(data stored in ACNUC7421 zone)

EMBL: CP002025

ID   CP002025; SV 1; circular; genomic DNA; STD; PRO; 2586443 BP.
XX
AC   CP002025;
XX
PR   Project:PRJNA48097;
XX
DT   19-JUL-2010 (Rel. 105, Created)
DT   15-MAY-2014 (Rel. 120, Last updated, Version 4)
XX
DE   Brachyspira pilosicoli 95/1000, complete genome.
XX
KW   .
XX
OS   Brachyspira pilosicoli 95/1000
OC   Bacteria; Spirochaetes; Brachyspirales; Brachyspiraceae; Brachyspira.
XX
RN   [1]
RC   Publication Status: Online-Only
RP   1-2586443
RX   PUBMED; 20625514.
RA   Wanchanthuek P., Bellgard M.I., La T., Ryan K., Moolhuijzen P., Chapman B.,
RA   Black M., Schibeci D., Hunter A., Barrero R., Phillips N.D., Hampson D.J.;
RT   "The complete genome sequence of the pathogenic intestinal spirochete
RT   Brachyspira pilosicoli and comparison with other Brachyspira genomes";
RL   PLoS One 5(7):E11455-E11455(2010).
XX
RN   [2]
RP   1-2586443
RA   Wanchanthuek P., Barrero R., Phillips N.D., Hampson D.J., Bellgard M.I.,
RA   La T., Ryan K., Moolhuijzen P., Chapman B., Schibeci D., Hunter A.;
RT   ;
RL   Submitted (28-APR-2010) to the INSDC.
RL   Centre for Comparative Genomics, Murdoch University, South Str., Perth,
RL   Western Australia 6150, Australia
XX
DR   MD5; 3f0ed55a3f4fd8110435d376bcf5392e.
DR   BioSample; SAMN02603103.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BP951000_0145.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BP951000_0146.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BP951000_0320.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BP951000_0322.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BP951000_0399.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BP951000_0400.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BP951000_0525.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BP951000_0526.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BP951000_0599.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BP951000_0600.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BP951000_0748.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BP951000_0944.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BP951000_0946.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BP951000_0947.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BP951000_0948.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BP951000_0964.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BP951000_0965.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BP951000_0983.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BP951000_1064.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BP951000_1154.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BP951000_1281.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BP951000_1379.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BP951000_1385.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BP951000_1396.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BP951000_1450.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BP951000_1558.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BP951000_1575.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BP951000_1770.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BP951000_1833.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BP951000_1921.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BP951000_2079.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BP951000_2103.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BP951000_2134.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BP951000_2154.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BP951000_2180.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BP951000_2315.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064624.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064625.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064626.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064627.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064628.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064629.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064630.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064631.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064632.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064633.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064634.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064635.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064636.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064637.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064638.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064639.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064640.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064641.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064642.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064643.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064644.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064645.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064646.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064647.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064648.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064649.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064650.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064651.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064652.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064653.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064654.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064655.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064656.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064657.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064658.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064659.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064660.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064661.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064662.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064663.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064664.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064665.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BP951000_0145-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BP951000_0146-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BP951000_0320-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BP951000_0322-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BP951000_0399-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BP951000_0400-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BP951000_0525-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BP951000_0526-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BP951000_0599-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BP951000_0600-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BP951000_0748-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BP951000_0944-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BP951000_0946-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BP951000_0947-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BP951000_0948-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BP951000_0964-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BP951000_0965-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BP951000_0983-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BP951000_1064-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BP951000_1154-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BP951000_1281-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BP951000_1379-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BP951000_1385-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BP951000_1396-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BP951000_1450-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BP951000_1558-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BP951000_1575-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BP951000_1770-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BP951000_1833-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BP951000_1921-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BP951000_2079-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BP951000_2103-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BP951000_2134-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BP951000_2154-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BP951000_2180-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BP951000_2315-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667225.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667226.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667227.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667228.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667229.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667230.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667231.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667232.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667233.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667234.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667235.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667236.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667237.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667238.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667239.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667240.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667241.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667242.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667243.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667244.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667245.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667246.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667247.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667248.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667249.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667250.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667251.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667252.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667253.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667254.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667255.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667256.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667257.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667258.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667259.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667260.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667261.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667262.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667263.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667264.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667265.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667266.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2897892; 20625514.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3587939; 23469345.
DR   RFAM; RF00001; 5S_rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00002; 5_8S_rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00005; tRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00010; RNaseP_bact_a.
DR   RFAM; RF00023; tmRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00050; FMN.
DR   RFAM; RF00059; TPP.
DR   RFAM; RF00167; Purine.
DR   RFAM; RF00169; Bacteria_small_SRP.
DR   RFAM; RF00177; SSU_rRNA_bacteria.
DR   RFAM; RF01118; PK-G12rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF01852; tRNA-Sec.
DR   RFAM; RF01959; SSU_rRNA_archaea.
DR   RFAM; RF01990; SECIS_4.
DR   SILVA-LSU; CP002025.
DR   SILVA-SSU; CP002025.
XX
FH   Key             Location/Qualifiers
FH
FT   source          1..2586443
FT                   /organism="Brachyspira pilosicoli 95/1000"
FT                   /host="Sus scrofa"
FT                   /strain="95/1000"
FT                   /mol_type="genomic DNA"
FT                   /country="Australia:Western Australia"
FT                   /isolation_source="diarrheic feces of animal with
FT                   intestinal spirochetosis"
FT                   /db_xref="taxon:759914"
FT                   /culture_collection="ATCC:BAA-1826"
FT   gene            join(2586417..2586443,1..1035)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0001"
FT   CDS_pept        join(2586417..2586443,1..1035)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0001"
FT                   /product="TPR domain-containing protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0001"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IFW3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30010.1"
FT                   /translation="MYSRGYIMNIEEIINRIAWWIPFKGLRNAFREYLLYNINLNTKLL
FT                   KEIYNINKEYSDNNKEIFNNFYELKSSIFTLDLRNKARMQILALGDEKIIEEKRKERLI
FT                   VSLTSFPQRIYDIDVVLFSLINQTIKPDKIILWLSIEEFPNLEKDVPLHILNMRKFGIE
FT                   IEFCKDIKSYKKLIYALKKYPNDIIVTADDDIYYEYNWLEKLYNAYLENPNYIYCHRSR
FT                   KILIDDDKNILPLIKWQNNYFGNKNIEPSYRNYFTTGGGILSKSLFFNNEIFNEELFMK
FT                   LAPLDDDKWFFVMALLNDTKISIVKDNNKIIEIGYDDYKRLWDINKTGVNQQTFDKLLN
FT                   YYGDKLKNKIIND"
FT   gene            1214..2497
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0002"
FT   CDS_pept        1214..2497
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0002"
FT                   /product="glycosyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0002"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30011"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IFW4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029465"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IFW4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30011.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKEENIKFREELIKKQFKSSLGYELNLDNPKTFNEKIQWLKLYN
FT                   HDPLITKCADKYLAREYIKEKIGEEYLIPLLGVWDKVEDIDFNSLPNQFVLKVNWGWGQ
FT                   NIIVKDKTKLDIEEVRNKLNNWLEPLSNHYYYNFEWSYKNMKPKIICEKYIEQLDGQVY
FT                   DYKVFCFNGKPKYIGVHLYRYTNHSRCIFDTKWNKIIGLMTGQNKLYRENIEKPENLEL
FT                   ILKLSEKLSLVFFHVRVDWYIIEKKIYIGELTFYHGNGVEQFSIPEWDYKWGQLLELPK
FT                   EKKIEYDVLDRDTLIQQAVLLEPISVEYKKLQELIREKDLVINEKNDEIIYIHKNKNKE
FT                   INDMKLNSHWFNFLTLFAISNNDEYIRIILFGIKFIFRVNENSINKVAWWIPVKKWRER
FT                   FRAKFKIRPDQTRPDQTRPDQTRPNNNM"
FT   gene            2611..3846
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0003"
FT   CDS_pept        2611..3846
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0003"
FT                   /product="glycosyl transferase, family 9"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0003"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30012"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IFW5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002201"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IFW5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30012.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKNIEKIINEIAWWIPFKNKRNYLKNELKKEIDKILEDKNKIIN
FT                   DKNCGFQVLSISNKKEYSKNIAIYFDSGIGDYMFFRPFLPYIRNCFKNDKLTFIGSARF
FT                   LDIVLFFDKENIDEYIYFEGNDNYYYEQLEDFFENIHYDILISHYYLRMLSTDRTISLI
FT                   NSKEKISNYGALLNLTKRQRVNNIDVYTRFIYPDENDKFELYRNIDFFREVLNENIEIN
FT                   NLSIQLNEDYFNNINFNFNQKYSIIFPGSTDINRQWNPSNFSYVADHLYYKYNIISYVV
FT                   GSEKEEDLAIKIIGNKKHIISICGKYQLHKLFYLFNKSRIVITNDSAGYHIAMAVSSNV
FT                   IVISSGGSYTRFINYPEKYKKDKIVSTPIPDGAFNIVDIEYFYNRDFLNTITSENICSL
FT                   IDEKHSEYLIKE"
FT   gene            4040..5107
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0004"
FT   CDS_pept        4040..5107
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0004"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0004"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IFW6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30013.1"
FT                   /translation="MFLDNSENFDNHLLNDINPIIYNYNPMTDIQRKFINGIIRKLQPK
FT                   KILEVGVLNGGSSTLILNAIKDIKNSKLYSIDYFNYSLDNIDKEVGWVVKEYSPDLMDK
FT                   WELYKGGLVSDFIEKIGYDIELCFLDAAHRNPGELLDYLMVLPFLSKRAIVVLHDISLH
FT                   IRGIEYYTNSILFSAIKGVKLYPKTEDNGKGIANIGAIILDDNINDFVFDVFNLITLPW
FT                   SYFPTNRDIVSIIRLFDKYYEKDLVYILKKSFLFNKKNLNRRYISWSERKKDLEKISKI
FT                   VSLIPIRNIREKIKNKMIEKKINSYNDLLEVTEKDMEVFNDLDLLLKTENLISEIDLYK
FT                   KEGFNMDNNIQSILK"
FT   gene            5349..5747
FT                   /gene="cutF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0005"
FT   CDS_pept        5349..5747
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cutF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0005"
FT                   /product="lipoprotein involved with copper homeostasis and
FT                   adhesion"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033450"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038139"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IFW7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30014.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIFLLFIVFIAAISCSNKTENNENAAMPNETQLTSNTLTFEGD
FT                   FVYYADSAIFSNYAEMKNYPVAMEGEYINLEREYTGFNFAEPTKVNLKVEGYLEDRPGM
FT                   EEGTTNKYLIVTKIIGFDTNKTTPLFTE"
FT   gene            5873..7270
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0006"
FT   CDS_pept        5873..7270
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0006"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0006"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30015"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IFW8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005762"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036565"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036615"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IFW8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30015.1"
FT                   /translation="MKMLNREYVNYLEKQNILILGATLRSGVSIANVLYDINCNNDINI
FT                   EYALSDSKTEEELKLSIEALKDKNAKLYFGKQDANILKDITLIIISPGVPQSIDIVKEA
FT                   KKRNIKVIGEIEFAYNLIPDRNYISVTGTDGKTTTVNLIYSIISSYKKARLLGNVGNTF
FT                   SKEVESIEKDEDIVLELSSFQLETVDNFHSHISVILNIAEDHLDRYKDIEDYFNAKKNI
FT                   TKNQNSNDFLILNYDNSYTNSYYNELIKTKDISFNVLTFSTKNKEANLYYNSEDECLYY
FT                   NGEKIFSIAKRKLLGMHNIENILASVLACIKDNIPIEYIDKAVNNFKSIEHRLEFVKEI
FT                   DGVRYINDSKATSMSAVMSALKSFDKNIILIMGGRNKGIDFKPLKSIIEERVKKLILTG
FT                   EASEDLSSMIDVSNKIIIKDFTEAFDYAKKIAVKGDTVLLSPGCASFDSFKNYEERGKY
FT                   FKSLVNR"
FT   gene            7347..9602
FT                   /gene="mcpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0007"
FT   CDS_pept        7347..9602
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mcpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0007"
FT                   /product="methyl-accepting chemotaxis protein B"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0007"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30016"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IFW9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004090"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012827"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033479"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035938"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IFW9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30016.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVHKLIFKIPFIVTVSVIIATISSIIMVSILSSKAMDVIVRNGL
FT                   ESNVLSYNKLVDLWFEDNNNSMVNFSKNNDIINFLQNTNDAVLRLNAEGALKSFADSKN
FT                   SFLNFIIVDTAGNAILDSSGGSLLGVSINKGNDDWKMFEASGYNSGGESSIEKSIMTGL
FT                   PTYRLWQGIKDSNGNLIGILVGNVNWADFVDRFISNFSIGNTGQIVIIDKDKKILAHKD
FT                   KNKILTTDNYPPYETVIKDKNGIITYKDAREVYYMSFHNIKNTNWYIIVSMAKSELYAP
FT                   SKNMVLYAMITAIVVIGVLIAFAILFTKRLISHVNEALRVASIISDGDLTFNIDDKYLN
FT                   RKDEMGYLIRSFDNIRKSMKSIIETANSNIDLTKKTAYSLSYANKDLYNRTNEQIDSLS
FT                   KTAEATEEISSTIEKSVENANLINKMMIESRDAIEKAGSIISETAKNTEEAFEYSNKIS
FT                   GLVKFIEDIAFQTNILALNASVEAARAGEQGRGFAVVASEVRNLAQTTQSSVNNITSFI
FT                   NGSNEKVKNATNSANTSRELFADIENKINETTKVIEDMVNTTNEQMAGINNINNAVINM
FT                   DSKTQENTSLVYSMQESSQELEKQMEELFNAMSFFKVGPRRLEWTNEYYTYNKVIDNQH
FT                   KQIIDYANKVHHALYNNDKNEVDEAFRGAIEYTKYHFSEEQKIQMENKENYPKIKEHFE
FT                   EHKKFIKAINEEYEAFKTSSNWRKIAENFSGLLGKLLIEHIGVWDKEFVRTADIKDY"
FT   gene            complement(9599..10174)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0008"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(9599..10174)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0008"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0008"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025529"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IFX0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30017.1"
FT                   /translation="MYYTKMSKSIKQSKAVLIIALMYHEDEIYNNTLNELINNFGNTKI
FT                   IGEEYLFSHSIYYADEMGEDLKKRFIVFENMIERDYIVEVKKTTDEIEKKYLDSNNNRK
FT                   INIDPAILTLENFVLVTNKNFTHRIYLKDGVFADLTLIYKKKKGYTELPWTYADYSSDE
FT                   TKNFLKKIRELFYNKLIESSPFGSNWNN"
FT   gene            10252..10554
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0009"
FT   CDS_pept        10252..10554
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0009"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0009"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30018"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IFX1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30018.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNHFLKKVSIISLLFIMLFAKKQVITGEVRILGTYLFPNVVISE
FT                   NNIDYYFDKSFFEEYSKYQGKVISVEAKVKKEKLWLADRSKSFDRYTIKWVKKIE"
FT   gene            10842..11258
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0010"
FT   CDS_pept        10842..11258
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0010"
FT                   /product="ribonuclease P protein component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30019"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8I9Q2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8I9Q2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30019.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDVNQSLNGNTNLINDRENNKRVSFKLYRKEKLKSKKDIICFFK
FT                   KNDNSNLLKYSNYFFTILALQNNRSYSRFVVTIKKNKTNAVKRNRAKRIVREIYRTEKN
FT                   NIPVGYDYFIIINRYISRSFLDYKKELMKLFYRI"
FT   gene            11274..11486
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0011"
FT   CDS_pept        11274..11486
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0011"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0011"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30020"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8I9Q3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002696"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8I9Q3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30020.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKKILLFLIFIYQKAISPYLRPSCRYIPSCSEYAKEAVIKYGAF
FT                   KGSFLAVARVLRCNPLAKKIYDPVP"
FT   gene            11576..13384
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0012"
FT   CDS_pept        11576..13384
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0012"
FT                   /product="60 kDa inner membrane insertion protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0012"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30021"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8I9Q4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001708"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019998"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038210"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038221"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8I9Q4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30021.1"
FT                   /translation="MFYQAKTIKPVANQNNIQTNNINTNQNNTENQNVLLNTSQIQKVD
FT                   YTTNENMLATNDTTETLENDYVIATFKNGSLFSYKLKNYYKQDSEITNEIVDMVEQVYE
FT                   GIYPFTLTFQNLSNSIALPNVFNYYSVKENNAVTYVADASIEGNPIRIKKTFAFGEDPY
FT                   QLTNTVTIENLSEKDLSMYYSYFLGTGIGPYRTEKNSVREDATKAQYLIKGNGKSKVLL
FT                   TGDIVKENILSKLFGFGNGAKTNNVRYSIYEGQDKWVALNNRYFAIISSPAQSNAKFET
FT                   MTFSRPVTNEYRNDFHIANLISEHNIKSGSSVVDTYSVYIGPKVRRIFSKYYLEESYES
FT                   IFQESFLGLNLRPLTYILDIILNALYGFTKSYAWAIILFTLIFKIVTYPLNHASYKSMR
FT                   KMQLVNPKIERIREQYKDNPEKLNAEIMNIYKKEKINPLGGCLPMLLPFPLLIAFFYLM
FT                   QSMVELRNTPFLWITDLSSPDKLFVFPAAIPILGGFNFNLFPILMAITSYVSMKIQPSS
FT                   SAGAAGGQAAMQMKMMTTIFPLMMLLMFYNFASGLALYWTAQNVFGVIQQFITSKLLNK
FT                   NDSNNNNETVIENKYTKKGNGKKKRK"
FT   gene            13411..14115
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0013"
FT   CDS_pept        13411..14115
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0013"
FT                   /product="jag protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0013"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30022"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8I9Q5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001374"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032782"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034079"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038247"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039247"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8I9Q5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30022.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVKEFSGKSERDAINNALTELNLTEDQVRVEVIDKGKRSILGIG
FT                   EDSPTIIRVFYEELANDLNEFQEIMTNILKYMGINAEVTVKEETEKRIYIDISTEDSGV
FT                   LIGKKGNTLEALQFVISLIASKKFGDDNERHIILDVDGYRDRREETLKHMARQAAQQAK
FT                   RTRRTVSLEPMSPYERRIIHLELQNDQDVETKSDGEPPYRSVRVYSKKKGGYNNKRYND
FT                   KGGYNKSYYRNR"
FT   gene            14233..14679
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0014"
FT   CDS_pept        14233..14679
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0014"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0014"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30023"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8I9Q6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30023.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKKLLYFIFVILLIGCSNKDKTGSDTFSVDYSKGLEQFNKSSYV
FT                   SVDTFDASSVDANFKNAYLWVSIKYDKLSSSINSNNTDEPDYLLYSEVEGKGLDYTFSI
FT                   PKANQKFIEGSLTFSEDASSLTIKFTKNVLYPTLVGKTFVCNKK"
FT   gene            complement(14682..16586)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0015"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(14682..16586)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0015"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0015"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30024"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8I9Q7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019606"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8I9Q7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30024.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRYEQLKAKSKGISYTRRIRSEDKEFNFKKPIIISVSFILLVSI
FT                   LFTVIKKYSPMVDIAVKDFFSINHREALTLETTGSEEENKISFLDNVPLFNFFIKSNTN
FT                   ETLSIMAYETNSMLETSVNTQNTNSMQNNSTITRESLSVFFNNNQNNQLNNTKDIEEQK
FT                   DNNIENTEEQNINNIVNDSYNYIQEMIQQNRGVNNNNNNNNTINENNNLENNNLNNLTE
FT                   EKNNYLEKVTNSINNKTSDEKIAANNSNISSSIFYDILKPKENTTRDIKTMRPATTTYS
FT                   STPPSYMRNNNEPKEKYNTNNYNYYFREDKKEENNYNSRERIITTSNDGKENTTQKTPV
FT                   KNNTQKDYERLADSLVNNNNITKTRNDTIEETTSKRDLIINSQTSVMPNNNSIIKNNND
FT                   YNRVINDLVNPNNTERVINNNERIINNTEKQINNNNNNNNNNNNNIVREENKIISTKEN
FT                   INKKEIIQKAQKDIAKYKTSKANNSVKRDYSNERNLKNTSNEGVYLVEYDENTGSITLI
FT                   FRKRNIENNNSIEETIKTLLNGATDEENRDNIISCIPKDTELLDIFVAGDTVYLNFNES
FT                   FEFNPLGNEGTMLQIYQLVYTATQFEGIDNVIFLINGNLNETIGAEGAIENMPFTRFE"
FT   gene            16746..18344
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0016"
FT   CDS_pept        16746..18344
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0016"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0016"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30025"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8I9Q8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8I9Q8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30025.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKRILLFLYIFILIISCTNNVNRSSKELFINAGEEPKTIDPTLS
FT                   GNDFVYPRHVFETLIIKDKNGNLQGGACESWDISDDGLKYTFHLRENAKWSDGVNVTAN
FT                   DFVYALQRAANPASAAEYTSFVEYIKNAVKVLSSELPVEELGVKAIDDYTLEITLESPT
FT                   GYFLDILTYPIFAPVRKDIIEKYGDEWSLSPESYIGNGAFVMTERNPDEKIVVVKNTNY
FT                   WNKDNIVPEKITFVMMKDATLALAGIKDGSLDFSVNIIEQDLEKLKEEGIVNIAPYFST
FT                   VAFGINATNEVLKDVRIRKALSLAIDRNYIVENVVPTAKSPTSAWVPVGAYDVSGDFRE
FT                   NGGEYIDLSKEAYSNNVEMAKQLLAEAGYPNGENFPVLEYKTTSDLVYMQVAEAVQQMW
FT                   KENLGIDLQITSMEWAAYQQMRSDKDYQLIRTLWIGDYSDPMTFLENYLSYRSQNTTGY
FT                   SNIMFDKYIETARSTANQSIRMEAMHNAEKLLVAEDNLLIPIYNPSNPTLISKRLKDYV
FT                   LTPLQEYQFHYAYLE"
FT   gene            18505..18888
FT                   /gene="hslJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0017"
FT   CDS_pept        18505..18888
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hslJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0017"
FT                   /product="heat shock protein, HslJ"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0017"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005184"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038670"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8I9Q9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30026.1"
FT                   /translation="MLFLICSCSTMDKISENNITDKKNVLDGRKFKLVSIYPDMNITIE
FT                   FNDNKISGFSAVNRYSSLYEIDGDIFNVYNLITTLMSGPKDKMKAEYEYLNLLKDVTSY
FT                   KIEGKKLTLYTVLSSNYLIFEEI"
FT   gene            18885..19307
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0018"
FT   CDS_pept        18885..19307
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0018"
FT                   /product="modification methylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0018"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30027"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8I9R0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005184"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038670"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8I9R0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30027.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRNNLKNILIILSIIFFIMFSCSSTKKSLAVSSSTLTGKTYKLT
FT                   NMFEEDGITISFYNTEFYGYGGANTYFGEYEVRRGNILLIKNIEVTKISEDEETLKKEE
FT                   DYIKYLNNASSIEFNGEELVINTLDKDLKLIFKRLY"
FT   gene            19397..20089
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0019"
FT   CDS_pept        19397..20089
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0019"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0019"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30028"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8I9R1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010699"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8I9R1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30028.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSNLISFIKRKNESIHTTETIYIASIFSIIGGFVDSYTYITRDG
FT                   VFAYAQTGNIIFFAMNIARRDFFEAMHYLISIFVFIIGIWFALYVKKILNRKKLMELEY
FT                   LVILINSIILFVVGLLPRGMFDTVVISFISFMSAILMITFNRVEGLAYVTNMCTGNLRS
FT                   ASENFFKFLFNKDKTGLKNGLIYLSILSCFMCGAFLGSLFTNILGSRSIWIASGLLLIV
FT                   ESLMFFDN"
FT   gene            20148..20435
FT                   /gene="dnaJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0020"
FT   CDS_pept        20148..20435
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0020"
FT                   /product="putative chaperone protein, DnaJ"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30029"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8I9R2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001623"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018253"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036869"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8I9R2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30029.1"
FT                   /translation="MDYYKILNVNILASEEKIKKSYRELAKLYHPDRNAGDDVAADKFK
FT                   EITEAYDVLSDKKKRMEYNIKYLANNKYVITGLAALGLGVSIIIGSKRRK"
FT   gene            20513..21643
FT                   /gene="dnaJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0021"
FT   CDS_pept        20513..21643
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0021"
FT                   /product="chaperone protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0021"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30030"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8I9R3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001305"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001623"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002939"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008971"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012724"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018253"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036410"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036869"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8I9R3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30030.1"
FT                   /translation="MANKRDYYEVLGVSKTASADEIKKAYRKLAMQYHPDRNPGNKEAE
FT                   EKFKEATEAYEILSDEKKRAQYDQFGFQGVHSDFADAYGRGGFDFSQMFGGSGGFGDLD
FT                   DIFSSFFGGGFSSRSSRGQRRGNDLRHDVTLSLEDAVFGKKMEIKLDKKDICDACHGSG
FT                   AEPGTKTQTCPSCNGTGEVRMAQGFFSVRRTCSRCNGTGSIVTTPCKKCHGTGTIKKPK
FT                   TISVNIPKGIDDNTQLRISGEGEAIAGGVNGDLYLYIHVAPHQYFVRDGIDLITEVGIN
FT                   IVQATLGDDIFIETLDKKKVKIKIPAGTNSGQIFKLKGNGANHINRSSRGDLFVIVNID
FT                   VNNKLSSEEKRLFNELKKVIPNNEEPKLRKPSRNNL"
FT   gene            complement(21638..22693)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0022"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(21638..22693)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0022"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0022"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001296"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8I9R4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30031.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEVIILTSNITINNRTNIFILNLIDLLYKKGLKVTLYSNKFPKT
FT                   FYGYITKKHLSLKLPNIKEIVNQSKNALAIIAIDYPMNIIAYKIKNMFNKMKIKSPLII
FT                   WYSINFQKHIYKNNNNKRKLKEDYKSLSNIDIVLCANEKIKNILEYIYNNNKTIEIVRP
FT                   YYSPYISKQNIKNKEKNYILTFFDSKNSIYKCTSAYCEYINNSIKNNKEAYKLIIAGYN
FT                   KYLEDNINKLKIKDYVELVDYNSNIEDIISSAYTILIHNTEDPFYIELISAWHNKIVPI
FT                   IDSKSPSAEITTDNKNALIYNSQNPISLCNKLITLIEDKELYDSLSSSIENIPSIEYSA
FT                   NQLVEIITKQL"
FT   gene            22769..25519
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0023"
FT   CDS_pept        22769..25519
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0023"
FT                   /product="TPR domain-containing protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0023"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8I9R5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30032.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLIKILLAIFMLYISAYSKDILQYSQKTVSDRNLDINVENVNII
FT                   TNDFFNNANEDIKINIVNKLNEAKLLIEESKYNEAINICNSLEESYKDYYDIYYTRGLA
FT                   YYKHGDLYYASLDFSKIINWYINDREVHKNIADLFYKINEYEYALITYISAYKIYNDNY
FT                   WLYLAGDIAFRNFDIKSAEKYYSLCIQNGSDYGYEGFGDISIFKKQYDDAINNYNVAVR
FT                   ANVSNDNNIIRINSKISNASVQKELYAWDSLIISNDYSNAIVKLDSLSNYTKDYPEIEL
FT                   ALAKTYFKMKNYNESKDMLNRFIKNNKNFDEAYAILAQIFLYEGKEREAINILEEGLKY
FT                   SYNKPRLYETLANMLYNYGYLYYPNEIISQIVGFYDISDENKIEYAKYLIFKRKYEKAK
FT                   EILVSIEAYRNTVANLSKSIDYNIALDRADYLYNNGLYVDIINLMMNSKFEGYEEQRRL
FT                   WYIASSYSKLGSTDEGIKILKRAFDDNVISINNVILLRELLGIRVKSNDISDYQKEIYL
FT                   TDIKSTLFWEDDLKFNTSLITDKVFEYLKFDRYDDAINYIDGLRNINTKDPYIKKINSI
FT                   IYGYYASYLYNTKEYDKSKNIANLAMRINRENYDAIAIKNKIYIDSYLASMGNYNNING
FT                   YVKFSDVRREVLKIAPAYMNNVIALAESLAYEYDSSAYDMTYNIFKYVNVAGAKDAILG
FT                   RIYSKSRLYGYSINAFDRASKYMDVDLLWKVDSIVNVSSYPLSLFNLNKEYESDRDFYA
FT                   LSKLNIKLGNNAAAMRYANKAVLINGDNLDYLYQISYINEITGNNREALDGYENIISIN
FT                   KNQAAANYRASVVALNYFRDFAKAQKYALNYISLLPDDGSGYALLARIYKLRAESYIDR
FT                   NTNTLLKESLQLYKTALNKSVWGKDMVDKKYIEKEIEDILNKLLK"
FT   gene            complement(25529..26353)
FT                   /gene="pdxY"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0024"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(25529..26353)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pdxY"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0024"
FT                   /product="pyridoxamine kinase, PdxY"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0024"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30033"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8I9R6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004625"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013749"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029056"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8I9R6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30033.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDCNVLLINDICSYGKASLTVNIPVLSAFGIKVSPLITVLLSNH
FT                   TAFESFCAFDLTAQLKQIVNELKKREAKFDALYIGWLASDEQVDIVIDIIEYFKIKTIL
FT                   LDPILGDNGKLYSSMTEKHIKSLKRILKYATIVTPNTTELCLLLDKDPSKKYTEENVIE
FT                   MVKELSNITSENIIVTSVEKDNKFGSLAYNIKNNNIITSYFDKINIAIPGTGDAFASAL
FT                   LGYILNDYSIEDALKKATQFIYTAIELSVKENDNRVYGISIEKRLHLLKDLF"
FT   gene            complement(26386..26628)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0025"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(26386..26628)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0025"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0025"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30034"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8I9R7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30034.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKYLMKKASKNPFLVEVERKFGKDSFELSAFMRGSKKFKITKDE
FT                   IDDRYGLTLKEFAYYAQISGFKVLSDEDSLIIFKE"
FT   gene            complement(26725..27381)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0026"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(26725..27381)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0026"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0026"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30035"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8I9R8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30035.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTSVKKVYNKESFSASLTELVGTISEIKTYSGSYYIWVNELNNI
FT                   SKKYLFSINEQGEIYADASIKNLNPEFSLKNNILIMKYTEGAKKIEKNYILKGDRIVEG
FT                   SVLINDVINNELETLKRSDLLTDYVGEYYANSVTLYIENNYVYIGTKLPNGGYSYINGT
FT                   ALLQGNELIVYQYENNSTSNNKEHKIVFSKNKKIAVYYDPHTLKTINLIRKERSK"
FT   gene            complement(27939..28964)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0027"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(27939..28964)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0027"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0027"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30036"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8I9R9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30036.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKKLIIIATIINLFLISCKSDSTFPFDIEYFILLFGGGSVIEKE
FT                   KAITDPTQISSFIEEHNGIYYSKYEDESLDLRYIIENDKIYTEYGTEVTGTRTLFGTKL
FT                   QIYIPGKTTGGSGYDKNDEMFTFNFATNQNIYLFANAIFHKEVYAPQQGYNYKIGEAIE
FT                   ELKQYSGDYYYYDYDDTKKYYILIDTSGQIYIDDNLSITYSTASIKNEVLTITYTKIGG
FT                   TKIKQELHFYDDKLIFGNSWINDQLQYEALTRYDLFTPYNGTYTGKDGTTTITLTVASD
FT                   KITLSTLTRYDTFTPVMKGNTLTLYQYSSKYPTKEHKFVFDNNKVTYTKPDNGGIVILN
FT                   K"
FT   gene            29176..29868
FT                   /gene="radC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0028"
FT   CDS_pept        29176..29868
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="radC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0028"
FT                   /product="putative DNA repair protein, RadC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0028"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30037"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8I9S0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001405"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020891"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025657"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037518"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8I9S0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30037.1"
FT                   /translation="MFIDNDFILNPNYESLSLKKEKEIVSYLLSNGISLNTANIITDKL
FT                   YYKFHNLYNIVNSDEKELLKIKGITSKKVFILKNIPMLLECFLINSLKSDSLDLKKKDL
FT                   INYLIIKFGRLKFEAFSIICLDINKRLISIEQIFRGTIDSATIYPRDLVEKALSLGSSY
FT                   VILSHNHPSGIAKPSKADIEITEIIYKAFFMVNIKVLDHIIIAGNIHYSFRENGILDKY
FT                   KDSISVGV"
FT   gene            29872..30297
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0029"
FT   CDS_pept        29872..30297
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0029"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0029"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30038"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8I9S1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8I9S1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30038.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKNNLKKHFFKSMISDCKDENKNIDKDNNELSFLSYIGSRIRIV
FT                   RKSQNRTISYIADMAKISPKYLQGVEVGKRNISITNLNKIAKVLNIPISLLLCNEEVSD
FT                   IAKNEKLLSIAMKLKDYSIEELENMDNIINDIRKIEE"
FT   gene            30435..32642
FT                   /gene="fliD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0030"
FT   CDS_pept        30435..32642
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fliD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0030"
FT                   /product="flagellar hook associated protein, FliD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30039"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8I9S2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003481"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010809"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040026"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8I9S2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30039.1"
FT                   /translation="MATSDAFLQDVYQNAVDAEVNKRSLTLSNLSDNAKSYQREISAYE
FT                   DLKNRLNILTTTSKELYGFRSPFKNYIGKGEGVPDYFTVSANRLASTTTYDIEIKELAN
FT                   SQKFSSKAYNMNDTLPAGVIKLKIAEDEYTIDFAGGSLVNLQKTLEKAFGKKIKTTITQ
FT                   KSKNLQVLTIDLVKTGSKNIVEVVSDDAGILKQLNMFTRRPYRYLGHIFNESLINKWKD
FT                   ESDNLTTNYMIKNDFIVLKGVNKLSMPLHREAEANENITISITARASDTLDDVEEEAPI
FT                   MPPTVDLSIPDTGLTFNKIDSVIYKDVELYGEGLSPADSSRTFEDIKKYKEALEAERAA
FT                   KKDVEAEAPEAIDATGFNSEIIGVKYINKAGDEVEKFFALPTISSSWQRLNIPIGSQFE
FT                   EGDVITQVVLINKNEGYNIFYKDLLVEDMGREEDAPNYLISEATDARASVDGIDILSES
FT                   NEFKDVVDGLNITALKPTPEAFATTIEVDKEGVVDAIVNFVSAYNDVIDLLNDTTHTPL
FT                   NKDVMDSLETMNRTDMIDLANTLGVTFDPELTDTALRKKLYYIGVFSGNTLVNNISQRM
FT                   KSIIAASYETEYGEELALLDQIGINRGNAGEDWSVVKKGYLQIDEEKFMNKIETQMDGI
FT                   EELFANDTSGDDIPDTGVAYAMNDFVTPYSQTRGIVENSIAMTKSRLDDNKKRMDAERD
FT                   RIEEYRQQRLASYYRMQSELQQAERERKRLESMQNQNNGGN"
FT   gene            complement(32639..33523)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0031"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(32639..33523)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0031"
FT                   /product="permease of the drug metabolite transporter
FT                   (DMT)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0031"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30040"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8I9S3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000620"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8I9S3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30040.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDKNNKEKLGSIGLFLTALIWGYSFVAVKVVVNELAPFYLVGFR
FT                   NFIGGIFLFLIFFKITKTITKRDILLTLPIGITLFFGFWLQTISAQFITASKIAFFTGA
FT                   YVILVPFFTWIVYKKKPHAAAFIAALITLIGLYLLTSVDGIKNIKVGDLFAILCAVAFA
FT                   IHLVLIDAVISKVNGIKMASLQLLIAGSISLILGFITRTPLNISALSNETIYSFLYLAI
FT                   GATAMAYLLQTVSQKYVSPHKTGIILSLESFLGALCGIIFMQDAINLKTILGGLFIISA
FT                   IFICEIGSNIKKS"
FT   gene            complement(33574..35208)
FT                   /gene="arp"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0032"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(33574..35208)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="arp"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0032"
FT                   /product="ankyrin repeat containing protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0032"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30041"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036770"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8I9S4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30041.1"
FT                   /translation="MMREIEIELHEASANNDILALEILLKNKDININLENVLGLTPLMH
FT                   AAKFGYAKIVEMLIKAGADINKADKLFITPLMSAAANGHYDVVKLLIENKADVNKKDVN
FT                   NTTALHYASSSNYTDIIKLLVENKADINAKTDLHITPIMYSCQLSNYEAVKFLVDNGAK
FT                   LDECDIYEENVLHYAISSGNIEIVEYILNKQDLEIPRYALTIASISGNLSLVHYIHSKL
FT                   KDDRKENIFSSAFISAAHNGHLDIVRYFFDTSKKDAPKAIALASSGGHKNVVEYLLMNG
FT                   ISPNGISDDGKSALIYAIETSNKDIIELLIKYNVDINMPDDDDITPLMYAASVGDIEIV
FT                   KKLLDNKASIKLVDNLGRNALTHAAMSGNITIIELLLDNGLTLKNKKENISLLMWAVIY
FT                   DNLKSVKYLIQKGMDIKEKDKNGWNPFMFACAKGYMDIIEYTLKIYPNILAEKSKNNET
FT                   ALIIAADNEKIEVVDYLLSKGACIKEKNSQCRTALEIAIIKNNFEICELIINFYKINYA
FT                   NYNFQEEYNLAKEKGNKKIIDFIQSKL"
FT   gene            complement(35277..36641)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0033"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(35277..36641)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0033"
FT                   /product="magnesium transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0033"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30042"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8I9S5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006667"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006668"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006669"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036739"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038076"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8I9S5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30042.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKELLLPEIEDLIEQNQWEDISEILSLWQEAETADLITSIKKNE
FT                   DKINIFKTLPKEYSIKVFPELVSIDQEHIIESMTDDEKKELLENISPDDRTSFLESIDE
FT                   DMSKNILKLLGSEDREIASLLLSYPEGSIGRMMTPEYISIKPDWTVEEAFEYVRSNIED
FT                   AETYTTIYVLDNKRTLIGSIALRQLFFSGQKMLIGDIVNNCPYILAYEDKENAIEIIKK
FT                   YNLHSLAVIDNKHSMVGIVTVDDILDIAEEEYTEDFHKMAGITSDDNQFDDNLKITPIF
FT                   TMYKKRILWLLALVFVNLFSGGVISIFQNTLQKHIVLVAFLPLLIGSGGNAGSQSATLV
FT                   IRSLAIGDVVLKDWVYLLSKEVLVSSILGLSMALGASILGVIRGGFEIAVIVSISMFSI
FT                   VFIGSIIGLTLPFILTKCKLDPAISGAPVLTSICDIAGAGIYCSIATIVFYILAK"
FT   gene            complement(36666..37340)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0034"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(36666..37340)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0034"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0034"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30043"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8I9S6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30043.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLFVLFCAIFLLTSTAFARHGGGAALFVPLTGSFGFTDIRNSD
FT                   GKKIDTLKSSGAFDFGVLIQPGYFYDFSGLIGVDVLADIGYYRSSYNFRDTANNGNLVS
FT                   YNFDTLNLGGMARVSILFLSLGIGSGVKLPLQANIQNANNKITYNYDKIKENFYNAYIP
FT                   YIKFTIDFRYYLNSFSALAAGLYFNYDFNINQKIPNYSRYNISSFDFGFQVGLYLVGSS
FT                   DY"
FT   gene            37485..38387
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0035"
FT   CDS_pept        37485..38387
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0035"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0035"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8I9S7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30044.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRIYIITILFFTFSFLLYSQDSVSNDYSFTNPFRIYDVDKYYVG
FT                   WQDPRAFIGRLLFAKNFDVTKNLMAMDSNADWDFKSVSIYIEGRLASEIMFYRNQYFSV
FT                   GMGAGMDISILGRSSGLFDVYDFSGQFALFTDLWLQNIAGINMKIRFIPVYHQSTHLVD
FT                   GFKGDYKIRSGSSYEFASLAAYYYIKNFTVYLGAELSYNAVGNSPQLFRVHTGLDYRLP
FT                   IYKDIINFIAGINGGAILDKKDRLGLIKEPWHGYVNVGVGIEFYRFTVALKYGFGKPRG
FT                   ASSYFGYENKIGLEISLLF"
FT   gene            complement(38467..39576)
FT                   /gene="ald"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0036"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(38467..39576)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ald"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0036"
FT                   /product="alanine dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0036"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30045"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8I9S8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007698"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007886"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008141"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8I9S8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30045.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIGCPKEIKNQEYRVGLTPSNVADYVANGHKVIMENGAGVGSGF
FT                   TDEEYKKAGAEIADKKRVFEADMIIKVKEPIESEYEYFRDNQILYTYLHLAADKPLTDM
FT                   LLKKKIKSIAYETMKDNLNQLPCLAPMSTIAGRLSIQEAAKYLEKKFGGEGILMGGVPG
FT                   VQKANVVILGAGVVGLNAAQIAMGMGANVSITDVNLTRLAYIDQLFNMRINTYFSAPST
FT                   LETLFKTADVVIGSVLIPGAKAPKLLRKEHLKMMKKGAVIVDVAIDQGGCFETSKATTH
FT                   DDPIYILDDVVHYCVANMPGAVPRTSTIALTNATTHYGVMLANQGLEEICKTNNTLLTG
FT                   LNTYDGKCTFKGVADAFGIEYVEPLKALK"
FT   gene            complement(39646..39768)
FT                   /gene="arp"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0037"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(39646..39768)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="arp"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0037"
FT                   /product="ankyrin repeat protein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0037"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30046"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8I9S9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30046.1"
FT                   /translation="MITNNIYHKIKNILNIKRTLKQAIKQTNKDLIFFIELLDN"
FT   gene            39881..41353
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0038"
FT   CDS_pept        39881..41353
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0038"
FT                   /product="Fe-hydrogenase large subunit family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0038"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004108"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027631"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8I9T0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30047.1"
FT                   /translation="MNINNNAAQLKKDILVRITTLFIEDRLIEEIDRMPMEIIPRDSKS
FT                   IRCCIYHDREIIKNRIIARLGISVEGKEDSGIPLSEYAKLALEREKPTWPMLTVLDEAC
FT                   NACVRANFMVTDACQACLARPCMMNCPKNAITILDEKRAYIDSSKCINCGLCLKNCPYH
FT                   AIIYIPVPCEESCPVGAINKNEQGKEVIDYHKCIFCGNCMRECPFSAMMDKGQLLDVLK
FT                   HLKFDKKVNVMYAPAIASQFNAKPGQLKSALLKIGFHKVWEVALGADVTSDREAAEFEE
FT                   RMERGDKLMTTSCCPAYVKAVRKHVPELVPCVSETRTPMHYTAEMMHAEDPDAVNVFIG
FT                   PCLAKRRESIDDDLVDYCLSMEELDALFIATGTDVSKEPDLDIGDVPTASGRKYAMSGG
FT                   VAEAVKIRLKHPEKLKAAVINGLDKEGMKQLRAYGKVQSGETPLTDDTPNLVEVMACNG
FT                   GCVGGPCVVKNPKAATVLLQKYASTGKELNKE"
FT   gene            complement(41424..42545)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0039"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(41424..42545)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0039"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0039"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30048"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8I9T1"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8I9T1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30048.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIKKRLIVNDDYYEYSASYIKKYILIAFIIIAVISSIYLFIYIN
FT                   YNTVPNKSFARNNIPSIENNNIMNKRGVYYTGTFTNIPKSIDINDNMRESIYMCLFHDN
FT                   NIIFWKLYKYGMRRYFSYNAFNILDGDSQKFILKEDKKNFLDFYDNFIRSQFKKTEGSF
FT                   NLEIPNFENTKINLETSIDNLINSEISFKFTNFNASMINWKGNRALYNAFYFGIPKGYL
FT                   TVPGSDNTIDERSSILIFNTVGRIPSRYMHNMIMALVYSSYSTKPIPILIYDSKPESQN
FT                   SKIIKILYRNKWYIYNNFISHQYKDSIDFYSKELGFSLVFNLTGKENKDSFGSVTKVDN
FT                   NISLGILNGYITIDDEQLNINGNAIKESMHSVF"
FT   gene            complement(42536..43570)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0040"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(42536..43570)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0040"
FT                   /product="predicted metal-dependent enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30049"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8I9T2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010787"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8I9T2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30049.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNKLDENRIKQGVGGQAVIEGIMLRNRTHYVVAVRKPNKKIDFI
FT                   KHKIEDNKNKLSKMFFFRGIVNFVDMMKLGYKTLVFSANTAGLEEEEKNKKNLTKEESS
FT                   KKENAAMTLSMLVSLAFAVGLFIALPYFITTLIGINEKENVILFNLTRGVIKLAIFIGY
FT                   LLIISLFSDVRRVFEYHGAEHMVVNAYEHGLNPDINNIRDYTTIHPRCGTTFMFLVLTV
FT                   SILLYMFTSYFVYSYIYASYTPPKILGNLTVLAMNIILLPIVSGISYELLKLGFIFYNF
FT                   PLMRLAILPGLLLQKITTKRPKDDELEVALFALNKLLDNSVEERSEEEVKADIEKENEA
FT                   ELCV"
FT   gene            43789..45078
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0041"
FT   CDS_pept        43789..45078
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0041"
FT                   /product="transporter, MFS superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0041"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30050"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8I9T3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8I9T3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30050.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNEEKVVKNSFKKWFTFCVLVFSGGTVFKLSSLKDAFYVPMQEF
FT                   MNLTHTQIGFALSVYGLVQTIGNFFSIYIADRFSKRILIPVGLIGVGLVGLYMSTFPPY
FT                   YGILISWGLLSLFGEVIYWPVLLKSVRLLGDSSEQGRLFSFLEAGRGIVDVIIAYSALG
FT                   VFTLLGSGSAGLRGGIIFFSAAVILAGILSYILLEDDVVKLEDESGNKVSRDKVAIQGV
FT                   IKAIKSLEIWVVSLTIFSVYSVYCGLTYFIPFLKDIYSIPVALVGAYGVINQYGLKIVG
FT                   GPIGGVLSDKVFHSPTKYIRFAFFLSAIAIVGFTFIPHSKFNPYIGMVLTLSYGAIIFS
FT                   MRAVFFAPIDEVKVPREISGAAMSIACIFGYSPQMFAFALYGNILDNNPGFAGYRIVFF
FT                   IMAGFSILGILISSLLLSMIKKKEKLGVQA"
FT   gene            45075..46109
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0042"
FT   CDS_pept        45075..46109
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0042"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0042"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013022"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036237"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8I9T4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30051.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLGLETESYHLFFQNKRMNIFDFINKTKELGLDGVQINIIKDYN
FT                   LDPTWGTLETDDINHLKKVRDLCDKLGLYIEIDTKGIDFEHLERVLKVANILDAEVVRT
FT                   YIPTKDPIISEESGAGGKYDPAKVRQYFDTSIYEEAIPKLEKVIPLLKKYRIKIALENH
FT                   EYETSKELVWVIEKLSSPWIGLLFDFGNSMMAWEDPIEAVNNMAPYTFSTHAKDHIIIE
FT                   DPEDVYNYVVCGVPIGEGNLDIKKIYDILYNKSPLKRINIESCHPYCAQFKRAPGIGGV
FT                   DKVGDSAFKIHSHLYPYNEIKPLEYYYPHEISNEYLERLLKDQDEGLKRSVKYLKEIRD
FT                   SYLN"
FT   gene            complement(46225..47613)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0043"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(46225..47613)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0043"
FT                   /product="sodium transporting
FT                   methylmalonyl-CoA/oxaloacetate decarboxylase beta subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0043"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30052"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8I9T5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005661"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8I9T5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30052.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRMKKIFLVFTLVLMTASVVLAQEKEEYKPIDIKESLISLARNT
FT                   AFGGLFPRTEKEIAEAQAKAEKSKQEKYQTKLNDIKVKSAPLWQNLIMICVGLLLVYLA
FT                   IAKGFEPLLLIPIGMGGILANIPVANIAALPIVEVINGLPVTISSGGFLGQIYTFGIES
FT                   GLFPLFIFIGVGAMTDFGPLIANPKTALLGAAAQIGIFGTLLGAMVLSTYIPVINFSLK
FT                   DAASIGIIGGADGPTAIFTASRLSPGLLGAIAVAAYSYMALVPIIQPPIMKWLTTENER
FT                   KIEMKQLRPVSKREKIIFPLVVIILVALLLPDAAPLIGALMFGNLIKESGVTDRLSKTA
FT                   QNELINIVTIMLGLSVGSKLAADKFLRFETLGILVLGLVAFSMGTAGGVLLAKLMNVFS
FT                   KDKINPLIGAAGVSAVPMAARVANKVGQESNPHNFLLMHAMGPNVSGVIGSAVAAGVLL
FT                   AILG"
FT   gene            complement(47633..49438)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0044"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(47633..49438)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0044"
FT                   /product="biotin/lipoyl attachment domain-containing
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0044"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30053"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8I9T6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000891"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001882"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003379"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011053"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8I9T6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30053.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKEVKFMVTAFRDGFQSVYGARVLSKDFMPAVEAFVKAGVKYF
FT                   ESGGGATFQSAFFYNNENAFDVMDTFRKTVGPDVNLQTLARGVNVVGLESQPRDMIKLH
FT                   AQLFKKHGITTIRNFDALNDVNNLIYSGQCIKEAGLKHQVCVTMMALPPGCEGAHDAEF
FT                   YGKVLTQIKDKVDFDSVCFKDASGTTTPQVVYDTIKEARKILGKDVHIQMHSHETAGIG
FT                   AIQYKAALDAGADCIDVSLAPVSGGTCSTDLIVMWHALRGTDFYFDIDIDKIREAEEVF
FT                   KECMKDYFLPPESRTVEPMIPFAPMPGGALTANTQMMRDINVMNRFPEVIKAMTEVVKK
FT                   GGFGTSVTPVSQFYFQQAFNNVMQGDWKKIADGYGKMVLGYFGKTPSTPDPEIVKIASE
FT                   QLGLQPTTELAMDIDDRNPKKGRKAAEQALKDAGITDLSDENVFIAAACKEKGIQFLKG
FT                   EAKLGIRKNTPASSDGVKATSNEVTVTVGGSSYGVKIENGKAIVDGVSYDYTIKDGIVA
FT                   GAAQSAAAPASSGSATPITAGLPGTVLKILAPVGTQVQDGTTILIVEAMKMEVEIKSSA
FT                   SGVVKEVKVKPGDAVVAGQELAIVG"
FT   gene            complement(49464..49703)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0045"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(49464..49703)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0045"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0045"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30054"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8I9T7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005899"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8I9T7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30054.1"
FT                   /translation="MNGSIIEALQIMLIGMGVVVLFLIILVYVMKLVSVIIAQVDKVMP
FT                   QKEEEQTALPVQSVSNDKMVAIAIALAHVHSNKK"
FT   gene            49856..50659
FT                   /gene="murI"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0046"
FT   CDS_pept        49856..50659
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="murI"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0046"
FT                   /product="glutamate racemase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0046"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30055"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8I9T8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001920"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004391"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033134"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8I9T8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30055.1"
FT                   /translation="MSISSKPIAVFDSGFGGISVLKKLLNILPNENYIYLGDNHNIPYG
FT                   DKSKEEITQLSIKILDFLIKQNCKMAVIACNTITASSYDVLKEKYNIPIIEIISNGVED
FT                   IIDNTKNNNISIMATEFTVHSNMYHDKILDYNDKIKVTQVACQKLCPMIENNWYSYDDR
FT                   ILVLEEYVKKIDDNSDTLLLACTHYPFIIDDIKSVVNRKKTNIKNIIDPSTKIALSIKK
FT                   YLIDNNLLNTSGGKLKFFTTGDKKDFNDFVSRYIKINYELERIVL"
FT   gene            complement(50663..50848)
FT                   /gene="csrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0047"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(50663..50848)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="csrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0047"
FT                   /product="carbon storage regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0047"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30056"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8I9T9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003751"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036107"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8I9T9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30056.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVDIRGDQIKLGINAPRDVKIFRKEVYEEIESQNLEASKTNPEQ
FT                   LNILSSFVKNKLEKNK"
FT   gene            complement(50912..51382)
FT                   /gene="fliW"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0048"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(50912..51382)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fliW"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0048"
FT                   /product="flagellar assembly protein, FliW"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0048"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30057"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8I9U0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003775"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024046"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8I9U0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30057.1"
FT                   /translation="MPEIESRILGKVEVSDNNLYHLNGSILAFEDYDEFYLLNMDEEGT
FT                   FKILQSKDDKNICFILIDPFLVFKDYKPDVHDNDIKLLEIEKEEDIHLLTIVTIPNDNF
FT                   KAMSANLIAPIVFNIKNHKARQCTVIGDKYNTRHPILSENNAENNNNKEEKS"
FT   gene            complement(51426..52679)
FT                   /gene="flgL"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0049"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(51426..52679)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="flgL"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0049"
FT                   /product="flagellar hook-associated protein, FlgL"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0049"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30058"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8I9U1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001029"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010810"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013384"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8I9U1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30058.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVTEQAQYNRAISSIKKNYSEMEASQTRLSTGQRVQRPHENVTS
FT                   TINSIYYRTRKSSLDRYQNNIVDGKERLSVAHDSMSSITQALSRARDLAVQGANSTYSA
FT                   EDRAKMAMEVEEMIERIYDISKTQSKGEFIFSGTSVKTAPFRALYGHDEKAGRSIIQTV
FT                   MYEGDANAQNREIENGQYINVGTPGNYAFWGTNMEIISTVDAGNYVASENQDIMIDDMV
FT                   INIKQGDNIEAIVQRINDANGNVSATIGDLRGGAKVIQLKTSTPHKILLQDLKGGTVLQ
FT                   DIGLVRQGAGNIPENNYEPSAVISGKSLFESLIYLRDAMLNDDVRAIGSEALGYIDSAI
FT                   DNVLTVQANASSKVTRLDMGYNSFEDQKLAIDEALAKNENIDYAEEIVNFNMWQYAHNA
FT                   TLQTTGRLLGRTLLDYMR"
FT   gene            53321..54445
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0050"
FT   CDS_pept        53321..54445
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0050"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30059"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8I9U2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30059.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKHKCDKCGVELGYKGLCFKCKAEEERNKTLALTDDEIKEIINK
FT                   YVKDLKEKNVDKELLNGIYIYDLIAYRNIDLKDIAKKALEKKIYYPEVFYYKASEEIRD
FT                   ELIKRIKATKDYSEGANLLSCLAMQGDDISLDCLYDFEMNPREWRKKLYVDPSIYAECA
FT                   GWTFDKDKKRQILNFDKCYYLDKAQNKEEKEKSPIKIASLRNENCPECGCKTMDMAIID
FT                   GRNERLKFIGVDGIIKASCCPNCVTYNTTYSKYDLKGGSKILPFDKDSENYYPSEENYL
FT                   EEEELNLMHNNNYILSKHEVPLFYGAFDDTLNTIGGFANWIQDWEYMKCPSCGKKMKYL
FT                   MQIHWHTIESMAEGTLFIEICTDCNITAMFHQQT"
FT   gene            54473..54730
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0051"
FT   CDS_pept        54473..54730
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0051"
FT                   /product="short-chain dehydrogenase/reductase (SDR)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0051"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30060"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8I9U3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30060.1"
FT                   /translation="MFNKRVNKMNNKVCVITGASKYNAEFSKEDILQHLSAKVGNTYDI
FT                   ASTAWFICNNDFINAENIIVDGGMTKLMIYHNDEGWKLYI"
FT   gene            54767..55582
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0052"
FT   CDS_pept        54767..55582
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0052"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0052"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30061"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8I9U4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30061.1"
FT                   /translation="MHIIETDKKAKKILFNYFWKNGWIDDDKSIINDDDFLYAKEKGLM
FT                   FDFTDKIIKHDELIIKINDLVKEINFENTVRAFLCSLSTRQLNLRSFILSLYLGKKINI
FT                   HSFINNKSYPSYCNECNDNYYIIGDDFNLQDRNVYNFEKYKWGGVRLEHLSYIYFDLEE
FT                   FKKINDFEFYPTPYDVKIFNDILKQIDSYNNEKDSANKLEKTLKDIFPSSKAERIILLE
FT                   ILSYLDILEAKEEREYRDTDLSEKLMHWRGGDSYNKINASNIFNEYVFI"
FT   gene            complement(55908..56477)
FT                   /gene="lpxD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0053"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(55908..56477)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lpxD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0053"
FT                   /product="UDP-3-O-[3-hydroxymyristoyl] glucosamine
FT                   N-acyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0053"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30062"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8I9U5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8I9U5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30062.1"
FT                   /translation="MPIRLATSEDTKQILDIYSNYIDTNITFEYSLPSIEEFEKRIKNI
FT                   IKVYPYLVYEENEKILGYAYAHSFMEREAYKWDTELSIYMDYNHKSKGLGKKLCLALIN
FT                   ILKYQGFKTLYSRVTSGNVASEKFHDYFGFKKCGMLCNTGYKLSKWHDVTIYEKKINEY
FT                   DEKPKDIIKIKDIDKNTLDSIISNLK"
FT   gene            56653..58008
FT                   /gene="matE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0054"
FT   CDS_pept        56653..58008
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="matE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0054"
FT                   /product="MATE efflux family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0054"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30063"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8I9U6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002528"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8I9U6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30063.1"
FT                   /translation="MINRVEEMEKSFFKYVLPSIVSTMLGGLYIVVDGFFVGNSMGDNG
FT                   LTAINLVYPIGTVLFATAAMLGMGGSVIMSTYLGAGNIEKFNKAKINTFITLIIASIIL
FT                   TLLLLLTKNKLIYQLGARDIIFEQANSYITTIILGGTFQIISAGSMPIIRNSGKTIHAM
FT                   SFMGIGLITNIVLDYVFLMALRLGTFGAALATIIAQAIVSVISIYYLFIRKKYRTKIRL
FT                   SDFDLSMSKRAIQIGLSPFGLVMAPSLIVIFNNLQCIKYGGYIGTSAYSVINYIYGSII
FT                   YLFEGIAEGCQPMISFFKGAKREELMRKVLKKGILFSSILGFILIIVVLLFKNKLGIMF
FT                   GASIETNNIVSIAMPIIAISFILQPMVRIGTAYFYSSGESKYATLLTYIDPLFVSPLCI
FT                   MVLPIFFKLNGVWLAMPVAQIILMSLLSIIYYNTNIKKTDFYNNKEVYDTNN"
FT   gene            complement(58466..59605)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0055"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(58466..59605)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0055"
FT                   /product="glycine amidinotransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0055"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30064"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8I9U7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033195"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8I9U7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30064.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIVNSWNDFDPLKHVIVGRADNCCIAPSEPASKAKVPLNSPMRG
FT                   MTGPRPLDTVEKANAQLDNLCKILEQHGVKVDRPTPLQWNQAVVTPHFMTGSMFGCMPP
FT                   RDVLLTIGNEIIAAPMSFRSRYFEYLAYSPILRKYFDEDPDFKWISAPRPELGDASYDM
FT                   HYFDGDVTEEVLLERTAKLHMVTTEHEILFDAADVMRVGKDLFCQHGLTTNRKAMEWLR
FT                   RQYPDFRVHAVNFPGDPYPIHIDATFVPLRPGLIINNPTRKLPVEQRKIFEANGWEIVD
FT                   AAQPAHETPPPLCYSSVWLSMNCLVLDHKTVLVEASEVYQMEQMDKLGMNVIPVPFRDA
FT                   YPFGGGLHCATADVYREGSCEDYFPKQVDDPTLVTYKKW"
FT   gene            complement(59988..60653)
FT                   /gene="dapB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0056"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(59988..60653)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dapB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0056"
FT                   /product="dihydrodipicolinate reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0056"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30065"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8I9U8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022663"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022664"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023940"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8I9U8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30065.1"
FT                   /translation="MGTILKDIVEKDDSLELAGFADNLTNEKGDVIVDFSHFSLIENML
FT                   DYGVKNNIPIVICTTGYDDKILEKINEASKKIPIVLASNTSIGVTLMNEIVSKVASVLN
FT                   DFDIEIIETHHNKKIDSPSGTAKTLYNTINNTLNNEMHLVNGRSGTHKREKKEIGMHSL
FT                   RGGSVVGEHSVIFYGDDEAIEITHKAMSKKIFAHGSIKAAKFLVGKSPKLYNMKEVLA"
FT   gene            complement(60689..61570)
FT                   /gene="dapA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0057"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(60689..61570)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dapA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0057"
FT                   /product="dihydrodipicolinate synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0057"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30066"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8I9U9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002220"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005263"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020625"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8I9U9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30066.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLFEGAGVALITPFTKDGEINYKKLAELIEYQIANKTDAIIAAG
FT                   TTAESATLTREERIEVIKFCIEVTNKRTMLIAGTGTNVTKTAVELTQKSCEYGADAIMA
FT                   VTPYYNKGNESGLIDYYTQIANASKAPVIMYNVPSRTGVKLPLNVIKKLSEISNIVAIK
FT                   EASGDMSYTADIANIAPKLDLYSGNDDMVTPILALGGKGVISVTSNIIPKENHDMVMNF
FT                   LNGKVEESIKAQVHYIDLVRAMFIEVNPVPVKEAMNIMGFDVGPCRSPLGPLSEKNREH
FT                   VAQIINKYGIKK"
FT   gene            complement(61593..62786)
FT                   /gene="abgB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0058"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(61593..62786)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="abgB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0058"
FT                   /product="metal-dependent
FT                   amidase/aminoacylase/carboxypeptidase, AbgB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0058"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30067"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8I9V0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002933"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036264"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8I9V0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30067.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKNKYLILDDKLNSIEKYLIDLRRDLHKHPELGFEEFYTSKKIS
FT                   SILKSLNIKHKVKVAETGIIADIEGEDKSFTVAFRADMDALPMEDLKKCEYSSINKGKC
FT                   HSCGHDVHTTILTGIAKYFSEIKPPCNIRLIYQPAEETTGGALPMIKKNALKNVNVIYG
FT                   LHVNPELKVGSIGVKYGAMYASSNMFDVKVYGKSAHGAKSYNGIDSILIASHILTQMHS
FT                   YTSSFTDGSMRLHVGLMNGGSARNIVADFAKMEGIIRMLCDDKKRKERLSAIEKIIKNT
FT                   ASSFNAKAEFINMPSYPALINHSNAVDIVRESANNIKLNIVEENANMTTEDFSYYLQNI
FT                   SGAFFSLGVANKKINYPIHNSMFDIDERGINIGVKMQIANVYESYLKKDLFKKIKNN"
FT   gene            63257..64162
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0059"
FT   CDS_pept        63257..64162
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0059"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0059"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30068"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8I9V1"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8I9V1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30068.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKDVFYFLFIIVSKTVIDLIRLFGNVIIFGFLLYFISYTTRRLF
FT                   AKTLGSKAELYITGWIGTPIHEISHALFCIIFRHRIDDIKLFNTKSDTIGYVLHSYDSR
FT                   SWYQQLGNFFIGIAPIIVGSFIVYILFIVLQPELKENIFNIPKINYSSKYGIFSFVYNE
FT                   FFNIFNSIYYISKNIINNILLNSSLKQLSFWIFLYLSISIASHMELSPADISHAWKGVI
FT                   VLFACILIINTFLILIKILFNIGIPKNVLIFINNCIDAYTLLLIFSFIISMFNMLISYI
FT                   ILTPINYIRNGYLLNPFSIR"
FT   gene            64224..66074
FT                   /gene="dxs"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0060"
FT   CDS_pept        64224..66074
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dxs"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0060"
FT                   /product="1-deoxy-D-xylulose-5-phosphate synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30069"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8I9V2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005474"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005475"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005477"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033248"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8I9V2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30069.1"
FT                   /translation="MYLENINSIDDLKKLSVEELPILASEIREFLIKSVSETGGHLGSN
FT                   LGVVDLTIVLHYLFNSPRDAFIFDVGHQAYTHKILTGRKNRFNTLRKYKGLSGFPKREE
FT                   SEHDIEETGHSSTSLSFSYGVASAKKILGYSGEVIAIIGDGAMTGGMALEAMNNIAHTD
FT                   KDMIIILNNNEMSIGKNIGAISKFLNTTLNDSIIQDASYKLKNLVSTLPFGDIANEFID
FT                   RGKGAIRSFVAPGIAFSGLGFKYFGPVDGHNYEELIETFEKVKSIHGLRIVQVNTIKGK
FT                   GYTIAEENPTKFHGIAPFDIETGELKKKSSKTFSNLAGECIVDVAKEDKRIIAITAAME
FT                   SGTGLSEYAKLFKDRYFDVGIAEQHSVTFAVGLAESGLIPYVYLYSTFLQRAYDQVIHD
FT                   VGIMNANVKFMIDRAGLVPEDGDTHQGVYDISFLSIIPNIVIMAPVAEKDFKDMFITSY
FT                   KYNGPTVMRYNKSSIRECDKTIIPDKFEIGKAHIIREGKRNCIISYGQTLIDIVDAVDE
FT                   INLDTTIINLCTLNPLDEKTIIDIAKKSDNILIIEESVKRGGVGSAILNILSDNEIYNK
FT                   KTKIHALPNKFFETATRDELLNIYKLNKEGIKEIINNFFN"
FT   gene            66217..67476
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0061"
FT   CDS_pept        66217..67476
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0061"
FT                   /product="homoserine dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0061"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30070"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8I9V3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001342"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005106"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016204"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019811"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8I9V3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30070.1"
FT                   /translation="MNESKEIKIAIAGYGNVGKGTLKTIITNNKSIERRSGFKLIVKTV
FT                   FSRNIKEKHDEYLDTVENKTEDLNDILNDNEIDIIVEVLGGMTTAKELILKSTKPIVTA
FT                   NKALLANSLEELIKDRKSDIEFEASVAGAIPIIRAMKESLTADNIESISGILNGTCNYI
FT                   LTNMTKQKIDFNVVLKEAQDKGYAEADPTFDIDGIDTAHKICILASMAFCNIINMKDIY
FT                   IRGIRNILLDDIIFAMGLGYTVKLVADASIDKDNNLYVYVIPSFIKDRNFLARTSYSFN
FT                   AIKITSDIAGDNVFYGVGAGGINTSSAIVSDIISIAKNKAISNELFSPILGFSNYNNDL
FT                   VIKDFRDKEEDFYVRFKSLKNKIDSFVNAFNNSSINVDKTLNKDNNMMFILRKTTINNI
FT                   LNSIKTVEDIENIFIAKIKH"
FT   gene            complement(67477..68145)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0062"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(67477..68145)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0062"
FT                   /product="ribosomal large subunit pseudouridine synthase D"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0062"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30071"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8I9V4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006145"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006224"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020103"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8I9V4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30071.1"
FT                   /translation="MYYIFYNKKMINIIYEDEYFLIINKESGIEVDDSLIDTIKKDYPN
FT                   IKELFLVHRLDKYTSGILILAKDNNTKTYFENAFKNREINKVYHAIVEGVPKNIKGTID
FT                   IQIAKDTKNPNKRIAVKKGGEIAITHYKVLKKFKLHSLLELKPITGRTHQIRVHLSYLG
FT                   NPIIGDKIYSKNAKLYNIKSFALIAKEIHFIHPITKKNIDIEIKYNKEFLNSLKVLSSK
FT                   "
FT   gene            68315..69292
FT                   /gene="arp"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0063"
FT   CDS_pept        68315..69292
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="arp"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0063"
FT                   /product="ankyrin repeat protein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0063"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30072"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036770"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8I9V5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30072.1"
FT                   /translation="MQSIYDNNIEEVKNIVRDGYNLDIFDSKYNMTPLMYAAKNGNIEI
FT                   VRELLNFGAKDIDMAFYISCMEGYWDIAKELNNAGASNYNIAVSYAAFGGKLDIVKELI
FT                   NMGAKDINSALVSACEGGDIDTINYLIEMGANVNAETLLFVYRNYEGAIRKSPLSASKD
FT                   LNITKRLIEAGATNLNDALIYNAKNNNTNMVFNLIELGADVNSYETNNGKSVLMYSIER
FT                   EDANLDNIKKLIELGADVQARDRNGNSVLIRSVMYQYEKKIEEYNKTIYKTFGTDINII
FT                   EELLKAGANPTDRNNYDNTAYRLAARKKRKDVIELFDSYIEKKQ"
FT   gene            69320..70087
FT                   /gene="mgtC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0064"
FT   CDS_pept        69320..70087
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mgtC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0064"
FT                   /product="MgtC family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0064"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30073"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8I9V6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003416"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8I9V6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30073.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKTIAENYNILEITTRILVAYIVGALIGWERAQHKKPIGSRTTS
FT                   IVCMGAAILSCYEEVFAKSILIQNSQLMEIGSKLLYSMPDYSRITAQIVSGIGFLGAGM
FT                   IIQNRGKLHGITTAAIVWVTACLGIVIGSGEWVLSAIGCFCIFLSTSIYRVPYFLAHKN
FT                   HSVIYLIEYNNKIDIESEIDKFGIKIMRFQIVGWKENKIQKDENELPNIIGKIHIFVPN
FT                   LDYDNIEKIFINSNIKPIKKLRYMNEKVDLNSL"
FT   gene            complement(70160..72250)
FT                   /gene="lysM"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0065"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(70160..72250)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lysM"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0065"
FT                   /product="putative peptidoglycan binding LysM Peptidase
FT                   M23B family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0065"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30074"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018392"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036779"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8I9V7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30074.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKILFISFFASFFYSFSFAVNYIDYKVENGDTLYGIAFAHDMTA
FT                   SEFLKLNKIKDPDKYNLKVGETLKVKEKGYDLVYDAKAKSYGLKPEKKKSYTDYKVKDG
FT                   DTVLGIAFSHGMTASEFCAINNIEDFNKYQLKKGEILKVANVSNAEEIKKEEVNRNVEN
FT                   IKKEIEQNKYIDYQVKDGDTVLGIAFSHGMSASEFCSVNNIEDFNKYQLRKGQILKVAN
FT                   TSNISKEEVTTDNIEKIEEIKEPINNYTEYKVKNGDTLYGIAFSHGMTANEFLKLNNID
FT                   DPNKYNLKVGETLKIKNNNDSNIERVENKDVEEIKENINTEKNNKYIDYKVKNGDTLYG
FT                   IAFENDMSVNEFLKINNISYPIAYKLKVGETLKIQSKIQNKVDSSRTTKIYKVKRGDTL
FT                   GAIAINNSMSLDDLLKLNSLKRDYVLKIGDNIKVYDKISVKLDSNSIEKSDYIKIESYK
FT                   VKSGDTLSEIAVAKKMDLVELYSLNGLSDNYVLKAGDVLKVYGEREKVNKVVVSNYKVQ
FT                   KGDTLYSIARNNKMELKKLLEINNIKDASKYTLQIGANLKIESIKTEYADETIPDSSFQ
FT                   WPYRGIIVARYGVDTYKLANRGINILGNIGDKVLASDYGIVEYANDIRGFGKVVIIKHK
FT                   NGFTTSYAHLSKISVKLGDIVNKGDYIGDIGDTGLVDKSELYFKISYRGRALDPIKLLP
FT                   KD"
FT   gene            complement(72272..72550)
FT                   /gene="acyP"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0066"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(72272..72550)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="acyP"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0066"
FT                   /product="acylphosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0066"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30075"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8I9V8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017968"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020456"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036046"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8I9V8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30075.1"
FT                   /translation="MFRVNILLKGRVQGVGFRYYAKQTADAMNIAGKVWNNYDGSVEIE
FT                   AYIKTKNEIEEFVAKMKKGSPMSSIKEANVVVLASDPPLEESFEIDN"
FT   gene            72653..73579
FT                   /gene="recB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0067"
FT   CDS_pept        72653..73579
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="recB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0067"
FT                   /product="exodeoxyribonuclease V beta chain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0067"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30076"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8I9V9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000212"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034739"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8I9V9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30076.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLNSKQQEIIDLFLNEGICFVSASAGTGKTTTITEAYLKLLENK
FT                   KQKVSNIVVITFTKAAANEMLIRIRRKIREKINEGKDTDYWKDIYKEILTNAKISTIHS
FT                   FANSIVKEYSIYLNMPPKITILEENNDFYEVIHNKILELLNDNEFSEEIRKNYRIFTDE
FT                   SKDKFINDIFNFLIKIKPRLENIKTFEEEANKILEIELYDNAYNEMFKTINYLIDNKPE
FT                   KTEGITIKNILDSINESIDIIKKSKDIKNIEKLYYDILNSLDNIKNKRKLGKTKYTDFK
FT                   TAFDELKDILIPNFEKYIKIQKIKIYI"
FT   gene            73636..76002
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0068"
FT   CDS_pept        73636..76002
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0068"
FT                   /product="UvrD/REP helicase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0068"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30077"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8I9W0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000212"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011335"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034739"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038726"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8I9W0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30077.1"
FT                   /translation="MGVYSHEDMISKAIEALENNTINKEIRDNINTVILDEAQDTSKLQ
FT                   FSFINLIVFGNREITKETTIKDKKILIVGDRKQSIYRFRNADLNVFRNAQNIFEDYVRY
FT                   LQDNYRSKEMLINFFNDIFENTIFKDDTIKYKKDDNLISGQNDNTKSKLVSLLVFNNNI
FT                   DDDIKLNSDSKTILEAYAIAKFIKTNLKNDYKNTAILLQTFSRLNIYLSVFAEEKIPYY
FT                   VDGGNGFYDRVEISNLIICLKYLVLKDYSLLQSLLMSELFDIKIANLYDFSIDLKLNGN
FT                   YNLYDYFSLNDCKEKTLEIAKKKKYYDELKKAKELLNNIELKISTMSSYDAIETICTET
FT                   NYYNYLMLKEDAEISYANIEKLKKLAYDFENRAGVNIYDFVISLDMNAKDISYATIPKL
FT                   SVDAIRIMTIHKSKGLEFNNVFLAGAGHYRAAQNNMFDFVENFPYIEIPIHGEIEEKLK
FT                   FFSKDDNYNSLADKSEKKRLLYVALTRAKERLIISGEDRYKRFDDPKSYRNYIEAYHHF
FT                   DIEDSVDNTTDDLIYIDDNTNEFMDYYSYGISKNTNYDLNELYINNLEKINKKIDSINI
FT                   NDTISEKTKKIEYVNPSEVLDTDFDKNIISRLLNKNISISLNDDKKFDLENLETIKAID
FT                   MGILMHNLLEHFNFDEYKLHKESYIEKIKNDTIKQNKHYDEKDLRKKLDKYFTNFINNK
FT                   HIANIINGEELIVSREHKFQERKLIENRTQIINAKIDIITKNISEEYFILDYKTTKYSK
FT                   EKEDKYKTQLEMYRDIVKKTFDINSEIYIDLIFLG"
FT   gene            76016..76621
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0069"
FT   CDS_pept        76016..76621
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0069"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0069"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029032"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8I9W1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30078.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKFNIKDKSNYFESQDKAYINPPKRIPFFLRFPIWIASKKVKKD
FT                   LLLAKILAWNPKTAISSGILESLITHDDKEVSKRLLKLIRIQISIDVSCPFCIDMNSFE
FT                   YDKENVTDEEIKALQNKDIDNCISLSKKEKIALKYISAITKTPVVISEELINEVKKEYS
FT                   ERAILILVSTAAQVNYWARLIRGLGVPVAGFSNICKLE"
FT   gene            76659..77363
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0070"
FT   CDS_pept        76659..77363
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0070"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30079"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8I9W2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30079.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRDIFIDIKNNKKEWLKSKKGAEFEDRFETALKKAGFNRRNDIE
FT                   IKKVLSLLKTDILNKKSDKIIDNIYALEDKSFENCFVSQPYGSQNFPDFLVFTNKKIIS
FT                   IEIKYSSNISSKPMWNSNLPKANSIYIFGSYGRGDVTFFMGNDVLPMNERDELIDFFEE
FT                   IKKLEDSFKKKIKKNNKDNLFAYKFDRGFNVYVRRAYEQNKTINENAKIDYFLHEDREK
FT                   CEDNVIEFCNSL"
FT   gene            77371..78591
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0071"
FT   CDS_pept        77371..78591
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0071"
FT                   /product="modification methylase, BsuBI"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0071"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30080"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8I9W3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003356"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8I9W3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30080.1"
FT                   /translation="MMIKEYTKESIDYLKNTNIEKRKKLGQYFTPKSIRDLLLKELINI
FT                   SEKKDNVKILDPACGSGEFLLSCREYFKNAHMHGFDIDESLVSISKKLINNADIKCLDT
FT                   LKFDTDKSIKYDYIIGNPPYFEFKLDKEQKSRFKDIINGRVNIFSLFIKIGLELLNDDG
FT                   YLAYVVPPSMNNGAFFSKLREYIINNSSIEYLHIVDGSDNFYMANQKVMLLILKKTNNK
FT                   KNKKYIFSKNDITIFTEDKLFLNKAYKDTISLKEIGYSVKTGSIAWNKYKENLTETKNN
FT                   AIPLIYSSNIVNGKIVIPNKRKLQYIKNISEDLIIKEEVIAVNRITGSHKNINIKSAIV
FT                   KEREFVCENHVNIIYPLKNYNKNYSLEDIYNALNDETNIKVLSLITGNTQVSKTELERL
FT                   LPIKIKK"
FT   gene            complement(78592..79251)
FT                   /gene="tenA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0072"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(78592..79251)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tenA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0072"
FT                   /product="putative transcription activator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0072"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004305"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016084"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8I9W4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30081.1"
FT                   /translation="MYFSKKVWNKNIKNYQKIKDMPFNKELMEGSLDKNKFAYYIEQDA
FT                   HYLKYYSKVLAIISSKIDDTDNAIAFLKSSINSYIVEEEVVHKYFRELFNFKNTNKITT
FT                   ANLGYTSFLINTAHTESVEVAASAILPCFWIYNEIGKYIKENAVTKNNPYKKWIDTYAD
FT                   EEFSKSTYNMISIIDDMYLKASKTNKYKMIKAFDTAFIWEYRFWNDAYNLEVFNKI"
FT   gene            complement(79283..79963)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0073"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(79283..79963)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0073"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0073"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8I9W5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30082.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKTIILLFLFSISNLFAAPGFFSLGYVITLAGSLPEYKIEKNGG
FT                   SLNKSDYQTQSYFEGGIILQTAYNFIVSSRTQSAITLGIDFGYHRDAFSFIDYNIKKKY
FT                   ANLFDSILVGGYLESTIYGFMLGVGGGVKIALGGNYRYDNIIELLNYSRLKDRFDDLYI
FT                   PYIKVVVGYKFYKNYSSSSLSFYFNYDFPNVKVKGVAPDVQKLAAIDLGVQITGHFNFI
FT                   EDYY"
FT   gene            80096..80587
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0074"
FT   CDS_pept        80096..80587
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0074"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0074"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30083"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8I9W6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30083.1"
FT                   /translation="MPVLTIDHEEYPSVIVIEYNSLYKNELINFIKNIKIKDNKEVVYT
FT                   DNFFYKIINNNNQNVGLLTIDGRIEGYYYVDKDNMLKYIYISFPYRRGGFGKLLLLHAI
FT                   KLHPDITFDKGTNQGYNRLISSPLFEDALKGNISSLDAANSMESFDDSGSSKEGELTLF
FT                   "
FT   gene            80713..80985
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0075"
FT   CDS_pept        80713..80985
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0075"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0075"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30084"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005184"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038670"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8I9W7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30084.1"
FT                   /translation="MNITISIDKDKIYGKSSVNDYWADCKIENDKISISMINTTRKTAD
FT                   VKRRNAEGEYLSILQTAYSFSITNNILEIYTTFRDEPLIYEEIKY"
FT   gene            81174..82307
FT                   /gene="ackA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0076"
FT   CDS_pept        81174..82307
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ackA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0076"
FT                   /product="acetate kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0076"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30085"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8I9W8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004372"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023865"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8I9W8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30085.1"
FT                   /translation="MPEAKVLAKGLLEKIGEEISALKHTAVEKGKEKKIEQKVPDHKAG
FT                   MSLIFSLLTDKEVGVISDMSEISGVGHRVVHGGEAFSKSTLITEEAIKAIEACCDIAPL
FT                   HNPAGLQGIRACQEILKDVKMVAVFDTSFHQTIPEHAYMYAVPHEWYDKYKVRRYGFHG
FT                   TSHKYVYGEFCKATNKPNANVIVCHLGNGASVTAVKNGESVDTSMGLTPLEGLVMGTRS
FT                   GDMDPAVVTFMMGKENLSAKEIDNIINKKSGLLGVSGVSNDMRNLEEASKTNPKAELAI
FT                   KMFCYRVKKYIGSYMAVLGHLDGIVFTGGIGENSAYIRGRILEGLDELGIKCDADKNAK
FT                   ARGCANFEKDGAAIKLYVIATDEEKAIAMDTYNIALK"
FT   gene            complement(82394..82828)
FT                   /gene="dut"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0077"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(82394..82828)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dut"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0077"
FT                   /product="deoxyuridine-5-triphosphate nucleotidohydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0077"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30086"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8I9W9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008181"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029054"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033704"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036157"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8I9W9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30086.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKIKVINKSKNPLPKYQTLGASGLDLHANIDAPITLNKNDIVLV
FT                   PTGLYIEIPDGYEAQIRSRSSLALKHGIFCLNSPATIDSDYRGELKIILAALTDKPFTI
FT                   NAGDRIAQMVFAKVEKAEFEEVEELSDSIRGEGGFGSTNI"
FT   gene            complement(82845..84137)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0078"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(82845..84137)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0078"
FT                   /product="gluconate transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0078"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30087"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8I9X0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003474"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8I9X0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30087.1"
FT                   /translation="MLMAAIFLSFTLHVPTNRNPNYINEIASLISKGFGNALGSVGIII
FT                   VLGSIIGNILEMSGATYKLGEIILKIVGKSHPALAMNILGFIVSIPVFCDSGYLILTPL
FT                   RKALAKKSGASPVALSVALSTGLYASHALIPPTPGPAAVINLFNLQEHLFTVIAIGLIV
FT                   AIPTSLSGAIYGIFISKYVKKKEYKKNNYSYESVIDDMEKLPSAFKSFAPIFVPIILMA
FT                   IGSIVRFNSLHLNEDSFIKNIFIFLGEPTMALFIGFLFSLLLIHNFNRDEMYMWIGDGV
FT                   RDSGNILVIVGASGAFAEVLKSTELTNIIFELGDVFASVNLGLVLPFLLASLLKISLGS
FT                   STISVVTVASLFAPLLDTLGYTTPISQVLVLMSIGAGSMVFSHINDSYFWVVVELSGLS
FT                   VQDAYKARTLATVVQGATALIIIMIFSFLLK"
FT   gene            complement(84276..84590)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0079"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(84276..84590)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0079"
FT                   /product="phosphocarrier protein HPr"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0079"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30088"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035895"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8I9X1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30088.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLTNVVTIKSKNGMHLRPAGVLSQIASKIEYSDLGIFLLYNGVR
FT                   ADAKSVFNIMGLGAFCDAKLILEIEYEEGMEEAAQNAEKELLYFFEEGYINAEVPEEEE
FT                   "
FT   gene            84717..85280
FT                   /gene="arp"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0080"
FT   CDS_pept        84717..85280
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="arp"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0080"
FT                   /product="ankyrin repeat protein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036770"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8I9X2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30089.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNTLLLLIFFTLFSSNLYNITADEQGFLFWASYAHMERVKDYVY
FT                   NKKVHINVQDNNGNTVLMRIASLKVITKENMQVAEFLIDMKADLNVVNNDRHTALVLAI
FT                   NNNNTEIAKLFVEKGAKLDIADRNGYTALMWAVENNNAEMVKLLINKRANVFLKTKDGE
FT                   TAYSIAKTKGNSLIIRMLEIAEAS"
FT   gene            85331..85645
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0081"
FT   CDS_pept        85331..85645
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0081"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0081"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30090"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8I9X3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010652"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8I9X3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30090.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEYTKNKTAKSGIKPWIPLILAVIYAISPVDLVPDSLPIAGWLE
FT                   DILFLIVGGLNGIENGVLDDNSSVKKIIKFLKWGLLIIGAMAILIIILLVALIFKMSAN
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(85679..86977)
FT                   /gene="proA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0082"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(85679..86977)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="proA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0082"
FT                   /product="gamma glutamyl phosphate reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0082"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30091"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8I9X4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012134"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016163"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8I9X4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30091.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLIDLVKNAKDSTYKLQSLSTDIKNKALLEIADKLEQNKNIIFE
FT                   ANKKDLEYAKKLLDENKISLSMFNRLKLDENKMIDIISGIKDVVKLEDPINKVLLETEL
FT                   DDNLLLKKISCPIGLIAVIFEARPDVISQISSLCIKSSNAVILKGGAEGENTNKAIFNI
FT                   INETLESIEDFPKNSVNLVFTRDDIKELLSMDKYVDLIIPRGGNSLVQYIKSNTNIPVL
FT                   GHADGICHLYIDESANQEKALKICLDSKSQYPSACNAVETILINKNIANEYLPKLYNLF
FT                   KENNIKMNGCEEVRKILNQSDIGEVKEWHLEYGDKEVSLKIVENTEEVYNHINKYGSHH
FT                   TDSIVSENKDNIEKFMTYVDSANVYANTSTRFSDGFRYGFGAEVGISTNKTHARGPVGL
FT                   EGLTIYKYKLFGNYQIVDDYVSHRASFKHKRIK"
FT   gene            complement(87056..87289)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0083"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(87056..87289)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0083"
FT                   /product="putative SirA family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0083"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30092"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036868"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8I9X5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30092.1"
FT                   /translation="MQETIKIDTRGMSCSQASFQAKCAAINNTELNTVIEVLVSGHSSC
FT                   ESVIRGCIKYGYEGSFEHIENEDILVTLIKKK"
FT   gene            complement(87522..88601)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0084"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(87522..88601)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0084"
FT                   /product="conserved transmembrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0084"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30093"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8I9X6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007272"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026366"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8I9X6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30093.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKNIFTSSIGIIVSGAIIGALAAWLSVMGNPANMGICVACFTRD
FT                   LAGALGLHRAAAVQYIRPELIGLVIGATVSALISKEFSPKGGSSPIIRFILGFFAMIGA
FT                   LVFLGCPWRTLLRIAGGDINAIFGLIGIIIGGGIGVFFWKQNFSLGQPKAYNNKLVGFI
FT                   PLVISIILLILLLKQTKFSEGGAIFFSESGPGSMKAPLIIALVVSIIIGFIAQKSRFCT
FT                   VGGVRDGIFMKDFHMTKGVIAFIVAALIVNIITNRFNVSMENQPIAHTNILWNTVSMIL
FT                   TGLAFTLGAGCPGRQFIQSAEGNMDSFVFVIGMLVGAGFAHNFNLASSTTGPTVYGMFA
FT                   VILGLVFCVIIGFTMKENQ"
FT   gene            88956..89210
FT                   /gene="panD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0085"
FT   CDS_pept        88956..89210
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="panD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0085"
FT                   /product="aspartate alpha-decarboxylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0085"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30094"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8I9X7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003190"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009010"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8I9X7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30094.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKSDILEGDIVSVINLSNNNRFEAEVIKGIANTGIISINGKYVH
FT                   LAKKDDVIVVLSYSNIPEEHIKKHITNIIQVNMHNMVID"
FT   gene            89250..93566
FT                   /gene="yxcA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0086"
FT   CDS_pept        89250..93566
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yxcA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0086"
FT                   /product="CoA-enzyme activase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0086"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002731"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008275"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010327"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018709"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8I9X8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30095.1"
FT                   /translation="MERYMKIIYKAGIDIGSTTAKMVVYDNKNNMIFKTYTRHNADVKE
FT                   TLLSILRDLKTNHGDLEILVSMTGTAGMGISEKTGISFVQEVIASSTAIRKIYPYGRTL
FT                   IDIGGEDAKIIVFDDNFKADIRMNGNCAGGTGAFIDQMATLLNVHPSELSTLAEKSTSV
FT                   YPMASRCGVFAKTDVQTLISRDIPKTDIAKSIFQAVAVQTINTLAKGFEIKPKILFTGG
FT                   PLTFLPELRRTFLTLLNATEDDMYTVDHPELTAAIGAAFGEDEEQTAINISDFIKLVEN
FT                   ISSDVKITNSKHREALFSGQEEYEKWVDEHSKDKVKSADVETVNNKNTFLGIDSGSTTT
FT                   KIVIIDDKGQVVLRHYRNNNGNPVGAVTEGLTEIKKELDEKNIKINIARTAVTGYGEDL
FT                   IKAAFNMDEGIVETMAHYRGAKAFDKDVSFILDIGGQDMKAIFIKDGIIENIEINEACS
FT                   SGCGSFIETFARGMGYKVADFANIACESASPCDLGSRCTVFMNSKVKQSLREGSSVADI
FT                   SAGLAKSVTLNCFTKVLKITDTSILGEHIVVQGGTFKNAAVLRSVEKFLNKKVIRPDIS
FT                   ELMGAYGCALLALDTYNKEKEDTTFIGLDNLQEANDYERKQLTCKGCENLCTVTRLKFK
FT                   DSKSFYTGNKCERIFTNKGSKERNYGMDITQKKLSLLFDRPLAPATDDIKGVIGIPRVL
FT                   NMYQNFPFWATILVECGYRVQLSSPSSMAIAEKGSGTVMSDNICFPAKIANGHIYDLIE
FT                   SNVDRIFYPSVVLEKKEDDNSDNSYNCPVVTGYPDVIDSSISPLTKYGIAFDAPTISFL
FT                   NEDLLYKGCKAYFVKTLGIDKKDFDRAFKLALKEQERVKAELKEEGKKIIEHAKETQTP
FT                   IILIVSRPYHIDPLINHKIPETIASFGINVLTEDGLDIDESLADVQVLTQWSYPNKMFK
FT                   AVLWAAKQKDLKLEVVQINSFGCGPDATTSDEIKSILNAYGKNPTLVKVDEISSPGSIR
FT                   LRIRSMIESMKMKGDFIPKEKPQRTIIKRYEKNDKRAILVPKFGHFYDPMILTLLQRSG
FT                   YDTIPLPEPDIDSVETGLRYANQDICYPATIIVGDIVKAVQSGKYDPDKIAAGITQTGG
FT                   QCRASNYASLIKRGLINAGYPNVPVITVGLTVINDQPGFKLSKIDMMKEGIVAMPYADA
FT                   ISTMYYYTAVREVNRGESLALANKYIALHPKDFNLGDTDKLLKQAVKEFNAIETKDLVL
FT                   PKAGLVGEIYVKYNNFANGDVCDWLMAKGIEVIVPPVFDFFVQKVISEQVNKETNAREV
FT                   SLLGYYGSKLSEKVIDARIDSINQIMSKFKGFRPVHHIRQIAENAAKVTAMTNQFGEAW
FT                   LLPGEIATFAEENINNVLCLQPFGCIANHIIARGIETRLKTIYPNLNLLYLDMDAGASE
FT                   VNTVNRLEFFARSAKDSMNSIMVDDDIKEAVGAYHK"
FT   gene            93792..94034
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0087"
FT   CDS_pept        93792..94034
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0087"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0087"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30096"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021533"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8I9X9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30096.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLFCLLFAFSIIGSSSLFADWIIPISQVPAAVKNAVKRRFPRT
FT                   RIWKVEMDDGLYHVELSNGVELEVTRRGRIVDIDY"
FT   gene            complement(94109..96205)
FT                   /gene="glnS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0088"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(94109..96205)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glnS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0088"
FT                   /product="glutamine synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0088"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30097"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8I9Y0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008146"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014746"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022147"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027303"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040577"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8I9Y0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30097.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNMDKLPDIFESYVFNDNVMQEKLPKDIYKKLIKTIKNGERLDL
FT                   ELANVVAHAMKEWAIEKGATHFTHWFQPMTGVTAEKHTCFITQTKDGKVRMEFTGKELV
FT                   QGEPDASSFPSGGLRSTFEARGYTAWDPTSYAFIKDNTLCIPSAFCSYSGESLDKKTPL
FT                   LRSMEVIERESKRILKLFGHNNINRVYTTVGAEQEYFLIDRDLYLQRPDLRYCKRTLFG
FT                   ACPPKGQELEDHYFGAIKPRVLEFMKELDNELWKLGIIAKTEHNEVAPGQYELAPEFTI
FT                   TNMATDQNQITMELMKVIAEKHNLACILHEKPFSGVNGSGKHNNWSIATDTGLNLFEPG
FT                   NTPSENKQFLLFVVAVMKAVDEYQDLLRATTASASNDHRLGASEAPPAIISIFLGDELT
FT                   EIIESMENSKKYKKREAVEMEMGVNSLARFTKDSTDRNRTSPLAFTGNKFEFRMVGSSL
FT                   SVSGPNIVLNTIVAEALSQFADVLEKSSDFDKDLEVLLKENIKKHKRIIYNGNNYSDEW
FT                   VKEANKRGLCNLKTTPEALETFISQKNIDLFLKHKVLTKAEVLSRYEISLEEYNKVINI
FT                   EALTLIDMINKYIIPFSLDYTEELVNIYEKKKSLKIKYDIEKDLLDRLTSLTNNLYKKL
FT                   RTLEDYLSEAKKIKNISKSSIFFRDKVLACIEDMRPIIDELEKTVSKKYWKLPTYGDML
FT                   YSLA"
FT   gene            96638..98650
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0089"
FT   CDS_pept        96638..98650
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0089"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0089"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30098"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032533"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8I9Y1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30098.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLCFLNKGVAMSYFFVKEDKEFRKLKENEIDFLKSQGCISQSWD
FT                   KILIKNVDLTRIKDVTFHGKIKINELNGNVKYYNKLKVPASINRATLIDVFINGNVYIN
FT                   NIGRFIANYKIQNGVIIENAGAIYMEGESSFGNGVETSPIMEGDGRSVKIFYRLNSHIA
FT                   YIVAMYRHKKLMRDNINKIIDDYAKSKTKKFGKIKKHAQIINARIIKNSLIDPYATIEN
FT                   TDEINNTTIISTKECPSYIGTSVILKDSIVLKGAHIVDGTVIKKAFIGEGVKLGRQFSC
FT                   EDSLLFANCEGEHGEMFSIFAGPYTVTHHKATLLIASHFSFFNAGSATNQSNHMYKLGP
FT                   YHHGFMERGCKTGSNSYILWPSHIGAFSTVIGSHYDNVDTSDFPFSYITEHGYHQTRLI
FT                   PALNLFGVGLSRDENKWRDRDRRVGDKKDLIIFDVFSPYTVSKMIKAEEILNNIKKEII
FT                   NDEVEYIKYKNMIIKTSSLNKYSNRYSIAIDLYLHNKLLEYIKESDNLNDIFNDTNKFY
FT                   ETWVDVGGLICAKEKLDDVILNIENNNINNVQDLVKSFEELYNNYSTDEKSWVINMIKK
FT                   RYNINTINIDVIIKMLKEHLSLLTTSYEIFYRDVKKEYDLAKMVSCGIDDKTVMEEDFK
FT                   AIRGTAKDNAFVIKYKNDVETKIEDINKLIKKLGN"
FT   gene            98656..99510
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0090"
FT   CDS_pept        98656..99510
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0090"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L11 methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30099"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8I9Y2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004498"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8I9Y2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30099.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIYSLSINITIGFEDIIEATIESGELDILGYNIEFPINNNNIAI
FT                   VNIYNENQEKLENNLNIIKQNIDDMAEYDYEIKELNSDEYLTSYMAFLKPFKVGEITII
FT                   PNLKDDNNNEDGLYIAKQYAFGTGTHETTFLALEMINEYSKNNNISSKTIADIGCGSGI
FT                   LSLFCYKLGARNITSIDIDNDAVNCTLDNAKYNNIKLNNVFLGSADSLSNFQYDLVIAN
FT                   IETDILIEILPDLKKILKENGHLILSGILAEKESFMNEAIKQNNLTILNRKQKNDWISI
FT                   LLR"
FT   gene            complement(99515..100513)
FT                   /gene="galT"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0091"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(99515..100513)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="galT"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0091"
FT                   /product="galactose-1-phosphate uridylyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0091"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30100"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8I9Y3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001937"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005849"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005850"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036265"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8I9Y3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30100.1"
FT                   /translation="MPHIRKDPVTKQSVIIASERMGRPSDYINIEEKHAILSSDNTCPF
FT                   CKGNEDKTPEHSTIIFDDNKNWIVRIVPNKYPIIAQSNADELPEKNSLFEADICKGFHD
FT                   VIIENPNHSFNYYNAEERDLFFIFEAIIMRFQELSKEKDMMYSLLFKNFGREAGASLVH
FT                   SHAQMMTTPFVPIQIMEEIYGSLEYYNENKKCVYCSMIEEEKKINERVICENNDFIAIS
FT                   PFASKSPYQIYILPKKHSDSIVYSEDCISQFASIVKDIFNRINKVLGEISFNYVLHTLT
FT                   PALEKKYSHSSHWFLDIMPKMSKLAGYELGSGVFINSITPEDATNDLKNAL"
FT   gene            complement(100513..100875)
FT                   /gene="cheY"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0092"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(100513..100875)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cheY"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0092"
FT                   /product="two-component response regulator, CheY-like
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0092"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30101"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8I9Y4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8I9Y4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30101.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKKTILVLDDEKSIRTLFEEEFKDEGYNVVSTDSGEEALEMINK
FT                   DNPHIDLITLDIKMPKMDGLDFLGKVRENHRELPIIICTAYNNYRHEFQVWNADGYILK
FT                   SGNLTEIKDKIKRLIG"
FT   gene            complement(100997..101785)
FT                   /gene="proC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0093"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(100997..101785)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="proC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0093"
FT                   /product="pyrroline 5 carboxylate reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0093"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30102"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8I9Y5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000304"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028939"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8I9Y5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30102.1"
FT                   /translation="MIGFIGAGAMGLALIEGFIKAGINKNTIIASVKTKEKKEQIEKNI
FT                   EIKTFNDNKKIAQEADILFIAVKPYMVKDIAKEIEKNIKKDATIVSVAASVSVAELKQL
FT                   FNTENIIRIMPNTPVKTCNGFISVVESQNKVVEEAIVELLSNVAMVKIIPEDKIHAYNA
FT                   MAGCSPAFMYILIEAMSDAGVLMGIDRKSAIEIASQVFKGAGSMVLESKKHPAELKDNV
FT                   CTPAGITIKGVEVLEQKSVRSGMIEALIATYQKSIDSEKK"
FT   gene            complement(101785..102219)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0094"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(101785..102219)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0094"
FT                   /product="phenylacetic acid degradation-related protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0094"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30103"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003736"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8I9Y6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30103.1"
FT                   /translation="MQENVYKRLSDIFCKQDFLNFIDCKLEEADVGRVVISLENKKEFS
FT                   QALGFMHGGMVATMLDTASGFAAFSVLEEGNHVVTSDLKINYLRPVVCKKVRCIGEVLK
FT                   AGKNLIVVEASVLDEENKILAKMLGTMVVVPNSYNNKGDR"
FT   gene            complement(102234..104198)
FT                   /gene="nagA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0095"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(102234..104198)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nagA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0095"
FT                   /product="putative N-acetylglucosamine 6 phosphate
FT                   deacetylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0095"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30104"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8I9Y7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003764"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037171"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8I9Y7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30104.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIIITNESVYEWAAYYTVKCILDYSDRKKPFVLSFPLRYVDKSY
FT                   YEKLLSFYNDNIVSFKNIHIVSSGEYIDSDISQKYLEENFIKHIDIPKENVHLFNSRAT
FT                   DRKKEARRMSNIIKKLGNITLLIDNLAEDGSFLLNTPSSSLEGSVRDKKISEIIRSYEA
FT                   KKFNMPVEMFPREGLTLGFEEAFNAKYILVMANGYDVSDALSHCVEGAISQFYPTSVLQ
FT                   EHKKLIIVADEESSSDLKVKTYKYAKSLESKNLHPKELIKGLYKSYYALTNIRIFDGEK
FT                   FIDGHCIVIENNIIKSVEKEIDVDAVITRIDLGGKIVAPGYIDLQVNGIGGYDINASPT
FT                   VDTLKNMNEVCQRYGCTSYLPTVITNGDEYMLKIIDLFNSIEDLSVIGVLGIHFEGPYI
FT                   SHEKRGIHNEKFIREADMNMIKKINASKCVMVTVAPEMVDGKVIEAFAKAGKVVSVGHT
FT                   NGTYNEIKEKIPYGITFATHLFNAMRPWGSREPGAVGAVLETKDMYAGLICDGVHCDFA
FT                   SVELAYKLKTGHICIVTDAIAPAAAPEIKEYIWAGKKIHRDGNRLIDDNGTLGGASITM
FT                   SQSVRNVVNQVGATVEEALKMASLYPAKVMGIDDKYGRIKEGYIADLVVLDEKLVVKGV
FT                   VFKGNYKEYNYDYEWESNA"
FT   gene            complement(104226..104987)
FT                   /gene="nagB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0096"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(104226..104987)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nagB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0096"
FT                   /product="putative glucosamine 6 phosphate isomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0096"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30105"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8I9Y8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004547"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006148"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037171"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8I9Y8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30105.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIYIADSYKDYTSFTANHILRFLEKKQKTKEKLYISVSSENDTK
FT                   DIYKAIIENIKNYNINFKNIFIFQQSEYVGLSQDDKNSKAYFLKENLLSKLNIPKKNQF
FT                   LFDGSKDESQMEKQLEIIKKIGRFDVIWYSLTPDSTSAGNERMSSLSSLFRLKTLSEHS
FT                   IKAIENKFKNEVPTMVFSMGMGIIDIVDTILLTSSGIENSCSLRDCLECGISNSSPLSK
FT                   LQKHSDVTVIADYESSLRLSSQTVSMKIKQN"
FT   gene            complement(105021..107759)
FT                   /gene="rpoD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0097"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(105021..107759)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpoD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0097"
FT                   /product="RNA polymerase, sigma 70 (sigma D) factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0097"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30106"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8I9Y9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008929"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012480"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8I9Y9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30106.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKYLFLIFTIIINIIACSSKNVTVGEINAVYNKKEDSYTISFPE
FT                   YNKIYPEYIKLEVNKKIKNGIVLSYNIETDNIPTLLDICVEEDNIKKTYSIVNPNVNQT
FT                   INIELYATNFTPYLSNDKIKDIEISLESVGSYDTKEKVKISLSEKIDGYKNIDTTRLVL
FT                   PESGHIAKSNPPFFMVNKKLNLIRVYLAQDLSFNNAYQYTIRNNNFFDITNKLNSGKWY
FT                   IALDENGDTNLRKIYHFFITDKTKDINIITNTKANTQRPFIFADSQTLNLLNNIYNSKR
FT                   IQQSAFLRNFNYFKLYTSNNMGKWYLDNISYTNENNDNKIYFENIPSHIMLMSLRSYLE
FT                   EDNTILQYDIKQMIKNITLLNENSIENFNNVDAAYILANSLLMPFDILYDKLSSEEIVL
FT                   IKQKFIDYGNILYKYIINNTSLYRDANNIKYITTLGLISLNMLNENLYQEEVRNWYLFS
FT                   LKYINSMIFSMFEDDGSLKASLDNSFDIIFNILIYANALKNAEVDNVFEYESFKNIGKY
FT                   LSIIGYPSGYTLPIGYTLIDNRSKMRFDSGARSAIMELLSKTYNNALYKNYSVFGQSEA
FT                   IDIKYLPYMLLWNNHSIKDDALSVLNNEYQSSYFKNIETAIYNRDIKSLNSQYLGIYAK
FT                   GYNAYKLYGLNHNDRMSFVYYNYGDSIIDELGYFYDNDANKEIFAYADFHNTIIISDTT
FT                   NEYRIEEKPSSFSEIISFTNNNKLFFAKAKANNIYTYQTTLRNFERTFYYLKPNILIIK
FT                   EDIEALPNINNENYINGYKYKWNINSKLPISNNNDGFIIEGKYSTSYIKLLSKDKLNYE
FT                   VSKTNIGNQKLYTAKASTADKTKRFSPWIMVITMPKNNVAINERRNIINTNISINSFSY
FT                   TNLSFKAGYKDYNINYKYLSTNNNEKIVYTENRENVIISSH"
FT   gene            complement(107769..109877)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0098"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(107769..109877)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0098"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0098"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30107"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8I9Z0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30107.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVKKTTEENKENYKKIAEKLQTKLDKSEAKIIELNEKYIKVIDL
FT                   QKKKLEDKYKKLEDKYKEKIKQLEENIKKYKTDNVKTINSDIEKLKKKLELVEKSNKKL
FT                   EEEKKKIETQNKELNLKIKEALQTNKDTDKETSKLIKDLEGKLKALETEKEKIETQNKE
FT                   LSLQIKEALQTSKDADKESSKLVKDLESKLKTLLTEKEKIEAQNKELNLQIKEALKTSK
FT                   DSDKKDKETSKLIKDLEGKLKALETEKRKIETQNKELNLQIKEALKTSKDSDKKDKESS
FT                   KLIKDLEGKLKTLLTEKEKIEANNLKLNEEIKLLKEENKSSKNTIKEINDLKKKLEQSE
FT                   NLRKEVTEKLKNAIGQLKENKKNANKVSKEDKEKFRENLKLLKKIKKESELLDKKRAHL
FT                   KKEEEKLRLIRSNIQSSAKDIASTIRNSQVNYYNNPNMPENPLDPNGTTDSLDMQGNKA
FT                   FDIDPATEEGIKKMAGIMCAAMDDYREQKEKESKEETITEGEERLNKASEQLEDLVESR
FT                   LEDTYQNDNAQKRPFTIIDKIENSRVEINEGYNPQSAGQTIVTNNEDGTKQTITAPANQ
FT                   QVPNITVKVEAPKETNKLSKPETQLRPASETPTMRMKLLDDTDDYEKKLVITYGFDNMP
FT                   ENMYYSKYKKILRNAARISLLGNLQEGLDMFKLIRDQNIPDEYKQMIDKNIQDITYYLR
FT                   GLHRVRLE"
FT   gene            complement(110095..110586)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0099"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(110095..110586)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0099"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0099"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30108"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8I9Z1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30108.1"
FT                   /translation="MIETGYNYYRRERRGNKDYYTDDGYYVYDYHSIILGYLLRLNFHN
FT                   KVSLGIGGGIFIPLYSTANQADYSFGLIDNYQYMTEFNQKNIAFMYKLPFMPYVKANVV
FT                   RYFYFSDRWSFKIGGNLIYNFGMELDTYRLGFYNVYDKYNFSYFDIEIYVGISFGRPNK
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(110665..110823)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0100"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(110665..110823)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0100"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30109"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8I9Z2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30109.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNILIILFIFSNIVFASSFEFDFSVSSGGTFDFSYNEGYSFKKD
FT                   LDGFRVG"
FT   gene            111513..112703
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0101"
FT   CDS_pept        111513..112703
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0101"
FT                   /product="putative Na(+)/H(+) antiporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0101"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30110"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8I9Z3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006153"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038770"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8I9Z3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30110.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLSLALIFLCGMILGKIFSLLKLPSLLGLIITGIVLGPYCLNLL
FT                   DNSILSISADLRELALIIILTRAGLNLDIEDLKKVGRPAILMCFVPASFEIIGMILIAP
FT                   KLFDISLLDAALMGSVVAAVSPAVLVPKMLKLIDEKYGTNKSIPQLLMAGASVDDIFVI
FT                   VLFTSFTSLVKGGNISYLDFVKIPTSIIFGLLLGIIIGFILSKFFTKFHIRDSAKVVII
FT                   LSISFILVSIETSISNLFGGVIGISGLLAVMSIGAYLKKSKEELSKRLSLKYSKLWVAA
FT                   EIILFVLVGAAVNINYAFNAGVLGIVLIFAVLIFRMLGVLVSLIKTKLNKKERIFSMIA
FT                   YCPKATVQAAIGSIPLSLGLASGEIILVIAVLAILITAPLGAFAIEVSYKKLLEHE"
FT   gene            complement(112836..113054)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0102"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(112836..113054)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0102"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0102"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30111"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021778"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8I9Z4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30111.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKSFCYLKTPRDLIKAEKILSDAGIEVIVRPAPEPIFGVCNMAI
FT                   DIKDNDKVYIVSLLEAAGLVVLIKDSE"
FT   gene            complement(113067..114182)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0103"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(113067..114182)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0103"
FT                   /product="aminotransferase, class V"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0103"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30112"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8I9Z5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016454"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020578"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8I9Z5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30112.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKYYYFDNSTTSFPKPKEVAEDMSNFLLNIGGTYGRVNTKRGKY
FT                   TTEKIEECRELLANKFIGTKNDSNIVFTSGATRAVNDILIGLDLHDTKVLISSLEHNAV
FT                   LRPIYHLHKNKNVEYQLIPSKDGGKIDIEALSEIVKKDKISLAIVNMESNISGVIQPIK
FT                   EIKETLKDIPLLVDATQYIGVGDIFADDWNIDYLVFTGHKGLLGPTGTGGFYVKEPNKL
FT                   KASYFGGGYGDGFETPYSVPEIYEAGTPNTVGIIGLLAALKSRPSWNITINDMIDTIKK
FT                   IESSNKYKVIWSREPSSQGFLFSIESDLNMAEIAHRLYDDYNIECRYGFHCAILAHNFY
FT                   KNNNGAIRFSFSPYTTKEDLEYLADVLINKL"
FT   gene            complement(114189..114761)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0104"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(114189..114761)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0104"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function with an N terminal
FT                   SirA like domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0104"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30113"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001455"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019870"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027396"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036868"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8I9Z6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30113.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTVDARGVPCPKPLILTKTALMNASLNEEIEVLIDDEVAFHNIT
FT                   DFLNNNKITYSNNGMNFKITKNKELSQNDSSKEKSSGPVIAVVDKKAMGQGNDELGELL
FT                   LKAFLGALKDANPKPEALYCYNGGVYLGIDEPYKSLLQELRDAGIKIFFCGTCVKFYEL
FT                   EGIKVEEQTNMLGIIEAMANASAVIRA"
FT   gene            complement(114796..115206)
FT                   /gene="tolR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0105"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(114796..115206)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tolR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0105"
FT                   /product="biopolymer transport protein ExbD/TolR"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0105"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30114"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8I9Z7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003400"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8I9Z7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30114.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFRHRFTIKKGIDLTPMMDIVFNLLIFFMIGATIMQTPQIEISL
FT                   PKSTSAVGKEKNETIIITISKEGSIYVNEEAVNDIDGYLNNLAKVEGELSKPVEIRSDE
FT                   DVRTQVLISVIDSVKNAGFTKLGIATDTKNNN"
FT   gene            complement(115228..116001)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0106"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(115228..116001)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0106"
FT                   /product="Allergen V5/Tpx-1 related protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0106"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035940"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8I9Z8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30115.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKISLVMIFILISAFALHADVIEDEVFRLINLERSKVSLPPLPN
FT                   NQRLHSLALYHSDNMAKNKFFSNTDLEGLDSKGRQLKLYPEMVGNITESFTKLDVIPLT
FT                   DKNAAASIVKNLMNTPDYKKVILSKDFNAMGVGASKRGVGVYTTVTLANIIAESVNFKP
FT                   EVKYGDDITVQYRILNKAPFTDFKIAVEMADPKAQILGDDGKTYIGKVIYDVTDAGNTV
FT                   ISKTFKAEYGKGEYKVSLLYKGEHFSSNTRVITVK"
FT   gene            complement(116125..117492)
FT                   /gene="manB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0107"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(116125..117492)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="manB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0107"
FT                   /product="phosphomannomutase phosphoglucomutase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0107"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30116"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8I9Z9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005841"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005844"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024086"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8I9Z9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30116.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTLKTSISGIRGIIGDGLDISTIVDYTSAFASLFPKKAKILVAR
FT                   DTRITGESILNAVVATLMASGINVIDIGITPTPTALYMVEKLKIHGGIMISASHNPIEW
FT                   NALKLIGKGGHFLDEKAVNELMKLYDKKAKRFVKALETGTYQKIDNAIEEHIKRILRFI
FT                   NVEKIKKANFKVACDYVNGTGLFATPPLLKALGVKEVSINKEHTGKFAHVAEPSATSMK
FT                   SLSELVKKNKVNIGFTQDPDADRLALVLDDGTIISEEYTLALCAKYLWLSGKGNAAVNL
FT                   STSRMIDDLAKEKGYSVDRTKIGEINVSSHIVKNKLYFGGEGNGGIIVPAVTPGRDSLL
FT                   GIALILELMATTGKTIKELVNEIPKYEIVKEKLEVSKIDENNFLKQIKEKYNKAKITTI
FT                   DGIKIDLEDSWLHVRSSNTEPIVRIIAEAKTKKEAKELISIAINMIKDNNKPKKTK"
FT   gene            complement(117734..118300)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0108"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(117734..118300)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0108"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0108"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30117"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IA00"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30117.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKKIIIYSIFTVLIYSTSSAKLFSYFPTDSALGFSLRFSFPLQA
FT                   SLGVTGKFEGIPFMFGGILNIGISSKGASWFGFSASADWWGYTTRLGQLGDSDVMLYLG
FT                   PGVEAIFNFAAKYVNIEADFRIPVGVSFIVKEDWEIFLQLTPALNVISVGTRGFATFGW
FT                   YPESSGWAFGDFFRFYGDFGFRYWF"
FT   gene            complement(118506..118619)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0109"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(118506..118619)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0109"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0109"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30118"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IA01"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30118.1"
FT                   /translation="MFLQHKKKGIKSLIAILFPFKNSAFVNLNKHRKYDNK"
FT   gene            118642..119721
FT                   /gene="pyrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0110"
FT   CDS_pept        118642..119721
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pyrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0110"
FT                   /product="aspartate carbamoyltransferase catalytic subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30119"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IA02"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002082"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006131"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006132"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036901"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IA02"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30119.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNFIGIKEMSKEEILEVLDVAKRLDNTPNMERRKMMDGMIMTSL
FT                   FFEPSTRTRLSFNSAAYKMGLDVIGFDNPDVSSIKKGESLRDTIIMVSAYSDVIVMRHP
FT                   IDGAAKFAEEVTDCPVINAGDGSNEHPSQTLLDLYTLKDELGSIENKKIAFVGDTKYGR
FT                   TVHSLSKALKMFNGEFYYISPDIIQIPDYILKELDNAGIKYHKGNNYEEILKEIDCLYM
FT                   TRIQRERFENIEDYEKVKHAFNISKSTIVGKCKEDMIIMHPLPRVDEISIDLDDTKYAK
FT                   YFIQAKNGVPTRMAMLSLATGIIESTAKKKEKDYELIENKEIVCQNKKCVTHFEETKNK
FT                   VARRSYGDFCYYCNKEITK"
FT   gene            119718..120929
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0111"
FT   CDS_pept        119718..120929
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0111"
FT                   /product="putative dihydroorotase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0111"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30120"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IA03"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IA03"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30120.1"
FT                   /translation="MIIKNAKIENNIVSIIIENEKIKKIDFNNNFEIYKDSNIIDANYN
FT                   HVLSGIIDPHSHMRDPGLTHKEDFSSGSKAAAKGGVTTFLDMPNTIPNTITKESLEEKK
FT                   NMMISKSYVDYGFHFGGSKADNTEDIKQVINKAASTKIFFNASTGNMLVEDDKILYKLF
FT                   EASKIVTVHAEEKMVDKAINIAKQTNTPLYLCHLSLESEINSLKKAKDSGMIIYGEATP
FT                   HHLFLNTEDVNKNDKNKMLLRMKPELREKSDNDALWNAILDGTIDTIGTDHAPHLLSEK
FT                   LEKLTFGIPSIEHSLELMLKKVKDSTINIKLLTKIMSENTAKIFGIKNKGLLKEGFDAD
FT                   FVIADLNDESIIEDKDIITKASWSPYIGFKRGGKVITTIVRGNVVYNNGKFYEGFGKEV
FT                   YYTY"
FT   gene            121034..121615
FT                   /gene="nadD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0112"
FT   CDS_pept        121034..121615
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nadD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0112"
FT                   /product="nicotinate (nicotinamide) nucleotide
FT                   adenylyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0112"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30121"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IA04"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004821"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005248"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IA04"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30121.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIAILGGSFDPPHLGHLILADTIQHELKCDKILFIPSKIPPHKN
FT                   ISGKVSDDDRINMLKLSIEDNDNFILDDYEIKNDCVSYTIKTLEYIYNNYKFEDKPILI
FT                   IGADLVKDFDKWREPEKISNLSNIVVLNRDDNKNLISDNIEKYNIKTIIAPRIDISSSL
FT                   IRERIKNNGAFRYFLKDKVYNYIKENNLYL"
FT   gene            121623..122513
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0113"
FT   CDS_pept        121623..122513
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0113"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0113"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30122"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015168"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027024"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IA05"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30122.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKIFVILFFLISFSLYSFEMSLLNGPTAIGAVKMINDYKKINIS
FT                   IINSPNNILASIIKGEVDIAAVPANMASIIYNRGLDYKAVAVVSETKMFIVSSDKNIKN
FT                   IDDLKNKTIYCGLKLSTPDLMLQYLIKNQNIKGANINYSLGNLDLSKALASKKVDIAIL
FT                   PEPFLSSALLENKDINIIVDISKYIPPYPVAVLIAKQSFIENNNDLLKEILNEYKKSSE
FT                   YILNNKEKIESLIKQTSILINAKAVSYGIDRIGITFYNDENMKIKLNNYYNFIYNFDKK
FT                   LIGNKIPRDDFYYIL"
FT   gene            122656..123180
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0114"
FT   CDS_pept        122656..123180
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0114"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0114"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30123"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IA06"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30123.1"
FT                   /translation="MARLNIDNEEVKKYIFSLSEKLMRHFDLEYQINKENEYFDLYAFH
FT                   RNDFFKSFITTSTVYEGYSVFEHMLVRFIKNCTLENIEEFQDMLVRLTPILSNPNKFHK
FT                   RSIITGIIITDISLEKEWEKIVKKFFYRVSYKLSFHGWSETEYAIVSIKDKSVYLPKMR
FT                   KKELKNLLLDF"
FT   gene            123205..124866
FT                   /gene="cstA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0115"
FT   CDS_pept        123205..124866
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cstA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0115"
FT                   /product="carbon starvation protein, CstA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0115"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30124"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IA07"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003706"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025299"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IA07"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30124.1"
FT                   /translation="MNAFLLLIIGMIAFFVAYVTYGSYLAKKWGVDPSRQTPAHTLKDG
FT                   RDYVPTDAKVLLGHHFSSIAGAGPITGPIIATMFGWLPVYLWIIFGCIFFGGVHDYGSL
FT                   IASLRHEGKSIGEVIRHNVGQKGKIMFTLYAFITICLVVAAFLDITASTFAVNVDTYRE
FT                   SAAAGTASMLFIALALLFGFLVYRRGVNVALSTIIGVVLLAAIIFISDRFPFLALEKTP
FT                   WQVILTIYIILASLMPVWILLQPRDYLSSFLLYAMIIGGVLGLVIMRPAVTAPVFTSFT
FT                   PSEGNYLFPILFITVACGAISGFHSLVSSGTSSKQLNSEKDAKLVGYGAMLIEGVVAIV
FT                   ALMSVAAIESTGTPAARFALGVATFMTSFGVPLGIGQTFVTLAFASFALTSLDSATRIG
FT                   RYLIQELGEYTAADGKVHKTILTNPYIATAITVLISLGFTLYGYTRIWPIFGSANQLLA
FT                   GLSLLAVAAWIKNRQGRTSWENVIPLVFMFAVTLSALCLVVYTNFKKATFDGYVLACIA
FT                   IVMIILAVIELFITGQWARKLPKDGVVNPNDPIKNK"
FT   gene            125025..125426
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0116"
FT   CDS_pept        125025..125426
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0116"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0116"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30125"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IA08"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30125.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKEEKAVFADIRSAISISLFDSELNNFDGSIDMDVRRAVIYNKI
FT                   VFENLSKRLLSYYASREDNRNKKKELSLIRTLKKENSISKEKLYYLENPDENSFNFLDD
FT                   VLDKNKNVRGYSEYIIYSLFNHYFDYIKN"
FT   gene            125479..128280
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0117"
FT   CDS_pept        125479..128280
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0117"
FT                   /product="TPR domain-containing protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0117"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30126"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013105"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IA09"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30126.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIAIAFLIFIFTCVNIFSQNAAPNDERNIDREFYNAEKLFFQK
FT                   KYNFAREAFLLYLKRRPLSTNDMLYYYIGACYFQDKQYENAINYYKLAFDINDSYSFCN
FT                   NIANSYYQLKNYDEALIWYNRAIERLYSPYNAKLNYEVLTNYTVSQNVVTNTIFILDNN
FT                   NTANITNLSLSNDVMSNNTLLGTNNIITNTIISNNISTNNTNNFTNTTDNISDAINNLN
FT                   QSNENIKNLINNTFTKLPLFTNVIVTNTFTNEYEYTNTTVIFEANTNFILEVVDPTVSS
FT                   TTLPPNLESTNENSTNSNSPTLTTNSTTTGSTYVITEENPYIVTNIMIMTNITDTNGNE
FT                   ISIKTNVASVDLYNTWGLYYSAYLNMGHTYLTLGDITNAAISYEIFLTNVGSDYYQRES
FT                   LERVISLIRSNDTSVKFMPFTNNYRVTTNNDGSITTENVFPNFDYERETIYPNGVKIVY
FT                   ENGKIEKTKIYSNNYEVSDTIYPYGKREIEIVSENGDKRVETYMIDNSKSINTKTSSGD
FT                   IYEYTLYPDGSFINRKTLENNKAFVVERSDGSITTNYKDENGIFFYSRSLDGTEVKRTE
FT                   DNSGNIVTETKRVDGALIVKTENPDGSYIVVANYVDGSIGTTTVDTNGISNLKIVYPDG
FT                   RVEERSSQGAGAGTFSYNVKADDGSIITKTYNEDGSFTVVTKKVDGTIITDTVGTDTIS
FT                   EIKMPNGTTIKRIIRQDGSSETTTLNKDSSSVTEVVAADSSSITTTIKPNGSSIVVIKD
FT                   VYGNTETTSTEADGSTSTTKTTTDGKTTINEVRANGVTIDIENDGRNKTTIAKDAEGYV
FT                   LEMKQYRNEDPEITLVDALGETVDIETAKKIIRNMDLNIKAEDIDNLKVVQEEVKNVAA
FT                   EENTTADENAVENTTEQTTQNTVEETTAQNTEANTAENNNAENADNNIENNTQTTENNT
FT                   QQQ"
FT   gene            complement(128286..129314)
FT                   /gene="rfaC2"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0118"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(128286..129314)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rfaC2"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0118"
FT                   /product="lipopolysaccharide heptosyltransferase II"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0118"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30127"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IA10"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002201"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IA10"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30127.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILLIKQTSLGDVLHSTPVIRALKKWKSDCTIDVVTDKRALGIL
FT                   ENNPYINKLYVLDIYKYEKEIFASPYKFFSTIKEFFSHIKEVRKEHYDIAIDLQGLERS
FT                   VIFLYLCHSKKKFAKGKWFGIKSNYYKDINAIIGLLSFLDFIDCPSDGTDLDYFLPGNI
FT                   EDIFNKKIENLNIKLDKDYIVFSPFSRWDTKDLSVKKSREIIEEIRKISKIQIIISATG
FT                   DYNDKCIEIANGFENVLNTSSYFNLNELAYLIKESSAMITSDSFPMHTGCAFKKPLIAI
FT                   FGPTSEVRVGPIAENSETIRVEGLECARCYKRKNCPNNHICIENIDAKLVATRILQKIG
FT                   YL"
FT   gene            complement(129333..129956)
FT                   /gene="gmhA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0119"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(129333..129956)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gmhA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0119"
FT                   /product="phosphoheptose isomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0119"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30128"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IA11"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035461"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IA11"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30128.1"
FT                   /translation="MANLIERFKELEPIKGNIDLAIESIISCYKNGNKVLIAGNGGSAC
FT                   DSEHIAGELLKSFVKKRPIKEEIRKELLSMEDGEYIADNLEAPLRAIALTSHMGLSTAY
FT                   LNDRDPYLIFAQQLLGFGDKGDVFIAISTSGNAKNIIHACKVAKAMGIKIISFTNNHGG
FT                   KLAEMADIAIKAPSKETYIAQEYHEAIYHEICIRVEEYFFKEDR"
FT   gene            complement(129984..130934)
FT                   /gene="pldB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0120"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(129984..130934)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pldB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0120"
FT                   /product="Lysophospholipase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30129"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022742"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IA12"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30129.1"
FT                   /translation="MLFGDIFMKIDNRVLISDDGHRMYTYIFTPDTQPKAIVQIVHGLG
FT                   EHAGRYKELASKLADNGFLVCADDHRGFGRSTVSKDSIGHIADKNGADLILEDMKHLMV
FT                   TVKADYPNIPYFMLGHSMGSFLTRGFLIKYHKDLNGAIIMGTKGKPNTIESIGKLIANV
FT                   QKSIFGGRKRAKLLDKLSVGGYGKKYFPKDKSDLAWLTSDKEEINKVLEDEYFASKPAS
FT                   IETYIQLFNLIDKISDKDNYSNMSKDFPILLISGDKDPVGNMGKGVKWVYEMYKSLGLN
FT                   DINISLYKDGRHEILNDVQRHDVMNEILDWLNAHI"
FT   gene            complement(131002..131655)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0121"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(131002..131655)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0121"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0121"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30130"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IA13"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001226"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008254"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029039"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IA13"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30130.1"
FT                   /translation="MVIYMGVLYKMKRITSVFALLLLFIVSCNSNINDRKVTKSALLNE
FT                   HNASVVNTEFNGSKTIIVYYSWNGNTEIVANKIKKITGADIYKITTKIPYPNEYDDMVI
FT                   QVKDDIDNDKLPELNGSVDLSKYDNIIIGYPIWIGDMALPMKSFLSKNDLKGKNIAPFI
FT                   LSGGSRVYRSVSYIKDTCPDSKVLNYISIKRKDVSDLDGKINNWIRKIKVDISK"
FT   gene            131810..133318
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0122"
FT   CDS_pept        131810..133318
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0122"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0122"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30131"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IA14"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30131.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNIISIVVLMITLFSTSVIQAVETKYVPSTSQAVFSIKLNELST
FT                   KAEISLQKTLNKVFMQKFADNFATYRDDAYVVEVMTNKLEQILDFSKPSKIVSFNSYQE
FT                   IAVMIDILDVTELNRVMIKIASQEDKLISFSDNNNYRYFYLDDTTLISWNDEVFTVETK
FT                   LDDIYWYNEELNKENDIINIANSIFDTTSPLTNEKFMELENQTNDFYAWVDLSLLSDET
FT                   DEFTKFLFGRNYDGLSKESYKDAILTAKVNFNVGNADVVIDTYSPNYPYDSSLLKKELA
FT                   DNIYTFVNGENNYGFLSLAFNSTELSKHLKTMFGDEFPFSEDFAELEEYGVDVYKFIEL
FT                   LGGDIFVSAWDSNENEDPDLLISASITDENTVKIILDALADDVNNDIYTLAGNTCYVKD
FT                   SILYISSNPSIIEKIMNNKMPNVKLDKNKVDLAKNNTFVFYLELNSNLALYGIGDEYTE
FT                   NFESVYLTSNILDANHTQVLIKVNTRDKEKNALSIIKTFIGGLE"
FT   gene            133327..134049
FT                   /gene="tlyA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0123"
FT   CDS_pept        133327..134049
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tlyA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0123"
FT                   /product="hemolysin A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0123"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30132"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IA15"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002877"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004538"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036986"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IA15"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30132.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLDEYVHHNGYTESRSKAQDIILAGCVFVNGVKVTSKAQKIKDT
FT                   DKIEVIQNRKYVSRAGEKLEKALLEFNLSVENKICLDIGASTGGFTDCLLSYGAKKVYA
FT                   LDVGHNQLVYKLRNDKRVISIEDFNAKDIKREMFEGEIPSIVVSDVSFISISKIAPIIF
FT                   KELNDLEYWVSLIKPQFEAEKGEVSKGGIIKDDILREKIVNNAINRITEIGFKEINRTI
FT                   SPIKGSKGNIEYLSYFII"
FT   gene            complement(134051..135250)
FT                   /gene="capA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0124"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(134051..135250)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="capA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0124"
FT                   /product="cAMP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0124"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30133"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000595"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018490"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IA16"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30133.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNTNTNKTIKFPKSSTIFIDGQDPKYKFYIIIKGKVLAYNYFAD
FT                   DYTIEYKEGEIIGLFNAVINEPFTSTVKAIEDVEVLEMNVYEIEKIDNPNIITKIYEYL
FT                   LLNLERWINRYYYFLSKVTTTYNYYTDKNRIDMISMASIYEENGYTDAASKIYAKYLEL
FT                   NPNAEDIGVVRNKIDKLGKIEEPEYIDNNVYKFKKGYCLYTEFQYNDYIYIIRYGKVGV
FT                   YNIFNSRQVTRRVCVNNEILNGYAPKSDIRPLFTTAVVLQDSIIQLAKKEEFMELILKD
FT                   NNIRLYLIKVMSMRVYITISRIKSFNANNNVSKFVIILEALIKYELIFKNTKQIVFPYN
FT                   FNDLCSMVGITADANKEAELNKIKSVSITEDGYIMIKDTEEFYKEYEIYKQRTSNKLKK
FT                   "
FT   gene            135376..136131
FT                   /gene="arp"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0125"
FT   CDS_pept        135376..136131
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="arp"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0125"
FT                   /product="ankyrin repeat protein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0125"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30134"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036770"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IA17"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30134.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKNIINILLVKYFYKEVYMKKIILMALLYTLFSFNALYPRKAEN
FT                   EAEFLSHIASGNIEEVSNFINDKKININAKIEDSATPLIFSIIFKQDEISKILIEKGAD
FT                   INIKDKSGFTTLIYSITYNRTEISKILIEKKANVNIKVSLNGNGVYMKNFTPLILNENK
FT                   EVAELLINAGADINTKFTAKYEGQNIKLEDATPLMWFIFTDNTEIAQLLIEYGADINAK
FT                   DKSGKTALSYAKEKNNTKIEELLISKGAK"
FT   gene            complement(136144..137418)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0126"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(136144..137418)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0126"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0126"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30135"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IA18"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IA18"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30135.1"
FT                   /translation="MYNIKTLYKKYSYYINYALLVFINGVASVLNYVSSIYVNRSLSIS
FT                   DFAHYNGIINIYSIIVLTVSSFSYYIMHNYKDDEDAKSYWAYGYIIAAVIFILYILSIP
FT                   LIDILFNIRSYISLFIISIGIFATILTIVSQSILKINNYIAYDYIASLIAIFIAKILLL
FT                   AYFIITGLTLEKAIVSVTLFCILYLIINLIELKKLNLPYCVSIKKINTYFSKQNLYIFL
FT                   SYIINIVIINFIFNWISLSDVLMANRYLDKTSAGYYSTISLIIKMFFYIGTPIASVMFS
FT                   YILIAKKDNNKNKENKILYYSIGLFIFASFCLSVFLIVFAKQVVLIQFTNRYEAIIPLI
FT                   PQAAIFGFSLGFTVITFNYGLAYKLFLPFYGYLAIFAYVYFSLRNGLRTFENFMLIMKI
FT                   FFIALLIYNILIILIHRIILKTNKK"
FT   gene            complement(137448..139076)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0127"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(137448..139076)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0127"
FT                   /product="ABC-type uncharacterized transport system
FT                   auxiliary component-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0127"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30136"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IA19"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019196"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IA19"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30136.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNKKFNLKIATIASWVLLFFAWIFFYAVTQRPTAVFWVVLAVTL
FT                   ILTAITVIIEKNNIISLLKTRFVHKAFFGILSLIIILAILVGLYIISINFPIRFDLTQN
FT                   KSYTVSQQTMDVISRIDSPLSIVVLRSPSTDPTSADWRSDLLLDQYQRLSKHITVEYIN
FT                   PIEKPSAKSKYQMTQVGEIIFSYGQSKQVRVYRKDLTTQSKVTSEPLFVGEEKFTQAIY
FT                   TLLEQESYVVYFTVGHGERQLQDRGGEGLSYVKTYLENENYKVRDLNIILENIPTDASL
FT                   IVIASPVETFSDFEIEKLNNYVKTGGKLLVLYDSFMDRSNFNSNLDVFLSDWGFKTKND
FT                   YIIDPVSSVVIPVNVVPQYTAHPITQTLKEGNVFACLVVARSILSGESKYSGSFENIIT
FT                   TSPQGYGKEEATFDLSRARFNPRTDIAGPVPLAIAGTYDIEGRDVPARIVVFGDATFAL
FT                   NAYINPEQGQSVDVAFAGNKDLFMNTVAYLLEARQKITIRPKEASIKNLTLTTTQTNFI
FT                   RYVAQIGLPCLFGILGILIWFLRRR"
FT   gene            complement(139175..140113)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0128"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(139175..140113)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0128"
FT                   /product="peptide chain release factor RF-2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0128"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30137"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IA20"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000352"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004374"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005139"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IA20"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30137.1"
FT                   /translation="MKERMLLLDKIEPIENLIKNANNIYELVEMAIESNDTEMEKELET
FT                   ECIELQKVFNELETKNLFSGEFDSKNAYLTLNAGAGGTESCDWASMLSRMYVRFCERHG
FT                   FTVETTDELPGDEAGIKQISFYVQGLYAYGYLRSEIGVHRLVRISPFDANAKRHTSFVA
FT                   VSVMPDIDEDIEVEINQADLRIDTYRASGAGGQHVNKTSSAIRITHIPTNIVVQCQAER
FT                   SQHNNKDMAMKMLKAKLYQLEKEKLDKEKQKIAGEKTDIAWGNQIRSYVFQPYQMVKDL
FT                   RTGHETGNMNSVMDGNIDEFISAYLKQQIKK"
FT   gene            complement(140304..141482)
FT                   /gene="galK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0129"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(140304..141482)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="galK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0129"
FT                   /product="putative galactokinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0129"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30138"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IA21"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000705"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006204"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006206"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013750"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019539"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036554"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IA21"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30138.1"
FT                   /translation="MIPKLHLRLVERFRDVFGQKGEVKLYFAPGRLTFIGELIDYSGGD
FT                   TITAAVDRGTYLVVRKRPDNKINIYGHSFKAKKSFTFNELEKNKEDEWAIYFKGVFSVL
FT                   LEREYKITGMDIYAYTDLPFNTSLASSSSLCACLTYAIFDVNGLDKSDIIELAKLSYEG
FT                   EIKYASHRTSLSDHITIFLGKENSLLLFNMFKMSYEYLDINFGEYCVAVVNSNKKRTSS
FT                   DSEYNARKRECDNALKKLKEKKSSIKFLSDLKPKDADFIKETLQNKEQRRALYVSSEED
FT                   RVNQAVKAIKKGAIKDLAALISKTHDSLSKLYEVSTAEQDILVEEASKMDGVLGARMIG
FT                   TGFGGGVLILLKKTEVENVIEALYTNYKEKTRRDADVYIVKPTNGVRMLSIE"
FT   gene            complement(141662..144310)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0130"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(141662..144310)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0130"
FT                   /product="putative calcium-transporting ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30139"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IA22"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006408"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018303"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023298"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023299"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IA22"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30139.1"
FT                   /translation="MMSSFLGNKEDILKELNVDTKIGLTKEAQKLSLEKYGANSFTKEK
FT                   SATLIQKILESLKEPMILMLIFAGLIAIGVNTVAYFNGGHADFLECLGIFIAISLSITI
FT                   TIVMEGKSAKAFEALNSINEDIRVKVIRDGNIEIINQKDLLVGDIAFIETGNKLPADGR
FT                   LIESVSLNIDESALTGESVPVEKDAEAVITDEKTAVADRINMAYSGSFVTTGNGKMVIT
FT                   AVGDSTEFGKIARELSKTQRTSTPLQEKLAELGKKIALLGITASMIVFIIQVVNHIRLG
FT                   TANFETISEAFITSIVLIVASVPEGLPTIVAVSLSINIIKMARQNALVKKMVACETIGS
FT                   VNVICSDKTGTLTENKMTLNQLFVNCAYVEPENIKDKNIINNFAINSTADIDYKEDGQI
FT                   KFLGNPTECALLVGAKKSGFDYKAIRESAKIIYEYPFSSETKNMTTVAKIDGESVVFTK
FT                   GSPEKIMAMCDISSEEKKCIEEAIEKFQEEAKRVIAFAHKKVDDNVENIREKLESNMIY
FT                   DGFVAISDPVRKEVYDAVEQCRSAGINIKMLTGDNIVTARAIARELKILDENSIVLEAK
FT                   DIDAMDDNTLKQNLTKISVIARSTPTVKMRVVNAIKEMGNVVAVTGDGINDAPAIKNAD
FT                   VGVAMGITGTEVSKEASDIVLLDDSFATIVKAVQWGRGIYDNFQRFIQFQLTVNFASVV
FT                   VVLLSTLTGFKSPFTAIQLLWINIIMDGPPAIALGLEPIRSNLMKRKPIKRNANIVTLS
FT                   MLRKIIYSGTVMIILFMLQSKLNILNVSDAEASTVLFVMFVMFQIFNSFNSRELGYDSV
FT                   FKHFLDNKLVLLSMFGTFVLQILATQFAGAFFNTVPLSLFTWVKIVALSFIVIIASEIF
FT                   KLCAKLFFGKR"
FT   gene            complement(144587..145021)
FT                   /gene="rbsD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0131"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(144587..145021)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rbsD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0131"
FT                   /product="transport protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0131"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30140"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IA23"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023750"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IA23"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30140.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKGIDPVVSPELLKTLCEMGHGSEILFADGNFPSHDYNVKKIIR
FT                   LDGIDIPTVLKAIMPLFPLDTFVESPVVLMQPNADFGREPDVWAKYKDIISKHQKVNYE
FT                   YLERFAYYDRCKNVYAIVATSELEIYANIILKKGVIFPNK"
FT   gene            complement(145111..146892)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0132"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(145111..146892)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0132"
FT                   /product="L-fucose isomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0132"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30141"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IA24"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004216"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009015"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012888"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012889"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015888"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038391"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038392"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038393"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IA24"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30141.1"
FT                   /translation="MFRMQNNLPKVGIRPVIDGRRNGVRESLEDTTMNMAKIAAKLIEE
FT                   NIKHPSGEKVECVIADTTIGGVAEAARCQKKFDENNVKLTLTVTPCWCYGSETIDMTPA
FT                   IPKAIWGFNGTERPGAVYLAAADAGHTQLGLPVFSIYGKDVQDAGDENVPDDVKEKILR
FT                   FVRAGLAVATMRDQSYISMGYVAMGIMGSMVDAEFLLDYLGMRTEFVDMSEIKRRLELE
FT                   IYDKEEFKKAWEWAKQCKFGVDKNKVQATAEEKEKEWATSIKMAMIMRDLMVGNPKLAE
FT                   MGYIEEAQGHNAIVGGFQGQRHWTDFMPNGDFAEAILNSSFDWNGIREPYVVATENDSL
FT                   NGLSMLFAHLLTCKSQLFADVRTYWSPEAVKRVTGKELTGKAKNGIIHLINSGAASLDW
FT                   TGEQKIGGNPALKEYWNITEEEAKKCLDATEFSPASREYFRGGGFSSTFLTKGEMPMTI
FT                   IRLNLVKGYGPVLQIAEGYAVNIDNSIFDPINKRTDSTWPTTWFAPILTGKDSFKDVYS
FT                   VMNDWGANHCAAAYGHIGADLITLASMLRIPVSMHNVSEERIFRPKAWKAFGTKDLEGA
FT                   DFRACKHFGPLFGKVTK"
FT   gene            complement(146929..147951)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0133"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(146929..147951)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0133"
FT                   /product="ABC sugar transporter, periplasmic ligand binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0133"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30142"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IA25"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025997"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IA25"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30142.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKILLLATTLIGLTVMLASCGNKEPYIAVVSKGFQHKFWVTVRN
FT                   GAEDAAKENGVKISFVGPETESDSKIQQDLLDSEINKNPDAIAFAAVTGDFTEQIKRIK
FT                   EKNIPLIGFDSGILPDQAQGAVLATASTDNRAAAAVVADKMFEALKTRIATFTSANKAK
FT                   IAVLQLDNSDTGIGRAEGFVKRFTELADGDATTVGKYTLQVIVPTTQNEADIANEVNAL
FT                   RGKSVLGIYLSNEAMARGFLVVYKSAEAGAANTIVGDAQDGGDLVVMGFDSGKPQLDAI
FT                   RSGIIQGSVTQDPYSIGYQAVTLAYKASKGEPVANVDTGAKWYDKTNIDDPEIAKLLYE
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(148001..149218)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0134"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(148001..149218)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0134"
FT                   /product="ABC sugar transporter, inner membrane subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0134"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30143"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IA26"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001851"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IA26"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30143.1"
FT                   /translation="MYNIETNTFTGKLCFKARMRRKVRNSLIYLKNNGLQKFLTIVALL
FT                   ILYVFFVIAGRNFFTFDTFSLILRNSYFIGFLAIGVTFVIITGGIDLSIGSLSLFAAMV
FT                   GGVMITNFKTPMWAVLIIVIAVATLGGFINGCLISYFHLPPFIATLGMLMVTKGLSGIV
FT                   SKSQTIYYPTITDPDYGWFRVLFNATESNFPSGFIMLAIFTIISVIVLTKTIVGRYIFA
FT                   LGSNEEAARLSGIKTNKWKIIAYTIAGFFCGIGGLTFAASYSSISPGAGQGYEFDAIAA
FT                   VVIGGTSLSGGVGSIIGTIIGVYIMSVLKVGLPSVGVEQFFQYFTIGIVVIIAVLIDVY
FT                   RIKMSNKVKKVDVKKEKREQLEEEIESYRVRIDYMISDNTKDYSKEISEVQAKINSLLE
FT                   EKKKLK"
FT   gene            complement(149260..150756)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0135"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(149260..150756)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0135"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0135"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30144"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IA27"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IA27"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30144.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDNIILKMTGIEKRFKGVYALKNFNFSLVKGEILALIGENGAGK
FT                   STLMKILSGIYKKDSGTIEYFGKPLEVSGPKEAEEMGISIVHQELNLMNHLTVAQNIYI
FT                   GHEPLNKFGLIDDKLMIRRAGKIFKGMNVDIDPSAKIGSLTVGKQQLVEIAKALTHNSK
FT                   ILILDEPTAALTESETKELFRIIKDLQIAGVSIVYISHRLDELFILSDRITVIRDGEYI
FT                   DTKITKETNKDEIVNLMVGRVIYETPKTESKVAKDAKEILRVENLVVPGVVKDVSFSLK
FT                   HGEILGFAGLMGAGRTETARAIFGADKFESGKIFVDGEEVSIKSPVDAIKSGIGYLSED
FT                   RKRYGLALGLPVFENMMMGNYDKFSNMLMVQNLKVKNTAEEEVKSLNIKTPSVEQLVKN
FT                   LSGGNQQKVVIANWLIKECKVLIFDEPTRGIDVGARSEIYNLMEKLVSMGKSIIMISSD
FT                   LVEILRMSDRILVMSEGKKTGELDIKGTTQDDIMKYATMR"
FT   gene            150989..152410
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0136"
FT   CDS_pept        150989..152410
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0136"
FT                   /product="carbohydrate kinase, FGGY"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0136"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30145"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IA28"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013449"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018484"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018485"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IA28"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30145.1"
FT                   /translation="MVFFMTSKIYSIACDFGSSGGKIFLSKFENDKMTLEEVHRFSLSP
FT                   IKINNYYYTDFIYMYNELLKGIKKVVDMGIQPSSLGINSWGVDYGYLDKNGELLSNPVN
FT                   YRDTRTIDTIKKLEKIGLSAKELYKITGISCMPFNSIMQIYEDIQGRANIVNNASKLLF
FT                   TPDLFGYFLTGNISAEYTISSTSQLIYINKKEWSKEILEKINFDINKLPSFQEPGSKKG
FT                   LLKQEIADYLGCKPFDIIAVASHDTASAVLSAPIFDDNTAYLSSGSWSLLGVELKEAVL
FT                   TDEAFENGFTNEMGYNNTIRFLENINGLWTIQLLQKKYQISFNDMEQLARDNIKDEHRI
FT                   DINDNRFYNPKDIEDEILNYYKDTNQANIEKDKKGVIIASVYNSLAESYAKYINSLKKL
FT                   LNKDINKLCIVGGGTKDKLICELTKEKTNLTVSVGPVECTATGNILAQFKALGVLKDTN
FT                   EMRKLVVNSFDIKQI"
FT   gene            152447..153157
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0137"
FT   CDS_pept        152447..153157
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0137"
FT                   /product="ribulose-5-phosphate 4-epimerase-like
FT                   epimerase/aldolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0137"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30146"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001303"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036409"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IA29"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30146.1"
FT                   /translation="MATANRKDLAKSIIEACLNMRKDGVNQGTAGNISIRFKDGMLITP
FT                   SGMPYEIMTPDDIVFVDGNGKPEKDKIPSSEWRFHLSILKDNPTFNAVIHNHAIYSSMV
FT                   SILNIDYIPAIHYMVGVAGGNKIPCVKYATYGTQELCDNISKSMKGYKACILKNHGLLA
FT                   ADETLQKAYHVMMEVENLARLYMGVRGIGDYSILSDAEMEIVLEKFKNYGLNVKHKTKK
FT                   TTKTTVKSSKSKKK"
FT   gene            153208..154356
FT                   /gene="adh"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0138"
FT   CDS_pept        153208..154356
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="adh"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0138"
FT                   /product="alcohol dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0138"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30147"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IA30"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001670"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013460"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018211"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039697"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IA30"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30147.1"
FT                   /translation="MARYILNETSYFGIGIRSELATEIKARGFKKALLVSDKVLDSCGV
FT                   LKKVKDVLDGANIAYDVFLDIKQNPTIKNCKDGLAKYNESGADFLIAVGGGSVMDVAKA
FT                   IGITKNNPDFADVKSLEGVAATKNKSVPIMALPTTCGTAAEVTINYVIINEEENRKMVC
FT                   VDPKDIPIIAFVDAELMASMPNSLVAATGMDALTHAIEGYITKGAHTISDMFEYKAMQL
FT                   ISKHLRGAVKDKNMTDMDGMSIAQYVAGMGFSNVGLGIVHSMAHPLGAIFDIPHGVANA
FT                   VLLPTVMEFNMPVCIDKYVDIAVAMGEKVDGLSKEEAAKKAVEAVRKLSKDVNIPANLR
FT                   ELKIKEEDLPRLAKDALADVCTGGNPRDVTLDDILALYKKAY"
FT   gene            complement(154445..155431)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0139"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(154445..155431)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0139"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0139"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30148"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IA31"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IA31"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30148.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLKIRELSRISGVSPATISRMLKDPNSVKVSTRNKINDILKNNG
FT                   IDNYFSMNAIKRVILIIPDLSNSFYIDMFNGIISVVQKSDIPFEIYLTNESIEEETKIF
FT                   SRIENDKDIGVIWVPASAKRDKLPYNKNSNIVSLVDRDLEFEDIYIKNLSNNFSAAKKA
FT                   TDLLIEGGAKNPIIITGSLNLSNAQERKDGFLESIKSHNLDNGMERVYYGDFNNSDSGY
FT                   YIIKKLVEENIKFDSILAANQIVAIGILKALKELKLSIPEDVSIISFDKVVNLYSENQN
FT                   ISEVVFPAFDIGVNATEVLLEQQNFNMSKQIYNFSAQFNLRGSEKKL"
FT   gene            155669..157903
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0140"
FT   CDS_pept        155669..157903
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0140"
FT                   /product="lytic transglycosylase, catalytic domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008258"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023346"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IA32"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30149.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKNIIIFVILFELIIIIMTSGLGAQGKAYIPDIVSKNKLNYGSA
FT                   LKLYNDKQYKKAYAQFTNLINSSNDLLIRDYIIYYGAKSALSTNMYDEAIDLYSKLMTE
FT                   YPRSSLYPFAEQYKALAEFYKDDYPISNFFNSNKQKWIKEFVGLKAMKETEDTNKAKLI
FT                   ALELTKKYINREALIYLNNNFEEEIYNFNNNIKYKAAVELYDAGYRTAALKYFNNLIEL
FT                   NAYKNNSIYYKARINQLAGNRESASTLFNEYLANTNNKEYRKLAIYWNANNYERLKNYT
FT                   KARELYNTFLRNYPKDSYVPRIYNSFINISLNNNNLPEAKKYLTNSLKNFHNNRYTELS
FT                   LKSYLRKALKLKNKTETYYAINELDKIYPKYRHDFVLSWYMWAAQELGDTETRDKYIMK
FT                   SLLESKNPFYVKGALSLATDEMINNVSQSNTYYLNEAKKYYADSNYTQTMQMLDKMQFI
FT                   DYIVTKKEDNLVKEARAIAKEIFMQNKFVQDFYSNKKENEIFNELSLQTREEVNKPILL
FT                   YYYGDMDNAYREFNTVYQKTQVTYPLFYYAEKIYKSSLNTKRFMQICANIGKYFGYNYY
FT                   DNVDLLPDEFRKYVYPRYFDEYVVPEAKYYKIEPNFVYSIMREESLFDVKAKSYVGAMG
FT                   LMQLMPTTAAAENKKSRYRYNPLNLTDAKQNINIGISHLSWLFQSQNASNYALVAASYN
FT                   AGSGRGNRWKKEYGTNNMYRTARFIDIEETEFYVERVMKSYEYYSRYYKN"
FT   gene            complement(157904..158923)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0141"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(157904..158923)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0141"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0141"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30150"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IA33"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30150.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIFFLTLFIISIICSCNKTIKPLNKNKEYVVNITYVKDNNLAA
FT                   LNPSDFFYIFNSKLPLLTYELLGYRIKYVLKEGINAEDFYKNNRKLLNKNIELFKRDYI
FT                   DIKKTSNSILAKNILYYSLSNETYSSLKTLFNYDSSTTSLEELASNIAPSFKQNILTLW
FT                   NTPLPNGKKLLREDIVAMYTAQYWRVIGSALKDSKIDSHIIIINMPITANYKGADAKAI
FT                   SEAGVIDRLVLENKNIENTKSLAVISTYPFLSNNKVFVSQRGVVKIDSKTLNDIFAYYI
FT                   LQTIAMMFNKYDIHTEEKHSIMSEVENFNYINWYNNIINYELRAPYKGLKYYKDSIKY"
FT   gene            complement(158933..160216)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0142"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(158933..160216)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0142"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0142"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005653"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IA34"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30151.1"
FT                   /translation="MPQSQRSADKFTYDNKNQVFQYTGNSRLEDKSALITSYKMTFYKE
FT                   TELATFTGKVRLLSKTNGSTIDAGYASYNGKTRYAYARNNPILRSSTNNMTIKSTFMER
FT                   DFNTPTAKAISNVHLIHIDKENDRRTDGYSDELIYDMDTQISVLKGNPRLYQGSDRIEG
FT                   EILEYNAKTSTANVMGRSKIYILQTNDYVQTGETNETKNSKVSNYNIVTADRLFLDEKG
FT                   GANQTNRFLYAYGNVNAYFFEENMILKGGYIIYDMDNEHIYMYQEPSVRIPDRGIISFG
FT                   EWIEYKRDEKFRDIIFHNDVVMVDYDEGISLEGDLLHLDPDTKVATVSGSPHAYLENRS
FT                   MKITSVTMQIFNDDEKLRANGNVYVEMKDMNSKSAWATYFDKAKYLRLWGENPYLSQEN
FT                   SIVRGREIRYYVETERIEAYGVSGSMSE"
FT   gene            complement(160263..160790)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0143"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(160263..160790)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0143"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0143"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30152"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IA35"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010664"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026265"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IA35"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30152.1"
FT                   /translation="MIFSIISCTDFSKIGQDTGDNNFERPPEMEFYGFRRESYVTNFKQ
FT                   MDMFATNAKFYDSRALIELYDSRNYTYDADGTIAARVSGEFAKINKNTLYTEIFTNVVA
FT                   KASNNSTLYTEYVQYDHEKSHFKSPVPIRVEQEDGSWLTGSSMEGDLAMENITVYNEKD
FT                   EGDAIGVPIAEE"
FT   gene            complement(160795..161295)
FT                   /gene="yrbI"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0144"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(160795..161295)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yrbI"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0144"
FT                   /product="3-deoxy-D-manno-octulosonate 8-phosphate
FT                   phosphatase, YrbI family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0144"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30153"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IA36"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010023"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IA36"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30153.1"
FT                   /translation="MFVFDIDGVMTDGKLIFDDNGVETKFFNTLDGMGVVMALKAGIKI
FT                   AVITGSKASCVKKRFDKFRVHGFEDLIQGEEYKMPALLTLIEKYGLKNEEVAYMGDDVI
FT                   DLAPSKYVGFSFAPKNAIKEVKKIANIVLDKEGGNGAVRAAIDMVLKARGDYEKILKEF
FT                   YSF"
FT   gene            complement(161370..161442)
FT                   /gene="tRNA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0145"
FT   tRNA            complement(161370..161442)
FT                   /gene="tRNA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0145"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Arg"
FT   gene            complement(161467..161551)
FT                   /gene="tRNA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0146"
FT   tRNA            complement(161467..161551)
FT                   /gene="tRNA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0146"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ser"
FT   gene            161772..162176
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0147"
FT   CDS_pept        161772..162176
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0147"
FT                   /product="iron-dependent repressor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0147"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30154"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IAH3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001367"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022687"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022689"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036421"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAH3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30154.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPILENYLETIYNLEVEKKFKEAIRITDIADLVGRSKASVNTAI
FT                   KTLSKLGHIKHEHYGDIELTDSGRAIGKDIAERHAIFYYFLTKVLNIDEKIADEEACLI
FT                   EHAMSRDTVHKFKEFLCDYCKKENILNKQN"
FT   gene            complement(162314..163552)
FT                   /gene="lysA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0148"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(162314..163552)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lysA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0148"
FT                   /product="diaminopimelate decarboxylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0148"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30155"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IAH4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000183"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002986"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022643"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029066"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAH4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30155.1"
FT                   /translation="MIYYKDNILMCEDIEIRNITDVYKTPFYIYSKNDILQKIRFLKNV
FT                   FSDIENHSIVYAIKAENNLSILKMMIEEGIGGDVVSIGETLKYIKAGGKAENIVFSGVA
FT                   KTEEEIRKSIELNIKRFNIESIPEAIRINSIAKELKRRVKCSIRVNPNIDAHTHEKITT
FT                   GINGNKFGISIKTIRENANMLKSLDNIEIDSLSMHIGSQMVDAEPFYKAILVMRDLIAE
FT                   VNSLGFNITNIDIGGGFGVRYNRAHSGFDFDKFKKDSISLLKDMKLSVTTEPGRYFVAE
FT                   SGALIMRVEYIKEELSRKYAILDGGMNDYVRVAMYEAYNEIMPLVKTDKYSNYDFVGPI
FT                   CESSDVFANDRECETLKEGDYVALLDAGAYGFSMASNYNSRPLISQVMIDKDKHYIIRK
FT                   RQSFEDMIKDEII"
FT   gene            163723..164085
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0149"
FT   CDS_pept        163723..164085
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0149"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0149"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30156"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAH5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30156.1"
FT                   /translation="MPIAPLDLQVLYMQQSHIGRMEHVRMAAKTIAMQSEDKDIHRDSY
FT                   IKDSTVVKSENVAEDNKIKEKKDNQKNKGYMSYRKKNKKKSVFNQNYDDSQNNNIEIEE
FT                   VSLTEQSKGLKIDIFG"
FT   gene            164157..164936
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0150"
FT   CDS_pept        164157..164936
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0150"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30157"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAH6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30157.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLFYVYIVSRARERLEKEVIKKARDEIEALVKEFNNIALSRISL
FT                   LEDAITRANNLNKQLNEKDPQFSQLKEKKEAALNANIKMKYDVSSLDEKNILDIKVEDD
FT                   KKDITEENEEKNKESLNNNNILDITIEKTEKIEKENKQIEENNVKETIKEDNNSKKEEI
FT                   KISRYDEIRKIKENSKKEAIEKLRKQLDMTIRNNITLNRNNNSEDNSSANDYNSDEKIK
FT                   HENILKLHKEGLSNKEIAAKLKCSLTEVDIIIELNNN"
FT   gene            complement(164947..165369)
FT                   /gene="cheY"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0151"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(164947..165369)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cheY"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0151"
FT                   /product="chemotaxis response regulator, CheY"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0151"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30158"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IAH7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAH7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30158.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSTPLGFNSKNGKQYKVMIVDDSSIIRIAEKKILLSEDFNVVME
FT                   ADNAMAALKYLREIPDKPDIIMLDFEMPQMNGIDLLKRIRALNYEGKIVVVTSHTNKDT
FT                   FMEFVNLKVDTYIAKPIQRQIIIAHLARILGRFDYL"
FT   gene            165495..167228
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0152"
FT   CDS_pept        165495..167228
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0152"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0152"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30159"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002826"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAH8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30159.1"
FT                   /translation="MNISIKLHNKLQQQKEELSDIYKIDVNKDGLKIIYKNNRAIHSKY
FT                   NIENECKRALENINKNKNLIIIYGYGLGYILKYLLKNINNYFNDEIIKDLKIVIVVEDA
FT                   AIFKYSYYNIYSTNKENIFFIDFEDDIEYINKIIDYKNINGINLVMLPSLTKEEKDNAN
FT                   IFYTNILNNMEKELSNILTNMYFENIWTKNIIFNSEYISKSSDVSILKDAFKDFKALLI
FT                   CPGPTLEYSIKKIKNNRESFIVICVDTAYSVLCKNNIIPDFVVTVDGGFFNSLDFIYES
FT                   ADFPYLIMDIACNKIIPKRLENRTNIIRFSSNENLELIKYINDYTAISALNTSSTVAST
FT                   MIDFAYYTGFKDVLLIGFDNSYPFYQRHIKHTLSYEYMINKTNKIKTFESYYFNTIKNN
FT                   TNIDVYPPTEFVFENQIEYFKSFKDKYKNMNIKRLTYDAVKIEYIEEGNIDDFVFDRNM
FT                   ALNIADKKYKENDKTNIKEAFKKLKTILEEFKIEILNIYNEAKNNNDEEKINNIYDTSI
FT                   KTIKTYQEKANILKTILSSTMMMSNRANSTKRNKLIFLLTETLSNVTYFLSRINIAIKK
FT                   L"
FT   gene            167305..168420
FT                   /gene="pepP"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0153"
FT   CDS_pept        167305..168420
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pepP"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0153"
FT                   /product="Pro aminopeptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0153"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30160"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IAH9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000587"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001131"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036005"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAH9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30160.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTLKTFTSKENNKFDYDSRLNRLLNITKETILITKNENIFYLTG
FT                   FKGTAGWLLIYDSKKYLFVDSRYFEVASKITHKTTVVLVANTYQDALADFIKENNIKEI
FT                   TVAKNSLYLTDYENVVASMVNNSIKVSISKADIDSIRIVKEKEEINIIKENLHSAEKAM
FT                   IKMLSTVKEGVTEKDLAAELEYQMRKEGGDKTAFDTILLFGDRTSLPHGVPSDRKLKLG
FT                   DNILMDFGLSRDGYKSDITRTFFFGKGDKFNEMQKIYNIVKEANEKGAAAIHSGITGKE
FT                   VDNVAREVIKNAGYGQYFGHGLGHGVGLEIHESPRLSPIVNHVLDGGAVVTIEPGIYLP
FT                   DFGGVRIENMAIVTKDGPAILNSTPTDLIVL"
FT   gene            168424..169026
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0154"
FT   CDS_pept        168424..169026
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0154"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0154"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30161"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IAI0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011089"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAI0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30161.1"
FT                   /translation="MARRKKKKLNKLFLLFIAVVFVLIYHYYDRIEAQYSFIDNKIERY
FT                   NRDDWGKWADDDNDGLNTRNEVLLEESLIKPLISNNKIVSGRWYDKYTGKYFDDPKDLD
FT                   IDHLVPLKNAYMSGASNWSKEKKNRYYNYLKNEHHLIAVSRSANRSKGDKSPLEWLPEN
FT                   EEYQCEYIRQWYKIKTDWGLTIEKGFDELSNRVCKGK"
FT   gene            169130..169807
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0155"
FT   CDS_pept        169130..169807
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0155"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0155"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30162"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAI1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30162.1"
FT                   /translation="MILIINSSVFAKSGFEAIINANIGKSIGIPIGDAGFERKVSFGFD
FT                   GALTAQLGFLADFNNNMAMSILGEIGFSHDSFAYKVPNTMYQRNTINNRFTSLQLGVLP
FT                   KFNINNFSLGLGAGVKIPFHGRIESYTRVSYTESYRHYEKISFNDIKSIYNQMYVIPYI
FT                   KLTFDWFFSDINYKTREFVDTRDLGIGFYLGYNFGPKSKNYIGTDSFDIGLQLSLRFKP
FT                   AKN"
FT   gene            complement(169862..170314)
FT                   /gene="moaC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0156"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(169862..170314)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="moaC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0156"
FT                   /product="molybdenum cofactor biosynthesis protein C"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0156"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30163"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IAI2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002820"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036522"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAI2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30163.1"
FT                   /translation="MELTHIDENGNANMVDVGNKDILKREAKAQGKIYLSKETIDLIKE
FT                   NNIKKGDVISVARIAGIMGAKQTSNLIPLCHNINVEKVSIDFILEDDGIIAMSYCRCSY
FT                   KTGIEMEALTAVSISLLTIWDMCKAVDKKMKIGDIVLISKTKENIL"
FT   gene            complement(170316..171113)
FT                   /gene="moaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0157"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(170316..171113)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="moaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0157"
FT                   /product="molybdenum cofactor biosynthesis protein A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0157"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30164"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IAI3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000385"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010505"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAI3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30164.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDSFNREINYIRVSVTDRCNLRCVYCMPEEGIEKKTHNEILSYE
FT                   QIYNVVKESAELGVKKVRLTGGEPLVRKNIDELVAMIRTLKNIETIAMTTNALILSPIA
FT                   ERLKKAGLDSINISLDTLDDERYKYITRGGNLKDALIGIETASKLGFQLKINVVVYDEK
FT                   SREELPLLEKYASEVNAKLQTIQYYNINTQKVDSINYDRPHRCKYCNRIRLLSDGYLLS
FT                   CLHSNIKFKIDFNDIRGSIIKCIEGKPENGTYSDVKSISMIGG"
FT   gene            complement(171097..172305)
FT                   /gene="moeA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0158"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(171097..172305)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="moeA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0158"
FT                   /product="molybdenum cofactor synthesis domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0158"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30165"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IAI4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001453"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005111"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036135"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036425"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036688"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038987"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAI4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30165.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRTFLHPDEALKLVLENIEDYGEEKISVLDSYNRVLVNDIYALN
FT                   DDPPFSKSSMDGYAYNKEDENKDDYVLIKNKIIYAGLCEKIKVNSGECVKIMTGAMLPE
FT                   NCNAVQRVEWTEKIEADKTTIKFTKKEISNNIIKKGNNKKTGEKILDKKFLLPKDIAIL
FT                   AGFGFSNIDVKKKIKVAVVSTGDEIANIGESLKEGQIYDANAPMLVSRTLALSCDSKFY
FT                   GKVNDDEREIKNILSKAIEENDIVLISGGVSMGDFDYVHKELLELGVKQIFHGLAMKPG
FT                   KPLFFGKLNKKAVFALPGNTVSSFMTFEIMVKAYILSCLGLNYDSSYTNAVLTDEFKRK
FT                   DNERLEYVPVKLIHNNTKLEAKLINYNNSSMIASFSEANGILKIDIGVSNIKAGSVIDV
FT                   RFL"
FT   gene            complement(172341..173372)
FT                   /gene="modC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0159"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(172341..173372)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="modC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0159"
FT                   /product="predicted transport protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0159"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30166"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IAI5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAI5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30166.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLIVDIKKRLSNFDLDLQFETSYGGVFAILGASGSGKSMALKCI
FT                   AGIEKPDSGYIELDGKVFYDSKKHINIKPQKRNVGFLFQNYALFPNMTVEENIKTGIRN
FT                   KVINIEDIMKKFFIYDIRNKKPREISGGEQQRTALARIFVSSPNILLLDEPLSALDYHI
FT                   KLELEKFILSSIKEFSGTTLFVSHNREEVYKMADNIGILNRGKFEVIDSKHNIFKSPKT
FT                   YFSALLVGCENFSRVRLLEDKKIECIDWNIIINSNNNINYVGVRANSFFENNNFNDSQN
FT                   INIKCRIKKIVEEIFSYVITVTPINTESEIIWHLHKDNYKKDYYVGMEINLALNIDNIM
FT                   FLE"
FT   gene            complement(173397..174065)
FT                   /gene="modB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0160"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(173397..174065)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="modB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0160"
FT                   /product="molybdenum transport system permease protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30167"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IAI6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAI6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30167.1"
FT                   /translation="MEYSPLILSLKTAFYSTIITFFVGIYIAFAVFKIKRFSSIFDIVF
FT                   TLPLVLPPTVVGFFLLIFFGRNSFIGSIVEKLGFPFIFTLRGAILASFIVSFPLMYRTS
FT                   KGAFEQIDTNIINAARTLGKSENWIFWRIMLPNSWQSILGGAILSFTRALGEFGATIMI
FT                   AGNIPNRTQTISLAIYTAVQAGDRALAFRWVIIIVAISFISIMMMNIIIPVSSSIKKRL
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(174080..174859)
FT                   /gene="modA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0161"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(174080..174859)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="modA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0161"
FT                   /product="ABC-type molybdate transport system periplasmic
FT                   component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0161"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30168"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IAI7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005950"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041879"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAI7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30168.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIIFVFFLISYLFVSCNQSNNTQSNSENKEIYVLAAASLTDVL
FT                   TELANNYKQETSTEIIFSFASSGALQAQIEASAPADIFFSAAQKQMNALEEKGLIDSET
FT                   RKDLLENKVVLISPKNSNLNIKSFTDITNSNVKKLGLGEPKSVPVGQYSEEILSNLSIL
FT                   DIAKEKAVYGSDVRNVLDWVETAEVDCGIVYATDAKIAKNINIIAEAPEGTHKKVIYPI
FT                   SIVKSSQNKEEAKKFIEYISTDKSKEIFQNYGFTVVK"
FT   gene            complement(174896..175366)
FT                   /gene="mogA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0162"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(174896..175366)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mogA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0162"
FT                   /product="molybdenum cofactor synthesis domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0162"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30169"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IAI8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001453"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036425"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAI8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30169.1"
FT                   /translation="MRILVITVSDRAYKGIYQDKSGEIIIKTLEEELKDKIINKIIIPD
FT                   EYDIILNTLENNKDKFDIIITTGGTGLSQRDVTPEATMEFCKKEVRGVSDYLRQESMKE
FT                   TIFASLSRGYAGINDNVFVVNFPGSEKAAKYCTKLIVPLLEHIIAMIKGEGH"
FT   gene            complement(175338..175787)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0163"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(175338..175787)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0163"
FT                   /product="putative molybdenum cofactor sulfurase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0163"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30170"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IAI9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005302"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011037"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAI9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30170.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNKEFSLVSLNISKNTGTIKTPVKSIVLVEDKGVFNDAHFDKLT
FT                   DRQVSLLAIEDIEYTNQKMNSNLKPGDFAENITTKGVELYSLKIGTKIYIGDTILEVSK
FT                   IGKECHRGCDIKKLVGDCIMPKRGIFARVIKGGEITVEDTCYYCI"
FT   gene            complement(175831..176361)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0164"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(175831..176361)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0164"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0164"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30171"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IAJ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023393"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAJ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30171.1"
FT                   /translation="MFYLVPVFIILPLILMAVMILVPNHIGKKLPPSFTKSKSSILQIK
FT                   RNDLFDLLVNYENYPIWLKYLSLVQVEKIDDDKLKIIQTYSNRKISQDLTEVRRINNDD
FT                   KSEISIVKLENEFTVLWTYVLEDLDNDKTKITIKETTYVYHPYFRFIFKYVLTDENGKN
FT                   EFLIKLKKYVNKR"
FT   gene            complement(176388..177080)
FT                   /gene="arp"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0165"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(176388..177080)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="arp"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0165"
FT                   /product="ankyrin 2,3/unc44-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0165"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30172"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036770"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAJ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30172.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRIILLMIAGLMMSLSLYSQVARFTRLTPEQLTNLANPRRLSHR
FT                   IFYREKSKGPNAKWFDAVKEGNLEEIKKMVEAGQDIEVQDTASLKQTALGWAAFIGYLD
FT                   VVQYLVSKGANLYAGDTADVTSAFKSAILGGNIEVIEYLYPLYNGRLNLNEQDKRDGET
FT                   MLMVAAGNSREDAVKFLLSKNVDVNIVSRQLNKSAYTYACESKNQNIISMIKAAGGTNV
FT                   RTGKASCN"
FT   gene            complement(177169..178584)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0166"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(177169..178584)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0166"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0166"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30173"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IAJ2"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAJ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30173.1"
FT                   /translation="MENIFDFLLNQDDNTKFIIGLVFIIIFYIIFMYIKKRSKKWYSQN
FT                   KIIVDGKDFFILKDKVNNIYIYCYMYKDKAYAKWFNDNHSKMEDILSLNNNWAEDERKR
FT                   QFDGFANEYFDRFPSQTFINRGDELIIRETSKLYIDEMVVYHDYDKKYFKDLYYRQYKI
FT                   ETPFQYYEFNPNDKPKFEGWYSKENVRDKLASITFKKDLDYEKTSEIEYSMNIENKIIE
FT                   GVFEVIRKPEIEVKQFYLPIEQMSFPDKLSYKYEGLGVDETKKMLTNYLFNFNYPFIRG
FT                   KEKINMAISGAYNFDERFKQEKGKELEEKLNNKNLIFDIFCPLDYIGLIYYRKFKDFRC
FT                   LDIPYYDDEVICVYKRTVEVDKDTKKAIVKNNSLIFELDSEKSISSYLKDLVTDSKGLL
FT                   SKYDVSDYFYNNIDSLIFLLTDTGIIVMPEYPDLDVNDSADEYEEIAERVFISSNDLKE
FT                   YLNRSHYLAHLYE"
FT   gene            complement(178797..179237)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0167"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(178797..179237)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0167"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0167"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30174"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAJ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30174.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNIFKFLLISIFLVTNIACSQKTEKNTNIPEELYGQYFMSADET
FT                   YMKSLLIIVGYNGIEINYPNDESTIEVVKKCVDVVMESDRAIKGNIANNKLSKVSENHY
FT                   KTISTNDAYIEFKFTNEGLEMSVYEGTEEVSSINLRKLKKLY"
FT   gene            complement(179297..180301)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0168"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(179297..180301)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0168"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0168"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30175"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAJ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30175.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNKYRPYFEIKNITFTILKDKINNIYIYCNKFENIDEGIHYLYR
FT                   GKIFINNEDLFGIYEIRGNSSKIEVFDYYIEEDFIKSKIKNIAEINLKTNLNNANILKA
FT                   QYIMDINSKKIEGVFELINEPKINIKNFNINRFGYLKNYGELSIILNYLFNFYYAFIDN
FT                   KEKINFDINGESSFSKDFQYKKENELSDKINSFLKKFSVYELRKYFIKIKDLHAFNILY
FT                   FDEKTICIYKRLIKIEDSKEIIINNISLIYDLNNQKLITPYFKDLVNDAEELLKKYNVK
FT                   SDFYSNIDNLVFGVTDSFIVIMKEKGYEKIFIDNKNIKDYIKKEHYLYYLFNQ"
FT   gene            complement(180491..181747)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0169"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(180491..181747)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0169"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0169"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30176"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IAJ5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAJ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30176.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKDIIILLAVAILVATVIIIINIPKNKANKNPVRFYKNNFFMLK
FT                   DKVNNIYIYVYEHRTNDNHNDLYFDKNNVFPYLGRIYINNDNGFIINDVYFSAERIGID
FT                   NYYDKDNPILINKHSSEGRRSSRYDAETFAEIKFKTKLDDTSKSQIEYVIEFKPYDSIV
FT                   DYVGDNIKKTLREPVKIEGTFEIIREDEAEIIRLHNTDIVGLYNDKSTLFSSERIFALN
FT                   VFNFDYIFINGKEKINSSINGVKEFSDEFLKEKINENKDIVASYVKESKKRHWKSLMNE
FT                   SILNYIDNYANYYNELKEFKSFNILYYDDKTISLYKRVSKLEDLHLAEIDNMFMTFELG
FT                   SQKLISPYFKDLVNDPEVLLKKYNAPKDFYSNIDSLIFGVTDSFIIVMKEKGYGKIFID
FT                   NKNIKEHINKEHYLAYLFD"
FT   gene            complement(182255..184123)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0170"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(182255..184123)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0170"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30177"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IAJ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036770"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAJ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30177.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKNKNIFRLIISFILLIITSFFLYSEEYDTNYYKNLFDEMFANE
FT                   DELKEMAKDPQGYMENFLKREAEKVLKEKIELYKKYNVVEIDSLEYEYQNAAEGYGNLE
FT                   AVKKFIEKYDINGVYDGYTLLYTYSKYNSKIDIVEFLLKNNADVYQKSINGKTALYSAV
FT                   NDYAYDVVEIILKHYKNDDDINDEFLLAVNQENEPMLKSLLKKKFLFFGNKFKMNLDKG
FT                   LEIALDKGNEDIAAILVLNGAKTDNFLYYLKLVFGKYLILIVIMIGLLSSIIYVYKRRY
FT                   IPSIYEESSKFITFRDKVNNMYIYCYAYYGGVVSVMRGFFGNIFINNDKLKGYYNIVSN
FT                   FMDNYIVIYDYNDNKKNDKEYFSWYDFIIERNEKAIIKFDCSLNDFFNSDKTEINYIME
FT                   ISDSKIINGVFEVNTNSNINVEYSKLIFNKSAKHNRFINILSYLFDLYHFNIKNNDKIN
FT                   SYINGDNKSYSEKKNELKINVEQILKKHESMAFNDIKTKYYDKLKDFYNADNIVYFDDK
FT                   TICVYKRFAKIEANNNLTVNNISLIIDLGNEKLITPYFKDFVNNADEILKRYDSNFYKN
FT                   IDNLIFLITEAGIILMRERGEKKLFIALDDIKDNINKGHYLSYLFN"
FT   gene            complement(184203..184757)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0171"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(184203..184757)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0171"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0171"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30178"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014469"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAJ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30178.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLFIMLFMIFALSYVNENYAQSNTKKVNISFDYTKRPGYSSNQ
FT                   IAAWAEDNNGNYIATIYITDFTGRREGWTYRKQSLNNWQKKANAQSIDKNIIDAVSKPT
FT                   PKQGKVNIVWDCKDNQGNIVKDGTYRIVVEATIYQDNNVLYTSVINIGNQANSQKASAK
FT                   YSKPEAQKIDIIKNVNVSFMP"
FT   gene            complement(184793..187867)
FT                   /gene="hsdR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0172"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(184793..187867)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hsdR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0172"
FT                   /product="type-I restriction endonuclease, R subunit, HsdR"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0172"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30179"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IAJ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004473"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007409"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022625"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040980"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAJ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30179.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEESTVVAKYTPIERTRTKYQSEAELEEEFIKQLTEQGYEYVNI
FT                   KNENDLIKNLRTQLEKLNDYNFTDNEWNNLFNSIIVNGNEKAVDKTYKMHEVRIFSLDL
FT                   DNGEPKNIFLIDADNIYNNHLQVINQYTETHSEKRARYDVTILINGFPMVHIELKRRGV
FT                   NIREAFNQINQYGEENFWAGSGLYEYVQLFVISNGTNTKYYSNTTRDLHVHNTQHQVKT
FT                   SNTFEFTNFWADAENKIIPDLVDFTRTFFAKHTLLNIITKYCVFTSDKKLLVMRPYQIA
FT                   AAEKIINKIIISENHKIRSKKESGGYIWHTTGSGKTLTSFKTATLAKGLPFVDKVLFVV
FT                   DRKDLDYQTMKEYDKFQKGAANSNTSTKILKSQLEDNGAKIIITTIQKLSRFIQNNENH
FT                   EVYKKHVVMIFDECHRSQFGDMNEKIKKAFKNYNIFGFTGTPIFKKEEDYEKYPNLKTT
FT                   ENSFGEKLHTYTIVDAIRDKNVLPFRVDYINTVKEVKDFEDKKVPGINTDDILLHDDRI
FT                   KLIVKYILEHFEQKTYRNASNSYYSHDVIMNVEAMAKSKYNTVEEIKEKKTVKGFNSIF
FT                   AVSSIKAAKKYYKEFQRQMSETENKLKVATIFSFVKNEDNEIIQDEEFETKNLDNDSKE
FT                   FLENAIKDYNKMFNTNYDTSDDKFENYYKDVSMKMKNNQIDILIVVNMFLTGFDAPTLN
FT                   TLWVDKRLRMHGLIQAFSRTNRILNSVKTFGNIVSFMNLEKNTNEALAVFGDKEAKSIA
FT                   LLRGYQDYFNGYNENGEHVLGYTEIADLLKTKFPINEVIATEEKKKEFIKLFGDFLKII
FT                   NTLCAFDKFREDREKIMSDIDFQDYKGKYNDLYTEFTQNKDNNNNLEIENIQDDVVFEI
FT                   ELIKQVEVNIDYILLIVAKYKNENKDKPTIIEYVRKLINAGIELRSKRELIENFINQMN
FT                   TSETDIQEEFYKYVREEKEKDLSILIKEENLKEKETKEFISSCFEYGEIITSGSDIDKI
FT                   LPSISRFSKQGNKIEKKQIVVEKLQSFFEKYSGLV"
FT   gene            complement(187920..189155)
FT                   /gene="hsdS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0173"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(187920..189155)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hsdS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0173"
FT                   /product="putative type I restriction endonuclease, S
FT                   subunit, HsdS"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0173"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30180"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IAJ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000055"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAJ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30180.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVLEELLKKHCPDGVEYVPLWSVTIWDKKFNSVDKDKQKTTIKY
FT                   KYYLADELKELVVENGDVKILTTNISNLFTLEKLVSNSLSYGEIVCIPWGGNPIVQYYK
FT                   GKFITSDNRIATSIDVNKLDNKFLYYVLINKLDLISSFYRGAGIKHPDMSKVLDIIIPL
FT                   PPIEVQKEIVRILDTFTKYQDLLNRELELRKKQYEYYRDKLLTFNDDFEWKCLGELLQP
FT                   KGYIRGPFGSALKKDFFVKDGVPVYEQQHAIYNKRVFRYFVDCERADKLKRFTVKPYDI
FT                   IISCSGTIGKISIIMPEDRIGIINQALLILRLDLSKVNVKYIKHYLECFPNLIVTSSGG
FT                   AITNIEKREIIEKIKIPIPLLKEQERIVKILDQFDTLCNDITRGLPAEIELRKKQYEYY
FT                   RDKLLTFKEKKK"
FT   gene            complement(189165..190754)
FT                   /gene="hsdM"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0174"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(189165..190754)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hsdM"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0174"
FT                   /product="type-I restriction-modification system, HsdM"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0174"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30181"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IAK0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003356"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004546"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022749"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038333"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAK0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30181.1"
FT                   /translation="MADNKSIIERDELHSKIWKIADDLRGSVDGWDFKQYVLGMLFYRY
FT                   ISEHLANYLNQNEWDSGNKEFNYADLDDKDVEDVKSDIIKEQGFFIYPSELFENIRKEA
FT                   NNQDSKKDSKEKHNLNEKLQKIFKDIENSAKGTKSETKIAGLFDDIDVNSNKLGPTVIK
FT                   RNERLRKLINGIADIELGDFKDHSIDAFGDAYEYLMGMYASSAGKSGGEFFTPQEVSEL
FT                   LTKITITGKSEIKRVYDPACGSGSLLLKFKRILKDEEKKIHYFGQEINITTYNLCRINM
FT                   FLHDIGFEKFDIAHGDTLTEPKHLSDEPFDAIVSNPPYSIKWEGEDNTLLINDPRYSPA
FT                   GILAPKSKADFAFILHSLSWLDTAALAAIVCFPGIMYRGGAEQKIRKYLIDNNYIECII
FT                   QLPDNLFYGTSIATCIMVLSKSKIDSKTLFIDASEDYEKATNNNKLSDKNIEDILSYFK
FT                   ARESKAHKCYLASKEEIEAQDYNLSVSTYVEQKDTREQVDIKVLNKDLEAIVLEESNLR
FT                   KAIDKIIKEIEA"
FT   gene            191175..191588
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0175"
FT   CDS_pept        191175..191588
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0175"
FT                   /product="putative Rhodanese-like proteiny Domain (RHOD)
FT                   superfamily protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0175"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30182"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IAK1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036873"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAK1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30182.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNTLSLIILLIVFFIIITFVKKIIFNIMSKGKYKNIKLNEAIEL
FT                   YKNNKNIGLIDVRSYQEVQYSGYIKNSINIALDDSNFDNKMSKLDKDKEYIVYCASGSR
FT                   SSYACMRMYKLGFKNIYNLTYAGYSALSNALKK"
FT   gene            191662..193371
FT                   /gene="dsbD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0176"
FT   CDS_pept        191662..193371
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dsbD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0176"
FT                   /product="thiol disulfide interchange protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0176"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30183"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IAK2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003834"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036929"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAK2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30183.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKIYIFLFIIFSLTAYSQSFNSLLNKNTEAIIVFSLSTNDNKIT
FT                   VKANIPEGYYAYLESKIANKILFFADNKEINTTYPKGEKYHEDIIIKGEQEFILNDIDI
FT                   NKINFIKTTYQLCSAKDNVCLQPQSKVIYGEEIDIPNNNVTDEKPENASSIENYIKGSN
FT                   NIFITLILIFAAGLASVLLPCTYPLLSITVSILGTTTGEKNNKKSSVLASLLFALGVIT
FT                   TYTLLGAVVSVAGFAFHKTILFGSIGYNPIVLTILVLLFLYFTFSMAGFYEIKAPSFLQ
FT                   SAKTNAYAKKNQSIFHKYIMGLLAGIVATPCAAPIIAVILEIGFLNPVFATLYMAVYAL
FT                   GFASVLFLLGTFASILTKMPKAGTWMVYVKYIFTFLMMIISFYYANILFGVLGFNKISY
FT                   ILASVTILVFAILVYIIKNKTAMLSALEKKIFVSVLIISIALGSIYGIIKQKSEVSNTI
FT                   SYTEALELSKQNNKPILIDFSAVWCANCYELKEKVFVNEELKKFIDDNLIFTEVDVDKY
FT                   KNISDEYNVKWLPWIIVIDRDKNILYTKNSFSSFDDKMALSIKEDLEKVINK"
FT   gene            complement(193951..195060)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0177"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(193951..195060)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0177"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0177"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30184"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IAK3"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAK3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30184.1"
FT                   /translation="MEVFKLPAVGYENLIKIIQAYDSVKKEVYSLNDIVNNSGLHKDTI
FT                   IKNNHFLISTGIIGDDKIITELGKSLSRAYEFNIKDEIISIWTGIINNTEFLSSLINNL
FT                   RISGKHFEFEEYKNKILHDSNDNNNTFTKSGSSCIIEIFKICNFIVINEGIISYNKKYI
FT                   ELNDMKNKIEQLNKLEEENNNNEDNTNDIKEKIYDLNKDIFNYGLSEKFYIKSMELKKE
FT                   YVLNHIFFMVSILVDILVLITFFIINTKLHTDNLFFNIKLLVLSFGILGLLLWVTKYFN
FT                   RRVHETIQLSEDYEHKSLVLSSFYIYSRELKKLDTSDKRILTDYVNKVSTTINKSPAVN
FT                   LNKRKPDNSPVEDIKDILLQLVSLANLKK"
FT   gene            complement(195069..195173)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0178"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(195069..195173)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0178"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0178"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30185"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAK4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30185.1"
FT                   /translation="MRGYSLEIKYYIISKLLKLYSKEKVKVILIKYNF"
FT   gene            195447..197033
FT                   /gene="arp"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0179"
FT   CDS_pept        195447..197033
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="arp"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0179"
FT                   /product="ankyrin repeat containing protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0179"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30186"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036770"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAK5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30186.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIILMTALSFLISCNNKSDNTQNNTTVNNNTTQNKIITQQTTA
FT                   ARNKKPEFKNKYPIKNYTEEEIDEILYKTIDSELADYGISDNSKKERREEEKQRLEPIK
FT                   DLLLKGINSKDENGNNVLMLIPKLDYRNYAYNDLVRWLVEHGISLDDTRILDYNYTDKI
FT                   IDYLLDSGVNFDYNTIYNKINSENNNYNLISKLIRKLESANYYFSDIDYQLQSDLLFKS
FT                   ILNDNLDLVRLFLKLGADINSINRMKDGYVGTPLMYSAYYEKYDIMDYLKENNADITIH
FT                   CFQDTEELESIHTDANISFVLMENFPVLNPTNLINTVITGNNNEDLMIRILNKISQTFK
FT                   FADTSYIYSPASQTEFTNNNEKYILIQSHILNEEYVQNLISMEKYVYDFEVNDKYFNYV
FT                   TIWKRDKNDENKAQFITGFYPMQNDDYSQIYDIASSGNYVTVEATDDNGTYYYTFIIEN
FT                   NDFYLDKFSMGQYNENISLSGTNINITEEKNEEHYYNYKTDASKFNHTSRIKAIDLERG
FT                   FFSKLIEEYNK"
FT   gene            complement(197101..197550)
FT                   /gene="rplB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0180"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(197101..197550)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0180"
FT                   /product="ribose-5-phosphate isomerase B"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30187"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IAK6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003500"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036569"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAK6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30187.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIAIGCDHSAVELKKEIIKYLEELGHTVTDYGTHTTESVDYPIY
FT                   GKKVADAIVSKECECGVLICGTGIGISLAANKVKGIRAAVCSEPYSAKLSKQHNNSNII
FT                   AFGARVVGVDLAKMIVKEWLDAEYEGGRHARRVDLLTKIENGEEI"
FT   gene            complement(197619..198317)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0181"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(197619..198317)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0181"
FT                   /product="acyl-ACP thioesterase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0181"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30188"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IAK7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002864"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAK7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30188.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAVVGTSQIDKDGLLKTSSIFDLMQDCSFFQLDSEEELTKYFNE
FT                   NNVSMFLVSRQVDIYKLPKYSDKVIVRTYVYECNEAYGYRNTVIYDENYNELVICYAIG
FT                   GFVDLSNGNLIRVPSDFIKKIKFDEKQEMNYLPRKIKVDNDGLKEVDRFKVKKYFIDDN
FT                   NHVNNARYIDMAIDYVEDNYKRIRIEYRVPAALGDTIVVKKAVIDDKVLLKFDSEDNKT
FT                   YAILEFSYSL"
FT   gene            complement(198533..199246)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0182"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(198533..199246)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0182"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0182"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30189"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003730"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038371"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAK8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30189.1"
FT                   /translation="MHNIYYPNNKNDNIYIAVLSKESNVNPKDITLEYRDNQEKTFFNT
FT                   IGFDINKAIFMNQVHKDNIVKIDETNINSFGSREKLVKETDAIITNLKNIPLVVQTADC
FT                   VPIILYCSESNSMAAIHSGWRGTVQNITEKTINIMIKEYNANPSKMYAYIGPYIALKDY
FT                   EVGEEVAIHFKNKTIINNKWHIDNGLEVKSQMIKCGILENNIELSNLNSYDDNFYSYRR
FT                   DALQIGRMLTIGVLL"
FT   gene            complement(199239..199475)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0183"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(199239..199475)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0183"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0183"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30190"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAK9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30190.1"
FT                   /translation="MEYNDKETILELQEDNKLLASKIDIYKEEINELKQKLEYAQKFFV
FT                   LYENIMEQSRSETKDLTNKVKELEAEIKRLKNA"
FT   gene            complement(199614..200702)
FT                   /gene="leuB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0184"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(199614..200702)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="leuB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0184"
FT                   /product="3-isopropylmalate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0184"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30191"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IAL0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004429"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019818"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024084"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAL0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30191.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKNIVVIEGDGVGPEIISKAIDVLKKIEQKYSHKFNLEYVDMGG
FT                   ASIDKYGVPLTDENLEKCKSSDSVLLGAVGGPKWDNVLPENRPEKGLLKLRKGMGLYAN
FT                   IRPIKMLKPLEYASPLKEIVTKNDIDFVIVRELTGGVYFGEHKFENTNNTKKAIDIMPY
FT                   DENEIKRIGKVAFEMARKLKKPLTSVDKANVLHTSKLWREVMNNLSKEYSDIKYNDMYV
FT                   DNAAMQIIANPSQFGIIVTENMFGDILSDEASVITGSIGMAPSASLADNTVGMYEPIHG
FT                   SAPDIAGKDLVNPIGTILSLAMMFRHSFNLDKEAENIENAVYKTIEEGYRTIDIMPKDK
FT                   NISNLYKLVKCSEISDIIVYNI"
FT   gene            complement(200721..201203)
FT                   /gene="leuD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0185"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(200721..201203)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="leuD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0185"
FT                   /product="3-isopropylmalate dehydratase, small subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0185"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30192"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IAL1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000573"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011824"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011827"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015928"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033940"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAL1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30192.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAKGFVHKYGDNVDTDVIIPARYLNTANHKELASHCMEDIDKDF
FT                   VGKVKAGDIMVGGENFGCGSSREHAPIAIKESGISCVIASSFARIFYRNSINIGLAILE
FT                   CDEASKKINAGDEVEVDFDSGIITNITKNESYKAEPFPEFIKNIINTNGLLNSLKN"
FT   gene            complement(201490..202737)
FT                   /gene="leuC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0186"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(201490..202737)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="leuC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0186"
FT                   /product="3-isopropylmalate dehydratase, large subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0186"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30193"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IAL2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001030"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006251"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011823"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011826"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015931"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033941"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036008"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAL2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30193.1"
FT                   /translation="MTITQKILAAHAGVDKVEAGELIMVRTDLVLGNDITSPVAINEFE
FT                   KHGFNKVFDKEKIALVMDHFAPNKDIKAAEQCKQCRDFANKHDITHYYDVGDMGVEHAL
FT                   LPEKGLVAPGEVIIGADSHTCTYGAFGAFSTGVGSTDMAAAMATGKVWFKVPAAIKFNL
FT                   KGKLKPNVSGKDVILHIIGMIGVDGALYKSMEFRGDGVSSLTMDDRACISNMAIEAGAK
FT                   NGIFEVDDKTIEFLKDIVKRDYTIFKADDDAVYEKEYDIDLSAIEPTVACPHLPENTKE
FT                   AKELKDIKVDQVVIGSCTNGRLSDMAIAANILKGKKVAKNVRCIIIPATQKVYKECIKL
FT                   GYMDIFIDAGCAVSTPTCGPCLGGYMGILAHDEVAVTTTNRNFVGRMGDKTSKVYLASP
FT                   ATAAYSALTGYITEPK"
FT   gene            complement(202842..204338)
FT                   /gene="leuA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0187"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(202842..204338)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="leuA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0187"
FT                   /product="2-isopropylmalate synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0187"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30194"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IAL3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000891"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005671"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013709"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036230"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAL3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30194.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKIKIFDTTLRDGEQSPGCTMNLAEKLEMAAELDKLGVDIIEAG
FT                   FAICSDDDFNAIREVSKVVENAKLVSLARCNKKDIDRAYDALAEAKHPMLHTFIATSDI
FT                   HLKHKLEMTREQVLETIKESVSYAKTKFEFIEFSAEDASRSDREFLAKAYTIAIENGAT
FT                   TINVPDTVGYTTPIEIADLIKYLKENVKGIENVDISVHCHDDLGLGTANSLSAVLAGAT
FT                   QVECTINGIGERAGNASLEEIVMGIKTRKDFYNAYTDINTKRIYKVSKLLSTISGMVVA
FT                   PNKAIVGSNAFAHEAGIHQHGVLKERSTYEIMNVEDIGIPQNKMVLGKHSGKHAFKDRI
FT                   ESLGYDIDDKVLEDKFTEFKALADKKKIVTDSDIEALLIGNTNIENPTYTLKSFMVNDS
FT                   DSISSFASVSIVDNKDNIVEAIGKGNGPIDAAFGAIDSVTSNRAKLVTYSINAITEGED
FT                   ALGEVIVRLASDDKTVIGRAVNTDIIKASLMAYINGLNKL"
FT   gene            complement(204570..205565)
FT                   /gene="ilvC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0188"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(204570..205565)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ilvC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0188"
FT                   /product="ketol acid reductoisomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0188"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30195"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IAL4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000506"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013023"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013116"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014359"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAL4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30195.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKKYYDADCNLGLLDGKTIAIMGYGSQGHAHAQNLKDSGMNVIV
FT                   GLRKDSANCKKAEEAGFKVMEVSEAAKAADIVMMLVPDEVAADIYNSQVAPYMKEGNVL
FT                   MFAHGFNIHFQFVVPAKDIDVIMVAPKGPGHTVRSQYLEGRGVPSLIAVYQDKSGRAKD
FT                   YALAYASGIGAGRAGILETTFREETETDLFGEQAVLCGGVTELMKAGFDTLVEAGYEPE
FT                   MAYFECIHEMKLIVDLIYSGGFAMMRYSISNTAEYGDYRTGRRMITEETRKEMKKVLRE
FT                   IQDGTFASEFIQEFSAGRKAKFNATKRLESEHKLEKVGAELRKMMSWIKK"
FT   gene            complement(205620..206147)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0189"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(205620..206147)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0189"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0189"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30196"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IAL5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002912"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019455"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039557"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAL5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30196.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNKQRRVLVLFVDNSSGVLNRITLLFSQKGFNIETITCSVTCVP
FT                   SISRMTIVTDGDDLHITQIMKQASKLIEVHSVHLIDHCNSIIRDLLLVKIEIDDSNKRR
FT                   VCDITNAHNGLILDIGSKSMIVEITASASIIDGYLEALKDFNILELSRTGVTSIQLGDD
FT                   VPDMNIINNFEF"
FT   gene            complement(206167..207834)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0190"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(206167..207834)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0190"
FT                   /product="acetolactate synthase, large subunit,
FT                   biosynthetic type"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30197"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IAL6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000399"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039368"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAL6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30197.1"
FT                   /translation="MNGSDVLIEVLIEEGVDTVFGYPGGAALNIYDAIYKYRDKIKHIM
FT                   PVDEAGACHAADGYARASGKTGVVIATSGPGATNLVTPLATAYMDSVPLVAITANVPTS
FT                   LIGKDSFQEVYIAGITMTITKHNFVVRDIKDLADTIRKAFYIANTGRKGPVLIDIPKNI
FT                   TVAETEFISKQKITPKQLQISSEDENTIKEVAKLINESKKPIIYFGGGAKDSSDKLREF
FT                   MINTNIPSVHTLMGAGVLGYNDKLNIGLLGMHGSATANKVMNEADLILAIGTRFSDRVA
FT                   LNTSKFGGSAKKVHIDIDRSEINKNVNVDYSIIGDLNDVLDRFNKLVKRVKDDEWVKYL
FT                   SDLISKEKEENFKRNTNKDGIYPSRVMNIIGDKTKDEAIYVTDVGQHQMWAVQYIRHTK
FT                   PRSFITSGGLGTMGFGYGAALGVQVAKPDRRVIHITGDGSFYMNLNEVATAVEYNLPII
FT                   TIILNNSTLGMVRQWQTIFYESRYSSTDINKKMDYVKVAEGFGAKGFRCETIGEFESAF
FT                   EEALKCKCPVWIECVIDKDLRVLPMIPAGGTIDDIIVD"
FT   gene            208247..208555
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0191"
FT   CDS_pept        208247..208555
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0191"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0191"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30198"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008769"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAL7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30198.1"
FT                   /translation="MGISDEIKSGIYTGIGFMLKGKEKVEEAAKEFIKDKNMSTEEGEK
FT                   FVKEMVTKANETKEEITQYLDERIKTTMDKAGYVKKEEYDAIKKELEELKSKINNQQ"
FT   gene            208596..210272
FT                   /gene="aarF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0192"
FT   CDS_pept        208596..210272
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aarF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0192"
FT                   /product="predicted unusual protein kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0192"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30199"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IAL8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004147"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAL8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30199.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGKKSLNRTKEIISVIIAYGFKDIIAVTPILKLVKNPIQKFNVK
FT                   YKGIDLRGYSRGQRIRMACEELGTTFVKLGQILSNRSDILPKDIIDELKKLQNNVKPFD
FT                   EKEAVAIVEQELQKPISEAFESFDTTPKASASISQVHTAVLKTGEKVAIKVKRPNIEEN
FT                   ILNDIEIITWLSSILEKYNEEFALIRPEKLIKAFKNQLLQELDFNFEKNNTIKFQKFFK
FT                   NNKNIKIAKIYEEYSTKNILTMEYIEGIKISDISPDDTKYDRKKLVSIGVDCVLEQIFK
FT                   LGFFHADPHPGNLMALDNNVLCFLDFGMIGFIPPTSKEAFSSLIMSINNADYINLAKAV
FT                   LDLCNHSEVQNMEDFNMAIFMLVNKYIDMPLENINIEDIFNELISIIREFRLMLSGNIM
FT                   LLIKSLIVLEGVGRDLDKDLKLIEHIKPFAFKYVKEQLKPDNLLKQSRNLINDYFHVLK
FT                   NVPSDLGEVISLMKKGNIRIQLEHKKLDTLANTLDSLGDRLSYSIVLASLIISSGLIIA
FT                   TKMPPLIHGISLVGLVGFLLSGIMGFIMIISRFVRKYIKKK"
FT   gene            complement(210287..210964)
FT                   /gene="batE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0193"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(210287..210964)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="batE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0193"
FT                   /product="aerotolerance-related exported protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0193"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30200"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IAL9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003646"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAL9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30200.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIKKIIIMFLVFGCNFLFAQNDLENINNIFKNANDLYNQGSYIE
FT                   ANNLYLNLISSNVVSKDLYYNLASSYYEINSNGYAVLWYERALNISPFDKDIKNNINKI
FT                   TERKDYDSFYIIAFYISLILFVFFSVFLFVLFIKKKNINFLLLISCVILIVFSIYLYKT
FT                   IKSDYIIIIRNTNIYSGSSIKSDIVSSVYEGEKFRVIKESSNWYYVKGISKGWINKEDL
FT                   EKI"
FT   gene            complement(210974..212653)
FT                   /gene="batE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0194"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(210974..212653)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="batE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0194"
FT                   /product="aerotolerance-related exported protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0194"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30201"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IAM0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025738"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAM0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30201.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKTGKVIVAVLFLLNVSVLFSQTTITAKLSDEKIGVGELFSLSV
FT                   TINNTKGKVTIPNIDGLLLRGTSQTRNMTLSGGTFKSIQTYSYTYVANRVGVYKIDNIT
FT                   VKIDNTTYKANTVTLEVVDEPVRTKQNDAPDSDSFDRFMNYSEDIHVENTINKTEVYLY
FT                   EPIYIIQKAYTHIPVNVVGISKIADRTDFISYTDSSEYNSFTEIINGKRVSVIPLKKEV
FT                   LYALKEGEKSIITTEFVFEKNNMFFDRVLYGEEEYNIKVLPLPDNTGYKNFSGGVGEFD
FT                   FTVKANKTNLKIGEEVVVSLEVSGEGNTSIINMPSIDTNINKYFSVYQPKTYETNWFED
FT                   DRMMAKKTKQYVMVATNSGEFSLSNIAFCYFSPEAKSYSNVYAENISFNMMGGNIGSSS
FT                   FIDNNNQPNVINIKDTYIKNEKPFNLLNINIVYIYILILIIFSFIIVFSKKIKTLALSP
FT                   SNNNKESGISIMISNYNEGNREEYCKSVISYIEKEIKKKLNTNSKNIYLELNGKVEEEK
FT                   IKEIKSIIDSCERELYSGNKQSENTDYHSKAIEIITSINKKK"
FT   gene            complement(212637..213512)
FT                   /gene="batA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0195"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(212637..213512)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="batA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0195"
FT                   /product="aerotolerance-related membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0195"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30202"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAM1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30202.1"
FT                   /translation="MLFRIKVLLVFLILFSSSYAFSLNEFTAKIDVDRANRLLRKGDYD
FT                   NAISLYEKALSKLPKSPEIYYNMGTTLSSMGDMESAVQAFDMAKKNFTEKTSKDIKSST
FT                   YYNAGISKIEMEDYAGAIEELIESLVNNPNDNNAKSALEYAKKKLEEQKKNSGESAQNN
FT                   DNDNQDNANSNQNSQDNQNNNNENNNNNQNNNQDNNQENQDNQNNNENNQNNDNQENNN
FT                   QNNNDNQENNNQDNNQNNQDNNNGNNSQNDEEQNAQTDIDRLLDSLRQYRKDKENDDQY
FT                   YGGGRIDKDW"
FT   gene            complement(213529..214545)
FT                   /gene="batB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0196"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(213529..214545)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="batB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0196"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein containing von
FT                   Willebrand factor (vWA) type A domain, BatB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0196"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30203"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IAM2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036465"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAM2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30203.1"
FT                   /translation="MFIEDFKFVFLFVIIPVLIFFLVTSRFKVNRVLSVFTKNTNFKND
FT                   KNYKRISKLRIFSASFLILALSLSIFALMQPKWGIIEQKIKTNNYMITILLDLSRSMEA
FT                   DDVWPSRLERAKLEIEDFVKNTDNLSVALVGFAGTSFVASPFTQDMETFSYILNELNTK
FT                   SVTLQGTRIADALVTAKNTFNVNIPGKKSIILITDGEDHAGYFDNILKELKDNDISVYT
FT                   VGVGSELGATIRSDIGYSENTVISKRDDKTLKLIADSTGGKSYISDNISLKSIFDDIKN
FT                   NMDSVSTMKNNRSYKDRFQIFLFASTILIIIASILNILTQKRVLYKNNKSSIIKDIK"
FT   gene            complement(214591..216177)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0197"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(214591..216177)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0197"
FT                   /product="amidohydrolase 3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0197"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30204"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IAM3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013108"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033932"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAM3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30204.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVFKNAKIYSMDKNDSIYEAVAVDNGVIVFAGSNEEVLKKYKDT
FT                   SDIIDLEGKTVIPGFNDSNVNFVVYARFNTMLDLGNCKSIKEVIDIAKKAEKYDDWLIG
FT                   RGWNQDYFEEKRMLNKHDLDEISSEYPVAFRRCCGEMIVANSKALEVCGITESMKSDTI
FT                   DFDNGLISSKSMTLILSKIKSFEMDKLKEIILDTQEEFFKMGITSVQADDLRGLPDFDY
FT                   RKVIDAYQKLHREKKLKIRVCEQAEFINKQDIDDFRQYYYYQYINDNRFKVARIKLIID
FT                   GGIGSRTALLREDYNDAKGFRGVSQYKQEELDELVKYANSLDYSVIIQATGDGAIEMAL
FT                   NSIEKIKDTKDFKYRRNGLIHCQITDKKLLERIKELNVAIYYQPIFLNYDMHIVEERVG
FT                   EERAKTSYAYKTAMDMGINIGFGTAGPAGGINIMEGIHCAVNREDLNGWPEGGWMPEEK
FT                   LTVKEAVYLYTMGSAYLSSEDKLKGSIEEDKLADFIVLDRDIFEVDKKEIKDIKVLKTI
FT                   IDGDIVYSSDN"
FT   gene            complement(216219..218030)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0198"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(216219..218030)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0198"
FT                   /product="hypothetical ABC transporter ATP binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0198"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30205"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IAM4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032781"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAM4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30205.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKSIINIVNISKRFIDRVLLDNVNLLIEEKSKIGMIGRNGAGKT
FT                   TLLKILMGIEDADDGEVIFSDDVRIGYLRQQGDFDESEKVIDYLVRVSGKESWKCSKIA
FT                   SRFGIDHIKVNYNIGSLSSGYRMRVKLAEMMLEEPNFLILDEPSNFLDLNTLIDLENFL
FT                   MDYNGGFLIVSHDREFLKTTCDKTVEIEKGKLTYFPGNIEDYFEYKEEKEYTIKKYNKN
FT                   VEERKAHLERFVERFRYKASKAKAVQSRIKQIEKLKTIEINHPAKSVRIRLPEVESKKG
FT                   FAIISDDLSVGYGEKVVATSRRMEIPRGSRVAVLGENGEGKTTFLRTIAGRLNPVSGSY
FT                   NYSYGIKLAYFGEDTYKNITANDNVLSYLKKNAKQGLLTQELLTLLGSFLFSGEDVNKD
FT                   VKVLSGGEMARLSLLCAITQCADVLILDEPTNHLDFETVEALANSLRDYGGTIFFTSHD
FT                   RTFASLLADTIIEVKDKKLSLYNGDYEAYVYKVRLEALEEEERELEYQEANNSKETNIA
FT                   EKNNSNYEERKKIRNRLSKAESMLKKYEKEIEDYKKEETDILKFFEKDYNDDKSKRLLE
FT                   VKKLIEEKENEWLLINEEIDSIKAMLE"
FT   gene            complement(218447..219805)
FT                   /gene="nox"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0199"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(218447..219805)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nox"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0199"
FT                   /product="NADH oxidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0199"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30206"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IAM5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004099"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAM5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30206.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVIVIGCNHAGTWAAKTLKATDPNCQVVTYDRNDNISFLACGIA
FT                   LWVGGVVKDPKGLFYASPEGLKSEGIEVYMGHEVTKIDWANKKMTVKELKTGKEFEDNY
FT                   DKLILATGSWPVTPPIEGLKQEGTTYGLKKGIFFSKLYQQGQDIINEIAKPEVKKVMVV
FT                   GAGYIGVELIEAFKNHGKEVILMEAMPRVMANYFDKEITDEAEKRIKDAGIELHLGETV
FT                   KKFEGDDRVKKVVTDKGSYDVDMVVMSVGFRPNSELYKDYLETLPNGAIVVDTTMKSSK
FT                   DENVYAIGDCSSVYSCSSKSHEYIALATNAVRMGIVAANNILGKKVNYCGTQGSNAICV
FT                   FGYNMASTGWSEETAKKKGLKVKSNFFRDAERPEFMPTYEDVLVKIVYEEGTGRLLGAQ
FT                   IASKHNHAEAIHAFSLAIANEMTVQDFALSDFFFLPHYNKPLSWMTMVAYTAK"
FT   gene            220052..220768
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0200"
FT   CDS_pept        220052..220768
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0200"
FT                   /product="predicted glutamine amidotransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30207"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IAM6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011697"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAM6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30207.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNIIAISGNILNDNGSKKSFANDSYIQSVVRANGIPVIMPIIKD
FT                   KDIIKKTLENVSGVIMTGGVDIHPFYFNQEPHPKIGTISKERDEFDFTVLDYAFKMKKP
FT                   ILGICRGIQLINVYFGGDLIQDIESQTKSNILHSQTAPTDIATHKIKIEKTSILYDLLG
FT                   EESEVNSFHHQAIGKTAKDFNIAAKANDDIIEAIEYKDKNHFILALQWHPELMSENDIK
FT                   MQNIFNKFVFICGNNK"
FT   gene            220847..222451
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0201"
FT   CDS_pept        220847..222451
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0201"
FT                   /product="extracellular solute binding protein, family 5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0201"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30208"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IAM7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAM7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30208.1"
FT                   /translation="MERNRFLNILLILASILLLSCHKEPKKILNEITVSVGGKPNTMDP
FT                   SKTSSISSMIYINHLFENLTIKDENGNIIPGSAEKWISSNNNTIYIFYIRTNAKWADGF
FT                   DLKADDFVYAWRRIVDPKTQSPLAVYLENIKNAHEIINGNMDKEQLGVKALDNDTLYVE
FT                   LEYPVPYFDELVCHSAYTPLREDIVSKNENNWSLNADTMIGNGAFQIVRLDDYRLVIRK
FT                   NTDYWNYKNIKADIINFEFINNHNEALSLIEKDELYFYNNIPIEKKDELFERNIAKNTA
FT                   KTSLYFYEINNRVNPLSNAMVRKAISLAIDRNFIITNIVKSDDIAASAIVPYNIKYDNK
FT                   DFRAEDTNNYFHSEDYNKNIELAKNLLEEAGYKNADDFPVIELLTDDGLHLEIANAIKK
FT                   MLKENLNIDTIVISKPYNEFIRTRRRGNFDIARRSWAGGYNHPMSFLSLLQKDYILNEG
FT                   KYYNPLYDENIRNYLTTQDIQYLHSAEKIAIEDTAIIPIFYYNSIVMQNPKLINVTCDN
FT                   FGVYNFKNAEIIEEADN"
FT   gene            complement(222475..222993)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0202"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(222475..222993)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0202"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0202"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30209"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019223"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAM8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30209.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKIMKKIILLIILFSSFVYGANNAKDIEGFWLMPDKPKGRMKVA
FT                   KIIVINNKLYAYAIDFQDDVKTTLDIHNPDKALRDKDLRGLTFIYDIEFKDGEWQTGRI
FT                   YHTDQGSSYYAKITLADDKKSLSLKASLDKGGVVGASVKWTRLSEEEAKKYNDMPISSL
FT                   RTVEGKPIN"
FT   gene            complement(223011..223754)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0203"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(223011..223754)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0203"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0203"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30210"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAM9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30210.1"
FT                   /translation="MFMKKIVILFILISSLAYSFPYNMYTGMTGALRLGGTLYLDNMRI
FT                   GNKKYTLSSPIMLNFGILKNFDIFARVLPLTYIPEVGVGVEGEPQFSIMPRFQFFNGFI
FT                   GAVEVLFPGSSKQKFGLNPQIHYLIGLGDFLTMYANLEVPMFFNDPRGVVNYIRLKTAI
FT                   GVYPGSLFGFSLAGIYLEYHLAYDFYNKAMLGLNRLGLGVYLVLNSDASLSINFSPYVE
FT                   QLASGYYFGIGAYISYTLDFNKFIR"
FT   gene            complement(223886..225106)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0204"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(223886..225106)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0204"
FT                   /product="putative TPR-repeat-containing protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0204"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30211"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAN0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30211.1"
FT                   /translation="MFTGLLFAQETITVQPDDKVVTNEMPVSAKGEPLEKDLLKSIDLA
FT                   ANTLFSIKLNATNFDRYIRITSYSTNLDFVRFTRDKTNAFLTFTTLTPGIAKLNFQVDT
FT                   EENIIKRYIYTINVTNGDAITDTNSTMFDAETTNEAATTNDMIMDTNETVTNTTDTNTT
FT                   NNTAATNATATNAANNTTQQQQTVTKTTQAEDNSEVALLFKSAEELKNMKDYDNAISSY
FT                   NNVISQYPDSKYAVYSYFRVGDIYNLKKDYTNAFDTYKKASELKTANNNQKAAALYSMG
FT                   VVRKVENNNQEAMKYFNDVIAKYPNTYSYGNAVYEIADSLKQMGKISDGLNMLEKSLAS
FT                   KEKFSKRADAMLLLAEIYETGNNNVRDFNKAYLTYNQYLSEYPNTSKTKYANDRKNFLS
FT                   RNAVNIK"
FT   gene            complement(225169..225471)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0205"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(225169..225471)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0205"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0205"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30212"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IAN1"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAN1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30212.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKKIIDKIKYFYAEKRKLFIIILSSWFVFIILIGVIIGVNKKPD
FT                   IVPLTPEEENAMISNDIIKNDDKKIIEGEMLSTKNNLSFEELERSRNYVESRKNK"
FT   gene            225738..228755
FT                   /gene="hepA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0206"
FT   CDS_pept        225738..228755
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hepA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0206"
FT                   /product="HepA Superfamily II D R helicases SNF2 family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0206"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30213"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IAN2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000330"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013663"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038718"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAN2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30213.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEKLKKKDIKENNEKSDTLLDYSNNEEDNTTFNIKDVKIINDER
FT                   QNWLYYTRAPLMDNYRDNLYREYFSISVLLSLRGEGNEKSLGLSLKLIDIEKKKQLRIV
FT                   ELESFLFSCVTGDKQKIEDEEYRIELEDFGRGEAKLIRFLNNLYADALQNQENGKLWFK
FT                   DYNAYQCLTMLKEVANIRLESKVITFSDEVLNIIIETYYNENKDLVLDINIKDVELNKV
FT                   YTFGENCDYILYKDIFYETNPSYPKIKKHIFKKPITVNRAYIKDFCSRVLPNLKKDFHI
FT                   ELPENIKENEILAFPAQALLFLDYDGSNVFSTIKFKYGSFTVDPYTNKFTSSNMFDNEV
FT                   NEIYRDKEKEEYFCNTLSKYLDKVGDYTFASSDDEKIFYLCYKILPMLQDKGWTCFYSE
FT                   SFKSLKLNVKPLKMKVSLTKDINFFEINFSFEGVKEIHDLSDIIKAVKVENKEYIRLQN
FT                   GSFVPIDLEVIDYIAKMLKDNPIENDEDNRYLLPMFSAPYFADMLEKHSGIELDLDDSA
FT                   IETISNIKRVDYDEEPPKNIIGEFRNYQLIGYKWLRKLADMSLNGILADDMGLGKSFQT
FT                   IATILKEKENGEKLTSLIIAPTSCVANWYYEIKKFAPSLEAIVLTGSLKSRMKKIRAVS
FT                   NYDVAIISYSTLRRDVKALSENEFNYVILDEAQHIKNANTQNAKTVKSLKSLKRLALSG
FT                   TPIENSISEMWSMFDFLMPGFLGKHKDFIEDYEAPILSGLETSNEALDNLKTRIAPFIL
FT                   RRLKTDVLKDLPPKHTVVNYCDLTKDQKELYMSILEAARIEIFETVKRKGFAQSHIEIF
FT                   SALTRLRQVCCHPRLMHQDLRGDSHTSGKFNMFIEMIREAISGGHSVLVFSSFTRMLNI
FT                   MRDAFNKLNINYLYLDGTTKNRMDLVHRFNAGEAPIFLLSLKAAGTGLTLTQADTVIHY
FT                   DLWWNPAVEDQATDRAYRIGQKRVVTNYKLVTRGTIEEKILELQNKKRVLIDTVVGDSM
FT                   GDINKLSWDEVKNLIN"
FT   gene            228767..229633
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0207"
FT   CDS_pept        228767..229633
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0207"
FT                   /product="leucine-rich repeat-containing protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0207"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001611"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003591"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032675"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAN3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30214.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDKDFNKIISWALELKIKNFPRSKEELENIEELDLYGLPCNLFL
FT                   DEISKLKSLKRIWFMYNDFDEIPNFIYSLENLEEINLSGNNISFIDDRISNFKNLKIFN
FT                   IYENKISSISREIINLKKLEVLNISKNNLNDIQEEIFYLENIKNLDLSANKITNIDLKI
FT                   SNLKNIEALDLSSNNIEIIPKEIAYLKKLKYLNISYNKYKTLPEELFNLTNLQILLIGS
FT                   NNLKEISDSICKLTNLEELDILSSSIKNLPELKKLKKLKELILIDTKIKNKNIFDNKFF
FT                   KSVKIIF"
FT   gene            complement(229910..231025)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0208"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(229910..231025)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0208"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0208"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30215"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAN4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30215.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTILKDYLEYAKEKSNIDEVQDTKLIKKNEKFLKLKELEHSDDM
FT                   PKICKELSLSLNDMDILKSFSASNFIAHSFYHDDNIDEEIGKRIIDLFYKNIYYACKYI
FT                   NDAALAYNIDEDDLTTDDIDNLDIDIMYRIDYEALAAFTGIDTMIPAIMTLTCGNLNLR
FT                   EYFRSLEPTEYIEYIETYIPSMRYLHVGIDASLKTKILVLSPKVERGFFIETADTNNCF
FT                   HLITLLENEIYNKKLLKRYGIDNFEFNELVYKVAKGEEYSQEIIETTAHQQYYTIYALQ
FT                   SDGSYKIEDDNGELDLDNILHSDISPEYIPQIEGTPIIIMDSEGMWTKPIKWDNSYFTK
FT                   LHQKLNPYVNILDEITDEEYKSWIDKIKKFN"
FT   gene            complement(231064..231762)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0209"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(231064..231762)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0209"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0209"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30216"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IAN5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007563"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAN5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30216.1"
FT                   /translation="MLAVFVNMITVFIGSIVGIIFKNNLSKKYERVVFISAGIISLTIG
FT                   ISMAIITEHILIFAISIMLGGLTGTMLSIEEKIESFGKIIKKTFSFKDNAGNFSLGFLT
FT                   SSILFCSGSMAIVGSFQAGTNGNYDLIFTKSVIDGFVAIFMTTVYGIGVAFSVISIFVY
FT                   QGALTLLSSFLEPYVSQTMLNEVSAVGGATVMMIGLNLLNITKIKTGDFLPALIYAIFL
FT                   VLVIPYISFL"
FT   gene            complement(231849..231962)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0210"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(231849..231962)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0210"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30217"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAN6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30217.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPFLFVYAKELYFVKSVFLAKVILDFYCSKKFLILL"
FT   gene            complement(232009..234555)
FT                   /gene="glgP"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0211"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(232009..234555)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glgP"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0211"
FT                   /product="alpha glucan phosphorylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0211"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30218"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IAN7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000811"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011834"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024517"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAN7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30218.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSPSVPKELEPLMEITKNFWWVWNQKAINLLRNIDIDNWDKKDH
FT                   NPIRLLGESSQECFDTMLHDDAAMMNLAEVYDEFKTYMNQETWYDSLDDSQKTKNEKIA
FT                   YFSFEYGLHESLPNYSGGLGILSGDHLKSASDLGLPFVAVGLLYRKGYFRQYLNADGWQ
FT                   QEYDIENDFFNLALEKVLDKNGETMKVDVDLPGRKVYAQIWKANVGRIELYYLDANIEE
FT                   NSVEDRDITAQLYGGNLETRIQQEILLGIGGIKALNKLGIKPTIYHMNEGHSAFLSLER
FT                   MRQLMENNHLDKNAAREVVYSSNVFTTHTPVPAGNDVFPIDMVQKYFSEYVKHIGMSMD
FT                   EFLRLGRINPDDNKENFCMTVLALNLSAENNGVSLLHGHVSRAMWKDIWKGVPEDELPI
FT                   DAITNGIHTLSWISFDMQNLLDRYLGPRWRTKPLEHEVWERVQRIPDAELWKTHERRKE
FT                   RLIDFCRTRLKSQITNRGFTKNEIEHADQILSPDALTIGFARRFATYKRGTLLFRDLDR
FT                   LKKILSNKDKPVQIIFAGKAHPHDNGGKELIREISEICRREDFRDHIVFLEDYDINVAR
FT                   YMVQGVDVWLNNPRRPLEASGTSGMKVPPNGGLNFSVLDGWWDEAYDAQNGWAIGNREQ
FT                   YSDLEYQDDVESKAIYNVLENEIIPLYYNNRGRDDIPREWVAAMKWSMQTVCPVFSTNR
FT                   MVADYYNKFYNKASKRYLHMIKNDFEKPKALKEWKQNIYDKWSKVSFENTISEMPSRNL
FT                   KVGSKFEIKTIVNLGDIAPDSVRVELYYGKLSMKEEIIEPSIIEMKHSADLGNGRHSFS
FT                   GALVCNNSGQSGFAIRMYPYNKDLSYKFDMKLIIWS"
FT   gene            234835..236079
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0212"
FT   CDS_pept        234835..236079
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0212"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0212"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30219"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IAN8"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAN8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30219.1"
FT                   /translation="MQENNKLINNIDNINIKIRKILENNLIANLIIIAIGFIASLAMSI
FT                   YSYLNIAKLIDNVYSTTNFNIFFIDSFYFYIFYFFCFSLIFNINSKFNLRNIAIIFLSF
FT                   LFVSILNLSTTFFAVINTIENMELYSQFYYIKYIFSVIIFFIIIALSYNGFQVLNSKTI
FT                   SEFFTFSADISIFACLIAGVVSTVFGIFATIVIFLIKDIFNILDEEIIIKLIVLSISFL
FT                   SSIFPFLVYIVYKKMKTNISIYLSRILMPFSLLFIFILLLLLLMPDIRPYDNRVTFVLY
FT                   NIMLAVIVLNMFFVRADYKSSIFTKALYIVLPIVAILFDILVLTSSLYRLAEYGITPNK
FT                   ITLVGTNLVMLGNLVFITFFNIKSILNIFKNNEDIKDIKNITIGYTKNVLYIYVYAAWA
FT                   FIVCFIMPLFYIFLS"
FT   gene            236176..236832
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0213"
FT   CDS_pept        236176..236832
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0213"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0213"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30220"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAN9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30220.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTKIVTIIAAVIIISNNLFAAFTLDFLAKLGVVGSFTDLTGSVL
FT                   EGRGDLNLQLGYNFPIGTKLKGIDLLFDTGINFGSLSVKNNPSDKYSINQMDIMGINTG
FT                   LACKFVVAPIFLPNALNTNQSAVYGISAGARFIPFIDDINEKPNQVPISLYLNLSVERR
FT                   IYTYDNRAFVVGANIFYEYMFFNKNDVSKLFASRNINQHHSIGALISVGFHFGEN"
FT   gene            complement(236900..238696)
FT                   /gene="mcpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0214"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(236900..238696)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mcpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0214"
FT                   /product="methyl-accepting chemotaxis sensory transducer"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0214"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30221"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IAP0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033479"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAP0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30221.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFIAPIIIFLLLLFVAILIIYKPLYRGRFLNERYLELLEAKTRT
FT                   ESYVEELKNTIYVMGAYLESNPSLVEVGNFLTNVQKLDSGYLNLYFGDTVPYSRGGIFI
FT                   NSLEPFPTTYDQTSRDWYRAAVATNDIMISNPYIDYVSKNLTVTFSKAVYTNNSLKGVC
FT                   AVDFDNINGIAESLKKNYKEEVYIVSENGIFMTHTNDNYILNETNNLFTYKTFANFSGN
FT                   LLSHVGDLNIVKDEWYSIQKVDNAPWLLVFRGSAKPFYSQFNFLMLSLFLCIVLLIILE
FT                   CLLVAKIVIPLSNNLYRAIDIMKLMKEGKFDNKFNKKDLARKDVAGVLSNSINDMQKLM
FT                   YEILSKLKTNISLINASSEEISGGIDDLSNRSSSQAAAVEEMTSSIENLFTAISNTSKS
FT                   SFEAKNMSSKVTESTQHGVDAVNEISHNMMEISESSKEISNITKLIQSIAFQTNILALN
FT                   AAVEAARAGEQGRGFAVVASEIRALAQNVNEAAGNITNIIEKTVAKIEIGDESVKSSLA
FT                   ILLEIEKSAKEVSDILVNIYEAASEEEDSVRQINVAMNELNEITQENSELANKSSILGK
FT                   EIVDGANNLSSELEYFKVNTDD"
FT   gene            complement(238898..241036)
FT                   /gene="arp"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0215"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(238898..241036)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="arp"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0215"
FT                   /product="ankyrin repeat protein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0215"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30222"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036770"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAP1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30222.1"
FT                   /translation="MFTNKEKIEFFNAVEDGDIQKIKYLLNKDNYININVFGIAKILID
FT                   NNKNDVEKKDVEIDFKNEEGYTPLMIASYKGNTDIVKLLLEYNASVDITNNYNYTALIY
FT                   ACIYGNLDVVKILLEHQADMYIETKLEKNYLTTLMIACSQNYTEIVRILLENGYDPNYK
FT                   NQRGETAFIYYISIENNPSIEIIKLLLEYGADINAQNSKGSTALMLASYDEEKKDFMRT
FT                   LLENGADTELTNNYNGNTALLNACERRNIEGVKLLLEYNANINVQDEFKKTPLILACDA
FT                   DSYDIVKILLEHNADINLSDHRKETPLMYAVEEKNRDIVELLLKYNPDLTLKNESSKTA
FT                   LDIAYKRNNYVKEIADLIKEASSREIQFLYAAAENNIDKVLKYIAEGIDINNTIDESDD
FT                   SIGSNALILASEFHHKEIIKILLENNADVNFKNYLNKTALEYVASNDDNFDIALEFIKR
FT                   GADVNALDNENATPLMYAASHNAKKILNLLIEHNADINIQTKSGYTALILAAMHNHINI
FT                   VKILIENKADVFARDGYGRRCSYYADENWNDEMYKIFSKYHDDEYKKNTQFIFDVLYSK
FT                   TDEINKYISEGGDVNFQDDRGLTALTVVEKREIAKILLDNNADINKKGRDGYTPLMMAV
FT                   RRENINLIDFFIENNADLNMFDPEGNTALIIAAKNHKNDIFELLLKNGADPSINNEDLK
FT                   FYIEFEDEMQNILEKYSK"
FT   gene            241312..242184
FT                   /gene="flaB2"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0216"
FT   CDS_pept        241312..242184
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="flaB2"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0216"
FT                   /product="flagellar protein, FlaB2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0216"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30223"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IAP2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001029"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001492"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042187"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAP2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30223.1"
FT                   /translation="MVINNNISAINAQRTLKFRQVDLRKDAAQISSGMRINQAGDDASG
FT                   LAVSEKMRTQIRGLRQAERNTQDGISFIQTTEGYLEETTNILQRIRELAIQAANGIYTD
FT                   EDRLYVQIEVSQLVDEIDRVASQAQFNKLNMLTGRFARSTGENTPTASMWLHIGANMDE
FT                   RKRVYIGTMNSQALGLKNPVGPATTATFISVSSPNKANTVIGMVDEALLKVLKQRADLG
FT                   AYQNRLEMTAQGLMVGFENMQASESRIRDTDMAEASVKLAKDQILNQANLSMLAQANQL
FT                   PQGALRLLQ"
FT   gene            complement(242313..242684)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0217"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(242313..242684)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0217"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0217"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30224"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IAP3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAP3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30224.1"
FT                   /translation="MCNLCPKYNTCVKLCDEMLKKIRYGKREFKKNRDYCREVVLTDKD
FT                   LENILYTNSLSYVEYERLSNLVVAILSPKQKQLLKLFSEGKSQVELAKIFNVSQSSISQ
FT                   SLQAIKKEISNQFKMVINC"
FT   gene            complement(242687..242920)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0218"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(242687..242920)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0218"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0218"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30225"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAP4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30225.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKPPTRKFKNYNKKLVKIILDNIDDDDYFYNKKVNWEDWVIMRV
FT                   DVDNAVKKLNFDTSIEYSAMLLEDILYVLKEY"
FT   gene            complement(242917..243027)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0219"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(242917..243027)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0219"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0219"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30226"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IAP5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAP5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30226.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKNLKIAIEKKEYIVYKTTIVIYSILLYISLGELL"
FT   gene            243086..243274
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0220"
FT   CDS_pept        243086..243274
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0220"
FT                   /product="putative Fer2 BFD, BFD-like [2Fe-2S] binding
FT                   domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30227"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007419"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041854"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAP6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30227.1"
FT                   /translation="MMIKEENKYICKCKELSIEEIETLKKEYGLKTLKDIVKKTKAGTA
FT                   CGGCRNRLKELFKDNLR"
FT   gene            complement(243280..244119)
FT                   /gene="dapF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0221"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(243280..244119)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dapF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0221"
FT                   /product="diaminopimelate epimerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0221"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30228"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IAP7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001653"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018510"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAP7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30228.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLNFTKMHGIGNDYIYIDCFKESFTVEDAKKYSPILSHRHYSIG
FT                   ADGIVLIMPSKIADVTMRMFNYDGSESEMCGNGIRCVAKYAYDNNISKNNPMKIETLRG
FT                   VLEANLFIKNDEVDSVEINMDSPILEGLKIPTTIDKTPIIDEPITFNGKTYYFTCVSMG
FT                   NPHCVIFVDDVKNMRIDDIGSFMENNPMFPNRTNVEFVQVLNRGEVIQRTWERGSAETL
FT                   ACGTGASAVCVAGFISKRTDNIILNHLLGGDLILTYKDNNVFMKGEARYAYRGYVEL"
FT   gene            complement(244154..246379)
FT                   /gene="lacZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0222"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(244154..246379)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lacZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0222"
FT                   /product="beta-D-galactosidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0222"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30229"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IAP8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006102"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006103"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023230"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040605"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAP8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30229.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKVIDFNTNWKFLEKWNDDIKNTILKSTTITLPHTVKEIPLHYF
FT                   DESDTWLVAGYQNIFNYNKKDFANKRVLINFEGVMAAAEVFVNAKSFGEHKGGYLPFIY
FT                   DITDSLVDGENIIAVKVDSTERKDIPPFGNEIDYLCYGGIYREVQIIVVDEVSIENIMI
FT                   IGDAKQNITGKVRIRNSKKEDKKETLFINLYNREYHICEIKKEITLKKDELFTDINIKE
FT                   YIDTDRIELWDIDNPRLYRLEASLSNEDAVSVNIGFRDVEFRDNGFFLNGEKIKLRGLN
FT                   RHQSFPYVGYAMPERMQKKDADILKFDLGLNIVRSSHYPASRHFLNRCDEIGLMVFEEI
FT                   PGWQHIGDKDWQKISIENVKDMIERDFHHASIIIWGVRINESQDNHSFYKETNKVAHKL
FT                   DKTRQTGGVRYIMGSELLEDVYTMNDFNCDGVNDPIRAQKFVTKLDKNVPYMITEYNGH
FT                   MFPTKMQDSEERLIEHTKRHFDVINAVAIDESISGSTGWCAFDYHTHYDFGSGDRICYH
FT                   GVCDMFRNKKLAASVYSSQMNKKDCVVLEPITIYARGERAIGGISPLMVATNCDYVEFY
FT                   YKNELLAKEYPASAKYQGLKHAPVIIQMERNIPGVSAMNWEDAKVVGYIDGNAVIEKHF
FT                   LKNPTFKELEVIADDKEINAVSNGSAWDATRITVKAIDSIGNRLPYINEAIKIEVKGSG
FT                   SLIGNDNPVLEGGYYSFWVKSNNKKGSITVTVSNSRVKAKTIEIKVK"
FT   gene            246575..247660
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0223"
FT   CDS_pept        246575..247660
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0223"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0223"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30230"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAP9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30230.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKVIIALLFIFSINVFAIDDMLDKDNMHNLIDGVNSTRAGSDRI
FT                   STIYNFSPLMNHNRPFKLGVSILDLRYMFDNTITNSKGEQNFAIAPKGFIGLSYGIFGI
FT                   GYQFNLYNNLNEKNAPIISTHSASFGFATDKYRLSVPVSFGVADGSRYGAKLAISTTPK
FT                   FTFLFRGGLLDEFTISLHYGIQLSSITNNITDTSVAPMVIGGSLYGTVMLSRFDSAPVQ
FT                   ISLPIKLAFYYGIKSRWATIDAAYAEDMLFNYLYNEDGERATDSMRFYIMLPAKFESKL
FT                   GAIYYYIMPRLMFEGNIYKTTGLYKLYYGIEGELQVTLIENLTFGLTAYADGQGLMRKD
FT                   KDFEINNAFGAGIDIWGIWRY"
FT   gene            247719..249086
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0224"
FT   CDS_pept        247719..249086
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0224"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0224"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30231"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IAQ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005025"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029039"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAQ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30231.1"
FT                   /translation="MNILVINGSPKGNGSITLQTLLFLEKAFTNHSFSFLNAAQKVRYY
FT                   EKNFNEVEKEINKADIIIFAYPVYTFLVPYQLHRFIELLKEKNIDLSQKYATQVSTSKH
FT                   FYDTTAHKFVEENCLDLNLKYIKGFSADMDDLLTKKGQEEAIEFFNYLIFSAQNNINSN
FT                   NNDNNIKKKNNINIYKRQVETTSIKDENKDVVIVTNCAKDDTNLRNMIEDFKAMFNYST
FT                   REINIREYKFHGGCMGCFGCAITGKCVYKDGFDEFLRREIQKANAIIYAFTIENHYTHS
FT                   SFKIYEDRQFCNGHRMVTEGMPVGYIVAGDYDKEYNLQTLIEARCEVGGNFLTYVANDN
FT                   KDNTLEELKKLSQTMNYAILNKCSRPKNFYGVGGMKIFRDLIYIMQGIMKADHKYYKKH
FT                   NIYDFPQKQRGRMLQMKLAGYLMSIPSVQKKMRGKMNQYILMPYKKIIDNTCKKIN"
FT   gene            249232..249345
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0225"
FT   CDS_pept        249232..249345
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0225"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0225"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30232"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAQ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30232.1"
FT                   /translation="MQSIGGVEVTVTTDLTEKTTTINVAAKVTGGALNAQA"
FT   gene            249382..250044
FT                   /gene="arp"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0226"
FT   CDS_pept        249382..250044
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="arp"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0226"
FT                   /product="ankyrin repeat containing protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0226"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30233"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036770"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAQ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30233.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNIFFILLALFSCKLYSLTDDEVKFLKACENGKYETVITMLDRK
FT                   VNVNVTTEDGLTGLMLASHKGYPNIVKLLIRHNADVNIVDNVGYNALIFAASEGRNDIA
FT                   KMLIKAKININAKNSYGENALHVASYKLYSNVVQTLIDSEIDINAVNNDGDNALMMVFM
FT                   SAATREEMMPTIEILCKNGIDVNAKDKNGESIIAYIRANYKKGDALIEYLQQYGAVE"
FT   gene            250091..250963
FT                   /gene="scpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0227"
FT   CDS_pept        250091..250963
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="scpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0227"
FT                   /product="putative segregation and condensation protein A,
FT                   ScpA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0227"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30234"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IAQ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003768"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAQ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30234.1"
FT                   /translation="MENNINENINVQPQEQNSNNDSNSASLPNNEFKVSLSSIDYEGPL
FT                   SILFDMLKRSEKNIYEVSILEIIDQFIEYLKEQAALNLDSTGEFLVVASDFHLYKSKML
FT                   LPHDMDDDKFTDRLKFEIVEQMLEFQRYKMVSEELDRLQEYSDSIFERKDTERVKFFQN
FT                   NSSNEDNEMAWKDVTLYDLVYAFTKVQFVPETDLAVLSGMSNFHIDNAIDMIRIKLAEE
FT                   DVFPFIVLFKDGVTKRQLVTFFLAMLELVKEKEILLKQDIKFGDIYVFKRKDNNNNNNN
FT                   EPNQDLNNE"
FT   gene            250956..251867
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0228"
FT   CDS_pept        250956..251867
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0228"
FT                   /product="putative transmembrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0228"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30235"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IAQ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000620"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAQ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30235.1"
FT                   /translation="MNENKFNNGYIFAILAVIIWSTNFVAARYLTGLSPIEISFYRWLV
FT                   TFLVLTPFCIVSLIKNIHLLKGLWIKIIIISVLGITIFNTFVYLAAHTSNATNMSLIAT
FT                   LSPIIIALISRVLWKKHLSKPQKQGLFIIILGVIILLTKGSIEVISKLKFSIGDLYMIF
FT                   AVILFAVYTLTLRIKPKDFPQTTFFYLMVAIGLIPLAILMIPKYINNQAHVLNFNLAIV
FT                   LIYIGIFPSALGFIFWNIAVSKIGAMKASIIYDSVPFFSTVGAIILLHEKPYIAQIIGG
FT                   ALILIGIIYSSLADNNKKIITK"
FT   gene            complement(251857..252738)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0229"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(251857..252738)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0229"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0229"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30236"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAQ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30236.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDNKEIVTLKKELFEGEYSDILKAISSSNTFLAKSTIESYLREF
FT                   SADNNKRKLNAIELFVAEYSKLHYYDDGSVIKVIDELFKYKTINSIKNITFDMNINNAL
FT                   LYGDFVRFIFALYFGKYQEELNIIIKYIYESISVISHNLVSNFDKDKINIIKSSSVYRN
FT                   IFDVLALFSEMAGDARSRAEVMHYKSYITANVMQDYRALIGPDMIKTAICFEEIEDNER
FT                   AINIYKSITSDFECVLSSIVYGNYKEEDRDEDYISLVSLWQAYDGIQRIENTNAYEEKM
FT                   DIIEKSIHKIIS"
FT   gene            complement(252781..255708)
FT                   /gene="secA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0230"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(252781..255708)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="secA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0230"
FT                   /product="preprotein translocase, subunit SecA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30237"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IAQ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000185"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004027"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011116"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014018"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036266"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036670"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAQ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30237.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLVFKLIFGSKEQNDAKILKPIAEKTLTFEEEIKKLTNEELTNK
FT                   TKEFRQRVEDYIGCKTEELDLSKEENKKKLQDILDELLPEAFAVVREASLRTTGMRHFD
FT                   VQIMGGAVLHQGRIAEMKTGEGKTLVATLAVYLNALTGLGVHVVTVNDYLAKRDAEWMM
FT                   PIYSMLGISVGILDNTRPHSPERRAVYNCDVVYGTNNEFGFDYLRDNMVVRKEDKVQRK
FT                   FYHAIVDEVDSILIDEARTPLIISGPAEKNIKMYYEIDRIIPMLKQAETDERMREVAGT
FT                   GDYVLIEKDKNVYLTEEGVKKVEKLLNIENLYGAQSSTIVHHVNQALKAHKVFKRDVDY
FT                   MVTDGEVLIVDEFTGRVLEGRRYSDGLHQAIEAKEKVAIQNESQTYATITFQNYFRMYP
FT                   KLSGMTGTAETEAEEFYKIYKLDVAVIPTNKPIARQDLSDRIYRTRKAKFEALAKYIKE
FT                   LQDAGKPVLVGTVSVEMNEELSKVFKRHKITHEVLNAKNHSREAQIIAQAGEPGAVTLA
FT                   TNMAGRGTDIVLGGNPIAKGVSEIEQILTIMKDRAFKERDPYKKEELNQKIKSIDLYKE
FT                   AFVRFVIAGKLDEARELAEKNNALEMLEKVERITQINEKSKIDKEKVLAAGGLHVIGSE
FT                   RHEARRIDNQLRGRSGRQGDPGLSVFFLSLEDDLMRLFGGERVSSMMLAMGMGEEEELG
FT                   HKWLNKSIENAQRKVEGRNFDIRKHLLEYDDVMNQQRMAVYAERDYILYSDDISPRIEE
FT                   IISDVTDSTVREIADGKKTVDPMEITKWLNSYLIGIDEDAANKTVEGGVENAIKNLTNI
FT                   LLEAYRKKSLEVDEKIFREVEKNIFLSIIDNRWKDHLFAMDSLREGIGLRGYAEKNPLT
FT                   EYKLEGYKMFVATMDVIHNELINLLMRVRIMPNAFNNTERESAFDGGVEEKSSASAMDN
FT                   NNQNAKPKIAQAQVKMTNKIGRNDPCPCGSGKKYKHCHGKDSKDN"
FT   gene            256001..257470
FT                   /gene="csgG"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0231"
FT   CDS_pept        256001..257470
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="csgG"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0231"
FT                   /product="curli production assembly transport component,
FT                   CsgG"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0231"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30238"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IAQ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003394"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005534"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011250"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAQ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30238.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRKLFYIIFIILFCSNLFSQIVKNEISEKYIKENIAVFEIQDVS
FT                   TGYSKDLGKKVTTLIENSLTRMKRFNIVDRENLDKYLKEMELQLTGITDEQVIEMGKIY
FT                   GYSKAITGKITHSSTRYDYDSDDGTGTIYANVDLVLQIVDVSTTKILYSSKVSGSSYYS
FT                   IDRYPSQAFRDAAIDEACNDLVYKVSTKMRNIFKITLKISDITDGNIILLAGYDHGLTK
FT                   NTRFKVYSKSEDIVLPSGNVIEGQYKQKGTLRIKDMGSEYSIATISRGRNIQVGDIVRE
FT                   TYIGNFIFGLNINYASYKINPLVKEFQGTNSAGGKIKVNLNKNDYALGMHLKFGYDFQL
FT                   FSPNLSMGLLFGDFFKTSYGIDTRFNFDINIKIYQEIVRLVLTPYVGLGVTFTDIGEVY
FT                   GGDYRNGNLLIPNGTKIKSTDVMLGIGLLANIQYNITDTLGINAGVGYRFYTKPINAGT
FT                   YYEDNSFNMPEEIKTVNLTGLEFMVGVYGLF"
FT   gene            257457..258056
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0232"
FT   CDS_pept        257457..258056
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0232"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0232"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30239"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IAQ8"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAQ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30239.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFFKSIVVFLLLAKISFGAFYFAPSTNMPSTNSTENKKTIIENN
FT                   ETLSSEYSIDTNSVKSIFEMKGTNIINQNGVISSSVIPTDGYKSHPFRYTEVTFILAGF
FT                   LSYSYASLIVFGLDALENSFVQPSTSGRSRYKSLWISATIFEITAGVIFGATVAYDSYQ
FT                   RIYGKKKDGLSFSFVPYYEPFQNDAGFMFTLNYPYN"
FT   gene            complement(258031..258453)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0233"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(258031..258453)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0233"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0233"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30240"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IAQ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007060"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAQ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30240.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSSKGFVNIDKQRQAVEKKREKIEELDRKKKQILNNIDRLTNDR
FT                   EYILSYAKTFGYLDSSKNEKIIKIIRDNNKDSYNTYNSEEYVDNNTEMAAINSKGVIIL
FT                   AILLAISFVIYVLFVNRNIFIKKHGNNVVNYKGSSM"
FT   gene            complement(258613..259326)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0234"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(258613..259326)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0234"
FT                   /product="lipoprotein releasing system ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0234"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30241"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IAR0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015854"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAR0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30241.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNNNMNSNVANREVLITIDKLVKTYVGPPKVEVLKSISLDIYKN
FT                   EILAITGESGSGKTTLLNLIGGIDDITSGSININGNNIGKMNEGQLAKFRNKSLGYVFQ
FT                   FHNLLGEFSAIENVMIPALMLKYDKKNARIKAEELLETVGLKDRMHHRIGELSGGEAQR
FT                   VAIARALINSPMVVLADEPTGNLDKKNAEIIREILWNMTKKTSSTLIIVTHSLSIASMA
FT                   DRKLRLEYGEKIVEY"
FT   gene            complement(259319..260614)
FT                   /gene="lolC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0235"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(259319..260614)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lolC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0235"
FT                   /product="lipoprotein releasing system transmembrane
FT                   protein, LolC E family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0235"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30242"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IAR1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003838"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025857"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAR1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30242.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGVRYLKAKKKFSFVSIITVICILGILVGDMVMITVLSVMNGFQ
FT                   DDIRDKILGMRAHINISAYGDQPLLNYEYVVDNIKDNKEITSIYPYIVLPSIMRTYTFT
FT                   TLITVRSFEDDIFTKDRDFIKYFKFIEGGNKNLGTNDALIGSEMADDYALSVGDTIDIV
FT                   SASGSFEKGFRPQKTTFTIKGIYKTGYYEYDSKMVIVPLKTAQAMMGYEGGVTGVAVKI
FT                   KNFFDADKVAKNIDLSLKQFYNVMPWMLFDRNFFQALHTEKLMLGLILSFIILIAALNI
FT                   ASSQIIFVKDKRRDIAIIKTLGLRPSNVAKVFFLEGAIIGGVGTILGVIFGILLASYVN
FT                   ETLEFIRAFLQSIVSIIWFIPAHISPSITVPIVPDFFPPDIYYVSNGLPSIIRFSQVFM
FT                   VASISFLLSVLFAIIPAYIASKYKPAEVLRYE"
FT   gene            complement(261037..261621)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0236"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(261037..261621)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0236"
FT                   /product="putative Na+/Ca+ exchange protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0236"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30243"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IAR2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004481"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004837"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAR2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30243.1"
FT                   /translation="MILLVLLCIYVYYLYTVVSKDKDELAIFEKEVSSSTKTYSISRAI
FT                   FKIVLSIVALAVGSDIFLKGVTGIFRNFISEHIIGFIVVAVGTSIPELVTSVIAASKKE
FT                   ADISIGNIVGSNIFNVGAVLGISSIASFKFGGIVLPAAQNYLIDYSIMVLSGLILLLFT
FT                   LRGRSLNKVKGIIFLVVYIFYVLYLLKTTSV"
FT   gene            complement(261671..262042)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0237"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(261671..262042)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0237"
FT                   /product="K+-dependent Na+/Ca+ exchanger related-protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0237"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30244"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IAR3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004481"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004837"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAR3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30244.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNILLYIVFTVLGILLLYLGGTYIVDGSVMIANKLKIPPIVIGL
FT                   TVVAMGTSMPELFVSLFGAVRGESAIAVGNVIGSNIFNIVFVLGVSALFMDMAAGKKIL
FT                   SCIYAFYVYNVCCITYYFI"
FT   gene            complement(262058..262663)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0238"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(262058..262663)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0238"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0238"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30245"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IAR4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018385"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAR4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30245.1"
FT                   /translation="MKANTIKNVFTMASLYFLKNLLNISCKLLPMLIIALSLLNLSKTI
FT                   VFNWRDIVLLLILEAILIVGTIIFYSLFFKKEKNDNINNVENKENTEKLSEDNSKINEV
FT                   STQTKNKLPILNIAVAFLTFLTFIFIILKLFNAVTWSWVWVLFPLWFSTALIIAILIIF
FT                   IIYLIISLIAKKNNKNEKTNNIESADNTENNNDSELNN"
FT   gene            262823..263134
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0239"
FT   CDS_pept        262823..263134
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0239"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0239"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30246"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002765"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035439"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAR5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30246.1"
FT                   /translation="MQIFSVDYLPTNNYELLGLVKGNIVQSKHIGKDILASLNTLVGGE
FT                   VTSYTEMINEARDIATNRMIEEAKKLGANAIIGVNYSTSSVLQGTTEVVAYGTAIILK"
FT   gene            263174..263833
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0240"
FT   CDS_pept        263174..263833
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0240"
FT                   /product="predicted Rossmann fold nucleotide binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30247"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IAR6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005269"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031100"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAR6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30247.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRQSTEFEDLDMNEEAWRIFRIMGEFVDGFETMSIYNNAVTMFG
FT                   SARTKPDHPHYKLAYETAKLLAENKYDIITGGGPGIMEAGNKGAFDANGNSIGLCIELP
FT                   FEQKTNPYVKEEIKFRYFFARKVMFVKYAKALVVFPGGFGTMDEMFETLTLVQTKVLNK
FT                   IPIIVFDKKFYTGLMNWIEKDMINEKYIDKDDLNLMHHTDDPKEVLSIINNFYNRK"
FT   gene            263842..264432
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0241"
FT   CDS_pept        263842..264432
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0241"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0241"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30248"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAR7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30248.1"
FT                   /translation="MYKVFVIIFIFSNVLFAQLKGLPEFFNLDGYKTLKFGMNIEEVNN
FT                   KITNYNTDLYADFHQEIQLNEKTVLNIYKNPDDKLAYYLYFYNDYLYRIEVCNYIGYSY
FT                   NKNDFYYPSEAADIEDIKEKITFKYGDSSSTDIKYYSYYNKPFEEYTIWWYSDLSSVSL
FT                   YVKPDLNSLDKTIKLYSYRLSFYDETKLKEIYK"
FT   gene            264564..266387
FT                   /gene="glmS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0242"
FT   CDS_pept        264564..266387
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glmS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0242"
FT                   /product="glucosamine--fructose-6-phosphate
FT                   aminotransferase, isomerizing"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0242"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30249"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IAR8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005855"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035466"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035490"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAR8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30249.1"
FT                   /translation="MCGIVGYVGNNDNAIDILIEGLSSLEYRGYDSAGISVVDSNKEII
FT                   TFKAEGKLDNLKNIVQNNISSNIGIGHTRWATHGAPSDINAHPHFTERLSLVHNGIIEN
FT                   YKDIKKDLLEKGYKFISETDTEAAANLIDSLYDGDALSAIKKAVNIIEGSYAFAIIFKD
FT                   DVNKVYAVRKSAPLIVALGDNENFLASDVPAILKYTNKYVLIEENNIAVLEKDKITIYD
FT                   ESLKETDYKILEANWTLEQAEKCGYEHFMLKEINEQPKALLDTIEPRIVYGVPDFERDG
FT                   ITDNDFWTFFDRVYIVGCGTSMHAAMIGKRLIEDNCKIPVECEIASEFRYKNPILTEKT
FT                   LSIFISQSGETADTLAALNLVKEKGYKTLAIVNVNGSSIARSADHVIYTYAGPEISVAS
FT                   TKAYSVQMAVMYLITFKIVLDRKIKDNDYIKILIKNLINSIDSIKDVLNMSDTIKDLCI
FT                   DYKEASSIFFIGRDLDYYQVMEGALKMKEISYIHCEAYAGGELKHGAISLITDNTPVVA
FT                   LAIQEKILSKMISNTKEVISRGANVLLFAKEGTDIDKDAYRKILYLPKVEDMFMPIVSI
FT                   AALQLLAYHTAVIRGCDVDKPRNLAKSVTVE"
FT   gene            266646..267467
FT                   /gene="rpsB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0243"
FT   CDS_pept        266646..267467
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0243"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0243"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30250"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IAR9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001865"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005706"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023591"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAR9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30250.1"
FT                   /translation="MLMSLPAMKDLLEAGVHFGHQTRKWNPKMKPFIFQERNDIHIIDL
FT                   MKTLTYVKKAYDAVKEMSRNGGNILFVGTKKQASQSIKEAAEKCDMYYVNNRWLGGMLT
FT                   NFATIKKSIARLKRIEKEEVDGTFDKLPKKEVILLLKEKDKLEKNFAGIKDMENLPDMI
FT                   FVIDPMQEHIAVSEARKLGIPVVAVVDTNCNPELIDYPIPGNDDAIRAISLFAGVISSA
FT                   IIDGQNEAGKETLAKHESTGEIAEEVYDNSATEAAEAIAEQYGVSDQDDQD"
FT   gene            267499..268353
FT                   /gene="tsf"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0244"
FT   CDS_pept        267499..268353
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tsf"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0244"
FT                   /product="elongation factor Ts"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0244"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30251"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IAS0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001816"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014039"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036402"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAS0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30251.1"
FT                   /translation="MANISMDTIKELRERTGIGIMECKKALQEADGDMDKAIRLLKEKG
FT                   TAVAAKKSERTVKEGSIGFCVNDDKTQIACIELQCETDFVAKNELFVNLAKSIAKTAMT
FT                   VDNATVDTLLNTKGENGETIQAMINEGMQKWGEKTVLAEVKVMKTDGFFGSYVHFNNKL
FT                   VTIVEFDVKPKGKCLEIANQIAMHVASEKPLALNREGIDPNAVNEQKEIFEKQVRDAGK
FT                   PENMVAKIVEGKMNSWYSESVLIDQKLFTDNKISIKSLIDEISKEAGAAASIKNFAIIS
FT                   LGV"
FT   gene            complement(268591..269301)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0245"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(268591..269301)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0245"
FT                   /product="Serine acetyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0245"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30252"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IAS1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005881"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010493"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042122"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAS1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30252.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLKTFKELPNQNDIKEIVKLIRDYVFPNFFRETPNKDIVEKNIA
FT                   ELYKKIVNNDSLLLDFIEKLKDIKLSLEKDLEFFYQSDPASKSYDEIVLTYPGFRAIFH
FT                   YRIAHIFYNQKEFLIARTISEFAHSKTGIDIHPGANIGDYFFIDHGTGIVIGETTLIGH
FT                   HVKIYQGVTLGALSLTNGRSLEGKKRHPTVCDYVTIYANASIFGGDTIIGKNSIIGANC
FT                   IVLESVEENKKITL"
FT   gene            complement(269314..270225)
FT                   /gene="cysK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0246"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(269314..270225)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cysK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0246"
FT                   /product="cysteine synthase A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0246"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30253"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAS2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30253.1"
FT                   /translation="MIANNILDLIGNTPIIRLSNIETKFNLNKNIELYGKVEKNNPAAS
FT                   IKDRAVKQILLDLIKDGKIKKGSTIIEPTSGNTGIAMAAIGSYLSLNVIIVMPSSMSEE
FT                   RRKLIRDYGAKLELVDGGMDRALERANQLNREIPDSIIAGQFINESNVMAHYLTTAPEI
FT                   YKDMVDVDYIFAGIGTGGTVTGIGKYVKDNNKNTKVIGVEAESSPLLTKGYADSHKIQG
FT                   IGANFIPKILDLNVIEKIIDVSDDNAINTAREVCFTEGLYVGISSGASVYAAIDLSRQL
FT                   DLNNKIKMLCILPDTGERYSWN"
FT   gene            complement(270367..271533)
FT                   /gene="nifS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0247"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(270367..271533)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nifS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0247"
FT                   /product="cysteine desulfurase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0247"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30254"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IAS3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016454"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017772"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018247"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020578"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAS3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30254.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDKKIIYMDNNATTRVYQEVLDAMLPYFKDQYYNPSSMYSPAGA
FT                   VHKEMEKARGEVADFLGCDPIEVCFVSCGSEGDNMAIRGTIEAYPTKNHIITTRVEHPA
FT                   VIETCKSLERLGYRITLLDVDTDGNINIDDLKKAINDNTAIVSIMYANNETGVIFPVKE
FT                   IGEIVKNAGAVFHVDAVQAAGKLPLSMKDEPYIDMLTIAGHKIHAPKGIGALYIKKGTK
FT                   LRTVQTGGHQERGRRAGTENVPYIIGLGKAASMVKAELPKFIEHTSKLRDKLEEEVLKR
FT                   IKEVKINGRGAKRVSNTANISFKNIEGEAILLLLDGYGICTSSGSACSSGTLEPSPVLQ
FT                   AMGVPFEYAHSSTRFSLSLDNTMEEIMYTADAIEKIVARLRDISPYRD"
FT   gene            complement(271537..272370)
FT                   /gene="nifU"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0248"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(271537..272370)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nifU"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0248"
FT                   /product="NifU like N terminal domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0248"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30255"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IAS4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007419"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010238"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016217"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041854"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAS4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30255.1"
FT                   /translation="MWEYTDKVKDHFINPRNVGEIENPDAEAMTGSIVCGDALKLTLKI
FT                   NKDTEVIEDAKFQTFGCASAIASSSILTEMIKGKTLDEAKKITNKDIAMELGGLPEEKM
FT                   HCSVMGMETLEKAINNYRGIKVEEDEHDEGAIICKCFGITDTKIKRAIRENNLTTVDEI
FT                   TFYTKAGGGCGACKVKLEDILNEELAERERAQKNAPLTTVQKIKKIEEAIETVINPMLK
FT                   MDGGSCKLVDIEGNIVKISFKGACSSCMASKNTLKGFVEPKIKELVDKDLEVVGV"
FT   gene            complement(272395..272544)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0249"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(272395..272544)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0249"
FT                   /product="Fer2/BFD BFD like 2Fe-2S-binding domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0249"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30256"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007419"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041854"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAS5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30256.1"
FT                   /translation="MGVKESEIIDAIKKNKLKTVEEVSKITKAGTGCGGCIPTIQKILD
FT                   DINK"
FT   gene            272843..274960
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0250"
FT   CDS_pept        272843..274960
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0250"
FT                   /product="alpha-amylase 1 (1,4-alpha-D-glucan
FT                   glucanohydrolase)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30257"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IAS6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004300"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011330"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014718"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015178"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015179"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028995"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAS6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30257.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTINLILGNHNHQPVGNFDFVCENTYQNAYKPFLDILEKYKDIK
FT                   FNFHYTGCLLQWLEKNHPEHLDALAKLVSENRIELQSGAFYEPIMPSIPDRDKDLQITK
FT                   LNEYIEKKFKTTPKGAWIAERVWEPTLVKHLAKNAIKYIMIDDSQFLTTGIDTKNMFGY
FT                   FLTDDESYKLNIFPISQELRYLIPFREVEKSIEYLKSIATEEGDRVVVLHDDGEKYGDW
FT                   PGTKKWVYEDKWLEKFFEALTKEKDIIKTITYSDYIEKYAPTSKIYIPTGSYEEMLTWV
FT                   LPARVQDEFHSKQEELKKQEENAIITRFMRGGFWRNYFFKYSESNRMNKRMLFASNMVS
FT                   ELDKSKEKEEALDYLLQGQCNCPYWHGTFGGLYLNNLRHATYANLIKSTSIVEKKKYGS
FT                   GYFMNYYLDFDIDGRDEVVVSSEKSSLVFHTLSGSIIEWDLKTNNPINLIDCLKRREEA
FT                   YHIAAVRNASKQSNENEHVSIHEIAKKIDDNIAKYLVFDKNEKVFAVDHFLKKMPSAEE
FT                   FQLLHYDEEADFYNSYYNLIENNIDKNNANITFEKNGLVNGKEILLTKKYIVEKDGSFN
FT                   INITILNKSNEEISFVYALENNITLLAGSEKDRYYIGENSRISDNLSNTGEYKGKIFGM
FT                   ADEGYIKIKLFLEANEETNFLYMPNYTISDAVDKLEMNYQNSTIVLCKEINLKQNEKIE
FT                   YNIKARIEELK"
FT   gene            274985..275650
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0251"
FT   CDS_pept        274985..275650
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0251"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0251"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30258"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IAS7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004472"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAS7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30258.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIFYIISNKKHSGKTYLASNILESIKMLGKSVCYYKPFVMEVKD
FT                   NKLFDCEYIKNTTTLNASDIFVSYATNGNLSPLHSINTKIDERDVTDLIDECKKTYDYM
FT                   VLESLCLYDPIKEDYNFLDLITDIERENEIQIIPLIEYDTNVIHSSFEQVELFHQRGFK
FT                   IPFIVINIKKDVFVQNEVIGYIRSQISPIKLHTTIFDDLADKSKIIEIKYPNIIKDLI"
FT   gene            complement(275661..276635)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0252"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(275661..276635)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0252"
FT                   /product="periplasmic binding protein/LacI transcriptional
FT                   regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0252"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAS8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30259.1"
FT                   /translation="MGQKEKIENIASMLNIAETTVKRFFYSPEKLHTDTFREIMSILAK
FT                   YYPEDLRSIVKTDYRDILFIIRDHNLMVVSDIIKYLQKITLKYNIPIRLYENTDNIPLN
FT                   VLLKKNKKIWNDVRGIISLATETEESTNDFLIPTVFLNMPQQEYGLNIDVNDYLGGKLA
FT                   IEHLYKNNWRKPVFITHHDLSGDVKERYDGVKMACNDFNIDCKLITTKNFSMEEAYYTT
FT                   KNVLNNEDADSIFYFCDQMAIGGIKAINELGYKMGEDIGVIGFDNLEISEFLGLSSIDQ
FT                   KLYEKILYSVEYILFGNGQLFTEKSSKIIYNPEVVERKSSIKI"
FT   gene            276886..278241
FT                   /gene="celF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0253"
FT   CDS_pept        276886..278241
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="celF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0253"
FT                   /product="alpha-galactosidase/6-phospho-beta-glucosidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0253"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30260"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IAS9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001088"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015955"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022616"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAS9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30260.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFVLVGAGSAQFGCDMLGDIFSTKSLEGSHITLLDINNKALKKV
FT                   YDYVREFIEANKLNFSVDATTERKEAFKNTDFIISSIEVGDRFQLWDEDWKIPMQYGIH
FT                   QVYGENGGAGGVFHSLRIIPPILDIVKDAMDICPNAYIFNFSNPMTAICTAVKRAYPNA
FT                   KFIGMCHEIGWLHKWLPKILKKNYEDFEIKAGGLNHFSCLLEIKDKKTGKDLYPDVLKN
FT                   AHSYFEHEVGYSDLLKYAKANNAFSKTESFDHSIEEKLKGEFIWADRRLLKVILEQYKL
FT                   LPITVDSHFGEYIAWAWDVVDHRGILDFYELYRTVLSKAEPKIELRVKERASSIIDGIV
FT                   TNNKYTEEAVNILNDGLIEDLPNWIAVEVPAEISKDGVKGVKLNNISKGFLSLLRNYVS
FT                   VYDLTAEAAIHHKKEYAVQAILANPVVNVCKNTEEMLDRMIDNQKPYLDYLK"
FT   gene            278352..279935
FT                   /gene="glvC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0254"
FT   CDS_pept        278352..279935
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glvC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0254"
FT                   /product="PTS system, arbutin-like IIC component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0254"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30261"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IAT0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001996"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003352"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010975"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018113"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036878"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAT0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30261.1"
FT                   /translation="MFANIDLRASFQKFGAAMFVPVLLFSFSGLVVGLTIIFKDQSIVG
FT                   NLANPDGIFYKVIFIIEEGAWTIFRNMPLFFCLGIPIGLSKMAPERAILATLICYLSYN
FT                   YFIAAILNFWGPQFGVDFTQNPGGVSGLTLIAGIKTLDTSIIGAIFIGVVITMIHNRFY
FT                   ETKLPDYLGVFQGTSFVHIIGFFVVLVLAFLTCLIWPKIQALIASMQNFLANAGGVGVF
FT                   IYTFLERILIPTGLHHFIYGPFIYGPAVVPEGIEPYWITHVSEFSNMVEPLKQLFPEGG
FT                   FALHGNSKVFGAPGLALAIYFCSNKENRERMAALLIPVTLTSILVGITEPLEFTFLFIS
FT                   PFLFLIHSILAASLATVLYEVGGVVGNYGAGLIGFITQNWIFAMKNHSSMVIAHIIIGL
FT                   IFTVIWFLVFRFLILKFNILTPGRGESKTKLYTKKDYKEREAKKSSFEEQAAIYLEALG
FT                   GRTNIEHVTNCATRLRVTVKDINLVKDVEYFKEGGAHGLVKKGNAIQIIVGLSVPQVKA
FT                   KFEDLLKKSE"
FT   gene            279971..281296
FT                   /gene="aglB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0255"
FT   CDS_pept        279971..281296
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aglB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0255"
FT                   /product="6-phospho-alpha-glucosidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0255"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30262"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IAT1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001088"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015955"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019802"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022616"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAT1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30262.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKHSVVIAGGGSTFTPEIILMLLSEEGRFPLSELKLYDNDAERQ
FT                   AIVGNACAIIMKERAPHVKFSFTTDPKEAFTGVDFVMAHIRVGKYEMRSLDEKIPLKYG
FT                   CVGQETCGAGGMAYGMRSIGGVLELIDYMEKYSPNAWMLNYSNPAAIVAEACRRLKPNS
FT                   KVLNICDMPVGIEDFMATICGLKSRKEMQVRYFGLNHFGWWTSIIEKSTGRDLMPILKE
FT                   HVSKHGYLHPSLEGHMDADWHSTYEKARDVFAVSPNFMPNTYFKYYLFPDYVVSHSDIN
FT                   YTRTDMVRDGREKRVFGECRRITEAGTAKDSTFEVGGHATYIVDLACAISNNTGERMLL
FT                   IVPNNGSIINFDPTAMVEIPCIVGCNGPEPLVMGEIPRFNKGLMEQQVAVEKLVVDAWI
FT                   EGSYLKMWQAISMSRTVPSVEVAKKILDELIEANKKYWPELK"
FT   gene            complement(281733..282692)
FT                   /gene="thrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0256"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(281733..282692)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0256"
FT                   /product="homoserine kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0256"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30263"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IAT2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000870"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006203"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006204"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013750"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036554"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAT2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30263.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNKKNNNKISKNKKLVTFKIPATSANIGSGFDSVGLALDLYNEI
FT                   HIYENENSKKIEFEITGEGENEISKDNNMILDAMKLVYKKLKAKPEKGYIIKCINRIPL
FT                   SRGLGSSSAAIIGGLLSANYILGNKLSLENDILNMAVQLEGHPDNVSPAILGGIISGVV
FT                   RKNEDFKYVKINTPKNLKAIVAIPNFHLSTEKARNALPKEISFKDAIFNISRAALLTSA
FT                   LSSNKLDLLEVATDDKLHQDYRAKFIPGLKELFKEAKKAGAYSVTISGAGSSILALVKN
FT                   DENIIKKVSNAMKESFAKKKIESEIKVLNIPNKGIVVI"
FT   gene            complement(282696..283751)
FT                   /gene="thrC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0257"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(282696..283751)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thrC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0257"
FT                   /product="threonine synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0257"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30264"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IAT3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000634"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004450"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026260"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAT3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30264.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAWNGLLREYREYLPITDKTPLITLHEGNTPLIKAEKIGKELGG
FT                   IELYFKYDGLNPTGSFKDRGMVMAVAKALEDGSKAIMCASTGNTSASAAAYAARSGIQC
FT                   IVVIPDGNIALGKLAQALMYGAKVIAIKGNFDEALKAVIDITNKYPITLVNSINPFRLQ
FT                   GQKTSAFEICDTLGKAPDYLAIPVGNAGNISAYWMGFKEYKENGKVSNLPKMIGFEAEG
FT                   SAAIVQNRVIENPQTLATAIKIGNPASWKLAVNAANESNGFIDSVTDDEILEAYKMLTR
FT                   EEGIFAEPASAASLAGVIKTYKTGKLKKGDVVVSVLTGNGLKDPDNAIKICSAPIKVDN
FT                   NIEEIRKAIGI"
FT   gene            complement(284496..285155)
FT                   /gene="btrU"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0258"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(284496..285155)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="btrU"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0258"
FT                   /product="putative regulator protein, BtrU"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0258"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30265"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007768"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020941"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAT4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30265.1"
FT                   /translation="MMSNEDLNEEINTSGFDAITETFEKIYPEQKEPLHYRPIISYMLG
FT                   GKDPLDGISIYRGNGYYHFVTYGFSELYEKESENKEYSGFGFELTFKLKMNEKQINNTK
FT                   DDDTQDNEIKTAVGFLQQLAKYVFESGAVFNPYEYIWTKQKEGIDAEQKSKITGFITIP
FT                   DEAGEINTPNGKVIFVELLGATDAELNAIYDKKITVKDLAQKIGTDITDYSRESLL"
FT   gene            285496..286581
FT                   /gene="carA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0259"
FT   CDS_pept        285496..286581
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="carA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0259"
FT                   /product="carbamoyl phosphate synthase small subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0259"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30266"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IAT5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002474"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006274"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035686"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036480"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAT5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30266.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRYLILEDGSHYEGIGFGADNFKIGELVFNTSMTGYQEVLSDLS
FT                   YCGQITVMTYPLIGNYGINRDDFESLNPAIFGLIVKEACKSPNNFRNAESIDEFLKLKN
FT                   IPAIENIDTRAITKKIREVGTLKAIMSDTIENKDDIVKMLKDTPYMNDHVKRVSTKNAF
FT                   PIPNRGKKVVLMDFGAKLGIIRELSKRDCDLIVVPYDTDSKTIMSLNPDGVMLSNGPGD
FT                   PKDVKESINTIKELIGKVPIFGICLGHQLISLACGANTIKLKFGHRGGNHPVKDLETNK
FT                   VSITSQNHSYAVEKESLVNTDLILTHISLNDESCEGLKHKKFPVFSVQYHPESNPGPED
FT                   SKYLFDKFIDMMNNNYGEKNA"
FT   gene            286562..289765
FT                   /gene="carB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0260"
FT   CDS_pept        286562..289765
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="carB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0260"
FT                   /product="carbamoyl phosphate synthase large subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30267"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IAT6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005479"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005480"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005483"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006275"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016185"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033937"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036897"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036914"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAT6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30267.1"
FT                   /translation="MERKMPKRTDIKKILVIGSGPIIIGQAAEFDYAGTQACQSLKEEG
FT                   YEVVLINSNPATIMTDAAIADKVYIEPINLDFAKRIIYKERPDAILGSLGGQTGLNLVV
FT                   ELAESGILDEYNVEVLGTDLNAINTAEDRELFKKLMNDINEPVPESVIVHSVEEAIEFA
FT                   NKIGYHLVVRPAYTLGGTGGGFARNEKELIEICETGLKISPVHECLVEKSIAGYKEIEY
FT                   EVMRDNNDNAIVVCNMENVDPVGIHTGDSIVVAPCQTLSDRENQMLRNVSLKIIRALKI
FT                   CGGCNVQLALDPNSFKYYIIEVNPRVSRSSALASKATGYPIAKISAKIAVGMTLDEILN
FT                   PITKKSFACFEPSIDYIVTKFPRLPFDKFPNADRQLGTQMKATGEVMSIGRNFEESFLK
FT                   AVRSLEIKCDHIIHKDVSEYTTKKLWERIELRDDLRIFIIAELIRRKEDIKDIIDITHI
FT                   DKFFLDKIKNIIDLENKLSKNKMDIDVLRESKERGFSDSYIAKVWGVEEIDIYKLRHEN
FT                   NIVPVYKMVDTCAGEFESETPYFYSTYEKENESIKSDKESIIVLGSGPIRIGQGVEFDY
FT                   STVHSVMTIREAGYEAIVINNNPETVSTDFSISDKLYFEPLTIEDVMHIVELEKPKGVI
FT                   VQFGGQTAINLAEKLVMHGVNILGTSLENINRAEDRHEFEEMLKTLNIPQPKGKTAITV
FT                   DEALVIANKIGYPVLVRPSYVLGGRAMEIVYNDAALKIYMETAVKEVSNKAPILIDKYI
FT                   VGKEIETDAISDSEHNVFIPGIMEHIERAGIHSGDSISVYPPQTISKKVKDSIIDYTKR
FT                   IGEGFNFIGLYNIQFIVDKDDNVYVLEVNPRSSRTVPFLSKITNVPMANIATMCILGKS
FT                   LKEQGYNDLYKKESNKVFVKAPVFSFAKLRKVDTVLGPEMKSTGEALGFDINFEKALYK
FT                   ALIASGIKIPLQGNVLLTIADDDKPEIIDMAKRFSNIGYGIYATKGTANFLRKEGLYIK
FT                   EVSKIHETGFEDIIDTIRLGKVDYVINTIATNSKTHSDSLELRRASAENNISCITSLDT
FT                   AYALLRVIESMNFSIMPIV"
FT   gene            290051..290995
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0261"
FT   CDS_pept        290051..290995
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0261"
FT                   /product="ADP-ribosylglycohydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0261"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30268"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IAT7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005502"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036705"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAT7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30268.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLENKLKSAILGLAVGDALGVPYEFISRDIIKKNPCKDMIGYGT
FT                   HNKKAGTWSDDTSLTLCLLDNLNNKNINYNDIMNSFVLWYDNGKYTADGHIFDIGITTS
FT                   DAINNYKSGKNPIKCGLSDEYSNGNGSLMRILPIAFYIKKYFNSQLFENSEVINIIYNV
FT                   SSLTHSHKRSLIACIIYTAIALNLINDMNIEKSINKALKDSFDYYKNEKELNNHKRIFD
FT                   SDFKKINDVKIESSGYVVHTLEASIWILLNTSNYEDAVLKSVNFGDDTDTTAAVTGGLA
FT                   GLYYGIDNIPSKWIDILVNKELIINICNKFFDD"
FT   gene            complement(291097..291492)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0262"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(291097..291492)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0262"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0262"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30269"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAT8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30269.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIGAYRNSNNIANISAVSASKKTPISEVGVCKTCANRTYQDGSN
FT                   DIGVSFKTPTRISPSNAPSAVASHEQEHVANNERNAQKSGGEVLFQNVTLNTSICPECK
FT                   RVYISGGVTKSAISAPKDKGNNVDAYA"
FT   gene            complement(291867..292637)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0263"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(291867..292637)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0263"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0263"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30270"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAT9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30270.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIIFSIFAFIFITATSFAASGFEFILNVPVGMSFGVYDYDLTD
FT                   WGEYYNNLHNGEVRNAIGKNNGIGLDAGVSAQLGYMFAINNNMGVSVLGELGYSHDSYS
FT                   YISKLDKNISDTYTFESLQVGILPKFNIYNFAIGIGAGVKVPLGGKYYYKIGSVKGSTK
FT                   IDYNYISSNFITKVIPYIKLTFDYSIFFAQNLAINVGLYLGYDFGLEPTVYSINNNFIS
FT                   NYPQFGNFLAVEDVTYSSFDIGLQVGFKFGPSTK"
FT   gene            complement(292750..294354)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0264"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(292750..294354)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0264"
FT                   /product="gamma-glutamyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0264"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30271"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IAU0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029055"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAU0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30271.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFNFYNNEYSSSRNVVFGSKGMVASSNVLATEAGIEILKKGGNA
FT                   IDSAIATAAALTVVEPTSNGLGGDAFAIVYFDNKLHAINGSGFSPKNLDVDKILSLNLD
FT                   SVPHYGLIPITVGGIPATWASLSKKFGKLKLLEVLEPAIRYAQDGYALQPQVAFDWNIA
FT                   FNNYLKVSDNKEEFKYWFDTFSFNGKAPEVGSIVKLPHHAKTLFEIGNTYAESFYRGEI
FT                   AEKIDRFMKKYGGYLSKDDLNDYYPTWVEPITTNYRGYDVYEIPPNGHGITVLMALNIL
FT                   SNFDELNTHYDIEALKLAFTDTKKYIADERHMKVKIEEMLSKEYAKERAKLITKNKALE
FT                   PSNYIFNSGDTVYLAAADSYGNIVSFIESNYMGFGSGIVIPETGIALHNRGANFSLDKS
FT                   SANFIAPRKKPYHTIIPGFLCKDNKPIGAFGVMGAFMQPQGHLQVLRNMIDDNLNPQSA
FT                   LDKPRWQWVGEKNIELEHNFDNNLASELQSKGHNIIKKDKLNGFGYFGRGQIVFRNENN
FT                   VLYGGCDYRTDSAIIGY"
FT   gene            294517..295719
FT                   /gene="aspC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0265"
FT   CDS_pept        294517..295719
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aspC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0265"
FT                   /product="aspartate aminotransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0265"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30272"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IAU1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004838"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAU1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30272.1"
FT                   /translation="MEISQRIQRLKTSPVRKLNPYAEEAVKKGIKIYHLNIGQPDIETP
FT                   KVFLEAISKYNGKTLKYEHSRGMKPLINKIQEYYEKKIGVHYEEDEINITNGGSEGLLF
FT                   TLLAIFDEGDEILVAEPYYANYNSFYDVLDIKRNAVRTYAEQGFHLPNRDEIEKHITPK
FT                   TKAYMFSNPSNPTGVVSTKEELDDIAYLAKKHNMFIISDEVYREFVYGDRKAISFGTYK
FT                   DLAENVVIVDSISKRFSACGARIGCVISKNKTFSTAVFRECQARLSAPTLEMVGAAALY
FT                   DLPDNYFEDARKEYDNRRKIMFEELTKMDGVVMKEPEGAFYVLAKLPVKNAEDFAIWLL
FT                   KDFNLDGETVMFAPGEGFYATPGLGKDEVRMCYALEARDIKRAMEILKQGLIKYKKEVE
FT                   K"
FT   gene            complement(295791..296219)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0266"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(295791..296219)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0266"
FT                   /product="rhodanese-like domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0266"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30273"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036873"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAU2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30273.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRNIFIILALLITTIISNAQTTQTNEIVYELDNVKVVNKNGLAV
FT                   KDFISLWKSDPNIVLIDVRTPEEIKQTGTIKGAINIDYRAKGYAKKILSLDKNKKYMFY
FT                   CKSGGRSGKTVQYMLDNGFKNVNYLKDGGYTELNAALK"
FT   gene            complement(296310..298055)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0267"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(296310..298055)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0267"
FT                   /product="probable secreted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0267"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30274"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IAU3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010420"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAU3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30274.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKEIFKYFKYRIDRMLNKGLFYQLMLLVCVIIIILLIVSAFIIL
FT                   VFNYPIKDAFWDSLMQFIDTGNISSVDGSFGLVITFLMVTFIGVCGWGSLIAMINKALQ
FT                   DRINNLSKGNAFIMEKGHSIILGYGEEALTIIEEFLIAKIKNIVLLSEHNVDIIRKRVS
FT                   FIKGYRKSNIIIREGSTSRIENIKLLNIKKCSSISIINNDDTESLNILLALKKILNEER
FT                   DGSNDEKINICLLVHNEDTIEIIKSMEDENFTVHILYKYELLYKLISQSIIYTGLSSVY
FT                   EDLFSNDGNDFKIESNHNFEDDIFEEAALKYMNKGIILVGIIENDMEFLKVPDSKYIIK
FT                   KNDKLVTLYKNNDKNDIITANKNDKYNNNNIIHNILLISEEKNNNDVVREIKEYIENAN
FT                   LESLSYDAIKMHKNKYQFLLEKIKSSNITKIVLISEDSITDAKSINILLIIRQIIKKEN
FT                   IQLSILSLLDSIQKRNLIYSDDVRDFIVSGKLIGMLMAQASIDYNILYLFYGLLSKNGK
FT                   DIIISSYSKYFNDNKTFKDAYFDLLDRGIIIIGIKRYDDILLNPTQDFLLDSKDEIIII
FT                   ITSYI"
FT   gene            complement(298062..298598)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0268"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(298062..298598)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0268"
FT                   /product="TPR domain-containing protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0268"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30275"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAU4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30275.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRNIILFFTIFSTILLAQEDFSVPMTPSKDEQLDIVAKYGSSLS
FT                   KFDGSPKAYAQLKYCISVLDSRNKKELKEHPAYSNLGDVYMYGAIYLQKEYNEEKIIEM
FT                   YNKALELRGDPNSYYSLAIIYKNKYDEAVKNNDAAKEVEYGKKVYENFDKFVLLSGSSN
FT                   VKKYKDILDYFRTYK"
FT   gene            298761..299699
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0269"
FT   CDS_pept        298761..299699
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0269"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized protein-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0269"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30276"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032585"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAU5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30276.1"
FT                   /translation="MATTKKTTTQKETAVKKTAVKKDVAAAPKKTAAKKTTVKKESTPK
FT                   KSTVKKETVKKSTTASAKKTTSKKATTAKESVSAKKTAATKKTAVKKETTAKKTTTAKK
FT                   TTTKKTAKKSKKEEEIVIKVEIEEEETKPQYIPDDVDIVRELPDRYNETKLTLMMRDPE
FT                   WCFFYWDISDYDISYHSLKNRRISVRIFHVFGYDITNGEIHREIDVNAIYGDRYINLAM
FT                   PHAYFIAELGYYDENNRFIVLARSNMIYAPRDSISSNYDEEWMVNEEIIKLLKAPKALR
FT                   ESLSSATIFELIDLRANHLQSSSSSLFRRKE"
FT   gene            complement(299749..301482)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0270"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(299749..301482)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0270"
FT                   /product="hydroxymethylbutenyl pyrophosphate reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30277"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IAU6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003451"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAU6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30277.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVEIGKFAGFCDGVKYAVEKTFSQASKSNEEIYVDGHLIHNPQT
FT                   LDMLEKTGVKTYEDTEDDMSVLDDKTVIIRAHGISPERREALSSHAKKIVNLTCKYVAK
FT                   IQALVKKHSSLGYRVIVIGNPTHPEIIGVCGFAQDVYVVYKDEDIEKLPEDDKKTLIVA
FT                   QTTLQKETFNKFVSQIQDKYKNSELIIKNTICEATEQRQNEILDIAKRNDVVLVIGGSE
FT                   SSNTRNLYKIASSIKPSFYVEFKEDLEKIDLTPYKNVGIMAGASTPDWLIEDIAQTIKD
FT                   NYSSSFYRGINKVFDFLNYGYIFFSFGAFLMSYAIYDILNKPFQYRIGVIVALYYLFMS
FT                   LGNGYSNYTIKISDKRRYLFYQKYKPAFLTIIVVSALIMFYLAYNVDIGILMLTILSTL
FT                   LGTAYNISFEKNDRFNHSFFFRLFKKLVPFKAIIISIAVTTLLNGSILLLNRNILKENT
FT                   LSYLFSVSIVFIFMFIRQALIEIKFSQSDKIAGAVTLTTYIDSDKLAIITAIIPIILLI
FT                   GVIIANIFFSDFNNMKYFIPVLYSSIISFIVMKRRVITSRHLFSILIDSTLYVLFLAAL
FT                   I"
FT   gene            complement(301482..301676)
FT                   /gene="rpmB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0271"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(301482..301676)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0271"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L28"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0271"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30278"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IAU7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001383"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026569"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034704"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037147"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAU7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30278.1"
FT                   /translation="MMARVCEICGKGKQNGHSVSHSNIKTKRSFNANLQNIKIELNGST
FT                   KKALVCTKCIKGNKVVKAK"
FT   gene            complement(301797..302477)
FT                   /gene="phoU"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0272"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(301797..302477)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="phoU"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0272"
FT                   /product="phosphate uptake regulator, PhoU"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0272"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30279"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IAU8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026022"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028366"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038078"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAU8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30279.1"
FT                   /translation="MFIIYNKNGVKKMKKFEEELNKLTEYVVEAGDMIIEALRNSTKAL
FT                   TNGDIELANQVIENDRNINRISYKIESSSLKMLLLEHPVATDLRIVSSALKIATDLERI
FT                   GDQAKDICDLLRFLLEGNVYKNNIETIIEMSNIIDEMINNCLKAFKEKNGELSKSVIER
FT                   DDYVDKLFYKMRDAMVNLIKSGTENADQAIYLMMIAKYFEKMGDHAENIAKWVYYYSTG
FT                   DRVK"
FT   gene            complement(302484..303281)
FT                   /gene="pstB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0273"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(302484..303281)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pstB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0273"
FT                   /product="phosphate ABC transporter ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0273"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30280"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IAU9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005670"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015850"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAU9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30280.1"
FT                   /translation="MANELNNTVNFNFDTDIAIKVRDLDLYYESFQALKKINIDINKNS
FT                   VTAFIGPSGCGKSTLLKTFNRMNDLIPNCKIEGDIEIAGVNIYNKNVNVSYLRKNVGMV
FT                   FQKSNLFAMSVYDNIAYGPRTFGIKKKSELDEIVEYSLTKAAIWDDIKDRLNKNALGLS
FT                   GGQQQRLCIARALSVNPKILLMDEPTSALDPISTGKIEDLVDELKNEYTIVIVTHNMQQ
FT                   AMRVSDKTAFFLFGEIIEYRDTEEIFSKPQDQRTERYITGRFG"
FT   gene            complement(303305..305095)
FT                   /gene="pstA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0274"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(303305..305095)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pstA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0274"
FT                   /product="phosphate ABC transporter, inner membrane,
FT                   subunit PstA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0274"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30281"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IAV0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005672"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011864"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAV0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30281.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKNINKYKFNEIIDNIMRYVFFICSIFSVIVVFSICIFIFIYSV
FT                   PIFKEVGFFKFVFGMNWSPSTKDFGILPMIVGSLYITILSVFLGGGFGFFTAVYISMFA
FT                   PKNIRVILSQVIDLLAGIPSIVYGFFGMVVLVPFLKNLSPNDVGEGVLASSIILAIMIL
FT                   PTITSITRYNLEAVYKYYYDGARALGNTHSQAIFGVIVKAAKSGIFSAIVLGMGRAIGE
FT                   TMAVMMVAGNAPFIPKDLFSYFRTMTINIALEMGYATGNHRSALIATAFVLLIFILIIN
FT                   IVLSILKRNNLYFSFSFSSLFRKNKELKTNINDFSFKKFDMKMSTIKATILEYISVFAS
FT                   IVSTLLLVFIVLFILIRGLPHITLNLLFGESNNSQMTLLPAIVSTSMMLFMSLIIAIPL
FT                   GVFAAIYLTEYSKAKSQLISIIRIFTDSLSGIPSIVFGLFGMLVFANLFGMGRSILAGS
FT                   LTLVLIILPSIIRQTEETLLSIPASLREGSLALGASKVRTIFKIVLPCGFSGIMTSVIL
FT                   SIGRIVGESAALIYTAGAVRYMPKGYFSAGSSFSVMMWMFSSEGLYINQTFATASILLI
FT                   MVILLNASLFLVNTKLKKDY"
FT   gene            complement(305177..305941)
FT                   /gene="ptsS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0275"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(305177..305941)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ptsS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0275"
FT                   /product="phosphate ABC transporter phosphate binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0275"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30282"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024370"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAV1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30282.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTSCGGGASSSTDIVITGSSSVSPLMFKLAEKFEEVNSNYTVTV
FT                   ETSDSTIGVQDTINGNNNIGMASRNLKEDELPSLDAYLLCQDGIVIIANKDADIAQISE
FT                   EELYNLYMNNTAIGTVTKSISREDGSGTRSAFTDLTSIGKENPLPATVEILDGTGKVKT
FT                   SVMSDASKIGYISLGSIDDTIKPLAYKAKGQNEYVQASVENIKSDAYKLYRPFYIFTKK
FT                   GVELDEGTKAFLDFINSEAGKAVINENGYVAN"
FT   gene            complement(306341..308458)
FT                   /gene="gla"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0276"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(306341..308458)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gla"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0276"
FT                   /product="alpha-galactosidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0276"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30283"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IAV2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002252"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013780"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031704"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031705"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAV2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30283.1"
FT                   /translation="MVHEDNYVFMPYWGAKIEASNIDYIIDEITEANYMAYTDNRKKFQ
FT                   LEVIPQIYPSYGYTDLKEPAFHFLHKDGSRITDLRYKLHNIYKTKKKLEGLPTVLSDEH
FT                   SEVLELVLFDELKKIEVTITLAVFEKYNAITKSVKVINKHETDSLYIEKIMSANIDLQE
FT                   SNFELLHLSGAWGRECHIKRRKLEQGMQSIGSVRGASGHGQNPFAALISPNADENNGEV
FT                   YAMNFVYSGNFKASVEVDMHLNTRFQMGINDFDFGWTLMPNEEFQTPEAVLVYTNKGLG
FT                   DMSRTFHKLYQDCLMSKKYAYKERPILINSWESNYFDFNKESLLKLAKEAKNIGAELFV
FT                   LDDGWFGKRDDDKSSLGDWIPNEKKLGGSLSALIDDINKTGLSFGLWFEPEMVSPDSDL
FT                   FRKHPEWAIQVKGRKIETSRYQYVLDLSNPEVCGYIINFMTDILSKNNISYVKWDMNRN
FT                   ITNLGSSYLKPEKQKEQSHRYMLGLYSVLENIVNAFPNILFESCAGGGGRCDAGMLYYM
FT                   PQVWTSDDTDAIERLAIQYGASLIYPSISLACHISDIPNHQTHRKETIETRANVAMWGN
FT                   LGLELNLNKISEEDKKNISEKLEVYKLIRSTVQFGSLYRLKGLDYGNEYAWLHKSIDEK
FT                   TIVVNYVQINMVPNLLTKRLRLEALEPKSKYKVNDSDKIYTGEELMNIGLVLGEIVEDA
FT                   IAIQWIIKKID"
FT   gene            complement(308771..310222)
FT                   /gene="katA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0277"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(308771..310222)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="katA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0277"
FT                   /product="catalase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0277"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30284"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IAV3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002226"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010582"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011614"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018028"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024708"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024711"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040333"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAV3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30284.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDKKLTTEFGAPVENNQHSMTAGARGPMLLQDVWFMEKMAHFDR
FT                   EVIPERRMHAKGSGAYGTFTVTHDITKYTKAKIFSEVGKKTDLFVRFSTVAGERGAADA
FT                   ERDIRGFAIKFYTEEGNWDLVGNNTPVFYFRDPLKFPDLNHAVKRDPKTNMRSAQNKWD
FT                   FLTSLPEAIHQITIDMSDRGIPYSYRHMHGFSSHAYSFINKEGKRYWVKFHFKTQQGIK
FT                   NLTDEEAAAIIAKDRESSQKDLFEAIERGDFPKWDMKIQIMTEEQANASKRNPFDLTKT
FT                   WSQKEYPLIDVGVLELNRNPENYFAEVEQSAFSPSTIVPGIGFSPDRMLQGRLFSYTDT
FT                   QRYRLGVNYASIPVNAPKFKANTYHRDGYMRVESNGSKVEYEPNSQGEWKEQREYAEPP
FT                   LKIYGDAYRYDHREDDDDYYTDARALFNLMTDAQKQVLFENTARDMNGVTKEVQLRHIK
FT                   NCMNVDKAYGLGVAKALGFDEKDIK"
FT   gene            complement(310490..310639)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0278"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(310490..310639)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0278"
FT                   /product="redox-active disulfide protein 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0278"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30285"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005243"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012336"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAV4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30285.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIKHVENMEDIAFYGVMSTPALVLDDKVLSYGKVLSKEEIIELL
FT                   KANL"
FT   gene            complement(310873..311112)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0279"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(310873..311112)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0279"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30286"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012336"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAV5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30286.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKILLLSNENSAEMLTNLQNAVNKLNIDFPIKSTDDKALMSYYG
FT                   VMTLPALIINDELVSYGEILSEDKLMGILKEKLL"
FT   gene            complement(311283..312230)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0280"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(311283..312230)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0280"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30287"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IAV6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAV6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30287.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKRIFELALEDVLNMNASLLKDIIKKSEGRSVMAEVCCGHQPLI
FT                   DSVSNAEAASAFGADFITLNLFDMNKPFIWGLYKENPDSSEQTWLSARLKGLVNEINKN
FT                   NDNIVKDLKKITGRLIGVNLEPVPEDSNYNPGFRASKENYEKLLKYGFDYVVLTGNPNT
FT                   GVTIENIAKSAKELKSVCGDKILIIAGKMHGAGGDNVYSMEELDNMVKAGADVVMVGAP
FT                   STLPGYTVDFVYEQIKRIHSFGALAKTAIGTSQEGADVNTIREMTLWSKMAGADIVHIG
FT                   DAAYSGMSLPENIMAMSIALRGIRHTYRRMAYRK"
FT   gene            complement(312253..313680)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0281"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(312253..313680)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0281"
FT                   /product="PTS system, diacetylchitobiose-specific enzyme
FT                   II, C component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0281"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30288"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IAV7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003352"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004501"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004796"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAV7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30288.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKFIENVLLNSVVKLSNNKYISAIKEGVISVISITIVGSFFLLI
FT                   AYPPVPSSWFETVGLFKWIALNRDIILMPFQATMSIISIFVIIGTAYHLSRNLELPTIP
FT                   TILISLIAFFMTLDWTKALEAVSFSQVVVTEENQIALMELLKLDSLPNIGETFNVSSAP
FT                   LKSLGLIIPMDNMGSKGMFVGFLCVIVVCFIFNFFKKKNLTIKMPDGVPEGVIRSFEAL
FT                   IPLLVIVSLFELLHLIPALFPKQFPSGIIDLHVILQKLFFWLPIIINSLPGALIMVFFI
FT                   CFLWCLGIHGSSIVEAFTMPILLQLFEANAQAYISGEAIPYILTNQFYYAFVWIGGGGG
FT                   TLGLVILMAFVAKSKYMKVLGKSSLAPCLFNINEPIVFGTPIVLNPYLMVPYIAGPMIC
FT                   VVISYIATKIGFISQTVAVVPWTFPAPLYAYFATGGDWKSIILVLINLAVLTAMYFPFL
FT                   IAYDKKLLLEELEEKNK"
FT   gene            complement(313813..314817)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0282"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(313813..314817)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0282"
FT                   /product="predicted permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0282"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30289"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IAV8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005524"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAV8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30289.1"
FT                   /translation="MENIKTIFIFIQDQIISMKWLNVLIGNILNNFAMSETLKGVIQFF
FT                   VYDVIKIFILLSVLIFCISYIQSYFPPERTKKILGRFNGISANILAALFGTVTPFCSCS
FT                   SIPLFIGFTSAGIPISMTFSFLISSPLVDLASLILLSSVFGMKIAIAYVVVGLVLAVLG
FT                   GTIIGKLKMERYLEDFVKNIKSNANIEIAKMTKKDRLIYSKNQVKQTIKKVYLYIFIGV
FT                   GIGAFIHNVIPEAWINAILGKNNWYSVPLASLVGIPMYADIFGTLPIAESLYYKGAGLG
FT                   TILSFMMSVTALSLPSMIMIKKVVKMPLLITFVGIVTVGIIIIGYLFNAFYFV"
FT   gene            complement(314841..315884)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0283"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(314841..315884)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0283"
FT                   /product="arsenical resistance protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0283"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30290"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IAW7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002657"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004706"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038770"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAW7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30290.1"
FT                   /translation="METKKENISFFQKYLTLWVFICMVIGVLISKFFPIIPDTLSKFEY
FT                   ANVSIPIAILIWLMIYPMMMSVDFQSIKNVTKNPEGLFVTWIVNWLIKPFTMFFIASLF
FT                   FYTILNQFIPKDLAKEYLVGAVLLGAAPCTAMVFVWSALTNGNPSYTVVQVATNDLIIL
FT                   VAFVPIVKFLLGISNVAVPWDTLFLSVVLFVLIPLTAGIITRVYVCSKKGIEYFSNIFI
FT                   HKFDNITIIGLLLTLILLFSFQGNVILSNPIHIVLIAIPLILQTFLIFFISYIASYLLK
FT                   LPHNIAAPAGMIGASNFFELAVAVAVSLFGVNSGAALATIVGVLVEVPVMLTLVKIANA
FT                   TKYKFIN"
FT   gene            complement(315912..316232)
FT                   /gene="arsR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0284"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(315912..316232)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="arsR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0284"
FT                   /product="arsenical resistance operon repressor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0284"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30291"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IAW8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAW8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30291.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNYKKDASVFKAFCDENRLQILDMLKEGEICACKILEKLNIVQS
FT                   TLSHHMKILLDAKIVNGRKDGKWTHYSINKQGFEEAKKILNSYGENLNKSKTNKKIKCK
FT                   CD"
FT   gene            316397..316912
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0285"
FT   CDS_pept        316397..316912
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0285"
FT                   /product="flavodoxin family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0285"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30292"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IAW9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008254"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029039"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAW9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30292.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYSIVYTSKSGNTEKLALAIKEAANGECLQCVKANAVDNAKVND
FT                   SDIVFVGAGSYKGTCDEAAGKFMETLKNKKVFLFMTVGYGDNQAYYDKMLNPAKTFIDS
FT                   SNTIIGTYACQGQWIEGQKKNLENMLAKAATDDEKKVIEGKLANHSNAMGHPNAEDLNK
FT                   LKDIVKSL"
FT   gene            complement(316946..317530)
FT                   /gene="ftsJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0286"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(316946..317530)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ftsJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0286"
FT                   /product="ribosomal RNA methyltransferase RrmJ/FtsJ"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0286"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30293"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IAX0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002877"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015507"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAX0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30293.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKVQDFYFKKAKEENYKARSVFKLEEAQNKFKFIKSSDNVLDVG
FT                   CSPGSFSQYMLNKIIKTGSVVGVDILPNNFSHQRFKFILGDIKEMDASTFDNIEFDVVV
FT                   SDAMPNTTSDRETNHLRSIGLCEKIFYLAKDVLKDNGNFFIKVFDGKDLPNFKKELNDY
FT                   FDSVTVFKPKSSRDESREVFLFAKGFKKLKG"
FT   gene            complement(317540..318844)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0287"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(317540..318844)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0287"
FT                   /product="TPR domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0287"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30294"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAX1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30294.1"
FT                   /translation="MDRVNNYIASEKYNLAIKKLRDILSKNKSHNKSYKIYKIIGDCYY
FT                   KMGEYPFAIVEYRHAIDTGDNSPETVISLGRSLNAIGRKEESLAQFLSLLKLGGEYKVN
FT                   VSIEIGKIYYDNGQYNTAFQFFENALENDSTNKEALKYKAYCYVSAGNYNEAIVIMNGI
FT                   INKYPNDPALNYNLGRAYKGKLDCKNAIKHYKISSKDREYAIKSLYEIALCYIELNNIE
FT                   FAIKYLEMAIAYDGIDRELNLAILYQLSECYSRMENLNKAIEYLENIIIIDPNYKDANK
FT                   KLNEYKESRYSDNIKNFFKLDENDFADLALKIVSSMNLIPYSLKTTDKKYVIIFAKDGK
FT                   SVHSTKKIVFFRMSYSPIFNEELIQLYDYAVNSNIVNSVLVTCAMATPDAIRYAAMSRI
FT                   DIVGIKRLENLVEKSTFTSVPVGITRTEEKLDWII"
FT   gene            complement(319058..319594)
FT                   /gene="padR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0288"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(319058..319594)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="padR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0288"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, PadR-like family
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0288"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30295"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018309"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAX2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30295.1"
FT                   /translation="MGVLKYAILGLLNQKSMTGYDITKEFEEALCEFWSAKHSQIYPEL
FT                   KSLNEQGMVEYKIEISGNVLEKKLYSITELGKKDFMKWLESKIDIPPTFKDEFRLQLFF
FT                   SDFLSDKNREELIKNHLNQHRDRLEHLRNNQKKFDSIPEKNTNAFSDYLVLLGAIMREE
FT                   NTCKWLEKCLELCNS"
FT   gene            319824..321071
FT                   /gene="narK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0289"
FT   CDS_pept        319824..321071
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="narK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0289"
FT                   /product="nitrate/nitrite transporter, NarK"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0289"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30296"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IAX3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAX3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30296.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYTKKRWFILFVVCLANLCLGSIYTWSVFAAPMAEYLSGILGKT
FT                   LTSADLAIVYTIANSVGPITMISGGWVNDKFGPKKVLFVGGMMWGLGMLLSGFATSVGF
FT                   LIVSYALIGGLGLGMAYGTAISSCIKFFPDKSGLVGGIITAVYGFGSVALPPIVTAIVN
FT                   KFDAPTAFKIVGIAFCIILAFCSFTIEKCPPNFIPDGWTPREKKKSNSAPVNKDWKGML
FT                   QTPAFYVMILLFTCGAFTGMMITSQASAVARNLVGMSAIAASTAVSVLALFNVFGRILA
FT                   GYSSDKIGRILTLAFSCVLGAIGLLCLYKSGEGTNVIFYIGISIVGLCFGSFMGVFPGF
FT                   TASKFGTLNNSVNYGIMFIGVAIAGYFGPTVMGSIYRQYGTYQNAFLVACALNIFGIVL
FT                   TIIYSILDKREKRANS"
FT   gene            321260..323206
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0290"
FT   CDS_pept        321260..323206
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0290"
FT                   /product="enoate reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30297"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IAX4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAX4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30297.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHKYPNLCKPITIAGVTFQNRMFSAPMGGTDITNDGCIGPKSTA
FT                   FYELRARGGAGAVTVSECMVHPETDGSHAYHLDTKILNSLAAATYTADAIRRHGSIASL
FT                   ELSHSGMYAGTYMTDKSKKQSMAQWGPSDTVRPDGIEVKSLTKEMIKDIVDAYGNVASL
FT                   AKRAGFEMLLIHGGHGWLLNQFFSPYFNKRKDEYGGSLENRCRLAIEVLQSVRKAVGEK
FT                   FPIEFRFSGSELFDGGYDLDEGIEIAKHISPYVDLLHVSAGTYQRGFGDTHPSMFKEHG
FT                   CNVYLAEAIKKHVSVPVSTIGALNSPEQMEEIIASGKADIVYMARALLADHELPRKVME
FT                   NRDEEIVHCLRCFTCMAERAATATRRCTVNPLIGRELDGVEIMPARESKKVLVAGAGPG
FT                   GLYAAYTAARRGHKVILCEKESEVGGILKSEQALPFKKEMYDLSHTYELLAKKVGVEIR
FT                   TNTEVTKELVEKENPYALIIAVGSTPLVPPIKGLDGDNVVIVNNYYKEKDKVTDNVVVF
FT                   GGGLAGCECAIHLGMEGKKVHLVEMRDELAPDANVRHRPLLLKEVDKYVTVHTGYKGIE
FT                   VRKDGILCVDKDNKEVLVEGTSVICALGQKSCTDTVEKLRDTAPFVRVIGDAAKVATIT
FT                   NAVYWGYHAALDI"
FT   gene            323716..329532
FT                   /gene="uvrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0291"
FT   CDS_pept        323716..329532
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="uvrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0291"
FT                   /product="excinuclease ABC, A subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0291"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30298"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IAX5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004602"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041102"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041552"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAX5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30298.1"
FT                   /translation="MANNSIEIRGAKEHNLKNISLSIPHKTLTTLTGVSGSGKSSLAFD
FT                   TIFKEGQRRYLESLSAYARQFLGVMAKADVEHIEGLSPTISIDQKSVNKNPRSTVGTVT
FT                   EIYDFFRLLFARLGVPYCSKCGHKISKQSEDQIAQSVLREFAEKRILVLAPIVRDRKGE
FT                   YRKEIEEVKLAGYPRIRIDNIVYKFDEDEIPELKRYEKHTLEIVIDRIKVEDKYLSRIT
FT                   DDIERAIRITKGLVAFYEEHEKSEEVLETETPENAEEDTKTKKKKIKMSKQFEIDKYYK
FT                   LYTTERSCANCGHSIADIEPNLFSFNNPMGACTVCGGLGVEHVFTEKHIVKDENLNIYE
FT                   GALSCFVDDHIGFDMEYGTDELEVIAKTYKIDLKKPWKDLTKTEKKYLLYGTDKEVKWR
FT                   KRFWYHSKLVEERVPGILDRLKYDYETYKNSYYANFMDEVECPKCKGKRINEDALSVKF
FT                   NGKTIADFSSMTIEDLYDYFTKLKLKPNEEVIGAPIVKEIIYRLTFLVKVGLTYLTVER
FT                   SSPTLSGGESQRIRLASQIGSGLEGVLYVLDEPSIGLHQSDNKKLIESLKTLRDKNNTV
FT                   IVVEHDKETMEESDYLIDIGPNAGVNGGEVVGIGDYEEFIKSDKSYTAKYLRGDDDIEI
FT                   PKTRREGNGKFLKVIGANQFNLKNIDVEFPLGLFIVVTGLSGSGKSTLVENILMRALHN
FT                   HFYGKSLNPGSHKKIEGLENIDKVIEVDQSPIGRTPRSNPATYTKVLSPIRDLFAATKL
FT                   AKMRGYDKGRFSFNVKTGRCPTCEGAGVIELEMQFLSNVLVPCEECGGKRFNAETLDVK
FT                   YKDKTIYDVLEMSVSEAIEFFDGITSITRILKIMEDIGLGYIKLGQPSTTLSGGEAQRI
FT                   KLASELHKVSTGNTLYILDEPTTGLHFEDIKKLLKALDGLVEKGNTVLVVEHNLDVIKC
FT                   ADYIIDMGPLSGDKGGRVVAEGKPEDIIKVKESLTAKELKEILKPSKKKKENIKTEQTK
FT                   KEENTSLIIKGANKHNLKNISLTLPKNQINVITGVSGSGKTSLAFDTIFKEGQRRFVES
FT                   LSTYARRFLGRFEDANVEKIEGLAPAIAIDQKNVSRNPRSTVATVTEIYDYFRLIFARL
FT                   AKPHCPHCSNKDTLKAETPSILATEIVDTMEQNKLVIISPLYHSSFNHRFTFNDNDAKD
FT                   IKKIIEKTREAGYVRMQINNNDYVIDDITEEDIAALSKEEIYSVGIVIDRVVVGKDKRA
FT                   RIADALEKAMDLSNGVAHIKATQGIIVKESFHTKFPACLLHGILFDFEVTPRHFSFNSH
FT                   WGYCEECKGLGSKPTFSIDLAIKDSTKPLFDGALDTAIHNMFSTPGKYYTDSLMRFLKR
FT                   SGITKKDLYETPFNELDKKVIDTFFFGGDYSVGNVITQWHSNNDVTSEDYSEWKDKSLG
FT                   KFFIDEECSSCHGERLNEIIRSYTIQNKNISQVCAMTVEEAINFFDELPTLLTERENTI
FT                   SKEAIKEIRTRLSFLDKVGLGYLFLSRKYATLSGGEAQRIRLASQLGSKLTGVLYVLDE
FT                   PTVGLHPRDTNHLLDTLKELRDLKNTLVIVEHDRDTMKAADNIVDMGPYAGAFGGEVVF
FT                   QGKYDDILKDNDSLTGNYLSERKKVFEKTAVRNEETECIKLKNVSTNNLKNIDVDIPLK
FT                   KIVVVTGVSGSGKSSLIIDTLYPALKKRRLNQYSKFESVEIPEIISDTILVDQISIVGS
FT                   IRSTLVSYSKVFDKIRNIFAKTPTAKAKAFSPGRFSYNSKEGRCNICEGKGIRKIAMHF
FT                   LSDMEIVCEACGGKRYNDETLSVRFKSLNIAEVLELTVDEAIEFFDFDKSITKTLSIMS
FT                   EVGLGYIKLSQRLDTFSGGELQRLKLATELAKKQGDEHIVYILDEPTTGLHFDDVNKLL
FT                   IALNKLVEKGHSVIIIEHNPDVIKAADYIIDLGLEGGTNGGEIIAKGTVDEILEMKKGY
FT                   TWKYI"
FT   gene            complement(329633..330766)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0292"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(329633..330766)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0292"
FT                   /product="putative dynein heavy chain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0292"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30299"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025303"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037126"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAX6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30299.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAIFLTALCTLFIFVSCGNSNNTKQETVTDNNTAEITPLQLSEN
FT                   EKANNYDVVYLVSDTGEYINSEIAQNENGNFGVIYYRDINQNLNTFNVTKAGELDEGNI
FT                   SAVSYDNKTLEGNFPSIAYPFVAKIDGKEMTFKAAKTPVTGAKIIEYTYSNVSPKSDDP
FT                   RVFQFKTAIFALNNDSKSANIDKINLDINKDFCITDVSTFNDLTKLLTAQSLISNKMTP
FT                   IYDEWVKSDYISHIENYSSQFGIDYLSEKVVSINKLVYEYTGGAHGNYATVNSVYSLEN
FT                   GNKLKIEDLIIDLKSADLIKLIVDKLVKIEGRDANSYFGLDEISLENNNFYLTSKGLVF
FT                   TWGIYEIGPYAIGETRVLIPTEEIKPYLKDEYKTIFE"
FT   gene            complement(330840..332555)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0293"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(330840..332555)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0293"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0293"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30300"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAX7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30300.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKKLYFIFALLILIIVLIVSCNKINILGANYIPPETDFKLPEEA
FT                   IPGYIDVNPVPAKYGEVFGGFSKKFKYKDKWYILADYMYDYDPERKKLNKTDKNIILEI
FT                   DDNANINVYAKNVDYDIFDRLKYNISVIENDRVIYEPSSYGKYSISNISPSSGKIIHSI
FT                   VYDNIYYTSSDLINWQTNGSDNNIRYKMPYPNPFNFDESFQGGYGTYVSRFFQFKDYIY
FT                   LIGLVETFYEQNPSGTRPIESGSFTISKDYYYRIHKSKDTSVGANWEKIDNTPWGARST
FT                   KFVIGDFDVKIDKDKIYFSKGYREYYEYSPSDNKWAVKYESFRYDSRIWSSTDGVNWNL
FT                   EYDEYAFYKATNIYDSDFKGLDRYLQSRIRTPEEPNWVKLDNVIYYKSDNTYSSQELNG
FT                   KIYYYPTVPYAEIDAAYNRGEEYFTVSQKHLKGAGKNQFFAAREKPNEADSWKLITPID
FT                   YTDDLMVWQSGGEKVLLNINNKVIQFIDYYQIELMIKSPPIESYSTLVNYFRDCEKKYR
FT                   EGFYDPVLGYFVISIREAMYYGAKADMTEAFMKNYKEYIMPDESLTHYTVEFKY"
FT   gene            332976..334034
FT                   /gene="argC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0294"
FT   CDS_pept        332976..334034
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="argC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0294"
FT                   /product="N-acetyl-gamma-glutamyl-phosphate reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0294"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30301"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IAX8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000534"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000706"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012280"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAX8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30301.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKVSVIGATGYAGAELIRLLLSHTKVELNNISSKSFVGKNINEI
FT                   YPNLNKNLDKLLIDENEIFENTDVVFASLPAGLSDEIANKCFEKNILFIDLGADFRLDD
FT                   EEDYKNWYGKEYKYKNLHKEAIYSIPEIIKYDNVYGKKQLKNAKIIGNPGCYPTSIGLA
FT                   LAPSLVNKLIQKDDIIIDSKSGATGAGRELKLNTHYTECNEAFAPYKIAEHRHTPEIEQ
FT                   TLSNIYGEDIKVTFVPHLLPLNRGIVSTIYAKLENKNLKLEDIHNIYKEFYKDSAFVRV
FT                   LNIGEIANLKYVKYSNYCDISLHMDERTNKLIIVSTIDNMVKGAAGQAIQNMNIALGFK
FT                   EDEGLNIIPPAF"
FT   gene            334091..335320
FT                   /gene="argJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0295"
FT   CDS_pept        334091..335320
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="argJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0295"
FT                   /product="arginine biosynthesis bifunctional protein, ArgJ"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0295"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30302"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IAX9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016117"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042195"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAX9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30302.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDIKQIEGGVCASEGFFANGIHAGIKKNKEKKDLAIIYSKSQCS
FT                   AAAVYTQNKACGANITVSKEHLKDGKAKAIICNSGNANTCNKNGVEVAKEMCKLAADVL
FT                   GIDEKEVAVASTGVIGVPLPIEPIEKNIKELIDNAKHSHEHAKNAASAIMTTDTFMKEI
FT                   AYEFEIDGKKVHIGGTAKGSGMIHPNMATMLAFITTDCNISSEMLQKALSEDTKSTYNM
FT                   VSVDGDTSTNDMCVVLANGEAKNTLIDKEDDNYKIFCKALNMTNTYLSKAIAKDGEGAT
FT                   KLIECEVMNASDIKLARKIAKSVITSNLVKAAMFGCDMNWGRISCAIGYTDADFDINKV
FT                   SINVGSKYGEMNVYKDGYGVEFNEDEALKILKEDEIKITIDMNSGDSKAVAWGCDLTYD
FT                   YVKINGSYRS"
FT   gene            335359..336225
FT                   /gene="argB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0296"
FT   CDS_pept        335359..336225
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="argB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0296"
FT                   /product="acetylglutamate kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0296"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30303"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IAY0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004662"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036393"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037528"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041727"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAY0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30303.1"
FT                   /translation="MENISNRDKALILNQALPYIQKYTGKTIVIKYGGSAMENPELKKK
FT                   VMSDVALLSTVGINVIVVHGGGKDITAMLNKIGKESKFINGLRYTDSETAEIVKMVLAG
FT                   KVNKELVASLENCGGKCLGICGIDGNMFKVSKYKGDIDLGFVGDVDDVDTHLLNTIITN
FT                   EYIPIVATIGSDKEGNVYNINADTAAAKIAESLKAETLIYMTDTPGLLKDKDDESTLIS
FT                   KINIKEIDNLIKDGTISGGMIPKVQHCINAVQNGVSKVFIIDGRLCHSLLIEMFTDEGI
FT                   GTMFYKD"
FT   gene            336257..337489
FT                   /gene="argD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0297"
FT   CDS_pept        336257..337489
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="argD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0297"
FT                   /product="ornithine acetylornithine aminotransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0297"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30304"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IAY1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004636"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005814"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAY1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30304.1"
FT                   /translation="MACKKNNNNQNNEKSKLKKEYINNSKKYVANTYARFDLVLESAKD
FT                   TKLKDVEGKEYIDLGSGIGVNSIGYGNKNWINAVVNQAKTLQHTSNLFYTKPYIDLAKK
FT                   LCSITKYDKVFFCNSGAESNEAAIKCARKYSFNKYANNDKNYKRNKIVTLKNSFHGRTM
FT                   ATISATGQEVFHNYFFPFLEGFLFAEANNYEDTIEKLKDNACAIMMELIQGEGGVIPLD
FT                   KEYVQKVKKYCEENDILFIVDEVQTGVGRTGKFLCSEHFGIKPDITTLAKGLGGGLPIG
FT                   AILMNKKCSDVFVPGDHASTFGANPVVAAGALEVLNIIDKSLLKEVEKKSKYIKSKLTK
FT                   LNNVVSVDGIGLMLGIGLKEGLNAREIVEKCISKGVIPLTAKNKIRLLPPLTITDKELE
FT                   KAVSILSECIG"
FT   gene            complement(337546..338346)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0298"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(337546..338346)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0298"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0298"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30305"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IAY2"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAY2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30305.1"
FT                   /translation="MFNLVLLKKEFKSNFQILLIFALVLTMYGAIIVSMFDPKLVDSLN
FT                   SMVESMPQMFALFGMNNFSSNLTDFLIDYLYSFLLIIFPLVFIVLLVNRLVIRYIDKGS
FT                   IAYLFATPNSRIKIISTQILSAVLEIFILNLYITILLIITSEMMFKGELDITKLIIINI
FT                   ALYGLWLSFLGICFLSSVSFSSTSISLWAGAGLCILFMLFQMISRVGEKAEFFKYLSII
FT                   TLFAPSKYSTDFNIFLICAICLFIIGIVTNILAIIIFNKRDIRA"
FT   gene            complement(338370..339251)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0299"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(338370..339251)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0299"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter related protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0299"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30306"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IAY3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAY3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30306.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVIKVDNISKDYGSKRGVFNLSFEVNRGEIFGMLGPNGAGKTTT
FT                   IRQLMGFIKSDKGSAKILDMDCFVNRENIQLKLGYLPGEIAFMDEMKGSDFIRFIAEMK
FT                   SIKSKKRINELTDLFELDANRKIKSMSKGTKQKIAIVCAFMNEPEVVILDEPTSGLDPL
FT                   MQKKFIELILEEKKKGTTIFMSSHIFEEVEKTCDRTAILKEGKLIAIENMEELKSKKNK
FT                   NFEVVFKTNEEALYFKNKISFKSELNNNIVKLSIINNEINNFIKELSNYDILDINSSSQ
FT                   TLEELFLHFYSN"
FT   gene            complement(339272..339889)
FT                   /gene="tetR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0300"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(339272..339889)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tetR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0300"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, TetR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30307"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IAY4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036271"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAY4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30307.1"
FT                   /translation="MMNKTINIPEEKKEAVINASIEEFAKHEYKHAVLENIASNANISK
FT                   SLLLYHFKTKKKLYEYVYNYVYEYIEKIIADSNFYKIKDFFELMEYSFYKKLEMMEKHK
FT                   SIFDFLIQGYFDESEDVKEIVNNYKNKKQIDINSYFKNIDKTKFRDDVDIKDIIEMLTY
FT                   TSEGYLQSRKKMTNKIDKEDMIKRYSKWMKMFKQIAYKKKYL"
FT   gene            complement(339977..340936)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0301"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(339977..340936)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0301"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0301"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30308"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAY5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30308.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSVIIPVYNTDKYLSYCLDSLIKQTIKKIEIICVNDCSSDKSRE
FT                   IIKEYSLKDKRIILIDNKIKHGAGISRNIGLNIARGEYVFFMDSDDYISSNFLEELYNT
FT                   AKKYDSDYVSSLNIYDVIDSKEYVSHLNKVSFLSDDNLEGISSANIKNLSPTDKETIEE
FT                   STWSKLWRREFLINNNIYYSSILCYQDTEQFFKSLIHNPKISFNHKPIYYYRQHIHTIS
FT                   TKKNTDINYFKTLFVLLKNCIDYYNEDYIPYLMKNFFELSNRAIEKFADKNLALNTFIE
FT                   ELKMLDLDESYFINEREYLKDLISDYSILVSKDYAYQV"
FT   gene            complement(341062..342453)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0302"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(341062..342453)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0302"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0302"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30309"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025406"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAY6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30309.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSLKEINEIVDKNYKSKYDKTTSFIDNKIISKIFIKDKSSLVCV
FT                   KAIRFIIGAYLELKEPCRLDIPDDIGYSLDEESFREALENIYINFAEDNKTKNVLYPYC
FT                   IFASNNQINKLYKNAKNIASKRFKYASFIMEAIFLSSKNIGFYLIYEASKKFKQVSVRN
FT                   KCRDMFYSISHKMNMTEEEFADIIMPNFGFDREGIRIVKTDDRIFRIILKNDFSIDIFD
FT                   ESKNKAFKTLPKDFPLDIKTELTTLKTEAKKIIKMQTERLIYVFMNGRKWQFNNWRDLF
FT                   LYNPFMKIFAVNLVWGIYDKKDTLLNSFRYMEDGTFNDINDEEIFIKDDDIIGLLSPIE
FT                   VKKSIIEKWQKQILDYEIEQPFNQLSTKTKTALIKEIPKLVTVGTVRNIANRFSMIRDD
FT                   VNGIVTRGYVFYDDYNDASIYIKLSNVYYASNNNDETEIEIKFNEYADERFKYGFYLIL
FT                   SSLLK"
FT   gene            342595..343662
FT                   /gene="frvX"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0303"
FT   CDS_pept        342595..343662
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="frvX"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0303"
FT                   /product="cellulase M-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0303"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30310"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IAY7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008007"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023367"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAY7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30310.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNTLTLLKDLTNAFGPSGFEDDVINIIKEKANFIDSERDSINNL
FT                   YLGLEKIDKNKPIVALDCHIDEIGFMVEHINENGTLSFIPLGGWHIPNIVSNSVVIKSS
FT                   NGEYVKGIIGSKPPHFMTDEDRKKLPTLKDMYIDVGTRSKKETEDIFGIRIGDPVVPDV
FT                   DFRYDERTKSFCAKAIDNRVGAVCVIETLKALKDEKLNVNLVGMMTSQEEVGARGASVA
FT                   ANKVKPDLVIVFEGSPADDTFYYGDRAHGAIGRGSQLRVIDGGMITNPRLNKYTINIAK
FT                   ENNIAHQVIVREKGSTNGAIYHKTNLGSPSVVLGVATRYAHSHYCYASYDDVVASIEIA
FT                   KALIKTLDRNKIKEF"
FT   gene            complement(343745..347137)
FT                   /gene="molR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0304"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(343745..347137)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="molR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0304"
FT                   /product="Molybdate metabolism regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0304"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025406"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAY8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30311.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLEKKLEEFYRDVRMPMKQAEASTNFTSIPIWGLSLAYKMNDII
FT                   KCYCEIEEDNKELKDRYKHLLKIYYYNEYKEKDYRESFVIPHLILFGNLEKALQNINYS
FT                   TYESDKCRQMYFQRPIHEIFELLNQYFNKEFTEYVNKYVDIINSKDAEKTFKDMNRDAV
FT                   IPLFALCAMVNTEDKYVDIIIKALDYMPNKLDALNVIGPIINKHKSLRDKFVEINDDSL
FT                   IIDISIEFGHYFDIVAFSDKDKMIDKIYKDLDFPNYFSVIAKYFEDYFNIRKIHNFKKL
FT                   YLNDKEAFYKLYNLLKLEKYITRRNIKIIFILFSAILLEHNDNNFDLETFKLCYQIIPS
FT                   IILKCLKKEGKRDIKKISDNIKNLEDVFDKDKNKTFNNLIDYYTGKKSSDMLYRFRATY
FT                   PEISLNTDIMYVFALFNFEDLCEETKSSKKFCIDVLKHLTIQLGIRKYIETQYALTSKT
FT                   FREIVDSLINNEELNITLKEVLLSYYYDYGNYYVPPPSLYNDLIDEKDNAKTLKDLLIE
FT                   NYSEELKNILDDTNFIKKELSNEKLAILDILKWAYNPSFNYNNFELVYTVLESTKKVEV
FT                   KRVCLKIISNNENITREYVEKAIDRVKASDLKGALKTILKNWNLKKYGDKFNSIDEAIE
FT                   FINTYYNTSYENSIKFLENIKLNKVLYKNGNDADERIIKYILMEYMNLTEPARLKDCDM
FT                   LADLLETNSFEKVLNDIFNYWKDTNYDSKEKNILMPYCIYSDNSKIDAVYTLIKEFAKG
FT                   SRTILGAFIVKCIALNGKNYALILVDNLTRKAPTAKIKETANETMKNAADILEISTDEL
FT                   SDIIIPDFGFDRKGNKVLSYGGEAKRTFTLNIDNNLELTINDDEKNKIIKSLPATNSKD
FT                   DKEIADSVKKEFTTLKKEIKTLIQSQKIRLQRVLMNGRKWSYESFKNVFVNNSIMNIFA
FT                   LKLIWGVYDDDNKLIESFRYMEDGTFNTADEEEYKLEDTNKKNISLVHPMELDENTLNK
FT                   WQQQLSDYEITQPIDQLNFSSETFETIKEKDIQNDELTSFDGVTVKVGTLMSLANKYDF
FT                   ARGETEDGGGYSEYILKDSYLQISVHITFDYIYFGIEPDEDVNLNNIIFYDESDELQHL
FT                   KTNPLKLNQRFVNSVYNIIKNNI"
FT   gene            complement(347336..347788)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0305"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(347336..347788)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0305"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0305"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30312"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAY9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30312.1"
FT                   /translation="MFIGREIFMDDKDIMNPEIYEIKPDEWEVVEDDKNISYRLLAYKL
FT                   SSWSEDTHLIVNINKESKNKTIIINWNSKDFVFPSHKAFFRFDDDLPDNLDCNATEDKL
FT                   SSIVLDSNYVYDSLLNHKLLIVRASLEKSKTTRVFNISKFAEVVKK"
FT   gene            complement(347803..348894)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0306"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(347803..348894)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0306"
FT                   /product="sialidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0306"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30313"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036278"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAZ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30313.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKQILYCNKNEYPAFPSIVKLEKDKYLVSFRLAPKNKKNYSHLH
FT                   SLSKAIVLTYYKNKIINTTEIAKEDDAAKQDVQLFRVDDKTIIAYYFRYTFHPQSEIDL
FT                   LKENTFLEYNNTIALLSGIGYCISYDNGKTFSKANTIVLKNGMKNFAVRGSMVKVNNEI
FT                   LMPIYAFKKYINKNNSKYQCYVIYTKDLINWDIKSFLCETEYRKIENKKSKVEYVEPSL
FT                   IYYNNVLWAFIRTHVNNEYAFTSLSYSLDNGKSFTKPCFTNIKGYPLNPLKIDESRVLL
FT                   SYGYRLKPYGVRAILVNDLNDLKNYSDYDIQKKEIIIEDKMKSSDCGYPWCDNDNNKIY
FT                   CVYYGYDNKDKIRKIFLSVFTLD"
FT   gene            complement(349018..349779)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0307"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(349018..349779)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0307"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0307"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30314"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAZ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30314.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLIIALMMIASLSGGLFAQNIGEKTGNAFLDYMHGRSLFGINF
FT                   GPTLYAGIFDNLIGVLDIANLVIQSGGDTTGRNLNSKNYAFGLGFSYDFAPVNFMTVGL
FT                   DIGFSVGEISAGEDRITFSTIPWSLNVKFFFWKNAPFGFFLSPRIGGTALRANGYGPNI
FT                   EANGITSLYSHGGFYLSLELGWRIQLFPKTGANWPVQVGIDISLFDFGYYVVPWASSIF
FT                   DVPQFSGFLGYKVFSNIRALILPRIGITLRF"
FT   gene            350075..350266
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0308"
FT   CDS_pept        350075..350266
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0308"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0308"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30315"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAZ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30315.1"
FT                   /translation="MDVSAYNSYSTAALKQDVSLSMIRKSTDMQAQAIDKIMSSAIQPQ
FT                   AISEPMRPGVGERLNVYA"
FT   gene            complement(350323..352365)
FT                   /gene="obgE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0309"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(350323..352365)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="obgE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0309"
FT                   /product="putative GTPase, ObgE"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0309"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30316"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IAZ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006074"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006169"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031167"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036726"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040084"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAZ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30316.1"
FT                   /translation="MEQFIDVVNFEIEAGHGGAGCVSFRREAHVPMGGPDGGNGGEGGD
FT                   VIVRVDARINSFGKIKSRKRFRARDGEPGRARLSDGKKGDDVVIRVPIGTVVYDDDTNN
FT                   ILADLLEDGQSFTVARGGKGGKGNKFYATATNQAPDYAQHGLDGEKLNIRLEVKLIADI
FT                   GLVGMPNAGKSSLLARLTRANPKIASYPFTTLTPNLGVCYLDYERSFVIADIPGIIEGA
FT                   SEGAGLGLTFLRHIERTGALCFVIDLTDEDVVDTYKKLRNELKQYSKELIKKKSIIVLN
FT                   KTDMLEEDEIKEKVKAIEKAVKKEYKNNKETHYEEPEIFALSVFSLDGELLDKVTNAFY
FT                   KANEERYDNAKKETKEPLLLNQNKTKSKLKTKRVFGPVVSKRLGNSLGIDVIPHKTCSY
FT                   NCIYCQLGSEENTKTSLANYYSVDEIIYELKEALLNNKNIDYITFAGSGEPTLYKDLKK
FT                   LIYEIKQITDIPVCIITNGSLLYKQEMRSNLLMADLIIPSLDAGNMDTFKLIDQPNKEI
FT                   DFDKMVNGLIEFRRVFEGEYWLEVFLLKGINDSEEELDDIIKIVNKIKPDKVQLVTATR
FT                   RTANEKAKALSDEEMEKVKKYFNAHSSIEIDIPSVSDKAKGNTKKITEEDIVNFLMRQP
FT                   DTVHMIAISFNEDEKRVGELLKKLVESGKVREEIVNGVLSYAVNI"
FT   gene            352508..353197
FT                   /gene="rnc"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0310"
FT   CDS_pept        352508..353197
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rnc"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0310"
FT                   /product="ribonuclease III"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30317"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IAZ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000999"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011907"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014720"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036389"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAZ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30317.1"
FT                   /translation="MINKILLDCEKVLQYSFKNKNYLLEAITHRTFANENGNMKYNQRL
FT                   EFLGDSVLSLIISEHIYKEYNNVKEGKLSKIKAYLVSQNTLANISRKLKLGDFLLLGKG
FT                   EEASGGRERDNMLEDLFEAIIGAIYLDSNLENTKNFVMRVYKDILNKLDINNFDKDYKT
FT                   ILQEIVQKKYKITPTYKSYEYNENDNIMFKVEVYVKTKKYASGIGKSKKEAEINAAKKA
FT                   LEEIENI"
FT   gene            353223..353870
FT                   /gene="rpe"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0311"
FT   CDS_pept        353223..353870
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpe"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0311"
FT                   /product="ribulose-phosphate 3-epimerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0311"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30318"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IAZ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026019"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAZ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30318.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKIIIAPSILTASFANLESTIKELEEAGADYLHLDIMDGSFVPQ
FT                   ITFGSKIVSDIKKITSLPLDVHLMIVSPEKHIDDFAKAGADIISVHYEGNIHLHKLIMQ
FT                   IKSHNVKAGIVLNPHTRVDVIEPLIDDIDNVLIMSVNPGFGGQKFITNSIKKIEETKKL
FT                   IGQREIIISVDGGINLNTCSDVIKAGANLLVAGSAIIDSKDKKETIKQLRNF"
FT   gene            complement(353957..354349)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0312"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(353957..354349)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0312"
FT                   /product="response regulatory protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0312"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30319"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IAZ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAZ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30319.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNGKPLILAVDDEENIRNLITYTLEAHDLEVLTAENGKVAITIL
FT                   EHNPVDVIITDLLMPSMTGLALIREMKKRKNSIPIIIITAYGNTDMVKEIIAEGVFRLI
FT                   EKPLDFETLVPIVNDAIEYKKNNNKK"
FT   gene            complement(354364..355809)
FT                   /gene="gltX"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0313"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(354364..355809)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gltX"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0313"
FT                   /product="glutamyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0313"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30320"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IAZ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000924"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008925"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020058"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020751"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033910"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAZ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30320.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDIRVRFAPSPTGFLHIGNARTALFNWLYAKSIKGKLILRIEDT
FT                   DQERSTKEAVDMAIKSLKWLGIDWDEGPEVGGNYGPYFQSERLDIYKKYTEKLMEEGKA
FT                   YYCFCTSEELEKKSNMQKTLNQPIIYDGKCKDIPLEEAKRRVANGEPAKIRFRVPKNQQ
FT                   IVFEDFVRGVVKTNSDEIGDIIIVRENGFPTYNYAVVIDDMLMKISHVIRGEDHISNTP
FT                   KQILIYEALGAEVPRFAHTSSILGNDRKKLSKRHGAATLMEYKDEGFLPQAMRNFLALL
FT                   GWTHPEAMENMNDEDMIKAFTLDRFSKSPAIFDTAKLRHLNAWHIKNLDLDEATELFLP
FT                   YLIQGGFLKENYTEEEHAWAKKLISVIRHNCVVLSDIVKYVPVFFENDFELTDEMKEIV
FT                   NKEESKKLLQFIKTNIENANEITDQYMKDLIKQAQKETGLKGPNLYHPIRYVITGSSAG
FT                   TELSHICELLGKENILYRLSKYI"
FT   gene            356001..356573
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0314"
FT   CDS_pept        356001..356573
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0314"
FT                   /product="HDIG-domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0314"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30321"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006675"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAZ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30321.1"
FT                   /translation="MASIEREKAIELFKKYNKEPSLFKHALSVEAVMRYFANKYNEDAE
FT                   EWAMVGFLHDMDYEMFPNEHCIKVKEILEKEGLPESFIRAIQSHGFGICTDIEPNTNME
FT                   KTLYAVDELAGFILACALVRPSKSLDDMEVKSVKKKLKDKAFAAKVDRSIINNGAERLN
FT                   ISLDELIKETIEALKPIQESIGLQKIS"
FT   gene            356596..357237
FT                   /gene="pncA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0315"
FT   CDS_pept        356596..357237
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pncA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0315"
FT                   /product="bifunctional pyrazinamidase nicotinamidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0315"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30322"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IAZ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000868"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036380"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IAZ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30322.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKVKILTIVDMQNDYMEGGPMAVNGAIGLIPVINDLIKNGEYDA
FT                   IIATQDWHPSNHISFASTHNKEPFSKIRVMDQETGDEDILTLWPRHCVARTFGSAIVDE
FT                   LKKKKDYIYVQKGVDADDEGVSGFSYMHKDFIDAARENKEVLILDFVGVALDYAVYYTA
FT                   RDTAQYVTSINAEYLVSVNVLEYATAAMNPDKVYELYSNTKNINLKKVHL"
FT   gene            357234..357755
FT                   /gene="ogt"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0316"
FT   CDS_pept        357234..357755
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ogt"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0316"
FT                   /product="methylated DNA-protein cysteine
FT                   methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0316"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30323"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IB00"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001497"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036217"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036631"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IB00"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30323.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIIRLENSQIDDKVFLYKSPIGNLYLTHYKDYITSISFQSNYSI
FT                   STDKEPEIIKEAKKELDEYFNLKRKIFDIPIAVYGSDFQYKVWIETYKIPFGEIETYSN
FT                   IAKKISNSFGSIFRAVGSAEGKNKIPIIIPCHRVVSKDLKLTGYAGGIEKKEYLLKLEG
FT                   FNIDKLKIIR"
FT   gene            357764..358318
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0317"
FT   CDS_pept        357764..358318
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0317"
FT                   /product="ribosomal-protein-alanine acetyltransferase,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0317"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30324"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IB01"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IB01"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30324.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKKSYNTNRLLLVQPNLEMANSIFDFYYRNKDFFREFDPYRPDI
FT                   FYKLNTHKNIIKKEMDDTKNSRMLKFYLFKIEDRKKIIGMISFANIVKGSFLSCTVGYK
FT                   LDKDETKKGYMTEALKYAIDIVFKELKLHRIEANIMPHNKPSLDLARRLGFEYEGLAKK
FT                   YLKINNKWEDHIHMTILNDDI"
FT   gene            complement(358338..359834)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0318"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(358338..359834)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0318"
FT                   /product="putative sodium solute symporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0318"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30325"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IB02"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001734"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038377"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IB02"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30325.1"
FT                   /translation="MILGNWIILILSSLILIGIGFWTQLKIKKGSSEGFLLGAKSIGAF
FT                   VGAGTLMATGYSGWGFIGSPGTTYAYGAIEIFANFFFAPAITFGTLFFAGFMKKKAEEA
FT                   GGFTVPEYIAKTHNGNKTQKRIVHGLGGIATFVFLSVYIIGQIRAIGLVASQWLGVSEH
FT                   LASIILMIVIIIFTVQGGLLAVAITDTIMCIGMLVASIIVYLTIIKDVSMTELINSVGA
FT                   IKPEFINPTTSNPYGEGKYKVFLVFIYAFLFTTTLPYMSVRFLSFKDKINIPVMALIMA
FT                   PMGIILSLVPIVGLYMFYKNPNLPNPDSAMPVFLTSYLPPAIGGMIILFILFAMLSTIS
FT                   SVLQALASSLSHDLFVAFTDKAEKSSTVINRIGVVFTGVWGLVLTYIAPQGMLNQIAYI
FT                   GTGGLIAMFVGPIMMKPFIQANITACLLSMITGLVTSTLFILKLNVGWVEAPIYAGLCA
FT                   CFVYVVSALLIKEKTEEKESAKEKTNIENCISSVAAEDVD"
FT   gene            complement(359831..359941)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0319"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(359831..359941)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0319"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0319"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30326"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IB03"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IB03"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30326.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDYFLYGCVILIAVPLAAFLYKTVTDKNNSKGDKK"
FT   gene            360321..360404
FT                   /gene="tRNA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0320"
FT   tRNA            360321..360404
FT                   /gene="tRNA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0320"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Tyr"
FT   gene            360438..360761
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0321"
FT   CDS_pept        360438..360761
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0321"
FT                   /product="putative anti-sigma factor antagonist"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0321"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30327"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036513"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IB04"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30327.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIEFNDAYISIVPEANLCSSEEIYRFANESEEAASIRMPIVILD
FT                   LKNTKEINSAGIAKILKLYKNLQALKIKLYMMNLNADVEPILKNLLLTYLITKIESVKD
FT                   LDL"
FT   gene            360823..360913
FT                   /gene="tRNA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0322"
FT   tRNA            360823..360913
FT                   /gene="tRNA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0322"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Sec"
FT   gene            361064..362371
FT                   /gene="selA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0323"
FT   CDS_pept        361064..362371
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="selA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0323"
FT                   /product="selenocysteine synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0323"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30328"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IB05"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004534"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018319"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IB05"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30328.1"
FT                   /translation="MEDNSIKPYHKILSRPIVTDIIREILEKLRAELKNNPNAHYSKED
FT                   IIKLCEIRLKEKSNLPIKRVINATGTIMHTNLGRSPIDEDIWQEVKDLNIYSNNLEYNI
FT                   NKEGRGLRGEFLYTLLAKLTGAEDALVVNNNAAAVFLILKTFAKEKEVIVSRGEQVQIG
FT                   GGFRIPDILREAGAKLVEIGTTNIVTINDYKEAITENTAMILKVHASNFKIRGFVKSPS
FT                   FKKIKDAIPSNIPLVYDEGAGIFDESMSEEEHIKSALKAGVDLVCFSGDKMFSSVQAGI
FT                   IVGKKEYIAKIYKHPLMRAFRCGKTVLSILEKNVIKRLNTEGQFKGYCERLLSIREEAV
FT                   KQKAFRIINDLKGFDVVEEYVETGGGAMADTFYSSYAISFKPKNIKETIKYLHNLDTPI
FT                   ISKIKKDYVLLYVLTIEERDIEYVYNVLKHIEKEYL"
FT   gene            362437..364236
FT                   /gene="selB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0324"
FT   CDS_pept        362437..364236
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="selB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0324"
FT                   /product="selenocysteine specific translation elongation
FT                   factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0324"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30329"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IB06"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004535"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015191"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IB06"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30329.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKIIGTAGHVDHGKSELIKALTGIAMMRLPEEKKREMTIDLGFG
FT                   FFKPNDDITIGVIDVPGHERFIRNMVAGMWSLDLVMLVVCANEGWMNMTEEHAKVALAL
FT                   GIKNIVCVINKIDLVDDNKLKESEESIKKNLYRIFQRDIETIKVSALNGTNIDLLKERV
FT                   TDILLNDKTKEEIKTHIYVDRVFSIKGAGLTITGSIKGGDIKRDDTLIHYPTKREVSIR
FT                   NIQSYHQDREIVHSTSRVALNLKNIKKEEIRRGHLLCSKEENVFLTDEIILELLGNSDV
FT                   DYLKKIKNAEFAIGTECLVAQIIPLYKKQDNNNKDDSKEIDRRFIRLKFDEPIAVFWKE
FT                   RGILISHGGSAIIGTGDVFWGEKTNPFIRKNIMDRASDFLGKIERKKYTDLVMSVNGYS
FT                   LASGNMPEYAVKLANYFVKKDYLKESTERIKKLIEVKKDGFSFEDIKNYLNIETSFTKP
FT                   FIDYLLENKIIMSLDNNIYKKYVDTVQLTNSQKMLIDKLKKEDLNGLDEKIIKTINNGI
FT                   KDIKTLTALKYATYLDEGLYYHTEVYNRVKSLIMKNTKKNDVITIALVKERTGLSRKYT
FT                   IPILNALEREKLVKRQGNDRIVL"
FT   gene            complement(364622..365230)
FT                   /gene="recR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0325"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(364622..365230)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="recR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0325"
FT                   /product="recombination protein, RecR"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0325"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30330"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IB07"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000093"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015967"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023628"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034137"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IB07"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30330.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGIDSLDKLTQMIARLPGIGGRSAMRIALYLFDSDDEYLSELSN
FT                   SILSLHKNIKLCRECYSLSENDICNICASDKRDRTKLCIVESYTDMIAIEKTEEYNGIY
FT                   HVLGGLIEPLKGIGISDIRIKELIDRVKDNSSIEEIIIAFGASLEADTTASYINKTLRN
FT                   NNFDKKISRITYGISLASDIENADSRSLARSIADRVVMQ"
FT   gene            complement(365227..365667)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0326"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(365227..365667)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0326"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0326"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30331"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IB08"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004401"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036894"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IB08"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30331.1"
FT                   /translation="MFRSFLYMGDNSIKYSSPGNLISFEINKNYSISNFNVDESLLDKN
FT                   QKELLEEMIVSSMNDAISKVKDLNVSDDNKNDNYKNPFNAFNMKDMDKAFADITKMTTI
FT                   KYDENGKPIINISLDAINPDIISRVNDMINNNNNNDDDKDKN"
FT   gene            365970..366824
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0327"
FT   CDS_pept        365970..366824
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0327"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0327"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30332"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IB09"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IB09"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30332.1"
FT                   /translation="MLFIRDKPTNGVYIMRKKLNFIIIFFVIALNLYSFDEGFVWGLRA
FT                   NFNGTATLPSISASDLDKIGAAYMKGSVGYTMDGEAELGYLFGSQKWFGGLDPAKFSGM
FT                   SLYGSIGVGNGFAGQVAGNTIGGVTVNMYINVNYAPVVSFGVGTKAYFLNSKLALGLQV
FT                   GGKLIADLSPSYLAYADDASILTPEVGEIIVTDFMIKNMNPLMLSIKFSLEYNQPVNDR
FT                   VEVILGIYTRFNVYSPQYITMPDSLLKLMNTVRPNFTTDTKLPSYYINSLDFGLTLGLA
FT                   FKG"
FT   gene            366864..368627
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0328"
FT   CDS_pept        366864..368627
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0328"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0328"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30333"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IB10"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30333.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRNFILFLLLMLSVLFISSCARGFNPMYYYNKRSESLSGGDSSN
FT                   NPPPTPPEEIPEDEDPFKVDNDYNKPDYGGYDASQFDKWLFKVSFRGDKLPIYVFFDDS
FT                   SRAWSSGALDWRNKSADFYKANDGENKVYGTVVGDVSITSLKIYKYNKENPLYDSVGYL
FT                   PGRMDRFRFYSIDGEASVSPLKQYLIAVDTYSKFVFAFGAITGTKNVAGDDVPIEFEAI
FT                   EYHADKKHFYEYDPIGYVDKSGSVVLYQHYEEEFVKVPTSYVPKQHGYDNYAEHNKFKP
FT                   GKSPYVPLNNNTEATPEQKEQFESSIKEFVGKTFKWRDYIGYQKSPTGDKDQINLEEWK
FT                   NAGYAGKSLILYTYKLENNASTLTITEEDYNSGEKKTRTYNMSLVNTEYKATYTNTVDS
FT                   SESISITIVKNDSGNNTISVSGTVLDENFQDYGPIFVDRVKNAVFDKRGNTSIPPGGTF
FT                   THSMGETVNGTRYEFNEDGTEFTLILDGIADDSWGDLSGNQVTKKYYFKLARFDSDAPN
FT                   TWAAKYECTNLGGTLGKYSRVVLRKDGSAIINGAEKDTMIRSSMTLHSIDFWEDPKSDA
FT                   GLLYDAYRENK"
FT   gene            368951..370495
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0329"
FT   CDS_pept        368951..370495
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0329"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0329"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30334"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IB11"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30334.1"
FT                   /translation="MRGYKMKKLHILLVAIMLMLIACARPFDSRYYYNKKVDSSKGENI
FT                   DTTPETPPEAVDPNEDPFLNGDWNRPNYGGYDASKFKTWLFKASFQKDKLPIYTFFDDN
FT                   NGRIWEANGSDWNNKPAQYYKGIDGENYADSSLMKADITDLTVYKYESENPLYSSSGYL
FT                   PGRIDRFNFYSINGKAAIVTLKQYLIAVDTYSKFIFAYGEITKVETVFGGEKVPMGFEA
FT                   IEKYAEKRPFFEYDPIGYVKDDGSVVLFEHYIKEFVASPTTYEPKIHLEFTNMAKHDAK
FT                   GQGYSPYLPKKDLESTTLDEITVSAKSLKNISVKSSDGKGKWGTIFPPFTYTIQNHGYF
FT                   TYGIGAKISSDANSQVEYLEDYYSGGVGANTLIVSKEDLQINLDAQKTFTGTKSYTVKN
FT                   IKENDTYIILASSIYKYNSLLNYIDTDNLEENGSGIVATSSTPKVKLKYNPDRASFIID
FT                   SYEETENTKISFDNNFTIKLGESKDFTIKYKYLKGNDTVNGEEFEITYTLNFKSIK"
FT   gene            370625..371407
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0330"
FT   CDS_pept        370625..371407
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0330"
FT                   /product="putative haloacid dehalogenase-like hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30335"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IB12"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000150"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006379"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IB12"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30335.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKAAFFDVDGTLVSFKTHKISELSKKAILTLKQKNIKVFVATGR
FT                   ALYQIDNLDNIEFDGYITFNGSECYIEKKEIYKITLNKNDLKSLCNYLENHSLPCSIMT
FT                   SKDIYTNTHETIEMFYNMVNVKANVIDNFIEYIDNNINDIFQINIFSDRNTEKEIMNNV
FT                   LINSSSSRWHPIFFDVNIKNIGKHIGIDKIIEHYGIKLEETIAFGDGENDISMIKHAHI
FT                   GVAMGNANKEVKEIADYITDDVDNDGVYKALKHYGLIS"
FT   gene            371414..372211
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0331"
FT   CDS_pept        371414..372211
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0331"
FT                   /product="hydrolase 3 haloacid dehalogenase-like hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0331"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30336"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IB13"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000150"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006379"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IB13"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30336.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKAAFFDIDGTLVSFNTHKISDSSKEAIRLLKEKEIKVFIATGR
FT                   ALFQINDLHDLKFDGYITVNGCNCFVNENDKLKEIYRVSLDKNDLFALIDYIKNNRFHC
FT                   RIITKNDIFINYTNSVINMIYALSKIKVPKVVDFRDYISNNYGDILQLNIFVDENKEKY
FT                   LIDNVLKNSQSSRWNKSFADVNSKYGGKEVGIDKIIEYYGIKLEETIAFGDGGNDINMI
FT                   KHAHIGVAMGNANKEVKEIADYITDDVDNDGVYKALKHFNLID"
FT   gene            372237..373022
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0332"
FT   CDS_pept        372237..373022
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0332"
FT                   /product="hydrolase 3 haloacid dehalogenase-like hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0332"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30337"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IB14"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000150"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006379"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IB14"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30337.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKAVFFDIDGTLVSFNTHKVSDSSKEAIKLLKEKGIKVFIATGR
FT                   IKKHINNIDDLVFDGYITANGFDCYIGDKSIYKHTIAKEEIYSLMDYLKNKELFPCSIM
FT                   MNSGIYINYITDDVTNVSKSINLPIPAIDNYYDFLEENIDNILQINLFVDENKEKELMN
FT                   KIFKNCEASRWHKAFADVNTKGGGKHIGIDKIIEHYGIKLEETIAFGDGGNDISMIKHA
FT                   HIGVAMGNANKEVKEIADYITDDVDNNGIYNALKHFNII"
FT   gene            373133..373543
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0333"
FT   CDS_pept        373133..373543
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0333"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0333"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30338"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IB15"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30338.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKRTSLLLFTILILSIIFISCKKFDTTATTVSNQGTYTSIDPIL
FT                   GQEYKLKVTTTASTIAIAIVSYANNTESALGEAETIDKLYQETGSSNYSFQTGVMSGNF
FT                   SILSTDQIKISFVRNTPPYLSVRDVICTANNP"
FT   gene            373561..374010
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0334"
FT   CDS_pept        373561..374010
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0334"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0334"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30339"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IB16"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30339.1"
FT                   /translation="MEGLRFIKIIFSFFILLLVIFLISCQSPLFQAEYNAQNDLSTNTQ
FT                   YHGKYISKNSVGQTSNEKLNVLITNDNGVGIYMWIGGSSFPVNDSQRFDIKSSDIDGDF
FT                   PHYAFNNDELVGKLTIVNNNVITISFAKLLPPYLNIQNVTCNKTQ"
FT   gene            374085..374507
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0335"
FT   CDS_pept        374085..374507
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0335"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0335"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30340"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IB17"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30340.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKTIILITIVIFIISCKVTPTAPENQSLTNGSNYRSSFPVLGKT
FT                   YLWLMTAQGGKMSLKFGIDTVPNGTEIGEIIYDAGTGITNTMLLTDKNNTNTYAFQTGT
FT                   LTGSVEVLDTTRVKVYFTQNVNPYIKVMEAVCELSQ"
FT   gene            374578..375015
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0336"
FT   CDS_pept        374578..375015
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0336"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0336"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30341"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IB18"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30341.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKIISFVSIFLSIIFFISCKANTGPIEQSEKTAGIVGNNLKSSG
FT                   PVLGTTYLWVSLQTDGTTSTINLQFSDTTTPPTAKGEILSFNGNVEHISPTANENANSY
FT                   AFQSGTVTGVVEILSETQVKVSFSRNISPYLKINDVVCTAQ"
FT   gene            375061..376062
FT                   /gene="gspA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0337"
FT   CDS_pept        375061..376062
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gspA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0337"
FT                   /product="glycerol-3-phosphate dehydrogenase (NAD(P)(+))"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0337"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30342"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IB19"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006109"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006168"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011128"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IB19"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30342.1"
FT                   /translation="MENVAIIGAGGWGLALANIFSEKHNIKVWVHSEDSYNNLKKFHRN
FT                   DNYLQNIQLNEKIEFSMELDEVINDAKIVIIVTPSFAFYNTCENIEPYISNEQIIISAT
FT                   KGLDRNTGKTMSEVARSIISGEVNILTLSGPSHAEEVAKGVPTAVVIGGEKGVSEYVRD
FT                   TLTVPPKFRIYNSTDQKGVEIGGALKNIIAIAGGIVDGLNLGDNTKAALITRGLHEIVR
FT                   FALSKGARIDTMYGLSGIGDLIVTCSSGLSRNNRLGRELAKGKKYQDVIANSHGQVAEG
FT                   VYATTAAYEYAQKNNIYMPITEAIYNILFNNADIQETLKELMSKDAKSEGFY"
FT   gene            complement(376098..378458)
FT                   /gene="cheA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0338"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(376098..378458)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cheA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0338"
FT                   /product="chemotaxis histidine kinase, CheA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0338"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30343"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IB20"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004105"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008207"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010808"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035891"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036641"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IB20"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30343.1"
FT                   /translation="MDDYIKSLLKDFFEEAFEMLDRLEENILILDKDRDNVDAVQEIFR
FT                   AVHTLKGSAGAVELFDTQKYAHRFEDLLDLIRDNKINVDDATIDILLKGIDILKELINC
FT                   ASNESVCSINIEGEIKKLDDFKNSKLGSETQTSLEELDTSKAADNKTTDDKISNIYDNL
FT                   NLDNSIISAIREHKDDGLKIKLVYVKFNAESPMRTVGGVQVFVALKDKGDIVTSVPPLQ
FT                   NLEGDEFYQDVIYLLATPEEDDDIINDITFPETTEEIKIEEFILEDYEKIAASKKSKEA
FT                   SSSAKDGKNVNNKDKKVDRQSSYLRVESDRIDAMMNQVGELVTNKSSYVQYDDDLSSYG
FT                   KLISNSINDIKKYYRDTIVQILRKFEDYAQKKEIKDLRANYINSFNSKLNEISKIEDDF
FT                   KYTLDRYRSSYQLLTRVTNELQETVMKIRMVPIAQTFNRFPRLIRDLSRDLGKEIKLEM
FT                   YGEDTELDKSVIETLVDPLVHIIRNAVDHGIEMPEERVNAGKPRVGSVILQASHEGNLI
FT                   IIKISDDGKGMQPHKIFESAVKKGLVSADAKLTEQQMLEYIFAPGFSTASKITNVSGRG
FT                   VGMDVVKKSLEKINGTVGIDTEYGKGSTFSLRIPLTVAIIQALIVDAEKEYYAVPINSI
FT                   LETIKIEPSEIHELEGTEVIKVRDEVVNILSIKELFRLPSRYTDIKSYYAVIISSEDKK
FT                   VALLVNNLIGEQDIVIKTLKDTVTKSEGIAGATILGDGTVSFILDIQTIVGLGTKRIIE
FT                   RGKVNTANTSKNELRSFINKLKNNEIPEANGIE"
FT   gene            378608..379909
FT                   /gene="ugd"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0339"
FT   CDS_pept        378608..379909
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ugd"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0339"
FT                   /product="UDP-glucose 6-dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0339"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30344"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IB21"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001732"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014027"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017476"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028357"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036220"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IB21"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30344.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLCIIGTGYVGLITGACLAEMGNYVTCVDNDKEKLKKLKNGITP
FT                   LYEPGLEELIVSNVSEGRLEFTDDLDYAVKKSIACFIAVGTPSGDDGSCDLSFVLSVAN
FT                   DIGKAMNGYKVIVDKSTVPVGTHKLVEDAIKKHYNGEFDVVSNPEFLKQGAAVDDFLKP
FT                   DRVVIGSNSEKAIDIMRDIYNPFTRTGNPIIIMDVRSAEMTKYAANAFLATKISFANEI
FT                   ANICEKVGANADLVRIGMSSDKRIGNQFLFHGLGYGGSCFPKDVQALIKTASDYGINSD
FT                   LLKATHQVNINQRKIFVEKILKHYNNDINGKTFALWGLAFKPRTNDMREAPAITIINML
FT                   LERGAKIRAYDPKAFDSAKAIFGDKIYYAENSYDALENADALVLVTEWNEFRRPSFDKI
FT                   KELLKEPVIFDGRNQYDKQRMTERGIKYISLGNA"
FT   gene            379916..380416
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0340"
FT   CDS_pept        379916..380416
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0340"
FT                   /product="putative phosphoesterase or phosphohydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30345"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IB22"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IB22"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30345.1"
FT                   /translation="MIYFTSDTHFFGSMHAKRKLLFNEYTEMHKTIFDNWNSVVNNNDD
FT                   IYIIGDFSNEKGYIKTTELLKNLNGNKYLIKGSNDKFLENKKFNYSLFNFVKDYHVLNF
FT                   ENKKIILFHYPILEWEGYHQNSILIHGHWHQDKKYNTRAFNVASDIHNFTPVSIKQILN
FT                   NIN"
FT   gene            380433..381590
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0341"
FT   CDS_pept        380433..381590
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0341"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0341"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30346"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IB23"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30346.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIYKQLLLNRLHKNIQDKNKIENETIRLLTYDVTIEPKIVELEE
FT                   KSSVLCSVYFYIKAPIIGEDFYEYCSVIANDKYKAIELVADDFVYCAFNGMIDFLNGVS
FT                   HHEIDTYILGNKKRFSVCESPIIGLGSSIEKEKFYNEYVKNDDSNNYSSFLWYAISREI
FT                   PFMLANTRVNIIKVYGAKMPDGEIVTECYINNNHSESIENAIIEYIDKWDNKEEFFSIK
FT                   QFFFILQYDYSYKKYPYTREEIEYFVIEYVLEFEKSHQNYEMFINNIKNIITDKNIREE
FT                   IINFVPEICTENAFKDIRFDERVKVNIGSNNYTILKSQFTSYKYIEDALIDGFSNKIFK
FT                   EETFNNLIHISNSYNIIYEAMQNNIKTKDIIVSTTFNFTEDYQYI"
FT   gene            complement(381587..383599)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0342"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(381587..383599)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0342"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0342"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30347"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IB24"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IB24"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30347.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKIINSNLLSKDFYIKQKEIFISFLKRVADFTPSVLVGLFILVI
FT                   TAKLYGRENSTIGVVSIFICGLMRQSFTASNYPLVAFRILLLGFLATIAEQNIFLIIIL
FT                   NFVVPFLIVFLLSDDFVPRGYFIYGFAYVIFQAYNIPIENIHLRMESIGFALIIIFIFL
FT                   SLNKIITKNNNNALASKCIGIINKKLLLLCSKKCDLKKIDDLFSSIKLYTSSIYTDSLK
FT                   RNSIMSNKNINDFEFVLFLEEINQLIEKEYKNINNLIDSDFDYFSNLYKLLENIREFLK
FT                   NDITKKEEEFNSITKQIKTFNDNYTLSDENKNYEWLYVLRKLDNILHNMFENRADDLEI
FT                   EKEFYLKFRIIKKEFNINKCHFRFALKMGIIMCITFTIRYFLPEKIAIRGYWLPILSYI
FT                   MMYPFYEDVKANLKINLIGNIIGVLIFGLVFRYMPYYMIIPFIGLCFVLSLASINTLFK
FT                   KIYGTMSALISSFPYMTKLLSTSSRVGFIMIALFIVWLFDNFIMKTESHKGMVDKISEL
FT                   IEIDTMIINQMKRVINSEDTSSYLYEILLKAYMIKNNIIIHEKNQTKYKGTPITDSLIE
FT                   ANRKFIVEAEQLIYLLKKYNRKEDKNNMLMFIENISFILENIAKLFKNEIDDFNSKDLK
FT                   EPIKTDSYIFYRLQNCFDSINSVNASIKDNMNNIF"
FT   gene            383714..384952
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0343"
FT   CDS_pept        383714..384952
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0343"
FT                   /product="major facilitator superfamily MFS_1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0343"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30348"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IB25"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IB25"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30348.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLNYTHTLYASYNGYITQAIINIFPPLIFIVFQKDFNISLTQIG
FT                   LLSSFNFAMQMIIDFLAIKFIDKIGYRIPIILAHIFSALGLILLGILPFFINPYIAILI
FT                   CFFINAIGGGLIEVLISPIVEALPENQKTKAMNILHSFYCWGSMSVVIFSTIYFNLFGI
FT                   ENWKYLSIIWAIVPLVNIFLFANVPINVLVTHEENKNADNTVSIRKLLSVKIVLVFVLL
FT                   MICAGSSEQTIAQWVSLFAELGLNVNKSFGDIFGTSMFAFCMGIVRLIYGFKSEKIDIK
FT                   KALIVSSIFCFIGYIIIVFSPYALISLIGSALVGLSVAIMWPSVFSLASKTYSKGGTAM
FT                   FALLALAGDIGCAIGPGIVGLVSNNKKIINIFNNIISNNDIMQIGLKAGIFFAVIFPVI
FT                   MFITLIFFRRKEN"
FT   gene            complement(384949..385920)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0344"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(384949..385920)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0344"
FT                   /product="dihydrouridine synthase like, DUS like/ FMN
FT                   binding domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0344"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30349"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IB26"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001269"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018517"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035587"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IB26"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30349.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRKITIANVEIPSRFFLAPMAGYTDYVFRRLSRRFGAGLLVTEL
FT                   VSAAALARMIKKTYRYMEHKEDEYPISLQIFGNKEDDFKKAIELTDLSGFSFIDINMGC
FT                   PTKKVVRNNGGAGLLSDTDKMVSILNTVKSVSPLPVSVKIRLGFQRGEGGEIERALALK
FT                   ENGAVFLTLHGRYASDLYRGVADWEAIANVKEALGDDYILIGNGDIKTKEDAKRAFEIS
FT                   KVDGIMVGRAAIGNPWVFRELNTIFDDNAEYNDDDTRNLKSVLIEHINGCCELYGEVSG
FT                   IHFMRKFIMKYLTGFRMDKKIEFMKCENKNDLFKLIDEVVKD"
FT   gene            386038..387009
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0345"
FT   CDS_pept        386038..387009
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0345"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0345"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30350"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IB27"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30350.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKCIAMNRNFNIEIFDNINILKELAKTWNVFLHFRICCVSLKNS
FT                   EYLLSILSSIVNKNYSYKNVEALSNNMINEYNSKHADFYLINKYINKDYNNKVLSEIVS
FT                   SIEGKEVYITEDYNKDIEYLDNLDLDPILKLLVFQRISYEYLKNYKNCINIFKIIFNLY
FT                   SKRIKLLDNPILYPDAFFQINMVDHFNHESVIIYLKFLRDICLYGMETINFVYDNLNIL
FT                   KSKLDKDKKFKSILKTKSFFIIFMTPYIKIVDLMELFKWKRDKAARLLLRLKNEGLFFE
FT                   LKIKKEKLYINKYLIDLFAKGKHNKPDDFLSKKTATKKIKES"
FT   gene            387012..388400
FT                   /gene="pep"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0346"
FT   CDS_pept        387012..388400
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pep"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0346"
FT                   /product="peptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0346"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30351"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IB28"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002510"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025502"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036059"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IB28"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30351.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYFQFDSNFLHSVLEEALKNGGEYADLFFEDTKINNISYLDKKV
FT                   DDMSLGNNYGVGLRVIVDKKTIYLYSNDTTNDSLINLARSVSSIVKNKKHIVKDFIKSK
FT                   EKDNHPVHINPFDVNFDEKIETLAYLDKTARKVSDKIKQVSARYMEKERNILVCTSNGI
FT                   LKEDSQTYIRLVMMSMASDGTNTQTSSRTKGALDGFQVIRDINLENMAIETANSAIKML
FT                   DSEYPKSGKYPVVIDNAFGGVIFHEACGHALEATSVADNASVFCNKLGEKIASDVVTAI
FT                   DDGTIKNAWGSYNIDDEGNDAQRTVLIENGILKSYLVDELGSIKMNQKVTGSARRESYK
FT                   YAPTSRMRNTFIDKGNSTFEELISGIEYGLYAKKMGGGSVDPATTDYNFAVSEGYLIEN
FT                   GKITKPVRGATLIGRGDETLMNIEAVSSNLELADGICGSISGSVPTTVGQPAIRVKELT
FT                   VGGR"
FT   gene            388404..389750
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0347"
FT   CDS_pept        388404..389750
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0347"
FT                   /product="peptidase U62, modulator of DNA gyrase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0347"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30352"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IB29"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002510"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036059"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IB29"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30352.1"
FT                   /translation="MERENKIKEIFNIVKNKLDNDYKIEIYMSNSGEEEFTVRERDLDK
FT                   YTFAESGGIGLRLIKNGQVGVSFTEKIDFNDENINNLINNAKNSLKYAASEPEFNTLIE
FT                   ESEEKAYNLINKDITNLTNDELKKISLSIEDKLYSLDKRIVNVPSCGLARYDFSKHIIN
FT                   SNGICKEEKKNSISYYAEVIAKDSNAVKTFFDVYSSKDTKFDVDSFCKNIVDNVVSKLE
FT                   AKEIKSGKYKTVFTSKAMRTMLGAYLSLFSSEAVQKQLSLLQGKLNKKIASEIINIKDI
FT                   PMFDNGLANTNFDGEGSATKDLNIITNGVLNSYLYNNYTARKEKRKTTSHASRGFKTSI
FT                   GISCHNLILENGINTQEELISQIKDGILVNSLTGTHAGVNSISGDFSLQAEGIKIENGK
FT                   LSHTANPFIVSGNILDFLNNIEMLANDTDYHHSSIYTPSALIKELSFSS"
FT   gene            complement(390226..390726)
FT                   /gene="pgsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0348"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(390226..390726)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pgsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0348"
FT                   /product="CDP-diacylglycerol-glycerol-3-phosphate
FT                   3-phosphatidyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0348"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30353"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IB30"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000462"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004570"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IB30"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30353.1"
FT                   /translation="MIFLYFYNSIITAILALMFLIILEITDALDGMLARKFNIVSDLGK
FT                   VLDPFADTVFHITMFTIFLYEGSMPMWMYIISLYRDMFSMFVRILGGLRGFAVAAKFSG
FT                   KLKTASRAIAVVIIFLIKILKYTSIVLPYDKIIYYSLLVVTIITIYSFFDYMPLLKGKT
FT                   DKK"
FT   gene            complement(390813..391811)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0349"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(390813..391811)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0349"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0349"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30354"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025641"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IB31"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30354.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKNLKKIIILLVVLIIISFGAFFTTKYKKQQLIANKPRTQIFEL
FT                   NETNVNKYHLIYDNQDITVEKKNDVWTITSPENNYKVDQMEAFANVKNFNTLNIDLIIT
FT                   NLSEVDSFGLDNPTNEFTVWDGKKEHKIYVGNKTPDGERYYVKYNDEYFSVEYVYIEAL
FT                   KKTIDMLRDKEIFESPIILDSVTTVEIATKDYTNTIKKLNRTNWVVDDLAEQTDLDKAY
FT                   RDYETLSLVKASAFVYDQDLMKQLFKIPDAVITIYMQDNTKEVYELVYTVDDKIYVMPK
FT                   SGIVYEVDYSIYDAAMRSKDYYEKSDSVEDSEEVLDSTDEESLKLYEGLEK"
FT   gene            complement(391836..392558)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0350"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(391836..392558)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0350"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30355"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IB32"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032688"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IB32"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30355.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNIFSFNKTKIILKKELRHIFLSPIAYIFSAIFLIASGIYFFSR
FT                   FFILSQNDMQDYFSILPFILSLIIPPITMGLLSSEFSSGSYELISTQSVTTLDIIIGKF
FT                   LSAVVFMLFALLPTILYPITLLFLGRLDIGPVIGGYVGSVFLISALCAIGIFASSVTKN
FT                   QIIALIVALAIMVSLNILLKFLGLLFPNTSNFILFISGDYHFANIARGVIDLRDIVYFL
FT                   SVTTIFLYLANIILQNRK"
FT   gene            complement(392558..393493)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0351"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(392558..393493)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0351"
FT                   /product="ABC-type multidrug transport system ATPase
FT                   component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0351"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30356"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IB33"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IB33"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30356.1"
FT                   /translation="MISVKNLTKYYDDFQALKGISFEIKSGEIVGILGPNGAGKSTTLR
FT                   ILTSYLSPTSGDAIIDGKSILDKDIEIKKIIGYLPESAPLYNDMCVFDYLVYMADIQEL
FT                   DRNKLSERLNYVVEACSLKDVISKPIGELSKGYKQRVGLAGAIIHDPKILILDEPTNGL
FT                   DPNQIVEIRELIKELGKEKTVLISTHILSEVEATCSRAIIINKGTIIADNDPKHLTVDN
FT                   KISSIKLSLKTNDSFETIKTKLNSLDNIQYITLVEEDNNIKTIIVKTTDKEPIEKVYKF
FT                   IKNTDWIIYEFVKEKENLETVFHTLTKGEN"
FT   gene            complement(393717..394175)
FT                   /gene="hslJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0352"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(393717..394175)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hslJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0352"
FT                   /product="putative heat shock protein HslJ"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0352"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30357"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005184"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038670"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IB34"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30357.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKILILVLAVIGAIFAVSCGQSSNTTTETANAAMITVDDLLGKE
FT                   FALTNMYEGKTVTIAFSATNMLGGKAVINNYFGGFTLEGDKIKLSPMGSTKMAGPEEDM
FT                   NAEMEYLQILNGADTIALDGDVLTITTTSGTNLIYTFTQNVEIVTNNQ"
FT   gene            complement(394354..394788)
FT                   /gene="arp"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0353"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(394354..394788)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="arp"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0353"
FT                   /product="ankyrin repeat containing protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0353"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036770"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IB35"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30358.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIIILIMLFSLSLFAQRKMTPLMEALEKKDSKRAIELINSGAD
FT                   INTKDRMGETPLIEASEEGLTEVVSLLIEKKADLNAVNVRNRTALNRASYKGYIEIVRM
FT                   LVNAGADINIKDKYGKTALSYASERGHQNIVKILKAAGAK"
FT   gene            complement(395079..395315)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0354"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(395079..395315)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0354"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0354"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30359"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IB36"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029087"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IB36"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30359.1"
FT                   /translation="MESLIKYIKENPHLFGILVGLLFLLAAIFNWNWLLEAAGSRFMMF
FT                   IYERFGDSGVRIVTGIIGTIIIICFIMDWIIRK"
FT   gene            complement(395651..396754)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0355"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(395651..396754)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0355"
FT                   /product="ribosome-associated GTPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0355"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30360"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IB37"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004881"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030378"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IB37"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30360.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIKDIGFDEYFEKLALESLKINSLKEINNEELVPARVIRINKRY
FT                   YTLFSDEGEFLARIKGKIRYNSEVQSELPVVGDWVLMKKSDNNAFIDTILTRKNILYRK
FT                   ANVKKNDIQAIVSNIDYAFIIVGIDNEMPMSAIARYLSVVHTSGIKPIIAISKIDLYEN
FT                   AEYKELLATIKETYPNETAFAYSSKTGKNADTFLKYIKKDTSSVFIGASGAGKSTIINY
FT                   LLKDEKMKTQEVREYDFKGMHTTTHRELLVLDSGGVVIDTPGLRNLGLWEDDKGIKKTF
FT                   EDLEEYAKKCKFKDCTHQHEPDCYILELLENDEIPYERYDAYITLLNENRELQKSSIEI
FT                   KKDRKMALKKITKHRNNYKKMNVKNKK"
FT   gene            396912..398084
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0356"
FT   CDS_pept        396912..398084
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0356"
FT                   /product="major facilitator superfamily MFS 1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0356"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30361"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IB38"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IB38"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30361.1"
FT                   /translation="MDINMVNLLLSIIYLSFISLGLPDALLGSAWPSMYKEFNVAISYA
FT                   GIISMIISAGTIISSLQSDRLTKKFGAGKITAFSVAMTAAALFGFSITHSYLFLCVWAI
FT                   PYGLGAGSVDASLNNYVALHYESKHMSWLHCMWGIGATIGPYIMGYAITNNNWNAGYRY
FT                   ISIMQIVLTAILFFSLPLWNKNDKENKEKINTKTLSLIEIIKIKGAKEIMICFFCYCAL
FT                   EATTGLWASSYLNIYKGVDIKTAASFGSLFYIGITIGRAISGFITMKLNDNQMIVLGES
FT                   LILIGIILMIIPAVNTVSLIGFIITGLGCAPIYPSIIHSTPYNFGAENSQAIIGVQMAS
FT                   AYIGTLAMPPLFGYIANHISISLLPFYLILILALMFIMHKLMIKKTIENK"
FT   gene            398426..400198
FT                   /gene="rsbU"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0357"
FT   CDS_pept        398426..400198
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rsbU"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0357"
FT                   /product="sigma factor regulatory protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0357"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30362"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IB39"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003018"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036457"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IB39"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30362.1"
FT                   /translation="MNINEIMDNPEKQIEVFSNIIKKMNSSTDYEESLITLISEIKAVM
FT                   NSNTILLYLVDQELNNLNFEMSIGPLGNNFFGSIIDNDKPIAVRAYTTSASLYSNDPKE
FT                   DSNFVPIKDMIGDELKNILFVPVKIRKRNIAAIFLLNKKNGNFVEKDTILMRSFAHLVS
FT                   LSLVNKINYEKAQSRAYEVAALYEMSISINRCETVDEILNNNISIVCEAFEAHRVSVIL
FT                   KENGVFKFKAAIGIDEDVLQYGAVTVEDNVLAEILKTKKAVYSVNVSKDHRFKPNKSLR
FT                   YKRESFIAAPIIIKDEIIGFLCATERNINKAYNLSNLMLLEMLAQQLGENYMHVLLSEE
FT                   SKIKESLTEEINYTEQLQKSVLPTHFPNDNLFDIAAISIPSKNVGGDFYDYIKISSSKY
FT                   ALIIADVSGKGLGAGFFMTMTRSILRVYFSQIDDPASILKYTNKHIYEDSKNGMFVTCF
FT                   LLVIDTKNKTLTYSNAGHLPQYLVRKDDSSNTKIIEEMHTKGKPLGFVKNETYINNKIS
FT                   YSSDDTIVLFTDGVTDTFNRFDEVYGEDRLKELLKNDYDKPKELLDDIVEETVTFRDEI
FT                   AQFDDITLLITKIL"
FT   gene            400292..402709
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0358"
FT   CDS_pept        400292..402709
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0358"
FT                   /product="putative penicillin-binding protein 1A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0358"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30363"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IB40"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001264"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001460"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023346"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036950"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IB40"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30363.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAKDFFKTKLSNLKNKYHTVNLNKFIKIYIAVLVVIFSIGTLVF
FT                   AFLIADIIRQPDVQAVELYKPTIPTKIYDIKGEVISEFFSEQRALVEYKDLPPHLIEAI
FT                   ISMEDNNFMKHNGIDIIGIFRGTLGNMIVGKRPRGASTLTQQVARGIVLKSRERTIIRK
FT                   LKEIWVTFQIEKRLTKEEIVTLYFNQIFFGHSVYGVQAASRFYFNKNVEDLDLAECAML
FT                   ATLPPSPNTYSPINNPNISMSRHKVVLKRMTDLKFISKDEADNAYKEFWASYSGKIGRR
FT                   GSTAYSASIDRAPYITEYVRRELIDKYGEKALKEDGLKIYTTIDIEKQEAAQKLLTEAL
FT                   KEYNDKYEGGSMDISTIYDRELIDKVEMLSLLFELPENMARNKFSISVRSLLNQDTSSS
FT                   LALISDMFGMEEVNDIMMEVMKADEAELSRQIEGALVAIDPRNGYIVSMVGGSGFTPRN
FT                   QFNRATQARRQAGSAFKPFVYAASMDITNYNPATIVSDAPIGFVPEEGEEGKVWIPKNY
FT                   SGNFKGDVSLRYALAVSLNIATVNVVNYVGITNTIRYVEPIFKAQPDDAKSKRMFNPDL
FT                   TLGLGTGLFTPLELTTGFATIANKGKEVEPILIRYVTDRYGVMMDNFEEELKREITLKG
FT                   GAKQVMSEEVAYMISDILAGVLRGGTATSAMYEAGFTRRGAGKTGTSNDWKDAWFVGYT
FT                   PELTTGIWIGFDSFKYSLGNHQVGGRVAAPIWGKYMVAALKDIKPTWYSQPENVVRLEV
FT                   CARSGKLPSSSCPALTTDLFIKDKIPQETCDVCDTYLEDTSNLDSIIDSFFD"
FT   gene            402716..404569
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0359"
FT   CDS_pept        402716..404569
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0359"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0359"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30364"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IB41"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30364.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNIVNIDSNVLRYNNILAIPSIHSRVYFALAVREAFYNFKPDAI
FT                   VVEQPLNFYKSLKNAVARLPFISLIIREIENEAVYIPIDPCDSIIEAIRLSIDEELPLY
FT                   TIDKDITSINTNSHYLMPDDYLLNKIGLESFYNEVKNNYSFVKTKTDEERELFMARELA
FT                   NISQKHERILFVCGMSHWDNILNLLKKDKNEIDNEKIEYSEDNNKIFNIHKNSINKVLG
FT                   EFPFTSYMYEKYRNNELEKFDKIEIIESIFREAKLRYKLPISMLQQKNMMKYLRNLCIL
FT                   DNYILPDYIDMLTASKCMINNDYALEVMEGMEYYPYYTDEDEDYPTIKLNRDPATNGME
FT                   GLLKDKKIKLHQYDNIWKTSFKKVHVTTRPKEKYDGEWADTWNKRTNLLSHIPEDVLME
FT                   KHMNILRNKIRNMLTEDKAKIEPFKVSIKDGIDMRETIRNYYKKEIYVKEIPKIKGNIG
FT                   HMVVIFDEEHDENYDWNIVWYSEAHDDSDLILYSTEPGNTLVGPGISKCFFGGYASLMP
FT                   PQAPYDVWREYARLKKDGIVRNYADLLLYTAIVYSVDKYLGYVAPTPPSNILKEFAKMT
FT                   TKVEIVYVPLNTFSSETLRKLRHFHVLGAKRLRSIANDYII"
FT   gene            complement(404652..404870)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0360"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(404652..404870)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0360"
FT                   /product="YcfA family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30365"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IB42"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012933"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038570"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IB42"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30365.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDAKTIEKLLFLLGFVKHRQKGSHAFYKHEDGRCTVIPFHSSKV
FT                   ISRPLMRKILNEINLDVEEYNNLIEKI"
FT   gene            complement(404882..405103)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0361"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(404882..405103)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0361"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0361"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30366"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031807"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IB43"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30366.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKKFFAYIEYDKETNVYVGYIPSIVGAHTQADTLEELHIKLKEV
FT                   LDLCLEEMDSEEKKTIPEFVKVEEIELV"
FT   gene            complement(405218..406321)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0362"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(405218..406321)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0362"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0362"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30367"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029471"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IB44"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30367.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFKKMIKSLREFIKKNNFNIEVWKLFNDFKNIKDETFFVLYIRL
FT                   YINEKEVINKDYSQICKILNDILLEQYNVDKKIINNITNNYEVISTVIYDNVGKYTFNY
FT                   KVNPKVCKYCNNSDKKYFSNESHIIPENIGGHLIDSLECDKCNSWFNENIEQDFSKFLD
FT                   VQKTLFGIKGKIGIPKIISDDFNAKYDNLNGKDRLTFTIKNPKITPYNIQQYKFEITKD
FT                   INLYNLYKTLCKIALGVIDYKQIEIFSDTIKWIKDLNANTKIPIVILNNHINIIDYLNK
FT                   PYVYVYIRKNNDYNIPYTCAELNCRFMSFYYIIPFSKNDRNNFLNKDEIINLFKDIFYI
FT                   KSDNYRILDCNENKKTELKNEINLDLK"
FT   gene            complement(406778..407200)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0363"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(406778..407200)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0363"
FT                   /product="heat shock protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0363"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30368"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008978"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031107"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IB45"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30368.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKGDLVMSRIFLPALHSILDDFDNFSNFYNEENSVSKYSDYKIE
FT                   ENDNSYTIEMDMPGVRKEDLDIGIKENMLSIYAERKRMSKTDDKEEVVSKYEQSFNISV
FT                   KGIDIENISANFENGVLTLTLPKKEEVKYEKRIEIA"
FT   gene            407491..407949
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0364"
FT   CDS_pept        407491..407949
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0364"
FT                   /product="large-conductance mechanosensitive channel"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0364"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30369"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IB46"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001185"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036019"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037673"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IB46"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30369.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKEFKNFIMRGSVIDMSIGIIIGSAFSKIVNSFVEDILMPPIGL
FT                   MLSGIDFSNIFIVIKKGIENQGPYTSLEMAKNAGAVVISVGMFFNAIISFIITAISIFI
FT                   IIKAVNKIQEKMPKEKKEDKKEIKVCPYCYSNINIKAIKCPNCTSDLN"
FT   gene            408086..409231
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0365"
FT   CDS_pept        408086..409231
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0365"
FT                   /product="serine pyruvate aspartate aminotransferase
FT                   related enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0365"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30370"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IB47"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020578"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024169"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IB47"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30370.1"
FT                   /translation="MRDKTFLMIPGPTPVPESALIEMAKHPMAHRSKEFSNILKEVYED
FT                   LKYVFQTKNDVFLFTASGTGAMCAALENIVNEGDKVLCLVIGNFGARWAKIAESRGAEV
FT                   IKLEVPLGEVIKPQMLEEALNKNKDIKIVTLTHSETSTGAANDVKTLCSIIKKHGALSV
FT                   VDGITSLCAMEFKTDEWNIDVALSGSQKGFMIAPGLSFLTASEEAFKMHEQCKYPSFYF
FT                   NWKEHKKSLAKDTTPFTPAVSLISSLHTSLKMIKEEGIENVNKRHKKLSLALRAAIKTI
FT                   GLKLFVEDDNNASYAITSILPPEGITVPDIRKTLKDDYDIIVANGQGSLENKIFRIGTL
FT                   GFVCERDLIMAVGALEASLIKLGYKFEVGSGVKKLIEELNK"
FT   gene            409362..410966
FT                   /gene="serA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0366"
FT   CDS_pept        409362..410966
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="serA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0366"
FT                   /product="D-3-phosphoglycerate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0366"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30371"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IB48"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002912"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006139"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006140"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006236"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029752"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IB48"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30371.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVLITDKINECVKDIIADVSEVVFLPTMSEDELTNIIGEYDALM
FT                   VRSQTKVTRKIIEAGKNLKIIGRAGVGVDNIDVEAATEKGIIVVNSPDGNTIAASEHTI
FT                   ALMLAISRNIVPAVVSTKEAKWNRDKFTGNELFGKTLGVMGFGRIGRKVVHIALSIGMK
FT                   VIVYDPFATEEIVQKVGAVYETSLDEFLPKLDYLSLHIPKTPETNNIINKDNLCKMKKN
FT                   AIIINCSRGGLVNEEDLKQALENGTIAAAAVDVFVNEPKIETCPLVEYKNDNLILTPHL
FT                   GASTKEAQINVALDVAKQIKQVLSGGYTESAVNIPSLNPEKLEPVKDYMKIAENAGEMI
FT                   MQISTGKIKSFEITAQGELINLDIQPLEVAVLKGALSSMLQDVNYVNAPYLAKQRGIEV
FT                   KTIKSETPSTFTGILKVKLTTDKEVNNVSVSLIAKNIARIVKLNDYDVIIKPQPHILIV
FT                   PHINQPAMIAKVATTLSSDGINIGSMNVSENIKGSNMSIMAINVDRIIESDMIDKISQI
FT                   DGVHQPKYIKLTSGYTL"
FT   gene            410979..411599
FT                   /gene="serB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0367"
FT   CDS_pept        410979..411599
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="serB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0367"
FT                   /product="phosphoserine phosphatase, SerB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0367"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30372"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IB49"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30372.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLAVFDFDSTLMDGETLDIIARETNFAKEIVEITAKGMRGEIDF
FT                   FESLEMRVALLKGVKLETVNEICNNLPIMNGAKETIQELHKKGYKCVCFSGGFKNATVL
FT                   FADKLNLDGEFANIFHTKNNILTGKVGGEMMFSNSKGDMLVRLQKLLNVSYDDTLAVGD
FT                   GANDLSMFKYAKKRAAFCAKEVLKKEANIVIEKKDLTLILDKV"
FT   gene            complement(412134..413477)
FT                   /gene="gltA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0368"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(412134..413477)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gltA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0368"
FT                   /product="putative citrate synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0368"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30373"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IB50"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002020"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016142"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024176"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036969"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IB50"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30373.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKEYLLYKLYDHSSKRIKIDSELFQKYNVKKGLRNEDGTGVLVG
FT                   LTNIGDVVGYERDKNGKVCPIDGKLYYRGYDLNDIANDILTNKRFGYEEVCYLLLSGKL
FT                   PDMERLQSFKELISDNMYLDKKTIMNIIDLEGQNIMNILSRSVLEMYIHDPNPEDLSLE
FT                   NLMLQSIQLIARFPAVIAYAYNMFQYSVNQKYLNITLPKPKYSIAENFLYMLKQEFSEL
FT                   EARMLDLLLILHAEHGGGNNSTFTVRVTSSTRTDTYSSISAGIGSLKGDLHGGANAKVM
FT                   DMLIHLKEAIDNWESKKEIDEYLMKMLNKEAYDKSGLIYGMGHAVYTLSDPRAVILKDL
FT                   ARQLAKEKKKEKELAFMELIEERAIECFIKVKGEKKRVCANVDLYSGFIYEMLGISKEL
FT                   YTPLFAMSRIVGWCAHRIEELNFDDRRIIRPAYKNVSDPQEFISMDKR"
FT   gene            complement(413503..414762)
FT                   /gene="idh"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0369"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(413503..414762)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="idh"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0369"
FT                   /product="isocitrate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0369"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30374"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IB51"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019818"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024084"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IB51"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30374.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKIEMKNGKLIVPNKVTIPFIEGDGVGAEITPASQMVVNAAVKK
FT                   AYNGEKSIEWLEVLAGDKAQKELGTPLPDETINTFKEYLIGIKGPLTTPVGEGMRSLNV
FT                   ALRQTLDLYVCLRPVRWFKGTSSPIKEPNKVNMVVFRENTEDIYAGIEWKTGTEEAKKF
FT                   YNFLKNEMGVTKVRFPETSSFGVKPVSEEGSKRLIRSAIEYALLNKLPSVTLVHKGNIM
FT                   KFTEGGFKKYGYELARKEFAHQTFTMEEYAEIKKEFGEDKAKEKLKEAKEQGKLIIKDN
FT                   ICDAFLQNTLLKPEDYSVIATLNLNGDYISDQLAAMVGGIGIAPGGNINYKTGHAIFEA
FT                   THGTAPDIAGKNKANPCSLILSSVMALEYLNMNEAASLIINALEKSFESGYATEDLASF
FT                   MDNGTVLGTKEFAEKIVSIM"
FT   gene            complement(414930..417185)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0370"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(414930..417185)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0370"
FT                   /product="aconitase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30375"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IB52"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000573"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001030"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006248"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015928"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015931"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036008"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IB52"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30375.1"
FT                   /translation="MPIYDVEMIRKFYLNYSNKVNSIKQKLNRALTLSEKILYAHLYDE
FT                   KTIKNFKRAEDYADFRPDRVAMQDATAQMALLQFMNAGKTSSAVPATIHCDHLIEACKG
FT                   AEEDLKNALNVNKEVYDFLESVAKKYGLGFWEAGSGIIHQIVLENYAFPGGMMVGTDSH
FT                   TPNAGGLGMLAIGVGGADAVDVMTGMEWELKIPNIIGVKLTGSLNGWASAKDVILKLAG
FT                   ILTVKGGTNSIIEYFGEGANSLSAAGKASICNMGAEVGATTSIFPYDNNIKEYLIATGR
FT                   EEIAKLADENINNLKADEEVYNNPEKYYNKIIEINLSELEPYINGPFTPDAACTISEFA
FT                   KKVEENKYPTAMEVGLIGSCTNSSYHDLSKASSIARQVIDKKLKVKSKIIINPGSEASY
FT                   NAALRDGIIDDFKKIGAIIMTNACGPCIGQWNREEKDNTRANSIVTSFNRNFAKRADGN
FT                   PNTHAFVASPETVMALSIAGDLRFNPLKDSLINEEGKEVKLDEPVGIALPKNGLSTENK
FT                   NRQNAPDSSIEIIIDKDSKRLQLLKPFDKFNIKDFENMPLLIKVKGKCTTDHISMAGPW
FT                   LKFRGHLENISDNMLMGAVNFFNEKTNSVFNQLSKTYEEVSKTAKEYKQKNISSIVVAE
FT                   ENYGEGSSREHAAMEPRFLNVKAVLAKSFARIHETNLKKQGMLAITFKDKDDYNKIEEK
FT                   DKISILGLDDFRPKQNLTVKIIHQNGSEETFEAVHTYNEAQIEWFKNGGALNSLMKN"
FT   gene            complement(417306..417836)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0371"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(417306..417836)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0371"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0371"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30376"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IB53"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005325"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IB53"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30376.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKLGRVLWLVFGILLIISGIATIFNPAETVLLLAYIIGFLTIFS
FT                   GISTIFYFFSLRHLSSSLLILADGIITTICGIIIISNLTISGAFIPYMVSFFVIVRGVI
FT                   AISSSIELKKEGYSKWGLSLFSGVLTLLAGIVLAFNPILGAVYVSVVIGIGLILYGIVT
FT                   LQLWFAYGNFFKD"
FT   gene            418040..418519
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0372"
FT   CDS_pept        418040..418519
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0372"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0372"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30377"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IB54"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30377.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSKLLLSTFILTLVSALAFAQPPAPRGGDVPPAPGPRERAMPRA
FT                   MGGPRGDIYRICRNAGIYLTDAQLEEMGKISYEYELKINDLEYQKRSIDYKFKLEREKI
FT                   DLDLNLIKDLINQRKDLEKEIDYLRIEKDVAVLDVLTDEQLTQLNSYRMRYYYYR"
FT   gene            complement(418590..419327)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0373"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(418590..419327)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0373"
FT                   /product="glycerophosphoryl diester phosphodiesterase
FT                   family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0373"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30378"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IB55"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030395"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IB55"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30378.1"
FT                   /translation="MYLRKVIAHRGFSHEYPENTMLAFQKAIELGIKCIETDVTILKDG
FT                   TLVLFHDYETKDHTDFDGIINDLDYNAIQNIDAGSWKDAKFKNTRIPTLKELIDLCKKT
FT                   NTIVNLELKGEASKNEKYWDSIVENTVKTVADNKAEDLIFYSSFEFDMLRTLKKISKNS
FT                   KFGILLWEETAHWKDIADELKPQSMHLYDQTINKDLAKNIKNEGYELYIYTVNSIELAN
FT                   ELYSIGVDGVFTDMANIFDKKLY"
FT   gene            complement(419356..420645)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0374"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(419356..420645)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0374"
FT                   /product="transporter, MFS superfamily protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0374"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30379"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IB56"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IB56"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30379.1"
FT                   /translation="MLFKKLGFTSKENFRAFITVITAGQIIYCAFEAFKASFYTPLITM
FT                   LNITNTQFGFLFTLIGSAMFFYIPAGWLNNRFTPRQLIISGLIIRIIGTVYMVAVVNAS
FT                   YISLCIVALSWGIVDAFFWPAILNGTRLFASEENQGIAFGLLESGRRAMELGMNALALF
FT                   IFTALGSNPTAMRIIITIYTVLIVLWVFLAFKFIPNIKLLKSETSTEKNKEALSGLIKA
FT                   LLYPEVWLSGLIGMSVYTAYIAVVYSVPYMQNVFGLSTSQAVVFGLFNASGIGILGGII
FT                   GGLLGDKVFKSPVKMLSYSLLLTVVVLLGVVLTPKNPDYLYVSMILMFIYSFVIFISRS
FT                   VYFAPIGEANIPKEFSGSAMAVASFLTYSPVFWAYGVNGALIDMNKDNPSQGYYYIFLI
FT                   GLIFTIIGALSAIILSRLIKIRKAKAQVNE"
FT   gene            complement(420782..421441)
FT                   /gene="flhG"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0375"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(420782..421441)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="flhG"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0375"
FT                   /product="putative flagellar biosynthesis protein, FlhG"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0375"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30380"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025669"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IB57"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30380.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQVKPQSKLQQYFEGNISLKDCILNSPFNIDVISAGVNIQKLLQ
FT                   FESDFYLSKLANDLKDLSEEYDYVIIDYAAGITQSMLKFYEISDDIILVANPEITSLTD
FT                   LYRLIKMICSNKITEKLYLVVNKVKNIDWAVNLYKEIKKVVDKFELNIELNLLGPILFD
FT                   EEKVMMSIQKRTPLIILYPRTPIKGGFSLAVTRYLYDTGEMKDDNNVKDKAFLDFF"
FT   gene            complement(421589..421783)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0376"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(421589..421783)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0376"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0376"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30381"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IB58"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30381.1"
FT                   /translation="MREIFLRLESENVEKRLQALDELEKQISTADKKAVIKVLKEHILD
FT                   WDEEVRAKVAHLLKIYMEK"
FT   gene            complement(421920..423299)
FT                   /gene="norM"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0377"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(421920..423299)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="norM"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0377"
FT                   /product="Na+-driven multidrug efflux pump"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0377"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30382"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IB59"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002528"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IB59"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30382.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDKKTKQEEKYKYLTQANIEPLIVKMAIPTIISMLTTSFYNMAD
FT                   TFFVSKINTQSTAAVGIVFSMMAIIQAIGFFFGHGSGNYISIKLGAKDTLEASKMAATG
FT                   FLSAMIVGFIILIFGIIFINPLAHILGSTNTILPYSKTYMKYILIGAPYMTASIVLNNQ
FT                   LRLQGNALFAMIGLISGAIINIILDPIFIFYFDMGIKGAAIGTIISQFISFCVLLIGSN
FT                   VWGTLPIRLKDFSPSLEKYKAIIVGGLPSLCRQSISSFSTAFLNTSASFFGDAAIAAMS
FT                   IVNRVSMFANSAIIGFGQGFQPVCGFNYGAKKYDRVIKAFYFCVKVSTIVLIIFAFIIF
FT                   INSHYIVNLFNKEDEALFSVANRALRYQALTLPLWGLITLSSMILQTTRKTIRASILAL
FT                   AKQGIFFIPIVYILPKFLGLFGIEIAQPLADLFTFIISIPLGYSIIREMKIELKNNTKV
FT                   T"
FT   gene            423452..424375
FT                   /gene="metF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0378"
FT   CDS_pept        423452..424375
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="metF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0378"
FT                   /product="methylenetetrahydrofolate reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0378"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30383"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IB60"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029041"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IB60"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30383.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNNVENFIKKLENNNEYCFTLEISPQAKYDLSYIEEKINNSQIQ
FT                   NYADAFVVTDSPFANIKISPILAAIQLQQRLNNNKPFIATQTMRDKNSLALQNDLIGAN
FT                   YFDIRMILAVTGDAIANGNQKQAKGVFEGNSNLLIDIIKNLNKSKSLGEFTFKEPLKPI
FT                   YPFCVINSYAKNDDSLKVRLAKKANSGVKAIFTQPIYEVERLEFLLKCIDELPLKEKPI
FT                   LVPGFFPVLTYKTAYFIYYKLSGSYIPEKWLSKLKKASDKSEEEERKTAIELSSKLFED
FT                   MLKIHKKMHIMSLNNYEFVVDLLKNI"
FT   gene            complement(424765..425577)
FT                   /gene="metH"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0379"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(424765..425577)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="metH"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0379"
FT                   /product="5-methyltetrahydrofolate-homocysteine
FT                   methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0379"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30384"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IB61"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004223"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037010"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IB61"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30384.1"
FT                   /translation="MPEINHKNHEHHINKPPFYGRKVFEFNKQIEKEAFDMINKIRLFR
FT                   VGFGYSAKNQDMEKYNEMIKTKVEPKYEEMKKNIIENNLLEPVMIYGFYKTVTENDKLY
FT                   IYDVDYNTNELKNEKIELPLERMENEPYNSIVDFFDKDEDTIGFTLVSLGEKYHKFLKS
FT                   LYDNNDYKEYYFYNAIGIHIIENYVDILQSHMDNLLNLKNNGKRKHVGCRYSFGYKALS
FT                   NMYGNKIIFDKLKPEEFNVILTESYMMEPELSTCAIVSFCEDAYYFAN"
FT   gene            complement(425875..428493)
FT                   /gene="metH"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0380"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(425875..428493)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="metH"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0380"
FT                   /product="5-methyltetrahydrofolate-homocysteine
FT                   methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30385"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IB62"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003726"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003759"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006158"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011005"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011822"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036589"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036724"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IB62"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30385.1"
FT                   /translation="MFNSVKDRLKELIREQYLIIDGATGTELQKKEIKKEYWTFNGNNI
FT                   EGCNEILNITAPHIMKEIHIDYLNANANITKTNSFGAIPWVLSEYDIADKAYELAKQAA
FT                   VIANEARDEYLKNPNSKGDLDRDIFIAGSLGPGVKLPSLGQIGFDEMYSGYTLAARGLI
FT                   EGGVDIILLETAQDVLQLKAAILAVNDTAKKLNKDIPIMVSVTIEKEGTMLLGTDIETA
FT                   YTILSNLDIFSIGMNCGTGPDMAMQHIKKLSEISCLPISIHSNAGLPENRDGKAYYSMT
FT                   PEEFAEINSEFFNLSGLAFIGGCCGTTPKHIEALAKKVKGVKPKKPALEKQRAYIASLF
FT                   NSVSIKQEPAPLMIGERSNATGSKIFRELMIAGDMDGMLDVGIKQVKSGSHAIDVNAAW
FT                   AGRNEIEDITKIISAYVKQISLPLVIDAIKPDVIEAALKVYGGKPIINSANMEQGEEKF
FT                   DAICSLAKRYGASIMLLTIDEKAMALTCEDKLRMCERMYDRAFNVHKILPHDIIFDPLT
FT                   FTLASGDENSFLAGVETLNAIKELSKRYPESSISLGVSNISFGLKEEARKVMNSVFLYE
FT                   AINHGLSAAIVNVAQIFPISKIGEKEIELARELIYNKNKTKEPLINYINYFSDKKEKKE
FT                   LTGEEKIKKPIREAIRDAMLDGEWKDMQNLLNEVKENSEEFGGEKKFAQAIIDEILLPT
FT                   MADIGVKFGEGSIQLPFVLGSAEVMKKSVDFLSEFLEKKKQEKTAKIILGTVAGDVHDV
FT                   GKNLVEIIIKNNGFETVNLGTKVPIEKFIEAYHEHNADCIGMSGLLVKSTEVMKDNLAY
FT                   IRDKGLKIPILLGGAALTKDFVENTCKKVYGDSGKIFYCKDGFDDIVAIKEIIADRDKE
FT                   K"
FT   gene            428636..429172
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0381"
FT   CDS_pept        428636..429172
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0381"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0381"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30386"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IB63"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30386.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIDDKTKSALIRKGNELFNERKIEEAYRCYLTASYFGGIEKIAD
FT                   YYNFESKNFIKAMQLYKFILKEDSNLGGNIRAKQKLDTLSQSIAKVLQKWLNDDETFSN
FT                   SKTNKLSLDSKNTYLPNNYKKNSLEDILNAKEKLDEEKLDKNKLNKDNNNKINNNDNKI
FT                   IKKPVFEQIYKNKNK"
FT   gene            429197..430753
FT                   /gene="glmU"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0382"
FT   CDS_pept        429197..430753
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glmU"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0382"
FT                   /product="N-acetylglucosamine-1-phosphate
FT                   uridyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0382"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30387"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IB64"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025877"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IB64"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30387.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKREEANNIKNVEESLEQLSSKFSKNDSLVIILAAGHGKRIRSS
FT                   TSKMLHTIWGVPSIERVRLAVKNGINKSNITIVVGIKALEVANAVGKQANTNFAYQEKQ
FT                   LGTGHAVKVGLEKSDLKNIKYCYVIYADMGLIDSNTMKEFHDEFMKAKTDMILMTAMYD
FT                   GPKGGNYYGRVLRTRGLTKDHKKSQYREGSKGQVMGVIEYKDILALKDDEDLVKAYKDE
FT                   KFEYGKDELLDNMHEYVAGIYGFKIDPLLNLIKELKANNAQNELYLTDLIEMFVNNNLS
FT                   ISTYMPKDNRVVLGFNDKTVLKEMESIARNNVYNKLKNIITIYDGEDFFIDDSVVEQIL
FT                   EIDKDEKPLDIYIGKGAYVGKGVKINYGVYIDHGARLEGNIELGEHTYIGDNALVSCLD
FT                   NQKMVLSNNVQIYAGNQIRGNVYIGENTTLERGVNVTGSDKHPLSIGKNVLIKGVSYIY
FT                   GSIVDDNAYIEHCIFYYSHIKAVLDENGKVIKCRFIRPKEEGIESVIKLKDEKIKKTKK
FT                   K"
FT   gene            431001..431855
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0383"
FT   CDS_pept        431001..431855
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0383"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0383"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IB65"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30388.1"
FT                   /translation="MFGKNGNFKREILDKNRELGSLISIASNSDNMHISYLKNNKIWYA
FT                   NNNSGTFNNYAMDLRNNRKIIDLKLVVSTFNSPILFFIDSKGILSVSRFYRDNFFSDLV
FT                   YTNKIIEKVYPVAENDVYAVYMKEYSTGNLFYASRKTNTAFTFFDNNPILNNVNQYTVE
FT                   HEAHNRFNIIYNTKDNTKEIRYKKFYDGNFIDGIVATENQNIISFDSTLDYASQPVVLY
FT                   TKEDGNKYIYIDGQTIDLSILGKSAGEVRINAARYPEFYIAYYNTLFKELRISKLNISD
FT                   IEK"
FT   gene            431919..432797
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0384"
FT   CDS_pept        431919..432797
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0384"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0384"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30389"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IB66"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018708"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IB66"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30389.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEELKISYFEKNPRTCPVCNKEFYHEMLLTGGGRLIAGNLRDDL
FT                   RRTYEKSKKYGAVYPLIYVVAVCPHCLYAAFQEDFNMVDSHKIKEAFDSYEQRSKYMHE
FT                   FFGPDIDFKKNRNLISGAASYFLALDGYRYHTKDSAPTLKKALSSLRLSWTLEDLASIY
FT                   PNDNYDKLIPFFQYKASEFYTEAIEYMQNGKESFDKLKSFGPDIDNNFGYEGMLYMGAL
FT                   LGTDASKFIPDPNVKAKTLVQAKRKISKIFGSGKSSKSKPSALLEKIKELHTRISEELT
FT                   YLNENYGINVD"
FT   gene            432807..433877
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0385"
FT   CDS_pept        432807..433877
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0385"
FT                   /product="putative permease, YjgP/YjgQ family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0385"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30390"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IB67"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005495"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IB67"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30390.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLNSYLLKEFLSMFVGSLILFVILVTIADLSSKLSYYTEHPEN
FT                   MKYFITYHAARTPHNLYYLFPIALMFSSTYVLGTFVKNKEMLAVQNSGISLFKFSSPIF
FT                   IIVIALCLGLIGFWQFVAAPMNKISFEANDLGRGHKKGEYTGSLNIFGANNYIYFIENF
FT                   NFNDNYLTNTVIVKLKEDGAIDMRISSPSVRWNDNEKKWYAETGILAEFTDKKNISVKE
FT                   ITNYPLDVLERPEHFMNRPALDSMSLTEEMHWIKLRKEVNLNTNTLETDFHYRISYCFS
FT                   GFIIVLLASLFSKFSTQSVLVVSLVMVIMVALVYYSILMMFRSMGDGGNMNPFIAAWMP
FT                   NIIFAGLCFLAFKKFY"
FT   gene            complement(433884..434315)
FT                   /gene="rimI"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0386"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(433884..434315)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rimI"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0386"
FT                   /product="ribosomal-protein-alanine acetyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0386"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30391"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IB68"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IB68"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30391.1"
FT                   /translation="MIELINSIDDNIIESIFFISSKSEYITLSKNYIKEYIEDKNHKVV
FT                   IIKDDENIVGFIIYFLLSPEIDILFIATYPHNKGYGNKLLSYLFDDAENNNVDSIKLDL
FT                   HENNINAKEFYTKNGFQSIGVRKKYYNNKYSALILEKKL"
FT   gene            complement(434331..436046)
FT                   /gene="proS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0387"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(434331..436046)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="proS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0387"
FT                   /product="prolyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0387"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30392"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IB69"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002314"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002316"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004500"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023717"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033730"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036621"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036754"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IB69"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30392.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTLKEAPSDAIIASNKLMIRAALARKISNGLYSYLPLGVRVLNK
FT                   ISNIIREEMDAIGSNECIMPILVSKELLTPSGRWERFKKELFRLKDRNDVDMAMGPTHE
FT                   EAFTITAQNEIQSYKDLPVTLYQIHTKFRDEIRPRFGVIRSKEFTMKDAYSFHITKECL
FT                   DKTYNDMSGAYTKIFKRMGLDTVSVKADSGAMGGEGSEEFMVLSEVGEETIIFCSKCNY
FT                   RANVEKANVMEDEEAKSYTDKALEEVYTPDIKTIEDLEKFFNTSSKNFIKSIIYKTEED
FT                   EVILVAIRGDLEINETKLSNALGGLDIELASEDIIKEVTGARVGFASPVGLKKKIRIFA
FT                   DKSIKTVADAIIGGNKDDTHIKNVNINRDFNVDVWGDFRVAKEGDRCPECGEKLYQKKG
FT                   LELGHIFKLGDKYTQAFNFTVLDENNKAITPIMGCYGIGVNRALASVIEQNYDDKGIIF
FT                   PISVAPYEAIVVAIDKETEESFKKAEEIYKALSAIGVETMFDDRKERLGVKLNDCDLIG
FT                   VPMRIIVGKKSLERGVVEFKLRRDLESVEVKLEDIVEYVKAKKKELFDEINSKL"
FT   gene            complement(436347..437447)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0388"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(436347..437447)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0388"
FT                   /product="GTP-binding protein, HSR1-related protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0388"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30393"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IB70"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016496"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030394"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032305"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042108"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IB70"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30393.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRAYIIFVADSKEYRTKKINIDNILTELSMLCDTAGYEVADRFS
FT                   FIQQKIVAGTYIGTGKLESLKESAIADNVEYFVFDNELSGSQVNSIEEGSNIKALTRTE
FT                   IILEIFAMRAKTLTARMQVELAFLEFEYPRLKGKRSNLSQVRGVIGLRGGAGEKQLEYD
FT                   RRRARERIHKLKTQLSKVEKSASTGRKGRGSTFRIAIVGYTNAGKSTLFNLLCKEDTYV
FT                   EDKLFATLDTHTRKLYLSDDAPVEAIISDTVGFIDRLPHTLIASFKSTLSEVVEADLLL
FT                   HLVDSTDEYIEEKLINVEATIKEIEASNIKRIMVFNKVDSLEENQKNKILTMYDDAIFI
FT                   SAKNNINIDILREKILKIILESFNNG"
FT   gene            complement(437459..438022)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0389"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(437459..438022)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0389"
FT                   /product="metal-dependent phosphohydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0389"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30394"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IB71"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006674"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IB71"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30394.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNFDEKPILDYIKKYLPFREEHILSTRDLSVKLAKHYNVDVNKA
FT                   SIAALCHDLGKRYKEEEMRKILLEYDKKEYPKHITSALLHARVSAIITIEEFHIKDDDI
FT                   ISAIESHTVGHANMSMLEKIIYASDYLEPTRKLETADKLREEIFINFDEAFLKVVLESI
FT                   YFVLSKKQYLSDKTIELYNSLVIK"
FT   gene            complement(438062..438739)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0390"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(438062..438739)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0390"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30395"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IB72"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30395.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRLFFYIILLIYSTALFGFRDIEREDSFSSSKFNDWLLIATFNS
FT                   DNVPSFKFVSKHDDKEWESLDSAKNEYYYKGDNSKAGIFAIYNMKYYQYRGYNPLYTKQ
FT                   LNSKYSNMLKRFYFYRFSGKGAGLIALDNSLVAVDTYSKYVYIYGMPIREKVTFGVDVP
FT                   LEWGAADTNMASGKDFMPFYMYDPVGHVNEDGSVVLYDQYKESFLDKEKRYKPVFNNKS
FT                   IYR"
FT   gene            complement(438937..439944)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0391"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(438937..439944)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0391"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0391"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30396"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IB73"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IB73"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30396.1"
FT                   /translation="MPNTKLFFRHFFIFYIKVALIHTLTYFIFGLLFSNIFDYSTIYSY
FT                   NVVNNFMRGFDSPLILLGPFLQPIRAIFITIALYPIRNIIATKLGFLKLWIILVFIGII
FT                   ATPAAAPSSLEGIIYTQLPLEYHLISLPELLLQTLTFSILLWAFELLPNKNENFSNRLF
FT                   LLKIIFSLFFSLFGIFLTSVSGLIIINFLEIDYMNIKLDKETISYLTAILILTIIVSYG
FT                   FANKVAKNKIWLLLIIPLIFIIYLVLPYFYNYFFNTAYNTKIALIPYASSSVLMSFIYY
FT                   VLFALFYGRIVKNKNIKNDDKTLEIKNIETNEETKNNEDTNNISLDSQNKEDNK"
FT   gene            complement(439950..440765)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0392"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(439950..440765)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0392"
FT                   /product="metallo-dependent phosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0392"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30397"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IB74"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005235"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IB74"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30397.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIKNILCLGDIVGVTGRYAVRRHLEEIKLEHNIDFVIANGENAA
FT                   NGVGITRDTASELFNSGIDVLTTGNHVWNNRDVFALIGNENRLLRPYNYPNESPGLGYY
FT                   IYDADDFKIGVLNLMGRTFLEPLDCPFKKANIAIKHLKEKTNVIFIDFHAEATAEKIAF
FT                   SYYLEGQVSCIFGTHTHVQTADEKIISSHTAYISDIGMCGSYDSVIGMKKEAAIARFVS
FT                   KIPHRFEVETTNPMINGIIVQVDTQTGKASSIKRINIVYNNDQVERLEK"
FT   gene            complement(440783..442198)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0393"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(440783..442198)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0393"
FT                   /product="metal-dependent phosphohydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0393"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30398"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IB75"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004087"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004088"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017705"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022711"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036612"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IB75"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30398.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRDAKEQAENERKNIISEANLELQKERNRLENENKDRRSEIQKL
FT                   ENRVLQREANLDKKTQYLENKEHNIENKLKKIKEQEEKLDALLEEEKKELEKIAGFTRE
FT                   EAKNALMIEIEEDAKKAASKIVDNIEKNAIEAGEKKAREIIVQTIQRISSDVTQESSVT
FT                   SVSLPSEEMKGRIIGREGRNIRMLETLTGVDIIIDDTPEAVVISCFDPVRKHIAKVSLE
FT                   KLILDGRIHPARIEEIVEKTRREVEDSIMTAGENAIADLNLTTMHHELIRHMGRLQYRT
FT                   SYGQNMLLHSKEVANIAGMIAAEIGANVEMAKRSAFLHDVGKAIEIEGEGSHAMSGADL
FT                   AKRCGEREEVVNAIRAHHNDVETQTVEAVIVKAADAISAARPGARMESFENYIKRLDDL
FT                   EKIADSIEGVEKSFAIQAGRELRVMTKSDVVDDVKAKQIARDIAKRIEDELKYPGIIRV
FT                   TVIRETRAVEVAR"
FT   gene            complement(442477..443967)
FT                   /gene="fuca"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0394"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(442477..443967)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fuca"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0394"
FT                   /product="alpha-L-fucosidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0394"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30399"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IB76"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000933"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IB76"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30399.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFKLIIFIVVLSFLSFSCSTKKILSSFEIRDELGNYYIKKVDFP
FT                   ASATIEEKVEMASRVIPTTNQYKWQSLELTAFIHFGVNTFTGKEWGTGKESPSIFNPTS
FT                   LDVDQWVRVLKDAGFKLVILTAKHHDGFCLWQTKTTSHSVASSPYKGGKGDIVKEFSDA
FT                   CKKYNIKMGLYLSPWDMNASSYGTGEAYNDFYVEQLTELVTGYGELTELWLDGAKDPNA
FT                   PNQTYDFERYLEVLKKYQPNAVSAVMGEDVRWVGNEQGYGRETEWGVQGYKPNSYKDSE
FT                   SYNSSLGLVLTGKDLGSRDILKKVNSVYWYPSEVDVSIRPGWFYHDKESPKSLDKLIDI
FT                   YYKSVGYNSVLLLNVPPDKRGQFDSKDIAVLGQFGNYIKTTFANGLLKNVTNTWVNAKI
FT                   GDSKEYALKTPSAINVLLIQEDIMKGQRVEKFSVEVYSSGQWQKITANNKEPNLTTIGY
FT                   KRLLKFDTVQNAEKIKITIDEARTNANISQVNVYYSSK"
FT   gene            complement(444061..444546)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0395"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(444061..444546)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0395"
FT                   /product="GCN5-related N-acetyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0395"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30400"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IB77"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IB77"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30400.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDKVFSIRFAAVDDVSTILKFIKELASYEKLENEVVATEEILKE
FT                   WIFEKKKAEVLIALEDDVPIGYALFFHNFSTFLGKAGIYLEDLYIRESFRGLGYGKRLL
FT                   KELAKIAVERGCERLDWQCLDWNKSSIDFYLSINAVKMEDWYTYRLSHDNLKEFSKK"
FT   gene            complement(444655..446286)
FT                   /gene="groEL"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0396"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(444655..446286)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="groEL"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0396"
FT                   /product="chaperonin, GroEL"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0396"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30401"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IB78"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001844"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002423"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018370"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027409"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027410"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027413"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IB78"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30401.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAKQLLFDEEARRSLMRGVDALANAVKVTLGPRGRNVVIDKKFG
FT                   PPTIINDGVTIAKEIELEDPFENMGAQIVKEVATKTNDVAGDGTTTATVLAQAMVKEGL
FT                   KNVTSGANPMLIKRGIEKAVSEIVAHIKSEAKQIKGKEEIAQVATISANNDKEIGALIS
FT                   DAMEKVGKEGVITVEEAKSLETSLSLVEGMQFDRGYISPYFVTNGDSMTAELEDALVLI
FT                   YDKKISNMKELLPVLEKIAQTGKPFIIIAEDIESEALATLVLNKMRGVLNVCAVKAPGF
FT                   GDRRKAMLEDIAILTGGQVISEDLGMKLENTGLEHLGKAKKITVDKENTTIVEGAGKKA
FT                   DVQARVVTIKKQIEETDSDYDREKLQERLAKLSGGVAVINIGAATEVEMKEKKARVEDA
FT                   LSATRAAVEEGVIPGGGITYLHAQSKLDAIKLENPDEQVGVNIVKRAIEEPIRMIAQNA
FT                   GLDGSVVAIEAKKQKGNMGFNALTNEWVDMLKAGIIDPAKVSRSALQNAASIASQVLTA
FT                   EVIITDIPEPEKPMPPMPGGGMGGMY"
FT   gene            complement(446398..447996)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0397"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(446398..447996)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0397"
FT                   /product="potassium proton antiporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0397"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30402"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IB79"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006037"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006153"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038770"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IB79"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30402.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTAILISSLIIIICIVASKISMKVGVPSLLLFLVLGMLFGSDGI
FT                   LKIEFDNYVVAEQICTITLIFIMFYGGFGTNWKVAKPVAKKAFLLSFVGTFITSMVTGV
FT                   LCYFVLKFELFESFLIASVIGSTDAASVFSILRSKNLNLKDGLASLLELESGSNDPMSY
FT                   MLTVIFLGLIGKTLNSPLSIVYMVFAQIVFAVIVAALISFMAYNVLRKFKFPVSGLDTI
FT                   FVLAVALLSYSLSSIVGGNGYLAVYLVGIVLGNSSIKNKVALVNFFDGVTGLMQMVLFF
FT                   LLGLLSFPSRISNVAPTAIFVALFITFVSRPIAVLAILTPFRVSLKKQLLIMWAGLRGA
FT                   ASIVFAIFVIVNGEAISYDIFHIVFFLAIISVSFQGTLLPIIAKKLGLVDSAENVLKTF
FT                   NDYVDDDDMELIQVNITKNHHWVGREIKDIELPENSIIITIERGDETIIPNGSTVINSG
FT                   DTIILNAKRTKYYDITLKEINININHPWKNKELKDLKLPKDNLIVMIKRDGGTIIPRGN
FT                   TMIKYRDVLLMRNND"
FT   gene            complement(448041..448406)
FT                   /gene="msrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0398"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(448041..448406)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="msrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0398"
FT                   /product="methionine sulfoxide reductase B"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0398"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30403"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IB80"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002579"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028427"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IB80"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30403.1"
FT                   /translation="MELRKLTEEERNVIIFKGTEYPFTGEYNDFFEEGVYCCKQCGAEL
FT                   YRSEDKFKSKCGWPSFDDEIKGAIRRSLDEDGYRIEITCNNCGAHLGHVFQGEHLTDKN
FT                   IRHCVNSISLIFKPKEK"
FT   gene            448602..448675
FT                   /gene="tRNA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0399"
FT   tRNA            448602..448675
FT                   /gene="tRNA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0399"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Lys"
FT   gene            448710..448784
FT                   /gene="tRNA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0400"
FT   tRNA            448710..448784
FT                   /gene="tRNA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0400"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Glu"
FT   gene            448839..450056
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0401"
FT   CDS_pept        448839..450056
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0401"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0401"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30404"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IB81"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004474"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027381"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IB81"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30404.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIKNNDNNNKALKTISNANKKAVIILISSFTFIIVIAAFTLYYF
FT                   LYSKIDSAIKKDEELYFSVLFIDENNEPYGAYVGVLSSLHNRIGLIGLPRNVALWKNKK
FT                   ENPIPLKELYKEGGDSSVFNAIENTVNKKITYKITLDNNSISDIIDLIGGVKMYVEEPI
FT                   HYVENNSLYNINFDIGEWMFHGNKVVSYLHYVTMKQYEDIETLYRLEDVIINLMISFIQ
FT                   SPELKSMIVRKDMRNAIYSKIKSNLRPPDIKAILKIISNSNEKSLIVQNIDARVDDKGI
FT                   LNPLLEGSAFVKQMEDLALYVGLKTERSELNNEDVSLIILNGTDVSGLADRINIRMRYR
FT                   GFAAGEYGNFPAKVYNSIVLIRNGEIEKSFMVANECRISRIYAKTDRRLLNNAVLILGY
FT                   DYYEIQ"
FT   gene            450034..450432
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0402"
FT   CDS_pept        450034..450432
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0402"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0402"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30405"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IB82"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004394"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IB82"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30405.1"
FT                   /translation="MITMKFNDSNKTKKMIDREMAKSLTLKAAKALDDKKLEDIVILDL
FT                   DGVTTLSDFFIIATASSAPQMKAGSDAVYKELKEEGVTPYAENDNNSDSLWYLTDYGFL
FT                   VIHLFTQEGREYYDLDKLWHEAKKIEMN"
FT   gene            450847..451227
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0403"
FT   CDS_pept        450847..451227
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0403"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0403"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30406"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IB83"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30406.1"
FT                   /translation="MQIGILPKFHYSNFAIGLGIGVKVPLYLTHSAEFFNDNTSTKTFS
FT                   YYDVGKIDDVMKNMVMTYIKLTFDYSFNIQDNVALLVGAYIGTDFGIDLRGAEKVLVES
FT                   RNLASLDIGAQIGMKFGTTIGN"
FT   gene            451249..452166
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0404"
FT   CDS_pept        451249..452166
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0404"
FT                   /product="hydrolase of the alpha beta superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0404"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30407"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IB84"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022742"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IB84"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30407.1"
FT                   /translation="MIFIIILIILLLAIIIISNYYVQLVLIKGKKRVLEIKKNSKEETK
FT                   EEILEKEKRREWFEKSQIDVYTKTSDNLKVHAHFIENKNSNIYTIIVHGYESKGSNMRY
FT                   YGEKFFNMGYNVLLIDLRTHGLSEGNSYGMGYLEKEDILAWINYILSINSNADIILFGI
FT                   SMGAESIMIALSENIPSNVKLAIEDSGYTNANEQLGNRLKISYHLPYFPFIPTISLITK
FT                   LRIGYFFSEANALKSVSKTKTPILFIHGSEDDLVPLEMMERLYNACSSKKDKLIVEGAY
FT                   HISSAKHNETLYWKKIKEFISEHL"
FT   gene            complement(452228..452695)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0405"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(452228..452695)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0405"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0405"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30408"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IB85"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30408.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKLLIISLLFVFIISCEKKIVYESKQYTGNMTNNIYTNDIDVRS
FT                   RKFDAIGLIKKSSFTMYPDIKIEDLITSFNTVEWEDFIAEDDYMRYVDIIGTIDTNKYI
FT                   FQFKILDHYNWELYAFEMNNKAYTTDRASYRLYSLYTNRIVETNAVINTNL"
FT   gene            452925..453968
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0406"
FT   CDS_pept        452925..453968
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0406"
FT                   /product="glyceraldehyde-3-phosphate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0406"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30409"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IB86"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020828"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020830"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020831"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IB86"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30409.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVKVAINGFGRIGRLVFQALVERGLLGKEIDVVGVVDVSTDAKY
FT                   FAYQLKYDSVHGRMKADITTEGEDVLVVNGNKIKCIGATKELKDLPWKDLGVEYVIEST
FT                   GLFTDKEKAEGHIAAGAKKVIISAPGKGDLRTFVYGVNHEEYDPANHHVVSNASCTTNC
FT                   LAPLVHVLLKEGIGIETGLMTTIHSYTATQKTVDGPSKKDWRGGRAAAVNTIPSTTGAA
FT                   KAVGEVLPVTKGKLTGMSFRVATPDVSVVDLTFRSEKDTSIEEIDALMKKASESYMKGV
FT                   LGYCNEELVSSDFIHDNRSSIYDSLATVQNNLKGEKRFFKIVSWYDNEWGYSNRVIDLL
FT                   LYMYNKK"
FT   gene            454076..455275
FT                   /gene="pgk"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0407"
FT   CDS_pept        454076..455275
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pgk"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0407"
FT                   /product="phosphoglycerate kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0407"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30410"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IB87"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001576"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015824"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015911"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036043"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IB87"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30410.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKSVKDIDIKGKKVIMRVDFNVPLDKETSSKITDTTRVDAAMPT
FT                   IEYILSQGASLILMSHLGRPKGEANPKYSLKPVYDYLKTKLPNNKVIFANDCIGEEVKK
FT                   LASDLKAGDVLLLENLRYHAEEEKNDAAFSKQLADLADVYVNDAFGTAHRAHASTAGIV
FT                   SAKAGMPAVAGFLMEKEIQYLGDAVANPARPFVAIIGGAKVSSKISVLKNLLNKVDTLI
FT                   VVGGMAYTFFKAKGLEIGASLCEDDYISTAKEIMDKAKELNKTLYLPVDNVIADKFDND
FT                   ATIKVVDSTAIPAGWMGMDVGPKTLTEIEGILKNAKTVVWNGPLGVFEMANFAKGTFEV
FT                   AKFIANSGAVSIIGGGDSVSAVNKSGVADKMTHVSTGGGASLEFLEGIELPGIAVLQDK
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(455520..456641)
FT                   /gene="guaB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0408"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(455520..456641)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="guaB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0408"
FT                   /product="inosine-5-monophosphate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0408"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30411"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IB88"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001093"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015875"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IB88"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30411.1"
FT                   /translation="MPANLKEALTFDDVLLVPQESDILPKDVSLERKLTKKITLKTPLI
FT                   SSPMDTVTESQMAIAMALCGGLGVIHKNMPLEQQAKEVAIVKSFKDIENKEKASIDEKG
FT                   SLIAAAAIGISDDRYERTEKLIEAGVNIIVIDTAHGHSKNVLDAIADIKKKYTQVEVIA
FT                   GNIATKDGAKALIDAGVDAIKIGIGAGSICTTRIIAGVGVPQLTAIEDASEIAKQYNVG
FT                   AIADGGIKYSGDIVKAFAIGADAVMAGGLFSSTYEAPGEVIIIDGKKYKPYRGMGSVGA
FT                   MLHGSKDRYFQSEVVNKSKFVPEGIEGVTEYKGHVSDVVYQITGGIRSGMGYIGARTIE
FT                   ELQKKAVFLKITNQGLAESHVHDVKITSKAPNY"
FT   gene            complement(456811..458241)
FT                   /gene="nagE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0409"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(456811..458241)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nagE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0409"
FT                   /product="phosphotransferase system,
FT                   N-acetylglucosamine-specific IIBC component, NagE"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0409"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30412"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IB89"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001996"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003352"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010974"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018113"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036878"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IB89"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30412.1"
FT                   /translation="MVPVAVLPAAAILLGIGYWIDPNGWGGGSPVAAFFIKAGGSIIDN
FT                   MPILFAVGVAFGMSKDRNGAAALAGLVAFLVVTTLLAPATVAMIQSKEVADVAPGFAKI
FT                   NNQFIGILCGIIAGGLYNKFSEVKLPEFLAFFSGRRFVPIVTSGVMMIVSFILMVVWPA
FT                   IYGGLVTFGEAIISLGPIGAGIYGFFNRLLIPVGLHHALNSVFWFDVAGINDIPNFLGG
FT                   QASIDAGTGIIGQTGMYQAGFFPIMMFGLLGACLAFIKNAKPENRNKIRSIMLAAGFAS
FT                   FFTGVTEPIEFSFMFVAPVLYLIHALLTAISLIIASSMKWIAGFGFSAGLIDLVLSTRN
FT                   PLATQWYMLIVQGIVFFVLYFVIFNFAIQKFNLKTPGREDDDTDEIEVTVSSSKNASYA
FT                   DKALLLLPLLGGLENIVDIDNCATRLRLEVKDNTIVNDAEIRKHFPGVLRPGKTSVQVI
FT                   VGTDVQFLADEFKKLAKK"
FT   gene            complement(458368..459126)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0410"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(458368..459126)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0410"
FT                   /product="metal-dependent hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30413"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IB90"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036866"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IB90"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30413.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIIFLGTGTSDGVPMIGCKCNVCKSKDKRDKRTRSSVLIQHKNK
FT                   NYIIDTSLDFREQMLREKVDSLEAVFYTHHHADHSSGIVDLRSLNFMMHRHIDCYGNKD
FT                   TMDVLEDKYNYIFNPVQIGGGIPDLEFHIIENATKFDDITVTPIPVKHGILNILGYRFN
FT                   NFTYITDASSISDESLKLIDGSEILVLNGLRYRPHSTHLSLQESVNIADTIKAKKTFFT
FT                   HLTHDVLHKNLEKELPKSMYAAYDGLTLEI"
FT   gene            complement(459185..460357)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0411"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(459185..460357)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0411"
FT                   /product="RNA methyltransferase (TrmA-family)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0411"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30414"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IB91"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010280"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IB91"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30414.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVEIIDTAYGGYGVAKEGKVIFVAHSVEGDVVDISIKKENKNFC
FT                   YANINSIIQPSKHRIKAKCKYAGICGGCVFNHIEYNKQLEIKKSIVLNSIRNIEYKNKI
FT                   NIIKSPNEHYRLRVNMIAQNGSIGFYKFNTNEFVNIDECIILKEKLFCKIKNFVNRSNI
FT                   TGNIYAIESNNDKTLSFADIIKQNKNIDTSYFDGITIKQKKKIKIYGIDKTNYNTYFGV
FT                   VPLSHKSFFQSNHYLLDEFQKSAVKYFNEYDKNIVELYAGSGFFSVAIKNKLESLNIDY
FT                   KLISSEISSDAVKIAKDIIKEDASETLKKINYNVDSLFVDPPREGLDKKVIENIIRIKP
FT                   KKIIYISCNPMTFARDINLLKEYYQLIDLNIIDMFPDTYHIELISCLEIK"
FT   gene            complement(460584..461186)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0412"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(460584..461186)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0412"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0412"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30415"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008309"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IB92"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30415.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKYLIFCIFISIIFTSCSKLILVQEPEMRVLGGKTLIEAQVLGR
FT                   YRQIDESAYQISTLSTDKDLSLIMVSTNVSDEVASEYKEALIRSMFNQDEINLYKTNAY
FT                   IGENNSGYLSYIAFDVTEPEVQYGETRIEYIKEIMEKENADRKIIAEYLILSDPKLTMS
FT                   NIKEVEAALYKRNIERLVNNSYYQLPDNSWTLYTNSN"
FT   gene            complement(461196..464447)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0413"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(461196..464447)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0413"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0413"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30416"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IB93"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007844"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IB93"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30416.1"
FT                   /translation="MGIKDIFKKKNIKKDSSENKESSLENNTKENNSKKRRFKKRYIPL
FT                   IIICVLIIAVIGARIYLNNDRVKTIVENVVYSSLNRKLVIEKFSYGLLFPKIEASNITL
FT                   YNSTNFNEAENISLDNLRLRFSLFQLFFLRLHVKELSIDNLYVNMFTDEAGNWNLPDMP
FT                   PSEPKVEDTNKEPFDFTKLDFLKLKADIENIRINNLSFSADSLSYVTNNSGLFASLSNF
FT                   NLHLDLNTKRFALSKVMGVSAPEVLKKLNIKSFISNDLVYNNSALNFKDEPLFNLDISY
FT                   PNEDEIKIVFDFEVSEPNLRYNGIKKDDMQLAFNLLARYNVKTQSVFIDNISSELLNDE
FT                   VLKVIASATNIFNSNIGIDLNTFYARLDLGKLNSLTSMFVPALGINMNGLLNVDADKTT
FT                   GTINNLNNKLTIAMKNINFDMQKTISIKNLNSTTVVDLIINPEIEVAVDNKLTIERATA
FT                   LRRYRFNNANVALRVDSSLNGLTSIATVINDPNKKSDAIVYIDDISAKYGNANILLKGL
FT                   VRFDEPTDLKLNVSSLPVADFSGGLARGSLNLDANIFGKLLSDIDLNLKGIINNFSYNL
FT                   NGEVSSTTKANINMLANANIISQDINVSEFNIDLGNFFNFKSYLNLQGMGLKSGFVNVH
FT                   TLRIAPYAMKNWLSTKFAELVDGLPFEDDVKLTSAIAYNLSLEDTFASVTNYTTVYVTE
FT                   KQYKLQDVTMQVDADVNFGENLYANIRKFNIDSPTNNLKVRVDGYFTPVIKNADLNYEV
FT                   GLDTDSLYLPFGIEIGGLLSIIGNLKNNIADGDLIADNFFANMDSPDKMSILLKGLDSN
FT                   IDYHFDLTPNKNQVVSTAARYNPLTSQVPNLFIDQLRVYLKIPPFIDDSIRIMDFSSSV
FT                   RVQGHGLTIQDLKSSLYIGGEKFDDNLFLASISNNTAPRRGAIHLPWLNVDLGSFDTST
FT                   IKYDMRMLASDINFKYLLPPENRDKINDEKLLVNLTADIAGVGISPLNNIRPTTFFVGI
FT                   SKMSTEFSKFLIEMIRPINPGISTVENIVQFGYDPNSVEFSISANKVFTTFYFRDQNLD
FT                   KPNQQKQQLIAFEGDKFGLEPMPFSDVISYLEGGN"
FT   gene            complement(464450..465916)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0414"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(464450..465916)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0414"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0414"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IB94"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30417.1"
FT                   /translation="MEDKSSNNNTFENSQLISKDGIKGSIVKGQKDYYYFNINKEELID
FT                   FDISNLGDKPITMTLYNYKNNVIKVISEFENTNENTRVYTIQTNDKGEVYSSQVMKGIY
FT                   FKPSENIEENKYYIVIESKNDDTEYSFILKKREYNETDEKEPNDIISMSQIIDVNSENR
FT                   LYTIDGYYSQVFNPKLYSGDLKNMEIDSYKVTNSSFNTYSISIELSGVPSVDASIRLYD
FT                   NTGNFIANYDLNNVGDGEIVEKLVLYPYMSYYFVLVSDKAVLNIPYRVSVLAKPYDKYT
FT                   EDEPNNKYTQAQNLEFNKTYKGAIDYSYDRDYYTFNVPIQSSIKLSYFLIDSQAINLRI
FT                   SNENEGIIATMPQNDDEYTTSLKQGKYYLIFERDTTKEKWVKGSSRIRNYEFSMAISNE
FT                   ISGYYEDLNYFNDYYSNDYDDSFYNNNYSDGFYNNGYSDSVNNDNQNNNEETNNYIILK
FT                   DEDYNADYYHYNSEDSNMINNQEYTNYGEY"
FT   gene            complement(466523..466921)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0415"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(466523..466921)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0415"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0415"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30418"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031807"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IB95"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30418.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKNIETFVANIYKVKSGYNSTFYDFDGCVSAGKTLEETVNNSKV
FT                   ALQMHIDGMIEDGEKIPKASSLEKIIKETEDEPITRMLIEVKVSREKKKRIDITLDESL
FT                   LKTIDNLSPNRSEFISLAAKNYISSYYK"
FT   gene            complement(466945..467142)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0416"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(466945..467142)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0416"
FT                   /product="YcfA family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0416"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30419"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IB96"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012933"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038570"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IB96"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30419.1"
FT                   /translation="MKASEIIALLKKDNWFEIRQKGSHKQFKHNTKKGIVTVPYHSNVD
FT                   LHVAVIKSIEKQAKIKILNK"
FT   gene            complement(467269..468804)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0417"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(467269..468804)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0417"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0417"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30420"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IB97"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IB97"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30420.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVLDTNETILSPRNIRECKTKEQLILYLKLNLLGQALNKGKILQ
FT                   GYSLTITDEEEKDYTLNIRAINNDNVEEKIPISFSLENVIQYFSTKKEDKYELNYNINF
FT                   ENIIISCGLFIQNVNFNGSVYFRNTTLQLNVGFYNSNFNKLLVFSHSDFYKMQRLEFDN
FT                   IEFNNMLSFAYCNFDCRVEIKNSKFNGISFFIRNTFHSILIFSKKCELNNIICFYISNF
FT                   KSNLEFKNTTMNTIMYFRGSTISKLSFNEIKFNDNNSILSIDNNFIENNYYDRFFYYLL
FT                   EDEKKEILKDINKKNNEINKIHFYNIRITGKIDLQNIEVKEADFKGSIIDGGLINPVNF
FT                   KVHKFANRESALFLKNEAYARNNAIDALEYKAKEIDKHKEDLIKDWQKNKDFKTFGDIL
FT                   SIELSSLYSDNGQNWIRALFMTIAITVICFIVFYIPDLTQSNIIRLYYKNLFPELIKYF
FT                   IPTDYTLLIKYAESNLHLLLKIFGVLVYFLGKVLFWYGSVQTVTAFRKFAKGA"
FT   gene            469325..470089
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0418"
FT   CDS_pept        469325..470089
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0418"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0418"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30421"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IB98"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30421.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNILKILITILIFSSTLLAKSGLEIALFVPIGMSVGINTHPERP
FT                   TNMNQNTYDSYISNNTRNTFVGFDTGALVQIGYKLDINRTSGFSFLAELGYSRDTFNYK
FT                   LKDTETNSQAIRMENYRNYTFDSFLIGVLPKFNYKRFSIGIGAGVKIALAGTINNSSYN
FT                   PLLGYSTEKLQIINTKNYKDYFKSNIIPYIKLAVDYSIYTSQKFDFVLGGYIAYDFPLT
FT                   YTPKNADLTKIVPDKISSFDIGFNIGVKIRPL"
FT   gene            470104..470874
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0419"
FT   CDS_pept        470104..470874
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0419"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0419"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025665"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IB99"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30422.1"
FT                   /translation="MRFFKILIIMLALSYINAFAKNSLEIGIFVPLGIGVGINQYSLTN
FT                   ENPTQQQETNFNNIVKKENRKSGVGFDSGVLLNIGYRFNINRDMSFSLLGEIGYSHDEF
FT                   SFFRGDDNNKNTSVYMFESIVFGIYPKLNWKKFSFGLAGGVKVPLYVRSVSSYYNYTKN
FT                   EIDRNIENYNAFQVKNIFNIPVIPYIKFSVDYTIYTDKKINFVLGGYVGYDFGVSLKTP
FT                   LLNNQNANLTKLMKQNISSFDIGFQVGIKILPNY"
FT   gene            470978..471706
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0420"
FT   CDS_pept        470978..471706
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0420"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30423"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBA0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30423.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPDTYTKEEINRKYPYWNVGVAEFKIAEDLTNYATITVEEKRFI
FT                   LRCMALMRTAVNSEEFPTKVNEKKNELGSSVDASYGNFSIKKGDMYDPNIMVDVIRTVS
FT                   HDFIYEKLKTGGAGLGVVGQSRYVHYVGGQPVDQIPTADWVGFENANWIQWSGNSLYGY
FT                   ASFSGLMFHEHMHNIGFSHVGTYAVPYALQDIVQKLIERILYGDLKSKYAKALDELTAY
FT                   YYTEYKDLLLEDSVFDPSKK"
FT   gene            471834..472946
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0421"
FT   CDS_pept        471834..472946
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0421"
FT                   /product="tetratricopeptide repeat family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0421"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30424"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBA1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBA1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30424.1"
FT                   /translation="MKENIASSAYSLIRRKKYKKAKELLLSNRTALNRDANALAMLAFA
FT                   DIFLKDFYAAEEVSRKALREDSFCVNAMLAKGYISLHNGHRENALREYFRILELDPQNK
FT                   IAKDNIERVRFLTNNAKGNEINPKAYILGKREISILKLLIIIPIIFVISFLSYLAIDRG
FT                   YPAVKYILLDKEQKELREKLQDVYLFEGLEDGKIPESAKSPTYSPKEVAEMFDKAKKNM
FT                   RSASVNEAVMIINGALKSDINEYLKERFRVLKDFVIAPDYNIFRESPDYITVVGNYDLY
FT                   NGGYIKWKADVNSISKTNIDGVPKNKARILVYDHNAENIVGVADLIYNVTLNLEPKNYI
FT                   EVYGKVLGYDNKQKSIQLEAQVIKYLPKKK"
FT   gene            complement(473041..473625)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0422"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(473041..473625)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0422"
FT                   /product="hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0422"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30425"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBA2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023198"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041492"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBA2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30425.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDIKLLIFDMDGTLIDSAYLNYYSYSNAFREFNIELDEEYYYKK
FT                   CFGLHYKTFVSNILDLNKITEDKDALIEKIHIKKEEIYLNNLNLLDIHPFIYETILSNR
FT                   GKKKLALATTASPNGVYGILKAFKLDEVFDLVLTGADITNKKPHPEIFFKCMDYFNVSN
FT                   KETIIFEDSEVGLEAAYGTKAWVMKVEKWVK"
FT   gene            473755..474378
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0423"
FT   CDS_pept        473755..474378
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0423"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0423"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30426"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBA3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30426.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIYTLLLLTLFVISACTTLPKKNINNEEAKIWIEKSKNKIVMDN
FT                   FQNIYRFDKHSNIDIIIYGYSNPTKYNLLKMSENNKAVYYTKTKRQNFILSSLPAFNLY
FT                   NLLESKKVYDPMYLTVDFNYSGNFQNNTVYRFKGFVIESGNLYIANNYNKYYMEKLQKW
FT                   LNKNGYGKDLYWKPYNSANWNEYPIPTEDDIDWDNVFLLGKLEK"
FT   gene            474469..475131
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0424"
FT   CDS_pept        474469..475131
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0424"
FT                   /product="putative hemolysin III"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0424"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30427"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBA4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004254"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005744"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBA4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30427.1"
FT                   /translation="MTANSKCIIKNNQKIGELYSAISHSVGALLAIAGFVLMLIKVNKN
FT                   YVLPVVVYGVGITLLYTFSSLYHFFPDGKVKRLFRKFDHIGIYIFIAATYTPLCIFSLP
FT                   KNVGMLILSVIWTCALIGVISNTILIYKSPILTIILYISMGWIIAFAFKPLLQEFNILH
FT                   LSWLIWGGIFYTIGAFLYALGKKYQYKTKQFTHDIFHIFVLMGSFSHFWFLYQYVIS"
FT   gene            complement(475192..476571)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0425"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(475192..476571)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0425"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0425"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30428"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBA5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30428.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYIILFIFSFSILFAQDNFLDEIVLNEVERIYPNDEIVAPNSFN
FT                   ISMNFDLNRYRLNEPITMEIKIYAQKGEISFTNSINPFNNYKFTVYDNYNNKVVSSDNY
FT                   TLWKYQNERTIDNSKDRVITLREGESYSFFIDLNNWFYFTKSGRYRIEATFNPMPDLTE
FT                   KYVIKADDAYFFIDEPLKAASTQSTNNIVVARTSTNSASTLPVYYPDEVVTYTLDAMKR
FT                   KEWSNYFNYMHMPSIISISQRYSEAYRKNYSNTYLEDFTDTGIYQKAARLSFQNFLKEQ
FT                   FSDTVSVNMIRTNFGNNFLNDLENAYKSENIRELAIRFDILYRTSLPEEKKALFDEFKK
FT                   YLASAYDRNLRNQFMTELRRNIVSTKDTALKNHYTMVLDMMTKEYDAASVYTLLNYTVD
FT                   KVTITEEYGLKRAQVEVTMYNRFFNMNTGDVYDPTVKRIFILRKMGEYWYIVNYYDTVM
FT                   R"
FT   gene            complement(476690..478537)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0426"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(476690..478537)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0426"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0426"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30429"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002826"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBA6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30429.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEIRENNLNAIKKNIKAYPLNFLDLIENAKKEDDISLEVIETKS
FT                   KNLSAKVIKNGKSVLLHSAYDPIKEANTLIKEIEDDVDVVFILGIGGGYLINAIKKLNI
FT                   NIVVIEPSISFFNLLIDNFKLDKILEDSKITFFIGGNDIEDIEKFISLKTTKKVKFFIT
FT                   RSYSNLFTDDALYYQTKVLSIIDKKTININTILRFDKLWAYNIASNVVEISTHYGVNRF
FT                   FDKYKNIPAVVVSAGPSLEKNIRKLKELKDKAIIIAVDTAMKPLSSHNISPHFVITIDP
FT                   QKKNSKYFRNVNFKDTVLIAESSVDNEAISSFKGAIYFLDSIFPLAKYFMKPLGKRGDV
FT                   TMGGSVSTAAYDFAIRIGANPIIMLGLDLSFPNHQTHIKGSYHEENFFTEIGKLDSYDS
FT                   RIYKVLVSGNLREEKNVYGESVFTDSRFDMYRNWYEEQCKINSGKKFYNATEGGVIIKA
FT                   MENITVDELLEKLENINIEIDKNSEELNKKNEILSNIKTGLEKIDAEIIELKPYVLNAI
FT                   KLCDEINSELKRHRKVDKLLEKLSESDIKILNISKVNEFLGVTMQRVIKSITEGFEFED
FT                   SNYDKSILGSFKLYEAMRDSIDYNHYIISRALIKINKEL"
FT   gene            complement(478538..479425)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0427"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(478538..479425)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0427"
FT                   /product="geranylgeranyl pyrophosphate synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0427"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30430"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBA7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000092"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008949"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033749"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBA7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30430.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLKEYMNIRLKDIDSEINNIFKSSSISLENNFLDMLKYPLDAGG
FT                   KRLRPILTCLACELFNGDYKKAIIPAVSLELIHTYSLVHDDLPAMDNDDLRRGKPTTHV
FT                   KYGEANAILVGDGLLTHSFEILSNANVNDKTLRKLLYEISYAAGVSGMVMGQFIDLYYE
FT                   ERDIDFEMLKILHSKKTGAMIRGAVRVGAIASEKENINLENITKYGEAIGLAFQIQDDI
FT                   LDVISDNETLGKTVGKDEKEGKLTYVKQFGLEGAKEKAIETSKEAIDYLNVYDDNEAKN
FT                   ILIELANYIVERKS"
FT   gene            479588..480130
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0428"
FT   CDS_pept        479588..480130
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0428"
FT                   /product="acetyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0428"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30431"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBA8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBA8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30431.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKIIIETDRLILRELNKNSEEEYNSLCEILKDKETMYAYEHGFT
FT                   EEECREWFERQINRYKAYGFGLWAVILKENNKLIGQAGLTMQNIDIKINGSNELLEIGY
FT                   LFNKNYWHKGFAIESAVSCKEYAFNKLNADRVYSIIRDNNISSQKVAIKNQMKIVGKIT
FT                   KHYYNMDMPHYVFCCEK"
FT   gene            complement(480195..480929)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0429"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(480195..480929)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0429"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0429"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30432"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBA9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010539"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBA9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30432.1"
FT                   /translation="MANPVLSEKAFDYELRNANEGTMTINGAINKSIILTLVLILSAMV
FT                   SVFFVLANNPAMLYPVALGSSIGAFVLALIMTFKKELAKVLSILYAILEGVAVGAVSYV
FT                   FNAAYDGIVVQAVFFTFADLFIMLLLYRFRIIRVTEKFRSVIVAATLCIAIVYLVNFVM
FT                   SFFGARIPFLYGSSPLSIGISVVIVVIASLNLLLDFDFMEKGEAYNMPKYFEWYAAFGL
FT                   LVTLVWLYLEILKLLSKIRSRD"
FT   gene            481248..483266
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0430"
FT   CDS_pept        481248..483266
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0430"
FT                   /product="tetratricopeptide repeat-containing protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30433"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBB0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBB0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30433.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDNNTNTENTNNNTNNDNNNTKEKNKSNKKNIIIDFFKRHFSFM
FT                   LYSIICIIFLLILICKYSKYTNESKTLIENSIKQFELNSQTQLSNYYEFLKETVTNESF
FT                   ESKEFIKNTLEEAFKPNIDLLRETLKDSKDFSINTVTFWLAFLSLIMIIFTILGIYANN
FT                   KIMESNQKQSELIIEKTEFESNKTFKELNEKAKRIEETLKKIEEQTKQSEKNADRAKVS
FT                   ELLSNALNEQINKNYNEAIKLYTEALKINSENKMALNNRGNLYTDKYEECKEKEYYNKA
FT                   LKDFNKVLNIDNNHINALNNRGTLYTDKYKESKEEKYFNKALNDYNKVLSIDEKNINSI
FT                   YNRGTLYTDKYEESKEEEYFNKALEDYNKVLNINKNDINALNNRGNLYLNKYEESKEEE
FT                   YFNKALEDYNKVLNINKNDINALNNRGNLYLNKYKETKDEEYFNKALEDYNKVLNIDNY
FT                   NIYALNNRCSLYSNKYRNSKEEEYFIKALEDYDKILNINNNDIYALNNRGILYLNKYKE
FT                   AKYEEYFNKALEDYNNILRIDKNYYGTYINISFLYLTSYEINKEENKESLIQAEKYLNE
FT                   GLKISPNNLELINNYGIFLYLKNDLNNSEKYLKKAINNSRIKENIGETYYYLHLVYKEY
FT                   SELDNNNSGYSKDECKNKSKEYLKQSKDLGYKHFMDK"
FT   gene            complement(483742..484455)
FT                   /gene="yacO"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0431"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(483742..484455)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yacO"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0431"
FT                   /product="RNA methyltransferase TrmH family group 3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0431"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30434"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBB1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001537"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004441"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029028"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBB1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30434.1"
FT                   /translation="MFISSKNAIVEALSKDLVDVIYIKFPISKREKEIIKLAERKKVLI
FT                   KNVDKREMESIVGKVYSIAASVKENAEIGIDVFLDRALEKTSTPLIFILDSITDVHNLG
FT                   AIIRNAYFFDLGGIIIPKDNAAPINEKVYEISAGAAYHLPISIETNLNRVIEIMKDKGF
FT                   WVYYASEKGDTSLENFKFDTPTAIILGNEHSGVRDSLKKNSDGSIIIRAQSDFDSLNVS
FT                   AASAIISYAYSVYKR"
FT   gene            complement(484455..485444)
FT                   /gene="galE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0432"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(484455..485444)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="galE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0432"
FT                   /product="UDP-glucose 4-epimerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0432"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30435"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBB2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005886"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBB2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30435.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVLVCGGAGYIGSHVVRELLKQNIETVVIDSLEYGHKEAIKDCK
FT                   NFYQGNIGDSALLDEIFAKHNIDSVMHLCAYIEVGESVQNPAKYYHNNVSNSINLLNAM
FT                   LRAKVKNFIFSSTAAVYGEPEAIPLKEDCRKEPTNPYGDSKLALEKILSWYTKAYDFNY
FT                   VALRYFNASGAHPDGDIGEDHNPESHLIPLILQVPLGKRENIKIFGDDYPTPDGTCLRD
FT                   YIHVCDLALAHIAAMNYLKNGGKSVACNLGNGNGFSVKEVIEVARKVTGHAIPAEVCPR
FT                   RAGDSSELIASSDRAKEVLGWTPTIDSLEKIVETAWNWHKNHPNGYKK"
FT   gene            complement(485471..486226)
FT                   /gene="arp"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0433"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(485471..486226)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="arp"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0433"
FT                   /product="putative ankyrin repeat containing protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0433"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30436"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036770"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBB3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30436.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRILFIILIVLSVVLFSCKKESEVSVNNNNKVYVSDPNNIYHKE
FT                   YTNVVKVNGKFVDTKSAYAFAYEGREEGEYSEEYYIFDAIRNHSLKRVAELIENDNQLI
FT                   NDTISTDESEYSEFMDDSYSIDGATPLIFAIFYRDLGIMKYLLDNNADPYIKDEDGWNA
FT                   FLWACGTGSAEEVKMLVQAHPDLVDSRNIYDANGLHIASLNDNLEVIKYLVNDLDFDIN
FT                   STDEDGDGVLYYANDTETTELLESLGAEN"
FT   gene            486423..486662
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0434"
FT   CDS_pept        486423..486662
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0434"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0434"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30437"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBB4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30437.1"
FT                   /translation="MGHNIIDGYRKIEGNYPTYREYLIHFYCKDCSNFWAVDDKEINIV
FT                   EDDDLTNIDDIIDDSVSNCPICGSTNIARSNKNN"
FT   gene            complement(486659..487132)
FT                   /gene="arp"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0435"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(486659..487132)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="arp"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0435"
FT                   /product="ankyrin repeat protein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0435"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30438"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBB5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036770"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBB5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30438.1"
FT                   /translation="MEYSTIIIIVIVGLVILTPILKRAFKNIRLDSNSDNIHIACLYGD
FT                   LKKIKALLRSGININARDFSNKTPLMYAAEDGAIETVNFLLDNGANLDDVDVRNESALI
FT                   IALKNYNIHVAKILIENGANLGIKNEEDKDALQLANEIDSKEIIELIKNKLGN"
FT   gene            complement(487224..488618)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0436"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(487224..488618)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0436"
FT                   /product="phosphoenolpyruvate-protein phosphotransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0436"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30439"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBB6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008731"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035895"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036618"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036637"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036662"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBB6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30439.1"
FT                   /translation="MVGLILVSDSNEFVRALQKYVNQVSKISAACSGGIEEGLLGTNYN
FT                   DIYNVINDNYTDDGVIIFFDSKEALANCKKAIDMLDKEKQKNVRISFAPIVEGAMIAAS
FT                   EVSLNKKINDIEEKLNNLEKKYFSENIQENLKDYIKQEYTVKLKNGFHARPIFMFMNMV
FT                   SKNNCSVYITNKTKNKNIVCADSMSKISLLNIQKDDVVEVYVKGDNNQVLREFFKDLFG
FT                   GKFDFSDNEAKKVYTVNSDFEIVCEGKVSGLAKYVDLDIKIGYEEQRDIDVKAEKEKFV
FT                   YAIETVRKEILKQKKKMEEKKVSNDASFIFDSHLSMLLDEAVINDVDSLLDTSKHTALY
FT                   LYTNIMQNMYDCFNEFDDLYMVERKYDIQDILNQVLSVMLDKKIQLPDDKDIILISDNI
FT                   YVSNIANFSNNIKGVISLNGSSISHSAILLKELNMPYIVYKDAKKFDGRNIVIDTNNKD
FT                   IIYLNN"
FT   gene            488803..489549
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0437"
FT   CDS_pept        488803..489549
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0437"
FT                   /product="peptidase C14, caspase catalytic subunit p20"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0437"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30440"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011989"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016024"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBB7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30440.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKKILISTLVLAFSVATMFAQETAQTTTDTTTTQESNNTTGEKP
FT                   REELDQNFVDALVNQDEELLINAIETGSPSVKALCFEALTKKGVNSDLAIKTINRYVSY
FT                   GLGTSSSSNADSTVRYQALQAAKIAKSETSVDYISQMLFAEQETFNIIAAVQALGEIGS
FT                   EKAVPALLFQLRLGRTQGIVYEVAVALGKIGSPMALGDLIDLSQDDQYFLAIRQAAIDA
FT                   IKNIKPAADNNNNTQQNTETTETTQQ"
FT   gene            489694..490857
FT                   /gene="dctA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0438"
FT   CDS_pept        489694..490857
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dctA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0438"
FT                   /product="H(+):sodium-dicarboxylate symporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0438"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30441"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBB8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033380"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036458"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBB8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30441.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVGSIIGVIFGEKATVLQPIADIFLNLLYCCVVPMIFVSLVYSI
FT                   SNMENTNKLGKVLGIMIVIFLLAETIAAIYMLIITIIFNPAEGANIAMNETINNMTSNS
FT                   NILAMFTVNDFPLLWSRQNLMALIVFAMLIGIATVKVGEVGKPVVKFFGSLTSIISKVV
FT                   SYVMYIAPIGLGAFFATLVGQNGAALSGPLSRALIIYFIAAVVFYFLSNTVFAYLAYGI
FT                   KGVKLFWKYIIPPSLVSLGTCSSAATIPTNLIAGKNIGIPDDINDLTIPMGCNLHKSGA
FT                   TLITILKITFMCSMFNINILEPQNIITAILVSVLASSVMGAIPAGGYVGEIFIISAFNF
FT                   PPESIPIMVLIGTITDAPATAINATNDVGAGMLLARIFKGKNWIKDN"
FT   gene            complement(490924..491601)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0439"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(490924..491601)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0439"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0439"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30442"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013559"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039445"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039446"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBB9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30442.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNFDKDNSENKINPVYFDETDRAIIESYKYVVKGIANAFGRSCE
FT                   ALVHSLDNFENAVKFIENGHNSSRNPGAPITNLALEIIAGVHEDKKFLEPYESKFPNGD
FT                   RCKSITIPIKNKDKLIGLLCININMEVSLIDFVKEFDIKDNKKKFHENYSSNIDDMISS
FT                   ILNKNINEIMLDMSIPNQDKNKSIIIKLYEIGFFNIKGSVEALAERLQISVHTVYSNIR
FT                   KYT"
FT   gene            491768..492967
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0440"
FT   CDS_pept        491768..492967
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0440"
FT                   /product="aspartate aminotransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30443"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBC0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027619"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBC0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30443.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIEEFNSKYLVNREGTNSQKWETKKDRRFLVDGLIPMWVADMEF
FT                   RAPDEVIEALNKRVSHGVFGYTVLWDSYFEAFFNWQKSRYNIDLKEEWINFSTGLVTAL
FT                   YWLVNAFTNKGDSVVILTPVYYPFHNAVKDNERNLIKCELKNDNGVFSIDFEKLESDIV
FT                   KNNVKLMIFCNPHNPAGRVWTDEEIDKAFDICKRHNVYIISDEIHQDMNLGVRPFISAL
FT                   SIKNKDKYLDRLIVLSSASKTFNLACLLNSHIIIPDEKMRERYNKYANTVNRTELSLLG
FT                   MVATEAAYRYGSDWLDGLLKTLKRNYEYIRDELKAKVPEIITSPLEGTYLPFIDLRKVV
FT                   SPDRVKEFIQDDCKIAIDFGEWFSDSCKGFIRVNIATDFKYIEEFVNKVTSQLKNKNYK
FT                   "
FT   gene            492988..494220
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0441"
FT   CDS_pept        492988..494220
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0441"
FT                   /product="H(+):sodium-glutamate symporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0441"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30444"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBC1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036458"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBC1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30444.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSSFWKNYRFPILLVSGVVVGSILGIVLKEKATVLKPFGDIFIN
FT                   ILFTVVVPLIFLSITNSIIQMDNMKRLGKIVASMFVVFIITGLIAATIMIVTVRVFNPA
FT                   EGFTMPITQVEEPNPPKVSEQLVKMVTVTDFKDLLSISNMLPLIVFSLFFGFSIKLVGE
FT                   KAQPLIPVINAATLALMKLVGIIMYYAPIGLGAYFANLVGKFGPELIGTYARACAVYYP
FT                   AAFLYFFIFFPIYGYIAAGKYGVKSMKYLITPMITSLSTQSSIATLPINLEASKKIGVN
FT                   EDVRNIVLPIGATAHMDGTCLSGILKIAFLYGVFGMNFTGIDVWVGSIIFVVLAGMANG
FT                   AIPGGGLISEMLIVSIYGFPPEAFPLIATIGILVDPPATMVNSVGDNVAGMLVSRIVEG
FT                   KEWFKQKVTQA"
FT   gene            494372..494779
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0442"
FT   CDS_pept        494372..494779
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0442"
FT                   /product="putative positive regulator of sigma E,
FT                   RseC/MucC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0442"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30445"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBC2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026268"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBC2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30445.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRELAIVLETYNNNIAKVQLQRSSSCDGCKICSTGKPIILRAIN
FT                   NINASNGDNVIIEVEELKKSANFFVYIIPLICLIIGYFVGNYISKIANINHDLGPIISF
FT                   VFFFVYVFFGVLKLKKNNNKVIANIIAKNKL"
FT   gene            494776..495201
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0443"
FT   CDS_pept        494776..495201
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0443"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0443"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30446"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBC3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30446.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIKYIILSLALFLFASCKTNYENFYKIGNDTVSSVYKIIGLEIK
FT                   PKVEKFHDNYIYTFKNDTNALYNSVKYANYLWKNEGYYITQHNGFGKENGNVELAKSSI
FT                   DPNKVIRINIHSYTNNSFDVIISLVNGTIKLKNNTNN"
FT   gene            complement(495198..497492)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0444"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(495198..497492)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0444"
FT                   /product="putative glycoside hydrolase family 57"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0444"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30447"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBC4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004300"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011330"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021923"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBC4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30447.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYLILHGHFYQPPRENPFLGEIEKEISASPAHDWNERITNECYS
FT                   PNAYSRILDGYGRITDMSNNYQYISFNFGPTLLDYIADKKPDLLKRILEADKLSMERLG
FT                   YGNAIAQVYNHIILPLAKKEDMVVQIKWGLYNFEKYFKRKSKGIWLSETAINLDVVDAL
FT                   CDCGVKFTILSPYQAHYVKGITQTDVSGARIDTSKPYWLYGHNGKRIAVFFYDPYISNA
FT                   IAFEHLLCSAEKLAERIRNAYGDRKLVNIATDGESYGHHEPFGDMCLARYFQDNIHYDN
FT                   IMPTNYEHYLSICPPSEEVILHEGEGKRGTSWSCSHGVERWRSNCGCGGDGVIDLSWRT
FT                   GLREAFDILRNMQDKLFALFLNFTNESRNSLREEYVRAIYNDSDAKDLYEICSKYISFK
FT                   EFIFLMESYKYSLFAYTSCGWFFEDVSRIEPIKNMQYAERSFHYARMLVKDKDAPFVEE
FT                   AYQGFLKALETSISNKKEHHTARYFYEKNAKIDLFTKLYIINQFIFNLIASNYKEKDIN
FT                   IFKHNIKATLIDKNHIEGVMTDNITSDLYFKVDTIEENYELKNNITLSEYKDCNDNLVY
FT                   TMHLKDLSSDIRDKFSDSLFKDDISKLDDIMHKIYPEYKKLFKYFNTNDITPDYDYRRL
FT                   MGAMDSPILRELIVSKGREAYDEVSKELKDARNAGIFISNSGISEVVGENIKNALNELY
FT                   ETGNGKIIFDLLRDIKFLSNNDMPIDRNTYENIFYKILLKYKGLLISFNEEEKKLFVEL
FT                   GYWLNFNMDNI"
FT   gene            complement(497659..499056)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0445"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(497659..499056)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0445"
FT                   /product="glutamate synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0445"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30448"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBC5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028261"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBC5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30448.1"
FT                   /translation="MPPRSKLGEIPRQEMPQRSAEERKKDFKEVPLGYTEEQAYTESLR
FT                   CLDCKVPHCMEGCPAKVKIPEFIGLIAEKKFLEAAKKIKETNALPAACGRVCPQETQCE
FT                   QRCVVGKKFEPVAIGKLEMFVADYERKHAQYDGLKVEKNGKKVCIVGAGPAGLACAGDL
FT                   IKLGYDVTVLEALHTIGGVLMYGIPEFRLPKELVAHEVENLKKDGVKFKINEVAGISLD
FT                   FQELRKEYDAIFLGTGAGLPAFLNIPGENYCGVYSANEYLTRVNLMGAYKFPEVDTPVI
FT                   RHKKVAVLGGGNVAMDACRTAVRLGAEKVYIVYRRTEKELPARLEEVHHAMEEGVDFRF
FT                   LRAPLEILADENDNVKAVRTQVMELGEPDADGRRKPVPVEGKTEDIEVDAVIVAIGTTP
FT                   NPLISRKVPELQTTKKGTYVIDEETGATSVEGVFAGGDAARGAATVILAIGDGKRAAAG
FT                   IHKYLSK"
FT   gene            499349..500032
FT                   /gene="ompR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0446"
FT   CDS_pept        499349..500032
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ompR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0446"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulatory protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0446"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30449"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBC6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBC6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30449.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKELIYSVEDDDNIRDLIKYTVEEAGFNIECFSNGKDMLEALKN
FT                   NIPSLILLDIMLPDMEGTDILKIIRTDYAHLPIKVIMLTAKSSEINIVTGLNLGADDYI
FT                   PKPFSVLELIARIKANLRKKDVRVDTEELTFGEIKLIVKKRVVYVNDRQVSLTQKEFDL
FT                   LKLLMENANNVVDREMMLEEVWGVEHSMETRTIDMHIKSIRQKLDLKKENIITIRGMGY
FT                   KLIEI"
FT   gene            500040..501806
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0447"
FT   CDS_pept        500040..501806
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0447"
FT                   /product="putative phosphate regulon sensor protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0447"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30450"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBC7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBC7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30450.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRNIFLKSLLILILSSALMFIGILFTVQYNNIMYSRVMIVNIID
FT                   MLQREINIYDIKTEDDFKNFVLQSDKEELRISIISTNGIVIADTLSDTAKTTLGNHNNR
FT                   SDVIEALHNTNDEPSFSISTSISQKTPYIYASKKIKSDDFVDYILRVSIPMDSINKYLT
FT                   TFLFTAVMVITIVVILMAFVLPIMSRNIMNPFYIIKETLDNIYNNRSLTPKNLTGFNDV
FT                   NNIIYDINEVAVDLNNNIIAYQTEKEKLNYVLENIAQGIIAVNKKKEIFFINQFAIDFL
FT                   DIGERAVNNLNEIIKDENVIKKIDNAIELGRFSKFDSKEHNMDIEITIIPIRNNENISA
FT                   LIKFEDVTDIRKLEIEKQDFFINASHELKTPLTSILGYSELLLATGGGKNLNDFLNRIN
FT                   TEALRMKELVMDMLTLSRIEANWQETIDEKMDIKEIILNVYDSNKLKAQKRDITIDLNI
FT                   ESAFIMANKEKITEVINNLVDNAIKYTDDGGNVKIILSTDKDKAIFTVKDTGCGIAPQY
FT                   LNRIFERFFRVKNNKYLKVNGTGLGLTIVKNICNNYNADIHVKSEENVGTEISVVFKLY
FT                   DEEKEKNIKKAV"
FT   gene            complement(501803..502306)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0448"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(501803..502306)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0448"
FT                   /product="RNA methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0448"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30451"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBC8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001537"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029028"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBC8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30451.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDKINISNENFNVSIALYRPEIPSNTGNIGRLCVGLNISLHIVS
FT                   KPSFILSAKEIRRAGLDYWEKLNLIKHENEHTFLEYCKENNKRIVPISKFGHIRYDEFN
FT                   YSDNDILLFGRESTGLRESIWENDAANSVYLPMSDDIRSINVSNTAAIVSYEAFRQLCL
FT                   NKNI"
FT   gene            complement(502368..502841)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0449"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(502368..502841)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0449"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0449"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30452"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBC9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30452.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKRLLVSSLLLISLFTISCKNLKDTIEENIIGIDKTYAGIWNVD
FT                   ETPNVSDVNFLGSYIIIKEDGSMDFYFGKVNKTFNFSSGQILKVKNGYIAVYNEMDYNN
FT                   SNITSKEHLLDMTFEDINNNDIIFSSIANITYTVEENNNVDTAIKGVFIKQAE"
FT   gene            complement(503088..505379)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0450"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(503088..505379)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0450"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30453"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBD0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30453.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKSIIATTILLLIATSLILLTFGIGERLTIINYNNNLQYAIEED
FT                   GNNRKTHRIDMYNPDSLTLVHSKPIFNEYNLAVDLDDFYVDEDISVREDIDLFNQELLL
FT                   SDEEMSSGMPNPNVLPAMVFSGNTTDKTSDRLSKAIEGAIVNSKKREAPRVSIDLSKIS
FT                   VFRYEPVVINASIYTEDKVDNLSVYVRYKKDKSVRKNVDDRYPINVFKLKNAEYKATYL
FT                   HPFGGDLGEYQAVVLVQTKSGVYGYTKDFTVKGRQSPPARETKKITTLEYAIDLTTKKL
FT                   PNIETGALTEDYNAIYDWVRYMKCDTLWVIGGQTTGWTGGITPDKPWAPAMIKNVENLA
FT                   ASKSKGNVELGAYVMSYFAAGGGHRKGGYEVSVGYNSSTKSLVESRHISLGDPKRVQDI
FT                   IDILKRYDANPNISYIGLDFIRTGEVDGYELVDEMVELTGVYTPANWSTMNKAARMRWL
FT                   AVNRGRKEIGLKWRWYRAHKESLIIKAIKDSGIKKKLWAFTLGWNHGQEHGQDPYMFFD
FT                   AGIDYDAVMIYEASRPQHVGMLTAWPRYLSGEYNVLVGNMIDNRLQDGSLRPELEYMRR
FT                   VYESEAKFNRSSRIRGIFFHDVSRMLWSKFRGPNTIKEWANINASIVSRIEEKYSENPF
FT                   NVTVKLDERNRTGVLTIVNRTSRRLNNVRIKTDLSQALAAIVLDKEVVTIDAGASVEIG
FT                   FRYSYGRSRYSSLMSFRVMSESGEENVAVAYTLLNSLRVVEPKKEEVEEKPAIVAKGEE
FT                   SNNEKAVNDN"
FT   gene            complement(505412..506278)
FT                   /gene="xerD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0451"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(505412..506278)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="xerD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0451"
FT                   /product="tyrosine recombinase, XerD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0451"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30454"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBD1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004107"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010998"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013762"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023009"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBD1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30454.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKGLSQNTLESYRRDIVIYLDFLGRNKKTILKATRKDIEKFLSE
FT                   RKEQGSKSRTVARNKVSIVNLYKFLVMENYISKNPTDNLEVIRLKRVLPESLTTEEVDD
FT                   LLSVHNEKTDKGLRDKAIFELMYSSGLRVSEICSLKIEDIFFDEKYLKICGKGKRERIV
FT                   PINDKALDILKRYIQTSRVVMVKGKKTSELFLNFRGDKISRVGIWKIVKEAMKKSGIEK
FT                   NVYPHTLRHSFATHLIQHGADLRSVQRMLGHSDITTTEIYTHVDSTHLKKQIAKHPKYT
FT                   KHTRQNS"
FT   gene            506658..507347
FT                   /gene="sdaB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0452"
FT   CDS_pept        506658..507347
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sdaB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0452"
FT                   /product="L-serine dehydratase, iron-sulfur-dependent, beta
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0452"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30455"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBD2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002912"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004643"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005131"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029009"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBD2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30455.1"
FT                   /translation="MEANFMATLFDIIGPVMIGPSSSHTAGACRIGKLAKKILGEDVKE
FT                   AKIYLHGSFALTWKGHGTDKAILAGLLGYETYDTQLRDSYKLAEENNLKFEFIPTTLRE
FT                   AFHPNSVYIEVKGQNNEANILASSIGGGLIVLDKVNGIEVHYKGDFPTIAIVNKDVPGI
FT                   IAKVTSIIFENGINIENMNVTPQFEGPNQGYAIIVIGMTDVISKEIEERIRKIENIRDF
FT                   VFLDKLY"
FT   gene            507374..508255
FT                   /gene="sdaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0453"
FT   CDS_pept        507374..508255
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sdaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0453"
FT                   /product="L-serine dehydratase, iron-sulfur-dependent,
FT                   alpha subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0453"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30456"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBD3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004642"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036148"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBD3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30456.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIKSIESLVATATEQNKKISDIVIDIEANSQKVDRNKVIEQMSS
FT                   YYDIMRESVINGKKDKFNFVTGLQEDCVEIVEKFYKNKKSILGETIGEVVTAAMAVSGY
FT                   NACMGKIIAAPTAGSCGIMPAVLTVCENRGYKREDIVHSMFTAGGLADIIAQLATFAGA
FT                   GGGCQAECGSASAMAACACAEIMGGTPEQCAHAFALSLSAILGLVCDPIAGFVEVPCMS
FT                   KNVLGAVHAIVCAEMACAGFKSVIPADEVVMAMKEVADGMDERFRETAQGGLANTPTGR
FT                   AIAEKLLGKINK"
FT   gene            508331..508906
FT                   /gene="rimL"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0454"
FT   CDS_pept        508331..508906
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rimL"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0454"
FT                   /product="acetyltransferase including N-acetylase of
FT                   ribosomal protein-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0454"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30457"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBD4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBD4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30457.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKTERLIIRQFNIDDTEALFSILSDKEVNKYLPWFPFTSIEDTK
FT                   NHLQKFYLDTNDNNNFYRYAVCLKENNIPIGYIHFENNNDSNDFGYGLKKEYWNKGIIT
FT                   EASKKVIEKLKNDNIKYITATHDINNIASGEVMKKIGMHYKYSYEELWQPKNILVTFRM
FT                   YQLNLDDNKSRVYDVYLNKYKKHFIEKI"
FT   gene            509012..509737
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0455"
FT   CDS_pept        509012..509737
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0455"
FT                   /product="binding-protein-dependent transport systems inner
FT                   membrane component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0455"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30458"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBD5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBD5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30458.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKKIIYFFVGIILFIAIWSFISLKINSEIIFPSIDKIFLDLINI
FT                   ISQKDFYSNLLYTFIRVIVTFVLSFLLAITLGIIAGIFKSVRYILMPIINFIRTIPTIP
FT                   LILIAVLWFNNNLVPIFVSLFVIFPIIYDAVVNGIINIDKNLIEMSNSYNVSFKNQLIT
FT                   LYIPSIKPYILTSISQSMGMTWKSVLASEIITLPTLGLGTKLYESHLYLNTVSLFAYCL
FT                   IAIIFNIIFEIIMRLQNDL"
FT   gene            509727..510425
FT                   /gene="nrtD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0456"
FT   CDS_pept        509727..510425
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nrtD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0456"
FT                   /product="nitrate transport ATP-binding protein, NrtD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0456"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30459"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBD6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBD6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30459.1"
FT                   /translation="MICNDKEMVDNVWQINNINLSYNDNIIFKNFSISLHINKINIILG
FT                   SSGCGKTSLLNIIAKQIESPSFVYQEPRLLNHLNAYENINYILKDKIKNKNLRDKTIKE
FT                   ALTITNLIDNIHSKPNELSGGMKQRLSLARALAYNSDFLLMDEPLQGQDIKRKKELLDI
FT                   IKNIQIKTNKTIIYVTHDISEALILGDYIYILSKNNNSTNLIFQTKLESNDLNNNIDMQ
FT                   SKLMDILINN"
FT   gene            complement(510422..511000)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0457"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(510422..511000)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0457"
FT                   /product="O-linked GlcNAc transferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0457"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30460"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBD7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001440"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBD7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30460.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSKENQYFYSALNNINKKEYDKAIEDLLKVIELDEKNLDAYYNL
FT                   AAVYYDIKDYDNAIKTYNKSIEIYPHDFDIYYSKAQIYLEKNEIEKAIEDLEKAISLNK
FT                   AYSDAYYLLSVCYRRHKKYKTALKYLKETLKYNSEDYIAYYDVYRIYNIFIKHEKDNEK
FT                   KEKYEKLSQKYLKKSADLGYDKALEMLKD"
FT   gene            complement(511019..512044)
FT                   /gene="gcp"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0458"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(511019..512044)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gcp"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0458"
FT                   /product="O-sialoglycoprotein endopeptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0458"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30461"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBD8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000905"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017860"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017861"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022450"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBD8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30461.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILGIDTSCDDTSVAIVEDGNNVLSSVLSSSIDAHKEFQGVVPE
FT                   IAARKHLEAILYVIDKALKDADITLDDIDLFAVTNRPGLLGSLLVGVGSAKALAFSFNK
FT                   PLLALDHIAAHIYSPHLTNNIEFPYIALVVSGGHTIITEVHDYGEYKVVGTTLDDAVGE
FT                   AYDKVSKFLNLGYPGGPIIDKLAREGDKEAIKYPIVLLNGVDEFNFSYSGLKTACVYST
FT                   QKYLQKGYEPTNENIAAAFQISAIEPLYIKTLKYVEKSGIKRVTLSGGVACNSYLRERF
FT                   GNSKDFECYLPALKYTTDNAAMVAGLAYYMKDKEEFADYALDCSSRVLNKKYNKNKSIK
FT                   N"
FT   gene            complement(512376..513164)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0459"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(512376..513164)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0459"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0459"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30462"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBD9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30462.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNDIYDYINKWVGNTTIYPRYKIDKALDFVTNIINNNNVSIIAT
FT                   GAKRNNTNVSYMEYLNLFLITDSNSKDTRVFKKDISKILEKENIEYNDILDSLIIVYDK
FT                   EKIVLRPSFKVEEENKKIEGALITSSDGENNIYYPKLDNKNFDKKEYECKDNFINLIRI
FT                   FKYIFQSFNGEIKELNEFNYELIEALIWNIPNEYFNFKDYDDGLLKAISYLYDKIASED
FT                   YIELSEINDIKVLFSTKNNINRKNVLVALYKLRKYIEENM"
FT   gene            complement(513172..514305)
FT                   /gene="cheB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0460"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(513172..514305)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cheB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0460"
FT                   /product="response regulator receiver modulated CheB
FT                   methylesterase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30463"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBE0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000673"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008248"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035909"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBE0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30463.1"
FT                   /translation="MANKIKVLSIDDSALIRQLLTKIVNSDPDLEMVATAANPILAEAK
FT                   LKTIKPDIITLDIEMPEMDGITYLKKLMINNPIPVIMFSSLLDKHRELALDALNIGAFD
FT                   YVIKPSANVRGGVEELATDLVEKIKNAYNNRAKFYKKHGVAMPTETTTNITHNRVVVEA
FT                   PKTSGFKVYPKNNADIILPLVPSREVAMDKIILIGSSTGGTEALIECLKNVTPSAPPIV
FT                   IAQHMPEHFTTSFARRLNTVLKIEVFESEDGMSIGRGQAVLARGGKHTMIKVKNGKYYI
FT                   EVVDGEPVTRHKPSVDVLFRSGAVYAKNKAIGIILTGMGDDGANGMKEMKDAGAYNIAQ
FT                   NEETCTVFGMPREAIARGGVDEILPLDRILAAALKKA"
FT   gene            complement(514323..514916)
FT                   /gene="cheD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0461"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(514323..514916)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cheD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0461"
FT                   /product="chemotaxis protein, CheD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0461"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30464"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBE1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005659"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038592"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBE1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30464.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDFPSAANSNFKRITIYIGGYYASRQPAVIKTVLGSCISVCLFE
FT                   NNLKFGGMNHFMLPEMKEWENPEDDYNYTRYGLYAMEVLINEIIKLGGKKANLTAKIFG
FT                   GGHVLTGMTSNVLQVPDKNIRFARKFLADENIPIISEDVGGSWPRKVFFFNTENRVLMK
FT                   KIEGKTKEFSAEQEIKYSKNLQQKIEEKSDITLF"
FT   gene            complement(514933..515778)
FT                   /gene="cheR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0462"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(514933..515778)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cheR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0462"
FT                   /product="chemotaxis protein methyltransferase, CheR"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0462"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30465"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBE2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000780"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022641"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022642"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026024"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036804"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBE2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30465.1"
FT                   /translation="MSELNLAPLTDSEFNELVRIIYDKTRIQMSEHKRALVTSRISKRI
FT                   RALNMSSFKEYIDYLKGAPDEEVTNFINAVTTNKTDFFRENKHFEYMKTTFLPNWEKSY
FT                   KEGKVNNLRIWSAACSTGEEPYTIAMTLHDYFGERFNHYDIKILASDIDTNVLSHACAG
FT                   IYKEETVETIQTNTLKKYFLKGTGNNAGLYKVKNILQKCISFRQLNFKDEDFDIHTKFD
FT                   LIFCRNVIIYFDKEFQKELFNKFYRYMKEDSYVFIGHSETLFGISDLFKYISSNIYKKI
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(515789..516322)
FT                   /gene="cheW"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0463"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(515789..516322)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cheW"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0463"
FT                   /product="chemotaxis protein, CheW"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0463"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30466"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBE3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039315"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBE3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30466.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDNQKINASEIAQIGGVGIGAEENASTEPSQQFLVFKIDNEEYA
FT                   LDVLSIEGIVGVTTITPVPGSPKYMRGLINLRGNILHIVDIRMRFGLERRDDRSIENDV
FT                   IIVISTSNRRFGILADMVSDVITVYESQMTATPIANVSGLQISNVIRLENKIIMVLPIE
FT                   DIVKSNDAISKAIV"
FT   gene            complement(516337..518448)
FT                   /gene="cheA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0464"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(516337..518448)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cheA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0464"
FT                   /product="chemotaxis histidine kinase, CheA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0464"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30467"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBE4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004105"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008207"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036641"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037006"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBE4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30467.1"
FT                   /translation="MFDSDEFISIFLSEANEIVEGLENDLVLLEDNKSDEDLLNKIFRS
FT                   AHTLKSSAGTVGFTTMSELNHVAENLLEKVRSGKLDVTPQMITVLLEFLDTVKLMLQNI
FT                   VDGVGEADGVTNIESLKAKIKAIAEGNDINTVSVEKKEEAPKTEEKPKEESKASSSNNM
FT                   FHIEMIFKPSIFDNGIDPLMFLNDLKAIGTVSNLKIDISNVPAISDLEDPYACYTQFSL
FT                   DIETASTIEQVQNIFLFVIDDNDINITEKVEEKVEETKAAEEKVEEKAEEKAEEKHEED
FT                   KKEEAHDDKAKENKAAPASKPTGTKVQAPSTVRVDIRKLDSLMNLIGELVIAQSRIMQL
FT                   TQNLDIDNGLKEAVSSMDRTSRQIQEEVMNIRMMPIGPIFTQFHRYVRDLNLELNKEVK
FT                   LVLKGETTEIDKNMLEQLSDPLKHIIRNSMDHGIEKTKEERIARGKPEFGTITMSAAHQ
FT                   EGHVVIEVSDDGNGLNKEKIFNKAVEKGLLSKDGNYSDAEIYRTIFSPGLSTAEKVTDI
FT                   SGRGVGMDVVRANVEKMKGKIEIKSAEGVGSTFIIKLPLTLAIIEGITFAIGEQIYVMP
FT                   LISIIEQIKIKSDQVKPFEGKGEMIKIRDEYLPLIRLHKVFEIDTQVNEIDDGIVVVVE
FT                   AGYRKCAIFVDELLDQQQVVIKSLDSAFSKHAGIAGGTILGDGRIALIIDIQGLVNISL
FT                   QNKVNNGVK"
FT   gene            complement(518494..518862)
FT                   /gene="cheY"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0465"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(518494..518862)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cheY"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0465"
FT                   /product="chemotaxis response regulator, CheY"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0465"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30468"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBE5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBE5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30468.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKTILIVDDSNTARASVEYTLKKGSYDVISADDGTTGLEAVNKA
FT                   ANIDMIITDLNMPKMDGIEFIKNVRKFDKYKYTPILMLTTESQDDKKMEGKAAGASGWL
FT                   VKPFNPTQLLDVVKRFLN"
FT   gene            complement(518903..519151)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0466"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(518903..519151)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0466"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0466"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30469"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036513"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBE6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30469.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVIEIDENLNIRTMSKYFKNVIKAANYNEDTTIKFPEGSHLDLA
FT                   GLQILYSIKKELDKNQKKLIVEGLDNSFIEYFNIGTK"
FT   gene            complement(519161..521086)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0467"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(519161..521086)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0467"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0467"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30470"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBE7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30470.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDSTTVYGNVNENILDYSAILEVTVKDIQNFLTEFGRVYSFIGE
FT                   KFPLIEQEMKNENEKSISLLSYFTEKDTKKNFSSDFQENQEDFFKSFDRMQSLINQDDV
FT                   LSNSIIEDVNIISNVMDSIEEIRKLADQIKVYSLNAIIIASKYGSGGKAFGEISKNIIK
FT                   MSETSNEQADQMNRIGQELFVQFDRFKDEILKTNEMQRRSFNIMREQLDKEHNNMVNSF
FT                   ATFSNMISDIISRVDNSYDYIFEVMMILPQEDIIRQQTEHIIESIKHIVEENRKFIDAY
FT                   GKEVVAINNAAELENNESLEHKLLDLLTFDDVVLSLIIENFKSIHKEILDNNARINDSL
FT                   KGLKESLLDISSDRNTIVEYMIGAQSGKSEFPFSVSDSIFNEYLGFIKLYLDNFKLFLS
FT                   NKHRISDNNAGIIDSIEELENMFLETKNIAKAFNSINFLAKIELEKNSDIFSDSQTFSM
FT                   VSVESIATNITDTVDVCLEKFENIKTTIFSAINKFKFNINQQSIENSFIESMMDNIYKR
FT                   LEESKTIIEDNIKGLDTHAKELFNLIEKTLIDLSSLTTLLTKINEIMEVFNRMRDIIRN
FT                   KKNEYYKTLNIDNWKIESDKYMEIVNYYTIKKERTIANSILSGEEALNVDINIEEGSDS
FT                   GDFTLF"
FT   gene            521281..522009
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0468"
FT   CDS_pept        521281..522009
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0468"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0468"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30471"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBE8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005490"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBE8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30471.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKYIAASLFILNTLLFSANFLDEQKRYPRVRKAIEDKEQIIKQN
FT                   LQNNNISINKLNIIIIAYKEESILEIYAKNNADKTYKKIAQYNIASKSGVLGPKRMEGD
FT                   LQVPEGFYYIDRFNPASSYYLSLGINYPNKSDQIKGKRNQLGGDIFIHGSEVTIGCIPM
FT                   TDDKIKEIYLYAVHAKNNGQKKIPVYIFPFKMTEENIKNRRESDKLINFWKNIKVGYDV
FT                   FINSKREIIYKIDENGNYEY"
FT   gene            522296..523042
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0469"
FT   CDS_pept        522296..523042
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0469"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0469"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30472"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBE9"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBE9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30472.1"
FT                   /translation="MFDSQISYSILGIIFLITGTLKLYITHINTYNIIELLFFISTLVL
FT                   TIYILFPIIIKKDIYEITRGVYIFLLLSLVSSNLNYIIISINKLLDFDFLHYFSSYLSV
FT                   YLSKVSSISFIILMIAYIMIFMNEIIIKNINKAFALLILIIISVTAFLFGERFLFFTIS
FT                   LYNALNVGIYLPTLIYMIIIMLFLITLFSSFTASLLLKKYYPELIALSLLIISGLDMNN
FT                   FSLRLISMFSIMELSNLINKNNDEVK"
FT   gene            complement(523048..523443)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0470"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(523048..523443)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0470"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30473"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBF0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30473.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKVIISIIFISLMISCKSVNNNIADNAVKEIEDKITLKDRVGLY
FT                   KSKSPYFVLNIDLKNNGYAHVTLKGWMVYNGMIKVGEPDSEDKIFKLQVDNITYIILEF
FT                   NNKNLDDAKASIFLKDVLQQAMNLNKA"
FT   gene            523682..524182
FT                   /gene="cheX"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0471"
FT   CDS_pept        523682..524182
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cheX"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0471"
FT                   /product="chemotaxis protein, CheX"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0471"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30474"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028976"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038756"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBF1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30474.1"
FT                   /translation="MATTPIKFMDVRFINPFIVSLVSIFKEMAGIPMEKGTLVKGQGRK
FT                   LFSGYGVAIGIVGDVNGQVLYEFPENFSQLLTESLTDKKRSDYDSEDEFEDMMRSVINE
FT                   MGNTISGLAITKLSEEGISCDITPPILYYGKEIQIIPKNLQTIIIPFQSNIGFVSVNIA
FT                   MDA"
FT   gene            524201..524863
FT                   /gene="amiB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0472"
FT   CDS_pept        524201..524863
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="amiB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0472"
FT                   /product="N-acetylmuramoyl-L-alanine amidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0472"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30475"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBF2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002502"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036505"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBF2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30475.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNIVILFFFITLISCSSNKNIISNKENNTIEIHNIYKIYPSTLK
FT                   LSLMSEYSKKHYGYPNYSLVNPQIIVVHSTETRNLQIALNVFQNDFLVGRKDIDSGGDV
FT                   NVGTHFLVDTNGTIYASTPLEYMARHTIGLNYTAISIENIGFAGKLTKEQLNANIKLIK
FT                   YLKNHYKSIKYVIGHYEYRDTNSPHYHLFREIDPTYRFTIKTDPGYDFMQEIKQRIH"
FT   gene            524879..526261
FT                   /gene="hlyA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0473"
FT   CDS_pept        524879..526261
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hlyA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0473"
FT                   /product="hemolysin protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0473"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30476"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBF3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002550"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005170"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016169"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036318"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBF3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30476.1"
FT                   /translation="MEVILIYLFEIFSILILIMLSGLFSGSETAYTSIDEVTLMRLVRE
FT                   NKIKEDDTKYWGKSNSMIPTLLVGNNIVNITASSIITVFAIRLADALPHISGSVMVTIS
FT                   TTLITILIIIFGEILPKVIMRVNAEKLIPSLLYFMKVFYFIFTPITFIMDKITTFLMNY
FT                   FVPKKLRNKEKKSALSSIEDITTIINLGHKAGIIKGYTHDLLTGVMDFRNKTVEEIMTP
FT                   RVDMVCIEADTDINEIMRLTVDTGLSRFPVYEETIDHIIGIFHTRALFKDYIKNNGKAS
FT                   KMKKKAIDYIMLPYFVPETKTISSLFSDMQKRKLQMAITIDEYGGTSGLVTMEDIVEEI
FT                   MGDIEDESDKKEKDLIKLKGKRIIVNGTASIEDVNEVLNLNIEHEEYQTIAGYVLDKLD
FT                   HIPDVNERLILNDYRVRIMKVEDRRIIEMEFTPINSIRISDVNNINNTEVNAENNIEKD
FT                   EE"
FT   gene            526262..527416
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0474"
FT   CDS_pept        526262..527416
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0474"
FT                   /product="poly-gamma-glutamic synthesis"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0474"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30477"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019079"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBF4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30477.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIISILFIAIFLFSCESKENKKNNKETIRRAKLVFTGDIMTHP
FT                   KVVEAFEGNDILIDLKDYFQGDIVFANLEFVVNTNKPPMPYPEFNGSKEYLEYFFNYFN
FT                   TFSIANNHAYDQGAKAETETVSMLHQNNILTLGGSTNAPYISPIITNINGIPIFISAYT
FT                   MLDNGLSHKTNKDGHFYFMNFYPKKDDLVEKVKSDMSLATNNEIKIISLHFGYEYTIAP
FT                   EDTTIETARALIENGVDIIIGHHPHVPRPAEVYNGTNNSGIIIYSLGNFIANHKGRYPY
FT                   LDIGTILSLEIDENREINFSYVPTYYAFFRDNGFEFVMKPIKENPSINMPTLSSNYVYS
FT                   AYDTNAIKAGYELINSFYSPLTNENVKDIFVLDKKIENNIMAKN"
FT   gene            complement(527654..528634)
FT                   /gene="rfaF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0475"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(527654..528634)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rfaF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0475"
FT                   /product="putative ADP-heptose:LPS heptosyltransferase II"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0475"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30478"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBF5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002201"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBF5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30478.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILIIGMNYIGDTIFITPIIRAIKKHYGGNCTVDVINGSRGIDI
FT                   LKENPYINNIIVRDENNLEFIKKENYDIGFAANTSFVSASILKKANIPVRVGVNSECRG
FT                   FLLTHKTSWKKHSRHIVDTILSILKPLNIKDDGFYTELFLSKEEEAFGYNKMKDYKNAL
FT                   IVHGGATRISKRYTHFVELIKEFKKEFNDVPVIIIGSKDDASFANTMKENINDIIDFTD
FT                   KLTIRELISVIKYSYALIGGDSAPLHIANALGIYSIGIFGDTLPLIYGVRGDKAFNIEA
FT                   REKYCNKIKSFHCEYIKRGCKTIDCLNKLDYRDILPYLVSIYKKL"
FT   gene            complement(528652..529836)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0476"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(528652..529836)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0476"
FT                   /product="putative exported protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0476"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30479"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBF6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002549"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBF6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30479.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKYNIGQIFFITFIFLSIFIMYQLLKPFGMVIFFALVFYVVLSP
FT                   LFKKAIGKSYGKEDKISMIKRHTLALLFSLTSLIIFLVPTSLLLYTIIVQLIDISNIGI
FT                   KYFMNLDFNSILNNDRLRELLSMLPVEISAAEILRRIQDSLLSNLTSVSSYLTQNVAGI
FT                   LKGTGKFVSSFIFMMFSLFFFFVDGEYLKEQVSSLIPIEKKYLDRLFKQASEGIRGIIF
FT                   GNLFTGIFQGICAFIVYSIFGVTNSLTFALLTIIASFMPIIGTTIIWIPLGVLFIINGE
FT                   ILRAIIFLVVSWFFITIPDNFVRPLLLGNRIELHPLFIFFAILGGVLFFGLSGIILGPL
FT                   TFILFFEIMRMYNEERLFSDKEEKKRAVNNSVRIRRVNSYKRHHRQNRPNRNNI"
FT   gene            complement(529918..530700)
FT                   /gene="mazG"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0477"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(529918..530700)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mazG"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0477"
FT                   /product="putative phosphatase and methylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0477"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30480"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBF7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004518"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011551"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBF7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30480.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSFEELISIVKKLRGENGCAWDRVQTFDSLIPCFLEEAYEVVEA
FT                   INNKDYENIKEELGDILLHVVFFSELANDENKFNIDDVCNNINEKLIRRHPHVFGDSKV
FT                   KDVNGILKQWEEIKKEEKKNNNKSILDGIPKSLPIMEKSYKLMKKAASVGFEYENIDDS
FT                   LDKIEEELIEVKEAYNEKDKEHLEEEIGDLIMTVLDFARMNKINPVNSLLRVNEKFKRR
FT                   FQYIEEMSKKMNKSLEDMSLEEMDNLWNEYKAIEKKNS"
FT   gene            complement(530697..531182)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0478"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(530697..531182)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0478"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0478"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30481"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBF8"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBF8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30481.1"
FT                   /translation="MELILYIIIGIIWLIVSLIQKAAKGNSKKVNRGKAINKKAATNNR
FT                   KSYNSDDEIYRNLRKSISELKNINEDEEDDFYDDEYETNNEILEEQNRYASRIREIESQ
FT                   KSKIMEESPVFNNVVNNKKHVNHMLTSLDIKNAIIYNAILEPKRINYYRRLKRETNK"
FT   gene            complement(531272..531904)
FT                   /gene="eda"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0479"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(531272..531904)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="eda"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0479"
FT                   /product="keto-hydroxyglutarate-aldolase/keto-deoxy-phosphogluconate
FT                   aldolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0479"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30482"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBF9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000887"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBF9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30482.1"
FT                   /translation="MLEKYIQTKIIPVVVVENEDETRKIAELCLEFLPSIELTLRTEYG
FT                   YKALEILAKDYPNIQRSAATVLNIEQVERVVDLGTNIIISPGFQPAMLEYAKNKNYYYI
FT                   PGAATPSEVEQCLAYGYKYIKFFHAALYGGINWIKSIAPVYKHTGVKFMPLGGVNIDNV
FT                   KEYLQNEYVFACGGTWLCPRNLIEEKNWKEIKRRFEEANKLIKELQN"
FT   gene            complement(532003..533409)
FT                   /gene="uxaC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0480"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(532003..533409)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="uxaC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0480"
FT                   /product="glucuronate isomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30483"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBG0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBG0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30483.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTFMGEDFLLGSETAKTLFYNYACKCPIFDYHCHLNPKEIFENK
FT                   KFNNLTEIWLYNDHYKWRMMRANGIDEKFITGDGDDYDKFIAWVKTLSNLIGNPLYHWS
FT                   HLELQRYFDICEIINEDNADLIWKKANEKLESMTVKDILKKFRVHTIGTTDDPIDNLEY
FT                   HKLINEGKSKIGKIDTKVVPSFRADKAINIEMSDFSDYIKKLEEASKINIINIKSLVEA
FT                   LYNRIDYFKSLGCVSSDCSLSVIPFNLDDEKNIDSIFKKAMNKEILSHEEIEKYKTYIL
FT                   IKLIKKYRESNLVMQIHISAMRNSNEVMFKKLGADTGYDSIGDSNIIEKLSLLLTTANN
FT                   DGGLPKIIFYSLNKKDYYPLSTLMGSFQDGGIKGKMQLGSAWWFLDNKDGIKEQIKTLA
FT                   NTASLGLFIGMLTDSRSFLSYSRHEYFRRILCDIIGEWAENGEVPNDIKYLGSIVENIC
FT                   FNNANIYFNS"
FT   gene            complement(533493..534554)
FT                   /gene="uxuA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0481"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(533493..534554)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="uxuA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0481"
FT                   /product="mannonate dehydratase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0481"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30484"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBG1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004628"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036237"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBG1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30484.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLRWFGSSFDSVTLKQIRQIPGVKGVITTLYGSKVGEAWRDEEV
FT                   KNIKKEVEDAGLKIYGIESVNIHDDIKIGLPSRDKYIENYIKTLEVLGKNEINLVCYNF
FT                   MPVFDWTRSDLAKVRPDGSTVLSYDQEIIEKIDPEKMFEQIDSNSNGFVLPGWEPERLS
FT                   RLKELFKMYKNVDDEKLFENLKYFLSAVMPTCEKYNIKMAIHPDDPAWPVFGLPRIIVN
FT                   KENILRMVNSVNSSCNGVTLCAGSLGSNPKNDIPDIIRSLKDKIFFAHVRNLEHTAPGK
FT                   FQEAAHLSSDGSMDMFAIMKAFYDIGFEGPFRPDHGRAIWDEVSMPGYGLYDRALGAVY
FT                   LQGLWEAIDKMNK"
FT   gene            complement(534581..536206)
FT                   /gene="mtlD2"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0482"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(534581..536206)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mtlD2"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0482"
FT                   /product="mannitol-1-phosphate/altronate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0482"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30485"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBG2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000669"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013118"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013131"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBG2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30485.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLNIENLNDKNFWENANIEVPKYNINDIRKNTAKKPTWIHFGAG
FT                   NIFRGFIAAVADTLLNDSIIDTGIIAVDTHAFGRDDDYDMINKVYKPFDNLTLLASIKS
FT                   NGDIDKKIIGSITDILHADFINNYDALKKIFISSSLQIVSFTITEKGYSIKDLNGNYTS
FT                   IVEEDIDNEPKKAKNIMSIIATMLLERYKNGAFPIAMLSVDNCSNNGDKLKSSIVEISR
FT                   EWVKRGYADNGFVEYLEDSKKVSFPLSMVDKITPRPSDIIEKKLEYIGLEEMSLFKVGH
FT                   NNMAPFVNAESVGYLVVEDLFPNGRAKFEKANVYVTDRITVQTVEKMKVTTCLNPLHTA
FT                   LAIFGCLLNYNFIYEEMRNPSLKKLVEKIGYDEGMKVVADPEILNPKDFIKEVIEERLV
FT                   NPYIPDSPKRIATDTSQKIPIRYGETLKSYVKNRLDISSLVGIPLTISAWLRYLMGIDD
FT                   NGKTMEISPDPMLEELQKHIKNIKFKNKETIGNNLKPILSNKIIFAVDLYDEKINLGKK
FT                   IESYFSEMISKENAVKECLEKYIK"
FT   gene            complement(536465..538078)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0483"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(536465..538078)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0483"
FT                   /product="oligopeptide ABC transporter, periplasmic
FT                   oligopeptide-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0483"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30486"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBG3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBG3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30486.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNIMRLFFIFLLSIGLIITSCSSKNKNQGEGLFINVGPEPKTID
FT                   PTLNIASDASVYIIHAFEGLTTRNKEGVLVGGAAESWDISEDGLTYTFHLRTNGKWSDG
FT                   TPLTSKDFVYSWKRAVDPKTASEYSYQFEPVKNAMAINASKMELDTLGIRAIDDYTLEV
FT                   TLEKPTAYFLELTAFPTFYPIREDIIEKYGDTWTINPESYIGNGSYVMIERNIDNNIIM
FT                   VKNTNYWDYENLVPEKITFVLMDNPTASVAGIKEGSLHFSDRVPAQDIDTLKAEGLLQM
FT                   VKRLGTYYYAVNHTNEVLKDGRVRKALSLAIDRNYIVDNIVKAGVPAGAFVPFGAPDVN
FT                   GDFREVGGDYISVKPEDYQKNIEEAKKLMEEAGYTNGEGFPVLQFLVDSNREIPTFEAV
FT                   QQMWKEHLGIDTSVSQQEWAVFLQTLYTDKNYVMGRSGWTADYNDAMTFLGMFLSYSPQ
FT                   NHALFTNKEYDNLLQTAMNTIDQNIRMDAMHKAEKIFMDNDVIIPLYYYATPTLVSPKL
FT                   KGVVYDNLAKHKFSYAYIEN"
FT   gene            complement(538196..539425)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0484"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(538196..539425)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0484"
FT                   /product="probable alcohol dehydrogenase (NADP)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0484"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30487"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBG4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBG4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30487.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKALLIIVLLYVISCNNSSNAQTQNNNVFNNQNNSSNAMYNQGL
FT                   KKAPINIQTNANGRVKSRGFAAVSANMDFKYHEFTRHAVGSNDVLIEILYAGICHSDIH
FT                   MVEGKSSNTPLVVGHEIAGRVVQVGSSVTKFKVGDFAGVGCMVNSCGECESCLDNLEQY
FT                   CLNRAVYTYGSRDRFHNNEITQGGYSDNIVVSEDFAILIPDNAELDKIAPLLCAGITTY
FT                   SPIKSMNVQKGEKIGIAGFGGLGSMAVKYAVKLGAEVTVFDITEDKRQDALNMGAVKYV
FT                   NVNNPEDLKNVNNTLNYVISTIPAYYDVNMYMRMLKRGGTMCILGLPRTSKMPTLIAMV
FT                   GQHGSKKLFGSLIGGIKETQEMLNYSIENNIYPTVEIIKADAKTISEAYRKVIDGKVKF
FT                   RYVIDMRTMK"
FT   gene            539718..541289
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0485"
FT   CDS_pept        539718..541289
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0485"
FT                   /product="extracellular solute binding protein, family 5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0485"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30488"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBG5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBG5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30488.1"
FT                   /translation="MFVILSCGGGANNLDDKTIVINAGPQPKTIDPGLNTALDACYYVI
FT                   HAFEGLTTKSKEGKIVGGVAENWEILDDGSRYIFHLRTNAKWSDGKAVVADDFVYAWRR
FT                   VVDPAVGSQYSFQHEPVKNAKAITAGEMPVDSLGIKAIDDYTLEVTLEAPTAYFLDLVA
FT                   FTTFYPVRKDIIEKYGDSWSLNVESYIGNGPFVTTEINQDESIIMVKNTNYWAFNDVVP
FT                   EKLKFVLMQNETASVAGIKEGSIDFSRILPTQDIPTLKEEGLLQIKPMLASYFYCLNTT
FT                   NEVLKDIRVRKALALAIDRNYIVEQVTKGGETPADAFVPYGINDAEGSFRENGGGYFDI
FT                   SQEGYKKNVEEAKKLMAEAGYPNGEGFPVFEFKADPGFHISIFEAVQQMWKENLGIDTK
FT                   IVQEEWAVFLQTRYDKNLTMCRGGWFGDFNDPINFLSLYTSYSPNNYSSYSNAQYDAYI
FT                   QTALTTGDQKVRMEAMHKAEELLVNSFAIIPMYFYTEPLLVNPKLKDVYYDALSMHKFT
FT                   YASKEQ"
FT   gene            541724..543574
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0486"
FT   CDS_pept        541724..543574
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0486"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0486"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001440"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBG6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30489.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKISNYLFSKHIEKCKISLEAFEEREVPDLKDDFKKEAEKILYE
FT                   ANNFLNNIDAFNYSDFYDFNNKAENFNDELNRILETFYIKEPDELYTYNRFIEYFHYDK
FT                   TMFNDENDEIDINDLDTLDEYFDCNTNGVALNNMGSYQYAIDKYSEAIDLIDYYALAYY
FT                   NRGLARSNLGFFKKAIKDYDKAIELSKNYKDAYYNRGFAKNNAGLHKEAIEDYNKVIEL
FT                   DPNNIDAYNNRGVSKNYLQLFDEAIKDFNKILELEPNNYCAYSNRGNSKNDLGLYKEAI
FT                   EDYNKAIEINPNYSDAYYNRGNSKKELGLFKEAIEDYDNAIKWEPNNINTYLNRGNAKY
FT                   DLELYEEAIKDYDKIIKLDTNYVDAYYNRANAKRELGLYKESIKDYDKAIYLNPNYSDA
FT                   YNNRGLAKSDLGMYEEAIKDYEESIDLCADNPEAYYNIGSAKYDLDLLKESIKYYDKAI
FT                   ELRPTYSEAYNNRGLSKNDLGLYKEALKDYDKSIELNPNDSNTYNNRGLTKYSLGLYKE
FT                   AIKDYTKAIELTPDYTNAYGNRGSAKDELGQYQEAIEDYDKAIELEPNTAYLYNDRGWV
FT                   KKNAGLYKEAFKDYKKALELDPNNEYAKSNIANLKKERGL"
FT   gene            543712..544974
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0487"
FT   CDS_pept        543712..544974
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0487"
FT                   /product="tetratricopeptide repeat family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0487"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30490"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001440"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBG7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30490.1"
FT                   /translation="MATMTNFLFSQHLKESKNKLENLQKELNKCVDEFNNFLNNIDAEN
FT                   YSDFDDFNERAKAFNEELNKIMSDKKHFIVSFTNIVDNNKEVDIDRLNNLTDYHDYNSK
FT                   GIYKSANGEYAEAIKYYDEAIKLNPNMADAYYNKAIAKTKLGLLKEAIEEYDKAIELRA
FT                   DYTYAYYNRGLLKSDLGLLEEAIKDFDKALSIDPNLFDAYNNKGLLEDELGFSKEAIKD
FT                   FNKAIKLNPNYALAYNNRGTAKDNLGLYEEAIKDYNKAIKLNPNYALAYNNRGNAKDNL
FT                   GLYEEAIEDFDKAIKLKPDNTDAYNNRGNAKYNLELYEEAIKDYDKTIKLNPNYAFAYN
FT                   NRGNAKDNLGLYEEAIEDFDKAIKLNPDYVDAYNNRGFTKENLGLYEEAFKDYKKALEL
FT                   DPSNECARENVKRTKEEHGLK"
FT   gene            complement(545130..545990)
FT                   /gene="arp"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0488"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(545130..545990)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="arp"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0488"
FT                   /product="ankyrin repeat protein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0488"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30491"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBG8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036770"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBG8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30491.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKVLWIIIISSYIAYGQVSEDFKNLAATNKESALYKSVVLENID
FT                   EFKYIIENNKEYIIYSITNSETWYNYIPNLSTNNFSNFVKVLLDNGMDINEKNEEGKSL
FT                   ILDVSKCYNSLHRPKFGTSEIIGVPDSKYKIETLINLGANINIQDNDGNGIIHYILSRD
FT                   NIGTEEYDIIEMLIKNSVNINLQNNDGDTALHKILYKKNNDYRDIDMEKKVASLLIENN
FT                   ADKNIKNNNGQKAYPGAFIYNIKLTFNGIFSTLFNIFKIVLLIVIGIPALILHFIVFNI
FT                   SEFFR"
FT   gene            complement(546114..547274)
FT                   /gene="arp"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0489"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(546114..547274)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="arp"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0489"
FT                   /product="ankyrin repeat protein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0489"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30492"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036770"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBG9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30492.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKKILFILIIAISLLYSKSNNDKINSLAITNEIIKPSDELLILL
FT                   EKNKKKTGVAEIIELINECGINASSKTEINIGDVTHYANSTPLMIASSYGHYDIAKALI
FT                   DNGALVNLRAGDGFNALMEAVRTGNIEIAKLLIEHNSDINIKNKDGKNMIMIACEKGNE
FT                   EMFNLLIENNADINEKSSWGASALIYASEKGNTNIMQYLIDNGIDVNGKADDNGDTPLL
FT                   WAVTGENPYEASKLLIENGANVNATNYGGVAPATILAASTPKVVKLLKDNGADLDTKFL
FT                   DYYPPIAIAAGAGNLEIVKALVENGADVNYYPNDINYTAIFHAIDQHNYEVAEYLFKNG
FT                   VDLNIKMKPDNDYGRSIKESYNVLEYAEVIKDKKMIDLVKKYYKKK"
FT   gene            complement(547347..547724)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0490"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(547347..547724)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0490"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30493"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021533"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBH0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30493.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTKLQLSIKITPSKLPENARRLIEFYFHNTKIIYIDKINDEYEV
FT                   KLSNGTYIDFDKNGNWNYISSDDTITDSILPKSISNKVKNIIKKYKDVHIYEINKRINF
FT                   YRIKLSNSIDLCINYRGDLLA"
FT   gene            548146..550707
FT                   /gene="leuS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0491"
FT   CDS_pept        548146..550707
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="leuS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0491"
FT                   /product="leucyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0491"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30494"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBH1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002300"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002302"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015413"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025709"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBH1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30494.1"
FT                   /translation="MEYNFTTIEKKWQKYWKDNQSFKTVSKPTDKKYYVLEMFPYPSGK
FT                   MHMGHVSNYTIADSIARYYKLLGYDILHPMGWDAFGMPAENAAIEHKTHPAEWTLKNIA
FT                   NMKDQLNLLGYSYDWDREVTTCLPDYYKWGQWFILKMYEKGLLYRKGGDVNWCDHCNTV
FT                   LANEQVTAEGTCWRCDGEVTKKKLEQWYIKVTDYAEQLDADLKLLEGYWPDNVIAMQKN
FT                   WIGRSVGAYINFNLDDGKDFPIFTTRPDTIYGVTYMAIAWNYDGLLDMCTPEQKSAVEE
FT                   FIKKSAKIDQKTDYEKEGVFTGRYVVNPFNGEKAPLYAANFVLAEYGSGAVMAVPAHDQ
FT                   RDFEFAKKYNIPVKVVIQNADNSIKAETMTEAYVEDGIVVNSDILNGLSSRDAIKRAIE
FT                   YATEKGFGKEKVQYKLRDWLISRQRYWGNPLPFVHCEKCGVVPVPESELPITLPMDIEF
FT                   TVGENPLKKSASFVNTTCPKCGAPAKRETDTMDTFTCSSWYYARYTDAHNDKMPFDPSS
FT                   ANAWLGVDQYIGGIEHACMHLLYSRFWYKFMRDIGLIKGDEPFNRLLTQGMVLANSYEA
FT                   KSLKKFYTQEQMNNKEYEKDGIKKEDIIVKMEKMSKSKANGVDPAEIIELFGADAVRIF
FT                   VMFVAPPEKDKEWSDEGVKGSARFLNRIWNLFLKYKDEEAFKNAKSFDYNNLSKDGQKL
FT                   FRKYNKTIKKVTIDIKDRFHFNTAIASLMELLNDMSTIKLANNDDYAMFREVIRGYLIL
FT                   LNPIAPHITEELYQILNFGKMIIEERWVEHDEQYCKDDTFELVFQVNGKIRDRIEADVN
FT                   ISEDDAKNQALSSDKVKQFTEGKNIVKVVYVKGKLVNIVVK"
FT   gene            complement(551000..551581)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0492"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(551000..551581)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0492"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0492"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30495"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBH2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30495.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKKYFILVEGEADKKFLEAYIKYNYNNLNENIIIEQNNGNSFNE
FT                   NKITHIKKYIDDNHKLIVIFDADNNIQNSIANIKDNLTNYNLNDEDIFLFPNNKDNGNL
FT                   ESILINIAVRKEIMDCFDNYTKCIESLNDTNTPVNKSKVYAYLESIRVYNKKEIKEDKR
FT                   DYTNNKIWNIDSDYLIPLKTFLDKYFININ"
FT   gene            complement(551584..552600)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0493"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(551584..552600)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0493"
FT                   /product="predicted ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0493"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30496"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBH3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBH3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30496.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRDLYIENFRGFDKLKIDNIKKINFLVGKNNCGKTSVLESISLM
FT                   ISILNINTGYYINGIRRIKENPEELKNLFHNLNYENTIKLNYTLDTDDNYNLNISPIMK
FT                   KDNSFFNDIVSLEYNFSIFYKNDKEKQNFKYSLENINEIENKILRYNHNIKGVYISTYT
FT                   DYKDLVNYLIEILKNKKEKQLLEMISFFNKNIEAINILKNDIYFNINGISELVLLNLMG
FT                   DGLKKYLSIVLPIVANIYNTILVDEIENGLHHKTIKHLLKSILNLSKNNDIQMFFTTHS
FT                   YEVLKFLSEIVNDEFKDIKDTVSVINIVNTENKGFQSYNYDIDSVKELLENDSDIRY"
FT   gene            552754..553773
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0494"
FT   CDS_pept        552754..553773
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0494"
FT                   /product="zinc-containing alcohol dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0494"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30497"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBH4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBH4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30497.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAAVFYGKQKIVVEDVNIKEPKDNEVLIKVKYSGVCGTDVHIYE
FT                   GEKGCTDVKPPRILGHELSGCVEKIGKNVTKVKIGDKVAVDPNDYCNNCYYCNNAKKHL
FT                   CSNMTAVGVSLDGGFAEYVTVKENLVFKVADNVSYESAAMVEPISCCLHGIDLMDIKQG
FT                   DTVMVVGAGNIGLMMIQLLKYKGAVNIIAVEPFEKRRERAKKYGANIVIDPINDNTEEI
FT                   LKNNNIFNIDKVIDCAGKVQTAEYSIKYAGKGAEIMLFGLTAPDDEVKIKPFEMFQKEL
FT                   TIKTSFVNPYAFERAANLLAKGIIDVSEIITYIVDLENINDVFTNKLYARDGKVLIKA"
FT   gene            554120..555094
FT                   /gene="manA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0495"
FT   CDS_pept        554120..555094
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="manA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0495"
FT                   /product="mannose-6-phosphate isomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0495"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30498"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBH5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014628"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBH5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30498.1"
FT                   /translation="MYIFEFKEIGKESIWGGNTLVKSYSKHFDKDKNIGESWEICDLKN
FT                   DKNIVSNGEFKEKDISFLIEHLGEKLLGSNCKNQKDFPLLIKFIDAKDKLSIQVHPDEE
FT                   YANKKHNKHGKNEMWYIMEADENAKLLIGLKKGIDKNKLKAAIENKENIEDMFNYFDIK
FT                   KGDAFYIPNGCIHAIMGNSLIAEIQTPSDVTYRLYDWNRVDKNGNSRELHIEDSFNVIK
FT                   DIDAFQLKSKKENLLKENNIEINNIFSNEYFTTEEYLIKDKYTSKTNNKTFEIILVMEG
FT                   NGTITSDENSIELEAGKTVLLPAYLGEYSIYSEKGIKLLRVTV"
FT   gene            555111..555887
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0496"
FT   CDS_pept        555111..555887
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0496"
FT                   /product="ABC-type transport system ATP binding component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0496"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30499"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBH6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBH6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30499.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIIELKDVYKSFGSQKVLNGVNLIVNRGETLAVIGNSGCGKSVL
FT                   IKHLIGLLQPDSGSIIIDGNDINQISDNELTEVRKKFAMVFQGAALFDSLNVYENVSFG
FT                   LRRIKKGMPESKIKVKVAEVLDMVGMPNIEHKMPSELSGGMKKRVGLARAIAMDPEILL
FT                   YDEPTTGLDPVMSRVIDDLIVKMQNILNVTSIVITHDMTSVFRMADRVVMLHKGQVIEG
FT                   GDPDHLKEIENPHLRFFFMSSIAKKGEDIESIRPKD"
FT   gene            555904..556686
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0497"
FT   CDS_pept        555904..556686
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0497"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter-related permease with MCE domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0497"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30500"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003399"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBH7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30500.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNKVKLGIFFIVTLVLLIGAITVFGKFKLKGNGYRIYVDYVFIG
FT                   DLLVNGKVSYRGGGINIGFIEDISINPDGTIRVTLFITDRKVILPEGTRFTIQTVGLGL
FT                   GEKYIMATPPTITTSGLKSIEPETVVQGVEPFSLESTLGSIGDIGKDLNFEQFSGILTN
FT                   LSKTIMSITEIVGTNEKTITDVISNFNESLIHINSITRDLSSIINDVENGKGTAGIIMK
FT                   DTNMQTNVAAIINNMRVFSEKLKDNPSALLFRETRTNR"
FT   gene            556713..557588
FT                   /gene="suhB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0498"
FT   CDS_pept        556713..557588
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="suhB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0498"
FT                   /product="inositol-1-monophosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0498"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30501"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBH8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020550"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020583"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033942"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBH8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30501.1"
FT                   /translation="MPIFKKLSDEKKEEIREKKEIESKINKISKSSLNRCIKDAEYIAI
FT                   KAGKYSLKFFSSPKMISHKGKTDLFTEIDVKNEKTIREYLTKKYPKFGFYGEESGKTDN
FT                   DKDFNWIVDPIDGTTNFIHGYPFYCVSIGLAYKNIPILGVVYNPITDTVYKAHIKSKAY
FT                   KNKKVISVSNNNKLIDSLIITGFYYNTSTDDDFLNNRMIDFANMVKRSLAVRRDGSAAL
FT                   DICMVAEGIADGFFEYGLSPWDICAGSVILKQAGGLVTNINMKEYDIFSKKQYIASNKK
FT                   IHKEMIKVLE"
FT   gene            557812..559065
FT                   /gene="atpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0499"
FT   CDS_pept        557812..559065
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="atpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0499"
FT                   /product="F0F1-ATP synthase, subunit beta"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0499"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30502"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBH9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000194"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020003"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036121"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBH9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30502.1"
FT                   /translation="MGSGRVRAIALESTDGISRGDEIIDTGNHIMVPVGNETIGRIFNV
FT                   LGQTVDKGEPIKAKEYRSIHANPPKFDALEPKLEIFETGIKVIDLLAPYIKGGKTGLFG
FT                   GAGVGKTVLIMELIHNIASEHGGYSVFAGVGERTREGNDLWSEMKESGVINKTCLVYGQ
FT                   MNEPPGARLRVALTALTMAEYFRDSANLDVLLFIDNIFRFTQAGSEVSALLGRMPSAVG
FT                   YQPTLATEMGALQERITSTKHGSITSIQAVYVPADDLTDPAPATAFTHLDATTVLSREV
FT                   SEKGIYPAVDPLASTSRILDPIVLGKEHYEVARKVQHILQRYRDLQDIIAILGADELSE
FT                   DDKLTVSRARKIEQFLSQPFFVAEQFTGLQGRYVKLEDTIRSFKGICNGDYDDLPDQAF
FT                   RLVGSIEEAIAKAKTINA"
FT   gene            559122..561944
FT                   /gene="mcpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0500"
FT   CDS_pept        559122..561944
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mcpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0500"
FT                   /product="methyl-accepting chemotaxis protein B"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30503"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBI0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004089"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBI0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30503.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLNKKEISRKNKLKFYIPIHFLIVAVISVELYSILLRTIYQLGS
FT                   SLRGYIYLFIVLIALATSISLFLDCIKAERKSAVMLGRLYVIKTGFAVVLVAIVSYATY
FT                   LIEGSITLFEILNIRLIMVIFLITFSMGLASISFNFLVGPLYRKTGSKEYYLPMGYSLV
FT                   PILISVVIFIITLVNGMHYRAESYHYSASNASLKREYANDFVNEFSRRIDKYINVTTAL
FT                   SYYINNYPRNNNDFNDNINIINNYIKKQYVNDPDIISFAIYFSNLGNIGMNIDDTAARN
FT                   LYVDFGYKDNSVTRVYTNYTPNIQRNKLNLLTSETNYYVNIIKYNDTFFVYNPIIYNNN
FT                   NIGFILLELKTSIYEDLLNNNLYKDNLNIFITDKEYNINAFNNPNELQNMQNILGNVTS
FT                   SLKIRDEQNNSKINSITDAKIFYDEALNLLFVKYQIFNDIYVINSWSYKPAYQTDIAFR
FT                   EVLSIANLFIYAGLLIFSISIILLIYNLRRTLVAAKNVSESLSEGSGDLTIRLPIVNNN
FT                   ETGELVYSFNKFLDKMQNIIVTIKNNAYTMTGNIQNMRASISMSISDFNTIYKEFEREF
FT                   ENSSKISESSSNAARVSFMQRTKFNSVNETIQLLLDNINDITEKIKSQSEAISKTSTSV
FT                   QQMIANIVTVSQGANKANTYAKVLYTEAQDGSNIGESVTESIQSIKEYSKQITNITQVI
FT                   HNIAEQTNLLAMNAAIEAAHAGEHGRGFTVVADKIRKLAEDTDENSKIIDDIIEETTQA
FT                   IDHTVSLAFKSSESMEKILEGSNTIADLIANISNANDELDIGRRDILSNISNLNSITEY
FT                   IQELSIKQMQMSSTVGQNITSVDKLAEDVVNVVNATENDIKRLVSSIENVSELSNASSA
FT                   SMETMDKRIKELQYIFLQLYKSVISFKTEKTEEDIKKESKALDKLKLKLEQRAKKQKMK
FT                   EEKKRMKNKG"
FT   gene            561946..563151
FT                   /gene="ompA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0501"
FT   CDS_pept        561946..563151
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ompA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0501"
FT                   /product="outer membrane protein, OmpA family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0501"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30504"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBI1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006664"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006665"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036737"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBI1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30504.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKIKFILILTIFIFNISYTQTISHKFFWNLKVGERIESVKTADV
FT                   EYYENGLLKKTYKERNIVDLTVIAIAPKGGYRVSGVFKIFRLYDGNSVFHLEEEYSSDF
FT                   IIHTNGKFEVPYNYFMPNVRHIPTFPDKEISLTHSWNSEAMEIVKVNNAPNLAMALSAD
FT                   YLFANIETNENNDPLAVIQYHIMTDKDLLQAGLSRNGYPERIYGFNYGTFLWDMNKNIP
FT                   VSQTERYQILFGYGKNLSYLSLQYKMNIISTYKIYSTITEEENELNRKKIEDNLNDDVV
FT                   VDTVPEGLVIRLGEILFDTDSYTLKEDAKDTVDNIINAIKQTYPDREIIVEGHTDNTGE
FT                   ANYNQALSEKRAKTVADYILPKLEHDKLSYRGFGDKEPIASNDNPDGRQKNRRVDIIIK
FT                   LR"
FT   gene            complement(563230..564135)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0502"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(563230..564135)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0502"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0502"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30505"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBI2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30505.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKVLIIMLSLIISLPLIAQDNAKPQRDLTDTSDEGWYFSNHFLG
FT                   RWNYFGALYQGQVFYKKALFRERNNFFFADSYLIAGIEQEFSSFSRTSAYVEFQPLIAL
FT                   KFLFKFTYEAGLADPGRPTLVDSNTKEFNHALPPFTGLNPMTKKPQYVGGNTIYFQMAP
FT                   TLTMGGPAGPGLIALIYTPYISYIRAFGVDKDNFVYLPREAIVVKAEDWYFNHDIKLGY
FT                   SMREWGMSFALNTTIEHMISSKDLFRVGLFAAYSYKKPIEKVPSLTPFANVKLGTWLVE
FT                   KHIQYKFAIQMDIGLEWKFL"
FT   gene            complement(564181..564747)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0503"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(564181..564747)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0503"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0503"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30506"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019223"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBI3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30506.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLYKNNASKIMKNKLKGVFNMKRNLIIKVLAFTMLFNIIALAQN
FT                   SDDIVGLWYSHADAKNRIAVIEIFKENNKYYAYSFAYTNSNDVVYDVNNPKKELKNLPL
FT                   KGLVYLYDLEFKNGEWKNGKIYNPEQGKVYNAKIDLSSNKQEIKLKASVDGAGLFGKTL
FT                   TWRKVPANEVSKYTPLNKNELRRLN"
FT   gene            complement(564772..566400)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0504"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(564772..566400)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0504"
FT                   /product="carotenoid isomerase, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0504"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30507"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBI4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002937"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBI4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30507.1"
FT                   /translation="MENNKYDIVIIGSGLGGLTSGAYLAKQGKKVLVLESHNIVGGCAT
FT                   VYKRKNVKFEVGLHEMDMAKKSRDMKHVIFKKLGLYDRINLVKLPQTWRIKTEDTDLVI
FT                   PEGYENVINTLEKEFPEEKQGIRKYFAGLSRMMYMIRRVPYDLKFFDFFFYPITTFPMN
FT                   LYHLFTQKKLGNVLDSMIKSDKLKRILNINITYYHDNPYEFSWYYHACAQGAYYNSAYF
FT                   IKGGSQNLSNALADIIRENGGEVRVSSEVKKINVKGNIAEGVTYFDKKAKEEVTVYGDY
FT                   IIANAAPKVVYDELLPKGYEDKRINKLKNSVSLYTVYIIFKKKFSELYPNNAYSTFIST
FT                   EKTLNTTFKEDAKGQKDIPVADRNFVFVDYSAIDSGLVEEGDERSFAVLTGPSFLDEWK
FT                   DLSDEEYKAKKKELAEKLIERAEKHYPGFRDNIEYYEVATPKTIKRYIKTPDGTAYGFA
FT                   QDGYLKKSRSVRVSPTVKNLHFASAWGFPGGGFTGALLSGYLAARNILFPIKAYIVLRL
FT                   LICTAFGTALGTIHHWLPAIINLFK"
FT   gene            complement(566840..567379)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0505"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(566840..567379)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0505"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0505"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30508"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026816"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029039"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBI5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30508.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKDIAVLYKSKYGSSKTYSKWISDKLHADIFEIGHVSLNTLNDY
FT                   NKIIFVSALYAGKLSAIKTIRKLYNSLHNNKKIYCVVIGIGDPNDKDIYNASLDKNFKP
FT                   NEKENIKFYFLRGCIDFDKLKIHHALMMHMLKTIISSKAVKTEDEEMLLKNYGKKIDFL
FT                   NKNSVDNIISDIKKEE"
FT   gene            567516..569198
FT                   /gene="livD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0506"
FT   CDS_pept        567516..569198
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="livD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0506"
FT                   /product="dihydroxy-acid dehydratase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0506"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30509"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBI6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000581"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004404"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020558"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037237"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042096"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBI6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30509.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFRENSSLRSDRVLKGDERAPNRSLFYSMGYTDEELKRPLIGII
FT                   SAYSEIVPGHIHLDKLSQAVKAGVLIGGGTPILIPSIGVCDGIAMGHLGMRYSLPSREL
FT                   IADSVESMVIAHGLDGVVLVPNCDKIVPGMIMGLLRMNIPGIVISGGAMLPGEHGDNRV
FT                   SLSNIFEAVGAKKANLINDAELEEYAQHTCPSCGSCAGMYTANSMNCLSEALGIALPGN
FT                   GTIPAVYSARTLLAKKAGMQVMELLKKDIKPLDIITPESFKNALAVDMALGCSTNSVLH
FT                   LLAIANEAGIELDLKIINEVSDRTPNLCHLAPAGHNYIEDLYKAGGIPAVMKELDKGGF
FT                   INTSLMTATGKTIAENIKDAVNKNNNVLRNIENPYSKTGGIAILWGNIAKDGCVVKRSA
FT                   VADEMLVHKGPARVFDSEEEAIAAIYAGKINKGDVVVIRYEGPKGGPGMREMLNPTSAL
FT                   AGMKLDKDVALITDGRFSGASRGASIGHVSPEAASGGEIAFIKENDIISIDIPNHKINL
FT                   EISDEEMEKRRKETPIKPLEEIRGWLGRYRKLVQSANTGAVLK"
FT   gene            569812..570750
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0507"
FT   CDS_pept        569812..570750
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0507"
FT                   /product="transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0507"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30510"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBI7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002657"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038770"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBI7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30510.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTLKQISNFFGKYMAIIVLIVAAVSLFFPKTVSFIKTSYVNYLL
FT                   MIVMFGMGLTLKLEDFKVVFTRPKDIIIGAIAQFTIMPLLAFLLSIAFKLPPELAVGVI
FT                   LVGTCPGGTSSNVMTYLAKGDVALSVGMTSVSTILAPFATPLLTLLYAGQKVDVNAVSM
FT                   FISIVQVVILPIALGFIINKFLYKFTNSIKEILPLISVLAIVAIVAAVVSANSQRLMQV
FT                   GYLVIIVVVLHNSLGYLLGYMLAKLFRLNNAKCKAVSIEVGMQNSGLATSLAATHFASM
FT                   ALATVPGAIFSVWHNISGSIVANIMASKIKD"
FT   gene            571137..572216
FT                   /gene="nrdB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0508"
FT   CDS_pept        571137..572216
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nrdB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0508"
FT                   /product="ribonucleotide-diphosphate reductase beta
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0508"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30511"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBI8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012348"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033909"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBI8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30511.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVIDIEKKPNLENERIFFGDFGHYIRIDSVSHEIARKLKEASEG
FT                   NTWFSKEVDYKSDKTRFSSLPEDAQRAFKLNIAYQTLMDSGVTSGFSSILNRIVTSSIW
FT                   SILYSRIAIEEVIHAESYSYGLSEVFGHLATETLDLVYNDEFVKHRMEKEVELFSCVDD
FT                   LCNIENSNATLEEKKKAVLKLLTGIYLLESVKFPFSFLVTFTINNSYNDAITGFTKTIK
FT                   LIAHDELNTHVPTGKNVIGILRKDANQGFKELFDSGWYNDMAKEMTEFTVNEEIKWAKY
FT                   LFDGKEVSGINSSVSEHFIKYWAGVRLKDLGVETEYLKEPKSDIIDWFNAYRDINKQNA
FT                   ALQETTNTSYQKGALKNDL"
FT   gene            572234..574549
FT                   /gene="nrdA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0509"
FT   CDS_pept        572234..574549
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nrdA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0509"
FT                   /product="ribonucleotide-diphosphate reductase alpha
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0509"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30512"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBI9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000788"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005144"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013346"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039718"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBI9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30512.1"
FT                   /translation="MIELTKDKKHIIIKRDGREEPFNEEKLKKVINWATDGKEGFTNAL
FT                   LEGLNIKINDRMKIEVLYDELINTAVNKISPLYPSYDTIAEKLYLMKIYKETCKLKKTG
FT                   SYPHIKTFLKKGVKHKVYDKNIVSLFSDKELDKINSMIVPDRDLLFTYKGLAIFYRKYC
FT                   KNIGSKKLELPQITYMVAAMFSFYDDFYKGANKDIVEKTKTDRLKYIKRTYDMLSKHEV
FT                   TFATPRIANSMSIRPQLASCILNTPDDDTWSLNQTDGNMALYSKFSGGIAYDASYIRAS
FT                   GSTIQSNRGRSDGPVPFIKRTEQTISSFNQGGVRKGACVITFPWWHLDVLDLIMLKDAG
FT                   GTEDTRARKLVYSIRISNILRERVNKDEYITLFDPKETPLLNEEFGENFNVAYIYYESK
FT                   SSIRKKRIKAKDLLFQILKVRQETGNLYLTFVDNINEQNMVNKFVGASNLCQEIVIPSF
FT                   PSKLIEEKYVVNEDGSYEIVQRKKSGEIGICNLVSVNLMSWVNFSEEKKKSFCYTLLRG
FT                   CDNIIDSQFYPVKEGEIANKKNRPIGIGVINYANLLASNKLKYTDKEALEFTNKIFEDL
FT                   YYHIYEASNILAKERGPYKTFNESKWREGKTPVHISLLNKSSNLKFDIDMDKWNKLAEN
FT                   IKNYGVRFSFHGAIAPTATSGKSVSATESIEPIVDLFFVEEGIQTLPSLAPNLKKNREY
FT                   YERCWDIPAKTIIELAAIRQRYIDQSQSLNLYYVKPDSAKELWDDIQYAMDLGLKTLYY
FT                   MKTPKSNFELEEVCESCT"
FT   gene            complement(574713..575066)
FT                   /gene="rplT"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0510"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(574713..575066)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplT"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0510"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L20"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30513"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBJ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035566"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBJ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30513.1"
FT                   /translation="MRAVSGIVRKKKVKKILKMAKGYYGSHSKQTKQAKEAVIRGLKYA
FT                   YRDRRQKKRMMRRLWTLRINAACRPLGISYSKFINGLKKANVLIDRKALSNLAIDDYKA
FT                   FEAVVEVAKKALA"
FT   gene            complement(575084..575287)
FT                   /gene="rpmI"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0511"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(575084..575287)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmI"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0511"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L35"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0511"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30514"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBJ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001706"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018265"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021137"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037229"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBJ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30514.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQKLKTKSGAKKRFRFSKTGKVKFAHAFGSHKFLSKRPDTKRKY
FT                   RKARIADDTNMLEMPRLMPYGR"
FT   gene            complement(575379..575969)
FT                   /gene="infC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0512"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(575379..575969)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="infC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0512"
FT                   /product="translation initiation factor IF-3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0512"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30515"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBJ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001288"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019814"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036788"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBJ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30515.1"
FT                   /translation="MATVKKEGERINQFITAPEVRVVHDEKGSLGIMSIKDALALAKEE
FT                   GSDLVEIVPTAEPPVCKIINYGKYKFDIQKKSKEAKKKQKSVQLKEIKMRPQISIHDYN
FT                   FKMKHIREFLDEGNKVKITIMFRGREMAHTEFGYDLINKIIQDLENEASTEKPAKLEGK
FT                   NLSAVLNPMKMKKTSSSDAEESSKKEASEDTEE"
FT   gene            complement(575982..577913)
FT                   /gene="thrS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0513"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(575982..577913)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thrS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0513"
FT                   /product="threonyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0513"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30516"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBJ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002314"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002320"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012947"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033728"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036621"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBJ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30516.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKINYLGQSYDLSNGESLLDFLKQNAKKDSKDAVAAKFNGTQVD
FT                   LTYTPETDGDLELILTTSDEGLEILRHSTSHLMAQAVRRLYPNTQVTIGPAIKDGFYYD
FT                   FDAEKPFTEEDLPKIEDEMKKIVKENIPVVRKVMKKDEAIEYFKKANEPYKVEIIEGID
FT                   ADTVSFYEQGDFIDLCRGPHVPSTGYIKSYKLMSVAGSYWRGDSNNKMLSRIYGTAFES
FT                   KEALDKYLKKLKEAKERDHRKLGKELNLFSFHDEGPGFPFWHPNGMIIYKAVESYIRNE
FT                   NDKRGYVEIKTPAILNEELWHRSGHWDNYKENMYFTEIDDTKYAVKPMNCPGGLIVYNS
FT                   NIHSYRDLPLRVAELGFVHRHELSGALHGLFRVRAFTQDDAHIFCTEEQLGDEIINTIE
FT                   YYLSVYKDFGFKDFEIFVSTRPAKSIGSDEIWELATKSLMNALDKLGISYKVNEGDGAF
FT                   YGPKIDFNIKDVLDRNWQCGTLQVDFSLPMRFEISYEGKDGKKHTPVMLHRAILGSMER
FT                   FIGILVEHYNGKFPLWLSPIQVAVVNVLNEEAQINRVHEVAKKLKEAGFRVEIDESNDN
FT                   LGTKIKKYRLQRTPYTVIIGAEEVSNGKLSIRTRSSQEIKDMDLTEFMEKLQKESKERM
FT                   NDSIFTTK"
FT   gene            complement(578148..578351)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0514"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(578148..578351)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0514"
FT                   /product="TM2 domain-containing protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0514"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30517"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBJ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007829"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBJ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30517.1"
FT                   /translation="METSDKSWVVTLVLAIFLPVHRFYVGKIGTGILYWLTAGGLGIWY
FT                   IVDIVMILLDKFTDKEGRKLKR"
FT   gene            complement(578469..580274)
FT                   /gene="pep"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0515"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(578469..580274)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pep"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0515"
FT                   /product="peptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0515"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30518"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBJ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001567"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004438"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042088"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBJ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30518.1"
FT                   /translation="MENKLLDRKDVKIEDTWDLTLLYKNDEEFEKDFKSIEDFSKEVSK
FT                   FKGNLSKSAKELRDILDSIMKASIVLEKLGSYAFLKQTEDLTNNDSNIKVARFAKLSSE
FT                   FSANLSYFEPELMSIDDEKINSFLKDEVLKDYLIYLRNILKYKPHTLSEKEERILALQG
FT                   ELSSTASNVFDTLNDADLDFGELEHNGEKTPLTHATFSSFQESQDREIRKNSYNQFYKE
FT                   YDKHKNTLAELYASQIKQDIFDARIRNYNSVREMELFADDIPVSVYDNLIESVHNALPA
FT                   LHSYYEYCANKLGISDFRQYDKYAPVVKDVKLHHTFDEAIDVLNKALSPLGEEYVSTLT
FT                   KGLNSRWVDKYENKGKTSGAFSAGCYTSEPYILMNFRDESIESVFTLAHEAGHSMHSYY
FT                   SRKNNPFQHHDYTIFEAEVASTFNEKLLFNYLMQNESKKEVKAFLLNKDINGFVATVFR
FT                   QTMFAEFEHIIHKEAEDGNPTTLELIRNVYKDLLKKYFGERSVLEETSDLEALRIPHFY
FT                   RSFYVYKYATGMSAAVALSNGVLEGNAKGDYTNRDNYLKFLRSGGSRTPIENLKVAGVD
FT                   MTKPDVVESALKLFAKEVEELKSLN"
FT   gene            580427..580789
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0516"
FT   CDS_pept        580427..580789
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0516"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0516"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30519"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBJ6"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBJ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30519.1"
FT                   /translation="METLNFSNIEQIMTFYLIFNFIILLCLIYIVVSLIFRLIPKKKEE
FT                   NKKEDTKLKQKNIKRRKKKDIIELFWTEDKYSKSKTIVKRVIFIFFIIFTSYYIFNSIS
FT                   FIIENIDVVKRVLKIE"
FT   gene            580887..582359
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0517"
FT   CDS_pept        580887..582359
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0517"
FT                   /product="glycogen/starch synthases ADP-glucose type"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0517"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30520"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBJ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001296"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013534"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBJ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30520.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVFMIASEAYPFSKTGGLGDIAGNLPHALKQVNVNSSLIIPLYK
FT                   DNYKLINNNIYTSFDIKLGTETIQTEIIKHKYNNIDVYFVKNDFLFKRDGIYSENSKDY
FT                   EDNAKRFIAFTKSAIELLIYIHKKENIKIDIVHLHDWQSALAALYIKEIYNTEECFKNT
FT                   KVIFTIHNLAYQGNFNTDIYSLLNISWKYFIPSRIEFYGYVSFIKAGIILSDIVTTVSP
FT                   NYAKEIQTEEFGCGLNNLLLNKNEQGKLFGVLNGMHDTQWNPTTDKYIKYNYDINTKEK
FT                   KKLIRNALYKELKIKEKNYPLVTMISRFDPQKGLDLIYSSFFELSTYDANFIFLFSSNN
FT                   YFKDFENDFVARVKRAKNIRVLFLFDEALAHKLTAASDIYLMPSKFEPCGLNQIYSMKY
FT                   GSLPIVHSVGGLKDTVINYNGAKTIKKATGFSFNEYSQKSFVEAMDLAFNLYYNNKNHF
FT                   DNLVDNAMKKDYSLLKTALEYKKLYNKVLKNK"
FT   gene            582384..582881
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0518"
FT   CDS_pept        582384..582881
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0518"
FT                   /product="nucleotide-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30521"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007551"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035570"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035571"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036183"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBJ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30521.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKDPSFDIVSVVDMQVMDDCVNVAVKEISNRFDFKGQNITIELN
FT                   KGEKTVTITAPAEFVLNQVKDILFQKFIKRGLNQKSLREKKKEKASGDAVREINEIVNG
FT                   IDKDLAKEIVKDIKDMKLKVQASIQDEQVRVSGAKKDDLQAVITMLKGKDYPIPLQFVN
FT                   FR"
FT   gene            complement(582963..583280)
FT                   /gene="trx"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0519"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(582963..583280)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trx"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0519"
FT                   /product="thioredoxin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0519"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30522"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBJ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005746"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017937"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBJ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30522.1"
FT                   /translation="MVELDKDTFDEKVINSKELCLVDYFGDTCEPCKALMPHVHELAKQ
FT                   YEGKVPFYSFNTSKARRLAIREKILGLPTIAIYKDGAKVKEVTKEEATIENIKAMVDSM
FT                   L"
FT   gene            complement(583426..584826)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0520"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(583426..584826)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0520"
FT                   /product="membrane-bound lytic murein transglycosylase D
FT                   precursor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30523"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBK0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000189"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008258"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018392"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023346"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036779"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBK0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30523.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIKILKRKRILAIFLIVLIFFVNSCDTFDLYLRKGLDGVNLYEL
FT                   TVYGEALGSDIKVVELRGFNVDDFRTERVSYYLDRYQGSWRPHMQKIIDRAQIYLPYIK
FT                   QVFAEKGVPEDLAYLPIIESSFYPQAVSHAGAAGLWQFMPMTGAIYNLKVNYWSDDRFD
FT                   PERSTKAAAEHLMRLDENFKSWVIALIAYNAGGGRISRAIKQVKSNNFYDLLRAKVLPK
FT                   ETEEYIPKYVASVIIAKNPEKFGFKINKPKVVFPEGDLVYVDDAADLSIIADMIDAETE
FT                   DLKALNPHLSRGVTPPGMVRYPLRIPEGKEQLFYDTFGKIPASERVTFRRHEVKMNETL
FT                   SHLSRFYNVPMQAIVEINKLKSRNLNIGQQVMIPIQGLDNAKQVDLAQYEEEQERIREG
FT                   KFVYFESLPPPDYEYKDIMYHIRAGDTLWIIARKFKVDVAEIKAWNKLDSNVLSIGSEI
FT                   FLRIPVNK"
FT   gene            584986..585444
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0521"
FT   CDS_pept        584986..585444
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0521"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0521"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30524"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBK1"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBK1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30524.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKIVKCKYCKTVNDKYAKQCKSCGKVLYPEISFKKATIITVILD
FT                   AIFAFIYIFGIFLFIYNANNNETPKYINLLPAPNSISFFVIILIMLCFAVIKILYILNV
FT                   FILKKDIIYTIRRVSLFFEAIIMFPLQTILGLYFYDIATSEDKAKNNN"
FT   gene            complement(585441..586349)
FT                   /gene="cdsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0522"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(585441..586349)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cdsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0522"
FT                   /product="phosphatidate cytidylyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0522"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30525"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBK2"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBK2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30525.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGRLISVALTLPLFTIILLYNRVIFLFHALILAISIISTLEIFN
FT                   MAKVYRQKNFRTVITTIAAMVLGYVITICGTNILHGDFSRLYKFTQINNISMSLSLVMV
FT                   FVLIAVLFIINMFKVNVSTFEERGRAILTAVFCFIYVGLGVWHISLMRFMTSGKYYIVF
FT                   ILLCAWLSDTGGYVVGRKFGKHKLSNSASPNKSYEGLVGMFLFTIPVSILYYYLYSNGY
FT                   LSLVLGKDIPTFSLSQIIWLTVIFTLTGFLGDMGESLIKRMYDTKDSSKMFPGHGGVFD
FT                   IFDSVILTAPISYYIIIILLN"
FT   gene            complement(586353..587078)
FT                   /gene="uppS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0523"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(586353..587078)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="uppS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0523"
FT                   /product="undecaprenyl pyrophosphate synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0523"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30526"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBK3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001441"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018520"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBK3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30526.1"
FT                   /translation="MMTEKDNKVPSHVAIIMDGNGRWAKARNKSRSFGHRAGSENVINI
FT                   VEACCELNIKYLTLYAFSTENWKRPEEEKKALFKLLKEFYKKEIKRLISNNILVKHIGD
FT                   ISKFPKDTIETIEETEKETLEKCKNPILTVVLALNYGFRDELKTAIKNMYSDVLSNKIN
FT                   IEDIDENSIGNYLYTKDIPDPDFVIRTSGEHRLSNFLMYQASYSELYFTDILWPDFSKD
FT                   NFKKAIEEYSNRNRRYGGL"
FT   gene            complement(587081..587629)
FT                   /gene="frr"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0524"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(587081..587629)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="frr"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0524"
FT                   /product="Ribosome recycling factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0524"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30527"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBK4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023584"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036191"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBK4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30527.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKESYKDRMEKAINSLQNDLKGIRTGRANASILDGVKVEAYGSS
FT                   MPLKQVGNVSTPDAKTIMIQPFDKALVGDIEKAILKADLGFNPFNDGGNIRIMVPELTK
FT                   ERREELKKGVRHRGEEAKIAIRNIRRDENDIIKKDLKDKTITEDESKNLEKKIQNDTDS
FT                   YIKKVDELITSKEKELDKI"
FT   gene            587825..587899
FT                   /gene="tRNA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0525"
FT   tRNA            587825..587899
FT                   /gene="tRNA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0525"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Met"
FT   gene            587929..588004
FT                   /gene="tRNA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0526"
FT   tRNA            587929..588004
FT                   /gene="tRNA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0526"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Met"
FT   gene            588034..588243
FT                   /gene="rpsU"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0527"
FT   CDS_pept        588034..588243
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsU"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0527"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S21"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0527"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30528"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBK5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001911"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038380"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBK5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30528.1"
FT                   /translation="MVRIFANEGEPVESVIKRFRRACENEGILQELKEKQFYKKPSLEK
FT                   KLQREKALKRMKRKIKKERRLGLL"
FT   gene            588403..588990
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0528"
FT   CDS_pept        588403..588990
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0528"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0528"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30529"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBK6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30529.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAIKHITILTSILSVIISCGASMPLKEYKDASTLRDKTIKYELQ
FT                   NYSKEQFDIAESSFAEATILIDENKEPDTVKELLTTASNAYLVVLNEGLPVYAEELKAE
FT                   TSRNRVYSKDIKAYIVDKENYELAELNYINALSALSTNNYELAVDSFLKTRDYHSKAFF
FT                   NTKELFDNSLKGIQEADDKIKQIEVLENPTNN"
FT   gene            589005..590138
FT                   /gene="tmpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0529"
FT   CDS_pept        589005..590138
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tmpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0529"
FT                   /product="outer membrane protein, TmpB family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0529"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30530"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018392"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036779"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBK7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30530.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKVLLILFAACYLIYGQDTNITNENIKDSEDYQLAQRYRELAIE
FT                   AHNAGDYTQSVEFSRQSKEYSDKVIAKFGVYGLVLNAQRYAERNLALLKGVGGDTNESS
FT                   ISLYEDSVMDYEAGNTIFNAATNDTDYSNSITKYTDSSLKSKLGYDLVSIGLRRDYLIN
FT                   EGAITNADSNDNKILNLRYNAVMFSKAKDYNSSISNANEAINILDMLEAPIAYAKAQEA
FT                   LNKAKEDGYNETKMTNYNQASTTLIFAKQALDGEDFSNSLFNSKLVIEMVNAMYNGADY
FT                   NQETTIVETTGVLFPKYYKVQYRKVGTDSLWKIASYDFIYGDGNLWKKIYEANKDKIKD
FT                   PNIIINGQILLIPSLKGETRDGTYDSNNEYGNIKDIK"
FT   gene            590168..590734
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0530"
FT   CDS_pept        590168..590734
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0530"
FT                   /product="peptidyl-prolyl cis-trans isomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30531"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBK8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020892"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024936"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029000"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBK8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30531.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKKTKIILLSFLAIITFTAVLLAQKPKTSKEHLFIETDYGTIEI
FT                   AFYPDKAPKHVEAIKKLANEGFYNGTLFHRVIPGFMIQGGDPLSKQPNRALHGTGGPDF
FT                   VIPAEFNDVSHKRGICSMARSQNINSAGSQFFICVADSPFLDGQYTVWGEVIKGMDTVD
FT                   KIVNLKRDANDNPLTPAKMNKVYVK"
FT   gene            590752..591237
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0531"
FT   CDS_pept        590752..591237
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0531"
FT                   /product="peptidyl-prolyl cis-trans isomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0531"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30532"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBK9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024936"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029000"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBK9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30532.1"
FT                   /translation="MEHLFIETDYGTIEIEFYPDKAPKHVEAIKKLANEGFYDGIRFHR
FT                   VIPNFMIQGGDPTSKDPTKRHLHGTGGPGFNIEAEFNDVSHKRGICSMARSQHPDSAGS
FT                   QFFICVADCPFLDGQYTVWGNVVNGMDVADKIVALQRDHNDNPIVNSTMNKVYIKEV"
FT   gene            complement(591650..592903)
FT                   /gene="fabF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0532"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(591650..592903)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fabF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0532"
FT                   /product="ACP synthase II"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0532"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30533"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBL0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000794"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014030"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016039"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018201"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020841"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBL0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30533.1"
FT                   /translation="MSERRVVITGLGIVSCLGNDVKTFWDNLLNGVSGIKPLSKYFDPE
FT                   KEQLVTRIGGEVAALEGDYYSDKKMLRRLDPFITYGVYAAYHALKQAGIEPKTGFDPLR
FT                   AGCVLGSGIGGITTLLNNHNVILADGPSRVSPFFVPMQIINMTPGLIAMEYGMNGPNYS
FT                   TVTACASSNHSIGLGYKHIKDNEADIMIVGGSEATINPLTIAGFNNARALSTKNDEPTK
FT                   ASRPFDKGRDGFVIAEGAGILVLEEYEHAKKRNANILAEVCGYGFTADANHITAPLEDG
FT                   AMGARAMSLAIESAKISPDKIDYVNTHGTSTPVGDIAEIKAIKKALGEDHAKKIKVNST
FT                   KSMTGHALGAAGGIEAIATVMSIIDSKVHPTINVEEQDPECDLDVVANTAQDKKIEYAI
FT                   SNSFGFGGHNASIVFKRV"
FT   gene            complement(592977..593213)
FT                   /gene="acpP"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0533"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(592977..593213)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="acpP"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0533"
FT                   /product="acyl-carrier protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0533"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30534"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBL1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003231"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036736"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBL1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30534.1"
FT                   /translation="MALIDEIKDVVANQLNISDKSKITDTASFVDDLNADSLDLVELIM
FT                   ELEKRYDIKIPQEEQEKIKNVADAAKYIEEHKK"
FT   gene            complement(593285..594034)
FT                   /gene="fabG"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0534"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(593285..594034)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fabG"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0534"
FT                   /product="3-ketoacyl-acyl-carrier protein reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0534"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30535"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBL2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBL2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30535.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLNLKNKIALVTGGSRGIGKKIAEALANEGANVVVTATNINKAQ
FT                   EVADELKSKYNVETLALVHDVKSSESCKDVVAKTIEKFGSIDILVNNAGITRDMLVIQM
FT                   DDSAWNDVIDTNLSGAFYTSREAAKSMLRARKGKIINISSVIGKMGNAGQVNYAAAKAG
FT                   IIGITKSMAKEFAPRGICVNAIAPGFIQTDMTGVLAEDAVKKIMDITPLKKLGNAEDVA
FT                   NIVVFLASDLSNYITGEVIAVDGGMSM"
FT   gene            complement(594186..595619)
FT                   /gene="pyk"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0535"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(594186..595619)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pyk"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0535"
FT                   /product="pyruvate kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0535"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30536"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBL3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001697"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011037"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015793"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015806"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018209"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036918"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040442"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBL3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30536.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKTKIIATLGPRWSNEEMVKKIIENGANVCRLNFSFGSYDEHLE
FT                   RINIIRKVSDELGKPVAILADLQGPKIRIGKLKENITVKEGDIVKLSGHKETNDESIIP
FT                   TTHENIAHDVKSGSLLLIADGTIQLIVESSDEASKLVVCKVITGGTILSSKGINLPGAH
FT                   VTTEVLTEKDVSDALFAAKNGANYLGMSFVRRAEDVIRLRKILDDNNFQHVGIVSKIEN
FT                   TESLENLESIIKVSDGVMVARGDLGVEIPFGEVPVWQKKILKMANDMGKITIIATQMLE
FT                   SMTKSPVPSRAEASDVANAVLDGTDVVMMSAETASGDYPIESVKAMVSIVEAAEKSVNK
FT                   TSHDNMTYLDSGVNDALADSASYLSYSLDNKAIIALSRSGRTVRNLSKKRPKTPIVFMS
FT                   ADSNLCNGLAICHNVYTIHMPEDLNFSAGINHGGEINILEDTLVEHKLAEHGDRIIVVS
FT                   GSKWQGRWQENSVRIVVMH"
FT   gene            595739..596263
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0536"
FT   CDS_pept        595739..596263
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0536"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0536"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30537"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBL4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30537.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKKLLYILLITIILSSCKKIENITVIFDDITIDIPENFEQNYIN
FT                   NMIEYNPNFKIIDSYGIETKTSIYNVSYTKSNYPIDILASKEGIINGVINNKVLKEVKV
FT                   EKEGYYKEQTNAYDMLISYYYGPNKTYQRSFIMINGNNIIQITAIYNANSKKDDKTIND
FT                   IINSIKQRDNN"
FT   gene            complement(596260..597111)
FT                   /gene="ksgA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0537"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(596260..597111)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ksgA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0537"
FT                   /product="putative dimethyladenosine transferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0537"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30538"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBL5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001737"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011530"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020598"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023165"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBL5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30538.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNNVYSKSEITEYLKSKSIFPNKNRGQNFLCDRNIAYNIANTVP
FT                   KDILRGDYAIEIGGGLGSLSNVLVDIYKNNLTIVEYDNALYNHLKETYKDINIIHNDIL
FT                   KVNINDIDKNKNFDVYGNIPYNIASPIIEWLFCDCYNRWNYAVFMVQSDFANRLIAKEG
FT                   SEDYSALTLFASFMSDIKLEYNVSKEVFYPIPKVTSSIISIKPKEVDLSMLNIFKSVSK
FT                   TLFHNRRKTIKNNFLKSPYIDIDKDKIDEILEKANIDKEIRGESLSIEKVKELSLIIKD
FT                   YI"
FT   gene            complement(597101..598756)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0538"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(597101..598756)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0538"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0538"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30539"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBL6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023298"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBL6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30539.1"
FT                   /translation="MFIFLLYNIYTRGEGKVYDLPVYIFVSLLIYKNFIPFIIALSVYS
FT                   AFFKGSYLPGLQISRMIAIPIALIVVLTAFFAFYDYFLANKLVYALKEYNTNKDYKHFN
FT                   QYKLSLKEYEYQRAQQEFDNGNLNEAEKFARNALIYDRNDGNILLLLKDIENKRIELEE
FT                   IANTDRATYVNNLLSQGSRAFSLSNYNLANRYYTDVLKIDRYNPLAIYYLNKISIIQNN
FT                   KPLYIGKNFYESLAYGKLADTIELYRKGSFWKAYSSISNLYVNYPNINEIGIYYSLIVD
FT                   SINRYDFFIDRAHEIRKFFIDDYYSITNTTMLENNGITLMLNNNTMLCALYSIFFGESL
FT                   YLYDVSIINLDNQLKATNKVIYKYGKITDSFNNPDMKNIILKAKFNDLNNTYDNNNLNE
FT                   NIISINISDSAIKNIKDYAFRVLAYTGLKDIISLKSELPSFGYSNDVIIDILFKKILTP
FT                   IYYLLLFIIIAYFSFRYNIYIKKDVSFGVVSNLIGIIGTILFVLLYVIAVDYISSHILM
FT                   LLGINVSIIIMLVFAVVMILALLLQMSRINKYVK"
FT   gene            complement(598822..599259)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0539"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(598822..599259)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0539"
FT                   /product="response regulator aspartate phosphatase
FT                   containing TPR repeat domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0539"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30540"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001440"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBL7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30540.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKTYYLLLIFALFTISCATTVKVDAEERYPKIIAEKAYTEFNNK
FT                   RYKTAIAYYQYIIDNFDRNNFAKDVSWAYYEIGFCYYYQNKYEEAIDYFNIVINDFAVL
FT                   PPKVLAQKVMQDIYTKKPKLKPIETVEEVIIDEDIEQVVEE"
FT   gene            complement(599272..599580)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0540"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(599272..599580)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0540"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30541"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBL8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30541.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEEQNEQSPECGGIYCANCRYCVLFRKASGIDGSQYLLRVKCTQ
FT                   EQWRKKLGEEKMYKYFTVARRTVEKCDDYKDMGDLRSFLKILRKSLPVRDEVYSIKK"
FT   gene            complement(599679..600878)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0541"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(599679..600878)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0541"
FT                   /product="dynein heavy chain, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0541"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30542"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025303"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037126"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBL9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30542.1"
FT                   /translation="MFGVFMIKKVLLLVLFLFVACNNKDNLDKNQENTENIENNYIDTN
FT                   QNALPETITTTTTTVKSDGDYNEWFSPYTFMKNDNGSMAQLALNDMVLPEYNIAQFRFT
FT                   YIDENLIKTYFYSNATIDNDGADMYAQSDTGYTIRGNYYNKKFTITTKIDEVDISASDF
FT                   ISAVSYNYLYTNSSQNDSLGNGSTFFYKDSIFVIIPKDTNNLEVYDKITLDINNNIDNI
FT                   VRDERLWLKNETLPFFEKAMSDFYNDWYTNSDFNYEYIAGKDILYFNDTTISINSYSSI
FT                   YMGGAHGVYNNTSLVYSLKDGEKISITNLIKDFKDEKLRISMKSKLLSISDRTEEDYLV
FT                   PLDEITLEDTSFYVYKDGIHFVWPIYTITAYVQGETEIVYSFDEIRPFVNEEYLYILEE
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(600964..602301)
FT                   /gene="lmp1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0542"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(600964..602301)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lmp1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0542"
FT                   /product="TPR domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0542"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30543"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013105"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBM0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30543.1"
FT                   /translation="MMLIVVLGVATNFIVKSGSYPAKLKRITQFYEDGNVELAMKEINE
FT                   LDPKFRKDPIILWYSANLYYKQNQYILAMAALQSMLDGAYFTKDITELKVREFLANIYE
FT                   ETGNSKKALDEYDYIIKIKNQDYDSLYKAGLISYQSGEWILAQKYLSLAATRNDSNPEL
FT                   LYMLAFSYYKMRSYHAAQQNIEKAIALDSSNYNYHLLYGRILSASRDFQNAVKELEISY
FT                   DSSFIDNKDSISLDLANSYYELGDYDKANKYYREVLTKDNIANEKVVDERYRYAETLVK
FT                   QKHFEEAVKQWEIIKSIRNIYLDVDQKLKTYSSIIANNAFRTALEMDVIDYLEKHFYRI
FT                   LTLNGYIVTDHTKKSDSLVFFVTIKKFGSEGQSYKSTFALDTSGYPMRQNTVDEFMDYA
FT                   RAYKSAHSFLISIGDFAPNLKVDDTVMIIEPERFEAIIEGVISFSD"
FT   gene            complement(602328..603353)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0543"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(602328..603353)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0543"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0543"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30544"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBM1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBM1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30544.1"
FT                   /translation="MEVKEISLSKSYLYGFFAAMISTLIYSAIAIPIYILLISSNPNNF
FT                   LVYLLYTLDIWVWIWISMSILYAFVVVFIFSAKEHEANLRKSIGNILFFVVTSIVMLLS
FT                   LSYIPEIQKILYRQEYTFYSTILSLCLFFMAIFLSYNIRNIIFFMYNLILFNLGYEFAN
FT                   SSNNSSDEAEKTNTLEYEIFNNTLKTVISFSQRHNYAIGIMAFNISNANDIIEHYDRLG
FT                   YYKIRKDLVAFIKKEARAGESQCLIDDDIIYIIVYANEEEALKITKRYLKMLQNYNFSY
FT                   NGDNIDVKVSMAVSGFDFADNKANKISIFTVKDNLTDKIKEALRESKETESPVIVYQKG
FT                   I"
FT   gene            complement(603364..605517)
FT                   /gene="ldh"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0544"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(603364..605517)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ldh"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0544"
FT                   /product="L-lactate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0544"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30545"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBM2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000262"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016185"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040570"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041472"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBM2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30545.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGKRIIIIGAGLLQVPAIQIAKDMGLYTIVLDYNKDAPGMKIAD
FT                   YPIIASTRDVDGCVRVARALSKEMGIDGVITVGTDASSTVAAVANALGLPGNRFEDAYA
FT                   ASNKIRMRERFKKNNVPQPNFFPVWNYDEAVEAYRNLTKPVVIKPADNMGARGVMKVSD
FT                   EKDVLNAFNRAKSASPSGEVIIEEFMEGPELSIDMLIYNDEIYVTGVADRIIEYPPFFI
FT                   ETGHILPSALEQEKIDDAINVMKAGIKALNLKIGAAKGDIKVTKNGAMVGEIAARLSGG
FT                   FMSAYTYPFATGVNLIKNAIEIALGNPPSDLKPKWDRVSVEKAFLPGTGIIESIEGLEN
FT                   AKNIDGVKEIFIKTKVGDILVSPTSNLDKAGNVIAVADTRDKAIEIANKAINAVHFKLT
FT                   DEKSLTIEEIKKVSKEKLSSKHNVDYLFDENKDTGLENYSFSPSIIHNNDKDVSLQTSI
FT                   FNMHLSQPIIIDTIHNLPEALDGIMDIKEYYNITMDIASNSEILAILNDFNNDEIFNLA
FT                   IQSIKEHKRGIVMISGNNSQDVIMRKLKEAQKNGACAVGIDLSYYYNGCENNIHLKTHK
FT                   EINYIQKHLDIPLIVKGISNEKDIVNNNLNNVYFSNNNKYSLKGMKKVSDTISSIALNL
FT                   HKNKMQINILAESPKYGGELFKYYALGANVVCVTEESFISIVSKGRKGLEYMIYSTKEE
FT                   LERMMKIFGFNKLKYDNTVWCKN"
FT   gene            605662..606549
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0545"
FT   CDS_pept        605662..606549
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0545"
FT                   /product="radical SAM-superfamily protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0545"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30546"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBM3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040086"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBM3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30546.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKYREINCKSALNKINNKYGFCYDLNIYRGCIHKCYYCFAVYSH
FT                   KYINSRDFFGEIFVKKNIAEMLEKELSSKNWKRDIINLGSVTDNYQECEKDYKLMRDIL
FT                   KLLIRYKTPMCISTKSDLILRDFDLIDELSNIVPVRIAVTITTLNEKLSSLIEPNVISP
FT                   LKRLEILKEFKKTKATVAIHTMPVMPFITEDELENIFKTAKECDIDYCAADALKLCGEC
FT                   RKIFLNFVRENFPNHYKKYLYIYGSNGILKDDYKEKMYKKIKALEEKYNISYKSREELH
FT                   KEKINIQEEEMLLF"
FT   gene            complement(606635..607471)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0546"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(606635..607471)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0546"
FT                   /product="putative sporulation related repeat protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0546"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30547"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBM4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007730"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036680"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBM4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30547.1"
FT                   /translation="MEERDYSTNLNNHQKNKRTLYIVNFTPIRLLVFSVSAASLVLFIF
FT                   VIGFHLGSSKTSYASNNSAEVSSDILMRENSGDLDTTDTLAMANGLNTQENTMQESSIV
FT                   DSNIDNIEPLNNNTSSVSSSSIIREGVSSEDRYNEYTKNLASELDAINANIKGEQAPNS
FT                   TYTPPEQMIASVKPIEKKEVTTTVPYTRSSSQDSIYFIQVAVGFDKDNTYSVRDTLKAK
FT                   YPKTFVKEEVGSDGKTMYKIKIGRYETREDAQKVLAEIKKNPVYKDSYIYSDKKVS"
FT   gene            complement(607446..608063)
FT                   /gene="coaE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0547"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(607446..608063)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="coaE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0547"
FT                   /product="dephospho-CoA kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0547"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30548"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBM5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001977"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBM5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30548.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNIIGVYGLICSGKSSFSKMLAKELDAFYIDADKLGHEALENKK
FT                   DIIVKEFSDSILDSNNNIDRKKLGSIVFSNKNKLKKLQDITYSYIEKKTEDLINSTDKD
FT                   VVIEAALIMRSNIYKLCNSLVFVNAKTSSILKRMQETRNISEHHARKILKMQRDVKNKK
FT                   LDADIIVNNMRDYNHLVIISRKLGWHYGNESKRKHGRKRLFY"
FT   gene            complement(608073..609968)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0548"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(608073..609968)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0548"
FT                   /product="TPR domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0548"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30549"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBM6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30549.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIYKIFCLFVLTVCSALAQSYDDALNLYNNRNYEASISVLNSLN
FT                   IKPSNINEYLLLIDNYIKLQNYTMAQTLIDDAYRYHSKDYRVLERKLTIELLNNKNNEA
FT                   RTTINQIKALDSKNYLANYAEGVLSERVGYYKTAMSLYERAMIINRTRSEATVALAYLK
FT                   LANGDRNAALDLFNLNVKNNPRMAESYYNLANYYYITGNYNASLNEIKNALYYYTNYND
FT                   AKILQANVYMALDRYNDAIAILEYLPESSFRDDTKNYYIGNVYERANNFPSAKNAYINY
FT                   LRVKPEDELGRLAYERVLFNTNPQADYERDRAALYYANKASYYTRLADKVRSQAYLKHM
FT                   LKLNPANTYARLMLSDVYKRMGLEEKALEELEIAKNVNPTNKSIVYKYDSYKRKLDKNI
FT                   ISRTWGIDNQYNVERPGFTVAIADTINIQKDSPMFLNTALYQTLSYVLPQYGRFNVVDI
FT                   YNTYYSERDLYQELKRRNADYYLRGSTFSGYDNITLMLDLVDVNTERVVTNFTITTRGR
FT                   DKMMTAAVMAGNVINNTVPFYSKIIKIHNDNIYINAGKLQGLSNNMNMMIYNTTKAELN
FT                   MTNAESIGMAKVITVDENVSLIKLIDNRALSKLNINQITVPYVTNTVNTNIAAVN"
FT   gene            complement(609982..611640)
FT                   /gene="ftsZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0549"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(609982..611640)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ftsZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0549"
FT                   /product="cell division protein, FtsZ"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0549"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30550"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBM7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000158"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008280"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018316"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036525"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037103"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBM7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30550.1"
FT                   /translation="MIAEGLENVDFIAMNTDAQALSRSNAPTRIVLGDRVTQGLGAGTD
FT                   PEKGAEAAREDVAKIEEIVSGANLVFIASSFGGGTGTGASPVVAEAAKKAGALTIGVVT
FT                   KPFEYEGRLKMERAEAGIEKMLTVVDSLIIIPNENLYDMVDMDNYKYEEALAVVDDILR
FT                   QGVQGISDIITQVGFINVDFADVKTMISLSNGRAHLGIGVGKGDDRLHKAITNAFENPL
FT                   LDVASIKNARGILANIVCPKDFGMKEYREASKIINNYANENANIKIGVCTKEDIKDEII
FT                   VTIVATGFDNNSNNSDDKKIEDKESNTIKDDKVNDVSNEVKNTNIENNSNNVQETQKSD
FT                   FVVDVADVVDIEEKANVDIEVNRENLDEIKSSKMDAIIGNYIKNIKKSDNNIIEEEIEN
FT                   NNDISNNKYVINFKNKIEEMKKPVIVKSGFSRLNLENELKSNNLDINLSSDNILRDDDV
FT                   AEEYEEELEHSKMSSKEEAKDYRPMAAVELNSVLEDEVNTERKAISPFEIMPEEEMQKH
FT                   NNLGAKLPFADESVDTDYEKPAFLRRQLQVRNINR"
FT   gene            611965..613212
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0550"
FT   CDS_pept        611965..613212
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0550"
FT                   /product="MiaB-like tRNA modifying enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30551"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBM8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013848"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020612"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023404"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038135"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBM8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30551.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIHIHTFGCRLNQYESEKIAYELKNMGANITTLKEADAIAINTC
FT                   TVTNDSDKKLVSYLEKLEDIEQKKIFLIGCYVSKKGFTTENKNIITINNDHKEEAAQII
FT                   FNTIQKDTNKEIKSPIFFPQEQSRAYLKIQDGCEVFCSYCIVSRVRGKHKSLEPNKIYE
FT                   AIKIANDYNYKEIVLTGLNLGSYNFNNEIKFADILKNILEHSSKYGIRIRLSSVEPIYF
FT                   DDELINLFKNKDVLCPHAHIPLQSGSNKILKLMNRRYTREEYLTSIEKLYKVNPNMAIS
FT                   TDVMVGFPEEENDDFNDTYNLCEKSKFIKMHVFRYSDRENTPSSKMQNKIGYRRKLKRA
FT                   KLLNELNNKMKDNYYNNALGRKLDVIVEEVLENNYYIGTSGEYLKVKFKSDKTLNKKEL
FT                   ITVKSLKYEDDIIIAE"
FT   gene            complement(613231..614037)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0551"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(613231..614037)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0551"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0551"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30552"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBM9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30552.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKISEVAKAECIRRQNKYKDLLSVVESKLNKLEKEISTIDDELL
FT                   ASYKKIDLAVLYINASSLIATSCYVAIDSIDVRSENQLNDGRRYINKAIILLEEALGNH
FT                   SDDSLSLNENIHEYLKDKLNDEWRYKFICSFGYVIDFFKYCYGENSKWLQNFYEIEWRF
FT                   ALISKNIIDFKNYIKELSPDVEGYIYRVKLMRLSKSLLSAAAEQHRTKYELKERRLDDM
FT                   KIALNLMAALRRINVYLNETEEAESQKKIYDLWKKKMDDDIKKMSS"
FT   gene            complement(614073..616472)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0552"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(614073..616472)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0552"
FT                   /product="GAF sensor signal transduction histidine kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0552"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30553"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBN0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003018"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBN0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30553.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEHKSIETFFRDLSMGLLYMENTYEIDRVVDFFLEQVCTFYGFD
FT                   CGEVYFSKGDYVILRGVYGIDRYYVCKVDFPIAKNRIEEVLYKQKRYVGNNMNISEFEV
FT                   FNDYSSLMVLPIYLHNNPLGLIAFRNKEDKREYYKTILEDLLNIIGHFAVYANNVLQNV
FT                   TYKEKDKQLKLLRELYIKLSDIDKFDSNLKGISEDIANIFSSRKAFMMFSYDNNTRFET
FT                   ISKYGFDDNFDCTIFEKENHISNCIKDGKCFINNIAKTECAERFVGIINRSVLFNRVMI
FT                   REGFDVYIVVIDRIPDAVNPLGDFDNEDAGLLKPLLLNISSRVSEYFNIVELSKANEKN
FT                   MRHMARLNTLYDMSNILVERSKTEDILFLLLTITTIGDVFAFNRAFAFLYDEGFNVFRG
FT                   RMCIAPKDGEEAAYIWNDMKNIDKYALREKIMLSFNMNSIKASWDLNQQFINTVIPNNE
FT                   NCELFFEVFNTHDTINITNINEDNRVEQLRQYTDLFGNYPFAIIPIMNATKCIGMILVD
FT                   NPFNNKPIPNDDLDYLKMFGRQAAVALGYSYLYNELEKNNSALKTAQKTLFDMKSLAII
FT                   GEMSSSMAHNLRNFIVPIAGFANRLVRVSTDENIKKYAQIIADEVENLENYIRKNLSFA
FT                   KSINLETEKIKIEDIIKYITIISKEYIKKSNKDIKFYAHNFCKKDTVYWDYDRMNEVIF
FT                   NLVVNAIDAISNEKYAIISVLFSNNLYNDSMIDIIVENTNSYISDEVMENIFKPFFTTK
FT                   SHGVGIGLAISKRIVEAHGGSMNVKSINNPFEATSFTITVPEVLNN"
FT   gene            complement(616479..617753)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0553"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(616479..617753)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0553"
FT                   /product="alpha amylase, catalytic region"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0553"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30554"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBN1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBN1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30554.1"
FT                   /translation="MGFEWIYINPITYPGFSGSLYAAKDYYKYNENFFSSAEANIAEKE
FT                   LKDFLKYCKKNNIKVMIDLVINHSSKDSVLVDEHFEWYLLDDEGKLKSPGAWDNGVWIE
FT                   WGDLASFNNEKPEDGDNPIWSYWKELILHNLSLGFDGFRCDAAYKVNKDLWIYLIDIAK
FT                   TKKKDTVFFAESLGCSMEDTLSLIEAGFDYVASSAKWWDYESEWFIEQYDLAREKSKQI
FT                   AFPSNHDTLRLINEYNGNIWQVMQRFLFTAIVCDMWMITLGDEYGFYNRCDVVKGNEFE
FT                   NISYDLSEFIKDIGNYIKNNDILANCGKIVSIDLQEKKLIEELKKKLENSQEENNINND
FT                   NEEEEKKNPLKRFYKYSLDEKDVVLIVINTSEDKETLEIDKYNIIEDISFNNRVNNFES
FT                   GVVEFLPYQLKIFKVVKTISYNLEG"
FT   gene            complement(618168..619733)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0554"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(618168..619733)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0554"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0554"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30555"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021352"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBN2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30555.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLEEIFREICKLVEEDKFDHAYFKCIEYLRLANLSKRDKSELFI
FT                   LLSVVTIVRFTRVKDMVYSMSIPFHINDLFQNILLTKNERLIYLDSLYYLDSAIKTDDS
FT                   NIKAYLYRGIIKHNLLFNKEAVNDFKKVIDSNSKEYLSNKLIYGFMAYNLYYIGEYEEA
FT                   LKCLDIVLPIDNEIASDIFNNIKINCLINLEKYNEALDVDKKNNKEESQNPYILNNRAF
FT                   LLYKTNNNEYKKYFKKSVDLFRKYIEKFPMNINSASIIFNLLRVYGEIDKNDLNIIDSI
FT                   LKEELHYGINYEKLYEELKDGVLYKYTKINENVFSMIENNEIWLTNPCRFNDPVDPFIK
FT                   IYNNMYKYLMDRVKIACLGVNNNNTLMWSHYADKHEGICIGYDIKDPNLYKDYTTMFKI
FT                   IYDMEIVNLNNFVNTDYCTPKNLSNIREEDLENYTETLKLFLYKSKEWAYENEYRILKY
FT                   DELGSSNGISKPLKIKSICFGANINKYYKKIIIDIVKDTDIKLYEAKFDNLKPYKMNIY
FT                   EYKC"
FT   gene            complement(619737..622457)
FT                   /gene="bpmI"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0555"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(619737..622457)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bpmI"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0555"
FT                   /product="endonuclease-methyltransferase fusion protein
FT                   type IIG, BpmI"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0555"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30556"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBN3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003356"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025931"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBN3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30556.1"
FT                   /translation="MEAKDTKVDIKNDSRPAFQLRSYAWSAKLGVSILTDFEEFAVYDC
FT                   TVRPKENDRTEAARIKYFTYEDYLKEGVFDYIYDLFERENVANGSLDAYSENLCNRKGS
FT                   ETVDVHFLSTLDELRTKLAVVISKLNREMSEKDINYAVQQIIDRIIFLRVAEDRNVENY
FT                   GLLALANPKNKNEDDFKNYGFNGENSYYENLNYIFDRANEKYNSGLFDEDAIVRNLNID
FT                   DKTIKDIIDELYTPKNPYQFSVIPVEIIGNAYEQFLGKTISIDKNHKAVIELKPEVRKA
FT                   GGVYYTPEYIVDYIVANTVGEAIKGKTPDEIVNIKILDPACGSGSFLLGAYKYLLNYHK
FT                   EYFLKNKTKKYMGSRYEIIDESGNLALWVRKQILINNIFGVDIDSNAVEVAKLSLLLKS
FT                   FEDSFNVNEYGQGSLLNEKILPSLDNNIKCGNSLIGNDFYESHLDLDDATLYKINCFDW
FT                   NSKFRDIMKTGGFDVVIGNPPYVQIQGMEKELKEGYKEANYKNYISTGDIYQLFFEKGL
FT                   DVLKIGGIVGMITSNKWMQANYGAVTRDYFYRNANVNGVIDLGGGRFKGATVDTSIILY
FT                   SKKDDEIKINEPIEFKAVKFYDDLSELNNIQFKNDIIVADKDKQWLIMNNIENSIFNKV
FT                   RQFKSLKNWGVQINYGIKTGFNEAFIIDEETKNNLINEDEKSSEIIRKLVRGRDIKRYT
FT                   CNFCDLYLINTHNGVKNKNISPINIKDYPAIKKHLDKFYKQLEKRQDKGDTPYNLRNCA
FT                   YLLDFDKPKLIYPETTTSANFYYDEANFVPDKTNFIMTGEHLKYIMSVLSSKAGFYIFY
FT                   HFYSNIQLGSAGFQYRKDSIEPFPIPEPDKDTESKLVNLVDSIIDLNKKLSSEKNPNTI
FT                   EMLNTRIQAVDAAIDKIVYSLYNLTDDEIRVIEGE"
FT   gene            622536..622655
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0556"
FT   CDS_pept        622536..622655
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0556"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0556"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30557"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBN4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30557.1"
FT                   /translation="MYNFPFTFFITNIPPQSLKKLINIIPSSFRFIIIFICIL"
FT   gene            623224..624267
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0557"
FT   CDS_pept        623224..624267
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0557"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0557"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30558"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025382"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBN5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30558.1"
FT                   /translation="MCMPKKIDKKSGSISYNRFEYQITQALNLAISLYDKYNYLIILEH
FT                   YDDITLFENNNNIKDIHHYQVKTKNVQYTKFEKILKEGFLDNLIGHLNDNNINDVKEIS
FT                   LIINCRIIIDKKKYEIDTIIKPDTTNNILSKIKDHYKDNDNIDFLEKTMNLIISDISLQ
FT                   NHIELRKARIREFVSHKYQNAGYDALNSVVLRLETLFTKMQSDESLTNDSKFEDVKKKK
FT                   GFSKDDFNDIIKNAIKISIPEFHKIEEYAKFEEKEIDDYKLSYIDIQSGISLKKDIYNF
FT                   SLQLVENYIQGNELNDLDDIIKYSKQCKECILNNNDNLILKSYDNTKYIEMLCIILLCN
FT                   KYTKELQ"
FT   gene            624264..625943
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0558"
FT   CDS_pept        624264..625943
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0558"
FT                   /product="putative chromosome segregation ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0558"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30559"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBN6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30559.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTVILNNILIVDTDEKKAKFQKFIDGINIITSIDNSCGKSCLIK
FT                   SIYYCFGANTSYDSKWNEKNKLIIINFQFNNDKYKICRYYHKYLIFKNNDLIESTKNTS
FT                   ILSNSFENIFNFSIYLKSKKDKNGNYNYIIAPPAFTLLPFYIDQDKRDTVFEPFEQLTQ
FT                   FDKNERDKALFYHLGIYDKTSISLEENKNKIDKDISKNNNELEKLTYTKNILDEESNNI
FT                   IYDINNITDIENNLLYDKKELENVINLLSESRNKIQKLQSMIIKYNNKLLYLEENSKIY
FT                   RDVCEDIIVCSNCGHISNIESILKKEYILANKNIIKKQIKIFIVNTKLQLNKEENNYLE
FT                   INNKLKSLENTISNNNNNFEIYTKIKGTEKIKNNINDNINKLNITLENNIKESKNIKKK
FT                   LKEIDNNKKNVDNLFKNYFKKLSNESNIRPLIEFNDISLLRKKSDLSGFAGEAYSIIMH
FT                   ISFILTMKESNNNCIIFPLLIDSPRSMEASKNNSFNILKLITDKIEFIPQIIISTVDAK
FT                   TIYTPNKNDNLIELKDNLLLNENDYSSNIENINYIKELMDRI"
FT   gene            complement(626064..628880)
FT                   /gene="iars"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0559"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(626064..628880)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="iars"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0559"
FT                   /product="isoleucyl-tRNA-synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0559"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30560"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBN7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002300"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002301"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010663"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023585"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033708"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBN7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30560.1"
FT                   /translation="MYIQKILKKIKKWSKNKMDYSSTINLPKTAFPMKAGLKEKEPKII
FT                   KKWEDEKLYQQLRELRKGAPKCILHDGPPYANGDIHIGTSLNKIIKDIIVRYKSAKGFD
FT                   SPYVPGWDCHGMPIELKVQESLGDKYKETSKFIMRKKCRAYAQKYIDIQRKEFKRLGVM
FT                   GDWENPYLTMSPEYESEIVEVFAQLVEKGYIYKGLRTIHWCMECETALAAAEIEYDENH
FT                   TSTSVYVRFPVLNKINDKLNGNVDVMIWTTTPWTLPSNMACAFNRDLEYVAVEIDGRYA
FT                   IMTTSLVDTVLSKKEMKAEGRDIISISIEEIEKLEIAHPFIKDRKSAVVFADYVEATAG
FT                   TGVVHTAPGHGMEDYQTGMNYGLEIYCPVDKAGRYTSEFPEMQGMKVRDANPKVVEILE
FT                   NNGSLYHKEKVTHSYPICWRCKNPLIFRATSQWFMNMTHDNIDERTVKSLDNIKWYPAW
FT                   GHDRMKKMLENRPDWCLSRQRSWGVPIPAFYCKNCGKTLLTAESTRHFAEIVKTKGMDV
FT                   WFELEAKDLLPEGTKCECGSCDFDKEQDILDVWFDSGVSSFAAQKTNKDLDGVFPVDIY
FT                   LEGGDQYRGWFQAAIWPSMAIRGIPPYKELVTHGWTLDEQGRAMHKSAGNVVSPLEVID
FT                   KYGADILRLWCISEDFTHNARVGDNMMKAIADNYRKIRNTFRYLLGNISDFDYSKEKVE
FT                   VKDLLPVDRYALSRLHSFIKVADKACDGYEFHLFYQRLINYCVVELSATYFDIIKDRLY
FT                   CDRKDSLSRRSAQTVLVEILDVLVKLIAPVLPFTTDEVWGYYKGENASSVHLELYPKAD
FT                   DSLIDLELESEWASILKVRDDVLLSLERARDNSTIGKSLEAYITICTKESSTKDLLAKY
FT                   EKYLNEIFIVSKVTLSDSKDDTFIEGGVSFVKTEKASHEKCVRCWGHYDSVGTEHKELC
FT                   TRCAEAVK"
FT   gene            629102..629626
FT                   /gene="nusB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0560"
FT   CDS_pept        629102..629626
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nusB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0560"
FT                   /product="transcription antitermination protein, NusB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30561"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBN8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006027"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011605"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035926"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBN8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30561.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEEINNNEEVNTEAPKKAIKKKVIVKSKEKIKDLDLSKYGTRRQ
FT                   ARIYAVMALYSYEINEKKVNINELFNFEYDDKKAANNSFTKELVEGTINNLQKIDSIIE
FT                   KYSKNWNISRIQYVDKSIIRMSIYSLIYLKDIPKSVIIDEAVEIAKIFGDKDSYKFVNG
FT                   ILDAIQEEDIQ"
FT   gene            629688..631490
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0561"
FT   CDS_pept        629688..631490
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0561"
FT                   /product="TPR domain-containing protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0561"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30562"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBN9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30562.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLISIISLNVAINQGKIRLNPRIVDEYTLAQEYYRKKDYNKAKS
FT                   ILKKEIATTIDPKKEYEANILLGKIYNDTENYEEALKIFSSVSNSLYFDEELKHNIGIT
FT                   YLNMEMYDDALVTFEEALSINSNYVPTLLTIGKFYMDRDLPRLAKGYYERVLKLEENDE
FT                   AMFNVGIIALNEGMQSLAYDTLSKLVRKSNNEYADMAANVLGDIYVIAGDTDSAIEMYL
FT                   KSLANSKTQVESVKRLVKVYEQVEDYDSIKKVYEQILYQNPNDINTIIALGNLYEEEND
FT                   YDKAIKYYYRLSKIKNYTNAYEAIGLLANAYYKGSKLDEAEDNYKKIIMLDKKDDLYKT
FT                   ALERLGDITYRQKSFTASLKYYKEIYTIETNNAIFKPRLGELELYYGNSDRGIKLLENS
FT                   IKESIGNAFPSRTLAIYYESIGNYNEALNYYNYTLSKYPNDRESLYRAGMLYYRNREYK
FT                   KANESLLAAANDENNNTFIRETAWKTLATMMEEIRSYNEANSYYRQLVEMSPKVENYML
FT                   YGNYCYRRLQYNDAIYAYSEALSMAEDKKEMFDINLALGKCYFRLNELDNAEESYRNAL
FT                   SYNGGDYQAKEGLRQVLNKKNNLY"
FT   gene            631581..633098
FT                   /gene="ushA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0562"
FT   CDS_pept        631581..633098
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ushA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0562"
FT                   /product="5-nucleotidase/2,3-cyclic phosphodiesterase and
FT                   related esterase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0562"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30563"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBP0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006179"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008334"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036907"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBP0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30563.1"
FT                   /translation="MIFFALSSCNNNTAKKSTNSGELTIIHMNDTHGRDEEEMIVNKEV
FT                   TPPETNYMYGAARRASYIKDVEKTNNNVLILHAGDTITGSVYSTVFMGRDEVDIMNMIG
FT                   VDAAAIGNHFVDYGLDNFTAIMKERKFPTLSINIKNKEDNSYYALPYIVTNVNGLNVAI
FT                   IGITTTDSVYNPKYVEGLVFEKEIDSLKSFLKSTPLNTTNDITILLSHVGYEGDKKIAE
FT                   AFPKTFDVIVGGHSHTVLEEADIVNGTPIVQAGYYGRYLGQIDLSVNSGKIEKFNYKLI
FT                   PMDGNIEQDADMLAFIDEMKGTVDKEFNVRIGTLPVELLHDGIRSNSMAIGNFACDLVL
FT                   DSYDNLDMVLMNSGGLRTPLKKGDITLGNIQNEFFPFDNEVVLVTLTGKDVIEMLKISG
FT                   QKRGAGAFLQLSRGMEVKYNANGELLSAALNGENIDETKDYTVALSSFVFLGGDGYQDR
FT                   EGKAIGEKGKNIVMTGNDMRDAMIAKIKELNNIPESYIDNNPRVIFE"
FT   gene            633256..633591
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0563"
FT   CDS_pept        633256..633591
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0563"
FT                   /product="anti sigma factor antagonist"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0563"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30564"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBP1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003658"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036513"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBP1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30564.1"
FT                   /translation="MEISVEELENNTSVIKLVGDIDVYTSSDLKDAINSQIDFGAKRII
FT                   IDMEDVYYIDSSGIGVFVFAIGSFKRVNGKIGIVKITENVRKVFELTKIISFFPIFMTV
FT                   SDAIEKL"
FT   gene            633734..634567
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0564"
FT   CDS_pept        633734..634567
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0564"
FT                   /product="ATP synthase F0, A subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0564"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30565"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBP2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023011"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035908"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBP2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30565.1"
FT                   /translation="MFAAESINDYIMEEIGDNTEHPFFSIPIKLGHYIDFDFKITKHII
FT                   LVTIAGILSILSMKYLAHKLKRPFNKPTYLQNLLEIIIDYMNKDVIGAALGEEGKKYVP
FT                   FCLTVFLFVLFSNLLGLLPALIKLPTEDGHYAYLAGGLGANIGFTGAIALLVFIVYIFA
FT                   GIRKKGIIKYWVKLVPKGLPIPLIPIIWVLEFITLFNRAFALTIRLFANITGGHIMMIV
FT                   IPYLIIMSGSLLVSPFAVLFLSFIYVLEMFVAVLQAYIFSLLSAVYIQIAISDEH"
FT   gene            634610..634831
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0565"
FT   CDS_pept        634610..634831
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0565"
FT                   /product="ATP synthase, subunit C (H(+)-transporting
FT                   two-sector ATPase)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0565"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30566"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBP3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000454"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002379"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005953"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020537"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038662"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBP3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30566.1"
FT                   /translation="MEFAIIGATIGAGLAAIGVGLGIGFIGSRAVEGIARQPEASGKIQ
FT                   TAMLISAALIEGVGLFALVICILALFTK"
FT   gene            634880..635380
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0566"
FT   CDS_pept        634880..635380
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0566"
FT                   /product="putative F0F1 type ATP synthase subunit B"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0566"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30567"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBP4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002146"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005864"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028987"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBP4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30567.1"
FT                   /translation="MALLKIDPGIIIWTWITFLLVLAVLGASTWKIILKGLNARADKIQ
FT                   EDLEEAEKTRENAKKSLAAYREQIDNAKAEASSIIENARIEANRVRDKIIGNAREEAES
FT                   HRNKILSEIDRAKDEAMGNVRKQAVDIAVVMAETILKRNIDKNDNQALINEFVNNFEKD
FT                   NNK"
FT   gene            635421..635957
FT                   /gene="atpH"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0567"
FT   CDS_pept        635421..635957
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="atpH"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0567"
FT                   /product="F0F1-type ATP synthase, delta subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0567"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30568"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBP5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000711"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020781"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026015"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBP5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30568.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSNEEKLLTPAASAIFNIAKEAGLINEIYKELKECSKLFEDEEI
FT                   KKYFDDKKIDKREKTKLVEKKLKSIFSKEIFSFINLLIENELIDELANIADIYGKMLDE
FT                   YNNTVRVKIIASCSINEDTIKKIIDTIKTFSDKKIEYTIEVDDSLIGGIIVNIGDTVYD
FT                   YSIKNQINMMKNRFV"
FT   gene            635983..636609
FT                   /gene="atpH"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0568"
FT   CDS_pept        635983..636609
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="atpH"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0568"
FT                   /product="F0F1-type ATP synthase, delta subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0568"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30569"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBP6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000711"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020781"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026015"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBP6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30569.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPITAEIFTNLKTEIFNEVQKEKTARFKRIVKNEASAKNYAKAM
FT                   FDAANELKKIDIIKKDFDIIYSSLFEDKDTFSFFTSNFIDGNVRVDVIRRVYENKISHE
FT                   ALNLLSILVEKDLFNILPAIIVEYENLCNEFYDILSVRITIAKELEGIEELKRDIIKMV
FT                   NKNVHFYIDINESIIGGIIVEIEDIIYDYSMKRLLNNVKDSLLAE"
FT   gene            636641..638140
FT                   /gene="atpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0569"
FT   CDS_pept        636641..638140
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="atpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0569"
FT                   /product="F0F1-ATP synthase, subunit alpha"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0569"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30570"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBP7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000194"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000793"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005294"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020003"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023366"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033732"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038376"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBP7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30570.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIKANEIAALLKEEIKNYKADFAPNEVGVVVEVGDGIARIVGLP
FT                   HIMANEMIKFECGAIGIAFNLEEETIGAIVLGDYVGIKEGSKVSRLKRILEVPVGEELL
FT                   GRVVNPLGVPLDGKGDINTSKRRVIEYPAPGIADRQAVKQPLQTGIKAIDSMTPIGRGQ
FT                   RQLIIGDRSTGKTSIALDTIINQKDTGVICVYVAIGQKASTVAGVVETLRQHGALDYTI
FT                   VVAATASDSAPLLYIAPYAGCAMAEYFMYEEKKDTLIIYDDLSKQANAYRQISLLLRRP
FT                   PGREAFPGDVFYLHSRLLERASKLSDELGGGSLTALPIIETQDNEVSAYIPTNVISITD
FT                   GQIYLLPSLFMSGVRPAIDVGISVSRVGGNAQTKAMKKVAGTLRLDLASYRSLEAFSQL
FT                   GIGLDKATLAQLDRGAKMVELLKQKQYSPIPMEEQVVILFAATKGFLDNIELERVPEFE
FT                   WRLLQYMKADKQYILDNIKEKKDIENIDELSSVIEEFKAKF"
FT   gene            638194..638976
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0570"
FT   CDS_pept        638194..638976
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0570"
FT                   /product="putative glycosyltransferase, family 14"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30571"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBP8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003406"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBP8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30571.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLINHLKTDFDLYVHIDKRNKLNIKSFDNVNVYKKFKTYHGGVS
FT                   LVIATLFLIEEAYKNNYDRYIFISGQDVPLKTNKEIINFFDTNKNKEYISYESINNSEA
FT                   MYKEMSFRLNSYNFGKLYRLIFHRNIRELLSNFPLIKRTTPKNIYYGSQWWNLTNNAIK
FT                   YILDYTKQNPNFLKRFNYTWGSDEFYFQSILLNSEFKNNCINDNLRYLIWNGGTPFNFQ
FT                   MKDYENIKNNINNNIFARKFDEDIDNTIIDKLYEDLNE"
FT   gene            639020..639814
FT                   /gene="gmhB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0571"
FT   CDS_pept        639020..639814
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gmhB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0571"
FT                   /product="D-alpha,beta-D-heptose-1,7-biphosphate
FT                   phosphatase GmhB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0571"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30572"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBP9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003406"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBP9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30572.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLINHLKTDFDLYVHIDKKSKLNIKSFDNVYIYKKYSVYYGGFS
FT                   QITTTLYLMKEAFKNNYDRYIFISAQDIPLKTNKEINEFFKNKINKEFISYQDVEADEN
FT                   MYKEMCHRFNTYNLGPLYRKCLHANVRAFISNIPFLKREMPKNIYYGSSWWNLTNNAIK
FT                   YILEYIEKNPNFLKRFNYTWCGDEMFFQSILLNSEFKNDCINDNLRYIDWSEKKGSSPK
FT                   TFNINDYNIIKENINNNLFARKFDENFDNDIINKLYKDLEVK"
FT   gene            639816..640697
FT                   /gene="atpG"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0572"
FT   CDS_pept        639816..640697
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="atpG"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0572"
FT                   /product="ATP synthase gamma subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0572"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30573"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBQ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000131"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035968"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBQ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30573.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEKLNVLKARIKAVTSTHKITKTMDMIARSKTAKILTIEQGMRP
FT                   YTQKLNRIVEELSHSDMDHLHPLLSPKKTIKNIILFVITSSRGLCGSYNTKILDEAMER
FT                   IRHHYRHGRTVELHVLGKKGEVYFEKQNIPISRKYPRIDEESTFDDCATVVQRFMHDYV
FT                   VDNASRVEVIYTRYYTRVVHIPKIKSLIPMIPDEEDIEGRKVKKQIDYLIEPNIDDVLK
FT                   EVVPLAIKTYFYFMITSSFLSENAERAIAMRNATDNAERLIEDLKNKANRARQEHITNE
FT                   LLDIIGGSEAIN"
FT   gene            complement(640690..641670)
FT                   /gene="hisC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0573"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(640690..641670)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hisC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0573"
FT                   /product="histidinol-phosphate aminotransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0573"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30574"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBQ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBQ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30574.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKERKEIYLDKNENPYKPSKNIIKELESFDIESFRLFPDYSAKE
FT                   LDLAMANNLNIDKDNIISVNGMYEAFYCILNSFENKKILLQEPYRDLYKKILEYSKISY
FT                   DTIKIKEDYNIDLESFNNIDKSIIITSNPNAETGLFVENIEKYINNNNIYIIDESYISF
FT                   AWNSALRLIDKYDNLVIISSIAHSHSLSALNINFLISNKTNIEKFSHIRQKYGINKLSE
FT                   KIAISSINDKETSIKNISSIILERDKMESLLSKEGFLVLPSKANFLLIKHPNKSSKYIY
FT                   DELKKNHIFVKSYEDSNVLKDFLRVTISDSKTNSIFLKALCDIIN"
FT   gene            complement(641713..642327)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0574"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(641713..642327)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0574"
FT                   /product="metal-dependent phosphohydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0574"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30575"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBQ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006674"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBQ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30575.1"
FT                   /translation="MEILDLDRAEYELNKAYKLNPTPWANHSRYVAKAARIISSEYNKK
FT                   TPSDKKLNEDNAYIFGLLHDIGRYTGISAERHLIDGYKYCINYGWEKMAQICISHAFMI
FT                   KDINSAIGAFDMSDEDYNFIKEFLENVQYDDYDLLIQLCDSLALPDGFCLLEKRFIDVA
FT                   LRYGTFPQSALRWKKVFEIKKYFEDTISASIYNLLPNINIY"
FT   gene            complement(642419..643423)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0575"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(642419..643423)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0575"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0575"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30576"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBQ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022853"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBQ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30576.1"
FT                   /translation="MMFDLFWGAGVAPMFVGIIIIVIFLIIFFRFFPLGLWITALFSGV
FT                   RISIITLLTMRLRRVNPSLIVLNQIKLWKAGLKINSNELEAHYLAGGNPTAVADALIAA
FT                   DKASLDLSFERAAAIDLAGRDLVDAIRTSVSPRVIATPLIAAVAKDGIQVKATARVTVR
FT                   TNINRLVGGAGEETIIARVGEGIVTTIGSAATHKEVLENPDRISQVVSAKGLDSGTAFE
FT                   ILSIDIADVDVGSNIGAVLQIDQAEADKKIAQAKAEERRVMAIAREQEMKAQVEEMKAK
FT                   VVEAESQLPLAIAEALKKGNIGVLDYYNMKNVMADTEMRYSISGMDTTSKNSK"
FT   gene            complement(643456..644160)
FT                   /gene="pryH"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0576"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(643456..644160)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pryH"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0576"
FT                   /product="aspartate/glutamate/uridylate kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0576"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30577"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBQ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011817"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015963"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036393"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBQ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30577.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQTVLLKISGEALLGEKDYGIDNNVVDRIAMEMKEAGNNTQIAV
FT                   VVGGGNIFRGMQLSSKTGMVRATADSMGMLATIMNAIALKDRFMAAGTPTQILSAFNIE
FT                   GMIEGFERDKAIRILERGNVLIIAGGTSNPYFTTDSTSILRALEIGASIVLKGTNVDGV
FT                   YNKDPKTNEDAVMYNDITFKEAINQNLRVMDMTAFAMANDNNMPIRVFNMNKMGNITKA
FT                   IKGENIGTYVHN"
FT   gene            complement(644349..644675)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0577"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(644349..644675)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0577"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0577"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30578"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012674"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBQ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30578.1"
FT                   /translation="MSCNKKTTDPTAPLKDSQYVGKWYEMNVDTPVFEIKQDGSIDTFA
FT                   DGVVVATVNGTDVVKENDTTFKATFSSADGSQKVEVTFNFTDDKTGTATISGQEGSIIS
FT                   IVKK"
FT   gene            complement(644848..645162)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0578"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(644848..645162)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0578"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0578"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30579"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBQ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30579.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVKLLLFILSVFFILSMSRNKETLYCERCGLTFKNLNELLSQRC
FT                   EKAPEGPYLNRHKLYEGTEKEMYTCKYCGYQYKTIRLLTSLKCIKHPDGEYKGDHAPEL
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(645172..645447)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0579"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(645172..645447)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0579"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0579"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30580"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBQ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30580.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVNCVWCGKKIDDVAGQATMDTCDECEEFFEEHIDDIAKSLNEL
FT                   LKKNESSSSKPDEKKAWISYSLITAIHMLSSKPCIEFKDSKYKDIL"
FT   gene            complement(645464..647515)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0580"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(645464..647515)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0580"
FT                   /product="YD repeat protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30581"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003961"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011042"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036116"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBQ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30581.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIAKIIFILQTILILSSSNVFAVVTRSYASTKKGFYDNGLYNGI
FT                   MLTEQGSLSLAPLIEKESSIDGKYIWKIYPAKDGSMYAAISGNGAELYKKSANETNFSL
FT                   FVKSDNDNAFTAVITDDAGNVYAAVGPYAKIMKYDSNGKEIWSKDVDDTYIWDMKFDAN
FT                   GNLYLAAGGNNARVLKVSVNDGKITEILKTEEQHAMSLYYDKKQNKLYVGTAGRGLVLY
FT                   IDLSTNVENPSYNVLYDTAQNEVYAITMDNIGNLYFGTATREPSYLILPSIIDSGKTVE
FT                   DSDKEFRNSLYKADTNGTVQRLFFLNQTLVFALSSDNNNNIYFITGDSADVYRINGNDG
FT                   LLSYIGGLRNKILSTFAATDNGLYFAISKTGEIYKMDNEYPTEGTFTSDTLDLRVLSKF
FT                   GSLNAVTTTPDGSSITIEMRSGNVARVDETWSEFKPINNNGKIEAPDGRFLQYKVTMKT
FT                   TNPEISPVLSSMDFTYVENNLAPDVINGGLATYYRQQNDSAENKTPQLEENEAMVYWKG
FT                   TDPNGDKLTYTLEYRLKGEKNYKLIADNIENQYYKFKSYLLPSGIYDFRITASDKYDNP
FT                   VGDIKTKSLEVFNIKYDNEAPELLDFKSVSEGKIRKITFKLSDKLSFLKTVRYSTINNE
FT                   WLYIVPDDRILDSMNESFTITIEDENISSITIEAMDVEGNVKYYSFLI"
FT   gene            complement(647502..649247)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0581"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(647502..649247)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0581"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0581"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30582"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008763"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBQ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30582.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIMRKIAFIIFVLSFNLLFAQEEEKLPPMPPDNPEVIPMSEIKE
FT                   GMEGVGYTVIHGTNVEPFKVKVISVLRKMWNGSDAILIQLEGLNLEHSGTVAGMSGSPI
FT                   YFDGKIAGALAFGWNYSKDPIAGVTPIEEMYKLYNDTNVRPTGLKGGNALQTPLMFSGF
FT                   NANSFNEYSSKFKEMGFYPMQAGGTVSDTNQSSKFLFGDSVAIVLVDGDLSIAGVGTVS
FT                   HTDDEKFLLFGHSMWGKGHLRAPVSRAYINHIVASVASSFKIGAAYSNYLGYTVYDGTF
FT                   GVSGVYGEVPEDTMIPVSLKVEDQNFLNRDFNLRVLNDPTYFSQLLSMAIYEAISSTAG
FT                   SEEEGVFSISYEIETDYFDEPYKIEERILSYSSKDAFREAINQLVAPIDFFIYNNFNRV
FT                   AIKSIKLSVKRSNLEYGFINDITLLEPRAVAGETIHLRVGVTPYGKEKTYVDIPVKLPV
FT                   NLNTDVYSIYAANEYIYAYAQKLFMPSKYKIRSLDDVMKYYNKSYDDKALKVWLYSSSR
FT                   GVQIGEYSYPTLPMSKYGVMAKDATSDKAAVITDINGNYNMPYSILGLMKIDIIIEGAK
FT                   KYENR"
FT   gene            649376..649483
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0582"
FT   CDS_pept        649376..649483
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0582"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0582"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30583"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBR0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30583.1"
FT                   /translation="MLFIIASLKNYIKLFSYNIIFFYKAFILGVKLWQE"
FT   gene            649471..650028
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0583"
FT   CDS_pept        649471..650028
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0583"
FT                   /product="putative transmembrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0583"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30584"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBR1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029032"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBR1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30584.1"
FT                   /translation="MARVKFMQYEEAQGKVKEAFDYQLKKSGNVTNMKKALLNDYATYE
FT                   AFMGWYVSFERLVEVVGKRAAMILAHSVSTTNGCMLCSLFFIRDLKAIGDDPKNLKLDE
FT                   KEKLLSELGKQMVKDPNGVTDELMNNLKKYFNDSEIVTIVGFAAQMMATNNFNAVLQID
FT                   LDESLVGIANEFEKETWRAKNN"
FT   gene            650360..651199
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0584"
FT   CDS_pept        650360..651199
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0584"
FT                   /product="glycosyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0584"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30585"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBR2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBR2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30585.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSIIITTRNSESFIADCINAVKNSNYKDTEIILVDNNSTDRTVE
FT                   IAKELGAKTFIKGPERSAQRNYGAEMSSGEIIGFLDVDMTLSENVITECLEVFNSNKNI
FT                   QALYIPEKIFGNSFFNRVRSFERSFYDATVIDAVRFFRKEAFIKIGGFDSNLNGTEDWD
FT                   IDRRIKQIGDVDIIKSPLYHHENHTLKQYIVKKSYYASNFNNYFDKWGYDETTKKQFGL
FT                   FYRYFGVYIEKGKWKKLLFHPIYTTSMYFLRFLIGIVYILSKFNISKKENVYKNKNQ"
FT   gene            complement(651505..653202)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0585"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(651505..653202)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0585"
FT                   /product="putative DNA repair helicase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0585"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30586"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBR3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006935"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032438"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032830"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBR3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30586.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNNAPIIVQGDGTILLDVSTEHFEEIRNFLLVFAELVKSPEYIH
FT                   TYRITLVSLWNAASLNYTAQSIIDFLKKYSSYDIPKNIVKQIESSISKYGRIKIIKEDD
FT                   DKYYLVSDDESIIEEVLHYKAMVKYIKREVNDNKIEIDPIYRGHIKLALINIGYPVEDL
FT                   AGYKTGEEYHFNLRNKLLSNGEDFSLREYQLNAIEAFYANGRPEGGAGVIALPCGTGKT
FT                   VVGIAAMSKMQTKTLIIVTGVTACRQWRDEILDKTDIPKEDIGEYNGLNKEIKPITIAT
FT                   YKILTYRKDKESPFVHFELFFKHNWGLIIYDEVHLLPAPIIKLTSEIQSMRRLGLTATL
FT                   VREDGLEKDVFCLIGPKKFDMPWRELEEKKFIAEAYCYDLRIPLDNEQRADYVVSSDKV
FT                   KFRIASENILKYEIVKKIIKKLEGKNILIIGQYLNQLNEMKRQTGYTIITGKTPQAERD
FT                   EIYKKFKSGEIKILIVSKVANLAVDLPDANVLIQISGTFGSRQEEAQRLGRVLRPKKGE
FT                   NKSYFFSVITSDTKEEDFSHKRQLFLTEQGYHYELLDMASFEELTFSK"
FT   gene            complement(653230..653925)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0586"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(653230..653925)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0586"
FT                   /product="TPR domain-containing protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0586"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30587"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBR4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018704"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBR4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30587.1"
FT                   /translation="MSENTTSKLQKNAELIFTYVYNNKVIFISGFVLIIAIIAGILIYN
FT                   MNIENADKETAANFEEALALYGMYQTANIPQDQLNNPALIVDITTRVQKAYNDAKGKTL
FT                   KLRAAFTLGGLYFDVANYNEAKKYYQEVANSRGFYLQPAASYNLANVLIEQTNYTEAAT
FT                   VLENFTKAYPKNYLTPQATLTLSDVYRKQNDKTKAINVLRTWVNNNTNNTEYFNIFNET
FT                   ITLIENNIY"
FT   gene            654086..656305
FT                   /gene="ptsG"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0587"
FT   CDS_pept        654086..656305
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ptsG"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0587"
FT                   /product="PTS system, glucose subfamily, IIA subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0587"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30588"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBR5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001127"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001996"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003352"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018113"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036878"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBR5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30588.1"
FT                   /translation="MTYKKILIILYISKKLEFLHMKDKLFGVLQRVGRSFMLPIAVLPV
FT                   AGLFLGIGSSLTNTTMLETYNLMGILGPGTIAYDILSVLSEAGNIIFGNLPIIFAMSVA
FT                   IGMAKKEKEVAALSGAIAFFVMHASIGKMITVMGGADKLLAGSTTNVVGILSLQMGVFG
FT                   GIIVGLGVAALHNKFYTIELPQVLSFFGGTRFVPIISAITFLVVGILMYFVWPPIQVVM
FT                   NKLGDLIAGSGYVGTLFYGIIERALIPFGLHHVFYTPLWQTSLGGTMMIDGNLVEGAQN
FT                   IFFAQLGSPTTTAFSVDATRFMTGKFPFMIFGLPGAALAMYKTSRAEKKQVVGALLFSA
FT                   ALTAMLTGITEPIEFTFLFVAPIFYAIHCVLAGISFMLMHILHVTVGMTFSGGLIDLLL
FT                   FGVIQGNAKTNWVWIVVVGAVYFFIYYFLFSTLIKKFDWKTPGREPDSEEPKLYKRADV
FT                   EAAKALAKGENIDTNPLFKYEEAPLITSGLGGKKNISDVDCCATRLRVTVFDASKVNDT
FT                   MLKQSGAAGIIKKGNGIQVIYGPKVTVIKSRLEEYLHDPISDNEDNMTASNENTSANEP
FT                   QKQESAASGSNELVDTVYAPIKGNIVKLEDVKDEAFSSGAMGKGIAIDPAEGKVYAPFD
FT                   GIIETAFPTKHAIGLSSDKGVELLIHIGMDTVKLNGEHFTSHIEDGQKIKKGDLLLEFN
FT                   IEGIKSAGYPTVTPVIITNSDDYANIEPTSSLSVNALDKLIDVKK"
FT   gene            complement(656890..657255)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0588"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(656890..657255)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0588"
FT                   /product="thermonuclease family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0588"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30589"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016071"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035437"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBR6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30589.1"
FT                   /translation="MDGDTISYNNNLYRFIGIDAPELEQVYGKEARDYVSNLIKNSDKV
FT                   SMLVSSYDIFDRILCHVLIDDVPLAYYMIEEKLAKETVLKYGDNGFSEIASNIVYLSKF
FT                   QGRRKFTDPARYRRENR"
FT   gene            complement(657720..658409)
FT                   /gene="thiE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0589"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(657720..658409)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thiE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0589"
FT                   /product="thiamine-phosphate pyrophosphorylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0589"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30590"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBR7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022998"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036206"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBR7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30590.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNFKNLKNKKDKRDYLKENYFNKSIYCVTAEDFSKGRNNIEVVG
FT                   SMLEAGIKIIQYREKENPKKYMREKYEECVKIREMTRKSNALFIVDDYADLALAVEADG
FT                   VHIGQNDMPIEVVRKIVGDDMIIGLSTKNIDEANEAFNSSADYIGVGPIFDTNTKIDAN
FT                   SAVGVEYLDYIAKNIDMPFVCIGGIKLNNMDLLIEHNAKCLCMLTEIVASDDIKNKCET
FT                   LIKKMHS"
FT   gene            complement(658402..659256)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0590"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(658402..659256)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0590"
FT                   /product="ATPase associated with various cellular
FT                   activities"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0590"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30591"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBR8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011704"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBR8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30591.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKIKIENVELTLSHPDNLNIKWTGQNDLVRQIMASWHIISEDDI
FT                   PLNPRIVGKPGAGKTTLSYYVAKELLKRDVYIFQCTVDTRPEDLIIIPVISENNTISYH
FT                   ASSLVTAMIKGGVAILDEGNRMSEKTWASLAPLLDDRRYVESVIAGIKIKAHPDFRVIV
FT                   TMNDDASTFELPEYIHSRLQPTIELPFPDVKEEYDILKMNLPFADDEILKITVGFLQKS
FT                   HIHNASFSVRDGISMARYAMKLYNSNIAHSKDSAFLIALKSVLGSEGIRILSLNIDENN
FT                   KDE"
FT   gene            complement(659352..659702)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0591"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(659352..659702)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0591"
FT                   /product="methionine-tRNA ligase (methionine tRNA
FT                   synthetase)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30592"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBR9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002547"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008231"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBR9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30592.1"
FT                   /translation="MENNIKNETTFENFLSLDIRVGTIIEAEDFPKAKRPAYKLKIDFG
FT                   ELGIKVSSAQITKLYKKEDLIGRKIIAVVNFPKKQIANFFSECLVLGAVKENNEVVLLS
FT                   INEEAENGTPIG"
FT   gene            complement(660570..662435)
FT                   /gene="dnaK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0592"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(660570..662435)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0592"
FT                   /product="molecular chaperone, DnaK"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0592"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30593"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBS0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012725"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013126"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018181"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029048"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBS0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30593.1"
FT                   /translation="MEGGKPVVITNSEGNRTTPSIVAFTNKGEVLVGQPAKNQMVTNPE
FT                   NTIFSIKRFMGNTYSEVTEERSRMPYTVIEEDGKVKIKTLEGNFTPQEISARTLQKMKQ
FT                   TAEEYLGETVTDAIITVPAYFNDSQRQATKDAGRIAGLNVLRIINEPTAAALAYGMEKK
FT                   KDEKIAVYDLGGGTFDISILELADGVFEVKSTNGDTHLGGDDFDQAIINWLIEEFKKDT
FT                   GVDLNSDKMALQRLKEAAEKAKKELSSSLQTDINLPYLTADASGPKHLNVSLSRAKFED
FT                   LVRDLVEKTRIPCEKALKDAGLSTSDIDEVILVGGSTRIPLVQETVKNIFGKDPNKSVN
FT                   PDEAVAMGAAVQGGIIKGDVKDVLLLDVTPLSLGIETEGSVMTVLINRNTTIPTNKKQV
FT                   FSTAADNQSSVTIRVLQGERKMANDNRELGRFDLVGIPPAPRGVPQIEVSFDIDANGIV
FT                   HVTAKDLGTGKEQKITIASSSGLSEEEINKMVQDAEKHAEEDKKKKEEVEAKNNADHMI
FT                   YQTEKLLKENGDKLQPSDKSEIESKMSALKSAVESNNTDSIKKATDDLQAAWSKASEAL
FT                   YKQAGAQQGQADAGQQQAQQNTNQDSGRKDDGVVDADYEVVDDNK"
FT   gene            complement(662547..662756)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0593"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(662547..662756)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0593"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0593"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30594"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBS1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30594.1"
FT                   /translation="MAHIQLFRAYFEPKDSKKESINHINKVLQDLTDEINRHIENREVI
FT                   NVDLNTSHLGNGHTEYIVSVLTKN"
FT   gene            complement(662780..663421)
FT                   /gene="grpE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0594"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(662780..663421)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="grpE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0594"
FT                   /product="protein grpE HSP 70 cofactor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0594"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30595"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBS2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000740"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009012"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013805"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBS2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30595.1"
FT                   /translation="MQEEEMKEGNEAASNGSEDIAENNSNAEANEINETNEVNEEEKEN
FT                   LENNEDEISILKKRIEELENEVSDMKDKYMRAMAEAENIRKRTAKEKSDGIKRANKGLL
FT                   LSLINFMDNFERALKSFDNDETIKGSEYYKGIELIHKQFIDFLTDNGVSEIEALGEEFD
FT                   PNLHEALTMLEVPDIDKEQVVEVYAKGYKLNDELLRTAKVVVGKPKKAEQ"
FT   gene            complement(663890..665248)
FT                   /gene="dnaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0595"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(663890..665248)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0595"
FT                   /product="chromosomal replication initiation protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0595"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30596"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBS3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001957"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013159"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013317"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018312"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020591"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBS3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30596.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKIKEYFNEFLEIISENGEYAGVALLKGSFFRVDDEENVSIICS
FT                   GDFAANHIKKDFLERIKSYLKDKCGHDINVEVLVDVNVVNNNEEENTDDAAEITVTTEN
FT                   NNNNTKSKSNLNEYFKFDNFIEGSNNKFVFAAAKLVAEKPGREYNPLYIYGSVGIGKTH
FT                   LLQAIGNYYLENNPNAKVNYIDGSGFRDEYIYGLQTKKSDNFKKKYKSLDMFLLDDLQL
FT                   LESAQETSKELFEIFQALDNACKQMVFVSDKPPKELRNIEARLKNRFEKSLILSIEPPQ
FT                   YETRLAIIERKLIDLNTTIDEEVVKYMAENITTDVRKIEGAIRAYLSVRDLMKITPNVE
FT                   ECDKLNIFKDYFTNKPKLKNATIKEIKRIVADYYGIEMNAFDSKDRTKFIAKVRHVAVY
FT                   LACEYSKKSVTEIGLEFNRDHASIIHAREKIKEELKADSHVAREINDIISSIS"
FT   gene            complement(665320..666348)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0596"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(665320..666348)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0596"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0596"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30597"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBS4"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBS4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30597.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDNNLILDETEVLAVRFIAEYPDLDQYIYFVFFIDKLTINLISK
FT                   TVLISDSYELFEVLNSYDNYLELYKYIEVYNNVHYKVNIVLDKLNSDLDSILANRTNVV
FT                   HTTMAAINNDIISIIDIFSDTLNVSMDYNIGIYDVNCKGFYIDDVNNFLQNFKKEFEGT
FT                   SIDISQYALDANNDKSKETDEESITAKYKILDGDFVVAPIMGKAIADIKLGDKIIVKVD
FT                   YSSFYPNMTYLDINTKKNNGNKYFVVGEVIDKTVNEHSTKIALALTDEHCVIIEETEPI
FT                   KVKVFNPQKDSYVTPNSYQENSKEEQIYKMLSSFNMFKFLLYGLGFISLFVLVYILYVI
FT                   IL"
FT   gene            666678..667667
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0597"
FT   CDS_pept        666678..667667
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0597"
FT                   /product="oligopeptide/dipeptide ABC transporter, permease
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0597"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30598"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBS5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBS5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30598.1"
FT                   /translation="MILMFMSSAIFNTVSEKTLKAQIEENINAEVRGLSNMRTEDVENF
FT                   IKERRAYYYDIYWLNRSIGERIFIRAINTITFQFGKSTIMMDSNGNRDVIKIIGEALPR
FT                   SIILFTTASIIQMIIGLIIGLVKARKAGKLFDRTTSIITMIVYGMPTWWLSMILIMIFV
FT                   YKFNLFPSGGVHSIPTPEGIMYYLDMLWHMALPMLTLTLIGFWGLSFVVRNIVLSTLQE
FT                   DYIMAARARGISEKSVLLGHTLRSSAPPIVTITLLGLLGSIAGSIIFEGIFSWPGLGNL
FT                   YWISVQQNDIPVLMGNLAITTALYQFGLVVLDISYGFLDPRIKVGGKM"
FT   gene            667667..669073
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0598"
FT   CDS_pept        667667..669073
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0598"
FT                   /product="binding-protein-dependent transport systems inner
FT                   membrane component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0598"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30599"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBS6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025966"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBS6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30599.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNNNINKKLAPLIEFFNEFKKDKTGVVGLCILLLAIFVSLFEPL
FT                   ILTYKEAPKRWRDITYWQDNPASAPPEWLNFFSREKSAITTDIKPISVKTNYIDNQAIY
FT                   KAVFEYDYQFDKSPVDLIFHANVNNSSALVWNVTRPDGVVITLSDSLHNTKGDLRISAF
FT                   NDSKNRIFRFYRESVPRMLARQIDTLTTNPMKILFNTKKDDMAKNFLALKGVYKFEVTA
FT                   NFSDINSSFENPYMVLVGSMSGIMGTDNMKRDIFSGLISGLKWALFIGIATSFISVIIG
FT                   VMYGIVSAYFGGFVDSFMQFVYQIFIGIPVLPVMIVMSAIFKPTIWTMITMMIFFSWTG
FT                   SVMTVRSMAMQLKEETYIEAARTIGASHFRIIFNHLAPLLLPFSFASMALAVPSAIVYE
FT                   SSLSLLGLGDATIVTWGQILHDAMKGSAVLSGLWWWIIPPGILIAILGMSFAFLGFALD
FT                   KILHPKLKSR"
FT   gene            669152..669227
FT                   /gene="tRNA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0599"
FT   tRNA            669152..669227
FT                   /gene="tRNA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0599"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Arg"
FT   gene            669242..669328
FT                   /gene="tRNA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0600"
FT   tRNA            669242..669328
FT                   /gene="tRNA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0600"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ser"
FT   gene            670296..671939
FT                   /gene="oppA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0601"
FT   CDS_pept        670296..671939
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="oppA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0601"
FT                   /product="oligopeptide ABC transporter, periplasmic
FT                   oligopeptide-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0601"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30600"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBS7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBS7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30600.1"
FT                   /translation="MTYNLKTKNFFIKTLFQTFFIFLTFLLIISCGSKKTKKIKDELTV
FT                   NLGYELQSIDPAINDETYGFIYINHAFEGLLTKDINGKIVGGSSDKWEISEDKLKYTFH
FT                   IREDAKWSDGKKLTADDFVYSYRRVVDPKTASPIAYLMYYIKNAKDINIGKKPIDTLGV
FT                   TAIDENTLTIELENPTLYFEDILASGGCYVPVREDIINKYGDDWTWNPESYIGNGAYKM
FT                   TERKPDELIAFELNTNYWDYKNQVAKKINFVLIADEYISLNAVRTGDVDFSINAPPIGE
FT                   IESLIKENLMAVSDIIGVYYLDLNNKDKTLSDKRVRKALSLAIDRNYIVSNIGYGKLIA
FT                   AESFVAPVVKGFEKSFREESSNFIIANNYSNNIIEAKKLLAEAGYPNGENFPILEVKVS
FT                   SGFYTTVLEAIQEMWKNNLNIDVVVRTEESKITLPFRQSGKYQIARTSWTGDYNDPLTM
FT                   LQIMTSESDINYSGFSNERYDYLINFATTSTNEKDRMEALKEAEAILFEEMPIIPFIYR
FT                   TDFLVVNPKLKNYIDDPLGRYRFNYAYIEE"
FT   gene            672585..673535
FT                   /gene="wrbA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0602"
FT   CDS_pept        672585..673535
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="wrbA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0602"
FT                   /product="multimeric flavodoxin, WrbA fused to cytochrome
FT                   c-like domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0602"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30601"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBS8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005025"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029039"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBS8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30601.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVMGIVAGRHNGNSEILVKQALTAVKDAGGEAILINLFDYDIKP
FT                   CSGCESCTIGMEKAFKEKKEYKGCIYKEKDDMDKIVNVMNECEGIIVGCPTYDLLPSSL
FT                   YLSFAQRFLAYELSFRIKIGQVKKDPHTVAGLIGVGGSKHDWQTMSLEGLAATMFTQSI
FT                   TVVDMYLATSVGRPGNVLIHKDYLERAYQMGKNIAKAINTPVEERKWLGDPNLGLCPRC
FT                   HSSLIYPGEEHWDGVKFNFECAVCGAGGDLVKGENGKYKFVLAENGLIRDRNINEARAV
FT                   HLQEIMETRDNFMSRKGEIEEEYKRFREMKFETIK"
FT   gene            complement(673773..675725)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0603"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(673773..675725)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0603"
FT                   /product="putative methyl-accepting protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0603"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30602"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBS9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033479"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBS9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30602.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKISLRLKISFSILIPLVIMLVFANVVNIVYVRTASKGFVYQIL
FT                   NQSAAMEVESLKSIINDEADITVGFANTVAGFYKDGVSNRNFYEAAAYNFFGTLPKEVN
FT                   KLLIAFEPNVFNDDNNYLTSEKYMQANGRFNYYVTRDGDNLIDGYSDNTIFQSDYYTSA
FT                   VASKENYITDIYTSSSNNNKAMNFIWSIPIKADNRVIGVVAIDVSVESLYNLLSNIKLF
FT                   EGTTTTLFDNKGLILYDSDKDYFIGKTLDEIYPYYQKFDMFNKVMKGENVIFQTYSQTV
FT                   KENYTYSFTPVDVMPGKNWGLKITAPNRVIFKDSNEIRTIMIIISIVIVVLAFLIVPYI
FT                   IGRTVSSIITVLAKDIVGMSTGDLTIEIPKGFENRKDEWGDIARGWDKAMLNFNKVVHT
FT                   VRNSAEQVSTAANQVLSGNTDLSHRTESQAASLEETASSMNQMASAIKESAEGVARSTQ
FT                   MVADAKNSLMKAGVIVEDSVEKMNDVYEASEKIINITKLIEDIAFQTNILALNASVEAA
FT                   RAGEQGRGFAVVASEVRNLAQNAQESVKNITDLITDSTNKINLATRSVKESKEMFDDIS
FT                   QKMDDASAIMEKINIAAQEQGRGISQVNIAITQMDTSVQQNAALVEEATSASQSLLNEA
FT                   EDLIKAIEYFKLKEE"
FT   gene            complement(675899..676444)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0604"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(675899..676444)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0604"
FT                   /product="phosphoesterase, PA-phosphatase related protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0604"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30603"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBT0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000326"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036938"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBT0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30603.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLINKLDSSAIEFAHSLHNNFNFLDYFFSVITNMGDAIFLIAVI
FT                   IGFLIFKKTRICGINMAVSCFIAFIITAVILKPLIARERPITDYYDYWVAVGSHIETSF
FT                   SCPSSHATVSFAVYLPIFLYFNKRYSFLAVILASIISFSRVYLMVHYASDVIFGAFVGI
FT                   IVSFVVYTVMNKKIFITS"
FT   gene            676558..677487
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0605"
FT   CDS_pept        676558..677487
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0605"
FT                   /product="carbohydrate kinase pfkB family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0605"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30604"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBT1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011611"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029056"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBT1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30604.1"
FT                   /translation="MNEYIVSIGGSNIDIQGFSKENILLRESNPAKINICAGGVERNIV
FT                   HNLSNLGLYNIKFITSIGNDIFGDILLNNIKSLNIDTSYIIKKGSSTTYMAIMNSDKDM
FT                   YLAVSDMDDLDKNITIEYLDSIKDIIKNAKLITIDAVIKREIFEYLIKNFPDKKLLCDA
FT                   VSVKKAENIKGLEKHIYALKLNSNEASFLLDKDISTIEEGLEAVSRFIDIGVSEIYITF
FT                   AEKGICYASTKTKPAHLNAPKVNILNASGAGDAFMAGIIYSIYNNFDLDYKVKFAAIMS
FT                   MLALESEETINNNISLENVQQRLKLIFN"
FT   gene            complement(677494..678063)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0606"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(677494..678063)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0606"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0606"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30605"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBT2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025517"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBT2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30605.1"
FT                   /translation="MAYHFTGDAIHEYLGFSLFIFFILHHILNFNWYKNIYKGKYNFNR
FT                   ILNTFINTMLFLCMLGLMISGILFSQRVLGFLNIHNSGMFTRRLHMISNSWAFVFMSAH
FT                   LGMHWGMFINKNFIKKQISIIIALFVSIYGVISFIKRGLYNKMFLLVEFAFFDYEEPVI
FT                   FFFMDYVSIMGLFIFITYCLKKISKG"
FT   gene            complement(678747..679445)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0607"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(678747..679445)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0607"
FT                   /product="flavodoxin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0607"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30606"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBT3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008254"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029039"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBT3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30606.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVFIKKIIFVLLSIIMLSCTNNDTQKKDYIVDSLETSQNINALN
FT                   VSNTQNKILIAYFTWSDNTVVENPDSIDVDAETSASVLSPGNAELIANWIAEKTGGDLF
FT                   SIKTQNKYSSDYDECLNQARKERDNNERPALVGRVNNIDDYDVIFLGFPNWWYTCPMAV
FT                   FTFVESYDLEGKTIIPFCTHGTGGLSRTIRDLKNILPENCEVLEAIGVYRPEVKNSKSR
FT                   VLDWLRKLGY"
FT   gene            complement(679487..680314)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0608"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(679487..680314)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0608"
FT                   /product="short chain dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0608"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBT4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30607.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKDVFVLTGAGSIGIAIARRVGIGKHIVLADFNIKNAKREAKTL
FT                   YNAGFETSVFETDISSRESILKLIDFSKGLGKIKYFVNAAGVSPSQASIEDILKVDLYG
FT                   TAVLLEEFGKVIEEGGSGVIISSQSGYRLGSLTDEENRILATTPTEELLSLPILEKASD
FT                   TLKAYQLSKRCNCLRVMYESGNWGKRGARLNSISPGIIITPLANDELNGPRGAMYKRML
FT                   ELCPSKRAGTPDDVANVAELLMTERGSFISGSDFLMDGGVTASWWYGELSEGK"
FT   gene            complement(680350..680892)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0609"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(680350..680892)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0609"
FT                   /product="flavodoxin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0609"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30608"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBT5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001226"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008254"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029039"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBT5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30608.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIILMSLFLFNTLLIGGLNAQSSKTLIVYFSWGGNTRTAANMI
FT                   KNLTQADMFEIKTVEPYPSSYNDTVNQARKEQNDDFLPKLSANINNLSSYDTIILCYPN
FT                   WWGTIPQAVKQLLLTHDFSGKKIAPLCTHGGGGVGRSINDIKNLCANSTILEGLSISGG
FT                   SVNSSENSIREWLRNIN"
FT   gene            complement(681128..681964)
FT                   /gene="pcaC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0610"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(681128..681964)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pcaC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0610"
FT                   /product="4-carboxymuconolactone decarboxylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30609"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBT6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003779"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029032"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBT6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30609.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKTLKIILSLSILVIVFSCIANSQNKGESLTMTEKAKTKYNELL
FT                   KRDASITKTNDADLESIFNNFLYGEVYNHGTLEPKLRELVTLVSLTASQGTDMIKPHVE
FT                   TALNVGVSPIEIKEALYQCSPYVGFPRVFAALEKANEVFKEKNISLPIESQSTVTESTR
FT                   FDKGLETQVSIFGDAILAAHSNAAPNQKHIQNFLSANCFGDFYTRKGLDLKTRELLTFI
FT                   MIISLGGAEPQAIAHANANIKMGNSKDMMLEAVTQCLPYIGYPRTLNAITIINNIE"
FT   gene            complement(681984..682829)
FT                   /gene="dkgA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0611"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(681984..682829)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dkgA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0611"
FT                   /product="2,5-diketo-d-gluconic acid reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0611"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30610"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBT7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018170"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020471"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023210"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036812"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBT7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30610.1"
FT                   /translation="MNCIKLNNNVEMPILGFGVYRVEDYEECKKAVLNAIEAGYRHIDT
FT                   ASIYLNEKAVGDAIKESGINRKEMFITTKLWIQDADYDKAKKAFQMSIEKLGLDYLDLY
FT                   LLHMPFGNYYAAWKAMEELYEAGYIRAIGCCNFYKDRLIDFAAHTKITPAINQIETHAF
FT                   FQRWEEQNLMKEYNITLESWGPLAEGKNNIFNNEILKTIGKKYNKTIAQVILRWLTQRN
FT                   IPIIPKSVNKDRIIENSKIFDFTLDDNDMNIIKTLDNNKNIIFLNDDADFIKQLLKLKY
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(682864..683421)
FT                   /gene="maa"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0612"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(682864..683421)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="maa"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0612"
FT                   /product="maltose-O-acetyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0612"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30611"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBT8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018357"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBT8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30611.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVKEFLENYKNGKEINMFSEEFQIIYNKMQETEKLLWQYNNTFQ
FT                   SYKNNKDILNKIFETNLDESVIIMPSFHIDIGNVEFGKNVFINKNCTIMDIGGVVIEDN
FT                   VQIAHNVSIITPNHDFNNRNILIPKRIVIKKNVWIGTAAIILPGVTIGENSIVAAGAVV
FT                   NKDVPSGTIVGGNPAKVIKEIK"
FT   gene            complement(683457..683879)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0613"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(683457..683879)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0613"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0613"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30612"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041183"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBT9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30612.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKIIITFFIGLFAMNAFAQNTRIKLTFEGNEIYALINNSKAGND
FT                   FLSLLPLNVKAEDFNSTEKIFYLSKKLNIENEPDGINPKAGDITYYAPWGNIAIFYKNF
FT                   RYSNNLIYLGKFENTSDIEKLSNIKGNFDIRIERVN"
FT   gene            684121..684660
FT                   /gene="wrbA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0614"
FT   CDS_pept        684121..684660
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="wrbA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0614"
FT                   /product="multimeric flavodoxin, WrbA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0614"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30613"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBU0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005025"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029039"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBU0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30613.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKKVLIISSSPRRGGNSDTLCDEFLRGAKEAGHNGEKIFLKDKK
FT                   INYCEDCGTCYKNNKPCVQKDDMKDILDKMLEADVIVMATPVYFYTMNAQMKTFIDRCV
FT                   TKYLEIKNKDFYFIATAATEDEKEMVRTIDGFRGFLDCLEDVREKGIILAHSVWNKGEI
FT                   NDKKFMQDAYNMGLNI"
FT   gene            complement(684848..685180)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0615"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(684848..685180)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0615"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0615"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30614"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBU1"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBU1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30614.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIIVPHRFIDVFLSFLFVVALPPRPQFFCRRKEPKRLHFYKSIF
FT                   KYSRIFMNCTIFKKYNVVVFAFFATFLSGKKVDNTSIKIDKFIKYIYLTFILTYYIFLS
FT                   MPFSYN"
FT   gene            685173..686054
FT                   /gene="lysR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0616"
FT   CDS_pept        685173..686054
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lysR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0616"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0616"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30615"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBU2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBU2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30615.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIKALKYFLISAREGSITKAANSLNLTQPNLSRQISNLEKEIGK
FT                   KLFIRSNYTIKLTTDGMLLKKRAEEIIDLMEKTKKEFKSSDDVIAGDIHIGSAETYYVK
FT                   LIADVIKNMRDEYPNIIYHIHSGAYSEITEKLDKGLLDFGVVIGNFDSSKYECLDIPYK
FT                   EVYGILMKKTSPLSKKKFIEKKDLLNIPIMCPKIFFNNKIQTSKFDEWIGKDFDKLNII
FT                   LTYNLIYNAAIMAEADIGYILTMDKLVNNSERFCFVPLKPKLEIESRVIWKKNQIFSEA
FT                   SKVFLGKLRNRL"
FT   gene            complement(686361..686807)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0617"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(686361..686807)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0617"
FT                   /product="cupin domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0617"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30616"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013096"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBU3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30616.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDYKYQKSPEKTIFIKNGEGKKFKGAKEYFTGDVEVEILTEPNE
FT                   DSHFSVAYVTFEAGARTAWHTHPCGQHLIVVEGIGLTQEEGGEVLEFHKGEALYCPKDK
FT                   KHWHGASPDCKMKHIAITGDKDGNNVTWLEHVTDEEYNAYKKNR"
FT   gene            complement(687101..687613)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0618"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(687101..687613)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0618"
FT                   /product="flavodoxin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0618"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30617"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBU4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008254"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029039"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBU4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30617.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKILIAYYSHSANTKKLADTIAKIIKEESQNVQIDFFNTEPEKA
FT                   YSPNYSTVLNEAKRDINSGYKPKLKNTIKSIDDYDIIFAGSPNWWNTMAPPLNTFLNSF
FT                   DFSNKIIMPFCTHGGGGCGSIKRDIEKESKSKQVGKILSVYGSSASSSESEIRKWIKDI
FT                   FVKIKYT"
FT   gene            complement(687929..688900)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0619"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(687929..688900)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0619"
FT                   /product="putative aldo/keto reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0619"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30618"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBU5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020471"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023210"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036812"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBU5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30618.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKRKLGDLEVSAVGLGCMGYGVVYDENYDKKQLISVIHEAIELG
FT                   INFFDTAEAYGPYKNEEIVGEALEGLRDKVVIATKCGIKTVNGKPVLDARKETIISSVE
FT                   GSLKRLKTDYIDLYYLHRVDPNTPIEEAADTMKELIKEGKIKHWGISEAGANSIKKANE
FT                   VCKLTAIQSEYSMIWREPEKEIIPLLEELNIGFVPFSPLGKGFLTGKLNSDFSKNDFRG
FT                   SIPRFQKENFDKNKSLIDVLEEIAKAKNVSKAQIALAWVLHQKPFIVPIFGASKIERLK
FT                   ENAYCVNVDFSKEELNKINEAISQITIEGDRYPKEHMEIVGK"
FT   gene            complement(688944..689831)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0620"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(688944..689831)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0620"
FT                   /product="oxidoreductase-aldo/keto reductase family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0620"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30619"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBU6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020471"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023210"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036812"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBU6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30619.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNTFITLLLIFIISINIKAEANNMKGNFNFNTKTVTLNNGYEIP
FT                   LNGIGTYSLLNEVCYNSVLYALQNGVRLIDTAYIYRNEEEVARAVRDSKIDRKDVFVIT
FT                   KLYPNQYNDAENAINEALKKLGYIDMMLLHHPGNNDVEAYKAIEKAVKEGKIKSIGLSN
FT                   WYIKELKEFLPKINIMPALVQNEIHPYYQDTEVVEYIQSLGIAVQAWYPLGGRGHQREL
FT                   LNDSVLKEIAKNHNKSVAQIILRWHLQRGVIVIPGSSNRAHIIENTELYDFELSDDEMR
FT                   RISKLNRNEKHDWY"
FT   gene            complement(690280..690717)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0621"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(690280..690717)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0621"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0621"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30620"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041183"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBU7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30620.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILLSFLIFIMTACNSIYGDSSAMMNTLNNYVNLRINNKEYKLI
FT                   LYDNDTARYFLKMLPLTITMNDLNSNEKYYNLSSSLTTKSERVGSIKRGDFMLYGNNCL
FT                   VLFYESFSTSYSYTKIGYIENTDGLKDSLGRGSIEITFSAN"
FT   gene            complement(690736..691116)
FT                   /gene="merR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0622"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(690736..691116)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="merR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0622"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, MerR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0622"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30621"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBU8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000551"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015358"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBU8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30621.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIAEVSKKTDLSTDTLRYYERIGLIPEVERTESGIRNYTDYDIG
FT                   WIEFAKCMRSAGMGIESLIEYIKLYNKGDATIEARKQLLLDQRDIIESKINELKETLEK
FT                   LNYKINNYDTKMRECEIKLSKR"
FT   gene            692022..693308
FT                   /gene="folC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0623"
FT   CDS_pept        692022..693308
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="folC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0623"
FT                   /product="folylpolyglutamate synthase, FolC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0623"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30622"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBU9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036565"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036615"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBU9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30622.1"
FT                   /translation="MENINDALDYLYSFMNKKNLHKKNNNHISNVENILNILGYKQNFK
FT                   IIHITGTKGKGSTTLSLAHMLSACNYKTGAFISPHIINERERISINDEWISENDFISIV
FT                   KKIKNVIEENKLDESITVFEFFTIIGLYYFFINKVDYACIEVGIGGRFDCTNIVNSSIS
FT                   ILTSISYDHVDILGNTIEEITYQKAGIIKNNSIVISAMQEKNSIEIIENVSKEKNSTLY
FT                   TFGKDFYSNIIKNTSEILEFDYIEKENKYHFTTTLLGEHQSENIALSFKAFTLLESKKE
FT                   NIKKAIDSLRNFNIKARLTFIERNPDIIVDGAHNAKSLSRILKTIYKWYDSVVILFAPI
FT                   SEKDVGGMCEILKENKDIIIISSAKTKYKDSDSFKTYEYLREKENVYHIESFDLAVEEM
FT                   KKISKEKNIPALVIGSLYSASDYIISQDG"
FT   gene            complement(693578..694009)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0624"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(693578..694009)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0624"
FT                   /product="probable periplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0624"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30623"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021533"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBV0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30623.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKRYSLLIIVFVMLSSVLFADDWMLPASALPKKAQDFIASAYPG
FT                   VTIWKVERDDGKFEVDLSNGVSIDFFMNGDWKSIDGEYMGVPKSVLPANIANVVEKTYP
FT                   SSIIIEIEKEWGNYKVKLNNMMELYISADGQLMGQKFDD"
FT   gene            694276..695403
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0625"
FT   CDS_pept        694276..695403
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0625"
FT                   /product="phage protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0625"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30624"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBV1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30624.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNNNNNNNKDKKNYYAIIPANVRYDKRLSPLTRLIYGEITALSN
FT                   EKGYCFATNAYFANLYSMSNVSISRCISELKEHNYIMVVYDIKEKNVDKRKIYINNLEN
FT                   KKLESEELNKNNEKLENEELKNNEEISNNEEININIQEYKEDINKNNNTNKNDDAFSLA
FT                   KIKLVNRIKLNDDTDLSNNIKEYNQNCLDGIKEKVKDNNIINNKNNNIINSNFLLSEFD
FT                   SFVLELCQVFNNFTYNNASKISELYGFKSKEKQELLLKIFNERKYDWRECIKYAKLKAK
FT                   EKNNIPTLWLDFLSFLKIYLREGDKEKLIKPYYTEEQLLERARRLQKEKREREKALLEE
FT                   SKKMEELERELGRENMTLDEIIEATKEQFKHLKRK"
FT   gene            696244..696882
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0626"
FT   CDS_pept        696244..696882
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0626"
FT                   /product="formiminotransferase cyclodeaminase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0626"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30625"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBV2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036178"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBV2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30625.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKLINKSVLDYINDVDSSLPAPGGGSVTAVVASLACALAGMVAH
FT                   LTVNKKKFKELETEKQIAFNNAVENIKQIKSQLIEIVDKDADMFQLIMDAYKLPKDTDE
FT                   QKEIRKNAISEAAKKALEPPLQTLKSCYELLEHFEIIHKYGNEGVISDIVCAYTILYAA
FT                   AKCSIVNININLSSINDENFLHNTKNTCLYYLRGMKKTYKEVNFALLDI"
FT   gene            697109..697405
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0627"
FT   CDS_pept        697109..697405
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0627"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0627"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30626"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBV3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30626.1"
FT                   /translation="MSITTKHIISLKEEEKQKIKDFIKNEGKSKRLISRANIILALDDK
FT                   KNTGLTHTDIAKQYNVTYHTVVNIINEFVAKGLDSTLTYKRNPNSNRKKKKAN"
FT   gene            complement(697429..698463)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0628"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(697429..698463)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0628"
FT                   /product="putative anhydromuramoyl-peptide
FT                   exo-beta-N-acetylglucosaminidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0628"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30627"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBV4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001764"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036962"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBV4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30627.1"
FT                   /translation="MIIGLLINSCTKKDSITEDEKYILELKKKYSYLSNYIDEVNSMSI
FT                   EERRGLLTMVGITDTVLSKETIKTLKDNHVSGIILFNYNIVDEEQLKKLTSDLKKYVNK
FT                   NMLISIDEEGGEVFRIPFDKYKDISAKMIGDSNSIEYAYNIAYNKAKFLKDMGINMILG
FT                   PLCDVPSNKDSYIYNRSFSTNVEMVSKMVEATIKAQKDAGIISVVKHFPGHGDTSVNSH
FT                   SEFPIIDKTLEELKNKELIPFQKAIDLGAEMVLVSHIKNKYIDDTLPASMSEKYRKLLE
FT                   EDMGFKGVIITDDLVMTGKIDSTINYGINLTSNIYKNVKEMFRNIEPDIISCAKVLKIM
FT                   RENT"
FT   gene            complement(698478..699392)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0629"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(698478..699392)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0629"
FT                   /product="beta-N-acetylglucosaminidase-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0629"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30628"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBV5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001764"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036962"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBV5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30628.1"
FT                   /translation="MFYIFVSLIIVIIALLFCYLYYEIKIHDTKKINNNLQIMLAVKTY
FT                   DNDLINIIKDDDVKGIIINIADINTIEKLIKNIKENLNKKIFIALDEDYKPTHNLFFNQ
FT                   HFKVYQSYIGERQSETYAYNIAKKRASALKDIGVNMFLSPVVNTLCNEKSHLKEHIFSG
FT                   DKQIASKLISQTIKAYKDSGILTAAKYFPKYYNDELYIEDNIKNVENIIDSKQTFLSAI
FT                   ESDFFVMSHIKNEKLYRDYLFNSLNFKGVVMSDYINKYSLINTNLLNVIDYRFYKANRL
FT                   KIKNIKTEDSELCVKISKLLNRL"
FT   gene            699431..699550
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0630"
FT   CDS_pept        699431..699550
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0630"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30629"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBV6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30629.1"
FT                   /translation="MQGFAPHPTSFADRHLLGIGIKEAKELHFIKYSFIYNKI"
FT   gene            complement(699853..701061)
FT                   /gene="spsC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0631"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(699853..701061)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="spsC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0631"
FT                   /product="spore coat polysaccharide biosynthesis protein,
FT                   SpsC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0631"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30630"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBV7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000653"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBV7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30630.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKIIPFSPPDITDNEIEAVVNVLKSGWITSGVVNKELEEELCKY
FT                   INVKRVKLLSSATMAMELALKIFGVTEGDEVIVPAYTYASTANVAIHLGAKVVFIDAAD
FT                   NDFNIDLEKLEKAITSKTKAVIAVDVGGKPCDYDGIIKILEKKKDLFTALETNKYQKQL
FT                   NRALFLLDAAHSIGAFYKGNRVGSQADFSSFSFHAVKNVTTAEGGGLSFNDIGNINADE
FT                   IYREVSVWALNGQNKSALDKTKLGSWRYDIEVAGYKCNMSDIHAAIGLSQLKRYDDMLK
FT                   NRKNIVNIYNSVLSASKKVILPVFKDDETESSYHLYLLRIKDYEEADRDLLIEKMAELG
FT                   IVLNVHYLPLPFHKVYKDYVNADYINAFNLYKNEVTLPLYSTLKEEDALYIAKNIFRYL
FT                   ESN"
FT   gene            complement(701392..702531)
FT                   /gene="glxK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0632"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(701392..702531)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glxK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0632"
FT                   /product="glycerate kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0632"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30631"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBV8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004381"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036129"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBV8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30631.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIVIIPDSFKGSASSLEVAECIERGVLKAVKDAVIKKIPIADG
FT                   GEGTVESVIYAAGGEFIKVDVKNPLGKTVSAKYGLINSSQAVIEMAEASGITLVDEKER
FT                   NPLKSSTYGTGELIRDAINRGVKEILIGIGGSATNDCGIGMANALGYRFLDEKGEELES
FT                   IAENMIRVKSIDDSNVDKRLFDIKINVASDVKNVLYGDDGATAIYGKQKGVTKESFDVL
FT                   DNGLKNIAGLIKEKYKKEIDFIEGAGAAGGLGGGLIGFCNAEIKSGIDAMLDIINFERE
FT                   LEGASLVITGEGAIDGQTKKGKVPVGVARRVKKLNKDIPVIAIVGDIREGAEAVYEMGI
FT                   DSIMPALKRAMPLEEAIANSKYLIEDASERALRFININM"
FT   gene            complement(702562..703074)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0633"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(702562..703074)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0633"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0633"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30632"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBV9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30632.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKNIENTMTFSVYGIKIKHPNNWDIFINNQMPFKFDNGFVKIDS
FT                   SAIKKNDSSMVLRWIKSCKINSIDDYITEYKRQFNVKNKKYKNDLYQLLELEKINDNMY
FT                   FSWSRITANHSIFRILKNNETFDSLQLSFFDSNTNRLVIQTITTDTNNIDTKFEYYKDM
FT                   LLQLQCE"
FT   gene            complement(703152..704702)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0634"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(703152..704702)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0634"
FT                   /product="sodium/pantothenate symporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0634"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30633"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBW0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001734"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038377"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBW0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30633.1"
FT                   /translation="MINSILISIGILIYSVFIVFHGFRTFKTTSKSSESFFTANRGLNP
FT                   FILLCTTSISVFSALAFYGAPAGIYRDGIGFYSNTGGMVAGLMFVILGYRLWILGKEYG
FT                   YSTPVDFLRSRFYSEFYGILIALVLIIFIVPYVAMQLIAIGDAVVVTTNSLVPYVIAVA
FT                   VGTIVVSLHIIGGGMGGVAWMDTFHMILGFGTLIVLISYLTIKHFPDGGFAQAVKIIME
FT                   NPETASILSMPGPRGAFNWQGMIGNALTGAIATVVWPHIFMRTFVAANKDNFRQMSWAM
FT                   PLSYVLVYTPIVLIGAILAPAILGPNFPKPDNVVAVLSTQYAPPLVSFISLLCLFAFGV
FT                   STADSLLLSASAIASRDIYLHKFKNDVTTSSKDVVTFGRIVLFGLMIITLVIVAIRPAS
FT                   ITDYAYKLSSPFFAQILPETVGGLFWRRSTKEGAIIGTIGGLITAIVFTFFVAPPLGFS
FT                   ALIWALVVNTILFVIVSLVTKCPEEVVVKFHNRLDSIIYSGAETSSITEDSLSNIVNK"
FT   gene            complement(704724..704840)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0635"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(704724..704840)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0635"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0635"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30634"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBW1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30634.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLQLCILLFLPVPASIVWGLYFNAFFKTQEHVNYSKK"
FT   gene            complement(704967..705812)
FT                   /gene="crt"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0636"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(704967..705812)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="crt"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0636"
FT                   /product="3-hydroxybutyryl-CoA dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0636"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30635"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBW2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006108"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006176"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022694"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBW2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30635.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKKVSVIGSGLMGSGIAQVFAYSGFNTVLIDIKESFVENALSNI
FT                   EKQLERMVEKNKCSADEKNAALSRIKISTNYDDAIDSDLVVEAVNENMEIKKEVFRKLD
FT                   SICNEKTILASNTSTLSIASLASVTNRADKVIGMHFFIPAPVMKLVEIIPSINTSLETL
FT                   NVIKEVSDKLNKISVTAKDFPGFIVNRIFVPMWNEAMFLVMEGIDPKDIDNAMKYGANL
FT                   PMGPLELADFAGLDTVLSVMNTLYDGFKDSKFRPCPLLVKKVESGNLGRKTGKGFYDYK
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(705837..707018)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0637"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(705837..707018)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0637"
FT                   /product="acetyl-CoA acetyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0637"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30636"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBW3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016039"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020610"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020613"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020615"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020616"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020617"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBW3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30636.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKKIVLISGVRTAIGEFMGGLSSINQIDLGGIVIKEAVNRAKIA
FT                   KEKVDEVIVGNVGQIADSGFIARAAMFKAGLEKETTAYSVNRQCGSGLQAIVDGSLEIM
FT                   TGNSNVVVACGTENMSRLPYYITNVRGGYRMGHQQLEDGLIDILTWPLGPFHNGTTAEN
FT                   VADKYSITREDQDKFALSSQEKMIKAQDEGKFKEEIIPVEVKTKKETMIIDTDEHPKRG
FT                   LTLEKLSKLKAAFRENGSVTAGNSSGINDGAAAVVLTTEDMAKELGAKPLMEFVGYAVA
FT                   GNEAELMGFGPALSTKKLLKKLNMNIKDIDLVELNEAFASQSVAVIRDLGLDESIVNVN
FT                   GGAISHGHPVGATGCILTVKMMHEMKRRKSELGLVTMCIGGGQGISAIFRNLQ"
FT   gene            complement(707049..707792)
FT                   /gene="fabG"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0638"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(707049..707792)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fabG"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0638"
FT                   /product="3-ketoacyl-acyl-carrier protein reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0638"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30637"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBW4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBW4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30637.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKILEGKVAIVTGSGRGLGKGIAKKLAEKGAKVVVSDVIIDNAK
FT                   ECVEEIKRDGGEALCVACNIAKLEDVCNIYAAAIKEYGSVDIVVNNAGINKDAMLHKMT
FT                   DEQWDNVIAVNLTGTFYMTREAAKIMREKGYGRIINISSMSWLGNIGQANYAASKAGVI
FT                   GVTKTAARELASKGITCNAICPGFIETDMTRGVPEKVWDIMISKIPAGRAGSAEDVGNM
FT                   VAFLASDEASYINGQIIEVSGGMIL"
FT   gene            complement(707799..709397)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0639"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(707799..709397)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0639"
FT                   /product="bifunctional putative acetyl-CoA:acetoacetyl-CoA
FT                   transferase: alpha subunit/beta subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0639"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30638"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBW5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004165"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037171"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBW5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30638.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKNNFITAQEAAEIIEDNKTICTIGMTLVSASESILKALEKRFL
FT                   ETKHPSNLTLLHSCGQSDRKDGIQHFAHEGFVTRIIGSHWGLQPRWMEMIANNKVDAYC
FT                   MPQGQIAQLYRSMACGLPGKISKVGLKTFVDPRVEGGKMNDRTKKIDKEMSEIIMIDNE
FT                   EYILYKSIPIDYCIIRGTVCDEMGNLTTDEEAMKLEVLPAVLATKRFGGKVIAQVKHVA
FT                   ETGTLNPKSVTVPGVFIDNVVVCDNPFEDHRQTSSWYFDPSYCGQLRTPQSNIQPLEFS
FT                   VRKFIGRRACMEIKAGDIINLGTGIPNDVVGKICNEEGVADDIMITVESGIYGGVQASG
FT                   IDFGIGKNLYAMITHHEQMDYYNGAGVDVTFMGAGELDQYGNVNSTKMGDRCTGAGGFI
FT                   DITQNAKKVVFCATFTASGCEYSFENNKLKIVKEGKIRKMVSKVGQISFNGEIARAKGQ
FT                   KVVFVTERAVFEIVKEGVVLTEIAPGIDLQKDILDLMDFKPIIAENLKVMDLDLFNIEG
FT                   KSNLKDKIINKKNRG"
FT   gene            complement(709413..711011)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0640"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(709413..711011)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0640"
FT                   /product="putative acyl-CoA synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0640"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30639"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBW6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBW6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30639.1"
FT                   /translation="MISGESFWDDNIKRDMDYISIGDRKVYTYKEAPNSMYDILLDSAD
FT                   KYRDKIAIVDSSGNEYSYIQLLNLVDEFACYLNKSIGIGRANKVGILLSNRVEFCISIM
FT                   ALSKLSSISVIFPSKYKASEVKSLYEKICIDCLIIEDIYLDYFSDEDKLQKVVCGSNNN
FT                   YGFSYIYEDNFLFCNEDIISRDLYNDAIIMFTSGTTSKSKAVLLKNYNLVHAIISYNRI
FT                   LSITENDISIIATPIYHITGIIALFGLFIYSGGLLFLKKTFNAKEVLDTVLEKKITFIH
FT                   ASPTVFALLIELMDSFPSLPSLRSFACGSSNMTPNNILKIKEWLPQVDFHTVYGLTETS
FT                   SPGTIFPIGAADSKYIGSSGLAIPGFDIKITDEDFNECNVGEIGEICVRGAVVLERYYN
FT                   LESDSIVDGWLKTGDIGYLNDDGYLYVVDRKKDLINKGGEKICSFDVENEISKIEGVLE
FT                   SAVVARLDDKYGEVPVAMVKLMSGYSYSYEDFYNILIKNLAKYKVPVDIIFTDELPKTA
FT                   NGKVDKKEIKKIFNK"
FT   gene            711225..711650
FT                   /gene="marR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0641"
FT   CDS_pept        711225..711650
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="marR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0641"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, MarR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0641"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30640"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBW7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023187"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBW7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30640.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTSNSLKLVVILSKAHNSYIKKVKANIKSLGFSGSEFGALEYLY
FT                   NKKSVVNVQELSEKILLTTATTAYTIDKLIKRGFISKKEGELDKRFVEISLTKTGKKIM
FT                   QNVFPVHADFLEKLNPLTDKESEELIILLKKLGKANK"
FT   gene            711769..713049
FT                   /gene="lpxC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0642"
FT   CDS_pept        711769..713049
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lpxC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0642"
FT                   /product="UDP-3-O-[3-hydroxymyristoyl] N-acetylglucosamine
FT                   deacetylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0642"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30641"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBW8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004463"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011334"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015870"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBW8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30641.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKNNILIIDDEEDILNACKNVLEDEGYDVDIAKNYEEALKTFES
FT                   KKVDLVFLDVWLPNVDGLDILSNIKEKYPDTAVIMMSGHAGVETAVRATKMGAYDFLEK
FT                   PISVSKLLSSCDEIFKKNENSIENNTSNNNNTHHHKTNNKYKVKQRTIAKSIVVSGFAL
FT                   MEGRKTALTLVPAEVNTGIVFVDINTNTQIKLDHTNILSKDKSGAVNSTALVAGNRYIK
FT                   TTEHFLAALHMMGITNLIVKCDGEVPNVDGSALVFCDALREAGFVEQDDYIEPIVIDET
FT                   LTYGNVNDNETYIILSPYNGLEVSLRIDFAGTIGVQEYTYKFDNFEQFTEEVGRARSFN
FT                   TIDNIDYAQKMGMAGSGMIGSHILLCDGKVINTKLHFDNEFVRHKILDIIGDLYILGRP
FT                   IIGRVVANKSSHSFNHSVVHDLANRYL"
FT   gene            713067..713921
FT                   /gene="rpoD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0643"
FT   CDS_pept        713067..713921
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpoD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0643"
FT                   /product="DNA directed RNA polymerase sigma subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0643"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30642"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBW9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007624"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007630"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009042"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBW9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30642.1"
FT                   /translation="MPNSRTKSNIEENNNISLYFADAKREKLLTREEEIELTQRLKKGD
FT                   SQARAKLIRSNLRFVISIAKQYKNSGLLLEDLIGEGNLGLIIATDRFDPDKGYHFISYA
FT                   VYWIRQSILRAINEKSRLIRLPLNKAMDLVDLERAVHQCYYKTGHMPDVEDLAAILKKE
FT                   PREIRNIMSMNNEYVSLEKDFNMDGVKDRLADVVEDKNSKTVEDILSDKELTEELKIAM
FT                   EELSDIEKEIINARYGLDQEKKTLKEVGEKYSFTKERIRQIEKKALKKMHSKRYSSLKD
FT                   FLN"
FT   gene            713996..715048
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0644"
FT   CDS_pept        713996..715048
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0644"
FT                   /product="putative coproporphyrinogen III oxidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0644"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30643"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBX0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004559"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023404"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034505"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBX0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30643.1"
FT                   /translation="MNEKEIYKNYADALIEELKLRIDDYNEEINTIYFGGGTPSVLNAN
FT                   LLKYLLDNILNILKNYQDIKLIKEITIESNINDINSEYINFLESIDNIRISLGLQTFNE
FT                   KSLSLINRHTELEEIVNALKIINNSTIENISLDFISGLPLNDKLQTKKDILKALELLPK
FT                   TKHISLYYLELTKSLEEKWRDYLPKEDESVEYYEISSNTLKDLGFIRYEISNYSINNYE
FT                   SIHNSNYWKLKNYLGLGASAVGYYNRERYENIKNVKTYIEHIKQNKKPIKEIEYIDRET
FT                   QKKEFIFLSLRTVKGININNYNKMFKEDFKDKYSSIIKNNKNYFLITDEYLSIKENYFN
FT                   YADEISLLFL"
FT   gene            complement(715043..715201)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0645"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(715043..715201)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0645"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0645"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30644"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBX1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000831"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038116"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBX1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30644.1"
FT                   /translation="MPQYEIAKSLNASLCSITRGARELKKQDSALAVIVDKYLMNNKEF
FT                   QESLNKS"
FT   gene            complement(715465..722433)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0646"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(715465..722433)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0646"
FT                   /product="Tol transport system component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0646"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011042"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011659"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBX2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30645.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLKLLLLPLFILLSCASSQKSADSIFNSRPFLREYKRYSLTSGE
FT                   GNPVLDSVIDREGTWVYYSRENAGNTDIFAVDSYTLETFRLTRSPGVDSSVSVDSKSKY
FT                   LVFSSTRDDAFSDIYLYKLVNLGIRTSKNNLENLEQSVVRITDYKGYDTDPEISHNADM
FT                   IAFVSDREDNIKKLFTVKPNGKEIIKRADIEAASPTFSFNDRHIAFITSKIGEPYSQLA
FT                   VVDLQANSYITNDIQTNLMILTDTKTFKFNPSFYNNDTIIYFEIANDTDKDGNLTYNDK
FT                   RRLMSYSLSTGQYYVLEENTSLSTFNVAYESALVGSYVLSTSGTSIVTMGSTKEYFIKD
FT                   ANANDMYNTFVALPYNRKVEVIEKFSEYFPSDEDRGNVSKAYFDVMYQAYTNKNIDIYN
FT                   TSKNVLTTEYTNTFYGFLALKIDEDFDTNDNWLSASYYTTNESIITSNENIVNALSWAG
FT                   YISANEKYNKNNTNASTLEILNSIIDYDSSKDLYVLISKLYSHSLEDNNYKYPADEDLY
FT                   NKPYRRKDLIFADRLEIAKDFIKDSKIPYQTIIDNSHPYAPLSVASRLIYLDGLILAKN
FT                   YDEATNLFQPYMESKNDIMLALGYYANAKILLDKKDDAAYQLLVNAVKSGGKNFEPTYE
FT                   AKESKRILANYYRTLADNAYNEERYNIAYDNYQEVLVYNPNDANASSRIIESGLRAYST
FT                   IESLEQTIAERERTLLSTRYSEHAAHAELANAYYYLANRYYGIAMSKQYDSERYVLSEK
FT                   KREDGFYLYLNKSFNTIVDKAVSYMDFAIFLYPDEENYYIKKAEMLTFAEALKMQVLQS
FT                   DKTYKSIMELVPSYKDNNVNNDKYIGYNQLTLQTPNLESEIIDSLIMAKSKIKTKPNVV
FT                   SIMLANSYLINGRYSDAANEYKEAEVLLNSVGSDKSKAWYHFFYGYSLWMNNDINGAYR
FT                   EYNKAREIFERLGDSEAVYKIVGYTSVAAIEQKDYTKAIESLLERNTIITNNVEQNELN
FT                   ELLIAACYLKLEDYNNALKYCDNVKAKIDSLDSSSYNPNYVSITLYGANINVVNLGLAS
FT                   FGGYIPGEPLNVDKQQMLYSIYQELYEKMGRYSESRDALSSYRNYIIKDKPKKSIQPLM
FT                   LATYYNNEGYLYYRQGSVSNSIMSFRKSIEEYRKTINSNALNNNPSLIYENAQNDAKNY
FT                   LSLSSLYLRYLSQNDLTAIRREFFMELFNTTKTLQVLSTNNSVSSKDRLLLYSHIAAFQ
FT                   YIMALKLTSEANDLMLNRKKNNDGSLDMSMHDVNVQRLYMLKNAIDRYKYILSSNSNFP
FT                   VDLKTEIIIRYNLAKAYELAGNIEEAAREYISAFSKAKVNAFAVEEIAILTTLIDFSEK
FT                   YRDIYPDSLDEPVMYVFRILQRLRESVFMITFVEENNLILQEARYKVIEFLEGNYPDAS
FT                   INILAMFDAIDMRRKFLDKRLYTLGENNYYLRDYYKLYEKALYAYQKYLSAVTANYDKK
FT                   LEESSLKEITEYEKEAIKTFENTPIKNIVICDVKATDIDKSMRSDETLIWDTYLGYRFV
FT                   RENKKTYFYYQTNDLIKTKDYVTHIGESPIVMSNNNAFVRELYDSTEYMLPPKVAYVDN
FT                   RLISFYKVNRNDRKNIDMTASSASNTLLTNNVNYADNYRENEARVMQVNYVDNEDDTNI
FT                   YTNNIITNNAATNTLQATNTVQATNRVRKFRFVPFNDLLTNAYVPLVVDITDAKASDIS
FT                   NLMKKNFYILYADKKTFDENKEVLKEVNNIALVVGNSNTYSRIMFYTNYFQSLVSNSLE
FT                   ESMKGYDNNLFTVYGKPDNSMTTLSNETYNFKSRLLASYQKTPSVSMISNIISYSQSPN
FT                   EVMDNYAYFIEDRYNAKDTNTAYNLSEDGYKYFASSYSNISDSNAYYFMKAMLPVYRRL
FT                   GDEGAVKGARRALHFMYLYTNENYHLIDEYFTPRTLSRFLKSGETVENNVRYVNYIAQR
FT                   TTGTNKNKILEIAVLYDLIYAKTPLDKVTNLLTLMTNTNQILTVANTILDNKTTNEANI
FT                   FLTMDYIYGNQYIFEANTISSFANLFYSLYKDKPSYIYGLLNKIRVPESDFRKNIYNAY
FT                   NIFSNENTNTMFIFYSYEDDKYTSYSYVVGDNEVKKSSLVSIDKLRDSLTAFTNAPNAN
FT                   ERMKALKSIESQMLPSDVSKNASRVNTVYITGSYPNLFTIPFAYFNDFKNADVIKIREL
FT                   KYVPMDVINVGKANIKLNTQTNFYTSLESLAVGYADGKRKVPLTHYIGIDTNYNKPYNK
FT                   EDIFLSPARNADIFKYLSDRSNNKLMFTYSTDLSGDYYTAMKYLYMNFDNGVIDSYRYI
FT                   KNNAVNPNIINASDMNTLFKGSYTLFDYILPGIPK"
FT   gene            complement(722492..722824)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0647"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(722492..722824)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0647"
FT                   /product="anti sigma factor antagonist"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0647"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30646"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBX3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003658"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036513"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBX3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30646.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLNIEDKGKAKVVKLEGKLDVNLSVSIESELDALIESGSINLIL
FT                   EISKVEYLSSSGIRVFINMMRKIKDKNGRLVLASVPDVIKKILKTVDLEDLFEVFDSVD
FT                   DALATF"
FT   gene            complement(723659..724660)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0648"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(723659..724660)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0648"
FT                   /product="predicted choloylglycine hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0648"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30647"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBX4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005079"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029055"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBX4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30647.1"
FT                   /translation="MYHSRFKGSHYEAGFKYGNILSKNNINPLSKMKISKERKDFSDKC
FT                   LPIYKEFFPEIIEEIKGIADGLSCNNIKTNYKDIADFLFTIYAFTFENKCSSFAFKTDD
FT                   NIILAKNSDFIKSIKKYCDSVYYKLIDSYSFIANTTAFIEMEDGINEKGLACALTFVYP
FT                   VKINYGFNAGMLVRYILEKCNDVNEALSFLEEVPISSSQNIIIADRNSNIVLVECNCDK
FT                   KHIIKNDYVFTSNHFASECMRVYQTDLEDDVHSHERYNTLENAFKNYKYNLYFSKELLS
FT                   GKYGFMCQYDKKDDIDTIWSSIYSIRDKKIYRAEGNPSRNSFKEDKRLKFSY"
FT   gene            complement(724827..728288)
FT                   /gene="molR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0649"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(724827..728288)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="molR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0649"
FT                   /product="molybdate metabolism regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0649"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30648"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025406"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBX5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30648.1"
FT                   /translation="MEVIMDLEKKLAIYYQGSAIEDDMAKCEATNDFSKIRRNSYDYFH
FT                   YKEEFLKDYFSIEDEKLKKRYEHFMKILIYGKDKEGEGGTRYVIFDYIVNRDFEKSLRY
FT                   LTYEYDKKYKEYSRTLNGETLIYTVFEDFNKYFSKEFYEYTDKYIDIINNNDNKKILKK
FT                   MDRDAVIPLIAICSVIKNNKECDKKYIDAAIKSFDVLPNVYDTLNVIAALLDKNEDIKN
FT                   KFIEVLNKNEEYIIDMNIILGYYLRTLDYTNPYKAKEKFFNAINYPNDFAFIAQHFENY
FT                   FHYEFIYGARDLYLKSKEDFYKIYNFVGNSLNSDRYNINRNNDRNKRIFLVLSGVLLEH
FT                   NDKKIDNDNLKKASAVLQTIVNHFTKEDTDSYRKLPLFSTTENIEEIFDKDKNKNFDEL
FT                   IKYYTDKKNAYVLYSRWDTAPEIRLNSELYYIYPLFNYDSDETKKYKKFAIDVLKYLPM
FT                   HLGIRKYIEVQASIGNKTLKEVIDSLLNNKELNITLKEILLSYYFDYAGDASGYYYNDG
FT                   RCLPTLYHELRCLDENNNVVINSVKDELFKSYFDEVLNILNDDKFLKDNIAPNKNAALD
FT                   LLKSIYNKINDYNIVYKVLENTNRAEVKRYCLKLISNNEAITRDYVEKMSEKVKSSELK
FT                   GALKNIIKNWNLKKYGDNFKSIDEALEFIDTYYNKNYEKNIKFLDDVKFTKVLYKNGKE
FT                   ADERVFKYIIMEYMNLVEPARLKDCDMLVDILDDSSFADALESLYSYWSDSNYEAAKKN
FT                   ILIPYLIYSDDLKIDKVYPLIKEFAKGSRTVMAGFIIKCMALNGKNYALILVDGLTRKA
FT                   PTAKIKEVAIETMENAAYMLDMTAYELSDRIIPNFGFNQKGERVLNYGGEAKRTFTLSI
FT                   NNNLELTITDNEKEKIIKSLPAPNSKDDKAEADSAKKEYTTLKKEIKTLIQNQKIRLQK
FT                   VLLNGRKWTYNNFKTVFVENPIMNIFALKLIWGVYDENNNLIESFRYMEDGSFNTVDEE
FT                   EYTLKEDSLITLVHPLELDSNTIEKWKTQLSDYEIVQPIEQLNLKYEEITEKDIAEDRI
FT                   NSLNSKTIKAGVLMSLASKYDMARGETMDGGSFSEYILKDTYLNISVHISFDYMYFGMD
FT                   ANEDVGFGDIEFCEISDGIETLINPLKVNKRFASSIYSIVKSIFVE"
FT   gene            complement(728354..729238)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0650"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(728354..729238)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0650"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0650"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30649"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014998"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBX6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30649.1"
FT                   /translation="MIISASRRTDIPCYYCDWFFDRIKEGYCLVRNPFNSHQVSKIDLS
FT                   TDVVDCIVFWTKDVSPMIDKLYLIKDYKYYFQFTINSYGEDIENVISKRKEKIIYSFKR
FT                   LSENIGKEKVLWRYDPIILSDKYSLDYHKKHFEYLIKELHNYTNKCIISFVDIYKKIES
FT                   KIKDINIKKDDEHIFELSSFISDIAKYYNITVEACCEDLPNIGKSKCIDENLISKIVGY
FT                   NIKAKKDKNQRLNCGCIESIDIGAYNTCLSDCIYCYANNKNNIKNSSVFLEQYKQLSDL
FT                   DIVTERKCYSLKE"
FT   gene            complement(729244..729771)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0651"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(729244..729771)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0651"
FT                   /product="nudix hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0651"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30650"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBX7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000086"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020084"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBX7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30650.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEHIKNQFKYCPYCGEKDSFIYNGVKIFNCSKCGRSYFVNPASA
FT                   GGMVVETPKGIVFVERKFEPKKGYIDLPGGFCEPYERIEDAVRRELFEETNIKIDNIHF
FT                   LISGSNEYIYEGMMYVTTDMFFYAKIDYVPDVKPSDDASEVVFIKKENIDFDKLAFKSS
FT                   KEALIEYIKITQ"
FT   gene            complement(729755..730798)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0652"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(729755..730798)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0652"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0652"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30651"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBX8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30651.1"
FT                   /translation="MISYFQKNKKRKSILNKIKEKRIIINDFYVPLGIVPIESSKPKEG
FT                   VSIELKTSEDSADMYSYSISISANRLSDLFLKLIKLFPYYATMVIERKSEDINREFDVL
FT                   MSDPDISLSEIRRVFKKYNELWVECGFVGFGIIDEYNDFEIFINLDKEIIINTPFKNIK
FT                   KINRILDSFNLLDETPVFISSDVHWHYSLSSIVSYESYSETYEYIFDYYDIINNLKHSF
FT                   GFVMINDDENINKEPKWWNVTVRCLGKCKTVSFVSTYYIVANTIEEMETVIEEKMKELD
FT                   IEYYYIYDYYNVDPNNYHHKSVNLSNKDNLFFRKAPFGIWAESDIFISKVKDISLFYIN
FT                   RSYERAY"
FT   gene            731149..731739
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0653"
FT   CDS_pept        731149..731739
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0653"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0653"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30652"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBX9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30652.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKYFILLLSFIIFLLSCTSPNNPNDQNNNNNNNNNNNQSQRGEY
FT                   QLLTDKNILSLSWGDKNKQEYFRTNWLNTFTNQIIIPAGVTTATRETDEKGTYLENGEV
FT                   LGNFIYATNIEWKGTNWIGALYEDPRRPEYDSKWMLFHIDTDGNFMLGSAFGSGATGKE
FT                   PPTEEYWKQLMGEGGYGSFKTGTIKDFNYNPQQ"
FT   gene            731788..733695
FT                   /gene="btuB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0654"
FT   CDS_pept        731788..733695
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="btuB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0654"
FT                   /product="putative outer membrane receptor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0654"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30653"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039426"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBY0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30653.1"
FT                   /translation="MLYSQTYLIRELKGGIWVTSKVEITNNTQTNNEYSNVSKKIPINV
FT                   NNKTITSEEIERMGYNNAKEILENQAGFVNKGNYMGNEVVDPAGGSADNIKIYINGVLM
FT                   NTAKGNADAGVDLRRIPSNLIEKIEIIGSSIYITTKTPKEDIIILSLSYGSYNTIAPSI
FT                   LFSKNIDDNQIFTFTADSYYSDANYYYNFTNLAGKWIKGNIEDNRQFIINSSANYKYIF
FT                   KNKNYINAFANISYSSSASQYQIPPISYTDSWFNFTTLASSISYNGFSEVLDYNVNLSY
FT                   LFDSFVDRPYFKEGKFVSDYKSHGLAINTTLKRMDELIPNTITLYNELTPEYRYDILTE
FT                   EKNALETNFNHNPQRHSLNIKYDMQLSFGYWDNNTPIFTLMPSIKYEYQNEFFTNQKHN
FT                   NYLAYNAGFNLNFYKGYSLYFAYMSDYTSPTFNDLYYGNFSNPNLKPETYNQILTKISL
FT                   EPITNLKIESSYTYTTYTNKIIWYSSIPENADTAISHIFSSSIGYDIYFLTYNKIKAKI
FT                   EYSYQLAYLNEEKLPKIGLPNNVVTALLGYDFVSDGKILSSLSFNIYYIYSSPRAMTSN
FT                   YPIYYSEEFHNLNISFYSIWFKHLIFSMHFKNILNKTPILSAYSVAKPFTFEFEVGYNF
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(733839..733949)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0655"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(733839..733949)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0655"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0655"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30654"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBY1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30654.1"
FT                   /translation="MFILKYLQGFAPHPSSFIGIKEPKELHLIDYSFLCI"
FT   gene            complement(734130..734783)
FT                   /gene="nth"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0656"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(734130..734783)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nth"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0656"
FT                   /product="endonuclease III, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0656"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30655"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBY2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000445"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003265"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005759"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011257"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023170"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBY2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30655.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDKDIHPIMKELTKVTKSMPMPVVTEIKLITNRDAYKILISTML
FT                   SLRTKDPTTRDASMRLFEKAGSAKEMIKLTEEEIAKLIYPVGFYNVKAKNILEVSHMII
FT                   DDYNGEVPDEIDELLKLKGVGRKVANLVVTEAFDKDGICVDTHVHRISNRFGYVHTKTP
FT                   EETEFALREKLPKEYWRVYNDTLVVYGQNLCKPISPLCSECTVSQYCDYFKNKK"
FT   gene            complement(734796..735827)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0657"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(734796..735827)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0657"
FT                   /product="dynein heavy chain, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0657"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30656"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025303"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037126"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBY3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30656.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKVIYVFLLFSSLLFCQNIDISKKDFYFLKGNIGSTPISMYLYI
FT                   DNNNNLSGKYYYDTIKQIINIKGSINGNSFHLEESINDRVIGSLDGEISGEMVFTGNWV
FT                   SADKNNTFSFSFYIDNNYPINKIKIINASLNVKEDNGTFEASRDAVIIANEKKVKAINR
FT                   ISLDVDETKSIDEENITTTLNNLISSQYNTWKEAINDKFNMQRNIEVSFIDENIISFSL
FT                   YNYSYAGGAHGIYNIQPNIYLISNGKRVGLSVSELIEDVADIDLINLMRIKLTENMSES
FT                   DFFDFNSITLSDTFDITPTGIKFIWPAYKISDYAHGIIEIEFRYSELKPFVKEDSVFMY
FT                   LFE"
FT   gene            complement(735930..736688)
FT                   /gene="tpiA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0658"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(735930..736688)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tpiA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0658"
FT                   /product="triose-phosphate isomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0658"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30657"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBY4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000652"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020861"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035990"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBY4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30657.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRKLIAGNWKMNNTNKEALELVNQLKDLVKDVKDRDIMIAPTFT
FT                   CLSDVNNAIKGSNIKLGAQNLYFEEKGAFTGQISADMLLSVGCEYVIVGHSECRDIFGE
FT                   KDELINKKVKRALDKNLVPVLCVGEHLEEREKGITSDIVSSQVKEAFKGLSEAEAKKVV
FT                   IAYEPVWAIGTGKTATPQDADDVHKTIRDTLKSIYNESVSEGMIILYGGSVNEKNADDL
FT                   LNMPNIDGALVGGASLVADKFARIVNYIAK"
FT   gene            complement(736716..737279)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0659"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(736716..737279)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0659"
FT                   /product="isochorismatase hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0659"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30658"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBY5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000868"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036380"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBY5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30658.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLMNEPILDRNNSLYICIDLQGKLLAAIDNLDTLIKKSNVLLKT
FT                   SEIYNIPLLVTEQYPKGLGPTDERVILPKHHKLFAKTNFSVFASEDFVEEFNNLNKKNI
FT                   IVFGAETHVCVYYSVYHLLQNGYNVYVVADACGSRTDNDKQIGLEQMRKLGANIISTEM
FT                   VLFGFIEGSKVPNFKDLSNLLKNQ"
FT   gene            complement(737393..738343)
FT                   /gene="flaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0660"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(737393..738343)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="flaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0660"
FT                   /product="flagellar filament outer layer protein, FlaA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0660"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30659"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBY6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006714"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBY6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30659.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLFAVLASIFVAASAYGVTNSTLIDFAITGNADNLQPAGDDTN
FT                   EAVSVQQNLYNDNWVVWLNESARLTENRRNSYVTNVDSKGNNGAWEAGKVLGIRVHFPL
FT                   QSWNSYALVKPAFQLEMYGGTDGTKYTDGKGVIHNVGEIKSISSWVYGRNYLVSYFINL
FT                   QNELGELKSYPMGNVYFSGWRQLKWENREYLANVRDRVLVRKPLYPKMIPSVKLDSLGF
FT                   YRTKDTQGGDFITYVKDITMEYDVVVVDFEEDIDDEATWQLLKTENERKQAIENARVRE
FT                   AAELQQLEQRRINGGDAQQDAGAAQNTQTQETAAQ"
FT   gene            complement(738549..739799)
FT                   /gene="ftsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0661"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(738549..739799)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ftsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0661"
FT                   /product="actin like ATPase involved in cell division"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0661"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30660"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBY7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003494"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020823"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBY7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30660.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEPIIAGVDIGTSSIKTVIARVNEDKLDIIGIGESESDGIRKGI
FT                   IVNIDAAADAIEKSINKAEDMAGLQAPDVIATIGGDHIKGMNSKGVIGVNTKDKEITPL
FT                   EIERVLESAKNVRLPSDIEIIETIEQEYSLDGQDEIKNPIGMSGTRLETKVHLITGLKY
FT                   VSENLRRTLNKMKFSGKDFIVSVRGSAEACLTEDEKELGVVVFDIGHSTTSLMVFLEGS
FT                   VWHTAVIPIGSQHITNDIAEGLRVTIPTAEKLKCEYGFAFVDMVGDREIVEVPTTNGKT
FT                   KAIPKKFLTEIIQARVEEILSLCGKELSKMKYIDSLSAGMVFTGGGALLPGLVELAKAY
FT                   QSTVKGAMPITARIGVPNNIYGITDIANNPAYSAVIGILMMSLDEATKVNIPNAKKSGD
FT                   KKKFKFNIKNPFMEFFK"
FT   gene            complement(739938..740432)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0662"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(739938..740432)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0662"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0662"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30661"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBY8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30661.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNILTIFLFVLFSLFGLFVSCGSGSEKVEIVLSDNENKEAVEIK
FT                   NYDEEALKTSALKSLEEFLSLPYDEESVKMAYDNFYSSSYKEVLAKTRNVKNADEYVAS
FT                   NPSLDFEFETKIDKVYSIELKGKNAYIDVGTSVYDRVNKSTANMRQTFVMEQENNKWVI
FT                   N"
FT   gene            complement(740438..741076)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0663"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(740438..741076)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0663"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0663"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30662"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBY9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30662.1"
FT                   /translation="MFLVCANLFSQYATNDAYTPPQNNNNNNTAATEEESYITNDAVVG
FT                   RKPAVINIPITGFKNIKLGSTREDTIKAILEDNTMMLPKEYMLNTDGVDLASEESATFL
FT                   SLEENKFYKSGYFIFKDDALYSITIYFQPNQVDFLELLSSLSAKYGKGAFLDAETVSWQ
FT                   NGDNRIILERPSIIKYINMNNITTTSQTRIREKESIPPQNNRKEILEGL"
FT   gene            741354..742031
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0664"
FT   CDS_pept        741354..742031
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0664"
FT                   /product="putative ATP/GTP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0664"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30663"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002586"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBZ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30663.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKNNRVTIICGHYGAGKTTFSINYAIYLRKQTEKPIYIADLDVV
FT                   NPYFRSREHAQNLKDKDIKIIGTYLPQSGSDLPAVSAEVYSIFNNKDIVGIIDMGGNSV
FT                   GSLSFATFRESVQADETDVFFVLNANRKENSTFELALGHLISIEATLALNVTGIVNNTH
FT                   LMNDTTLEDIMRGEEIAEKISKEKNIEVICSCVNSNLIKQNIKTKYELFNIEYDIKNIG
FT                   NVI"
FT   gene            742040..742804
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0665"
FT   CDS_pept        742040..742804
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0665"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0665"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30664"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBZ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30664.1"
FT                   /translation="MEYCYSNKKLYELAPLLSPSIYETIFYNQYEIRADKNAIILDDKV
FT                   FDDVYIDEKIYRNFILSNSNRLGKSLNYLGLNQMHGGIIKNIEIDDNNKLTLTLFDTGV
FT                   DKLAKTLIETKAINLDIKPFIVKIIFEDVYYYSNHTIDEEEFIIKNDDNIIEKTYIQDQ
FT                   ITLINDNEIEIVISIQDKEEKLSYYIIKCKNISVIDEARDTWLSTFYGNDFAMLYDYFI
FT                   NTRKTNKLVMNRNVCISIIAKYEEFISQLDIS"
FT   gene            742804..743787
FT                   /gene="rfaF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0666"
FT   CDS_pept        742804..743787
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rfaF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0666"
FT                   /product="ADP-heptose-LPS-heptosyltransferase II"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0666"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30665"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBZ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002201"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBZ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30665.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEIKNLLIHAPNWLGDIVMSLPAIHLIKEEYKDIKITALAKKSM
FT                   FGILTVSGLVDDVIEVKRFPALRKYHFDAALLFPNSFESAFRVFGHGIKRRIGYKADYR
FT                   SFMLTERIEREPVRWWHTADYYVNLLKAININKPRPNIKLNIKEDILNNAKEYIKTINP
FT                   ENKKIFAYGIGATNSFGKIWKEEYFAEVINYLSNKYNAITLFITTPNEKEISDKISSML
FT                   NEKPIIPYTSLDNIAAILSLCDGFIGNDSGAMHVASIVGIPTLALYFATPAGINSPIGS
FT                   NSHIIEKKPDNKACICGGRKCSLNTFECREVIKPDEVIRKFESIIY"
FT   gene            743849..744211
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0667"
FT   CDS_pept        743849..744211
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0667"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0667"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30666"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBZ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30666.1"
FT                   /translation="MITFKTIDDNEMKYIIENKEVSSNVKNVSENVLAVFTQDWCGDWR
FT                   GLKRELNANEQNSDVDLTVFICIYNESDLYEEFMSFKEKEWKNDLIPYLRYYKNGNFIK
FT                   DTNHLPFQRIMNVFQQ"
FT   gene            744195..744659
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0668"
FT   CDS_pept        744195..744659
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0668"
FT                   /product="GCN5-related N-acetyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0668"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30667"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBZ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBZ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30667.1"
FT                   /translation="MCFSNNDFEIKKAQLEDLEEISSLAKRIYLKYNSSLDTDEGINNI
FT                   LTFINHDNILIRTYIDGSLILKAIKNNTIIGFIEIRNYNHISLLFIDDKYFRLGIAKKL
FT                   FEQVKDMMPSDKYSVNSSDYAIEFYKKLGFVAVYDNIKVENGVHFHPMIF"
FT   gene            complement(744856..745251)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0669"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(744856..745251)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0669"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function UPF0047"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0669"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30668"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001602"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035917"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBZ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30668.1"
FT                   /translation="MHTINVKTNSRFDIVDITEEVRRCVLEEKAESGIAVIFTPHTTAG
FT                   VGINENADSNVLFDMKNAFNKVVAQHDNYRHAEGNSQAHVLSSLVSPSLTVIIENGDIV
FT                   LGVWQDIYFFEFDGARNRKVYVQVMKK"
FT   gene            complement(745274..745990)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0670"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(745274..745990)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0670"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0670"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30669"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBZ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30669.1"
FT                   /translation="MQIIRNIIILKNEVFLMCFFKKVFLILFFVFSLSFNVFAQKNRFE
FT                   VLLNVPFGMSIGFSDSKLINNPTVLGMKSFVDFEIGASLQFGYMYLISERMALSILAEF
FT                   GYSHDSYSYRSKDLKTTYSYYFENILVGVLPKFIIDNFSIGFGIGVKMPTIVNYIEKVN
FT                   NKNIYNTSLYYSEAAPVTFIKLTFDYSFPINKYLNINLGSYVLYDVFVRVNNPNYQYHN
FT                   ISALSIGMELALRFVI"
FT   gene            746121..746804
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0671"
FT   CDS_pept        746121..746804
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0671"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0671"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30670"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBZ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014046"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036888"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBZ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30670.1"
FT                   /translation="MLMYNTRAYSIALGFIILFFITLIAKIFGLTTLSWLFDKFFQVGL
FT                   IAIVVLFQAEIKHGLRILGGRALFKKSFGYNEDQIQKIMSATFNLSYKGYGALIVFQRN
FT                   ISLHSLVDKAVRLNADISIELLESIFFKNNPIHDGAAIIMENRIAAASAYLPLTETEPQ
FT                   IKNRRLGTRHRAALGISEQTDAVVVVVSEETQCVSIVHGGILEYNLSRDELYKRLGELL
FT                   EVKVD"
FT   gene            746806..747774
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0672"
FT   CDS_pept        746806..747774
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0672"
FT                   /product="YbbR-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0672"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30671"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBZ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012505"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBZ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30671.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDIIIKKFKHKKLLSYITNRFWIKALCLTMSFMLFLYVRYQQEY
FT                   NKEYTTKLNIKNLPAKLLIANNIKENITVSVKGFKDNIYELPRDFSAYIDLTNAQIGSN
FT                   MYKIYLENDADYSSLNISINPNKIPVVLDQLAYKTVPIEVQTVGKASLGLEIENIIINP
FT                   SNTIISGPKTLISQIDKLYTRTIDLDDKYLDYNTKLSLNIPPNVKSDTSRVDASIIFDK
FT                   DIEIVTFENIELNINNLNSRFNIKYNEPLIVKKIVLEMNKNLIENLKKEDILLSLNLIN
FT                   ITNEGIYSNISIEANIPDYAKLSYIEPSFFNIEVEKIWTNQ"
FT   gene            747759..748136
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0673"
FT   CDS_pept        747759..748136
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0673"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0673"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30672"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IBZ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038690"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IBZ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30672.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKSIIKNIRFGDIIIILIIVISIIYYAKNLMENKGNKIIIDTPS
FT                   KSLRYDLNTDREIKIEGLIGETTIIIKDKKVKFEYSPCRDKLCIKAGELKNAPIICMPN
FT                   GVLIRFEKNTENDITIDSVVQ"
FT   gene            748163..748672
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0674"
FT   CDS_pept        748163..748672
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0674"
FT                   /product="Integral membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0674"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30673"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IC00"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010898"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014535"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IC00"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30673.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLFEEIKTHTGKRRVYDIIFFAFLSSFIAAIENMFPRPIPYFRI
FT                   GFSFIIILMVLDSFNLKELLLMIAIKNISVAIVFAYILTPPFYLGITGGIMSVIVMKLM
FT                   RNFRNIFSLLGVSIAGALVSNLSQAILSQYLFNLPDIKFLILPVLIISLITGSIIGIFT
FT                   IIFNRE"
FT   gene            complement(749221..750219)
FT                   /gene="galM"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0675"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(749221..750219)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="galM"
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0675"
FT                   /product="aldose-1-epimerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0675"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30674"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IC01"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008183"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014718"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015443"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IC01"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30674.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKEKFGENGFVYTLENKNGLKLKLADVGASITGIFFKNKKGDSI
FT                   EVALGSDDVSFYSAKAKNGHMGATVGRVAGKTLNSSFKIGDKEYKLNPNKAPHHTHGGV
FT                   DGLSYVFFTSKQIADNKIEFHYLSKDGEEGYPGNLDLTVTYTLTENNEVIIDYKATTDK
FT                   PTPVNIMNHSYFNLNGNGKINNHKISIDANYYLPENENGDSSGEILKVDNTPYDFRNMK
FT                   EIDTIIKSKGGCDNCFVFDDNDIKKSRVKVVSEESLISLEVFTDMPSVLLYTANSLNNL
FT                   QVRGQVLNKHEAFCLEAQYFTLALNYNHFPSIILYPDREFKHRTIYKFAAL"
FT   gene            750394..752085
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0676"
FT   CDS_pept        750394..752085
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0676"
FT                   /product="Site-specific DNA-methyltransferase
FT                   (adenine-specific)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0676"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30675"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IC02"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012327"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IC02"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30675.1"
FT                   /translation="MITKDNYLKNNLIAYIGNKRRLLPFIENAFLNILEEDKNIKTALD
FT                   LFAGSGSVSRLLKTLNLKVYSNDWEYYSYILNYAHICINEKDVNNMFKHTGGVENTINI
FT                   INNIETINDKDRYISKYYAPLDDNNPDLKNERLFYTQYNATRIDIIRHNIEELYKNKAI
FT                   NKKEYYYLLASIIYEGATHTNTSGVFKAFHSGFGGRNKDALKRILSPISLKELSLYDGI
FT                   KGEVSMLDANEYVLKNKDKHFDLVYLDPPYNQHQYGSNYHLLNTIALWDKPEINREIYI
FT                   NGKKTDKGGIRKDWVKTKSDYCYKKTAKDAFKNLIDNINASHIVMSYSTDGIIDYDDLI
FT                   SILESKGKLKIVTSEYTKYRGAKRSVINKTKNVEYLFIVDTKKNNTNSKNNNIKYIENI
FT                   RLKLNNPVDTIKDNLVFENKKEGNIILKLEYTTHIINQEEICQTLKNKSLEYIKLFSEF
FT                   LNKYIKENNIEALKIYLSHLKNAILINDKKLIKYFSNHILTIYTRLCSKRSNEYIVDIT
FT                   NEILNIISYYKLDDIIYIDKIKKRIVYNISHSEISEENKNNILVKL"
FT   gene            complement(752421..752963)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0677"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(752421..752963)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0677"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF208"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0677"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30676"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IC03"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003828"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IC03"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30676.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEKLVVHTCCAVCMCYPRTLLEDYDTIFYFYNPNIYPIEEYNRR
FT                   RDEFIKFTKDNNIEIHIEENEAYIKDWYNDIKGFENEPEKGARCNICFKHRIAKAFEYA
FT                   HSINAKYVTTVMSVSPHKNSKAIEMIGSSIASKYDNIEYLHIDFKKKDGFKKTNIIANE
FT                   AGLYRQHYCGCEFSIRN"
FT   gene            complement(753011..754195)
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0678"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(753011..754195)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BP951000_0678"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BP951000_0678"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADK30677"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IC04"
FT                   /protein_id="ADK30677.1"
FT                   /translation="MLFFISCATTSKSTQSGVLVGEDTGEIGVINNWKNPDFKGGKTTK
FT                   IVAEGFASSDNRGEANAIDRALESAKRNAVEQAVGSIVNGTTLVENSRLISSKIYENTT
FT                   GYISSYKVLSITKSSSVWYAKIEAVVGVDMLQDNLQAMGILLDRKNMPLIVMLVTDDNG
FT                   ELSDAFNVELEKNMSDKGFKFVSASSLRSVVRSENISYSDNSSSTVKKIAEATGAQIAI
FT                   LGKADAAYFTTIQGTALKSFRSDVAITAVNVSDYSTIARATHQAGGVGGSEKDAHSIAL
FT                   VKSADSISEDFINQIVTKWQSEVQNGTEYTIYVTGLDFTDSIGFEEALKKNIENLKSVY
FT                   NRGISGDSSRYVVQYVGSSRDLAVDINAKAKNMGYQIIINSFNDKTINLKANKR"
FT   gene            754429..755868
FT                   /gene="nhaC"
FT