT                   /product="heavy metal translocating P-type ATPase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0375"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37286"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9M4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018303"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023298"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023299"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027256"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9M4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37286.1"
FT                   /translation="MENALPKKQEQTPQTSSAVNVLKTHGELIAALLSGVLILAGWLLS
FT                   KQQDTAVSITLFVLAYVIGGFAKAKEGIEETIENKELNVEMLMIIAAIGAAVIGYWTEG
FT                   AMLIFIFALSGALETYTMNKSNREISALMNLQPQEATRLIGDQEEIVSISDLQIGDLLL
FT                   VKPGERVPSDGIVVSGQTTIDQAAITGESVPVLKQLDDEVFAGTVNVKGAITIKMTKPS
FT                   AETLFQKIIQLVQTAQSEKSPSQLFIERFEGTYVKIVLSVVAVMLFLPHYVLGWSWTET
FT                   FYRAMILLVVASPCALVASITPASLSAISNGAKKGILFKGGVHLERLSHLSAIAFDKTG
FT                   TLTKGKPEVTSVIVRSDINEQEFLVKIASIERQSNHPLAHSIVDFVKNKQELTLVQPDS
FT                   LEDVPGYGVIGSLQGDTWKIGKADFVGKEDAAEFKNGISSTLASEGKTIVYAKDQHGIV
FT                   GLLALKDVVRTEAVDAVKSLKEQGIHTVMITGDSEKTAEAISKECAVDEYIAECLPEAK
FT                   VDKIKALKEKFPTVSMVGDGINDAPALATANVGVAMGEGTDVALETADIVLMKNDLSKI
FT                   SDAVALSRRMNSIVKQNVIFSIAVIFLLICSNFFQVLDMPFGVIGHEGSTILVILNGLR
FT                   LLKS"
FT   gene            complement(357800..357949)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0376"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(357800..357949)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0376"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0376"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37287"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9M5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37287.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRQERKNMITFIETMKGIDRETLMYMTDADIEHIYTSAYKYYEE
FT                   HLDM"
FT   gene            358158..358475
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0377"
FT   CDS_pept        358158..358475
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0377"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, ArsR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0377"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37288"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9M6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9M6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37288.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKDEHSFLSPQTVEEASRILKAISDPTRMKILYLLFQEECSVGH
FT                   MVEVLGVSQSAISHQLTHLRHLRLVKYRREGNTYFYTYDDEHVVGILHQVIQHVECAHN
FT                   E"
FT   gene            358491..359414
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0378"
FT   CDS_pept        358491..359414
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0378"
FT                   /product="cation diffusion facilitator family transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0378"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37289"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9M7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027469"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036837"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9M7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37289.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHDHHHHHGHHHHFDTQREGNKKGLLIALIITAGIMVLEFVGGL
FT                   FTNSLALLSDSGHMLSDTSSLALSLVAIWFANRAASAKKTYGYYRFEILAALFNGVALF
FT                   VIAGFIIYEAYQRVLEPQSVASGSMMLIATVGLLANLISAWSLMRQGDVKGNVNLRSAY
FT                   LHVLGDALGSIGAIVAGLLMMMFGWYIADPIISVVVSVLILKSAWGVLAHSVHILMEGS
FT                   PEGVDHSEIKNLLKNIEGVKDVHDLHIWTITSGLDSLSCHMRVEDEKDCQQILQKAIDL
FT                   VHDHCGIEHTTIQIEKSALQHRTLKV"
FT   gene            complement(359430..360614)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0379"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(359430..360614)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0379"
FT                   /product="Major Facilitator Superfamily protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0379"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37290"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9M8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9M8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37290.1"
FT                   /translation="MSATHKQRFWILVSLVAISGFSQGMLLPLIAIIFEKDGLSSTING
FT                   LNATGLYLGILFISPFMEGPLRRYGYKPIIAAGGLLVIVSLALFPLWKSVVFWFVLRLF
FT                   IGIGDHALHFGTQTWITSSSPADKRGRNISLYGLFFGIGFAVGPLMTPLIEINQALPFM
FT                   ISSALCLITWVFLFLIKNEFPLQEVEVNSLKETAKRFSKAAKYAWIAFLPPFGYGFLES
FT                   SLNGSFPVYGLRIGLQVEFISLLLTSFAVGAIVFQLPLGILSDKFGRKLVLGWILSIGA
FT                   VTFFTASLLEETAIPLVACLFIAGMVVGSTFSLGISYMTDLIPARLLPTGNLLCGIAFS
FT                   IGSLAGPYIGGTFIQFFHHISFFNIISGMLGFIFIILFVFGQKMPMQQKTSENL"
FT   gene            360990..361478
FT                   /gene="padC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0380"
FT   CDS_pept        360990..361478
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="padC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0380"
FT                   /product="Phenolic acid decarboxylase (PAD)"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37291"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9M9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012674"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9M9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37291.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKFIGNHMIYTYENGWEYEIYIKNENTIDYRIHSGMVAGRWVRD
FT                   QKVDIVKLTEGVYKVSWTEPTGTDVSLNFMPHEKRMHGIIFFPKWVHEHPEITVCYQND
FT                   HLDLMHESREKYETYPKYIVPEFADITFIKNVGANNEEVIAQAPYEGMTNDIRAGKLI"
FT   gene            361668..362051
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0381"
FT   CDS_pept        361668..362051
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0381"
FT                   /product="OsmC-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0381"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37292"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003718"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036102"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9N0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37292.1"
FT                   /translation="MEFNMKKEAGFTTNLPYGELHIAGDEEYGFRPYQLMVSSIAVCSG
FT                   GVLRKILEKKRIAFSDLRIQAGVTRNDEKAGRIERIHLHYIITGEELPLDKIEKSIELA
FT                   RKNCSMLQSVIDSIEVTETFEIK"
FT   gene            complement(362197..362613)
FT                   /gene="ydaG"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0382"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(362197..362613)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ydaG"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0382"
FT                   /product="general stress protein 26"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0382"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37293"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9N1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012349"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038725"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9N1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37293.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNNDVKNQILSVLDDYTIGTLATIQDGKPYSRFMMFFHEDLVLY
FT                   TATNKDTHKVEELEKNPYVHILLGYDGQGWSDPYVEVEAKVNVETNEELKKKFWNEKLK
FT                   EWIKSPDDPNYLLLQLTPERMRYFDKAGSKPKDI"
FT   gene            362814..363869
FT                   /gene="cax"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0383"
FT   CDS_pept        362814..363869
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cax"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0383"
FT                   /product="calcium/proton exchanger"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0383"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37294"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9N2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004713"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004798"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004837"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9N2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37294.1"
FT                   /translation="MINRIFLIAVILGVPLSVIGHMMNWSDVLMFIIYCLTIIALAAFM
FT                   GRATESLAVVAGPRIGGLLNATFGNAVELIISIFALKEGLTAVVLASLTGSVLGNLLLV
FT                   GGLSFFIGGLKFKRQEFNVYDARHNSGLLIFAVIVAFVIPEVFASEMDEAKTMSLSVGI
FT                   SIILIILYLAALFFKLVTHRGVYQHKSEEVEEHEEPEWSMWKAITVLFLSTLAVAYVSE
FT                   SLVSTIEIVSESFGWSELFIGVIIVAIVGNAAEHASAIIMAVKNRMGVAVEIAVGSTLQ
FT                   VAMFVAPILVLVSLMFENQMSLVFTWPELIAMVTAVFLTIAISNDGDTNWFEGATLLGA
FT                   YIIMGIGFYLI"
FT   gene            364048..364848
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0384"
FT   CDS_pept        364048..364848
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0384"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0384"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37295"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025548"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9N3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37295.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRKLLLFVFTIIISFSCSTKIAIAKTAQPTINVPSSALNISKEN
FT                   TYPNASQDTPYLQPSEFTKELIETSNVKIENPDLIRILNESNISKTPWAIGFRATVFLG
FT                   QWPLNYESTETNVNWQHQRINTNHYDNRAGKTQYKMMYSQENQSHVKGGLTAKVPQPDH
FT                   VKQMMLIEAAKKTKLTLSFQTFVGAGTKKDQVYNVAPKKVGYLYAYTPAVSEKGKVTYG
FT                   EVYVTVKGSKRSIVVRNVTSQGIGAWIPVQDYVSLSFGAYDQPR"
FT   gene            complement(364885..366003)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0385"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(364885..366003)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0385"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0385"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37296"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9N4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014866"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031004"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9N4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37296.1"
FT                   /translation="MATLQRITPEFDPWEAYLDMKQYGKPTLTNVEFTTTTLCNMRCEH
FT                   CAVGYTLQPKDPNALPLDLILKRLDEIPTLRALSITGGEPMMSLSSVKNYVVPLLKYAH
FT                   ERGVRTQINSNLTLDLARYEQIIPYLDVLHISHNWGTMDDFVEAGFAMMERKPTYEQRA
FT                   KYFDRMIENSRALVKAGVTVSAETMLNKRTLPHMEKIHRQIVDEMLCQRHEVHPMYPSD
FT                   FASTLETLSLPEMRKAIHHLLDIRDENVWMLFGTLPFYACSNNEEDLSLLQRLYSSKNV
FT                   TVRNDPDGRSRLNVNIFDGDIIVTDFGDTPPLGNIQDTKLTDAFDMWQQSTISKELSCH
FT                   CSAVSCLGPNILVKNSYYQDTDFSKLQASITK"
FT   gene            366207..366392
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0386"
FT   CDS_pept        366207..366392
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0386"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0386"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37297"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9N5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37297.1"
FT                   /translation="MGNAVRDKDSQVRYLKDRLNMFVHVLDSMEPENTDLEDIDRLITM
FT                   IDDLEAKCEQFKKDKE"
FT   gene            366556..368097
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0387"
FT   CDS_pept        366556..368097
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0387"
FT                   /product="Fumarate hydratase (Fumerase)"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0387"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37298"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9N6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004646"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011167"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036660"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9N6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37298.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEALKQSMYDLIVETSTKLPKDVRRAIAKAKARENAGTRAAMSL
FT                   ATITNNIKMADDNLSPICQDTGMPTFKIKTPVGVNQLQIKEAIYWAIEEATNHGKLRPN
FT                   SVDSLTGENSGNNLGGGTPVIKFEQWENDYIDARLILKGGGCENKNIQYSLPCEVEGLG
FT                   RAGRDLDGIRKCVMHSVYQAQGQGCSAGVIGVGIGGDRTTGYELAKEQLFRNLDDENPN
FT                   AQLKELEEYVIENANKLGIGTMGFGGETTLLGCKVGVINRIPASFYVSVAYNCWAYRRL
FT                   GIKINADTGSVQEWLYQEGEEVDFNKNAGAEEKQNADETKEVVLQAPITEEQIRELKVG
FT                   DVVRINGMMYTGRDAIHKHLTDHDAPIDLNGQIIYHCGPVMLKDEDEKWHVTAAGPTTS
FT                   IREEPYQGDIMKKFGIRAVIGKGGMGPKTLAALQEHGGVYLNAIGGAAQYYADCIKSVE
FT                   GVDLIQFGIPEAMWHLKVEGFTAVVTMDSHGNSLHADVDKSSFEKLEQFKEPVFK"
FT   gene            368192..369001
FT                   /gene="pdaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0388"
FT   CDS_pept        368192..369001
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pdaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0388"
FT                   /product="delta-lactam-biosynthetic de-N-acetylase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.-.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0388"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37299"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9N7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011330"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014235"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9N7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37299.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRFTFFLVFLFVMSTGIASVEAQMYPNTPISWGFQKSKNHKPAS
FT                   AGTAYEQILAKYDAFYLGDTNKKNIYLTFDNGYENGYTPQVLDVLKKRKVPATFFVTGH
FT                   YLKEEPKLIKRMVKEGHIVGNHSWHHPDLTQVGDARFKEELQKVKDEYKNITGRDEMKY
FT                   LRSPRGVFSERTLALSKQEGYTNVFWSLAFVDWKVNEQKGWRYSYDNMMAQIHPGAIML
FT                   LHTVSKDNADALDQAIVDLKKQGYTFKSIDDLMNERKQMKKSPSKTK"
FT   gene            369164..370549
FT                   /gene="rumA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0389"
FT   CDS_pept        369164..370549
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rumA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0389"
FT                   /product="23S rRNA (uracil-5-)-methyltransferase RumA"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0389"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37300"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9N8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010280"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030391"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9N8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37300.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKPKTEMKVQKGQTFPLTIKRLGINGEGVGYFKRQVVFVPGALP
FT                   NEEVVVEATNVQQKFAEGKIKRIRKKSPHRVDAPCPIYEQCGGCQLQHLSYEGQLESKR
FT                   DIVLQAFERHSSLKKVEEKTRQTIGMEDPWGYRNKSQFQVGVDKQKVIAGLYGLNSHRL
FT                   IDIENCPIQHGATNHVTKEIKRILQDLQIPIYNERKRRGIVRTIVSRVGFETGEVQVVL
FT                   ITAKQEIPKKELVIKEIKRRLPEVKSLVQNVNGQKTSLIFGDETFTLSGKSVIQETLGD
FT                   ISFELSARAFFQLNPLQTVKLYDEVKKAAALTGNEKIVDAYCGVGTIGLWLAKDAKEIR
FT                   GMDTIEESIVDARKNAQDHGFEHATYVTGAAEKWMPQWVKEGWKPDVIVVDPPRTGCDD
FT                   KLLKTILQVKPKKVVYVSCNPSTLAKDVQQLSKAYHVDYIQPVDMFPHTAHVENVVSLT
FT                   LKK"
FT   gene            370800..371563
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0390"
FT   CDS_pept        370800..371563
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0390"
FT                   /note="putative FAD-dependent oxidoreductase, frameshift"
FT   gene            372002..373354
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0391"
FT   CDS_pept        372002..373354
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0391"
FT                   /product="D-serine/D-alanine/glycine transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0391"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37301"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9N9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002293"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004840"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004841"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9N9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37301.1"
FT                   /translation="MEQRELKRDLSNRHVQLIAIGGTIGTGLFLGSGKAIQLAGPSIIF
FT                   AYLIVGIALFFVMRALGELLLSKAGYQSLTDIVEEYLGPWASFVTGWTYWFCWIMTAMA
FT                   DVIAVGVYVKYWFNIPQWIPALICVIILLGLNLLTVKLFGELEFWFALIKVITILALII
FT                   IGVILLVMGFKTDAGSVTVQNLWNHGGLFPNGVSGFLLSFQMVIFAYVGVELVGVSAAE
FT                   TSNPQKNIPSAINKIPLRILFFYVGALIVLLFINPWMELNAAESPFVKTFSLVGIPLAA
FT                   GIINFVVLTSAASACNSGMFSTSRILYNLSKNDKGPSKFAKLNKNHVPSNGLFVSTLVI
FT                   SGGALLSKLIPDQAFGIVTTISAICFIWVWSIILICHLRYKKKCPHLHAASAFKAPLTP
FT                   FINYVVLALFAVILVIMLFSDATRPALLLTPVWFILLFIFYWTRRKKKINL"
FT   gene            373687..375828
FT                   /gene="kin"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0392"
FT   CDS_pept        373687..375828
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="kin"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0392"
FT                   /product="two-component sensor histidine kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.3.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0392"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37302"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9P0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000700"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001610"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033479"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9P0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37302.1"
FT                   /translation="MKWFKSHTFWKIFTINVLLICTVLTLMFIVSRVMLPNISQDQYRQ
FT                   VTDKTVKRMKEQINVVIKDIWSLGDEVQQDPIFLSDDEQEIDKELQKIVNISPYIDSGT
FT                   IFNVKGYVEHYYPNDLKNMKHVNLSKRKYFQEALRTKKIYLSDVVSADTKHYIVVMAIP
FT                   ILDGQQNVKKVVNLALRIEENKSFQSIFQTFDIGENGYTFIVDRNGRIISHPEKQRIGE
FT                   NAKKNEIVQKTMNHKSGYQRVVNTEGKYFFASFEYIPVLDWGIVAELPVEDIYRPYEMF
FT                   EKTLWIVSGVTILLLSFFTALYARQIVNPIHKLYELAGQVARGNFNQKIPEREIERGEI
FT                   GILSKQFNEMISYIRHSKANLQQKENQLQEQKTFLRQVIDINPSYIYAINQKREFILVN
FT                   ESFAMLLGEKSDDLIGQSIDKYQFNLQSDLLYKGAFSNCTQKGTVLEEQFKDSKGNRRW
FT                   VETAKLPIMNEKQEVIQMLCVSTDITERKKAEEKLRTSEKLAVVGELAAGVAHEIKNPL
FT                   TSLKGFVHLLKEQHPKDALYIDIMETELERMNGIVEEFLMLGKPQVMKVESLNMQALVQ
FT                   EVCSLLEPEAVEKEVAFIFERDDQLPKVYGDKNQLKQVFINIIKNSIEAMPEGGAIHIT
FT                   IKVKENHLWLQLADEGQGIPSERLTKIGEPFYSTKEKGTGLGLMVSYRIIKAHHAQMTF
FT                   SSELDKGTSVDILFPIIKK"
FT   gene            complement(376255..376371)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0393"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(376255..376371)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0393"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0393"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37303"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025437"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9P1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37303.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEKKRKENAKNTLSSAQEIYYGREFKKADRAGGYTKK"
FT   gene            complement(376474..377034)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0394"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(376474..377034)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0394"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0394"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37304"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9P2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9P2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37304.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKKRDLNDCQSLYELMVHPDVFPFVRHKAHSYEEFLFVTKQTME
FT                   AEDHGEIISRTILDEWGNPIGTINLFDVQDQAGFLGTWLGKPFHGKGYNQIAKDAFFNE
FT                   LFFELNIERIFMRIRKINIRSIKAAEKLPYAVLANETHKALYDEINQHEDVYDLYEIPK
FT                   DLYTLYYLRHEQDVQEDHQLKEA"
FT   gene            complement(377290..378417)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0395"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(377290..378417)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0395"
FT                   /product="amidohydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0395"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37305"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9P3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9P3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37305.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTILLKNATLYPITSKPIYNSDVLIQDGKIVLIGPNLQPPLQVE
FT                   VIDCKQRYLFPGFIDVHTHLGLYDEGTGWAGNDANETIEPMTPHIRAFDSVHPLDPGFK
FT                   DAIEAGITSVHIMPGSANVIGGTTSVIKTAGTSISQMLIQETAGLKIALGENPKRIHSH
FT                   GNKESITRMGIMGMLREAFYHAKSSDNKDDLRIKPLIQALNREIPVRIHAHRADDILSA
FT                   LRLADEFNLDVRIEHCTEGHLIAKELGGRNLKVSVGPTLTRRSKVELKNKTWKTYQALC
FT                   NEGVEVSITTDHPYTPIQYLNICASIAVREGLEEQKALEGITIAAARNLRIDQRIGSIE
FT                   AGKDADLVLWSHHPFHYLAKPLFTMIDGKILFKKN"
FT   gene            complement(378479..379381)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0396"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(378479..379381)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0396"
FT                   /product="NAD dependent epimerase/dehydratase family"
FT                   /EC_number="5.1.-.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0396"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37306"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9P4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010099"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013549"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9P4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37306.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIVIAGGTGFVGKALTKHFLTQKHYVYILTRNADKAARDPKLKY
FT                   VEWMQESSQPEEHVEGADVFINLAGVSLNSGRWTDERKKAIVESRLSSAQEILRIMAAL
FT                   PEKPFLYVNASAVGYYGTSTTETFTEASPSIGTDFLAETVKKWENEALKAMELNIRTVL
FT                   TRFGVILGKDGGALPSTALPYKLFAGGTVGSGEQWMSWVHLQDVVKIIDYCIHTKQTEG
FT                   PVNVTAPNPVQMEDFGKMIGKVLNRPHWMPVPSFGLQLLMGEMSMIILKGQRVLPEKLI
FT                   QQNYIFTYTVLEDALRDLL"
FT   gene            379479..380288
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0397"
FT   CDS_pept        379479..380288
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0397"
FT                   /product="DNA repair regulator RecX"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0397"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37307"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9P5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9P5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37307.1"
FT                   /translation="MPVVTKITTQKNSGERYNVYLDYGKGEEFGFGVDENVLIKYDLKK
FT                   GRELDEFELTEIQYADDEKKAYNLAITYLSYRMRSEKEVHDYLKKKEINSTIIQQVIQK
FT                   LVSHRYLNDEEFAKAFVLTQMNTTSKGPSVIQRELKEKGISDSTITLSLCEYPEEQQIQ
FT                   TAVKLIEKLKGKYKKLSQVMMKQKMEQALAVKGYSFSIIQEAFQRTNTEKESDEAWEAL
FT                   QYQGMKAHRRFSKYEGWEYQQKMKQALYRKGFSIDQIQSFLDSIEEE"
FT   gene            complement(380570..381223)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0398"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(380570..381223)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0398"
FT                   /product="short chain dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0398"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37308"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5D9P6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5D9P6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37308.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTVLITGGATGLGKELAKLYAKDYNVILAGRNQHKLKEAQHELG
FT                   DNVYTMSVDITKYEELGKSVEKLLMQHSVDILINNAGIGHFGPLTDYTKQAIDEVIDTN
FT                   VKGTIFLTQALMPHLLTRPEPKVMNIISTAGLRGKANESIYVASKFGVRGFTESLKVEY
FT                   QDTSLHVIAAYMGGMNTPFWDHNNHIKDKSRLRSASEIAEIIYKQQNDSEDILF"
FT   gene            381306..381620
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0399"
FT   CDS_pept        381306..381620
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0399"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0399"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37309"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014938"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036289"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DA08"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37309.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEKRYSDMTTYELQQEIGSLQEKARKAEQLGMVNEYAVLERKVT
FT                   MARSYLLDPETFKAGEVYEIQGDPGSYFKIDYMNGVFAWGFRLGSPQNEEALPISMLKK
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(381705..381860)
FT                   /gene="sspK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0400"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(381705..381860)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sspK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0400"
FT                   /product="small, acid-soluble spore protein K"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37310"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DA09"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012611"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DA09"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37310.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNKAKDFPNQHHTKFEGEPRAKAEYASKRANGTINTHPQERMHA
FT                   SNEREE"
FT   gene            381996..382265
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0401"
FT   CDS_pept        381996..382265
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0401"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0401"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026952"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DA10"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37311.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDIFERLTNQLLNKNSSLSYAQARTWVELFWEDFESSYAKAGYD
FT                   YKGKEATEKVVTMYINSYGDKLHEIAVKNPKYQHLLNNDDYLKH"
FT   gene            complement(382329..383285)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0402"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(382329..383285)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0402"
FT                   /product="membrane-bound metal-dependent hydrolase
FT                   (DUF457)"
FT                   /EC_number="3.-.-.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0402"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37312"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DA11"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007404"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DA11"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37312.1"
FT                   /translation="MGIALGGLATLDPTVSANTATLDAVMIGVMAGSLAPDLDTVLKLR
FT                   NNAQYIRNHRGITHSIPAVILWPLLIVLILSLLLPGANLLHLWMWTFAGVIIHVFVDIF
FT                   NAYGTQALRPFTNKWIALGVINTFDYVIFSAHVLAILIWFIGAEPGPTFITLYVLLAFY
FT                   YGLRFYMRHQIAKKLRKQFPDVIKLNISPTLRFTHWHLAVTTEKYFHVGRAIGEEIFIY
FT                   DTFDKVPIPESAVIEVAKKDENLSAFLSFSPIYRWELDEYNDHIEVRFIDLRYRSKDYY
FT                   PFVAVVQLDYDLNIICSYTGWIFSEKKLRKKLDYLPH"
FT   gene            383549..384643
FT                   /gene="mutY"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0403"
FT   CDS_pept        383549..384643
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mutY"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0403"
FT                   /product="A/G-specific adenine glycosylase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.2.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0403"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37313"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DA12"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000445"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003265"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003651"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011257"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023170"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029119"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DA12"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37313.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQSKDIVQNFDIRAFQDDLISWFEQEQRILPWRQDQDPYKVWVS
FT                   EIMLQQTRVDTVIPYFNNFISKFPTIKDLAYANEDDVLKAWEGLGYYSRARNLQTAVRE
FT                   VHEQYGGEVPNTPAEISKLKGVGPYTTGAILSIAYGVPQPAVDGNVMRVLSRILSVWDD
FT                   IAKPKTRKLFEDIVHEIISKDNPSYFNQGMMELGAIVCTPTSPSCLLCPVREHCRAFEE
FT                   GVQNELPVKSKKKAPRALQLAAAVIREEDGNYLIHKRPSKGLLANLWEFPNIEVDLSIA
FT                   PDHQQLQAFIQNEYGADIKINAPFTTIQHVFSHIVWNVTVYEAELVSDISALKNLKVVS
FT                   EKDLEQYAFPVSHQKILKEYLLVK"
FT   gene            complement(384677..384901)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0404"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(384677..384901)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0404"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0404"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37314"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DA13"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37314.1"
FT                   /translation="MYVGRDMTALSMISKSEWKDSELAFFHHSLQQMTPYLNAEGQSIH
FT                   QQIIKEIEARGGLQRHEADYTHGTHISYD"
FT   gene            385018..385767
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0405"
FT   CDS_pept        385018..385767
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0405"
FT                   /product="short chain dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0405"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37315"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DA14"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DA14"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37315.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQKVALVTGSSRGIGKEIALRLAKEGYDIVLNYARSKSAAQEVA
FT                   EEIKALGREALVVKANVGKVEKIKEMFEQIDEAFGRLDVFVSNAASGVLRPIMELEETH
FT                   WNWTMDINSKGYLFCAQEAAKRMEKVGGGKIVTISSLGSIRYLENYTTVGVSKAAVEAL
FT                   TRYLAVELAPKNIVVNAVSGGAVDTEALKHFPNRDELLDDARKHTPAGRMVEPRDMVDA
FT                   VMFLVSDQANMICGQTLIIDGGRSLLM"
FT   gene            385865..386158
FT                   /gene="sspE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0406"
FT   CDS_pept        385865..386158
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sspE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0406"
FT                   /product="small, acid-soluble spore protein, gamma-type"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0406"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37316"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DA15"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006341"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DA15"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37316.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKQTNKTASGTSTQHVKQQNAQASKNNFGTEFGSETNVQEVKQQ
FT                   NAQAAANKSQNAQASKNNFGTEFASETSAQEVRQQNAQAEAKKNQNSGKYQG"
FT   gene            386348..386608
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0407"
FT   CDS_pept        386348..386608
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0407"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0407"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37317"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025572"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DA16"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37317.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKFDQLVTQQLETMDQLLFLQSEIERCQEIEGELIKLHEEAKLH
FT                   SVQDEISEMKLKLKEIQLTFEAQTEDIIRTYKSEGACSTLA"
FT   gene            386804..387340
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0408"
FT   CDS_pept        386804..387340
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0408"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0408"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37318"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007295"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016882"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035930"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DA17"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37318.1"
FT                   /translation="MGIPVEGETIQIHSYKHNGHIHRVWDRTTVLKATNNLVIGGNDRT
FT                   VVTESDGRTWVTREPAICYFHAQQWFNVIGMIREDGIYYYCNISSPFIYDDNEALKYID
FT                   YDLDIKVYPDMTYTLLDEDEYEKHRKEMNYPEVIDRILHNHVEELKGWIRQRKGPFAPD
FT                   FIDIWYERFLTYRHS"
FT   gene            387510..389261
FT                   /gene="ygaD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0409"
FT   CDS_pept        387510..389261
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ygaD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0409"
FT                   /product="putative multidrug export ABC transporter,
FT                   ATP-binding/permease protein"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0409"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37319"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DA18"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039421"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DA18"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37319.1"
FT                   /translation="MGSIRRYMKFVQPYKWQIVGTVLIGIIKFAIPLLIPLLLKYVLDD
FT                   IVNGHGMSSSEKVHKMVTIMGISFVIFLVLRPPIEYYRQYYAQWVSSKVLYDIRDQLFS
FT                   HIQKLSLRYYANTRAGEVISRVINDVEQTKNFVITGLMNVWLDMMTIVIAIVIMFTMNV
FT                   PLTLVSIILLPVYAFSVKYFYSRLRHLTRVRSQALAEVQGHLHERVQGISVIRSFAIEP
FT                   HEQKQFDKQNSNFLQKAINHTNWNAKTFAVVNTITDLAPLIVITFAGYQVITESLSVGT
FT                   MVAFVAYIDRLYNPLRRLVNSSTTLTQSVASMDRVFEFIDEEYDITDKKDAKECTELHG
FT                   KVQFEHVSFAYEEEEKPVIHDINLDVEKGKSVAFVGMSGGGKSTLISLIPRFYDVTEGK
FT                   ILIDDIDIKTYKVRSLRDKIGIVLQDTVLFSDTVKNNILLGKPGATDEEVIAAAKAANA
FT                   HDFIMNLPEGYDTKVGERGMKLSGGQKQRISISRVFLKNPAILIFDEATSALDLESEHY
FT                   IQEALAELAKDRTTFIVAHRLSTITHVDEIVLLENGRVVERGSHEELIKKKGHYYQLFN
FT                   VQQLDTI"
FT   gene            complement(389297..390385)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0410"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(389297..390385)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0410"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function (DUF939)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37320"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DA19"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010343"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DA19"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37320.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLGARILKTGIAITLSLLLGEFLSLPSPIFAAIAAVFAIQPSIY
FT                   RSYLTILEQIQANVIGAASAVCFGLIFGTHPIIIGFTAVVVIAVNLKLRINNTIGLALV
FT                   TVIAIMENPGDNFVEYALIRFGTVLLGVFSAFIVNLIFIPPKYETRLYYKIVSTTEEII
FT                   KWIRMNLYHASEHTLLKEDIEKMKDNVAKMNQIFDFYKEERTYSTKKRFVKSRKLVLFR
FT                   QMITVTTRALTTLKLLHRVENDLQVMPQQFQDLIKSEVECLLMYHEQVLLKFIGKLRVQ
FT                   PTTTVPNEACVGKRALIDKFMQYKIYDNDEENKVIYHIFPLISVIIEYSEELEHLDKLI
FT                   DTFQNYHKDANSFDINHQRQED"
FT   gene            complement(390935..392233)
FT                   /gene="gsaB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0411"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(390935..392233)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gsaB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0411"
FT                   /product="glutamate-1-semialdehyde-2,1-aminomutase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.4.3.8"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0411"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37321"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DA20"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004639"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005814"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DA20"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37321.1"
FT                   /translation="MQFTKSEQLHAEALEHIVGGVNSPSRSYKAVGGGAPVAMEKASGA
FT                   YFWDVDGNKYIDYLAAYGPIITGHAHAHITKAITKAAETGVLYGTPTAHEVIFAKMLKE
FT                   AMPALDKVRFVNSGTEAVMTTIRVARAYTGRDKIIKFAGCYHGHSDLVLVAAGSGPSTL
FT                   GTPDSAGVPKSIANEVITVPFNDIEPYKEALEKWGDQIAAVLVEPIVGNFGIVEPEPGF
FT                   LEQVNELTHEAGALVIYDEVITAFRFMYGGAQDLLGVKPDLTAFGKIIGGGLPIGAYGG
FT                   KKEIMEKVAPLGPAYQAGTMAGNPASILSGIACLEVLKQEGVYEQLDKLGAMLEEGILK
FT                   HARTYNMPITINRLKGALTVYFTTETVKNYEQAENTDGELFARFFKLMLHQGVNLAPSK
FT                   YEAWFLTTAHTEQDITDTLEAVEKAFKQLSEER"
FT   gene            392436..393449
FT                   /gene="drrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0412"
FT   CDS_pept        392436..393449
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="drrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0412"
FT                   /product="putative drug resistance ABC transporter,
FT                   ATP-binding protein DrrA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0412"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37322"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DA21"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DA21"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37322.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNAIEVNQLRKEFKAYSSRSGLKGAFRDLFTRNYRVMKAVNDIS
FT                   FTVKQGEMVGYIGENGAGKSTTIKMLTGILTPTSGDITVNGMNPHKEREKFAQTIGVVF
FT                   GQRSQLWWDIAVQESFRLLKKVYKVSDEDYNAHMEHVIQTLDIGPLLDKPVRKLSLGQR
FT                   MRCELAAALIHNPPLLFLDEPTIGLDVLVKLKIRQFLKEINEKYNTTILLTTHDLADIE
FT                   ALCERVVMLDEGSIIYDGSLQKLRSNWGDLKQVTFEFGTAPNKEQLKLLTQGMPVNWIE
FT                   GDQKYLWTAQLQNKGDLMSQLIAKVVAKHEISDINIEEISTEEIIRNIYEEGVVNG"
FT   gene            393442..394233
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0413"
FT   CDS_pept        393442..394233
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0413"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0413"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37323"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DA22"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DA22"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37323.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKYIEMIRIRFLMMLAYRTNYYSGILIYAINIGAYYFLWSAIYG
FT                   GKENIQGLSITQMTTYVAVSWMARAFYFNNIDREMATEIKDGKVAVELIKPYSYLGMKT
FT                   MQGLGEGIFRLLFFSVPGMIIVAFLFPVQFSANAATWLYFGLSLIFSFIINTQINLLTG
FT                   ITTFFLFNNDGLIRAKRVVIDLFSGLLLPISFYPFWAQHIMSYFPFQAISYIPSMIFTN
FT                   GFKGQEVINALITQAVWSGLLFIPIACLWNIAKKKMVIQGG"
FT   gene            394237..395028
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0414"
FT   CDS_pept        394237..395028
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0414"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0414"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37324"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DA23"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DA23"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37324.1"
FT                   /translation="MKMFYFSIFFQYIGQYMKTRLQYRTDMVVEIISDLLFQTVNLIFI
FT                   LVVFGHTQSLHGWSREEIIFIYGFFLVPFAIFSSFFNIWDFNERYIVKGEMDRILTRPI
FT                   HSLFQVILERMELESLFGGVTGIAVMAYAASSLHLHFQWYDVFIFLLFILGGALVYAGI
FT                   FIALASIGFWSDARTSIMPTIYNIGNYGRYPVDIYNNVIRYVLTWILPFAFVGVYPAAY
FT                   FLGRSEWYGYAFLTPVMGIVFFVISIFLWNTGVKKYRGAGN"
FT   gene            395122..395514
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0415"
FT   CDS_pept        395122..395514
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0415"
FT                   /product="ion channel protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0415"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37325"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DA24"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DA24"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37325.1"
FT                   /translation="MVIFLILVIIVFVIGSMKFLFEKELGEFHFFSIGHFFVLFYSYIT
FT                   VLLGFSLIYTVCEMGSIPVLSGGFEHEGHYFYTLFNSMYFSAATLFSVGYGDMYPVGIG
FT                   KLFATFEAFIGYIMPAIFVMRTVTRT"
FT   gene            395584..396054
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0416"
FT   CDS_pept        395584..396054
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0416"
FT                   /product="putative thioredoxin peroxidase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.11.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0416"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37326"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DA25"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000866"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024706"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DA25"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37326.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAVVGEKAPDFVLMSTNGEQVSLASMKGKNVVLYFYPKDMTPGC
FT                   TTEACDFRDQHENFEELDAVILGVSPDPIDKHHKFIDKHGLPFLLLADEDHSVAEEYGV
FT                   WTLKKNFGKEYMGIERSTFIINKEGMLVKEYRKVRVKGHVEEALSFIKEKMA"
FT   gene            396309..396743
FT                   /gene="perR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0417"
FT   CDS_pept        396309..396743
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="perR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0417"
FT                   /product="Peroxide operon regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0417"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37327"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DA26"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002481"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DA26"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37327.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNHLQEALETLKGTGVRITPQRHAILEYLINSMTHPTADDIYKA
FT                   LEGKFPNMSVATVYNNLRVFREVGIVKELTYGDASSRFDYVTTEHYHVICESCGKIVDF
FT                   HYPGLDEVEKLAAHITDFDISHHRMEIYGTCPDCTAKKAH"
FT   gene            complement(396766..397125)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0418"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(396766..397125)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0418"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0418"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37328"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DA27"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020912"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DA27"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37328.1"
FT                   /translation="MGIKYSNKINKIRTFALSLIFVGFIVMYGGIFFRSSVWLMTIFML
FT                   LGLLCIVASTGVYFWIGMLSTKAVQVTCPTCQKQTKMLGRVDMCMYCNEPLTLDQSLEG
FT                   KQFDEKYNRKKQKES"
FT   gene            397348..398214
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0419"
FT   CDS_pept        397348..398214
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0419"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0419"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37329"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029348"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041143"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DA28"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37329.1"
FT                   /translation="MEDVLRPIYQERASNKDTLGILLIEKKKSESPVTDNLDAILFIVT
FT                   KTTETSLFIKQYEYENERAAIYMASEQQMSEWIMNGTNRRIIDWILNGKVLFDRNEYME
FT                   NLKKRLIDFPREDRTKRIGVEFAKLIRRFKEGKDFYASNHYLDAFNHVIHALHHLARLS
FT                   VLENGFHPEVTVWNQVKKIEPEIHRLYEELIISQEEVSKRLELLFLASEFLVNKKTELG
FT                   AKHLVHIMKSEKQEWTFNELVHHPEIRPYAIDLGILLEFLIEKDIIMVKKVETKGKSLY
FT                   HRHYVAK"
FT   gene            398565..400104
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0420"
FT   rRNA            398565..400104
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0420"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            400337..403270
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0421"
FT   rRNA            400337..403270
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0421"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            403381..403495
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0422"
FT   rRNA            403381..403495
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0422"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            403504..403578
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0423"
FT   tRNA            403504..403578
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0423"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Asn"
FT   gene            403582..403673
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0424"
FT   tRNA            403582..403673
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0424"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ser"
FT   gene            403695..403769
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0425"
FT   tRNA            403695..403769
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0425"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Glu"
FT   gene            403793..403868
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0426"
FT   tRNA            403793..403868
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0426"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Val"
FT   gene            403880..403956
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0427"
FT   tRNA            403880..403956
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0427"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Met"
FT   gene            403960..404035
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0428"
FT   tRNA            403960..404035
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0428"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Asp"
FT   gene            404051..404126
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0429"
FT   tRNA            404051..404126
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0429"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Phe"
FT   gene            404152..404227
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0430"
FT   tRNA            404152..404227
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0430"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Thr"
FT   gene            404238..404321
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0431"
FT   tRNA            404238..404321
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0431"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Tyr"
FT   gene            404327..404400
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0432"
FT   tRNA            404327..404400
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0432"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Trp"
FT   gene            404431..404506
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0433"
FT   tRNA            404431..404506
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0433"
FT                   /product="tRNA-His"
FT   gene            404535..404609
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0434"
FT   tRNA            404535..404609
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0434"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gln"
FT   gene            404615..404689
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0435"
FT   tRNA            404615..404689
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0435"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gly"
FT   gene            404722..404795
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0436"
FT   tRNA            404722..404795
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0436"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Cys"
FT   gene            404810..404898
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0437"
FT   tRNA            404810..404898
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0437"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Leu"
FT   gene            404929..405010
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0438"
FT   tRNA            404929..405010
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0438"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Leu"
FT   gene            405083..405156
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0439"
FT   tRNA            405083..405156
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0439"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gly"
FT   gene            complement(405272..405937)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0440"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(405272..405937)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0440"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37330"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DA29"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005146"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020825"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DA29"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37330.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFTLSPAIKQLCPSFKMGIIQYKNIEVGDSPQMLKGRLRLFQES
FT                   IYFDLESKKVTEFEGVSEWRKLFKTFGTDPSKYRPSIEALIRRIGKQTYLPSINSAVDI
FT                   NNFFSLQYEVPIGIYDSSNLEGPIEFTIGKKEESYEALNERNISLENKIISKDALGAFG
FT                   SPYVDSNRAHVTEKTTEAVQFIYLKPSLSEEQAYKLTKSLSDMFIQIHGGAATYQVIN"
FT   gene            406067..407203
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0441"
FT   CDS_pept        406067..407203
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0441"
FT                   /product="iron-sulfur cluster binding protein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0441"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37331"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DA30"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004453"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011989"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013542"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016024"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DA30"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37331.1"
FT                   /translation="MNAYQLKEEIISYSKEIGIDKIGFASASMFDELKNRLLAQQELGY
FT                   ASGFEEPDIEKRVNPTLVVPKARSIISIALAYPSKLKDAPKSTKEDRRGIFCRASWGQD
FT                   YHTVLRDRLQKLETFIKEKVPASILQSMVDTGELSDRAVAERAGIGWSGKNCAIITPEF
FT                   GSYVYLGEMITDIPFPPDKPIEDGCGTCNKCVDACPTGALVTGGQLNSQRCIAFLTQTK
FT                   GFLAEEFRSKLGNRLYGCDTCQTVCPENKGKDFHFHPEMEPDPELAKPKLKPLLTMSNR
FT                   EFKEKFGHVSGSWRGKKPIQRNAIIALAHFKDQTAVPDLIELIKNDVRPVIRGTAAWAL
FT                   GKIGDKEALDILMNLREKEKDQEVIEEMSKGIEMLQEI"
FT   gene            407276..408163
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0442"
FT   CDS_pept        407276..408163
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0442"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0442"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37332"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024301"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DA31"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37332.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTKRNVLYTLIKARADSYVKGELHEDFKPFIEHQCELKRSLIKK
FT                   REVDVLKCNMKGSIQSAHTDQEETRVLYKVHIQAFLKQNDFFYIEEEIEDRLALFYKDT
FT                   LIQDELLVKGFSEDKVEMDVEEVEEDEERASYYDRLAAVQYAEKHWDKPNESYKQFEVN
FT                   CTNYISQCLHAGKAPMRGYPKKANGWWMRGNAWSYSWAVAHSMHSYLSNSKSGLRAVRK
FT                   SSASELVPGDVICYDFEGDGRWNHTTIVVAKDGHGMPLVNANTYNSRMRYWAYEDSTAY
FT                   TPKIKYDFFHIVDR"
FT   gene            408243..408701
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0443"
FT   CDS_pept        408243..408701
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0443"
FT                   /product="RNA methyltransferase, TrmH family, group 2"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0443"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37333"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DA32"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001537"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029028"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DA32"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37333.1"
FT                   /translation="MLFQPEIPANTGNIARTCAATNTTLHLVRPLGFSTDDKMLKRAGL
FT                   DYWEFVNVVYHDSLEEVFEKYPEAGFYFITKFGQQPHTTFDYSDLEQDHFFVFGRETKG
FT                   LPKHIIEENMERCLRLPMTENVRSLNLSNTAAILIYEALRQQNYAGLS"
FT   gene            409160..411055
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0444"
FT   CDS_pept        409160..411055
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0444"
FT                   /product="Serine protein kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0444"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37334"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DA33"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013153"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016230"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DA33"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37334.1"
FT                   /translation="MDILKKVERYREEENRLKWEGTFEEYLKLIKDEPLIAQPAHSRVY
FT                   NMIKDAGIEEVNGKRHYKFFSGQMFGLEDSLERLVEEYFHPAAKRLDVRKRILLLMGPV
FT                   SGGKSTLVTMLKRGLEAYSLTDRGAVYAIKGCPMHEDPLHLIPHHLRKDFFEEYGIRIE
FT                   GNLSPLNTMRLEEEYGGRIEDVIIERIFFSEDKRTGIGTFSPSDPKSQDIADLTGSIDF
FT                   STIAEYGSESDPRAYRFDGELNKANRGMMEFQEMLKCDEKFLWHLLSLTQEGNFKAGRF
FT                   ALISADELIVAHTNETEYRSFISNKKNEALHSRIIVMPVPYNLKVSDEEKIYDKMIRES
FT                   DVSDVHIAPHTLRIASIFTTLTRLKEPKKGDIDLLKKMRLYDGQSVEGYNDADVEELQK
FT                   EYTDEGMSGIDPRYVINRISSTIIRKDIKSINALDVLRSLKEGLAQHASISAEDRERYL
FT                   NYISLARKEYDEIAKKEVQKAFVYSYEESAKTLMDNYLDNVEAYCNKNKLRDPLTGEEL
FT                   NPDDKLMRSIEEQIGISENAKKAFREEILIRISAYARKGKRFDYNSHERLREAIQKKLF
FT                   ADLKDVVKITTSTKTPDEQQLKKVNEVVARLIDEHGYNSVSANELLRYVGSLLNR"
FT   gene            411380..412558
FT                   /gene="yhbH"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0445"
FT   CDS_pept        411380..412558
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yhbH"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0445"
FT                   /product="sporulation protein YhbH"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0445"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37335"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006698"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014230"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036465"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DA34"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37335.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKEVDKSFAVSKEDWSLHRKGHDDQKRHQEKIKEAIKNNLPDLI
FT                   TEENIVMSNGREVVKIPIKSLDEYRIRYNYDKNKHVGQGDGDSKVGDVVARDGSAGDGQ
FT                   KGAGKGQGAGDQAGEDYFEAEVSLMELQEALFAQLELPNLQRKESDQIVVEHIEFNDIR
FT                   RTGLMGNIDKKRTMMSAYKRNAMTGKAAFHPIYPEDLKFKTWNEVIKPESKAVVLAMMD
FT                   TSGSMGIWEKYMARSFFFWMTRFLRTKYETVEIEFIAHHTEAKVVSEEDFFSKGESGGT
FT                   ICSSAYRKALELINQKYDPSRYNIYPFHFSDGDNLTSDNARCVKLVNELMKVSNMFGYG
FT                   EVNQYNRHSTLMSAYKNIQDESFRHFILKQKSDVFHAMKSFFRKETEDQKYA"
FT   gene            412663..412890
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0446"
FT   CDS_pept        412663..412890
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0446"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0446"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37336"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DA35"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021617"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DA35"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37336.1"
FT                   /translation="MNENIKSEMQKHQQNQRLNAAELGYLWAQYLGDTLYVCVLGYFLS
FT                   VVKDAEIKELLKKAHQISQTHVDELTELFS"
FT   gene            412930..413694
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0447"
FT   CDS_pept        412930..413694
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0447"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0447"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021617"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DA36"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37337.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKGVPALFDDIFMAIYVNKMAIGGMKKYARVLSAVRRQDIYDHL
FT                   SRCVKESDSLLEDSNHVILRKSMLMRPPFIPYPVKVNFVDQKTFISPLFSQMHSLTSLE
FT                   VTAIQEIVNTNVLGKTLMLAFSQVATTQKLRSYFFDGVKLASKQIKHFTELLSEADLPS
FT                   PRLLDAYVTNSTISPFSDKLMMYHTSTAVTIAIDNCGAGLSMSFRSDVAVEFSQLIGRI
FT                   GKYGKDGIRIMIEQGWMEEPPMATDRKKLAEK"
FT   gene            413782..414735
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0448"
FT   CDS_pept        413782..414735
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0448"
FT                   /product="cation diffusion facilitator family transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0448"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37338"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DA37"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027469"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027470"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036837"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DA37"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37338.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSDKIKKLIFQEVSRGVQMNNSIRESIAKKVAWISVWSNIALTL
FT                   GKVIVGWIGNSDAVFADGIHSAADVFASIIVLLVIRVANKPADDDHPYGHGKAEVIVSG
FT                   IVGIILLLVSFYVVFEGVVGLFHPVESPNILAMWIAVISYIAKVLLYRYSLNVAKQHHS
FT                   KAIEAIAFDHKADIVASIAAAIGVLLSIIGDKMDVQLLLYGDKIASIFVAYLIFNIARQ
FT                   MMGESFQILMEGNIDEELLTELEESIYEFEDVKRIDRVRAREHGHYILVDVRISIDHFK
FT                   TIKEGHDLGREIKATLMKKHDNIQEVLIHLNPYYPD"
FT   gene            414962..415450
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0449"
FT   CDS_pept        414962..415450
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0449"
FT                   /product="VanZ family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0449"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37339"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DA38"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006976"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DA38"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37339.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLGVKEGDVEVNVSIRSIVKKVMFILFIAYTAVVIYATLIRENE
FT                   HVYGKAMNLDLFSTIRLMWDSGNIMLTLTNILGNIVMFAPLGMFIPLFMKWFDGFIQVF
FT                   TTGFLISFLIEILQYKLTERVFDIDDIFLNTLGTFIGWVIIKILYWVKNVLKARFKKR"
FT   gene            complement(415730..417499)
FT                   /gene="thiC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0450"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(415730..417499)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thiC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0450"
FT                   /product="thiamine biosynthesis protein ThiC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37340"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DA39"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002817"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025747"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038521"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DA39"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37340.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKQNVSVSMKKPFPNSHKVYVQGSREDLKVPMREIHQSPTTGSF
FT                   GQEENSPVRVYDTSGVYTDPCYEINLQKGLPALREKWIAERNDVETYQGRTVQPQDNGY
FT                   YDGDPRDQYERFITNRLPLRAKKNQNVTQMHYAKKGIITPEMEFIAIREQMDPEVVREE
FT                   VARGRAIIPNNINHPESEPMIIGRKFHVKINANIGNSAIRSAIEDEVEKMTWATRWGAD
FT                   TIMDLSTGKDIHTTREWIIRNSPVPVGTVPIYQALEKVKGVAEDLTWEAYRDTLIEQAE
FT                   QGVDYFTIHAGVLLRYIPLTAKRTTGIVSRGGSILAQWCLAHHEENFLYTRFEEICEIC
FT                   KAYDISISLGDGLRPGSIADANDEAQFGELETLGELTKIAWKHDVQVMIEGPGHVPMHL
FT                   IKENVDKQMEICQEAPFYTLGPLTTDIAPGYDHITSGIGAAMIGWFGTAMLCYVTPKEH
FT                   LGLPNKEDVREGVITYKIAAHAADLAKGHPGAQKRDNALSKARFEFRWNDQFNLSLDPE
FT                   RAKEYHDETLPAEGAKTAHFCSMCGPKFCSMRISQDIRNMAQENEKDVNEVRKEGMKEK
FT                   AKEFVNSGSNIYQ"
FT   gene            complement(417809..418099)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0451"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(417809..418099)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0451"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0451"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37341"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DA40"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DA40"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37341.1"
FT                   /translation="MNGNVRTMKWVTAGYEALLGIPLIGAGIVMGFSYTPLFIGFILHA
FT                   ITLILANRRGLSAYGNILGIVTSLVAWIPFLGFIMHIITAIMIAIDAARQR"
FT   gene            418556..419380
FT                   /gene="uppP"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0452"
FT   CDS_pept        418556..419380
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="uppP"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0452"
FT                   /product="undecaprenol kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.66"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0452"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37342"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DA41"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003824"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DA41"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37342.1"
FT                   /translation="MWEIIVAIILGIVEGLTEFAPVSSTGHMIIVDDLWLNSKELFSSP
FT                   VANTFKIVIQLGSILAVVVIFKDRFINLLGLGKKPAAPIGPTNRLNLMQVIVGLLPAGV
FT                   LGLLFDDYIDEHLFSLNTVLIGLVVGAVLMILADLFGPKRPRVETVDQMSYGQALGIGL
FT                   FQCIALWPGFSRSGSTISGGVLLGMSHKAAADFTFIMAVPIMAGASGLSLVKNWQYFTS
FT                   DALPFFIAGFISAFIFALVSIRFFLKLINRIKLVPFALYRIVLAAILYFVFL"
FT   gene            419900..421159
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0453"
FT   CDS_pept        419900..421159
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0453"
FT                   /product="Proton/sodium-glutamate symport protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0453"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37343"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DA42"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018107"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033380"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036458"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DA42"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37343.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIRFGLATQIFTGLILGVLVGVIWFNDPRVVTYLQPLGDLFLR
FT                   LIKMIVIPIVISSLVVGVAGAGSGKQVGKLGVKTILYFEIITTFAIIIGVLVANIFHPG
FT                   QGVDIHSAQKGDISQYVETSKQQEGKSVAETFLHIVPTNFFQSIVEGDMLAIIFFTVLF
FT                   ALGVAAIGERGKPVVQFFDGVSHAMFHVVNLVMKVAPIGVFALIGVTVSKFGLDSLLSL
FT                   GKLVILVYLALIFFLLVVLGGIAKWAGINIFHLFRYMKDELLLAYSTSSSETVLPRIME
FT                   KLEKMGCPKAIVSFVVPIGYTFNLDGSVLYQAIAALFLAQVYGIDLTIVQQLTLILVLM
FT                   VTSKGMAAVPGTSFVVLLATLGTIGVPAEGLAFIAGVDRIMDMARTVVNLVGNTLAAIV
FT                   MSKSEGKFDPKKGTEVMRAG"
FT   gene            421373..422404
FT                   /gene="ytvI"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0454"
FT   CDS_pept        421373..422404
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ytvI"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0454"
FT                   /product="sporulation integral membrane protein YtvI"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0454"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37344"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DA43"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002549"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014227"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DA43"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37344.1"
FT                   /translation="MWKKRIWVIASIVIVCLLIPYSLPIVFALLTALALEGIVQKLHQS
FT                   FKMKRVYAVLMTFILYVVSLILIGFFIVRTIVTQVVALSKIAPSFVKEIYETAIYPTII
FT                   KWKYYSNALPTEVISSIERTLEKTVNSLDSLLKSTVEIIISFAATVPGFLLEFLIYLVA
FT                   LVFISLELPAIKNKIKSFLTEETKYKLQVVITQLIQAGVGFIKAQIILSVMTFVMAYVG
FT                   LWLLDVPYTALLSLLIVIVDILPILGTGSVLVPWGIFALTQGHDSLAIGLFILFGVITV
FT                   VRRVVEPKVFSTNMGISPLAALVSLYIGFKLLGFVGLFLGPALVILYDALRKVGIIQIN
FT                   FKL"
FT   gene            422565..423170
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0455"
FT   CDS_pept        422565..423170
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0455"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0455"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37345"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DA44"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032816"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DA44"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37345.1"
FT                   /translation="MLESVLLSLIEALKQLSYFGVILALTFEFVPAELVLPLVGYWVYQ
FT                   GDMNLYLAILAGTVGGVCGPLTLYGLGRYGGRPLVLKYGKYFLVKEKEIDAADRFFNKY
FT                   GSGVAFFGRFIPGVRTAISFPCGMAKMNVWLFSIYTFVAMLPVTAIYVYLGYKLGPKWK
FT                   EVGPIVSQYMQPIGIGIVVLIALFFIIKYVRNKQVGQS"
FT   gene            423195..423986
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0456"
FT   CDS_pept        423195..423986
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0456"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0456"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37346"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024787"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DA45"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37346.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEHEQLRVELRKIEKWEKDQKGLFFWERLARLPFSALDKVTPKF
FT                   IHQKIEKLLDEIAKYVDNGGQYLANTSATLEKASAQLQEKKQLSIEDIQHLSLQEMDEL
FT                   AEHFIEVRKKNAQLQGATTGIGGIFTLAIDVPFVLGLTLKTLQEVAVSYGYDPTEQEER
FT                   IFMVKCMQFSSSDIVGKRAILEELASGNRTQSLQQLQGWREVFLTYRDNLGWKKLFQMI
FT                   PIAGMVFGAYINKQAISDIGEVGMMLYRKRRILEKVSQSQK"
FT   gene            complement(424119..425432)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0457"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(424119..425432)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0457"
FT                   /product="putrescine importer permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0457"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37347"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DA46"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002293"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004841"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DA46"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37347.1"
FT                   /translation="MNHEPSLLKQLKLWHIVVIGLGYMAPMAVFDTFGIVTESTDGHVS
FT                   GAYAFTLIAILFTAISYGKMVKAFPGAGSSYTYAQQVMNPSIGFLVGWTALLDYLFLPM
FT                   INALLTNIYLSSLFPGVPKAVWIISFVVIMTIMNIFSVHLTVSLGTLLVAFQILVAIIF
FT                   IILSATTQGQELSFKPFISESVSISLLLNGAAILCFSFLGFDAVTTMAEETLKPEKTIP
FT                   KGILIIACTGGALFITVSYFAQLLFPSASLFHDLEGASAEIAYKIGGQLFQSIFVAAAL
FT                   TSTIASGLVSHMSASRLLYAIGKDGYLPRRIFGYIHPKTKTPIWNVVIIGGLSLISLGL
FT                   SLEKATSLINFGALIAFSSVNIAVFIYYFIHQNKRSFSGYISYVLMPLLGSLFLFFMWL
FT                   NLETTSLFIGIIWSIIGIIYLLIARRKNTITIPTFHFD"
FT   gene            425739..426299
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0458"
FT   CDS_pept        425739..426299
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0458"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0458"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37348"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DA47"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37348.1"
FT                   /translation="MMVKEMKEVIATPYINLEINKEPGVHVVLDETKKDGVYFIKLTVK
FT                   SVKKRILPKMKLKWSVPLLDIQLYKSLQTSKGDVSASFVHCFMNKNGSNRYTIACSDMH
FT                   HPILCATNWKEMCLDVEMTLFSESTWSLHSYETELRVDTRMVETEELFKDLAKWYERKE
FT                   INLASAFEHATAIDEKGNMSLDI"
FT   gene            426319..428544
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0459"
FT   CDS_pept        426319..428544
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0459"
FT                   /product="alpha-galactosidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.1.22"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0459"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37349"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DA48"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000111"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002252"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013780"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031704"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031705"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DA48"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37349.1"
FT                   /translation="MGILFNERTKEFHLQGRDVSYIFSVLRNGQLGHLYYGKKLKHRSS
FT                   FQHFLRVETRGASASVYEGELAFSLETIKQEYPSYGTTDFREPAYQLLQQNGSRITNFE
FT                   YDNHKIYKGKKPLNGLPATYVEEESEATSVEVELIDKLLNASLILTYTVYEDQNIITRH
FT                   ARFKHRGEEPVDILRIMSGNIDLPTSNYEMVQLSGAWIRERHVKTRMLQPGIQSISSAR
FT                   GTSSSQQNPFLILKNPAATEHSGEAYGFSLVYSGNFLGQVEVDHYDVSRITMGIHPFDF
FT                   QWRLERGQTFQSPELVLAYSNSGLNGLSQEYHELYRKRLARGKWRDLERPVLINNWEAT
FT                   YFDFNEEKIVHIAKEAQKLGVELFVLDDGWFGKRNDDTTSLGDWFVDENKLPGGMRSLA
FT                   QKVTDLGMDFGLWFEPEMISKQSNLYEKHPDWLIHVPNRHQSHGRNQYVLDFSREEVVN
FT                   YIYERMEAILSEAPISYIKWDMNRNITEIGSVGLPANRQFEVVHRYILGVYDLYERLTR
FT                   KFPAILFESCASGGARFDPGMLYYAPQAWTSDNTDAIERLKIQYGTSFAYPISSMGAHV
FT                   SAVPNHQVRRVTSLETRGDVAYFGAFGYELDVTLMTEDEKETVKQQIQYYKKHRSLIQN
FT                   GIFYRLKSPFEQDGNVTSWMVVSSDQKQAIIGYYQVLSRPNPSYERIELKGLHPDYEYT
FT                   VMETDQTAYGDELMYAGIALTHEYPGVEAYAEKSGDFVSVIYTLQAQ"
FT   gene            428692..429687
FT                   /gene="bioB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0460"
FT   CDS_pept        428692..429687
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bioB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0460"
FT                   /product="biotin synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.8.1.6"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37350"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DA49"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002684"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024177"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DA49"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37350.1"
FT                   /translation="METTSLRDWKALAQSIIKGREITYNEALQLLYVPDEEVLEVMNAA
FT                   YLIRHHHYGKKVKLNMIINTKSGLCPEDCGYCSQSIVSEAPIDKYAWLTKEKIIEGAFE
FT                   AQKRKAGTYCIVASGRRPTDKEVAHVVGAVKEIRQKTDLKICACLGFLTDDQAHELVEA
FT                   GVHRYNHNLNTHADNYDNICSTHGYEDRVDTVTTSKKAGLSPCSGAIFGMGETNEQAVE
FT                   LAFQIKKLDADSIPCNFLVAVPGTPLEDKKALKPMQCLKLLAMMRFVNPTKEIRISGGR
FT                   EVNLRSLQPLGLFAANSIFVGDYLTTQGQEPTADWGLIEDLGFEIEECAL"
FT   gene            429930..430508
FT                   /gene="glpP"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0461"
FT   CDS_pept        429930..430508
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glpP"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0461"
FT                   /product="glycerol uptake operon antiterminator regulatory
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0461"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37351"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DA50"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006699"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035928"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DA50"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37351.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKEADFLQQLGQDRLIASIKSPKNLEQFIETEIQAAFLLTGNIS
FT                   VIKRYVDLLKQHNRTVFLHVEKIPGISYDREGLKFLAKFVKPTGIVTTKSSLINYAKQE
FT                   GLVAIQRLFLVDTDAVAQGLKTVQDIKPDALELMPGLIPEMIEKVVKKTSIPIITGGLI
FT                   QNESHIQAALKAGATAVSTGKSWLWKKYE"
FT   gene            430529..431638
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0462"
FT   CDS_pept        430529..431638
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0462"
FT                   /product="putative glycerol-3-phosphate ABC transporter,
FT                   ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0462"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37352"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DA51"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008995"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040582"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DA51"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37352.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLELVNIGKSYDQKTNVIQDINVTIEPGEFFILVGPSGCGKST
FT                   MLRMIAGLEEVTQGELLIGDVKANKLLPSQRDLSMVFQNYALYPHLTVEQNILFGLHTK
FT                   KISKQEQQKRCREAAEMLGLSEYLKRKPRQLSGGQRQRVALARAIVTHSPICLMDEPLS
FT                   NLDAKLRAKMRSEIRQIQRKLGITMIYVTHDQTEAMTMADRMMILNGGNIQQVGRPLDI
FT                   YNAPKNTFVASFIGSPPMNLSNVSIENNLLVFEDRRAISMSTPHSNGKKEVVVGVRPEH
FT                   IQLATNDNTSFIVEVDNVEILGTETLLTFHMGDKQWMAKWNGQWTIKVGERVPIFIDPK
FT                   HLFLFDGDTGSCLHYEPSTEDLTVKGALV"
FT   gene            431635..432570
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0463"
FT   CDS_pept        431635..432570
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0463"
FT                   /product="putative glycerol-3-phosphate ABC transporter,
FT                   permease protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0463"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37353"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DA52"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DA52"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37353.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAVTKTANSPVSVLANPKEKKSMPTIIVGLAYLLPSLLLFSVFL
FT                   FYPMIKTLYLSLFITDTQGNPLNFVGLQNFLYLFTDPNFLQSMKATFLFVLYTVPIGLV
FT                   IALFLALIANEKLKGIGFFRTMFSSTMGMSVAASSVIWMFMYNPTIGVINKVLNLVGIH
FT                   DVQWLLDPKYALVAVSISTIWMNIGFTFLILLGGLQNIDEKLYENARIAGVSYWYQLRK
FT                   ITLPMLSPTLFFIITVSFINAFQTFGQIDILTKGGPTDSTNVIVYSIYKDAFVNYNIGS
FT                   ASAQATILFFCILLVTALQFKLGERKVHYQ"
FT   gene            432567..433379
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0464"
FT   CDS_pept        432567..433379
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0464"
FT                   /product="putative glycerol-3-phosphate ABC transporter,
FT                   permease protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0464"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37354"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DA53"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DA53"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37354.1"
FT                   /translation="MSITRKWTTYLLLIAATLVLMFPILYAFSISFMSGAEVLEGKIWP
FT                   SSFSFENYRDAFEKVPLLHYLINSFAVSIFVMAGQLLVSSLAAFAFVFIKFKGRDAIFF
FT                   LFISTMMIPWEATMVPNFLTAQKLGWINNYLGLTIPFFALAFGTFLLRQQFKTIPNELY
FT                   EASQVAGISRFRFFWNVVLPVSKTSLVTLGVYSFLTTWNMYLWPLLVTNTEDVRTVQIG
FT                   LKQMQTQEISTDWGVVMAAVVVVILPTLLLLFLGQKRLQKGLTQGAIK"
FT   gene            433393..434733
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0465"
FT   CDS_pept        433393..434733
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0465"
FT                   /product="putative glycerol-3-phosphate ABC transporter,
FT                   glycerol-3-phosphate-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0465"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37355"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DA54"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006061"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DA54"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37355.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKILAIVTACLLVILGACSNSTGSSEAQETKKTASGKTEVVFWH
FT                   AMSGDLEKSLNKIVDEYNKSQDKVEVKPVFQGTYEEAQTKFNTVAGTKDAPAIMQTFEV
FT                   GTKFMIDSGKIQPVQKFIDQDHYDTSQWEKNISSYYQVDGKQYSMPFNSSTPVLVYNKD
FT                   AFKKAGLDPENPPKTYDELKAAAKKLTEKQGNKTSQYGFSILNYGWFFEELVASQGGLY
FT                   VDHENGRKGDAEKAVFNGKEGQNAFNLINDMYKEGTFYNVGQNWDDMRAAFQSKKIAMF
FT                   LDSSAGIKTLVDNAPFDVGVSYIPVPKEEDRQGVAIGGASLWMSKGISDETSKAAWDFM
FT                   KYLATPEVQAKWHVESGYFAVNPKAYEQDIVKKEWEKYPQLKVTVDQLRETKPTPATQG
FT                   ALISVFPESRQKVVTGMESLYQGVKPKKALDQAAKETNRALEVANQK"
FT   gene            434820..435557
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0466"
FT   CDS_pept        434820..435557
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0466"
FT                   /product="putative glycerophosphoryl diester
FT                   phosphodiesterase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.4.46"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0466"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37356"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DA55"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030395"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DA55"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37356.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSSIDLYAHRGFSGRYPENTMIAFEEARKMQVAGIELDVQLTKD
FT                   GEIVVIHDERIDRTTNGMGYVQEFSYKQLRLFDAGSWYDSRFSKQSIPTLVEVFEWMMD
FT                   KKTKITVNIELKNDRIYYPKLEEKVLRLIDEFDLEDQVILSSFNYDSLAKVRSLHSYIP
FT                   TGFLFEGVSEDAIGKAKSIGAHLHCDMSFALSAYGKKAKQEGLDLRVYTINEMDNFLKL
FT                   QQVSVKVVMTDYPNRFSSTMFKG"
FT   gene            436061..436384
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0467"
FT   CDS_pept        436061..436384
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0467"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0467"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37357"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024617"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DA56"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37357.1"
FT                   /translation="MYDQDTIYIIGDAKAPQSNPITKKFNQYFLGLVVDKTNGKIIDVE
FT                   CSATIELTVRFVQSIFIGRHISDLTLTDDINSRYFGSSQKALVVAFHDAQKKYQQITAA
FT                   LST"
FT   gene            436478..437644
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0468"
FT   CDS_pept        436478..437644
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0468"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0468"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37358"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DA57"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008537"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DA57"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37358.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQDGFMYVSVLTAFAALMVGVEKRFKANRFFKFIPGIVLIYIGA
FT                   ALMQTAGVFGDSESNVAMYTGVKNALLPAMLMLMLLKCDVRSVIKLGPRMLGGFIVAVF
FT                   SIMVGFILVYAIFKNFYVEDTWKAFGALSGSWTGGSANMVALQGILDVPENIFGYALMM
FT                   DTINYAVWVMFMFWLVPFASKFNKWTKADVSFIENSIDEVAATSESEKEGPQFQHLLYL
FT                   LGLGLFVSAFSTFIGGRLPEVGAVINATSWTIMIASVVGLVLAVTPAAKIPGTLDVSNV
FT                   MLYIVVALIASQSDFSNLAQAPIYLVSGFLIMFVHLVIMLLLAKLFKYDLFTLGVASLA
FT                   NIGGMASAPMLAAAYNRALIPVGVIMALMGSFLGTYFGMMIAKILGAI"
FT   gene            437705..438778
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0469"
FT   CDS_pept        437705..438778
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0469"
FT                   /product="Mandelate racemase / muconate lactonizing enzyme"
FT                   /EC_number="5.5.1.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0469"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37359"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DA58"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013341"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013342"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029065"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034603"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036849"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DA58"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37359.1"
FT                   /translation="MIIKDITVKHQTVPLLVPFKTALRTATEIDSISVEIQLENGIKGK
FT                   GAASPTYVITGDSLEGIQAALQGPIKLALIGEDIRQFQKLLKKIQSCCIHNSSAKAAAD
FT                   IALHDAYTKFLNIPLYAFLGDKQPISTCMTISVDTPEKMAEDAQKSAADGFDILKVKVG
FT                   SIPELDLERIKHIRSVIPDHVKLRLDANQGWTPKQAVQLINKMETLNFGIELVEQPVPA
FT                   HDWEGLKFVTERVNVPIMADESLFSSKDALRLVSGRYVDLLNIKLMKCGGINEARKIAS
FT                   IAEANGVACMIGSMMEPSLSVGAAAHLAAAHPNITYFDLDAPLWLSTELDVLKYSGQEV
FT                   FLSDLPGIGEITVPISK"
FT   gene            438811..439824
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0470"
FT   CDS_pept        438811..439824
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0470"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37360"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000064"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038765"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DA59"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37360.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIKRWLLTATTVILATFGVSAVSSVHASEEKETAYIDVAAATLW
FT                   TAPNILREVDAPSATNPVDMRKWTTSMNLKQKQQLSSDGMLETQALYGNKVTVLDEQGD
FT                   WVKVAVDGQPTSRNELGYPGWMPTKQLIYSKRYEQYAKKPFVMVTAPTTYLYHSPSLKK
FT                   KGIEVSYNTRLPLLAKSKSAYKVLKPNGKTAWISTKAGKIYASQKDIPVPTGTELVESG
FT                   KAFLNLPYLWAGMSGFGFDCSGFTFTMYQSHGITIPRDSGPQSRAGKPVDMNNLQPGDL
FT                   LFFAYNQGKGSVHHVAMYAGDGMMIHSPNSERTVEIIPLNTKGYIEEYAGARRYLP"
FT   gene            440211..441750
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0471"
FT   rRNA            440211..441750
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0471"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            441983..444916
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0472"
FT   rRNA            441983..444916
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0472"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            444981..445095
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0473"
FT   rRNA            444981..445095
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0473"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            445106..445182
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0474"
FT   tRNA            445106..445182
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0474"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Met"
FT   gene            445322..445927
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0475"
FT   CDS_pept        445322..445927
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0475"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0475"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37361"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DA60"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37361.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQSNIQTYIEKEMNVQGQSLSLYQEEKEYALQKKLVPQNLMIEE
FT                   KEESLRFKDSYIERVDKETDELIAEESPLSFLDTPISYLKEHRSEFLYVESKWFEFIKL
FT                   DGCSFEVDDVFGTYKVLTGLHMQKKFGSLLKQFFAKELNESPTSVQLLFNDKDGLWDVN
FT                   IELDAIKEFNEKMSIGEVLVLTYRFFFHLVEYVENEKA"
FT   gene            446273..446770
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0476"
FT   CDS_pept        446273..446770
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0476"
FT                   /product="acetyltransferase, GNAT family"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0476"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37362"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DA61"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DA61"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37362.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLRKIKSEELAEVYQMGYAAWPKGRTYKEYVRDNQKEETYGIRY
FT                   VYVNEEDQIIGSFILLLLQTPRLKFALHGIGSVVVHQLYQRMGYGRDMLEDFFKKMKIE
FT                   KRSAIFMLYSDILPEYYHQFGFKELPSHLQRYPQSIAMVNCSESQYEYLSKQSIEDIPA
FT                   YF"
FT   gene            447019..448791
FT                   /gene="phaZ1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0477"
FT   CDS_pept        447019..448791
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="phaZ1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0477"
FT                   /product="poly(3-hydroxybutyrate) depolymerase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.1.75"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0477"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37363"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DA62"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010126"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DA62"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37363.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRLFIAGIIFILFLSLGAVSSSAAGSFTSKTYNGRTYKLYVPSS
FT                   YQGGAALPLVVMLHGCTQDPDQLAAGTQMNELAETEKFLVLYPEQPSSANSNKCWNWFD
FT                   TAHQSRGSGEPALIAGMVNQIKSSYSIDADQVFVGGLSAGAAMSVIMGATYPDIFAAIS
FT                   VGAGLEYKAATNVTGAYTAMSSGGPNPIQQGDLAYSAMGDHKRVVPVILFHGTADYTVA
FT                   PINAHQILSQWAQTNDRASDGLDNNNIDDTADQTATGTVSGGRSYTQYIYKDTAGKTVM
FT                   EKYMIEGMGHAWSGGSTSGSYTDPKGPNATKLSWNFFKSHPKSGDAPNPGDVSPPVTAA
FT                   SPAGGTYGSSVSVTLSTNEPATTYYTLDGSIPTVNSLKYSEPITINSSKTVKFFSVDAA
FT                   GNQEEVKTEVYQISGTSEKSSVFSSLAAEDGFIGNLSADGMSSSIHKIGDKGMYNTDTY
FT                   RTILSFDTSSLPDDAVITDVSLKIYRKSSTGNISSLKGDIKSGVFGTSSALEQIDYQAS
FT                   PSISAGFQMSVPPLNNGYTTIQLPSSLWGYMNRTGKTQFRLSSSGPADFLSDVVEIYGG
FT                   DNPACAPTLTVSYK"
FT   gene            449070..450353
FT                   /gene="yocH"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0478"
FT   CDS_pept        449070..450353
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yocH"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0478"
FT                   /product="putative exported cell wall-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0478"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37364"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DA63"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010611"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018392"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036779"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036908"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DA63"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37364.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKFVFTLGTTAILSAGFVGAASASTSGTYEVQKGDTLWKIAQNH
FT                   NVSVDELKDANNLTSTLIYPNQTLNLSSIKEIVHTVKRGDTLWSIGQHYGVTVEEIKEW
FT                   NGLTSDLVFPGEQFKIKTAQAAQSQTASAPVAKAAPQAQQSQTAQAQQEQAAQEQTQKE
FT                   QEQAQVAAQEQAQKEQEQAQAAQAQAAQEQAQKEQEQAQAAQAQAAQEQAQKEQEQAQA
FT                   AQAQAAQEQAQKEQEQAQAAQAQAAQEQAQKEQAQAAQAQAAQEQAQKEQAQAAAQAQA
FT                   AQEQAQKEQEQAQAAAQAQAAQEQAQKEQAAQQQQQAAQQQQQQSQQQASGKSMTVEAT
FT                   AYTANCAGCSGTTATGVNLKSNPNQRVIAVDPSVIPLGSKVYVEGYGQAVAADTGGAIK
FT                   GNRIDVFVSSDSAAQDWGRRSVKITVID"
FT   gene            450562..451323
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0479"
FT   CDS_pept        450562..451323
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0479"
FT                   /product="putative D-alanyl-D-alanine carboxypeptidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.16.4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0479"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37365"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DA64"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003709"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009045"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DA64"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37365.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLYKKMALLIVLGVIAGFSYLGYQGLFQHDDHLNTSDHNPLSSS
FT                   KPKQNSIEIVGNPESIGVLVNKQNLLPDHYEPTDLVYPDVRFIFKEKIEKRQMRTEAAK
FT                   ALERMFSAAEREGIYLAGVSAYRSQSRQESLYQAYIKQDGEAAANHYSAHPGSSEHQTG
FT                   LSIDVSSSTGKCAAQDCFKDTPEAKWIEANSYKYGYIVRYPEGKQQITGYKYEPWHIRF
FT                   VGKELASKVSKKGITLEEYYNDYMQVDNLVQ"
FT   gene            451553..451681
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0480"
FT   CDS_pept        451553..451681
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0480"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37366"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DA65"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010070"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DA65"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37366.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFYGGYGYGYGYGSSHGSSFALIVVLFILLIIIGASWAGHY"
FT   gene            complement(451735..452271)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0481"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(451735..452271)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0481"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0481"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37367"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003646"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DA66"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37367.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTITKSISVLALAAGFTFSSLSGTLPFTHEQTASAAEKINAPFS
FT                   VYEVTANVLNIRSKPSTQGKILDTLRKKDQIEVVKFVNADWAAIKIIGGTGYISTSYLM
FT                   KVPTTVHTTANLNLRTGPSTSNKVVTTIPKGKSLSFLAWGYSKDKKLSFDWAFVEYNGF
FT                   KGYVSTAYLQLPTYR"
FT   gene            complement(452432..452605)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0482"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(452432..452605)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0482"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0482"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37368"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DA67"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DA67"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37368.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKTILISFIALVALTIIYCLQKEFIFALALWSIYGTVLSVFVYF
FT                   SFYKSTEDREEE"
FT   gene            452754..453584
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0483"
FT   CDS_pept        452754..453584
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0483"
FT                   /product="acetyltransferase, GNAT family"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0483"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37369"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DA68"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DA68"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37369.1"
FT                   /translation="MLEQHVLEDIKKLQSICEQEEHIELKLNFDMLRSRKQNEVNDFFH
FT                   YEDNQLVGFIGLYGFGNTVEICGMVAPSYRRKRIFSKLFSQALHICKKRGYTEILLNAP
FT                   GDSVSGREFLKQIPCSFTFSEYQMKWTKKELEDDNPFVTLRSSQSDTDMKMEMQVDVEC
FT                   FGMSLTEAAAYYEQTKTKEQQNHFIVEYNSQAVGKLRLSYNKSEAWIYGFGILPSYQKL
FT                   GIGKAALKQVVLKQLRLGYDIFLEVEAKNKRALQLYETCGFNSYHVQDYYVYSL"
FT   gene            454062..455513
FT                   /gene="cls"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0484"
FT   CDS_pept        454062..455513
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cls"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0484"
FT                   /product="cardiolipin synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.8.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0484"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37370"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DA69"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001736"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022924"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025202"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027379"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030874"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DA69"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37370.1"
FT                   /translation="MEFAHIFTLSVSVVTAINVLLAGILIFIERRDIGSTWAWLLILFF
FT                   IPIVGFIVYLFFGRQLKQKNFYKLSSDEREYLRSSVDEQLKELKATHEYRNDLLIQHNK
FT                   LLFTNLNSSKSLVRTDNEIDIFSDGNQKFDALFEDIRNAKKEINIQYYIIQRDNLGKKL
FT                   RDELTKKAKEGIKVRVLYDEVGSRKMTPSFFKELISYGGEAQAFFPSILRLINFRINNR
FT                   NHRKLCIIDGEVAYIGGFNIGDEYLGLDPKMGYWRDTHFRIKGESVNDIQGRFILDWHQ
FT                   ATKQPIELEQFLHRTETHSGTVPVQIVASGPNSTTQHLKNMYISLIMSAKESVYLQTPY
FT                   FIPDASFMDACKIALLSGVEIHIMIPNKPDHPFVYWATWSHVGELLTYGAHIYLYEKGF
FT                   LHAKTIVVDNEVSSVGTTNIDPRSFSLNFEVNAVVYDQLIAKKLQNLFLEDVQYSSKLT
FT                   LERYKERSLLIKFKEAVSRLLSPIL"
FT   gene            455688..456179
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0485"
FT   CDS_pept        455688..456179
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0485"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0485"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37371"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025889"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DA70"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37371.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKNVVGTYDSEAAVITAIRNLKTQGYPDSALSVLTNSGLRHENT
FT                   EAIEHSAGIDVQTVDTDEHSKHHQSFMEKIKNAFTPSEEKMDQDVNRIENQLTEYGVPA
FT                   AEASSYVSDLKKGKVLLMVDAVEHDKHNSALGQTATPAEKSADPMNEKMLYGNHENKIR
FT                   "
FT   gene            456255..456482
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0486"
FT   CDS_pept        456255..456482
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0486"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0486"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37372"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DA71"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37372.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNLEKTEYELEYLKQQQEVNQKLIKVSQSLVATLKQYEEEPENT
FT                   EVLAVLADLEGQQEQLKAKTEKISKELAHL"
FT   gene            complement(456710..456922)
FT                   /gene="sspC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0487"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(456710..456922)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sspC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0487"
FT                   /product="small acid soluble spore protein C"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0487"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37373"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DA72"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001448"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018126"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038300"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DA72"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37373.1"
FT                   /translation="MMANSRNKSSNELAVHGAQQAIDQMKYEIASEFGVTLGPDTTARA
FT                   NGSVGGEITKRLVQMAEQQLGGGRF"
FT   gene            457190..458521
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0488"
FT   CDS_pept        457190..458521
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0488"
FT                   /product="phospholipase/carboxylesterase family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0488"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37374"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DA73"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001375"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041172"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DA73"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37374.1"
FT                   /translation="MYQRLKKSVLLAITLSLAIGIVLSYEKAALAKQTHEKAASYRTVT
FT                   EIYDWGAAITKIIIDLGEPVPTNSLTKETFKVHVARSDSRLEPSLLEQGDRTVKKAYVS
FT                   DKDGQPAVHTGKYAVLKMEVGPAVSLGAPLNYDEYGTGLNAWIDSQYTITQQKDIITNK
FT                   GKLSGLVVKQFAGEKKELVDDFTIKKGIYQNIELAYASHAPAKDKKKNPLIIWLHGGGE
FT                   GGTDATIPLSANKAVSFITKETQAYFEGAYVLVPQAPTKWMDGYTGKADGTSIYKESLM
FT                   ALIEEYVSKNPDIDPNRIYIGGASNGGYMTMLMIRDYPKYFAAAFPVCEGLNDRLITNQ
FT                   DIEKMKETPIWFVAAKNDTVLPPTINTLPTYERLVKSHANNVYLSLFEDVHDTTGLYKN
FT                   NDGSPYQYNGHSSWIYLYNNEPNAKINGSTTSIMEWMSKQSLKN"
FT   gene            458659..459657
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0489"
FT   CDS_pept        458659..459657
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0489"
FT                   /product="HTH-type transcriptional regulator degA
FT                   (Degradation activator)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0489"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37375"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DA74"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DA74"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37375.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPTIYDVAKKAGVSIATVSKVINQTGRISEKTIKKVNEVMMELD
FT                   YQPSSVAAALTGKKTYTIGVLVPDISNPFFAEVARAFENSARAAGYTLFLCSTDHQTAR
FT                   EHEYIDLLFKKQVDGIIIATELNDTKLVKKIVKHDVPLVLFSVDHPSVSTHVVTIDNVR
FT                   GGYIAGTYLIEKGHQSVTIMTEKDRKSSEGRLEGFKQALTEANLSLENQSIISCYSTVE
FT                   DSRRASKQLLSLPNRPTAVFACTDLIGVSLINEARKQGLSIPGDLSVIGFDNTIYADIA
FT                   EPGLTTIEQPISQMATSTFEQLLKSMKKEEHAKQRVTIIPELVERASVKKL"
FT   gene            complement(459721..461001)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0490"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(459721..461001)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0490"
FT                   /product="Alpha-ketoglutarate permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37376"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DA75"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004748"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DA75"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37376.1"
FT                   /translation="MNEFISRKTALDRIGIPSHLTWGYIGIIVFMIGDGLEQGWLSPYL
FT                   VERGLTIEHAALLFTVYGITVSVSSWFSGVLVQLWGPRKAMAFGLISFIIGSIGFIGLG
FT                   LHIMNYTIILICYALRGFGYPLFAYSFLVWVSYRTPQEMLSKAVGWFWFVFQLGLSVIG
FT                   AFYSSYMVPKIGEIATLWSGLLFVLIGGIFSIIMNKDKFTVQKVNDNKTKELMKGITIA
FT                   FENPKVGIGGIVKIINSAAQFGFVVFLPTYMMKHDFTMSEWLQIWGTLFFVNMAFNIIF
FT                   GIVGDKFGWVNTIKWFGGVGCGIVTLALYYVPQFVGHNYWVMMIVACCYGATLAGYVPL
FT                   TALVPSLAPENKGAAMSVLNLGSGLSAFVGPLIVTVFIGLLGTGGVIWIFACLYFFGAF
FT                   LTGFLTIPTETTVKGETIKEVKSPVSL"
FT   gene            461431..462453
FT                   /gene="iolG"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0491"
FT   CDS_pept        461431..462453
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="iolG"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0491"
FT                   /product="myo-inositol 2-dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.18"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0491"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37377"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DA76"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030827"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DA76"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37377.1"
FT                   /translation="MGILTIGIIGAGRIGKLHVDNLKLMPQIKIKAVSDVVVDHLHEWA
FT                   ASKEISTLTTNYQDLLADPEIDAVFICSPTNTHASIIKEAARAKKHIFCEKPVSFSVEE
FT                   TIQALEVVKEHGVQLQVGFNRRFDPNFKKVHDLVQQGEVGQPHILKITSRDPQPPSPEY
FT                   VRASGGLFMDMMIHDFDMARYVMDSEVIEVSAYGTTLIDPAIEEAGDIDTAIVSLKFAN
FT                   GALGVIDNSRQAVYGYDQRLEVFGEKGAAAADNCRPTTVEISTGESVVKEKPLYFFLER
FT                   YTQAYIAEVTQFARAIIEKQSVICTGNDGLQAERIAKAAKESLLSGQPVKIEHKKYAVN
FT                   "
FT   gene            462533..463540
FT                   /gene="iolC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0492"
FT   CDS_pept        462533..463540
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="iolC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0492"
FT                   /product="5-dehydro-2-deoxygluconokinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.92"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0492"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37378"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DA77"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011611"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022841"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023314"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030830"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DA77"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37378.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPLVFKENRGLDFIAVGRLCIDLNANETQRPMEETKTFTKYVGG
FT                   SPANIAIGAARLGLKTGFIGKVSDDQMGRFITDYLQKNKINTDSIVVDKTGAVTGLAFT
FT                   EIKSPTDCSILMYRDNVADLKLSPTEVSEEYIKQSKAFLISGTALAQSPSREAVFLALE
FT                   HARKHEVVVFFDIDYRPYTWESEAETAVYFNLAAEKSDVIIGTREEFDMMEKLLNYKES
FT                   NDQVTAERWFSHHAQIVVIKHGGEGSIAYTRDGKSHRGGIFKTKVLKTFGAGDSYASAF
FT                   IYGLMQGLEIPQAMRLGGASASIVISKHSCSDAMPTSVELFNFMETATEVLQEA"
FT   gene            463626..465083
FT                   /gene="mmsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0493"
FT   CDS_pept        463626..465083
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mmsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0493"
FT                   /product="methylmalonate-semialdehyde dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.1.27"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0493"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37379"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DA78"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023510"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DA78"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37379.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQTAVKTVKNYIGGQWIESATSKTEPVYNPATGELIAQVPLSTK
FT                   EDVDQAVQAANEAFKGWAKTAVPKRARILFKYQQLLVDNWDELAKLVTVENGKSFSEAR
FT                   GEVQRGIECVEFAAGAPTLMMGKQLPDIATDIESGMYRYPIGVIGGITPFNFPMMVPCW
FT                   MFPLAIACGNTFVLKPSERTPLLAARLVELFEEAGLPKGVLNIVNGAHDVVNGLLEHKL
FT                   VKAISFVGSQPVAEYVYKKGTENLKRVQALAGAKNHSIVLKDADLNVATKQIIGAAFGS
FT                   AGERCMAASVVTVQEEIADQLIERLVEEANDIVIGDGLEENVFLGPVIRENHKERTLSY
FT                   IESGVQEGAELIRDGRTDAAVNGNGYFVGPTIFDHVTQEMKIWQDEIFAPVLSIVRVKT
FT                   LEEAIEVANNSRFANGACIYTDSGASVREFRENIESGMLGVNVGVPAPMAFFPFSGWKD
FT                   SFYGDLHANGTDGVEFYTRKKMVTTRW"
FT   gene            465196..467130
FT                   /gene="iolD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0494"
FT   CDS_pept        465196..467130
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="iolD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0494"
FT                   /product="myo-inositol catabolism protein IolD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0494"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37380"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DA79"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000399"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030817"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DA79"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37380.1"
FT                   /translation="METVRMTTAQALVKFLNQQYVEFDGKQHQFIKGIFTIFGHGNVVG
FT                   LGQALEEDPGHLDVYQGRNEQGMANAAMAFAKQKHRKQIMACTSSVGPGSANMVTTAAT
FT                   ASANNIPILLLPGDVFATRQPDPVLQQIEQSYDLSISTNDAFRPVSKYWDRVSRPEQLM
FT                   TAMINAIRVLTNPADTGAVTICLPQDVQGEAWDFPAYFFQKRVHRIERRLPTRDSLADA
FT                   IQLMKTKKKPIIICGGGVRYSEAAKELKQFASEFHIPFGETQAGKSAVESDYRYNLGGI
FT                   GVTGNSAANTIAKEADLVIGVGTRFTDFTTASKQLFQHPNVQFLTINTSEFHANKLDAV
FT                   KLVADAKEGLLALRKELKSIGYQSGYTTEIANVKDAWETELERLHSIRFTGADFVPEIQ
FT                   GHLDESLAEYVESLGTQLTQTEVIGEVNKLLDDNSVIVGAAGSLPGDLQRMWKSTKPNT
FT                   YHMEYGYSCMGYEVSGALGVKLAEPAKEVYAMVGDGSYQMLHSELITSLQERKKINILL
FT                   FDNSGFGCINNLQMSNGMGSFGTEFRYRNDETGKLNGNVMKIDFAASAAGYGVKTYRVS
FT                   SLEELKTAIEDAQKQEVSTLIDIKVLPKTMTNGYESWWHVGVAEVSKNQHVQEAYEDKV
FT                   KNLEMARVY"
FT   gene            467215..468111
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0495"
FT   CDS_pept        467215..468111
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0495"
FT                   /product="inosose dehydratase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0495"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37381"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DA80"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013022"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023952"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030823"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036237"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DA80"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37381.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKENTVKLGIAPIAWTNDDMPELGAENTFEQCISEMALTGFRGS
FT                   EVGNKYPRNVSILKKALSLRNLEIASAWFSTFLTTKPLEETVTPFIEHRDFLYEMGAKV
FT                   IVVSEQGHSIQGLMDVPLFKEKPVFTPTEWSRLAEGLHHLGKLAQEKDMHIVYHHHIGT
FT                   GVQTTEEIEQLMELTNPELVSLLFDTGHLVFSGEEPLYILKKYLHRIKHVHLKDIRQEV
FT                   VDRVKEQDLSFLQAVKEGAFTVPGDGAIEFDEVFTTLATSDYNGWFVVEAEQDPALANP
FT                   FEYALKARNFIKEKSGL"
FT   gene            468172..469197
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0496"
FT   CDS_pept        468172..469197
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0496"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, lacI family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0496"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37382"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DA81"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DA81"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37382.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPTIYSVAEEAGVSISTVSKVINQTGHISERTRQKVIEVMAQLN
FT                   YHPSVVASALTGKPTKTIGLLVPDISNPFFADLARSIEDRSHERGFHVVMCNTDNDSEK
FT                   EKKYLSLLIRQRIDGLIVASAFRNANLLKNMLKQDIPISVIASEIPHISVNTVTVDDYK
FT                   GSYLAADYLLSLHHKKIAIITENAKSNHARLDAFRDAMQENGIIVPPQHVITTEASIQK
FT                   GYESAKQIFSMKEKVTAIFACNDLLAIGVMQAAKEFKIDVPQDLSVIGFDNTVLSTTIT
FT                   PMLTTVAQPTKEMAVNVVDLLVREMKYPAIHKEHLLLEPKLIIRKSTAPLKRGATASTN
FT                   N"
FT   gene            469332..470120
FT                   /gene="iolB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0497"
FT   CDS_pept        469332..470120
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="iolB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0497"
FT                   /product="5-deoxy-glucuronate isomerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.3.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0497"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37383"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DA82"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024203"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DA82"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37383.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGKLGELNKGYNVLTEMTGQHKDMLMDIGIYKMFQGKEETLLDS
FT                   SSETAILLLEGKVKLEWEGHSKEIQRQSLFEEEPWCLHVSKNVEVKITGLADSEVLIQK
FT                   TDNEKKFSSKLYTPEDCQNTAAGEGVWEGTAQRVIRTIFDYNSAPYSNLVIGEVISYPG
FT                   RWSSYPPHHHDQPEVYYYRFDKPQGFGCAMVGEDAYRVVDNSFITIPSELDHPQATAPG
FT                   YAMYFCWMIRHLDNNPWTDRIMEEEHKWLLEPDAKIWPEK"
FT   gene            complement(470378..470596)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0498"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(470378..470596)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0498"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0498"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37384"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DA83"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37384.1"
FT                   /translation="MVAVHFFENRKLLLSQLRENIPSKGDDLRIKGRKGTVVLVNDIDE
FT                   KNVHVEVALEKVVKKNLTLDNAKKKKR"
FT   gene            470800..470919
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0499"
FT   CDS_pept        470800..470919
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0499"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0499"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37385"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DA84"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DA84"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37385.1"
FT                   /translation="MKMKVAIGLSVFTVVTGAIALGSVYFLAGIFSFFLTVFS"
FT   gene            complement(470945..471811)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0500"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(470945..471811)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0500"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37386"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DA85"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003740"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019264"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DA85"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37386.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTIYKDIILIIVGALLVAASIDFFVIPNKLGDGSTVGIALVLYY
FT                   LFHIPTSISTFLVNLIFIALAYKFLTKKTILYTILGAVMTSVFLGLVSYIPFHVHDMIL
FT                   GIVFGALLMGTGLALIFIADGSTGGTTLLAYLLNYTKGYNISKSMFYMDSVIILASVFA
FT                   IGVNNMLYTFIFVYLCAKIVDVVIEGFHNKKAMTIMSDQYKDIAQVITSEFGNAATIFY
FT                   GYGYYANKDKRIIYVVIKKNELLKIKKKIQQIDPNSFIVIHEVKEVVGGKFGFIGNSPH
FT                   ETKAAAK"
FT   gene            complement(472195..472605)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0501"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(472195..472605)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0501"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, AsnC family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0501"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37387"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DA86"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000485"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019887"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019888"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DA86"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37387.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDNTDKRILEELSKNGRIKMKELGEKVHLTGQAASARVLKLEDE
FT                   GIIKGYTINIDERKLGYIIHAFLNIYTQSIHHHPYLTFLEIQQEHVINNFKISGDGCYL
FT                   LECKFHSNEELNDFLTELNQYVNYKLSIVINK"
FT   gene            472856..473344
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0502"
FT   CDS_pept        472856..473344
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0502"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0502"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37388"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DA87"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010387"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DA87"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37388.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIRTLCVNGLLAAMYIAVSMLIQPFGFTNIQFRISEMFNHLIVF
FT                   NKKYVYGIVLGVFLTNLFFSPMVAYDLVFGVGQSVLSLLITIFSMRYIKNMWARMLVNT
FT                   LVFTFTMFIIAFELHLAFDLPFFFTWLTTAVGEFIVMLVGAPIMAAINKRVQFNKLVG"
FT   gene            473779..474228
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0503"
FT   CDS_pept        473779..474228
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0503"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0503"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37389"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DA88"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37389.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRKLGILVLLALAILFAGCSKEEDNVPLRELEKISINVIKEQKM
FT                   KQGISYEMELVNKSDLTIKQNNVFLSYPLKMKNGYSDNKFKVLAEGNKLNIKPKQKVKL
FT                   TAFLPYKGTNKEALAIDEPDVKCIGYWNKLDDYHQFSFGGSLKQE"
FT   gene            474293..474640
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0504"
FT   CDS_pept        474293..474640
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0504"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0504"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37390"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DA89"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DA89"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37390.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVDTDRLISFFILWGTPAVFSIVEYFKLSKTEKNEAIRDLISLK
FT                   SIVTTGFILTGGVIASLGRLLSLLPLHVIGTFILAIGGIVGAVETWKTERKKSIVILVL
FT                   IVSMIAFTFVI"
FT   gene            complement(474697..476133)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0505"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(474697..476133)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0505"
FT                   /product="drug resistance MFS transporter, drug:H+
FT                   antiporter-1 (14 Spanner) (DHA2) family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0505"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37391"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DA90"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DA90"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37391.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQTEEKMSKRSKLILFILILGNFLCLISETVMNVALPSIISDFH
FT                   VRTSSAQWLTTGYMLVIGISVPVSAFLIQRFTLRQLFVTAMSFYLIGSFIGFITPWFSL
FT                   LFVGRMIQALGTGIVLPLVMSTMLTLVPVSKRGTVMGIFSVAILFAPAIGPVLSGLIIQ
FT                   YYSWQIIFLGLLIAAALIFLFALFKLSNVSETSRPTIHMPSVILSTIGFGGVVYGFSAA
FT                   GEETGWSNPIVWLTLIIGVIALALFVRQQSKLNSPMINMKPFRSSVFSRSIFLMFLIMM
FT                   IQFSMMLILPLYFQTAAGLSPLQTGFLMLPGGVTLALTAMVGGRLFDKIGFKPLLLTGL
FT                   VLLTIILSLFTTISSGTSTTTAAILYAAFTIGVGLSIGPVMTLALNQVPKPLHAHGSAI
FT                   SNTINQVSGAIGPALYTSIMTMASQHFIQQSNETNKTLLQIKSMTSGVHTVYYVAIAFA
FT                   VVSFLLALTLKKKDQQLETQ"
FT   gene            complement(476155..476730)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0506"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(476155..476730)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0506"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, TetR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0506"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37392"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DA91"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036271"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DA91"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37392.1"
FT                   /translation="MESTNSKEKILSAAAKLFRKKGYHATSLSQITEESSAPRGSIYYY
FT                   FPDGKQQLAKEAIQKTGERVKAYIEKSLASHEDAASAIQYHIKLMADRMFEQAENEADI
FT                   SLSAMSSEVWSSNETLRIACESVYNEWEQVYADKLVCSGYDQKEARQLGSAIQSWIEGA
FT                   YTLSLTKNSTVPMQIAADQIGKLFANKN"
FT   gene            477061..477777
FT                   /gene="rluF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0507"
FT   CDS_pept        477061..477777
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rluF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0507"
FT                   /product="pseudouridine synthase F (ribosomal large
FT                   subunit)"
FT                   /EC_number="5.4.99.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0507"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37393"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DA92"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000748"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006145"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018496"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020103"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036986"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042092"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DA92"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37393.1"
FT                   /translation="MIHLRLNKFISESGKASRRGADKLISEGRVTVNGKVAKVGDQVKP
FT                   GDDIRVSGQQLRIARNNVYIALNKPVGITSTSEKKVKGNIIDLVNHPLRIHHVGRLDKD
FT                   SDGLILLTNDGDIINEILRAENKHEKEYIVAVDKPITPEFIKNMSEGVKILGTKTLPCK
FT                   VTQLSKYEFQIILTQGLNRQIRRMCEVLGYEVYRLQRTRIMNIHLNNLPVGQWRDLTKK
FT                   ERTQLFKELDYEPKEW"
FT   gene            complement(477815..478768)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0508"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(477815..478768)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0508"
FT                   /product="Putative RNA methylase family UPF0020"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0508"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37394"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DA93"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000241"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DA93"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37394.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNHTQLPQYIYTYACSEEELSLCQLERRSLFEIETEKPIIKSAV
FT                   KLNPSRSPFIKERLDIMYESDDLADICKQVEDIDLGDQTFKLIFMKINDLEKDQKISYK
FT                   GQRAVERDVGWHFVAEADLHNPDHLFGIVPFEGRWYFGKYQKSEAVWLHHLKKPREYST
FT                   ALSTRLARAVANIAVPNPEGIKAIDPCCGIGTVLVEALSMGIDIVGRDINPLVTDGSRE
FT                   NIAYFGLSGDVKTGPISDVTTHYDVAIIDMPYNLYTHATPEDQLSILKHARRFADKVVV
FT                   ITVDTIDHMIHEAGFSISDRCVARKSVFSRQVVVCE"
FT   gene            479029..479187
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0509"
FT   CDS_pept        479029..479187
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0509"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0509"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37395"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DA94"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DA94"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37395.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKSDHEKQQMSRADMKKQAKTSSQNLVMNVLIAIVSVCILALII
FT                   NIFVLMK"
FT   gene            479354..479743
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0510"
FT   CDS_pept        479354..479743
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0510"
FT                   /product="4-oxalocrotonate tautomerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.3.2.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37396"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DA95"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037479"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DA95"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37396.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLLRFDVIEGRDEKELKALLDATHRAMLEAFGVPERDRYQIVHQ
FT                   HPAHEMIIEDTGLGFERSKDLVIISVTSKQRTEEQKQALYKLIVKELGESCGIQPNDIM
FT                   ISIVENGNADWSFGMGEAQFLTGKL"
FT   gene            480103..481107
FT                   /gene="ftsZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0511"
FT   CDS_pept        480103..481107
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ftsZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0511"
FT                   /product="cell division protein FtsZ"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0511"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37397"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DA96"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000158"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008280"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018316"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020805"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036525"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037103"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DA96"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37397.1"
FT                   /translation="MFGFDADVSPLVRIKVIGVGGGGNNTVNRMIEHGVQGVEFIAVNT
FT                   DAQALNLSKADVKMQIGAALTRGLGAGANPEVGREAAEESREQIQEVLQGADMVFVTAG
FT                   MGGGTGTGAAPVIAQIARELNALTIGVVTRPFKFEGNKRTKQAVGGITAMNESVDTLIV
FT                   IPNDRLLEIVDKKTPMLEAFREADNVLRQGIQGISDLIAVPGLINLDFADVKTIMSNQG
FT                   FALMGIGRASGSDRAIEAAKKAISSPLLDASIDGARGVLLNITSGSSLSLYEVQEAADI
FT                   VTSASDQDLNMIFGSVINEDLKDEMMVTVIATGFDDEDVSPSASTSRVSRARY"
FT   gene            481444..482985
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0512"
FT   CDS_pept        481444..482985
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0512"
FT                   /product="putative oligopeptide ABC transporter,
FT                   oligopetide-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0512"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37398"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DA97"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DA97"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37398.1"
FT                   /translation="MINNKKLVSMIFLVLLCLTACAPNEESISIKEGKKTDKSVTFLFN
FT                   FTSATLDPHTDDNYTAVRAGVGETLVKISNDLKIKPWLAEKWKTEDNGLTWTFTIRKNI
FT                   TFQNGKALDANAVKSSLQRTIDQSYAMKNALNIKEMKANGHALTIALKEPMPKFPSELV
FT                   HPNTAIIDIDVSNIAKKPIGTGPFQVLTFDQGNQVKLQRYEHYWNGKVKLKNAIFAFNE
FT                   DANARVAALQSGTADIIYRPPLESLGTLQTDPSFKVSGVPSVRTHLLLYNQTNDALKDE
FT                   NVRKAIDTLLNRKEIVSSIMNNQAAAARGPFLPQFPFADNNANEQRGMPSAKKYLEKAG
FT                   YQIKNGKTIKNGKPLSLSLVTYSSLPELPLIAQLIQSNAKELGITIKIHLVEDSDEYVM
FT                   AKDDWDLALYSLITAPRGDASYYLSTNYLPGGGLNASRIDDDKLTKMIQQLNLTVDDAK
FT                   RDQLAKQATALINEEMLTSSIVHPNIVVAYNQKVKNWTTNPSEYYMLTQHLDVTP"
FT   gene            483057..483584
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0513"
FT   CDS_pept        483057..483584
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0513"
FT                   /product="acetyltransferase, GNAT family"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0513"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37399"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DA98"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DA98"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37399.1"
FT                   /translation="MQEVQMYQIKEVTEKDAEVIQFVMNMRNELFPMMEKNQLPVDLLH
FT                   FNEYYVQAKGAAFFAAVTENQQVIGTIGLYAYDGRFHALKKRYEHKTAAEIVKCYVDPA
FT                   YRRLGIGQQLLKAVEQFAQSHFYDTLYLHTHPFLPGAIPFWTSQDFIERLAEQDEPWNT
FT                   LHMDRKIQPVVM"
FT   gene            complement(483897..485198)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0514"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(483897..485198)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0514"
FT                   /product="citrate transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0514"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37400"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DA99"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014738"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DA99"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37400.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSLLGVGMIATFLFLVISKRLSVVVAFIFVAILFGIIGGFSADM
FT                   GDMMMKGILKVAPTAIMIVFAILYFGLMIDVGLFDPMISRILNIVKGDPLKVVMATSVI
FT                   TMLVGLDGDGSSTFLITVSALLPLYTKLGMNRLILACVISLSAGVMNMIPWGGPLVRAA
FT                   ASLQLEVSDLFNPLIPAMTAGLMWTLFSAYLLGKREKARLGTIHLKGSSMAFAEQLSVH
FT                   ETPGKPPRLFWFNALLTLCLMTLLVVDILPIPILFAIAFAIALFVNFPHPKEQQERILS
FT                   HANSFVMVSTLVFAAGIFTGVFTETKMMDAMANTIVSLTPEWLGSHLPLIVAITSLPLS
FT                   FVFSPDAYYFGILPVISHTAANFGVDPVEIGRAALLGHSTTGFPLSPLVPATFILIGLV
FT                   EVDFGEHQKFLFKWAFGTTIVMTITAILTNAISL"
FT   gene            complement(485340..485783)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0515"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(485340..485783)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0515"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0515"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37401"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019723"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAA0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37401.1"
FT                   /translation="MTWIVLLSIILVSALKILITCLPTPVVKWLMTKFQLHPTLDDQSV
FT                   TVTVDGKHLEGKNKMQVIDYFNKATFLKQYYVHEGNKNYYKHLEDSETPLVIDTKKGKK
FT                   DVRLCVYSYDDHIDVVKQYKNKIIAYSLLSDHLQKQSITADLA"
FT   gene            485977..486114
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0516"
FT   CDS_pept        485977..486114
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0516"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0516"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37402"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAA1"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAA1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37402.1"
FT                   /translation="MLWTIIGLLFIFWLLGLVFHIGGGIIHILLVIAVIVLIVKLVKRI
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(486148..486918)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0517"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(486148..486918)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0517"
FT                   /product="Mg-dependent deoxyribonuclease, TatD family"
FT                   /EC_number="3.-.-.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0517"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37403"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAA2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018228"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAA2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37403.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRIIDSHIHLDQYEPKRWKDIIEKDRSLQALISVSSTLHSCQLN
FT                   QKISKLYSCVKPAYGFHPEQMLPSSNELAELFAWIDQNNEEMIAVGEVGLPYYLRQTYP
FT                   LSLEPYLELLEAFIIHSKKWRKPLILHAVYEDAEIVCDLLEKHSVSKAHFHWFKGAKKT
FT                   VDRMKNNGYYISVTPDIVYKPKTQALATEYPLDYLMIETDGPWPFEGPFQNQTTVPSMM
FT                   HQSIQQIARLKRVSVTETYDFLYRNTACFYNLSI"
FT   gene            487263..487658
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0518"
FT   CDS_pept        487263..487658
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0518"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37404"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009207"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAA3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37404.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEIKKSTISDGEFNRGVFAKQDIKKGTLIHEAPVIAYPNKEHDF
FT                   IEKTTLADYAFEYGVNHTAILLGYGMLFNHSYTPNATYEINFDNHTFDFYAYTDIQAGE
FT                   EIFINYNGDEDDQELLWFDREDEEEQK"
FT   gene            complement(487694..488836)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0519"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(487694..488836)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0519"
FT                   /product="Conserved Hypothetical Protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0519"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37405"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAA4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002549"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAA4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37405.1"
FT                   /translation="MEPRPQKGTFFREKILNNKFVVYTIIIFILSMTIFSLSKIGFILI
FT                   PISIFIKTIALPIILAGICFYLFNPLVDFLERKGVKRIISILVLYIVIIGALAIIISSV
FT                   IPPLKNQVDRLIDNIPELTHDVQHAVTNLSNNRYVEQGLQSANTDLDKISKDASKHLSK
FT                   YVSGFSSGIVNFVGTITEIILSVAVLPFILFYLLKDGKNLPNYIVKLLPNRSRSEAKFI
FT                   LADMNHALSAYIRGQIFVAICIGVLLFIGYLIIGLDYALLLAIIAMVTNVVPYLGPIIA
FT                   IIPAIIIAFITSPFMLVKLAIVWAVVQLLEGKVISPQIMGRSLDIHPITVIFVILTAGN
FT                   LFGIIGIILAVPGYAVLKVIITHIYQFIRLNSTMYPDKKA"
FT   gene            488964..489233
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0520"
FT   CDS_pept        488964..489233
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0520"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37406"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAA5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37406.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEDKQPLYDDFSTVEKSHEYITAEEFPDGPFGSPVNQKLGKSTS
FT                   WEEGQRTYSAFNYENKNLHEKAQRLFPGAHPVHDNPEEHEQNSS"
FT   gene            complement(489482..490012)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0521"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(489482..490012)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0521"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0521"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37407"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031841"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAA6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37407.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIGLVLSSIAIFFTLSTGVTAQTTSTTLTDANAVKIAASASNH
FT                   FWSALHGYKNKPCTERTFEYKGTEYVYLCPEFDTKAELSSYLSETFTNSAVEKGLTNYG
FT                   YITYNGKLAHPIGDGFSMLEWSKAKTKLVYQTATVRSYEFTVPTVDGGSVKRTVTFYKS
FT                   NSQWKVNKFDAVQ"
FT   gene            490427..491422
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0522"
FT   CDS_pept        490427..491422
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0522"
FT                   /product="oxidoreductase, zinc-binding dehydrogenase
FT                   family"
FT                   /EC_number="1.-.-.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0522"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37408"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAA7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAA7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37408.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKGIIHSEKSGIAGMKYRDLQEMHPQRGEIKIRLKTAGLNRRDL
FT                   FVMKNRGKGDKPIITGSDGAGIIEELGEGVKGLKKGMEVIINPSLEWDCVEHVPLTPKI
FT                   LGGPSHGTFAEYVIIQANNVVQKPSYLSWKQAGVLSLSALTAYRALFTKGQLKKGEHLL
FT                   IPGIGSGVATYGLLFAKAIGANVTVTSRSGEKRKQALKHGANYALDSGSNLKEETNNRK
FT                   VDIILDSVGAALFPAYFEILKPNGRIVNFGASSGNEVELPLRTIFYPQFNILGTSMGSQ
FT                   EEFVDMMDFIEKHQIKPIVDRFYPLSEAVAACERLDKGKQFGNIGLLISE"
FT   gene            complement(491519..493093)
FT                   /gene="lctP"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0523"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(491519..493093)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lctP"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0523"
FT                   /product="L-lactate permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0523"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37409"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAA8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003804"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAA8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37409.1"
FT                   /translation="MTWTQVYNPLDNIWLSALIALIPIIFFFIALTLLKLKGHIAAGIT
FT                   VLLSMIIAIYFYDMPASMILGATGYGFLYALWPISYIIIGAVFLYKLTVKSGQFTTIRQ
FT                   SIISITDDPRLQMLLVAFSFNAFLEGAAGFGAPIAITAALLVGLGFKPLKAAALCLIAN
FT                   TASGAFGAMGIPVIVAGQVSGIDPKEIAHFLGTQLPIISFLIPFLLVFIMDGIKGLKDV
FT                   WKATSITAVSYALTQYLTVTYIGPELPNITSSIVSLLALAFYIKRTSPAAAKSFSLSPK
FT                   QILKAWSPFILLTILVTAWSISFVKTTLEHMNLLINVPFLHNHVIKAAPLVKDPTPYAA
FT                   ILKIDVFAATGTAILIACILSVFLLNVSPKVAWTTLLETVKELSRPIITIMMVIAFAFI
FT                   SNYSGQSSTLGLALATSAAYFPFLSPFLGWIGVFLTGSVVSNNALFGNLQLTTAQQINV
FT                   LPVILVAANTAGGVMAKMLSPQSIAVAAGAVGLAGKEGELFKYTLKYSMGFLIIGGFVT
FT                   FLLAWWL"
FT   gene            complement(493162..494118)
FT                   /gene="ldh"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0524"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(493162..494118)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ldh"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0524"
FT                   /product="L-lactate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.27"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0524"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37410"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAA9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001236"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001557"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011304"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015955"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018177"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022383"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAA9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37410.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTQFTPKTRKVAVIGTGFVGSSYAFSMVNQGIANELVLIDMNKE
FT                   KAEGEARDINHGMPFATPMKIWAGDYKDCADADLVVITAGANQAPGETRLDLVEKNVKI
FT                   FECIVKDIMNSGFDGIILVATNPVDILAHVTQKVSGLPNERVIGSGTILDTARFRYLLS
FT                   DYFEVDSRNVHAYIMGEHGDTEFPVWSHAQIGGVKLEHFINTAAIEKEPDMQHLFEQTR
FT                   DAAYHIINRKGATYYGIAMGLVRITKAILDDENSILTVSALLEGQYGISDVYIGVPAII
FT                   NKNGVRQIIELNLTPHEQQQLEHSASILKQTRDRAFV"
FT   gene            494451..495326
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0525"
FT   CDS_pept        494451..495326
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0525"
FT                   /product="cation efflux family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0525"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37411"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAB0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027469"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027470"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036837"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAB0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37411.1"
FT                   /translation="MENYYEQAQKGAWVSILSYIFLSTCKLIIAGVTASSALKADGLNN
FT                   VTDIIASIAVLVGLKISKKPRDNDHPYGHSRAEHISSLIASFIMMVIGLEVLVDAGQSL
FT                   FMDKSEAPNLLAAWVGLGAAAVMGGVYRYNSKLAKKLDSQSLYAVAKDNLSDALVSIGA
FT                   VVGIFGSQFGLPWLDVVAAFAVGIIICKTAIEIFKEAAHSLTDGFDEEKLGHYKESIEL
FT                   VEGVKEVEDVKARKLGNQVVIDVTVKVDPHLNVIKSHEIADQIEHMMNDEHQIKDTLVH
FT                   IEPDAYEKQK"
FT   gene            495468..497486
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0526"
FT   CDS_pept        495468..497486
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0526"
FT                   /product="methyl-accepting chemotaxis protein domain
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0526"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37412"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAB1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033479"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAB1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37412.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRLSAKLVVFFSIFIAILLLVVSGAVYQFTKTQIEKDVEIQSQS
FT                   QVKELKETIHTYLDMYSRSLLTYSENDVIVNFVKQEGDQTNQEKNPYFTWNTVQKEFTQ
FT                   FKEKYPNLALEYIGTKNKGMYSVPKQEFGSNYDPTSRVWYKQAVESPNEVIYTDPYEDA
FT                   ATKKTVVTIAKAILDPDTKNVLGVIATDLDLDALKKIVGKAEVNHGGYAFLFDQNGTAL
FT                   VHPTEAGKNLMNQPFIKKMYEADRNRDFMKYTFQGEERVMAYDTLEGTNWKIGNAFIYN
FT                   EMLSSAHHLLTVIVWIALIGILLSVVLTIFFSRIITNPIRRLKNEVAKVTAGDLTVQVK
FT                   TKSKDEIGELTHLFNDMVAKMKTLIGTVQTSVETVKTSVEDLSAVSEEATASSEEIGRA
FT                   IHEIASGATQQASDADSTNHKTMSLSSQIEEVIEQNTQINKMTIEAVSINEKGLKQMQL
FT                   LRNQTTESSQTIHAVQTVMEELTNKMKKIESIIFTINSISDQTNLLALNASIEAARAGE
FT                   HGKGFAVVAEEVRKLAEQSSQATEQVRHTIAAIQGEVAAAREECNRTEELSKSQDFVVG
FT                   DTERAFHEIATTIEQVAAAVEHVTSSMDSIDEHKEDVVAAIQSIAAIAQQSAAGTEEIT
FT                   ASTEEQIRAISTVSQSAEHLQEISEELANLIRQFKIQ"
FT   gene            complement(497689..498600)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0527"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(497689..498600)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0527"
FT                   /product="Ribosomal large subunit pseudouridine synthase D"
FT                   /EC_number="5.4.99.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0527"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37413"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAB2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006145"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006224"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020103"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAB2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37413.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIHGQWLEDKIAKNDAGQTIEDYLKTKWRIPKKMLHQFRMKKNV
FT                   LINGEPLPWRNTLKEHDKMSLPFFEAEPNEITPYNVDIEILFEDEHVLIVNKPINLDTH
FT                   PSSEQDQKTLLNAVAAYFQKIGLKTKPRHVHRLDSDTSGAILFTKHFVASSVFDQLLAE
FT                   RKINRTYIAIVQGIIKKEDGIINEPIGRDRHHATRRRVSRTGQAAKTRYRVLKRNTAKN
FT                   ETLIELSLETGRTHQIRVHMSHIGYPLLGDTLYGGKRLKEQQQALHAIKLSFLHPFTHQ
FT                   RVSAVAPLTQQVFSPYSKLFSY"
FT   gene            498756..499148
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0528"
FT   CDS_pept        498756..499148
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0528"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0528"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37414"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020355"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAB3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37414.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIAQAAPPEMENYIEELTEQLRYDLLPRYVSVDKLNPDELLNPD
FT                   YCTDHLYNGLLDEALQVISSLQTIIAVIEAIQHRPIEESDCEQFEKNIAILKKYGFLFP
FT                   VSIECFAKENNLITYSYESFYNSYIN"
FT   gene            499551..500345
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0529"
FT   CDS_pept        499551..500345
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0529"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0529"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37415"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027304"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAB4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37415.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLMYTLLIGVIAAALTACGSNDDAKQSKSDDQKTAQTEQQKEA
FT                   QKKQEKQAKEMQKKLDKQKVDDKKTVAVVNGKKVSGEEYNAALSSSQAQYQQMGQDPTS
FT                   KEAAKQVKQQTIDNLVGQTLLLQEAENKGYKATDEEVNKKLKETKKQFKTDKQFKAALK
FT                   DAGLTQSQLKSELADSIKYQQYVDKDIQTPEVTDKEIQDYYDQFAKQSQSQASGGKEQS
FT                   QMPKLEDVKPQIKQQLEQQKKQEALEKKVEELKKNAKVEVKL"
FT   gene            500714..501304
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0530"
FT   CDS_pept        500714..501304
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0530"
FT                   /product="ErfK/YbiS/YcfS/YnhG family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37416"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAB5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005490"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAB5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37416.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYTPEGTFSIVNKIKNRPYYKDNIRGGDPRNPLGDRWLGLNARG
FT                   TYGTTYAIHGNNNPSSIGTYASSGCIRMYDEEVRWLFDRVQTGTKVVIGQFHSQSFDSI
FT                   AVKNKYKVSSAPVAQNLCETKKPSKGQIGFVTIQSPMVLLKEEKGKWVKIRTLNRGERY
FT                   NVYKINGIKVSLGPGFIENYPNKKTSIKLDICK"
FT   gene            501621..503159
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0531"
FT   CDS_pept        501621..503159
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0531"
FT                   /product="Carbon-nitrogen hydrolase (GNAT family)"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.-.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0531"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37417"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAB6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036526"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAB6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37417.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTIDLSKFEKKMIIRNIKPDDIDEILALQKLSFPGMDPWKKEQL
FT                   ESHLAIFPEGQICAEYDGEIIGSCSSLIVNFDEYDDQHTWDDITDEGYITNHNPEGYNL
FT                   YGIEVMVHPKYRGMKIGRRLYEARKDLARELNLKSIIIGGRIPNYHKHSAEMSPREYVE
FT                   QVIHHKIYDPVLSFQLMNGFTLMRINPGYLPDDLASNKYATLMEWNNVDYVRRSKRHFK
FT                   TSFPVRICVVQYMMKQINSFEEFATQVEYYTDVAYDAKADFCVFPEIFTTQLMSFLNEK
FT                   IPSKAVQRVAEYTEEYIELFTNLAVKYNVNIIGGSHFVEEDNGDIFNIAYLFRRDGTIE
FT                   KQYKVHITPNERKWWGISPGDKVEVFDTDCGKIAIQICYDIEFPELARIATDKGANIIF
FT                   TPFCTEDRQGYLRVRYCSQARAIENQIYTVIAGTVGNLPETENMDIQYAQSAIFAPSDF
FT                   EFARDGIVGECNPNIEMVVIGDVDLEILRRQRQSGTVRQLKDRRHDVYNIKYKK"
FT   gene            503273..503827
FT                   /gene="glpP"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0532"
FT   CDS_pept        503273..503827
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glpP"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0532"
FT                   /product="glycerol uptake operon antiterminator regulatory
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0532"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37418"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAB7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006699"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035928"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAB7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37418.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFHGQSVLPAVRDMKQLENFLASNYEYGVLLDNQVGMLKGIMRE
FT                   VHKHEKKLIIHLDLIHGLKHDEYAVDFLCQEFKPAGIISTRTNVILKAKQRGIYAIQRV
FT                   FLLDSTALKKSYELMKKVKPDYIELLPGIVPTLIQEVKAETGIPVLAGGLIRTEEEVRN
FT                   ALGAGASAVTTSNRELWSIST"
FT   gene            504005..504832
FT                   /gene="glpF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0533"
FT   CDS_pept        504005..504832
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glpF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0533"
FT                   /product="glycerol uptake facilitator protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0533"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37419"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAB8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000425"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022357"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023271"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAB8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37419.1"
FT                   /translation="MQAFLGEIIGTMILIILGAGVCAGVNLKKSFAANSGWIVITMGWG
FT                   MAVAMAAYAVGNMSGAHLNPALTVALAITGDFPWSQVPMYILAQFIGAILGATVVYLHY
FT                   LPHWKETKDAGTKLGVFATGPAIANPFANVLSEAIGTFVLVVGILAIGANKFTDGLNPL
FT                   VVGFLIVSIGLSLGGTTGYAINPARDLGPRIAHAILPIPGKGSSNWKYAWVPVVGPLLG
FT                   GSIGAVFYQAAFLNKMSSSLWIVLSITVIVLAVIYAVSKQKAAQIQSAVVPKK"
FT   gene            504900..506390
FT                   /gene="glpK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0534"
FT   CDS_pept        504900..506390
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glpK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0534"
FT                   /product="glycerol kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.30"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0534"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37420"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAB9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000577"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005999"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018483"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018484"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018485"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAB9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37420.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKFILSLDQGTTSSRAMLFNKKGEVVHVAQKEFTQYFPKPGWVE
FT                   HNASEIWGSILAVIASCLSESGVHADQIEGIGITNQRETAVVWEKATGKPVYNAIVWQS
FT                   RQTSGICEELKAKGLNDTFRDKTGLLIDAYFSGTKVKWILDNVEGAREKAENGELLFGT
FT                   IDTWLIWKLSGGKAHVTDYSNASRTLMFNIYDLKWDDELLDILGVPKSMLPEVKPSSEV
FT                   YAHTVDYHFFGQSIPIAGAAGDQQAALFGQACYEKGMAKNTYGTGCFMLMNTGEKAVKS
FT                   DHGLLTTLAWGINGKVEYALEGSIFVAGSAIQWLRDGLRMFKNAAETESYATRVESTDG
FT                   VYIVPAFVGLGTPYWDSDVRGAMFGLTRGTKKEHFIRATLESLAYQTRDVLSAMEADSG
FT                   ITLKTLRVDGGAVKNNFLMQFQSDVLDVPVERPQVNETTALGAAYLAGLAVGYWKDCDE
FT                   IAQQWNMEKSFEPNMEEEKREELYSGWKKAVHATMAFK"
FT   gene            506578..508257
FT                   /gene="glpD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0535"
FT   CDS_pept        506578..508257
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glpD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0535"
FT                   /product="glycerol-3-phosphate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.5.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0535"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37421"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAC0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000447"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006076"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031656"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038299"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAC0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37421.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSSQTRSNKLVDMTQNQYDLLVIGGGITGSGIALDATHRGMKTA
FT                   LVEMQDFAAGTSSRSTKLVHGGLRYLKQFEVKMVAEVGKERAIVYENGPHVTTPEWMLL
FT                   PFHTGGTFGKFSTSIGLRVYDFLAGVKRSERRKMFSAEETLSREPLVKSKDLKGGGYYV
FT                   EYKTDDARLTIEVAKEAAARGADLVNYTKVENFIYDKGKVVGAVVRDQLTNKEYNIYAK
FT                   KIVNAAGPWVDTLREKDNSKKGKQLQLTKGIHLVIDQERFPLKQAIYFDTPDGRMVFAI
FT                   PRDGKTYVGTTDTVYKEDARHPRMTVKDRQYVIDAINYMFPTVDITVDDVESSWAGVRP
FT                   LIHEQGKDPSEISRKDEIWTSESGLITIAGGKLTGYRKMAEIVVNRVAEDFKAEGREFE
FT                   SCQTKHLPISGGNVGGSGGFPTFVEQKVKEGIKLGLSRDAAEKLVKRYGSNVDKVYRYM
FT                   IERPDQLKNSDLPASVFLQIQYGIEEEMVSKPVDFFIRRTGALFFDINWVRSWKKQVIA
FT                   HMAEELKWTPEQTKAYKDELEQHLHDAVVPVDEKVNRMTGIS"
FT   gene            508422..510176
FT                   /gene="pgcA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0536"
FT   CDS_pept        508422..510176
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pgcA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0536"
FT                   /product="alpha-phosphoglucomutase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.4.2.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0536"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37422"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAN0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005841"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005844"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAN0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37422.1"
FT                   /translation="MSWKETYTSWINYPNLDPELRQNLDAIKGDEKQLEDSFYKTLEFG
FT                   TGGMRGEIGAGTNRMNTYTIRKASEGFAEYIKQAGKEAINQGVVIAYDSRHKSPEFAME
FT                   AAKTLASHGIKTYVFEELRPTPELSFAVRELNAFGGIVITASHNPPEYNGYKVYGPDGG
FT                   QLPPKEADELVGFVNAVENELTLAVQSEAELKEKGHIEMIGSAIDEAYNEKLKTILINP
FT                   ELASETGKDLKVVFTPLHGTANKPVRNALQSIGYENVTVIEEQELPDPNFSTVKSPNPE
FT                   EPAAFEYAVRKGKEIDADILIATDPDADRLGIAVKDPSGEYALLTGNQTGALLLHYLLS
FT                   QKKEKGVLPANGVVLKTIVTSEIGAQIARSFGLQVVDTLTGFKFIGEKIKQYEQTGEYT
FT                   FQFGYEESYGYLIGDFARDKDAVQAAILAVEACAYYKKQGMTLYEALQQVFTKYGFYRE
FT                   GLKSLTLKGKEGSEQIQHILATFRNEPPTDIAGLNVSVVEDYTLSERQHVKAGKVEEIT
FT                   LPKSNVLKYILEDGSWFCLRPSGTEPKVKFYFGVVSEDEATSIAHLEAVQTAVMGEVER
FT                   VLDKVKTV"
FT   gene            complement(510211..510822)
FT                   /gene="bioY"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0537"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(510211..510822)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bioY"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0537"
FT                   /product="biotin biosynthesis protein BioY"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0537"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37423"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAN1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003784"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAN1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37423.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTNKRFRTLDLTLAGMFAALMAIGANITSWAPFLQVGGVPLSLQ
FT                   PFFVILAGLLLGSRMGSISMIVYVLIGIAGAPVFAQFKAGIGILFGSTGGFLLSYIIAA
FT                   FITGKIMEMRGKPTFSIFLISSLVGIAVIYLIGTTYMYVAVNYWLEAPAMTYAAAWKIM
FT                   SWFAVKDLIFTVLGAMLAPKIYKALRSSSYLSNTQSNKVS"
FT   gene            complement(511033..511284)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0538"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(511033..511284)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0538"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0538"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025431"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAN2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37424.1"
FT                   /translation="MDVIDYDRALYYTHRSQWDNLLILMVRTDDDFLSKKIEHFLHAYN
FT                   FERNYRIIQEELYSLLRYIDHATEYSEHNPELLEESLY"
FT   gene            complement(511398..511562)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0539"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(511398..511562)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0539"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0539"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37425"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAN3"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAN3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37425.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIHVFSSKRSFIFSRKGDFYLVVLNNGCNITVILLHSLPFLSFI
FT                   RSCTFILLA"
FT   gene            511606..513015
FT                   /gene="spoVR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0540"
FT   CDS_pept        511606..513015
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="spoVR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0540"
FT                   /product="stage V sporulation protein R"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37426"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAN4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37426.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEADYKQLYRAIDEITEIASGFGLDFYPMRYEICPADIIYTFGA
FT                   YGMPTRFSHWSFGKQFYKMKLHYDLGLSKIYELVINSDPCYAFLLDSNALIQNKLIVAH
FT                   VLAHCDFFKNNSRFANTKRDMVESMAATADRIKEYEVKHGKREVEKFLDAVLSIQEHID
FT                   PSLMRAKLSWSIDDVESSEEEIISPYDDLWNLDYKEKKKPKPPKSFKKFPPQPEKDILL
FT                   FIEEYSPYLEDWQRDILTMMREEMLYFWPQLETKIMNEGWASFWHQRIIREMDLTSDEA
FT                   IEFAKLNAGVVQPSKTGINPYYLGLKIFEDIEERYNNPTEDMIRRGVEPGSGREKMFEV
FT                   REVESDISFIRNYLTKDLVMREDMYLFQKQGKDYKIVDKEWTEVRDQLVNMRVNGGFPY
FT                   ITVTNGDYLKNGELYLKHWYEGIELDVKYLEKVVPYVHQLWGRPVHLETIMEGKPIAFT
FT                   YDGKTVHRKHL"
FT   gene            513138..513467
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0541"
FT   CDS_pept        513138..513467
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0541"
FT                   /product="antibiotic biosynthesis monooxygenase domain
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0541"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37427"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAN5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007138"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011008"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAN5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37427.1"
FT                   /translation="MFVVNATFETEKKFEEQLKQKAKKNKIEIEEAKGNLSFECWKKDS
FT                   ADKVEYVFVSKWEDKHFFQAWISREEHVNEHKEANKKKKKACAEAMEIKKTLRFYEAVE
FT                   EDILS"
FT   gene            513534..513965
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0542"
FT   CDS_pept        513534..513965
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0542"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, Rrf2 family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0542"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37428"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000944"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAN6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37428.1"
FT                   /translation="MKISSRFTVAVHILSLIKVDSSHPSTSEWIASSVNTNPVVIRRVI
FT                   GMLKKAGLVGVKAGAGGAYLLKDLEEITLLDVYRAVAAVEEGELFQMHENPNVECPVGA
FT                   NIQSVLELILKRSQDAMEQVLADVTMKELVTDLIAKIDA"
FT   gene            complement(514019..515014)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0543"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(514019..515014)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0543"
FT                   /product="putative quinone oxidoreductase, YhdH/YhfP
FT                   family"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.5.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0543"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37429"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAN7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAN7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37429.1"
FT                   /translation="MEQSFSALVVDKTGEEQVEASVQELTLNDLPEGDVLIRVHYSGVN
FT                   YKDSLASIANGNIVTSYPFVPGIDLAGVVVSSDSPDFKEGDHVIATSYDIGVSHFGGYS
FT                   EYARVRSEWVVPLPENLTLKEAMIIGTAGFTAALSVHRLEENHTSPANGSVLVTGATGG
FT                   VGSFAIAILSKLGYTVEASTGKSSEAAYLKKLGASSIVAREDVFNGKLKALGKQKWAAA
FT                   VDPVGGEPLASVLSQIQYGGSVAVSGLTAGGKVPTTVFPFILRGINLLGIDSVYCPMPT
FT                   RKEIWNRLANDFKPESFEPFIQQEISLQQLPEVLPTLLKGQARGRTIVKL"
FT   gene            515194..516138
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0544"
FT   CDS_pept        515194..516138
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0544"
FT                   /product="putative inosine-uridine preferring nucleoside
FT                   hydrolase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.2.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0544"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37430"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAN8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023186"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036452"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAN8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37430.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTNIYFNHDAGIDDLVSLFLLLQMDDVKITGVSVIPADGYLEPG
FT                   ISASQKIIDRFGSYDIEVAKSTSRGMNPFPKEWRMHTFYVDALPILNEKGEVQTKISQL
FT                   PAHDHLIETLQHTAGKTTLLFTGPLTDLARALEKAPEIEEKIDKLVWMGGTFQEVGNVQ
FT                   EPEHDGTAEWNAFWDPEAVAKVWESSIKIEMVALESTNQVPLTPAIRQMWASLRRYEGV
FT                   DFVGQCYAACPPLVHVETNSTYYLWDVLTTAFTGNSTLVKVKTVSSIVHTETPSQGRTE
FT                   ISEEGRSVDVVYDVTAESFFTYITDLMKKAVAK"
FT   gene            complement(516173..516907)
FT                   /gene="tcyC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0545"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(516173..516907)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tcyC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0545"
FT                   /product="L-cystine import ABC transporter, ATP-binding
FT                   protein TcyC"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0545"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37431"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAN9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030679"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAN9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37431.1"
FT                   /translation="MINIKNLHKSFGDLQVLKGIDLEVEQGKVIVLIGPSGSGKTTFLR
FT                   CLNLLEIPTDGTIELDKKSMNFTKPVRKKDITSFRSLTGMVFQNYNLFPHKSALENVME
FT                   GPVIVKGVSTQEAEKRGKELLTRVGLGDKLDFYPFQLSGGQQQRVGIARAMAMDPKVML
FT                   FDEPTSALDPELVGDVLQAMKDLAKEGMTMVVVTHEMRFAREVADEVIFMDQGVIMERG
FT                   TPDQIFSNPQQERTRQFLNMIH"
FT   gene            complement(516938..517651)
FT                   /gene="tcyB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0546"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(516938..517651)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tcyB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0546"
FT                   /product="L-cystine import ABC transporter, permease
FT                   protein TcyB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0546"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37432"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAP0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010065"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAP0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37432.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKMFLLNNIFPDGERLNQLISIAQSSLLPMLKGAIQYSIPLTLI
FT                   TFVLGIILAVLTALARLSSIKVLNIIARIYVSIIRGTPLLVQLFIIFYGLPNLDITIDP
FT                   FISAVIGFSLSVGAYASEIIRAAIQSIPKGQWEAGYSLGMTYSQALRRIILPQAARVSI
FT                   PPLSNSFISLIKDTSLASLILVSEMFRKAQEIASTNYEFLLLYSEAALLYWIMCTILSI
FT                   IQGRIEIRLDRYVSK"
FT   gene            complement(517626..518447)
FT                   /gene="tcyA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0547"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(517626..518447)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tcyA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0547"
FT                   /product="L-cystine import ABC transporter,
FT                   L-cystine-binding protein TcyA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0547"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37433"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAP1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001320"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018313"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAP1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37433.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKFAALLSLLLAFTVVLAACGSSSKNEANNGDNKSSQEDLYNKV
FT                   KKDGVLTIGTEGTYPPFTFHDDKQKLTGFDVELAQEVAKRLGVKAEFKETQWDGMFAGL
FT                   DAKRFDMIANEVGIREDRQKKYDFSDPYIQSGAVLIVRKDEKDIKSFKDLKGKKSAQSL
FT                   TSNYKDMAQSYGANITSAEGFAQAVELMSANRVDATINDKLSFLDYKKKHPNAPIKIAD
FT                   EKSDGAASGFMFRKDSGKLVDEVNKALKDMKKDGTYAKISKKWFGEDVSPK"
FT   gene            518789..519187
FT                   /gene="crcB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0548"
FT   CDS_pept        518789..519187
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="crcB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0548"
FT                   /product="CrcB protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0548"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37434"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAP2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003691"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAP2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37434.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAINLISIAFGAIAGTYARYLLNLSLLYTGYPIGTVIENLLGSF
FT                   ILGLLTGFFVWKKPKEWIKLGLGVGVCGGFTTYSTFAGDVISLTQHYLFWGAIYVMVSL
FT                   VGGILLALAGYLCGEAAGKNLVKVHEVK"
FT   gene            519188..519577
FT                   /gene="crcB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0549"
FT   CDS_pept        519188..519577
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="crcB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0549"
FT                   /product="CrcB protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0549"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37435"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAP3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003691"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAP3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37435.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIVSLALGGAAGGICRYLLGLKVTKRVSNPPFPVSMLFVNLLGA
FT                   FGLGLFYGSYYGKVPSHAYDDSIFLMIGIGFFGALTTFSTFSVETVQLIREKSYRKMLA
FT                   YVGISAFGTVGLFTVGLLAGTFLFK"
FT   gene            519625..519840
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0550"
FT   CDS_pept        519625..519840
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0550"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37436"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAP4"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAP4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37436.1"
FT                   /translation="MDRKAEVWKYILLIVAVAGQIIGFLFLFINVVAAFIFYGFYILTF
FT                   IMLLLLFIWDRKKEKDKEEFDDYTDY"
FT   gene            520226..520849
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0551"
FT   CDS_pept        520226..520849
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0551"
FT                   /product="putative thiamine-phosphate pyrophosphorylase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0551"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37437"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAP5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022998"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036206"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAP5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37437.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIPKFHVITTDKQPIEELQKVLTAIAPFAGAVHIREKEKTAKQI
FT                   QCLLESLPFCRSKIIVNDRVDVAHALKAKGVQLAYHSLDVSVVIDAFPSLIVGKSVHSV
FT                   EEALEAEKDGAHYILYGHIYSTHSKKGLKSRGVAALKEVVDAVQIPVIAIGGITPVNAK
FT                   EVLQTGAHGIAVMSGVMLAQDPLKAIKQYSHIWTSGGGENEAAL"
FT   gene            520833..521960
FT                   /gene="thiO"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0552"
FT   CDS_pept        520833..521960
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thiO"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0552"
FT                   /product="glycine oxidase ThiO"
FT                   /EC_number="1.4.3.19"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0552"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37438"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAP6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006076"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012727"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAP6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37438.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQHYDVLLIGGGIISSSIAYHLSKQGASVAILERNQIGCEASSA
FT                   AAGILGAQAEIDEEGPLLDLAIKSRSMFPELVKELKEKTAIDVELIQKGLLKVAVTEED
FT                   AHVLKKKAAQHHRWDEHVRWIDVKEARLLEPGLSPDIYGAITIPGDGQLAPAKLTQALA
FT                   HGALYHGADVFEYCDVHSLIMESETVKGVQTSKGSFYGEKVVIAAGSWAKRFISSEHLG
FT                   HVFPVKGECIALRSHKTLLSKTIFLDEGFYLVPKTGGRIVIGATKLQHDFTKTVSAQGI
FT                   QFLLNKASALLPAIKEATFEKAWAGLRPQTNDGWPYLGEHPEIANLHMAFGHYRNGILL
FT                   SAATGKIMADALLGEKPNHSFFTSFQLTRVMEGVH"
FT   gene            521957..522160
FT                   /gene="thiS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0553"
FT   CDS_pept        521957..522160
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thiS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0553"
FT                   /product="thiamine biosynthesis protein ThiS"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0553"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003749"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016155"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAP7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37439.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLIINGKTVTFGDEIETVEHLLQAQNLHERVVIVELNKNILQKE
FT                   EHSDACLKDGDILEVVSFVGGG"
FT   gene            522166..522933
FT                   /gene="thiG"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0554"
FT   CDS_pept        522166..522933
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thiG"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0554"
FT                   /product="thiazole biosynthesis protein ThiG"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0554"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37440"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAP8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033983"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAP8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37440.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKIGQYTFNSRLLLGTGKFPDFTTQRQAVEESETEILTFAVRRM
FT                   DIFDQNQPNLLEALDVKRFTLLPNTAGAKNAEEAVRIAKLAKASGLCDMVKVEVIGCDK
FT                   TLLPDPVETLKASEELLKEGFTVLPYTSDDVLLARRLEELGVHAIMPGASPIGSGQGII
FT                   NPLNMRFIIEQSTVPVIVDAGIGTASDAAQAMELGADGVLLNTAVSGAKDPVKMARAMK
FT                   LAIEAGRAAFEAGRIEKKQYATASSPTEGMSIG"
FT   gene            522930..523949
FT                   /gene="thiF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0555"
FT   CDS_pept        522930..523949
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thiF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0555"
FT                   /product="adenylyltransferase ThiF"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0555"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37441"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAP9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035985"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAP9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37441.1"
FT                   /translation="MINRYSRQELFQPIGKGGQQQIQEKHVLIVGAGALGTGNAEALAR
FT                   AGVKKITLIDRDYVEWSNLQRQQLYSEKDADKRIPKAIAAKKRLHDINHDVKVEAHVAD
FT                   GTPQVLEQLVEGVDVMIDATDNFDTRLVMNDLSQKYDIPWIYGACVGSYGISYTIIPSE
FT                   TPCLSCLLESVPLGGLTCDTVGIISPAVQMVVAHQVTEVLKILVGDWNALRRELVSFDV
FT                   WKNEYTSINVNVFRKSACRSCGSEQTYPFLQYENQTKTAVLCGRNTVQIRPGKSAKQPL
FT                   QSLGERLKEKGYKIEQNPYLLSFYVDDYRLVMFQDGRVFVHGTNDIVEAKSLYHRYIG"
FT   gene            523972..524781
FT                   /gene="thiD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0556"
FT   CDS_pept        523972..524781
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thiD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0556"
FT                   /product="phosphomethylpyrimidine kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.4.7"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0556"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37442"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAQ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004399"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013749"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029056"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAQ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37442.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVPKALTIAGSDSGGGAGIQADLKTFQERDVFGMSVITAVTAQN
FT                   TVGVQGVYPLEVEAVETQLDSIATDLFPNAVKTGMLFSADIIYAVARKIKQYGLQNVVV
FT                   DPVMIAKGGQSLLQREAVQALKELLPFCEVITPNIPEAEVITGKEIHTIEDRKEAAKQI
FT                   HELGVKHVVIKGGHDQSHQDMIDIVYDGHKYVEITHEKMNTKHTHGTGCTFAACVTAEL
FT                   AKGKSVVEAVQTASDFVHYAIKHTLEIGSGHGPTNHWAYGKYFRSNI"
FT   gene            complement(524812..525537)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0557"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(524812..525537)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0557"
FT                   /product="phosphoglycerate mutase 1 family protein"
FT                   /EC_number="5.4.2.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0557"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37443"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAQ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001345"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005952"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029033"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAQ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37443.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKLVLIRHGQSVWNLENKFTGWTDVDLSKNGLQEAREAGKVLKK
FT                   NEYTFDIAYTSVLKRSIRTLWIVLHQMDFMWIPVYKSWRLNERHYGALQGLNKEETAKK
FT                   FGEEQVHLWRRSMNERPPALETTDIRYEASNPKYKELAKGQFPVTENLADTEKRVLEYW
FT                   DETIAPSIKAGKKVIISAHGNTIRALMQYLDNISPDGIANLNIPTSVPLVYELDDNLKP
FT                   LRHYYLGIDGEIPTHIPSS"
FT   gene            525718..525915
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0558"
FT   CDS_pept        525718..525915
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0558"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0558"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37444"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAQ2"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAQ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37444.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEQERQIQALHGQIEDLKEEMYQMKLDISTLEKEKGKPVLTPAL
FT                   VGQIGGFVLGGLAIIGIFWM"
FT   gene            complement(525954..526574)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0559"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(525954..526574)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0559"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0559"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37445"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAQ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37445.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILLLGSTGRVGQSLLKMMLKDENDVTVLVRDRNKLQVSHPNLH
FT                   ILQGDVLHQENINFALKHQDIVVSALNTDGAETISKSMPLIINSMKYYGVHRILTIGTA
FT                   GILQSRTEPEKYRFQSNESKRKTTRAAEDHLKGYLHLKESDLNWTVICPTYLPEGEITG
FT                   TYRVEKDILPADAVKISTGDTAHFTYHEIWAQKFSKCRVGIAY"
FT   gene            526759..528024
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0560"
FT   CDS_pept        526759..528024
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0560"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37446"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAQ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002550"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005170"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016169"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036318"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAQ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37446.1"
FT                   /translation="MGDLPLNQMMILVVLLMLSAFFSSAETAFSSVNKIRLKHYAEKKY
FT                   RGSKKALHIAEHFEQTLSTILVGNVVVNIAASSLAAKIALDMFKGNLALVISIIVMTII
FT                   ILIFGEVLPKSLAKEHAESFALMISSLLFIIIKLLTPISFLFLQVKKGASHLLTSAPTP
FT                   TITEDEIKVMVDLSEEEGTINNIEKELVHRSLNFNDIVVGQILKPRIDVTAVDVNADID
FT                   SVCQMFLEERYSRVPVYEDHIDNIIGILSEREFLTCLIQRKKISIRDLLRQPIFVVESM
FT                   KISVLLPELQKSKVHMAIVVDEFGGTAGLVTLEDILEEIVGEIWDEHDEAVKYVHQIGE
FT                   KEYEFNADIPIDEFLTYIAVSSPDSTCHTLGGWIYEQFDHIPAKGDFFSYEEILFTIKE
FT                   VENRRIRKVSVKSFGNKNEEAD"
FT   gene            complement(528090..528308)
FT                   /gene="sspC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0561"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(528090..528308)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sspC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0561"
FT                   /product="small acid soluble spore protein C"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0561"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37447"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAQ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001448"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018126"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038300"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAQ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37447.1"
FT                   /translation="MANYQNASNRNSSNKLVAPGAQAAIDQMKFEIASEFGVNLGPDAT
FT                   ARANGSVGGEITKRLVQLAEQNLGGKY"
FT   gene            528680..528844
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0562"
FT   CDS_pept        528680..528844
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0562"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0562"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37448"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAQ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37448.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKVSDYFDDYSAYMEIDQLKVENGYPSDLANHQCIHLFYCSTCH
FT                   SEELKQIQE"
FT   gene            complement(528868..529977)
FT                   /gene="msmX"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0563"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(528868..529977)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="msmX"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0563"
FT                   /product="maltodextrin import ABC transporter, ATP-binding
FT                   protein MsmX"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0563"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37449"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAQ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008995"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040582"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAQ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37449.1"
FT                   /translation="MAELRLEHIYKMYDKDVTAVKDFNLHIQDKEFIVFVGPSGCGKST
FT                   TLRMVAGLEEISKGDFYIDSKRVNDVAPKDRDIAMVFQNYALYPHMSVYDNMAFGLKLR
FT                   KLPKDEIERRVKDAARILGLEQYLERKPKALSGGQRQRVALGRAIVRDAKVFLMDEPLS
FT                   NLDAKLRVQMRSEIAKLHQRLGTTTIYVTHDQTEAMTMASRLVVMKDGIIQQVGTPKEV
FT                   YEKPENVFVGGFIGSPAMNFLTGTLKDGKVQVGDSLLAVPEGKMKILREQGYLNKQIIL
FT                   GIRPEDFHDEPVFIESSPGTKVTIKVDVSELMGAETMLYSKLDGQDFVARVDSRTDIKP
FT                   LQSLDLALDMNKAHFFDAESEQRIRAEHE"
FT   gene            complement(530117..531019)
FT                   /gene="yxkF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0564"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(530117..531019)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yxkF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0564"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0564"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37450"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAQ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025736"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042070"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAQ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37450.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQLYTLFGDKMIKAKIPSQFERYKWFSCDEGFIGIEHTALSQKE
FT                   QALLSAFLTPYDEKVSLLTPEQLYWSDLLFEAPEKFIHSHHKHRSFRFTQFLIKRLFEQ
FT                   KIEFENALHALYSTSITVLWIDKQSGIVIETFNDPNDLTENLSDSIEVLCHDFETSIHF
FT                   FEGQIHFFPSSPRLIFEREKKWFYQIKHTVEQNHVIHFTDVLPHLVLQESSEAIQNHMI
FT                   HLLDLVKDDGDLLETIKVYLECNLNVSLAAKKLYMHRNSLQYRIEKFIDRTHLDIKHFT
FT                   GAVSAYLAILALKNSQDGK"
FT   gene            complement(531049..531258)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0565"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(531049..531258)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0565"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0565"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017263"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAQ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37451.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSHFQVKPLYQNNRMPGWHISFYMNRVYYEADYLKDGQIVWKTA
FT                   PSNQIDETQLIDYIHELMLFHVYE"
FT   gene            complement(531325..532485)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0566"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(531325..532485)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0566"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0566"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37452"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026838"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAR0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37452.1"
FT                   /translation="MITIYYHKEKQQWFHHNPSASYTWGVQEIELPFTQNISSTQAFLR
FT                   LKGEKVGPIVGVLTNTAVLEKLNVKQRPLLELLHHTLQEKGGLLALFAEETMSHHFFEG
FT                   YCFDGAKKQWIKTTLPLPNVIYNRYPGRKSETKKLTSLHQKIKGKHIPLFNSAFFSKWK
FT                   VYQLFSKDPLLSSHLPKTYRLTPEIDIAKLLQKHSSLYFKPINSSKGAGIFRLSSHKHT
FT                   IIYQDHKRKEEFSSLQAIDLPRSAYLIQEAIETQPFKDRRYDLRILAHHKDSGYVISGV
FT                   GIRHSPYQSITTHTLNGGSISPFQDLEDEVDTSFLSSFVNTCGQVLQKSFPLVEEFSLD
FT                   MAKSAQGQYYLFEVNAKPMIFDETDIQTQGAKHICNIFYKLTKFLD"
FT   gene            complement(532482..533831)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0567"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(532482..533831)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0567"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0567"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37453"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAR1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026838"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAR1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37453.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKTLTRLVVVEQLGCDLSVPASLYKDSLKQAAFGTMTAPCLIQS
FT                   SEREEIQISAELMTKLQIPFAHMMHPIIVNETIHLGPLIGVLSAGFTGSLLRPIGKRSL
FT                   HLAKLLSTASITGGLPFIFGTHHINWETGTINGYFYEESGWTQHEIPLPNVVYNRLPNR
FT                   KTEGLAPFKFIKEKMMTDYGIPFFNPDFFNKWEIHELLKLNEQTAYLLPYTVESPSCEQ
FT                   IKKLLLLHQTVYLKPKNGSLGRGIYTLSFKDSMYTLTYKGEKGLHVQEKETLEDLLSEF
FT                   EYLLTNPSYIAQQGISLIKKEKRCVDFRVHTNKDGNNQWVLTALAAKVAGPNSITTHLD
FT                   YGGEIEATAKIFTNPSYKKEIENKLKDAAISISHVLEQELNGLIGELGFDFGVDYQGNV
FT                   WLFEANSKPGRSIFSHPALRKADQQTRKLSLEYAIYLSGYYLNTPEGISI"
FT   gene            complement(533836..534960)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0568"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(533836..534960)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0568"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0568"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37454"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026838"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAR2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37454.1"
FT                   /translation="MSACNEFSISQGGFMMISLGFLTIHPQQEVEYVTEIAKHASEFSI
FT                   EIYRFTPFNIHPNTENIEGFRYDLQQKKWIEDSFLLPSFIYDRCFYRKDSLSKKARPIV
FT                   NWLKQREDVIFLGHGLPNKLDVYEVIKKDSYLSSYIPPTTPIESVEQLVQLLRTNDSLM
FT                   IKPANGSQGKGIVKLRQRGREIEASYQQNDIVNTILFSSFQEFKNWFTKTTRDVLYIAQ
FT                   PHISFFPYERTPFDIRLLLQKGNDGAWKEIGRGIRQGERDSIVTNVSSGASIVPFENLL
FT                   PRIPRVHRQYVMDEINTICKTIPSVLENHFPSLFELGIDLCISRDFSIWILDLNSKPGR
FT                   KIVMETAPEQKEVMYKNVLSYCVYLANTLSYRKE"
FT   gene            complement(534915..536258)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0569"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(534915..536258)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0569"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0569"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37455"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAR3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026838"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAR3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37455.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTFTISLKPLENHMSSDIYISSALFSHVKCKHEFTLTVGSITKE
FT                   VEATVFQHRECCFMMSEALFTDFRFPYETHQLRGIYEENTFRLGPVISIVTEVREDEEL
FT                   FGSISVFCKEFVQACKELGCFCYVSKLSDVKSLSPKGYVYRADRWVYSDVPFPGIVHNR
FT                   IHARKTEQTADFQTFKTFLKEHDVPFFNARYLNKWTVYQQLKDVVHLLPYLPKTYQLRS
FT                   RQDLLDALEIHDDVFLKPVHGSQGKNIFKISKKEKYILDYTTFTQTYEKEYESLYDLFA
FT                   TLYSQLKRQGFLIQEGISLQTYKQCPFDFRILCHKKDDLTWKITSIVTRVSKPGNFVSN
FT                   LARGGDIHPPQQVLTQLYDSKTTRHTLSLLKEIAIEICTQLSHPSELYAEFGIDLAIDQ
FT                   EGKPWIIEVNVKPSKQSDSSAFSVRPSTKALLDYCLHATNFQFPKEDL"
FT   gene            536446..536796
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0570"
FT   CDS_pept        536446..536796
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0570"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37456"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010368"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023378"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAR4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37456.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVNLYDVANDLEKAIRQSDDYTNLKNLYAAVNADQGSKQLFERF
FT                   RTMQMELQQKQMMGQEITEEEVQQAQQTVAIVQQDQNIAKLMEAEQRMSMVIGELNKII
FT                   MKPLEELYGAAE"
FT   gene            536977..537855
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0571"
FT   CDS_pept        536977..537855
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0571"
FT                   /product="haloacid dehalogenase-like hydrolase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.-.-.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0571"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37457"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAR5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006379"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAR5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37457.1"
FT                   /translation="MAYRLLALNIDGTILNSQGRVTKETKDAIQFVKNKGVYVTLVTNR
FT                   HFPSAKKIARSLKVHPAMLITHSGAFIGTSIDKPILDKRISEEKTFNLIQLFENFNCHV
FT                   RILHERFSIGNRVKLPNNIVAKSVLKTGEPLFYPVQFVDSLGDTLRDEPVSTPKIEVYF
FT                   ADRREKEYAEQTIASAVPDIEWFSYPNENRCYITPKGATKAAGVRYVANRLGIPMEDVV
FT                   AIGNCYDDLETIEHAGMGVAMGNSPTELKMLADWVTRSNNENGVAYMVKELFRKQQRLG
FT                   YLHQIDSFRLK"
FT   gene            538006..538164
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0572"
FT   CDS_pept        538006..538164
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0572"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0572"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37458"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAR6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37458.1"
FT                   /translation="MIGGQGEDFRAKSASDEKAHRLPAESKALHGNQQSVTSGSAHVSH
FT                   LFVFRLN"
FT   gene            538295..539794
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0573"
FT   CDS_pept        538295..539794
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0573"
FT                   /product="oxygen-independent coproporphyrinogen III oxidase
FT                   2"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.3.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0573"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37459"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAR7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023404"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023995"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034505"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAR7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37459.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIYIKGIEDERFLRPLHRISDLFFEESNVSFEDDNEAQLKVEVK
FT                   LKVHEEIYAKAVLHDAETDKVFTEELAKSFTPYETEKEKFKQIKNVVLRVYLSVLQEYT
FT                   SIVQKWGILTGIRPTKLLHMKLQSGKSKEQAHRELKEEYLITDDKINLMQHIVDRQLAA
FT                   IPDLHELKNEVSIYIGIPFCPTKCAYCTFPAYAINGRQGSVTSFLGGLHYEMREVGKWL
FT                   KDNNVKITTVYYGGGTPTSITAEEMDMLYEEMYESFPDVQNIREITVEAGRPDTITEEK
FT                   LAVLNKWNIDRISVNPQSYIQETLKAIGRHHTVEETIDKFHLSRKMGMNNINMDLIIGL
FT                   PNEGVEEFQHTLDESKKLLPESLTVHTLSFKRASEMTQNKRKYKVADRYEIGKMMDLAT
FT                   EWTQEQGYEPYYLYRQKNILGNLENVGYSFPGQESLYNIMIMEEKQTIIGLGCGASSKF
FT                   VHPETGIITRFANPKDPKSYNDGFEHYTQEKLKILDELFRK"
FT   gene            539910..541523
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0574"
FT   CDS_pept        539910..541523
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0574"
FT                   /product="medium-chain-fatty-acid--CoA ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.2.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0574"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37460"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAR8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAR8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37460.1"
FT                   /translation="MMNVQLTVPSMMERAEKLFSKKEVVSKSSKGIQRLTYNQLIKRTR
FT                   QLSSMLERIGVNRGERVGTFAWNHHRHLEAYFAVPGIGAVLHTINIRLDPEQIVYIINH
FT                   ARDKVVLFDECFLPLFESIHHKLPHVEAYIIMSDENNLPETDLPVYHYENWIKQGDASH
FT                   SFVQDLNEEEPAGLCYTSATTGEPKGVVYSHRAIYLHCMALGLADSAGLSEADTAMPIV
FT                   PMFHVNAWGIPFAAVWLGTKLVLPGAFCTSETIAFLIEEEKVTLAAAVPTVWLNFLQEI
FT                   ETRPYAVDSLRAILCGGSAAPKSVIREFQEKYQIEFMHAYGMTETSPVVTVSRLKSYQY
FT                   SEDFEYQLNVKAKQGFLVPGVEMKVIGQNGEIAWDGVEMGELLLKGPWVASEYYKDKRT
FT                   EDTFKDGWLYTGDIVTVDEEGTIKIVDRTKDLIKSGGEWISSVDLENALIAHEAVFEAC
FT                   VIAVPHKVWQERPVACVVLKDAYKGLVSSEELLEFLAPQFAKWWLPDDILFMNEIPKTP
FT                   VGKFLKRTLREQVLNHYQKG"
FT   gene            541529..542332
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0575"
FT   CDS_pept        541529..542332
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0575"
FT                   /product="enoyl-CoA hydratase/isomerase family protein"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.17"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0575"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37461"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAR9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014748"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAR9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37461.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVELKVVELVLQERIATISFNRPDALNALNEEVLEQFIQCLKVV
FT                   EESEADFLIVKGNGKVFSAGGDINMMMSPSQSERFEQVMDLINEAVLTLYSLPQMTISV
FT                   LHGAAAGLGLSIALASDYIIAERRTKIAMNFIGIALIPDGGGHFLLEKRIGAHRAKQLI
FT                   WEGKTLKAEEAHQFGIIDEIKEGDLAKHVEDYLSYWLKKPSRALKETKRIYVETSVSQL
FT                   KQVLALEKRSQFAMSQSSDHKEGVRAFLEKRAPVFNQSEKDISEN"
FT   gene            542445..542717
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0576"
FT   CDS_pept        542445..542717
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0576"
FT                   /product="DNA-binding protein HU"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0576"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37462"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAS0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010992"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020816"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAS0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37462.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKTDLVNAVATKSELTKADASKAVDALLETISSTLGEGEKIQLI
FT                   GFGTFEVRERAARTGRNPQTGEEMQIPASKVPAFKAGKELKEAVK"
FT   gene            complement(542758..542943)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0577"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(542758..542943)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0577"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0577"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37463"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025544"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAS1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37463.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTYILTAFEKTGEKLIDESFEAASETEAKTIGTKKLEELSYLEK
FT                   THRCVSSSGKLVLFHR"
FT   gene            543085..543984
FT                   /gene="natA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0578"
FT   CDS_pept        543085..543984
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="natA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0578"
FT                   /product="sodium efflux ABC transporter, ATP-binding
FT                   protein NatA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0578"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37464"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAS2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025302"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAS2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37464.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLSIREVSKRYGEFTAVNELSLQIPKGEVFGFLGANGAGKTTTF
FT                   RMILGLIEPTSGHIQWNDKSLTYSRSHLVGYLPEERGLYPKLKVKDQLVYLGRLRGMKK
FT                   ANVLQEMEHWLSRFNIPQYASKKVEELSKGNQQKIQFIASVIHRPELLILDEPFSGLDP
FT                   VNVEVLKEAVLDLKKRGTTIVFSSHRMEHVEELCEYLCIMHHGTPVVYGRLPEIKRSFG
FT                   KKNVIVHGKGPFERITELEGVVKVKKTVEGMIVQIQHESVSQLIFQELKYFSFVSKFAV
FT                   EEPSLNDIFIEKVGASYE"
FT   gene            543977..545230
FT                   /gene="natB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0579"
FT   CDS_pept        543977..545230
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="natB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0579"
FT                   /product="sodium efflux ABC transporter, permease protein
FT                   NatB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0579"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37465"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAS3"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAS3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37465.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKFWVIVFHTYLNKLKTKSFIITTIITALILVALTNMEKIIDVF
FT                   NSDDNGTNVGVIYEVESVYTLFKQNVNAMDKDIHLKGFTSESKAKQAVKNGELDSYLLL
FT                   SLNDKQLPQAVYKANSLAESNLSSTLEQAVQQTKVAMATVKIGLEEKQIDQLYSPVSFK
FT                   KKALVENAKTEQELNQARGLVYVLLFVIYFAVIMYGSMIAMEVATEKSSRVMEILVSSV
FT                   SPITQMFAKIIGIALLSLTQLAVILSVGYTSLKASVETNHNGIFSYLGFNDVPLTTFVY
FT                   AFVFFILGYFLFATLAAFLGSLVSRIEDVQQMITPMTLVIVAAFLIAMFGLGDPETTII
FT                   TATSFIPFFAPMIMFLRVGMLNVPVWEVSVSIGILVVTITALAIFGARVYKGGVLMYGQ
FT                   STSFKDIKKALQLTKKET"
FT   gene            545723..546664
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0580"
FT   CDS_pept        545723..546664
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0580"
FT                   /product="3'-5' exoribonuclease YhaM"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.-.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37466"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAS4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAS4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37466.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKGIAQYEVGEQVDLYFLIKSSTRGIASNGKPFLTVILQDKTGD
FT                   IEAKLWDASPDDEENYAAQKIVRAAGEVMNYRGRNQLKIRNIRPAQPQDGVRTSDFLEV
FT                   APLSQEEMVEHITKSIFEMKNSNVQRITRHLFKKYQTEFLEYPAATKNHHEFVSGLAYH
FT                   VVSMLKLAESFSTLYPSLNRDLLYAGVILHDLGKVFELSGPVSTIYTVEGNLLGHISIM
FT                   VNEIGKAAEELAIEGEEVMLLQHLVLSHHGKEEWGSPKKPLIKEAEMLHLIDNVDAKMN
FT                   MLDRALTKVKPGEFTERIFALDNRSFYKPTID"
FT   gene            546730..546912
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0581"
FT   CDS_pept        546730..546912
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0581"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0581"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37467"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAS5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025428"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAS5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37467.1"
FT                   /translation="MVTLPIWIYLVVAGIFFSGFMAIRAAQHDKQVDDSFIEKEGQVFI
FT                   ERMQVEKERRNSDSI"
FT   gene            complement(546955..547878)
FT                   /gene="prsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0582"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(546955..547878)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="prsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0582"
FT                   /product="foldase protein PrsA"
FT                   /EC_number="5.2.1.8"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0582"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37468"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAS6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000297"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023058"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027304"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAS6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37468.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKSLVALTTAASLVALSACSGGNDASNANDSSKVIVETKAGNIT
FT                   QGDLYKQMKDTIGQDQFNTLVRSVTEEKVLSKKYKVTDKELDQQLNILREQYGDQVDSV
FT                   IKQKGEKEVKDMLKVDILREKAATAGIKVSDKELKKAYDEYKAQKPQIRASHILVKDEK
FT                   TANEVEAKIKKGEDFASLAKEYSTDQQSAANGGDLGYFGEGQMVKEFEEAAYKLKKGEV
FT                   SKPIKTEYGYHIIKLVDKKKVESFEKKKPELEQQIKRSKVDQAEANKKIQKELDKAKVN
FT                   PKDKDVKPIFEEGATDSQSGVETPQQ"
FT   gene            complement(548443..548622)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0583"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(548443..548622)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0583"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0583"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37469"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAS7"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAS7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37469.1"
FT                   /translation="MYIFFIVFALFILFYINALTNTLCIQKEIPAEKQPKVFRTINVLI
FT                   TILLVSSYIEVSFT"
FT   gene            549099..549443
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0584"
FT   CDS_pept        549099..549443
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0584"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0584"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37470"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015058"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035945"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAS8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37470.1"
FT                   /translation="METLESRVSRLEYYIKLLSGTSEQEAKPFIDLVVRNQLTKKEVEE
FT                   ILILCEDTKNEYIEQKAEGLTDFVPLLTQFVGMLNYKLTPRETVESLRYQPSYQDVMNE
FT                   FFEIIQWIRD"
FT   gene            complement(549447..550043)
FT                   /gene="hpr"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0585"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(549447..550043)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hpr"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0585"
FT                   /product="protease production transcriptional regulator
FT                   Hpr"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0585"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37471"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAS9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023187"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023488"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAS9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37471.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKTSDQDYSLKEALLFSQRIAQLSKALLKTVEKDWQQWIKPYDL
FT                   NINEHHILWISYHLNGASISEIAKFGVMHVSTAFNFSKKLEERGLLEFSKKESDKRNTY
FT                   IQLTDKGEAILLDLMEHYEPSNNSVFSGALPLRDLYGKFPEFMELMTVIRKIYGEDFMD
FT                   IFERSFHHIEEEFTEEDGKLVKKDKENHQETISNS"
FT   gene            complement(550157..550552)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0586"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(550157..550552)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0586"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0586"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37472"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024623"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAT0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37472.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRMKKLAAGAAIGSTVAAITTLLVTPYSGRELKQRVSSRKDRVN
FT                   ASQQELSTKIKAVSQQVQMTAREGNTIVKNIASDLSTTLGQFKEEIVPHKESLQHHLKE
FT                   IQNSLSNLEEHVQTTKNPNEKIDKKEG"
FT   gene            complement(551102..551569)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0587"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(551102..551569)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0587"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0587"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37473"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAT1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031360"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAT1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37473.1"
FT                   /translation="MVPPILFGMKPDMMLTMMFLAILLFPSIKNVALVSLTTAVISALT
FT                   TSFPGGQIANLIDKPITAFVFFALFMLVKKAIGIKTPVAAALTAVGTLVSGTVFLSAAA
FT                   LIVGLPGGNSVMALVTAVVLPATVVNTIVMVVIYPIVQSVLKRTSIKAKLS"
FT   gene            complement(551757..552854)
FT                   /gene="serC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0588"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(551757..552854)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="serC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0588"
FT                   /product="phosphoserine aminotransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.6.1.52"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0588"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37474"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAT2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022278"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAT2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37474.1"
FT                   /translation="MITLNRAYNFNAGPSALPLPVLQLAQEELVNFKNTGMSVMELSHR
FT                   SKEFEDVLTHAKETLTELLNIPDTHEILFLQGGASLQFSMIPMNFLAPDQVGAYVLTGS
FT                   WSEKALKEAKKLGKTAVVASTKEENYRSIPSLDDIKLPKEEIGYLHITSNNTIFGTQWA
FT                   DYPSIEGVDLIADMSSDILCRQIDVSKFSLIYAGAQKNLGPSGVTVVILKKELLKRIPE
FT                   GLPTMLNYETHVKSNSLYNTPPTFGIYMLSLVLDWIKEQGGVKAIEAQNHKKAKLLYTS
FT                   MERSNGFYTPHATEESRSIMNVTFTLPTDELTAAFLQQAKEKGFVGLAGHRSIGGCRAS
FT                   IYNAVPLKACEALAAFMDEFAQANA"
FT   gene            553108..553662
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0589"
FT   CDS_pept        553108..553662
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0589"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator PadR-like family
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0589"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37475"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018309"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAT3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37475.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVLKYAILGLLDQKELSGYDITRLFKEEVGNFWSAKHSQIYPEL
FT                   KRLTEEGFIRYETVIQGKKLEKKMYSITEEGRAELSKWLTTIDPIPETTKDEFMLKAYF
FT                   ASSMSIEELKQQIDNQLSSRKVKLTFLKKRMDDLLEQVNHHITVSAPQFGHYLVLSRAQ
FT                   DRETSYINWLERTLNLIEKEQ"
FT   gene            553680..554123
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0590"
FT   CDS_pept        553680..554123
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0590"
FT                   /product="acetyltransferase, GNAT family"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0590"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37476"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAT4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAT4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37476.1"
FT                   /translation="MTWCIKSFQELTNDELYEILQVRTAIFVVEQKCAYLEVDGKDKLA
FT                   YHLFKKENEKIIAYLRVLPKGISYQEASLGRIIVKQAQRGTGLGRELVARGIDFLENEL
FT                   HEKTIKIQAQSRLQTFYESFGFRPVSDIYSDEGLPHVDMLKTP"
FT   gene            554427..556322
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0591"
FT   CDS_pept        554427..556322
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0591"
FT                   /product="O-acetyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37477"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAT5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002656"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036514"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAT5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37477.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAKEKKNRYIYSLDGLRAFAVMSVIAYHLGFGWASGGFLGVDVF
FT                   FVLSGYLITSILLVQSWENPLKNLKHFWISRTRRLLPAVYVMVVLTAAWVILFNRPLLT
FT                   TLRGDALSSIFYMSNWWFIFHKVSYFDSFGSPSPLKNLWSLAIEEQFYIVWPLVLLLGL
FT                   KFIKKRGILSLFVLAGVMASAILMSFLYEPGGDPSRIYYGTDTRLFALLIGCLLAFAWP
FT                   MYRLSSKNLPAVGKQVLNAVSMVSFFVFILCVWSVDEYTHASFLYQGGMLLICLNAAVL
FT                   VATISHPSSFLGKALSFKPLRWLGTRSYGIYLWHYPVIVLTTPVSEIGRPVYWHALLQV
FT                   GLTFIIAELSYRYIEVPIRTRGFRYYFRHYHPRELFKWRNLSRSRQAVLGSLIFFLALF
FT                   TADMTSFAISTQQKDETTAKETEVKIQTNHKENASTSVKDKNKAADKKAENAEKGSGEE
FT                   KSDAKEKQQPNSYRDVLAIGDSVMLDIAPNLKEMPLSITIDGKVGRQLNEALQLTPSYQ
FT                   AFNNPNSAVIIELGTNGYFTNEELEQLLKAFSHADVYLVNTRVPRSWESTVNKNLKAAS
FT                   EKFDHVTLVDWHSEASKHPEYFTSDGVHLVPEGSRALTKLIEERMNLEVKAESRS"
FT   gene            complement(556425..556859)
FT                   /gene="hit"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0592"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(556425..556859)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hit"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0592"
FT                   /product="protein Hit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0592"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37478"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAT6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001310"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011146"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019808"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036265"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039384"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAT6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37478.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTHDENCIFCKITRGEIPGAKVFENEHVLAFLDISQVTKGHTLV
FT                   IPKVHKKDIHELTPEIARNLFEVVPQIANAIKETYSPIGLNILNNNGEKAGQSVFHYHM
FT                   HIIPRYGEGDGFGAVWKEHTSEYTPEKLQEIAGNISSHLS"
FT   gene            557550..558293
FT                   /gene="ecsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0593"
FT   CDS_pept        557550..558293
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ecsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0593"
FT                   /product="ABC-type transporter, ATP-binding protein EcsA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0593"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37479"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAT7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAT7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37479.1"
FT                   /translation="MGSLLQINNITGGYTKTPVLKDVSFDVNAGELVGLIGLNGAGKST
FT                   TIKHIIGLMETKKGSVSINNKTFQQDPTGYRSQFTFIPETPVLYDELTLKEHLDMTAMA
FT                   YGLEPQTYEARLQPLLKEFRLDRKLKWFPAHFSKGMKQKVMIMCAFLVQPSLYIIDEPF
FT                   LGLDPLGIQSLLDLMTDMKKQGAGILMSTHILATAERYCDKFVILHNGEVRAQGTLKDL
FT                   QEEFQMRNATLDEIYIELTKEEGYE"
FT   gene            558286..559491
FT                   /gene="ecsB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0594"
FT   CDS_pept        558286..559491
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ecsB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0594"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, permease protein EcsB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0594"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37480"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAT8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010288"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAT8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37480.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKIDALWKQRFQQYLVDVRRYTKYILNDHIKLVLIFAIGGLAYY
FT                   YQQWLSTLTPAFPSAVVIAILMGLILTMGQIQTFLKRPDLVFLLPLETKLQPYFKKSFW
FT                   FTFTIQLYILLFATGAAAPLHVKVVHDSYSNVFVFFLLLLILKVVNLGMSWWAVWFEEK
FT                   WAKWTDYIVRFFLNAVFTYFLFSHAYVLFTGVVAVIMIALAIYYRSLTKRKPIKWEKLI
FT                   DLEEKRMGYFYRLANLFTDVPQVKERIKRRRYLDWLVARIPFRQSATYHYLYTRTFLRS
FT                   GDYLSLLVRLTVMGGFLIVAAPFQYGNIVVVLFVVYMTGFQLLPLWKQHKQILWLSLYP
FT                   VEAKERKKAFLDVWKKALYVQILVLAIAVAFSNIVAALLSVAAGAVFIHLFVHAYVNKK
FT                   LT"
FT   gene            complement(559528..560247)
FT                   /gene="ecsC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0595"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(559528..560247)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ecsC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0595"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, substrate-binding protein EcsC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0595"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37481"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024787"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAT9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37481.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTYEEKVLQEAEHWKFSMLKRPSKFQRTAKSLQLKINEKIPAKV
FT                   HKIMTESIKKMVETTLVGSDFTTKKRDVSGLSFEEKEKRILELIPKYKKTAAVEGAGTG
FT                   AGGILLGAADFPLLLSIKMKCLFDIAATYGFDVKEKEERIYMLYIFHLAFCSDDHRTKL
FT                   LEVVENWEEKKEELLELDWKAFQQEYRDYIDVVKMFQLMPGIGAVIGAYANYQLLDHLT
FT                   KVAMNVYRFRILSSSPK"
FT   gene            complement(560361..561569)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0596"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(560361..561569)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0596"
FT                   /product="amidohydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0596"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37482"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAU0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002933"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036264"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAU0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37482.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSKLHTLLEEKFDEMVQIRRYLHQYPEPSFKEFQTAAYIRSFYD
FT                   KIGISYRANVGGNGIVASIQGGNPGPTVALRADFDALPIQDEKDVPYQSTVPGVMHACG
FT                   HDGHTATLLVLAKALFEIRDSLPGKIVFIHQHAEEYAPGGAKSMIEDGCLDGVDAIFGT
FT                   HLWSLTPTGVVQYRSGPIMAAADRFEITIKGAGGHGAQPHKTKDSIVIASQLVVNLQQI
FT                   VSRRVNPIDSAVVSIGSFVAENAFNIIADSARLIGTVRTFNEDVRNDVEKEIERIVQGT
FT                   CLTADASYELSYTRGYPSVVNHPEETAFLASAASQIDEVHTVEETEPHMTGEDFSYYLQ
FT                   HIKGTFFFTGAQPEGVDAPYPHHHPKFDFNEKAMLIAAKTLGTAAVEYLREQAPSKNVI
FT                   KAN"
FT   gene            561794..562459
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0597"
FT   CDS_pept        561794..562459
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0597"
FT                   /product="PAP2 family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0597"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37483"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAU1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000326"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036938"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAU1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37483.1"
FT                   /translation="MVDSQTVSLYKKLMWVFGGAGLVFLGVLFVVSTDSFQGDHWLVSA
FT                   IDDSTVLQSASSIFHGLSFLASKVMIMVLLAVLLVFLFFKKDYIGMISAFLLILSGDII
FT                   NKAVKDAVERRRPLEDIEGYSFPSGHAMMGILIYGLIIFFLTKHMNSQKVAKRYQLAIT
FT                   LIVLLIGVSRILLREHFLTDVLAGYSLGLMWLIAGIFFYTLVYAYVKPSAEKEFPKGM"
FT   gene            complement(562507..563895)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0598"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(562507..563895)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0598"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0598"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37484"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAU2"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAU2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37484.1"
FT                   /translation="MGIELGALHWMYVLFIAFIIGFMIMRRDTSILCILGIFLLSLTAT
FT                   SSLSHSVSVVFSSFIYAITELLPTILIISIIVSMSKVLMATGINESMISPFARLIKTPA
FT                   LAYWVIGLVMMTISYFFWPSPAVALLGAVLLPVAIRVGLPAIGVAVAMNLFGHGVALSG
FT                   DFVIQAAPKITADAAGLPVHEVVQASVPLVIVMGVVTTLSAFYFLKQDMKHNRIHAQPT
FT                   MLTNSSSVQSTPLSSSIRRALAIIVPFFFAIDVWAMFALHLQGGDATALVGGTALFILV
FT                   VVSLIAHKGKGLEQTTSYLIEGLQFGFKVFGPVIPIAAFFYLGDAGFTTIIGDFLPKGS
FT                   HGLVNDLGVALASTVPLTAQVATVTITALGAITGLDGSGFSGISLVGSVSHLFASALGS
FT                   GAATLTALGQIAAIWVGGGTLIPWALIPAAAICGVSPFELARRNLKPVAIGLVVTTIVA
FT                   MFLV"
FT   gene            complement(563979..564485)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0599"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(563979..564485)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0599"
FT                   /product="monooxygenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.14.14.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0599"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37485"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAU3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007138"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011008"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAU3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37485.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIFITYGTGPYLQKLIDEHPSERLLLLHKDDDQFALVHETDGDT
FT                   IFKEGHAYEVLDASGDLADSGFAVLNNISVTDEGRPLFEQRFSQRARLIENEAGFSAIR
FT                   VLRPLQNDTYIIFTGWKDESSFSDWQSSKAYNEAHKKRGTSEGVDQQPSIFSRPSYVTS
FT                   YHVVK"
FT   gene            564671..566800
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0600"
FT   CDS_pept        564671..566800
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0600"
FT                   /product="penicillin-binding protein 1F"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.-.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37486"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAU4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001264"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001460"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023346"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036950"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAU4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37486.1"
FT                   /translation="MYKKGLYAIAALVGIFLLGLIGYIIILFLGNYVIDEKKIVMDSAT
FT                   RLVDENGDELTKLYVKNRDLVSIDKIPKHVQQAFISIEDVRFYEHHGIDFKSIGRALYR
FT                   DILAGGSVEGGSTLTQQLAKNVFLSNDKTLLRKTKEVVVAINLEQRYSKQKLLEMYLNQ
FT                   IYFGHGAYGIQAASKLYFNKDVSELTVEEGALLAALPKAPNSYSPILHPEKSIERRNVV
FT                   LNAMQKAGYLSAEKNVRLQGRTLGLNVKEQAKNPAYLTYIDMVIQEAEKKYSISSNELL
FT                   RGGYTVKVPMSTKVQEDAYELMKENRYFPGTDNSAQGAFVLVDNKSGGVLSVMGGRDYV
FT                   QKSLNRVNVKRQPGSTMKPIAVYGPALEEGQFKPYSLLQDKLRSYGGYTPKNVDGQYAK
FT                   KVTMYDALKDSKNAAAVWTLNQLGVETSKQYLTKLGIPLEDKGLAIALGGLKEGITPLQ
FT                   LAGAYRAFAENGENIQPYFIQEIKDQDGKVIAKAVPDTHKAFSKQTAWYMTKMLQGVVK
FT                   EGTAKNGEFTGELAGKTGSTSYTNVKGATRDAWFIGYTPDVVGSVWMGYDSTNDQHYLT
FT                   KGSSYPTLLFKDILTRAGYDEAAFQKPAGVKDLPKPIRLEQVKDLKQELTFHPFGLLTV
FT                   NLSWTPSPDKRAVYYVYEKKGDKAEVIGKVKGKGAFEKERVNLLDSPTYYVVPYNSQTK
FT                   QKGKKSNEVTPALFQ"
FT   gene            566997..568040
FT                   /gene="hemE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0601"
FT   CDS_pept        566997..568040
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hemE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0601"
FT                   /product="uroporphyrinogen decarboxylase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.37"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0601"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37487"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAU5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000257"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006361"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038071"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAU5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37487.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQGTFNDTFLKACRGEKTDHVPVWYMRQAGRSQPEYRKLKEKYS
FT                   LFEITHQPELGAYVTRLPVEQYGVDAAILYKDIMSPLPSIGVDVEIKSGIGPVISNPIQ
FT                   SLSDVEKLGEITPEEDVPYVLDTIKLLTTEQLNVPLIGFAGAPFTVASYMIEGGPSKNY
FT                   NKTKAFMYTEPKAWFALMDKLANMTITYAKAQIDAGAKAIQIFDSWVGALNVADYRYFI
FT                   KPVMERIFTSLREKNVPLIMFGVGASHLAKEWHDLPLDVVGLDWRTQLDEARALGLTKT
FT                   LQGNLDPAILLAPWEVIEERVTEILDKGMASPGYIFNLGHGVFPQVQPETLKRLTTFIH
FT                   EYSANRQ"
FT   gene            568138..569070
FT                   /gene="hemH"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0602"
FT   CDS_pept        568138..569070
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hemH"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0602"
FT                   /product="ferrochelatase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.99.1.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0602"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37488"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAU6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001015"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019772"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033659"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAU6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37488.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKKVMGLLVMAYGTPYKEEDIERYYTHIRRGRKPSPEALEDLQN
FT                   RYEAIGGISPLAKITQQQMESLEKRLNEVQDEIEFKAYLGLKHIEPFVEDAVEAMHKDG
FT                   IKEAVSIVLAPHFSTFSVKSYNGRAKETAGKLGGPIIHSVESWYSEPKFIQYWATRVKQ
FT                   TFDLIDEEKRQKAVLIVSAHSLPEKIIAAGDPYPNQLQETADLIAQAADIEHYEIGWQS
FT                   AGNTPEPWIGPDVQDLTRELHEEKGYTSFVYTPVGFIADHLEVLYDNDYECKVVTDEIG
FT                   ADYYRPEMPNAQPEFIDGLATVVLKQIAR"
FT   gene            569208..570629
FT                   /gene="hemG"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0603"
FT   CDS_pept        569208..570629
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hemG"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0603"
FT                   /product="protoporphyrinogen oxidase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.3.4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0603"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37489"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAU7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002937"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004572"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAU7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37489.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDRRKKVVIIGGGITGLSAAYYVQKKIKDHQLPIDLQLIEATHR
FT                   LGGKIQTVKRDGYLFEKGPDSFLARKLAATKLAKEIGLGRELVGNEKGKSYILVKDTPH
FT                   ALPDGAVMGIPTKLSPFITTGLFSPVGKLRAAADFFIPKTKNQDDRSLGVFFRRRFGDE
FT                   VVENLIEPLLSGIYAGDVDRLSLRSTFPQFLHAEHKYRSLIVGMKKLKEIHPQHGDDSE
FT                   FKKNSVFLTLKEGLQSLVDGVEKAIDPDIITKGIKVEKIYKEDTTYELSLNSGKVIKAD
FT                   SVIVTSPHAAAQSMLSEYKIFEPLKHMPSTSVATVVIAFAQEALQDNLDAMNIAVSRNS
FT                   DYTITACTWLNKKWPHAVPEGKVLLRCLVGRTGDEAVVDQPDDEIFKIVLEDLKKLITI
FT                   SAEPEFYAVTRWKQSMPQYTVGHHDMLDTMNEQLEKELAGLYVAGSSYEGLGIPECVEQ
FT                   GEDVAKKAVKYVQQL"
FT   gene            570792..571361
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0604"
FT   CDS_pept        570792..571361
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0604"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, tetR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0604"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37490"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAU8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023772"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036271"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAU8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37490.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIDRKQSVVDAASKSFALFGYKATTMEQVAKLANVGKGTIYTFF
FT                   KNKEELFDEIVTRMIREMTDAAETVIDSNRPFFENAQAAIFRILEFRTEHQLMLKLVQE
FT                   QQLGTTAVQEVLVRVEEEILTYIKNKIEIAISKKEIKPCNPELTAFLLFKMYIALVYDW
FT                   EKRHEPLSEEKIAELIELYFLRGLSQ"
FT   gene            complement(571415..573586)
FT                   /gene="pbpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0605"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(571415..573586)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pbpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0605"
FT                   /product="penicillin-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0605"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37491"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAU9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001460"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036138"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAU9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37491.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTKKRKKTHVSFRINWLFIVVFLLFSALILRLGFVQIVYGENYK
FT                   REVEKTEDETVDSPVPRGKMLDRYDRVIVDNKPLNAVTYTRLKGVTQEDKLKVAKKLAT
FT                   LIDVPVTTDVFGKSDKKKDKNTIKLTERDLKDYWIATHPKAAAKKITAADKQKVKEGQL
FT                   SEDDLYPLQLKRITKNELLSVKDDLEVIAIKSKMEGGYALTAQIIKSGLTDKELAVISE
FT                   QLGDLPGVDTTTYWDRMYTYDGLLSTLLGKITSADEGLPSENLQYYLSHGYSRNDRVGK
FT                   SYLEKQYEDVLRGQKARVQNVTDRSGNLVSQETVTEGQRGSDLILTIDMELQKQVEDIL
FT                   TKAVTSGAAGSRLMDRAFAIMMDPHTGDILAMGGKQLVTDKKTGARKVQDFALGNMTTS
FT                   YEVGSAVKGATVLAGLDSGAIQPGTVFYDAPMTFAGGTKKKSSHNMGATGIQKALEQSS
FT                   NVFMYRTVMSMAGETYRPGGRLNIPPSIFNKLRSYYSQFGLGISTGIELENESTGIRNT
FT                   VTNEPGKALDFGIGQYDTYTPLQLVQYISTIANGGYRMKPHLVKEIREPELDSELKGSV
FT                   QSSFEPEVLNRITMSQSEIDIVKEGFRRVVTSSHGTGRLLNTGKYRQYNIAGKSGTAET
FT                   FNKGVSVRNSTFVSYAPYDNPEVAVAVVIPSAYVAGTSNTLSKTITGDSIKAYFDLKKE
FT                   GEKEVEQKEEDAKTGNTELNGVKKDDNEQ"
FT   gene            573867..575156
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0606"
FT   CDS_pept        573867..575156
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0606"
FT                   /product="extracellular solute-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0606"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37492"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAV0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006061"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAV0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37492.1"
FT                   /translation="MKMKRLSIMSGVLATSLLFATACSNSGTDSKASKSTGSGDQVVID
FT                   MFQFKVEIADQLKELTDEYTKEHPNVKFNIQTVGGGADYGAALKAQFASGNEPDIFNNG
FT                   GFQEAQTWKDKLEDLSDQPWVDNLYDIAKEPMTMDGKIYGQPLNLEGYGFIYNKDLFEK
FT                   AGIKELPKTLSELEAASKKLKAKGITPFSNGYGEWWVLGNHLFNIPMAQQDDPDAFIKG
FT                   LNEGKAKFEGNETFKQFMNLFDLTLKYGNKNPLTTDYNTQVTQFASGETAMMQQGNWTV
FT                   NMITKINPDMKMGFIPMPISNDAKKNDKLAIGVPNNWVVNKNAPDADKKAAKEFLNWMV
FT                   SSKEGQKFLVEKFKFIPAFKNIDGKGIDSLSDDILKYSEEGKTLSWNWFKYPEGTVQEV
FT                   GAAMQSYAGKQMTEEEFMKKLDTIWAKMKK"
FT   gene            575306..577126
FT                   /gene="yesM"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0607"
FT   CDS_pept        575306..577126
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yesM"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0607"
FT                   /product="two-component sensor histidine kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.3.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0607"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37493"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAV1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010559"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAV1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37493.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGWSIRKKLILFFLFATVIPFLISTIFTYQYTKETVKNRFISTN
FT                   YQVIKNGSNDLSDYLNEIANITKRLYGYHPFIKVLDEGVSSDLGANQLEISRTLLYLYN
FT                   TRPEIEQLHLYIENGHDSYTAYNSKVSSRGKYDDIYTQPYYSYLNKNHKFLVIEPTHEI
FT                   YSYNNLSTLIDSLPNQVISFHQRIDEIPSDKLLAYLSLDINMTQIQSISQRLYNEESED
FT                   FYLMNNKGKVLYSSDSKVIGKNENYAWVKALTSQKDHSMEWEDKSFSGVLMYEKLKQPF
FT                   EDLYMVKRIPYSVLYEDARKTALMNVLIGLPFLCMLVIATLFISVRFTQPINVLIRNMK
FT                   EVEKGSFEVRFKSLGNDEFGVLGRHFTSMVETINDLIERKFRLELENKSTQLKVLQSQI
FT                   NPHFLYNAFQSIGTLALKHKAVEVYSLLTSLSHIMRYSMNMKEDIVSLKQEVDHVKAFL
FT                   SLQKQRFGSKFEYELNIEKEAELMRIPKMILQPLVENSFKHGFETRTGSGKLLISAELN
FT                   GEELILTVSDNGKGIGQQELNQLKTRLQQSYNQTDEHIGLQNIYERLRIYYGDHASMQI
FT                   SSQENHDFTVVIKLTTIEEKRDSDESINRG"
FT   gene            577104..578687
FT                   /gene="yesN"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0608"
FT   CDS_pept        577104..578687
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yesN"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0608"
FT                   /product="two-component response regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0608"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37494"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAV2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020449"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAV2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37494.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVLIVDDEEHVREGIKLLGQWEEHEITDVIEADSGEQAIALIED
FT                   HGPEIIFTDMKMPNIDGIALLEWIKENSPSSKTIVVTGYDDYHYMRKAIHFGSTDYILK
FT                   PVDPSILNDTLVRAVTQWKKEEESRKVHNSSYRLINEMKPIYRDRKLTQLMNNYLLNQS
FT                   IYEEFGFHLTREYEVGIVRVDESIIRSFGGDRDLAYFSILNVINEMLMAEENGVAFRYL
FT                   SNKWEIIIIFWNDFERITSLLTTLHTAIRRTLDVSCRIARGCKVSSIDQLMKSYEDAKN
FT                   SLLLSNVLDQNKVKVYGEQDVLASALLINMMDYNSKIEEALQVGKFEAFLPVFNEIITA
FT                   FEAQNYLSLKQILHFEQEYQLLSQHWLKRYHIPYTINNGPEYVLSFFYNQDGQFQLAKY
FT                   VERKKREVKRFLKVVKRYSKQNNRDVIYEIEQYLQQNFHRDVKLQEISERFYLSREYIS
FT                   RKFKQEFQENISDYMVKVRMNKAKSLLLNEELKIYEIANMIGYHDDKYFRKVFKKVEGI
FT                   TPNEYRSLIV"
FT   gene            complement(578726..578857)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0609"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(578726..578857)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0609"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0609"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37495"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025432"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAV3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37495.1"
FT                   /translation="MLEKMTEFFKRLPNKKCVECGNDIEEQHECYGNKCDHCLDIMK"
FT   gene            579086..579817
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0610"
FT   CDS_pept        579086..579817
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0610"
FT                   /product="Metallo-beta-lactamase family protein"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.2.6"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37496"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAV4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036866"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAV4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37496.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVTVIGFWGGYPAVSEATSSYLVEHDGFQLLVDCGSGALAQLQK
FT                   YAKPEEIDAMILSHYHHDHVADVGVFQYARLIQTHLGNAVQELSIYGHTYDQESFNKLT
FT                   HKGITKGVEYDPSQKLEVGPFTIEFMKTKHPVVCYAMRISAGNQTVVYTADSSYLEEFV
FT                   SFSEEADLLICECNFYANQDGRGAGHMTSTEAGTLASKASVKHLMLTHLPHYGEHQQLV
FT                   EEAVARYRGTLTLAESGYVWE"
FT   gene            579833..580822
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0611"
FT   CDS_pept        579833..580822
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0611"
FT                   /product="lipoyltransferase and lipoate-protein ligase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0611"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37497"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAV5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004562"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019491"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAV5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37497.1"
FT                   /translation="MLFIDNQKNYDPRINLAIEEYALKHLDINETYLLFYINEPSIIIG
FT                   KNQNTIEEINTKYVEDQQIHVVRRLSGGGAVYHDKGNLNFSFITKDDGNSFHNFKKFTE
FT                   PVVEALKKLGVNAELSGRNDLMAEGRKISGNAQFSTKGRMFSHGTLLFDSEIENVVSAL
FT                   KVKKDKIESKGIKSIRNRVANISEFLEQKVTVEEFREMLLRYIFDGEENITEYKLTEKD
FT                   WETIHQISKERYQSWDWNYGKSPKFNLQHSHRFPVGQIDVRLEVNKGKIDACTIYGDFF
FT                   GVGDVQEVQEKLTGVRYEKASIEQALEDIDIPHYFGNITKEEFVELIY"
FT   gene            580992..582524
FT                   /gene="lcfA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0612"
FT   CDS_pept        580992..582524
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lcfA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0612"
FT                   /product="long chain fatty acid-CoA ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.2.1.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0612"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37498"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAV6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020459"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAV6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37498.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLSAQLHKTAEQFPQKSAYVFMDQETSYANLDASVSKFADGLKQ
FT                   LGVKKGDHIALIVGNSPHFVIGLYGALRVGATVIPINPIYTADEISYMLQDGDVKAVIA
FT                   VDLLLPILKRIIGHAPFLEHVILCETTDTVENIPSYFHRFSQVVNRGEATYDFLELKEE
FT                   DVALILYTSGTTGKPKGAMLTHKNIYSNAQDVADYLSINGNDRVVAALPMFHVFCLTVS
FT                   LNAPLMNGGTILIEPKFSPSSIFELIQNRQATIFAGVPTMYNFLLQHDKGKKEHFHTVR
FT                   LCISGGASMPVALLTNFERKFGVIVAEGYGLSEASPVTCFNPIDRERKAGSIGTSIMNV
FT                   ENKVVNELGEEVEVGQVGELIVKGPNVMKGYYKLPEDTEYALRDGWLYTGDLARMDKEG
FT                   YFYIVDRKKDLIIVGGYNVYPREVEEVLYAHRDIVEVAVIGVPDPSLGECVKCYVVCNN
FT                   QEITEEKLIAYCKEHLAKYKVPSEIEFLKELPKNTTGKILRRALKQQVSQER"
FT   gene            582560..583336
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0613"
FT   CDS_pept        582560..583336
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0613"
FT                   /product="Enoyl-CoA hydratase/isomerase family"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.17"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0613"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37499"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAV7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014748"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018376"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAV7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37499.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSISYEMKGNVAHVILNRPEAMNAFNYDMLKELEEVIEGIRIQK
FT                   DIRVVTFKGAGEKSFSVGADLKERKTLSDQEVKRNIYKIGEVFSKIEQLPQPTIAIING
FT                   YAFGGGMELALACDFRIASTEALMGLTETSLAIIPGAGGTQRLPRLVGEAKAMELILTA
FT                   QRLSASEAKECGLVTKVAPGYEIEETIDIFISLLLKNGPIALQQAKFAIKEGMKADLQT
FT                   GLQIERKAYELTIPTEDRLEALQAFAEKRRPSFKGK"
FT   gene            583763..585302
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0614"
FT   rRNA            583763..585302
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0614"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            585535..588468
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0615"
FT   rRNA            585535..588468
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0615"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            588518..588632
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0616"
FT   rRNA            588518..588632
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0616"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            588736..588811
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0617"
FT   tRNA            588736..588811
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0617"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Val"
FT   gene            588816..588891
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0618"
FT   tRNA            588816..588891
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0618"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Thr"
FT   gene            588900..588983
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0619"
FT   tRNA            588900..588983
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0619"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Tyr"
FT   gene            588991..589065
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0620"
FT   tRNA            588991..589065
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0620"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gln"
FT   gene            589070..589142
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0621"
FT   tRNA            589070..589142
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0621"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Lys"
FT   gene            589152..589226
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0622"
FT   tRNA            589152..589226
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0622"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gly"
FT   gene            589233..589309
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0623"
FT   tRNA            589233..589309
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0623"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Arg"
FT   gene            589314..589390
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0624"
FT   tRNA            589314..589390
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0624"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Pro"
FT   gene            589396..589471
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0625"
FT   tRNA            589396..589471
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0625"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ala"
FT   gene            589502..589578
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0626"
FT   tRNA            589502..589578
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0626"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Met"
FT   gene            589606..589698
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0627"
FT   tRNA            589606..589698
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0627"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ser"
FT   gene            589724..589800
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0628"
FT   tRNA            589724..589800
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0628"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Met"
FT   gene            589805..589880
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0629"
FT   tRNA            589805..589880
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0629"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Asp"
FT   gene            589885..589960
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0630"
FT   tRNA            589885..589960
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0630"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Phe"
FT   gene            589971..590046
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0631"
FT   tRNA            589971..590046
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0631"
FT                   /product="tRNA-His"
FT   gene            590058..590131
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0632"
FT   tRNA            590058..590131
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0632"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gly"
FT   gene            590138..590214
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0633"
FT   tRNA            590138..590214
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0633"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ile"
FT   gene            590218..590292
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0634"
FT   tRNA            590218..590292
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0634"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Asn"
FT   gene            590297..590368
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0635"
FT   tRNA            590297..590368
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0635"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Glu"
FT   gene            590578..591837
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0636"
FT   CDS_pept        590578..591837
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0636"
FT                   /product="peptidase M48"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.24.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0636"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37500"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAC1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001915"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032456"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAC1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37500.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIVWWSIGVFLVYGACIWVYLFYISDTSIPQSLKGTSVDPATF
FT                   MNARELMLTEKYSKIRDALFFIRISYEWLGFILILVLGVSKKVNKWSKDVSRFSLLQTA
FT                   IYVFWLSVLLLIYSFPMDWISYKLSKAYHITTQPFQGWMKDLFTDFWVNYATMFLVIAV
FT                   LYAFIRKFSKRWWLYAWLVSIPFTLFLTFIQPVVIDPLYNDFYPLKNKELETKILHLAD
FT                   EAHIPAKHVYEVNMSEKTNSLNAYVTGIGSNSRIVLWDTTLNKLTEREILFIMAHEMGH
FT                   YVKKHIYVGIASALVLSIVGLWLTKHLASFVIKRWGKALKITSLSDLNSLPLILLIFSI
FT                   LTFAVSPLTNMQSRHHELQSDTYAMDLTGDKQAAVKTFQDLTKSGLSQVNPPYLVKIFR
FT                   YGHPTILERISFVEKYERNE"
FT   gene            592230..593513
FT                   /gene="aceA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0637"
FT   CDS_pept        592230..593513
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aceA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0637"
FT                   /product="isocitrate lyase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.3.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0637"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37501"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAC2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006254"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018523"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039556"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040442"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAC2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37501.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDIRIKNLEENWKSDERWKGIERPYSAEKVIGLRGSIDIEHTLA
FT                   RRGAEKFWNLLKTEPYVHALGALTGNQAVQQVKAGLKAIYLSGWQVAADANLSGNMYPD
FT                   QSLYPANSVPHVVKRINQALQRADQIQHLEGEGDIDYFAPIVADAEAGFGGQLNVFELM
FT                   KGMIESGASAVHFEDQLSSEKKCGHLGGKVLLPTQTAVKNLIAARLAADVMGVPTLLIA
FT                   RTDADAADLITSDVDPVDRQFITGERTAEGFYRTRAGIDQAIARGLAYAPYADLVWCET
FT                   SEPNLEQAQKFADAIHEKFPGKMLAYNCSPSFNWKKKLDKKTIEKFQREIAKMGYKFQF
FT                   VTLAGFHALNHSMFELARGYKTRGMAAYSELQEREFASEVNGYTATRHQREVGTGYFDE
FT                   VAQVVSGGTSSTTALKGSTEEEQFQTHK"
FT   gene            complement(593710..593946)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0638"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(593710..593946)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0638"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0638"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37502"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014957"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027393"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAC3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37502.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNEKSYTEMMKSLARKKKVIDTVSMLDVYIEMVIDESLFKRQKE
FT                   LLETNINTALDQRDEIAFYELSAQYQSLLQTST"
FT   gene            594123..596102
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0639"
FT   CDS_pept        594123..596102
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0639"
FT                   /product="putative peptidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.21.26"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0639"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37503"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAC4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001375"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011042"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011659"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAC4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37503.1"
FT                   /translation="MNHLKKRTVMIEDLYELKSVYNPQISPDGKSVVYTVRETKKIENA
FT                   YETQLFMLDIETKETKRLTYYKGNNHSPAWSPDGKWIAFLSDRSQAVQLYLLAVAGGEA
FT                   EALTDLEKGVSNPVWSPYSDEIMFSTKVGEKAVRVEQNHEYPQPYEVERLLYKSDASGY
FT                   LKGEYAQVAVVKLKNKEVTFLTDGPYHHSVGCWSPDTNSIVFCSSRGENPDLSLTMDVF
FT                   ILHRDTKKVTSITGETGYFHQVSWSPDGSYIAYIGNERTYGSASMNDIYIYQISNQKTA
FT                   CITAGIDLEVGDMVAGDFHFGRTASGIMWGSNEEFYFVVSEKGSVGIYKGNVNGKLDPV
FT                   FMDNAHVYGISVLPNCEEAIVAISTFTHPGDLYSLNLKTEELVKLTNVNDSFLKHVQIT
FT                   QAESFYATSTDGIHIHSWVVKAAATNDVSPTILEIHGGPHLMYGHTFMLEFQVLASKGF
FT                   NILFSNPRGGRGYGQAFTDAVRGDYGGMDYTDLMAVTDEAVKRYSYINEDKLGVTGGSY
FT                   GGFMTNWIVGSTNRFKAAVTQRSISNWTSFYGVSDIGYYFTEWELKADIYENPEKLWNH
FT                   SPLRLAENVKTPLLILHSEQDYRCPIEQAEQLYVALKRKDKEVEFIRFPQSNHELSRSG
FT                   KPNLRTARLKYLTSWFKRYLKQSQ"
FT   gene            596265..596882
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0640"
FT   CDS_pept        596265..596882
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0640"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0640"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37504"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAC5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015414"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032816"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAC5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37504.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFETLKHYLTLDGVLELLKQYQSFGIIPGLLLPILEAFIPILPL
FT                   FAFVMANAAAFGLWLGFLISWVGSCVGSLLVFLIFRKYGQARFLHFISRHAQIRKIMIW
FT                   VERHGFGPLFIMLCFPFTPSSAINVVAGLSRVSMAQFMLAVLAGKMVMIFMMSFIGADF
FT                   VSFVKQPLKAVLVLVIIFVLWLVGKQIERRLNEKSKVKQYDK"
FT   gene            597463..598203
FT                   /gene="fabG"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0641"
FT   CDS_pept        597463..598203
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fabG"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0641"
FT                   /product="3-oxoacyl-(acyl-carrier-protein) reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0641"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37505"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAC6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAC6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37505.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLKDKVAIITGAANGLGFEASRIFAQEGAKVAMVDYDAKTGEER
FT                   AAQLKEEGGDVAFFQVNVADRDSVDAMVEEVVKHYSKIDILINNAGITRDGMLTKLSVE
FT                   NFQAVINVNLTGVFHCTQAVVPHMIAQGKGKIISTSSVSGVYGNVGQTNYAATKAGVVG
FT                   MTKTWAKELGRKGINVNAVAPGFIETDMVKAMPDKIIDQMKSTIPLQRLGQPSDIGYAY
FT                   LYLASDESNYINGTTLHVDGGIMM"
FT   gene            598467..601967
FT                   /gene="addB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0642"
FT   CDS_pept        598467..601967
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="addB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0642"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent nuclease, subunit B"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0642"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37506"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAC7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000212"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014140"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038726"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAC7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37506.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLQFLLGRSGSGKTEYLLNSMRQELLNAPLGHPLIYIVPEQMTF
FT                   QSEYALVQTPGLEGMMRAQVYSFTRLAWRILQEVGGISRYHVDQTGIHMMLKKIIEHQK
FT                   EELRLFANSSEQAGFIEELEKMVKEFKQYTVDAPSLEEMKKKLQAEDEKVLADKLHDLH
FT                   LIYGELEKQLMTKYVDGEDYLKLLSEKVASSAYLAQAKIYVDGFHHYTPQELTVLVELM
FT                   KVCREVKIAVTSDYSYQDFIPNDLHLFRLTSETYQELMGLAAENGIDIQEPILFNEQKR
FT                   HQNSPELAYLERYYDERPTPEFQSEPENIQLLPAVSRRAEVEGIAREVLSLVRDRGYRY
FT                   RDIALIVRNAEDYHDLLQTIFQDYEIPYFIDQKRAMFHHPLVEFVRSVLEVVSGSWRYE
FT                   TIFRVVKTDLLFPLSSDVHRLREEMDELENYVLAYGIQGSKWTSKEPFTYRKYRSLEDM
FT                   NLGKTDEELAFEQKINELKNMIVPPIYSLQQKLKQGKIGKEKAEELYRFLTNLDIPQKI
FT                   EALRNRCEEEGKLQEAREHEQVWKAILHLFDQFVEMMGEEKVSISLFADLFETGLDSMQ
FT                   FALVPPALDQVVVASFERSRLSDIKASFVLGVNDGVIPAKPKSDGLLSEKEREQLLESG
FT                   LLLAPTGRQKLFDEQFLIYLALSSSSEKLYVSYPLANEEGKTLLPSLVINRVKELFPLL
FT                   QEKLLMTEPTDLEEEKQVDYITNPLTSIAHLASQLQGWKRHYPMSSAWWDVYNFYVENP
FT                   DWNSYSRKVLSSLFYKNEAKRLTKKTSQRLYGKHIQASVSRMEKFEACPYAHFASHGLK
FT                   LKERKVFKLAAPDIGELFHAALKMISDELRGGQKEWKNLTRKDCQQLSTAAVNELAPRL
FT                   QNEILLSSNRHHYLTHKLQQIIERASLVLSEHAKMSGFVPVGLELGFGPSAELPSMQFT
FT                   LPNGHTMELVGRIDRVDKAESSKGLLLRIVDYKSSDKALNLVEVYYGLSLQILAYLDIV
FT                   VTYAEQLLHDNRGALPAGVLYFHVHNPMINSTKALQPDQIEAEIFKKFKMKGLLVGDEE
FT                   AVRLMDETLESGHSQVISAGIKKTGGFYSNSSVASEEDFTHLRQYVRGKFVEAGTEITN
FT                   GKIDISPYKLKDKTPCAFCEYRSICQFDESMENNEYRQLSTESQSVILDKIREEAKRDE
FT                   "
FT   gene            601960..605697
FT                   /gene="addA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0643"
FT   CDS_pept        601960..605697
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="addA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0643"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent nuclease, subunit A"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0643"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37507"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAC8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000212"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011335"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011604"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014152"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034739"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038726"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAC8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37507.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEDIHVKPADSQWTDDQWNAIVSSGQDILVAAAAGSGKTAVLVE
FT                   RIIKKITMGDEPIDVDRLLVATFTNASAAEMRNRIGEALEKELKKNPSSLHLRRQLNLL
FT                   NRASISTLHSFCLEVIRTYYYLIDVDPGFRIADDTEADLLREEVLEELFEEEYSIEQNE
FT                   RFFDLIDRYTSDRNDLDIQLMVRKLYDFARSNPDPNGWLEMIVSQYDVTEDSSIDSLPF
FT                   LSFLLQEVTTQLMGIESILKQGLELTKLPGGPAPRAVNAEEDLAQIHRLISASKHSFAD
FT                   LHEEMQNLNFTRLKPCKGEAYDSQLLDDFGELRKKAKTSLEKLHADLFSRPLHGYMADF
FT                   EKMKPVIETLIFLVQRFGERYENMKKEKGLVDFSDLEHYCLQILSVKEDGVLKPSSIAQ
FT                   KYRTQFEEVLVDEYQDTNMVQETLIKLVTRDSEEQGNLFMVGDVKQSIYRFRLAEPFLF
FT                   LTKYKRFTQDGRQFGKRIDLNKNFRSRSQVLDATNFIFNQLMDEEVGEIAYDDDASLKL
FT                   GASYPKVEGMETELLLIAKENAEEGGEEESDSSLVAFSEAELETAQLEARAMARKIKEL
FT                   VQNRFQIYDRKLDIMRNVTYRDFVILLRSMPWAAQIMDEFKQEGVPIYADLSTGYFDAT
FT                   EVMIMMSLLKVVDNPHQDIPLASVLRSPVVGLSDEELATLRAEQKKGTYYDALKTYLAV
FT                   SDDEELRDKVKYFYEQLKAWRTQARQSSLSELVWQIYRDTGFFEFVGGLPGGKQRQANL
FT                   RALYDRARQYEATSFRGLFRFLRFIERMQDRGNDLGAARALGEQEDVVRLMTIHSSKGL
FT                   EFPVVFVAGLARQFNLMDLNKAYLLDKELGFGSKYIDPKLRITYPTLLQQTMKKKMKKE
FT                   SMAEEMRVLYVALTRAKEKLILVGTVKDAPEKLRQWSSVMAHEDWTLPAHVRRDAKCYL
FT                   DWIGSSLIRHQNVSHMVEGEVQPAEMIHQHASSWKLSTLLAGDLAEQPLEEQQHHEELL
FT                   NALQKHEPVSESSDYKDEVYRRLNWSYDYRVASVHRSKQSVSELKRQQQLTDAGGSDDL
FT                   VRESKAPLENRPLFLQEKSLTGAERGTATHAVMQQLPLNKAYTLEMVQDFIQSMVTKEL
FT                   LTQEQADAVDANDVADFLDSDIAQGIRTARTVYREMPFSLGVSAKEIYDHWEQEDETIL
FT                   VQGIIDCLYETEEGLVLLDFKTDNISDRFQGDFERAKPFLIDRYRIQLELYAKAIERIV
FT                   KQPVQHRYLYFLDGGHAVEI"
FT   gene            605751..606935
FT                   /gene="sbcD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0644"
FT   CDS_pept        605751..606935
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sbcD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0644"
FT                   /product="nuclease SbcCD, D subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0644"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37508"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAC9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041796"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAC9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37508.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLLHTADWHLGRALEGRSRLAEQAQFLDELADIVEEEKIDAILM
FT                   AGDAFDTVNPPAAAEQLFYESMSRLSNNGKRPIIVIAGNHDNPDRLSAASPLAVHQNIT
FT                   LLGLPTTDVESIYIPTSDEMLKVAALPYPSESRLKELLAEENDELALRNSYDARVKGIF
FT                   DKMSEQFTTDSVNIAMSHIYVAGGSSTDSERPIEVGGAYTVAATSLPANAQYVALGHLH
FT                   RPQMINRASTFARYSGSPLAYSFSESGYAKSVTILDAKPGKEIEMTEIPLSSGKPLTRW
FT                   KAKNGLSEVYTWLDEQKDTQAWVDLEVHVEDALSLEEIHRLRKLHPGFIHIRPVFKAEE
FT                   LALETSSQREVPIEELFTKFYSRQTGGGAPDTELVKLFLTLINDEEVSEKEDEK"
FT   gene            606932..610324
FT                   /gene="sbcC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0645"
FT   CDS_pept        606932..610324
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sbcC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0645"
FT                   /product="nuclease SbcCD, C subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0645"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAD0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37509.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPINLTVSGLHSFREKQTVDFEALCSGGVFGIFGPTGSGKSSIL
FT                   DAITLALYGKVERAANNTQGILNHGENELKVSFTFELENASHKKRYTVERSFKRTDELR
FT                   VKSASSRLIEIEDETYVLADKTNDVNQQVQELLGLTIDDFTRAVVLPQGKFAEFLSLKG
FT                   TERRQMLQRLFNLEQYGDQLSKKIRYQVQQLKTDLDKITAEQTGLGEASTEKVTEAEQL
FT                   VSDSIILLEKREKEASDLQERYDQQASLWKAQQEKALIEEKLVHASKQEEEIRQKQDVV
FT                   TKAQQAERLFPYLETFEQAEKQQKLYEDKVEKLKAQIVQKSEEYKRSNNLYEQARLQKN
FT                   EQQPKLVVQKEQLQQASDLQKQIKEGQQEIKEAEVSLQQKQQALQAKNDELMEADKRYQ
FT                   QGLTLQKELKEALTKVEIQPDYRQAVQQAFYRYQVWNNDKKNLDEGQKTYKEKAEQLKH
FT                   LHTQKQTHQERYLQTIEQSKGLFADIQGLYHTVCEREKEFQQLFQQADRLMSDLKRRKE
FT                   KEWSRRLAHQLAEQLTQGEPCPVCGSENHPNPVLHQQEDDITTESADQFEDQVNQLREQ
FT                   RFSYSSLKMQLEQLAKPLVEKIPELAEFMNEAGEVPALGEMDTDAFGHYAKKIEVEIKS
FT                   LEQDYLQVSEKQRAILGQIQKVQQSLEKIELELAHYQKEQAELEGKVNQQKQVLQAGKE
FT                   AFQQDYPSFVFEEMEKINERLTEREKEEQTIKARIEKSSVFFENQQKKIERLKEEKYAG
FT                   EKEFTELKAMLSHKQSLVHSQIERLRTLTDQEDIEQALQKTLLLLAELETNEQQAYQHW
FT                   QTVQKAYQTLQMDEKAASESLETAYMQYKKAAGKWEEAIGNSLFSEGKEVQQALLSHDE
FT                   MKLLDETVQAYWDNIKQMKSSIEKLNIQLNHQSIEEQQFEETQQLLHDIKAAVKEAVQL
FT                   KGAAEQTLKSVKERHERFLVLEQDREEKQALFEQYQKLQTVFKGNAFVEYIAEEQLMSV
FT                   SRDASERLGILTRQRYAIEVDSQGGFIMRDDANGGVKRPVSTLSGGETFLTSLALALSL
FT                   SAQIQLRGEYPLQFFFLDEGFGTLDGELLDTVVTALEKLQSNNLSIGVISHVQELRARL
FT                   PKRLIVEPSEPSGKGTSVRVETL"
FT   gene            610339..610644
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0646"
FT   CDS_pept        610339..610644
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0646"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0646"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37510"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAD1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002711"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003615"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAD1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37510.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKKDRRIGTCELCGRQDVLTTVHHLTPKEMGGAFEPTANLCIPC
FT                   HKQIHALYTNDELAIRLNTISLLQADSKISSFIKWIRKQPSSKLPKTKKSNSRKSK"
FT   gene            complement(610691..610909)
FT                   /gene="gerPF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0647"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(610691..610909)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gerPF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0647"
FT                   /product="spore germination protein PF"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0647"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37511"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019618"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAD2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37511.1"
FT                   /translation="MPAIIGPVSIMSVGGGVVTFGDTFYVSPKSSAKTASGSGSLNTGN
FT                   FVNTNNGISGTNTLDPDLFDQNIAANA"
FT   gene            complement(610969..611376)
FT                   /gene="gerPE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0648"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(610969..611376)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gerPE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0648"
FT                   /product="spore germination protein PE"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0648"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37512"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024496"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAD3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37512.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSRTSSVNYIEINSLSASSFCQIGDSTEIHLLNKALADRRQYPF
FT                   FYGREGNFDDYAIFNEPIPVQTWNEIPLIRVNRIDIKGCSFSSVIHIGSTCNVYAEARI
FT                   KHIRELINDEPSKEAETGTSSSASSQASSSE"
FT   gene            complement(611389..611565)
FT                   /gene="gerPD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0649"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(611389..611565)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gerPD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0649"
FT                   /product="spore germination protein PD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0649"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37513"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAD4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37513.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFNVVNRELLVGDVSITGVSSSSLFLIGDANYISLSSTFDTPAE
FT                   SLIIGPYVPLSLS"
FT   gene            complement(611562..612278)
FT                   /gene="gerPC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0650"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(611562..612278)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gerPC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0650"
FT                   /product="spore germination protein PC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0650"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37514"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019673"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAD5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37514.1"
FT                   /translation="MDYIQQVHQYVQQMSSYIQQQEGRIAQLEKNVQELQKKIKELGEQ
FT                   PPIKIDKIEYKFEQLKIDSLDGTLNIGLNPLTPDNLEDIIINEKPEVTFSQGAQPQGQP
FT                   PQGEQPGQPGGPGPQNPSLKPLDRQLEKQWVSDIHETILAELNQYGFSMVQHVLDERSM
FT                   MIDESYYEFILEDIKKQLQQRITFYIQQVQPEEMERNFEQIKPQIIGKLYEDMKKGIDA
FT                   FLTYLPESLKKGGPPS"
FT   gene            complement(612368..612649)
FT                   /gene="gerPB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0651"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(612368..612649)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gerPB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0651"
FT                   /product="spore germination protein PB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0651"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024255"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAD6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37515.1"
FT                   /translation="MLMNFYVNQSICIQSMKISAVSNSSVLQIGSVGVIKPNSNLFNTG
FT                   GFTGAAPTETKKGILGSVSPSTFTPGTGAGTAPAPFSQSLTPPVRDND"
FT   gene            complement(612674..612895)
FT                   /gene="gerPA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0652"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(612674..612895)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gerPA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0652"
FT                   /product="spore germination protein PA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0652"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37516"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019618"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAD7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37516.1"
FT                   /translation="MPAIVGVVNLNSVGSASVFHIGDVYTIAPISTAKTFAGAGSFNTG
FT                   DGLYVVNQQSSTNTSDNDVNDQNVAGNL"
FT   gene            613094..614266
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0653"
FT   CDS_pept        613094..614266
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0653"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function (DUF418)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0653"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37517"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAD8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007349"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAD8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37517.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRFKMKAADKEQRIEAADVLKGIALIGILLMNMPNFYSPASYYD
FT                   HNLLDGSRMNYVANGLVDVVVGQTGYALLAILFGFGFMKMFQRTYERQVSFTPFYVRRI
FT                   TALLLVGAIHALFIWHGDMIVMYSFFALMMLFFQEAKKEVLLAWGIGIFSIYAVIMIVI
FT                   LTVAAFVNEGETAAGIHQPIIDQALQAYGHGSFASIFHQRLLDWYYAYNLNTVPFLFLS
FT                   LFPLFLLGGFMAKSEWFEEIEEYIVETKWLCLISFIVYAASSVLPYVLDHNVATSYIHD
FT                   TIGGTAGAIFIVTLVTLAMRSVSIQKVMQPFALLGRMILTNYIVQSIVCTFLFYSYGLG
FT                   YYGHISIVEGLAIAGIIIFIQLLGSRIWMSLFSDGPLEKLIRYATYGRSR"
FT   gene            614345..614692
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0654"
FT   CDS_pept        614345..614692
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0654"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0654"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37518"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAD9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010899"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAD9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37518.1"
FT                   /translation="MAPLHIHVTLWTLLIISFVVSLILHRAGKAKGQKILHMVARLLYL
FT                   LVLVSGLHMLAAWYHFQGAALIKGIAGVLVLVGMEMVLVRTEKRKRTGVAWGVLVIALI
FT                   LVFYYGYVVLG"
FT   gene            complement(614734..615294)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0655"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(614734..615294)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0655"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0655"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37519"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024488"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAE0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37519.1"
FT                   /translation="MNHYSKQQALNNQPRSFVIGTVECVDSQWIFFEDESDEASMLHEV
FT                   MDDTLELLIDTRWEKAIMVDDRQIKLHDGTYLLRNGDKLRLTKKLPYAYEQLLQSLPKE
FT                   TFLSFTQHLNSLKFSLYDCIYCHNTLCFLPTDGDTKGANFIIYDNEEKICAVQHLFERG
FT                   THHLDRFEYTVNDGERSMNLFLD"
FT   gene            615466..617313
FT                   /gene="asnO"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0656"
FT   CDS_pept        615466..617313
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="asnO"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0656"
FT                   /product="asparagine synthase (glutamine-hydrolyzing)"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0656"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37520"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAE1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001962"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006426"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033738"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAE1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37520.1"
FT                   /translation="MCGITGWVDLKRSLLNETATITKMADTLSKRGPDDTNVWTQQHVA
FT                   FGHKRLVVVDPQGGRQPMTREKNEQLYTLCYNGELYNTEDIRKELLKRGYQFQGHSDTE
FT                   VLLTSYIEWKESCVDHFNGIFAFSIWDEANEKLFIARDRMGVKPLFYRSYEGGIQFASE
FT                   LKAILAHPEVKAEVGLDGLAEVFGLGPSRSPGHGVFKEINELRPAHALTLTRNGLKIWR
FT                   YWNVKSEQHTDDLGETTEKVKFLVQDAIVRQLVSDVPVCTFLSGGVDSSAITAIAANAF
FT                   KESGKGSLHTYSIDYEDNDKFFKANEFQPNSDGTYIKLMSDTFQTNHHRCIISTEDLVQ
FT                   HLTEAVEVRDLPGMADVDSSLLWFCREIKQDFVVSLSGECADEIFGGYPWFHRKHDLSS
FT                   DTFPWMRSLDARIDLLQSSWRKKLQLEDYVRARYEETLKEVPELEGESLEDAQRRKLFY
FT                   LNQIWFMTTLLDRKDRMSMGASLEVRVPFADHRLVEYAWNIPWEMKMTGNKEKGILRKA
FT                   LEGILPHDVLYRKKSPYPKTHNPAYTKAVTVWLQSLLQDKQSPLHEFFDKQQLKHIIDT
FT                   GGEGFKAPWFGQLMTGPQLLAHLAQIHVWFNHNNIQIVE"
FT   gene            617630..619162
FT                   /gene="crtI"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0657"
FT   CDS_pept        617630..619162
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="crtI"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0657"
FT                   /product="phytoene desaturase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.14.99.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0657"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37521"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAE2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002937"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008150"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014105"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAE2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37521.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKNVIVIGAGPGGLAAAMLLASHGYKVDVYEKQGYVGGRNSAIK
FT                   MSGYTFDMGPTFLSMPQIFEELFQAANRNAHDYMDLKRLNSMYELIFDDAQIQMTDNHK
FT                   KMKEEIERLYPGNGEGYERFMKDTEAKMAALLPLLQGEMDRFHHYLKPEAIRALPHLSL
FT                   GKTLYDVLGKYFTDEKLKLAFTFQSKYLGMSPWECPGAFSILSFMEHAYGIFHPIGGVN
FT                   QLSQAMAKVVEEHQGHIHLNQGVQKLWIENKRVKGIILENGERIGADDVIINGDFAHAM
FT                   TNLIDEGTLKKYAVKKLEKKKYSCSTFMIYLGIDKQYKDLPHHTIVFAEDYKKNVEEIT
FT                   KTLALSEEPSIYIQNPGVTDPTLAPEGKSALYILVPVPNNFSGVNWDKKQKDFRDAVLK
FT                   IVEKKTGFKDLESHIEVEKIISPKQWEEDVLVYKGATFNLGHQLTQMMVLRPHNKFEEL
FT                   ENCWLVGGGTHPGSGLPTILESSRITTKLILKRDGQLLNEPFKTMKEMESAL"
FT   gene            619159..620616
FT                   /gene="crtI"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0658"
FT   CDS_pept        619159..620616
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="crtI"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0658"
FT                   /product="phytoene desaturase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.14.99.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0658"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37522"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAE3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002937"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014105"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAE3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37522.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTAIVGGGIGGLITALLLSKRGFSVDIFEKENKLGGRLAFVEKD
FT                   GYKIDEGPTIVLLPLMLERILDEAGISASQYELIRCDPLYDIHFPDGTTYTKKATEKDQ
FT                   LEEISRLFPGEQQNYRRFMTELKKRFELGSKAFLEKTFVNKRDFWTWQNIKALKKMDAN
FT                   KSMRKFVSTYFRDERLVDAYSLQSLYIGGNPYSAPAIYSLVPYSEHAHGIYYVKGGYAS
FT                   LVPLLEKALIEQGVNIHLNKAVQELSISGDKTEGVIVDEKLYPFDQVVLNGDFPNMAKI
FT                   ARKKEKKYVPSSSCLLLYLGLKRKYDHHNVHQYFMGNDLAKHMEAVFKHKTIPEDPAIY
FT                   TFNPSVIDPSLAPEGKSVLYALIPVPSGGHIDWSNQQDFVDGIIRTLEEKGFEELRKKI
FT                   EWVKVRTPNDAQAFGLYEGGSFGIAPELFQSGVFRPQYQPYEYKNVFAVGASIHPGGGV
FT                   PIVMQGAKMLADHLIEQSSVQTVAKLS"
FT   gene            620675..621523
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0659"
FT   CDS_pept        620675..621523
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0659"
FT                   /product="phytoene synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.32"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0659"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37523"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAE4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008949"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033904"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAE4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37523.1"
FT                   /translation="MMNISLDKAYNQCEEIIKENSKTFYKAFSMLPSKQRKAVWAVYAF
FT                   CRQVDDIVDEGCNPEIELQQFESEFARFKNGELLNESAMWVALRNVFEQYEMNVQAFDD
FT                   MITGQRMDLVKKEYDTLDEVKTYSYHVASTVGLMLLPILAPTTHKELEEEAIALGIAMQ
FT                   LTNILRDVGEDLERGRIYLPKDLMNSYGYMRMLLENRWVTAEFIEMWEHLAKEAEMYYI
FT                   KGLQSIHKYPVASRLPLTGAAHLYRAILDKIRKENYEVFTEKHFVTSQVKKEIMTSIST
FT                   G"
FT   gene            621951..623444
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0660"
FT   CDS_pept        621951..623444
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0660"
FT                   /product="alpha amylase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.1.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0660"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37524"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAE5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013780"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032091"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAE5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37524.1"
FT                   /translation="MKWKRTSMLLILLLLFGSSASAQDHKDIRDEVIYSLMINRFYNGS
FT                   EQNDRNVNYERSDAYYGGDLQGIVQKLDYIQEMGFTAVLLTPFIENDETGYHGYAVTDH
FT                   YKIDDHFGTLKDLQNLVKKAHERNIKIMVEFPLTISNNHPWVADKEKQTWISNESGTDN
FT                   EVIKALPHLNLKESAVQKYLIKNAAWWSKQADIDGYYVKDIDQAPSAFISSFSKTLKST
FT                   DPSFLLIGEINGQSLKKNEQADSLGVDLLVDRTLAEATAATFSGTNRPQKMLYDKWGKE
FT                   SNQPLANFLDDVHSTRFTAQALKSENHPGARTKQGLSYLYTSPSVPIVFYGTEIALNGG
FT                   KGAENYGMMNFLANPDIIDHLKKLSELRAKSPSLRKGSFTLVSEQKGVAVYKRRYKDET
FT                   TFVVINNTKETSAINVPLKKVGKENELRGLITEGIIRPVDDVYNISLEPETTNVYKVVK
FT                   KSGFNIGYIAAVAAVYTGFGIFLYKASSKRRKEKKFSIS"
FT   gene            623521..624555
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0661"
FT   CDS_pept        623521..624555
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0661"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LacI family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0661"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37525"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAE6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAE6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37525.1"
FT                   /translation="MGVTIKDVANLANVAPSTVSRVIADSSRISEKTKQRVRSAMKELG
FT                   YHPNIIARSLANQTTEAVGLVMPSSADKVFQNPFFPEVLRGISTGAHENKRAIYMSTGE
FT                   TEEEIFAEVVQMVQGRRVDGLILLYSKVDDQVLSYLQEQSVPFVVIGKPFKHSESITFV
FT                   DNDNFKAGKEATEYLIESGHERIAFIGGSLELVVTIDRLTGYDKAIQKANIPYRDEYVI
FT                   HEEFLQKGGKEAVCELLSLKERPTALVVADDLMALGVLNTLDEMGISVPEDISIISFNN
FT                   VLIAEMARPALTSIDINIFELGYQAVRCLIKQIETPYAVAEQVRVPHKMIKRQSCKTIQ
FT                   MTKR"
FT   gene            624923..626470
FT                   /gene="rocA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0662"
FT   CDS_pept        624923..626470
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rocA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0662"
FT                   /product="delta-1-pyrroline-5-carboxylate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.1.88"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0662"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37526"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAE7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029510"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAE7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37526.1"
FT                   /translation="MVVSYSHEPFTNFKDENNKKEFQEALTYVNTQLGKTYPLVIDGEK
FT                   VETEEKITSVNPANIKEVIGYVSTVNKDLAEQAMQSALKAFETWKKWKVEHRADILFRA
FT                   AAIIRRRKHEFSSYLVKEAGKPWNEADADTAEAIDFLEYYARQVLTLKDGSPVQSRDGE
FT                   YNQYNYIPLGVGIIISPFNFPLAIMAGTAVAAIVTGNTILLKPADATPVVAAKFVEVME
FT                   EAGLPKGVLNFIPGATPEIGDYLVEHPKTRFVSFTGSRAVGCRIYERAAKVQPGQKWLK
FT                   RVIAEMGGKDTVVVDKDADLDLAASSIVYSAFGFAGQKCSAGSRAVVHQDVYDEVLEKA
FT                   VALTKTLTVGNPEEVSTYMGPVIHEASYNKVLSYIEIGKEEGRLVAGGEADNSTGYFIQ
FT                   PTIFADVDEKARLMQEEIFGPVVAFSKARDFDHMMEIANNTEYALTGALLSNNREHIER
FT                   AREEFHVGNLYFNRGCTGAIVGYQPFGGFNMSGTDSKAGGPDYLVLHMQAKTTSETF"
FT   gene            626494..627699
FT                   /gene="rocD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0663"
FT   CDS_pept        626494..627699
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rocD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0663"
FT                   /product="ornithine--oxo-acid transaminase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.6.1.13"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0663"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37527"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAE8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005814"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010164"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034757"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAE8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37527.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTETQKTVKIIEQTEKFGAHNYHPLPIVIEKAEGVWVHDPENNK
FT                   YMDMLSAYSAVNQGHRHPKIIEALKRQADKVTLTSRAFHNDQLGPWYEKICKLTNKNMA
FT                   LPMNTGAEAVETAIKAARRWAYDVKGVAENQAQIIACVGNFHGRTMTAVSLSSEAEYQR
FT                   GFGPMLPGLQTIPYGDLEALKAAITPNTAAFLIEPIQGEAGIVLPPEGFLKAAADLCKE
FT                   HNVLFIADEIQVGLARTGKMFACDWEGVEPDMLILGKALGGGVFPISCVVANEDILSVF
FT                   NPGSHGSTFGGNPLACAVSLAALEVIEDEELPARSLELGSYFKQKLQSLSNPVIKEVRG
FT                   RGLFIGVELHEEARPYCEKLKDQGLLCKETHSTVIRFAPPLTILKEELDWAIERIEKVF
FT                   AE"
FT   gene            627803..629482
FT                   /gene="rocB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0664"
FT   CDS_pept        627803..629482
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rocB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0664"
FT                   /product="arginine utilization protein RocB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0664"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37528"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAE9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002933"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012166"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAE9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37528.1"
FT                   /translation="MYIQLSQLSMEEQVECLTKALVKIKSINGTSGEVKIADFIKNTLQ
FT                   SFPYFKENPLHVWEQKINGDTLGRKNVFAFIQGSKKNAQTMIYHAHLDTVGIEDFGPLK
FT                   DIALDPEELQRYFSTHNINEDVQRDARSGEWMFGRGAVDMQSGIAVHLANVLHFTKHPN
FT                   KLEGNVLFMVNPDEESQHAGIISAVSELNRLKKEKNLSYVAAINTDFITPLYDGDSTRY
FT                   IYTGAAGKLLPCFYIYGREVHVGDTLAGIDPNLIASEITGSIHNNINLTENIEGELVLP
FT                   PSCLYQRDNKEAYNVQTAVSSHLYFNYFIYERTAKEVMSQLIGLSIEACEKVEKKLSDY
FT                   YELFVQRTNLPKRNLSWKVDVVSLEDYLEELDQKGINAQAYIERAFEQYAHLELRTRCF
FT                   KVIEELQKLDPHQSPRVIVFFAPPYLPHNHLKKDESRDQQLLYPLQAAVEKVGKQTGET
FT                   FQFKKFFPYLADGSFLSLHETDEEIDAFTRNFPGWGIAGAIPFREIRELNIPSINIGVY
FT                   GKDGHKWTERVYKPYSFGVLPKLIQETTVQMLKSRHACTNHI"
FT   gene            629506..630924
FT                   /gene="rocC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0665"
FT   CDS_pept        629506..630924
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rocC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0665"
FT                   /product="amino acid permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0665"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37529"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAF0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002293"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004840"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004841"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAF0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37529.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRHTEQNQLQRTMKSRHLFMIALGGVIGTGLFLGSGFTISQAGP
FT                   GGAILAYIIGGFLMYLVMLCLGELAVAMPVSGSFQEYATRFLGPSTGFMIGWLYWFSWA
FT                   NTTGLEFTSAGILMQRWFPDVPIWSWCLIFGVITFLINALSARSYAETEFWFSSIKVTA
FT                   IILFILIGGAAVFGFIDFKGGEPAPFLSHFTQGAGLFPNGILAVLLTLVTVNFSFQGTE
FT                   LVGIAAGESESPEKTLPRSIRNVIWRTLFFFVLAMFVLVSILPYKTAGVIESPFVAVLD
FT                   QIGIPYAADIMNFVILTAVLSVANSGVYAASRMLWSLSNSNMGPKPLKKLSSKGVPINA
FT                   LIVTMIISGCSLITSVVAAETVYLWFISISGMVTIIVWMSICASQFMFRRRFLAEGGDI
FT                   KELKFKTPLYPFVPILGFCLYGLVLISLIFIPDQRIGLYCGVPLIIVLYVYYHVGIKKN
FT                   IDQKQSDSPVYKAK"
FT   gene            complement(631353..632363)
FT                   /gene="rocR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0666"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(631353..632363)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rocR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0666"
FT                   /product="arginine utilization regulatory protein RocR"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0666"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37530"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAF1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025662"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAF1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37530.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDTLSTLKHIYETILNKVDAGIHAVDETGKTIIYNEKMTKMELM
FT                   DEQDVLHKNLLDVFMFKENQQSTLVQALQKGKETVNVKQTYFNNQGQEITTINNTFPIL
FT                   KDGVIQGAVEIAQDVTKLERLIRQNIRQKGNTRFTFDSIIGNSQAVHDVIEDAKRATRT
FT                   PSYVLIIGETGTGKELFAQSIHNGSSRSSAPFISQNCAALPDNLIESLLFGTKRGAFTG
FT                   AMDNPGLFEQAQGGTLLLDEINSLNPNLQAKLLRVLQEKTVRRIGDTVDKPVNVRVIAN
FT                   MNEDPIDAIAENRLRKDLYYRLGVVTLFIPPLRERKEDIIELTKFFIKNTMICFR"
FT   gene            complement(632468..633331)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0667"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(632468..633331)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0667"
FT                   /product="short chain dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0667"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37531"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAF2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAF2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37531.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQNQKQNFPPQHQQTQPGIEKDMHPIPTSIAPDYKASGKLQNKV
FT                   AVITGGDSGIGRSVAYHYAKEGANVVITYLNEHDDANETKKQVERMEASCLLLAGDIGD
FT                   EHFCQEVVSKAIQTFGKIDILVNNAAEQHPQKSITDITTEQLTRTFQTNIFSIFHLTKA
FT                   ALPHLKQGSAIINTTSVTAYHGHDQLIDYSSTKGAIVAFTRSLSASLATKGIRVNGVAP
FT                   GPIWTPLIPSTFDEQQVATFGSNTPMKRAGQPSELGPAYVYLASSDSSYMSGQVLHING
FT                   GSIING"
FT   gene            complement(633471..633962)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0668"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(633471..633962)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0668"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0668"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37532"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007551"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035570"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035571"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036183"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAF3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37532.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKDSSFDIVSQVDLSEVTNGITMATKEIKTRYDFKGSKSEISLE
FT                   NEELVLISDDEFKLEQLKDVLISKLIKRGVPTRNISYGKIENASGGTVRQRAKLIQGID
FT                   KDNAKKLNTIIKNTGLKVKSQIQDDQLRVSGKNRDDLQQIISAIRSADLPIDVQFINYR
FT                   "
FT   gene            634218..635081
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0669"
FT   CDS_pept        634218..635081
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0669"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0669"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37533"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAF4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003029"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014464"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039566"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040764"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAF4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37533.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVEAGMKAYLTVNRETPIGYMLAEGEEEILLHKNETTRELAEGE
FT                   EVEVFLYLDQHDRLTATMHLPLVEEGVYEWVEVVDVNPGLGVFVNIGMNKDMLIGSTDL
FT                   PALEDLWPEVGNKVYCTMKISKRGKMYGKIATDDVMKAMALDAPPELFNREVSGYIYRV
FT                   LRVGSFIMTDEGYVGFIHESERRKEPKLGTYVTGRVINVKEDGTLNVSLLPRKQESMDE
FT                   DAQVLYDYMESRGGVMPFWDKSYPEDIRERFNMSKAAFKRALGKLMKEGKVYQEEGWTY
FT                   FKKEEN"
FT   gene            complement(635116..635247)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0670"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(635116..635247)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0670"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0670"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37534"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025077"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAF5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37534.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKTSDNDKKAKDNNAKLHEKNLQAKHNRELGKHSFSKKTDHL"
FT   gene            complement(635300..636160)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0671"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(635300..636160)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0671"
FT                   /product="degV family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0671"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37535"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAF6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003797"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAF6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37535.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIKLLTDSASDLPLSFFQENNVGFLPLRVSLDNQEFLDLQTIEP
FT                   ASVYEAIRKGKMPKTSQAAPTTMYEVFEGIAKSGDSCVYLAFSSELSGTYQTAMMIREE
FT                   LLEKYPDFQLEIIDTKCASLGQGVVTYYAAQSLQQNLSLIEMTEKIKQYALHMEHIFTV
FT                   DDLDFLAQGGRVSKASAFVGGLLNIKPLLHVEDGKLIPIEKIRGRKKIFKRMLDVMEER
FT                   GKNLSSQTIGISHGDDLETALQLKEMIQERFGTKHFIINIIGAAIGSHSGPGTIAVFFL
FT                   NETIE"
FT   gene            636411..637256
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0672"
FT   CDS_pept        636411..637256
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0672"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0672"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37536"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAF7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003740"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019264"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAF7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37536.1"
FT                   /translation="MNMWLETKKAIVVLVGALLNALALNLFLIPANVYSSGFTGVAQLV
FT                   SSIVTDYTPFTISTGVLLLLLNIPVTILGWKKVGKSFTVYSFISVAATTLFLGIIPIQA
FT                   LSKDIILNAVFGGVILAVGVGITLKFGASTGGLDIIALILSRVKDRPIGTYMFILNAII
FT                   IVLAGLLYGAEKSLYTLVTLYTTTRVIDVIHTRHVKLTAMIVTKKGVELRKAIHAKLVR
FT                   GITAVPAKGGFTNEDKEMLMIVLTRYELFDLERVIKEVDPKAFTNIVQTTGIFGLFRKD
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(637293..637919)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0673"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(637293..637919)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0673"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0673"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37537"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024217"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAF8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37537.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNSLFGQVKDAIRNAVSGHSEDQLHRQKHGNGELDISEGVLNSI
FT                   ASNASPEEQEQLKQFQNSLHQAYDTDGESHSQEKSADITSDTLSHIVQNASSEEKEQLE
FT                   QLQSTLEGGQSHAHSEAHTSSENVAADMLSHAQQSASPEEQAQLQQLQNTLGAAGQNHQ
FT                   TSQAHTSAASGENIAADMLSHAQQNASPEEQAQLQELSNDLKGTH"
FT   gene            complement(637923..638072)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0674"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(637923..638072)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0674"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0674"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37538"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAF9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37538.1"
FT                   /translation="MGRGNRSKRFVKQGADAVQKHDERIPYHMTMAEAEAFQAQQRQTP
FT                   HGGQ"
FT   gene            complement(638194..639006)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0675"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(638194..639006)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0675"
FT                   /product="HAD-superfamily hydrolase, subfamily IIB"
FT                   /EC_number="3.-.-.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0675"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37539"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAG0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000150"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006379"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAG0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37539.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNDQHLIALDLDGTLLTNEKTISPTTKRVLEKAKQEGHIVMIAT
FT                   GRPYRSSAMYYSELDLSTPIVNFNGALVHHPLQPDFGTHHEPLNRRTVHDIVTAMQDYR
FT                   INNIMAEVQDDVYLHFEDRKLMDVLSLGDPKLQTGDLRHTLQHDPTSILIHADEEHVQD
FT                   IRSHLSDVHAEVLEHRRWGAPWHVVEIVKKGLNKAVGLERVANHYQIPRERIIAFGDED
FT                   NDFEMIKFAGHGIAMENGISELKQLAREVTKSNENDGIAYYLEKTLNL"
FT   gene            639242..639550
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0676"
FT   CDS_pept        639242..639550
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0676"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0676"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37540"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002744"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034904"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAG1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37540.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKQLEDKIMESLEEVIDPELGVDIVNLGLVYGVEMEENNTVIVT
FT                   MTLTSIGCPLAGVIGEQVKKQLISLEEVENVEVNITFNPPWDKDRMTRYAKIALGVQ"
FT   gene            complement(639582..640280)
FT                   /gene="fnr"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0677"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(639582..640280)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fnr"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0677"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator Fnr (anaerobic
FT                   regulatory protein)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0677"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37541"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAG2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000595"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012318"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018490"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAG2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37541.1"
FT                   /translation="MMNITTDSFSNELQQFFMSFDHKISFKKGDFLFQEGSTSTHLFFI
FT                   TSGAVQVGKVTPEGRELTLQLASSGDLVGEVMLFCGSTPHMLQAKAIEPCTAISIQKRV
FT                   LENELAQYPALSMEYMKWMGLQIKRMQTKFRDLILNEKKGALYSTLIRMSNSFGVMKPD
FT                   GILLNVTLTNQEIANLCGTSREVVNRMLAELRKNEVISMADGKIIIHKLSFLKKEIDCE
FT                   DCPVELCRIE"
FT   gene            640632..641675
FT                   /gene="argC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0678"
FT   CDS_pept        640632..641675
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="argC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0678"
FT                   /product="N-acetyl-gamma-glutamyl-phosphate reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.1.38"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0678"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37542"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAG3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000534"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000706"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012280"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAG3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37542.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEYKVGIVGATGYGGVELIRLLANHPHFHVYAVYSSSQDGMELA
FT                   EVYPHLSNIVYTLQDINPKKMAEELDLVFTATPSGVSSKLVPQLIEEGIKVVDLSGDFR
FT                   LKTEALYEKWYKKPAADGTFLQKSVYGLSEWFADEVESSTFVANPGCYPTATLLGLAPL
FT                   VSKQMVKSNSIIIDAKSGISGAGRGLSQMVHYAEINENMKIYKVNQHQHIPEIESILEK
FT                   WDEEIGHVTFSTHLVPMTRGIMSTIYAELSEESSVQELHQLYVDTYQNSPFVRVRKAGE
FT                   FPSTKEVSASNYCDIGVAFDERTKRVTIVSVIDNLVKGAAGQAIQNANIMMGFEQQAGI
FT                   GLLPVFP"
FT   gene            641722..642957
FT                   /gene="argJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0679"
FT   CDS_pept        641722..642957
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="argJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0679"
FT                   /product="arginine biosynthesis bifunctional protein ArgJ"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.1"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.35"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0679"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37543"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAG4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016117"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042195"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAG4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37543.1"
FT                   /translation="MITVKQTKEKIKKIENGTIVTPLGFSADGVHAGLRYAKKDLGVIV
FT                   SDVPANCAAVYTLNAFQAAPLAVTKESVGVEQKLQAIVVNSACANACTGEQGLKDAYQM
FT                   RNTCAKKLNILPHHVAVASTGVIGELLDMEKIVKGIGLLSPSSNKEKAEEFQTAILTTD
FT                   TVMKSACYETKIDGKVVTIGGTAKGSGMIHPNMATMLSFITTDAKVEASVLQDALGSIT
FT                   NKSFNQITVDGDTSTNDMVVVLANGKADHQSLTPDHPEWNSFYEALRLTCEDLAKQIAR
FT                   DGEGATKLIEVNVSGAHTNEEANVIAKQIVGSNLVKTAMYGADANWGRIICSVGYSGVA
FT                   LNPETVNVSLGNIHMLENSQPVSFSEEEAKAYLENDTVEVYVDLQQGSGIGKAWGCDLT
FT                   YDYVKINASYRT"
FT   gene            642970..643794
FT                   /gene="argB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0680"
FT   CDS_pept        642970..643794
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="argB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0680"
FT                   /product="acetylglutamate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.2.8"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0680"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37544"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAG5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004662"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036393"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037528"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAG5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37544.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNEKIVVVKCGGSIVNQLTSAFFESIQQLKANGYQIIVVHGGGP
FT                   DIQDTLTKLHIETEFVDGLRKTSKEALEVVTMVLAGKVNKQLVKDLQKSNLKAVGLSGI
FT                   DGLLLKAEAIDVERLGYVGEVKGVNDTLLKQLTDSKYIPVVSSIGADEEGNSYNINADV
FT                   AAGAVAQAVNAEKLMFVTDVKGVLKDGALLPELTKSEIDALIEEKVIYGGMIPKVTSAV
FT                   NALSPLLEEVHIISGTDGFLDKEGKLIGTAIKYSGKGGEDSDEFIVSNISTV"
FT   gene            643760..644914
FT                   /gene="argD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0681"
FT   CDS_pept        643760..644914
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="argD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0681"
FT                   /product="acetylornithine aminotransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.6.1.11"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0681"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37545"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAG6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004636"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005814"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAG6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37545.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSLFPTYQRFDIHVEEAQGTKLIDNKGNEYLDFISGIAVCNVGH
FT                   RHPDVQKAVEEQLNKVWHVSNLFHQSIQEDVAVKLVEHSNGDAVFFCNSGAEANEAAIK
FT                   LARKYTQKHKIITFAKSFHGRTFATMTATGQAKIHDGFGPLVNEFVYVPYNDEEALKQE
FT                   MDDSVAAIMVEVIQGEGGVVPGTEAFLLTIQELCKKHEALFIVDEVQTGIGRTGKPFAY
FT                   QHFNVSPDIITAAKGLGSGMPVGAMIGKGYLKEAFGPGTHGTTFGGNPIALASAKATLN
FT                   IIFNEAFLAEVTEKSLYFTNALKNSVADYSFVTDVRGKGFMIGIECGEHQSALLAAMRE
FT                   KGLLALGAGPHVVRLLPPLTVTKEELDQAIHIIEEAFKQTKITS"
FT   gene            644985..646058
FT                   /gene="carA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0682"
FT   CDS_pept        644985..646058
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="carA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0682"
FT                   /product="carbamoyl-phosphate synthase, small subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0682"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37546"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAG7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002474"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006274"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035686"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036480"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAG7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37546.1"
FT                   /translation="MNGYLHLANGDSFAGHIEHTATHQAEGEIVFFTGMTGYQEVVTDP
FT                   SYKDQIIVFTYPLIGNYGINEKDYESKKPHVAGVVVYECSDEGFHYEAMYSFKQYLKKW
FT                   NIPLITHVDTRAVVKRIRKEGTMQSAFSTSAEPPAFTAECDGYVVKEVSTKEPVTYGNG
FT                   EKHVVLMDFGYKKSILQELLNRGCKVTVVPYSTSSSKVKELQPDGIVLSNGPGDPTQVS
FT                   SQLDELKEIISSYPTLGICFGHQLIGLAFGAQTKKLAFGHRGANQPVIDLTNNKVCMTS
FT                   QNHSYVVDEQTITSTPLNVRFKNVNDGSVEGLIHKDLPVMSVQYHPEAHPGPSDSTYIF
FT                   DEFMKKVQQVGSGKVYA"
FT   gene            646051..649161
FT                   /gene="carB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0683"
FT   CDS_pept        646051..649161
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="carB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0683"
FT                   /product="carbamoyl-phosphate synthase, large subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0683"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37547"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAG8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005479"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005480"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005483"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006275"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016185"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036897"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAG8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37547.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKDQTLKKILVIGSGPIVIGQAAEFDYSGTQACLSLKEEGYEVI
FT                   LINNNPATIMTDTHVADRIYFEPLTVDCVEKIIAKEKPDGLLATLGGQTGLNLALELHE
FT                   QNILPKYDVKLLGTPIESIKKGESREEFRALMNELNEPVPESEVVTKVEEALAFAKKIG
FT                   FPVIVRPAYTLGGTGGGIAHSMEELEKLSASGLRESAITQCLIEKSIAGFKEVEYEVMR
FT                   DVNNTCITICNMENIDPVGVHTGDSVVVAPSQTLTDVEYQMLRSASVKIISSLGIIGGC
FT                   NIQFALDPKSKQYYLIEVNPRVSRSSALASKATGYPIAKIAAKLSVGYTLHELLNPVTG
FT                   DTYASFEPALDYVVVKFPRWPFDKFFYAERTLGTQMKATGEVMAIDRNFTRSFQKALSS
FT                   LEIDLQGLEVEELQELSTDKLKSKLGEQSDERIFVILELLRRGTTPEYIHEVTQIDYFY
FT                   LTHFAQLIKMEASLKEVRFDSITAEHFKQVKEHGFTDAYLANVWNVPELEVRAKRKALH
FT                   ITPSYKMVDTCAAEFESSTAYFYSSYYGESEIEPSTNKKVAIIGSGPIRIGQGVEFDYS
FT                   SVHGVLALEKEGYETILINNNPETVSTDFEVADRLYFEPVTVEDVLNVLDAENVTDVIV
FT                   QYGGQTAISLVKGLEEAGVNLLGITNDVIDALEDRDLFYKLLDDCDIPHIPGEMAKDAK
FT                   ELVKKAKDMGFPLLIRPSYVIGGKGMLTIQNETELQACLPAIKASHFPMLIDAYFPGKE
FT                   AEVDVVADGKDVLIPTIVEHIEKAGVHSGDSYALLPAKTVKAAHKEKMVSYAQKIVNKL
FT                   QYKGIMNIQYVIYNDEVYMLEVNPRASRTVPVVSKVCNTPLVSLSTQILLGKSLSEISE
FT                   KLGLLPDPAYTTIKFPVFSTSKLSGVDPLVGPEMKSTGEGIAISSTIEEAAKKVFHQYV
FT                   LSKKGAAEVYINGEAQGLEELAQSAGLTLVKDKEVSEWVKTKEALLYVSLQPEDKESRM
FT                   SALKHGLMVMTEAETASLFFQSFQVDEYHVSSLQEWFQKTKKEVTVS"
FT   gene            649158..650108
FT                   /gene="argF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0684"
FT   CDS_pept        649158..650108
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="argF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0684"
FT                   /product="ornithine carbamoyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.3.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0684"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37548"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAG9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002292"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006131"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006132"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036901"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAG9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37548.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTVSVNTNLKGKDLLTLKDLSSDDIMSLLESAIELKEKHKNGEI
FT                   VTSLKGKTLGLIFEKSSTRTRVSFEAGMMQLGGNALFLSSQDLQIGRGETIADTARVLS
FT                   EFIDAIMIRTFEHSKIEELADYASIPVINGLTDDYHPCQALADLLTIYEHKKSFEGLKV
FT                   AYVGDGNNVAHSLMIACAKMGIDISIGCPDGYEPKDFVTAYVHEIAATTGAKVTITKDP
FT                   VEAVKNADAIYADVWTSMGQEEEAQQRLKIFAPYQVNEELAAYAKSDYLFLHCLPAHRE
FT                   EEVTASIIDGPNSVVFQQAGNRMHVQKALLQAILA"
FT   gene            650212..650856
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0685"
FT   CDS_pept        650212..650856
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0685"
FT                   /product="NAD dependent epimerase/dehydratase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.1.-.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0685"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37549"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAH0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAH0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37549.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVLVVGANGTTGKQVVEKVANSKHHEAYAMIRDEKQADALKKLG
FT                   ANVVLGDLEQDVSDALKGMDAVIFAAGSGGHTGDKKTIAVDQNGAKNIIDEAKNQGAKR
FT                   FVMLSSMGTDAPEQGPEGLQLYLRAKAIADEYLKQSNLQYTIVRPGTLSNDQATGKIDI
FT                   NNDIEDKSQTIPRADVAAVLVECLNEEATIGKTFEMLAGETEIEQAIKFTH"
FT   gene            650986..651165
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0686"
FT   CDS_pept        650986..651165
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0686"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0686"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37550"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025549"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAH1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37550.1"
FT                   /translation="MGQNRHFTPGQKAPNNGVYIEIGETGSNVNNPQKVKLKAGERFPE
FT                   TANDDRHWTYMRKP"
FT   gene            651280..653883
FT                   /gene="clpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0687"
FT   CDS_pept        651280..653883
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="clpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0687"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent chaperone ClpB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0687"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37551"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAH2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001270"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004176"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017730"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018368"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028299"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036628"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041546"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAH2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37551.1"
FT                   /translation="MDINKMTQKLQEGVMEAQSEAIKRNQQEVDIAHLLYTLIHQQDGI
FT                   APRVLDHLHIDHQSFQQQVNQLLAKKPAVTGSGAEAGKVYITNKLQQLFVKAQEEASRL
FT                   QDDYVSVEHIFLALAQEPSSSEYGKLFSSHGITKKALQDVLTSLRGNQRITSQNPEVTY
FT                   EALAKYGRDLVAEVRAGNIDPVIGRDGEIRRVIRILSRKTKNNPVLIGEPGVGKTAIVE
FT                   GLAQRIIRRDVPEGLKDKTIFSLDMGALVAGAKFRGEFEERLKAVLQEVKKSNGQILLF
FT                   IDELHTIVGAGRTDGAMDAGNILKPMLARGELHCIGATTLDEYRQYIEKDPALERRFQQ
FT                   VLVEEPSVEDTISILRGLKERFEIHHGVNIHDRAIVSAAVMSDRYISDRFLPDKAIDLI
FT                   DEACATIRTEIDSMPSELDEVTRRVMQLEIEEAALSKETDQASITRLEAIRKEVSDLRE
FT                   RADTMKLQWEKEKQSIQTVQDVREQLEKAKRDLEEAEGKYDLNKAAELRHGRIPALEKE
FT                   LKQLEETAAEKAQENRLLREEVTEEEIAEIVGRWTGIPVSKLVEGEREKLLKLESILQQ
FT                   RVIGQDEAVSLVTDAVIRARAGIKDPNRPIGSFIFLGPTGVGKTELAKTLAHSLFDSEE
FT                   QMVRIDMSEYMEKHAVSRLIGAPPGYVGYEEGGQLTEAVRRKPYSVVLLDEIEKAHPEV
FT                   FNVLLQILDDGRATDSKGKVIDFKNTVIIMTSNIGSQFLLDGLTSEGEITEKAREQVMA
FT                   QLRQHFRPEFLNRVDDTILFKPLTVHEVKGIIDKLLVQLEKRLSDRHISLTLTEEAKNY
FT                   IAASGFDPVYGARPLKRFIQKYIETKIARELIAGQIEDYSQVTVDVKDDEFVVSV"
FT   gene            complement(654363..655256)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0688"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(654363..655256)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0688"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, AraC family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0688"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37552"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAH3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003313"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037923"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAH3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37552.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSHFQAQEYSTYAYRFLESRTNEVAQLWSVGWDEVFSPLYNWSG
FT                   NQRKDVGKYIFQYTVSGYGMIEIDGQEYKVDAGKAFIVNIPGNYRYYLPKESENWEFIF
FT                   LTLYGDEVQKCWDYIQSTHSPVIRFHPESAPVQLLAQIYKRASEKHIADPFHASSLSYR
FT                   FVMELYQYIKSMDSFTEDWPESIISSILFARNHYHEEIGPDEMADAAHLSRYHFSRLFK
FT                   QTTGITPIQYLTKLRIQKAAELLHQTKYSIEEIAENVGYANANYLTKVFRKTTNMTPGQ
FT                   YRKSDASIDEHFALPK"
FT   gene            655595..656773
FT                   /gene="galK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0689"
FT   CDS_pept        655595..656773
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="galK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0689"
FT                   /product="galactokinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.6"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0689"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37553"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAH4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000705"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006203"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006204"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006206"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013750"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019539"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019741"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022963"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036554"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAH4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37553.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGKLIEEFKQIFHSSEAIRCFFAPGRVNLIGEHTDYNGGHVFPC
FT                   SLSIGTYAVVQKRHDRKIRMYSKNFSEAGVIESSLEQLTYKTEDDWANYPKGVMDTFKK
FT                   HGYDLPFGFDILFFGNIPNGAGLSSSASIELVTCVLLNKILELNIDMMDLVKMAQQAEN
FT                   EFIGVSCGIMDQFAIGMGKENQAVLLNCQTLEYQYSPLQLTDAVLVISNTNKRRGLADS
FT                   KYNERRMECERALSDLQTSLSINSLGDLTKEQFEKYKFLIQNEVDCKRAKHAVYENERT
FT                   KEAVAKLQNGDLKGFGQLMNESHCSLRDDYEVSGKELDALVEAAWLQEGVIGSRMTGAG
FT                   FGGCTISIVQKAQVDRFIEQVRDTYYEKTSLEAEFYVVTVGEGARELTLEAV"
FT   gene            656806..658329
FT                   /gene="galT"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0690"
FT   CDS_pept        656806..658329
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="galT"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0690"
FT                   /product="galactose-1-phosphate uridylyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.10"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37554"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAH5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005849"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005850"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023425"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAH5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37554.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVNIHEEITRLIQYGLQKNLLTKWDIDVVRNKLLEVLKLDECII
FT                   VEVKEERLEHPAAILDNMLDWAAENNRIAENSITYRDLFDTKIMGCFASMPSEVNRTFY
FT                   EHYQQSPQKATSYYYKLSKDIHYIRRDRIAKNERWVTNTDFGELEITINLSKPEKDPKA
FT                   IAASKSLKESNYPLCLLCKENAGYAGRINHPARQNHRIIPVELQEELWYMQFSPYVYYN
FT                   EHAIVFASEHTPMHISKQTFKRLLAFVEQFPHYFLGSNADLPIVGGSILTHDHFQGGYH
FT                   DFPMAKAKINKLFSLKAYPDVKAGIVHWPMSVVRLQSSHLTPLVKAADFILKKWKSYSD
FT                   QRADILAFTDQTPHNTVTPIARKRGDLYELDLVLRNNRTNGKHPGGIYHPHAEVHHIKK
FT                   ENIGLIEVMGLAVLPGRLKDEMSLVAKGLVQNNLNELASRHDQVQKHVKWAEQIEKKYP
FT                   HIEEQNVQSILKQELGLVFATILEHAGVFKQNTEGQLAFSRFMNSLNEA"
FT   gene            complement(658372..659256)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0691"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(658372..659256)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0691"
FT                   /product="oxidoreductase family protein"
FT                   /EC_number="1.-.-.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0691"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37555"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAH6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAH6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37555.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKEKIGFIGTGVMGQSMAGHLIDAGYEVLVYTRTKTRAQALLEK
FT                   GANWKETVQEVAEQSDVIITMVGYPHDVKEIYLGKDGIIHNAKKGCYTIDMTTSSPILA
FT                   REIYQAAKEKHIHALDAPVSGGDIGAQKATLAIMVGGDSEAFSAVTPILEKMGTNIVLQ
FT                   GSSGAGQHTKMCNQIAIASNMMGVCEAILYAERAGLDPNTVLKSIETGAAGSWSLSNLA
FT                   PRMIKGDFEPGFYIKHFIKDMKIAIESAEEMELYTPGLKLAKSLYEQLEKQGYDNKGTQ
FT                   ALYTLLKQHALTV"
FT   gene            complement(659459..659647)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0692"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(659459..659647)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0692"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0692"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37556"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAH7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021324"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAH7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37556.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVVMAFVWGFLLMNMAVYVISAMTGGTYSFATASILGVVFTLVV
FT                   ILIGELGVPNKPANNHH"
FT   gene            659857..660597
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0693"
FT   CDS_pept        659857..660597
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0693"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0693"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37557"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAH8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37557.1"
FT                   /translation="MIHRRFFSLDTQWNVVHVPERPNGFGVLVLGDKDHFVESSTSLWI
FT                   QHGGRSQLLQCLQDEGYTVFYSNLYGRHWGSPEAYHLAKQLYHLVMKQEILNKRIHILA
FT                   EGMGALLALQLMENDGNTFVRSAGLLNPCIDLHTHAEHEKNNKFFYKQFTKDLTQAYKV
FT                   ERKQVSKLIKEYPSVTELKSTLPVKIWTAPNASTHYPIAHSKKYELHREELHSPIMLSL
FT                   YLPEKNYLFERSLLQFYKQHEKVL"
FT   gene            660779..661663
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0694"
FT   CDS_pept        660779..661663
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0694"
FT                   /product="NAD dependent epimerase/dehydratase family
FT                   protein"
FT                   /EC_number="5.1.3.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0694"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37558"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAH9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAH9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37558.1"
FT                   /translation="MGNVVVIGANRFIGFHLCMAFLDEGTEVKGYTHSAHKEEDDLQEE
FT                   MKFFLGRNANYASTEVGESLDMITSETDVVYFTYFDGGDFYHPDFLRQEMQKAQQVLIQ
FT                   ALNKCRQFNIRFVFVSTMRVFGDQQRKIEETTSPEPDSSEGRLYVHFERMIEKYKDDGW
FT                   PIIIVRTPTLYGPWQPLSMCYSKNIAGYEEAFDIMEGTDFIIYIEDAVSALRRCKTAAY
FT                   SYEVVHLVEEKLQPWSAGANITHMEVKEEAAQEKYEISRKAKELLHFSSKVTAKEGIYL
FT                   QKKHMRTFFLPLH"
FT   gene            661741..661935
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0695"
FT   CDS_pept        661741..661935
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0695"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0695"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37559"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024558"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAI0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37559.1"
FT                   /translation="MEEQNMQFMQIAMKYLPEAKQILDETGVELSMEHVQPVLTLLTKV
FT                   MNDAYELGKQDALAENENN"
FT   gene            662421..663359
FT                   /gene="fabH"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0696"
FT   CDS_pept        662421..663359
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fabH"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0696"
FT                   /product="3-oxoacyl-(acyl-carrier-protein) synthase III"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.41"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0696"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37560"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAI1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004655"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013747"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013751"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016039"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAI1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37560.1"
FT                   /translation="MNAGVLGIGRYVPEKVVTNLDLEKVMDTSDEWIRTRTGIQERRIA
FT                   ADNEDTSDLAYKAAVEALHKANVEAEDIDMIIVATVTPDQPFPTVSCMLQEKLGAKKAA
FT                   SYDVSAACAGFMYGMITAKQFIETNAYKHILVVGVEKLSKITDWDDRNTAVLFGDGAGA
FT                   VVMGPVSEGRGILSFELGSDGTGGKHLYQNELDHIVMNGREVFKFAVRQMGESAVNVIE
FT                   KAGLTKEDVDFLVPHQANIRIMEAARQRLDLPEEKMSKTIQYYGNTSAASIPISIVHEL
FT                   EAGKIQDDDLIVMVGFGGGLTWGAIAIRWGK"
FT   gene            663399..664640
FT                   /gene="fabF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0697"
FT   CDS_pept        663399..664640
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fabF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0697"
FT                   /product="3-oxoacyl-(acyl-carrier-protein) synthase II"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.41"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0697"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37561"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAI2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000794"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014030"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016039"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018201"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020841"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAI2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37561.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKKRVVVTGLGGLTPIGNDVETAWKNAVAGVSGVGPLTRLDADE
FT                   FPAKVAAEVKDFNVEDFIDRKEARKMDRFTQYAMVAALAAVKDADLTITEEIAPNVGVW
FT                   IGSGIGGMETFENQYSTLLEKGARRVSPFFIPMMIPDMATGQVSIALGAKGVNSCTVTA
FT                   CATGTNSIGDAFKVIQRGDADVMVTGGTEAPITRLSIAGFCANKALSTNPDPATASRPF
FT                   DKDRDGFVMGEGAGVIVLEELEHALARGARIYAEIVGYGSTGDAHHITAPAPGGEGGVR
FT                   AMRHAIEDAGLQPSDIDYINAHGTSTGYNDKFETMAIKEVFGDHAQKVAISSTKSMTGH
FT                   LLGAAGGVEAIFSVKAIQDGILPPTINYQTPDEECDLDYIPNKARKQEVKAVLSNSLGF
FT                   GGHNATIIFKKYEA"
FT   gene            664746..665519
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0698"
FT   CDS_pept        664746..665519
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0698"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0698"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37562"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018728"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAI3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37562.1"
FT                   /translation="MPIVSTSTWTEPKEISRYLARYFKKLKEKEYMELLFNYGMCPPSL
FT                   MFIKELEEMKKRQVWQKVKAHYEKLKKAWNGPDVAVLVLPSNPRNRKMQREFNGRAGVA
FT                   FTDKLFVFMTSHTSDEEMLAVLTHEYHHVCRLKAINKSDETITLLDAMMMEGLAERAVE
FT                   EYCGKKYLAPWTNYYTIEEAKKMWEKHVKPYYNLRADEKKYDQLLFGQNWYPEMMGYNI
FT                   GYHLVTSCMKPHTLTTTQLLPLSTNTILKKSAFQL"
FT   gene            665746..666768
FT                   /gene="appD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0699"
FT   CDS_pept        665746..666768
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="appD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0699"
FT                   /product="oligopeptide ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein
FT                   AppD"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0699"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37563"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAI4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAI4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37563.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKKPVELTPLLEVKNLQTAFSINDSWHNAVDDVSFQVGRKRIIG
FT                   VVGESGCGKSVLSLSVIGLLPKVNSQIRSGSVLFNGKNLTHLSEDEMNDVRGKDISMIF
FT                   QEPMTSLNPVLTIGYQLQEVLFNHMNISKAEAREKSIALLKSVGISRSEKLIDEYPHQL
FT                   SGGTRQRVMIAMAVACQPKLLIADEPTTALDVTVQAQILELLKEIQESNDMSIIMITHD
FT                   LGVVAEMCDEVIVMYGGKIVEHTDVDTLFYAPKHPYTKALLHSIPRMEDDVEVLNTIKG
FT                   IVPSLVNMPRTGCRFVNRCPHAMEDCSSITPVLRQDSQGHDVACLLYKNSYPSKGVKTS
FT                   "
FT   gene            666768..667751
FT                   /gene="appF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0700"
FT   CDS_pept        666768..667751
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="appF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0700"
FT                   /product="oligopeptide ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein
FT                   AppF"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0700"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37564"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAI5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAI5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37564.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKAVKDVLLEVQHLKTYYPIHGGFFRKKIGDVKAVDGISFAIRK
FT                   GETLGLVGESGCGKSTAGRTILRLLEPTSGKIIFDGKDITEAKGTSLRKIRQDFQMVFQ
FT                   DPYASLNPMQMVGNVISEPIRNFTGKSTNQLKSEVMNLLTKVGLPEDAYYKYPHEFSGG
FT                   QRQRIGIARALALRPKLIIADEPVSALDVSVQSQVLNLLKELQQEFDLTFLFIAHDLSV
FT                   VKHMSDRIGVMYLGGLVEIADKKSLYAEPLHPYTQALVSAIPEPDPRKKKQRIILQGDV
FT                   PSPIDPPKGCAFHPRCIHAMAECSQTKPALKEVRPGHQVACHLYNS"
FT   gene            667795..669534
FT                   /gene="appA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0701"
FT   CDS_pept        667795..669534
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="appA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0701"
FT                   /product="oligopeptide ABC transporter,
FT                   oligopeptide-binding protein AppA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0701"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37565"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAI6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023765"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAI6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37565.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKKKSFLSLVSILLVLSLFLAACSGGSSSSSSSNKEGGETKTEG
FT                   AKTDKPKDGGTITYGIDGAPEGLFEYALYGSAYDSQILEFINEGLFTYDKKLKIKSDLA
FT                   TWNVSGDKLTYTFKLKKGIKWHNGDPLTADDFKYTYETIADKDYTGPRYVNVEHIKGAQ
FT                   EYHDGKADSISGVEVVDPQTFKVTFKEVRVNNLDNLWPYPMPKKYYEGIAVKDLAESKQ
FT                   VRKEPIGVGPFKVKKVVASEYVQMERNDDYWKGKPHLDGVVVKVLDPSVSAGALKKGDV
FT                   DIMDVRPADLGQVEKAENLDFLEGKSTSYSYIGLRFGHRDQKAGKNVDDYEKFKDLKLR
FT                   QALLYAIDRKAMVKAFMNDKAVVSNTVIPSVFWIAADQKDLTKYKYSPEKAKKLLAEAG
FT                   YKDKNNDGFVEDPNGKPFTISFGHYAGPANFEGRAKAIMQAWNDIGIKTKLATGSLVEF
FT                   NLYNEMKDNDDKALEAFFGSWDTGSDPDPTGLWSSDAEWNYGRWVNKESDEMLKDGLSE
FT                   KSFDDKYRKDVYVKWQKFFNEQLPALPLWENINIYAVNKRVKNVTLDPSTVVVDPEKWS
FT                   VTE"
FT   gene            669563..670528
FT                   /gene="appB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0702"
FT   CDS_pept        669563..670528
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="appB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0702"
FT                   /product="oligopeptide ABC transporter, permease protein
FT                   AppB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0702"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37566"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAI7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAI7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37566.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQYSLRRILGMIPMLILISFVVFSLAKMMPGDPFGGEINPSNTD
FT                   PKYIEEMRDKLGYNDPIYVQYWNWVKGVAQGDLGKSTTHKLPTLDIILERMPNTIFLAL
FT                   TSLLITYVFAFILGMYAGRKPYTLADNFIAGYNYFALAVPSFIAGIVGIYLFSFQLGWF
FT                   PFSGSVEVGLKEGSWEFIQSRIHHVILPALILGLMSTAQYTQFLRNDIIENSRKDFVRT
FT                   ARAKGTKESKIYNVHILRNSMIPLITFLGFDLVTIISGSIITETIFTYPGIGKLFVDSV
FT                   ATRDYSVMMSLTMLFSILTLVGNLVADLLYSVADPRIRLD"
FT   gene            670540..671454
FT                   /gene="appC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0703"
FT   CDS_pept        670540..671454
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="appC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0703"
FT                   /product="oligopeptide ABC transporter, permease protein
FT                   AppC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0703"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37567"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAI8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025966"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAI8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37567.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIVTKKDVQPEVNMKAPKNLSPWAIARKKFVKNKLAMISLAFMI
FT                   VITLLAIFAPLLTKADITRIDYMAMNAAPSSEHWFGTDTNGRDVFARTLYGGRTSLLIG
FT                   VACTTLVILIGTLIGSIAGYYGGKVDQFLMRFTDFVLNFPLIVFVVVLNTILIGKISGV
FT                   WTLILVVSFLSWGSTARLVRSKVLAEKENEYVLSAVSIGCSPFKIIFKHLLPNVFSTIV
FT                   VQASLQMAILIVFESAISFIGFGVPADTPSWGNMLTEARESDVLQNKPWMWVPPGLAIT
FT                   FTILAINFIGEGLKDALNPKSLR"
FT   gene            671755..672504
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0704"
FT   CDS_pept        671755..672504
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0704"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0704"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020909"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAI9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37568.1"
FT                   /translation="MLYLHDVWVNWFEGEENGYNVCHFHEWRKDDCVELLDQAPLLKVN
FT                   PLLFHYIENDLSELPQQLLQDVYQKAYIRKNHERTQVEYCFIVTDGTNILAIDTMGYHI
FT                   PIRKSRLIPRQEQLVYEMIADQEELEYKFSEEELNKKEHHILSPSPETMRGLTRKERQL
FT                   KQLLFMALDQLHTTKNTAQIRYWYTEWNPTKYEDIQEMPFQDVWNQLYDETKSGWSPKH
FT                   KLLCERLVKGQPFFEKLWEIEQEPKVN"
FT   gene            complement(672534..673520)
FT                   /gene="trpS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0705"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(672534..673520)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trpS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0705"
FT                   /product="tryptophanyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0705"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37569"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAJ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002305"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002306"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024109"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAJ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37569.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTIFSGIQPSGTITLGNYIGAMKQFVELQHDYNCHFCIVDQHAI
FT                   TAPQDRLALRKNIRSLAALYVAVGIDPAKSTLFIQSEVPAHTEAGWMLQCVAYIGELER
FT                   MTQFKDKSAGKEAVSAGLLTYPPLMAADILLYNTDLVPVGEDQKQHLELTRDLAERFNK
FT                   KYNDIFTIPEVRIPKVGARVMSLQDPTKKMSKSDPNQKAFITLLDDAKTIEKKIKSAVT
FT                   DSEGIVRYDKENKPGISNLLSIYSILANKSIEDIEAMYEGKGYGDFKADTAKVVAEALA
FT                   PIQERYYELVDSSELDDILDQGADKANATANKMLRKMRNAMGIGRKR"
FT   gene            674470..676116
FT                   /gene="oppA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0706"
FT   CDS_pept        674470..676116
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="oppA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0706"
FT                   /product="oligopeptide ABC transporter,
FT                   oligopeptide-binding protein OppA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0706"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37570"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAJ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAJ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37570.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKRLSILFSLLLVMSLFLAACGFNKESGGSENASSDGGEKKKEQ
FT                   ELRVNIKTEPFSLNPGLANDSTSSNVLLQTFEGLTRIGKDGKPENAMAKDVKVSDDQTK
FT                   YTFTIRDDAKWSNGDPVTAKDFEYAWKWALDPKNESQYAYQLYYVKNAQAANEGKGSLD
FT                   DVAVKATDDKTLEVTLENPTPYFLELTAFYTYFPVNTKIAESNEKWYTNAGENYTSNGP
FT                   FKLKAWKHNDKIELVPNENYWDKDAVKLKKVEMYMINDNNTELSMFKNGELDWAGMPTG
FT                   QLPADALPELKKDGSLNIQEIAGTYWYKFNTEQKPLDNVNIRKALAYAIDRKGITEQIT
FT                   KDGSVPAMAAVPPTMFEDNKKGYFKDNDVKKAKEYLEKGLKEMGLKDASELPAIKVSYN
FT                   TDEKHAKIAQAVQDMWKKNLGIKVQLDNSEWAVYIEKLHQGDYQVGRMGWLGDFNDPIN
FT                   FLELFRDKKGGNNDTNWENPEYKKLLIDSQKETDPKKRQAMLKKAEGIFMDEMPVAPIY
FT                   FYTNAWVQDKQLKDVVMSGLGDIQIKWAHFE"
FT   gene            676214..677149
FT                   /gene="oppB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0707"
FT   CDS_pept        676214..677149
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="oppB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0707"
FT                   /product="oligopeptide ABC transporter, permease protein
FT                   OppB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0707"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37571"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAJ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAJ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37571.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKYIGKRLIYMFLSLWLIVTATFFLMRAVPGGPFTSEKQLPPEI
FT                   QKNLNQYYGLDQPWYHQYFDYLTSILKWDFGPSFKYKGQTVNDLINGGFPVSFMLGMEA
FT                   ILIAIAIGVVLGVIAALKHNKWQDYTAMVIAVLGISVPSFIMAAVLQYVLAMKLQIFPV
FT                   ARWESWAHTVLPALALASTPMAFIARLTRSSMLEVLSNDYIRTAKAKGLSRGVITVKHA
FT                   MRNAMLPVVSYMGPLVAGILTGSFVIEKIFGIPGLGSHFVLSISNRDYTTIMGVTVFYS
FT                   ILLLFCILLVDIAYGFIDPRIKLTGAKKGE"
FT   gene            677152..678078
FT                   /gene="oppC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0708"
FT   CDS_pept        677152..678078
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="oppC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0708"
FT                   /product="oligopeptide ABC transporter, permease protein
FT                   OppC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0708"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37572"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAJ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025966"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAJ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37572.1"
FT                   /translation="MQQLPKIPKEMFETAGIDRAQAEKIEKPSLSFWQDVFIRFRKNKL
FT                   AMFGVVLMVLLVFMAIFGPLMVKYDYATNDLLNANQAPSSEHWFGTDELGRDVFARTWE
FT                   GARISLFIGLAAALIDLFIGVVWGSISGYRGGRTDETMMRVADILYGVPYLLLVIILMV
FT                   MLGQGLGTMILAMTITGWINMARIVRGQVLQLKNQEYVMASQTLGATTKRILFKHLIPN
FT                   ATGPILVTMTLTIPSAIFTEAFLSYLGLGVPAPLASWGTMASEGLPALEYYPWRLFFPG
FT                   LFICLTILAFNVIGDGLRDALDPKLRK"
FT   gene            678093..679162
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /gene="oppD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0709"
FT   CDS_pept        678093..679162
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="oppD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0709"
FT                   /note="oligopeptide ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein
FT                   OppD, frameshift"
FT   gene            679155..680081
FT                   /gene="oppF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0710"
FT   CDS_pept        679155..680081
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="oppF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0710"
FT                   /product="oligopeptide ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein
FT                   OppF"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0710"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37573"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAJ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAJ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37573.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNMTDKLLEIKDLRQHFFTSKGTIKAVDGLTFDIFRGETLGLVG
FT                   ESGCGKSTTGRTIIRLYDATSGEVLFNGENVHGRKSRSELKKFNRKMQMIFQDPYASLN
FT                   PRMTVADIIAEGIDIHGLAKTRKERMAKVHELLETVGLNKEHANRYPHEFSGGQRQRIG
FT                   IARALAVEPDFIIADEPISALDVSIQAQVVNLMKKLQRERGLTYLFIAHDLSMVKYISD
FT                   RIGVMYRGKIVELAPSDELYRNPVHPYTKALLSAIPLPDPDSEKTRQRKIYDPSIHDYN
FT                   GEEPELREVSPGHYVSCSQAEFATYTT"
FT   gene            complement(680364..680939)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0711"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(680364..680939)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0711"
FT                   /product="acetyltransferase, GNAT family"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0711"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37574"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAJ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAJ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37574.1"
FT                   /translation="MNWYEKLSQYFPIEEMKSKKHIETLLQERSDIYHKNEGPHHVLMY
FT                   VETDQFIFIDYLFVSKDARGQGLGGKLIDELKQHNKPIILEVEPVDYKDSDSAKRLHFY
FT                   KRADFKHAQTIGYNRRSLATNEINQMEILYWSPTSETEESILNKMKKTYELIHTYKDKE
FT                   IYGASYQPADQVLKIDKNRKDVDILADL"
FT   gene            681392..682756
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0712"
FT   CDS_pept        681392..682756
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0712"
FT                   /product="Amino acid permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0712"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37575"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAJ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002293"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004840"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004841"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAJ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37575.1"
FT                   /translation="MQGNTQEKELSRGLEERHISLMSLGAAIGVGLFLGSASAIRLAGP
FT                   GILIMYGISGLIMFFIMRALGEMAVQNPVAGSFSKYANDYLGLLAGYLTGWNYWFMWII
FT                   TCMAEITAVGVYMEFWFPGVPQWIWALAALVIMTGVNFLAVKAYGELEFWFSLIKVVTI
FT                   ILMIVLGLGMIIFGIGNGGIATGISNLWSHGGFFPNGMKGVLLSLQMVMFAYLGIEMIG
FT                   VTAGEVKNPEKTLTKAIDNVLWRILIFYIGALFVIMSIYPWPEIGTQGSPFVLTFDKAG
FT                   IPAAAGIINFVVLTAALSSCNSGIFSTGRMLFNLAQHGEAPKRYANLTKGGVPGAAVIA
FT                   SAVVLLIGVGLNYVVPDKVFTWVTSIATIGAIWTWGIILLSQIRFRKGLNDQQVSDLKY
FT                   KLPFFPYTSYLSLAFLAGVVVVMGFSSDTRIALIVGPVWFVLLVVVYYSKGFHKR"
FT   gene            683189..684592
FT                   /gene="arcD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0713"
FT   CDS_pept        683189..684592
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="arcD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0713"
FT                   /product="arginine/ornithine antiporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0713"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37576"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAJ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002293"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAJ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37576.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDKKWGLWFLTAFVVGNMVGGGVFMLPSNLANVSSPVGSTLAWI
FT                   ATGLGVFMIALVFGNLVMRKPELKGGPQSYAANLFSSPKAGKVAGYSMAWGYWAANWAA
FT                   TASVIISFAGYLTTFFPVMESKDILFSVGNFQLEAGKFITFLVCSIVLWGIQAILQRDI
FT                   NSAGNINFITTAAKIIGFGLFIVVALSLFSASNLVSTEFVNSKGINVGLGSQVNGAAIA
FT                   TLWAFIGIESAVLLSNRAKSQKVVKKATLLGLLISMVIYVGITLLAMGILSTAQLQQSQ
FT                   KPLVDTLEMVIGHKGAYVMAILALISLLGSTVGWIVVSAEVPYQAAKSGLFPQWFAKTN
FT                   QNNSPARSLTLTNGLTQLFLFATISGTVSQAYNFAIVVATLAYLVPYFVTTVYQLKLIV
FT                   TGETYDTIKGSRVKDGIIASLALIYSLWVIKTGTADLKTFFLGIGLFVIGLLLYPILMR
FT                   RGKSTSAIK"
FT   gene            685011..685409
FT                   /gene="spxA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0714"
FT   CDS_pept        685011..685409
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="spxA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0714"
FT                   /product="Competence regulatory protein Spx"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0714"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37577"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAJ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006504"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023731"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAJ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37577.1"
FT                   /translation="MVTLYTSPSCTSCRKAKAWLEENDIGYTERNIFSEPLSIDEIKEI
FT                   LRMTEDGTDEIISTRSKTFQKLDVQVDAMPLQDLYELIQQNPGLLRRPIIIDEKRLQVG
FT                   YNEDEIRRFLPRKVRTFQLREAQRLVNG"
FT   gene            685611..686507
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0715"
FT   CDS_pept        685611..686507
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0715"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0715"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37578"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAJ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAJ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37578.1"
FT                   /translation="MELLQLKYFQVVARLEHISKAAEELYVSQPALSKTISQLEKELGI
FT                   RLFDRNGKYIKLNRYGKAFCAKVELALKTLEHAKHELKDMSNDPCEEIRLVVLASSHLL
FT                   PELLSRFREQYPQVRFRLMQHLTNSNSQPDFDLCISAFPLTTRQIEYTPLLRESILLAV
FT                   PLDHPLAKQSRVKLNELKNEKFIVLKKGKELRKITDVICKEQNFAPQITFESDDPATVR
FT                   GLIRAKQGIGFIPEVTWGGSTGKDVKLLKIEEETFERTIFLAWNNGGYVTDLQQIFRQF
FT                   VIDYFKHLRSGMPHEYI"
FT   gene            686703..687116
FT                   /gene="madL"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0716"
FT   CDS_pept        686703..687116
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="madL"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0716"
FT                   /product="malonate transporter, MadL subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0716"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37579"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAK0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004690"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAK0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37579.1"
FT                   /translation="MIIFGVALLSICMLIGVIVGDALGGLMGVEANVGGVGVSMLLLVL
FT                   AVDYLKKKNKLQVKSEEGIAFWGGIYIPIVVAMSAQQNVVAALDGGGMALLAGVVVVVV
FT                   GFLSIPFISRIGEKAKVKEQEIELSILPKEQIK"
FT   gene            687113..687874
FT                   /gene="madM"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0717"
FT   CDS_pept        687113..687874
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="madM"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0717"
FT                   /product="malonate transporter, MadM subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0717"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37580"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAK1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004691"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018402"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAK1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37580.1"
FT                   /translation="MMNMIKEGLENNGLITAFAIIGIVMYIAYFLSDKLTKGRVHGSAI
FT                   AIMFGLILAYIGGVNTGGEKGISDIQLFSGIGLMGGGMLRDFAIIATAFGASFSEVKKT
FT                   GISGITALFFGVFYSFVIGVIIALCFGYRDPVALTTIGGGAVTYIVGPVSGTAIGASSD
FT                   IIALSIAVGLIKSISVMILTPIFAKKIKLNNPRTAMIYGGVMGTTSGVAAGLAATDVKL
FT                   VPYGAMTATFYTGLGCLLVPSILFLLTEIIF"
FT   gene            complement(687968..688636)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0718"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(687968..688636)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0718"
FT                   /product="integral membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0718"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37581"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAK2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005496"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022301"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAK2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37581.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLELITSILLIIGIDIVLGGDNAIVIALASRNLPEYQRNKAIFL
FT                   GTGLAVIVRIVLTILAVYLLTIPYLQLIGGFLLVIIAFKLLVSEGDDASSIRAGVTVGA
FT                   AVRTIVFADIVMGLDNVIAVAGAAHGNIILVVTGLLVSVPIIVWGSKLILYLMERFPLL
FT                   VYGGAAILAYTAGNMIGHEKNLHSFFAAHTSLGTFIPFITIAVVLISGMVVNSFRSTKR
FT                   "
FT   gene            688997..689677
FT                   /gene="mecA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0719"
FT   CDS_pept        688997..689677
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mecA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0719"
FT                   /product="competence-associated adapter protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0719"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37582"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAK3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008681"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038471"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAK3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37582.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIERINENTVKFFVTYVDIEERGFDRNEIWFSRERSEELFWEMM
FT                   DEIHQEEEFVAEGPLWIQVHALEKGLEVIVTRAQVSKDGQKFEVPVGENDKIDIPVDGK
FT                   IEALLDHQANQNKKADFEEEIIEDEGLQFVARFQDLEHLISLSHHLELDDIINSMYVFE
FT                   GKYYLYVEFTDDEDFVAEIDNILSIILEYANESNVTVHRLMEYGKELISENALEQVKQY
FT                   FPLR"
FT   gene            689892..691409
FT                   /gene="cls"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0720"
FT   CDS_pept        689892..691409
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cls"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0720"
FT                   /product="cardiolipin synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.8.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0720"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37583"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAK4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001736"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022924"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025202"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027379"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030874"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAK4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37583.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNRLQLLIFVIGIIALLYFTKGYWDGKFIGVLSILITISVVFIG
FT                   LVISLENRHPTQTLTWLVVLGGFPVIGFFFYLLFGRNTRKRRLFAKKAKLDEQVLLKME
FT                   RDSGILENHFEQLGTSRKQMLKLAVRLGKSPISFSSDTRALTNGKETFHEIMESLKHAR
FT                   HHIHLEYYIVRHDHLGEQIKDILIQKVQEGVYVRFLYDAVGSFQLSPHYIHELRNAGVE
FT                   MIPFLPVRLPFLNNKINFRNHRKIVVIDGTIGFVGGLNIGDEYLGKSRHFGFWRDTHLM
FT                   VKGEAVRSLQLIFLQDWYYMTGQTMLTQTYLSPDLIDIDMEKCGGVQMIAGGPDREWEI
FT                   IKHLFFSMITSAKESIWIASPYFIPDEDIFTSLKVAALSGIDVRLLVPQKPDKKIVFHA
FT                   SRSYFPELLEAGVKIYEYKKGFMHSKIVIVDREIASIGTANMDMRSFHLNFEVNAFLYR
FT                   TASTQKLVYEYMQDLEETSELHFKDFEKRPFIQRLFESTARLLSPLL"
FT   gene            691529..692710
FT                   /gene="coiA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0721"
FT   CDS_pept        691529..692710
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="coiA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0721"
FT                   /product="competence protein CoiA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0721"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37584"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010330"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021176"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAK5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37584.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVAQTEEGLISLAQRFSLEQLKLWKKEKQFYCPSCQSPVQLKVG
FT                   TKKIPHFAHLKKTCVAQHEGETDYHLDGKRKLFHWFSSHLEVELESYLPDIMQRPDLLV
FT                   DTPSQKYAIEFQCASLSSSALTKRSIHYEKGNYMPLWIMGAKRMKRLSTYMYQLSFQEW
FT                   QFLTLSDYTPTLLYFSPSTNQLLKLEHLIPFSSQICYAQLVVLSPHEHTFHDLFSTHTQ
FT                   PQFFSSWIKKKKAWRTHYILYPNQKLQPFLHALYENNIPPSHIPAEAGMPLPSLYMVET
FT                   SAIIWQTWLLLDLMQQKQVGDLVTEKELGRLWLYRIHKRHIVFRSLPIAPVAVEQPLFE
FT                   YIEVLCRLGMLTYITSGVYKIRRPYTIPKQTSDAFLEDGQMMKRWLNQAKEVT"
FT   gene            692874..694691
FT                   /gene="pepF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0722"
FT   CDS_pept        692874..694691
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pepF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0722"
FT                   /product="oligoendopeptidase F"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.24.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0722"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37585"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAK6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001567"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004438"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042088"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAK6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37585.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEQSKVKKLPSRSEIKVEDTWKLEDIFASDDAWEKEFEEVKALI
FT                   PQMEKFKGKLGESAQTLYDALQEQDELTMRVSKLYTYAHMRYDQDTTNSFYQGLNDRIK
FT                   TLYTQIASALSYVTPEILSIEESKIKQYMAEHKELKLYAHALDEITRERPHILSESEEA
FT                   LLAQASEVLGSSSNTFGMLNNADLEFPSIKDENGEEVEITHGRYIRFLESSDRRVREEA
FT                   FKAVYETYGKFKNTFASTLSGTVKKDNFSARVRHYNSARHSALSTNNIPEEVYDNLVKT
FT                   VNDNLHLLHRYIDLRKKVLGIEELHMYDLYTPLVKDVKMEVTYEEAKDYILKGLKPLGE
FT                   DYLNVLKEGFENRWVDVHENKGKRSGAYSSGTYGTNPYILMNWQDNVNNLFTLAHEFGH
FT                   SVHSYYTRKTQPYPYGDYSIFVAEVASTCNEALLNDYLLKTIDDEKQRLYLLNHYLEGF
FT                   RGTVFRQTMFAEFEHDVHVRAQNGEPLTPELLTKLYYDLNKKYFGDNLVIDEEIGLEWA
FT                   RIPHFYYNYYVYQYATGFSAAAALSKQILEEGNAAVERYVGFLKSGSSDYPIEVLKKAG
FT                   VDMTTSQPIEEALAVFEEKLTEMERLLNQ"
FT   gene            complement(694723..694902)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0723"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(694723..694902)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0723"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0723"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37586"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAK7"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAK7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37586.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIAGITLGVVILLVSFLFYILSLMQLVPLIIAGPLLFLAILIIF
FT                   TLLNNHNKFRGFKK"
FT   gene            complement(695197..696048)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0724"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(695197..696048)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0724"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0724"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37587"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAK8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37587.1"
FT                   /translation="MHQLCQGSNKKPLEIYVFVDPLCPECWALEPILKKLQIEYGQLLS
FT                   LKHVLGGNLQQLNIGAQQKFEHIAKSWEKTGSRSGMSCDGNLWLENPIDTPYAASIAIK
FT                   AAGLQGKKQGIRFLRRLQEVVFLEKQNVTEESVLIQCAKHVGLDVDEFVKDLHSDYAAK
FT                   AFQCDLKITSEMDVDEIPTLVFFNEKVEEEGIKISGYYSYETYVHIIKEMLEIDPDPAC
FT                   LPPLRSFLSYFQFVASKEVAVVYGLSLEEAEKELKKLQLQQVVERVPVKYGTFWRSTEK
FT                   SC"
FT   gene            complement(696075..696485)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0725"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(696075..696485)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0725"
FT                   /product="globin-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0725"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37588"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAK9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001486"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009050"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012292"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019795"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAK9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37588.1"
FT                   /translation="MREKIHSPYELLGGEHTISKLVDAFYTRVGKHPELAPIFPDDLTE
FT                   TARKQKQFLTQYLGGPSLYTEEHGHPMLRARHLPFEITPSRAKAWLTCMHEAMDEINLE
FT                   GPERDELYHRLILTAQHMINSPEQTDEKGFSH"
FT   gene            complement(696772..697461)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0726"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(696772..697461)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0726"
FT                   /product="Transglycosylase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.-.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0726"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37589"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAL0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000189"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008258"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023346"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAL0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37589.1"
FT                   /translation="MSMNINNYMSSVQFPGTQPFSVNNQMPTANVMLGTTLLSVFAQLF
FT                   QDYVNQEPQMSTNLYLKAAQVFPSTAVQMQSKPSVSSSGKAAASNSALPAQKNETAKAS
FT                   SQDVQTIITEAAARYQLDPKLIRSVIKQESNFNPSAKSSVGAAGLMQLMPATAKALGVE
FT                   DPYDSKQNVFGGAKYLRQMLDKYNGNVKLALAAYNAGPGNVDKYGGVPPFQETQKYVNK
FT                   IMSSYLV"
FT   gene            complement(697466..698056)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0727"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(697466..698056)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0727"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0727"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023577"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033469"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAL1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37590.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQEIEIEFKNIVTKEEFDRLRSHFQLTEDQFVSQENHYFDTPAF
FT                   SLKDCGAALRIRSKKDKSVLTLKQPHQEGLLETHEALTNEQAKELRDGSAKIPSTIQQL
FT                   ITDLQVDSHALTYFGTLCTSRAEIPYKNGLLVLDHSFYLGAEDYELEYEVTDANEGAKY
FT                   FEQLLTELDIKKKPTENKIRRFYKRKYTLMDGE"
FT   gene            698273..698659
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0728"
FT   CDS_pept        698273..698659
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0728"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0728"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37591"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAL2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37591.1"
FT                   /translation="MHNRIDITTCVMKSNELHLKADPIETEIEQLEDTKQMLVDSDNMS
FT                   FVYVVDINDQFMYVGLSDNIWANLKHVLHKDMKVFLEINKKVIELSAVKEELSYLISNI
FT                   EGNVNYGDEMVARVEEVFLDKENK"
FT   gene            698687..699322
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0729"
FT   CDS_pept        698687..699322
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0729"
FT                   /product="putative GTP pyrophosphokinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.6.5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0729"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37592"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAL3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007685"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAL3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37592.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRHWDLFLAPYKQAVEELKVKLKGIRSQYDMKSTHSPIEFVTGR
FT                   VKPIASILDKATRKGISLDRLEEEMQDIAGLRMMCQFTDDIKAVVELLRQRTDFELIEE
FT                   RDYILHKKESGYRSYHVVVCYPVQTIKGEKKILVEIQIRTLAMNFWATIEHSLNYKYSG
FT                   KFPENIKRRLQRASEAATQLDEEMSQIRGEIQEAQAIFSRKKESAEES"
FT   gene            699375..700181
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0730"
FT   CDS_pept        699375..700181
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0730"
FT                   /product="ATP-NAD kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0730"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37593"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAL4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002504"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016064"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017437"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017438"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAL4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37593.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKIKFAITSKGNQISNTLMQKMKTYLLDFHLEYDENQPDIVVSV
FT                   GGDGTLLYAFHRYRNRLDKTAFIGVHTGHLGFYADWTPDEIEKLVIAIAKTPYQTVEYP
FT                   LLEVIIRYTNGGREARYLALNECTVKSVEGSLVMDVEIKGQRFETFRGDGLCVSTPSGS
FT                   TAYNKSLGGAILHPSLQAIQIAEMASINNRVFRTIGSPLILPGHHTALLKPVNDADFQI
FT                   TIDHLTLLHKDVKSIQFRVASEKIRFARFRAFPFWQRVRDSFVCDD"
FT   gene            700196..701104
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0731"
FT   CDS_pept        700196..701104
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0731"
FT                   /product="pseudouridine synthase, RluA family"
FT                   /EC_number="5.4.99.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0731"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37594"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAL5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006145"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006224"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020103"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAL5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37594.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQVFTLSWTVDHSFEGVAVREFLKEHDISKASLTDIKFRGGAIE
FT                   VNGKHATVRYILQKGDEIKVAFPPEKASESLLPKAIPLDIVYEDEYILVLNKQPNMPSI
FT                   PSREHLTWSLSNAVLYYYEKNNINSTVHLVNRLDRDTSGLLIVAKHRHVHYLFSKAQKE
FT                   HEIKRVYRAFVHGKLVGKETIEAPIGRKESSIIEREVREDGQFAITHYTALRQYSSFTE
FT                   VALSLETGRTHQIRVHMAYKGYPLLGDTLYGGTNHLISRQALHSYELTFFHPFLQKTLS
FT                   FTAPLPPDMQKLQIVKESRFF"
FT   gene            complement(701123..701863)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0732"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(701123..701863)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0732"
FT                   /product="phsophatase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.-.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0732"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37595"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAL6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006186"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041780"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAL6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37595.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVDIIGDIHGCYDELKALTEKLGYEWQDGIPVHCDGRRLGFVGD
FT                   LTDRGPHSLKVIELVWSLVIKHQQAYYCPGNHCNKLYRFFCGNKVQITHGLETTVAEYE
FT                   ALPSREQKFIKKKFIELYEQSPLYVQLDQNQLIIAHAGLKAEYIGRTDKKVKTFVLYGD
FT                   ITGEKHLNGMPVRRDWAKHYNGKPFIVYGHTPVVKARKIHNTINIDTGAVFGGALTAFQ
FT                   YPERNIISVPSSMPYVEEKFNHFV"
FT   gene            702041..703417
FT                   /gene="mgtE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0733"
FT   CDS_pept        702041..703417
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mgtE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0733"
FT                   /product="magnesium transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0733"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37596"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAL7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006667"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006668"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006669"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036739"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038076"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAL7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37596.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDSIEKEEKAWFAEHLLSLLEKNEIDAFREEFLHMHTYDQAQFF
FT                   EELDEPSRFALYEMLSPEEMADIFENVEIREEDYQEILSEMHPNFAADMLSKMSADDAV
FT                   DVLNELDKEQVASYLTIMDEEAADEIKELLHYEEYTAGSIMTTEFVAIRENQTVHSAMH
FT                   ILRREAPEAETIYYVFVIDEQKHLAGVISLRDLIIADEDTMISEVMNERVVSVSVAEDQ
FT                   EEVARIMRDYNFLALPVVDFQQHLLGIITVDDVMDVLDEEASDDYSKLAGISDVDDTID
FT                   HNPLVAAKKRLPWLIILLFLGMMTASLIGRFEDTLNQVAILAVFIPLIGGMAGNTGTQA
FT                   LAVAVRGLATGEIEEESKFKLLIREAATGMITGASCGLLVVLIVYIWQGDLILGALVGV
FT                   SVFSTLIVATLAGAFIPLLMHRFKIDPAVASGPFITTINDLISILIYFGLATTFMSYLK
FT                   "
FT   gene            703577..705436
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0734"
FT   CDS_pept        703577..705436
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0734"
FT                   /product="na(+)/H(+) antiporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0734"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37597"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAL8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003148"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006037"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006153"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038770"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAL8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37597.1"
FT                   /translation="MEQHASFTSLVIVISLAFLTPILLHRFKLNIIPVVVAEIIMGLII
FT                   GKSGFDLVEQDMWLETLSTLGFIFLMFLSGLEIDFSAFAGRNSKDKKASGAKVPNAFSI
FT                   SILVFAAIFAVSLFLSYVFVWTGFIDNAFLMTLIISTISLGVVVPTLKDAQIMKKPIGQ
FT                   TILLIAVIADLVTMILLAVFASVYDKSGNSNTWLILILFGVGVILYFIGKQFKNRSFLE
FT                   TMSKGTIQIDTRAVFALIIILVGLSESIGVENILGAFLAGSLVSLLAPNKNLVHKLDSF
FT                   GYGFLIPIFFVMVGVKLDVWSLFSDKKVLILMPLLFIALLISKLIPALILRKWYDMKTV
FT                   LASGFLLTSTLSLVIAAATVGENIGVIDSQMSGALILVAIITCIITPIIFRKLFPKPEI
FT                   SDRKLKVNMLGANQFTLPVVREMDLDLYDVTIYHPTQDKIENRTSDSIFNIVDIDGYSK
FT                   ETLIRMGILDADVLVVTTGEEERNSDIALFAKEYGTERVIARVESPVLDEKMKENNIEV
FT                   FSVLLSTTALLKALIESPNILNILTNQETALYQINMRNPKYEGVELRKFPFTGDVIFVR
FT                   IFRGKDSIVPHGDTELEFDDRLIVTGSRSYVNELRMLLEYKIR"
FT   gene            705959..706615
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0735"
FT   CDS_pept        705959..706615
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0735"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0735"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37598"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025439"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAL9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37598.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNSKSKSEENEPLMYIIQPNATQNQRSMQYYFSSKQQDNKEIKK
FT                   EYVLKEEPSFSSIQEVNEPEVEKVEEIKQEEDIKIKKEIKQEEDIEIKKEIKQEKDIGI
FT                   KKEIKQEKDIGIKKEIKQEKGVEHSIVPVNIPQSETKKPNKMFQSMTIKEKIEFLCSFP
FT                   AHMSQPICEILYQNQKYIGTILELKEGSLYVSIPPNKEKKVLTFNDIQTISIIKI"
FT   gene            706693..707028
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0736"
FT   CDS_pept        706693..707028
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0736"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0736"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37599"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAM0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010773"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAM0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37599.1"
FT                   /translation="MTWIYLTLFVFATFRLTRLIVFDKITTFIRKPFHKIVEDQDEEGN
FT                   RITYLEIKGKGLQRWIGELLSCYWCTGIWCAVGIYFSYVAVPHIAIPVITILAIAGCAG
FT                   IVESFMK"
FT   gene            complement(707076..707909)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0737"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(707076..707909)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0737"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0737"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37600"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAM1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37600.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRNSPSPKDDLTQLKQKLIHYKSEIRHVQNQLKSYERALEREKE
FT                   NTSFWKKKHAETLSTSEKEVEIEGLEKELDLLRNELSEQKIIAEAFREKASRKQPVIEE
FT                   KIVEKVIEKIVEKPVERFEKSDILCFFQHSILLPEQHERELMIFGNVIIQNQTSSTLHS
FT                   PVLCLKMKPAASSTLSGKIVDEKSIEASSIPSSSLQWRYAHPKWNEKIQREGEYWIKPI
FT                   KQTVLKPKDKLLFDSFQVVVPLSSDMPSFILEGFFYSEEWQEGIPLLNKVVLNFP"
FT   gene            complement(708048..708779)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0738"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(708048..708779)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0738"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0738"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37601"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAM2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37601.1"
FT                   /translation="MGEHFEALCIRVPKVYDWVRRQVVLPQIFTNDASLFDEEALEDLG
FT                   HDVEVEVILTDSKGHSVDVSDEEALDHVIELVPQGGRKPKKVVLPDGEIVILHEVKLSI
FT                   SGFYKIRLINLGGHHKYSDVESSVIPWKIHQTFYLCAPEGTEPVVHLDSFEGTDGSIRL
FT                   SDIHLQQLSFDLVLGLSVQIEKDVKIEVEGSFCYPRPEVISTSGFSPIEYPPQCEAIFP
FT                   GRPYRDSDESDFESDFESDFD"
FT   gene            709041..709427
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0739"
FT   CDS_pept        709041..709427
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0739"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0739"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37602"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAM3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37602.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEEKVKQKISSLKSELAFYKEEYQKFKHQEFEYEDMKEELAELK
FT                   EKHEQEKRKLQEKIDWLKACVNEQKSKNEQSIVQYDDHARETIQELESRLGEVTEQERV
FT                   EAPRARKPKSSTDLFLSMQRKMDK"
FT   gene            709994..710116
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0740"
FT   CDS_pept        709994..710116
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0740"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0740"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37603"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DAM4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010070"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAM4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37603.1"
FT                   /translation="MGCGFGYGGCGYGGGYGGGFALIVVLFILLIIVGCVCFYN"
FT   gene            710250..710507
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0741"
FT   CDS_pept        710250..710507
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0741"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0741"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADF37604"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025942"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DAM5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADF37604.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNNMFKNIEKKTGVNMKDIFELANSVQNANFKDEQTVRNIVKRV
FT                   AQIANKPISKQKEEQIVKAIANNNQSIDFATIAKMLNEKK"
FT   gene            complement(710554..711291)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0742"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(710554..711291)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMD_0742"
FT                   /product="peptidase M48"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.24.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMD_0742"
FT                   /db_xref="Ensembl