(data stored in ACNUC7421 zone)

EMBL: CP002039

ID   CP002039; SV 1; circular; genomic DNA; STD; PRO; 5513887 BP.
XX
AC   CP002039;
XX
PR   Project:PRJNA47945;
XX
DT   04-JUL-2010 (Rel. 105, Created)
DT   15-MAY-2014 (Rel. 120, Last updated, Version 5)
XX
DE   Herbaspirillum seropedicae SmR1, complete genome.
XX
KW   .
XX
OS   Herbaspirillum seropedicae SmR1
OC   Bacteria; Proteobacteria; Betaproteobacteria; Burkholderiales;
OC   Oxalobacteraceae; Herbaspirillum.
XX
RN   [1]
RP   1-5513887
RA   Pedrosa F.O., Monteiro R.A., Wassem R., Cruz L.M., Ayub R.A., Colauto N.B.,
RA   Fernandez M.A., Fungaro M.H.P., Grisard E.C., Hungria M., Madeira H.M.F.,
RA   Nodari R.O., Osaku C.A., Petzl-Erler M.L., Terenzi H., Vieira L.G.E.,
RA   Almeida M.I.M., Alves L.R., Arantes O.M.N., Balsanelli E., Barcellos F.G.,
RA   Baura V.A., Binde D.R., Campo R.J., Chubatsu L.S., Chueire L.M.O.,
RA   Ciferri R.R., Correa L.C., da Conceicao Silva J.L., Dabul A.N.G.,
RA   Dambros B.P., Faoro H., Favetti A., Friedermann G., Furlaneto M.C.,
RA   Gasques L.S., Gimenes C.C.T., Gioppo N.M.R., Glienke-Blanco C., Godoy L.P.,
RA   Guerra M.P., Karp S., Kava-Cordeiro V., Margarido V.P., Mathioni S.M.,
RA   Menck-Soares M.A., Murace N.K., Nicolas M.F., Oliveira C.E.C.,
RA   Pagnan N.A.B., Pamphile J.A., Patussi E.V., Pereira L.F.P.,
RA   Pereira-Ferrari L., Pinto F.G.S., Precoma C., Prioli A.J., Prioli S.M.A.P.,
RA   Raittz R.T., Ramos H.J.O., Ribeiro E.M.S.F., Rigo L.U., Rocha C.L.M.S.C.,
RA   Rocha S.N., Santos K., Satori D., Silva A.G., Simao R.C.G., Soares M.A.M.,
RA   Souza E.M., Steffens M.B.R., Steindel M., Tadra-Sfeir M.Z., Takahashi E.K.,
RA   Torres R.A., Valle J.S., Vernal J.I., Vilas-Boas L.A., Watanabe M.A.E.,
RA   Weiss V.A., Yates M.A., Souza E.M.;
RT   "The genome of Herbaspirillum seropedicae SmR1, an endophytic,
RT   nitrogen-fixing, plant-growth promoting beta-Proteobacteria";
RL   Unpublished.
XX
RN   [2]
RP   1-5513887
RA   Pedrosa F.O., Monteiro R.A., Wassem R., Cruz L.M., Ayub R.A., Colauto N.B.,
RA   Fernandez M.A., Fungaro M.H.P., Grisard E.C., Hungria M., Madeira H.M.F.,
RA   Nodari R.O., Osaku C.A., Petzl-Erler M.L., Terenzi H., Vieira L.G.E.,
RA   Almeida M.I.M., Alves L.R., Arantes O.M.N., Balsanelli E., Barcellos F.G.,
RA   Baura V.A., Binde D.R., Campo R.J., Chubatsu L.S., Chueire L.M.O.,
RA   Ciferri R.R., Correa L.C., da Conceicao Silva J.L., Dabul A.N.G.,
RA   Dambros B.P., Faoro H., Favetti A., Friedermann G., Furlaneto M.C.,
RA   Gasques L.S., Gimenes C.C.T., Gioppo N.M.R., Glienke-Blanco C., Godoy L.P.,
RA   Guerra M.P., Karp S., Kava-Cordeiro V., Margarido V.P., Mathioni S.M.,
RA   Menck-Soares M.A., Murace N.K., Nicolas M.F., Oliveira C.E.C.,
RA   Pagnan N.A.B., Pamphile J.A., Patussi E.V., Pereira L.F.P.,
RA   Pereira-Ferrari L., Pinto F.G.S., Precoma C., Prioli A.J., Prioli S.M.A.P.,
RA   Raittz R.T., Ramos H.J.O., Ribeiro E.M.S.F., Rigo L.U., Rocha C.L.M.S.C.,
RA   Rocha S.N., Santos K., Satori D., Silva A.G., Simao R.C.G., Soares M.A.M.,
RA   Souza E.M., Steffens M.B.R., Steindel M., Tadra-Sfeir M.Z., Takahashi E.K.,
RA   Torres R.A., Valle J.S., Vernal J.I., Vilas-Boas L.A., Watanabe M.A.E.,
RA   Weiss V.A., Yates M.A., Souza E.M.;
RT   ;
RL   Submitted (28-APR-2010) to the INSDC.
RL   Bioquimica e Biologia Molecular, Universidade Federal do Parana (UFPR),
RL   Centro Politecnico, Curitiba, Parana 81.531-980, Brazil
XX
DR   MD5; 9216389160e992520bb4f0dfc1682608.
DR   BioSample; SAMN02603247.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001083516.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001083517.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001083518.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001083519.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001083520.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001083521.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001083522.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001083523.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001083524.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001083525.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001083526.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001083527.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001083528.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001083529.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001083530.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001083531.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001083532.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001083533.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001083534.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001083535.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001083536.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001083537.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001083538.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001083539.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001083540.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001083541.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001083542.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001083543.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001083544.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001083545.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001083546.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001083547.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001083548.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001083549.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001083550.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001083551.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001083552.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001083553.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001083554.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001083555.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001083556.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001083557.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001083558.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001083559.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001083560.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001083561.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001083562.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001083563.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001083564.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001083565.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001083566.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001083567.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001083568.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001083569.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001083570.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001083571.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001083572.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001083573.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001083574.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001083575.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001083576.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001083577.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001083578.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001083579.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001083580.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001083581.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001083582.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001083583.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001083584.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001083585.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001083586.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001083587.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001083588.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001083589.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001083590.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001083591.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001083592.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001083593.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001083594.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001083595.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001083596.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001083597.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001083598.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Hsero_0094.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Hsero_0095.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Hsero_0096.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Hsero_0098.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Hsero_0362.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Hsero_0477.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Hsero_0478.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Hsero_0479.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Hsero_0480.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Hsero_0481.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Hsero_0496.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Hsero_0832.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Hsero_0871.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Hsero_1215.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Hsero_1466.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Hsero_1541.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Hsero_1546.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Hsero_1766.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Hsero_1791.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Hsero_1792.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Hsero_1861.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Hsero_1912.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Hsero_1944.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Hsero_1945.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Hsero_1946.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Hsero_1947.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Hsero_1970.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Hsero_1974.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Hsero_1975.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Hsero_2014.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Hsero_2140.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Hsero_2578.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Hsero_2579.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Hsero_2586.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Hsero_2762.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Hsero_2804.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Hsero_2901.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Hsero_2902.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Hsero_2911.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Hsero_2936.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Hsero_3077.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Hsero_3078.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Hsero_3079.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Hsero_3080.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Hsero_3155.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Hsero_3156.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Hsero_3220.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Hsero_3414.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Hsero_3468.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Hsero_3588.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Hsero_3881.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Hsero_3882.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Hsero_3883.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Hsero_3884.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Hsero_3885.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Hsero_3919.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Hsero_3934.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Hsero_4044.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Hsero_4191.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Hsero_4333.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Hsero_4386.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Hsero_4733.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Hsero_4734.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Hsero_4735.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Hsero_4736.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Hsero_4737.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001685782.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001685783.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001685784.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001685785.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001685786.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001685787.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001685788.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001685789.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001685790.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001685791.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001685792.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001685793.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001685794.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001685795.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001685796.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001685797.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001685798.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001685799.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001685800.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001685801.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001685802.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001685803.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001685804.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001685805.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001685806.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001685807.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001685808.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001685809.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001685810.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001685811.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001685812.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001685813.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001685814.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001685815.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001685816.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001685817.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001685818.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001685819.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001685820.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001685821.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001685822.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001685823.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001685824.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001685825.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001685826.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001685827.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001685828.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001685829.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001685830.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001685831.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001685832.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001685833.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001685834.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001685835.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001685836.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001685837.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001685838.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001685839.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001685840.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001685841.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001685842.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001685843.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001685844.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001685845.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001685846.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001685847.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001685848.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001685849.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001685850.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001685851.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001685852.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001685853.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001685854.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001685855.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001685856.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001685857.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001685858.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001685859.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001685860.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001685861.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001685862.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001685863.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001685864.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Hsero_0094-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Hsero_0095-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Hsero_0096-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Hsero_0098-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Hsero_0362-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Hsero_0477-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Hsero_0478-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Hsero_0479-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Hsero_0480-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Hsero_0481-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Hsero_0496-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Hsero_0832-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Hsero_0871-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Hsero_1215-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Hsero_1466-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Hsero_1541-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Hsero_1546-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Hsero_1766-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Hsero_1791-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Hsero_1792-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Hsero_1861-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Hsero_1912-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Hsero_1944-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Hsero_1945-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Hsero_1946-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Hsero_1947-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Hsero_1970-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Hsero_1974-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Hsero_1975-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Hsero_2014-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Hsero_2140-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Hsero_2578-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Hsero_2579-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Hsero_2586-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Hsero_2762-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Hsero_2804-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Hsero_2901-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Hsero_2902-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Hsero_2911.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Hsero_2936-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Hsero_3077-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Hsero_3078-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Hsero_3079-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Hsero_3080-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Hsero_3155-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Hsero_3156-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Hsero_3220-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Hsero_3414-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Hsero_3468-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Hsero_3588.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Hsero_3881-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Hsero_3882-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Hsero_3883-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Hsero_3884-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Hsero_3885-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Hsero_3919-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Hsero_3934-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Hsero_4044-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Hsero_4191-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Hsero_4333-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Hsero_4386-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Hsero_4733-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Hsero_4734-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Hsero_4735-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Hsero_4736-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Hsero_4737-1.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3023670; 21223584.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3206438; 21999748.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3783465; 24086439.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4195743; 25310013.
DR   RFAM; RF00001; 5S_rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00005; tRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00010; RNaseP_bact_a.
DR   RFAM; RF00013; 6S.
DR   RFAM; RF00023; tmRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00050; FMN.
DR   RFAM; RF00059; TPP.
DR   RFAM; RF00169; Bacteria_small_SRP.
DR   RFAM; RF00174; Cobalamin.
DR   RFAM; RF00177; SSU_rRNA_bacteria.
DR   RFAM; RF00442; ykkC-yxkD.
DR   RFAM; RF01070; sucA.
DR   RFAM; RF01118; PK-G12rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF01734; crcB.
DR   RFAM; RF01750; pfl.
DR   RFAM; RF01766; cspA.
DR   RFAM; RF01850; beta_tmRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF01851; cyano_tmRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF01854; Bacteria_large_SRP.
DR   RFAM; RF01959; SSU_rRNA_archaea.
DR   RFAM; RF02194; HPnc0260.
DR   RFAM; RF02278; Betaproteobacteria_toxic_sRNA.
DR   SILVA-LSU; CP002039.
DR   SILVA-SSU; CP002039.
XX
CC   Herbaspirillum seropedicae strain SmR1 is a spontaneous
CC   streptomycin resistant mutant of strain Z78 (ATCC 35893) and can be
CC   obtained from the Nucleo de Fixacao de Nitrogenio (NFN), Dpto. de
CC   Bioquimica e Biologia Molecular of Federal University of Parana
CC   (UFPR), culture collection upon request from Fabio de Oliveira
CC   Pedrosa (fpedrosa@ufpr.br), Emanuel Maltempi de Souza
CC   (souzaem@ufpr.br) or Leonardo Magalhaes Cruz (leonardo@ufpr.br).
XX
FH   Key             Location/Qualifiers
FH
FT   source          1..5513887
FT                   /organism="Herbaspirillum seropedicae SmR1"
FT                   /strain="SmR1"
FT                   /mol_type="genomic DNA"
FT                   /country="Brazil"
FT                   /db_xref="taxon:757424"
FT   gene            1..1398
FT                   /gene="dnaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0001"
FT   CDS_pept        1..1398
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0001"
FT                   /product="chromosomal replication initiator protein"
FT                   /function="L - DNA Replication, recombination and repair"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0001"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61531"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8ITP0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001957"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013159"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013317"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018312"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020591"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038454"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8ITP0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61531.1"
FT                   /translation="MENFWQACSQKLEQELTPQQYSAWIKPLVPLDYEDGLLRVAAPNR
FT                   FKLDWVKTQFANRITALACEYWDAPTEVQFVLDPRGNQGRRPAAAAAAGNGASGLGLPN
FT                   HEQLHLDPEPAQPVRAVAPRQEQSRINPVLTFDNLVTGKANQLARAAATQVANNPGTSY
FT                   NPLFLYGGVGLGKTHIIHAIGNQVLVDNPGAKIRYIHAEQYVRDVVTAYQRKGFDDFKR
FT                   YYHSLDLLLIDDIQFFGGKSRTQEEFFYAFEALIAAKKQIIITSDTYPKEISGMDDRLI
FT                   SRFDSGLTVAIEPPELEMRVAILMKKASAEDVVLSDDVAFFVAKHLRSNVRELEGALRK
FT                   ILAYSRFHGKDITIDVVKEALKDLLSVQNRQISVENIQKTVADFFNIKVADMYSKKRPA
FT                   NIARPRQIAMYLAKELTQKSLPEIGDLFGGRDHTTVLHAVRKIAADRAKSPECNHELHV
FT                   LEQTLKG"
FT   gene            2012..3118
FT                   /gene="dnaN"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0002"
FT   CDS_pept        2012..3118
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaN"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0002"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III subunit beta protein"
FT                   /function="L - DNA Replication, recombination and repair"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.7"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0002"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61532"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8ITP1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022634"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022635"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022637"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8ITP1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61532.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLVKTQRDTLLRPLQIVSGIVERRHTLPILANILIRKDGEKVSF
FT                   LSTDIEVQITTHADVGSGSEATATTVAARKLLDILRALPDSGEVSISLSNKRLTVQSGK
FT                   SRFALQTLAAEEFPTVAQAEHYNAQVNLPQKTLKHLFNMVHFAMAQQDIRYYLNGLLLV
FT                   VEGKNVIAVATDGHRLAFCQVETEEDFPRQEVIIPRKTIIELQRLLDDSDEEVQLQIAN
FT                   NQVKLTFADIELISKLVEGKFPDYTRVVPKGYKNSFTISRDQLLRSLQRAAIMTSDKFK
FT                   GVRWVIAPGSLKISSTNADQEEAVEELEIDYGGDTVDIGFNVSYLLDVLNNLKNDYVNI
FT                   ALGDANSSALITIPDNADFKYVVMPMRI"
FT   gene            3255..5753
FT                   /gene="gyrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0003"
FT   CDS_pept        3255..5753
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gyrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0003"
FT                   /product="DNA gyrase subunit B protein"
FT                   /function="L - DNA Replication, recombination and repair"
FT                   /EC_number="5.99.1.3"
FT                   /note="type II topoisomerase, ATPase activity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0003"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61533"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8ITP2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001241"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002288"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011557"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013506"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013759"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018522"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041423"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8ITP2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61533.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTSPADNTNSAQQSYGASSIQILEGLEAVRKRPGMYIGDTSDGT
FT                   GLHHLVFEVLDNSIDEALAGYCSEIHVTIHADNSISITDNGRGIPTGLKMDDKHEPKRS
FT                   AAEIVMTELHAGGKFDQNSYKVSGGLHGVGVSCVNALSKKLKLTIRRDGKVHAMEFAKG
FT                   IVQNRELEMVDGVQVSPIKVIGESDKRGTEVHFWADEEIFTHVEFHYEILAKRIRELSF
FT                   LNNGVHIKLTDQRTGKEEDFAFEGGTRGFVEYINKNKSILNPTIFQATGEKQSDQGTMI
FT                   TVDVSMQWNDAFNEQVLCFTNNIPQRDGGTHLTGLRAAMTRVINKYIEENDLAKKAKVE
FT                   ISGDDMREGLTCVLSVKVPEPKFSSQTKDKLVSSEVRGPVEEIVAKTLTDFLAEKPNDA
FT                   KIICGKIVEAARAREAARKARELTRRKGVMDGLGLSSKLADCQERDPALCELYIVEGDS
FT                   AGGSAKQGRDRKFQAILPLRGKVLNVEKARFEKMLSSEQITTLIATLGTSIGADEFNPD
FT                   KLRYHRIIIMTDADVDGAHIRTLLLTLFYRQMPALVERGHIYIAQPPLYKVKAGKDERY
FT                   LKDDFEEAQYMMQIALNDAEIKPAEDAPAITGEALVELARQYNTANAIIMRLTRAIDES
FT                   ALDAIMTGGVVLKMDNLEQATATAEELKKAINDINIDVQARMDEHSEKVALHIHRRQHG
FT                   NIKATVIDADFVSGPDYQVLSTAAETFKGLIRKGATVARGQGEKRKESVITDFRQAMAW
FT                   LRDEAERGVNKQRYKGLGEMNPEQLWETTMDPTVRRLLKVQIEDAIAADQIFMTLMGDD
FT                   VEPRRAFIESNALQAGNIDV"
FT   gene            6198..7127
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0004"
FT   CDS_pept        6198..7127
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0004"
FT                   /product="cII phage-related protein"
FT                   /function="S - Function unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0004"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61534"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8ITP3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61534.1"
FT                   /translation="MHICICPHIITAAFTYRSLAAMENFDKNGRYLTKLFTATTLRSLA
FT                   TQPSNQIVADALRCSNELGSKLNGTLGDIFNGVFDHMCRSYRSEYIYKNAIATKILEGK
FT                   HSLRAATFLSEFRVNQSKADTVILNGTSSVYEIKTELDDLARLPAQLDDYAKVFDQISV
FT                   VTHEGGIDLLRKVLPDHVGIISLTPRYTLRTHRRPISNKANTLPEFIFSSLRQKEYLAI
FT                   LYELCGFVPNVPDALLYECCLERFRSLRPEEAHDAMVRVLRMRSAESDYADFISRLPRS
FT                   LKSVGLGARLTKKERFALLARLNSSYVI"
FT   gene            7184..8122
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0005"
FT   CDS_pept        7184..8122
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0005"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="S - Function unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61535"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8ITP4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61535.1"
FT                   /translation="MYVPYLYGQKFELQALRELVTKLATKRRVNPLIDPVTSKNKDLVR
FT                   TLSLLEEQHLRYFLIINPDRGDFEDKPEGNDSVKNWFTELHSDILPHAAQLIPTFKITA
FT                   ANDPSELKQFLAIYKERTVALVHKAELAKIPKFSGRTIHIFSAEHTSSPYQDLFVEDRI
FT                   LIRDGFNRQAKNALYPEIEHYDDLNVTYADKKFQGFGDYTITGDYFSSGGGEAYAVAIH
FT                   MTRVHPDHGTLQMLHFVSDTITVPPRDNSMKYGQAVRKLAEYVNKRKSDFKYSSSLQLF
FT                   VHDAKTLAYHGLGEIKGRSIRHHIETIEHLY"
FT   gene            8177..11245
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0006"
FT   CDS_pept        8177..11245
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0006"
FT                   /product="reverse transcriptase of bacterial
FT                   retrotransposons protein"
FT                   /function="R - General function prediction only"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0006"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61536"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8ITP5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000477"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036526"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8ITP5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61536.1"
FT                   /translation="MYKVTLADLYVAYRKAKAEAFYENTHFHALAFTEYEQKLDENLRG
FT                   LLTILLDDASPWSRLDIQGDYAYLPKSVDCEPWENGHEGHFRALNPLLDWQQRFQEKRI
FT                   PAIAKLRLVIRPTVNFQIISALWIIKVGHKFDAVINTEVSHGNRLRRRSRKIDEKWSAR
FT                   GPLNMTAAGLFAPYFSAYRKWRETGLNRMEESLKQGKDILAITMDLEQFYHRVAPTFLL
FT                   RKSFLQSIRLKLTTFERQFTTDLLDAIALWYEQTPDFKVRPQGALPVGLSASKIISNVL
FT                   LANFDNAILQKIKPIYYGRYVDDIFLVFENTKLAVNAKEVTQRIAKAMHPMLTIPENQE
FT                   GSPSIRLKIPYAMDSELIFAGTKQKIFSLSSPHGLDLIQHIREQIRIQSSEYRLLPVVP
FT                   NTAVEMASRALLATPDASLQVDALRKADVVSVRRLGLSLLLRDIEAYSADLRPDSWHSI
FT                   RAEFYGLVKRHVITPAGFFEFISYVPRVFGLMLSCGDTVEAEQLIFELNDVVNILRKTT
FT                   TAGSEEQAKNFDLAVYQYALALQQAGYQAATERSVELDITYLRVLKKLSSLYPSIEIPR
FT                   TTQAFKKVVHEILLSDWGRRPYKDYWYQTQEDDEIGPPVPDDVEIRRNLRLGGIRRFRK
FT                   GFTDLKTPHWPALAFPTRPLRIDEIALVAPKVFESSYLFKLAVMSLRGAKVISKEELGI
FT                   PPPSPIDIEEKLVRFSVPAPAKDMIRVAVTSFETSHEQWEAAAKGKQDRSVARYRNLNE
FT                   LINRILKEGKRPHYIILPELSIPLRWALRVARKLAMNDVSILAGVEYNKDRNTGRLRND
FT                   CLVSLVTNWPGYRGNIARLQPKFIPAHGERDALKKIRMNRKKLQLFEPKGMLAKPTVYS
FT                   HGGFFFSILICSDLTNIEHRHQLRGEIDTLFALEWNSDLKTFSPLVEATANDLHAYVVQ
FT                   INNRSYGDSRIRSPSRIDHARDVVQVKGGASDYYVIGEIDYHALRLEQSSTKEKARFKP
FT                   IPIGFKMSAPRIKDLKQKVASSKNEHKKIFKKM"
FT   gene            11346..12347
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0007"
FT   CDS_pept        11346..12347
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0007"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="S - Function unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0007"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61537"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8ITP6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61537.1"
FT                   /translation="MAHNTLVPSRPLQVYEMASADRLATMMMDADYRHICVAGGIFHFQ
FT                   ACYRHSEKYPATRVYQIKRELLDDVAHLGIYLEKKDIKLSPLKVEDLLVLADEKGYPAR
FT                   YEKFKEEWQRKLSAFKGLAEGRQENTKISQSIWLESPGCIVCGSVTDEMVTSTFASDQG
FT                   LLIGMRFCEPHMKEAFASKKTALAYVAEHWGMAESFLSKFNWKFHEHNELTLQLSAEAV
FT                   AKELDCKILGIKGGVITAERSSGFILKLRLGSLSDYGYNILSPSEVPLARIDSANHHDV
FT                   PYGPDHKHRSLKKKKKKVVESSFTTGFPVADIPAIRKMVEDAEAEYGREKAK"
FT   gene            complement(12433..13761)
FT                   /gene="gabT"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0008"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(12433..13761)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gabT"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0008"
FT                   /product="4-aminobutyrate aminotransferase protein"
FT                   /function="E - Amino acid transport and metabolism"
FT                   /EC_number="2.6.1.19"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0008"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61538"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8ITP7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005814"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8ITP7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61538.1"
FT                   /translation="MTHADGMLALNAFNPQSGSTTAPATRALIERRRNTFGDGVPLFYR
FT                   DPVHFVSASGVWLRDQDGLEYLDAYNNVPSVGHCHPRVVEAVSKQAATLNTHTRYLSDV
FT                   VTSYAERLLGTLPRELSKVLFTSSGTESVDLAMRLARLYTGGSGFIVTRFAYHGHSTAV
FT                   AEITPAFGPGVPIGINVRLVDAPDGYRQDAPVGIKFAQDVAAAIADMERHGIRFAGLIL
FT                   DTVCSSDGLFVDPPGFLKDAIATVKKAGGVFIADEVQPGFGRTGEGMWGFERHRIVPDI
FT                   VVMGKPMGNGMPIAATVTRADIMQAFTERSGYFNTFGGNTVCCAAASAVLDVIESEGLI
FT                   NNAKETGASLKLGLEQLKGQHQCIGDVRAIGLYAAVEFVLPDTKTADTDMALHVVNTLR
FT                   QKRILISTCGPAGNILKIRPPLQFSRQHCDLLVTAIDDVLHMR"
FT   gene            13986..14987
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0009"
FT   CDS_pept        13986..14987
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0009"
FT                   /product="homoserine kinase type II protein"
FT                   /function="R - General function prediction only"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.39"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0009"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61539"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8ITP8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002575"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8ITP8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61539.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLATTESHLSYIAALQEMARSALPRYGFPSNVQVALLSHSENTV
FT                   FRLDNPNTGWRAVMRVHRANYQTPNAIQSELDWMTALNDAGIATPQPLRTLDGESLIQV
FT                   ETAAAGKRMIATFAWVEGDFPDEGNLPPSLQKLGELSARMHRQSRQWQRPSYFERHTWS
FT                   LDDTVGENGRWGRWRDAPWLDREQVNVLERARDLMSLRLASFGMSPDKYGLIHADLRIA
FT                   NLLVKGPRTTIIDFDDCGIGWFLHDMATALSFIEHRPDRRELMLRWAEGYSRYGALTQA
FT                   DIEEFPTFLMQRRLQLLAWMASHSETELAQSLGESWVAGTAELATDYLHQMG"
FT   gene            15047..16108
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0010"
FT   CDS_pept        15047..16108
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0010"
FT                   /product="AraC family transcription regulator protein"
FT                   /function="K - Transcription"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61540"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8ITP9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020449"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032687"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8ITP9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61540.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSAPRVPPASDRQSCILSAAATGLLEFIQSEGGDPERILGAAGA
FT                   DCNAIEQPTARLSLDIYCNAMEQAARQTQNEHFGLRFGQQFMPAGLGMLGYLGLTSPTV
FT                   GEALRNMGAMFHHHQQRSHLGLTQADGLAYVEYRITDPLITQRRQDAELSIGMFFNVLR
FT                   QALGQQWSPLEIRFEHGALHGKEEHEHIFGAPIQFSQGTNAIVLRGSDLNAPMPGADAH
FT                   LHSLMRNNLRQLGLIAATEETLVDKVRAVIRLRLDDSEPTLDEIASALGMANWTLQRRL
FT                   RTAGLTYQELLLEVRKDMALEYLKDPDLQISELAFLLGYSEISAFSRAFQRWHGMSPTE
FT                   WRRQHLVGRPRVQ"
FT   gene            16312..17625
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0011"
FT   CDS_pept        16312..17625
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0011"
FT                   /product="major facilitator superfamily (MFS) transporter
FT                   protein"
FT                   /function="R - General function prediction only"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0011"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61541"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8ITQ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005828"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8ITQ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61541.1"
FT                   /translation="MQPQLNKQRQVIAAIVGNALEWYDFIVYGFFSAIIARLFFPADNE
FT                   YTSLLVALATFGIGFFMRPVGGVLLGLYADRKGRKAAMQVIIVLMTLAIAIIAFTPTYA
FT                   TIGIAAPIMIVVARMLQGFATGGEYSSSTAFLVESAPAHKRGLYGSWQLVGQCLAVFCG
FT                   AGMGALVTRNLSPEALDSWGWRLPFVLGLLIGPVGLWIRRHMHETDDFLESANKPNAAP
FT                   IKLLDVVKTNLRGVLVSMGQVINGTVAFYVVLVNMPTFANKQLGLPLDQAFMVQMIAVA
FT                   LLTAVIPFAGALSDRLGRRTVLLYSSLAFLLMVYPLFVWVSAAPSLPRLLVMQVLLCIV
FT                   IGANFGPMPTALSEQFPTRVRSTGLAVAYNLAAMLFGGFAPFIVTWLTKTSGSPVAPAW
FT                   YVLFAACIGVSAAWAMRDQSPAAKNRQTEVFAGIGEIK"
FT   gene            17667..19115
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0012"
FT   CDS_pept        17667..19115
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0012"
FT                   /product="amidase family protein"
FT                   /function="J - Translation, ribosomal structure and
FT                   biogenesis"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.-"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.1.4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0012"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61542"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8ITQ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023631"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036928"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8ITQ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61542.1"
FT                   /translation="MHQLVTLDALALSAAIRSKEVSCREVMQAYLEHIEKMNPHVNAIV
FT                   SLRPPEELLDEAKRADQLLAQGRYLGWMHGMPQAPKDLASCKGLPTSKGSPLSSMAPDQ
FT                   SDATCVARVRDAGAIFIGKTNVSEFGLGSNSYNPLFGVTRNAYDFSRIAGGSSGGAGAA
FT                   LAMRMLPVADGSDMMGSLRNPAAFNNVYGFRPTQGRVPYGSGGELFLQQLSTEGPMGRT
FT                   VADVARLFATQAGYDPQCPLSSDTDVTGDAAQLKRDFKGARIGWLGNYDGYLPIEEEVM
FT                   VLCEAALSDFADIGCTVEQCRPDYPMEKLWETWLVHRQWLVGGNLSVYFADPARRGLLK
FT                   PEAQWEVESGQYLTAADVFRASMARSDWYRAIHKLFEQFDYLLLPSAQMFPFDVATKWP
FT                   RNVAGREMDTYHRWMEVVIGPTLAGLPAMSVPVGFGANGLPMGMQIIGPSRDDRGVLQL
FT                   AYALEGLRPWSAQAPLAVIDALSR"
FT   gene            19478..20413
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0013"
FT   CDS_pept        19478..20413
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0013"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="S - Function unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0013"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61543"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8ITQ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61543.1"
FT                   /translation="MHTFKTSVLSVVASTLVVTMGLVCARPAIAQSTTISPAPAGNEST
FT                   IEIKLADLNDDNPLINYRKAVIELAMRASGKSYTLTGCQITEASTSDRRFVQLIQAGQY
FT                   CNLMATSAGGELTRGLETIPFPIYLGGGGIRVLLAHRKSLEAATTLRSLNDLRKFRIGS
FT                   GSGWVDTSIMQANGLTVVQSSYMNLFEMLKAQRFDFYNRSVFEAVGELENYDPQHQLAV
FT                   VPDLILYYPSDLFFYTTPGRDDIRDALLDGLRKIQRNGALAELIQNHRSTRNARVALKS
FT                   GKLRVLALTNERLTPIEREALETYKLDWFR"
FT   gene            20607..22787
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0014"
FT   CDS_pept        20607..22787
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0014"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="S - Function unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0014"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61544"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8ITQ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035919"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8ITQ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61544.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRHGLVLPVWNLDQSDIMALLKGAMLDRQVVSIEVIDPEEKALA
FT                   RRAEPQRSAGHLIHRTAPLVMQQNQQDVSLGSLHIVVSDHQLQKKLAADKSFYALVLLA
FT                   QAIVSLLIIGLLVYRRILGPIGKLTQATARIQRGSFEQGIDLPQQDEIGQLARHMEAMQ
FT                   ASLKTLFDEQAAILGNIPAGVLFVRKGKIVFGNEAAQALLARDDRRLVGVAAEDLFVES
FT                   VQQAVYVARAVARSSGAAGEIVLLRNASGASFPAELHTSLIDPARPGEQIWVVIDVSAR
FT                   LEAENRIDQLAFYDPVTQLPNKKLFMDRLRRGLDRRRTSGHAGAVFVMEIHRADLSYGS
FT                   VKADEMEQLLIECARRFSSCITAEQTVARMEGEKFALGTEIRSNELAECIRYCEALAQR
FT                   ILDAFTDPQSLSAARFPCSVNLGINIVRDEQYGASELVMQAELAMVQSRAAGRNVFRFF
FT                   DPAMQALANQRSQLEAELRQAVARRQFIVYYQPQVTYEGDVVGAEALVRWQHPIRGIVS
FT                   PTTFISLAEDMGLMDEIGRQVLHRICTDLENWQREGLARDLVVAINVSAQEFKVDNFVY
FT                   RFREIMREHHVPSHSVKVELTESMMVDHIEDVITKMQALRSNEVSISLDDFGTGYSSLS
FT                   YLGRFPIDQIKIDQTFVREMQNDAAMASIIRSIIMLGQSLNLSIIAEGVETEQQRDFLH
FT                   AQGCLLYQGYWYSKPIPGEQFADLLNTPGRFR"
FT   gene            23342..24049
FT                   /gene="czcR"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0015"
FT   CDS_pept        23342..24049
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="czcR"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0015"
FT                   /product="response regulator for cobalt/zinc/cadmium
FT                   resistance transcription regulator protein"
FT                   /function="K - Transcription"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0015"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61545"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8ITQ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8ITQ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61545.1"
FT                   /translation="MHILLVEDEPKSGDYLRRGLTESGFVVDWVQTGVDGLHNARTLDY
FT                   KLIILDVMLPGMNGWDILRELRRTHDTPVLFLTARDEVEDRVKGLELGADDYLVKPFAY
FT                   TELLARVRTLLRRGPSREVDLIEYDDVVLDVLRRKVTRAGQRIDLTAKEFALLHMLIRR
FT                   PGEVLSRPQIASQVWDMNFDSDTNVVDVAVRRLRAKLDEGFEKKLLHTVWGMGYVFEVR
FT                   EGREVREVREERP"
FT   gene            24046..25449
FT                   /gene="czcS"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0016"
FT   CDS_pept        24046..25449
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="czcS"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0016"
FT                   /product="transmembrane sensory transduction histidine
FT                   kinase for cobalt/zinc/ cadmium resistance transcription
FT                   regulator protein"
FT                   /function="T - Signal transduction mechanisms"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.3.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0016"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61546"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8ITQ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006290"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8ITQ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61546.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRFAPASLSLRLVALFGLLAMVILAALGTYLSHSLHVQLERRDD
FT                   EELAGKCRSINHLVEHAASLEDILARRHLVLDTLTGHDQLLVRIARADGSTLLESHDPT
FT                   RTPPGIDLSQVDIRAWDSIQSWKLGDLRARYVASKPVTRSGEQAVVLVVRTASDRMLLL
FT                   AEYRSDVWWAAGVGALLAILMSYFLVRSGLRPLRTMAAQTRAVSANRLDTRLDLQAAPR
FT                   ELHEIVESFNEMLDRLHRSFQQLSQFSADLAHDVRTPLNNLMVQTQVALGKPRGIDEYQ
FT                   ALLSSNIEEYERLSRMMESMLFLARAENAHVVLQWQELDVAQELTRIADYFEGIADEAQ
FT                   VRLVVQGAGRLQADATLLRRAVGNLVANAIRYTPADGVIRLQVDAAGDGMEISVSNPGA
FT                   GIPAEQLERLFDRFYRADPSRSSAGGSSGLGLAIVRSIMMLHGGQASVTSSPGQLTVFS
FT                   LRFPGRSAV"
FT   gene            complement(25497..25766)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0017"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(25497..25766)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0017"
FT                   /product="transcription regulator protein"
FT                   /function="K - Transcription"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0017"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61547"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8ITQ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8ITQ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61547.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTTETPPSARLIFGQNVRRVRRLKEMSQEELAFRADISRTYLSE
FT                   VERGERNISVDNMEALAEALEMELPDLLRHTLLALPKEEHRASD"
FT   gene            26030..27307
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0018"
FT   CDS_pept        26030..27307
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0018"
FT                   /product="membrane protein"
FT                   /function="S - Function unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0018"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61548"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8ITQ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007383"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8ITQ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61548.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKQDALRRTKRLAFICLLAAAALFIIASLAPPSWWSGLLRAMAE
FT                   AAMVGALADWFAVSALFRRIPLPLLSRHTDIIARNKERIAHNLAVFVEEKFLSPQSLAA
FT                   LIRRHDPAQHLARWMALPENAARLGGYMARAVGGVLMLTDDRRIQSFLRQGLHAAVGKL
FT                   DLSHSLAAVLDTLTLDGRHQQLLDRAIIELAALLNREQTRIFIAERMVDWLRQEYPKIE
FT                   KILPSQWIGEKSAQTLADILDKLLSGIAEDPQHSLRRAFDEQVARFIVRLKEDPALRER
FT                   ADTFKRELLEGEAVHAYVGGLWDSLRQWLRADLERSDSVLRRHAQDATQWIGQALQDDA
FT                   ALRASLNTHLEHAIASLSPELAQLLSRHISDTIRQWETVELSRQVELNIGRDLQFIRIN
FT                   GTLVGALIGAVLFGLSALMQWLVHGV"
FT   gene            complement(27327..28976)
FT                   /gene="acs"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0019"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(27327..28976)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="acs"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0019"
FT                   /product="acetyl-coenzyme A synthetase protein"
FT                   /function="I - Lipid transport and metabolism"
FT                   /EC_number="6.2.1.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0019"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61549"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8ITQ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8ITQ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61549.1"
FT                   /translation="MPPNIAPRSVISAAHYRAGNPSPYEWQIPTHFNIAQAACDRWADG
FT                   SGRTAIICEDADGSVTSYSYDQLKILSDRFANALRAAGVGRGDRIGIYLSQRIETVITH
FT                   LAAYKLGAITVPLFYLFGPDAIAYRLDNSGAVALVTDASGMEKATLAGELPALRLVFCV
FT                   ESSDLVLPQTTDFWDRLHAAPAELDPVLTLADDPAMIIYTSGTTGKAKGALHAHRVLLG
FT                   HLPGVEVSHDSFPQEGDRFWTPADWAWIGGLLDVLLPSLYHGVAVVARRLEKFDAAEVF
FT                   GLLARHQIRNVFFPPTALKMLRGAATVRAQADFSLRSVASGGETLGDDLIAWGREALGV
FT                   TINEFYGQTECNLVVSSSSHCYPSVSGSMGRAVPGHVVQIVDEQGQVLPHGTVGNIAIR
FT                   APDPVMFLRYWRNEEATREKFAGDFLLTGDLGSMDEQGYIRYLGRNDDVITSAGYRIGP
FT                   AAIEECLMRHPAVRIAAVVGVKDALRTEVVKAFVVLKDGVTPDEALKAELQQHVRAQLA
FT                   AHEYPRLISFVAALPTTATGKIMRKTLKEMDQ"
FT   gene            29277..32018
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0020"
FT   CDS_pept        29277..32018
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0020"
FT                   /product="VGR-related protein"
FT                   /function="S - Function unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61550"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006533"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018769"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028244"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037026"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8ITQ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61550.1"
FT                   /translation="MLYRILSEALSTWTQKARAIRLRLPPSHQALQDALLVMHVTGRES
FT                   LCGAMEYELLCLTSREDLALEDFVALPVEIQLVTDLGLLRTVCGFIAEAHAGQLDDELV
FT                   SYRLVLRDALSLMGHRINTRVFLRASEADVTQALVSEWRQRSPLMASSFEVDWSLLAER
FT                   FPAREFIMQHNESDADFLRRLWKRRGISWFIRPGEPPLPHQAGSPRHTLVLFDDAVQLP
FT                   RNAAGAVSYRQDHAPAEEDGIVRWLGTRRLRAGSVSRHAWDHAQDGPMRSQVNTVAEQG
FT                   ELGDHFARLLDDYFIEAPHIADDREDFHQIATARMQRLAQETAEFQADSTIRALRVGEW
FT                   IGVKDHPELDRRAAHEREFVITRLEVYAENNFPASLDEHVRLVARHHDSSLEDLAPLRR
FT                   RCLAQGRRYLNRFTCVRRGTPLVAAFDPRVDLPAVRVQNAHVVGPAGEELYCDALGRIK
FT                   LRFHGTRMQDHQHAGGAGASGSERDSAWVRVASHWAGRQWGAISLPRVGDEVLVDFLGG
FT                   DPDKPIVVGRVYNGQSLPPAFSRVGSLPGNRFLAGIKSKEIQGQRYNQLRLDDTPQQIS
FT                   AQLASQHGQSELNLGWLTHPRAGGRSDARGEGAELRTDQALALRGGQGVLISAVMRQEA
FT                   SGTQLDRAEMLGLLHVLQDVQQQLATLAQTHHADDTQLQTFSRLRDQLDAWEAGSNTQA
FT                   KSDGGGKPMVAVTAPAGVAITSDEGVALGAQKEIDLISVGNTQFSAGKKLLARVAESIC
FT                   LFAQRLGIQLVAANGKLQLQTHGGDVEVTSARRIVLTAADEIVLQAPRLRLQAQGAQID
FT                   LGGGVITQQSSGDHVIRSGNFHHVSGADSQPPGVELPASTMRTDERFILARRGSGRPHV
FT                   RQRYRIELDDGSVIEGVTDEQGRTALSQDMAMRIARLRIVKE"
FT   gene            32022..33752
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0021"
FT   CDS_pept        32022..33752
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0021"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="S - Function unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0021"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61551"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8ITR0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012908"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8ITR0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61551.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGFEPTRLVGTTWDDDGNDVAQSVLTGQNMKVRALCLTTPDVVV
FT                   PILFVPGIMGTRLKVTGRDKGPAWFPPESTWESLVLAFKHLVRTPADRQRLLNPDTTEV
FT                   DEDGPASPDDTSKTLLSLAPGNTDAERIKWRGWGQLHADSYLGILSMLETSMAMIFDPA
FT                   SQGTLLTSRWKELVMDRQDAAKLGAQKPFVPLEEDHLRDAAELLYPVHAVGYNWLQSNK
FT                   VSGQRLAGEIERITAYYRSKGKSCEQVILVTHSMGGLVARACAQLPGMAERILGVVHGV
FT                   MPAIGAPATYKRIRAGFEGMAQVVLGRNAADCTAVMANAPGPLELLPTAQYKTWTNQGE
FT                   RHWLRTSYRAIGQRGMPEEMDSFLGEGDPYAEIYLNNTLDWWKLVREELIDPAGKEDKE
FT                   RARSENKVLAREDAKSSDFEQFAKRMDKALTLHQQIEDQYHPNTYAYYAADPQQPAWNE
FT                   INWKCGPMVPGDPAKAQLAEDDLNGMLELRFGEHHRRFFTLQDGTGPGDGTVPAESGGA
FT                   PKPHVVQLFKHEGKQKSHDSYDHQFSYNAKIAQAVTLYSIIRIVSSSTHFKTPSGDKCV
FT                   "
FT   gene            33743..34816
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0022"
FT   CDS_pept        33743..34816
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0022"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="S - Function unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0022"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61552"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041290"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8ITR1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61552.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIKKSLRRIAISAFTVWLFLSGDFSPQQGSHIMNTSQAHESGSA
FT                   PSTFCTGRFLIDMPAGSVLSGGNYRYDFVRLDKPKAMTLEEFEVEMATKEKTLSSTKHK
FT                   VEPSLLRLLVKPDPYSWIFIYWEESFVTSIAQVDGYRWINGTRYLFRSHAGMSKPRTGT
FT                   MSRQDYAIEGMRKMLSSLKKRSTHEIPSEPGYCFEGGFIANPEWEMEEAAIDIDIAGHP
FT                   DAFVSIWFYPLSRRAHSAPLLDRVGGVLQALGRMATSVHVLRRGDRQVGPYKGQEFLVT
FT                   APNSGGLRGHSFIWETEGEGTLDAPALKIELTTGHRDKNGNPQQTRLTNEEAMKLWDEV
FT                   LDSFRLRPVVAPQENQP"
FT   gene            34891..35952
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0023"
FT   CDS_pept        34891..35952
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0023"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="S - Function unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0023"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61553"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041290"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8ITR2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61553.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKPLRLIVTAAMPILLWLSGDISSRQGLHIINTAQANESAPAVS
FT                   TFCTGRFLIDMPAGSVLSGGNYRYDFARLDKPRAMSLEEFEAEMATKEKKLRSTKHETE
FT                   PSLLRLLIKSDPHSWIFAHWEYDFSEHIVLVDGYRWIDGTRFLFRSKAGMSKPPSGTKS
FT                   YQEDAIDRMQTILAGLRKRSTHEIPTEPGYCFEGGFIANPEWEMEEAGIDIAGHPDAYV
FT                   SVWFYPLSLRAHSQPLLDRVGGVLQMLGRMATSVHALRRGDRQVGPYKGQEFLVTAPNS
FT                   GGLRGHSFIWETEGEGTLDAPALKIELTTGHRDKNGNPQQTRLTNEQAMKLWDEVLDSF
FT                   RLRPVAHPQETRP"
FT   gene            35949..37553
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0024"
FT   CDS_pept        35949..37553
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0024"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="S - Function unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0024"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61554"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8ITR3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012908"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8ITR3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61554.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRPAAAAGPMRLVPTAWDEVGNDVMQSVLTGKSMKVRALCLTTP
FT                   DVVIPIVFVPGIMGTRLKVKGRIKDAAWFPPDGGWESLVLALRHIGRTAADRQRLLNPA
FT                   TTEVDDDGPAFPDDISKTLLGFAPGKTDAERIKWRGWGQLHASSYLSILSLLESSMALI
FT                   FDPASQGKKLTSHWQDLVMSRQDAAKLGAQKPFKPLQERQLQDAAEFLYPVHAVGYNWL
FT                   QSNKVSAQRLASEIERITAYYRSKGRSCEEVIVVTHSMGGLVARACAQLPEMAERILGV
FT                   VHGVMPAIGAPATYKRIRAGFEGIGQVVLGRNGAECTAVMANAPGPLELLPTAQYKTWT
FT                   NQGERHWLRVSYLGIGQRGLPEEMESFLGEGDPYAKIYLNNTADWWKLIREDLVNPAGR
FT                   EDRERNTRTERALHGNLRRPDFDRYAQNLQKASELHKLIHQRYHPRTYAYYAADPQRPS
FT                   WNEVQWKCPVSLPDDIKTAKHRDDNLNGEIFLAFKKDIARRFVLQDPSGPGDGTVPAES
FT                   GAAPTPYVLQISSMREN"
FT   gene            37678..38736
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0025"
FT   CDS_pept        37678..38736
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0025"
FT                   /product="signal peptide protein"
FT                   /function="S - Function unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0025"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61555"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041290"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8ITR4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61555.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLKSSFFINGISIVLCTVAMSGDLSIYPGSGSMKKPPSPMTTFC
FT                   VGRFLIDVPKGSTLSGGNYIYDFTHIERPQALEFEEFSARLAERERLLKEEKHNSEPSL
FT                   LRVVESPDVHSRIHVYWESAFITAAAEVDGYLWMDGVQFLLKTWAGTSPPPPGITSRQD
FT                   YAVARMRETLANLRTRQDDDIPTEPGYCFEGGFIANPEWENEEAGIDIDIAGHPDAFVS
FT                   VWFYPLLMSKHDKPLLTRMSSAIQSLGRLAAAVRVLRKGERQVGPYTGQEFLVSAPNSG
FT                   GMRGHSFIWETEGEGTLDTPALKIELITGHHDKDSNPQKTKLSDAQAIQLWDEVLNSFR
FT                   LRPVADTEESQP"
FT   gene            38733..39218
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0026"
FT   CDS_pept        38733..39218
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0026"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="S - Function unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0026"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61556"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8ITR5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61556.1"
FT                   /translation="MIMQSKGPGPTRLVPTAWDEQGNDVAQSVLTGQRMKVRALCLTSP
FT                   DIVIPVVFVPSIMGTRLKLKGRGKGPAWFPPEGKWETLALALKHVGRTAADRQRLLNPD
FT                   NTEADEDGSAYPDDISKTLLAFAPGKTDAERIKWWGWGNSTRTAICPFFHCWRAAWP"
FT   gene            39209..39643
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0027"
FT   CDS_pept        39209..39643
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0027"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="S - Function unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0027"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61557"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8ITR6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61557.1"
FT                   /translation="MALIFDPASRGRKLTSHWQELVMARQDAARLGAQKPFTPLQEKQL
FT                   QQAAEALYPVHAVMPAIGAPATYKRIRAGFEGAGQVVGAAPKPHVVQLFKHEGKRKGHE
FT                   SYDHQFSYNAPISQAVTLYSIIRIVSSSKLVANAFEESGS"
FT   gene            39733..40713
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0028"
FT   CDS_pept        39733..40713
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0028"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="S - Function unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0028"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61558"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041290"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8ITR7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61558.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFAQASRAVPSVSTFCTGRFMLDMPAGSTLSGGNYRYDFARLEA
FT                   PQAMSLEEFEAELDAKVKTLRSIKHETEPSLLRMLIKPDQHSRILVYWEESFIEEIAQV
FT                   EGYRWIDGTRYLFKTEAGMSPPPAGMPSYQADAIERMRLTLAALRKRATHDIPQDPGYC
FT                   FEGGFIANPDWENEEAGIDIDIAGHPDAFVSLWFYPLAMSKHDRPLLDRMSSGLQTLGH
FT                   LATAVRTLRKGDRQVGPYQGQEFLATTPNRGGGRSHSFIWETEGQGTLDTPAIKIELTT
FT                   GHHDKNSNAQATRMSDAQALQLWDEVLNSFRLRPAIPPQASSPSP"
FT   gene            40765..41031
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0029"
FT   CDS_pept        40765..41031
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0029"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="S - Function unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0029"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61559"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008727"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8ITR8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61559.1"
FT                   /translation="MPNIIRLGDATSHGGKVTQVSTTHFKVGGLPVARVGDACSCPQQG
FT                   HDNCTIAEGHPHHKIDGVAVAYEGHKTSCGATLIASTDNFTAR"
FT   gene            complement(41074..42678)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0030"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(41074..42678)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0030"
FT                   /product="methyl-accepting chemotaxis protein I protein"
FT                   /function="T;N - Signal transduction mechanisms;Cell
FT                   motility"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61560"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8ITR9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004090"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024478"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8ITR9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61560.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLSNVTIRVRLWLGFGLLMVLMLAMAASGIARLGQLNAQMKDVI
FT                   HDKYPKTVVAGDIVDQLNLIARSVRNILLLKREPQIKSEYERISGADRAIREDLAQLDK
FT                   LLTDGDSRAALTTLVTAQNAYFEKRDKVLAMVQQGGKEGAIDMLIDEVRPVQSATMNAA
FT                   DALIRQQHEMMKTAGDEVESNYAQARTLLLLLAAAGLAAAAVIAWMITRSITAPLDRAV
FT                   RVAETVAAGDLTSAIDAHGRDETSMLLRALKKMNDRLLDIVSQVRVSTDTIATASSEIA
FT                   RGNLDLSSRTEEQAASLEETASSMEQLTATVKQNASHAGQASQLAGSASDIARQGGEVV
FT                   GHVVETMGAIDASSKKIVDIIGVIDGIAFQTNILALNAAVEAARAGEQGRGFAVVAAEV
FT                   RALAQRSATAAHEIKALIADSVARVGNGSKLVEQAGRTMHEVVQSVQRVGEVVNEISSA
FT                   GQEQSAGIEQVNLAIVQMDQVTQQNAALVEQAAAAAQALQDQAAQLARMVSIFKLEDAA
FT                   SEPRRVAAPASPRLSYA"
FT   gene            complement(42910..43548)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0031"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(42910..43548)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0031"
FT                   /product="ABC-type transport system, ATPase component
FT                   protein"
FT                   /function="G - Carbohydrate transport and metabolism"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0031"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61561"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8ITS0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8ITS0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61561.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQASDRTALLLVSRLNFSYPGLDLFQDFSARITPGLTLVRGGDG
FT                   RGKTTLLNLLAGLMPVRDGVLELDGLRLDSEAENYRRQVFFIDPRSEAYEQMTPPEVFA
FT                   ALAERHPHFDHARLPALTEGLSLTPHLEKKLFMLSTGSKRKVYLAAAFAAQATLTLLDD
FT                   PYASLDRASINFVAAMLNAHAEDARQAWVVAMYETPEAIRLAGTIDLGD"
FT   gene            complement(43582..44049)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0032"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(43582..44049)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0032"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="S - Function unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0032"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61562"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8ITS1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61562.1"
FT                   /translation="MLHLAQPGFLQRNIVRNTHRCDHIFYNRRQETTHRQQLPDRYRAD
FT                   PARYAATMLRATHGERHGTVFQEQATQDFPGRPRGLAVDVPDGHRPVHRHADVPVGSRL
FT                   ERADPALSPAGAGLGHAGRRPQGKAGRRASPAPGRPPPGSLTTPPGPVRPR"
FT   gene            complement(44098..46470)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0033"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(44098..46470)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0033"
FT                   /product="TonB-dependent ferric siderophore receptor
FT                   protein"
FT                   /function="P - Inorganic ion transport and metabolism"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0033"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61563"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8ITS2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010105"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011662"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039423"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8ITS2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61563.1"
FT                   /translation="MRQASKAGQWRRTAALLLALSGSVTAQAQATWRSYAIPAGKLEDA
FT                   LARFGQEAGLLLSFRPEQTAGMHSEGLAGQYESEQGLAALLAGTGLQAIRQANGSYLLK
FT                   PVDTLASAPLPAVTIRAAADTSAYAGAYLARGGALGVLGNRAVMDIPLATLNYTNELLQ
FT                   DQQARTVADAVLNDASIRMLTSTGGFGETYQIRGYGLTSGDVGVNGLFGLASGNRMPAV
FT                   MIERVDVLKGPGTLLHGISPEGSIGGSINLVTKRAEDEPLTRLTALYQSRRQPGVQVDL
FT                   GRRFGTQDAWGIRFNTVLRRGEASIAGGRQDAGAGALALDYRGRGWRWSLDAYRQRENS
FT                   SDFRPQVGFLPGVTALPAPPSGDLDFFSGNQLSFQDDALLTRVEVELSEQLSAYAAVGQ
FT                   RRSATQQNLPTGSVDASGAGSVRNAYYDTASRTLSADAGLRLQAATGAVRHGVSLGVTR
FT                   LRQQAGNAYLVSADSSAYSLYAPATLPVISAARTEPRKAYDMTLDSLSLTDTLRLLEDR
FT                   LQLLVGARRQSVRYDSFDTVSGAQLSSYEASAISPLLGLVVKPVAGLSLYANTTSGLTR
FT                   GTIVPTGLANAGQVLAPYRSRQLEAGAKLDWGRVMTQAAWFQIDNPSAVITTQASTPAS
FT                   SSYGYDGRQRNRGLELSAYGELMRGLRLLASATFYQARLLRTANGLNDGRTAPGVPLRA
FT                   ANLSLDWEPAGLPGLAFSGRMIHTGPVYYDAANTLRLPSWTRWDLGVRYRSRLGERPVV
FT                   WRLNVENLFNHSTWLLDKPYVTVAAPRTVLLSMQVDW"
FT   gene            complement(46587..47597)
FT                   /gene="fecR"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0034"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(46587..47597)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fecR"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0034"
FT                   /product="Fe2+-dicitrate sensor, membrane component
FT                   protein"
FT                   /function="K - Transcription"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0034"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61564"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006860"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012373"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032623"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8ITS3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61564.1"
FT                   /translation="MAHSSWYQPTADAADVPPQVAERALEWLLELQTQPLAPSTLEAWE
FT                   AWRSAHPDHERAWRRIESVRGRLQALASPVNAALAQAALTPSGNRRQVIKTLALLVFGG
FT                   GVAWGLTRSEPWQQWRADLRTDIGQQRRLVLEDGSQLVLNTHSAVNLAFSAEERRLRLI
FT                   SGELLVTTGKAGGGRPFLVETAQGLAYALGTRYAVRQRAGRTEVSVWEGAVRLVPRQAA
FT                   QQARVLQAGQQAAFSAQGVGDVTTADETRMAWTDGVIVARGMRLDAFLAELGRYTTDRL
FT                   SCAPAVSGVRISGSYPVADSDAVIATLAAALGLQAQLRQRFWGGRQWYLAPSPDA"
FT   gene            complement(47614..48159)
FT                   /gene="fecI"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0035"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(47614..48159)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fecI"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0035"
FT                   /product="RNA polymerase sigma-70 factor protein"
FT                   /function="K - Transcription"
FT                   /note="ECF subfamily (sigma-24) transcription regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0035"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61565"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8ITS4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039425"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8ITS4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61565.1"
FT                   /translation="MQPLPALLPTCPGMPVPMSIEALYCDHHSWLKGWLQRRLGNSEQA
FT                   ADLAQDTFLRLLGSERVPSVIHEPRAYLTTVAQRLVSNLWRREKLEQAYLEALAQAPVA
FT                   LAPSPQEQAILLETLLELDQLLDELPSIVRRAFLLSQLDGLTHAQVAAALGISIPTVKR
FT                   YLVKALQRCYFADISFSA"
FT   gene            complement(48219..48794)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0036"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(48219..48794)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0036"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="S - Function unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0036"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61566"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016772"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8ITS5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61566.1"
FT                   /translation="MNEETQPAQPTPPPDPASVEHAILLRHLAAVQKRCSELLTQQAQE
FT                   IARLRGQTMQLRAQIIARDSALAWAQADRAALEAAAPDLAPRVRLARKVKELHARLQDL
FT                   MREKLQMPISASPPSTAEPDLSELEAGIVAADLVICQTGCLSHGAYWRVQDHCKRTGKT
FT                   CVLVEQPEHYRVVRIHQVHEALQLDSDG"
FT   gene            complement(48997..50235)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0037"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(48997..50235)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0037"
FT                   /product="permeases of the major facilitator superfamily
FT                   protein"
FT                   /function="G;E;P;R - Carbohydrate transport and
FT                   metabolism;Amino acid transport and metabolism;Inorganic
FT                   ion transport and metabolism;General function prediction
FT                   only"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0037"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61567"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8ITS6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8ITS6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61567.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTIQKTHTGHTGAQPGASAHGLSSSLILLLASGAGLAVASLYYS
FT                   QPMLGVLADDIGASERAVGMVPMSTQLGYALGILLLAPLGDRYDRRRIILIKAAILTAA
FT                   LLLAGAASGVGALLAASLAVGLTATLAQDIVPAAASLAPEQSRGRVVGTVMTGLLLGIL
FT                   LSRVVSGFVAEHFGWRAMFVAAAVSIALIGLAAWRGLPRFHPTTHLSYGALMASLATLF
FT                   KKHGALRRAALAQGLLSVGFSAFWSTLAVMLHGAPFHLGSAAAGAFGLAGAAGALAAPL
FT                   AGRISDKKGPELVTRLGVGLAIVSFAAMALSPWFSTQGQLVLLAVAAVGFDLGVQATLV
FT                   AHQTIVYSIEPGARSRLNAILFVGMFIGMAAGAALGSLVLAQWGWIAVVALATLAAGLA
FT                   LVVRLWPGAARAR"
FT   gene            50457..51365
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0038"
FT   CDS_pept        50457..51365
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0038"
FT                   /product="transcription regulator protein"
FT                   /function="K - Transcription"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0038"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61568"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8ITS7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8ITS7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61568.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTFVRIVEAGSLSAAAAQLATTQPTISRRLQTLERSLGVRLLQR
FT                   STHAMKMTEDGERCYERAKELLAGWDDFENELRGARQHAEGALRVVVPHAFGQKQLIGP
FT                   LAQFMRQHPRITVEWLLHDRAADFISQGIDCAIQVGEVNDPSVVAIHLAEVPRMTVVAP
FT                   SVLAGRPMPRHPADLAELPWIAIPAFYRREVTLTHAHTGEQRQVSFRPQLVTDSLYALR
FT                   NTAVAGLGVAVGSSWVLNEDVAAGRLVQLLPDWQPAPLPVCLLYPYARFQPARLRHFID
FT                   TMKEAMPAVVHQAVGWGASPS"
FT   gene            complement(51384..52886)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0039"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(51384..52886)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0039"
FT                   /product="acyl-CoA transferase protein"
FT                   /function="C - Energy production and conversion"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.2.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0039"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61569"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8ITS8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003702"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017821"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026888"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038460"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8ITS8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61569.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSQRIRQPALAGKVMSAAEAATFFHNGMTIGLSGFTRAGDAKAM
FT                   PRALADRAAQEELHFTVITGASLGNGSDGLMAEAGLLARRLPFQVDPTLRRKINAGEVM
FT                   FIDQHLSETAEQLRSGTPSRIDIAVIEAAAITEEGIVPTMSVGNSASFVEQARQIVIEL
FT                   NTSVPLALEGLHDIYLPAARPAREPIPLTVADQRIGSTTIPFDPAKVVAIVLTQTPDSP
FT                   SSVLPPDDETRAIAGHVIHFLECEVEAGRLPHTLAPLQAGIGTIANAVLHGLVESPFRN
FT                   LVMYSEVLQDSAIDLLDSGQLAFASASSITLSQDKYAHFLANIDRYRDKVVLRPQEISN
FT                   HPELVRRLGIIGLNTALEFDLYGNVNSTHVGGTHMMNGIGGSGDFARNGQISIFVSKSV
FT                   AKDGAISSVVPMVSHVDHSEHDVDVLVTEWGLADLRGLAPRERAVKVIEQCCHPDYRAQ
FT                   LRDYFERACQAGGHTPHLLGEAFSWHQHYARHRTMRLDQRAG"
FT   gene            53060..53965
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0040"
FT   CDS_pept        53060..53965
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0040"
FT                   /product="LysR family transcription regulator protein"
FT                   /function="K - Transcription"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61570"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8ITS9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8ITS9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61570.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIRALRYFTETVRHSSFSRAADALHVTQSTVSKMVRQLEEEVDA
FT                   PLLIRDGRRLQLTDTGRVVYEQGQQILAAMQRLHAEVRDTKALRSGRLEIGIPPMINIL
FT                   CTPVLKAFRERHPDIAVVLQEDTGPQIEQRVANGELEIGMTVLPADPELGLETLPVASY
FT                   PMWAVAQAGSFQKNRASLRCAQLDGMPLVLLNNEFGLTRSLRGVFREHGIKPEIVAQSA
FT                   QWDWLVAMALAGMGTALLPEPFIHRLATQQLQAVRLVEPEVQWKVAYVTRGGYLSHAAH
FT                   AWMAVSAQLFAGGKLRKSAS"
FT   gene            54162..56297
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0041"
FT   CDS_pept        54162..56297
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0041"
FT                   /product="membrane protein"
FT                   /function="S - Function unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0041"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61571"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8ITT0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032692"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8ITT0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61571.1"
FT                   /translation="MPPLLTPRFSQYFSLYRLLLLSHCRRCRTRVERWRAQFPLRHANL
FT                   SEGLRAACSAAAMLLLGEWLGNPLFSWAAIGAFLTCLADSAGSNRARLASMGGFALAST
FT                   LGGMVAASAASLSVELGWLTIMACAGVAGFSRIYGAAAGLVLMLAAGVSAIMADAPVIL
FT                   WPLSQSHVLIYFGGCLWALLLGLTVWRIHPFGPARQAVARAYGTLAELASIAAANGLDD
FT                   PAYAMHAADLAAHARRHARFDIAAARRALQAVAVERTESRRLYDNLLVRLARADDLLDG
FT                   VTLLVDLQLTHYQEPRARQRTTRVLAGIARQLQAMQAAMSQGEAIAADEDARIMARLRQ
FT                   LVARLPSGTGRLLQQVHTPLAVGSDDPAGLKLMARSAAPAPALPAILLHRVRAWWRKAA
FT                   SHAATGSAEWHHAWRCAAAAGATYLIVHLLELPFGYWATMATMLVMQPSIAESWSRSME
FT                   RAVGSVVGGVLAVVLCLVVHSPLALALLVFPLTVLTMALKPVSYGLYATFLTPVFVLVA
FT                   DVGGDPAHELANAALRAGNNVIGAVVAVLASYLFWPRRHPEDPQAQLQRMAQLNLAYLI
FT                   EALATPAAPPMATLHAHRRAACVANVEAGLLLQRVARERGWPERDHGRGRTAVALSRRL
FT                   AAAASHIWAHPQAASPELLGWLRALAAALSAHQSRALHDLLRHRPAPMHLAQAAAVETA
FT                   CLLVATLDADTAMPAGK"
FT   gene            56383..57507
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0042"
FT   CDS_pept        56383..57507
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0042"
FT                   /product="periplasmic binding protein"
FT                   /function="M - Cell wall/membrane/envelope biogenesis"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0042"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61572"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8ITT1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006685"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010920"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8ITT1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61572.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIDLDFLYNMNEGPLRSGLIVLGVALVAVVVAVFLHRVGIAVVR
FT                   RLARGRPFTTTATEVTFSASRTCVILFMLRLVLTGAPDNTPGLTSISYLTSIGLILALT
FT                   WFLIRCVKSVSLTVINLNPYDVADNLKARRILTQTRVLSRSAYFIIAMLGLSFVLLTLP
FT                   GARQFGASLLASAGVAGIVAGIAAKPVLGNFFAGLQIAFSQPIRIDDVLIVKGEWGRVE
FT                   EITGTFVVVRIWDERRMIVPLQWFIENPFENWTHTSSTILGTVFLWLDFSVPTQAIRDE
FT                   FERVCKSLPLWDKRVCVMHVTDASERTMQVRLLVSAKDSGSAFDLRCQIREHMIGFIAR
FT                   NYPGALPRLRAEVEARNDPEAIDSIIDGPPTQKA"
FT   gene            57915..58427
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0043"
FT   CDS_pept        57915..58427
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0043"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="S - Function unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0043"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61573"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8ITT2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61573.1"
FT                   /translation="MIFPFWCGADERRAGRRLAHRQRFDAIGATGLQGAVLGVAHGAAL
FT                   GAGLLQFLLHLLAGQGRVEGLVDRVLVGDQQFAIGAGLLQFCDHFSTGTGGDHGLVHRV
FT                   LVGDEDLAIGACLLQFGNHVGAGLGGNELAFHGIRGFGHGGAHSGSQQQAGEEVLGNIL
FT                   GVHDRSL"
FT   gene            58885..59634
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0044"
FT   CDS_pept        58885..59634
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0044"
FT                   /product="glutamine amidotransferase protein"
FT                   /function="F - Nucleotide transport and metabolism"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0044"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61574"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8ITT3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8ITT3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61574.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKTALALRHVVSEDLGQLAPLLARSGYQVRHFDVGVDSFDQVSP
FT                   LDADLLIVLGGPIAVYDTEAYPWLRAEIAWLRARLLEDLPTLGLGLGAQLMAAALHARV
FT                   YPGSCGKEIGWSRLQAGPHLDEHAWLRQLVDQETRVLHWHGDTFDLPRGARHLASSDMY
FT                   PHQAFAWGRHCLALQFHPEVDVRTVEQWMLGHAHEIAHTRNISLARLRADAQQYGRRFE
FT                   EAARRFWQGWLHSLDGLDGSEEHRRSA"
FT   gene            60124..60444
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0045"
FT   CDS_pept        60124..60444
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0045"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="S - Function unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0045"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61575"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8ITT4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61575.1"
FT                   /translation="MKARHILISSLFMALAGGAMAQSSAPVAPSSTATNGAPSNDPFVQ
FT                   KRQADADAKAQYKAEKKAAKQEYKQDRAQAKAQLKQERQESTAQRNEALATTPAAPVDK
FT                   SH"
FT   gene            complement(60729..62000)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0046"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(60729..62000)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0046"
FT                   /product="major facilitator superfamily (MFS) transporter
FT                   transmembrane protein"
FT                   /function="R - General function prediction only"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0046"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61576"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8ITT5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8ITT5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61576.1"
FT                   /translation="MQSLSDPAARAAHADAPVTPAQTAPEAAPRGATRGSAAYARIVLA
FT                   LFFSGFATFSLLYCVQPLLPIFAQEFGIGAASASLALSLSTGLLAVSIVLAGMLSERYG
FT                   RRELMFASLATAACCNLAAGVAPDWHLLLLARTLEGIALGGVPAVAMAYLAEEIDAAGL
FT                   GFAMGLYVGGNAFGGMAGRVAMSVLAEHLGWRAGMLIIGALDLALAVAFVMMLPASRHF
FT                   VRNSSMRLADHFALWRGHLRHARLPLCFAIAALNMGVFVTSYNYAGFRLMSPPFSLSAT
FT                   VTGLIFSAYLFGMLSSSWAGALADRYGRAPLVAAGIGVSCLGLLLTCTSSLVLVIGGIV
FT                   LLTIGFFTTHSAASSWVGRMAREGKGHAASLYLLAYYLGGSILGSVGGWFWEHAGWNAV
FT                   AGFMLLQVMGAAWAARRLWRQGRN"
FT   gene            62188..63078
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0047"
FT   CDS_pept        62188..63078
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0047"
FT                   /product="LysR family transcription regulator protein"
FT                   /function="K - Transcription"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0047"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61577"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8ITT6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8ITT6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61577.1"
FT                   /translation="MELRHLRYFLAVAEQRSFTRAAEKVGIGQPPLSMQIKALEEEVGG
FT                   ALFLRSSQGVELSEVGRVLLPHAQRAVDQAEQALRAARQAASGETGLLRMGFTSSAVFH
FT                   PLVSHALQQFRERHRKLEISLSEGITEQLLADIAASQLDAAFVRIVTTPSAALGVVELP
FT                   AEKLKVALPRSHPLARRKSLRLQDLASENFIMVPRGKGSALYDSIFSACQAAGFDPQVI
FT                   QLAPQLTSAINLVASGLGISIVPEAIEQVQLAQVRYVEIVEPAPRAQLSLAYHRQSIAA
FT                   SRFAAHLQRSLRRAG"
FT   gene            63221..63688
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0048"
FT   CDS_pept        63221..63688
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0048"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="S - Function unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0048"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61578"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8ITT7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61578.1"
FT                   /translation="MVRAMSLISSPQSTFCTKATGPISAMRLMLIWRSSVSVRGPKDSS
FT                   KMRMIAASSSLRRLLPGASGAGGDGWRGALAGAFPISALASPAIRLSCCTCRVSALISA
FT                   SKERSGICSGMSDPAGPAGNGFMLFLLLRQLGSCPNRLRESIGPTGPPPRG"
FT   gene            63766..64104
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0049"
FT   CDS_pept        63766..64104
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0049"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="S - Function unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0049"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61579"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8ITT8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61579.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFPVETAQSIVRCKNLRMTISPAFSVDATVFSGNIVQIIKENAD
FT                   VAFHSCLIHVFVFFYFPLQRASSQGLLAANRRSGAWLSGIGQLCANVKQYNENAYRFPY
FT                   PFPRSSCA"
FT   gene            64095..64346
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0050"
FT   CDS_pept        64095..64346
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0050"
FT                   /product="Fe2+ transport system protein A"
FT                   /function="P - Inorganic ion transport and metabolism"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61580"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8ITT9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007167"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008988"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038157"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8ITT9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61580.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLTELAKGVAAIVDHVTDQHSADAVAARLRDLGFVPGEPVRVVA
FT                   AAPWGGDPIVVQIGSTRFALRRAEAQRVTLQVAQGGVA"
FT   gene            64343..66169
FT                   /gene="feoB"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0051"
FT   CDS_pept        64343..66169
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="feoB"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0051"
FT                   /product="ferrous iron transport B transmembrane protein"
FT                   /function="P - Inorganic ion transport and metabolism"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0051"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61581"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8ITU0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011642"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030389"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8ITU0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61581.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAAGLNIALVGNPNCGKTALFNQLTGARQKVANYAGVTVERKSG
FT                   SFTAPSGRQVRVVDLPGAYSLQSVSPDERVTQAVLQGRYPGEAVPDLIVCVADATNLRL
FT                   HLRFVLEVRRLGRPMVLALNMMDAAARRGIRIDVAALSQRLGMPVIETVAVKRGGARAL
FT                   VAAIDGGEPVAAPAVPDIDDLHVEVRALLAVTVVMPAPTDGRDDAIDRIALHPVLGVLL
FT                   LALTMFLVFQAVYAIGKPMTDAIADGFGTLGGVVGEWLPEGPLRGLVTDGLVAGLGTVL
FT                   GFLPQILVLFFFILLLEESGYLPRAAFVLDKLMVSVGLSGRSFIPLLSSFACAIPGIMG
FT                   TRSITDPRDRLATILVAPLMTCSARLPVYALLIGAFIPHRPVLGVFNLQGLALFCLYVA
FT                   GIAAAMLVAWVAKRIGNARQERALLMELPSYRWPHWRDIALGLWERGAIFLKRLTGVML
FT                   ALTVLMWAICTFPAPPAQATRAAIDYSIAGYIGHSLQYLFAPLGFNWQISLSLIPAFAA
FT                   RETAVATLATVYAVGGEEGAALQSALASHISLASALSLMVWFAFAPQCMSTLAIIRRET
FT                   QSWRMVALSFGYMFVLAYAASFLTYNVARWLA"
FT   gene            complement(66473..67678)
FT                   /gene="tdcB"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0052"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(66473..67678)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tdcB"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0052"
FT                   /product="threonine dehydratase protein"
FT                   /function="E - Amino acid transport and metabolism"
FT                   /EC_number="4.3.1.19"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0052"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61582"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8ITU1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002912"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8ITU1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61582.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTLNDIEAAARRLQGQILETPCVESRTLSQIVGAQVFLKFENLQ
FT                   FTASFKERGACNKLVDVAASGGGARGVVAMSAGNHAQGVAYHAQRLGLPATIVMPRFTP
FT                   GVKIERTRGFGANVVLHGDTLEAARTHAYELAEKEGLTFVHPYDDEAIIAGQGTVALEM
FT                   MKAVPDLDCLVVSIGGGGLLAGMAVAARAIKPEIEIVGVQTRRFPTMVNAVKGTEHPVG
FT                   ASTIAEGIAVGTPGTLTRAIIAREADELLLVDEGDIEQAVLMLLEIEKTLVEGAGAAGL
FT                   AALVRYPDRFRGKRVGLVLSGGNIDPLLLTAIIERGMVRAGRLARVKVSSRDVPGTLAR
FT                   ITGIVAEAGANVDEVHHQRAFTLLAAQNVDIELVLQTRGRPHLAQVLQALRAAGFEAEE
FT                   LH"
FT   gene            68024..68380
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0053"
FT   CDS_pept        68024..68380
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0053"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="S - Function unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0053"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61583"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8ITU2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61583.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIATRPPDVRPSPLPPLSPSPRLPERPRYEQRTTPLLLKLVELD
FT                   PREVIDGIMTPGGYLTADVIPVGPMREACPHCEGVALQLVLRHRHVRRSHLFCRVCTRV
FT                   YDALNDSGYSVLTV"
FT   gene            68507..69079
FT                   /gene="ogt"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0054"
FT   CDS_pept        68507..69079
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ogt"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0054"
FT                   /product="methylated-DNA-protein-cysteine methyltransferase
FT                   protein"
FT                   /function="L - DNA Replication, recombination and repair"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.63"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0054"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61584"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8ITU3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008332"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023546"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036217"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036631"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8ITU3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61584.1"
FT                   /translation="MEYAYKRMASPAGVLKLVAKGDHLAAILWEDDDALRVRLGEMVED
FT                   EDRAVLIETEHQLREYFAGERESFDLPLHFEGTEFQRQVWSALLDIPYGQTRTYLDIAR
FT                   QLGNEKAVRAVGAANGRNPICIIAPCHRVIGAGGELTGFAGGLHVKKLLLAIEGISTEG
FT                   RDIGQVIDPRRKAQSRRREDPNQLSLL"
FT   gene            complement(69098..69964)
FT                   /gene="tauC"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0055"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(69098..69964)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tauC"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0055"
FT                   /product="ABC-type nitrate/sulfonate/bicarbonate transport
FT                   system, permease component protein"
FT                   /function="P - Inorganic ion transport and metabolism"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0055"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61585"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8ITU4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8ITU4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61585.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQTPPIRDEYEIPLTPLPGLVLQRQFSLPQRLWQQGWVRKGAIL
FT                   LLLALVWEGVARWQNNDLLLPSFLQTAQAFIDGLRSGELFGKTWLSLQVLLKAYVLGIV
FT                   AAFALTTLAVSTQFGRDLLGTLTSMFNPLPAIALLPIALLWFGLGQGSLIFVLVHSVLW
FT                   ALAVNTYAGFLGVSDTLRMAGRNYGLRGLGFVLQVLVPAALPSILAGLRIGWAFAWRTL
FT                   IAAELVFGATSGKGGLGWYIFQNRNELYTDKVFAGLAMVILIGLLVENLVFNTLERVTV
FT                   KKWGMQR"
FT   gene            complement(69973..70845)
FT                   /gene="tauB"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0056"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(69973..70845)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tauB"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0056"
FT                   /product="ABC-type nitrate/sulfonate/bicarbonate transport
FT                   system, ATPase component protein"
FT                   /function="P - Inorganic ion transport and metabolism"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0056"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61586"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8ITU5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8ITU5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61586.1"
FT                   /translation="MHVSTHEITSLAAQDLPAPLLQVDRVSLQYRSATAVVQATHEVSF
FT                   DVYPADRFVLLGPSGCGKSSLLKSVAGFLPPAAGEIRLDGQVLHQPGPDRIVVFQEFDQ
FT                   LPPWKTVLQNVMFPLLASRTLGKRDAAERARHYLDKVGLARFADAYPHTLSGGMKARVA
FT                   IARALAMQPKMLLMDEPFAALDALTRRKMQEELLALWDEVRFTLLFVTHSIEEALVVGN
FT                   RILLLSPHPGRVRAEINSHQYDLSSLGGVGFQQTAQRIHRLLFDEGGPSDAASAAAPTL
FT                   NFSDVRFSY"
FT   gene            complement(70881..71909)
FT                   /gene="tauA"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0057"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(70881..71909)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tauA"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0057"
FT                   /product="ABC-type nitrate/sulfonate/bicarbonate transport
FT                   system, periplasmic component protein"
FT                   /function="P - Inorganic ion transport and metabolism"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0057"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61587"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8ITU6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61587.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLFPSFKERLRRLLTATLALSLLGAPLMARAEGQLRIAEQFGIV
FT                   YLLLNVAQDQQLIEKHGKAAGVDIKVEWLKLSGGSAINDALLSGSVDIAGAGVGPLLTI
FT                   WDRTYGRQNVRGAASLGNFPYYLVSNNPKVKTIADFSDKDRIALPAVGVSVQSRVLQLA
FT                   SAKLWGDAQYNRLDKISIAVPHPDATAAIISGGTEITGHFGNPPFQEQELAGNPNAHIV
FT                   LKSYDVLGGPSSATVLYATEKFRKDNPKTYRAFLDALEETASFIRANPDKAADIYLKVN
FT                   KGNTDRKLLLQIIKNPEVQFKIAPQNTYGLAEFMHRVGAIKNKPASVKDYFFDDPHVQG
FT                   GS"
FT   gene            complement(71976..72131)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0058"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(71976..72131)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0058"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="S - Function unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0058"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61588"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8ITU7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61588.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRLRTRPRRRPRFPPQTLTQTGFHGYTAGAYGYAVIEFFFPPCP
FT                   LYTPNE"
FT   gene            complement(72192..72311)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0059"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(72192..72311)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0059"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="S - Function unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0059"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61589"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8ITU8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61589.1"
FT                   /translation="MPADRALAAEEITKGGDQPSVRAGGVLYRTLPAVRSNCR"
FT   gene            72338..74239
FT                   /gene="kup"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0060"
FT   CDS_pept        72338..74239
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="kup"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0060"
FT                   /product="potassium uptake protein"
FT                   /function="P - Inorganic ion transport and metabolism"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61590"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8ITU9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003855"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023051"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8ITU9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61590.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSSHTNPSLSLRSSKFHLITLAALGVVFGDIGTSPLYALKECFS
FT                   PDHGIAFSPGAVLGIISMLFWSISIVVTIKYVMFVLRADNNGEGGVLALMALSLRSALS
FT                   GSPRAKLLMMLGVFGACMFYGDVVITPAISVLSAVEGLEIAAPQTAHAVIPLTLVIVVI
FT                   LFLIQRHGTSVVGRFFGPVMFLWFFSLALLGLYNIVKAPEVLVAINPYYAVHFMAEHSL
FT                   QAFIVLGSVVLVLTGAEALYADMGHFGIKPIRYAWLFTVMPSLLINYFGQGANLIANPD
FT                   AIKNPFYLMIPDPLVLPMVVLATCATVIASQAVISGAFSLTSQAILLGFVPRMRILHTS
FT                   EDEQGQIYIPLINWMLLVVVVAVVLAFKKSDNLAAAYGVAVTTTMVITTMLLGVVMRHI
FT                   WKWRMPAVVAAISCFLVVDVAFFAANLLKLTEGGWFPLVIGGAAFFLLMTWYSGRMLLR
FT                   MRIKDDGIPIEPFIEGLLAHPPHRVGGTAVFMTGNIATVPVALLHNLKHNRILHERVFF
FT                   LKISIWDVPYVADSERLTMKELGGDVYLLRAAFGFKEAPEVQKVMTLTEQQFGHHFDLM
FT                   DTSFFLARDTVVPSKLLGMSLWRERLFAWMYQNGAKPSDFFHIPANRVVELGTKVEI"
FT   gene            74416..75459
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0061"
FT   CDS_pept        74416..75459
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0061"
FT                   /product="ornithine cyclodeaminase protein"
FT                   /function="E - Amino acid transport and metabolism"
FT                   /EC_number="4.3.1.12"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0061"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61591"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8ITV0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003462"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023401"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8ITV0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61591.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKYIGTRDLQAYLATHPLPQVIGGMLAYLHHDYLRWREFDKTAR
FT                   VASHSAQGVIELMPISDGRLYCFKYVNGHPANTAQGLLTVTAFGVLADVASGYPRLLSE
FT                   LTLTTALRTAATSVLAARQMARSDSRVMAVIGNGAQSEFQILAFHHQMGIEVVRLYDTD
FT                   PAATARLMRNLRACSGLQLIPCASAAEAVRGADIVTTLTADKRRACIISPAMLEAGMHL
FT                   NAVGGDCPGKTELHADVLKAARVVVEFAPQSRIEGEVQQMPADFPVTELWQVLAGHAPG
FT                   RSSAAEVTVFDSVGFALEDFAALRYLDEQVDARFTRQLDLIPAMDDPKDLYGLAVPATL
FT                   WKEQANA"
FT   gene            75471..76379
FT                   /gene="speB"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0062"
FT   CDS_pept        75471..76379
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="speB"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0062"
FT                   /product="arginase/agmatinase/formimionoglutamate hydrolase
FT                   protein"
FT                   /function="E - Amino acid transport and metabolism"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.3.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0062"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61592"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8ITV1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014033"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020855"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023696"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8ITV1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61592.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRIRMMGAPTDVGASRRGASMAPAALRVAELQRGLQQHGLDVID
FT                   GGDLAGPANPQQPPVQGLRHLEQVVQWNQTVHEAVAQCLADGELPLLMGGDHALAVGSI
FT                   AAVAAHCRSQGKELRVLWLDAHADANTSQSTPTGNIHGMPVACLLGVGPAALTAIGGQT
FT                   PALQPQQICQVGIRSVDREEKRHLRELGVRVFDMRHIDEYGMRQTMEEALAGVGPQTHL
FT                   HVSFDVDFLDAALAPGVGTAVPGGPTYREAQLCMEMIADTGALASLDVMELNPACDVRN
FT                   QTAELVVDLVESLFGKSTLIR"
FT   gene            76570..77349
FT                   /gene="glnH"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0063"
FT   CDS_pept        76570..77349
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glnH"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0063"
FT                   /product="ABC-type glutamine transport system, periplasmic
FT                   component protein"
FT                   /function="E - Amino acid transport and metabolism"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0063"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61593"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8ITV2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001320"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001638"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8ITV2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61593.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLKKLLTTAASALALSCAAGTALAADQTYVVGAGGTYRPFEFET
FT                   PKKELVGFDIDLIKAISQASNFKIQLVSTPWEGIFATLGQGDRDIIISGITITDKRAQM
FT                   VDFSLPYFPAEQVIITNADAKITSLSDLKKTQVAVVNSTAGDIVVSEELGKASTAIHRF
FT                   DNTVLMLEELYRGGVDAAVGDVGVIKFYIKSHPEKKFKVVGDSKFVRQYFGIAVKKGNK
FT                   ELLDKINAGLKKIVADGTYAKIYKTWFDGDVPTLPLK"
FT   gene            77496..78248
FT                   /gene="glnP"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0064"
FT   CDS_pept        77496..78248
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glnP"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0064"
FT                   /product="ABC-type glutamine transport system, permease
FT                   component protein"
FT                   /function="E - Amino acid transport and metabolism"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0064"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61594"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8ITV3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8ITV3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61594.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSFFQWEIIGEYLPLFVEGTWMTLKAAIICVIAGTCWGLVLGVG
FT                   RLAEARHGFWKYFLCYCVQWPIRFYVSFLRGTPLFVQILLIHFALMPMLINPSGGLILS
FT                   GDLAREIRSHYGAFASAVLAITLNSGAYVSEIFRAGIQSIDRGQSEASRSLGMSYLATL
FT                   RRVVLPQAFRRMLPPLGNNAIAIVKDSSLASAIGLAELAYAARTVSGAYARYWEPYLTI
FT                   SVIYWLITLALSALVRHLEARYGKGDAR"
FT   gene            78254..78976
FT                   /gene="glnQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0065"
FT   CDS_pept        78254..78976
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glnQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0065"
FT                   /product="ABC-type glutamine transport system, ATPase
FT                   component protein"
FT                   /function="E - Amino acid transport and metabolism"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0065"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61595"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8ITV4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030679"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8ITV4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61595.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKVNQLQKRFGQAHILRGIDCEIRAREVVCVIGPSGSGKSTFLR
FT                   CLNGLEEVSDGDIFIEGVKLNDPKVNLNALRAELGMVFQRFNLFPHMTVLENLIMAPMQ
FT                   VKKLSRREAVLVAEKLLQKVGLLDKIDAFPNQLSGGQQQRVAIARALAMEPKVMLFDEP
FT                   TSALDPELVGEVLTVMKQLAEEGMTMVVVTHEMGFAREVSDRVLFIDQGVIMEEGPPQQ
FT                   VLGDPHHERTRDFLRKVL"
FT   gene            complement(79037..79882)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0066"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(79037..79882)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0066"
FT                   /product="permease of the drug/metabolite transporter (DMT)
FT                   superfamily protein"
FT                   /function="G;E;R - Carbohydrate transport and
FT                   metabolism;Amino acid transport and metabolism;General
FT                   function prediction only"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0066"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61596"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8ITV5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000620"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8ITV5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61596.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIAVIALVLAAALLHASWNALLKSSHDRLASLALMTLGAGIGAI
FT                   PLILWRPWPEPASWFYIILSGLLHTGYNLFLIRAYRIGDFGQSYPIARGSSPLLVALGA
FT                   AVFAGEQLGLYTVIGILLVSLGIVSLADLRAMRSREHLAGPLAAFATGAFIAAYTITDG
FT                   IGARLAGDAMSYAGWLFVLDSIALAVIYQRRHGRWPIALGRRETWTGLGGGVMSLLAYG
FT                   IVIWAVTLAPMGMVSALRETSVLFALLIGALFLGERLTLRRVLSGVVIVAGTIVLGTHH
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(79879..80577)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0067"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(79879..80577)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0067"
FT                   /product="methyl transferase protein"
FT                   /function="R - General function prediction only"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0067"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61597"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8ITV6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8ITV6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61597.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSILRSVNSSPISSAQTGVHEQLASLVARHAAHPFRKPVADYNL
FT                   RAFEASMDAWRVAGQAPLILDTGCGVGLSTLHLASQHPDHFVIGIDQSADRLARHTHWD
FT                   GPEPANLCFVRADLVDYWRLALQAGVRPARHYLLYPNPWPKIGHLARRWQGHAVFPAIV
FT                   ALGGQIECRSNWRIYVEEFAAALSQLSGQRIQAEAWRPERPITPFERKYLASGHALWRC
FT                   QADLDAVRTA"
FT   gene            complement(80685..80942)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0068"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(80685..80942)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0068"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="S - Function unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0068"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61598"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021951"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8ITV7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61598.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLIYNSEQYSVVEFGADTDHEALRFGGYEIMDKSGQREIYIDGP
FT                   AAELFRKDVQELIASEPTMEDIDNFLSRYDVMMRHPMTLH"
FT   gene            complement(81374..82123)
FT                   /gene="ntrX"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0069"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(81374..82123)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ntrX"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0069"
FT                   /product="two component response regulator protein"
FT                   /function="T - Signal transduction mechanisms"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0069"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61599"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8ITV8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8ITV8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61599.1"
FT                   /translation="MANILVVDDEMGIRELLSEILGDEGHVVTTAENAQQARELRQAGV
FT                   PDLVLLDIWMPDTDGVTLLKEWQRDGLLTMPVIMMSGHATIDTAVEATRIGALNFLEKP
FT                   IALQKLLKAVQQGLSHSREAVRPAGYRPAPVAAVVNGAADGLHTPEHAAPVAAYAPALG
FT                   GEPLHHGTTASTPFGQVADNAANISFDLPLREARDAFERAYFEYHLVRENGSMTRVAER
FT                   TGLERTHLYRKLKQLGVEPGKLARKNH"
FT   gene            complement(82258..84540)
FT                   /gene="ntrY"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0070"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(82258..84540)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ntrY"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0070"
FT                   /product="two component sensor histidine kinase protein"
FT                   /function="T - Signal transduction mechanisms"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.3.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61600"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8ITV9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017232"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8ITV9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61600.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRTLRYLLVVGGGVISILLFLLASASENSALFEQHYPWLLFLNG
FT                   LAAISLLGLVLLLLGRLYKRYRRGKFGSRLLARLVLMFALVGILPGAVIYLMSVQFVSR
FT                   SIESWFDVRMEAALESGLNLGRNALDSSLSDLVSRARGMAQELSDMSDSEQVTYLSRQR
FT                   DQNMEITIVNGSGQVMSTVGGSIGSLTPILPSTQAMRQARVSRAFSAVESDDSRPASGQ
FT                   SDSDGNLRLHVVVLVPAPSRALALQGETRYLQILQPVPDYLASNAETLRLAYNEYQQRS
FT                   VSRSGLRKIYLVTLTLTLLLAIFAAIASAFLIASDLAKPLLLLAEGTKAVAEGNLSPRP
FT                   IVSTSDELGTLTQSFNIMTRQLLEARTSVEKNRAELENAKAYLESVLANMSAGVMVLDG
FT                   QFNILSANDSVRRILGHDFSADIGTPLQTIEAQAPFAQAVIRAFSEQLAQHSSDSTPDG
FT                   LHWQRQFELSRQPGAMLDSDDEQGGKPDHDKLTLLARGSHLPVENGVGYVVVFDDISNV
FT                   ISAQRSIAWGEVARRLAHEIKNPLTPIQLSAERLQHRLSDKLMPADAAILDKGTTTIVN
FT                   QVTAMKRMVDDFRDYARTPPAKPVALDLNALIEEILNLYLAGDGRDAIHARLAPSMAKV
FT                   MGDATQLRQVIHNLLQNAQDAVADEGEVAPRIDVLTEQIDIAGADGQRQPAVRLSIMDN
FT                   GPGFSAKILARAFEPYVTSKSKGTGLGLAMVKKIVEEHGGRIDIQNRTDGRGAKIVILL
FT                   VKLASVE"
FT   gene            complement(84537..85187)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0071"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(84537..85187)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0071"
FT                   /product="proline rich signal peptide protein"
FT                   /function="S - Function unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0071"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61601"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025500"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8ITW0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61601.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLTQSDFAPSHRQSPRPLAAWGRPPSRLLAWLLPLLALLLALLL
FT                   ALAWHPARAAEITVSQASIEHSDEGYRLSVSYDFDLNRGLEDALSRGVPLYFTTDVQLT
FT                   RRRWYWFDESSVSATRTVRLSYNVLTRQYHTAISGQLQQSFTNLDDALTLIRRPPRWLI
FT                   ADNNTLKSGDNYNVGLRMRLDVAQLPKPFQVNALNNSDWRLSSDWIEFTYKPE"
FT   gene            complement(85184..86458)
FT                   /gene="rrmB"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0072"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(85184..86458)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rrmB"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0072"
FT                   /product="RNA methyltransferase (SUN protein) protein"
FT                   /function="J - Translation, ribosomal structure and
FT                   biogenesis"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.61"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0072"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61602"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8ITW1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004573"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018314"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023267"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035926"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8ITW1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61602.1"
FT                   /translation="MAYQLAYAAQAVAAVRAGHALPQALAQIFSRSDAPAPARGAIQDL
FT                   SYRAMRSLGLTESLLGLLANKPPQPEVLHGLLVTALALLVNEEESGYDSFTVVDQAVQA
FT                   AAISPEMSFAKGVVNAILRRLLRERATLMPQATKTPPGTWNYPTWWIDRLKAAYPEQWQ
FT                   AILHAGNQAPPLTLRVNRRRTTVAQYLDTLQQAGMAARQVGPAAVRLHRPVPVQQLPGF
FT                   AEGVVSVQDAAAQLAAPLLDVADGMRVLDACAAPGGKTGHLLELADLDLQALDHDTRRL
FT                   QRIAENLDRLQLKARLTTGDARADDWWDGQPFDRILADVPCTASGIVRRHPDIRWLRRK
FT                   TDTAQLATLSTQILDKLWQMLRPDGKLLLVTCSLWPQESEQQAVAFAQKHNAIRLPAPG
FT                   QLLPTASETADHDGLFYALFQKPGA"
FT   gene            complement(86691..87035)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0073"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(86691..87035)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0073"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="S - Function unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0073"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61603"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014991"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8ITW2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61603.1"
FT                   /translation="MLITFKSKAAADVVMYESHAKPILDLLHKDPARGVITAAEAGEAI
FT                   AALEQQINASKAHEAAEALARDVNAHHNADVDDHNHEKIEAVSFSARAYPLLDMLREAK
FT                   KGGYDILWGV"
FT   gene            complement(87206..87751)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0074"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(87206..87751)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0074"
FT                   /product="transmembrane protein"
FT                   /function="S - Function unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0074"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61604"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8ITW3"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8ITW3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61604.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRLPALSASLRLAALTAIAAMALQACSPRYNWRESSDNGAHFVV
FT                   LLPAKPSSVTREIDLDGPRVEMSMTAAEVDGVTFAVGTAELPDAAAAERALAAMRTALL
FT                   NNIAGQAQGAPAWPGKTAGLDHSMDLEARGVARGRPLRLAARLASRDRRVYQILMVGEE
FT                   KSFTDENLETFFSSFKPT"
FT   gene            87886..89892
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0075"
FT   CDS_pept        87886..89892
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0075"
FT                   /product="transmembrane protein"
FT                   /function="S - Function unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0075"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61605"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8ITW4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004814"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8ITW4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61605.1"
FT                   /translation="MQNDNQAGLPELTLRGMLLGALITVVFTASNVYLGLKVGLTFSSA
FT                   IPAAVISMAVLRLFANANILENNMVQTQASAAGTLSSVIFILPGLLMMGHWQGFPFLQT
FT                   LGICAAGGMLGVMFSIPLRRVMVVQGELPYPEGVAAAEILRVGSADADGGEESRRGLRD
FT                   ILFGGALAAGFSVAASGLKVFAESMSLWFAAGASAVRLTMGFSLALVGAGYMIGIVSGI
FT                   AILIGLVLAWGVAVPYLTAVTPHAADVSLADFANGLWKSQVRFIGAGMIGVAAIWTLAT
FT                   LFGPMVQGVKASLSTLARRQQGSTERTDQDMSPRWIVIISLAMIGLLAVVFASFLAGAP
FT                   VSPALFAGLVVYAVVFAFVFGFLVAAACGYMAGLIGSSSSPISGIGIVAVILVSLLLLA
FT                   SGMVDTLLATPEGGKLAIAIALFVTAAIIAVAAIANDNLQDLKTGQLVGATPWRQQVAL
FT                   LVGCVVGALVIPPVLTLLYNAYGFTGALPRAGMDAAQALAAPQATLMTAIATGIFTREL
FT                   NWTMLTVGVGLGILLIVIDWLLARRGGVARLPVLAVGIGIYLPPVVSSALFVGALLGWF
FT                   IERALRRRALAAGANVEAYADKPRQRGILVASGLIVGESLVGVVLAGVIGFTGKDAPLA
FT                   LVSGSFESIGQWLGLAAFALILLAFARRIMPAR"
FT   gene            complement(89932..90873)
FT                   /gene="cdsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0076"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(89932..90873)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cdsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0076"
FT                   /product="phosphatidate cytidiltransferase protein"
FT                   /function="R - General function prediction only"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0076"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61606"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8ITW5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8ITW5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61606.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAQDTLIALFAGVFAVLALASSVGGLLRWRLAGRNSSVVDNLNA
FT                   RIKAWWWMIGALALAFWMGKTGVVVLFAFISLQALREFISVTYTRVGDHRALLWCFFVF
FT                   LPLQYVLIGMDWYGLFSILIPVYAFLLLPISASLSADTKHFLERAAKVQWGLMICVYCI
FT                   SHVPALLTLAIPGFEGRNLQLIVFLVLTVQSSDVFQYVWGKLFGKRKLAPQISPSKTLE
FT                   GLVGGVLTSTAVGAALYWITPFNVWQAALVALTINILGFFGGFVLSAIKRDRGLKDWGA
FT                   MIEGHGGMLDRVDSISFSAPIFFHILRYWWVP"
FT   gene            complement(90891..91511)
FT                   /gene="plsC"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0077"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(90891..91511)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="plsC"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0077"
FT                   /product="1-acyl-sn-glycerol-3-phosphate acyltransferase
FT                   protein"
FT                   /function="I - Lipid transport and metabolism"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.51"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0077"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61607"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8ITW6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002123"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8ITW6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61607.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIDRLFASAICTFARVLTGVRARWFAAPDPDKLRVYYPNHRSHG
FT                   DFVLVWSMLPRAMRKRTRPVAGADYWLKGALRRYVINRVFRGVLVDRQAGRSADPIGVM
FT                   GQVLAGGESLILFPEGTRNLDDGLLPFKSGLYHLACAHPEVELVPVWIENLGRAMPKGH
FT                   LVPLPLLCTLSFGEPLMLQAGESKEQFLARTRQALLELAPIAE"
FT   gene            complement(92009..93448)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0078"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(92009..93448)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0078"
FT                   /product="membrane-associated phospholipid phosphatase
FT                   protein"
FT                   /function="I - Lipid transport and metabolism"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0078"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61608"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8ITW7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029021"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8ITW7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61608.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQAEHLSATVAPAAPAAPSTPLPWKRGVAWLLLLGPLFFLSYGF
FT                   ANHAAAARASVPSFFYGWERHIPFLPWTILPYWSIDLLYGFSFLCCRTARETDRHALRL
FT                   LTTQVIAVACFLAFPLRFAFERPATDGLFGALFASLTAFDLPYNQAPSLHIALLVLIWV
FT                   QFARLRASWPWRWLIHGWALLIGLSVLTTWQHHFIDIPTGAMLGLFCLWLWPDEGRTPL
FT                   QRDGQGSSRRTRLALAYGLGAAVALGLAYGVRPLAALLGWSALALAIVAWNYAYAGTAG
FT                   FQKRDGRRSLAAAWLLAPHALGAWINARLWTRRHPQPDAITDDVWLGPLPGKAGMSAGR
FT                   FAALCDLSAELPAPRGHWRYASHPWLDLVAPEADQLLAAARSIESLRGHGPVLVACALG
FT                   YSRSAGAVAAWLCLSRRCPDMAGALALLAERRPAVVINDALRERLLEVEQRLLKENPMP
FT                   ELRQGPGGDAANDAAGHEYPP"
FT   gene            complement(93445..95196)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0079"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(93445..95196)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0079"
FT                   /product="lysophospholipase protein"
FT                   /function="I - Lipid transport and metabolism"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0079"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61609"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022742"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022744"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8ITW8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61609.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRPVQEHQFTTHDDQTLFYRRWPATATERRGAVVMFHRGHEHGG
FT                   RMAHLVDELDLPDFDFYAWDARGHGRSPGPRGYSPSFADSVRDVQTFIGHLRQQWQLAE
FT                   EDLAVLAQSVGAVLVSTWAHDYAPRVRCLVLASPAFKVKLYVPFARPGLALQQKLRGNF
FT                   FVNSYVKAKYLTHDPARQASYDSDPLISRPISVNILLALYEAAERVVADAQAITIPTQL
FT                   LISGADWVVHHGPQHDFFDRLGTTTKEKHVLPGFYHDTFGEKDRQIATDLAREFILRQF
FT                   AQPWSRPDLRQAHRHGPTFDEAQALAAPLPALSPKGLYWAGYRANLKLGGLLSAGVALG
FT                   HRTGFDSGSTLDYVYRNRPEGAGPLGRAIDRQYLDAIGWKGIRQRKLHIEQLLRLALAR
FT                   LQAEGQPLRVLDIAAGHGRYVLEALESGPRPESILLRDYSELNVRQGSALIAEKGLGEI
FT                   ARFVQGDAFDRASLAAVTPRPTVGIVSGLYELFPDNDAVATSLAGMADAIAPGGYLIYT
FT                   GQPWHPQLEMIARALTSHRGGQAWVMRRRTQAEMDQLVAEAGFEKIEQRIDQWGIFTVS
FT                   LARRKVS"
FT   gene            complement(95193..95807)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0080"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(95193..95807)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0080"
FT                   /product="CDP-alcohol phosphatidyltransferase protein"
FT                   /function="I - Lipid transport and metabolism"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61610"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8ITW9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000462"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8ITW9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61610.1"
FT                   /translation="MISIYQLKPRFQALLRPMVAALAGAGVTANAVTVLTMLVSLGLGA
FT                   LLWLEGASRPALFLLLPLWMFLRMAFNAVDGMLAREFGQQSALGAYLNELTDVFSDAAL
FT                   YLPFALVAPFGWGSVGALIFLSAVSEMTGALGPMVGAPRQYDGPMGKSDRAFLFGALGL
FT                   WLGLAGALPDWIFWALPLAAVAILLNIVNRIRSGLAALPRP"
FT   gene            complement(95981..97504)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0081"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(95981..97504)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0081"
FT                   /product="Mg(2+) chelatase family protein"
FT                   /function="O - Posttranslational modification, protein
FT                   turnover, chaperones"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0081"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61611"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8ITX0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000523"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001208"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004482"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025158"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8ITX0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61611.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLAVLRSRALAGMNAPPVTVEVHLANGLPSFAIVGLPEAEVKEA
FT                   RDRVRAALQNARFEFPARRITVNLAPADLPKESGRFDLAIALGILAASQQIPGDRLDDY
FT                   EYAGELSLSGQLLPIRGALAMTCAMQHGASADERRRAFILPAANADEAALVTQAEIVPA
FT                   RSLLEVCAHFTSRDESTRLARHRPQQDALAPVYPDFSEIKGQLLARRAMEVAAAGRHSM
FT                   LLVGPPGAGKSMLATRFPGILPPMTEAEALESAAVRSLTGGFDPARWRQRPFRAPHHTA
FT                   SAVALVGGGSPPRPGEISLAHHGVLFLDEIAEYRRSVLEVLRQPMESGQITISRAARQA
FT                   DFPARFQLLAAMNPCPCGYHGQASGQCRCSPEMVRRYQQRLSGPLLDRIDMQLQVAALS
FT                   PGELAVQASGESTARIAARVAVAFERQISRQGKPNSALAGAEIDRHCQPGPDAAQLLQT
FT                   AMLRLGWSARAYHRVLKLARTMADLAAAEQIDRQHVAEAIQYRRGLSME"
FT   gene            complement(97578..97823)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0082"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(97578..97823)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0082"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="S - Function unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0082"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61612"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007475"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8ITX1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61612.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKPPFFEDLQSKINKAIENSPAKDIEKNVKAMLSQGFAKLDLVT
FT                   REEFDIQAQVLAKTRARLEALEARVAELEAQQKQTP"
FT   gene            98251..99039
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0083"
FT   CDS_pept        98251..99039
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0083"
FT                   /product="membrane protein"
FT                   /function="S - Function unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0083"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61613"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010239"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8ITX2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61613.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLILATAIAASFVSTVARAEDAKPDNEFSFNAAVVSDYRYRGL
FT                   TQTRFDPALQVGADYTHNPTGLYAGTWLTNIKWIKDAGAVASPPVNTKGDIEWDIYGGK
FT                   RGDIGGGFTYDVGGLYYYYPGNTLADSGAKNANTFELYGQVGYGPGYFKYSQSLTNLFG
FT                   AANSKYSQYFDLGANIETYYGVILGLHVGHQNVRGNPNQFSYTDWKIGVSKTFDDLAGI
FT                   TLGLAYVGTDLKDGVTTTPASDGLKNVGKNGFVFSLSKTF"
FT   gene            99052..99390
FT                   /gene="glnK"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0084"
FT   CDS_pept        99052..99390
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glnK"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0084"
FT                   /product="nitrogen regulatory PII-like protein"
FT                   /function="E - Amino acid transport and metabolism"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0084"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61614"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8ITX3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002187"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002332"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011322"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017918"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8ITX3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61614.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLITAIIKPFKLDEVREALSAIGVQGITVTEVKGFGRQKGHTEL
FT                   YRGAEYVVDFLPKTKIEAAVDDAIVERALEAIETAARTGKIGDGKIFVQDLLDVIRIRT
FT                   GETGKDAL"
FT   gene            99406..100938
FT                   /gene="amtB"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0085"
FT   CDS_pept        99406..100938
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="amtB"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0085"
FT                   /product="ammonium transporter transmembrane protein"
FT                   /function="P - Inorganic ion transport and metabolism"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0085"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61615"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8ITX4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001905"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024041"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029020"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8ITX4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61615.1"
FT                   /translation="MSMKKMFSGALAIGALLFAVSFTAPAQAQDAPKPEAAAAAAAAPA
FT                   AAPAAPKAEAAAPAAAAPAAPAAAAAAPAPVPNKGDTAWMLVCTAFVILMTLPGLGLFY
FT                   GGLVRSKNMLSVLMQCFMIFSLIYILWFVYGYSIAFTEGNAFFGGFDRLFLHGLTGDSN
FT                   TGTFSKGVVIPELVFVAFQGAFAAITVALIIGAFAERVKFSAVILFSILWFTFSYLPMA
FT                   HMVWFWPGPDAFTDAAAGEKATAISGWLFQKGALDYAGGTVVHINAAIAGLVGSYVIGK
FT                   RIGFGKEAFKPHSLTLTMVGASLLWFGWFGFNAGSGLEANGTAALAFVNTILATAAAVL
FT                   SWSFGEWIGKGKPSMLGAASGAVAGLVAITPAAGFVGVIGAVVMGLIAGLLCLWGVSGL
FT                   KKILGSDDALDVFGVHGVGGILGAILTGVFAAPSLGGTGIYDYVANAVAPDYSIGGQVW
FT                   IQFQGVLTTVVLSGVVSFIAYKIVDVVIGLRVTEEEEREGLDISSHGESAYH"
FT   gene            101286..102587
FT                   /gene="gshA"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0086"
FT   CDS_pept        101286..102587
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gshA"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0086"
FT                   /product="glutamate-cysteine ligase protein"
FT                   /function="E - Amino acid transport and metabolism"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0086"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61616"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8ITX5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011718"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042520"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8ITX5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61616.1"
FT                   /translation="MVPHLVTALNGPLLELEKKILGATPAIERWFRMEWQEHTPPFYCS
FT                   VDLRNAGFKLAPVDTNLFPGGFNNLSPEMLPLAVQAAMAAIEKYCPDARNLLLIPENHT
FT                   GNTFYLQNIARLMQIFRQTGLNVRLGSLAPGVNKPKPIELPDGTTITLEPLERSANGRR
FT                   LGLKNFDPCTVLLNNDLSIGIPSVLEGLHEQSVLPPLHAGWAMRRKSNHFAAYDEVVKK
FT                   FAKMVEVDPWMLNPLFAKVSDIDFQESTGTDALADSVSSLLSKIRKKYKEYGIKEQPFV
FT                   FVKANAGTYGMGIMTVKDASEIKDLNRKQRTGMLAAGKEGLEVSEVIVQEGVHSFERIN
FT                   QAVAEPVVYMIDRYVVGGFYRVHADRDVNENLNAPGAHFVPLAFAQQHALPDMHAKPGT
FT                   AAPNRFYMYGVVARLALLAASVEMEKTDPNPEVY"
FT   gene            102626..103576
FT                   /gene="gshB"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0087"
FT   CDS_pept        102626..103576
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gshB"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0087"
FT                   /product="glutathione synthetase protein"
FT                   /function="J;H - Translation, ribosomal structure and
FT                   biogenesis;Coenzyme transport and metabolism"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0087"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61617"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8ITX6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004215"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004218"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016185"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8ITX6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61617.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIAFLADPLDTFKTYKDSTFAMMREAARRGHVLYAFEQADLVLE
FT                   SGLVTANACKLTLTGDADDWYRTDKPVSSFLSEFDAVIVRKDPPFDMEYIYTTYLLELA
FT                   EKQGARVFNKPAAIRSHNEKLAIAQFPQYTAPTLVTRDAKRLRAFHAEHQDVILKPLDG
FT                   MGGMGIFRVKADGMNLGSIIETLTDNGQRTIMAQRFIPQISAGDKRILLIGGKVVPNVL
FT                   ARIPQGNEVRGNLAAGGLGRAQPASARDIEIGEALGPVLHERGLLLVGLDAIGDYLTEI
FT                   NVTSPTCFQEITQQTGFDVAAMFVDALEAEVGSIG"
FT   gene            103603..104079
FT                   /gene="pts"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0088"
FT   CDS_pept        103603..104079
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pts"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0088"
FT                   /product="phosphotransferase (PTS) system,
FT                   mannose/fructose-specific component IIA protein"
FT                   /function="G - Carbohydrate transport and metabolism"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.69"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0088"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61618"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8ITX7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036662"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8ITX7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61618.1"
FT                   /translation="MGSTEHDGLLGEKRVASDGNNSMVGILLLTHAPLGQAFLAAATHV
FT                   FRGKPEQIEAIDVIADQNPAEVQKLAIEAVGRLDDGSGVLVITDVMGGTPSNCTGFLCG
FT                   LGNVQVIAGISLPMLLRALTYRNDTLDVVVEMALAGGQNGAVRIDNRIRVAASA"
FT   gene            104133..104402
FT                   /gene="ptsH"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0089"
FT   CDS_pept        104133..104402
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ptsH"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0089"
FT                   /product="phosphocarrier protein HPr (Histidine-containing
FT                   protein) protein"
FT                   /function="G - Carbohydrate transport and metabolism"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.69"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0089"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61619"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8ITX8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001020"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035895"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8ITX8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61619.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQKELEIVNKLGLHARASAKLTQLAGKFKSEVWMTFNKRRVNAK
FT                   SIMGVMMLAAGKGSIVTLETNGADEQECFSALEALIADKFGEGQ"
FT   gene            104657..106444
FT                   /gene="ptsI"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0090"
FT   CDS_pept        104657..106444
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ptsI"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0090"
FT                   /product="phosphoenolpyruvate-protein phosphotransferase
FT                   transmembrane protein"
FT                   /function="G - Carbohydrate transport and metabolism"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.3.9"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61620"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8ITX9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006318"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008731"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018274"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024692"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036618"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036637"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040442"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8ITX9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61620.1"
FT                   /translation="MASFSLHGIAVSQGIAIGRAHLMAPAALDVKHYLIAADQVEAEIE
FT                   RLKSAVKAVHQELHTIRSELPREAPPELGAFIDVHSLILSDPMLAEVPQDIIRHRYYNA
FT                   EWALVTQIEELSAQFDEIEDPYLRERKADIQQVGERILKVLTGSATHLPPSGEAAANII
FT                   IVAHDISPADMLQFRESTFAGFVTDLGGPNSHTAIVARSLAIPAAVGMHNASVLVKHDD
FT                   VLIIDGDAGVVIVDPSPLVLAQYRARQERLLRERKKLSRLKKTPAITQDGEPITLLANI
FT                   ELPGDAVTAFEAGAMGIGLFRSEFLFMGRAGHLEKFPSEDEQFEHYKQAVIAMKGRSVT
FT                   IRTLDVGADKPLDEDEETALNPALGLRAIRYCLSEPQMFLTQLRAILRASAFGPIKLLV
FT                   PMMAHAFEIDQTLAMIDQAKQQLRERKQKFDEEIPVGAMIEIPAAALALPLFVKRLDFL
FT                   SIGTNDLIQYTLAIDRVDHEVAHLYDPLHPAVLFLLSTVISQGRKAGIPVSVCGEMAGD
FT                   LKWTRLLLGMGLLEFSMHPSQILSVKNEILNSDLRLLEPQVKKVLRATEPAAITAAMTQ
FT                   LQALQAEPVVTEAKVARRR"
FT   gene            106756..107895
FT                   /gene="metX"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0091"
FT   CDS_pept        106756..107895
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="metX"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0091"
FT                   /product="homoserine O-acetyltransferase protein"
FT                   /function="E - Amino acid transport and metabolism"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.31"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0091"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61621"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8ITY0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008220"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8ITY0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61621.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIGIVSPQVMHFAEPLPLQGGSALADYSLTYETYGTLNADKSNA
FT                   VLVCHALNASHHVAGVYADDPDNVGWWDNMVGPGKSLDTDRFFVIGVNNLGSCFGSTGP
FT                   MHANPATGKPYGADFPVVTVEDWVNAQARLADRLGITCFAAVMGGSLGGMQALAWSMMY
FT                   PDRLRHCLVIASTPKLSAQNIAFNDVARQAILTDPQYHGGDFYAHGVVPKNGLRVARMV
FT                   GHITYLSDDDMAEKFGRDLRSGQYQFGYGVDFEIESYLRYQGDKFSTYFDANTYLLITK
FT                   ALDYFDPAREFGGDLAKALACTKAKFLLVSFTTDWRFSPERSREMVQALVANKRRVSYA
FT                   EIDAPHGHDAFLLDDARYMKVVREYYGSIWTELQQEGRA"
FT   gene            107892..108494
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0092"
FT   CDS_pept        107892..108494
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0092"
FT                   /product="SAM-dependent methyltransferase protein"
FT                   /function="Q;R - Secondary metabolites biosynthesis,
FT                   transport and catabolism;General function prediction only"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0092"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61622"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8ITY1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010743"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8ITY1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61622.1"
FT                   /translation="MTFEQLSALRPDLAFIAHWVREKSQVLDLGCGDGVMLDYLQSDKG
FT                   CTGYGVEIDDAQIPKCVARNVSVIQQDLNGGLAMFEDNAFDTVLCLSALQMVKDVEGTL
FT                   REIARVGREVTVSFPNFAYWPHRVALLRGRMPVSRSLPYQWYDTPNLRCATIRDFEALA
FT                   NELGLEVLECVALKDGKPVRYLPNWRGSLAVFRLRKK"
FT   gene            108596..109762
FT                   /gene="ampG"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0093"
FT   CDS_pept        108596..109762
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ampG"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0093"
FT                   /product="muropeptide permease of the major facilitator
FT                   superfamily protein"
FT                   /function="G;E;P;R - Carbohydrate transport and
FT                   metabolism;Amino acid transport and metabolism;Inorganic
FT                   ion transport and metabolism;General function prediction
FT                   only"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0093"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61623"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8ITY2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004752"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8ITY2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61623.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAPAASWHQYLNRRMLICVFLGFTSGLPLFILLSLLQAWLAKSG
FT                   LNVKTLGLFALVMFPYTWKFVWSPLMDRFHFGGMGRRRGWMVFTQLLLFLSIGGMGMLD
FT                   PLTDVSTIAFMASVVAFLSASQDIAIDAYRREILPEAELGLGSAIHVNAYKLSGMVPGA
FT                   LSLVLADQMPWPTVFWITAAFMLPGLLCSLLVKEPKVYGTPPKSLTEAVVLPFREFIAR
FT                   GGWGNALWVLGFIFLYKLGDSMATALATKFYIDLGFSMTEIGVVSKTTSLWASVAGGII
FT                   GGIWMVRLGINRGLWVFGVLQAVPILGFAWLAHVGANLPVLAVVIGLEAFGVGLGTTAF
FT                   VAYIMRETDPRYTATQFALFTSLMAVPRTFVNSSVGYIVADTGWLNFF"
FT   gene            109986..110071
FT                   /gene="trnY"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0094"
FT   tRNA            109986..110071
FT                   /gene="trnY"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0094"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Tyr"
FT   gene            110151..110224
FT                   /gene="trnG"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0095"
FT   tRNA            110151..110224
FT                   /gene="trnG"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0095"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gly"
FT   gene            110271..110345
FT                   /gene="trnT"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0096"
FT   tRNA            110271..110345
FT                   /gene="trnT"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0096"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Thr"
FT   gene            110426..111616
FT                   /gene="tufB"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0097"
FT   CDS_pept        110426..111616
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tufB"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0097"
FT                   /product="EF-Tu elongation factor protein"
FT                   /function="J - Translation, ribosomal structure and
FT                   biogenesis"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0097"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61624"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8ITY3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004541"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031157"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033720"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041709"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8ITY3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61624.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKGKFERTKPHVNVGTIGHVDHGKTTLTAAIATVLSKKFGGEAK
FT                   AYDQIDAAPEEKARGITINTAHVEYETANRHYAHVDCPGHADYVKNMITGAAQMDGAIL
FT                   VCSAADGPMPQTREHILLSRQVGVPYIIVFLNKADMVDDAELLELVEMEVRELLSKYEF
FT                   PGDDLPIVKGSAKLALEGDTGPLGEQAIMALAEALDTYIPTPERAVDGTFLMPVEDVFS
FT                   ISGRGTVVTGRVERGIIKVGEEIEIVGIADTQKTTCTGVEMFRKLLDQGQAGDNVGVLL
FT                   RGTKREDVQRGQVLAKPGSIKPHKHFTGEIYVLSKDEGGRHTPFFNNYRPQFYFRTTDV
FT                   TGAIELPKDKEMVMPGDNVSITVQLINPIAMEEGLRFAIREGGRTVGAGVVAKIFD"
FT   gene            111690..111765
FT                   /gene="trnW"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0098"
FT   tRNA            111690..111765
FT                   /gene="trnW"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0098"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Trp"
FT   gene            111797..112177
FT                   /gene="secE"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0099"
FT   CDS_pept        111797..112177
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="secE"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0099"
FT                   /product="preprotein translocase SecE subunit transmembrane
FT                   protein"
FT                   /function="U - Intracellular trafficking, secretion, and
FT                   vesicular transport"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0099"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61625"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8ITY4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001901"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005807"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038379"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8ITY4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61625.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSQPVQTVNTSNDKIKIALAIVAVVAGVVGFFVLSDQSTPVRAV
FT                   ALVAGLLVAVAFAWTSAQGRGFVGFAKESVRETKKVVWPTRKEAMQITAVVFAFVLIMA
FT                   IFLWGTDKLLEFLLYDVILGWK"
FT   gene            112179..112769
FT                   /gene="nusG"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0100"
FT   CDS_pept        112179..112769
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nusG"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0100"
FT                   /product="transcription antitermination protein"
FT                   /function="K - Transcription"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61626"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8ITY5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005824"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015869"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036735"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8ITY5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61626.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDSTQDSAPIGAQSVSGAGKKRWYVVHAYSGMEKSVQRALTERI
FT                   NRAGMQEQFGQILVPTEEVVDMKNGHKSVTERRFFPGYVLVEMEMTDETWHLVKNTAKV
FT                   TGFIGGKSNRPTPLPPHEVDSLLRQMQEGVEKPRPKVLYEVGEMVRIKEGPFTDFNGNV
FT                   EEVNYEKSRVRVSVTIFGRATPVELEFGQLEKV"
FT   gene            112930..113361
FT                   /gene="rplK"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0101"
FT   CDS_pept        112930..113361
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplK"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0101"
FT                   /product="50s ribosomal subunit L11 protein"
FT                   /function="J - Translation, ribosomal structure and
FT                   biogenesis"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0101"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61627"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8ITY6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000911"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006519"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020784"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036769"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036796"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8ITY6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61627.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKIIGFIKLQVPAGKANPSPPIGPALGQRGLNIMEFCKAFNAQ
FT                   TQGVEPGLPIPVVITAFADKSFTFVMKTPPATILIKKAAGIQKGSSKPHTDKVGKITRK
FT                   QAEEIATQKKPDLTAADLEAAVRTIAGSARSMGITVEGL"
FT   gene            113361..114056
FT                   /gene="rplA"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0102"
FT   CDS_pept        113361..114056
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplA"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0102"
FT                   /product="50s ribosomal subunit L1 protein"
FT                   /function="J - Translation, ribosomal structure and
FT                   biogenesis"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0102"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61628"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8ITY7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023673"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028364"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8ITY7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61628.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKVSKRVKAMKEKVDRTKAYPFDNAVSLIKEFATAKFNESIDVS
FT                   VQLGVDAKKSDQVVRGSVVLPAGTGKTVRVAVFASGDKAEAAKAAGADVVGMEDLAERV
FT                   KAGDMPFDIVIASPDTMRIVGTLGQILGPRGLMPNPKVGTVTPDVATAVKNAKAGQVQY
FT                   RTDKSGIIHATIGRKSFSDADLKANLLALIDALNKAKPASSKGVYLRKIALSSTMGAGV
FT                   RVDQASLAA"
FT   gene            114350..114889
FT                   /gene="rplJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0103"
FT   CDS_pept        114350..114889
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0103"
FT                   /product="50s ribosomal subunit L10 protein"
FT                   /function="J - Translation, ribosomal structure and
FT                   biogenesis"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0103"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61629"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8ITY8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001790"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002363"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022973"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8ITY8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61629.1"
FT                   /translation="MACVVAEYYFWRLILSLNLNDKKAVVAEVSAKVASAQTIVVAEYR
FT                   GIQVGSLTQLRAQARAQGVYLRVLKNTLARRAIEGTKFADLAPQLTGPLIYSISEDAVA
FT                   AAKVVSDFAKTNDKLVVKAGNYEGKQLDKAAVASLANIPSREVLLAQVLGMMQAPVSGF
FT                   ARALAALAAKKEAEAA"
FT   gene            114986..115366
FT                   /gene="rplL"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0104"
FT   CDS_pept        114986..115366
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplL"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0104"
FT                   /product="50s ribosomal subunit L7/L12 protein"
FT                   /function="J - Translation, ribosomal structure and
FT                   biogenesis"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0104"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61630"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8ITY9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000206"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013823"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036235"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8ITY9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61630.1"
FT                   /translation="MAISKEDILEAVGALSVMELNDLVKAFEEKFGVSAAAMAAPAAGG
FT                   AAGGGAAAAEEQTEFTVVLAEVGANKVGVIKAVREITGLGLKEAKDLVDGAPKPVKEGI
FT                   AKADAEAAKKKLEEAGAKAELK"
FT   gene            115646..119752
FT                   /gene="rpoB"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0105"
FT   CDS_pept        115646..119752
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpoB"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0105"
FT                   /product="DNA-directed RNA polymerase subunit beta protein"
FT                   /function="K - Transcription"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.6"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0105"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61631"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8ITZ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007641"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007642"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010243"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014724"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015712"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019462"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037033"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042107"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8ITZ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61631.1"
FT                   /translation="MHYSFTEKKRIRKSFAKRANVHNVPFLLATQIESYQNFLQPERAA
FT                   SERKNEGLQSAFTSIFPIVSHNGFARLEFLSYVLGAPPFDVKECQQRGLTFASPLRAKV
FT                   RLVILDKESPTKPVVKEMKEQEVYMGELPLMTTTGSFVINGTERVIVSQLHRSPGVFFE
FT                   HDRGKTHSSGKLLFSARIIPYRGSWLDFEFDPKDILFFRVDRRRKMPVTILLKAIGMTS
FT                   EQILANFFVFDNFNLHAEGADMEFVSERLRGEVARFDITDKSGKVMVAKDKRINAKHVR
FT                   DIEAAGIKHISVPEDYLLGRVLAKNIVDPETGEVVASANDELTEELLAKLREANISAIQ
FT                   TLYTNDLDQGGYISQTLRTDDTADQTAARVAIYRMMRPGEPPTEESVEALFNGLFYSED
FT                   RYDLSAVGRMKFNRRVGRDELTGTMTLSNDDILAVIKILVELRNGRGEVDDIDHLGNRR
FT                   VRCVGELAENQFRAGLVRVERAVKERLGQAEADNLMPHDLINSKPISAAIREFFGSSQL
FT                   SQFMDQTNPLSEITHKRRVSALGPGGLTRERAGFEVRDVHPTHYGRVCPIETPEGPNIG
FT                   LINSLALYARLNEYGFLETPYRKVEGSKVTNQIDYLSAIEEGRYVIAQANATIDGEGKL
FT                   SDELVSAREAGETILVSPERVQYMDVAPGQVVSVAASLIPFLEHDDANRALMGANMQRQ
FT                   AVPCLRPEKPLVGTGIERTVAVDSGTTVQALRGGVVDYVDAGRVVIRVNDDEAQAGEVG
FT                   VDIYNLIKYTRSNQNTNINQRPIVKIGDRVAKHDVIADGASTDMGELALGQNMLVAFMP
FT                   WNGYNFEDSILISEKVVADDRYTSIHIEELSVVARDTKLGAEEITRDISNLAENQLARL
FT                   DESGIVYIGAEVEAGDTLVGKVTPKGETQLTPEEKLLRAIFGEKASDVKDTSLRVPSGM
FT                   VGTVIDVQVFTREGIQRDKRAQQIIDDELKRYRLDLNDQLRIVEGDAFQRLERLLIGKV
FT                   ANGGPKKLVKGTKLDKAYLDDLDKFHWFDIRPADDDIANALEAIKESIAEKRHQFDLAF
FT                   EEKRKKLTQGDELPPGVQKMVKVYLAVKRRLQPGDKMAGRHGNKGVVSRILPIEDMPHM
FT                   ADGTPADIVLNPLGVPSRMNVGQVLEVHLGWAAKGLGLRLGEMVQAQAKVAELRKFLTT
FT                   IYNESGKQEELDSFTDEEIIELVENLKKGVPFATPVFDGAHEEETRRMLDLAYPDPIAK
FT                   QLGMTPSKNQVTMYDGRTGEAFERTVTVGYMHYLKLHHLVDDKMHARSTGPYSLVTQQP
FT                   LGGKAQFGGQRFGEMEVWALEAYGASYVLQEMLTVKSDDVNGRTKVYENLVKGDHVIDA
FT                   GMPESFNVLVKEIRSLGIDIDLERE"
FT   gene            120045..124286
FT                   /gene="rpoC"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0106"
FT   CDS_pept        120045..124286
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpoC"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0106"
FT                   /product="DNA-directed RNA polymerase subunit beta protein"
FT                   /function="K - Transcription"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.6"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0106"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61632"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8ITZ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006592"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007083"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012754"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042102"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8ITZ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61632.1"
FT                   /translation="MKALLDLFKQVQQNEQFDAIKIGLASPDKIRSWSFGEVKKPETIN
FT                   YRTFKPERDGLFCAKIFGPIKDYECLCGKYKRLKHRGVICEKCGVEVTLAKVRRERMGH
FT                   IELASPTAHIWFLKSLPSRLGMVLDMTLRDIERVLYFEAYVVTDPGMTPLKKCQIMSED
FT                   DYAAKYEEYGDDFIAFMGAEGIRELLRSIDIDREAETLRQELKDSKSEAKIKKYAKRLK
FT                   VLEAFQRSGIKPEWMIMEVLPVLPPELRPLVPLDGGRFATSDLNDLYRRVINRNNRLKR
FT                   LMELRAPEIITRNEKRMLQEAVDSLLDNGRRGKAMTGANKRPLKSLAEMIKGKGGRFRQ
FT                   NLLGKRVDYSGRSVIVVGPQLKLHQCGLPKLMALELFKPFIFNKLELMGLSTTIKAAKK
FT                   LVEAQEPVVWDILEEVIREHPVMLNRAPTLHRLGIQAFEPVLIEGKAIQLHPLVCAAFN
FT                   ADFDGDQMAVHVPLSIEAQMEARTLMLASNNILFPSNGEPSIVPSQDIVLGLYYATREA
FT                   INGKNEGMMFQDVSEVIRAYDNKEVELATRITVRIVEHPKDPVTGEFVRTVKRYETTIG
FT                   RAILSEILPKGLPFSVLNRALKKKEISKLINTSFRKCGLRATVVFADQLMQSGFRLATR
FT                   AGISICVDDMLVPPQKATLIAAAESEVKQIEQQYSSGLVTAGERYNKVVDIWGKAGDEV
FT                   GKAMMDQLKVEDVITREGKKTTQESFNAIYMMADSGARGSAAQIRQLAGMRGLMAKPDG
FT                   SIIETPITANFREGLNVLQYFISTHGARKGLADTALKTANSGYLTRRLVDVTQDLVVIE
FT                   DDCGTSNGSAMKALVEGGEVIEALRDRILGRVAATDIVNPEDQSTLFEAGTLLDEDKVE
FT                   EIERMGIDEVKVRTPLTCDTRYGLCAKCYGRDLGRGLLVNSGEAVGVVAAQSIGEPGTQ
FT                   LTMRTFHIGGAASRAAVASSVEAKSNGTVRFTATMRYVTNGKGEQIVISRSGEVLITDD
FT                   LGRERERHKVPYGATLIVKDGLTIKAGTALATWDPLTRPIITEYSGTVKFENVEEGSTV
FT                   AKQIDEVTGLSTLVVIDAKRRGPSSKVMRPQVKLLNEQGEEVKIAGTEHSVTIGFQVGA
FT                   LITVKDGQQVHVGEVLARIPTESQKTRDITGGLPRVAELFEARSPKDAGMLAEVTGTVA
FT                   FGKETKGKQRLEITDMEGTKHEFLITKDKQVLVHDGQVVNKGEMIVDGPADPQDILRLL
FT                   GIEALARYIVDEVQDVYRLQGVKINDKHIEVIVRQMLRRVQVVEPGDTNYITGEQVERS
FT                   ELLDENDRVTAEGKIPATYENVLLGITKASLSTDSFISAASFQETTRVLTEAAIMGKKD
FT                   GLRGLKENVIVGRLIPAGTGLAFHRARKEKDAWEAEERAALLEAERASRSEFGDEEISS
FT                   TESIGGGEGEA"
FT   gene            124609..126906
FT                   /gene="cirA"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0107"
FT   CDS_pept        124609..126906
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cirA"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0107"
FT                   /product="TonB-dependent hemoglobin/transferrin/lactoferrin
FT                   receptor protein"
FT                   /function="P - Inorganic ion transport and metabolism"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0107"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61633"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8ITZ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010949"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011276"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039426"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8ITZ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61633.1"
FT                   /translation="MVTVSPCKSRCAAAVFLALQQWLCVGAYAQADQPQSVQSSSSDPS
FT                   VVLAQASGKKLQEVVVTANRSGSSDSDHAAATVSVISAEEIEQHNARDIKDALRYEPGV
FT                   EVKRSVYRMSGITGPGATTGRGGNEGISIRGLDGNRVLMLEDGISMPRSFSYGTSSVGR
FT                   GATTDTELYRRIEVLRGPASSLYGSDGLTGAVNFITKDPADLLEVFGKSSYFSFKPSYD
FT                   SGDHSSGASASAAWGGQQWQGMLILNTRHGSQADNKGSNDVLGTARTTPDPMHYNTRSA
FT                   LGKLVFRPNGVDLFKLTLQATEQRDSGDSLSALTNGVTQYHTSSKSTGQRATLAYEHVD
FT                   AEHPWVQKIKASLTYRNADTDQYTYEAGASAGSIVRPRFRAVAYQDRMSAGSLLAESNF
FT                   GPDSWRHKLVYGLDLSLSTLQVNANGTGWNTCTGTQYCQYFPKTESNLLGVYLQDEMRT
FT                   GALTTIAGLRYDSYELKPQASAKYDAQAIANGQPAVSSRDSALSPRLALLYEVTPAFIP
FT                   YIQYARGFRSPSAQEVNSFFNNTVYRQVSNPDLKPETSNTVELGLRGKLALGAGALRYS
FT                   AAAYKGNYSNFIDLVTVGGNLTMANPTIFQYRNAAKAEIHGLEGRLDYQMDIGFSLKSG
FT                   FAWTKGSTTSNGLERGLESVAPLSVVTGLRYERSQQGFFQSDLVYNAAKKKEDIPTATN
FT                   FVSPAFFVMDISGGYHLNRNMTLYAGIRNLFDRKYWSWTDIRGLSLADSAVNKDAYTEP
FT                   GRSFNLSLKIEY"
FT   gene            126935..128080
FT                   /gene="hemS"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0108"
FT   CDS_pept        126935..128080
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hemS"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0108"
FT                   /product="hemin transport protein"
FT                   /function="P - Inorganic ion transport and metabolism"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0108"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61634"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8ITZ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010413"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8ITZ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61634.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHRSAPTLLLPAALTLALALAGCAANPPTLSQRWTQLQQAQPRL
FT                   HLREAAHQLGVSEAELLASDANWQATRLTSDARDLQALYERLAELGRIKAVIRNDDVML
FT                   ERTGAVTPARRDEQGRVVPGTGLAGGPIDLRIGGVQWGSAFAVAQPGRDGKALRSLQFF
FT                   DQHGQAIHKIYLDNDEHIAAYERLVAEFRIAGQPAPLIALPAPTQPPADVRGTASAADV
FT                   AQLRQAWTKLTDVHQFPRLLRELKLSREQALQLIGDDSAWRISAQGLQLLMDDARARRQ
FT                   PIMAFVSQGGMTQIYSGMIDRSSNSGAWYEVLGEDFRLKVRSATIDHGWVVRRPTDHGM
FT                   VTSVEFYDAAGRQLVNFFSRRDRGQPETAQWRRMVEALPRS"
FT   gene            128410..128793
FT                   /gene="rpsL"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0109"
FT   CDS_pept        128410..128793
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsL"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0109"
FT                   /product="30s ribosomal subunit S12 protein"
FT                   /function="J - Translation, ribosomal structure and
FT                   biogenesis"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0109"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61635"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8ITZ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005679"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8ITZ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61635.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTINQLISKPRVRAIVKSKSPALENSPQKRGVCTRVYTTTPKKP
FT                   NSALRKVAKVRLTNGFEVISYIGGEGHNLQEHSVVLIRGGRVKDLPGVRYHMVRGALDT
FT                   QGVKDRKQARSKYGAKRAKAAKK"
FT   gene            128950..129420
FT                   /gene="rpsG"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0110"
FT   CDS_pept        128950..129420
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsG"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0110"
FT                   /product="30s ribosomal subunit S7 protein"
FT                   /function="J - Translation, ribosomal structure and
FT                   biogenesis"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61636"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8ITZ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000235"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005717"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020606"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023798"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036823"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8ITZ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61636.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRRREVPKREILPDPKFGNVEVAKFVNVLMLSGKKSVAENIIYG
FT                   AFDYIQSKSGKDPLEVFSAALNNCKPMVEVKSRRVGGANYQVPVEVRPVRRMALSMRWL
FT                   REAANKRSEKSMPQRLGGELMEAAEGRGGAMKRRDEVHRMAEANKAFSHFRF"
FT   gene            129549..131654
FT                   /gene="fusA"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0111"
FT   CDS_pept        129549..131654
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fusA"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0111"
FT                   /product="elongation factor G1 (EF-G1) protein"
FT                   /function="J - Translation, ribosomal structure and
FT                   biogenesis"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0111"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61637"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8ITZ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004540"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005517"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009022"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031157"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035649"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041095"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8ITZ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61637.1"
FT                   /translation="MARKTPIERYRNIGISAHIDAGKTTTTERVLFYTGVNHKIGEVHD
FT                   GAATMDWMEQEQERGITITSAATTCYWKGMANNFPAHHINIIDTPGHVDFTIEVERSMR
FT                   VLDGACMVYCAVGGVQPQSETVWRQANKYKVPRLAFVNKMDRTGANFFKVYEQMRARLK
FT                   ANPIPMQVPIGAEENFEGVIDLVKMRAIYWDDASQGMKFDYRDIPEHLKADAQKWRENL
FT                   VETAAEASEDLMNKYLEEGDLTEAEIKGAIRQRTISGEIVPMMCGTAFKNKGVQAMLDG
FT                   VVEYLPSPVDIPPVPGLNEDDEPVVREAKDDEKFSALAFKIATDPFVGQLCFIRCYSGT
FT                   LNSGDTVLNSVKSKKERIGRIVQMHANQREEIKEMMAGDIAAVVGLKDTTTGDTLCDDK
FT                   AMVVLERMVFPEPVISQAVEPKTKADQEKMGLALNRLAAEDPSFRVRTDEESGQTIIAG
FT                   MGELHLDIIVDRMKREFNVEATVGKPQVAYRETIRKTCEESEGKFVKQSGGRGQYGHVV
FT                   LKIEPQEAGKGFEFVDAIKGGTVPREFIPAVEKGVRETLNTGVLAGYPVVDVKVTLFFG
FT                   SYHDVDSNENAFRMAGSMAFKEGCRRASPVILEPMMAVEVETPEDYAGTVMGDLSSRRG
FT                   MVQGMDEIAGGGGKIIKAEVPLSEMFGYSTTLRSATQGRATYSMEFKHYSEAPKNVIDA
FT                   IVTSKAK"
FT   gene            131764..132954
FT                   /gene="tufB"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0112"
FT   CDS_pept        131764..132954
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tufB"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0112"
FT                   /product="GTPase translation elongation factor TU (EF-Tu)
FT                   protein"
FT                   /function="J - Translation, ribosomal structure and
FT                   biogenesis"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0112"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61638"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8ITY3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004541"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031157"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033720"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041709"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8ITY3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61638.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKGKFERTKPHVNVGTIGHVDHGKTTLTAAIATVLSKKFGGEAK
FT                   AYDQIDAAPEEKARGITINTAHVEYETANRHYAHVDCPGHADYVKNMITGAAQMDGAIL
FT                   VCSAADGPMPQTREHILLSRQVGVPYIIVFLNKADMVDDAELLELVEMEVRELLSKYEF
FT                   PGDDLPIVKGSAKLALEGDTGPLGEQAIMALAEALDTYIPTPERAVDGTFLMPVEDVFS
FT                   ISGRGTVVTGRVERGIIKVGEEIEIVGIADTQKTTCTGVEMFRKLLDQGQAGDNVGVLL
FT                   RGTKREDVQRGQVLAKPGSIKPHKHFTGEIYVLSKDEGGRHTPFFNNYRPQFYFRTTDV
FT                   TGAIELPKDKEMVMPGDNVSITVQLINPIAMEEGLRFAIREGGRTVGAGVVAKIFD"
FT   gene            133053..133370
FT                   /gene="rpsJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0113"
FT   CDS_pept        133053..133370
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0113"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal subunit S10 protein"
FT                   /function="J - Translation, ribosomal structure and
FT                   biogenesis"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0113"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61639"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8ITZ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001848"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018268"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027486"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036838"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8ITZ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61639.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVPSQKIRIRLKAFDYRLIDQSALEIVDTAKRTGAVVKGPVPLP
FT                   TRIQRFDVLRSPHVNKTSRDQFEIRTHQRLMDIVDPTDKTVDALMKLDLPAGVDVEIKL
FT                   Q"
FT   gene            133522..134190
FT                   /gene="rplC"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0114"
FT   CDS_pept        133522..134190
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplC"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0114"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal subunit L3 protein"
FT                   /function="J - Translation, ribosomal structure and
FT                   biogenesis"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0114"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61640"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8ITZ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000597"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019927"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8ITZ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61640.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKTMSLGLVGRKVGMMRIFTEDGDSIPVTVLDVSNNRVTQIKTP
FT                   EVDGYSAVQVTFGQRRASRVVKAAAGHFAKAGVEAGTVLKEFRVDASKAAELKAGDVVG
FT                   IGMFEAGQKVDVQGVSIGKGYAGTIKRYNFSSGRATHGNSRSHNVPGSIGMAQDPGRVF
FT                   PGKRMTGHLGDVKTTVQNLEIARVDAERQLLLVKGAVPGAKNGQVIVSPAVKVKAKKGA
FT                   "
FT   gene            134194..134814
FT                   /gene="rplD"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0115"
FT   CDS_pept        134194..134814
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplD"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0115"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal subunit L4 protein"
FT                   /function="J - Translation, ribosomal structure and
FT                   biogenesis"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0115"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61641"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IU00"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013005"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023574"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IU00"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61641.1"
FT                   /translation="MELKLLNDQGQAASNVAAPDTIFGRDYNEALIHQVVVAYQANARS
FT                   GNRKQKDREEVSHTTKKPWRQKGTGRARAGMSSSPLWRGGGRIFPNSPDENFTHKVNKK
FT                   MYRAGVCSILSQLAREGRLSVVEEFAVEAPKTKLLAQKLKGMGMESVLVITDSLDEKLL
FT                   LASRNLPGVLVVEPRQADPVSLVYFKNVLITKPALAKIEELLA"
FT   gene            134811..135128
FT                   /gene="rplW"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0116"
FT   CDS_pept        134811..135128
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplW"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0116"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal subunit L23 protein"
FT                   /function="J - Translation, ribosomal structure and
FT                   biogenesis"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0116"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61642"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IU01"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012677"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013025"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IU01"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61642.1"
FT                   /translation="MNAIVKHSEERLMKVLLAPVISEKATFVAEKNEQVVFLVAKDATK
FT                   LEVKAAVELLFKVEVESVQVANRQGKQKRSRNGMGRRNHTRRAFVSLKPGQEINFTEEA
FT                   K"
FT   gene            135128..135955
FT                   /gene="rplB"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0117"
FT   CDS_pept        135128..135955
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplB"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0117"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal subunit L2 protein"
FT                   /function="J - Translation, ribosomal structure and
FT                   biogenesis"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0117"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61643"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IUS4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005880"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014726"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022666"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022669"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022671"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IUS4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61643.1"
FT                   /translation="MALVKVKPTSPGRRGMVKVVNPDLYKGRPLASLVEKKSKTAGRNN
FT                   NGHITTRHIGGGHKQHYRVVDFRRNKDGIPAKVERIEYDPNRTAHIALLCYADGERKYI
FT                   IAPKGVSVGDQLISGSEAPIKSGNTLPIRNIPVGTTIHCVEMLPGKGAQIARTAGAAVV
FT                   LMAREGTYAQVRLRSGEVRRVHIECRATIGEVGNGEHNLRKIGKAGATRWRGVRPTVRG
FT                   VVMNPVDHPHGGGEGKTAAGRHPVSPWGQQTKGKKTRSNKRTTSMIVSRRGKK"
FT   gene            135966..136241
FT                   /gene="rpsS"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0118"
FT   CDS_pept        135966..136241
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsS"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0118"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal subunit S19 protein"
FT                   /function="J - Translation, ribosomal structure and
FT                   biogenesis"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0118"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61644"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IUS5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002222"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005732"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020934"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023575"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IUS5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61644.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRSLKKGPFCDAHLVKKVEAAQATKDKKPIKTWSRRSTIMPDFI
FT                   GLTIAVHNGKQHVPVYVSENMVGHKLGEFALTRTFKGHAADKKAKK"
FT   gene            136248..136580
FT                   /gene="rplV"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0119"
FT   CDS_pept        136248..136580
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplV"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0119"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal subunit L22 protein"
FT                   /function="J - Translation, ribosomal structure and
FT                   biogenesis"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0119"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61645"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IUS6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005727"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018260"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036394"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IUS6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61645.1"
FT                   /translation="MMETKATLRGVHLSAQKGRLVADLIRGKKVDQALNILAFSPKKGA
FT                   VIIKKVLESAIANAEHNDGADIDELKVKTIYVEKGAVLKRFTARAKGRGDRISKQSCHI
FT                   YVTVGN"
FT   gene            136590..137408
FT                   /gene="rpsC"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0120"
FT   CDS_pept        136590..137408
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsC"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0120"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal subunit S3 protein"
FT                   /function="J - Translation, ribosomal structure and
FT                   biogenesis"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61646"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IUS7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001351"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004087"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005704"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009019"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018280"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036419"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IUS7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61646.1"
FT                   /translation="MGQKIHPTGFRLAVTRNWGSRWYAGNNNFADMLNEDLKVRAYLKK
FT                   KLKNASVGRVVIERPAKNARITIYSSRPGVVIGKKGEDIEVLKSALAKLMGVPVHVNIE
FT                   EIRKPEADAQLIADSICQQLEKRIMFRRAMKRAMQNAMRLGAQGIKIMSSGRLNGIEIA
FT                   RTEWYREGRVPLHTLRADIDYGFGEAETTYGIIGVKVWVYKGDRLANGESPVLVGEPED
FT                   DKKRRGPRRDDGKPGARPRSKTGAPGAGAKRGGGRPQAADAGVSAEKAGE"
FT   gene            137411..137830
FT                   /gene="rplP"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0121"
FT   CDS_pept        137411..137830
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplP"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0121"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal subunit L16 protein"
FT                   /function="J - Translation, ribosomal structure and
FT                   biogenesis"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0121"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61647"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IUS8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016180"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020798"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036920"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IUS8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61647.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQPARRKYRKEQKGRNTGISHTRGTAVSFGDFGLKATGRGRITA
FT                   RQIEAARRAMTRHIKRGGRIWIRVFPDKPISQKPAEVRMGNGKGNPEYYVAEIQPGKVL
FT                   YEMDGVDEALAREAFRLAAAKLPLSTTFVVRQVGQ"
FT   gene            137844..138038
FT                   /gene="rpmC"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0122"
FT   CDS_pept        137844..138038
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmC"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0122"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal subunit L29 protein"
FT                   /function="J - Translation, ribosomal structure and
FT                   biogenesis"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0122"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61648"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IUS9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001854"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018254"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036049"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IUS9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61648.1"
FT                   /translation="MKASELRGKDKAGLEKELGELLKAQFSLRMQIATQQLNNTAQLKK
FT                   VRRDIARVKTVINSKDGQQ"
FT   gene            138035..138307
FT                   /gene="rpsQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0123"
FT   CDS_pept        138035..138307
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0123"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal subunit S17 protein"
FT                   /function="J - Translation, ribosomal structure and
FT                   biogenesis"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0123"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61649"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IUT0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000266"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019984"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IUT0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61649.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDQVKQALKRTLIGKVVSDKMDKTVTVEIERQMKHPLYGKIIKR
FT                   TKKYHAHDEQNSAKAGDVVEITESRPISKTKSWTVTRVVQEAQIV"
FT   gene            138504..138872
FT                   /gene="rplN"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0124"
FT   CDS_pept        138504..138872
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplN"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0124"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal subunit L14 protein"
FT                   /function="J - Translation, ribosomal structure and
FT                   biogenesis"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0124"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61650"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IUT1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000218"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005745"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019972"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036853"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IUT1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61650.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQTESRLEVADNTGAREVLCIKVLGGSKRRYAGIGDVIKVTVKS
FT                   AAPRGRVKKGEIYNAVVVRTAKGVRRQDGSLVKFDGNAAVLLNAKLEPIGTRIFGPVTR
FT                   ELRTERFMKIVSLAPEVL"
FT   gene            138882..139196
FT                   /gene="rplX"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0125"
FT   CDS_pept        138882..139196
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplX"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0125"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal subunit L24 protein"
FT                   /function="J - Translation, ribosomal structure and
FT                   biogenesis"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0125"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61651"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IUT2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003256"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005825"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041988"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IUT2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61651.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKIRKNDEVIVLTGKDKGKRGVVTARVGTDYVVVEGVNVAKKAT
FT                   RPNPMTGATGGIVDKLMPIHVSNVALFNAATGKADRVAYKEVDGKKVRAYKSNGEVVKV
FT                   "
FT   gene            139202..139741
FT                   /gene="rplE"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0126"
FT   CDS_pept        139202..139741
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplE"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0126"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal subunit L5 protein"
FT                   /function="J - Translation, ribosomal structure and
FT                   biogenesis"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0126"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61652"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IUT3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002132"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020929"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020930"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022803"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031309"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031310"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IUT3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61652.1"
FT                   /translation="MARLQQFYKDKVVADLTTKYSYKSVMEVPRILKITLNMGLSEAVA
FT                   DKKIIEHAVGDLTKIAGQKPVVTKARKAIAGFKIREGYPIGCMVTLRGARMYEFLDRLI
FT                   TVALPRVRDFRGVSGRAFDGRGNYNIGVKEQIIFPEIEYDKIDALRGMNISITTTAKTD
FT                   DEAKALLAAFKFPFRN"
FT   gene            139749..140054
FT                   /gene="rpsN"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0127"
FT   CDS_pept        139749..140054
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsN"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0127"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal subunit S14 protein"
FT                   /function="J - Translation, ribosomal structure and
FT                   biogenesis"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0127"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61653"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IUT4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001209"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023036"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IUT4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61653.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKLALINREQKRAEMVKKYAAKRAELKAIIDDQSKSEEERYEAR
FT                   LKLQALPRNSAPTRQRNRCALTGRPRGTFRKFGLGRIKVREIAMRGEIPGLTKASW"
FT   gene            140069..140464
FT                   /gene="rpsH"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0128"
FT   CDS_pept        140069..140464
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsH"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0128"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal subunit S8 protein"
FT                   /function="J - Translation, ribosomal structure and
FT                   biogenesis"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0128"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61654"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IUT5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000630"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035987"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IUT5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61654.1"
FT                   /translation="MSMSDPIADMLTRIRNAQGVNKTTVVMPSSKVKVAIANVLKDEGY
FT                   IEDFAVVAADGKAELKIGLKYYAGRPVIERLERVSRPGLRIYKGKDDIPNVMNGLGVAI
FT                   VSTPRGVMTDRKARATGVGGEVICYVA"
FT   gene            140475..141008
FT                   /gene="rplF"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0129"
FT   CDS_pept        140475..141008
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplF"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0129"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal subunit L6 protein"
FT                   /function="J - Translation, ribosomal structure and
FT                   biogenesis"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0129"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61655"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IUT6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000702"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019906"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036789"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IUT6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61655.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRVGKMPVALPSGAEATITAEQITVKGPLGSLTQPLTKKVKVVN
FT                   NNGSLSFEVADDSREANAMSGTLRALVNNMVNGVTKGFEKKLNLVGVGFRAQAQGDKLN
FT                   LSLGFSHPIVHQMPAGIKVETPTQTEILIKGIDRQVVGQVAAEIRAYREPEPYKGKGVR
FT                   YADEVVTLKETKKK"
FT   gene            141021..141383
FT                   /gene="rplR"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0130"
FT   CDS_pept        141021..141383
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplR"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0130"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal subunit L18 protein"
FT                   /function="J - Translation, ribosomal structure and
FT                   biogenesis"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61656"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IUT7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004389"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005484"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IUT7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61656.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKKQSRLRRATQTRAKIAELKVNRLAVHRTNTHIYASVIGPDAN
FT                   VLASASTLEAEVRAQLAGQTGKGGNAAAAALIGKRVAEKALKAGVTEVAFDRSGFRYHG
FT                   RVKALAEAAREAGLKF"
FT   gene            141396..141914
FT                   /gene="rpsE"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0131"
FT   CDS_pept        141396..141914
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsE"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0131"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal subunit S5 protein"
FT                   /function="J - Translation, ribosomal structure and
FT                   biogenesis"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0131"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61657"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IUT8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000851"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005712"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013810"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IUT8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61657.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKMQSKTQSDKPDDGMREKMIAVNRVTKVVKGGRIMGFAALAVV
FT                   GDGDGRIGMGKGKSKEVPVAVQKAMEEARRKLIKVTLKNGTVQHTVIGKHGASSVMISP
FT                   AKDGTGVIAGGPMRAIFEVMGVTNVVAKSTGSTNPYNMVRATLDGLSKMNTPAEIAAKR
FT                   GKSVEEILG"
FT   gene            141925..142104
FT                   /gene="rpmD"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0132"
FT   CDS_pept        141925..142104
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmD"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0132"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal subunit L30 protein"
FT                   /function="J - Translation, ribosomal structure and
FT                   biogenesis"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0132"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61658"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IUT9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005996"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016082"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036919"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IUT9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61658.1"
FT                   /translation="MANTIKVKLVKGLIGTRQDHRATVRGLGLRRVNSVSELEDTPSVR
FT                   GMINKVSYLVKVVS"
FT   gene            142131..142565
FT                   /gene="rplO"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0133"
FT   CDS_pept        142131..142565
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplO"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0133"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal subunit L15 protein"
FT                   /function="J - Translation, ribosomal structure and
FT                   biogenesis"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0133"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61659"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IUU0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005749"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021131"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036227"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IUU0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61659.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLNTIQPAEGAKHAKRRVGRGIGSGLGKTAGRGHKGQKSRSGGF
FT                   HKVGFEGGQMPLQRRLPKRGFKSLATPYKAEVRLSDLEKLPVAEIDVLALKQAGLVSEL
FT                   ARVVRIIKAGELTKKVTVKGLIATAGAKAAIEAAGGSIAE"
FT   gene            142585..143916
FT                   /gene="secY"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0134"
FT   CDS_pept        142585..143916
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="secY"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0134"
FT                   /product="preprotein translocase SecY transmembrane
FT                   protein"
FT                   /function="U - Intracellular trafficking, secretion, and
FT                   vesicular transport"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0134"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61660"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IUU1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002208"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023201"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030659"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IUU1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61660.1"
FT                   /translation="MATTPQLAKGAAKGFPWGRLWFLLGALIVYRIGAHIPVPGIDPTQ
FT                   LAQLFKQNQGGILGMFNMFSGGALSRFTIFALGIMPYISASIIMQLLSVVSPQLEALKK
FT                   EGEAGRRKITQYTRYGTLVLATFQALGIAVALESQAGLVLDPGLAFRLTTVVTLITGTM
FT                   FLMWLGEQITERGLGNGISIIIFAGIAAGLPNALGGLFELVRTGSMNALSAILICVIVA
FT                   LVTFLVVFIERGQRKILVNYAKRQVGNKIYGGQSSHLPLKLNMAGVIPPIFASSIILFP
FT                   ATITSWFTSGDTSNPFIRFLKDLAASMAPGEPIHALLYAVAIVFFCFFYTALVFNSKET
FT                   ADNLKKSGAFVPGIRPGDQTARYIDKILMRLTLAGAVYITLVCLLPEFLIARWKVPFYF
FT                   GGTSLLIIVVVTMDFMAQVQNYVMSQQYESLLRKANFKGGMTPR"
FT   gene            143950..144168
FT                   /gene="infA"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0135"
FT   CDS_pept        143950..144168
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="infA"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0135"
FT                   /product="translation initiation factor (IF-1) protein"
FT                   /function="J - Translation, ribosomal structure and
FT                   biogenesis"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0135"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61661"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IUU2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004368"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006196"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022967"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IUU2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61661.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKDDVIQMQGEILENLPNATFRVKLENGHVVLGHISGKMRMNYI
FT                   RILPGDKVTVELTPYDLSRARIVFRTK"
FT   gene            144199..144312
FT                   /gene="rpmJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0136"
FT   CDS_pept        144199..144312
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0136"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal subunit L36 protein"
FT                   /function="J - Translation, ribosomal structure and
FT                   biogenesis"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0136"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61662"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IUU3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000473"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035977"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IUU3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61662.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVLASVKRICRNCKIIKRNGIVRVICTEPRHKQRQG"
FT   gene            144341..144706
FT                   /gene="rpsM"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0137"
FT   CDS_pept        144341..144706
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsM"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0137"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal subunit S13 protein"
FT                   /function="J - Translation, ribosomal structure and
FT                   biogenesis"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0137"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61663"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IUU4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001892"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018269"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019980"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027437"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IUU4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61663.1"
FT                   /translation="MARIAGVNIPNHQHTVIGLTAIYGIGRPRAQDICAATGVPTNKKV
FT                   KDLDDNELEKLRDEIAKFVVEGDLRRELSMNIKRLMDLGCYRGLRHRRGLPVRGQRTRT
FT                   NARTRKGPRKAAQSLKK"
FT   gene            144749..145153
FT                   /gene="rpsK"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0138"
FT   CDS_pept        144749..145153
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsK"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0138"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal subunit S11 protein"
FT                   /function="J - Translation, ribosomal structure and
FT                   biogenesis"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0138"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61664"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IUU5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001971"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018102"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019981"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036967"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IUU5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61664.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKSPNNAAASRVRKKVKKNVAEGIAHVHASFNNTIITITDRQGN
FT                   ALSWATSGGAGFKGSRKSTPFAAQVAAESAGKVAIECGIKNLEVRIKGPGPGRESAVRA
FT                   LNNLGIKITQIQDVTPVPHNGCRPPKRRRI"
FT   gene            145316..145939
FT                   /gene="rpsD"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0139"
FT   CDS_pept        145316..145939
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsD"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0139"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal subunit S4 protein"
FT                   /function="J - Translation, ribosomal structure and
FT                   biogenesis"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0139"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61665"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IUU6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001912"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005709"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018079"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036986"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IUU6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61665.1"
FT                   /translation="MARYIGPKAKLSRREGTDLFLKSARRSLDSKCKLDSKPGQHGRTS
FT                   GARTSDYGNQLREKQKVKRMYGVLERQFRRYFAEADRRKGNTGETLLKLLESRLDNVVY
FT                   RMGFGSTRAEARQLVSHKALTVNGQVVNIASYSVKAGDVIAVREKAKKQVRIAEALSLA
FT                   ESNGFPQWVSVDSKKLEGTFKSSPDRSEIAADVNESLIVELYSR"
FT   gene            146046..147023
FT                   /gene="rpoA"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0140"
FT   CDS_pept        146046..147023
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpoA"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0140"
FT                   /product="DNA-directed RNA polymerase alpha chain protein"
FT                   /function="K - Transcription"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.6"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61666"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IUU7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011260"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011262"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011263"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011773"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036603"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036643"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IUU7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61666.1"
FT                   /translation="MQNSLLKPRIIEVETLAPGHAKVVMEPFERGYGHTLGNALRRVLL
FT                   STMSGYAPTEVTIAGVVHEYSSLDGVQEDVVDILLNLKGVVFKLHNRDEVTLTLKKEGE
FT                   GAVLASDIDLPHDVELINPDHVIANLTGGGKLDMQIKVEKGRGYVPGNVRRLSEDTNKT
FT                   IGRIILDASFSPVRRVSYAVESARVEQRTDLDKLVMNIETNGVITPEEAIRQSARVLVD
FT                   QLNVFAALEGTEATAEAPSRAPQVDPILLRPVDDLELTVRSANCLKAENIYYIGDLIQR
FT                   SENELLKTPNLGRKSLNEIKEVLASRGLTLGMKLENWPPAGLEK"
FT   gene            147211..147606
FT                   /gene="rplQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0141"
FT   CDS_pept        147211..147606
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0141"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal subunit L17 protein"
FT                   /function="J - Translation, ribosomal structure and
FT                   biogenesis"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0141"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61667"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IUU8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000456"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036373"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IUU8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61667.1"
FT                   /translation="MRHRHGLRKLNRTSSHRLAMLRNMTVSLLRHEAIKTTLPKAKELR
FT                   RVVEPILTLGKTDTLANKRLAFNRLRDREIVGKLFSELGPRYAARNGGYLRILKMGFRQ
FT                   GDNAPMAFVELVDRPEVTDAADAPTAE"
FT   gene            147754..148101
FT                   /gene="cutA"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0142"
FT   CDS_pept        147754..148101
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cutA"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0142"
FT                   /product="periplasmic divalent cation tolerance protein"
FT                   /function="P - Inorganic ion transport and metabolism"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0142"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61668"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IUU9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004323"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011322"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015867"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IUU9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61668.1"
FT                   /translation="MSASLLNQPLLVLANLPDQALAERIADALVEQGLAACVNILPPVK
FT                   SVYRWQGKVQRDTEVPVFIKTTQARYQELEQAILQAHPYDVPEVIALPITAGLPAYLAW
FT                   MQDETARPLRV"
FT   gene            148140..149942
FT                   /gene="dsbD"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0143"
FT   CDS_pept        148140..149942
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dsbD"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0143"
FT                   /product="thiol:disulfide interchange transmembrane
FT                   protein"
FT                   /function="O;C - Posttranslational modification, protein
FT                   turnover, chaperones;Energy production and conversion"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0143"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61669"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IUV0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003834"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017937"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035671"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036929"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IUV0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61669.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPRISADPRKPLPRLPLLMWLAVLALLGLLAAKAAQAAEDYLPP
FT                   EQAFQLSGRMVDAQTLELSYRIADGYYMYRDRFHFSAEGATLGEPQFPAGKRKYDENFQ
FT                   QEVETYHQSVTARVPVSGAVDKFVVAAVSQGCADKGLCYPPMTLKLTMSAQAIGQSVSP
FT                   AGAEGAVQGSAGGSDIDGIAAVLKGGKLWSILSLFFVLGIGLSFTPCVLPMLPILSSII
FT                   VGQQPAAGGGRGRSFLLSVNYSLGMALVYTGLGVVAGMLGEGLSAYLQNPWVLGAFALL
FT                   MAGLALSMFDLYTLQVPASLQSKLSTASGGGSGKWLGVFLMGAISALIVGPCVAAPLAG
FT                   ALLYISQTGNVMLGGSALFAMAMGMSVPLLLIGASAGTLLPRAGAWMDAVKRFFGVLML
FT                   GTALWMISPVIPAWLQVAGWAALGVGYGAFLLWTRPAGWIARAFGLVVVTLGLLQLVSA
FT                   ATGGRDPLAPLSHLRGQSAAAHATDFVRIRSSAELDAALQQNAAGERRPVMLDFYADWC
FT                   VSCKEMERFTFTDERVKARFGQMLLLQIDVTANNADDRAMLKRFNLFGPPGIMFFDADG
FT                   RELASRRVIGYQDADRFISALQNL"
FT   gene            150054..150692
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0144"
FT   CDS_pept        150054..150692
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0144"
FT                   /product="antioxidant (peroxidase) oxidoreductase protein"
FT                   /function="O - Posttranslational modification, protein
FT                   turnover, chaperones"
FT                   /EC_number="1.11.1.7"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0144"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61670"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IUV1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000866"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019479"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024706"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IUV1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61670.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLRLGDTAPDFEQESSIGKIKFHDWAGDSWVVLFSHPADFTPVC
FT                   TTELGLTAKLKPEFDKRNVKAIALSVDGAEAHNQWIKDIEETQQTVVGFPIVADVDKKV
FT                   AGLYDMIHPNQSETATVRSLFIIDPKKKVRLIITYPMSTGRNFDEVLRVIDALQLTDGY
FT                   TVATPGNWKDGDDVIIPLSIKDEETIKQKYPKGYKAPRPYLRITPQPNK"
FT   gene            complement(150765..151709)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0145"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(150765..151709)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0145"
FT                   /product="LysR family transcription regulator protein"
FT                   /function="K - Transcription"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0145"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61671"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IUV2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IUV2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61671.1"
FT                   /translation="MHNTLPSLASITSRLHLRQLRLLIALSDHGSLLKAAEQVALTQPG
FT                   ASKALQEIESTLGVQLFTRTNRGLEPTELGHCVIRYARLIQTDLTHLREEMLAIMQGHG
FT                   GRLAVGTIMGAVPLLTDALTRLLEAHPALSVEIVEDTSARLLRLLDQGRLDLAICRTSI
FT                   SQRPDLYDAFNIHEEELAVVASVQHPLADAPSLQLADLADSRWVVYSANMPMRLTLERE
FT                   FHDADLRFPLHLMETTSAFTTLSLLQKNPHFVALLSVDVAQFCTRFGMTRILPLRLHTR
FT                   SEPYQLVTRRGTMLSPVARLFLDDFARTVAPQG"
FT   gene            151911..153050
FT                   /gene="gbd"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0146"
FT   CDS_pept        151911..153050
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gbd"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0146"
FT                   /product="4-hydroxybutyrate dehydrogenase protein"
FT                   /function="C - Energy production and conversion"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.61"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0146"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61672"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IUV3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001670"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018211"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039697"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IUV3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61672.1"
FT                   /translation="MALINYITQVQFDYGALALLQQECDRLGIKKPLVVTDMGIRNAGL
FT                   LDKVLGQLKEGVGAVVYDQTPPNPNEGAVRAAVALFRQHGCDGIVAVGGGSSIDLAKGV
FT                   AVCGTHEGPLKSFALIEGGLANITAKTAPVIAIPTTAGTGSEVGRGAILILDDGRKVGI
FT                   ISPYLVPKLAICDPELTLGLPPLMTAATGMDAIAHCLETFMAPSFNPPADGIALDGLWR
FT                   AWAHIERATREPGDREARLNMMSASMQGAMAFQKGLGCVHSLSHSLGGINPRLHHGTLN
FT                   AIFLPAIIAFNESAASMVKDNKMARMAHAMGLGSGAEIGPAIREMSRRLGLPAGLGELG
FT                   VTESMFPQIIQGALADHSHKTNPREASEQDYLHMLQQSM"
FT   gene            153200..154789
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0147"
FT   CDS_pept        153200..154789
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0147"
FT                   /product="NAD-dependent dehydrogenase protein"
FT                   /function="C - Energy production and conversion"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0147"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61673"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IUV4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016163"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IUV4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61673.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFNILGHNYIGGQRSGQGDVALHSVDATTGALFETPFLTATDKE
FT                   VAAAVHAAEQAYPLYRATTSEQRAQFLEAIADEIDALGDDFLAAVARETALPATPRLAG
FT                   ERARTSGQMRLFAKVVRRGDFYGARIDTALPQRQPLPRPDIRQYKIGVGPVAVFGASNF
FT                   PLAFSVAGGDTAAALAAGCPVVFKAHSGHLVTSELVADAIERAVKKTGMPAGTFNMIYG
FT                   DRVGAQLVKSAGIQAVGFTGSLRGGRALCDMAAARPQPIPVFAEMSSINPIILMPEALK
FT                   LRGDAIAKDLAGSVTVGVGQLCTSPGLLLGVRSPELTSFIEKLSAAFGGTNPATMLNSG
FT                   GLTHYNGGVARLTQLPGVKVIATGGTSYTQAVPHLFKADAALLFSKEAPLEEEVFGPST
FT                   VIVELESREQLLDFAAKMNGQLTATLQAEIGDLQGNQDLIAILEQKAGRLLLNGFPTGV
FT                   EVCDAMVHGGPYPATSDARGTSVGSLAIERFLRPVCYQNYPDAMLPAALQNANPLGLMR
FT                   LVDGEQTRATVG"
FT   gene            154919..156133
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0148"
FT   CDS_pept        154919..156133
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0148"
FT                   /product="ABC-type branched-chain amino acid transport
FT                   system, periplasmic component protein"
FT                   /function="E - Amino acid transport and metabolism"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0148"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IUV5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61674.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPFIRRAALSATACALLGAAILPSAQAAGDTIKIGFITDMSGTY
FT                   ADFDGQGGVEAIRMAIADAGGAINGKKVELVFADHQNKADIAANKAREWFDRDGVDMLV
FT                   GGVNSAASLAMGKVAGEKKKVFISVGAGTTRQTNEECNAYTIQYAYDTTALARGTGAAI
FT                   TRQGGKSWYFLTADYAFGTSLEKDTSEVVKSNGGNVVGATRVPLATSDFSSFLLQAQSS
FT                   KAQILGLAVAGGDVINAIKAANEFGVNKTMKLAGLLIFINDTHSLGLSLTQGMYLTDGW
FT                   YWDLNDQTRAWANRYFMKMKKMPSMFQAGDASAVGQYLKAVKAVGSTDADKVMDYLRKN
FT                   RINDFFTSNGVVRPDGRMVHDMYLMEVKKPSESKRPWDYYKLVQTIPGEQAYMTKAESK
FT                   CALWK"
FT   gene            complement(156281..156742)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0149"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(156281..156742)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0149"
FT                   /product="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /function="S - Function unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0149"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61675"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IUV6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003779"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029032"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IUV6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61675.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDFKQRLPHAKLAAPAFNALIKASEVVHQSGVDPKLLELVFLRV
FT                   SQLNGCAFCVDMHSHDLLQKGEDQQRLNTLAAWREIPFFTDAERAALNWAERFTHLHQQ
FT                   DADKEDAAFVQLQQHFNDTEIANLTFAVAIINAWNRLGVSMRPQVPRRA"
FT   gene            complement(156854..157828)
FT                   /gene="rpoE"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0150"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(156854..157828)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpoE"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0150"
FT                   /product="RNA polymerase sigma-24 factor protein"
FT                   /function="K - Transcription"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61676"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IUV7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IUV7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61676.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDDLALALFTQHRPRLFGVAYRMLASRSEADDVLQDAWLRWHAQ
FT                   DKAVLDSAEAWLVTVVTRLCIDRLRQLQQERQHYVGHWLPEPLVDLAEPGPGPDIDLYG
FT                   QARLAPSPEQLLEQHSDLSFAYLLLLEHLKPEERAAFLLREVFDNDYPDIAAILQKSEA
FT                   SCRQLVHRARERLARQEHQADPRSPAVRAASSPVTRETHALLLEKFMQALQSGQREAML
FT                   GLLAEDARLIGDGGGKVASFPHPLEGAERISWLYYANVRRFGTRIVYRAAWINGAAGLL
FT                   RYVDGVLESAQALQWQAGRVSAIYVVRNPDKLAAIARQQLAVD"
FT   gene            complement(157855..158874)
FT                   /gene="hemB"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0151"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(157855..158874)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hemB"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0151"
FT                   /product="delta-aminolevulinic acid dehydratase protein"
FT                   /function="H - Coenzyme transport and metabolism"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.24"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0151"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61677"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IUV8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001731"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030656"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IUV8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61677.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLTDFSSNAGYPALRMRRMRRDAFSRALMAENVITSADLIYPVF
FT                   VQEGQNLRTPVASLPGVERLSLDTLLPVAEECVKLGVPVLALFPVIDPALKTPDGIEAT
FT                   NPDGLVPRVVRALKDRFPELGVLCDVALDPYTSHGQDGVLDETGYILNDETLALLVKQA
FT                   QTQADAGVDVVAPSDMMDGRIAAIRAMLEAQDHIYTRIMAYSAKYASAFYGPFRDAVGS
FT                   AANLGKGSKATYQMDPANSDEALREVALDLQEGADMVMVKPGMPYLDIVRRVKDEFRVP
FT                   TFAYQVSGEYAMIKAAAQNGWLDHDKTMMEAMMAFKRAGADGVLTYFALDIARKLKQG"
FT   gene            complement(159166..159906)
FT                   /gene="engB"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0152"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(159166..159906)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="engB"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0152"
FT                   /product="GTP-binding protein"
FT                   /function="R - General function prediction only"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0152"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61678"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IUV9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019987"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030393"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IUV9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61678.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQLWQARFFTTVNHLRDLPKTSVPEIAFAGRSNAGKSSAINVLC
FT                   NQKRLAFASKTPGRTQHINYFSIGGAHVGQHRNDEARPDEIRAMLVDLPGYGYAEVSGS
FT                   AKHHWQALLGDYVRQREQLAALVMIVDSRRPFTDLDIQMIEWFAPTGKPIHCILSKADK
FT                   LNRNESTNALRQAQTYLQSYVDEKGQPFPFTAQLFSALKRIGLEEANDKILELAGLTAE
FT                   AAPAQAATPAAAVGDAAADEAQQS"
FT   gene            160111..160773
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0153"
FT   CDS_pept        160111..160773
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0153"
FT                   /product="cytochrome c553 protein"
FT                   /function="C - Energy production and conversion"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0153"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61679"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IUW0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008168"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024167"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036909"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IUW0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61679.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRAFSPLLYSVFAAFLAVASTAHAADDKKAPVKADPAKGEALYT
FT                   NGDSARNIVACVSCHGAAGNSTITQNPKLAGQHEAYIAKQLLNFRTPDRNNPVMSPMAK
FT                   ALSDEDIHNVAAFLAAQAPKPGAAKNKDTIDLGKHIWRAGIAAKNVPACAGCHSPNGAG
FT                   IPAQYPRLAGQHQDYTVAQLTNFRGGARTNSVQMTTISERLSDKEIKAVADYIAGLK"
FT   gene            161145..163211
FT                   /gene="resB"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0154"
FT   CDS_pept        161145..163211
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="resB"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0154"
FT                   /product="cytochrome C-type biogenesis transmembrane
FT                   protein"
FT                   /function="O - Posttranslational modification, protein
FT                   turnover, chaperones"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0154"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61680"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IUW1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007816"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IUW1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61680.1"
FT                   /translation="MRFAISLLTLIAIASVIGTVMKQNEPMPNYVNQFGPFWFEVFGKL
FT                   GLYAVYSAWWFLLIMGFLVLSTSLCIARNAPKMLRDVKSWRDNVREQSLRNFHHKHEWH
FT                   TAEAPAQAAARLVRQVGARGYKTRLADKEGGTLLAAKQGAANKWGYIFAHAAIVIICLG
FT                   GLLDSDLPIRFQQWFYGKSAFTGNGIIAEIPERYRLGLNNPTFRGNTLIPEGSSSSTAI
FT                   IPQKDGVMIQDLPFTIRLKRFIIDFYSTGMPKLFASEVVVRDHETGKETAATIKVNEPL
FT                   IYQGVAIYQSSFEDGGSKLKLVGYPMRGGSNSHFALSGVVNGSTALPAGLGDYTIEWSG
FT                   FRPFNVENMQASGGGGSTSGDARAVNVGKSVNRGLMDSLDKHLGSSAKNANSKDFKNVG
FT                   PSVQYKLRDKTGQAREYFNYMQSLSIDGAYVFLAGMREQPDQPFRYLRIPADDNDSVAE
FT                   WMRLRAALANPALREEAARRYARQAISNGREASPVLREQLQQSALRGLTIFAGDGKVSG
FT                   YIAVTRFLEQLPAAEQEKAADIFMKILNGSMWELWQAARAQDGLEPVASDEPHGRYLQL
FT                   AINALADAAFYPAPVFLQLSSFEEIKASVLQVTRSPGKKVVYLGCLFLVLGVFAMLYIR
FT                   ERRLWIWIKPAADGQGSQALLAMSTQRRTLDFDKEFEQMKARVSGDAAPPPSA"
FT   gene            163332..164486
FT                   /gene="ccmC"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0155"
FT   CDS_pept        163332..164486
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ccmC"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0155"
FT                   /product="ABC-type transport system, permease component
FT                   protein"
FT                   /function="O - Posttranslational modification, protein
FT                   turnover, chaperones"
FT                   /note="involved in cytochrome c biogenesis"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0155"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61681"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IUW2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002541"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017562"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IUW2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61681.1"
FT                   /translation="MELTQHNQAYAEEQGFFRRLGVLDWIYAAALVAGSLYAFGRFGSY
FT                   MDYYEKAVLLLAAPTFAWLGWHWKPVRLLMLVIAVLSLGAIALYGGALELADKKFFLKY
FT                   MLSSQSAILWMSALFCLSTLFYWGGLATTAGTGNAIGSRLCWAAVVLGFTGLMVRWYES
FT                   YLIGPDVGHIPISNLYEVFVLFCLITALFYLYYEERYATRQLGAFVLTVITAAVAFLMW
FT                   YTVSRDAAEIQPLVPALQSWWMKIHVPANFIGYGTFALAAMVAVAYLLRQKGYLADRLP
FT                   SLEVLDDVMYKAIAVGFAFFTIATILGALWAAEAWGGYWSWDPKETWALIVWLNYAAWL
FT                   HMRLMKGLRGQAAAWWALVGLLVTTFAFLGVNMFLSGLHSYGEL"
FT   gene            164542..165189
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0156"
FT   CDS_pept        164542..165189
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0156"
FT                   /product="sugar transferase protein"
FT                   /function="R - General function prediction only"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0156"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61682"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IUW3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023198"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041492"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IUW3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61682.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDFATSPALVIFDCDGTLVDSEVVAARAWSEYVATYGVQLTPED
FT                   ALARFRGVSMSWCIAHVAQLRGQALPAHFEQELRARMGVMLEQHLQPINGALEMVEQLQ
FT                   IPFALASNAPHHKIELCLRVTGLLPHFHGRIFSAYDVQRWKPDPALFLFAAERLGVPPA
FT                   RCAVVEDSLPGVQAGLAAGMKVIALQEHGVHPDLPEEVAVITHLGQLHPHLA"
FT   gene            165253..165843
FT                   /gene="rimL"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0157"
FT   CDS_pept        165253..165843
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rimL"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0157"
FT                   /product="acetyltransferase protein"
FT                   /function="J - Translation, ribosomal structure and
FT                   biogenesis"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0157"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61683"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IUW4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IUW4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61683.1"
FT                   /translation="MHHAIDRERQIIYCDRDIEVRPLGLREAPALYDAVHQSIHTISQW
FT                   EAWCTPDYSLADAKLFLQRAIEQWQLQAAYDFNIVDRARGLVIGSVAINQVSALNQMAN
FT                   LGYWVREGYTGRGIAAVAARAAAVFAFAHTGLTRLEIVAQAGNLRSQRVAEKTGATLEC
FT                   LARNRLVFHGEPRDAKVFSLIPADLGRSVPVHC"
FT   gene            complement(166667..167671)
FT                   /gene="gpsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0158"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(166667..167671)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gpsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0158"
FT                   /product="glycerol-3-phosphate dehydrogenase [NAD(P)+]
FT                   protein"
FT                   /function="C - Energy production and conversion"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.94"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0158"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61684"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IUW5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006109"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006168"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011128"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IUW5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61684.1"
FT                   /translation="MKITILGAGAWGTALAIPLAHKHQVTLWGRNAQAMQAADRQRENS
FT                   LYLPGFPLPEGLAVTADFDAAVRHVCDDPADSLLIAASSVSGLRELAGQLRAYPIPNLV
FT                   WLCKGLEEGTRLLPHQVVQEVLGPQLAAGALSGPSFAQEVARGLPCALTIAGADAALCE
FT                   RVVAAVHGNNIRIYSSDDLIGVEIGGAVKNILAIATGVADGLALGLNARAALITRGLAE
FT                   ITRLGVALGGRVETFMGLSGVGDLILTCTGDLSRNRRVGLGLAQNKKLDDIVAELGHVA
FT                   EGVRCAQAVRALAREKGVEMPITDAVAAALFDGVSVQEMVARLLARDAREESL"
FT   gene            complement(167684..168133)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0159"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(167684..168133)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0159"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="S - Function unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0159"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61685"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003646"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IUW6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61685.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRLPLILSATLLGAFLAKDALALDFKSVGAAPAIMYDAPSEKGR
FT                   RVYVAPRGMPVEVVLTYGEWSKVRDAAGTLSWVSSKALTPKRMLVVSAANARVYNAADE
FT                   SSPVVFTADKSVLLEMLESPNNGWVKVRHRDGQTGFVKAGDVWGD"
FT   gene            complement(168251..168745)
FT                   /gene="secB"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0160"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(168251..168745)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="secB"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0160"
FT                   /product="preprotein translocase subunit SecB protein"
FT                   /function="U - Intracellular trafficking, secretion, and
FT                   vesicular transport"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61686"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IUW7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003708"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035958"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IUW7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61686.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEQNQEAQQQPVFQIQRVYLKDLSLEQPNSPAIFLEQEAPSIEV
FT                   SVDVGAEALAEGVFESTVTITVTAKVKDKVAFLVEGKQAGIFEIRNVPAEQLDPLLGIG
FT                   CPNIIYPYLRANIADAITRAGFPPVHLAEINFEVFYQQRLQALAEQQGATLVNNGSTAV
FT                   N"
FT   gene            complement(168798..169058)
FT                   /gene="grxC"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0161"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(168798..169058)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="grxC"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0161"
FT                   /product="glutaredoxin 3 protein"
FT                   /function="O - Posttranslational modification, protein
FT                   turnover, chaperones"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0161"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61687"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IUW8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002109"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011767"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011900"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014025"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IUW8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61687.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAPVKMYCTAVCPYCMMAERLLASKGITQIEKIRVDLDPQQREL
FT                   MMQQTGRRTVPQIYVGDTHVGGFDDLSALDRAGKLDPLLQA"
FT   gene            complement(169055..169468)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0162"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(169055..169468)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0162"
FT                   /product="transmembrane protein"
FT                   /function="P - Inorganic ion transport and metabolism"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0162"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61688"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IUW9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036873"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IUW9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61688.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFIIDNIFLIALALVSGGALLVPYLQQRGNKLSLLQATQMINQG
FT                   KVLVLDVREAEQFAAGHLRDARNIPLKELPQRIGELDKLKGRPVIVVCQTGTQANRAEA
FT                   TLKKAGFSEVYGLNGGIAAWQGQGLPLTTKEAK"
FT   gene            169619..170365
FT                   /gene="gpmA"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0163"
FT   CDS_pept        169619..170365
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gpmA"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0163"
FT                   /product="2,3-bisphosphoglycerate-dependent
FT                   phosphoglycerate mutase protein"
FT                   /function="G - Carbohydrate transport and metabolism"
FT                   /EC_number="5.4.2.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0163"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61689"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IUX0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005952"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029033"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IUX0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61689.1"
FT                   /translation="MYKIVFMRHGESTWNLANRFTGWVDVDLTEKGVAEARQAGKLLKE
FT                   AGFTFDLAYTSVLKRAIRTLWTTLDEMDQMYIPIKNDWRLNERHYGALQGLNKAETAAQ
FT                   YGDEQVLVWRRSYDTPPNPLTPGEERDAFGDPRYAGLSREQVPLTECLKDTVARVLPAW
FT                   NDAIAPAIRAGKQIIISAHGNSLRALIKYLDGISDNDIVGLNIPNGQPLVYELDADLKP
FT                   IKSYYLGDQSAIEAALKAVANQGKSK"
FT   gene            170458..171870
FT                   /gene="yibP"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0164"
FT   CDS_pept        170458..171870
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yibP"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0164"
FT                   /product="membrane-bound metallopeptidase protein"
FT                   /function="D - Cell cycle control, cell division,
FT                   chromosome partitioning"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0164"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61690"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016047"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IUX1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61690.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRGGIRPWLAGLALLLATAAVQSQPITERARQKQAAEKERADLQ
FT                   QRLANLKRDIDHTETAKDNAADALAASEQAISKANRSLRDLAQEQQQTEARLNQLIRQL
FT                   NELTALVNAQQAQLSKLLREQYVAGNEDRIKLLLSGDNPNRINRELQYMGYVSQAQAKL
FT                   IETLRANQQAIRANKADTQNAKFELEEIAQEELEQKKVLEREKGRRQTLLSQLSTKLNA
FT                   QRQEAGRIEQDQQRLSSLVDKLAQIIEQQKKAEAEAREKRRQEQLAKAKAEREKRLAEQ
FT                   RARAEKRAAEAAKAAKEGKPAPKMPDPADAIDDDEPPQQASLGRNDTVPEPQPDNFGKP
FT                   FASLRGQLHLPVKGDLMAKFGSRRGDGPTSRGLFIRAHEGAEVRAVAAGRVVFADWLRG
FT                   FGNLIIVDHGNQYMTIYGNNQSVLKRAGDLVKAGDTIATAGNSGGNEQSGLYFEMRYQG
FT                   RAFDPQGWVTSR"
FT   gene            171874..173370
FT                   /gene="prc"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0165"
FT   CDS_pept        171874..173370
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="prc"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0165"
FT                   /product="carboxy-terminal processing protease
FT                   transmembrane protein"
FT                   /function="M - Cell wall/membrane/envelope biogenesis"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.-.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0165"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61691"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IUX2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001478"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004447"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036034"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IUX2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61691.1"
FT                   /translation="MGSKLKNIGLIGLGMVAGATAMIQFDAIAQKNATASLPLEELRQM
FT                   ADVFGLIKSDYVEQVDDKKLLTEAISGMVSSLDPHSAYLDKKAYKELREGTMGKFVGLG
FT                   IEVGMEDGYVKVISPIEDSPAFRAGIKAGDLITRLDSTPVKGLTLDEAVKKMRGEPNTK
FT                   ITLTIARKDEDKPIILTITRQEIRVQSVKSKVVEPGYAWLRVTQFQEPTVDDMSKKLAA
FT                   IYAQEPNLKGIVLDLRNDPGGVLPGAIGVAAAFLPKDSVVVSTNGQLPSSKQTFYAKRE
FT                   YYASNPLSDPLSRLPDAIKKVPMVVLINSGSASASEIVAGALQDYKRATIMGTQSFGKG
FT                   SVQSVIALPPEKNTAVKLTTARYYTPKGRSIQARGIVPDIMVDEYPDGDGLNGLRLREA
FT                   DLSKHLTNDTDKSAEVKAKSMDEQSEERLIAAEKKRKPMDFGSKDDFQLMQALNQLKGL
FT                   PVKVSNAKPEVRNEEGKNDTPVKDERKDNKAPAEKIDTTK"
FT   gene            173459..174223
FT                   /gene="thiF"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0166"
FT   CDS_pept        173459..174223
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thiF"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0166"
FT                   /product="dinucleotide-utilizing enzyme protein"
FT                   /function="H - Coenzyme transport and metabolism"
FT                   /note="involved in molybdopterin and thiamine biosynthesis,
FT                   family 2 protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0166"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61692"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IUX3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035985"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IUX3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61692.1"
FT                   /translation="MDDQQLLRYSRHILLDEIDIDGQTRLLQGHALVIGAGGLGSPAAM
FT                   YLASAGVGRITLVDHDTVDLTNLQRQIMHTTARVGQPKVESGRQALEQINPGVQVTALA
FT                   ERVEAERLHALVAQADVVLDCSDNFATRHAVNRACVAAGVPLVSGAAIRFDGQVSVFDP
FT                   RQDASPCYACLFPPEREFEEVQCSTMGVFSPLVGIIGTMQAAEAIKLLAGIGRSLAGRL
FT                   LILDAREMEWTSITVGRDRQCPVCAKRHAQQA"
FT   gene            174328..174600
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0167"
FT   CDS_pept        174328..174600
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0167"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="S - Function unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0167"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61693"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IUX4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61693.1"
FT                   /translation="MFGTTTIHKRDQPALHLPATGDVMNRSMKRFSSPQPTVCRPLSPG
FT                   LGIRNRWCTILDREKAYAIGKSARQEGTHRAGGRRERQAKRCQRG"
FT   gene            174653..175138
FT                   /gene="dksA"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0168"
FT   CDS_pept        174653..175138
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dksA"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0168"
FT                   /product="DnaK suppressor protein"
FT                   /function="T - Signal transduction mechanisms"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0168"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61694"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IUX5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000962"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012784"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020458"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037187"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IUX5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61694.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIVEKPVVLKVSEVATKTPKTTPAAQLLTEEEILKMDEKDYMNE
FT                   AQLAFFKARLQQLEKDLLKNADETTEHLRETVLVPDPADRATIEEEHALELRTRDRERK
FT                   LLKKVQQSIVAIDNGEYGWCEETGEPIGIPRLLARPTATLSLEAQQRRELKQKLYGD"
FT   gene            175293..175721
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0169"
FT   CDS_pept        175293..175721
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0169"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="S - Function unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0169"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61695"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IUX6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61695.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPLHRLRCLHTPALVAILAMSLLLAQMLGFVHGIAHAGWAPGTV
FT                   HSLISDALFDEGEGDDHAASAHVHGGQQQGEDHAHVHADHSHHSCVSYDAAALSAGAHF
FT                   DFPPLPLMPPVRVLALWQAFASWDPPLNCHFSSRAPPR"
FT   gene            175903..177975
FT                   /gene="cirA"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0170"
FT   CDS_pept        175903..177975
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cirA"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0170"
FT                   /product="TonB-dependent heme/hemoglobin receptor protein"
FT                   /function="P - Inorganic ion transport and metabolism"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61696"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IUX7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039426"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IUX7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61696.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIQRQLIATAVLSALATWSLAASAQTAAPAAPIDPAVSVTPAAP
FT                   AAPAAAQPALQPIVVTATPFGSQEDVQVLTPAKVIAGDELRNKLGNSLGETLSSELGVS
FT                   ASAFGAGASRPIIRGMEGPRVMILQNGMGVSDVSTVSNDHAVATEAATARQIEILRGPA
FT                   ALLYGSGAIGGLVNVVNDRIPTELVGKPTGTVEGRYGTVDGEKNTSFSLDTSAGQIGLH
FT                   LDGNYRDTSDYKIPGNARQGDGSTASGRLPNSFTHESSVGLGASYVSNWGYVGVSAATL
FT                   DDHYGIPTSELSFIDLHQNRYDIDTVVNQPFAGIEKLRMRLGYTDYTHIEKQRDGTPDT
FT                   VFSNRAVQTRWELTHAPLAGWHGTFGVQTEQSNYSALSAATGAAELTPPTRSTSFAGFL
FT                   VEERQFGQVLASAGLRGESVSRRPDAGRQGRDFNLLSWSTGALWTFQPGYGLGLTYSLA
FT                   QRAPTVEELYSNGPHESTSTFDIGSSQLKKETSHNIELSLQKTEGLVRWKGNLFRNKVN
FT                   NYIYGRTNGQVDDSGAADPNGEFTQRFWSQADAAIRGAEAEVSYNWNGEGMSGRLFADT
FT                   SRGTLDNLGNIPLQPATRYGVELGYKTGPWASGMKVLRAQRQDRLASFETYATPSYTQV
FT                   DANLSYTQKLNGVKLTWFALARNLLNQDIRLSTSVLRETVPMGGRNFIVGARTSF"
FT   gene            complement(178098..178631)
FT                   /gene="ahpD"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0171"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(178098..178631)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ahpD"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0171"
FT                   /product="alkylhydroperoxidase AhpD protein"
FT                   /function="S - Function unknown"
FT                   /EC_number="1.11.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0171"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61697"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IUX8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003779"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029032"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IUX8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61697.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRLTIAPLSEASGQAAQLFAAIKSAVGMVPNAYAGIGTLSPVAL
FT                   ESALHLDGALRKSSLSAKEIEAVKLAVSQQAGCDYCLAAHTLMGRKAGLDAQAIQGVRH
FT                   GQPSGDDRLDVLADFVRGLVGSSGTVAASVVERVRAVYSDAQIVDILLAVTAITFTNLF
FT                   NRVNDTVLDFPPAP"
FT   gene            178794..179765
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0172"
FT   CDS_pept        178794..179765
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0172"
FT                   /product="AraC family transcription regulator protein"
FT                   /function="K - Transcription"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0172"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61698"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IUX9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032783"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IUX9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61698.1"
FT                   /translation="MDALSHLLFLHPVRAALDIRCRFGQPWHLQNAAQPQGTAPYHFIL
FT                   EGQAQLQWGAGEPLALQAGDLVVLVRGAAHGLFTAPAAQAAAVRVASTTAPVALHVNGQ
FT                   AGEGAPALSDFLCGQFTFDAPHSHALMQALPDLLWIRGAELPEGHGLRTLATLLRDECG
FT                   GSEGIDAIEARPGAQAVVASLAAALFGLAVRAWLAQSGPTPGLLALLAHPLLHKAMQAM
FT                   LKAPAEDWSLPRLAALCHMSRATFIRRFAEVGASTPAQVLMQLRMAQAARLLSYSKQAT
FT                   AQIGEAVGYQSEAAFNRVFRKYSGMGPGAYRRQARAAGEGQQ"
FT   gene            complement(179789..180253)
FT                   /gene="lrp"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0173"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(179789..180253)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lrp"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0173"
FT                   /product="leucine-responsive regulatory protein"
FT                   /function="K - Transcription"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0173"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61699"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IUY0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000485"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019885"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019887"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019888"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IUY0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61699.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGLDKISKKILAELQNDGRISNVDLAARVNLSPAACLERVRKLQ
FT                   EAGYILGYAAQLNPELLDVSLLVFIEVVLDRTTPDVFAEFKKSVQSIPEIMECHMVAGG
FT                   FDYLVKSRVKDMNAYREFLGKSLLQLKGVRETHTYAVMEEVKNTIRLPIR"
FT   gene            180571..181707
FT                   /gene="livK"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0174"
FT   CDS_pept        180571..181707
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="livK"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0174"
FT                   /product="ABC-type branched-chain amino acid transport
FT                   system, periplasmic component protein"
FT                   /function="E - Amino acid transport and metabolism"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0174"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61700"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IUY1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61700.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKRVSGLNIIAASLALIPAFAMAQETQVVKIGFSSPLTGPQASA
FT                   GKDNQGGLMMAIERLNAQPITVGGKKIKFDVIAEDDQADPKSGVAVAQKLADQGVKAIV
FT                   GPYNSGVTIPASRVYNDAGIVVATVASNPKITQQGFATLFRVAASDSQLGGKMALYAAK
FT                   ELKFKRVAVIDDRTAYGQGLAQEFIKVAKANGIDVVSTDFTNDKATDFTAILTSIKGKK
FT                   PDAVFLGGYAPQGGPIKRQMKQLGVDVPLMGGDGICSPEMGRLGGDAIGESVYCTQGGT
FT                   MLDKAKEGKVFSDEYQKKYNRPAETYAVSFYDGMMLIAQAMKQANSVDPKQFGPALAKI
FT                   SYKGVAGQYDFDANHDLKQSPVTVYRFKDGLPVPLTSY"
FT   gene            181936..182946
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0175"
FT   CDS_pept        181936..182946
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0175"
FT                   /product="proline racemase protein"
FT                   /function="E - Amino acid transport and metabolism"
FT                   /EC_number="5.1.1.4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0175"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61701"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IUY2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008794"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IUY2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61701.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSYTRTVQTIDAHTGGEPLRIVVSGLPKIPAGTILEQRAWLREH
FT                   RDDLRCFLMNEPRGHADMYGAYLLPPVTAGADFGVIFIHNEGYSDMCGHGIIALGKVLV
FT                   EMGYVERTSPQTRICFDAPAGFIEAFVEWDGERAGKVSFNNVPAFIYRRDVEVDTPGFG
FT                   KITGDIVFGGAFYYYINATQAGLTVKPELVRQLIQLGAETKAAVMAKVAIAHPLEPGLN
FT                   TLYGTIIDSAPNFPGADQSNVCIFADREVDRSPTGTGTSGRAAQLFLRGQLALNQPYVN
FT                   GSIVGSNFGVRVTAATQVGPFEGALTEVSGYAHIMSTNQWVLEQSDPFPTGFFLR"
FT   gene            182962..183900
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0176"
FT   CDS_pept        182962..183900
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0176"
FT                   /product="ornithine cyclodeaminase protein"
FT                   /function="E - Amino acid transport and metabolism"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0176"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61702"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003462"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023401"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IUY3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61702.1"
FT                   /translation="MHILDPRQTAQALPYAALVDALARATQELADGRIRAPERQVVPID
FT                   AASVLLGMPAIADDLSVTKLITVHADNARHQLPAIQGEVIAFETQTGRRLALMDGPTVT
FT                   ARRTAAMSMLGIRTLLPRQPQSALLIGTGVQSAAHADALVEFFGVRQFWIVARDLARTQ
FT                   AFCRALSERHPQAVASPLPAQMLQQDLPHTDVVIALTTSRSAVIPEHIAADTLAIGVGA
FT                   FKPDMVEFPASLLHARRIVVDDLAGAHHEAGDLIQAGVDWSGVVAIADVVAGRAPAAAL
FT                   ASGAALPVFKTVGQAAWDLAAARVMRATLGL"
FT   gene            184042..184971
FT                   /gene="livH"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0177"
FT   CDS_pept        184042..184971
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="livH"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0177"
FT                   /product="ABC-type branched-chain amino acid transport
FT                   system, permease component protein"
FT                   /function="E - Amino acid transport and metabolism"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0177"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61703"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IUY4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001851"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IUY4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61703.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIFIQQIINGLVLGSMYALIALGYTMVYGVLNLINFAHGDILMV
FT                   GAMVGLSLLKVVQQVAPGLPGIVQLVIAIVGAIPVCIVVSLLIERIAYRPLRNAPRLAP
FT                   LITAIGVSILLQTLAMMIWGRSPLPFPQVMPSDPVHIAGALISPTQIMLLALAVLAMVG
FT                   LVLIVEKTKMGRAMRATAENPRIAGLMGVDANKVIVVTFAIGAGLAAIAGVMWAANYST
FT                   AQFAMGFVPGLKAFSAAVLGGIGNIYGAMLGGILLGLIESLGAGYIGDLTGNFLGSNYQ
FT                   DIFAFIVLIIVLTLRPSGIMGERVADRA"
FT   gene            185026..186240
FT                   /gene="livM"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0178"
FT   CDS_pept        185026..186240
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="livM"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0178"
FT                   /product="ABC-type branched-chain amino acid transport
FT                   system, permease component protein"
FT                   /function="E - Amino acid transport and metabolism"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0178"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61704"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IUY5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001851"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IUY5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61704.1"
FT                   /translation="MALLTFDMKRNPQQARISLLLLLALMIVFPFVAQQFGNSWVRIMD
FT                   VALLYIMLALGLNVVVGFAGLLDLGYIAFYAIGAYSAGLLASPQFAAVIESFVNTYPSV
FT                   GNFLVWLCGPEIVQNGIHLSLWLIVPISAFLAALFGALLGAPTLKLRGDYLAIVTLGFG
FT                   EIIRIFMNNLNAPVNITNGPQGINLIDPIKVFGVSLAGEPGSGSMVKVFGMSMPSVNAY
FT                   YFLFLLLCIGVIFFSVRLQDSRLGRAWVAIREDEIAAKAMGINTRNVKLLAFAMGASFG
FT                   GVAGAMFGAFQGFVSPESFSLTESIAVLAMVVLGGIGHIPGVVLGGVILAALPEVLRHV
FT                   VEPVQMAIFGKVWIDAEVLRQLLYGLAMVVIMLTRPAGLWPSPRHEDRPEADHTQVGTT
FT                   GEVKA"
FT   gene            186256..187023
FT                   /gene="livG"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0179"
FT   CDS_pept        186256..187023
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="livG"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0179"
FT                   /product="ABC-type branched-chain amino acid transport
FT                   system, ATPase component protein"
FT                   /function="E - Amino acid transport and metabolism"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0179"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61705"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IUY6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032823"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IUY6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61705.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQTLLKIRDVSKRFGGLQALNGVGITIERGQIYGLIGPNGAGKT
FT                   TFFNVITGLYQPDTGTFELDGKPYSPSAPHEVAKAGIARTFQNIRLFGEMTVLENVMVG
FT                   CHVRTRQNVFGAVFRHKAAREEEAAIREKSQKLLDFVGIGQFAKRTARHLSYGDQRRLE
FT                   IARALATDPQLLALDEPAAGMNATEKLGLRELLVKIQAEGKTILLIEHDVKLMMGLCNR
FT                   ITVLDYGKPIAEGVPADVQKNPAVIEAYLGAGH"
FT   gene            187220..187945
FT                   /gene="livF"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0180"
FT   CDS_pept        187220..187945
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="livF"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0180"
FT                   /product="ABC-type branched-chain amino acid transport
FT                   system, ATPase component protein"
FT                   /function="E - Amino acid transport and metabolism"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61706"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IUY7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030660"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IUY7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61706.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTNILKVQQLSVAYGGIQAVKGIDLEVNEGELVTLIGANGAGKT
FT                   TTLKAITGTLPASRVEGHIEYLGQPLKGKKSFELVKDKLAMVPEGRGVFTRMSIQENLL
FT                   MGAYTSDDKGQIAADIDKWFAVFPRLKERAAQMAGTLSGGEQQMLAMARALMSHPKLLL
FT                   LDEPSMGLSPIMVEKIFEVIRNVSAQGITILLVEQNAKLALEAAHRGYVMESGLITMQG
FT                   QAQQMLDDPRVKAAYLGEG"
FT   gene            188203..191895
FT                   /gene="putA"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0181"
FT   CDS_pept        188203..191895
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="putA"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0181"
FT                   /product="bifunctional enzyme: proline
FT                   dehydrogenase/proline oxidase
FT                   delta-1-pyrroline-5-carboxylate dehydrogenase protein"
FT                   /function="C - Energy production and conversion"
FT                   /EC_number="1.5.99.8"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.1.88"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0181"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61707"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IUY8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002872"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005933"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024082"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025703"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029041"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041349"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IUY8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61707.1"
FT                   /translation="MTHVASAAVAAPFGGFQAELLPTPSPLRAAITAAYRRDEREAVQW
FT                   LLQQVQEEQPWKDATQQLARKLVQQVREKRTRSSGVDALMHEFSLSSEEGVALMCLAEA
FT                   LLRIPDRQTADRLIADKISKGDWRKHLGESPSLFVNAATWGLLITGKLVSTSSESGLTQ
FT                   AITRLIGKGGEPLIRKGVDLAMRMLGNQFVTGQTIEEALDNSRENEKRGYRYSYDMLGE
FT                   AALTMHDADAYYQSYESAIHAIGRASNGRGIKDGPGISVKLSALHPRYSRAQHARVMSE
FT                   LLPRLKQLLLLAKQYDIGLNIDAEEADRLELSLDMMEVLVADPDLAGFDGLGFVVQGYQ
FT                   KRCPFVIDYLVDLARRNGRRLMIRLVKGAYWDSEIKRAQVDGLEGYPVYTRKVHTDLSY
FT                   LTCAQKLLAATDVIYPQFATHNAHTLAAIYHWARQHQIDNYEFQCLHGMGETLYDQVVG
FT                   PDNLGKACRVYAPVGSHQTLLAYLVRRLLENGANSSFVNQIVDEAVPLDRLVGDPIETV
FT                   RAQGGLPHPAIAVPHRLYGEERKNSAGIDLSNEDRLQQLGQLFISMADRQWQAAPLLAA
FT                   DTAAQSAQAAQLVRNPADLREVVGQVSEATVADVDTALRAATDYAPQWQSTPATERAAM
FT                   LERAADLLEEHIAELMALAVREAGKSLPNAIAEVREAVDFLRYYAIASRHDGNVLAWGP
FT                   VVCISPWNFPLAIFIGEVSAALAAGNVVLAKPAEQTALIAHRAVQLLHEAGIPRAALQL
FT                   LPGRGETVGAALTSDVRVKGVIFTGSTEVAQLINRTLAQRQHDDGDGSGEHGEVPLIAE
FT                   TGGQNALIVDSSALAEQVVQDVLSSAFDSAGQRCSALRILCLQEDIADRTLAMLKGAMA
FT                   ELRVGRPDRLSIDIGPVIDAEARQNLLDHIERMRASARAVHQLPLGEECQHGTFVAPTV
FT                   IEIDDLAQLQREVFGPVLHVLRYRRDALPQLIDAINATGYGLTLGVHSRIDETIEFVAQ
FT                   RAHVGNIYVNRNIVGAVVGVQPFGGEGKSGTGPKAGGPLYLKRLQRNAQLHEELTRAQP
FT                   ADVPNALLDSLLDWARTHGHERLAANGQRYHRDSLLQRSLVLPGPTGERNTLGFAPRGL
FT                   VLCAAGSVGTLLNQLAAAFATGNTALVDERSAAILPSGLPAPVRAAIRRASQLDAEPLQ
FT                   AALVDSHQAAHWRARLAAREGALVPLILCGEDTTIPLWRLLAERALCINTTAAGGNASL
FT                   MTISV"
FT   gene            192094..192630
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0182"
FT   CDS_pept        192094..192630
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0182"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent protease HslVU (ClpYQ), peptidase
FT                   subunit heat shock protein"
FT                   /function="O - Posttranslational modification, protein
FT                   turnover, chaperones"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.25.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0182"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61708"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IUY9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001353"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022281"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023333"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029055"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IUY9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61708.1"
FT                   /translation="MEQFHGTTILSVRRGNQVALGGDGQVTLGNIVMKGSARKVRKLYH
FT                   GKVLVGFAGGTADAFTLLELFEAKLEKHQGNLMRASVELAKDWRTDRMLRRLEAMLLCA
FT                   DKETTLVITGNGDVLEPNDGIGAIGSGGSYAQSAAKALYENTELSPAEIVKKSLTIAGE
FT                   LCIYTNLNHIIETLE"
FT   gene            192695..194041
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0183"
FT   CDS_pept        192695..194041
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0183"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent protease HslVU (ClpYQ), ATPase
FT                   subunit heat shock protein"
FT                   /function="O - Posttranslational modification, protein
FT                   turnover, chaperones"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0183"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61709"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IUZ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004491"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IUZ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61709.1"
FT                   /translation="MNMTPKEIVSELDKHVVGQARAKRAVSIALRNRWRRQQIEEPLRH
FT                   EITPKNILMIGPTGVGKTEIARRLAKLADAPFIKIEATKFTEVGYVGRDVDTIIRDLVD
FT                   IGIKQTRELETRKVRTRAEDAAEDRILDVLLPPARDFGFTPDGSNNSGEKDDKNTTRQT
FT                   FRKRLREGALDDREIELELAEAAPSMEIMAPPGMEEMTEQIKSMFSGLGNQRKKARKIK
FT                   IKEAMKLLIEEEAAKLVNEEELKQKAIANVEQNGIVFLDEIDKIATRSQNGNADVSRAG
FT                   VQRDLLPLVEGTTVNTKYGMIKTDHILFIASGAFHLSKPSDLIPELQGRFPIRVELDSL
FT                   SIADFERILTGTDACLTKQYEALLATEGVKLEFADSGIKRLAEISHSVNEKTENIGARR
FT                   LYTVMEKLLEEISFTAGEAGVEGLLIDADYVNERLGELAVDEDLSRYVL"
FT   gene            194064..194267
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0184"
FT   CDS_pept        194064..194267
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0184"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="S - Function unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0184"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IUZ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61710.1"
FT                   /translation="MANKTLGTRQKLSYRIEPSQSKPRNPVALAAQQRAGGAGPHRKSE
FT                   ATQRQQGRSALLKKLIDGDEEK"
FT   gene            194590..195762
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0185"
FT   CDS_pept        194590..195762
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0185"
FT                   /product="outer membrane protein (porin) signal peptide
FT                   protein"
FT                   /function="M - Cell wall/membrane/envelope biogenesis"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0185"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61711"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IUZ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001702"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002299"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023614"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IUZ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61711.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKSLLALAVLGAFAGAAQAQSSVTIYGIVDTGVVYQSKVATPTG
FT                   GTGSKFSLNSGVIQGSRIGFKGTEDLGGGLSAVFNLEAGFSNDTGALDDSKTSNTLFRR
FT                   KSVVGLAGNFGSVLLGRQTDFADTISSYTSVQDFGGWTGAAGHNLDRLEGTRTNNSISY
FT                   TTANLNGFTGNLMYGFGETAGQTSAGQAFGVGGKYDNGPLGLGINYYQSKAGSTPADAS
FT                   LLAATGTNQFTNGTNNGSTAQKVLNVAASYQFGPARVYGNWSRVKQDLNTQANLTAAGV
FT                   GSLATISNRTLAASNKADIYEIGTAYSLSPSLKLLAAVDHTRAQFDGVSGKAKLTQVSL
FT                   GTDYWLSKRTDLYAFLAYSKATDLNNPGVADSSGTDGNQGAVAVGIRHKF"
FT   gene            196282..197823
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0186"
FT   CDS_pept        196282..197823
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0186"
FT                   /product="TPR repeat, SEL1 subfamily protein"
FT                   /function="R - General function prediction only"
FT                   /note="FOG: TPR repeat, SEL1 subfamily protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0186"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61712"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006597"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IUZ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61712.1"
FT                   /translation="MATREELAVIKAARAGESRAQLALGRRYLNGGSGLPRSKGTAFYW
FT                   LRRAAQQGVDDAWMIIGRNITYEQVKELSPPREAAVWYEKAFEAGVPQAGLIFARLVLD
FT                   NTSEFDSNTHARAIAALSLLASRDDHEAQWLLAQQMQRHGQPMLPGAAAASPAYEDKLM
FT                   LEAARAGIEEAQYAVLDKAWQQGDEASFARGAQRVTQRLLARHANAVAQLEKDGQIHGA
FT                   VQLSDEEATLLLRYGQWRLRGASPDPDELQILFELAAMGGNAQACLELGLLCAKIDRQG
FT                   ERIFMEHGLANFKKALHWLERAGEAGVAQGWHALARIYSRSIYSQRNLQVAQHYLEKAA
FT                   QAGLVEAQCELAQVCWRHRRDDPLNDVKALYWWQQAAAQGEPTAQAALDAFAAQPDAQG
FT                   WALQAQALLTDKLRNSSPFLSARIELAATFGLTKPEALLIDIKAADYGHCLVVDICAHH
FT                   ARSKRRLIAVQTDAQRATLNRVSRLFGDVDCGFDGLEGNYRQRQYRLRTTFPGLG"
FT   gene            complement(197841..199955)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0187"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(197841..199955)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0187"
FT                   /product="TonB dependent ferrisiderophore receptor protein"
FT                   /function="P - Inorganic ion transport and metabolism"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0187"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61713"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IUZ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010105"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039423"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IUZ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61713.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFRLSPLRLAVLATCSLSPLAILPACAQQDTTALPAIEVSGARA
FT                   NDGYVAPTAVSGTKSEAPLRDVPQTINVVPAQVIRDQNASSLQDVLKNVPGLGLSTGDG
FT                   QRDQVFIRGFTAIGDQFVDGFRDDALYFRDLSNVESVEVIKGPAAVLYGRGSSGGLINR
FT                   VTKKPGVDVSDVSFTANSTAGRRAELDLGRAGEGALSWRLTGAVERGDSFRAQQFIDRT
FT                   AIAPSVALRFSADTKLLLQMDYLEDRRMMDFGIPSYRGRPVDVDPGTTYGARNARDADF
FT                   VQSRVASTTATFTHRFNDEFSFRNGLRYYDYHLNRNNTNGGTVNEATATTTLNHAKLVR
FT                   DENGWFNQSELTQKLQLGSIRHEILYGLELGSQSKDASQASGVVNFPGVSIFNPVLPVV
FT                   DPNRLNPPTLTYGTYDTFATYLQDSLSLSEQWKALVGLRYDRYRQQSRILNLANGSTAD
FT                   LQRTDTAVSPRAGLVWQPSLTQSYYLSWSRSFQPSGESFALATNNADLAPEQTRNTEAG
FT                   AKYDFWEGRASATVSVFRLERDNIKSALPNGVVIPVGKQRTDGAELSFSADLKQGWKLL
FT                   AGYAWLNAVITESSSFDNGVPFKGKNATLTPRHSGNLWLTRELGEGLVVGGGANAVGAR
FT                   FANPGNTVTLPGYVTVDAMAAYRTSKYEVQLNIGNLFNTGYIISGHGTNPNLSMPGAPR
FT                   NVALTLRYHM"
FT   gene            complement(200180..200731)
FT                   /gene="gspG"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0188"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(200180..200731)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gspG"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0188"
FT                   /product="general secretion pathway protein"
FT                   /function="N;U - Cell motility;Intracellular trafficking,
FT                   secretion, and vesicular transport"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0188"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61714"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IUZ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010054"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013545"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IUZ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61714.1"
FT                   /translation="MAHVAFWAAARLYLRVFQPIADLKPAASMRRSLQPSRRHPAFLFL
FT                   QRGLARLRWILVLTVLAVGAALLVPPLVTRFNHDHSPQAQAAEKDMKAIAAGLERYRQD
FT                   NGRYPSTQQGLLALVIRPVREPLANGWQLGGYVERLPRDPWGNPYQYQADDDGASYELF
FT                   SFGQAGPEGGDDDDRVISLH"
FT   gene            complement(200757..201089)
FT                   /gene="cyaY"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0189"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(200757..201089)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cyaY"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0189"
FT                   /product="iron transport frataxin protein"
FT                   /function="P - Inorganic ion transport and metabolism"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0189"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61715"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IUZ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002908"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020895"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036524"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IUZ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61715.1"
FT                   /translation="MTESEFLDLADATLNAIETALEDACDASDLDVECSRSGNVLEIEC
FT                   VDNGSKIIINSQAPMQEMWLAARSGGFHYKYDGQHWLNTRDGTELYATLSEVVSSQAGV
FT                   PVTIRP"
FT   gene            complement(201145..201366)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0190"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(201145..201366)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0190"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="S - Function unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61716"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IUZ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61716.1"
FT                   /translation="MLAGGGSALARAVSGIGRRLDRFGLGLRLRLCLRERIGRRLRHEQ
FT                   RALLAAAGQHQDGAAKGQGGAATGKRRM"
FT   gene            201429..202721
FT                   /gene="lysA"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0191"
FT   CDS_pept        201429..202721
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lysA"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0191"
FT                   /product="diaminopimelate decarboxylase protein"
FT                   /function="E - Amino acid transport and metabolism"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.20"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0191"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61717"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IUZ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000183"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002986"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022643"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022657"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029066"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IUZ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61717.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHFSYRNGVLHAEQVSLATLAEQFGTPLYVYSKAALVENFSAYA
FT                   NACQQAGRADGGKGGALVCYSVKSNSNLAVLNLLGRLGSGFDIVSGGELLRVVAAGGDA
FT                   RKVIFSGVGKGRDEMKLALEHDILCFNVESIPEVARLNEVAGALGKRARISLRVNPNVD
FT                   AKTHPYISTGLKENKFGVAYEDALNCYRAAAALPHIEVVGIDCHIGSQLLDDSPLLEAL
FT                   DKIIDMVDALEAEGIPIHHLDIGGGIGIRYDDEQPVAIGDYLARVFARVDAWRASKYQG
FT                   RPIQVMFEPGRSVVGNAGLLLTEVQYLKHGEGKNFAVVDAAMNDLMRPAMYEAWHGVKT
FT                   VKENAGQPRIYDVVGPVCESGDWLARSRELAIGEGDLLALMSAGAYGMTMASNYNTRGR
FT                   AAEVLVDGERAHLIRARENPADLFALEKIVS"
FT   gene            complement(202863..203999)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0192"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(202863..203999)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0192"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="S - Function unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0192"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61718"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IUZ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61718.1"
FT                   /translation="MGWRSRQPELDSSAFVVALVGGATVLAPVAAAEFPEATFPGEQGQ
FT                   ALALGHLVCQRRGGWRCGYRGCGHAGGLGALGLGAGLGQLLLGLAAALFAQSLGCILTA
FT                   MTGLGRGALLRQQACFFFGFFLQQGDGVRTGSLGHGSRYGAVQRLRRRGGAGAGRCGSG
FT                   LVQGRQLRHHGLEPALRPLLAHPQGRGNDGQGQQRHPPSPALGWLRSRRGRLCSLQAAR
FT                   LPGRRCGRRAGGLGLASFGRRLSGGHDSGRNGRRSHGGGGDMGGADGQFFLGLRRQRRA
FT                   AGGRGGLPRSVLVGMRVRGGVGMACPALVAIFPCAFQNLHGIPLCCVTDHRPGARFPAD
FT                   VPLLSWPGLRARMSSRYGPAGSRLPVFSGRTAILLPNF"
FT   gene            204200..205657
FT                   /gene="putP"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0193"
FT   CDS_pept        204200..205657
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="putP"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0193"
FT                   /product="Na+/proline symporter protein"
FT                   /function="E;R - Amino acid transport and
FT                   metabolism;General function prediction only"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0193"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61719"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IV00"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001734"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018212"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038377"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IV00"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61719.1"
FT                   /translation="MNALLWFVVLYWVISVGIGLYATRFVKSSKDYAVAGRSLPMSVVT
FT                   ATVFATWFGSEAVLGVSSTFLKEGLGGIVADPFGSSLCLILVGLFFAKRLYRMNLLTIG
FT                   DYYKKRFGRAAEMLVTICIVISYLGWVAAQIKALGLVFNVVSGGYIPMHWGMIIGAGSV
FT                   LIYTLMGGMWAVAITDFLQMIIVVVGMLYIGYEVSGMVGGPGVVIAHAAEAGKFNFWPA
FT                   AELKDVLWFFAAWITMMLGSIPQQDVFQRVMSSKNENVARNASVLGGVIYFFFVFIPIF
FT                   LAYSATLIDPEMVSRLLETDSQLVLPTLIMEKMPVFAQVMFFGALLSAIRSCASATLLA
FT                   PSVTFTENVLKEIRPWKSDREFLFSMRAVVLVFTIGVTSLALNSQSSIYEMVENAYKVT
FT                   LVAAFVPLAFGVYWPRASRQGALMAMVLGLVSWITLEYVAPDGFWPPQLAGLLFSIGGM
FT                   VVGSLMPQVLAPMPPMMPTPAEGSAQP"
FT   gene            205855..206601
FT                   /gene="otsB"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0194"
FT   CDS_pept        205855..206601
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="otsB"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0194"
FT                   /product="trehalose-6-phosphate phophatase, biosynthetic,
FT                   protein"
FT                   /function="G - Carbohydrate transport and metabolism"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.12"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0194"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61720"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IV01"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006379"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IV01"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61720.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEQTRPYDVAADALFLDFDGTLVDLAPQPDGIVVPPELITLLQQ
FT                   IQLESDGALAIVSGRPLDQLDFFLAPLRLPAAGVHGAERRTADGRILQQPVPDVQHLRE
FT                   RLLPLVDSHSGLQLELKRGALALHYRHAAHLEQRCVDTMMEALRHEPGFTLLHGKMVVE
FT                   AKPHINKGDAVAAFLHEAPFRGRRPVFIGDDVTDEAGFAIAQGEVFGGLGIKIGAGPTQ
FT                   ALQRLADPAAVLGLLRQSVEVRSTSG"
FT   gene            206791..208578
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0195"
FT   CDS_pept        206791..208578
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0195"
FT                   /product="glucoamylase protein"
FT                   /function="G - Carbohydrate transport and metabolism"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0195"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61721"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IV02"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008928"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011613"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012341"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IV02"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61721.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSTSSLELGVIGNCAFSALVDKMGRIVWCCLPRFDGDPVFNALL
FT                   DPTDNGALWAFQLENFSHSEQWYEPNTAVLRTRLYDTLGQGIEITDLAPRFQSRGRFFR
FT                   PLQLVRRIHPLSGAPRMRVVLRPKFDWGREEPLQTRGSNHIRYVGQEQTLRLNTDAPIS
FT                   YIVGETAFVVSRPYNFILGPDETLHGGINDTARDFEQETTAYWRNWSRALATPLEWQDA
FT                   VIRAAITLKLSVYEDTGAIIAAMTTSVPEAPGSQRNWDYRYCWLRDAFFVVRALNSLSE
FT                   LGTMEDYLRWLTNVVVRSGGGHVQPLYGIGLEEALPEQILDHLPGYQHHQPVRVGNQAY
FT                   EHFQHDVYGNIVLGAAQAFHDMRLHHRAGAEHFQHLEAVGERAYEVYSQPDAGMWELRT
FT                   RSRIHTSSALMSWAACDRLAKIAARVDLPERARYWGDRAKEIGDRILTEAWNEQRQAYA
FT                   ESFGGRDLDASVLLMVEVGLISPTDPRFISTVEALEKSLCDGPYMRRYEAPDDFGRPET
FT                   AFNICTFWRIDALARIGRKEQAREIFQAMLDARNHLGLLSEDTHPVTRQMWGNFPQTYS
FT                   MVGIINCAMRLSASWEAVI"
FT   gene            208578..209972
FT                   /gene="otsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0196"
FT   CDS_pept        208578..209972
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="otsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0196"
FT                   /product="alpha,alpha-trehalose-phosphate
FT                   synthase(UDP-forming) protein"
FT                   /function="G - Carbohydrate transport and metabolism"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.1.15"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0196"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61722"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IV03"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001830"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012766"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IV03"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61722.1"
FT                   /translation="MGRLVVVSNRLADPRKPAAGGLAVALGETLKKTGGLWFGWSGKVI
FT                   ENGTPGEGEVRVNQAGPVTLAELDLSQEDHDAYYRGYANGVLWPVFHYRLDLAHFEAGH
FT                   LGGYRRVNQLFARKLFPLLKRDDIVWIHDYHLIPLAAELRAMGCEARIGFFLHIPLPPP
FT                   PILTAIPSHEWLMRALFAYDLVGFQNHADLQHFAQYVQAEATAEPVGPNQFRAFNRTVH
FT                   ANAFPIGIDVAEFQRLGQAKEARDTYESTKAEYSRRRLLIGVDRLDYSKGLPQRIRAFR
FT                   ELLRLYPENRHSATLLQIASPSREDVEAYGDIQRELESLCGSINGDFGDFDWMPIRYIH
FT                   RTVARRRLPGLYRACAVALVTPLRDGMNLVAKEFVAAQDPDDPGVLVLSRFAGAAEQMK
FT                   AALIINPYDTHGTAQVIQQALQMSQSERRERHAALMENIRQFDVHWWCREFLDTLRSSR
FT                   AAPVES"
FT   gene            210152..210508
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0197"
FT   CDS_pept        210152..210508
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0197"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="S - Function unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0197"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61723"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013429"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IV04"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61723.1"
FT                   /translation="MPIYAYRCEACGFAKDVLQKISDDALTVCPSCNKDSFRKQLTAAG
FT                   FQLKGSGWYVTDFRGNGSGTANSKGANGTGIAGSADAPAPAADAPAAAAPAAAAPAPAP
FT                   AAAPAAAPSTPSAS"
FT   gene            210527..211162
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0198"
FT   CDS_pept        210527..211162
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0198"
FT                   /product="transmembrane protein"
FT                   /function="S - Function unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0198"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61724"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IV05"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007462"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IV05"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61724.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKYFITGLLILVPLAITLWVLNLIISTMDQSLLLLPETWRPAHW
FT                   LGHNIPGLGAILTLLIVFLTGLAARNFIGRRLVLLWEGLLTRIPVVKSIYSSVKQVSDT
FT                   LFSPSGNAFRKAVLIQYPRQGSWTIAFLTGAPGGEVKNHLPGEFISVYVPTTPNPTSGF
FT                   FLMLPRADAIELDMSVDAALKYIVSMGVVAPEMVTDKKIITDAAAPKN"
FT   gene            211267..213066
FT                   /gene="aspS"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0199"
FT   CDS_pept        211267..213066
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aspS"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0199"
FT                   /product="aspartyl-tRNA synthetase protein"
FT                   /function="J - Translation, ribosomal structure and
FT                   biogenesis"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.12"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0199"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61725"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IV06"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002312"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004364"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004365"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029351"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IV06"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61725.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTQYCGLTTEALLGQTVSLCGWVHRRRDHGGVIFIDLRDREGLV
FT                   QVVCDPDRADVFKNAESVRNEFCLRITGLVRNRPEGTTNANLKSGKIEVLCHELEVLNP
FT                   SVTPPFQLDDDSLSETTRLTHRVLDLRRPQMQNNLRLRYKVAMEVRKFLDAQGFIDIET
FT                   PMLTKSTPEGARDYLVPSRVNAGEFFALPQSPQLFKQLLMVANFDRYYQITKCFRDEDL
FT                   RADRQPEFTQIDCETSFLNEQEIRDLFEGMIRLVFKNALDIDLPNPFPVMDFATAMGKY
FT                   GSDKPDMRVKLEFTELTDVMKDVEFKVFSGAANSEGGRVVGLRVPGGAEMPRSEIDAYT
FT                   QFVAIYGAKGLAYIKVNEKAKGRDGLQSPIVKNIHDAALNAILEKTGAQDGDLIFFGAD
FT                   KAKVVNDAIGALRVKIGHSEFGKKNGLFDDAWRPLWVVDFPMFEYDEDGQRWVALHHPF
FT                   TSPKDGHEDFISTNPGAAIAKAYDMVLNGWELGGGSVRIHRADVQSKVFRALKIDDEEA
FT                   KLKFGFLLDALQYGAPPHGGIAFGLDRLVTMMAGAESIRDVIAFPKTQRAQCLLTHAPS
FT                   EVDEKQLRELHIRLRNTEPAVKS"
FT   gene            complement(213343..213936)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0200"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(213343..213936)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0200"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="S - Function unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61726"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IV07"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61726.1"
FT                   /translation="MRFSNTTKGFYPETEQYAQLPEDVIEVTAQQYERAMHLAAGERLE
FT                   VVDGELVIVAAVAPDDEERQARALAAALEAVERMYEEHMARLLGWPTQAEKDSWALKLG
FT                   IAHRIDAGQEPGITNEAFLEGAGLSTREARSEWAEKVLAKSSRHARAAGIAERLRKQSR
FT                   TALQTAPSGTSLAAILQTHRTLAEQALTAFERDN"
FT   gene            complement(213946..215382)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0201"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(213946..215382)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0201"
FT                   /product="bacteriophage RNA polymerase beta protein"
FT                   /function="K - Transcription"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0201"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61727"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IV08"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61727.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIVFQFKLTVAGQAALFNANHTGTSLNLTHIQFGSGNRTPTGAE
FT                   TALLNPQQLAPIASGLTVSPTQIRMSAIFGGEQYYVIREVGLWAGSPGSTGAVLVAYWS
FT                   QATGDLAVKSPGVDFVFSHDMSIDSAVPGGNLTIVADTAQAPLLALLAEHERKPDPHPQ
FT                   YVLARRLNTWTSAGNAPAFTLSPEPPVAAYATGQRCRVRFHSAGRGADTLNINGLGARN
FT                   LKQYTASGSKTAAIVAADQVSEVEYDGADFIVLQPLPGGLEHGAVTVISGSGALGAAHA
FT                   GKLLILRGVGGTLTLPAAASLAAGATLHLCSQEGAWSIARQATGDTINAAQSSVATLGL
FT                   ARGETLMLVGDGVSTWTAAGGSALAALSGSFQASKTGNGYQKLPGGLILQWGSVSGYQL
FT                   TGAGGGSSWSGSFPMTFPNACLSVTLSAGEVMGSIETLEHIYAANGWTASTLTVALQRT
FT                   YGSSAGTGDIFNVRYIAIGY"
FT   gene            complement(215425..215529)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0202"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(215425..215529)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0202"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="S - Function unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0202"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61728"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IV09"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61728.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLHLPLKLLQRGRTALWNASGAGFMTLFGYRIG"
FT   gene            complement(215551..216300)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0203"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(215551..216300)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0203"
FT                   /product="tail-related protein"
FT                   /function="R - General function prediction only"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0203"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006521"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040471"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IV10"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61729.1"
FT                   /translation="MSARDTSLLPPGLRQDASLRALETLAARPAALDLQAAVLYDFARV
FT                   PASALIHLAEQLNMLGDAGWDLADTDAKKRALLREAIALHRIKGTPYAVKRALELLGVR
FT                   ASVTEWFQSQPRGRAHTFSVDALVTGQPAGAPAIDARRSEQIRRVVSFWKPASRHFTLR
FT                   LGLGMQTRLRAAVVFSSQQQLSTQGQLTGVELSGQTPLRAASVLRLVQSTPTAGALIAL
FT                   APLNTLALQDASLFTPTQVLTASGPLQ"
FT   gene            complement(216307..217431)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0204"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(216307..217431)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0204"
FT                   /product="bacteriophage tail fiber protein"
FT                   /function="R - General function prediction only"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0204"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61730"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006949"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014507"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040471"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IV11"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61730.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLLDRLLPEPDFVTRDPEALTRELVAHYEQLTGKTLYPAQLERL
FT                   LVDVIAYRESLVREALQDAAKLNLVRYSRAPVLDYLGENIGVARLPAVKARTTLRVQFE
FT                   AAPASATLLPEGLLVQGGEVAFASIAPVLVPAGSSSVEVEAQCTQAGVQGNGFVPGQIR
FT                   TLVSSPASESGLTIREVSNITRSAGGADEESDEQFKERIVLAPEQFSNAGSVGAYHFHA
FT                   RSAHPEVIDVAVVSPSPGVVHLHPLVKDGLPSAAVKAAVLAACNSDRVRPLTDEVKVLD
FT                   PVVVDYAITARLTLLAGADAGVAVAEARKAAEQLRQRLQSGLGRDVVRDELISAMKVYG
FT                   VYSVGLVGEDIVLEEHHWPRCTGIHISVAGTRKG"
FT   gene            complement(217462..218649)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0205"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(217462..218649)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0205"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="S - Function unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0205"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61731"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011050"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IV12"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61731.1"
FT                   /translation="MHLEQQISDAIASQNALTQMVTSKMSHLESRINGFIDRWGVDGYT
FT                   VLEVGACKPYATIADAWYALAGKAIKSDILIKVADGDYACNQIWLAHQPFGSRIRIEGN
FT                   LNNPQNCILRMTPDADRYSYGVWLERQCLAGFSGFTIVGTQTAQHWTYRGLLLTRQSHL
FT                   YSTPGTLRFEQCGVEVLNDSYLEAKEMRINDCRGSSISAQVRAIARVENAIITGPSCSA
FT                   QYALPNGSNAVPYGILVSRDASLIADRSRIANVRMGLYASIHSYAECDEILVNNVDVGV
FT                   AAYSDSMIYSRAEPDVANCAKVSNARMGFRAWNGSRLFAAGSAVENVQQGYHADDDCFM
FT                   NAYQSRCINVSTMGYTAINGSQIDAGDTAGRFVNTPNRYNLPANTVGAVNAILYY"
FT   gene            complement(218672..219103)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0206"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(218672..219103)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0206"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="S - Function unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0206"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61732"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IV13"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61732.1"
FT                   /translation="MQDSSNNIPDVAVETSFVQPFEIPPPPALSERERLRTAINFVADP
FT                   GSREGVMADVLALTMMGLAQLAVQLAKAQNVSDIARAAAPLAQLAGELVAKVEGGALKL
FT                   PYMSKPGGAGAVLEDMVKLANGVSAALAAARKSPSDTAA"
FT   gene            complement(219231..219950)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0207"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(219231..219950)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0207"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="S - Function unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0207"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61733"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IV14"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61733.1"
FT                   /translation="MAWCWSGSTWPGSAVLPSSARRRRTTGRIGGCSWGAIRICIACRG
FT                   RCALSSAGWKWPASPSWMPRSCASTIAGAMPSRPTPAARRWWKKPSSPALPTQRNTPVR
FT                   MAALPSHTACMPPAARTCGAAGPASPMCATAPLAISRPMCYVAISLSIRPTSLSWRTST
FT                   ACFMPGHRPMQPNAPRPSTYAWATRPGPAASCMPSAAPSRTPRMATTPAKMASSTLAAR
FT                   AVSTSRAWATTASTVAR"
FT   gene            complement(220005..220223)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0208"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(220005..220223)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0208"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="S - Function unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0208"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61734"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IV15"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61734.1"
FT                   /translation="MASSTAGAWMAIPCWKWAGASPTPPLPTPGMRCPARPSSPTSSSR
FT                   WPMATTPATRSGCRTSLLARASASRAI"
FT   gene            complement(220331..220822)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0209"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(220331..220822)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0209"
FT                   /product="tail related protein"
FT                   /function="N - Cell motility"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0209"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61735"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022225"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IV16"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61735.1"
FT                   /translation="MILHPTKTVAGRQATFNASQTGLALTLTHISIGDSGGPIDDRRTS
FT                   LRHERERVAVYGQRVNDSQIRLDAVFAGPESFWVREVGIWAGNTLVYYWSTEGAELGHK
FT                   SPQFEWLLGLDLALDEAVDGQLQVTSQAPNLDLHLSSHLAVVLRALCDTNRLVLQPYAS
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(220819..221499)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0210"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(220819..221499)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0210"
FT                   /product="phage-related tail protein"
FT                   /function="R - General function prediction only"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61736"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006521"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040471"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IV17"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61736.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSSYAPTLLPPPLRQDLSLRSLETLSARTAALDLSVLVLYDYQH
FT                   VPAQALRTLAEQLNLLGDAGWDFAGFCTAPEARQRALLKEAVALHRLKGTRYALQRALD
FT                   LMGVKSRLTEWWQTEPPAQPHTFVVDLLLSASDSGPLSPERADALLRLVHFWKPARSRF
FT                   RARVAVELARHEHMAGVLRPAATLRADLRVRSRHQARVQPRSAAVLRPAQRFALTLLPL
FT                   RSTS"
FT   gene            complement(221503..222669)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0211"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(221503..222669)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0211"
FT                   /product="bacteriophage tail fiber protein"
FT                   /function="R - General function prediction only"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0211"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61737"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006949"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014507"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040471"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IV18"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61737.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPLERDLPEPQFILRDPEGLTRELVRQFEALTGKTLYPAQVERL
FT                   LVNVIAYRESLVREAIQDAAKLNLVRYSRAPVLDYLGENIGVTRLPAARAGCRLRFRFD
FT                   PPPATAQTLEAGVVVQGGAVQFATCAEQRVAAGARSIEVQALCLEAGGQGNGFLPGQIN
FT                   TLVSPTGALAVAEVSNLDTTQGGAEEEDDEHLRQRIVLAPEQFSNAASVGAYRYHVLSS
FT                   HPDVIDVAVLGAQMEVRNGQLVSTNGIPPGVVLLHPLTRQGLPGEQVKAAVLAACNADK
FT                   VRPLTDHVQVRDPQPVDFALRAELTLYTSADAAATLQRAQEAAEALRDRLQSRLGSDVV
FT                   CSQLVQALHVAGVYSVKLLAPTTDLVLGPAQWPRCTGVSLRHSGSAEG"
FT   gene            complement(222666..223091)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0212"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(222666..223091)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0212"
FT                   /product="bacteriophage baseplate assembly protein W"
FT                   /function="R - General function prediction only"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0212"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61738"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040471"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IV19"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61738.1"
FT                   /translation="MIATDILHLPNRFFQPALSGRSDGHPEGLANDRLGQLVVDAADIE
FT                   QCIRIILSTPRGSDPHRPLFGSELHLYLDHPVNSARPHIVREAVNALREWEPRIAVLKV
FT                   SVDLIELAQLQCSVQWQLAGSLDGERQLTHLALGGAA"
FT   gene            complement(223160..223753)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0213"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(223160..223753)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0213"
FT                   /product="bacteriophage baseplate assembly (gpV) protein"
FT                   /function="R - General function prediction only"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0213"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61739"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013046"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040471"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040629"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IV20"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61739.1"
FT                   /translation="MTALGVSYKQGVVCASKPGFARVRFDDMEGLQSAWLPVVHPKTLQ
FT                   DQVLWTLDVGEHVACLMDGHMEDGCILGALYSSASPPPSDSPDKLRLQFKDGGHLEYDR
FT                   SSGAMQVLCKGAVSVEAAGAVTVKAPSVLLDTPQATCTGTLTVQGQLTYQGGMAGSGGG
FT                   ASAAVIRGNVSVQGNVQASGTVMDAGGNSNHHSH"
FT   gene            complement(223750..224820)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0214"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(223750..224820)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0214"
FT                   /product="bacteriophage regulatory (proteinD) protein"
FT                   /function="R - General function prediction only"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0214"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61740"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040471"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IV21"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61740.1"
FT                   /translation="METLTLRDTPTVQGPAQAMQVAAPKVVVRYERRDISANISPSLLE
FT                   ISYTDFLEGQSDTIELVLEDADRRWQRAWYPQHGDLLEVQLGYEAGALLPCGQFEIDEV
FT                   ELDGPPDVVRIKALAAGVTRALRTRNDRAYENITLAELANTVARRNGMQVSGQIAPVRL
FT                   ERVTQVNETDLAFLKRVAAEYGYSFSVRHGKICLFARAELRQSKPELVIERGDVSSYRF
FT                   RDKIQGVVKAATVSYHDGRQQQVRRQRVEASADSGARQSADELKLNLRAENAQQAKLKA
FT                   DAALAHSQDDQTSASLTLFGNVRLMAGVNVQLRGFGRMDGKYGIAQSLHRITRSDGYSS
FT                   QIDLKRVRADAAGAGS"
FT   gene            complement(224808..225047)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0215"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(224808..225047)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0215"
FT                   /product="bacteriophage tail fibre protein"
FT                   /function="N - Cell motility"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0215"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61741"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008861"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036779"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040471"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IV22"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61741.1"
FT                   /translation="MNAIDCIEHITSAGERWDSLAWRYYGDPYGYGRIIQANPALDITP
FT                   ILPSGRVVLIPVLPLEEARAAEQLAAEELPPWKR"
FT   gene            complement(225044..225634)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0216"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(225044..225634)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0216"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="S - Function unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0216"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61742"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009734"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IV23"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61742.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLLSSLPAALAALQRHSGAHYQHALLGQISFALISYSAEVQGKF
FT                   AANYAEHALIDGKPRLQWTGDKLNDVNWKLVFHADFCDPTRELNKLRAAIAAHEALPLV
FT                   YANGDYKGWFVPTEADLTLHRTTADGAALWIEVKLALREYVAPRVLAEQRARQPAQAAE
FT                   KPASHGTRKKPARTVRKTPPARPKNASICRCPP"
FT   gene            complement(225634..227973)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0217"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(225634..227973)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0217"
FT                   /product="bacteriophage protein gp18 protein"
FT                   /function="S - Function unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0217"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61743"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010090"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IV24"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61743.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQAPDLDLAGLRLSLADLVFEAQKSTRALEQIGAQLSRMTAGLP
FT                   KAAAPLRSVRWQAQGAALSEQGLHQMEQARATAQQLHGVLNAAAAYEDLIKDIAISANL
FT                   TREKEVDLAKSVRQAAVSMNVDHQKVAGMMQSLVDGGMSADRAKTLLPVLAKTAHATRR
FT                   DTTVISGLATTFDTLGVKKMELAFNQVAKASKLGGVSMDEMAASLPKLGGYLGDLGVKG
FT                   EQAVVNLGARLQVSARTAGNGKEAADNLEHFLSKLSGADSVRAFSKRGVDLLGKLRGAS
FT                   VAGQDPVATGIDLFMNQLQRNSSKAGDQLNKLALEMGQITDPVQRQQLLQRHQALFAQL
FT                   GKETGLKDLFGDMQAVSYLLAELSSKNQLPGMINDISSGKDADGRLVIDAMGQRRGEGM
FT                   TDQLNAFKVTTHDLKIALGNALIPAMQALLPIVTQLVRGLTGFIDAHPKLAATIGTLVV
FT                   GATALSFAGGAIKVVRGTALGLAGRMSASDDEAPPSRMGRRAARGRRIKFGGPLPKLGA
FT                   PTVKPGGIIGKGLRGMLSGVGRLAGVAARGLRLLGSAGRVAFGLLSVGARGFGMALTAN
FT                   PIGMVIRLVFKLAEVIWRNWRPISRFAGTLFNGLMAGIRRVKNFLDPFLKIGGQIIDGL
FT                   VGGIRQGWTKVVETISKLGSAIRDKFKSLLGISSPSRVFMGFGANIGEGAQQGIQSKLG
FT                   AVRQASGQMAGVAKASAVLAGSTPAPTGHRASAAGAGMVLHFSPTVHVAGASGARGAVE
FT                   QAMRLSMQELEQLLRRLQGEQQRRAF"
FT   gene            227961..228395
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0218"
FT   CDS_pept        227961..228395
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0218"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="S - Function unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0218"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61744"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IV25"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61744.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVSWALYSSLPGVRTRGGRARRQDSILLAGAPLGGGLLLDLLAG
FT                   QLDPAQEIIGVERLDLLRAEAEPARQQGRALPVVTLRDPPRCERLPSPGAHRPGSGRRC
FT                   PRWSAFPRTARRPCARPAPLRPGPAAGPASGRAGSAGGSG"
FT   gene            complement(228457..228981)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0219"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(228457..228981)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0219"
FT                   /product="bacteriophage tail core protein"
FT                   /function="R - General function prediction only"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0219"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61745"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006498"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IV26"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61745.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGKIQVNNLSNANIYINGNSLLGRADEFKLPTVKFKMADHKAVG
FT                   MIGTIKLPSGIEALEGEIKWTSFYPEVWCKLLDPFSAVQLQARGNLETHTSQGRIDQKP
FT                   YVIYLTASFYEVPMGDFKQNEKAEFTSKFYATYIKQQVGGRDVLEVDAMANIYKVNGVD
FT                   KLDQYRLHIGG"
FT   gene            complement(229013..230455)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0220"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(229013..230455)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0220"
FT                   /product="bacteriophage contractile tail sheath protein"
FT                   /function="R - General function prediction only"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61746"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020287"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035089"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IV27"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61746.1"
FT                   /translation="MPASYLHGVETIEIDKGPRPVQLVKTAVIGIVGTAAAGPVNTPIL
FT                   VSNERDFAQFGEDIAGSTILDALQHIYQQKGTVCVVVNVLDPAIHKTSVVDEVVNVAAD
FT                   GSFRTSRPAIAAVSIKSANGATVYTAGTDYQIDLRSGRGQRIGNGAIAASTVAAPTQLK
FT                   ISYSYADATKVTPADVIGSVGASGQRLGMKALRDSYALFGFYPKILIAPVFASLASVSA
FT                   ELIATATALRAISFIDAPIGVTPQQAITGRGPAGSINFNTSSDRVGLCYPYLKAFDASV
FT                   GYDRLRPLSSFAAGAQSRKDQDNGYWWSLSNTELLGATGVERPIDAMINDPNCEANLLN
FT                   AAGVITVFNSFGTGLRIWGNRSAAFPASTHPKNFLCVRRVADVIAESLEYFTLQYSDRP
FT                   LDNALVDDVVESGNRFLRKLKADGAIIDGRAWYDPAQNDPTELAAGHLTITYDFMPPTP
FT                   AERVSYRASINIDYLNQLGKKA"
FT   gene            complement(230491..230679)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0221"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(230491..230679)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0221"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="S - Function unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0221"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61747"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IV28"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61747.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTPYRYTGPHSAVTLRLPDAAGALHDHELMLWHDQTVDLPADHE
FT                   LTRTLLDQGLLHPLASA"
FT   gene            complement(230920..231726)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0222"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(230920..231726)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0222"
FT                   /product="peptidase S24 LexA-like protein"
FT                   /function="K;E - Transcription;Amino acid transport and
FT                   metabolism"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0222"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61748"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IV29"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036286"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039418"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IV29"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61748.1"
FT                   /translation="MAFPQKLQILLNATGKTRAELAAVFGCNRQRIDDLFSGRVSKIRP
FT                   GEAELAAEHWRVNPQWLLADEGEMFLQPEQHAQLLRLKSIRDGTEITRDVPGLTAQEQQ
FT                   QIQQLFLALKSRNAEMVRAALGASADQEMIRVPRHALPAAGVQAQLSDDTIVDHLAFRR
FT                   HWLTGVMGLDPSQLALIDMNGDAMAPTVAQGDLLLLDTRSAQSWRDGLYAIAVNGMLVV
FT                   RRLCQRLSGQIEIGADNPFYGVETLDAQQVARLDIVGRVVWHGHPL"
FT   gene            231806..231997
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0223"
FT   CDS_pept        231806..231997
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0223"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="S - Function unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0223"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61749"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026365"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IV30"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61749.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEPYKLSAAKRRIHEQGKTIAQWAQEHNFEPRQVYLVINGTLKG
FT                   RNGRAHEIAVSLGLKSSE"
FT   gene            232038..232361
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0224"
FT   CDS_pept        232038..232361
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0224"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="S - Function unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0224"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61750"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IV31"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61750.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQKHSVNYHCESQQRILKVLLCLFGHEIDGLTPGQVAKLAGTTA
FT                   PNATRDLWNLEAAGLTERLPGGERVRISPQIGRRALATLQTFDRAQRHLAELSQRYLPN
FT                   HHA"
FT   gene            232374..233258
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0225"
FT   CDS_pept        232374..233258
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0225"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="S - Function unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0225"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61751"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IV32"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61751.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRPPHPEASLIDPVDPAALASLSESANAMALMNQERNAAAQAIA
FT                   LQLGYEGSLAVGALEDEIRFYQRRTVESLLELGKRLLVLKELTPHGQFEQRVEMLGFSY
FT                   RSAARFMQAAIKTSKSANLALLSSQVKSASAFLELVTHDDDTLDALVQMDEIDRMSATQ
FT                   LRQTLRDLHGDLQAKDKVLDDAHRKLTDLQVQMNKKVVAQTDWPDALSPLTDQIAAAGR
FT                   KLAQAAGELENCRITLFSVAEGLPEAQRSQFETALAHVAEVYEQALARGERDLVRERAT
FT                   FEKTLGAYAPQPG"
FT   gene            233271..235088
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0226"
FT   CDS_pept        233271..235088
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0226"
FT                   /product="integrase rve superfamily protein"
FT                   /function="S - Function unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0226"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61752"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IV33"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001584"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IV33"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61752.1"
FT                   /translation="MADQPSAELLQALLALRERMAATPYGSGTALVHRFAQMLGKNPNT
FT                   IYTWLRTYAGYRSGRKKRADAGTTVLPEETLHFIAAAKREGVRGNGKATLPTAVAMNIA
FT                   HGNGIDVTLSESRINALMRQRRLDARAQQQARSHQVLRSLYPNHVHQIDPSLCLIYYTP
FT                   RGQAIMRDEEFYKNKPASLDKVRLQVWRYVRYDHASGALDVRYYEALGENQHCLFEFLL
FT                   HTWGQQPHRLSHGVPRLLLWDKGSANTSFAIRRLLDALGVEHRTHAPGHAWAKGGVEQG
FT                   NNLVETHFESRLRFEPVDTVAQLNAAAAAWVRDFNANAITHVDCRVVRQSGQPMVRDAL
FT                   WQSILRHPGALLQLPERAVCQWFLGGREHTRVVRDLQISFAHPELGATAHYDLSPWAAS
FT                   LGNGQKLRVTPLLMQQGALRIEIDRPGAEALLVQVAPMRDFDDYGRPAHAPVLGQDYAR
FT                   APVSASQQAAHALAQAAWGDGATPEHAERQRARQAKPFAERNGGRGLVAHSHLGQASLP
FT                   TRLLPTAQPLHTPALQQQQRAGQASQVLSVPQAVRRLRQALGEHAPADLYGQLKARFPA
FT                   GHVPLQWVEQSIAASSLVALDQQADWAVK"
FT   gene            235090..236010
FT                   /gene="exeA"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0227"
FT   CDS_pept        235090..236010
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="exeA"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0227"
FT                   /product="Type II secretory pathway, component ExeA
FT                   protein"
FT                   /function="U - Intracellular trafficking, secretion, and
FT                   vesicular transport"
FT                   /note="predicted ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0227"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IV34"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61753.1"
FT                   /translation="MTFPSPPPSRLPMLLPKHSLTPATCRHFGLLVDPFSNELHSAQDV
FT                   FLSPGLRYVRESLWQHVRHGGLLALVGESGSGKSTALGALRERLREEERDCVLIEPSVL
FT                   YMEENDRKGKTLKSAAIVQAILSTLAPTLTARRDAEARARQMQQLLCSGHRAGRRHLLV
FT                   IEEAHCLPTATLKHLKRFAELKDGMAPLLSILLVGQTELARRLRLNPAELRELAQRIDV
FT                   IELPPLGREWADYLAFKFSRVGLPVERILTAQGAQALRERLAPAGSAAASQLYPLALAN
FT                   LLRAAMNLAASLGAPRVDADIVKDL"
FT   gene            236039..236407
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0228"
FT   CDS_pept        236039..236407
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0228"
FT                   /product="bacteriophage transcription regulator protein"
FT                   /function="K - Transcription"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0228"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61754"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IV35"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014875"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IV35"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61754.1"
FT                   /translation="MEREMKDAMQLEFPPEYPELLEQMGQIIGRKLVEHGLGREQAQSA
FT                   AFEIAESIRTEIGGVQQYIPRGLRFQLSRRDQEIFEKFNGQNYHQLAHSYHLSEMQVRN
FT                   IVKRGLARERAARQASLL"
FT   gene            236489..236929
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0229"
FT   CDS_pept        236489..236929
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0229"
FT                   /product="transmembrane protein"
FT                   /function="S - Function unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0229"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61755"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IV36"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039561"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IV36"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61755.1"
FT                   /translation="MQNSRSLDDLLPAVRQRAQAFLDVCQRQGIELLVTSTYRDLDSQA
FT                   ALYAQGRTLPGRRVTNAKPGQSYHNWRVALDVVPLRAGKPVWGAIGADGALWQRVGVLG
FT                   ESVGLEWAGRWTRFPELAHFQYTGGLTLAQLAQGCQPDGATP"
FT   gene            236926..237348
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0230"
FT   CDS_pept        236926..237348
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0230"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="S - Function unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61756"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021497"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IV37"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61756.1"
FT                   /translation="MSALLAAPLLELGRTLIGKLWPDPQAQADAQFRLLQLQQAGEFKE
FT                   LERQLQLMLAQSDVNREDARSGSNFRGGWRPFIGWVCGLGLAYQFLLRPLANGVLAVRG
FT                   HGMPMPELDTNTLMALVTGMLGFGGLRTFEKQRGLG"
FT   gene            237345..237767
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0231"
FT   CDS_pept        237345..237767
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0231"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="S - Function unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0231"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010767"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IV38"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61757.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGFTTPADLRMLDNYQWQLLRAFDYHIGGYPSQRIVRVPAGTIT
FT                   DLASVPRCLWAVFPPHGRYAKAAIVHDYLYESAIGSKREADRIFLEAMVVLGVPGWRRW
FT                   VMYLAVRLFGRGRYGRDRREGPDGRRCGRERDGDRG"
FT   gene            237751..238032
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0232"
FT   CDS_pept        237751..238032
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0232"
FT                   /product="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /function="S - Function unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0232"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61758"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IV39"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IV39"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61758.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIEVDFWHLVGLLLGFIGSLCSFAMVLVRQIDTRIDRQNERISR
FT                   IEGLWQETQARLPVEYQRREDAIRFETVLNAKLDSIGARIERLMEKAY"
FT   gene            238395..239696
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0233"
FT   CDS_pept        238395..239696
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0233"
FT                   /product="proline/betaine transporter protein"
FT                   /function="E - Amino acid transport and metabolism"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0233"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61759"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IV40"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IV40"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61759.1"
FT                   /translation="MQASTLPADGIVSVSNQQRRRAIVATVIGNGLEWFDFTVYSFFAV
FT                   IIAKLFFPTGNDLTSLLLAVATFGVGFFMRPVGGILLGIYADRVGRKAALSVTILLMAV
FT                   GTTMIGLAPTYESIGLFAPLIIVVARLLQGFSAGGEMGSATAFLTEYAPERERAYYSSW
FT                   IQASIGVAVLLGAAVGTFVTASLDAAALASWGWRLPFLLGIIIGPVGYYIRHHLEETPT
FT                   FLEEKDKTDSPLKEVIRNFPRETSASFSMVILWTVCTYVLLFYMPTYSVKVLKLPQTTG
FT                   FIAGMVGGLCIMVLAPIVGRLADRIGRRPLLSGSAALILMLAYPMFAYINSAPSLSTLL
FT                   IFQLVFGTLIAAYTGPILAAFSELFPAKVLSTGLSVAYNLAVTIFGGFASFFITWLIAA
FT                   TGSTMAPAFYVMIAAAISFVGTRFVREPQYLQPH"
FT   gene            239705..240934
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0234"
FT   CDS_pept        239705..240934
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0234"
FT                   /product="prolidase protein"
FT                   /function="Q - Secondary metabolites biosynthesis,
FT                   transport and catabolism"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.13.9"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0234"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61760"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IV41"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IV41"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61760.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKILLKGGNVLDPALGSLFPRHDVLIDKDRIVDVSATPLEVSGA
FT                   RVIDVAGKTVMPGLIDCHVHVLASLANLGLNALQPGSLTSIRALPIVEAMLNRGFTSVR
FT                   DAGGADWGLAQAIAIGLVPGPRIFPSGKALSQTGGHGDFRPRSDVLEPCSCAFRAGAIA
FT                   RVADGVDAVRLAAREELQKGATQIKIMASGGVASPTDPIGNTQYSEDEIRAIVAEAEAA
FT                   QTYVMAHAYTGRAIARAVRCGVRTIEHGNLVDAQAARVMHEHGAFVVPTLVTYDSLARD
FT                   GARLGLPPDSVAKIESVRQAGRDSLRIYAEHGVQMGFGSDLLGEMHQDQSQEFIIRAEI
FT                   LGNLETIRSATSIAAAILQREGELGTVRAGALADLIVVDGNPLQDITLLTGQGEHLCLV
FT                   MQAGHIHRSR"
FT   gene            241053..241958
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0235"
FT   CDS_pept        241053..241958
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0235"
FT                   /product="transcription regulator protein"
FT                   /function="K - Transcription"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0235"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61761"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IV42"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IV42"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61761.1"
FT                   /translation="MRISPLPPLPSLIAFEAAMRHGSFTRAAAELHLTQSAISRQIAQL
FT                   ERFLGKKLFLREPRALRLTVSGQRYAALVQRLLVDCAEATEDIMKRKGHQELTVACSQG
FT                   VAVLWLTPRLARFRARHPDCHLRLVVNDSLAQLSETDFDMGIYFLRDGPPAGLAARRLY
FT                   DEEVFPVCSPGYLDGRLLAPEDLRHQTLLTLEDGQRQWMSWQNWMAHNGMPDVRIEHQI
FT                   LSNQYPVLLQLAMEGQGVVLAWRHMIDACMEQGLLVRACQASASLGGGYYAVWPRDRIE
FT                   HAAARAFRSWLVAESESTLL"
FT   gene            242009..242512
FT                   /gene="ntpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0236"
FT   CDS_pept        242009..242512
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ntpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0236"
FT                   /product="dATP pyrophosphohydrolase protein"
FT                   /function="L;R - DNA Replication, recombination and
FT                   repair;General function prediction only"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0236"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61762"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IV43"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000086"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015797"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IV43"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61762.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQAKPYKIPESVLVVIHSADQHVLLIERADQPGFWQSVTGSKDS
FT                   LDEPLSETARREVEEETGIVVADAGVDSVHGESNRVPRAHLRDWQLSNIYDIYPVWRHR
FT                   YAPGVTRNTEHVFGLLVPRDIPVTLAPREHTRHVWLPYREAADRCFSPSNAEAILQLPR
FT                   YLGT"
FT   gene            242567..243364
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0237"
FT   CDS_pept        242567..243364
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0237"
FT                   /product="metal-dependent hydrolase protein"
FT                   /function="R - General function prediction only"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0237"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61763"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IV44"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005135"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036691"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IV44"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61763.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLRVATYNIHKGVTSFAGRPRILALKQALAQLDPDILFLQEVQG
FT                   RHDLNALRHASNWPQQGQHEYLAGDTHHAAYGMNAVYDHGHHGNALISRFEIASIRNQD
FT                   VSDHAYESRGILHCVVPVEGVEVHCYVIHLGLFAGGRRRQIDALIQAVSTSSPPDAPLL
FT                   IAGDFNDWTNQLSRTLYQNLGVTEVFDQPQPNARGVMQGLRRLGGLSAPIRPARTFPAM
FT                   MPWLRLDRIYVRGFRVETAEVLKDGPWARLSDHAPIVTELHLA"
FT   gene            243367..244530
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0238"
FT   CDS_pept        243367..244530
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0238"
FT                   /product="phosphatidylserine/phosphatidylglycerophosphate/
FT                   cardiolipin synthase protein"
FT                   /function="I - Lipid transport and metabolism"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.8.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0238"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61764"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IV45"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001736"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025202"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030872"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IV45"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61764.1"
FT                   /translation="MRHLTFTDGNQIALLHSGAGFYPALISAIDAARVEIYLETYIFSL
FT                   DDTGVLVCEALQRAAGRGVVVYVINDWLGTGRENTNKLHLALSAAGVQHRSFNPWFRRG
FT                   VARSHRKLCVVDRQVAFVGGLNINDDMVSDRDHMTPLPAPRWDFAVSILGPLVQEIYRE
FT                   VQAQWLRVGHMKLKARWRNFKRLRHGHSGPVHDQTQAALVVRDNFRNRRTIQRAYLQAL
FT                   GRARESAFLANPYFAPGRKMRRALEEAAMRGVKVTLLLGVGQFMMQDAVAHSFYPKLLR
FT                   AGVRIIEYTRTELHAKVAVVDDKWATVGSSNYDGLSLFVNQEANVVVQDPAFAGFLRQE
FT                   IEAGATQGRVVHLADFMHVPWYKRAAYGAAFLLYRTVIHIITLGKDA"
FT   gene            244668..245843
FT                   /gene="phbA2"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0239"
FT   CDS_pept        244668..245843
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="phbA2"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0239"
FT                   /product="acetyl-CoA acetyltransferase (acetoacetyl-CoA
FT                   thiolase) protein"
FT                   /function="I - Lipid transport and metabolism"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.9"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0239"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61765"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IV46"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016039"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020610"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020613"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020616"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020617"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IV46"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61765.1"
FT                   /translation="MDDVVIVAAQRTAIGKFGGALSKIAAADLGAQVIKALLAKTGIKP
FT                   EAISEVILGQVLTAGLGQNPARQSVIKSGLPDMVPAFVVGKVCGSGLKAVQLAAQAIRC
FT                   GDAQIVIAGGQENMSASPHVLNNSRDGFRMGDAKLTDTMIVDGLWDVYNQYHMGITAEN
FT                   VAKKFEISREEQDAFAAASQNKAEAAQKAGKFKDEIVPIEIKGKKETVVFDTDEFVKHG
FT                   VTAESLATLRPAFDKAGTVTAGNASGINDGAAAVVVTSAKLAAELGLPVLAKIKAYSSA
FT                   GLDPSIMGMGPVPASQLTLKKAGWTPQDLDLMEINEAFAAQAIAVNKQMGWDTSKINVN
FT                   GGAIALGHPIGASGCRVLVTLLHEMVRRDAKKGLASLCIGGGMGVALAVER"
FT   gene            complement(245979..246788)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0240"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(245979..246788)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0240"
FT                   /product="ABC-type amino acid transport/signal transduction
FT                   systems, periplasmic binding protein"
FT                   /function="T;E - Signal transduction mechanisms;Amino acid
FT                   transport and metabolism"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001638"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IV47"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61766.1"
FT                   /translation="MHSPSSPARRVQMALLGLLLLGAGAAQADQLDTILAAKKLRVAID
FT                   LAVPPYSMKDDKLRLIGSDVETAQRMAKDFGLELEVVPTTLTNRVPYLQTNKADIVISA
FT                   FSITPERAKVIDFSVPYAPILVVVGAPRSMKITSPADLAGKKIIATRGTTNDQELTKIA
FT                   PSSATITRFDDDATSMTAMVSGQADIWATSPMLLKVVNQKNPSRDIESKLTLKANLLAV
FT                   GLRKGEPRLKEKIDGWIRTNLSNGELNTIYKKYHEAELPPEILHPAS"
FT   gene            complement(246845..247573)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0241"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(246845..247573)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0241"
FT                   /product="ABC-type amino acid transport system, ATPase
FT                   component protein"
FT                   /function="E - Amino acid transport and metabolism"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0241"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61767"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IV48"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030679"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IV48"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61767.1"
FT                   /translation="MHTVVELQGVHKRFGSNTVLRGVSFQVARGEVVAIIGKSGSGKST
FT                   ALRCINRLEQIDAGQISVCGHALHAAGLDLRGLRRDVGIVFQGYNLFPHLTVLQNITLG
FT                   PTAVKRMPADQAQTLAQQVLARVGLADKAGAYPEQLSGGQQQRVAIARSLALQPQLMLF
FT                   DEVTSALDPELTGEVLKVMEQMASEGMTMILVTHEMAFARRVADQVIFMHQGQVWEQGG
FT                   PEILDAPVTPELRSFVGTGL"
FT   gene            complement(247557..248204)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0242"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(247557..248204)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0242"
FT                   /product="ABC-type amino acid transport system, permease
FT                   component protein"
FT                   /function="E - Amino acid transport and metabolism"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0242"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61768"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IV49"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010065"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IV49"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61768.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEEQLLSLLQGAWGTVLLSGLTLLLGGMAGLALALARVSALRPL
FT                   RRLAAAWIQLIQGTPLLVLMGVCFYGPALAGVGTVEALPAAATAMLIYTSAFLGEIWRG
FT                   CIQSVHKSQWEAAECIGLSRWQRMRMIVLPQALRMATPPTVGFAVQVIKNTSVASLVIG
FT                   FAELSYNAKVLNNSTFQPFLYFGSAALLYFAMCYPLSRWSRALERKLHAHRR"
FT   gene            complement(248217..248900)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0243"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(248217..248900)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0243"
FT                   /product="ABC-type amino acid transport system, permease
FT                   component protein"
FT                   /function="E - Amino acid transport and metabolism"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0243"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61769"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IV50"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010065"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IV50"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61769.1"
FT                   /translation="MHYEFDFASVAAHWPLLLQGAWTTVQLSFLATLLGFVLGAACAVA
FT                   RGSRHGWLRAAVSGYVELIRNTPLLIQCYFLIFGLSSVGVTMPIMAGATLALVINIGAY
FT                   SCEIVRAGLESIHHGQLEAASCLGLSPAQVFWHVVLLPAVERVWPALTSQFVLMMLASS
FT                   ILSSVGAEELLGVANRVQSDTFRNFEVFLLLWAAYLALACLMRAGFWLLGQLVFTRRRK
FT                   LGTPL"
FT   gene            complement(248933..250174)
FT                   /gene="lldD"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0244"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(248933..250174)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lldD"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0244"
FT                   /product="FMN-dependent L-lactate dehydrogenase protein"
FT                   /function="C - Energy production and conversion"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.27"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0244"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61770"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IV51"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000262"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012133"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037396"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IV51"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61770.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHVSRQSTGCPPRLIGRVGLKRRLYAGADVQRAQSIEELRAMAR
FT                   KRVPNFCFEYVEGGAEEEISLRHNREVFTRIGFLPRTLVDVSVRRQGRRLFGQDIASPF
FT                   LIGPTGFSGLLAREGDVAMASAAASAGVPFVLTNVSTTSLEEVVRRSGAQVWQQVYLYR
FT                   DRAFVASVAQRAQAAGIGVLVLTTDSAVYGKREWDARNFSSPRRLDWRNKLDVLRHPRW
FT                   LIDILYPHGFPRFANLGDLLPPDQTSVRGAAAAILGQSLSAALDWADVQWLRGIWPGKL
FT                   VLKGVMQVEDAQRAVALGVDGIVLSNHGGRQLDGALSTMDVLPEVVAAVKGQLTVMLDG
FT                   GFRRGADIVKAIALGADAVLLGRATTYGLAAGGQAGATRALEILRSEVDRVLALLACPD
FT                   IDQLDASYLRRLQA"
FT   gene            250336..251085
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0245"
FT   CDS_pept        250336..251085
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0245"
FT                   /product="GntR family transcription regulator protein"
FT                   /function="K - Transcription"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0245"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61771"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IV52"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008920"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011711"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IV52"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61771.1"
FT                   /translation="MQGPTRSVQTMASQKPTDSRRLYLQIADRLRTVMYQPGFTSQGRL
FT                   PPERALAEQLGVSRPSIREALVALELEGRVEIRMGSGVYLTQAAPPGQQEEPAPDKEMG
FT                   NSLSDIMGARAIFEGAIVALVAPLAKPRDIKALRAIYDTMERECQAGQSPAATDRDFHI
FT                   RIARMTGNDVLVQTVARLYDERQDPISAKLLDHYEPEDSWLTALHEHREILEAIEARDA
FT                   IQAQAAMQRHLKMSLKRTMSTMTRRDA"
FT   gene            complement(251082..252635)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0246"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(251082..252635)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0246"
FT                   /product="TPR repeat containing, SEL1 subfamily, protein"
FT                   /function="R - General function prediction only"
FT                   /note="FOG: TPR repeat containing, SEL1 subfamily, protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0246"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61772"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006597"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IV53"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61772.1"
FT                   /translation="MFMHKLPRNMALKAFDPHRKEFPCNYEKYSETPLNEEAETWFREG
FT                   LAATSFDLWPDDRDYVKAAKLWSKSAEEKHWQAMLNLASLYIQGKGVGKDTERAVSLVE
FT                   EVMKMGIPRAFDFMGTLHINGTGVRQDATRAYAFWSLAAEMGSADAQAYLGERLNASRD
FT                   DPARETWGNKALAYKLMECAHAQENGRAASILGLSLGLDGDQQRALNILHDGVKFGSEK
FT                   SAIFLAVSFRAGDATAQHQVDQDRGDRYGAIAHLLRLNPDLRLPNLDKVLPLPPAILPY
FT                   WDGDKQTLIDGAKPVKTASLADIKPSPASLRQGRAHIPDGLVLPDEPQGGHLIQHLHTD
FT                   AIISGFWLAQLAKPYTPKQVAWNAAQVPMYYALGESFTPPEDITKESGVLRFHYLGTPI
FT                   PKSLAERHVPDWRVPQGVLREVPVPSRELRSSGLLPAPATGIWHGTIDPAHPLSKVFNL
FT                   WTRQAYVEEGQSFPDPRERGLEISPKDIQWQWLDQANLPLPSGRKDIIIRNFSPAVSTN
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(252738..253406)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0247"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(252738..253406)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0247"
FT                   /product="phosphatidylserine/phosphatidylglycerophosphate/
FT                   cardiolipin synthase protein"
FT                   /function="I - Lipid transport and metabolism"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0247"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61773"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IV54"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001736"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015679"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025202"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IV54"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61773.1"
FT                   /translation="MVPASHDTVKALGHGTSMPNQDKELESELARERAHQERMKEVERH
FT                   EFKEREDGAPPELVRKPKALTPNTNPRSNADIAKELDSLGIKTLVASLWTYDHDGVSKG
FT                   EKYREIYIHSKLMIIDDAFFTLGSANLNLRSMAVDAEINIGCDDPRLSKNLRSRVFTMH
FT                   TDDAIRCNGGDGGHHAIQEAFDAWVKLLSENRISKDDQKPCKGFLIPFEDKRTSNMRIA
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(253437..254993)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0248"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(253437..254993)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0248"
FT                   /product="TPR repeat containing, SEL1 subfamily, protein"
FT                   /function="R - General function prediction only"
FT                   /note="FOG: TPR repeat containing, SEL1 subfamily, protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0248"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61774"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006597"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IV55"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61774.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDFTRNMPLAAFDPHSREFSCKYEKDSEPILDEQAEDWFREGMA
FT                   VTSNDLWPDDRDYKRAASLWKKAAQKNHWKAMLNLAGLYLDGRGILRDTEQAVVLVEDA
FT                   MKMGVPRAYELMGRYHMNGTGVQQNATRAYAFWALAANLGDAEAQAYLGGKLNATYDDA
FT                   NGSFWGNKSIALQMLRCSYAQENAEASLNLGVSLNVNGKYEDALNILHDGVRFGSKGSA
FT                   NYLAASFLIHTELTGQHVDQDRAERYKAIGDLLRLNPDLRLPNLDKVLPLPPAVLPYWD
FT                   GDKQTLIDGAKPVKTASLDDIKPSPASLRQGRAHIPDGLVLPDEPQGGHLIQHLHTDAI
FT                   ISGFWLAQLAKPYTPKQVAWNAAQVPMYYALGESFTAPEDITKDDGVLRFHYLGTPIPK
FT                   SLAERYVPDWRVPQGVLREVPVPSRELRSSGLLPAPATGIWHGTIDPAHSLSKVFNLWT
FT                   RQAYVEEGQSFPDPRERGLDISPKDIQWQWLDQANQPLPSGRKDITIRNFDPADTAKNH
FT                   P"
FT   gene            complement(255099..257030)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0249"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(255099..257030)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0249"
FT                   /product="phospholipase protein"
FT                   /function="I - Lipid transport and metabolism"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0249"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61775"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IV56"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001736"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015679"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025202"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IV56"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61775.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQTHHPSSVPLSLRKRSATATAQWLLERAEDSNSPIYHANQLEV
FT                   LICGKEGFARILQDIRRARHSVEIICWGFDPAMELERNGDTWPRGPTWGDLLREVAAGK
FT                   YNNGKPVEVRVLCWRENLASTMAKNTPGYGTLNADQVKRIRHHERLSGKPHDTGLTPQE
FT                   RRHHFNALWFSDATHGMHPHLTFKVRTGDADKVRQSLKEEKSTNLTMVEHHTLVQVSTA
FT                   HQKTILIDYDHADGEHAVGYVMGLNSVTDYWDTREHLFYDPRRGHSWEGGGDDLPGLKP
FT                   LQDYACRICGETLISVSKNFVDAWNRVATANQKIKRTHDLRSPPAGLKKSANNSTHRAQ
FT                   IVRTQPEEGDKTIQRLYRQATSFASNYIYIENQYFQYTEWAKYLKQLRRDFIAAWKAAG
FT                   QPMKKLPDLHVFIVIPTPERTQMVPATHDTVKALGHGASMPNQDKELERELAEERAHQE
FT                   RMKEVERHEFKEREDGAPPELVRKPKALTPNTNPRSNADIAKELDSLGIKTLVASLWTY
FT                   DHDGVSKGEKYREIYIHSKLMIIDDAFFTLGSANLNLRSMAVDAEINIGCDDPRLSEKL
FT                   RREVFSLHAGNSEQSDGGDGSSTSIANTFILWERLLITNKVKREEKNSPVGFLIPFEDK
FT                   RTSKIRFA"
FT   gene            complement(257057..259957)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0250"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(257057..259957)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0250"
FT                   /product="VGR-related protein"
FT                   /function="S - Function unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61776"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006533"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018769"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028244"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037026"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IV57"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61776.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDHFATITAAFASAILSQNLRPIRLRWGPQEQRFEQSLLLQRVD
FT                   IQETLLEGMQVQLTCVSTDPDLPLHTLLGQPLGVEMVTDRGRLHHTNGLITDACAGHAD
FT                   GALRVYQLTMRDALSIMEGRVNTRIFRRLSVPSILEILLSEWRQRSSTLAAAFKFDLDG
FT                   LDDTRYPAREISHQFNESDAHFIRRLCRREGIAWYVASGQQADETAIATHADIPIHTLV
FT                   FCDQPALLPRAAAGTVRYHRDGATEERDAISAWSRQRSLVPGSVWRRSWDYKAVRAEEA
FT                   SSHSIVDQGDAGYKLANILRDGLIEAPHAADSQNDHLRLADTRMLAHEARSESFDASGT
FT                   VRDLAVGHWFLLDGHPDMRGQKPAQREFLVTSLQQQAENNFPTVLQDAIRRLAPASPWK
FT                   NLAHSAADLRYRNQLTCRRRTAPLAPHYDPRLHLPPVHPITALVVGPSKEEVYCDELGR
FT                   IKVQLQGLHPEDHAHAQGAGASGHEQDSAFVRVSSAWAGAGYGHDAVPRVGMEVLIDFL
FT                   GGDPDKMFVAGVLHNGINLPARFSHSGSLPGNRFLSGIKTKEIGGARYNQLRLDDSPGQ
FT                   ISTQLASEHQHSQLNLGYLTEPRHGGRGEDRGEGLEARTDGHGVMRAAKGVMITAQSQD
FT                   RGRGRMLERAALLETLDNLQELAQRLSHDAARHHAEATDVAQLERIRAQLRAWDAGDVA
FT                   NGAVRAETPMVAVDAPAGVSITSQDTMVLGAAQHIDLVSRANTQLSAGRRLLMRAGEML
FT                   SAFAAKHMKLISGKGSIKIQAHEEHIDLSAARRILLEASEEIILQAPKISIRSRETTEV
FT                   AGGGSFSRWNASAIEHGTSGEWRQQAAMHHVLGPANCPPPDIPPPPTYEELQQSSSLMV
FT                   RLRSHARDGRLLAHQPYTLFKQGEQIAVGVTDAAGQLRIKDHQPGDDSYSVRLSNGYHF
FT                   DLPVQEELGDLDHQLAASGYRSAETDSESRLRHAGA"
FT   gene            260128..260502
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0251"
FT   CDS_pept        260128..260502
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0251"
FT                   /product="heat shock protein 15"
FT                   /function="J - Translation, ribosomal structure and
FT                   biogenesis"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0251"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61777"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IV58"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025708"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036986"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IV58"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61777.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTTRIDKWCWAARFFKTRSQATEAVERGRIRLNGERTKPAHNVK
FT                   AGDRLDVDNGATEWEVLVTGIADKRGSAAIAATLYQETEESIARRAAQAERHRLFREPS
FT                   AEIKGRPTKRDRRLLDRSSS"
FT   gene            260596..261060
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0252"
FT   CDS_pept        260596..261060
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0252"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="S - Function unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0252"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61778"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IV59"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61778.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQVVSSDSMQPMPAARPIRKECPPGACDCQREALLECLHAPEAR
FT                   ILMLTREEEKRLIERIFRIASYEELLHVGALMRKNLGIHLHISPGPNEVRTVRGLQIHL
FT                   AEQPGLCRKTRDTIPAAIRKCLENNPTIVYALLDAHDLLGATTSPPASPG"
FT   gene            261271..261972
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0253"
FT   CDS_pept        261271..261972
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0253"
FT                   /product="transcription regulator protein"
FT                   /function="K - Transcription"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0253"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61779"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IV60"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036271"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IV60"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61779.1"
FT                   /translation="MTETSKVTTAPARPKFLRKGEQTRAAILDVALELASRDGLEGLTI
FT                   GLLAEKMKMSKSGVFAHFGSREDLQIEVVRLYHNRFEADVFYPSIKEPRGLPRLEAMFA
FT                   RWVKQVTVEIALGCIYISGAVEYDDRPGAIRDHLVAMVQAWRDALERCIQQAIDAGHLR
FT                   PEVDVSQMVYEMYGLILALHHDARFLHIPGSVERAEASFRRLIGSYRPQGSDSLSSTPA
FT                   KHSKSAARKAA"
FT   gene            261991..263781
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0254"
FT   CDS_pept        261991..263781
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0254"
FT                   /product="acyl-CoA dehydrogenase protein"
FT                   /function="I - Lipid transport and metabolism"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.8.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0254"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61780"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IVY2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006091"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013786"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020953"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IVY2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61780.1"
FT                   /translation="MPQYNAPLRDMQFVLHELLNVEEVFKELPPHADTNRELVDQVLEE
FT                   GGKFASQVLFPLNHSGDREGCHYDRESKTVTTPKGFKQAYQQYVEAGWAALSCDPEFGG
FT                   QGLPLTINNSFYEMLNSSNQAWTMYPGLSHGAYECLHAHGSEEQKQLYLPKLVSGEWTG
FT                   TMCLTEAHCGTDLGLLRSKAEPQADGSYKITGNKIFISAGENDVSANIIHLVLARLPDA
FT                   PEGSKGISLFLVPKFLPNADGSLGARNPIFCGAIEEKMGIHGNATCQMNLDGATGWLIG
FT                   QPHKGLQAMFVFMNAARLGVGMQGLGLTEVAYQNALVYAKDRLQMRSLSGIKAADKPAD
FT                   PIIVHPDVRRMLLTAKAFAEGGRAFTSYVALELDKELTHPDEQVRKDSADIVALLTPVV
FT                   KAFLTDNAWMATSECLQVYGGHGYIAEWGMEQYVRDARINMIYEGTNTIQSLDLLGRKI
FT                   LMDNGAKLKKFGAQIQAFVEEHGTDESMSEFITPLADIGDKVTKLTMEIGMKSFANQDE
FT                   AGAAAVPYLRVVGHLVFSYLFARMAKIALEKQDSGDSFYAAKLATARFYFARLLPETAM
FT                   LIRQARSGAANLMALDAELF"
FT   gene            263975..266392
FT                   /gene="fadB"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0255"
FT   CDS_pept        263975..266392
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fadB"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0255"
FT                   /product="3-hydroxyacyl-CoA dehydrogenase oxidoreductase
FT                   protein"
FT                   /function="I - Lipid transport and metabolism"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.35"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0255"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61781"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IVY3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006108"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006176"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IVY3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61781.1"
FT                   /translation="MFAAPAKESCVSNFIVKKVAVLGAGVMGAQIAAHCINARVPVVLF
FT                   DLPAKEGPKNGIVQRAIENLKKLSPAPLGNKDDAALIQVANYEDDLAVLEGCDLIIEAI
FT                   AERMDWKHDLYKKVAPHIGPKAIFASNTSGLSINALSEGFDAGLKARFCGVHFFNPPRY
FT                   MHLVELIPTQSTEPHILDQLEAFLTTTLGKGVVRAFDTPNFVANRVGVFGILATIIEAE
FT                   KYGLSVDVVDDLTGAKLGRAKSGTFRTADVVGLDTMGHVIRTMQDNLKDDPFFSSYATP
FT                   PLLAKLVEQGALGQKSGAGFYKKVGKDILRIDPAKGDYVPGGAKADDIIARILKEKDPV
FT                   KRMKALHDSTNPQGQFLWAIFRDAFHYIAVHLESVADNARDLDFAMRWGFGWSVGPFET
FT                   WQAAGWKQIAQWVKEDIDAGKALSTAPLPDWVFDGRDGVHSEKGSYSPSKKADVARSEL
FT                   PVYQRQAFRAPLVGEGAADGKSAGTTFFEDESVRIWHQNDDVLILSFKTKMHVIGQGVI
FT                   DGMNKAVSEAEQNFKGLVIWHPDAAEGGAFSAGADLQSMLPLFMSGGVKAIEPVVHQLQ
FT                   QAHQRLKYASVPVIAAVAGLALGGGCELLLHTAKRVVSIESYIGLVEVGVGLIPAGGGL
FT                   KEAAVRAAREAKGNDILPFLKEYMLAAATANVSKSALEARKLGYLREDDVIVFNPYELL
FT                   HVAKVEARALFDAGYRPQLPPQVPVIGRNGLATIMAQLVNMRDGGFISAHDFKLGKMIA
FT                   ETVSGGEVEEGSIVNEQWLLDIERKFFMELLNHPKTQERIMGMMQTGKPVRN"
FT   gene            266442..267638
FT                   /gene="phbA"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0256"
FT   CDS_pept        266442..267638
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="phbA"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0256"
FT                   /product="acetyl-CoA acyltransferase protein"
FT                   /function="I - Lipid transport and metabolism"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.16"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0256"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61782"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IVY4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016039"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020610"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020613"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020615"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020616"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020617"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IVY4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61782.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKQLQDAYIVAATRTPIGKAPRGMFKNTRPDDLLVRAIQSAVAQ
FT                   VPGLDPKLIEDAIVGCSFPEGAQGLNMARNAVLLAGLPNTIGGVTINRYCASGITAIAM
FT                   AADRIRVGEADVMIAAGAESMSMVPMMGFHPSININAFKDENVGMAYGMGLTAEKVAQQ
FT                   WKVSREAQDEFSLASHQKAIAAQEAGEFADEMTSFEIVERFPNLATGEIDVKTRTVSLD
FT                   EGPRADSNLAALAKLKPVFAAKGSVTAGNSSQTSDGAGALIIVSEKILKQFNLTPLARF
FT                   VSFAVRGVPPEIMGIGPKEAIPAALKAGGLTQDQIDWIELNEAFAAQALAVIGDLGLDP
FT                   SKVNPMGGAIALGHPLGATGAIRAATTIHALRRKNLKYGMVTMCVGTGMGAAGIFERV"
FT   gene            267737..268507
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0257"
FT   CDS_pept        267737..268507
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0257"
FT                   /product="enoyl-CoA hydratase protein"
FT                   /function="I - Lipid transport and metabolism"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.17"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0257"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61783"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IVY5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IVY5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61783.1"
FT                   /translation="MQMDIQLSKADGVLTIHFDREDKKNAITAAMYQQLADALKEAESD
FT                   SAVRAILFTGKPKAFSAGNDLEDFLKNPPKTQDAPVFQFLWQISHASKPIVAAVSGVAV
FT                   GIGTTLLLHCDLVYAADNAKFSMPFTQLGLCPEAASSLLLPHIAGYQRAAEKLLLGEAF
FT                   GADEACQMGFVNRVMAQEELLPYAQQQAAKLAALPAASIRVTKQLMKKNRVTATEQQMV
FT                   AEIEHFSRMLTAPEAKEAFTAFFEKRKPDFKQFA"
FT   gene            269035..270312
FT                   /gene="dadA"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0258"
FT   CDS_pept        269035..270312
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dadA"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0258"
FT                   /product="glycine/D-amino acid oxidase (deaminating)
FT                   protein"
FT                   /function="E - Amino acid transport and metabolism"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0258"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61784"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IVY6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006076"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IVY6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61784.1"
FT                   /translation="MMQLKSYWLDTSPAFVSQTQTLPEGACDVVVVGGGITGSAAALAL
FT                   ARKGARVVVCEADIVGGAASGRNGGMCNNGFAQDYATLSQRLGVEWANRLYRAFDAGVD
FT                   TVERLVREESIDCSFARHGKLKLAAKPEHVDKLARSQELLARHVDGDTRLLSRAQLRDE
FT                   LGSDRYHGGLLMHKSAGMHVGRYVRGLAQAAQRRGALYLERTPVLGIEAKNGRYAVRTS
FT                   AGVLHAGQVLLASGISQVGPFGWIRRRIVPVGAFLIVTEPLPGALLKQLLPTQRMYTDT
FT                   KNFVNYFRATPDQRLLFGGRARFAASNPQSDARSGEILRAQMLEVFPALAQTRIDYCWG
FT                   GMVDMTTDRLPRAGQRDGLYYSMGYSGHGTHMATLMGSMMAEIMDGHAELNPWKDFDWP
FT                   AIPGHFGKPWFLPFVGAWYRLKDRLQ"
FT   gene            270447..272240
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0259"
FT   CDS_pept        270447..272240
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0259"
FT                   /product="methyl-accepting chemotaxis transmembrane
FT                   protein"
FT                   /function="T;N - Signal transduction mechanisms;Cell
FT                   motility"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0259"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61785"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IVY7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033479"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IVY7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61785.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSSLRARVICALILLVISSVLISTAANYLIARKGLNAATDDDLA
FT                   TAVDQHAAVIGDWLAGKSKMIASLEDISLTSDPDAMLKQIQVAGGFYDVGVGYPDKRAK
FT                   FTDWPNIPATYDPTTRPWYKGVLQAGKPVALPYVSTSGLLLVALARPVMRDGVLKAVVV
FT                   GDVALDSVVENIKSIHPTPSSFGMLVEQGGRIIAHPDAQLRFKQASELAPEFSDLNVAN
FT                   AGPGQPPVHIVVDGREKLVRVQAVPGTDWNIVVAIDQQEASAGVRALLASSLLSLVAVV
FT                   IAASLIGAAVTATAFRRLGQISAAMTAIGSGSGDLTQRLPDHGRDEVAIIAQSFNAFVA
FT                   KLQSVMRDIRDAGETVRVASDEIAAANHDLSVRTESAAASLEQTAASMAEISATVDRSA
FT                   TAAHEADQRSSAATGIASQGGKVVSDAVATMGEIEKVSAQIGDIISVIDGIAFQTNILA
FT                   LNAAVESARAGEQGRGFAVVAHEVRNLAQRSAGAAREVKDLVEATISRVAAGSQQVRQA
FT                   GGTMRDIVTHTDDVQSAIADIARTTTEQTRGIQEVNQAVIQLDGMVQQNAALVEESAAA
FT                   SSTLQQQANVLAATIARFRID"
FT   gene            complement(272282..273436)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0260"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(272282..273436)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0260"
FT                   /product="GGDEF domain containing protein"
FT                   /function="T - Signal transduction mechanisms"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61786"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IVY8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IVY8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61786.1"
FT                   /translation="MALDPSTLLILTIALAAAASLYLTVEWSVVRERSLLLWSSGFAII
FT                   TVGSFLALLRSRGYLLVGIWFANGLLIAAHACFLAGVAGFMRTRISRAWWLIALLWLLM
FT                   LLLPTHAWWSRVMLGLQSLMIAVLTLRASSLLRPHGASLSVGAVQLRYVLLIHGLFYLA
FT                   KAVSALALGAVVDLAAFGGTLIQISLVEGSMAVMLIALSMTGTERHRREERIGQLAARD
FT                   PLTGLLNRRALQARAPALIAQASQAHPGALLLIDIDNFKQVNDLHGHAAGDKLLEALST
FT                   LLREVLPDDALAARLGGDEFAILLPDGRQAQVAHIGEQLRQAFVHVTQTAVATPEAVSL
FT                   SVGVSLFSTAALDLAGLMARADAALYEAKRAGRNQIVITPSNAA"
FT   gene            complement(273539..273793)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0261"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(273539..273793)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0261"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="S - Function unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0261"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61787"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IVY9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61787.1"
FT                   /translation="MHQRGIGRKTTSLPLRNPARSPTMNPDNGNWLSAEQAVLPDGTLR
FT                   ENLPLVKKKLPLFSPQQVQAEPQGQPDNEENVAPSPRQD"
FT   gene            273842..275932
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0262"
FT   CDS_pept        273842..275932
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0262"
FT                   /product="diguanylate cyclase protein"
FT                   /function="T - Signal transduction mechanisms"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0262"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61788"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IVZ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035919"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IVZ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61788.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRYSRTIPDGKAGCTRLADRQQEMMFRMKMFHTPTPQTGVQAPA
FT                   AQLSLQQLIRADQLAALRQTVLLSIPVNMVLGAICTFVAWRAGHLAIALLWLACSGMVN
FT                   LLRILACRLPVQRVAALVQRIAAPGAGVIDLNLRVHWMLALCSGLVWAGVALLCAGYTA
FT                   PGTLFYLTCVCGITAGAVTHGFAYARIPIAFITPPLLAIIASLVLVEPDTTRVALAAAV
FT                   LLYLGALIRGSKVSEGLVSHASALKNEATTASQALEVAHRDLHQFAERMRYQAEHDLLT
FT                   GLLGRAGFMAAAQAMAARREEVLCMMFLDLDGFKVINDAYGHDAGDQVLVEVARRLQGC
FT                   LPAGATLARLGGDEFVILYALDAQAELPELLARRLIEVVRQPFARLAHRHIGLSLGITL
FT                   SDRDDIDEMLVCSDAAMYQAKRRGRNQFCVFNETLNAHLQMKRDVERDLAGALARRELA
FT                   VWFQPIVQHDGQTLDGFEALLRWQHGKHGAIAAPDLIEIAALAGLSEELLRFILEEVAG
FT                   MIAFLQSSGRSDLRISMNISPREMERLVVDELVVSMLKAHRLPARMLEIEITEETALDL
FT                   QAATQTLVALALQGVRIAIDDFGVGYSSLGFLRQMQVSRVKIDRSFVTGLADQTENQAL
FT                   VSAVLQLAGSFGFQVVAEGVESAEDLQTLQAMHCHAMQGYYFAPPMPAAQARARIEALA
FT                   QA"
FT   gene            276107..277066
FT                   /gene="pta"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0263"
FT   CDS_pept        276107..277066
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pta"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0263"
FT                   /product="phosphate acetyltransferase protein"
FT                   /function="C - Energy production and conversion"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.8"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0263"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61789"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IVZ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002505"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012147"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IVZ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61789.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQSVQATPAERYDQLIRDALGAQAMRVAVVHPCSPEALQGALEA
FT                   RDEGLFDPVLVGPETRIRRIAEAADISLQGLPIVPAEHSHAAAARAVEMAVAGEVGALM
FT                   KGSLHSDELLGAVVGGASGLRTERRISHVYAMAIPAYPKPLIITDAAINIAPTLAHKRD
FT                   ICQNAIDLLHVMGVPRPHVAVLAAVETVNPAMPSTLDAAALTVMATRHQITGALVDGPL
FT                   AFDNAISLQAASVKGIVSPVAGSADILLVPDLEAGNMLAKQLIYLSQADAAGLVLGARV
FT                   PIILTSRADSLRVRLASSALARLVASRQRLQSADRELA"
FT   gene            277063..278256
FT                   /gene="ackA"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0264"
FT   CDS_pept        277063..278256
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ackA"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0264"
FT                   /product="acetate kinase protein"
FT                   /function="C - Energy production and conversion"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.2.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0264"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61790"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IVZ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004372"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023865"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IVZ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61790.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRLLLTFNAGSSTIKLGVFRLDGARARKIGQGQLDLHLAPLKLR
FT                   LEIDGERSEVEIDADPAAAMDRVLEQVLHQLEVGHAQGELCAVGHRVVHGGLHLAQAVR
FT                   LDDAIETELENLAPLAPLHQPQNLRLIRAIARLRPGLPQTASFDTAFHASQDALARRFA
FT                   LPRRLHEEGVLRYGFHGISYSYVAAEMRRQALPEAHARVVVAHLGNGASLCALHAGRSV
FT                   DASTGFSTLDGVPMGTRCGALDAGVLLYLLRQGMSLDELEDLLYHRSGLLGVSGLSADV
FT                   RSLQQSQDSAAREALDLFALRCAGEAARLASTLGGIDALVFTAGIGEHDAAMRAAICER
FT                   LGWLGVRLDPQANAAHAGRISRADSAVSVYVIPTNEEQVIADDAAALLLTSATGTPS"
FT   gene            278253..279383
FT                   /gene="phaC"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0265"
FT   CDS_pept        278253..279383
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="phaC"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0265"
FT                   /product="poly(3-hydroxyalkanoate)synthetase protein"
FT                   /function="I - Lipid transport and metabolism"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0265"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61791"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024501"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IVZ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61791.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSTTDTALPIMPAGSVPLFWPMAFAAQAFKQGQDMMDKQLRFLE
FT                   EEAKLHAVHHPRMATPHRERLRLRTLTLREYGSADAGHATVPTLIVAPYAGHTSVIADY
FT                   DQGQSLVETLLGNGVDHVLLIDWHSASADMKDLEIDNYLADLCVVIDELGGRVRLVGLC
FT                   QGGWISAMIAARFPEKVARLVLAGSPIDAGAGEGPLKQMVQRLPLRFYEDLVRSGGGLM
FT                   RGSFMLQGWKNMHPDEHYFNEHLELLQHIDDPAYLAKRETFAAWYETTVDLPGRWYLQA
FT                   IGHIFKDNLLARGKYVALGQQLDLRQITCPLYLLAGERDDITTPEQVLNAAALVGTPAA
FT                   QITQKIVPGGHIGLFMGSRTLAEVWPQIATWLVQPD"
FT   gene            complement(279396..280061)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0266"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(279396..280061)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0266"
FT                   /product="transcription regulator protein"
FT                   /function="K - Transcription"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0266"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61792"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IVZ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036271"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IVZ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61792.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRQRLSREQSREQTRERLLEAAHAVFMQKGFALASVEDISTAAG
FT                   YSRGAFYSNFDDKTQLFFELLRREGESIDRGFQRILEAPMTDAAVLEDELAAQYSRLYR
FT                   DDKCSLLWMEARIVALRDEKFRAQLDGFLEERYRQITGFVEAYGQLTGTTLSAPPREIA
FT                   IGLMALCEGVSFSYRCVPHIVDGKTAESVLSWFLKASIAVPPAPAPAPTKPVGRKRAS"
FT   gene            280207..281337
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0267"
FT   CDS_pept        280207..281337
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0267"
FT                   /product="transport/efflux transmembrane protein"
FT                   /function="M - Cell wall/membrane/envelope biogenesis"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0267"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61793"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IVZ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032317"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IVZ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61793.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPVSPSVSPGRARRRVYPLLALVITLAACSKPAPVADAPREVVV
FT                   LQAQQRGQAGTLHLPAEVQSRYVTSMSFRIAGQLAERRVHLGDVVRKGQVLARLDPADA
FT                   NQNASAAQAELASARQHLDAAEKQLQRDVQQAREALISPQQLEQSQDAHAAALSQFKAA
FT                   QARAAVAGNQRDYTTLVAQHDGVISAEQANTGDVLAAGQPVYSLAWSGQVDVVTEVADR
FT                   QVATLQPGAAAVVTLAALPGKTFTGKVREVSPAADAQSRTYRVKVTLEQPDPAVRLGMT
FT                   GEVAITPAASSAAPVLLLPATALFHQGDRPALWVVGEQGQLELRPVTVAAYGERSISVS
FT                   QGVTASDKVVVQGVHTLTAGEKVKPVAPLHAEDFAL"
FT   gene            281334..284477
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0268"
FT   CDS_pept        281334..284477
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0268"
FT                   /product="cation/multidrug efflux protein"
FT                   /function="V - Defense mechanisms"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0268"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61794"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IVZ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027463"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IVZ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61794.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAPGRFNLSAWTLQHQALVTFILALVTLLGIGSYSRLSQSEDPP
FT                   FTFKVMVIQTDWPGATARQVQEQITDRIARKLQETPDVDFLRSYSRAGQSQLFFTIKDT
FT                   APASQVPQTWYQVRKKVGDMAATLPQGVKGPYFNDEFGDVYTNIYALAGDGFSPAQLRD
FT                   YADQLRGELLHVPGVAKIDYFGERNEHIYIDIGNARMTRLGISPQQLADAIGGQNAVVP
FT                   GGLITTGNDRVYVRPTGQFDNLRALEEKIIQINNRSFRLGDIATITRGYDEPQEQAMRA
FT                   NGQPVLGIGVTMQPGGDVIRLGKALDARTEELRKRLPAGLTLTAVSSMPHAVEKSVDDF
FT                   LEAVAEAVAIVLVVSLVSLGIRTGMVVVISIPIVLAVTSLFMYLFDIGLHKVSLGTLVL
FT                   ALGLLVDDAIIAVEMMAVKLEQGWNRRRAAAFAYTSTAFPMLTGTLVTVAGFLPIALAK
FT                   SGTGEYTRSIFEVSAIALLLSWLAAVVLIPLLGYHMLKEKPGALTDEQIAANPHAGHDE
FT                   EDHDHPIYQTRIYTWLRRSVAWCVAFRGRVVIATTVLFIGSLAAFALVPQQFFPSSDRP
FT                   ELLIDLHLPERASFEATQREAVRMEALLKDRPQIDHYVSFVGVGAPRFYLPLDQQLASP
FT                   NFAQFVVTAKSVEDREALARALEEPLRRQFSGVRTRLTRLENGPPVGFPVQFRISGEQI
FT                   PKVRAIAEQVAAEMRKESRATNIQFDWDEPAQRSVSFEIDQKRAAQLGLTSQQISNFLA
FT                   MQLSGYTITQYRERDKLISVDLRAPRSERVDPARLATLSMPTANGPVPLATLGQFNNTL
FT                   EYGVIWERNRQPTITVLADVRPGVQGIDVTNDVNQKLNALRAELPVGYRIDVGGPVEEN
FT                   AKAQSSISAQMPLMVIAVLLLLMVQLQSFGRTMMVVMTAPLGLIGVVGALLLFGQPFGF
FT                   VAMLGTIAMLGIIMRNSVILVDQIEQDIAAGRGRFDAIVGATVRRFRPITLTAAAAVLA
FT                   LIPLLRSNFFGPMATALMGGITIATILTLFYLPALYALCYRVKPDETHHRDTAAQGSH"
FT   gene            284477..285958
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0269"
FT   CDS_pept        284477..285958
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0269"
FT                   /product="outer membrane channel lipoprotein"
FT                   /function="M;U - Cell wall/membrane/envelope
FT                   biogenesis;Intracellular trafficking, secretion, and
FT                   vesicular transport"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0269"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61795"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IVZ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003423"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010131"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IVZ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61795.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQVHPPLPLALLLVLTLSGCAFGPTGEAPAMPRPDHYAAQATPA
FT                   DVGPEGARQRFVLGQRAVPQWWQAYGSPELSAWVEEALRNNHSLAQAERNLASARLQLR
FT                   AQIDQSLWPSVDAVGQAQRQRALGLPNIGPTTNLYNVFAGQIRASYTFDLFGTERYANA
FT                   ATAAQVDAQSYQFDAARRALVANVVISAINAAALRVQVSDTERLVALAEADASEVQRRA
FT                   ELGAASQDDLLAARANAQSLRASLPGLQAQWLAARHALAVLMGRTPDQAPADLDLASLR
FT                   LPAEVPLAVPSELLRQRPDILAADAALKVAAAQQAQATAEMFPSLSISASFGQSGFTWP
FT                   KATGAAGAVWGLGASLTQPLFHGGALRSMSEAAEQAYLAAEANYRQTVLNAFQNVADSL
FT                   VALSHDADAQTAAAAARQASEQGWRNAQRRVALGAVPISAARSGERQYLNAHLSEARAT
FT                   ASRLNATATLFQAMGVSLEAAPATSPTTAPQAAQP"
FT   gene            complement(286019..286870)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0270"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(286019..286870)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0270"
FT                   /product="ABC-type sugar transport system, permease
FT                   component protein"
FT                   /function="G - Carbohydrate transport and metabolism"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61796"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IVZ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IVZ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61796.1"
FT                   /translation="MFPMPIEKWKPINRALYRASLPVALLIWLLPMLAALVTSIRSNDE
FT                   LMAGNYWGWPQDFAMLENYREALTASPMLHYFWNSCLITIPSVIGAISLAAMAGFALST
FT                   YQFRGNTVLFATFVACNFVPQQILMIPVRDLSLSLGLFNTITGMMLFHIAMQTGFCTLF
FT                   LRNFIKQLPFEMIEAARIEGASEWTVFYRIVLPLIRPALAALAVLVFTFVWNDYFWALV
FT                   LTQGDDVAPITVGVAALRGQWTTAWNLVSAGSILAALPSVILFFVMQKQFVAGLTFGAS
FT                   KG"
FT   gene            complement(286897..287832)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0271"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(286897..287832)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0271"
FT                   /product="ABC-type sugar transport systems, permease
FT                   component protein"
FT                   /function="G - Carbohydrate transport and metabolism"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0271"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61797"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IVZ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IVZ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61797.1"
FT                   /translation="MLAPTSAAQPPAPPAAATVATTAASGPQRSAARRNRAAFWFLAPA
FT                   CVMTLVYVLYPILYTIYLSFFSWDGMTEPRFVGLANYVELFHAPTFYTALKNNVLWLLM
FT                   FLLAPPMGLAIALYLNQKVIGMRVVKSLFFAPFVLSGVVVGLMYSWFYDPSFGLLSLLF
FT                   GQGVPVLGDARYATFGIIFAALWPQTAYCMILFLTGLTALNHDQVEAARMEGAKGWTML
FT                   RYVILPQLRSTTFMAFVVSIIGALRSFDLISVMTSGGPYESSTVLAYYAYDQAIKYYRQ
FT                   GYSAAVAVTLFAIMLVYIVYQLRRMLRAER"
FT   gene            complement(288006..289253)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0272"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(288006..289253)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0272"
FT                   /product="ABC-type sugar transport system, periplasmic
FT                   component protein"
FT                   /function="G - Carbohydrate transport and metabolism"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0272"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61798"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IW00"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006059"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IW00"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61798.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKMIRMGVIAGCLAATAAWNTAATAGTLAINIAYKGAVQRAVWQ
FT                   STMDEFKKANPDVDIKPSFIEEEAYKVQLPGWLSTQAPDIINWHNGERMAFYASRGLLE
FT                   DVSEDWKKNGWDATYASTKEASSWHGKQYSVPTVYYSWGMFYRKDLFKKVGIAGEPKTW
FT                   DEFLDACKKLKAAGIAPIAVGGRDAWTLAGWFDYLDLRINGNAFHQQLMAGDIAYTDAR
FT                   VKKVHTAWKSLIDNKYFIDNALSYDLDGAQPFLFQGKAAMMLMGTFIAKGFPAKLAPEM
FT                   GYFQFPIIDANVPTAEEGPTESIHIPAKARNKADARRFIAFVGTPAISAKLAEGLGSLP
FT                   ANSKSPAPTEPISRIGFEILSNAKGGISQFYDRDMTKEMADEGMKGMQKFVSDPTRIDD
FT                   VLNELEQSRKRIYKKS"
FT   gene            complement(289392..291368)
FT                   /gene="lacA"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0273"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(289392..291368)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lacA"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0273"
FT                   /product="beta-galactosidase protein"
FT                   /function="G - Carbohydrate transport and metabolism"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.1.23"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0273"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61799"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IW01"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003476"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013529"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013738"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013739"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013780"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IW01"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61799.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLRLGVCYYPEHWPEAMWDSDAQRMKALGIKQVRIGEFAWSRIE
FT                   PSPGELRWDWLDRAIEVLARHGLEVVMCTPTATPPKWLIDRHDDVLAVDANGRQRAFGS
FT                   RRHYDFSSDSYFEESQRIVRLLGERYGQHPAVTAWQTDNEYGCHQTVVSYSASAQRRFR
FT                   QWLRQRYGSIDALNTAWGTVFWSMEYRSFDEIDAPIGTVTEAHPSHRLDYRRFASDEVA
FT                   RYNRMQVEILRALSPGRLMVHNFMQMFLEFDHYPVAADLDVATWDSYPLGALEVMWFDD
FT                   ATKARWLRTGHPDFASFNHDLYRGMSAQPFWVMEQQPGPVNWAHWNPHPLPGMVRLWSW
FT                   EAFAHGAGCVSYFRWRQCPFAQEQLHAGLNRPDNRLDVGGSEAEQVAREIITVEQAQGA
FT                   LAQPRGKVALLFDYDAKWLFDIHFQGIDFEYQRFAFQYYATLRALGLDVDILPLHAKLD
FT                   GYAMIVVPPLPIVPDDLPGRIAESGALSVFGPRSGSKTRSLQIPATLPPGPLQQLLPMR
FT                   VWRVESLRPNVTEPVQFGAHSGQGAHWRDLIEADGEGLQTLAQFGDGHPAIVRKERAHY
FT                   LAGIFDDALTSACFEQLARDAGLAPQRLPEGLRLQERGGLCFAFNYSDAAITLPQAQGA
FT                   QFLVGQAQLEPQGVAVYRTGQHP"
FT   gene            complement(291464..292609)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0274"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(291464..292609)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0274"
FT                   /product="ABC-type maltose/maltodextrin transport system,
FT                   ATPase component protein"
FT                   /function="G - Carbohydrate transport and metabolism"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0274"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61800"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IW02"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005116"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008995"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040582"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IW02"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61800.1"
FT                   /translation="MASITLRAAQKAYGDAPPVIRNVDLDIGEHEFCVFLGPSGCGKST
FT                   LLRSIAGLEDLTSGDLFIGGKRVNDVPSAQRSVAMVFQSYALFPHMTVYENMSFGLTLA
FT                   KLPKAEIEQKVREAARILQLEELLQRKPKELSGGQRQRVAIGRAIVRRPGVFLFDEPLS
FT                   NLDATLRSQTRIEIARLHRQFEQASVVYVTHDQVEAMTLADRIVLLHAGADTQRFGSIA
FT                   QVGTPMELYHHPRNRFVAGFIGSPRMNFLPAQVAGVQENGILVRLSGSEETLLVAAQGA
FT                   LQPGQMVTVGVRPEHMEIGSQGQYGIHREVVLVERLGEQTYVHLDEPAGQPLVAKAAGD
FT                   ARITRGERVRVAIAPACAYLFDQDGLALTRTQVQGGLAVAA"
FT   gene            complement(292688..292951)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0275"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(292688..292951)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0275"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="S - Function unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0275"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61801"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IW03"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61801.1"
FT                   /translation="MELEALAFKPLMPGLSTQAGAGRVRRGALADIFLSPGVTGFLLHG
FT                   PCKMGMIFPHYWPPRCGNTIRTTTWRQTRLHSGHHPGDLFFG"
FT   gene            292958..293974
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0276"
FT   CDS_pept        292958..293974
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0276"
FT                   /product="LacI family transcription regulator protein"
FT                   /function="K - Transcription"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0276"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61802"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IW04"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IW04"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61802.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTLSEVARLAGVTSATVSNVLRQRGKVGEQTRQRVLDAVAQLGY
FT                   RPHLTARALAEGRAPTLALVVSSIANPFYPEFALAAERAARDHGRFLIVCNTNDDPDIG
FT                   RAYLDQIAGTLSDGVLIMNANLPMDELRKTEQRGAPVVLCMWEKPDAPPELPCIAVDFF
FT                   EAGAIAARHLLGLGHQCFAALVGSKKSGIHAERYRGFASACKEAGHPHPTQRTRYINDT
FT                   VESGYRATMELLREHPQVTAIFASNDLPALGAMNAIADMGMNVPRDVSVTGITDIQWAR
FT                   VSRPALTTVAVPTEAAARMSIELLLALIERRSPSPVMHVTAAPQLVERASTAVPRKR"
FT   gene            complement(293971..294603)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0277"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(293971..294603)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0277"
FT                   /product="transcription regulator protein"
FT                   /function="K - Transcription"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0277"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61803"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IW05"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040804"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IW05"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61803.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKPRRPDISLRKAPQQARSTDLVKAILEAAVQVLLREGAARFTT
FT                   ARVAERAGVSVGSIYQYFPNKAAILFRLQSDEWEQTTEMVRVLLEDSRKPPLLRLRALV
FT                   HAFLRSEFEEAAVRLALNDAAPLYRDGEQAQALAHAWDGIIARFMREALPTVSPRRRKL
FT                   AGEMVMSTLTTMGEHLSRTPRPDSEIKRHADAMADMFSAYLDSLAAA"
FT   gene            294813..296030
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0278"
FT   CDS_pept        294813..296030
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0278"
FT                   /product="permease of the major facilitator superfamily
FT                   protein"
FT                   /function="G;E;P;R - Carbohydrate transport and
FT                   metabolism;Amino acid transport and metabolism;Inorganic
FT                   ion transport and metabolism;General function prediction
FT                   only"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0278"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61804"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IW06"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037541"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IW06"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61804.1"
FT                   /translation="MSASSTDKPARVTPLASPGVAVFFKLAPITLAVFIAFLTIGLQLP
FT                   VLPLHLKDALGMNATVVGVVVGAQFAAALLSRAWAGNFADLRGAKRAVMAGFITAALSG
FT                   LVYLASLALLGRPDWSVAVLLLGRVVLALGESLMVTGAMSWGIGLVGPQHGGKVMAWLG
FT                   IALYAAFGAGAPLGVAINQIYGFAGISLASVGLSLAALLLIAPLRAIAPSAHRRTPFYQ
FT                   VLGAVWRPGLGLAFSSVGFGVITAFIALLFAARAWGNAALAFSAFGAAFILARLLFAHL
FT                   PDKLGGARVALVCVLIEAAGQLLIWQADAAHWAYLGAALTGFGYSLAFPGFGVEAMRRA
FT                   PPQTRGLAMGAYVAFLDLSLGITSPLAGVLASHAGVQSIYLAGAVTVGLSVLVALSLLH
FT                   SVKMGD"
FT   gene            296150..298888
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0279"
FT   CDS_pept        296150..298888
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0279"
FT                   /product="VGR-related protein"
FT                   /function="S - Function unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61805"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006533"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018769"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028244"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037026"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IW07"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61805.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTMTASSMTSASFGAFLNLLTHERRLLRLHLPSSAPSAVQRLVA
FT                   LQVTGTEAVCGNVIYRVQCASSAADLDIHALQGVPIGFSVKEGDGGAALVCGLATSVRQ
FT                   IHSEAGAVLLEIELCDALRLLEQRKTWRVFCDLSVLEISEQILTEHRHDNSVLAAALRW
FT                   HVSGLHKAYPKRAFVMQAGESDADFLQRLWRQEGIAWHFRFALEGNEPVHHLHLADHPS
FT                   AYPDHSAVALRFHQAGVMEQTDTVTHWEAWCEQSIDEVTLTAFDYKANRCTQAQEKALR
FT                   GKDGAGLALARTLEDYEYAPPVLAAGLAHQQQMARRRIEAHELAAQGCRARSVVRSLRA
FT                   GTVFRISGHPHLDTLTEREARFTVTQLTLYARNSLVLDAEWMAPLMKEWLPARAALGDQ
FT                   TALDLPVYCNGFDCVQSDTAIVPRYDPEDVPKLGLMSAVVVGDGDKEVDVDELGRIAVR
FT                   FLFTRPQEHPRGRGASGTTGDSARIRILQPWADAGFGTAFWPRVGSEILIAFLQNHPDK
FT                   PVALGGLYDGTHYPPKFSRQGKLPENSALSGIRSKELKANRHNHLLFDDSRGQISAQMF
FT                   SDHAATQLNQGWLGSPRTEGRSAPRGEGFELATDAAGCLRTAHGLLITAFARLNASGNQ
FT                   LAREETLALMQQCVQLFTGIGEYAAQHQAKAGDHAPHERLHRQLQQWENGSNTKPDAGD
FT                   GGAPVVAVTAPAGLHFSTPETAVTHAGENCDTVALRHIQLASGEHLTANAGKGISLFAQ
FT                   SEDLTLIAHQGELKLQSQHNDTKVAAAKNLSLTASGGKVQIIAADEILLAASDGSYLRL
FT                   GGGKIDMGCSGAATIHAATHRWIDAQTTPGELPTFAKDDVGRKPVLARPTDDQKIAGVR
FT                   FEIDSGDGGKTSGQTNDLGRAASLSKNAFEQMRIRFLDSDD"
FT   gene            298903..301038
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0280"
FT   CDS_pept        298903..301038
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0280"
FT                   /product="transmembrane protein"
FT                   /function="S - Function unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61806"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IW08"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021692"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IW08"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61806.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTTSAAEKSTRVVGGGKFTLLPDQSEAVFYKTLPLPGVIILVHG
FT                   VNSDGEWYESTERGLCEGLNERLARRPEQMAYSGPTSGRLAPVQYTPELTADGYLAPQR
FT                   SADNFIKAQPHYSPVIRFRWGYKASKKDVRQFGKNVWLNENDYWGGGPFANGCSTIADL
FT                   WTEGLNDRLFLWLTAQHLNPVAGRDVYRCPHRAYYVHAALRLARLIKSIRDRQADCPIT
FT                   VMCHSQGNMVGIAAAFLADRLGIQADNYLLCNPPLSLVPDNLTENWSQRGSSDSQGSLG
FT                   RQTYRARVETLKNFFILLRARAACAHADKRIDREMANSAPKVGPAFTAAGDRQRHGLNG
FT                   STFGRVTLYCNPHDQVISATTVQGIGWRGMNAEEIGVTNGKGVFTQRVFAHRYLVGQVP
FT                   GKSYRYWDDRWNKEAGAGKDGFWHPPSPAVTHRLRQGLTSSETLVEKIATVFMASKVNH
FT                   VALFKQHVNADVAKGWSIPVDAPELPRHFLPTAYRYGKLSPQFDEGIDAVGNAREARKS
FT                   EDKKKAGDPYDEHVTLKSEDGSANDGPQGDQDSEARLRYEHRARLRMQARRGDRADVQG
FT                   NVAGERPGGQSTEEYQSWRTEQIGAFLKEGVDQSATDHSTIVTNSEHARLAAAYDVAVG
FT                   VCTLSEEAMRELRVEADWRYWDGLKENHPHRYLGEYFDQSTMLKKTLDGWLSNEEASRP
FT                   RSILDERSWKKSIAEAR"
FT   gene            301038..302528
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0281"
FT   CDS_pept        301038..302528
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0281"
FT                   /product="transmembrane protein"
FT                   /function="S - Function unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0281"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61807"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IW09"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IW09"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61807.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLRQRNIPRQIVLFVLVLIVTCFISLGWIYFLDQKQPRHWETGD
FT                   VMNRLIYLALSIAALVVLTVTAVVHRSSRAVEVNEAPLVAGNEERFQVQVVGVQWLNPL
FT                   MRRDYPAEWQLLWTLGIAKPNKDDDEVQRDPATFTSVQPIAPLSFNFRREKIFEDGSSV
FT                   FPGFLSDYVRKIIKPIGRQYALNGSYFYTIQPENRKRWRELNGIRVEFAIPDVPMLTSD
FT                   NATERTRKAFDAEFVFYDPELSTANIPADVNITRGGASAGFTSLSAGMDYLEAHPDKTV
FT                   WVMNMDAPEFPEYGRISENCTLLILAGPKFNTEREPLAWIARPAVRSTEDFAPAEGESR
FT                   TALAWKSAIQSAAEQANISPSDIRYVIHDAGKGSEEAGRRMGTLAQAMTQSLPELDVFK
FT                   QAFNTSQLLGDMRAGTAITNVALAIAWAHHKGKPVMVAGTTETDRATAVVVTPPDRARV
FT                   FDPEKNWFRARGEGYAYLPWWGLRKDLDWTTYMQGYSD"
FT   gene            302588..303940
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0282"
FT   CDS_pept        302588..303940
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0282"
FT                   /product="transmembrane protein"
FT                   /function="S - Function unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0282"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61808"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IW10"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IW10"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61808.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRLIFLLFSIAALMLLVLIAALHRSSRAVEVIKAPLAVATEERF
FT                   QVQVVGVQWLNPLMRRDYPTEWQLLWTLGIAKPNKDDDEVRRDPETFTTVQKIAPLTFN
FT                   FRKKIVFSDGSSVFPGFLSDYVEAILKPIGRQYALNSSYFYTIQPENRKSWRELHGIRV
FT                   EFAIPDVPMLTSDNAAERTREAFNGEFEFHNPEISTENIPADVNITRGGASAGFTSLSA
FT                   GMDYLEAHPDKTVWVMNMDAPEFPDYGRISENCTLLILAGPKFNTEREPLAWIARPAVR
FT                   STEDFAPAEGESRTALAWKSAIQSAAEQANISPSDIRYVIHDAGKGSEEAGRRIGTLAQ
FT                   AMTQSLPELDMFKQAFNTPQLLGDMRAGTAITNVALAIAWAHHKGKPVMVAGTTETDRA
FT                   TAVVVTPPDRARVFDPEKNWFRARGEGYAYLPWWGLRKDLDWTTYMQGYSD"
FT   gene            303975..304238
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0283"
FT   CDS_pept        303975..304238
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0283"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="S - Function unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0283"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61809"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008727"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IW11"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61809.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGVIRLEDPTSHGGKVVSADARVAVRGKAVARVGDRCSCPVQGH
FT                   VGCVIVEGHPTIEIDGIAVAFDGHRISCGAVLISTLSNSGAG"
FT   gene            complement(304333..305409)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0284"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(304333..305409)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0284"
FT                   /product="diguanylate cyclase protein"
FT                   /function="T - Signal transduction mechanisms"
FT                   /note="with a GAF sensor and a GGDEF domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0284"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61810"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003018"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IW12"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61810.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIRNFFPPTQPERARSQRGLSGSRIDLANAGGQADAWLEPTLAD
FT                   FISLATSLCSMPMGMVSQLHADIGMQHPFVSIVNGRGDRRNQWWRFPGQNGVARTVVDF
FT                   SLCEYAARRPGQLTEISDLQADQRFCDSALANGNPRVRFYAAVPLVSSNGDIFGTLCVM
FT                   DREARVLTAAQRDAFLKLGRQLEGQLEARRAMQKLEQQTLTDALTGIGNRRSFDLRLRE
FT                   EWTRHLRNARPLSLLMVDVDYFKQYNDTYGHPAGDALLTQLGRVLRSPLRASDFLARYG
FT                   GDEFSLILPDTDEIGALQVAERIKAAVEQAHWEHCDIEISLGAATVTPSEMCDFSALLQ
FT                   AADQAMYRRKHGREPRHA"
FT   gene            complement(305939..306388)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0285"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(305939..306388)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0285"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="S - Function unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0285"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61811"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IW13"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IW13"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61811.1"
FT                   /translation="MERGKRSGRQGRFRQRLAELHYVAFRIVAVAGAEIGTIPFPVRTL
FT                   HATAHLLRGQPRMTERAHRKEELDRHILAQYRRRADLDSVAMRRGDGVDHEQEISALDD
FT                   HLLGMGVFGNHRQHLRIERGEAGYIFGEQDCACFGLGRHLCFQKR"
FT   gene            complement(306446..306805)
FT                   /gene="hpaF"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0286"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(306446..306805)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hpaF"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0286"
FT                   /product="5-carboxymethyl-2-hydroxymuconate delta-isomerase
FT                   protein"
FT                   /function="E - Amino acid transport and metabolism"
FT                   /EC_number="5.3.3.10"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0286"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61812"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IW14"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004220"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014347"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IW14"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61812.1"
FT                   /translation="MPHLVMEYTGNLSIDVQPTLLKLNQALVASGHFEENAIKARAVRL
FT                   QNYLVGTDTQAQRGFVALRLAILTGRSLEDKKQISDLLGAAMRQDLALPADTQVQITVE
FT                   VADMQRESYYKVSLP"
FT   gene            complement(306899..307879)
FT                   /gene="ilvA"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0287"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(306899..307879)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ilvA"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0287"
FT                   /product="threonine dehydratase protein"
FT                   /function="E - Amino acid transport and metabolism"
FT                   /EC_number="4.3.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0287"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61813"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IW15"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IW15"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61813.1"
FT                   /translation="MIPVSSATELPSFADVLLAAERIKPWAHRTPVLRSRTADTELGAQ
FT                   LFFKCENFQRMGAFKFRGAMNALTQFDATQRKHGVITFSSGNHAQGTALAAQLLGIPAV
FT                   IVMPQDAPAAKVAATRGYGAEVVTYDRYTEDREAIGARLAAERKMTLIPPYDHPHVMAG
FT                   QGTATLELLQETGPLDALFVCLGGGGLLSGAALAARALSPACKIYGVEPQAGNDGQQSL
FT                   RAGQVVHIDTPKTIADGAQTQHLGKYTFGVIRELVDDIHTVSDEELVAGMRFFAERMKM
FT                   VVEPTGCLGFAAARKLKDQLQGKRVGVIISGGNVDLGKLATFLAD"
FT   gene            complement(307957..308613)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0288"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(307957..308613)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0288"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="S - Function unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0288"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61814"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013559"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039445"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039446"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IW16"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61814.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSRPRKKRVPDRPDHALLLSQLQQIAQGLGDTFAPFCEVVLHDL
FT                   RHADHSVVALYNNLSGREVGDPTTELGLARIADESYPQVLSNYANTLPDGRQTKSTSIG
FT                   IKDVDGKYVAALCLNIDLTLFGALQGMLNQFGHTDGAVRVAESLEPAGADALRNHIDAF
FT                   AARLSTTPRSLKTEERRALMRELRQNGGLDVRRAAEIVAAHLGVSRATVYNDDKE"
FT   gene            complement(308723..309973)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0289"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(308723..309973)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0289"
FT                   /product="phospholipase D/ transphosphatidylase protein"
FT                   /function="I - Lipid transport and metabolism"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0289"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61815"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IW17"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001736"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025202"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IW17"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61815.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPAPRRFLIRLAAVIGAALGLAGSAHAEFSIPGFELVHTVPRET
FT                   TLATPDLRDAALVWKEMFDAAQHEIVFGQFYVAGQDGEALDDIMAHLEAAGRRGVKIRF
FT                   LMEKKGEFASVPATIDRLKRIPNLAFRQIDYSRMTGNGIIHAKYFVVDGQSAYVGSQNF
FT                   DWRSFSHIHETGLKITDPTVAAQVQAIFEIDWAAQAAIAAGQTPAVTNHDVVAADVARG
FT                   NYLVASPNAFNPPGVGDSQSELVRLIGQAQREIRVQLLDYAPLSYGLNHTRPYYAVIDD
FT                   ALRAAATRGVKIKLMVSNWNTEAPAIRYLQSLALLPNVEIRIVTLPQASSGFIPFARVI
FT                   HTKAMSIDGQLAWIGTSNWAGGYLDNSRNLEVVLHNAAMAQRVASLHEQTWNSVYAQPI
FT                   DVLKVYPKPAKGKENTE"
FT   gene            complement(310004..310630)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0290"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(310004..310630)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0290"
FT                   /product="MotA/TolQ/ExbB proton channel family protein"
FT                   /function="U - Intracellular trafficking, secretion, and
FT                   vesicular transport"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61816"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IW18"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002898"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IW18"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61816.1"
FT                   /translation="MNMQLLHELAFYLMYACAALAIFVIVERGLFFGYTMRQATGLERA
FT                   MTHAVQHLKELPAALTARPSLPLALVSDILAEKHHLTTEKDLEDFSESVYIAKRGEVQQ
FT                   RLWILDTIVTAAPLLGLLGTILGIIDTFKALAVSGVSDPGQVSQGIGTALYATALGIGI
FT                   AVVGMFFFNLFQERIERINDHLKVLMLRACVGRVNPQPQSKLHIA"
FT   gene            complement(310695..313118)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0291"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(310695..313118)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0291"
FT                   /product="TonB-dependent receptor protein"
FT                   /function="P - Inorganic ion transport and metabolism"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0291"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61817"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IW19"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010917"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039423"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IW19"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61817.1"
FT                   /translation="MQCKLTRLSLLISGLFIAGAPALAQTTTNVGTVTVQGGGSASAGT
FT                   AAATGLIQAEDSPKARSSVNREYMEKQSPTSNPYQMINLLPGVNTYDNDGSGLFGGNIR
FT                   VRGFNSDQLGFTINGAPVNDSGSFAVYPQQYTDPENLCDVFVTQGSTDTEAPHVGASGG
FT                   NIGMAFCAPEDQQRIRVTNAFGSNSLWKRYVRFDSGKLLDNRFKFFISYSKTTADKFKG
FT                   PGGAIKDHVDIGTNFDLGQGSFINANLLYNRQLNNNYRSLTKTQIAQLGRNADFGSIAP
FT                   QHQPAVGGTAQNDTTYAPNVAANIAANGYYAYNLNPFENWLGTINAHFQLSPTASLDID
FT                   PYFWYGFGTGANQLQTVREGGVAGASQVGGGAADINGDGDRLDTVYAYQGSRTRTYRPG
FT                   VTFKFNQQMDNHRLLAGYWVERARHQQTGPFSRVDNNGNIANLWQDNSDLWLRNADGSI
FT                   LQYRDTLTVSTAQSIFLQDSISMMNDKLNVQVGGRYSSIDRDFTNYPSSGAANNASAGF
FT                   YKVKKNYADFLPSLGVRFQLDDAQSVFFNAAKNFKAPGNFSYFGLLSGGTIVNGQLVGA
FT                   TQREVPVDKETSWNYDLGYRYNTEKWMASASLFYIDYHNRIASAYNPDTGNKTDYNVGD
FT                   ATSHGMELESGYAFTRNLSMYGSLSYIKSKMKQDLRNSSTQFLPTSGKEFPDTPNWLSG
FT                   LSLQYQQDGWYVFGQAKYTGRRYTTLVNDDALGGYTLFNAGAGMTFASTTWLKKPTVRL
FT                   NVYNLFDKQYLNLNGGSGSQFTTNAVAVNGIPGTDPSLYIGAPRTFTVTLTADF"
FT   gene            complement(313202..313912)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0292"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(313202..313912)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0292"
FT                   /product="TonB domain protein"
FT                   /function="S - Function unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0292"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61818"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IW20"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006260"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037682"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IW20"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61818.1"
FT                   /translation="MMNLPLLFRFREPLATLPSLVVLAVLIIAGVQKATELKRKEDPQP
FT                   VQIALMELPPPPPPQPKPQVEPPPKPVEPPKKQEAPRPVAKPAPVKQTPAPVDPAPPSA
FT                   NAPVVPAPPSTPAAPPVQAAPVAPPAPPPVNTANIEQTYVGQLRAHLNSIKRYPTGREA
FT                   STLRPQGKVRVWFVLRRDGSVVDSGIESSSNSMLLDDAARKTINRAAFAPFPDDTYKGE
FT                   STHRFTADLDFIPV"
FT   gene            complement(313912..314319)
FT                   /gene="exbD"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0293"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(313912..314319)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="exbD"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0293"
FT                   /product="biopolymer transport ExbD/TolR protein"
FT                   /function="U - Intracellular trafficking, secretion, and
FT                   vesicular transport"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0293"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61819"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IW21"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003400"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IW21"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61819.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSWDEPKKRKARVEIIPMIDVMMFLLVFFVLISLNVIPALGLKT
FT                   QLPSSSTAQDLKPQTKAVITIAKDEVIQVDGENTTLDALTARLDKLRHEGEKLNLIINS
FT                   DRGVEVQRLVDVMDTLKKGGFDSISIATRKP"
FT   gene            complement(314525..315103)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0294"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(314525..315103)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0294"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="S - Function unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0294"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61820"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IW22"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IW22"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61820.1"
FT                   /translation="MQASSEFRSALRTHLAAAAGTALCYFLFYSINEWLFRRTQFTEGI
FT                   AWIYLPAGVRLICTLLFAEAGCVGLLIGSLATAATYHLFPHDPIAVAGYCLISAGAPYL
FT                   AYRLTLSGLDLGRNLSNLNTTRLMACILLYALSNPLLQLIWFVMRGVYPDFWSGLIVMS
FT                   IGDLSGSLIVVYLCKLLLSLLPRLPLPRP"
FT   gene            315393..315749
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0295"
FT   CDS_pept        315393..315749
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0295"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="S - Function unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0295"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61821"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IW23"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61821.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKNKRPADIYLRFLQLAEALRGLPALPSLDPLEDRILAFIARAG
FT                   QEQQRLSVRDLMAQSEFGSPAMLHTRLKSMREKGWIVLADTEDPRRKQVELSQAAWLHF
FT                   DKLSKCLVQATRDK"
FT   gene            315883..316647
FT                   /gene="cdh"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0296"
FT   CDS_pept        315883..316647
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cdh"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0296"
FT                   /product="CDP-diacylglycerol pyrophosphatase protein"
FT                   /function="I - Lipid transport and metabolism"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.26"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0296"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61822"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IW24"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036265"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038433"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IW24"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61822.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRLLRFPSCLATVLPLLALWLVGAPRPAMAADPHKLWEITSQQC
FT                   VPHMQASGQPQPCAMVDLARGFVILKDLVGPAQYLLMPTRRLTGIESPELLEPQAPNYW
FT                   AYAWQQRARVAQTLGRALSDEQLGVEVNSAAGRSQLHLHLHIDCMRRDVAASLAAHRDD
FT                   PLQQWRPWHFEGHRYWVMRLPAEALAQHDPFKLAAARSAYAAANMASQSLLLTGARFAD
FT                   GGSGFFLVNMPVNFDLQEQGSAEVLMDHDCRW"
FT   gene            complement(316658..317548)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0297"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(316658..317548)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0297"
FT                   /product="LysR family transcription regulator protein"
FT                   /function="K - Transcription"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0297"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61823"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IW25"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IW25"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61823.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNRLEMLRIFCAAADTGSFKDAAIRLGISPQAVTRAIQELERLQ
FT                   GEMLFHRNTRQVRITSFGEALAERARASLRDLDGLFETDTASPADEMSGLVRLAAPSSL
FT                   GRSRLLPIVERLAQAHPGLRFDLRLTDQRADVVGEKIDIGIRVGTVPDNRFVVRRLGKV
FT                   RFYVVATPRFLRRHGTPEDTEALRALPCTAMLDRGTGRPWPWLFAQENQWMADHARFLC
FT                   DDSEGEYLLVRSGVAIGQIAGFLCEDDIAAGRLVPVMTDHEPDPWDMYLYRPQRGPVPP
FT                   RLRLVFDTLVREFAE"
FT   gene            317677..318423
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0298"
FT   CDS_pept        317677..318423
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0298"
FT                   /product="short-chain alcohol dehydrogenase protein"
FT                   /function="R - General function prediction only"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0298"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61824"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IW26"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IW26"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61824.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNNIKDKVVVITGASSGLGETTARHLASLGAKLVLGARRTERLE
FT                   KLVADITAAGGQAIAVTTDVARRDDVEALVAKGEQHFGRIDVLVNNAGIMPLAPMAKLK
FT                   VEEWDRMIDVNVKGVLYGVAAALPRFAAQSSGHIINVSSVAGIKVFAGMGTVYSATKFA
FT                   VRALTEGLRTEAPDGVRTTIISPGAVDSELKTHSSDKETSEALLAWYEANQIPSDSVAR
FT                   AIAYAIEQPANVDISEVVLRPVAQEF"
FT   gene            318640..319896
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0299"
FT   CDS_pept        318640..319896
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0299"
FT                   /product="heat-shock Hsp70 protein"
FT                   /function="O - Posttranslational modification, protein
FT                   turnover, chaperones"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0299"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61825"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IW27"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013126"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018181"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042054"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IW27"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61825.1"
FT                   /translation="MANACGVDFGTSNSTVGWLRPDAPDSLLLPLEDGKATLPSVVFFN
FT                   ADENQFSYGRAGLGDYLAGYEGRLMRSLKSLLGSGAIDGQTEVGGRALPYRGLLSQFIG
FT                   ELKMRAQRAAGTSFSSVVLGRPVHFVDDDDQADQLAQDTLEQIARDVGFKDIAFQFEPI
FT                   AAAFDYESRIDREELVLIVDIGGGTSDFSLVRLSPQRAQRAERRDDILANGGVHIGGTD
FT                   FDKYFSLSCVMPLLGLGGRLQGNAEIPSSYYFNLATWHTINQLYTRKVWQQLQDVGREV
FT                   ADRERFARLLDVVEQRCGHWLALQVEAGKIALSSADQTLLDLERLRNPEQLSLQRRDFD
FT                   LAVEHLVQSVEQTVLSLLKEAGLGPDDIDSVFFTGGSSGVRLLRERIGALAPQARHVEG
FT                   DLFGSIGSGLAIDAARKFG"
FT   gene            complement(319906..320748)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0300"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(319906..320748)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0300"
FT                   /product="aldo/keto reductase protein"
FT                   /function="R - General function prediction only"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61826"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IW28"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020471"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023210"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036812"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IW28"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61826.1"
FT                   /translation="MQSIPLLSLRNGQSVPILGQGTWNMGESPAQANAEVRALQAGLDL
FT                   GMSLIDTAEMYAEGGAERIVAKAIAGRRDQVYLVSKVLPHNASKRGTIAACEASLKRLG
FT                   TDRIDLYLLHWRGAHPLAATIEGMETLVSQGKIGGWGVSNFDTDDIDDLLEEPHGEHYL
FT                   CNQVLYNLSRRGIEYDLLPQAQQAHIAVMAYSPIEQGRILKHPALTALAQAHRVTPAQI
FT                   ALAWVLRQPGVVAIPKAADVAHVQANRASLDISLSAADLKILDEAFAPPRRKQPLAML"
FT   gene            320928..323201
FT                   /gene="cyaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0301"
FT   CDS_pept        320928..323201
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cyaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0301"
FT                   /product="adenylate cyclase protein"
FT                   /function="T - Signal transduction mechanisms"
FT                   /EC_number="4.6.1.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0301"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61827"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IW29"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001054"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IW29"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61827.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRRLRTAFATYWARWLLALVLTGLATAQVMALLPNRLVERMDLF
FT                   FYDLRMRVAQPDLDPRIVIVDIDEKSIAELGRWPWSRDVIAQLVRQMTQTYQAQSVGFD
FT                   VVFAEPDTSSGYGRLAQLADGPLKDVPQFARQLQALKPQMDYDARLAEALRGQPVVMGY
FT                   NLSNEAGAIAKGQLPPPAFSVADLGGRALDVTHWRAYGANLPQLQAAARAGGFFNPVPD
FT                   DDGLIRAVPLMAQVGEHFYESLALATARVALDGRRIKPIFLQRQDVLFEGQLRDYGALA
FT                   GIAVETRPQPLFIPVERHLTTLVSYRGKGGPNGGAFRYVPAVDVIRGTYPHAQLDGRIM
FT                   LVGTTVPGLNDLRATPVNPVYPGVEIHANLIASIIDGDFKARPDFAVGYDLLQVLAVGV
FT                   LLGLLLPMLGPLWSIVLTLATAAGLGGLNFWLYDSAGMVLPLATALLLVASLFICNLGW
FT                   GYLFEYRNRKAIVNLFGEYVAPELVAEMAANPASYNMEGEIRELTVMFSDVRGFTTISE
FT                   SLQPNELREYINVYLTAMSEDIRGNRGTLDKYIGDAVMAFWGAPLALPDHAARAVATAL
FT                   KMQQTALALNEEFARRNWPPLKIGIGLNTGQMRVGDMGSRIRKAYTVMGDAVNLSSRLE
FT                   SITKVYGVGVLVGAATREAAPQFAYRELDRVRVKGKHEPVPIYEPLALEQELDAGLREE
FT                   VAQWHAALALVRAQQWDAAQAALHALQAAQARGLYALYLERIAHYRESPPPADWDGVTT
FT                   FETK"
FT   gene            323802..325328
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0302"
FT   CDS_pept        323802..325328
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0302"
FT                   /product="Fe-S oxidoreductase protein"
FT                   /function="C - Energy production and conversion"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0302"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61828"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IW30"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006158"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023404"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IW30"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61828.1"
FT                   /translation="MDALFVTPDSSVQAYQGLAKVYSAIEPPTWSLLLAESCRAKGHEV
FT                   AILDCDAERLTLEQSLVRIESLKPRLVVLVVYGQNPNSGTTSMIGALALAKAIKKAQLD
FT                   TKVCFVGSHTSALPMEVLSHDCVDIVLLNEGVYALHNLLKSNLADDLAQIKGIGYKKQG
FT                   PAGFAMPTLNAPQSIVPQERMDEDLPGYAWDLLPYREKPLDLYRAHFWHAEFSHEKRTP
FT                   FAAIYTSLGCSFGCDFCMINIVNRVDSSDGVSAAQSRGMRFWSPAWVARQMRKLADLGV
FT                   RTLRISDEMFFLNRKYYTPILQQAIDEDFGFNMWTYSRVDTVRRDALELFKRAGVNWLA
FT                   LGVEAGNQMVRQEVSKGSFKEVNIRDVCKVINDADINIISNYIFGFPDDTRETMQETLD
FT                   LALELNTEMANMYPCQALPGSPMYYTAKKNGWALPDSYEGYAFLSYESQPLPTKYMSAA
FT                   EVLKFRDEAWRTYFTNPDYLSLVERRFGEQERKNVEDMTSIRLKRKLLGD"
FT   gene            325445..326263
FT                   /gene="tktA1"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0303"
FT   CDS_pept        325445..326263
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tktA1"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0303"
FT                   /product="transketolase N-terminal subunit protein"
FT                   /function="G - Carbohydrate transport and metabolism"
FT                   /EC_number="2.2.1.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0303"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61829"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IW31"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005474"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029061"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IW31"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61829.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNDFVDLRAKAHWVWRETLAIHRRAPETRLASSLSSIDIFVALY
FT                   YGGVLRFNPADPRDAGRDRCVISKGHGSICMYPILADLGYFPMEELQHVCEAGSFLGGI
FT                   PDPVIPGYETVNGSLGHGLGVATGMALGLKRSGSDRSVFVVAGDGELHEGANWEAIMFA
FT                   SQHKLDNLHLIVDDNRISMLGYTEDIVSHGELATRLSAFGWDCMEVDGHDVLAVQAALL
FT                   QQKAHAAGKPKAIIARTLKGHGVPGLENAPLSHIINPKPELIDDLLEKNR"
FT   gene            326260..327225
FT                   /gene="tktA2"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0304"
FT   CDS_pept        326260..327225
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tktA2"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0304"
FT                   /product="transketolase C-terminal subunit protein"
FT                   /function="G - Carbohydrate transport and metabolism"
FT                   /EC_number="2.2.1.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0304"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61830"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IW32"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005475"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033248"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IW32"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61830.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIKPMAMRDALLQRIWSAMAEDRQIFFTCADFGSPVLDKIRADF
FT                   PDRFVNVGIAEQNLINVSAGLALEGYKVFAYAIAPFITMRCYEQVRVSLALLSEVRPMN
FT                   VNLIGVGAGYSYVVSGPTHQCYEDITLMRALPNFQVLSAADHVTAAAFFDTCSNSMGPK
FT                   YLRFDAQVLPVIYGDGAPDLAQGFHIHRRGGKIGLVATGYMLHTALQAAEVLAAEGIEV
FT                   GVIDLFDLARFSADALQETLQSYAGIATLEEGFRGRGGMDSMLFEFIARRGLQTRMLNI
FT                   GVDGVYRFELGTRTELHEEVGIGPQAVLTSIREFAASIAS"
FT   gene            327281..328219
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0305"
FT   CDS_pept        327281..328219
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0305"
FT                   /product="nucleoside-diphosphate-sugar epimerase protein"
FT                   /function="G - Carbohydrate transport and metabolism"
FT                   /EC_number="5.1.3.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0305"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61831"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IW33"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IW33"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61831.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSKILVTGGAGYIGSMLVPELLKLGHEVTVVDNFMFRQASLNHC
FT                   CGYANFNVVNGDIRHEDFIRPHYEAAEIIIPLAAYVGAPLCNKDKTGAQTVNHDAIMAM
FT                   LGMLRDDQKVLMPTTNSAYGSGDKDNFCDENSPLNPISKYAIDKVAIEKELMKRQNSIS
FT                   FRLATVFGMAPKMRIDLLVNDFVYRAVYDRFIVLFEGHFKRNYIHVTDVVRAFLHGIDN
FT                   FDTMRGEIFNVGLSEANVSKAELCAWIKKHIPDLVVMEAPLATDPDQRNYVVSNAKLEA
FT                   TGWKPQVGLDAGIRELIKGYAMIKNTRYGNV"
FT   gene            328779..330488
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0306"
FT   CDS_pept        328779..330488
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0306"
FT                   /product="hemolysin activation/secretion protein"
FT                   /function="U - Intracellular trafficking, secretion, and
FT                   vesicular transport"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0306"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61832"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005565"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013686"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IW34"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61832.1"
FT                   /translation="MQCMTYQGGPQGRGQKKMKRCLQHYVMAAALLGTAVAAAAQSAPA
FT                   AAEATERFEIRRFVVAGNTLLPQDQVQAAVAPFSGQGRVYGDIQQALEALENLYRSAGY
FT                   TAVQVHVPEQELSSGEVRIDVVETVVGKVQVSENRHFSQANIRASIPALKEGVPPNLRR
FT                   ISESVQLANDNPAKQVNVTLSAAQSGDQIDAKIEVKDDDPLRVMLNLDNTGSADTGRWR
FT                   TGVAIQHSNLFNRDHVATVAYTTSPDSPSGSKVDLYSLGYRLPLYELGDSLDFIYGKSS
FT                   VSSGQTLALNSTLNITGRGEVYALRWNHFFARNGEWSSKLVLGADYKKVDSSCAINGGL
FT                   LNGATLNTCLPYSTLPLSLTYSAQRQGVGEVIDANIGVARNMATGQARRNDALQVTDRY
FT                   SLFTNGRQSMDNFIAVRGGASWLKAFQNDWQMRLAGNLQLSPHALPAVEQFGLAGATAV
FT                   RGFTERAVSADSGVVLNSELYTPDLLAKSELKGSMRLLAFVDAGRGANNNVTANSQVQS
FT                   TLTLASIGAGLRYALGRDFNLRLDVARVLLNGNSITEQRGDLNAHLSATLGF"
FT   gene            330490..334758
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0307"
FT   CDS_pept        330490..334758
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0307"
FT                   /product="hemagglutinin-like protein"
FT                   /function="U - Intracellular trafficking, secretion, and
FT                   vesicular transport"
FT                   /note="large exoproteins involved in heme utilization or
FT                   adhesion"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0307"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61833"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011050"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012334"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IW35"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61833.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTTSASAQGSSRPAIELLPPSLTVRVGRRRLTLSWRARKPLPQL
FT                   LAGLLRRSWTRLLAPALRISVATAAVCGAWQAPVLAAAPAPGTLPTGWSVVNGNVTFIQ
FT                   NGNILNINQLSPQAIAQFLSFSIGADATVNVNQPSAAAALLAKVSGGDISQIYGKLSAT
FT                   GTVVLYNPNGVVIGPSGSIDAGRFIATSLAISDSDFLAGKLNFARQGNAGIVDNQGKIQ
FT                   SATGGSVYLIGSSVSNSGIIKSAQGEVILAAGETVTLADTATPGVTVNVTGSAGNVTNL
FT                   GSITAEAGRIGVAAGLINNSGVINASSVVREGGRIFLRASQNLTTSASSSIHADGSRGG
FT                   NIALVAQDQAFIDGDVSATGAPGQGGFVETSGLKRLDVVKAPTLGAGGTWLIDPSDLEV
FT                   VSGGSRTVSTSTGNGSYAISANGSSSQIGADTIVGQLEAGVNVTLATGADGSQAGNITV
FT                   SSAIVKQAGGAASLTLNAANNISINADIRSTSGALTLTLHTGAGEGVDFSAARQSTIGN
FT                   GARISLNGGDLYAMDGVEGRGNLLISNGSVWLDGTSTLRAGRLQLDGGGSLVYASGNSS
FT                   VTLNDALINNGTIQVNASGRLYSDGGVYNNGNLSLADGTSLMASSTSLSNNGTVTLSNG
FT                   TLNFSSITNNQNATILGSGSLVAAEGVVNNGVLAPGGDGIIGNLTIAGNYTQGDTGAML
FT                   IDVTPAGSNDNVVFSGAFAHLGGMLKTHVLGNVSEVAEGSNFMPFNFQSTSLGDSYFRY
FT                   VSGDVSNIDGIKTMLKANYTEGPLRLTMMRSTTFYASGSNSYWGARETWSGGGSTYLPT
FT                   EIDTVVIDSNNTVTLSDGVGDKISRLQVKGSGQFNQTGGALTVVNGAVIDGTVDISGGS
FT                   FTSNGSNSVTGSVALGMQDGGVRGNATLAGWTSVRSGAQINVNGGTLNFNGTSNLLEGS
FT                   TVDLSAGQLTFNGTSNLAGTVTVRGGTLTTAGDTTLSGNMQVNSGNVTLGGVTDGTGRL
FT                   TLGTAGSNEGNDDGGNLIALPPVGDGSVTIANASHSSLNVDLNSGDLTLGGDVRLAALN
FT                   VTQGNVTGNIGSRLVVAESFQQTGGNLTLADAALSQSNGSLIVGNITANNLVLEAQSAN
FT                   IFQQSGSALHVKQQLITSATDGISLTETGNQIAGFAANNQGSGDIRLINQLNTADASVV
FT                   TINGVHTVHGDIHIDNTGGMRTAALGDSASFLGALPSSAEGDPPGTAAKLAMLGMSSNT
FT                   NGQVKTDNGAVTMVTHSPMAIGAGGVSATGDITLTASASAGSNDTLVVNGVLVSLGGNI
FT                   RLSAGDSMTINANISTSPPGVALFSVDSGAVIGYAQGVRIVDANGTRIPVPASATSSAG
FT                   GGGNTQTSQAVQQQQNQQSQNLQATVNSARLSDPNAQSTGNPVQQSSSGGQTVGGTAGS
FT                   FGDDSGGDSKAARKALPMCT"
FT   gene            334775..335539
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0308"
FT   CDS_pept        334775..335539
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0308"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="S - Function unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0308"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61834"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006860"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IW36"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61834.1"
FT                   /translation="MTMTSHLQSLPALLPRRLAWLGLLLLLLTASALVQAQVVGQVTHL
FT                   SGVLTARHADGTRAVLSVKSAILQGDTLITERETYTRVKFVDNAEIVLRPGTEVAVNKY
FT                   IYDEKKPENDSVAIGLVKGGLRAVTGLVGKRNHEAVNFDTPTATIGIRGTHFGALFCQA
FT                   DCGGIPTPSGQAPADGLHVDVASGAILVSNAGGAQLFNAGQFGYVSGPLQPPVVVPANI
FT                   GVPVTMPPAISSNTNNGMQKLGAASAPDCVVH"
FT   gene            complement(335634..336407)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0309"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(335634..336407)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0309"
FT                   /product="cAMP phosphodiesterases protein"
FT                   /function="T - Signal transduction mechanisms"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.4.17"
FT                   /note="class-II:metallo-beta-lactamase superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0309"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61835"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IW37"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000396"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036866"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IW37"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61835.1"
FT                   /translation="MHVEILGCSGGIGGNGMRTTSLLIDDDILIDAGTGVGDLTLERLQ
FT                   AIDHVFITHAHLDHIACLPLMIDSVGDMRPTPITMHATAATLEIIRKHIFNWHIWPDFS
FT                   VIPSAEQPFLRFATIEPGQTVALGQRSITALPAAHTVPAVGYQVKNERSGASLAFSGDT
FT                   TVCPPLWQALNRIVQLRYLIIEAAFANRERELALLSKHLCPALLLEELQHLQSRPEVLV
FT                   THAKPSQVQEIAAEIAAGGTAHRPRMLEAGTILEL"
FT   gene            336825..338483
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0310"
FT   CDS_pept        336825..338483
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0310"
FT                   /product="HD-GYP domain containing protein"
FT                   /function="T - Signal transduction mechanisms"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003018"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037522"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IW38"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61836.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPFSHIPAAERHRNIAYRLERLTELCRELGSSRDIPLLLERILL
FT                   TAKDITQADGGTLYRINEGGDSLRFYISVNDTLKMHQGGSSGKAISIPDIALRLPDGQP
FT                   NLSAVAAYAANTRKSVNIADVYQVSSGFNFNGMRLFDEKYGYQSKSFLTVPMEDHEGEL
FT                   VGVLQLINAIDPATGAPLPFSETDQHFIEALASQAAMAMTNQQLIQRLEQLFESLIRLI
FT                   NIGIGEKSPHTGRHCEQVPELAMMLAEAAHNATEGPLADFHMSEADRRELWLAALLHDC
FT                   GKISTPTHIVEKATKLETIFDRIHLVETRIEVLKRDAEIRVLQEKLALGAALDAQRAAE
FT                   LDAGLAAELAQLDLERAFLRKINVGTEGMRPEDQQRVLDIAQRSWRGPDGQLRPLLDEE
FT                   ESANLRIRAGTLNDAERQIINNHIVITIKMLESLPWPKQLARVTEFAGGHHERMDGKGY
FT                   PKGLTREQMSVQARIMAVADIFEAVTAADRPYKRGNTLNEAVEILAGFKARDHIDPDLF
FT                   DLFVRERIYEKYAEKFMHPSQIDEVDLSRIPGFGA"
FT   gene            338589..340178
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0311"
FT   CDS_pept        338589..340178
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0311"
FT                   /product="transmembrane protein"
FT                   /function="S - Function unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0311"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61837"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IW39"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IW39"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61837.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEVVTRPSVSAVPAAASRRPGFLRRHWRGDYSLARSYWLHTVLL
FT                   TSLTPALAIPLLARLTNDMPARYGMGGVLFIAAFSYLAWTWGVCGCWRSASRHVARGGR
FT                   RWAELAVKFLILCGVISMATSTWRAAHSLREQFEIALGKQLGPPVVYQLRVDGKSVLLQ
FT                   GGMNDGAADGLARILDQHPSVRTVVLYSAGGWVREGKLVGEVIRRRGLATYVEQECSSS
FT                   CTLAFLAGRDRAMDPRAHIGFHTLYTVGGDDRINKSFDRKLTFDTYGKLGLPREFIERI
FT                   ADTPASSSWYPELGQLLQAGVLTRLAPGGETAQLATIATSRDILEAEFKKGALFDIMAR
FT                   YHPKEFAHTIDLAWAQVQAHASDAQILAVGREQIGILSRRLLPIASDASLAEFQQLLLD
FT                   QAVALRGISAAACTELIYPRSREDAAAGREAPQAVLPPEFANREQRMTQHLLRDADPVN
FT                   AGRYTLAERTRVIRQALAPLTQDQLKLLSSPLRRQADPEATCEASIAYLRAVNQLPPQE
FT                   RRVALRVLYSRN"
FT   gene            340332..341837
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0312"
FT   CDS_pept        340332..341837
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0312"
FT                   /product="sulfate permease family protein"
FT                   /function="P - Inorganic ion transport and metabolism"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0312"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61838"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IW40"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011547"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036513"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IW40"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61838.1"
FT                   /translation="MRAELLPMTTITTPTSRLRDLRQNVLAGLTTSFALVPECIAFALV
FT                   AQLNPLMGLYGAFFICTITALFGGRPGMISGAAGSMAVVIVALVVQHGAQYFLATVVLS
FT                   GLIMLAFGALRLGKLVRMVPHPVMLGFVNGLAIVIALSQLEHFRIATAAGTQWLQGSAL
FT                   WVMIALTLATMLIVWLLPRVTKAVPPALAAILGVGLVTYASGLHTRTLADMAQIAGGLP
FT                   PLHLPSVPLTLETLRIIGPYAVLMAIVGLLETLLTFNLTDEITATRGQPNRECLALGAA
FT                   NIVSGLFGGMGGCAMIGQTMINLGSGGRSRLSGVVAGVMILLFILFLSPAIERIPLAAL
FT                   AGVMFVVAQETFAWGSLRVLGKVPRSDALVIIAVTVITVLTDLAVAVLCGIVIAALNFA
FT                   WQHAREVRSDVRDEDDGSRTYLPHGTLFFASTTHFLALFDTGNDPQEVTLDCRHLRLAD
FT                   HSAIAAVQTLAERYTRMGKQLRVVALSQRCSQLLQRAGLPQVA"
FT   gene            complement(341945..342448)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0313"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(341945..342448)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0313"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="S - Function unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0313"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034660"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IW41"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61839.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLSLYQVSIPMLIHGLDTLSTLLEKAEQHAAQHQLDPNELLTAR
FT                   LYEDMYALSGQVQRASDTAKATASRLSGVAAPAFADDEASFDDLQARINKTIVFLESIP
FT                   ADAIDGQEERAVTMKLRGEERTMTAQHYLTAFGLPNFFFHVTTAYGILRHKGVKLGKMD
FT                   FLAL"
FT   gene            complement(342527..344041)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0314"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(342527..344041)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0314"
FT                   /product="outer membrane drug efflux protein"
FT                   /function="M;U - Cell wall/membrane/envelope
FT                   biogenesis;Intracellular trafficking, secretion, and
FT                   vesicular transport"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0314"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61840"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IW42"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003423"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010131"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IW42"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61840.1"
FT                   /translation="MMTQPLSMSRLLRPVRIGSALLAALLVLAGCSVAPTYERPSVDTP
FT                   AAFKEAAPATQTGENGSQWKTAQPAEDIARGEWWKIFGDEKLNALEDTAQQANQDLKAA
FT                   AARLGQARALTRDARAGYFPQVDAGVGATRQRPSPASQGLPADADTRPNTLYRAQVNVS
FT                   YEVDLFGRVASTVDAATADAQRSEALFHSVLLALQADVAQQYFLVRELDAAAALYRGTV
FT                   DLRQESLRLVQRRFDEGDISEVDVARARAELASAQSEALGIARQRATAEHALAILLGRT
FT                   PAEFSLPPQPLTRLAVTVPPGLPSALLERRPDIAAAERAMAAANARVGVAKSAFFPSLN
FT                   LTGGLGYESAQLGDLFNWSSRTFLLGPLVGTALSMPLFDGGRRQAGVDRARASYEEQVA
FT                   SYRGTVLNAFREVEDNLANLRILDQQNRAQDEAVAASARAAKLSHTQYREGAVSYFSVI
FT                   DADRTVLQQQRASVTLDGERARSTVNLIRALGGGWGVPAEQLSSAR"
FT   gene            complement(344075..347290)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0315"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(344075..347290)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0315"
FT                   /product="cation/multidrug efflux pump protein"
FT                   /function="V - Defense mechanisms"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0315"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61841"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IW43"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000731"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004764"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027463"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IW43"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61841.1"
FT                   /translation="MNISKFFIDRPIFAGVLSVLLLLGGVLAMLQLPISEYPEVVPPSV
FT                   VVRAQYPGANPKVIAETVASPLEEQINGVENMLYMQSQANSDGNLTITVNFRLGVDPDK
FT                   AQQLVQNRVSQALPRLPEDVQRLGVTTLKSSPTLTMVVHLTSPDNRYDTTYLRNYAVLN
FT                   VKDRLARIQGVGEVGLFGSGNYAMRVWLDPNKVAQRGLTATDVVRAIREQNVQVAAGVI
FT                   GASPSSPETPLQLSVNAQGRLKTEGEFRDIILKASPDGATTRLGDVARVELAASEYGLR
FT                   SLLDNKPAVAIPIFQAPGANALDVSTQVRAAMKELSADFPSSVSYSIVYDPTQFVRASI
FT                   EAVVHTLLEAIALVVIVVIIFLQTWRASIIPLLAVPVSIIGTFSLMLGFGYTINALSLF
FT                   GMVLAIGIVVDDAIVVVENVERNIGAGLSPRDATYRAMQEVSGPIIAIALTLVAVFVPL
FT                   AFMTGLTGQFYKQFAMTIAISTVISAFNSLTLSPALAALLLKGHGDKPDWLTRQMDRFL
FT                   GGFFIRFNRFFNRASDNYGHGVTGVIKRKGATMGVYVLLLAATLGISYIVPGGFVPGQD
FT                   KQYLVAFAQLPNGASIDRSEEVMRKMSDIMLKEPGVASAIAFPGLSINGFTNSSSAGIV
FT                   FVGLKPFEERKSKDLSGNAIAASLNKKFGSIKEAFTAVFPPPPVMGLGTLGGFKMQIED
FT                   RDALGYAELDKAAQAFMKAAAKEPALGPMFSSYQINVPQLDVELDRVKAKQLGIPVTDV
FT                   FNTMQIYLGSLYVNDFNRFGRVYQVRAQADAPFRAKAEDIAQLKTRNDAGEMVPLSSVV
FT                   KVKQTFGPEMVVRYNGYTAADINGGPAPGYSSDQAQAAAERVAAATLPRGIKFEWTDLT
FT                   YQKILAGNAGVWVFPISVLLVFLVLAALYESLTLPLAVILIVPMSILAALTGVWLTRGD
FT                   NNIFTQIGLMVLVGLSAKNAILIVEFARELEMQGRTAVQAAIEASRLRLRPILMTSIAF
FT                   IMGVVPLVTSSGAGSEMRHAMGIAVFFGMLGVTLFGLFLTPVFYVLLRTIDRRALHSAS
FT                   HHEAPMTAGTHIAHAAPDAQDDR"
FT   gene            complement(347390..348589)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0316"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(347390..348589)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0316"
FT                   /product="HlyD-family secretion protein"
FT                   /function="M - Cell wall/membrane/envelope biogenesis"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0316"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61842"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IW44"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032317"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IW44"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61842.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTPAPLRKRFALTATVLAVIALSVGGAISVVGLSANATTAPSAA
FT                   AAGAPVDVAEVVSRQIIDWQSYSGRIEAVDRVEVRPLVGGTLTAVHFKDGALVKKGDVL
FT                   FTIDPRPYEAEVARAEAQLAGAEARAGYTASDLARGQRLLSDNAIAKRDFEEKQNASRE
FT                   ASANVAAARAALRAARLNLEYTRITAPVSGRISRAEVTVGNVVNPGAANAPLTTLVSVA
FT                   KVYASFDVDEQSFLKYVNPARAAGATVPVELGLANEDGYSRKGRVGSVDNRLDTASGTI
FT                   RVRAIFDNANSQLVPGLYARVRLGGGEPHQAVLIDEKAIGTDQDKRFVMVADKDNHANY
FT                   RQVVVGAGHDGLVVIEKGLQPGERIVVNGLQRIRPGDAITPTVVPMQTAAAPAAGAGKA
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(348600..349598)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0317"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(348600..349598)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0317"
FT                   /product="esterase-lipase superfamily protein"
FT                   /function="I - Lipid transport and metabolism"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0317"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61843"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IW45"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IW45"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61843.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEFITAIVRRNRTVLLDYRCLFRPLLWRTIRSILGPVAHAQAHI
FT                   MQGSSSLDIRDFFVPGPLGRIPVRLYLPATPLARGQKRPLVMYFHGGGFVSGSLEDADT
FT                   PARFIAEHGQLAVLSVGYALAPAKPFPAAPEDAFAAATWACKNATELKVDLDRMVVAGD
FT                   DAGGCLAASLTLMTRDRCGKPLAAQVLISPMLDPSMRLLGDAARLQSDLTAETCAASYR
FT                   QYLPQTMQRLHPYAAPLEVSRLAGLPPAFIATAERDVLCPEAEKYASSLIRAGVPTQVS
FT                   RFAGITHAALRTHLPLLTEIVNFLRCRFAKLQGHAPHPEFLPNKLQPSTPF"
FT   gene            349905..350918
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0318"
FT   CDS_pept        349905..350918
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0318"
FT                   /product="LysR family transcription regulator protein"
FT                   /function="K - Transcription"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0318"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61844"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IW46"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IW46"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61844.1"
FT                   /translation="MDRFQAMQVFTAVVDANSFTRAADNLNLPRTTVTTLVQGLESMLQ
FT                   VRLLNRTTRRISLTPDGAAYYERCVRILADLDETEQSFRNVTRGPQGRLRIDVPASVGR
FT                   LMLLPNLCDFYTRYPDIELMMGMGDRPVDLVQEAVDCVIRIGELQDSSMVARRIGTFQT
FT                   VTCAAPAYLERHGVPHTIEDLQQHKAVHYFSSRTGRTIDWDFVVEGVTREVKMNGKLAV
FT                   NEADAYVECALQGFGMVQAPLYMVTRHIDEGRLVEVLSQWKPAPMPISVVYLHNRHLSP
FT                   KVRAFVDWVAELFATCPLHKACTMGMEESECRFVDKAETSTVRNVVEQYNIAESVF"
FT   gene            351218..352234
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0319"
FT   CDS_pept        351218..352234
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0319"
FT                   /product="AraC family transcription regulator protein"
FT                   /function="K - Transcription"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0319"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61845"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IW47"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IW47"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61845.1"
FT                   /translation="MELDLHTIQDAAALLSPEAHDAAPAPAPAPAGEEARFQAMQQELL
FT                   QLLEHYTTGVEGMLETAIPNMEIYRITCPSGPKHAVQKPVFAVIAQGSKRIFVGDEIYE
FT                   YDPMHYLVASVDLPVVGKVMVTSPDEPYLGLRLELDTQEIGELIGDENLPAAAQVSEGA
FT                   ARGLYVNRLDVDLLDAVLRLLRLQERPADVPILAPMIRREILYRLLMNGQGALLRQTVL
FT                   QDSQMNRVAKAIRLIKEGYDQALRIDDIARDVHMSVSSLHHHFKLVTAMSPLQYQKNLR
FT                   LQEARKLILTADASVATAAHRVGYESSSQFSREYSRLFGAPPLRDKRRWQEEEAPVL"
FT   gene            352320..353327
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0320"
FT   CDS_pept        352320..353327
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0320"
FT                   /product="aryl-alcohol dehydrogenase protein"
FT                   /function="C - Energy production and conversion"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.90"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.91"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61846"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IW48"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023210"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036812"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IW48"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61846.1"
FT                   /translation="MHYRRLGKSNLKVSALCLGSMMFGDQTDLQESGRIVASAREHGVN
FT                   FIDTADVYTKGKSEEIVGKLLAGQRHEWVLASKLGNAMSGKPNESNYSRSWIVRETENI
FT                   LTRLDTDYLDILYMHRDYQDENLEEAVQALGDLIRVGKIRGFGVSNFRGWRIAEIVRLC
FT                   EKNNVPLPLVCQPYYNLLNRQPEVEILPACAHYGLGVVPYSPIARGVLTGKYQPGQKPA
FT                   QDTRAGRGDKRMMETEFREESLLIAQRLQQHCEARGVKLGQFATAWVLANSAISSVIAG
FT                   PRTLAQMEDYYDAAELKISAEEEALVDSLVTPGHASTHGYNDPNYPFFGRVVRG"
FT   gene            complement(353448..353792)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0321"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(353448..353792)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0321"
FT                   /product="transmembrane protein"
FT                   /function="S - Function unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0321"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61847"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IW49"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007138"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011008"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IW49"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61847.1"
FT                   /translation="MRPLDANFPIGKQLNGNESPVVLVNIFTVDTKDIDAFKKAWKADA
FT                   DWMRKQPGFISTQLHKGAGDSSVFMNYAVWESTRHFRDAFTHPQFRDKPNLYPASAVAS
FT                   PHLFTLVGME"
FT   gene            complement(354147..354605)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0322"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(354147..354605)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0322"
FT                   /product="transcription regulator protein"
FT                   /function="K - Transcription"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0322"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61848"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IW50"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IW50"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61848.1"
FT                   /translation="MMSRTKAMQLSDLVLAIFRLNGALIDWGNEFVAPEGLSSARWQML
FT                   GAIAIAERPLTVPQIAANMGMTRQGAQKQVNQLVEDGLMQSQVNPIHQRSPLYELTQRG
FT                   QAVHAAIYERWIAHATQTAAKIKGTDLKALTDIVATLTAVYSKEIDAP"
FT   gene            complement(354784..355536)
FT                   /gene="hpcH"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0323"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(354784..355536)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hpcH"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0323"
FT                   /product="2,4-dihydroxyhept-2-ene-1,7-dioic acid aldolase
FT                   protein"
FT                   /function="G - Carbohydrate transport and metabolism"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.2.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0323"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61849"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IW51"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040442"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IW51"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61849.1"
FT                   /translation="MRENRLRTLFAQQQLALSGWVSMGNALLAEVIAHSGYDAVTVDLQ
FT                   HGPFSIDAALPMLQAISSTPAVPLVRCSENSLGEINKLLDAGAYGVICPLINTAADAER
FT                   FVRACHYSPRGGRSYGPARGFLYGGADYFTHANATLLTLAMIETREGYANAEAILQTPD
FT                   LDGIFIGPSDLAIELGLAPDAYDDVRLNEAIDHLLALARKLGKYVGIFAGTMEMAQRMK
FT                   GIGMDLVVPGTDIQQIKAEGARRVSALR"
FT   gene            complement(355622..356887)
FT                   /gene="dadA"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0324"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(355622..356887)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dadA"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0324"
FT                   /product="D-amino acid dehydrogenase, small subunit,
FT                   protein"
FT                   /function="E - Amino acid transport and metabolism"
FT                   /EC_number="1.4.99.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0324"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61850"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IW52"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006076"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IW52"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61850.1"
FT                   /translation="MHICVMGAGVIGVTTAYRLLQDGHQVSLIDERDQPGAGTSQGNGA
FT                   QLSYSYVAPLADPSVWSKWAYYLFSKDSPLTIKPTLEAAQYRWLAGFLRYCNAGSVRQT
FT                   TIDLLQLAFYSRDQLTQWNGRLKLSFDHQRSGKLVMFTDAQGLEAAAGQVRFQAQYGCQ
FT                   QEVLDAAQCIRIEPALGRSQRDWVGGVYTRSEEAGDCPAFCRALVAAMQADPNFRFIGG
FT                   ARITAVRRQGSALSAVQAGNEWISAQRFVLALGADSADFARQLDLRLPLYPLKGYSITV
FT                   PLEDEASRAAAPQVSITDIARKIVYARLGQRLRVAGRIELVGQDRSIPPRAIAELKQGM
FT                   RELFPDCVLGEDARLSPWMGFRPATPSGVPIVGACPVDNLYLNIGQGALGWTLACGSAA
FT                   LIADQIAGRPCSIDDTPFRYRT"
FT   gene            357474..358634
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0325"
FT   CDS_pept        357474..358634
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0325"
FT                   /product="enoyl-coenzyme A hydratase protein"
FT                   /function="I - Lipid transport and metabolism"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.17"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0325"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61851"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IW53"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IW53"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61851.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQAAAPVVFEELTAANGRRIGIATLASEKTLHAISLEMVQLLTP
FT                   QLQHWQADPEVAMVVLQAQGEKAFCAGGDLQQLYRSMREHHASPAREDIRANRYAAEFF
FT                   EQEYRLDYLIHSFTKPILCWGHGIVMGGGIGLMAGCSHRVVTEKSRLAMPEITIGLYPD
FT                   VGGSWFLARMPGKIGIFLALTGANLNAQDALFAGLADYGMAHASKAAVFDALLSQPWGQ
FT                   GRDAELLDRVLAGAQAASRREGVAAFVPSNLRSHFDQIEALCRRPTLPEIVDAILAVQT
FT                   DDAWLLKAQSTLRAGAPGSAWLGYALQKKVRPLSLAEVFRLEFVVSLHCAARPDFVEGI
FT                   RALIIEKDQKPQWKPASLKQATPAWVEGFFADPWTQGGHPLADLGR"
FT   gene            complement(358879..359226)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0326"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(358879..359226)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0326"
FT                   /product="HU histone family DNA-binding protein"
FT                   /function="L - DNA Replication, recombination and repair"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0326"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61852"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IW54"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010992"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020816"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IW54"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61852.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIRLIPVLKSGHLNSERNFQVNKSELVDVIAADTEISKAAAQRA
FT                   LDSVIENIIKAVTKGDTVQLVGFGSFSTGKRAARTGRNPQTGEEIKIAAATTVKFSAGK
FT                   AFKEAVNKKKK"
FT   gene            359967..360350
FT                   /gene="mraZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0327"
FT   CDS_pept        359967..360350
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mraZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0327"
FT                   /product="cell division protein"
FT                   /function="S - Function unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0327"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61853"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IW55"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003444"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007159"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020603"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035642"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038619"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IW55"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61853.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIPAKHRDALMVQCEGRATVTRHPHGCLLFFPRPTWETHREQIA
FT                   NWPMSARAWQRIFLGNAQDVELDSAGRILIAPELRVAVGLQRDVMLLGMGSHFEIWDAV
FT                   KLAESEAEAVAGGMPDVLSNFSF"
FT   gene            360363..361337
FT                   /gene="mraW"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0328"
FT   CDS_pept        360363..361337
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mraW"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0328"
FT                   /product="S-adenosyl-methionine-dependent methyltransferase
FT                   MraW protein"
FT                   /function="M - Cell wall/membrane/envelope biogenesis"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0328"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61854"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IW56"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002903"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023397"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IW56"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61854.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLQPVPELQHRTVLLEEAVDALAIEGERANGVYLDGTFGRGGHS
FT                   RAILSRLGPQGRLIAFDKDPLAIATAQKIADPRFEIVHDSFATMDQALAERGIARVDGV
FT                   LMDLGISSPQVDDAARGFSFRLDGPLDMRMDTTRGVSAAEWLATADEQQIAKVIRDYGE
FT                   ERFALQIAKKIVAGRAVEPISSTRQLAALVAQAVKTREKGKDPATRTFQAVRIFVNQEL
FT                   EELEVGLEKAFAQMAQHGRLVVISFHSLEDRIVKQFMASKAHAPQPDRRLPIRAVDLPQ
FT                   APARLLPRVMPSAGEVEANPRARSAVMRGLELIVAAPAQGASA"
FT   gene            361334..361606
FT                   /gene="ftsL"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0329"
FT   CDS_pept        361334..361606
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ftsL"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0329"
FT                   /product="cell division FtsL transmembrane protein"
FT                   /function="D - Cell cycle control, cell division,
FT                   chromosome partitioning"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0329"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61855"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IW57"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011922"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IW57"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61855.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGRLCLLLTILLVACALSVVSAQYKARSLFIELERAQSAARQLD
FT                   VDWAQLQLDQSTLGKNARIEELARRDLGMVPVSAARTQYLTVGAP"
FT   gene            361603..363381
FT                   /gene="ftsI"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0330"
FT   CDS_pept        361603..363381
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ftsI"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0330"
FT                   /product="cell division FtsI protein/penicillin-binding
FT                   protein 2"
FT                   /function="M - Cell wall/membrane/envelope biogenesis"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61856"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IW58"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001460"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036138"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037532"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IW58"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61856.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKMPPRTNLSGGRVAASKGVAFSSNPILQVKLPAWRSRFVLFVL
FT                   FVAFVALVLRALWLQGVSTDFLQKQGASRYARTLELPATRGKITDRNGQVLASSVPVKA
FT                   IWAIPEDVQAAPKDKLVQLAKLLEMSDADLRKKLDSDRSFVYLKRQVEQDTADKIVKLG
FT                   IPGIETRKEYKRFYPEGEVMAHVVGFTNIEDAGQDGMELAAQKTLAGVTGSRRVIKDRL
FT                   GRVVEDIESIREPHDGRDLTLSIDSKIQYIAFTQLKEAVEKFKAKAGGIIVVDAKTGEV
FT                   LALANLPTYNPNDRSVLTGAQLRNRVVTDTFEPGSTMKPFTVALALDTHRVTPSTVFQT
FT                   APGKMTIGTATIGDSHAHGPLTVAQIIEKSSNIGTAKIALGMPPEEMWEMFTTVGFGQQ
FT                   PKFGFPGAVAGRVRPYKSWRPIEQATMSYGHGISVSLIQLAHAYLIFARNGDIIPLSFT
FT                   KVTDSPIGQRVISADTALQMRRMLETVVAPGGTAPQAQVPGYRVGGKTGTAYKIEGGKY
FT                   VRKYVASFSGIAPMSDPRLIISVMIDEPQGQHYGGPVAGPVFANVAANALRALNVPPDS
FT                   SVTNIIIPKEPLEESM"
FT   gene            363381..364907
FT                   /gene="murE"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0331"
FT   CDS_pept        363381..364907
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="murE"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0331"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylmuramoylalanyl-D-glutamate-2,6-diaminopimelate
FT                   ligase"
FT                   /function="M - Cell wall/membrane/envelope biogenesis"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.13"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0331"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61857"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IW59"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000713"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035911"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036565"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036615"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IW59"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61857.1"
FT                   /translation="MPERALNLHDIQAWLRQAAPSAQLTSDSRRVAPGDVFFAYVGDAD
FT                   GRSYIADAVERGAAAVVYEAAGFTWPAQIDVPHLAVTDLKSHAGEIAASWYGQPDQGML
FT                   TVAVTGTNGKTSCAYWLGIALSRLAGASTAGVIGTLGVGSFVNGKPQGFDVTGYTTPDA
FT                   VLLQRSLFKLAQGRVGALAIEASSIGLAQGRMNGMHVDVALLTNFTRDHLDFHGDMQTY
FT                   EDAKRKLFQWPGLKHAVVNLDDDMGQRLLPLLAERKVPVIGYAIADEQGGDPHGVPTLR
FT                   ASQLRSSHTGTVFHVDSPFGSGQVKTQLVGRFNVSNVLGIMGVLLTQGVAWDAVVAAAA
FT                   ALSPAPGRMQQFGGPDVPLIVIDYAHTPDALDKTLSTLRQLATQRGGQLWCVFGCGGDR
FT                   DPGKRPQMGQIAEQADQVVLTSDNPRSEDPQAIIDQIRAGMSRVEPVVLPDRAGAILWA
FT                   IRHATKADVVLLAGKGHESYQEIAGKKLPFLDADHVALALAARSTMMGGA"
FT   gene            364904..366364
FT                   /gene="murF"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0332"
FT   CDS_pept        364904..366364
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="murF"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0332"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylmuramoyl-tripeptide---D-alanyl-D-alanine
FT                   ligase protein"
FT                   /function="M - Cell wall/membrane/envelope biogenesis"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.10"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0332"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61858"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IW60"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000713"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005863"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035911"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036565"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036615"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IW60"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61858.1"
FT                   /translation="MMRFDFRQMLEWLRTAEAAASAHTVPGVVNAPAGLLALNDVVTDS
FT                   RAVKPGNVFVALRGERFDAHDFLDAVADQGAAAVVVERVPPGLALPAIVVPDTRAALGQ
FT                   IAHGWRMQRQIPVIGVTGSNGKTTVKEMIATILAAAFGEEGYLGTRGNFNNEIGVPLTL
FT                   FRLRAQHQAAVIEMGMNHPGEIAVLSRIAAPTLGLVNNAQREHQEFMATVEAVARENGA
FT                   VIRHLPADGVAVFPADDDFTPLWREEAGARRVLSFGLSAQADVSASYQATAFGSTLQVA
FT                   VKGLAVPPAQFKVELAAVGEHNVRNALAAAACALGAGIAIEAVVRGLESFAPVNGRLQR
FT                   KEARSGALVIDDTYNANPDSVRAAIDVLAAIAGPRVLVLGDMGEVGDQGPQFHAEIGAY
FT                   ARSRGIPLFFGLGELTKHAVTAYGATPQGVAQALHFDDIAALNAAVEQAAPQGATVLVK
FT                   GSRFMKMERVVQHLVNVESPTQHQQETH"
FT   gene            366366..367535
FT                   /gene="mraY"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0333"
FT   CDS_pept        366366..367535
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mraY"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0333"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylmuramyl pentapeptide
FT                   phosphotransferase/UDP-N-acetylglucosamine-1-phosphate
FT                   transferase protein"
FT                   /function="M - Cell wall/membrane/envelope biogenesis"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.8.13"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0333"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61859"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IW61"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000715"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018480"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IW61"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61859.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVWLAQNFQQDFGFLRLFNFITFRAVFATLTALLIGMIAGPAVI
FT                   RMLTRMKVGQAVRTDGPQTHLIKSGTPTMGGVLILIGIGISTLLWADLSNRFVWIVLIV
FT                   TLGFGAIGWVDDYRKVVYRDPQGMRSREKYFWQSLIGLVAAFYLAFSVSEVSNMKVFDL
FT                   FVAWVRSGFSLDLPPKADLIVPFFKTVSYPLGVWGFIALTYFVIVGTSNAVNLTDGLDG
FT                   LAIMPTVLVGAALGLFAYLTGNAAYAKYLFIPHIPGAGELLIFCGAMGGAGLAFLWYNA
FT                   YPAQVFMGDVGALALGGALGTIAVIVRQEIVLFIMGGIFVVETLSVMIQVAYFKYTKKR
FT                   FGTGRRVLLMAPLHHHYEQKGWKETQVVVRFWIITMMLVLLGLSTLKLR"
FT   gene            367630..369762
FT                   /gene="murD"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0334"
FT   CDS_pept        367630..369762
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="murD"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0334"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylmuramoylalanine-D-glutamate ligase
FT                   protein"
FT                   /function="M - Cell wall/membrane/envelope biogenesis"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.9"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0334"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61860"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IW62"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005762"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036565"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036615"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IW62"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61860.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYSGKHVLVLGLGESGLAMARWLVYCGASVRVADTRGEAALAER
FT                   LAALRADAPEAQAVLGQPLSPALLEGVDFVAVSPGLAPEGELAPLMPAIAERSLPLWGE
FT                   IELFAQALVALREETLYQPKVLAITGTNGKTTVTRLTGLLCQRAGLSVQVAGNISPAAL
FT                   DVLREAVIRDKVFLAELAEQDALAAAQAAAEAEAQAAQQAVLDAQQEAEAEKHRRAAAR
FT                   IEEAASIAVPVLQSHPVAPASLSESEQETAAQLDLLDAADASGEHAQDHQPPAADVSPS
FT                   AAEAASQVDASAADEPDTSERVATDEADAVAQDASAAAAAATLDVASDVVPQAQPDAPA
FT                   TTGEAMNLGDFMEVSRKAEEDALVEVPPPPPPEPTYRGSMPQAWVLELSSFQLHTTHSL
FT                   QADAATVLNLTQDHLDWHGSMEHYAADKARIFGQHTVRVLNRDDALVMQMAAAGSALST
FT                   FGLDEPTAPNSFGLVNDNGMLWLANAFVHEDDEVPEGKRRRKQKDMLPPPVTLKRLMPA
FT                   DALKIRGAHNAMNALAALALCRAIDLPMAPLLHGLRDYTGEPHRVELVGVIQEVDYYDD
FT                   SKGTNVGATVAALNGLGLGGRPNRIVLIAGGDGKGQDFSPLDLPVQKYARAVLLIGRDA
FT                   PAIRAALADSGVELIDCASLEAAVEKAGEIATAGDIVLLSPACASLDMFRNYAHRAEVF
FT                   VDAVRELALSRGEVLA"
FT   gene            369759..371024
FT                   /gene="ftsW"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0335"
FT   CDS_pept        369759..371024
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ftsW"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0335"
FT                   /product="rod shape-determining (RodA protein)
FT                   transmembrane protein"
FT                   /function="D - Cell cycle control, cell division,
FT                   chromosome partitioning"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0335"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61861"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IW63"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013437"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IW63"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61861.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLNLSSMRSWLGGLREAAPAAAGRARSGRGGASGSIGFEQRSRM
FT                   MEYDQPLIWVVLLLMLFGMVMVYSASVALPDSPKYASYSNYHFLIRQAIFIVLSIIAGA
FT                   LAFRVRIETWQKWAPYLFGITLILLLMVLVPGVGKGVNGAKRWLSLKIINLQPSELMKL
FT                   FIVLYAADYTVRKQAVMHKLVKGFFPMAAAVGLVGLLLLLEPDLGAFGVIVCIAMGILF
FT                   LGGINGVWFGGIGATLVGVFSLVIVTSPWRRERIFAYLNPWEEENALGKAYQLSHSLIA
FT                   FGRGELFGVGLGSSVEKLHYLPEAHTDFLLAVIGEELGFVGVLVVVLLFYWLVKHAFEI
FT                   GRQAIALDLTFAGLVAKGIGIWLGVQAFINMGVNLGLLPTKGLTLPLMSYGGSGVLLNC
FT                   VGLAILLRIDYENRVLMRGGRL"
FT   gene            371021..372103
FT                   /gene="murG"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0336"
FT   CDS_pept        371021..372103
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="murG"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0336"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylglucosamine-N-acetylmuramyl-pentapeptide
FT                   pyrophosphoryl-undecaprenol N-acetylglucosamine transferase
FT                   protein"
FT                   /function="M - Cell wall/membrane/envelope biogenesis"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.1.129"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0336"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61862"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IW64"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004276"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007235"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IW64"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61862.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAPRKLLIMAAGTGGHIFPGLAIADTMRARGWEVSWLGTSHGME
FT                   RELVPCHGVEMDSIVFAGLRGKGLMHTVKGAWRLVASFFDCFAILGRRRPDVVLGMGGY
FT                   VTVPGGAMARLRGKPLVLVNADAALLLSNKALTPLADKVLFGFPADFGKAAGKAEVTGN
FT                   PVRQEITALPPPVQRYAGRRGPLKILVVGGSLGAKVLNETVPAALAQLPLEQRPQVTHQ
FT                   SGKQNIVALRAAYEAAGVEAEVLDFIEDMPRRYAEADLVICRAGAITVSELTAAGVASV
FT                   LVPLVVSTTSQQIENARWMAKNKAAIHLPQRELSPDALAGLLQKLDRAACHEMAQAAYE
FT                   QGRRDANEAIARVLEGLVTP"
FT   gene            372100..373527
FT                   /gene="murC"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0337"
FT   CDS_pept        372100..373527
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="murC"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0337"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylmuramate-L-alanine ligase protein"
FT                   /function="M - Cell wall/membrane/envelope biogenesis"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.8"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0337"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61863"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IW65"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000713"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005758"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036565"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036615"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IW65"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61863.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHRVKNIHFVGIGGSGMSGIAEVLLNLGYGVSGSDLGSNAATQR
FT                   LAQLGACIRYGHAAGNIEGADAIVTSTAVKGDNPEVLAARKKHIPIVPRAVMLGELMRL
FT                   KKGIAIAGTHGKTTTTSLVASVLAQGGLDPTFVIGGRLTSAGANAKLGTGEFIVAEADE
FT                   SDASFLNLTPVIEVITNIDADHMETYNHDFARLKQAFVEFTQRLPFYGVAVLCLDDPHV
FT                   REIMPMVSKPILTYGFHEDADVRAIDAKAVDGKMEFTVIQDGYAPMQVSLNQPGMHNVQ
FT                   NACAAIAIARELDVDDAATQKALTEFNGVGRRFTRYGEVPLWDAEGKPAGHFTLVDDYG
FT                   HHPVETAATIAAARGAYPGRRLVLAFQPHRYTRTRDLFEDFVKVLSSPDVLVLAEVYSA
FT                   GEAPIVAADGRSLAHALRAAGKVEPVFVDDIGDMPETIRNVVRDGDVVMTMGAGSISAV
FT                   PGRLTAQADVKNEQGAA"
FT   gene            373524..374528
FT                   /gene="ddlB"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0338"
FT   CDS_pept        373524..374528
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ddlB"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0338"
FT                   /product="D-alanine-D-alanine ligase B protein"
FT                   /function="M - Cell wall/membrane/envelope biogenesis"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0338"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61864"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IW66"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005905"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011127"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016185"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IW66"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61864.1"
FT                   /translation="MISQDQIKAFGRVGVLFGGRSAEREVSMMSGNGVLQALRSKGVDA
FT                   HPFDPAERSLGELQAEQFDRVFIALHGRYGEDGTLQGALEQMGLPYTGPGVMSSSIAMD
FT                   KVMTKRIWLSHGLPTPRFLTLDAQATTREQLRLVPDTLGLPLMLKAPHEGSTIGIAKVN
FT                   GYSDMQEGFDLCARYDKVVLAEEFIRGRELTVPVLGTGSAARALPVIEIRAPEGNYDYQ
FT                   NKYFTDDTKYLCPAPLDEELTRHLQNLAVQAFNALGCRGWSRVDFMLREVDGKAEPYLL
FT                   EINTSPGMTGHSLVPMAAKAVGMSYEDLCCEILQMAALDMTPSKDWTPQAGQS"
FT   gene            374559..375329
FT                   /gene="ftsQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0339"
FT   CDS_pept        374559..375329
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ftsQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0339"
FT                   /product="cell division septal protein"
FT                   /function="M - Cell wall/membrane/envelope biogenesis"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0339"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61865"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IW67"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005548"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013685"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026579"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034746"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IW67"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61865.1"
FT                   /translation="MWQDVKMLNAISSALLALVLLALVASGLWWVAQRPMFTLHTIRIE
FT                   SAGELPLEKVNALTVRATAVPRIHGNFFTADLTAVRAAFEAVPWVRKAMVRREWPDRLV
FT                   VKIEEHKALGTWGEDGKLLSQKGDVFTANLAEAEDDTDLLEFDGPPGSEKQVVARLAQF
FT                   RQWFAPIKLEPESLVLSNRYAWTVRLDNGMTVELGRDQGDAVLKERVARLVAVYPQLLD
FT                   RLQGKIESVDLRYPNGMALKADGMVLAAMNGKKK"
FT   gene            375340..376572
FT                   /gene="ftsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0340"
FT   CDS_pept        375340..376572
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ftsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0340"
FT                   /product="actin-like ATPase involved in cell division
FT                   protein"
FT                   /function="D - Cell cycle control, cell division,
FT                   chromosome partitioning"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61866"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IW68"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003494"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020823"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IW68"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61866.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKDAKNLIVGLDIGTSKVVAVVAEVLPDGRHEVIGLGQSESKGL
FT                   KKGVVVNIEATVESIQRALEEAELMADCKIRNVYTGIAGSHIRSFNSSGMVAIKDKEVT
FT                   AADVSRVIETAKAVNIPTDQQLLHTVPQEFIVDNQEDVREPIGMSGIRLEVKVHIVTGA
FT                   VSAVQNIVKCVRRCGLEVSDLILQPMASADSVLTTDERELGVVLVDIGGGTTDVAVFTE
FT                   GAIRHTAVIPIAGDQITNDIAMALRTPTLEAEEIKLRYGVAKQILADPTETLEVPGLGD
FT                   RNPRTLSRQALAAVIEPRVEELFALVHQVVRESGYEEVLSSGIVLTGGSAMMPGMTELA
FT                   EDIFLKPARLGTPEYSGQLADVVRSPRYSTVLGLLQEAKKQYLRGYIVTRQEGSVKAVW
FT                   QRMKEWFLGNF"
FT   gene            376861..378048
FT                   /gene="ftsZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0341"
FT   CDS_pept        376861..378048
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ftsZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0341"
FT                   /product="cell division GTPase (FtsZ) transmembrane
FT                   protein"
FT                   /function="D - Cell cycle control, cell division,
FT                   chromosome partitioning"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0341"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61867"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IW69"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000158"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008280"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018316"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020805"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036525"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IW69"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61867.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIDMVDNATLGTIIKVVGVGGAGGNAVQHMINKGVSGVEFIAAN
FT                   TDAQALKQSKAHNVIQIGDTGLGAGMQPDVGRRLAEETRARIEDSLRGAHMVFIAAGMG
FT                   GGTGTGAAPVVAQVAKSLGALTVAVVSKPFSYEGQKCMDIADAGLEELSQHVDSLIIIL
FT                   NEKLEEIYEDDSMIEWLSHADDVLNNAVAGIAEIINVPGHINVDFNDVKTIMGEQGKAM
FT                   MGTATASGVDRARVAAEQAVASPLLDGIDLSGARGVLVNVTASRSLKGKEIKEVMATVR
FT                   AFAAPDASIAQGIAYDDSMGDEIRVTVVATGLGRARKAVQLVQTPVMRTGTHNEPIMAV
FT                   GGAMPQGGAQAAPAFGGLKAPAVWRRESASDTVRALEKNGMETYDIPAFLRKQAD"
FT   gene            378260..378766
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0342"
FT   CDS_pept        378260..378766
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0342"
FT                   /product="type 2 peroxiredoxin (AhpC/TSA-family) protein"
FT                   /function="O - Posttranslational modification, protein
FT                   turnover, chaperones"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0342"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61868"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IW70"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013740"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037944"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IW70"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61868.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIKIGDRLPEGTLTEFIETETEGCSLGPNAFKVSDLVKGKKIAL
FT                   FALPGAFTPTCSAKHVPGYIALADQFKAKGVDEIWCISVNDAFVMGAWGRDQKATGIVR
FT                   MFGDGSATFTKALGMEFDLTERNMGVRSQRYSMLVEDGVVKQLNLEAPGKFEVSNAETL
FT                   LAQLG"
FT   gene            378946..379881
FT                   /gene="lpxC"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0343"
FT   CDS_pept        378946..379881
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lpxC"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0343"
FT                   /product="UDP-3-O-[3-hydroxymyristoyl] N-acetylglucosamine
FT                   deacetylase protein"
FT                   /function="M - Cell wall/membrane/envelope biogenesis"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0343"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61869"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IW71"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004463"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011334"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015870"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IW71"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61869.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKQRTIKNLVKTTGVGLHSGTKVELTLRPAAPDTGIIFRRIDLD
FT                   PVVELPMMATGVGDTRMASTLTKDGAKVSTVEHLLSACAGLGLDNLYIDLTAEEIPIMD
FT                   GSASSFVFLLQQAGLQEQEAPKKFIRVKKPVEVREGSGDKEKWARLEPYDGFRLKFFIE
FT                   FNHPAVDGTGQVAEVDFGIDSYVKEIARARTFGFMQDVETLRGMGLARGGSFENAIVMD
FT                   EYRILNADGLRYDNEFVRHKILDAIGDLYIIGHPLLASYDAHKSGHGLNNLLLRELLAQ
FT                   PDAYEIVSFDTLEQAPQTYVMQAKQEWALN"
FT   gene            complement(380000..380554)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0344"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(380000..380554)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0344"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="S - Function unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0344"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61870"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007922"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IW72"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61870.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYPSTFTPYRPAPTSAQRMAKSTKGAADFLRSNSTMAALLPALA
FT                   RMGTLQQSVAAALPAMFAACQILHFEAGVLVMSAPNAALAARLKQQLPRLQDRLLKDGW
FT                   QVNSIRIKVQVGRTEPPSAPKRVLELTEDALSSFAELSSNLARDPRSQGLKDAIDAMLQ
FT                   RRERRRLAKQAGEAPPFPEGK"
FT   gene            380608..381585
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0345"
FT   CDS_pept        380608..381585
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0345"
FT                   /product="transmembrane metalloendopeptidase protein"
FT                   /function="M - Cell wall/membrane/envelope biogenesis"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0345"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61871"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IW73"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016047"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IW73"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61871.1"
FT                   /translation="MQIILLHPRFTKARSITLGTRHLLLLLLLLIGSVIGCSMLISYLM
FT                   LRQAGDPEASPMLHKLAASMSQEEDDRKEKFVKENLAMMAVKVGEMQAQMMRLDALGER
FT                   VQGLAGIRPEEFNFKELPGRGGAEVSSLAGPGRDVGLDELRRMLDNLAVDAGHRTDYLN
FT                   AVESTLMGDKIKSRLLPTNQPVNVAYNSSSFGWRLDPFTGHNAFHEGLDFPAPVGTRIV
FT                   AAAAGVVIASEYHYQFGNMLEIDHGNNIITRYAHASRLFVKVGDIVKRGQHVADVGSTG
FT                   RSTGAHLHFEVRIRGIAQDPRKFLALGANGGNQPKQMPVFVAGR"
FT   gene            381850..384606
FT                   /gene="secA"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0346"
FT   CDS_pept        381850..384606
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="secA"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0346"
FT                   /product="preprotein translocase SecA subunit protein"
FT                   /function="U - Intracellular trafficking, secretion, and
FT                   vesicular transport"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0346"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61872"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IW74"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000185"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004027"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011116"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014018"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020937"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036266"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036670"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IW74"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61872.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFLTKIFGSRNQRLLKQYQKIVRQINALEPTVEKLTDAELQAKT
FT                   PEFKQRIAGGETLDAILPEAFAVCREASRRVLKMRHFDVQLIGGMALHFGKIAEMRTGE
FT                   GKTLMATLPAYLNALAGKGVHVVTVNDYLAQRDAEDMGRLYSWLGLTTGVNLSQMEHDV
FT                   KQEAYAADITYGTNNEFGFDYLRDNMVFDADDRVQRALNFAIVDEVDSILIDEARTPLI
FT                   ISGQAENHTELYHKMNAVPPLLTQQIGEETPDGKGKVEVPGDYTKDEKSHQVLLTEAGH
FT                   DKAEEILTQMGLLPEGASLYDAANITLIHHLYAALRAHTLYHRDQHYVVQNGEVVIVDE
FT                   FTGRLMTGRRWSDGLHQAVEAKEGVKIQNENQTLASITFQNYFRMYAKLSGMTGTADTE
FT                   AYEFQEIYHLETVVIPPNRPNARKDRQDQVYKTAQEKYMAMLKDIQDCYERGQPVLVGT
FT                   TSIENSELLSGILTKAKLPHNVLNAKQHAREAEIVAQAGRPKMITIATNMAGRGTDIVL
FT                   GGNVGKQIQLIEADESLSDADKAAKAQQLRDEWQSLHDHVVNAGGLHIIGTERHESRRV
FT                   DNQLRGRSGRQGDPGSSRFYLSLDDALLRIFAGDRVRAIMDRLKMPEGEPIEAGIVTRS
FT                   IESAQRKVEARNFDIRKQLLEYDDVANDQRKVIYQQRNELLESAEMAEMIASLRDGVFT
FT                   DLFREYVPAESMEEQWDIPGLQAVLKNEWQLDVYLDATLKAEPDMADDELLAHLLKAAK
FT                   DAYDAKVAVVGVEAFAGFERSVMLQSIDNHWREHLAALDHLRQGIHLRGYAQKNPKQEY
FT                   KREAFELFAQMLDLIKNEVIKVVMTVRIQSREEIEAAEESMAGGSPINVNYQHADFDPE
FT                   AAPEELLAPTVQAGSGDDGSEYAKVGRNDPCPCGSGKKYKQCHGKLA"
FT   gene            384760..385587
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0347"
FT   CDS_pept        384760..385587
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0347"
FT                   /product="transmembrane protein"
FT                   /function="S - Function unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0347"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61873"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IW75"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019262"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IW75"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61873.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLATLVRALPLSFSSSRLACVAAATAVLLAGCASSPLPQWRDSD
FT                   NAGYAPVTPSIPVTNTAVPAVAISTAPPTRAALVDAAKAEWDFFGNQQIDMRHEPFSAP
FT                   RLGLLEDEGEAVQRVAEYWHAVGKNLTGADCQQAWSAAFISWLMVTTNVPPQDFAPNET
FT                   HFNYLSFLKDRESRPSPQFLLRPADSEPIAAGDLICAPRGNNNITSIDEIRPGLAGHCD
FT                   VVVEVHADDGWAGVIGGNVFNSVSESLIPVDGQGRAQPIAARPWLVVVKNLLP"
FT   gene            385601..386353
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0348"
FT   CDS_pept        385601..386353
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0348"
FT                   /product="lysophospholipase protein"
FT                   /function="E - Amino acid transport and metabolism"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.1.5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0348"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61874"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IW76"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013830"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036514"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IW76"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61874.1"
FT                   /translation="MLILAKLLLGPLLLAQARRLRRTALRLPEAAGPRAGLEPAPATVA
FT                   GSGAPLRLLVVGDSSAAGVGVEHQEQALAQPLARHLAERAGRPVAWQLVAQSGVNSLEA
FT                   LELLAHHEIGPAAVLVVALGVNDVTSQMPPHRYVGNLRLLCERLMAQAGVEHIVFSGLP
FT                   PMHLLPVAPQPLRWYLGRYARKLDRTLRDWIRSEAALRYCSLQWTLPHEMAIDRFHPGP
FT                   GQYAQWARMSAEIIETEFLRHQPVTESV"
FT   gene            386389..387624
FT                   /gene="argJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0349"
FT   CDS_pept        386389..387624
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="argJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0349"
FT                   /product="N-acetylglutamate synthase protein"
FT                   /function="E - Amino acid transport and metabolism"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0349"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61875"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IW77"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016117"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042195"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IW77"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61875.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVNSPIPVPSDLKAVAGIELGHAEAGVRKANRKDVLVMKLAETA
FT                   TVAGVFTKNRFCAAPVQICQANLAQLSAGKPIRALVINTGNANAGTGEEGLQRAKSVCA
FT                   ALAQQMGVEAQQILPFSTGVILEPLPADRIIAGLPQAIGNLKADNWFNAAESIMTTDTQ
FT                   PKAASRTLTIGGKQVVMTGISKGAGMIKPNMATMLGFLAFDAKLPQALLNQLVKDAADH
FT                   SFNCITIDGDTSTNDSFILMATGAGELEITSADSEEYQQLAAAVTDLSQHLAHQIVRDG
FT                   EGATKFIEVAVEDGKSVEECRQIAYSIGHSPLVKTAFFASDPNLGRILAAIGYAGIDDL
FT                   DVSKINLWLDDVWVAKDGGRNPDYREEDGQRVMKKAEIVVRVKLARGAAKASIWTCDLS
FT                   HDYVSINADYRS"
FT   gene            387633..388508
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0350"
FT   CDS_pept        387633..388508
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0350"
FT                   /product="AAA+ superfamily ATPase protein"
FT                   /function="R - General function prediction only"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61876"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008533"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IW78"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61876.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQLDQFLQRAEALLARVEAILPQAAAREPDWNAAVAFRWRGATA
FT                   QRPGYLQAVGHISQIGLSDLHNIGPQKEQIDQNTRQFVEGRPANNVLLTGARGTGKSSL
FT                   IKACLNQYADRGLRLIEVDKDDLHDLQDIVELVAARPERFIVFCDDLSFEEGEGGYKAL
FT                   KVALDGSIAAQSDNVLIYATSNRRHLMPERLSDNSTYTHTEDGDLHPGETVEEKISLSE
FT                   RFGLWVTFYPFKQDDFLEIVAHWLRHFGCNDAQIAEARADALRWALQRSSRSGRVAWQF
FT                   ARDYAGKAQR"
FT   gene            388508..388951
FT                   /gene="mutT"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0351"
FT   CDS_pept        388508..388951
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mutT"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0351"
FT                   /product="MutT pyrophosphohydrolase protein"
FT                   /function="L;R - DNA Replication, recombination and
FT                   repair;General function prediction only"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0351"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61877"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IW79"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000086"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020084"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020476"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IW79"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61877.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAASKPVGKPIGEPIDVAVGILMQPNGDVLVGQRPEGKPYAGYW
FT                   EFPGGKVEAGESIFAALQREFKEELGIEVLDGEPWCGVEHVYPHAHVRLHFYISRQWRG
FT                   QPQSLEGQAFAWQGSVGVEPLLPATIPLIEWLDQLRYGEQAGN"
FT   gene            complement(388988..389173)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0352"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(388988..389173)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0352"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="S - Function unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0352"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61878"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IW80"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005584"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013088"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IW80"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61878.1"
FT                   /translation="MATIVDCPTCGAKVEWSEKNKFRPFCSERCKQIDLGAWAEEKYTI
FT                   PAVNLPLDDEGDKPVQ"
FT   gene            complement(389203..389958)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0353"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(389203..389958)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0353"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="S - Function unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0353"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61879"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IW81"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009777"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027462"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036268"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IW81"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61879.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVYEYPFNERIRTLLRLEDLYEKFVFFLHQESPHQHHIALATIF
FT                   EMLEVAGRADLKSDLLQELERQKQILLAYQSNPNVEPEMLNAILAEVDQASSALAAAQG
FT                   KTGQNIRDNEWLMSIRGRTIIPGGACEFDLPAYYAWQQHPFERRFQDISNWFAPLIPLF
FT                   DAIAIVMRLLRESGHAVKINAEGGSYQQMLQGKVYQMLRLSLDMELGAIPEISANKYML
FT                   WVRFTQQDGDEKPRSFEGEVPFELALCGF"
FT   gene            complement(390111..390731)
FT                   /gene="coaE"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0354"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(390111..390731)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="coaE"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0354"
FT                   /product="dephospho-CoA kinase protein"
FT                   /function="H - Coenzyme transport and metabolism"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.24"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0354"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61880"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IW82"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001977"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IW82"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61880.1"
FT                   /translation="MTALSERFTIGLTGGIGSGKTTVAELFGALGAALVDTDVIAHALT
FT                   APDGLAIAPIIEHFGADFIDARGAMDRTRMRQHVFGNPEARHALEAILHPLIRSETLRA
FT                   AEMASGPYVIFVVPLLVESGNWVGRADRILVVDCPEEVQVARVMQRNGLRRDEVEAIMA
FT                   AQASRQARLAVADDVVDNGGAADSLPERVRNLHSQYLALAAQR"
FT   gene            complement(390743..391606)
FT                   /gene="pilD"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0355"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(390743..391606)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pilD"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0355"
FT                   /product="bifunctional enzyme: leader
FT                   peptidase/N-methyltransferase transmembrane protein"
FT                   /function="N;U;O - Cell motility;Intracellular trafficking,
FT                   secretion, and vesicular transport;Posttranslational
FT                   modification, protein turnover, chaperones"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.-"
FT                   /note="type 4 prepilin peptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0355"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61881"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IW83"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014032"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IW83"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61881.1"
FT                   /translation="MPFLEAYALPGDPILCALAALLGLLVGSFLNVLIHRLPIMMLRES
FT                   ANFVAQERGETPPHQDRYDLWLPSSACPHCATPLPWRHKLPVLSWLLLRGRCGHCQAAI
FT                   GLRYPLVELLTAALFAFAAWRFGLGVTGLAVMACTATLVALAFIDAQTMLLPDDLTLPL
FT                   MWLGLLVNLTHRLVPLQDAVLGAAAGYGVLWLIFWLFKLITGKDGLGYGDFKLMAALGA
FT                   WLGWQALPVILLLASAMGAVLGVVLMAAGRHRRGQAIPFGPCLASAGLLALLQGLDWLW
FT                   RGLYDY"
FT   gene            complement(391658..392905)
FT                   /gene="pilC"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0356"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(391658..392905)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pilC"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0356"
FT                   /product="bacterial type II secretion system protein"
FT                   /function="N - Cell motility"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0356"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61882"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IW84"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018076"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042094"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IW84"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61882.1"
FT                   /translation="MPAPERSQGGRFRWEGLDRHGRPQRGVLQARDATAARQALRRDGV
FT                   RVARLQPADTAAATPAPGISARRGRRRITDKQIVLFTRQLATMLQAGLPLLQALDIAIR
FT                   GAGADALGGLLATIRQDVARGDSLHAALARHPQRFDALFCQLVRAAESAGVLDSMLARI
FT                   ASYREKSLALRGKVRAALAYPCAVVLVAVAVTVVIMLWVVPAFEQMFRHFGAELPLPTR
FT                   IVMSLAHALTQAWPWLLPGLAIAVLAGLQAWRRWLPLGQHAQRLSLRLPLLGGLLRQAA
FT                   LARWSRTFGTLLGAGIALVQALETVAGAAGNVVIGQASLAVRDAVRNGASLHAAMQATG
FT                   VFPDLAVQMTAVGEETGTLDAMLIKIAELNEREVDDTVTALTSLMEPAIMTVLGLVIGG
FT                   LVIALYLPVFRMGSVV"
FT   gene            complement(392892..394025)
FT                   /gene="pilB"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0357"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(392892..394025)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pilB"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0357"
FT                   /product="ATPase PilB protein"
FT                   /function="N;U - Cell motility;Intracellular trafficking,
FT                   secretion, and vesicular transport"
FT                   /note="type IV pilus assembly protein; Type 4 fimbrial
FT                   biogenesis protein; Type II secretory pathway, ATPase
FT                   PulE/Tfp pilus assembly pathway"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0357"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61883"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001482"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IW85"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61883.1"
FT                   /translation="MQASETPLADDVPVVRLLYKLLADAVSMGASDLHFEPFEHYCRVR
FT                   LRIDGILHELAQPPLSLKDKLATRLKILARLDIAEKRLPQDGKMRLALETRTVDFRVST
FT                   LPTQFGEKIVLRILDTEQATLALEQLGYEPAQLQALQQAIARPHGMVLMTGPTGSGKTV
FT                   SLYACLQRLNRPGINIATAEDPVEINLPGINQVSINERAGLNFAVALRAFLRQDPDVLM
FT                   VGEIRDLDTADIAIKAAQTGHLVLSTLHTNDAPATLTRLLNMGVPAYNIAASVSLIVAQ
FT                   RLVRRLCSCRRPARDASGSFVPHGCPACSHTGYRGRTGIYQVMPVSATMQSLIQAQAGT
FT                   QDIARQARAEGVIDLRRAGLLKALRGDTSLGEVLAST"
FT   gene            complement(394189..395493)
FT                   /gene="corB"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0358"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(394189..395493)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="corB"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0358"
FT                   /product="Mg2+/Co2+ transporter transmembrane protein"
FT                   /function="P - Inorganic ion transport and metabolism"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0358"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61884"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IW86"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002550"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005170"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016169"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036318"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IW86"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61884.1"
FT                   /translation="METVPIWVQVLALFILILLSAFFSMTETALMAANRHRLRHLAKQG
FT                   NRAAITILWLLDRTERLLSLVLIANTAINALATALVTALAIAAFGNHQRVITAATACVA
FT                   ALLIIFAEIVPKVIGATYPERISLFTGFILKPLMRVAKPLIWFVNLFVSAILRLLRIKT
FT                   GARAAEQRISPEELRSIVLEGGSFIPQKHKSILLNLFDLEKISVEDVMTPRSQVEALNL
FT                   AAPVDDILHQLATCYHNKLPVFEGEINHIVGILHVRKTVSLFRREEEISHDDIRELLSA
FT                   PYYVPVETDVFTQLQYFQENHERLGVVVDEYGEVQGLVTLEDIIEEMIGEFTTSSPGSS
FT                   GEGFGWDKDGACLLEGSTTLRDINKRLGLQLPLDGPKTINGLLLEYLQDIPEASVAVKM
FT                   DGCVIEIVQVQNQAIRMVKLIALAQAPGAASAAPD"
FT   gene            complement(395518..395748)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0359"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(395518..395748)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0359"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="S - Function unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0359"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61885"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IW87"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61885.1"
FT                   /translation="MEMRSTRIASAATLMEIGISALFVSDPCIIRPLRTCRHRQHARLR
FT                   DTPPSSRLWRSLAALRCLPCRQANRPAASLR"
FT   gene            395922..396185
FT                   /gene="infA"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0360"
FT   CDS_pept        395922..396185
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="infA"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0360"
FT                   /product="translation initiation factor IF-1 protein"
FT                   /function="J - Translation, ribosomal structure and
FT                   biogenesis"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61886"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IW88"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004368"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006196"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IW88"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61886.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKEELIEMQGQVSEVLPDSRFRVALDNGHSLIAYTAGRMKKNFI
FT                   KILAGDKVTLELSPYDLNKGRIIFRHLENRGPTGPRPGFRRR"
FT   gene            396241..396546
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0361"
FT   CDS_pept        396241..396546
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0361"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="S - Function unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0361"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61887"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IW89"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61887.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRRRWLPIRSVLRKKNKMPSPIDHRDHYHGYQVSLSCVQRGGLW
FT                   KVAGITIVRSGTLTPLFPRRALPGQSPDADHAVQRGMGWARAVIDNLDPGRLVEAV"
FT   gene            complement(396690..396766)
FT                   /gene="trnP"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0362"
FT   tRNA            complement(396690..396766)
FT                   /gene="trnP"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0362"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Pro"
FT   gene            complement(396783..397712)
FT                   /gene="ispB"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0363"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(396783..397712)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ispB"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0363"
FT                   /product="octaprenyldiphosphate synthase protein"
FT                   /function="H - Coenzyme transport and metabolism"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0363"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61888"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IW90"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000092"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008949"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033749"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IW90"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61888.1"
FT                   /translation="MEAVNAVIRRQLYSEVPLVNQVAEYIISAGGKRLRPVLVVLIANA
FT                   FGYKGEHHHSLAAVIEFIHTATLLHDDVVDESSLRRGKQTANAMFGNAASVLVGDFLYS
FT                   RAFQMMVAVGNPRVMEIVADATNVIAEGEVLQLLNMHNPDVDENGYLQVIRSKTAKLFE
FT                   AASQIGALIAGADEAGIEAAAEYGRSIGTAFQLIDDVLDYSGNSAEIGKNVGDDLREGK
FT                   PTLPLIWLMQHGTPQQRELVRTCIENGDEQHFDEVLSAITHSGALAYTREQAEIAARRA
FT                   ADAIISLPDSQFKKSLLELSAFAVDRNH"
FT   gene            398080..398391
FT                   /gene="rplU"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0364"
FT   CDS_pept        398080..398391
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplU"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0364"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal subunit L21 protein"
FT                   /function="J - Translation, ribosomal structure and
FT                   biogenesis"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0364"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61889"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IW91"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018258"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028909"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036164"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IW91"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61889.1"
FT                   /translation="MYAVIKTGGKQYKVAAGEKLKVEQIPADIGSEITLDQVLAVGAGE
FT                   TVKFGAPLVAGATVLATVVAQGRHDKVRIFKMRRRKHYQKRQGHRQNYTELQIVSINA"
FT   gene            398440..398697
FT                   /gene="rpmA"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0365"
FT   CDS_pept        398440..398697
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmA"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0365"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal subunit protein L27"
FT                   /function="J - Translation, ribosomal structure and
FT                   biogenesis"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0365"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61890"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IW92"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001684"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018261"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IW92"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61890.1"
FT                   /translation="MAHKKGGGTTRNGRDSESKRLGVKVYGGQVINAGGIIVRQRGTRV
FT                   HAGENVGVGKDHTLFALKDGKVKFVVKGLQQRQYATVVPA"
FT   gene            398901..400010
FT                   /gene="obgE"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0366"
FT   CDS_pept        398901..400010
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="obgE"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0366"
FT                   /product="GTPase protein"
FT                   /function="R - General function prediction only"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0366"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61891"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IW93"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006074"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006169"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031167"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036726"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IW93"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61891.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFIDEARIEVVAGDGGNGVASFCREKFRPFGGPDGGDGGKGGTI
FT                   WAVADRNVNTLIDYRYAKLHRAGRGENGRGSDCYGKGADDVYLRMPVGTLIVDINTGEH
FT                   IADLTFHGQTVMLAKGGEGGWGNIHFKTSTNRAPRQKTEGKEGERRELRLELKVLADVG
FT                   LLGMPNAGKSTFITAVSNARPKIADYPFTTLHPNLGVVRVSHEKSFVIADIPGLIEGAA
FT                   DGAGLGVQFLRHLQRTGLLLHIVDLAPFNEEVDPVKEAKAIVQELKKYDQSLFDKPRWL
FT                   VLNKLDVVPEAERAKRVKDFVKRFGWKGPVFEISALNRDGCEELINEIYKYLETKRAEE
FT                   HRSEETQMTEEARAISSIDPDDPRFKVLD"
FT   gene            400127..401245
FT                   /gene="proB"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0367"
FT   CDS_pept        400127..401245
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="proB"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0367"
FT                   /product="gamma-glutamyl kinase protein"
FT                   /function="E - Amino acid transport and metabolism"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.2.11"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0367"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61892"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IW94"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002478"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005715"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011529"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015947"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036393"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036974"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041739"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IW94"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61892.1"
FT                   /translation="MQSVIQRAKRLIIKVGSSLVTNDGKGLDANAIARWAEQIAQLRAL
FT                   GKEVVLVSSGAVAEGMQRLGFEKRPTGIHHLQACAAVGQMGLAQIYETSFRKHDLHTAQ
FT                   VLLTHADLADRERYLNARSTLFALLQLGVVPVINENDTVVTDEIKFGDNDTLGALVANL
FT                   IEAEALIILTDQPGLFTADPRKDPTATLISEARAGDPSLELIAGGTGTGIGRGGMLTKI
FT                   LAAKRAATSGAHTVIAWGREEQVLTRLAAGEAIGTQLNAETAQLTARKQWMADHLKTAG
FT                   RVVLDAGAVQKLSLEGKSLLPIGVVEVSGEFGRGDVITCVDENGRAIARGMSNYNSSDA
FT                   RRIIRHPSSEIQAILGFVEEPELVHRDNLVLL"
FT   gene            complement(401333..401911)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0368"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(401333..401911)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0368"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="S - Function unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0368"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61893"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014861"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IW95"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61893.1"
FT                   /translation="MPFSVQSEQVRSLLSLRGLRRAALACSLLAVCASTLAQSFDEEFD
FT                   DEAKPWQEIAVHLPPAPQQQNLAEFYLSPNATMKAYVDTNSVSIGADKVVRYTVVTRTE
FT                   GGAVNTLYEGMRCETWEKKTYAFGHPDGSWSRSRRDKWQPIRDMGANRIDGALFKDYFC
FT                   EGRMIADNENLKSIIGRLKSQTRLDPVRR"
FT   gene            complement(401917..402501)
FT                   /gene="rppH"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0369"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(401917..402501)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rppH"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0369"
FT                   /product="dinucleoside polyphosphate hydrolase"
FT                   /function="L;R - DNA Replication, recombination and
FT                   repair;General function prediction only"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0369"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61894"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IW96"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000086"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020084"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020476"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022927"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IW96"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61894.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDREGFRPNVGIILLNANNEVWWGKRVREHSWQFPQGGIKHGET
FT                   PEQAMFRELEEEIGLRAEHVKIIGRTRDWLRYEVPDHFIKREVRGHYRGQKQIWFLLRM
FT                   VGRDCDVNLRGTSHPEFDAWRWHDYWVPLDVVIEFKREVYQQALQELSRFLNRPGQGAR
FT                   RHEPTARALPAHKKPAASGLPPNAAPAPEPK"
FT   gene            402729..404456
FT                   /gene="proS"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0370"
FT   CDS_pept        402729..404456
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="proS"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0370"
FT                   /product="prolyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /function="J - Translation, ribosomal structure and
FT                   biogenesis"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.15"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61895"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IW97"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002314"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002316"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004500"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023717"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033730"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036621"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036754"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IW97"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61895.1"
FT                   /translation="MRASRFFISTLKEAPSDAEIVSHKLMMRAGMIKRLGAGIYTYMPM
FT                   GLRVIRKVEAIVREEMNRAGAVELLMPVVQPAELWQETGRWNKMGAELMRVKDRHGRDF
FT                   AIQPTSEEVVTDVARSELRSYKQLPVNFYHIQTKFRDERRPRFGLMRGREFTMKDAYSF
FT                   DRDVDGLKKSYQAMYDAYVRIFTRFGLEFRAVAADNGAIGGSGSHEFHVVAATGEDALV
FT                   YCPTSDYAANMEAAEALPVDSTRGAATQALEKTATPGKSKCEAVAELLGLPLARTVKSI
FT                   VLAVDNEDPAKKEIWLLLLRGDHELNEVKASKIPGLSTYRFANEAEIVEWFGTPPGYLG
FT                   PIGTKKPVKVVADRTVANMADFVCGANEADFHYTGANWGRDLPEPLVADIRNVVEGDAS
FT                   PDGKGVLAIQRGIEVGHVFQLGTTYSEAMKATYLDEAGKPQPLVMGCYGIGVTRILGAA
FT                   IEQNFDDRGIIWPTSIAPFEVVLCPMGYDRSEAVKTEIDKLYAQLSEAGVDVVLDDRGE
FT                   RPGAMFADWELIGVPHRIVVGDRGLKDGNIEYQGRRDTEATQVPLAEALAFIQGKLAA"
FT   gene            complement(404543..404956)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0371"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(404543..404956)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0371"
FT                   /product="exported protein"
FT                   /function="S - Function unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0371"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61896"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IW98"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61896.1"
FT                   /translation="MPNSTATLRHQLLRSASALVIGLAALGGASHVLAAGKTDNSDYQQ
FT                   QVAACKNGSSSEDRATCLREAGAARQAASRGNLTDPGAAQLKENAMKRCEGLPQSDRID
FT                   CEKRVNGEGRVEGSVSEGGILRETVTIVPATAK"
FT   gene            complement(405313..405840)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0372"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(405313..405840)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0372"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="S - Function unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0372"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61897"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036885"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IW99"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61897.1"
FT                   /translation="MATAKKAAAAVKKPAAKPAAKAAAKPATKATAKAAAPKAAAKAAP
FT                   KAAAKPAAKPAAKAAPKAAPKAAPKAAAKAAPKKAAAKPAAKKPAAKRTPNAAFMKPLT
FT                   PSAALGEVVGAKPLPRTEVTKKVWEYIKKNKLQNAENKRNIDADDKLKAIFGGKKQVTM
FT                   FEMTKLISAHLS"
FT   gene            complement(406226..407596)
FT                   /gene="ffh"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0373"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(406226..407596)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ffh"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0373"
FT                   /product="signal recognition particle subunit SRP54
FT                   protein"
FT                   /function="U - Intracellular trafficking, secretion, and
FT                   vesicular transport"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0373"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61898"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IWA0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000897"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004125"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004780"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013822"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022941"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036891"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042101"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IWA0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61898.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDNLTQRLAKVVKTMRGEARLTESNTAEMLREVRLALLEADVAL
FT                   PAVREFIAKVKEKALGEEVIGSLTPGQALVGVVQRELASLMGADLGPEASQLNFATQPP
FT                   AIILMAGLQGAGKTTTVGKLAKYLRETTKKKVLTVSADVYRPAAIGQLETVTGQAGADF
FT                   FPSQATDKPVDIALAALDYAKKHHHEVLIVDTAGRLGIDQAMMDEIRAVHAAIKPIETL
FT                   FVVDAMLGQDAINTAKAFSDALPLTGVVLTKLDGDSRGGAALSVRHITGKPIKFAGVAE
FT                   KLDGLEAFDPSRMANRILGMGDILALVEEARKGVDMAAAEGLANKIKGGGKFDLNDFKA
FT                   QLSQMKKMGGLTSLLDKLPAQMQAAAGNANMDQAEKQVRRMEGIINSMTPQERAKPELI
FT                   KATRKRRIAAGAGVQVQEVNRMLSQFEQMQSMMKKLKGGGMMKMMRNMKGMLPGGMR"
FT   gene            407919..408878
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0374"
FT   CDS_pept        407919..408878
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0374"
FT                   /product="ABC-type nitrate/sulfonate/bicarbonate transport
FT                   system, periplasmic component protein"
FT                   /function="P - Inorganic ion transport and metabolism"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0374"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61899"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015168"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IWA1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61899.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKKLIALALLASAGFSAASHAADDVIRLGNLKFAHYGAVSYIKE
FT                   IAPKCGIKVDEKVFAKGPDVMQGILAGELDVGTTASEAAISGRANGAPIYVVAGFAKGG
FT                   ARLVAGKDSGIKSVKDLKGKKVGVTRGGIHEVLLDAELGQNGLSAKDVTIVYLAFADLN
FT                   QALLGKNIDAMMQSEPQSSQAINKGFGVEVMKPYDTPIGEPYRTMVMTEKFYNEKRPLA
FT                   EKFMRCFLEATKTFIDKPEVAEKYVREVIFKNQISKEDFYDAIGNSPYAYDITAEHIQI
FT                   TTDTMAKYGTGKMAKPPVAKDWVKTDLLEQAKKSMNLK"
FT   gene            408898..409719
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0375"
FT   CDS_pept        408898..409719
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0375"
FT                   /product="ABC-type nitrate/sulfonate/bicarbonate transport
FT                   system, permease component protein"
FT                   /function="P - Inorganic ion transport and metabolism"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0375"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61900"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IWA2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IWA2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61900.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKNKGSFLQGLLVPIIVIALWEGASRAGWINPQILPSPWAVLR
FT                   KWVEYATPLKPYDPEAGSWLAWAFSGELVMDAIGSLYRVVAGFLIGAGLALPLGLLMGS
FT                   SQRIYGLMNLTVQVIRPIPPIAYIPLAILWFGLGNPPALFLISLGAFFPVLMNTIAGVR
FT                   QVDSIYLRAARNLGASQSTLFLRVMLPAAVPYILSGVRIGIGTAFIVVIVAEMIAVSNG
FT                   LGFRIMEAREYFWSDKIIAGMITIGLLGLAIDLGMSRLNNYMLRWHRGLEN"
FT   gene            409721..410530
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0376"
FT   CDS_pept        409721..410530
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0376"
FT                   /product="ABC-type nitrate/sulfonate/bicarbonate transport
FT                   system, ATPase component protein"
FT                   /function="P - Inorganic ion transport and metabolism"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0376"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61901"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IWA3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IWA3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61901.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQTNASPRIRIQGVHKVFKTDDREVVALKDINLDIPDGQFVCLL
FT                   GPSGCGKSTLLNAIAGFALPSSGQILTDDKVVSEPGPDRGMVFQEYALFPWMTVEQNVA
FT                   FGLEIKGTPKAEIHQRVTQLLDKLGLIDFRTRFPKDLSGGMRQRVAIARVLALDSPIML
FT                   MDEPFGALDALTRRNLQDELLRIWDEFRKTIVFVTHSIEEAIYLADRIVVMTYRPGTVK
FT                   RDMLVNLPRLRDPADPEFNALKRELGQLVMEEQQRHHNAEMKAAAVD"
FT   gene            410664..411476
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0377"
FT   CDS_pept        410664..411476
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0377"
FT                   /product="ABC-type transport system, permease component
FT                   protein"
FT                   /function="R - General function prediction only"
FT                   /note="involved in cytochrome C assembly"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0377"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61902"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IWA4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002541"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IWA4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61902.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTYFFILAALLYLACAFMPSQRRMPISLGIVAGWVLHGGALLSD
FT                   MFAPDALRVGFAVMLSSTLWISVAAYWLENRNFSLDSMRVLVLPVAALAVVLPSIFPGN
FT                   MVALTGKSDWFLAHIAISILAYSTLTIAAFHAVLMVLQESRLHTRPGLATQSGWFGLAL
FT                   DRLPALLTMEKLLFRLIAFGFTLLTLTVLSGVVFSEQLFGTPLKWDHKTIFTMLSWLLF
FT                   GLLLAGRRWQGWRGRTALSFTLAGFAILLLAYVGSRFVLEVVLHRVLT"
FT   gene            411473..411757
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0378"
FT   CDS_pept        411473..411757
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0378"
FT                   /product="exported protein"
FT                   /function="S - Function unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0378"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61903"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IWA5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61903.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYLIWLVVLLAVVVWFQRAKKSMLAGNDAAADARPESGIPRPKA
FT                   GGTRRSAEPGAETMVQCAHCGIHFPVSEAVVHASGALYCSEEHRRLASF"
FT   gene            411761..412384
FT                   /gene="ampD"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0379"
FT   CDS_pept        411761..412384
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ampD"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0379"
FT                   /product="anhydro-N-acetylmuramyl-tripeptide amidase
FT                   protein"
FT                   /function="V - Defense mechanisms"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.1.28"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0379"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61904"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IWA6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002502"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036505"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IWA6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61904.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAAVTDPAAWSIDGEGWCQGARREPSPNCDDRPEGVVSQLLVIH
FT                   NISLPPGEFGGSYIADLFCNRLDFDAHPYFDQLRPLRVSAHFLIRRDGEVVQFVPAHRR
FT                   AWHAGVSSFEGRERCNDFSIGIELEGTDFTPFTPAQYDALLGLSQALVSRYGLSAVAGH
FT                   EHIAPLRKTDPGPFFDWQRYREEMMKIVNPAQLRFPSGLHKSQA"
FT   gene            412791..415775
FT                   /gene="nrdA"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0380"
FT   CDS_pept        412791..415775
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nrdA"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0380"
FT                   /product="ribonucleoside reductase (large chain)
FT                   oxidoreductase protein"
FT                   /function="F - Nucleotide transport and metabolism"
FT                   /EC_number="1.17.4.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61905"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IWA7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000788"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005144"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013346"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039718"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IWA7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61905.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSTQEISVKSPAAYGVSAELEGSAESQAVASQTAGLGEYRIIRR
FT                   NGAVVGFEPSKISIAVTKAFLAVNGGQGAASARVREMVEQLTTNVVSALVRRQPTGGTF
FT                   HIEDIQDQVELALMRSGEHDVARAYVLYRAKRMEERAQQGAATKTEVVAPQLHVTEDGQ
FT                   SRPLDINEVRSLIAAACVGLEEHVDGEAILAETVKNLYDGVPVEELYKSAILAARALME
FT                   KDPAYSQVTSRLLMHTIRKEVFGKEVAQADAPAEYLEYFPQYVKKGIEAELLDTKLAQF
FT                   DLAKLAAALKPERDLQFGYIGLQTLYDRYFLHIGGTRIEMPQAFYMRVAMGLALNEIDR
FT                   ETRAIEFYDLLSSFDFMSSTPTLFNSGTQRSQLSSCYLTTVADDLDGIYEAIKENALLA
FT                   KFAGGLGNDWTPVRALGAHIKGTNGKSQGVVPFLKVVNDTAVAVNQGGKRKGAVCAYLE
FT                   TWHMDIEEFLELRKNTGDDRRRTHDMNTANWIPDLFMKRVMEKGEWTLFSPSDTPDLHD
FT                   KFGRAFEEAYTAYEAKAARGELKLFKKVQANDLWRKMLSMLFETGHPWITFKDPCNIRS
FT                   PQQHVGVVHSSNLCTEITLNTNDSEIAVCNLGSVNLPAHLVNGELDHAKLQKTIRTAMR
FT                   MLDNVIDINYYAVKKARDSNLRHRPVGMGIMGFQDCLHIKRVPYASMDAVEFADRSMEA
FT                   VCYYAYMASTELAEERGRYASYRGSLWDRGILPQDSLKLLAQERGGYLETDSTETLDWA
FT                   ALRARIAEHGMRNSNCVAIAPTATISNIIGVSACIEPTYQNLYVKSNLSGEFTEINEYL
FT                   VRDLKARGLWDEVMVADLKYFDGSLAKIDRIPQDLRDIYATAFEVDPSWLVEAASRRQK
FT                   WIDQAQSLNIYMAGASGKRLDETYKLAWLRGLKTTYYLRTIGATHTEKSTSRAGALNAV
FT                   AVDGGAGAMASASGTAVPAAPIASAATASAAYVMPNPGAAIEADGPVCTMRPGDAGFEE
FT                   CEACQ"
FT   gene            415991..417157
FT                   /gene="nrdB"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0381"
FT   CDS_pept        415991..417157
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nrdB"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0381"
FT                   /product="transmembrane ribonucleoside reductase (small
FT                   chain) protein"
FT                   /function="F - Nucleotide transport and metabolism"
FT                   /EC_number="1.17.4.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0381"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61906"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IWA8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012348"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033909"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IWA8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61906.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSWDDEAKQPAQAPRTPNLQPQLQPAFGQSNAALNPALMAGNSE
FT                   QVDTTRRVNAADKRIINGHTDVNQLVPFKYKWAWDKYLAGCANHWMPQEINMQRDIELW
FT                   KNPNGLTEDERRLVKRNLGFFVTADSLAANNIVLGTYRHITAPECRQYLLRQAFEEAIH
FT                   THAYQYIVESLGLDEAEIFNAYHEVASIRDKDEFLIPFIDTLTDPEFKTGTMENDQKLL
FT                   KSLIVFACIMEGLFFYVGFTQILALGRQNKMMGAAEQYQYILRDESMHCNFGIDLINTV
FT                   KMENPHLWTPEFREEIKSLFLRAVELEYRYAEDTMPRGVLGLNAPMFKSYLRFIANRRA
FT                   QQIGLDPLFAQEENPFPWMSEMIDLKKERNFFETRVIEYQTGGALSWE"
FT   gene            417662..418510
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0382"
FT   CDS_pept        417662..418510
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0382"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="S - Function unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0382"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61907"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IWA9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005819"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009970"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IWA9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61907.1"
FT                   /translation="MATAAKKTAAKKPAAKKAAAAKETTKKVVAATAKKTVAKAAVKPA
FT                   AAKKAAAPKKAAAPKKAVATKAAAKPAAAKKAAAPKKAVAAKKPVAAKKAAAPKKAVAA
FT                   KKPVAAKKAAAPKKAVAAKKPVGAKKAAAPKKAVAAKKPVAAKKAAAPKKAVAAKKPVA
FT                   AKKAAAPKAAAKKVAAPKAAAAKKVAAPKAAAKKVAAPKVAAKKVAAPKAAAKKVAAPK
FT                   AAAPKAAAAPKAAAAKKPAVKKAAAPKKAAAKPAVAAAPAAKTVLNPAAAWPFPTGNNR
FT                   P"
FT   gene            418751..419290
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0383"
FT   CDS_pept        418751..419290
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0383"
FT                   /product="transmembrane protein"
FT                   /function="S - Function unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0383"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61908"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IWB0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003425"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IWB0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61908.1"
FT                   /translation="MLHSIFMLIVNAVASILAGVMLLRFWMQVVRVRPPQSVGQFVYQL
FT                   SDWLVKPLRRVLPGGAYDWASLLGAFLIVVLATVAAVGLQSGFDFKIIFLLSLERFVEW
FT                   ICYGFMATLIIEAIFSWVNPYAPLAPFVRALNEPLLRPLRRVIPPLGGVDLSPLVLLIL
FT                   LQIAVRVISTLLFALL"
FT   gene            complement(419394..419981)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0384"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(419394..419981)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0384"
FT                   /product="bacterioferritin comigratory protein"
FT                   /function="O - Posttranslational modification, protein
FT                   turnover, chaperones"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0384"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61909"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IWB1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000866"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024706"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IWB1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61909.1"
FT                   /translation="MPHRSSLVLPSLSTLRGLAVGAALLGAVLASPAAPAALKPGEKAP
FT                   EFSAPASLGGQVSTFTLSEALKKGPVVLYFYPAAFTSGCTIEAHLFAEAVDRYKALGAT
FT                   VIGVSGDNIETLNKFSVSECRSKFAVAADVDKKIMKAYDAQFLKVTGYASRTSYVITPD
FT                   HAILYEYTDMNPEKHVENTMQALEKWSAAQKR"
FT   gene            complement(420023..420958)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0385"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(420023..420958)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0385"
FT                   /product="sugar kinase ribokinase family protein"
FT                   /function="G - Carbohydrate transport and metabolism"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0385"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61910"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IWB2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011611"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029056"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IWB2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61910.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSLICGSLAYDNIMQYEGRFAEALLADQLHKVNVSFLVPTMRRE
FT                   FGGCAGNIAYNLKLLGGDPVIMATVGLDSAPYLERFAELGISTRCVRQIDSSFTAQCFI
FT                   TTDADSNQITAFHPGAMTWSHENKVADAGPVKFAIVAPDGRDGMLQHAQQAAELNIPLI
FT                   FDPGQGMPMFDGEDLKNFIDLATYVAVNDYEAELLTARTGLSLAQIAERTKALIVTRGE
FT                   LGADIFEGGKKFDIPCVPADRIADPTGCGDAFRAGMLFGLTEGYDWETTGRLASLMGSL
FT                   KIASQGPQNHAPSRAEIEERFHAAFGYRFA"
FT   gene            complement(421059..422348)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0386"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(421059..422348)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0386"
FT                   /product="transmembrane protein"
FT                   /function="S - Function unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0386"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61911"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IWB3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011723"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021834"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IWB3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61911.1"
FT                   /translation="MALATQCPHCLTIFRVVSDQLKLRGGLVRCGSCRQVFNGNDYLVE
FT                   ASVADGHYQPAPGSKAQAGVMTPSAAAAPATPTPAPSPVPASPMATRGPAPQPSAPVHA
FT                   IPVSSGTAPVSAEPPPPVQVPAPVPAAIPVIAEPKVFRSPTSPGYIPDLGAPLKSPAAV
FT                   DKDKRDEADALPPFPVADEIPTAPAGGAALLRRSSSTDDEIVSAADIDAAFGPATSRLD
FT                   EEDVHHLRGHEDEPDQLSAADHSAADDSEDDAELPGFVRRVERRERAGRVLKVIMMILA
FT                   GVMVPVLLLQALYYWRNPLAEALPPVRPMLNGMCVALHCSVGLPAEIDRLSLEANELQV
FT                   VPPNQNVYALTVVMRNRGPGAQAWPHLELTLNNDDEKAVVRRVFRPRDYLPNARQIDRG
FT                   IAADSEQQIKLNFELKDALVSGYRVYLFYP"
FT   gene            complement(422352..423266)
FT                   /gene="prmA"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0387"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(422352..423266)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="prmA"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0387"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal subunit protein L11
FT                   methyltransferase protein"
FT                   /function="J - Translation, ribosomal structure and
FT                   biogenesis"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0387"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61912"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IWB4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004498"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IWB4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61912.1"
FT                   /translation="MAWVEIVIEVAREEAEALSDALMESGALSVSVEDADEGTDAERPL
FT                   FGEPGMEPEEAAWDRSRVVALAGKDADHATIVMDAAKAIGLDYALPFSTRVVEEQDWVR
FT                   LTQSQFEPIHIGKRIWVVPSWHEAPADPDALVLELDPGLAFGTGSHPTTRLCMEWLEAN
FT                   ATEAGTLLDYGCGSGILALVAAKIGVPQVIGVDIDPQALEAAHHNTERNHCTATYYLPE
FT                   PFAQAHPEGERFDVVVANILAGPLQLMAPMLAGRVRAGGSLVLSGVLERQAQEVIATYA
FT                   PYIALNVWAAHEGWVALAGRLPE"
FT   gene            complement(423308..424687)
FT                   /gene="accC"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0388"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(423308..424687)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="accC"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0388"
FT                   /product="biotin carboxylase protein"
FT                   /function="I - Lipid transport and metabolism"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.4.14"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0388"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61913"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IWB5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004549"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005479"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005481"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005482"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011054"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011764"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016185"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IWB5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61913.1"
FT                   /translation="MFEKILIANRGEIALRIQRACRELGIKTVVVHSEADREAKYVKLA
FT                   DESVCIGPAPSTLSYLNMPAIISAAEVTDAQAIHPGYGFLSENADFAERVEKSGFVFIG
FT                   PRAENIRMMGDKVSAKQAMIRAGVPCVPGSDGALPDNPKEIVQIARKIGYPVIIKAAGG
FT                   GGGRGMRVVHTEAALINAVTMTKTEAGAAFGNPEVYMEKYLENPRHVEIQILADEHKQA
FT                   IWLGERDCSMQRRHQKVIEEAPAPGIPRKIIEKIGERCAEACRKMNYRGAGTFEFLYEN
FT                   EEFYFIEMNTRVQVEHPVTEMITGVDIVQEQIRIAAGEKLRYRQRDIELKGHAIECRIN
FT                   AEDPFKFIPSPGRITAWHVPGGPGIRVDSHAYSGYFVPPNYDSMVGKVIAYGATREQAI
FT                   RRMQIALSEMVVEGISTNIPLHRELMVDARFFEGGTNIHYLEHKLSERPASPEADKAIK
FT                   K"
FT   gene            complement(424783..425256)
FT                   /gene="accB"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0389"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(424783..425256)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="accB"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0389"
FT                   /product="biotin carboxyl carrier protein of acetyl-CoA
FT                   carboxylase (BCCP)protein"
FT                   /function="I - Lipid transport and metabolism"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.4.14"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0389"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61914"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IWB6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011053"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IWB6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61914.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLRKLKTLIDLVAESAIEELEVTEGESKVRIVKSSPNTQNQVVM
FT                   VPQQQAYAPAAAAPSPTLAPVAAPAAAPAAAAVPEGYIVKSPMVGTFYRSSAPGAPAFV
FT                   EVGKEVKEGDTLCIIEAMKLLNEIDTDKGGVVKQILVENGQPVEFGQPLFVLG"
FT   gene            complement(425391..425828)
FT                   /gene="aroQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0390"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(425391..425828)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aroQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0390"
FT                   /product="3-dehydroquinate dehydratase protein"
FT                   /function="E - Amino acid transport and metabolism"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.10"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61915"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IX40"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001874"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036441"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IX40"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61915.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKQLLLLNGPNLNLLGTREPAVYGSTTLADIEQRAQEQARAAGA
FT                   SLVAFQSNHEGALIDRIHQARSEGVDGIIINPGGLTHTSVALRDALAGVAIPFVEVHIS
FT                   NIHQREEFRHFSYLSGIARAVLCGFGVDGYRMAVDHWLRQS"
FT   gene            complement(425925..426446)
FT                   /gene="tlpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0391"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(425925..426446)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tlpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0391"
FT                   /product="thioredoxin-related transmembrane protein"
FT                   /function="O - Posttranslational modification, protein
FT                   turnover, chaperones"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0391"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61916"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IX41"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000866"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017937"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IX41"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61916.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLRNVILLAVVAVVCVGIGLYASHRAHPAESAETQALNRLLAQ
FT                   SLPDATGQMQSLAQYRGKPLIVNFWATWCGPCVEEMPELTALQQEIAPVQILGIGVDSQ
FT                   ENIGKFAQKYQIRYPLFVAGTGATDLLRQFGNQAGGLPFTALVGKDGNVKKIYLGRLKF
FT                   DELRQDLSQL"
FT   gene            complement(426446..427087)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0392"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(426446..427087)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0392"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="S - Function unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0392"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61917"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IX42"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61917.1"
FT                   /translation="MWPMSEFTSPTEQLRAEIAAAAARMIAEDGADYGSAKRKAARQIL
FT                   GNQKVRGEIMPDNEQIEEEVRVYNELFFADTQPARLLHLRQVALQVMQDLQAFNPYITG
FT                   AVWNGTAGEHSDIHLQLFSPSAKDVEIFLLNKNVNFEVGETAHFRTGQPVETLSFLLPQ
FT                   RGADPELAHLALYEEDDLRGSLRAAPGKRAERGDANALAALIDETCKEED"
FT   gene            complement(427128..428165)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0393"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(427128..428165)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0393"
FT                   /product="transcription regulator protein"
FT                   /function="K - Transcription"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0393"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61918"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IX43"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035418"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IX43"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61918.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLSAFLIESRIKNQASFSALGSSTKVDLSDPHHADTFLRTTGVK
FT                   IENLNAPHATVQYEGEYFLLPEGGLYRSMTASGWVMLSIPEAEGYSLYIPRSGELHWRA
FT                   AEGLIHCRSGSAIMLDLARMQQLASLGSSSGTGFFFSMHCMTHNLSQLLEAPVHRQLRF
FT                   QSPLVHDAHVLAPLASLGELIAEGLGGSAPLKNAPLAMANLLQAASYLILHNLPHNHSH
FT                   ALTRRPPAPAPRQIKRAVEFIMARLSAPITLADIAAHAAISVRSLQSGFRRYKEMTPME
FT                   FLRTQRLGRVREDLLDPAVPADIQHIALSWGFTHLYLFMRYYKKQFGESPQATLARRAA
FT                   KWSGS"
FT   gene            428446..430149
FT                   /gene="cheD1"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0394"
FT   CDS_pept        428446..430149
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cheD1"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0394"
FT                   /product="methyl-accepting chemotaxis sensory transducer
FT                   protein"
FT                   /function="T;N - Signal transduction mechanisms;Cell
FT                   motility"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0394"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61919"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IX44"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004090"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024478"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IX44"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61919.1"
FT                   /translation="MNWFYNRRIATKLLLAFACVLLLTGGLGIFSIVQLHKVNQAATEL
FT                   ATNWLPSIRSLNDMKVALSRVRANQAQLALYDGDEKQSSAVIGLMNKNLEALAEARKQY
FT                   TGQISEPGEKALFPGVNARIDKFIALHGDTLAAVRAGKLDEAKRLLLGPAFENYLSLLN
FT                   DLDKLAQVNLDGSVQSTRSAETTYDQAQVWVVAILIGALLAGLALALFIARVIATPLRS
FT                   AGEFAHLIAAGDLTADITARSDDETGQLTAALAAMNTSLRRIVSQVRSGTDAIATASGQ
FT                   ISSGNLDLSSRTEEQASSLEETASAMEELTSTVRQNAENARQANQLALSASTIAEEGGK
FT                   VVSQVIETMGSIDASSKKIVDIISVIDSIAFQTNILALNAAVEAARAGEQGRGFAVVAT
FT                   EVRSLAQRSATAAKEIKTLIDNSVQQVGLGSGLVQKAGVTISEVVSSVQRVTDVMSEIS
FT                   AASGEQTQGIEQVNQAITQMDEVTQQNAALVEEAASASQSLSHQAQRLSELVGVFRLPG
FT                   AARQQVPEVAVVATAAPAYTPRRPAVAGATSTATPALAVAQGPDEQWETF"
FT   gene            430157..430480
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0395"
FT   CDS_pept        430157..430480
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0395"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="S - Function unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0395"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61920"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IX45"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61920.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKPDNAELDRIRRELAEVYHEAAWKAAALITRASAVRDGLDQPL
FT                   EPDEWESLRLILNRLNSAARHAEQVLRHIRRPFGPDRCCAGEAGLEPEDLPAALRSQDK
FT                   GIA"
FT   gene            430556..431938
FT                   /gene="mpl"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0396"
FT   CDS_pept        430556..431938
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mpl"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0396"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylmuramate:L-alanyl-gamma-D-glutamyl-meso-diaminopimelate
FT                   ligase transmembrane protein"
FT                   /function="M - Cell wall/membrane/envelope biogenesis"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0396"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61921"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IX46"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000713"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036565"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036615"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IX46"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61921.1"
FT                   /translation="MHIHILGICGTFMGGLAVLAKEAGHTVTGCDANVYPPMSTQLEAQ
FT                   GITLTQGFDAAQVELEPDLFVIGNVVSRGNPLMEEILNRGLPYVSGPQWMGENILQDKW
FT                   VLAVAGTHGKTTTSAMLAWVLEHAGYQPGFLIGGVPMNFGVSARLGSDGQGGPAPFFVI
FT                   EADEYDTAFFDKRSKFVHYRTRTAVLNNLEYDHADIFPDLAAIETQFHHLVRTVPGIGR
FT                   LIVNGREPALQRVLARGCWSEREDFGVAQGQSGWSLLTHEDGRFDVFFDGQTQGTVEWQ
FT                   LTGEHNRMNALAAIAAARHVGVPVAQAIAALGAFQSVKRRMELRGSANGVAVYDDFAHH
FT                   PTAIATTVAGLRKKVGAARILAVLEPRSNTMKLGTMKQALPGSLADADLVFGFGAHTGR
FT                   DALGWDLGEALAPLGAKAAAFDDLAALVQAVKAAARPGDHVLVMSNGGFGGVHQKLLDA
FT                   LA"
FT   gene            431935..432525
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0397"
FT   CDS_pept        431935..432525
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0397"
FT                   /product="esterase protein"
FT                   /function="R - General function prediction only"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0397"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61922"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008886"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IX47"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61922.1"
FT                   /translation="MILYLHGFRSSPQSYKARLMGQRMADLGLQEHYLCPQLPASPAAA
FT                   IALAGALVAQVEPAQLTVVGSSLGGFYATWLAERLGCRAVLLNPAVKPPRDLESYVGVS
FT                   TQYHSDEPFEFKHEYIAELQALVVPAITRPERYFLIAATGDEVLDWREMVAHYPLARQT
FT                   VIQGSDHGIAEFADYLDEVLAFCGVDPHRKAVS"
FT   gene            432525..433130
FT                   /gene="ubiC"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0398"
FT   CDS_pept        432525..433130
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ubiC"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0398"
FT                   /product="4-hydroxybenzoate synthetase (chorismate lyase)
FT                   protein"
FT                   /function="H - Coenzyme transport and metabolism"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.3.27"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0398"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61923"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IX48"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007440"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028978"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IX48"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61923.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRGVGRARWMAHPQALAGQLAEQGGVARRTRAWLSDPGSMTLKL
FT                   KARTAHFTVRLLRQRPGPILADEHAALGVPARSRVVERDVILHCDGQPVVFGHTVLSTA
FT                   SVKSDWPFFSKLGNTPLGANLFFDPLVGRSPIQYARLAADHPLMRRIVQALPGLPLPPS
FT                   LLARRSLFTRRGGVLMVTDVFLPALEPLMRSRPAHAPD"
FT   gene            433147..435201
FT                   /gene="vacB"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0399"
FT   CDS_pept        433147..435201
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="vacB"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0399"
FT                   /product="exoribonuclease R protein"
FT                   /function="K - Transcription"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.13.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0399"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61924"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IX49"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001900"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IX49"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61924.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLLFEESGDFKAGSIMTQQGESYQVEMASGKRAKVKARDALLQF
FT                   ATPAPQELLQQAQAIAEEIDLDFLWEVAGEEEFGFTELATDYFGHAPLPPEAAGLLLRL
FT                   HNAPIYFYKKGRGRYKAAPQASLQAALAGLEKKKQQLLAQAAYVDELKAHKLPQAFAPI
FT                   ALQLLFKPDKNSIEFKALDAAAKEMQTTPQRLMLAAGGVASPKDLHYARFLFEHFPRGT
FT                   GFPAIDIPAPPTDLPTADVQAFSIDDVTTTEIDDALSVTRLPDGKLRVGIHIAAPGLAI
FT                   KRGDAIDAIARARMSTVYMPGEKITMLPDELVAAYTLDAGAARPALSLYATLDATNWAV
FT                   LATETRAELVPITANLRHNDLDELVTEEALAENRGEYPHKDEIALLWQWVQLLEQGRMA
FT                   KRESFGLRPEQNNRVDFNFYVEDDVVSIVRRRRGAPLDKIVAELMIFANSTWGKLMADH
FT                   GVPGIYRAQGGGAGGWAAKMQVRMVTHAAPHQGLGVDQYAWSTSPLRRYTDLVNQWQIL
FT                   ACIEHGVTAPLVAPFKPRDADLFAIVSGFDAAYSGYADFQSTMERYWCLRWLAQENARV
FT                   VDAVVLKDEILRLVDIPLVLRMPGLPQLARGLQVKLDLLRWDEVDLTVEARLLEVPAAA
FT                   AQAVDADLGEEDEDLLEGMAALGEEEAPPPEEPAASLAADENPPAEAAQ"
FT   gene            435227..436150
FT                   /gene="tonB"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0400"
FT   CDS_pept        435227..436150
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tonB"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0400"
FT                   /product="periplasmic protein TonB, links inner and outer
FT                   membranes, protein"
FT                   /function="M - Cell wall/membrane/envelope biogenesis"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61925"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IX50"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IX50"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61925.1"
FT                   /translation="MRCAQLSFLSCCESVNPFAQHRLLSVALGVSLLVHGLMLAVHFAA
FT                   PDAFRLKPSDPDLEVILVNAKHDKKPVNAQALAQANLDGGGNAEDGRAKSPLPDMQRVD
FT                   SGDSVKAAQRKVVELEQQQRRMMAQLKQSQQHVASAEQQKQTEAPQLNARDMIETARAM
FT                   ARMEAEVARDIEQYNKRPKKTQITPSTREVGYAQYYKTLQDKIEKVGTLNFPTKDGKKL
FT                   YGELLIVIPVFQDGSIYERDGGVVVKSSSGNAALDQAAVAIVRRSAPFGRFPDNMRTGG
FT                   RDDVWEIITRFRFTRDQGLQAQLGGG"
FT   gene            436239..437054
FT                   /gene="aroE"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0401"
FT   CDS_pept        436239..437054
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aroE"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0401"
FT                   /product="shikimate 5-dehydrogenase protein"
FT                   /function="E - Amino acid transport and metabolism"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.25"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0401"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61926"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IX51"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011342"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013708"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022893"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041121"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IX51"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61926.1"
FT                   /translation="MDEYVVIGNPIAHSKSPDIHARFAAQTGQSMSYERLLVPLHGFKA
FT                   AVQVFQRRGGRGANITVPFKLEAHALADQLTERARLAGAVNTFKFEEGCILGDNTDGAG
FT                   LVTDIMVNAGQALQGRRILLLGAGGASRGALLPLLQQRPAELVVVNRTASRAEELATQF
FT                   AAYGPVRSTTFAGLEGAFDVIVNATSASLSDDLPPLPPSVYGSETLAYDMMYGRGPTVF
FT                   MQSAQQHGAHVRDGLGMLVEQAAEAFQWWRGVRPATAEVFASLRQQLSQ"
FT   gene            437081..437788
FT                   /gene="mtgA"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0402"
FT   CDS_pept        437081..437788
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mtgA"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0402"
FT                   /product="monofunctional biosynthetic peptidoglycan
FT                   transglycosylase protein"
FT                   /function="M - Cell wall/membrane/envelope biogenesis"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.2.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0402"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61927"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IX52"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001264"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011812"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023346"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036950"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IX52"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61927.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSLRKLLFWIVVLPLVLVLLMQLYFFVQIWWWRDHNPESTSFMR
FT                   QQLALLQEKDPKAQLQFRWVPYARISNNLKRAIIASEDSNFSSHDGVDWEALQKAYEKN
FT                   EKKGKVVAGGSTITQQLAKNLFLSGERSYLRKGQEFIITYMLEFLLDKQRIFEIYLNVV
FT                   EWGNGVFGAEAAAQHYYRIPAASLGAEQAARLAVMLPRPRYYDRNRGSGYLAARTSLIL
FT                   RRMNAATLPAVAK"
FT   gene            438009..438974
FT                   /gene="corA"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0403"
FT   CDS_pept        438009..438974
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="corA"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0403"
FT                   /product="magnesium and cobalt transport transmembrane
FT                   protein"
FT                   /function="P - Inorganic ion transport and metabolism"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0403"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61928"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IX53"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002523"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004488"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IX53"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61928.1"
FT                   /translation="MINVFVLQNGRLSQVNIDSRTDLEQAAPVWVDLTEPNDEERAWVK
FT                   SIYGVTLPDEDEFSDIEASARYFEAENGDLHLRTDFLFEGDDDSSSTMTVAFILARNIL
FT                   FSVHAEDLPVFRLVRMRARSRPGSIGDYRDVLLDLYETDAEYSADALEGIYQKLEAVST
FT                   SVLKKSLSDQDAAEVLNTIAHEEDLNGRIRRNMMDTRRAVSFLMRGRLLSSEQFEDARQ
FT                   ILRDIESLDGHTAFLFDKINFLMDATVGFININQNKIIKIFSVASVAFLPPTLIASIYG
FT                   MNFKIMPELDWAIGYPLAILMMIGSAIAPFWYFRRRGWLN"
FT   gene            439108..439578
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0404"
FT   CDS_pept        439108..439578
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0404"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="S - Function unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0404"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61929"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IX54"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008816"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IX54"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61929.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVRHHYASLAIVSLSFAGLLIGCASPQQQPYGAVPQSQNYDRVA
FT                   SYTGTGVVEAIEVTHKESNGVAGTVVGGVAGGLVGNAIGGGTGRVLATVAGAAGGAYAG
FT                   NKIQRNNSEGRQVYNIRVRMDDGSMQTFAQEDNTDFRVGDRVRLDNGRISRY"
FT   gene            complement(439654..440781)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0405"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(439654..440781)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0405"
FT                   /product="anhydro-N-acetylmuramic acid kinase protein"
FT                   /function="O - Posttranslational modification, protein
FT                   turnover, chaperones"
FT                   /note="molecular chaperone distantly related to HSP70-fold
FT                   metalloprotease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0405"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61930"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IX55"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005338"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IX55"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61930.1"
FT                   /translation="MSASSTPSTLYIGLMSGTSLDGVDGVLADFQGQSVSATLAAAYVP
FT                   FPPHLRADLMALQAAGPNEIEREAMAANALAVHYADCVAQLLLQTGKSAAAIRMVGVHG
FT                   QTIRHRPELGFTRQTNNAALLAELSGIDIVADFRSRDVAAGGQGAPLVPAFHRALFGDA
FT                   AQSRVVVNIGGIANISILPAGKEEAYGFDTGPGNALMDGWIHLHQQRSYDINGDWGASG
FT                   QVHPGLLTQLREEAFFHAPPPKSSGRDLFHLDWLQAALLRTGQQVAPADVQATLAMLTA
FT                   NTIADAIKLHAADAGQVYVCGGGAENALLMRLLGQQLEGRAEVRSTAALGVAPQHVEAL
FT                   AFAWLAQRFDQRLAGNLPAVTGARGPRVLGALYPA"
FT   gene            complement(440885..442405)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0406"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(440885..442405)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0406"
FT                   /product="membrane metalloendopeptidase protein"
FT                   /function="M - Cell wall/membrane/envelope biogenesis"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0406"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61931"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IX56"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016047"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IX56"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61931.1"
FT                   /translation="MRWSFILRGRNTARGQEAPRFSYTHTRYRPRKHQILTYSVCMFPQ
FT                   DKLKHASSLCFSVLQSCHHKVAASSPKTRIIGASALFLAAFTIGAAGFAPAEPDMKDAP
FT                   VNPISKELALPDLQHQISALEEQSQYYVNEEKVRSGDTLATLLNRLGVDDDEAMAFIKS
FT                   DTLARSVMQLRAGKRVVAQTDDNGELVKLSATLDDGSDAPKNLVISRHDGKLSAEAQPA
FT                   VLERRVEMRSGVIFSSLFAATDAVQIPDAVAMQLVDMFATNINFASDLRRGDRFNVVYE
FT                   TFWQNGDLVRTGRVLAGEFDNAGNRYQAVWFSDPASKTGGGGYYAFDGKSLKKAFLKSP
FT                   LAFTRISSGFSMRLHPILGKWKQHTGVDFAAPTGTPIHAAADGVVDFVGKQNGYGNIVV
FT                   IKHWSGYSTAYGHMSRFAPDIKKGMKVSQNDVIGFVGMTGWATGPHLHYEFRVNNQPRN
FT                   PLSVDVPNNQALTGPQLQRFRTVAADMQHRMAMLRVPGAPDVKLASVK"
FT   gene            442429..443790
FT                   /gene="tyrS"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0407"
FT   CDS_pept        442429..443790
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tyrS"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0407"
FT                   /product="tyrosyl-tRNA synthetase protein"
FT                   /function="J - Translation, ribosomal structure and
FT                   biogenesis"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0407"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61932"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IX57"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002305"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002307"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024088"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024108"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036986"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IX57"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61932.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFLRRRRGAQQKNESRNYSNTISRSCPTNAYFLVISMNADQSTP
FT                   TAAPSKMPLSDKVLEALAITKRGIDELLIESEFAQKLARAEQSGQPLRIKLGLDPTAPD
FT                   LHLGHTVVLNKMRQLQNLGHQVIFLIGDFTSMIGDPSGRNATRPPLSREQIEINAKTYF
FT                   AQASLVLDPSKTEIRYNSEWCDALGSRGMIQLASRYTVARMMERDDFTKRFKEGTPISV
FT                   HEFLYPLMQGYDSVALKSDLELGGTDQKFNLLVGRELQKDFGQEPQCILTMPLLEGLDG
FT                   VEKMSKSKGNYIGITEPANTMFAKVMSISDVMMWRYYDLLSFRSMAEIAGYKAEVDAGK
FT                   NPRDIKVALAQEIVARFHSQQAAEDALADFVNRSKGGIPDDIPEVSLTGAPLGIGQLLK
FT                   QANLCASTSEALRMVEQGGVRIDGTVISDKGLKVEAGQCVVQVGKRKFARVTLA"
FT   gene            443803..444276
FT                   /gene="dtd"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0408"
FT   CDS_pept        443803..444276
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dtd"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0408"
FT                   /product="D-tyrosyl-tRNA(Tyr) deacylase protein"
FT                   /function="J - Translation, ribosomal structure and
FT                   biogenesis"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0408"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61933"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IX58"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003732"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023509"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IX58"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61933.1"
FT                   /translation="MIALLQRVSQASVVVDGQTLGAIGTGLMVLVCAERNDSTAEADAL
FT                   LKKLLAYRVFADEAGKMNRSVADVQGGLLLIPQFTLAADTNSGTRPSFTPAATPELGRQ
FT                   LFDHFVAQARSGHGEDKVGTGRFGADMKVSLTNDGPVTFWLQVKPKAPAVAMQ"
FT   gene            444363..445010
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0409"
FT   CDS_pept        444363..445010
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0409"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="S - Function unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0409"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61934"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005247"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036610"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IX59"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61934.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFWSDSFKDGATIPGEFAFAVMDPKTHVALSGNRNPHFAWSELP
FT                   AGTKSLALVVHDPDVPSRGDDVNQEGKTVPLELPRVDFYHWTLVDIPASVTEIKAGQFS
FT                   NGVTARGKPGPAVLGEVMPGARQGINDYTGWFAGDGDMRGDYFGYDGPCPPWNDALVHR
FT                   YIFTLYALDVEQLPVAGNLEGSVVVTALRDHVLEQASITGLYTLNPNAVPRS"
FT   gene            445020..445664
FT                   /gene="gpmB"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0410"
FT   CDS_pept        445020..445664
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gpmB"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0410"
FT                   /product="phosphoglycerate mutase 2 protein"
FT                   /function="G - Carbohydrate transport and metabolism"
FT                   /EC_number="5.4.2.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61935"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IX60"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001345"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029033"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IX60"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61935.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEILLIRHGETDWNVDKRLQGHIDIGLNAAGQRQVLALGEALAA
FT                   EGIDAVFASDLQRARDTAQAVAGTAGLTVQIDAGLRERCYGAFEGLRHSEIEARYPDAY
FT                   RQWKARDPDFRYPAGERVAETMREFYERSVQAMQRVLASGRYGKVAIVTHGGVLECVHH
FT                   WASQTSFAQPRTFDIFNASVNRLHWDGQRAHIRSWGEIGHLQRETLDEVDR"
FT   gene            445806..446075
FT                   /gene="hipB"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0411"
FT   CDS_pept        445806..446075
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hipB"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0411"
FT                   /product="transcription regulator protein"
FT                   /function="K - Transcription"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0411"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61936"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IX61"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IX61"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61936.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEFPVRTGRQLPELLQAYRKQSGLTQSEVARRLGVTQQNLSSLE
FT                   RNADKVSAERLIELLNILGVELVLRKIEAAPSDALASPSDTPQW"
FT   gene            446069..447436
FT                   /gene="hipA"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0412"
FT   CDS_pept        446069..447436
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hipA"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0412"
FT                   /product="HipA domain-containing protein"
FT                   /function="R - General function prediction only"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0412"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61937"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012893"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017508"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IX62"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61937.1"
FT                   /translation="MVTSRRRKPKELGLWMNGSFVGTWALTAQGDSLQYDARWVVSASG
FT                   RPLSLSLPFRPGNPPHRGDLVRHYFENLLPDSKAIRERLARRYQAADTDAFALLGEAGR
FT                   DCVGALQILPLGATPELSWTIDARPLREREVAELLRQTMEPTPLALTQGEELRLSIAGA
FT                   QEKTALLRYLDQWCLPHGATPTTHILKLPMGLVGGLQLDLRHSVENEWLCSRILAAYGM
FT                   PVAACDIFCFEDQKVLAVERFDRRWSRDPASGQTMLLRLPQEDMCQATGISPWLKYEAD
FT                   GGPGMKEIMALLGGAIDPVAARRHFFKAQLLFWMLWATDGHAKNFSLFLKAGGRYEPTP
FT                   LYDVLSVFPLIGEGPGKLSPHRAAMAMAVRAKNAHRKMKDILPRHWMALGSHFGIVAEN
FT                   GDGPLAILEELAEQTEQVIAKVQADLPPGFPSELAASILDGLRRSASSLLSFVQTA"
FT   gene            447600..448622
FT                   /gene="nifR3"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0413"
FT   CDS_pept        447600..448622
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nifR3"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0413"
FT                   /product="tRNA-dihydrouridine synthase protein or
FT                   NifR3-like protein"
FT                   /function="J - Translation, ribosomal structure and
FT                   biogenesis"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0413"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61938"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IX63"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001269"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004652"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018517"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032887"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035587"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IX63"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61938.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIGPYSLRNNVFVAPMAGVTDRPFRQLCKQLGAGYAVSEMAASD
FT                   PRLWQSEKTSRRINHDGEMEPKAVQIAGADPVMLADCAKYNVERGAQIIDINMGCPVKK
FT                   VCNSWCGSALLQDEELVARILDAVVSAVDVPVTLKFRTGWNRANKNALKIAARAEAAGI
FT                   AMLTLHGRTRADGYSGEAEYETIAAVKAAVKIPVVANGDITTPEKARDVLLLTKADAVM
FT                   VGRAAQGRPWIFREIDHFLRTGEHLPAPLVSEVEQLMDEHLQAHYAFYGDYLGVRTARK
FT                   HIGWYVRDLPGGEQFRRSMNRIEDCAQQLQAVRQFFASQAAFGERLQYGLAVDEVALAA
FT                   "
FT   gene            448801..449034
FT                   /gene="fis"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0414"
FT   CDS_pept        448801..449034
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fis"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0414"
FT                   /product="factor-for-inversion-stimulation transcription
FT                   regulator protein"
FT                   /function="K;L - Transcription;DNA Replication,
FT                   recombination and repair"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0414"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61939"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IX64"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IX64"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61939.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKESIEDVVKKSLEKYFRDLGEQLPTNVYDMVLATVEKPVFETV
FT                   MARAEGNQSQAAEILGINRNTLRKKLQQHGLL"
FT   gene            449132..450703
FT                   /gene="purH"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0415"
FT   CDS_pept        449132..450703
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purH"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0415"
FT                   /product="bifunctional enzyme:
FT                   phosphoribosylaminoimidazolecarboxamide
FT                   formyltransferase/IMP cyclohydrolase transmembrane protein"
FT                   /function="F - Nucleotide transport and metabolism"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.4.10"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.2.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0415"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61940"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IX65"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002695"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036914"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IX65"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61940.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKQALISVSDKAGVLDFARALSAMGVNILSTGGTAKLLADNGVP
FT                   VTEVADYTGFPEMLDGRVKTLHPKVHGGILARRDFPEHVAALQQHGIPTIDMVVVNLYP
FT                   FQQTVAKEECSLEDAIENIDIGGPAMLRSSAKNHKDVIVICDPTDYEGVLAELKSGGDL
FT                   PYEKRFALAKKVFAHTAQYDGAITNYFTSLGEDKQHSTRSAYPSTLNLHFEKVQDMRYG
FT                   ENPHQSAAFYRDIKKVDGALANYTQLQGKELSFNNIADADAAWECVKSFDPATEAACVI
FT                   IKHANPCGVAIGANPLEAYSKALQTDPTSAFGGIIAFNREVDAAAAEAVAKQFLEVLIA
FT                   PSFSAEAKQIFAAKQNVRLLEIPLGTGLNGYDFKRVGGGLLVQSPDAKNVLLADVKVVS
FT                   KKQPTPQQLQDLMFAWRVAKFVKSNAIVFCGNGMTLGVGAGQMSRIDSARIASIKAQNA
FT                   GLTLAGSAVASDAFFPFRDGLDVVVDAGATCVIHPGGSMRDQEVIDAANERDVVMLLTG
FT                   TRHFRH"
FT   gene            complement(450815..451858)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0416"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(450815..451858)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0416"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="S - Function unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0416"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61941"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IX66"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000551"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009061"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IX66"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61941.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEPIPTAPTSSTSSPEEKGPAPLRRTGAVARMLRMPVATLRVWE
FT                   RRYALTQGQLSPSGQRLYSEADVRRLALIRQLTELGHAIGSLAGLDMEQLQQVAATHAE
FT                   LHAGRPTPPEAVQGRWRLAVIGSTLAQRLDKPGLLQRLGRPLQLLGPFENIEQAAMALK
FT                   REEVDALLLHEPQLHAGWLGALESSAPALSGLPMAVLYGFASEAVCETLAAVGISLLRA
FT                   PQPDVVILQWLRGLVALSSPAREEMAAGTVLPPRRWSDNQLIAFANQSTTVACECPRHV
FT                   AELLMQLSQFERYSAQCANRNVADAQLHQYLQQLTSESRQRFEMALTRIAEHEGLIAEG
FT                   ATSAELG"
FT   gene            452144..453463
FT                   /gene="phrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0417"
FT   CDS_pept        452144..453463
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="phrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0417"
FT                   /product="deoxyribodipyrimidine photolyase protein"
FT                   /function="L - DNA Replication, recombination and repair"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.99.3"
FT                   /note="photoreactivation protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0417"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61942"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IX67"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036134"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IX67"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61942.1"
FT                   /translation="MYRKHQFDLLLDTVVAEEAVEPAALVSSASPASPTSFDLLTPLPT
FT                   LAAARERIAAVRPGAYARTRNSLDGAVTGLSPYLTHGMVSLRDVLAGVCQRYPLEVQHK
FT                   FVYELGWRAFYRYVWSRRGARIFDSLHAGPLPEAAYARELPDDIRAGATGVPVIDQAVR
FT                   TLYATGNLHNHARMWLASYVVHLRKVHWRAGADWMVGHLLDGDLASNHLSWQWVAGTGS
FT                   HKPYLFNAENVAKYAPPQWHSPGTALDVSYEALGELALQPDPVPAEPGGRRLVRCQEPA
FT                   LLAEPPSSLDVCAPDAQAVAGRDVWLVHPWSLGELPATLGPETVVVGLYLSDFHLLWPW
FT                   DQRRWRFVGSRMRELTSLRWHGDAASVGRALKAARSVRCQLDPHLAPWLPLWAQCQNPP
FT                   ALFPPVDKPCDLFTQWWRRSTQGLQTAAQLLAAEGRRDER"
FT   gene            453453..453866
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0418"
FT   CDS_pept        453453..453866
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0418"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="S - Function unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0418"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007263"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IX68"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61943.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDDSRTSKGELTVLYDGGCPLCRREIGLYQRIGEDAPLRFCDIS
FT                   QPCIPADELPVGLTRAQLLARFHVRREDGAVFSGAEAFVQLWQTLPGWRWLARLARLPG
FT                   MLWLMERSYRGFLRLRPAIQRWVVRLERRRGPC"
FT   gene            453937..454479
FT                   /gene="ruvC"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0419"
FT   CDS_pept        453937..454479
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ruvC"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0419"
FT                   /product="Holliday junction resolvasome, endonuclease
FT                   subunit protein"
FT                   /function="L - DNA Replication, recombination and repair"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.22.4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0419"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61944"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IX69"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002176"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IX69"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61944.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILGIDPGLRTTGFGVIHKQGNTLSYIASGTIKTPDGDLPSRLK
FT                   VILASVGEVVKSYTPDCAAIEKVFVNVNPHSTLLLGQARGAAICALVAADLAVAEYTAL
FT                   QVKQAVAGHGRAQKAQVQEMVARLLKLPGLPGTDAADALGVAICHAHGGGVLSDLGALA
FT                   PALARKGIRMRGGRLVG"
FT   gene            complement(454476..455417)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0420"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(454476..455417)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0420"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="S - Function unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61945"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IX70"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008526"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IX70"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61945.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGSAFFALIDDIATVLDDVSLMTKVAAKKTAGVLGDDLALNAQQ
FT                   VAGVRAERELPVVWAVAKGSLKNKAILVPAALAISAFIPWAVTPLLMLGGAFLCFEGFE
FT                   KLAHKYLPHDEEHHEVAARAPEDIDPLVYEQEKIKDAVRTDFILSAEIIAITLGTVAGA
FT                   SLQQQITVLVGIALIMTAGVYGLVAGIVKLDDGGLYLVQHASASAWGRIKAGIGRAVLA
FT                   AAPKMMRSLSVIGTIAMFMVGGGILTHGLPFAHHAIEAAAVAVEGVAVIGPVLGAIAPA
FT                   VLNALFGVVAGAVVLVVVKLAQRVLSLFRKKN"
FT   gene            455531..456109
FT                   /gene="ruvA"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0421"
FT   CDS_pept        455531..456109
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ruvA"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0421"
FT                   /product="Holliday junction DNA resolvase, DNA-binding
FT                   subunit protein"
FT                   /function="L - DNA Replication, recombination and repair"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0421"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61946"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IX71"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000085"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003583"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013849"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036267"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IX71"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61946.1"
FT                   /translation="MIGRLSGILLEKLPPNLLVDCQGVGYEVAVPMSTYYNLPALGEKV
FT                   TLLTHLAIREDAHILFGFGTAEERNTFKELIKISGVGARTALSILSGMSVADLAQAVTL
FT                   QEAGRLTRVPGIGKKTAERLLLELKGKLGADLGAVAGVVHSDASADILNALLALGYSDK
FT                   EATLAMKQVPKDSTVSDGIKLALKALSKG"
FT   gene            456149..457204
FT                   /gene="ruvB"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0422"
FT   CDS_pept        456149..457204
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ruvB"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0422"
FT                   /product="Holliday junction resolvase, DNA helicase subunit
FT                   protein"
FT                   /function="L - DNA Replication, recombination and repair"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0422"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61947"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IX72"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004605"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008823"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008824"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041445"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IX72"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61947.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIQTDDFSEQRIISATPASANEEAIERALRPKQLDEYVGQEKVR
FT                   AQLEIFISAARKRGEPLDHTLLFGPPGLGKTTMAHIIAREMGVNLRQTSGPVLERAGDL
FT                   AALLTNLEANDVLFIDEIHRMSPVVEEILYPALEDYQIDIMIGEGPAARSVRLDLQPFT
FT                   LVGATTRAGMLTNPLRDRFGIVARLEFYTPPELARIVTRSAGLLNAPIVEDGALEIARR
FT                   SRGTPRIANRLLRRVRDYAEVKGQGRITREMADAALVMLDVDPVGFDLMDRKLLEAVLF
FT                   KFGGGPVGLDNLAAAIGEERDTIEDVLEPYLIQQGYLQRTPRGRIATGAAYQHFGVTAP
FT                   RTSPNGDLWGG"
FT   gene            457384..458226
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0423"
FT   CDS_pept        457384..458226
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0423"
FT                   /product="4-oxalocrotonate decarboxylase protein"
FT                   /function="Q - Secondary metabolites biosynthesis,
FT                   transport and catabolism"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.77"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0423"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61948"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IX73"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011234"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036663"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IX73"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61948.1"
FT                   /translation="MLMSSQALRYAHQLLDARAQSKVIPRISESEPLSVEDAYEIAHNI
FT                   RNIRVAQGEQPIGRKIGFVVRKNWERYGIIDDARIPTWAPMYDTTVRFAEDNHGLQSLT
FT                   GAVQPRIEPEIVFKLGKTPAPNASLEELADCLEWMAHGFEIVVCPFPKWEFTVADSIAA
FT                   FGLHGTLIVGEPHVLSSASRHHLPQILASASVSLSCSTESASVLRAAGFCNDEMDSPLH
FT                   ALWHLHQLLQKQTRFRKLQAGEIITTGTWTDACPIEPGQTWTTAFSGVTLPGLTVSFV"
FT   gene            458246..458701
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0424"
FT   CDS_pept        458246..458701
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0424"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="S - Function unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0424"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61949"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003791"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IX74"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61949.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIWVDADACPGVIKDMLFRVADRTTITVTLVANRPLRTPPSRYI
FT                   KSMVVPAGFDVADREIARLVASGDLVVTADIPLAAEVVAKGALALNPRGELYTAQNIGH
FT                   HLSTRNFMEELRSSGVETGGPAAFSAGDGRAFARELDRYVLKASRPV"
FT   gene            complement(458713..459177)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0425"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(458713..459177)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0425"
FT                   /product="signal peptide protein"
FT                   /function="S - Function unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0425"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61950"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019223"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IX75"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61950.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRITSPSHLLALSLLATSLLTSTAAWADGSPVGLWKSIDDATGK
FT                   PKALIRISENNGELSGKIEKLFRAPEEDQNPVCQKCEGELKDKPIIGMTILSGLKKDGD
FT                   EYNGGQIIDPANGKVYKSKLSVIDDGQKLNVRGYVGMPMLGRTQTWLREQ"
FT   gene            complement(459335..462250)
FT                   /gene="valS"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0426"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(459335..462250)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="valS"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0426"
FT                   /product="valyl-tRNA synthetase protein"
FT                   /function="J - Translation, ribosomal structure and
FT                   biogenesis"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.9"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0426"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61951"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IX76"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002300"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002303"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010978"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019499"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033705"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037118"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IX76"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61951.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAKLGIFKAQFHTSARFALSVPYNVGFRKNTRQIMELAKSFEPA
FT                   EIEKFWREEWEKRGYFAATTDAEKPSFSIQLPPPNVTGTLHMGHAFNQTIMDGLTRYHR
FT                   MRGYNTAWIPGTDHAGIATQIVVERQLDAQKVSRHDLGREKFVEKVWEWKEKSGSTITG
FT                   QMRRMGASTDWAREYFTMDPKMSKVVTEVFVRLYEQGLIYRGKRLVNWDPVLGTAVSDL
FT                   EVVSEEEDGSMWHIKYPLADGSGHIVVATTRPETMLGDVAVAVDPTDERYAALVGKMIK
FT                   LPLVGREIPIIKDEYVDKEFGTGCVKITPAHDFNDYQVGARHNLEMISVFTLKATINEN
FT                   APEKYQGLDRFEARKQIVADLDALGLLEQVKPHKLMVPRGDRTGVVIEPMLTDQWFVAM
FT                   SKPAPEGTFFPGKSIAETALEKVSSGEIKFVPENWTNTYNQWLNNIQDWCISRQLWWGH
FT                   QIPAWYDEDGGIYVARTEEEARAQAGGRAVKRDEDVLDTWFSSALVPFSTLGWPEETPD
FT                   YKLFLPSSVLVTGFDIIFFWVARMVMMTTHFTGKVPFDTVYVHGLVRDASGQKMSKSKG
FT                   NTLDPIDLIDGIGVDELVAKRTVGLMNPKQAASIEKATRKEFADGIPAFGTDALRFTFA
FT                   SLATLGRNINFDLNRCEGYRNFCNKLWNATRFVLMNTEGQDCGFDGHEKGVCDKEKLQF
FT                   SKADRWIVSLLQRTEAEVEKGFADYRFDNIATAIYKFVWDEYCDWYLEMAKAQIQSGNE
FT                   AQQRATRRTLLRVLESVLRLAHPVLPFITEQLWQSVAPLTDRKPDPAGDSIMRQAYPRP
FT                   DLEKIDAEAEAWVAQFKAYTDACRNLRGEMQLAPSLRVPLIVEAADASAVESFLPYLQG
FT                   LVRLSETTVVAQLPESPAPVAIVGEVKLMLKVEIDVAAERERLGKEVTRLTAEIAKANG
FT                   KLSNESFVARAPEAVVAQEKERVANFSATLEKVKEQLAKLK"
FT   gene            462763..464676
FT                   /gene="thiC"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0427"
FT   CDS_pept        462763..464676
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thiC"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0427"
FT                   /product="thiamine biosynthesis protein"
FT                   /function="H - Coenzyme transport and metabolism"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0427"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61952"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IX77"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002817"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025747"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038521"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IX77"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61952.1"
FT                   /translation="MNANPKFLSATATVDEAAIQPLPNSRKIYVTGSRPDIRVPMREIS
FT                   QADTPAMFGSEKNPPIYVYDTSGPYTDPEVKIDIRAGLSTPRLPWILERDDTEELPGPT
FT                   SEYGQQRLNDPALAELRFNLHRKPRRAKAGANVTQMHYARRGIITPEMEFIAIRENLRR
FT                   KEYLEQLKASGPMGNKLADLMGRQHPGQSFGASIPAEITPEFVRDEVARGRAIIPANIN
FT                   HPEVEPMIIGRNFLVKINANIGNSAVTSSIGEEVEKMTWAIRWGGDNVMDLSTGKNIHE
FT                   TREWIIRNSPVPIGTVPIYQALEKVNGKAEDLTWEIFRDTLIEQAEQGVDYFTIHAGVR
FT                   LQYVPLTAKRMTGIVSRGGSIMAKWCLAHHRESFLYEHFEEICEIMKAYDVSFSLGDGL
FT                   RPGSIYDANDEAQLGELRTLGELTQIAWKHDVQVMIEGPGHVPMHLIKENMDLQLEQCH
FT                   EAPFYTLGPLTTDIAPGYDHITSGIGAAQIGWYGTAMLCYVTPKEHLGLPNKTDVKDGI
FT                   ITYKIAAHAADLAKGHPGAQIRDNALSKARFEFRWEDQFNIGLDPDKAREFHDETLPKD
FT                   SAKVAHFCSMCGPHFCSMKITQEVRDYAAKEGISEIDALKQGMQVKSVEFVKMGAEIYS
FT                   KQ"
FT   gene            464921..465730
FT                   /gene="thiG"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0428"
FT   CDS_pept        464921..465730
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thiG"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0428"
FT                   /product="thiamine (thiazole ring) biosynthesis protein"
FT                   /function="H - Coenzyme transport and metabolism"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0428"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61953"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IX78"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033983"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IX78"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61953.1"
FT                   /translation="MNMNDAPLVNEDKGLTIAGKTYRSRLLVGSGKYKDLDETRAATVA
FT                   SGAEIITVAIRRVNIGQDPNAPSLLDAVPPSEFTILPNTAGCYNAADAVYTLQLARELL
FT                   GGHKLVKLEVLGDEKTLFPNMPETLKAAETLVKDGFDVMVYCSDDPIQARMLEDLGVAA
FT                   VMPLASLIGSGMGILNPWNLSLIIEQARVPVLVDAGVGTASDAAIAMELGCDGVLMNTA
FT                   IACARDPIRMARAMKLAVQAGREAFLSGRIPRKFAASPSSPMAGRVA"
FT   gene            465733..466599
FT                   /gene="thiD"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0429"
FT   CDS_pept        465733..466599
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thiD"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0429"
FT                   /product="phosphomethylpyrimidine kinase protein"
FT                   /function="H - Coenzyme transport and metabolism"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.4.7"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0429"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61954"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IX79"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004399"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013749"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029056"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IX79"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61954.1"
FT                   /translation="MQAAYRSTPPCVLVFSGSDPSGGAGMQADIPAITALGCHPLSVPT
FT                   ALTVQDNVSVFAVHALDPELVRHQAQVLIDRFDIAAVKLGIAGSRENAEVIADLIRQLR
FT                   ERNPQLPVVLDPVLANGKGDQLSRDDAVRVIEPLYELATVITPNLNEARRLCGDVEPTQ
FT                   QAALLMARGCAHVLLKGGHGPQEQDVINRWYGQLFRSEFAEEAIETARWRWTRLPDEFH
FT                   GSGCTLAAALSACLARGLPMRQAIELAQHYTQHALATSYAIADGQRIPHRVPAFEAVVD
FT                   AAPAAGA"
FT   gene            466601..467233
FT                   /gene="thiE"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0430"
FT   CDS_pept        466601..467233
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thiE"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0430"
FT                   /product="thiamine monophosphate synthase protein"
FT                   /function="H - Coenzyme transport and metabolism"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61955"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IX80"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022998"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036206"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IX80"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61955.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPEYAKHLRGLYIVTPDWDDTAQLLAATELALQQGAALVQYRHK
FT                   TADAQQRQAQASALLALCRQYQVPLIINDHVDLCLDIDADGIHVGGTDASIAEVRKAVG
FT                   PDRIVGASCYGTLELAHAAYRDGASYVAFGGFYPSRVKKYDFRTAPEIIAHSKREIPLP
FT                   VVVIGGITLENAPPLVEQGADMVAVISSVYLVPVEERKTRELADLYR"
FT   gene            complement(467422..467916)
FT                   /gene="dps"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0431"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(467422..467916)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dps"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0431"
FT                   /product="DNA-binding ferritin-like protein"
FT                   /function="P - Inorganic ion transport and metabolism"
FT                   /note="oxidative damage protectant protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0431"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61956"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IX81"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002177"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008331"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IX81"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61956.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKNVAAPSINIGINDKDRKKIADGLSKLLADTYTLYLKTHNFH
FT                   WNVTGPMFNTLHLMFEGQYNELALAVDLIAERIRALGYPAPGSYKEFAKLSSIPEADGV
FT                   PNAQEMIAQLVAGQEAVTRTARSIFPTVDAAADEPTADLLTQRMQLHEKNAWMLRSLLE
FT                   G"
FT   gene            complement(468153..469394)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0432"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(468153..469394)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0432"
FT                   /product="permease of the major facilitator superfamily
FT                   protein"
FT                   /function="G;E;P;R - Carbohydrate transport and
FT                   metabolism;Amino acid transport and metabolism;Inorganic
FT                   ion transport and metabolism;General function prediction
FT                   only"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0432"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61957"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IX82"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IX82"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61957.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDDSCSPSPSATPVPAAPPRPLTPAKVTRQIIATAFFTFLVYLA
FT                   IGIPMAVLPGYIHLDLGYSSVMAGLGISVQYFATFVSRANAGRMIDTVGAKQTVMRGML
FT                   LCSASGALLLCSALAQPLPFLSLVLLFASRALLGLGESLVGTGAIMWGVGRVGSENTAK
FT                   MISWNGIATYAALAIGAPLGVVLDRSLGFAMIGLSGMLLTALGYVLARGGPVTPVVQGE
FT                   QLSFKLVLRKVFAYGMGLAFGTIGFGSIATFITLYYADLHWSGAAFALTAFSSAFVGAR
FT                   LLFANAITRFGGYRVAVVSFLTEAVGLLLLWSTTTPELALLGAGLAGFGFALVFPSLGV
FT                   EAVNLVSPANRGAALAAYSVFLDLALGITGPLAGAIAGQLGYPQVFLFAAIAAIGAVAL
FT                   SLSLYRSAQQRGKP"
FT   gene            complement(469562..470131)
FT                   /gene="pheA"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0433"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(469562..470131)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pheA"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0433"
FT                   /product="chorismate mutase protein"
FT                   /function="E - Amino acid transport and metabolism"
FT                   /EC_number="5.4.99.5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0433"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61958"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IX83"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008240"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036263"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IX83"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61958.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRLPSSCLPALALIATLLLSACATSTPPAVRSDVEQLLSLQKTR
FT                   LDVAAPVARSKWNSHAPIDDPAREAVILDDVAARAQKLGLDAAWTRRFFQDQFEAGKIV
FT                   QRDLHRQWRVEQRPPFANPPDLALQVRPVLDRLTPDLLAALARLNGHWCEPAVQRDLAE
FT                   LDAEILGADYPPAVRERATEALRCQR"
FT   gene            470240..472519
FT                   /gene="uvrD"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0434"
FT   CDS_pept        470240..472519
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="uvrD"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0434"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent DNA helicase protein"
FT                   /function="L - DNA Replication, recombination and repair"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0434"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61959"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IX84"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000212"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013986"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034739"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IX84"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61959.1"
FT                   /translation="MQNLLLNLNEEQLAAVTLPAQSALILAGAGSGKTRVLTTRIAWLI
FT                   QTGQVSPSGILAVTFTNKAAKEMTARLSGMLPINTRGMWIGTFHGLCNRLLRAHHKDAG
FT                   LPQTFQILDTQDQLSAIKRLLKQMNVDDEKYPPRNLMYFINSAKDQGLRAKDVDAYDDY
FT                   NRKFVELYELYDQQCQREGVVDFAELLLRTYELLSRNQPLREHYQSRFRHILVDEFQDT
FT                   NDLQYKWLKLMAGQHNAVFAVGDDDQSIYAFRGANVGNMQAFEQEFHVQNLIKLEQNYR
FT                   SHGHILDTANELIANNSKRLGKNLRTDAGHGEQVRVYEATSDLQEAQWIIEQVKDLIAE
FT                   GWARSEIAILYRSNAQSRVLEHALFSSAIPYRVYGGQRFFERAEIKHAIAYLQLMDNLH
FT                   NDSAFLRVVNFPTRGIGAKAMESLQDAARQYGCSLYAAVPYVAGKAGSSLNAFVKLIEG
FT                   ARFETQHLPLPEMVKVVLDLSGLMTHYRNEKEGADRIENLEQLVSAATLFVSEEGYGLD
FT                   APAFLGPQAQATAGAAITTADGVEVLDADAPLVTIMSPLSAFLSHASLEAGDNQAQAGQ
FT                   DALQLMTVHSAKGLEFDAVFITGMEEGLFPHENSAKEEGGVEEERRLMYVAITRARKRL
FT                   FMTFSQTRMLHGQTRYNMRSRFFDEMPEQSIKWLSPKIAQHHWFANPKSAWDEVPEAGN
FT                   NKIAQSFSRQTDSGWRIGQNVSHAKFGEGVIVNIEGGGGAARAQINFGKFGMKLLDLSV
FT                   AKLEKI"
FT   gene            complement(472546..473649)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0435"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(472546..473649)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0435"
FT                   /product="DnaJ-class molecular chaperone protein"
FT                   /function="L - DNA Replication, recombination and repair"
FT                   /note="with C-terminal Zn finger domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0435"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61960"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001623"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036869"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IX85"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61960.1"
FT                   /translation="MHKPTPHDVTLVNGQSATRLSPAQEKFNALIDAIGARRARLKEWE
FT                   TASDEFHRKYAAQYVPLEQELLGLKRQAVYRLHEAWAHKALGKGERITLSALIADMAQA
FT                   LLQRSEDAELALIYQQHAEEEHAAEIAHAPSPPGGNESIAEDDFTTGTPEEIMQRMEAM
FT                   LERQERERQAAAQAREAGRASRKKPPKQRAAEHQQQAQRTELSQSIRAVYRRLASALHP
FT                   DREPDEDERTRKTALMQQVNQAYEKNDLLKLLELQLELEHITRHTQTEVSEARLAHYNQ
FT                   ILQEQADELDQEIIHVQRQFRRAYGLPSTARLTPEKMMRYLNRGITALRQEGQDLRAAL
FT                   AAFGDIEQVRSWLKHARRQRAQGWEDA"
FT   gene            complement(473726..474601)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0436"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(473726..474601)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0436"
FT                   /product="transcription regulator protein"
FT                   /function="K - Transcription"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0436"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61961"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IX86"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IX86"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61961.1"
FT                   /translation="MDINALVDFQLVAAHGSFGRASRESGRAKATLSRRVAELEEELGV
FT                   RLVERGTQRLTVTEAGELLLQRSEGPLRELAEAMTQAREGSSAPRGRLRIAAPLVFSQL
FT                   ALGRLAASFHAAYPQVEVDVVAEDRLVDLVQEHFDLCIRINPSDDGNLVGRCFARDSLA
FT                   LVAAPTLPMPRARAGKSHPVPAVVMPTFRDSDLWSLREGKLLIAPQPVLRLSSLMMVKD
FT                   AVCAGAGAALLPWSLASALVEAGQLKLWGKLGGEVELWVLHTSRRLQSPKVRAFVDFMC
FT                   RQYPDGRFVV"
FT   gene            474816..475682
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0437"
FT   CDS_pept        474816..475682
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0437"
FT                   /product="nucleoside-diphosphate-sugar epimerase protein"
FT                   /function="M;G - Cell wall/membrane/envelope
FT                   biogenesis;Carbohydrate transport and metabolism"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0437"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61962"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008030"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IX87"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61962.1"
FT                   /translation="MSILVTGATGAVGSLVVQGLAAAGAEVRALVRSPGKMALPADVKE
FT                   VVGDLREVTSLRTALQGVRTLFVLNAVAPDELTQALNVLNLAHQAGIERIVYLSVIHAD
FT                   RFTDVPHFTGKHTVERMIEGSGLPATILRPAYFMQNDVPLLPVLSSYGVYPMPIGPSGV
FT                   EMIDVRDIADIAVAELLARDRADKPLPTRTLDLVGPQSFTGAQAAAVWSEVLQRPIQAG
FT                   GDDLDAFEQQLAAQAPDWMAFDLRLMMAQIQRHGMHGRPGAVQVLEGLLGRPLRTYQDF
FT                   VKELAGA"
FT   gene            complement(475745..476650)
FT                   /gene="pfkB"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0438"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(475745..476650)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pfkB"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0438"
FT                   /product="fructokinase protein"
FT                   /function="G - Carbohydrate transport and metabolism"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0438"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61963"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IX88"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011611"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029056"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IX88"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61963.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQSAAFVVFGEALTDFIRQPDEQWRAIPGGACWNVARAAARLGV
FT                   PTGYAGSVSTDVFGAELYALTQAAGLDMRFTQQYAKAPLLAMVTSTTPPDYFFIGDDSA
FT                   DLHFDPQRLPAGWLDDAQVLHFGCISLTREPLASRLLQIAQEAARRNKKIAFDPNWRKL
FT                   MDSPSYRLLFQQLLSLSHYVKVSDEDLERLFPGDTNALATLQSLAPQAEILYTLGAKGM
FT                   QWIKGEQVIDQPAYRVEVIDTVGCGDASMGGWIASQLRQPDAPAQVHLQCAAAGAAIAA
FT                   SKAGAYAATWDEVQALIAHA"
FT   gene            complement(476710..477672)
FT                   /gene="dalR"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0439"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(476710..477672)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dalR"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0439"
FT                   /product="transcription regulator (repressor) protein"
FT                   /function="K - Transcription"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0439"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61964"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IX89"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037171"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IX89"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61964.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSSTSKLDLAARAAWMYYVAGNTQNEIAERLGISRQMAQRMVAY
FT                   AADANLVKVQITHPVSSCLELAQGLQERYGLDVCRVVPGAGGAGNPNESQEVQQMLAVA
FT                   GAELMEQYLGSEAPLVVNVGSGRTLKAAIERLSELERPQHQIVSMIGAFASDGSANRYD
FT                   VALQAAEKLGARFYLLPAPRVAESESDRQQWCNHRAYKIVTGLAERADVTFLGIGTIAL
FT                   QGAMHEDGFIDDGEVAELQRQGAVGEMICHAFDIDGVMLPSSLSARVTTPPLTQRPQRP
FT                   VIAFCGGSKKAEAVRAALRGGWLTGLVTDEVCARHALQD"
FT   gene            478020..479375
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0440"
FT   CDS_pept        478020..479375
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0440"
FT                   /product="ABC-type sugar transport system, periplasmic
FT                   component protein"
FT                   /function="G - Carbohydrate transport and metabolism"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61965"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IX90"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006059"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IX90"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61965.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKLVRPRAFGFTRVRFTLAAAAISTLFAAGLAQAEPVTLNIASI
FT                   NNPDMIELQKLAPAFEKANPDIKLRWVTMEESVLRQRLTTDIATNSGQFDLMTIGAYEA
FT                   PIWAKKGWLAPMTGLPADYDEADLIKPVREGLSVDGKLYALPFYAESSMTYYRKDLFEQ
FT                   KKLTMPQRPTWDEIAKLAAQLHDPAKGVYGICLRGRAGWGENMAIITTMANAWGGRWFD
FT                   EQWQPQLSSPEWKKSVAFYVDLMRKYGPPGASSNGFNENLVLFSSGKCGMWVDATVAAG
FT                   MLYHGKDSKVADKTAFAPSPMQVTDKGSHWLWIWSLAVPKSSKSQDAAKKFAAWATSKE
FT                   YINLVAKDSGWALVPPGTRNSTYASAEYKKVSPFSDFVLDAIQTADANKPTVKPVPYTG
FT                   VQFATIPEFQSIGTVTGQAIAGALAGKTTSDAALDAAQAQAVRMMRQGRYIK"
FT   gene            479558..480532
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0441"
FT   CDS_pept        479558..480532
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0441"
FT                   /product="ABC-type sugar transport system, permease
FT                   component protein"
FT                   /function="G - Carbohydrate transport and metabolism"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0441"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61966"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IX91"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IX91"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61966.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTLHSTQVSSTSPMMQSTSQPASRRQQTSPPRKERFNPIRLMQT
FT                   PSVLILLAWMIVPLAMTIYFSVNRYNLMAPDQTGFVGLENYAFLLQDPAFWPSIGNTAL
FT                   LIGSVLAISVIGGTLLAVLFDQPFRGRGIARLLVIGPFFVMPTVAALIWKNMIMHPVYG
FT                   ILAYVMRHLGLEPIDWLAEYPMLSVIIIVAWQWIPFAFLILLTALQSLDTDQKEAAQLD
FT                   GAGPVRIFFYIVLPHLKRAITVVIMIETIFLLSVFAEIFTTTAGGPGTATTNLTFLVYS
FT                   IGLQQFDIGIASAGGIFAVVLANIVSFFLVRMLARNLKGVNEK"
FT   gene            480529..481344
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0442"
FT   CDS_pept        480529..481344
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0442"
FT                   /product="ABC-type sugar transport system, permease
FT                   component protein"
FT                   /function="G - Carbohydrate transport and metabolism"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0442"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61967"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IX92"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IX92"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61967.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDPKKSPLWVAVLGWACAIVLFFPIFWVAVTAFKTESQAYTPSL
FT                   VFLPTLETFREVFSRSHYLGYVQNSLIVSLGSTLLSLLLAVPAAYSMAFFPTGRTQKLL
FT                   LWMLSTKMMPAVGVLIPIYLMAKNTGLLDTVTGLTIIYTLINLPIAVWMAFTYFNDVPK
FT                   EILEAARIDGANAWQEMIYLLLPTAMPGLASTALLLVILSWNEAFWSLNLTSVNAAPLT
FT                   VFIASYSNPEGLFWAKLSAASLLAIAPIMALGWLAQKQLVRGLTFGAVK"
FT   gene            481344..482078
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0443"
FT   CDS_pept        481344..482078
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0443"
FT                   /product="phosphatase/phosphohexomutase protein"
FT                   /function="R - General function prediction only"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0443"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61968"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IX93"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023198"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041492"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IX93"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61968.1"
FT                   /translation="MMTRQAITHLICDCDGVLLDSESIALRVLHRELLPLLPAWSGAGG
FT                   ADDGEQEEQRSAALHAAIAHRLGMYTDILLGEVDMEFELGLDAAQAERIHQTVALACGD
FT                   EALPVPGVVEALQAIRLPRAVASNSDAPRIEAGLRRCGLYPQFAGRIYSGHDVAHPKPA
FT                   PDVYLAAAAGFGVDPSRCVAVDDSVTGVRAAVAAGMHVLGFTGVAHDRKTMARKLKDAG
FT                   AHQVFEDMKLFPQLVSELIWLR"
FT   gene            482125..483243
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0444"
FT   CDS_pept        482125..483243
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0444"
FT                   /product="ABC-type sugar transport system, ATPase component
FT                   protein"
FT                   /function="G - Carbohydrate transport and metabolism"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0444"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61969"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IX94"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008995"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040582"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IX94"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61969.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAVSIRNLAKRYDDNEVMRDINLEIEDGEFVVFVGPSGCGKSTL
FT                   LRMIAGLEEISDGDLDIGARRMNEVPASKRGVAMVFQSYALYPHMSLYDNMAFGLKIAG
FT                   KSKAEIDAAVQHAAKILHIDHLLDRKPRALSGGQRQRVAIGRAITRQPSVFLFDEPLSN
FT                   LDAALRVKMRLEFAKLHDDLKTTMIYVTHDQIEAMTLADKIVVLSEGRIEQVGSPQQLY
FT                   HHPANRFVAGFIGSPKMNFIDGTVAAIQADGVQVQLPGGGLQWAAVDGSTLQVGQKVTL
FT                   GVRPEHLNIAQGQAALQARCTALELLGDFSYLYAAYEGSEDALILRVPDSLDAPHGSVL
FT                   PLAADPARCHLFGADGQALPRLASSVAAPRPH"
FT   gene            483460..484893
FT                   /gene="dalD"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0445"
FT   CDS_pept        483460..484893
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dalD"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0445"
FT                   /product="D-arabinitol 4-dehydrogenase protein"
FT                   /function="G - Carbohydrate transport and metabolism"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.13"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.11"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0445"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61970"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IX95"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000669"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013118"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013131"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IX95"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61970.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRTATSIDQDAADSLTWLHIGAGSFHRAHQAVYLNALRESGADR
FT                   RWQLALANIRADMSPLLEALARQQGQYTLETVTPQGQRSYQRIASIGRILPWDAQLTQL
FT                   IAAGAEERTRIISFTVTEGGYYLDHQHQLDTSNADLAEDLRCALDGSGAPRTIYGAIAA
FT                   ILHARSQAHPQAALTLLNCDNLRHNGERFRDGLRQFLTLRGETALVSWMQANTTSPNAM
FT                   VDRITPRPTAAVAQRVKEATGIDDPCALMGESFIQWVIEDDFKAGRPRLEEAGVEMVQS
FT                   VLPYEEAKIRILNASHSCIAWAGTLAGLQYIHEGTLRDDIRQMAYDYVTQDVIACLTPS
FT                   PIDLAAYRDTTLARFSNPAIQDTNQRVAADGYSKIPGFIRPTLQESMAAGRDPRATAML
FT                   PALFLVFLQRWNAGQLPYEYQDGIFDPAAVRTMLGAADPVQAFCADAVLWGELAGDARL
FT                   TKLVREAVQRVQQWLGAGN"
FT   gene            484958..486430
FT                   /gene="xylB"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0446"
FT   CDS_pept        484958..486430
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="xylB"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0446"
FT                   /product="sugar (pentulose and hexulose) kinase protein"
FT                   /function="G - Carbohydrate transport and metabolism"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.17"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0446"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61971"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IX96"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000577"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018483"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018484"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018485"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IX96"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61971.1"
FT                   /translation="MYLGIDLGTSEVKAVVIDAQGSLVALAGSTLNVARPHPRWSEQAP
FT                   ADWWQATCDTVAKLRTQLGSERFGSIRAIGLSGQMHGAVLLDERDEVLRPAILWSDSRS
FT                   APECAELESRAPRLHGIAGNLAMPGFTAPKLLWVARHEPQLFARIATVLLPKDWLRLKM
FT                   TGRKVSDPSDAAGTLWLDVEGRNWSDELLAASGMRRDQMPALVDGSAVSGSLLPEVAQA
FT                   WGLRSDVIVAGGAGDGAASAVGIGAVKPGDGFLSLGTSGVLFVVNDRFRPNPGRAIHAF
FT                   CHTLPQRWHQMSVMLSAASCLRWFCRLCSVDEKSLLAEIEQLDEQACNNAPLFLPYLSG
FT                   ERTPHNDPYATGVFHGLTPEHQRAALGYAVLEGVAFGMVDGLDALRAAGTDVAELSLVG
FT                   GGARSAYWAQLLADALQVRIVTHVGSEAGGALGAARLAWLADGGDEAEVCRKPAQQALY
FT                   QPDPARHAALQARLQRYRAIYAPFAPLHGEGH"
FT   gene            486450..486911
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0447"
FT   CDS_pept        486450..486911
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0447"
FT                   /product="GNAT family acetyltransferase protein"
FT                   /function="K;R - Transcription;General function prediction
FT                   only"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0447"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61972"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IX97"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IX97"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61972.1"
FT                   /translation="MQVIECSEPQLDMLAVLFNDYRIFYGYQDDLPACRDFLEENLRLR
FT                   RSSMFLLTDDGGDAVAFAQCYPATCSLSMRPYQYLSDLYVIRSARQQGHGRYLMQYLRD
FT                   HFSARGAQRITLDTATTNTTAQRLYEALGYEREQVYITYHQVLDAPGQP"
FT   gene            complement(486954..488516)
FT                   /gene="aer"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0448"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(486954..488516)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aer"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0448"
FT                   /product="aerotaxis sensor receptor transmembrane protein"
FT                   /function="T;N - Signal transduction mechanisms;Cell
FT                   motility"
FT                   /note="Chemotaxis transducer"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0448"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61973"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IX98"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004090"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013655"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IX98"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61973.1"
FT                   /translation="MRMNMPVTGQERLLIDGKAIVSKTDLKGNITYVNPYFIEISGFEE
FT                   NELLGAPQNLIRHPDMPAEAFADMWATIKGGTPWTGLVKNRSKNGDHYWVRANVTPIRE
FT                   NGQIVGYMSVRTKPERDAVAGAEKLYASIRRGQAKGIALHRGEVVRTGLAGWLGKLSRM
FT                   QLNSRLNLSMGIMLAIQLAVVVAGMAALHQWWISALAAAAALLSIVQWIALRNALIKPL
FT                   HQALDITHAITGGDLSVRIETTRHDELGRLLRSLRQMNVNLTAIIGDVRSNVETITLAT
FT                   REIASGNLDLSRRTEAQAANLEETASSMHELASTVRQNADHAVQANDLAGTASAIAMRG
FT                   GDAVASTGTTMNEISESSHKIVDIISLIDSIAFQTNILALNAAVEAARAGEQGRGFAVV
FT                   ASEVRSLAQRSAAAAKEIKELIDASVEKVDIGNRQVEQATSTMRDIVASVQRVSGIMGE
FT                   IKEATQQQSAGINQVHEAITQMDASTQQNASLVEEAAAAAGSLQEQTVRLLQAISVFKF
FT                   NRR"
FT   gene            complement(488946..489752)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0449"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(488946..489752)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0449"
FT                   /product="membrane protein"
FT                   /function="S - Function unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0449"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61974"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IX99"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IX99"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61974.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKIPAHTGWSWVKQGFALFRKQPAEISTLFLAYMFLMLALGIIP
FT                   VLGQMLPLILIPLFAMSFMQACAQIEKGERVYPNLLLVGFRSPARNTLLKLGLLYLLVA
FT                   TLVVAASALADGGAFWKAMMGGGLSTKELESAAGSMRIAMLVAAALYVPAAMAFWYAAP
FT                   LIMWQQMPLGKALFYSFFTVRRAGGAFLVYGLAWIVIAIVVPSVISMVITLLTGSFSAV
FT                   FFILLPISIILTVVMYCSFYPTYTTVFGKPRRGSDSLPHSGDNPPV"
FT   gene            complement(489761..490717)
FT                   /gene="thrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0450"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(489761..490717)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0450"
FT                   /product="homoserine kinase protein"
FT                   /function="R - General function prediction only"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.39"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61975"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IXA0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002575"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005280"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IXA0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61975.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVFTPVSLEQLSDWLKHFPLGTATSIKGISSGIENSNFFIGTER
FT                   GEYVLTLFEKLHIEQLPFYLELMRHLAERGIPVPAPVANDKGAIVSLLNDKPAAIVSKL
FT                   EGQSQLDPQPVHCAALGDMLARMHLAAKDFKILQPNLRGLAWWLETTPTVLPFLPAELG
FT                   RLLADEVQYQKDFAATADYRALPRGPVHADLFRNNAMFVGERLSGIFDFYFAGCDTWLF
FT                   DLAVTVNDWCVDLDTGVLDLARTEAMLAAYRAVRPFSEAERIAWQPMLRAAALRFWLSR
FT                   LYDFYMPRAAEMLTPHDPTHFERILRLRIAETPPALS"
FT   gene            complement(490903..491343)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0451"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(490903..491343)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0451"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="S - Function unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0451"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61976"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IXA1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61976.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPSQPWFKESLAAVLLCASAGLAAPLALAQPAPAGVAAQPAPPP
FT                   PELEKLEEGEPPAVTIRKPGEDSRNQGNSIKEQRDHGQVKEIEVKSGPSTYYLRPNQNV
FT                   GSSTPGDAQSGPPTSAQWKVGEFDWGVKKPQQEGQTEGAAKK"
FT   gene            complement(491474..492166)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0452"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(491474..492166)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0452"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="S - Function unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0452"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61977"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IXA2"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IXA2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61977.1"
FT                   /translation="MPVAKAYLTQLFLSTLYMLALFGSIMAAVLTLPLVVPASLEQQLG
FT                   VQPWMDQAASEPGELYCILGAILACVLGLFYRSMNRVVAPAKAGPRLNYQTATLLYMLA
FT                   MSYGLAIFVTTGLAPQYRDCETYTQKLNGGVRQYRGLSFRVELCGAGPRESDRLDRVRL
FT                   RIYDESGDLRAVRYFGVQWGRDFPALLEYSRDHLSYFDAGDEEDFARVIAMPPTLADWV
FT                   QTRIPLLD"
FT   gene            complement(492374..493120)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0453"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(492374..493120)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0453"
FT                   /product="Rossmann fold nucleotide-binding protein"
FT                   /function="R - General function prediction only"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0453"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61978"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IXA3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005269"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031100"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IXA3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61978.1"
FT                   /translation="MEQRGKNVPRLREVGDIERATAKKARESWHVLTIMAEFIESTERL
FT                   SELRPAVSIFGSARIRPDNPHYQLCVEIARLISDAGYAVISGGGPGIMEAANKGAYEGA
FT                   SPSVGLNIELPHEQHGNAWQDISLSFRHFFARKVAFVKYADAYVVLPGGFGTLDELTEA
FT                   LTLMQTGKSRMMPVILVGSQFWAGLVDWIKTRLVDDGMISPKDVNLLQVIDEPAEVLAA
FT                   IQKFHAEKAKPAETQQEAERQSGMYL"
FT   gene            493121..495883
FT                   /gene="polA"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0454"
FT   CDS_pept        493121..495883
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="polA"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0454"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase I protein"
FT                   /function="L - DNA Replication, recombination and repair"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.7"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0454"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61979"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IXA4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001098"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002298"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002562"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008918"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018320"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020046"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IXA4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61979.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKTLLLVDGSSYLYRAFHALPDMRNAEGAPTGALYGIINMLRRL
FT                   RNDYPASYVACVFDAKGKTFRDDLYPDYKATRKSMPEDLALQIEPIHAAVRALGWPILM
FT                   VEGIEADDVIGTLSVQATAAGLDTIVSTGDKDMAQLVNEHVTLVNTMSNEVLDIAGVTA
FT                   KFGVPPERIVDYLSLIGDTVDNVPGVEKCGPKTAVKWLTAYGTLDGVMANADKISGVVG
FT                   ENLRRALDWLPQGRVLVTVKTDCDLSAHMSSILESLTMQPQDKDVLKELFTRYNFRTWL
FT                   RELSDGAEAGASKAPMVGASAAAALEAPAQGGLFAAAPKVEYETVLTDAQLDQWIATIN
FT                   AAELTAVDTETTSLEAMQAELVGISLCCEPGRAAYIPVAHNYQDAPVQLSRQHVLEKLK
FT                   PWLEDASKPKLGQHLKYDSHIFANYGVRLAGVKHDTLLESYVFESHRPHDMDSLAARHL
FT                   ERKTITYAEVCGKGASQIGFNEVAIERATEYAAEDAEVTLALHQAMWPQIEHDDKLRFI
FT                   YEKIEVPTSVVLQKIERNGVLIDSERLGQQSHDLGKRMLEIEQQAYDLAGQPFNLNSPK
FT                   QLGEILFGKLELPVVKKTASGAPSTDEEVLQKLAEDYPLPKVLLDYRGLAKLKSTYTDK
FT                   LPKMVNPATGRVHTNYAQAVAVTGRLSSNDPNLQNIPIRTAEGRRIREAFVAPEGSVIV
FT                   SADYSQIELRIMAHISEDENMLKAFANNEDIHRATAAEIFGIAPEQVESEQRRYAKVIN
FT                   FGLIYGMSAFGLASNLGIERAAAQMYIDKYFMRFSGVKRYMDETRLQAKARGYVETVFG
FT                   RRLWLPEINSPNGPRRQGAERAAINAPMQGTAADLIKMAMIAVQDWLETNSLQTRMIMQ
FT                   VHDELVLEVPQQELEMVREKLPELMKNVAELKVPLLAEVGIGKNWDEAH"
FT   gene            496319..498010
FT                   /gene="tar"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0455"
FT   CDS_pept        496319..498010
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tar"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0455"
FT                   /product="methyl-accepting chemotaxis protein"
FT                   /function="T;N - Signal transduction mechanisms;Cell
FT                   motility"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0455"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61980"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IXA5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004090"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024478"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IXA5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61980.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSGMKMGTRLGLGFAWVVLLLVLVTGFGIFNMHQVQGRFTHVVE
FT                   VKNPESALVKEMLETVGERSISLRNLMLPAAPEDVDIEAQYIEAQSLKYKMAAQKLQQL
FT                   FAESSDTSDEEKAALPKIAAQASKAEKLINEAVEFGKRREAYELAQFLKEQYLPVQKSW
FT                   QVELKALAALEDQLNKEAAEASAVAYSRARMLMLLISAIGVVTAVLAAFWLTRHLLRKL
FT                   GGEPDYAVQIAGQIAEGDLAVVIDTRAGDHDSLMAAMRVMRDKLAAIVAEVRKGSETIT
FT                   TASSEIARGNLDLSGRTEQQAGALEETASSMEQLNSTVKQNAENAHQANDLALAASDVA
FT                   VQGGSIVSQVVQTMQSINASSQKVADIVSVIDGIAFQTNILALNAAVEAARAGEQGRGF
FT                   AVVASEVRSLAQRSASAAKEIKVLIGDSVGKVENGSKLVEQAGSTMHDIVTSIRRVTDV
FT                   MTEINHANREQSSGIEQVNEAIIQIDDMTQQNAALVEQAAAAARSLQEQAAGLQQLVSV
FT                   FRLDAAQAHGHTAAPAHAPAAVERVIDVTPGAPELPAGGNVLAVQG"
FT   gene            498222..499106
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0456"
FT   CDS_pept        498222..499106
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0456"
FT                   /product="carboxymethylenebutenolidase (dienelactone
FT                   hydrolase) protein"
FT                   /function="Q - Secondary metabolites biosynthesis,
FT                   transport and catabolism"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.1.45"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0456"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61981"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IXA6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002925"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019546"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IXA6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61981.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDLRNDFNSLLGQSTLSGNADRRSFLKTALGTGFAAAVLPVCAQ
FT                   TMIKTDTQGLTAGEVSIEVNGQRVPAYRAQPERKTGLPVIIVVSEIFGVHEHIADIARR
FT                   FAKLGYLAIAPDFFVRQGNPMAYTSIAELQKDIISKVPDAQVMGDIDAYVKWAGEHGGD
FT                   IRRLGINGFCWGGRIVWLYSAHNPKVKAGAAWYGRLVGEKSELFPQQPIDIAPTLKTPV
FT                   IGLYGGKDQGIPVSTVEQMKEALQKAGNKSEFHVYMNSGHAFNADYRPSYVEADAKDAW
FT                   SKVVAFFKQHGVA"
FT   gene            499593..500612
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0457"
FT   CDS_pept        499593..500612
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0457"
FT                   /product="flavodoxin reductases (ferredoxin-NADPH
FT                   reductases) family 1 protein"
FT                   /function="C - Energy production and conversion"
FT                   /EC_number="1.18.1.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0457"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61982"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IXA7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000951"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001041"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006058"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017938"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039261"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IXA7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61982.1"
FT                   /translation="MNAVADRFNGSAATTLMLRVRAVRQAAQDIRLLELVSQDGAALPP
FT                   WTPGAHLRLQLQDGLVRAYSLCNTPQQRDCYLIAVKREPDSRGGSAFLHEQVQEGTTIS
FT                   ASPPVNAFPLIADVRAPLLLAAGIGITPLHAMAAELATQGRRHRLHYFARSLAHAAFFH
FT                   ELAAGSQGMSLHLGLDGAETEHAIAAALAAAPRSSPLYVCGPSPFIDAARRHAQLAGWR
FT                   EQDIHFERFAAPAMPAAEADPARPVQAPDSTFELVLQRSGLRCQVLPGQSIVAAAAQVG
FT                   VVIGTSCGEGFCGSCESTVLEGQPWHRDSVLSAAERASGRRILPCVSRCAGTRLVLDL"
FT   gene            500690..501679
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0458"
FT   CDS_pept        500690..501679
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0458"
FT                   /product="ABC-type nitrate/sulfonate/bicarbonate transport
FT                   system, periplasmic component protein"
FT                   /function="P - Inorganic ion transport and metabolism"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0458"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61983"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IXA8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015168"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027939"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IXA8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61983.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKRRFLRCAAALWLGAAALSITGLAQAQDKVTLLSNWYAQAEHG
FT                   GFYQAVAKGIYKKYGMDVTIKMGGPQVNNMQILVAGQADFSMGYDFTVMKGVEQGLPLV
FT                   TVGTSFQSDLQGMMTHDDVASLGGLKNKTILVAGSGQSSWWPWLKAKYGYTDAQSRAYT
FT                   FNLQPFFADPNIAQQAYPSSELFQADKAGVKSKFFLFASEGYPPYGTTIVTLQKTVATK
FT                   PDLVQRFVKATAEGWKSYLEDPAPGNALIKADNKNMGDEQLAYALGKLKELKVVTGGDA
FT                   ARLGIGVMTDERWKQTYEVMVATGLLKAGTDYHKAYTTQFVKDMKVMP"
FT   gene            501752..502738
FT                   /gene="pcbC"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0459"
FT   CDS_pept        501752..502738
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pcbC"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0459"
FT                   /product="isopenicillin N synthase (dioxygenase) protein"
FT                   /function="R - General function prediction only"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0459"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61984"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IXA9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005123"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026992"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027443"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IXA9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61984.1"
FT                   /translation="MIPYTPPMTARRIPVIDFADAFSPELARREALAWEIHKISRDVGF
FT                   FYLVNHGVPQALIDGQFDWARRFFALPQASKSAIDMRHSASGYGYERMGAQALDEGSPA
FT                   DLKEGFQFGFDIAPDHPYVLRGLLRYGHNLWPQDLPGFETHSRQYYEAVRALSHRLLGV
FT                   IALSLEMPEDFFTPVLHTPIATQRMLHYPPQPASAQHNQIGAGAHTDWGLVTILAQDAI
FT                   GGLEICNAEGDWVSAPPIAGSFVVNIGDLLQRWSNDLYHSNAHRVCNVGNAPRYSLPFF
FT                   QDGDQAAVVACLPTCCSAERPARYAPCTIGDYLEMKVKQTFGAVAAA"
FT   gene            502854..503885
FT                   /gene="hcaE"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0460"
FT   CDS_pept        502854..503885
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hcaE"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0460"
FT                   /product="phenylpropionate dioxygenase (Rieske 2Fe-2S
FT                   family) protein"
FT                   /function="P;R - Inorganic ion transport and
FT                   metabolism;General function prediction only"
FT                   /EC_number="1.13.11.16"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61985"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IXB0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017941"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036922"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IXB0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61985.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVTQQKVLRRFWYALMPIAQLRQGPQPFTLLGEKLVVWLKEDGA
FT                   PAALQDRCCHRTARLSKGFVENGNIVCGYHGWTFNGEGACVRVPQNADGSVPAGACVKS
FT                   YFCKERYGYVWVALEEPLRDIPEFPEEGAPGYRRIFQFYERWETSALRMMENSFDNSHF
FT                   SYVHRATFGLYDQPKPEKYEIAETDYGFEAETRVPIKNVPASHRVTGSTADTTVRHMFN
FT                   RWYLPFVRRFGCTYPESGRHHIIYNCATPIDDGSIMLSQWLYRNDTEEECSEAELIAWD
FT                   APILVEDREILEATDPDACIDVRRRQEFHMASDRPGLIMRRMLLQLLEEHGESEVFRLH
FT                   PAA"
FT   gene            503924..504760
FT                   /gene="tauB"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0461"
FT   CDS_pept        503924..504760
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tauB"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0461"
FT                   /product="ABC-type nitrate/sulfonate/bicarbonate transport
FT                   system, ATPase component protein"
FT                   /function="P - Inorganic ion transport and metabolism"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0461"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61986"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IXB1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IXB1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61986.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQAAAWEQQSAAAAAAPVLSAQRVEKTYRNGTHALDEVRLDIGR
FT                   GEFVSLLGPSGCGKSTLLKMFAGLEEPSHGHIRWWGGNLATVGTPERTLAMVFQEATLM
FT                   PWATVEQNVRLPLDLRHVPRAQADARVAASLKRVGLESFHAVLPRELSGGMQMRASIAR
FT                   ALATSPNLLLMDEPFGALDEFTRNKLDADLRDIWSRQDLTVVFVTHSIYEAVFLSSRVI
FT                   VMAARPGRVIADVAIDAPGPRDEAFRMSAPFMQYCKTLSDYLTLANQQGDGHEAQH"
FT   gene            504744..505547
FT                   /gene="tauC"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0462"
FT   CDS_pept        504744..505547
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tauC"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0462"
FT                   /product="ABC-type nitrate/sulfonate/bicarbonate transport
FT                   system, permease component protein"
FT                   /function="P - Inorganic ion transport and metabolism"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0462"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61987"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IXB2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IXB2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61987.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPNTDPLVNRPGFWRVAAPLIIGIALLLMWQIVCTLLEVPPYLV
FT                   PTPALIVKTLAADWSMLMASLLVTLKITFLAFALAVVLGVAIAFVFVQSRFIEISLFPY
FT                   AIILQVTPIVAIAPLIIIWVKDTTAALTVCATIMALFPIISNTTLGLRSVNPGLLNLFR
FT                   LNKATRWQTLRRLRIPSALPYFFGGLRISSGLALIGAVVAEFVAGTGGTGSGLAYQILQ
FT                   AGFQLNIPRLFAALLLITLTGILLFWLMSALSRAMLAGWHESEMA"
FT   gene            505576..506991
FT                   /gene="ssnA"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0463"
FT   CDS_pept        505576..506991
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ssnA"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0463"
FT                   /product="hydroxydechloroatrazine ethylaminohydrolase
FT                   protein"
FT                   /function="F;R - Nucleotide transport and
FT                   metabolism;General function prediction only"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.4.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0463"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61988"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IXB3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IXB3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61988.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTFLIRNLQAIMTGLPGAAARHAGPDIRVSDGVIAAIGQLDALP
FT                   GEELIDASHCVAYPAWVNTHHHLFQSLLKGDPLGINATLTPWLAATPYRYRASFDADLF
FT                   RLAARIGMVELMRSGCGTIADHNYLYYPGMPFDTSEILFEEAQQLGLRFVLCRGTATRT
FT                   RQLEAELSSALRPETLDGFLADMQGLAGRFHDPAPASMRRVVMAPTTPLYSAAPDELRE
FT                   MAVAAREMGLRLHSHLSETVGYQDSAHAMHGCRPVEFCERVGWLGRDVWFAHLVKLDAE
FT                   EIQLLGGTGTGIAHCPQSNGRLGSGIAPIRALEAAGVPVSIGVDGAASNEAADMISETH
FT                   AAWLMQRARRGQEATPSFRGGHFEGGADAATVEDVVRWGTTGGARVLGLDALDGLQVGQ
FT                   QADIALYRLDDPRYFGLHDPAIGPVASGGRPFLKAMWVGGRAVVREDAIPGVDLAELGA
FT                   QARQAVKKMLKSN"
FT   gene            507263..507844
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0464"
FT   CDS_pept        507263..507844
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0464"
FT                   /product="transcription regulator protein"
FT                   /function="K - Transcription"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0464"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61989"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003774"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IXB4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61989.1"
FT                   /translation="MELDLTNHFLIAMPSMLDPIFGGTVVYLCEHNHNGALGVVINKPT
FT                   DMTMDVLFDRINLKLEIQPDTPDAMPELYRRPVMFGGPVQVERGFVLHSTSEKYSSTLQ
FT                   VTDEVALTTSKDVLEAVAHGNGPDRVLVTLGCSGWSPGQLEGEIGRNGWLTVKADPSII
FT                   FELPVEERFTAALALLGIDPVMLSGDAGRA"
FT   gene            507859..508245
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0465"
FT   CDS_pept        507859..508245
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0465"
FT                   /product="Holliday junction resolvase protein"
FT                   /function="L - DNA Replication, recombination and repair"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0465"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61990"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IXB5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005227"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006641"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037027"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IXB5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61990.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTILAFDFGLKRIGVAVGNTGLKQAQPLAVISEATNDGKFAAIA
FT                   RLIQEWQPARCVVGLPLHPDGAEHEMSVRCRRFANQLHGRYGVEVVLVDERYSSAVIQH
FT                   QRGEQIDDQAAAIILQQYFDDAHS"
FT   gene            508242..508754
FT                   /gene="pyrR"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0466"
FT   CDS_pept        508242..508754
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pyrR"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0466"
FT                   /product="pyrimidine operon attenuation protein/uracil
FT                   phosphoribosyltransferase regulatory protein"
FT                   /function="F - Nucleotide transport and metabolism"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0466"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61991"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IXB6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IXB6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61991.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTTPSQLDAEALYQTLVQQIKAGLQGATEVALVGIHSGGAWLAE
FT                   RLAAELGLAERLGFVDVSFYRDDFSEKGLRADVKPSQVPFDVEGATILLVDDVLYTGRT
FT                   TRAAINELFDYGRPARVLLAALVDRGGRELPIAADFVAASVELSKQENLQLQRADDGRF
FT                   SLTVVHA"
FT   gene            508747..509706
FT                   /gene="pyrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0467"
FT   CDS_pept        508747..509706
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pyrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0467"
FT                   /product="aspartate carbamoyltransferase (catalytic chain)
FT                   protein"
FT                   /function="F - Nucleotide transport and metabolism"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.3.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0467"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61992"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IXB7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002082"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006131"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006132"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036901"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IXB7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61992.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNPQLNKNGELQHLLTIEGLPRSILTHILDTASSFVSIGDREVK
FT                   KVPLMRGKSVFNLFFENSTRTRTTFEIASKRLSADVINLNIQASSTSKGESLLDTIDNL
FT                   AAMHADMFVVRHAQSGAPFLIAKHLIDTKQSHVHVVNAGDGRHAHPTQGLLDMYTIRHY
FT                   KKDFTNLRVAIVGDILHSRVARSDIHALTTLGVPEVRAIGPRTLLPSGLEQMGVRVFHN
FT                   MEEGLKDVDVIIMLRLQNERMSGALLPSAQEFFKSYGLTPERLALAKPDAIVMHPGPMN
FT                   RGVEIDSAVADGAQAVILPQVTFGIAVRMAVMSIVAGN"
FT   gene            509882..510166
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0468"
FT   CDS_pept        509882..510166
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0468"
FT                   /product="endonuclease containing a URI domain protein"
FT                   /function="L - DNA Replication, recombination and repair"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0468"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61993"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IXB8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000305"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035901"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IXB8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61993.1"
FT                   /translation="MAFYVYLLRCSDGSYYVGHTDNIEMRMAQHHSAALRCYTSTRLPV
FT                   QLLKTESFGTREEALAAEQQLKGWTRRKKEAWLAGNFEELRRLAKKTFN"
FT   gene            510166..511452
FT                   /gene="pyrX"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0469"
FT   CDS_pept        510166..511452
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pyrX"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0469"
FT                   /product="dihydroorotase protein"
FT                   /function="F - Nucleotide transport and metabolism"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.2.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0469"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61994"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IXB9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IXB9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61994.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLHIKNGRLIDPANGIDAQQDVYVAAGKIVGVGQAPADFVANKT
FT                   IDATGLVVAPGLVDLSARLREPGYEYKATLESEMQAAIQGGVTSLVCPPDTDPVLDEPG
FT                   LVEMLKHRARSLNQAHVYPLGALTAGLKGKALTEMAELTDAGCIGFSQAEEPITDTTVL
FT                   LSALQYAKTFNYTVWLRPQDPHLGRSGIAHSGPAASRLGLSGVPVMSETIALYTLFELM
FT                   RATGARVHLCRMSSAAGLELVRQAKSEGLPVTCDVGVHHIHLCDLDIGFFDSNARMTPP
FT                   LRSQRDREAIRTALLDGTIDAVCSDHTPVDDDEKLLPFGEASPGATGLELLLSLSLKWA
FT                   LETEGEGKEVLSKAISKVTHRAAKVAGLKAGNLAVGSVADLCLFDPNAMWKVQGAALAS
FT                   QGKHTPFLGYELPGVVKATIVSGHIAFER"
FT   gene            511567..512367
FT                   /gene="plsC"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0470"
FT   CDS_pept        511567..512367
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="plsC"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0470"
FT                   /product="1-acyl-sn-glycerol-3-phosphate acyltransferase
FT                   transmembrane protein"
FT                   /function="I - Lipid transport and metabolism"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.51"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61995"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IXC0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002123"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IXC0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61995.1"
FT                   /translation="MFVFRLLRLIAHLFKGMAVCAFLFPFTSQQGREAHIRRWSRKLLR
FT                   ICGIAIRIDSPLPIPRSLLVSNHVSWLDIFAVNSLQPCRFVAKSEIRSWPLIGWLCAKT
FT                   GTIFISRGKASDVRRIFKGLVESIEKDEHVAFFPEGTTAAQGTLLPFHANLFEAAIDAK
FT                   APVQPYALRYVDANGQLHAAADFIGEMSIAESILTILKARGMTAELKQLPLISTEGAHR
FT                   RDLARSAREVIATGLGYSLASLNPAGAPADTAPETAPDPQVAPH"
FT   gene            complement(512297..513121)
FT                   /gene="apaH"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0471"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(512297..513121)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="apaH"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0471"
FT                   /product="bis(5'-nucleosyl)-tetraphosphatase (symmetrical)
FT                   protein"
FT                   /function="T - Signal transduction mechanisms"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.41"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0471"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61996"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IXC1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004617"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IXC1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61996.1"
FT                   /translation="MQETHHYVIGDLQGCLTPFLDLQRQLPLSADAQLIFAGDLINRGP
FT                   QSLQTLRTVMQMGQRAQAVLGNHDLHLLAVACGIRPAHRDDTLAEILQAPDREELIHWL
FT                   RHRPLAIHAQDHLIVHAGVLPQWDLQQALALAGEVETMLRSDQWIAFLRHMYGNQPDRW
FT                   SDDLVGYDRLRCIINAFTRVRFCQADGTMDFAVKEGAAAAPAGLTPWFDVPGRRTEEVT
FT                   VVFGHWSTLGLVMRPNLIALDTGCVWGGQLSAVRLEDRALFQVQCPQARRPG"
FT   gene            513348..514724
FT                   /gene="cpsG"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0472"
FT   CDS_pept        513348..514724
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cpsG"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0472"
FT                   /product="phosphomannomutase protein"
FT                   /function="G - Carbohydrate transport and metabolism"
FT                   /EC_number="5.4.2.8"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0472"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61997"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IXC2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005841"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005844"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IXC2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61997.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSLSPSIFKAYDIRGIIGKTLDGTVAYRIGQAFGAAALAKGQKK
FT                   VVIGRDGRLSGPELAAELARGLQAVGVDVIDLGMVATPMVYFGTHVLDTQSGIMVTGSH
FT                   NPPDYNGFKMVLAGEAIHGETIQALYHAIVKGDFPQGAGGYATHDIKAAYIERMLADVK
FT                   LARPLKIAVDCGNGVAGAFAGEIYRTLGCEVTELFCEVDGTFPNHHPDPAHPENLQDLI
FT                   RCLRETDCELGLAFDGDGDRLGLVTKDGQIIYPDRQLMLFAEDVLTRHPGKEILYDVKC
FT                   TRHLAPWITARGGRPLMWKTGHSLVKAKLRETGAPLGGEMSGHIFFKDRWFGFDDGLYA
FT                   GVRMLELMARQADPSAVLNALPQSVSTPELQLKLQEGENVALIGKLQGEASFEGAQEII
FT                   AIDGLRVEYPDGFGLARSSNTTPVVVLRFEAETPEALARIQAQFRQAILAVRPEVALPF
FT                   "
FT   gene            514770..515747
FT                   /gene="rfaC"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0473"
FT   CDS_pept        514770..515747
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rfaC"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0473"
FT                   /product="ADP-heptose:LPS heptosyltransferase protein"
FT                   /function="M - Cell wall/membrane/envelope biogenesis"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0473"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61998"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IXC3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002201"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011908"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IXC3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61998.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILIVRVSSLGDVVHNMPMVADIHRHFPDAQIDWVVEEAYTGLV
FT                   GLNPHVRNIIPIALRRWRKSLWSAATRAEIGAFRRQLRGERYDLVFDTQGLLKTSVVMR
FT                   MARLSGDGRRIGLANATEGSGYEPISRIFHDQSIAVDRRTHAVTRARLVAAGALGYQLD
FT                   PRPDFALQPAPQQRWPWMPEQDYVVFFHGTARAAKQWPQAQWIRLGQALAARGLPILLP
FT                   WGSQREQQAAQQLAQAIAGATVLPALPLMQAVALVQQARLVVGLDTGLTHIAAACGKPT
FT                   IELYCDSPRWKTEGNWSPSIINLGDLGSPPSEDEVLQAALQLLA"
FT   gene            515907..516776
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0474"
FT   CDS_pept        515907..516776
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0474"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="S - Function unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0474"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ61999"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021266"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IXC4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ61999.1"
FT                   /translation="MESQIIEIGLTEWQADNPHQEWITALEAGKVLYFPRLGFQLLESE
FT                   RALLDPAVRDPKVRNISLDARGHIKGAAGDAEQQLALAAMVGRFREQALGLVHSLLPKY
FT                   SDALRVAPTSYRPMQVETRAQSWRADDRRMHVDAFPSRPNYGERILRVFTNINPDGVPR
FT                   VWRVGEPFETVARRFLPRAKPYVRWQASVLKALHVTKSLRSEYDHLMLQLHDGMKGDMQ
FT                   YQQDAQQVTMPFAAGSVWICFSDQASHAVMSGQYMMEQTLHLAPERQYDPQSSPLAILT
FT                   RLVGHPLV"
FT   gene            516776..518062
FT                   /gene="kdtA"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0475"
FT   CDS_pept        516776..518062
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="kdtA"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0475"
FT                   /product="3-deoxy-d-manno-octulosonic-acid (KDO)
FT                   transferase protein"
FT                   /function="M - Cell wall/membrane/envelope biogenesis"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0475"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ62000"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IXC5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007507"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038107"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039901"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IXC5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ62000.1"
FT                   /translation="MRWLYSALWWFAMPLVLLRLWRRGRQEPGYRAHVAERLGFYPRLP
FT                   DPQARFIWVHAVSVGETRAAEPLVDALLSRYPDCKILLTCMTATGRATGAQVFGKHGAR
FT                   VVQSFLPYDTGWMCSRFLRHFRPLACILMETEVWPNLIRQCRRHDVPVMLANARLSERS
FT                   LRRGQRFASLLRPAAEAIDVVGAQSDGDARRLLAFGARHVEVTGSLKFDVQPPMQVVER
FT                   GREWKRALGERKVLLCASTREGEEVLILDALAKLGRPDWLTVIVPRHPQRFDEVAALIR
FT                   ARGLRLRRRSELAQDFAVEDVDVVLGDSMGEMFAYYALSDVSFIGGSLLPLGGQNLIEA
FT                   LALGKPVLIGEHTFNFLRITEEAVADGAAVRVGDAVELLRQWSILIAEPDRIDEMAQAA
FT                   LSFAQRHQGATDRSLVLLAPLLERAHARR"
FT   gene            complement(518047..519009)
FT                   /gene="galE"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0476"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(518047..519009)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="galE"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0476"
FT                   /product="UDP-glucose 4-epimerase protein"
FT                   /function="M;G - Cell wall/membrane/envelope
FT                   biogenesis;Carbohydrate transport and metabolism"
FT                   /EC_number="5.1.3.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0476"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ62001"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IXC6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IXC6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ62001.1"
FT                   /translation="MHILVTGASGFVGRALLSRLDSEGQHLLRGAFRPSSETVMDRERI
FT                   ERTVISGLDPETDWSAALHNIEAVVHCAARVHVMNETAGDPLAEFRRINLEGSLALARQ
FT                   AQQAGVQRFIFLSSIKVNGEQTSLGRPFTADDKPAPTDPYGISKMEAEQALLELGRTGK
FT                   MQVVIIRPVLVYGPGVKANFLSMMRWLDKGMPLPLGGITHNRRSLVALDNLVDLITVCL
FT                   AHPAAAGQVFLASDGEDLSTTGMLQRLGRALDKSPTLLPVPASWLTLAARLMGKKGIAQ
FT                   RLCGSLQVDISKNRELLGWSPPITVDAAFRKTVDAYRRA"
FT   gene            519651..521177
FT                   /gene="rrsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0477"
FT   rRNA            519651..521177
FT                   /gene="rrsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0477"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            521296..521372
FT                   /gene="trnI"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0478"
FT   tRNA            521296..521372
FT                   /gene="trnI"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0478"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ile"
FT   gene            521380..521455
FT                   /gene="trnA"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0479"
FT   tRNA            521380..521455
FT                   /gene="trnA"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0479"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ala"
FT   gene            521876..524355
FT                   /gene="rrlA"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0480"
FT   rRNA            521876..524355
FT                   /gene="rrlA"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0480"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            524747..524860
FT                   /gene="rrfA"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0481"
FT   rRNA            524747..524860
FT                   /gene="rrfA"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0481"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            complement(525480..526931)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0482"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(525480..526931)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0482"
FT                   /product="drug efflux lipoprotein"
FT                   /function="M;U - Cell wall/membrane/envelope
FT                   biogenesis;Intracellular trafficking, secretion, and
FT                   vesicular transport"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0482"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ62002"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IXC7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003423"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010131"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IXC7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ62002.1"
FT                   /translation="MANLSMPRSPRLLHMCAALVMAGVLGGCSLAPTYERPQAPVESSY
FT                   PADAAGRAELQAVNLGWRQFFPDQRLQQLIAAALENNRDLRTAVLNIEEARAQYQIARA
FT                   DLLPNLNLSGNAARTRTAASQSLTGQPTISNSYQVGLAVPAYELDFFGRVRNLKDAALA
FT                   SYLSTEEAQKSAQISLVAQVAQAYLAERSYAEQLKLADETLKSRQSNLDLAQKRLDVGA
FT                   STALDFRLTQTLVESARVAKTQLERQRAQAENALTLLVGKKIGELPPAQLLSDEKIVTD
FT                   IPAGLPSDLLTNRPDIRSAEQSLLAANANIGAARAAFFPRISLTGNFGSASSTLGGLFE
FT                   SGSGAWSFGPSLSLPIFDFGRNSANLDLAEVRKNKAVVTYEKAIQTAFREVADALVARG
FT                   SLDEQVKAQEAFLAAQQERLKLTDLRFKNGIASSLDQLDAQRDLFSAQQALIQARQLRL
FT                   NNAIDLYKALGGGLNENTVSVAAKQ"
FT   gene            complement(526934..530080)
FT                   /gene="acrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0483"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(526934..530080)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="acrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0483"
FT                   /product="acriflavin resistance transmembrane protein"
FT                   /function="V - Defense mechanisms"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0483"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ62003"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IXC8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004764"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027463"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IXC8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ62003.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKFFIDRPVFAWVLAIFIMLAGALAITGLPVSQYPNIAPPTIVV
FT                   TATYPGATAQTLDDSVTSLIEQEMNGADGLQYIESQSQANGQVQITITFSPETNPDLAA
FT                   VDVQNRLKRVEARLPAAVTQQGVQVTKSRSNFLLFIGLSSTDGKLDPVALGDYLSRNVL
FT                   NEIKRVPGVGQAQLFGTERAMRIWIDPNKLIGLNLTPADVTAAIQAQNALVAGGTLGAL
FT                   PSPGTQQIAATVVVNGQLTSPEQFGNIILRANANGATVRLRDVARVEVGGQSYDTSGRL
FT                   DGKPSSFIGVQLSPTANALGTATAVHKKMEELAKYFPTGVKYTIPYDTSKFVKISIEEV
FT                   VKTLIEAIVLVFLVMFLFLQNIRYTIIPTIVVPVALLGTFATLLLFGFSINVLTMFGMV
FT                   LAIGILVDDAIVVVENVERIMSEEGLSPADATRKAMGQISGALIGITLVLIAVFIPMAF
FT                   FGGAVGAIYRQFSLSMVASMVFSVLMAFTLTPALCATILKPVEKGHHHEKKGFFGWFNR
FT                   KFNSTASGYQGIIGGMLNKAGRYMIVYVLIVACVGLLYVRLPASFLPNEDQGYIITNVQ
FT                   LPPGASTSRTTAVVKQIEEYYLKDPAVEHAIAVLGYSFSGNGQNAALVFTPLKDWSQRD
FT                   KSQSADAIAGKAFGAFSQIKDAIVFPLNPPPIPELGNATGFTFRLQDRAGLGHTALVQA
FT                   RNQILGMASQSKVLAGVRPEGLEDAPQLQLDIDRDKANALGVPFSTINSVLSTALGSSY
FT                   VNDFPNLGRQQRVIVQADAKRRLQPEDLTNLYARNSSGTMVPFSAFVTAKWINGPVQLI
FT                   RYNGYPAMKIAGGAAPGRSTGEAMAEMESFVAKLPPGFGFEWTGQSLEEKTSGNQAPAL
FT                   YALSLIAVFLVLAALYESTSIPLAVMLVVPLGILGALLGVTLRAMPNDVYFKVGMIAVV
FT                   GLSAKNAILIIEFAKDLQAQGKGLIEATLEAVHLRFRPIIMTSLAFILGVLPLAIASGA
FT                   GSASQRAIGTGVMGGMITATVLAVFLVPIFFVVVRKIFKGSERQRKFDAEHSPKINSGE
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(530092..531300)
FT                   /gene="acrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0484"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(530092..531300)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="acrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0484"
FT                   /product="acriflavin resistance lipoprotein A protein"
FT                   /function="M - Cell wall/membrane/envelope biogenesis"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0484"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ62004"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IXC9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032317"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IXC9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ62004.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSVSRFTRLTMTVAIAAALVACGQKPAAQGGPMPPSEVSVVTIA
FT                   PQRVAITNELPGRVEAFRVAQVRARVAGIVQKRVFKEGSEVKEGQVLFKIDPAQYKASL
FT                   ESAQATLARAQANLTQTTLTAQRYKPLVEVNAVSKQEYDNAVAAQKQAEADVAAGKAAV
FT                   QTASLNLGYATVTSPISGRIGRALVTEGALVGQGDATQLALVQQLDPVYVNVTQSSADL
FT                   LKLQQAMAAGQLKSVGDNKASVTLELENGQAYPLPGKLLFSDISVDENTGSVSLRAEFP
FT                   NPKRLLLPGTYVRAKIEQAVDEQALLVPQQAVVRDAGGSTVMVVNAENKVEPRPVKTGG
FT                   ARGNNWQVLDGLKEGDRVIVEGLQKVRPGATVKPVQWNPAGAPAQASGQPAKQEASAQP
FT                   KAN"
FT   gene            531912..532547
FT                   /gene="acrR"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0485"
FT   CDS_pept        531912..532547
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="acrR"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0485"
FT                   /product="transcription regulator protein"
FT                   /function="K - Transcription"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0485"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ62005"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IXD0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013572"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023772"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036271"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IXD0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ62005.1"
FT                   /translation="MARSTKEEALETRSRILDAAEQVFHERGVSQTSLADVAKAAEVTR
FT                   GAIYWHFKNKSDLFDAMCERVRLPMEAVLEENASPQVEDPLGQFLRSGVYVLTMAATDE
FT                   RCRRVFDIIFNKCEFADAHDPILIRQRECHVDGMLRLEQILGNAVARGQLPATLDIRLA
FT                   CLMTHATFSGLLTDWFFSPDSFDLVSEGERVLAASMHALKTAPSLQRR"
FT   gene            complement(532572..533069)
FT                   /gene="rfaH"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0486"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(532572..533069)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rfaH"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0486"
FT                   /product="transcription activator protein"
FT                   /function="K - Transcription"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0486"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ62006"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IXD1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010215"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036735"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IXD1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ62006.1"
FT                   /translation="MQWYLVHTKPRQEVCAQQNLEQQGYECYLPLLHKEKVRRGALTLS
FT                   SEALFPRYLFIRLGAGLTSKSWAPIRSTKGVSRLVTFGTEPAKISNDLVLALQAAQQSE
FT                   AAPVERAFTPGQRVQLVEGALSGIEGIFLEADGERRVMVLIEMLSKPVSVAVAPGSLRK
FT                   IL"
FT   gene            complement(533252..533575)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0487"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(533252..533575)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0487"
FT                   /product="rhodanese-related sulfurtransferase protein"
FT                   /function="P - Inorganic ion transport and metabolism"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0487"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ62007"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IXD2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036873"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IXD2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ62007.1"
FT                   /translation="MEHISATELAAWINDPDRPTPLLLDVREPWEHQTCHIAGSQLVPM
FT                   NTIPGRFSELDEEQPVVCICHHGGRSMQVAAFLERQGFTKVINLSGGVHAWASQVDPAM
FT                   PTY"
FT   gene            complement(533595..534260)
FT                   /gene="pcm"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0488"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(533595..534260)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pcm"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0488"
FT                   /product="protein-L-isoaspartate O-methyltransferase
FT                   protein"
FT                   /function="O - Posttranslational modification, protein
FT                   turnover, chaperones"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.77"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0488"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ62008"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IXD3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000682"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IXD3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ62008.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIEQARFNMIEQQIRPWNVLAQDVLDLLMVVKREEFVPAAHRSL
FT                   AFFDTEIPLPGGENMLAPKIEARILQEANVKKHEYVLEIGAGSGYMAALLAHKARHVTT
FT                   VEISPELKALAERNLSDYGVANVDVQLGNGAQGWVGADGKAAEYDVIVISGSLPVLPEA
FT                   FGKQLKIGGRLLAIVGSLPVMELQLITRTSEHAFETVNVVETLAKPLHAALTPSHFTF"
FT   gene            complement(534412..535041)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0489"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(534412..535041)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0489"
FT                   /product="TetR family transcription regulator protein"
FT                   /function="K - Transcription"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0489"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ62009"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IXD4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036271"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IXD4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ62009.1"
FT                   /translation="MSASAKEPRWERRKQDRPQELLAAALQLFVERGYAATRLEDVAAQ
FT                   AGVSKGTLYLYFDSKESLFKSVVRAHMLPLLDEAEARVDSHDGHTADLLRELILGWWQG
FT                   ASRSGLKGIAKLMLAESGNFPELARFYHEEITSRGDATLVRVLERGMARGEFRPLDAHA
FT                   LKKVIAAPIMMLMLWDQSLAPCAIAPIDSAAYLASLIDLCVHGLKA"
FT   gene            535182..535436
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0490"
FT   CDS_pept        535182..535436
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0490"
FT                   /product="Fe-S-cluster oxidoreductase protein"
FT                   /function="R - General function prediction only"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ62010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005358"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IXD5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ62010.1"
FT                   /translation="MQCRDRCGACCIAPSITSPIPGMPQGKPAGVPCIQLDEAMRCRLF
FT                   GRPERPAFCGGLQPAADMCGDSRGAALIWLQALEQATAP"
FT   gene            complement(535482..535835)
FT                   /gene="arsC"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0491"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(535482..535835)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="arsC"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0491"
FT                   /product="arsenate reductase protein"
FT                   /function="P - Inorganic ion transport and metabolism"
FT                   /EC_number="1.20.4.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0491"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ62011"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IXD6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006659"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IXD6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ62011.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNITIYHNPKCGTSRNVLQGLRDGGVEPTVIEYLKNPPDRATLE
FT                   KLIHDMGVPVLEVVRTKEALFKELGLDAAGVSDAQLIEAMLAHPILINRPIVVAPKGTM
FT                   LVRPSERLKEIFP"
FT   gene            536120..536974
FT                   /gene="bacA"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0492"
FT   CDS_pept        536120..536974
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bacA"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0492"
FT                   /product="bacitracin resistance undecaprenol kinase 2
FT                   protein"
FT                   /function="V - Defense mechanisms"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.66"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0492"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ62012"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IXD7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003824"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IXD7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ62012.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTLLALKALIMGIVEGLTEFLPISSTGHLILANSLLQFTGPDLS
FT                   KEKADVFEIVIQAGAILAVCWEYRVRIATVLTGMFTDRKAQRLVVNLIIAFLPAAILGF
FT                   LFSRRIKEVLFNPVSVAIAFIVGGLIILWVERRNKDRMSMASARVETVDDMTPLDALKV
FT                   GIAQAFALIPGTSRSGATIIGGMMFGLSRKAATEFSFFLAIPTLFAATIYSLYKERALL
FT                   SAADVPLFTVGTVAAFVSAFLCVRWLLRYISSHDFTIFAWYRIIFGIIVLVTAYTGVVA
FT                   WVE"
FT   gene            537114..537986
FT                   /gene="bacA"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0493"
FT   CDS_pept        537114..537986
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bacA"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0493"
FT                   /product="bacitracin resistance undecaprenol kinase 2
FT                   protein"
FT                   /function="V - Defense mechanisms"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.66"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0493"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ62013"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IXD8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003824"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IXD8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ62013.1"
FT                   /translation="MANVCSAGLDIGFASLSYAQIGLLGIVQGITELLPISSTAHMRIV
FT                   PALLGWHDPGSAFSAAMQLAALAAVISYFRRDVSAVTGGSLAAWRRRDFNDPMFRLAVA
FT                   IILATIPIGIAGLSLSHVLNACGSPLRSLTVIGWSCVGMAILLAISEMVCRHRRSVDQM
FT                   RLRDALIVGLAQVGALIPGVSRSGSTLTAALFLNFRREEAARFSFLLGLPAIALAGLKE
FT                   LAVLLHAHIPLEAWGVLLFGLLVASVSAFAAIWGLMKFLERFSTWPFIVYRAVLGAFLL
FT                   VAVAQGWLQ"
FT   gene            538028..539884
FT                   /gene="recQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0494"
FT   CDS_pept        538028..539884
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="recQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0494"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent DNA helicase protein"
FT                   /function="L - DNA Replication, recombination and repair"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0494"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ62014"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IXD9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004589"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006293"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010997"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IXD9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ62014.1"
FT                   /translation="MVDFDSLPADAPPQERALHVLETVFGYSSFRGHQGEIVQHVAGGG
FT                   DALVLMPTGGGKSLCYQVPALLRQGTGVVISPLIALMQDQVDALDEVGVRAAFLNSTQS
FT                   FDEAMQIERRLRQGDLDLLYVAPERLMTPRCLDLLESARISLFAIDEAHCVSQWGHDFR
FT                   PEYIKLSVLHERFPQVPRIALTATADQQTREEIIHRLQLEDARQFVSSFDRPNIRYQIV
FT                   EKANGRKQLLDFIKSEHPEDAGIVYCLSRKKVEETADFLRSEGINALAYHAGMDYAQRT
FT                   ANQARFLREDKIVMVATIAFGMGIDKPDVRFVCHLDLPKSVEGYYQETGRAGRDGLPAD
FT                   AWMAYGLQDVVQQRRMIDESDADETFKRVLGTKLNAMLALCETLHCRRVHLLDYFGEKS
FT                   APCGNCDTCLTPPVSFDATVEVQKLLSTVYRVEQRFAPGHVIEVLRGIDGERVKQWRHD
FT                   QLSVFGVGSDRGEAEWRAILRQVIALGLLTVDADNYSALKLTEAARPVLRGEQAVQLRR
FT                   YQKPEKAKRSSQRSSFVETDLSTEEQALFEKLRWWRVETARAHNVPAYVIFHDATMREI
FT                   AKARPQSLDDLRHVTGVGEKKLETYGAQIIALIAEMQAAQSS"
FT   gene            complement(540008..540766)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0495"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(540008..540766)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0495"
FT                   /product="tRNA guanine-N(7)-methyltransferase protein"
FT                   /function="R - General function prediction only"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.33"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0495"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ62015"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IXE0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IXE0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ62015.1"
FT                   /translation="MLPGRSSPFLESSMSENKSGKPLFYDPSERRIRSFVTRAGRVSVG
FT                   QGRALEELGPRFLLPYDKAPLDLEAAFGRKAPTILEIGFGMGETSAKISALMPEKNFIG
FT                   VEVHTPGVGSYLKLIGEGHLENVRIIQHDAVEVLTNMIAPDTLAGVHVFFPDPWHKARH
FT                   NKRRLIQSPLVQLISSRLAPGGYLHCATDWEEYAIQMLDVLSAEPTLKNTATDPSGYVP
FT                   RPEYRDTTKFENRGLRLGHGVWDLVFEKRA"
FT   gene            complement(540807..540880)
FT                   /gene="trnG"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0496"
FT   tRNA            complement(540807..540880)
FT                   /gene="trnG"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0496"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gly"
FT   gene            complement(541074..541607)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0497"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(541074..541607)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0497"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="S - Function unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0497"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ62016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038026"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IXE1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ62016.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFDPNSEEGQKRLITLIEEMEDQTDRGVAIVGAAWVEEAMTTAL
FT                   EFFLHSDPKSWNKLFTGDGPLSNFSAKIDLCSLLGMINGTIKTDLHIVRSIRNELAHQI
FT                   VHRSEHTKLTFESSHISDRCRAIKCIAHENVQTPRTAFVRACAMLSSDFELLIYAGNKL
FT                   PVGGKIIARSEAGK"
FT   gene            complement(541924..542463)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0498"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(541924..542463)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0498"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="S - Function unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0498"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ62017"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IXE2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ62017.1"
FT                   /translation="MDPEKIQSDIDTVLSFMNDDMEGMGGTIQSVHFSFVAGKSDRTAF
FT                   DEKYSWSEDYLFKIINICNSRSLLKKTYGNFSHITLTEEGQSRAISIKHGKNRSYELGA
FT                   SMQIATLNVHGPAQVGNGNVQNIHNVFNQLLQKIDESNATEEEKQEAKGRLSKFLGHPL
FT                   VTSIVGGLAGSLSGLA"
FT   gene            complement(542484..543365)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0499"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(542484..543365)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0499"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="S - Function unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0499"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ62018"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003615"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IXE3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ62018.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLPNFLLASDLNALRHEMGASLAVGFKIENIYKPIDLRDQLRQD
FT                   GIEVKFDEVQVLQDGTLAYKGYRVLLYIRDVSNFGQREEMPKFHLAFCGTLDKMKRNHR
FT                   FARYVVANRDDGMFQVNIMEHGAKPKIVELNVCQMCLASISWKGFQLDLDRTLRIDRVK
FT                   NFLLKDFFNQYPQDLILEKPVHTSETAPLNDYSVDWGDISERIKQTRGYRCSKCRIALG
FT                   IRESKYMHVHHINGMKNDNSDANLSVLCIRCHADEPMHEHMKSLPAYVDFVSRYPNRPV
FT                   LTRQSSVKRGKL"
FT   gene            complement(543362..544060)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0500"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(543362..544060)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0500"
FT                   /product="outer membrane protein peptidoglycan-associated
FT                   (lipo)protein"
FT                   /function="M - Cell wall/membrane/envelope biogenesis"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ62019"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IXE4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006665"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036737"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IXE4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ62019.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIEQSNQSYWIPLADLMTGLMMVFMLLTAAFMLRVEQTTTLVVN
FT                   EFEETKSDMLQALQKEFSRDLKQWNAELLGDMTIRFNDPTVLFATGSAELRPKFKQILR
FT                   DFFPRYVTMLTSDKYRDAIKEIRIEGHTSRSWTNSTDTKTAYFLNMELSQARTRSALEF
FT                   LLRLPAVERQQDWLVGHVTANGLSSSKPISPDDNSAAAQLANQRVEFRIVTNASDRMDQ
FT                   IARDLKAEQP"
FT   gene            complement(544063..545370)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0501"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(544063..545370)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0501"
FT                   /product="membrane protein"
FT                   /function="S - Function unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0501"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ62020"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IXE5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IXE5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ62020.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLKSAIAFGIAIVSPFAFAANGFESILHDGITMTFIAINLSLTV
FT                   YFTCFRFNRFAVQHGPEILTTVGIFGCFLGIALALLHFDSAKVSSSVPHLLEGVKTAFW
FT                   ASVSGVFGSLCIRFRHHQQKSPIPHSIGAPKAASLDDVVAATQALQRSLSGTEDGSLLS
FT                   QLKLMRQEQNDQLTALRGSFDAFASKMAEDGSKALIEALKEVIRDFNAQINEQFGQNFQ
FT                   HLNMAVEKLVVWQVQYREELDKLQAVQQSSATDLQNAANGMSLMVSRADGFTETASRLE
FT                   QLLRGLSQQYAAIEDSQRSLSAVLIEMKDVTPVFAKKMEELADAIKLGVSRVQSDVSDI
FT                   VKNFGVQIQGSSAEMKQLLSETIKSSQKQVNDEMQKGLDTIRQGVVSLDKGLQEELTKS
FT                   LESLGRQLASLSEKFVADYSPLTDKLRDVVRIASAQ"
FT   gene            545825..546274
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0502"
FT   CDS_pept        545825..546274
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0502"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="S - Function unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0502"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ62021"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IXE6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ62021.1"
FT                   /translation="MPWRSPFCGRFSLRIYGYRLGESLNFPRDCTFRTNRRRGRAGRDR
FT                   TTDFPWELSNLLFKSWANPVPSSFILLLSLPRFPLLGIFLRHLPPLIQLPEISPFDANL
FT                   RQRPYATDWTDRGNTTLAHDAWLLLEMVGWEPNLTLRTRPNAFTG"
FT   gene            546342..547139
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0503"
FT   CDS_pept        546342..547139
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0503"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="S - Function unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0503"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ62022"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IXE7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ62022.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLHEQYIFPLQPHLPPPDWPALDALLLEKGFVISPRGSDVPAWA
FT                   LNELRHRLCQALDCQLVWREGAQTTGDVLRDYVGAGTLPEGLPIRDDMTMAETLQLLAR
FT                   HDICSLIKEKSDHCTWHSPAYKLGPAAVALLSEEGARYYEEAPDRFHLTLLAYDGPHPS
FT                   VCVGENLEPPCLPGSDEPLAALPPFESHVDFIGAAFEDPGAQWYCEQTGQNYHLLDLDW
FT                   QYSLGFGFRMIRLQGMDQDSTMRLAQAIGELVGQPMGCSHLHL"
FT   gene            complement(547176..550103)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0504"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(547176..550103)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0504"
FT                   /product="metal-dependent phosphohydrolase protein"
FT                   /function="U - Intracellular trafficking, secretion, and
FT                   vesicular transport"
FT                   /EC_number="4.6.1.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0504"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ62023"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IXE8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037522"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IXE8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ62023.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLFRRSRRSSRSSLHAPSRDLRSTGLPVRFGISALVMAGMILLA
FT                   VVLVTVGWWGARQVLLDMAERSAQDAGRIMTERSRRIIDPAVATLRQLAFDPITQAGEL
FT                   DTRLARIAAFSADLVANPLVSAVYVGYPNGDFLLVRALRGAEQRSFFRAPESARFLVQT
FT                   ITRNANGQEHGQYRFYDDDLRLLSLREQPEYHFDPRTRPWYASANRALMPSISAPYVFF
FT                   TTRQIGISLSQRAHASEAVVAIDMTLDDLATSLGNLRLTPHSELALVDEAGKVIAYSDM
FT                   NRVLEQDGDSFRFRSLDELNFPTLSLLARRARSGQTNALYHAGGQEWLGLSLPFNVIDD
FT                   HPLHLLIAAPGDELLGQLERNRKTMVLIALFLVIAFLPLGWWAGRAIGRSMERLAARAR
FT                   RMSRFDFREQGKTASMLREVNMLTEMVDNVSLTVEAFLDISAILSTETHVEQMLQQVLE
FT                   KFIQATRCQAGAVYLWQRESGQMQRAAGYGADHGLAESFAHDRQHTPSSNTRALPDGSL
FT                   RVELDLRGRNGSLEGLLVLVHAHDSAHGDPRFLAFARRLSGMLAVAIETRQLIAAQKAL
FT                   LESLIRLMADAIDAKSPYTGGHCERVPHLAIMLVERLAQEREGPYAGFSLNEDERYAFR
FT                   LAALLHDCGKVTSPEHIVDKATKLEVIHNRIHEVRMRFEVLWRDAELALLHQLPQALSE
FT                   QQAQALEAQRARLREDFAFVAQCNVGSEAMSEEAIARLARIATQTWERHFDDSLGLAAE
FT                   EARRLAATRQGQAAQVLPVTEPLLADRPEHIVPWDEEHRPAVERGDPRNTLGFDMTLPR
FT                   YRQNMGELHNLGIRRGTLTPEDRFAINNHIVQTLVMLKSLPWPESLKSVPDTAANHHEK
FT                   MDGTGYPRRLKASELPLQDRVMALADVFEALTAADRPYKPAKTLSESLRIMANMCRERH
FT                   LDTELFRYFLRSRLWEVYAGELLKEGQIDAVDIVEIEALTGTAAS"
FT   gene            550520..550732
FT                   /gene="cspC"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0505"
FT   CDS_pept        550520..550732
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cspC"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0505"
FT                   /product="cold-shock transcription regulator protein"
FT                   /function="K - Transcription"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0505"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ62024"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IXE9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011129"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IXE9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ62024.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSQTGVVKWFNDAKGFGFITPDAGGADVFAHFQDIQSTGFRSLS
FT                   ENQRVSFDRGVGPKGEKATNIKVIA"
FT   gene            complement(551285..553279)
FT                   /gene="tktA"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0506"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(551285..553279)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tktA"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0506"
FT                   /product="transketolase protein"
FT                   /function="G - Carbohydrate transport and metabolism"
FT                   /EC_number="2.2.1.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0506"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ62025"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IXF0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005474"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005475"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005478"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033247"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033248"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IXF0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ62025.1"
FT                   /translation="MNEHPLQPLAHAIRFLSIDAIVRATEGHQGVPLGMAEIATALYAR
FT                   HLRFNPAAPTWWDRDRVVLSNGHGSMLLYCLLYLTGYEHITLEQVRSFREFGSHCAGHP
FT                   EYAPELGIEVTTGPLGQGIANAFGMAVAEAYLNARFGDDIVNHRTYAFVGDGCLQEGIG
FT                   QEMISLAGHLRLHKLTLLWDDNQITDDGKTELSISENVAERFRVAGWHVVEVDGHDIQA
FT                   VSRALDAAQGSDRPSMIACRTVIGRGIPRVQGQRGGHSARLYEDDAQAARELLQWPHAP
FT                   FDVPQDILAQWRSFGQRNDAQHQQWQARVQALPAAQRAEFERVMRGELPSGWQEVLLPF
FT                   KRSAHEPEQAQGGILISAAINKLLAEVMPERMVGCADLEAPTAHKGGLHAFTADDRSGA
FT                   YVHCGVREHLMGAMANGMAAHGGVIALSVTYLAFSDYERPAMRMSALMGLPVKYVFSHD
FT                   SIGIGKNGPTHQPVEILASLRAMPNMLVMRPADATEAVECWEIAMQHRSGPVSMVFARQ
FT                   ALPPVRRQYEAENRCARGGYVLHEAQCGARQVTLLATGSEVALACAARAQLEAAGIATA
FT                   VVSLPCWELFDQQDTAYRQQVLGEQTVRVGVEAALRFGWDHYLGARGGFVGMPGFGAPG
FT                   PADVLYRHFNITAEAVVAEARRLLVQGTH"
FT   gene            553612..554424
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0507"
FT   CDS_pept        553612..554424
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0507"
FT                   /product="enzyme with a TIM-barrel fold protein"
FT                   /function="R - General function prediction only"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0507"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ62026"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IXF1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001608"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029066"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IXF1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ62026.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDPQFPEDESTAIRHDMHGRWPAAASLDEFRANLAAVHRRIAAA
FT                   CERAGRPASSVRLLPVSKTKPESSIRLAYAAGCCLLGENKPQEACHKWEATQDLSGLQW
FT                   SVIGHLQTNKAKLVARFAAEFQALDSLRVAQALERRLQQEGRGLDVFVQVNTSGEASKY
FT                   GLAPEEVAPFLRQLHAYPALRLRGLMTLAVFSPDPARVRPCFSLLRNLRERLRQDVPAG
FT                   AQLDELSMGMSGDYEIAIEEGATVVRVGQALFGARALPDSHYWPSPDN"
FT   gene            complement(554479..555774)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0508"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(554479..555774)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0508"
FT                   /product="GntR family transcription regulator protein"
FT                   /function="K;E - Transcription;Amino acid transport and
FT                   metabolism"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0508"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ62027"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IXF2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IXF2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ62027.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIHGKTATEIFECVRTLVQTQRLHPGQLLPPVRELAEQLGVNRN
FT                   TVAAAYRRLSTAGIASTQRRLGTSIRSLPAPGEQEGSQPGTTLIDLAHGNPDPRWLPDL
FT                   AALWRGRSYQPRLYGADTVNPALANYIAQWCGLDCPAGFEVDLAHGAVDAIERLLFAYL
FT                   RPGDKVAVENPCFLASINLIRTSGLESVGVSVDAEGMRVDELRSALAKGVRAVILTPRA
FT                   HNPTGCALSAARALALRRLLEKHPHVLVIVDDHFALTSMARYHSVIPAAAPRWALVRSF
FT                   SKALGPDLRVAAVASDAATSQLLRTRLSPGGSWVSHFLQDSIESALSRPDTARLMQQAR
FT                   ADYAARRERLERALHKEGIACATGGDGLNLWIALSGDDQAAALSMARLGWLLRHGEAFS
FT                   VQQRVHGLRITLSALEADAAGKLAADLRRSLS"
FT   gene            complement(555789..556505)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0509"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(555789..556505)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0509"
FT                   /product="glutamine amidotransferase protein"
FT                   /function="F - Nucleotide transport and metabolism"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.-.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0509"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ62028"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IXF3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IXF3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ62028.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEAIALRHVHFEDVGILDSLLASHGYRLRYIDATIEQADTAAAE
FT                   QADLLIVLGGPIGAYDEGLHPFLLRELDLIARRLQQQRPLLGICLGAQLIARALGAEVA
FT                   PMGLKEIGYAPLDLSTEGRLSPLAALEGQPVLHWHGDQFAIPPGATCLASTPVCPHQAF
FT                   SLGAHVLALQFHLEADPARINQWLVGHACELGQAGIDPRSLREQAKRFGTDLRSAAHAV
FT                   MSNWLDKLEASQSALS"
FT   gene            complement(556695..557579)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0510"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(556695..557579)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0510"
FT                   /product="LysR family transcription regulator protein"
FT                   /function="K - Transcription"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ62029"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IXF4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IXF4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ62029.1"
FT                   /translation="MIPPLTSLMAFEAIARRKSFNLAAAELHLTPSAISHQVARLEKLL
FT                   GLRLFERSTKGVELTPAGQSYLNRVAGALGAINSATDDLRHGVENSLQIHSSPSFASLW
FT                   LMPRIGRFTQRHPDIALGLSASPEISDFEIGQVDLDIRCGVPHWPDLEIEAVLSERVIP
FT                   MASPDFLARHRIDTPDDLVLAPLIQSRGSLLQWPEWFARYAPDLRPERIALRFDRAMMS
FT                   IEAAVQGLGVVFESDAFGAVALASGRLQPVFADGLALEITQHYAVCPARNKSRPEVMLF
FT                   LQWLREESGAALA"
FT   gene            557829..558578
FT                   /gene="fabG"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0511"
FT   CDS_pept        557829..558578
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fabG"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0511"
FT                   /product="3-oxoacyl-[acyl-carrier-protein] reductase
FT                   protein"
FT                   /function="I;Q;R - Lipid transport and metabolism;Secondary
FT                   metabolites biosynthesis, transport and catabolism;General
FT                   function prediction only"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0511"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ62030"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IXF5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IXF5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ62030.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLKDKVAIITGGAGQNGLGFSTARLMAAQGARIVILDLERAEPA
FT                   GAAARLGAQHLGLVADVTDKAACEAAAAAVLKQFGRIDILVNNAGVTQPAKLLEITGKD
FT                   YDRILDVSLRGTLYMSQAVLPAMQAQQSGSIVCISSVSAQRGGGILGGPHYSAAKAGVL
FT                   GLARAMAREFGPQGIRVNCITPGLISTDINKDILSAEKKAEIAQTIPLGRLGGPDDVGG
FT                   VCVFLASDLSQYCTGVTLDVNGGMLIH"
FT   gene            558645..559682
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0512"
FT   CDS_pept        558645..559682
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0512"
FT                   /product="TRAP-type C4-dicarboxylate transport system,
FT                   periplasmic component protein"
FT                   /function="G - Carbohydrate transport and metabolism"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0512"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ62031"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IXF6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004682"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018389"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038404"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IXF6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ62031.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDERAKKQVTRRNMLKAGAVGAALPLFSILSRPASAAEFSYKFA
FT                   TGQDPSHPVNKRAQEAIDRIRNATNGRLEIKLFPANQLGSDTDLMSQVRNGGVEFFNQA
FT                   NTVLSTLVPAAGIVNTGFAFHDYGAVWKAMDGPLGAHVRAQIEKVGLLTMSKPWDNGFR
FT                   QITTSTKPVRNAGDVKGLKLRVPAAPMLTSLFSALGASPTPINFNEVYSSLQTKLVEGQ
FT                   ENPLAIISTARLYEVQKFCTISNHVWDAYWILGNRRAFEKLPKDIQEIVRRELDKAASD
FT                   ERADIAAFSGFARNDLASKGLQIVEADKDSFKEALARANFYKDMRAKFGEDAWKLLEGS
FT                   VGALG"
FT   gene            complement(559765..560391)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0513"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(559765..560391)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0513"
FT                   /product="transmembrane protein"
FT                   /function="S - Function unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0513"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ62032"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IXF7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005115"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IXF7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ62032.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLHTIYLIAICAEAISGALMGIRKDMDIFGVCLIGTVAALGGGT
FT                   MRDILIGHYPLGWVAHPEYLAFTICAAVVAAVAARALHHFKSAFLVVDALGLVAFTVIG
FT                   CDIARGFADFHPAIVVMLGMVTGVFGGLLRDVLCNEIPLVLRREIYASVSLLTGATYVG
FT                   VLHLQVDPRIATMSSLLLGFAVRLLAIRFHWELPRMDKDRVRGFD"
FT   gene            complement(561016..562680)
FT                   /gene="aer"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0514"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(561016..562680)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aer"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0514"
FT                   /product="aerotaxis sensor receptor (chemotaxis transducer)
FT                   transmembrane protein"
FT                   /function="T;N - Signal transduction mechanisms;Cell
FT                   motility"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0514"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ62033"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IXF8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001610"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004090"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013655"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IXF8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ62033.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKNLPITTTERLLEDGKSIVSKTDLQGNILYVNPYFIEISGFEE
FT                   EELIGAPQNIVRHPEMPREAFADMWATLKEGLPWNGLVKNRCKNGDYYWVQANVTPVRE
FT                   NGRAVGYMSVRTRPSREQVQAAEAAYRKFSAGQARGLRVHRGAVVRTGLTGWLQGLREL
FT                   PVARRLGWTMGVLTLMFILGGAVAGNAVMSAGGSPFAVWLGTAAGALMLLASWAMLHAS
FT                   IVAPLQRAIKAVHGLAGGDLDSHIDTTARGDMGLLLQALQQLNVNLRAIIGDVRRNVES
FT                   MTISTGEIANGNMDLSGRTEAQASALEETASSVEEFAATVRQNADSAANADRQAQSASA
FT                   IAQRGGSSVQRMGRTMEEIDAASHKIVDIIGLIDGISFQTNILALNAAVEAARAGEQGR
FT                   GFAVVAAEVRTLAQRSAAAAKDIKGLIDDSRAKVESGNQLVRETAQAMGELGGAVENMA
FT                   VTMAEITVASNEQSGGIEQLNQAVNAIDETTQQNAALVEQAAAAAENLRDQAVKLSQAV
FT                   SVFKISYAVSRAANVAPDTSVALPPASQGPRKLALAR"
FT   gene            complement(563045..563665)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0515"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(563045..563665)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0515"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="S - Function unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0515"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ62034"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IXF9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ62034.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTPRPLPSPLRRPVPALLLAALLGLPSALLLSGCDRSIDQQLAA
FT                   HEAAQTTLGVTPKEFAGRFNQRLRDVLTEMQVDDPEHMAHLYMLDASRLHPGQYEYVLD
FT                   TQVGPSQTTIIGTLNKSGQLRNVGVMLTNKTPGAREEFLVCAASAARSFVDAGQEKLLP
FT                   LITRLTTVALDNPGQRMSEVVADQLLSVELVPQGVLFQVQPRQ"
FT   gene            563807..564220
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0516"
FT   CDS_pept        563807..564220
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0516"
FT                   /product="pyrophosphatase protein"
FT                   /function="R - General function prediction only"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0516"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ62035"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IXG0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025984"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IXG0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ62035.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDATSAAPISDLHELRVMIRQFCSERDWLRFHTPKNLAMALSVE
FT                   VAELLEHFQWLPTGADHELDDAAREGIRHEMADVLVYLIQLADHTGVDLRSAVLEKMQL
FT                   NARKYPVELARCKADKYTTLGAASATSASGGDR"
FT   gene            564277..565854
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0517"
FT   CDS_pept        564277..565854
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0517"
FT                   /product="SAM-dependent methyltransferase protein"
FT                   /function="Q;R - Secondary metabolites biosynthesis,
FT                   transport and catabolism;General function prediction only"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0517"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ62036"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IXG1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013216"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018773"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IXG1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ62036.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNWNDGYVVDIAYTYGYYPGMNPARLPLAFAFHGLQAPAVQTAC
FT                   ELGFGQGLSSNIHAAASTTRWWGNDFNPRQAAFAQELAAASGSGAQLEDSSFSRFCRRD
FT                   DLPDFDFIALHGIWSWVSQENRDIIFDFIDRKLKPGGVLYISYNTQPGWSAFMPLRELL
FT                   VQHTQQSGNEEQGLPTAARIDAALAFAARLFEADPVYAQANPFMRDRLKVLQQQSRSYL
FT                   AHEYFNRDWHVESFADMHRRFSGAGLEFACPAHYVDHLDMANLTPAQRQQLYEITDPVL
FT                   QQSVRDFMVNQQFRRDYWVRGAQALDDRQRVQALALQSVILLTEPDKVPLTIQNVASEI
FT                   TLNRLIYEPILQALSDYQPHTLVDLAASLAHRNLNLAQVLDSVLMLIGTGHAAPLPAEP
FT                   DAATRAQIERRTGDLNAWLLQRAALASPAGEQGEEGEITHLSSPVIGGGVRVDRVEQLF
FT                   LLARQSCGDDVDAWPAQVWRYIAAQGKRLLREGVRLEGEAENLAELATQARLFARTRLP
FT                   LLKALGVV"
FT   gene            566033..566866
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0518"
FT   CDS_pept        566033..566866
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0518"
FT                   /product="two-component response regulator with GGDEF
FT                   domain (diguanylate cyclase) protein"
FT                   /function="T - Signal transduction mechanisms"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ62037"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IXG2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IXG2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ62037.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLSQTLQTRLSLATAAMVLLTAAVLTVLATTAPASMVVAAIALV
FT                   LAAALLSWLLLRQLLRPLSGLEANLQALQQERVQLVEERDDARVHLEEMEKTLARVGLE
FT                   DALTGLANRRQFERGLLEEFNRAARTSLSLAVIMIDIDLFDEYNDSYGRMAGDKVLRRV
FT                   GSAIRDTNVRPEDLLSRFGAQEIAVLLPGSRLEGALIVAERIRKSIELLDIPHSASPTG
FT                   RVTISIGISSVAPQRQVDEPETVLREAEESLALAKSAGRDCIRTVEDLRRMRGQA"
FT   gene            complement(566985..567614)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0519"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(566985..567614)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0519"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="S - Function unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0519"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ62038"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IXG3"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IXG3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ62038.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSCRLEYRQKPPTIDSLAVIDGITDPSDPCQTGNFLGVRLKIVR
FT                   RLAAAAPALMLACAAALAPAAQAAPQPSFGIEVGNALLCLNQLNSKYFYDYLFAAFGPP
FT                   YKTEGGAYWFKATNVTLWGMQATDFLVNDGNSQADFIGAYFNTTPVKLSDAIKAALGIR
FT                   FTPEDDSAYPMRQSQAGSKIVYNDINAKMYCAKSKFLVPGPEQPAP"
FT   gene            complement(567627..568061)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0520"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(567627..568061)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0520"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="S - Function unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ62039"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016772"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IXG4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ62039.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLTATESVAMHAAPLSPALANVSLEDRCVLCVGGLTGARNHYRT
FT                   QIETRAGRFLHHDGGREDNLHRLTPMLAAADIVICASGNISHNAYHLVKSTCKKLGKPC
FT                   VLVKGTGIASFLDGLGHLAQAQATHDGPSARGDRVIRRRS"
FT   gene            complement(568141..568929)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0521"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(568141..568929)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0521"
FT                   /product="repressor transcription regulator protein"
FT                   /function="K - Transcription"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0521"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ62040"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IXG5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013196"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026881"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IXG5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ62040.1"
FT                   /translation="MHSSIEAGGHCSGGMPEWRASCFPAPAMRRADRLFQITQYLRGRR
FT                   LTTARQLATWLSVSERTIYRDIRDLSLSGVPVDGEAGVGYRIKPGYDLPPLMFNADEID
FT                   ALVIGMRMVQAWGGPQLGASAASALAKVVLALPKEKRDFVEATPLFAPAVPDECGQGER
FT                   LEAIRQAIGSRHKLLLDYSDAQQRASQRVVWPLALAFFGGTWLLAAWCEAREDFRSFRL
FT                   DRVQQMSEQGHYPDRNGRRLPDFVRAMQRQVRQARAQGPA"
FT   gene            complement(568960..569331)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0522"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(568960..569331)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0522"
FT                   /product="lactoylglutathione lyase-related protein"
FT                   /function="R - General function prediction only"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0522"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ62041"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IXG6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004360"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037523"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IXG6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ62041.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTQVNWFEIATKDLQRATRFYEAVFATQLRQEQLSEEGPMAIFV
FT                   RDDGQSIGCLTGPGWLEPSRQGTLIYLDAGPSIQAVLDRVREAGGEIVMERFQLPNDIG
FT                   YIAQFIDSEGNRLALHAMN"
FT   gene            complement(569461..570378)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0523"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(569461..570378)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0523"
FT                   /product="Na+-dependent transporter protein"
FT                   /function="R - General function prediction only"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0523"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ62042"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IXG7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016833"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038770"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IXG7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ62042.1"
FT                   /translation="MHVASNVAISLLFFLHGAKLSREAALAGLKQPRLHLLTLGSTFLL
FT                   FPLLGLGLKAVAPDLLTPQLWMGVLFVCTLSSTVQSSIGFTSIARGNVPAAICGATASN
FT                   LLGILVTPLLVTLLLHRHHEANGLSQVLSILLQLLLPFVLGNLLRPWIGDWINRHKVIV
FT                   NVVDRGGILLSVYAAFSAAVAQGIWHLFPPGQLALLVLVNAMLLGAVLLITTYGARALK
FT                   MPRGDEIVLVFCGSKKSLASGIPIASVLFAGSGAAVVLLPIMLFHQMQLMLCAVLARRY
FT                   AAQQDHLDADDASSQRAATLAGSR"
FT   gene            570541..571434
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0524"
FT   CDS_pept        570541..571434
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0524"
FT                   /product="LysR family transcription regulator protein"
FT                   /function="K - Transcription"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0524"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ62043"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IXG8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IXG8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ62043.1"
FT                   /translation="MITLTVIGNADDNAAMLNPIWLQTFSTAASSASFTEAGRQLGLTQ
FT                   STVSDHIRRLEESLGRRLFVRDTHSLALTADGESLLVHARLILQAHARAEAQFSAPRLR
FT                   GRVRFGTSDDLAMGPLPDMLAAFRSQHPEVELEITIGLTSDLYASLDQGKLDLLVGKRR
FT                   SGESRGHSMFSTPMQWLTRPDTLVDLAEPLPLILLPEPSITRAATLQALGKSGHHWRIV
FT                   CTSGSHAGCMAAARGGLGLAALPQHLASRDLVPPLNHAALPALPDVEYVALTARRLSRP
FT                   ADTLYQILMASRLSRN"
FT   gene            complement(571913..573550)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0525"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(571913..573550)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0525"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="S - Function unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0525"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ62044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005646"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IXG9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ62044.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQANPQPLSFAFDRASGELSATFTPMEGFPPLTLAFLKQAMTDH
FT                   GLTKLFFQDSVLNAFVRKAEGAKEAVSQVIAERRDGEFALEVADDLMTASLTLVPPYGG
FT                   RAKSVEVVNAIRAAGISYGILHETLRHALSAGQCNKLVIAQGLMPTPAEPARFESLLEE
FT                   KEEELADIDEDAVVSYADMGHILQVSVGDPLMRRIPPVPGQDGIDIRGGKVPARPIADI
FT                   GFAKECVGAEPSPDDPDLLIAMVPGQPSLIKNGVKVNPVIDVENVDLSTGNLTFEGTVR
FT                   VSGDVMTGMKLHVGGDVVVNGTVEAAEIVAGGSVTVKGGVIGHSEGVAAGAGTTAIASR
FT                   ISSQKSVQVMFAESAHIEAADDILVLGNARHCELLAGNEITVGKGNPRTGHIIGGRVEA
FT                   TNIIRANVIGAPTAAHTRIQVGLDPYLEEKIAIKEQEYSRKVAELDRTIKQQSYYKLNP
FT                   DKATPELLHETSDKRKALAYEVKVLLEEVSQMKEGMVAAEDARIIVAKAVHEGTELRIG
FT                   HEVWPVQSDLGGGTAQLFEGDIRYNPKK"
FT   gene            573802..574719
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0526"
FT   CDS_pept        573802..574719
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0526"
FT                   /product="cation efflux protein"
FT                   /function="P - Inorganic ion transport and metabolism"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0526"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ62045"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IXH0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027469"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027470"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036837"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IXH0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ62045.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSTQIEDFKADDARHRAGRTSTLVSILVNIALVILQVTAGVFSG
FT                   SQALIADGIHSLSDLVSDFVVLLAGHHSRKQPDDDHQYGHQRYENAASLALGALLLAVG
FT                   VGMLFSAAQKIQAYGHTPPVHVAALWVALTALLAKELLFRYMLRIAERVRSSMLVANAW
FT                   HARSDAASSLVVALGIVGSLAGFTLLDPVAAAVVGLMVVRTGWGFFWSALHDLMDRAVS
FT                   ADEAQAIRATLLATPGVQGVHDLRTRRMGDLTLVDVHLEIDGALTVTAGHAIATAARRR
FT                   VLDAHHVLDVMTHVDPVESPHPAA"
FT   gene            574820..576406
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0527"
FT   CDS_pept        574820..576406
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0527"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="S - Function unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0527"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ62046"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IY86"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ62046.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPLTSVSSAPAYLPAAAVAPAASAASTASTPSSPSTSSTTSSAA
FT                   ALGVRPSAPALSLYSADGRLTAPAVWEQRQDDPLSARLARNLAASDTAGRWSGLGKALL
FT                   DQASVSSSVYSQSVLLSATAAQGDDGVHAILRDQLHRFASQRIALTLTTNAGARIDVQL
FT                   GANAEGVAVDFKVSQGSLSDEDRAAVTALGEAFDQAIQGLAGRPPTLALDKLMQFDTHQ
FT                   LAALDFTATLGDDLSLQLQIDGSQRSVTAHTAAGAMKVGLDATAAPVTGSAQQRQRAIA
FT                   SYLEQFDAAARRGQGDAGLMALFKDAFAQLHASATAPVQDHTPALLAADATDRGMLSGL
FT                   GDFSASITGNSAWPNPLRRDEVDGFDYQVSQRTSLSGAGQADRSIVQQAQSRLKASYHQ
FT                   SLQPDLPLQLDSTRQSQNYTYHQIDDRADSQLEIGYRQGFMTQARLRQSASQDSRVSKY
FT                   VLGELVSQTHTPLQAQIVRDFAAQLQDGKEARAADGAYRRSRLLDGISELGLLQSDPQR
FT                   VRAHGAQWLTE"
FT   gene            576673..577254
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0528"
FT   CDS_pept        576673..577254
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0528"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="S - Function unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0528"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ62047"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IY87"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003810"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022929"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IY87"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ62047.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFPALVLLALAMSTDAFAAAIGKGAAMQKPRFLQALRIGLLFGV
FT                   IEAITPLIGWFAGSVATKWVSQWDHWIAFTLLLVLGVRMIREGMSDDDEDEDASAAPQK
FT                   QSVVMLALTAVATSIDAMAVGVGLAFIDVNILEAALLIGLATTTMVTIGVMVGRVLGHL
FT                   IGKRAEIIGGVVLIGVGAAILYEHLSRAGG"
FT   gene            complement(577257..578177)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0529"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(577257..578177)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0529"
FT                   /product="LysR family transcription regulator protein"
FT                   /function="K - Transcription"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0529"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ62048"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IY88"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IY88"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ62048.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDLAQVRCFVVAATELNFRRAAALLNMTQPPLSRQIHLLEHRLG
FT                   VQLFERVGRTVRLTTEGRVFLADASRLLQLSEQAESTVRRASQGKTGRVRVGFTGAAGY
FT                   ELIPELLMQARTSLPEIDVVLFELISVAQLEAFTANTIDIGFLRPVASRQPLELQLVDE
FT                   EALVLAMPQGHALAAYDRIATTQLDGQPFIMHSPTHGKYFYERIMAMLGAADVKPDFTQ
FT                   YIDQSHTILSLVRAGLGVGILPASAQRFHYDRVEFRPLADEAPRAEMSMAWRPDQDNPA
FT                   VTAFRLMAADYCAARAARLRPATAR"
FT   gene            complement(578248..579294)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0530"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(578248..579294)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0530"
FT                   /product="D-isomer specific 2-hydroxyacid dehydrogenase
FT                   NAD-binding protein"
FT                   /function="C;H;R - Energy production and
FT                   conversion;Coenzyme transport and metabolism;General
FT                   function prediction only"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.99.6"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ62049"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IY89"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006139"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006140"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029752"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IY89"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ62049.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQLIAFSDWTCRRNARIIRRHCHRTRRSPLMKRHVLQLNPILVP
FT                   AINDKLESLYHMHRLFEQEDKEAYIARHGAVIEGVITGGHTGISNALMDSLPALKVVAV
FT                   NGVGTDAVDLNHARSKGLPVTGTFGALTEDVADLALGLMLAVSRQICPGHAFVQRGDWV
FT                   RHPSPTAIPLSRRLSGKRVGIVGMGKVGRAIAQRAAAFGCPITYTDLRAMEDLPYAFQP
FT                   ELLQLARESDVLVLAAAADKAQGIINAAVLDALGREGILINIARGKLVVEEDLVDALQR
FT                   GVIAGAGLDVFVDEPNVPAALLQMDQVVLQAHRASATVESRTAMGEMVLASLAQGLAGQ
FT                   RPEGSLTT"
FT   gene            579602..581056
FT                   /gene="gudP"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0531"
FT   CDS_pept        579602..581056
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gudP"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0531"
FT                   /product="major facilitator superfamily MFS_1 protein"
FT                   /function="G;E;P;R - Carbohydrate transport and
FT                   metabolism;Amino acid transport and metabolism;Inorganic
FT                   ion transport and metabolism;General function prediction
FT                   only"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0531"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ62050"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IY90"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000849"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IY90"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ62050.1"
FT                   /translation="MHHVDAADPVGRGSSAASVAPAASAASNAPAAAQIGQKPTRYRWV
FT                   VMGLIFLIWAIACADRANFGIALPYMKKEYGITNTEAGLIVSLFSFAYGLVQIPVGLMY
FT                   KRLSEKTTGILFSVFMLLTSLFTGLMGTTSSVLLLQLYRVGLGLSEGPLGIGCTNVINR
FT                   WFPPEEKGTATGLWIAASKLGPLIVPTVCIIVIQLWGWREIFYVFAVPGIFLAILWFFL
FT                   VTNSPSENRFCNEAERRYITQDVAAGPATATASSRAHVGAQVTPMPWLDGINRTRRVPR
FT                   LETLRQVFTSWNVIGVAIGYGCMIGISNIFMSWIPTYLVTVKGFASVKMGFLASAPFIG
FT                   AVAGNMLGGVISDRLLGGRRKPMMLLGALGTALMTLLLVEAPDSVLYLGAMLMLSGLML
FT                   GIGFAGYSAYPMGLATKATYPAAFGIVNSLGQIGGACAPLAVGMLLDRYDWSSVFLYMV
FT                   GTSLLCLALLLSVVEPITVRKAGEEA"
FT   gene            581219..583081
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0532"
FT   CDS_pept        581219..583081
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0532"
FT                   /product="dihydroxyacid dehydratase/phosphogluconate
FT                   dehydratase protein"
FT                   /function="G;E - Carbohydrate transport and
FT                   metabolism;Amino acid transport and metabolism"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.9"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0532"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ62051"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IY91"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000581"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004404"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020558"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037237"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042096"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IY91"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ62051.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTYRSYTTTQGRNMAGARALWRATGMKDGDFTKPIIAVVNSFTQ
FT                   FVPGHVHLKDLGQLVAREIEAAGGVAKEFNTIAVDDSGTHGDARMLYSLPSRDLIADSV
FT                   EYMVNAHCADAMVCISNCDKITPGMLMAAMRLNIPVVFVSGGPMEAGKVIKTVNTDKKV
FT                   IKLDLVDAMIQAGDKNISDADVAEVERSACPTCGSCSGMFTANSMNCLTEVLGLSLPGN
FT                   GTIVATHADRKELFLRAGRLIVELAKRHYEQDDYSILPRNICTKETWENAMTLDVSMGG
FT                   STNTVLHLLAAAHEAKVEFTMADIDRISRRVPCLCKVAPMTNKYHIEDVHRAGGIISIL
FT                   GELARAGLLDTSRPTVHSKTLGEAIEKFDIRVSSDPAVHKLFRAAPGGVPTQVAFSQEE
FT                   RFEANDLDRANGCIRDREHAYSQDGGLAVLYGNIAEKGCIVKTAGVDESILKFSGTARV
FT                   FESQDAAVEGILGDKVKAGDVVIVRYEGPKGGPGMQEMLYPTSYIKSKGLGKACALFTD
FT                   GRFSGGSSGLVIGHASPEAAEGGAIGLVEEGDMIDIDIPNRTINLRISSDDLAKRRTAM
FT                   EARGDAAWQPGNRQRVVSQALQAYAALTTSADRGAVRDLSQLKR"
FT   gene            complement(583172..585052)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0533"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(583172..585052)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0533"
FT                   /product="membrane transport protein"
FT                   /function="R - General function prediction only"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0533"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ62052"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IY92"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002549"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IY92"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ62052.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIHSKASALSRFNSTTLLGAAVALGMLYFGREILAPLAVAGIAS
FT                   LIILPLVRKLDALGLNRAGAAIVSVLLVGSCLVALAVVLAFQLVSVTSDLPQYREAIQD
FT                   KVESVRAMTERPFARLEAELSAVIPQPVPETTRSGKKASHAAATAPAPAAEADTRMSVR
FT                   GAIKRLFALAWGPIGQAGIVLVLLVFILLEQESLRERLIRLAGLTEMSRTMQALGDAAE
FT                   GVSRFFFSQFLVNLAFGLIMGAVLAAGGVPHAVLWGTLAGVLRFVPYLGALASGVMIAI
FT                   FIAAIDPGWWLALSFLAFYGCLEVIVANFIEPRIYGHSSGLSPLAVIVSALFWGSLWGP
FT                   IGLLLSTPLTLCLVVAGRHVAALEPISILLGEAPDMSHAERFYQRALAGESDAIIRDAR
FT                   RHLQKQSFAKYCDQVLLPGLALAAVDFREGRIEGPQQNRLLSSISQLTETLMQTPGTPK
FT                   SLRRRREVPLLNSSVGAHLRELRQARLGRWQGSLDVPVGSVVLCAGLDHERDDLLCELL
FT                   VHALRMTGIDARSITLDRPEDEQPDSSKAELVSIVFLVYPLRESLARWQEQVRTLRAAI
FT                   PQALLATIRPSFFSEEVEAGVVKDQVDMVLSSFEEGLAFAATHMRPELKA"
FT   gene            585263..587440
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0534"
FT   CDS_pept        585263..587440
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0534"
FT                   /product="TonB-dependent ferric siderophore receptor
FT                   protein"
FT                   /function="P - Inorganic ion transport and metabolism"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0534"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ62053"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IY93"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010105"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010917"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039423"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IY93"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ62053.1"
FT                   /translation="MRQAQRHWQSSEFSSPLCTRPTAVAQAARLLVLGTLLAAPAAFAQ
FT                   DSGTAQDASLPTVTVTGRSDTGLPAAYAGGQVARGGGLGVLGTQDVLDTPFSTLNYTVE
FT                   GIKNLQARTVGDVITSEASVRNTNGDGGFGDSYQIRGLPVSVNDTGFNGLYGLVSLSRM
FT                   STAMLERVEVLKGPGTLMYGMGPAGGVGGAINLVSKRAGEEPVSSLTATYVGSAQLGLQ
FT                   GDIGRRFGQDKEWGIRVNALYADGRTSVADNRQQQSMGSLALDYTGRKLRWTLDAYTQH
FT                   EDTRNFRPQFSIGTTSMPSAPAGDSNLYPGNTLQIDDKVVATRLEYDLTEQLTAYGAIG
FT                   YHEGATAQSFPSATITGLDGATSVRNGYYDQKVVSTSADVGLRARFATGPVQHTLSMAA
FT                   NTLDQQTSYFYFVNATGVASNLYQPAPLAPVTAARGEPLPQSQTRLSGLALTDTLSIAD
FT                   GRLLLTGGLRRQQVYSNSFSTRSSSNKIGYSPVLGVVVKPLENLSLYANYTAGLSAGGF
FT                   AGAQYANAGQAFAPYKTKQYESGVKLDWGRVTTTAAVFQIERANSSTAVVGSQTFATQD
FT                   GRARVRGLELSAYGEAQRGLRLMASGTFFETRQSHTVGGTNDGKEIGAVPKHNFNLGAD
FT                   WDTPWLQGLALNTRIINTGASWYSDANTVKVPGWTRMDLGARYTSRLGGQTITYRANLE
FT                   NLFDKHYWIMQNGYAGYGAGRTLVLSAQVDF"
FT   gene            complement(587597..587992)
FT                   /gene="gloA"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0535"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(587597..587992)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gloA"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0535"
FT                   /product="lactoylglutathione lyase protein"
FT                   /function="E - Amino acid transport and metabolism"
FT                   /EC_number="4.4.1.5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0535"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ62054"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IY94"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004360"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037478"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037523"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IY94"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ62054.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLQAIHHVALICSDYAASRAFYVDLLGLRVVAEHYREARQSWKL
FT                   DLALPSGGQLELFSFPAPPARPSRPEACGLRHLCFAVENVAAAKAWLESQGVAVEEIRV
FT                   DEYTEKRFTFFADPDGLPLELYEQPAA"
FT   gene            complement(588015..589013)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0536"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(588015..589013)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0536"
FT                   /product="transcription regulator protein"
FT                   /function="K - Transcription"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0536"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ62055"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IY95"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IY95"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ62055.1"
FT                   /translation="MDHCMRRHVWRDRASIPVMTGTDLNLLIALDALIAEASVAGAARR
FT                   LGLSASAMSRTLTRLREATGDPLLVRAGRQMVLTPCAEALRERVRNVVHEARSVLRPSV
FT                   PELDLSRLERDFSIRANDGFIEALGAQLIEAVTAEAPLVRLRFVPKVERGPVPLREGSA
FT                   DLEIGVASEMGPEVRLQTLFRDRFVGAVRTGHPLAALRRVSAERYCAFDHVSASPRGVA
FT                   AGPLHEALAARGLVRRVVAVVPSFPGALAVVRTSDLVTMVPGSFLTRAGAERKDGSAAG
FT                   IHVFELPLPLEPIIVSLMWHPRVELDPAHRWLRDKVRAVCAPLAHRRPGKP"
FT   gene            589064..590545
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0537"
FT   CDS_pept        589064..590545
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0537"
FT                   /product="permease of the major facilitator superfamily
FT                   protein"
FT                   /function="G;E;P;R - Carbohydrate transport and
FT                   metabolism;Amino acid transport and metabolism;Inorganic
FT                   ion transport and metabolism;General function prediction
FT                   only"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0537"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ62056"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IY96"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001411"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IY96"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ62056.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRFLPIPAMELFSDHPNDEGLPGKQRRRAMLAVMTATTMAVFDG
FT                   TIINVALPQISQALQTSAAVSIWVSNAYLLATAMTLAAFAALSSRIGFRAQFSAGLAVF
FT                   TLASLGCALSGSVTLLILMRILQGLGGAAMLSIAPAIHRTIFPNRLLGRILGLNAVLVA
FT                   ASTAVGPVLGGTLLAMLGWEWIFAINVPLGVLAVWLAWNAVPDTRKPAQAAFDLAGALW
FT                   SALAMGALIMAADTCARFAEPGQGSGAAFTAAAYAVTALLAGLAFVRGQRRAADPLLPL
FT                   DIFANPRFSLAALTSLASFVGQGIAFVALPFLFQNAYGYTAFESAALFTPWPLGIVLVA
FT                   PHAGRLADRHSPALLSSLGLALFALGLVLLALLPDQAQPWDIGWRALVCGMGFGFFQSP
FT                   NNREMLGNVSRERSGNASGVLAIMRTFGQCLGAALLGVILAVRTAAAVAQGELQMNPVQ
FT                   DGEAIRIALWLAAAATALATAVSASRLRRKAESPA"
FT   gene            590869..592512
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0538"
FT   CDS_pept        590869..592512
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0538"
FT                   /product="methyl-accepting chemotaxis transducer
FT                   transmembrane protein"
FT                   /function="T;N - Signal transduction mechanisms;Cell
FT                   motility"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0538"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ62057"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IY97"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004090"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024478"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IY97"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ62057.1"
FT                   /translation="MGNLKVVTRLALGFGLILVFLLSISALGLYGMARVNDALTDITDV
FT                   NNAEIKLVTALRNALSQRALAIRNIALLDEQADMQVESQTLARQEKLYADAYAALDKMF
FT                   TTEAATTERERQLLVQIKNDEAATLPLMAKAVQLGLENKAAEAGKMLITQVRPKQQAWI
FT                   KSLTELAEFEDQLNDEAATSARNTYAWLRMVTVAAALAALLVGVAASALIARSILRQLG
FT                   AEPSEAQAVARDIASGDLTATVRVREGDSSSLMASIEQMRYQLNVIAHGIKSAAETISV
FT                   ASGQIAQGNFDLSQRTEEQAASLEETAASMEELTTTVRQNTQHASEALRLSGGATETAA
FT                   AGSQAFDRVVQTMDRITASSSKMSDIISVIEGIAFQTNILALNAAVEAARAGEQGRGFA
FT                   VVASEVRSLAQRSAVAAKEIKELIGESMSHVGAGSQLVSDAGQQMAQIVASVQRFGEIM
FT                   NNIATATQEQGSGIEQINTAMVQMDQVTQQNAALVEEASAAAQSLSQQASGLLKVVSVF
FT                   KIRQDRSLAAPLEQAALTRTPGMPGMPALH"
FT   gene            complement(592577..593920)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0539"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(592577..593920)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0539"
FT                   /product="ABC-type nitrate/sulfonate/bicarbonate transport
FT                   system, hybrid ATPase/permease components protein"
FT                   /function="P - Inorganic ion transport and metabolism"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0539"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ62058"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IY98"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018632"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IY98"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ62058.1"
FT                   /translation="MTMTSPQQRPAVAELCAVSKSYNTAGGHELKVLDNIDLAVHEGEL
FT                   LALLGQSGSGKSTILRCLTGLVEPSSGHTMAAGKPLYGVNRDASVVFQTFALYPWLTVE
FT                   QNVAVGLMSHNPTREERDAAVDRAIELIGLGNYHSAYPRELSGGMRQRVGIARALVSKP
FT                   KLLCLDEAFSALDVLTAENLRQELISLWRAPDSGLTSIFMVTHNIEEAVEMATRIVVVF
FT                   PRPGRLGLVLDNPLPYPRDTKSPEFQRLVNIIHEAITTLTLPDLPPEVHVPGEPISRGR
FT                   KRMESIPLIPVGQILGLMSLLHDEPELNNIYDISDEIGKEFGETIATVKAAEILELVDT
FT                   PKQEVYLTDLGRRFVAADRLGQRAIFAEQVYKLRIFHIILALLGEAEEIEAERVLKDIG
FT                   SALPYDNPEKTFETMIAWGRYAGLMDYNAKTGMVFVPKDEDDEDGASS"
FT   gene            complement(593935..595680)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0540"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(593935..595680)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0540"
FT                   /product="ABC-type anion transport system, duplicated
FT                   permease component protein"
FT                   /function="P - Inorganic ion transport and metabolism"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ62059"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IY99"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IY99"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ62059.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTTSPQLTAYEEVKPGFGWIDALVLAVLFGLLWSALHFGKGMLV
FT                   HFDPSDQLEVDSSPAMIPYYAGRTLLRMWIAFAFSLFFAIGTGYLAAKSRRARALILPA
FT                   LDILQSVPVLGFLSATVAGFMALFPGSLMGVECAAIFAIFTGQVWNMAFGFYHSMVTIP
FT                   TDMQEAATTYRLTAWQRFRTVELPASAHSLIWNSMMSFGGGWFFVAQSEAISVMNKDLK
FT                   LPGLGSYMAQAIDQGDHTAALWAVIAMLALILVSDQLVWRPLLAWADKFKIELTESSSP
FT                   PTSWVYDLLRGSYVFTWLDEKCWQPLGDWLARHRPGTSAAPTPARITRERWTKRVLTGL
FT                   ICGLLIFEALRGLVAAIDALHGAMSWSLFGHIVWLGFLTMLRVLAMTVIATLIWTPVGV
FT                   WIGSKPHIARFAQPLAQIGASFPVNMTFPLVVGWFVAANVSMNWGSILLIAMGTQWYIL
FT                   FNVIAGAMAIPNDLKEAARMYGLSRWNLWKTLILPAIFPFWVTGACTAAGGAWNASIVA
FT                   ELASWGDVSLKADGLGAYISAVTKSGDTPLIIASIGVMSMFVVLMNKFVWRRLYAFAER
FT                   RFRLD"
FT   gene            complement(595990..597339)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0541"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(595990..597339)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0541"
FT                   /product="permease of the major facilitator superfamily
FT                   protein"
FT                   /function="G;E;P;R - Carbohydrate transport and
FT                   metabolism;Amino acid transport and metabolism;Inorganic
FT                   ion transport and metabolism;General function prediction
FT                   only"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0541"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ62060"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IYA0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IYA0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ62060.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPSSGGATLSTTPSLASQAEDAIYRKVWLRIIPFLFICYVVSFL
FT                   DRINIGFAQLQMKQDLGFSDAMYGLGAAIFYVGYVLFEVPSNMALARFGARRTFSRIMV
FT                   LWGLASVGMMAVTDAAHFYTLRFLLGVFEAGFFPGIVLYLSYWFPARRRAAVMAIFFAG
FT                   VAVAGVLGGLVSGWIMRDMAGVMGLYGWQWMFAIEGAPAVVLGLLAIFLLADGPAQAKW
FT                   LSPEERSFLQARHQQEALRTHHVSGHSLAALRQALSHRTTYLFAFIYFALTCGSLTLNF
FT                   WMPLMIRDFGIKDVVEVSLYSVIPNAIGAVGLILIARRSDRRNERHGHFAVCTTGGALA
FT                   LAALTLHPSSFAVSLGLLSVAAVLIFAALPIFWSLPPGLLPAQTIAPGIAFISSVGITS
FT                   GIVSPWLIGLVKTRTGNMDIALYILAGLLLLSGLAMWSLIPRKAATAATA"
FT   gene            complement(597465..597680)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0542"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(597465..597680)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0542"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="S - Function unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0542"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ62061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021233"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IYA1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ62061.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLNTAPNLSRPDDFYEALIEMHRGLDDEASQAVNARLILLLCNH
FT                   IGGHDVLLDAMRSARAGVAAPLAEAA"
FT   gene            complement(597730..599499)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0543"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(597730..599499)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0543"
FT                   /product="2-polyprenyl-6-methoxyphenol hydroxylase protein"
FT                   /function="C;H - Energy production and conversion;Coenzyme
FT                   transport and metabolism"
FT                   /EC_number="1.14.13.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0543"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ62062"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IYA2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002938"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IYA2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ62062.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQNPAIDYQQQRFAWTPCAEQQSPGHAPVHPVVIIGAGPVGLAC
FT                   AIDLARQGIAVVLVDDDDTLSTGSRAICFAKRTLDIFDRIGCGQRMVDKGVGWNRGKVF
FT                   LRDQAVYEFDLLPESGHARPAFINLQQYYVEGYLLEQAQQWPHIEIRWKNKVSAIAHHE
FT                   DHEALTVDTPQGSYTLKARYVVAADGSRSPLRKMMGLESQGHTFRDRFLIADVKMDAPF
FT                   PAERWFWFDPPFHPQQSVLLHRQPDDVWRIDFQLGWDADPVLEKTPERVIPRVRALLGE
FT                   EVSFSLEWVSVYTFSCVRMERFRHGRVLFVGDAAHCVSPFGARGANSGIQDAENLAWKL
FT                   AHVLQGKAPDSLLDSYASEREYAADENLLNSTRSTDFITPKSAVSRAFRDAVLGLAREH
FT                   AFARRLVNSGRLSLPATLDQSPLNTPDQAAAPEAVAFTGPMRPGAPCCDAPLLQAGQPA
FT                   WLLPQLGDRFVLMIFAAPAQLPAATRQALAALAQPDALRLLFISAQAATQEDERVLQTL
FT                   AGQAIQVQDIDTLAAQRYDAHPGSCYLIRPDQHVSARWRSADAAAVAQALLRATGHATH
FT                   TTNTTNAAQALAA"
FT   gene            complement(599528..600487)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0544"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(599528..600487)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0544"
FT                   /product="Zn-dependent hydrolase (glyoxylase) protein"
FT                   /function="R - General function prediction only"
FT                   /EC_number="4.4.1.5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0544"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ62063"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IYA3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036866"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IYA3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ62063.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKAFASQADLEAKKISFVQLSDNAYAYTAEGDPNSGVIIGDDSV
FT                   MVIDTTATPAMAQDLIARIRAITDKPIKYVVLSHYHAVRVLGASAYLQEGGEQVIASRG
FT                   TYEMIVERGEADMKSEIERFPRLFAGVETVPGLTWPTMVFEKEMTIFMGNLEVKIAHLG
FT                   AGHTKGDTVVWIPSQKVLFSGDLVEYDAACYCGDAQLEQWPATLDALSDLQADALVPGR
FT                   GPALVGREQVEQGIAYTRDFVSTLLRAGKDAVAAKMSLKEAMAHTRSLMDPKFGQVFIY
FT                   EHCLPFDVTRAFDEASGISHPRIWTAERDKEMWKALQA"
FT   gene            600817..601590
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0545"
FT   CDS_pept        600817..601590
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0545"
FT                   /product="IclR family transcription regulator protein"
FT                   /function="K - Transcription"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0545"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ62064"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IYA4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005471"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IYA4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ62064.1"
FT                   /translation="MPQPPAKTQRGIQSVEVAGRLLQALAAARQPMPLVALAAAAGLTS
FT                   AQAHTYLVSLLRLGLIKRTPAEGHYEAGPLALRLGVARLSQQPAYRLAIAQAQHLSAAT
FT                   GCSVAVSLPTPEGPTIVHYAHAGKSLHLNLHVGSVMALADTATGRTCCAFQPPQQWLPA
FT                   WERQHPEASRARIRQFQAELEAIRQRGLERAIDAPSPGVSSLCMPLLDQDQVLSLLLTV
FT                   IGPSGSIDTGWRGAVARELRACIASISSQLNEETA"
FT   gene            601587..602435
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0546"
FT   CDS_pept        601587..602435
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0546"
FT                   /product="transcription regulator protein"
FT                   /function="K - Transcription"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0546"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ62065"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IYA5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005471"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IYA5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ62065.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHLPPDDAPADSDARGQRGIQSLDNTGQLLDALLAAGRPLALGD
FT                   LARLAGMPAAKAFPHLVSLQKIGLLMRDAQGNFLPGALGLELGLAALQRLSPLREAEAE
FT                   VAALAQETGLSVALAVAGPLGPTVVRLEESSRPQHVSLRIGTVLSMVHTAIGRVCAACA
FT                   PADGLPGALALDGIRMEGAALESVCHADGSLHAAYAAQLAKIRAQGMDQALGHPVPGIN
FT                   TLAAPVFNHAGQLALVMAVMGSSGSYDTALQGAVAQRLRSAAQAVSWRLGAALDAQAPL
FT                   A"
FT   gene            complement(602466..605003)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0547"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(602466..605003)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0547"
FT                   /product="multi-sensor hybrid histidine kinase protein"
FT                   /function="T - Signal transduction mechanisms"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.3.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0547"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ62066"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IYA6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003018"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013656"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IYA6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ62066.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTALSPDRLPALPPEAFFALDPQWRFVFLDSPAQALLNPHGQDL
FT                   LGRPIWQACPELLGSPLEECLRAVQADQRSRDAVLIHPHHQPGPAYAVSCYAGAHGLSV
FT                   KLRAIAAQPAAEHGLQQTRLRHEAVAELARLTDESERRRRFYETFFATTPDLAYAWDLE
FT                   HRFTYANRVLLQMWGKTWDEAIGKTCLELGYEPWHAEMHSREIEQVRATKRPVRGDVPF
FT                   NGTFGRRIYDYIIFPVLGPDGEVEAVAGTTRDVTDRKHSEARQHALLHLADAIRATDSP
FT                   QDIASAAAHIIGEALTARWVSFHTLGPQRQCQDLGQWRFHRDDDAERGLQAHARRPLQR
FT                   VLEQGHPMLVADVSSDARTVALADEQRALGVVSFMDVPVLAQDQPVALVQVSSDAPRVW
FT                   TENELAIVREVSERACAAFERIRNQRALAESEARLRAINESLEAEVSARTRELMATEEA
FT                   LRHSQKIEAIGQLTGGLAHDFNNLLGGISGSLDLMRVRLVQGRGEELLRYVELAARSTQ
FT                   RAASLTQRLLAFARRQTLAPKPTRVNALISGMEELIRRTIGPAIVLEVVGAGGLWPTFV
FT                   DGPQLESALLNLCINARDAMPGGGRLTIETANKWLDDRWAHERDLPPGQYVCISVTDSG
FT                   VGMPPDVLARAFDPFFTTKPIGAGTGLGLSMVYGFARQSGGQVRLYSEVGQGTTVSIYL
FT                   PRHQHDGDEQDEADALDETAAGDGNGEVVLVVDDEASIRMLVAEILSDAGYDVLQAEDG
FT                   PGALRILQSKQRIDLLITDVGLPGGLNGRQVADAGRAARPDLHVLFITGYAENAAFDNG
FT                   HLERGMQLMTKPFKMEALARRVQSILESRVAPN"
FT   gene            605266..607218
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0548"
FT   CDS_pept        605266..607218
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0548"
FT                   /product="GGDEF domain/EAL domain signal transduction
FT                   protein"
FT                   /function="T - Signal transduction mechanisms"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0548"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ62067"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IYA7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035919"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IYA7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ62067.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLSSWMSSLRNYWRVDHERPQLVIAQYQAFSTKMPMMYLILIIN
FT                   SWALAYTYLDLAPLWLGLYFPAVLSVLCSVRLLFWWRNRHLVPTPVAAAQALRRTNLLV
FT                   APIALSFSLWSIMLFPYGNAYAQAHVAFYMGITVICCIFCLMYLRSAALTGALIVNGIF
FT                   TVFFLSTHIPVFVAAALNVVLVTIGMLVIVNSHYEDFTRLVEAQLRTAVLSDENLQLAN
FT                   VDSLTQIPNRRKFFAQLNEICARAHGAQQRFAVAILDLDGFKAVNDLYGHSHGDRLLEQ
FT                   VGQRLLTACRDPALHLARLGGDEFALIIDRDLSDAALQEIGQQLCHTLRRAFVLDKAVV
FT                   QIAASVGVATFPDMAADAATLYEHADYALYQGKRERRGTVTLFSEHDKAQIRRKSNIEQ
FT                   ALRLADFERELSVFFQPIVRLDDGQVIAFEALARWHSTVKGAVSPVEFIPAAERMGIIN
FT                   QLSVILLRKALAAAASWPAQIRLSFNLSANDINSSEGMAEIIKLIRESGFCPSRLDLEI
FT                   TETALLQDLEKTRQLIHSLRQLGCGITLDDFGTGYASLSHLHALPLTRIKIDKSFVADI
FT                   GQDAVSLKIVKSLLALTLDMDLACVVEGLETPQHLAVLRELGAMYGQGYLYARPMAADD
FT                   VAPWLAQRAARVQAG"
FT   gene            complement(607637..608149)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0549"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(607637..608149)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0549"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="S - Function unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0549"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ62068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010287"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012347"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IYA8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ62068.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTDVNENLLAWLKDAHAMEQQAEQMLKAQASRIDHYPELKARLE
FT                   SHLQETLGQQELVEGCIKRLNGSASMMKDLAGRMTAFAQAAGGMTQHDEVVKGAIAGYV
FT                   FENLEIACYTSLIAAAREAGDTETEQVCTQILEQEKAMSSWMLNNLPTVTRDFLIRSAT
FT                   PGQKAKV"
FT   gene            complement(608262..609164)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0550"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(608262..609164)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0550"
FT                   /product="Mn-containing catalase protein"
FT                   /function="P - Inorganic ion transport and metabolism"
FT                   /EC_number="1.11.1.6"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ62069"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IYA9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039377"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IYA9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ62069.1"
FT                   /translation="MFAHNKRLQYTVRVAAPNPGLANLMLEQFGGPQGELAAACRYFTQ
FT                   ALAEDDPGRKDMLFDIATEELSHLEVIGNIVVMLNKGAKGKLAEGVEEEGLLYKDITAA
FT                   GNDSHVTQVLYGAGAPLVNSAGVPWSAAYIDTIGEPTADLRSNIAAEARAKIVYERLIN
FT                   LTDDPGVKEALGFLMTREIAHQKSFEKALYAIRPNFPPGKMPGDPRFSRVYVNLSQGLG
FT                   EQTGPWNDGKQWERLDGADALTPVDGGDGQASVELSADEQAVLDQLAARTASAQDGEPL
FT                   TGAELGSADPEMNLKAKKP"
FT   gene            609532..610461
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0551"
FT   CDS_pept        609532..610461
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0551"
FT                   /product="divalent heavy-metal cations transporter protein"
FT                   /function="P - Inorganic ion transport and metabolism"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0551"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ62070"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IYB0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003689"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IYB0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ62070.1"
FT                   /translation="MFEDFKPSASSAATSAAMAAPAGAAGLAAEHRMPIRWPMVALALT
FT                   LACAAMGWWSVRDPRIWHAYCGGMAAAAATAAGTLPLFFSRRFSARMADCCTGFGAGVM
FT                   LAASVFSLILPALQSVRTAGMGQGQASLVIGASVVAGALLVLLLQRAGQGHDDAARQAA
FT                   LRRVWLFVLTVGLHNLPEGLAVGVAYGGVPAEQASVLTFGIALQDIPEGMIVATALRGI
FT                   GYSRADAIGCGILSGLVEPLAAVAGAAVVALSSALLPWALGGAAGAMLFVLAHEVIPDP
FT                   HRRHDALAATCCLIAGFVLMMVLDTALS"
FT   gene            610532..611089
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0552"
FT   CDS_pept        610532..611089
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0552"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="S - Function unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0552"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ62071"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IYB1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ62071.1"
FT                   /translation="MQDQDRDTPFDPPEPPLTYAELWHGADVLIRKAGEDEASSRWVFL
FT                   SALLMLSLCLEAYLNHAGPLLFGSTWSEGPQALVHKNVRARLALICTACGVEWSARRKY
FT                   WTVASTLIDLRTSLVLARQTRLNAAADTRTQEQSGVVDPSWSPYCNRAVVLDYRAELRS
FT                   LLASIHGRLPAQGRGNLFALSS"
FT   gene            complement(611155..611646)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0553"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(611155..611646)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0553"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="S - Function unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0553"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ62072"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010287"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012347"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IYB2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ62072.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVKTLKDLFIHSLSDVYSAEKQLTRALPRLARAATLPELRQAFE
FT                   QHLEETQGQIERIDRLVEGSELRLKRIKCVAMEGLVEEGREEIDEIEKGAVLDAALIGA
FT                   AQKVEHYEIAAYGTLCALARQLGLDDAARLLDETLQEEKATDEKLSALALQKVNEKLAA
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(611776..611985)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0554"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(611776..611985)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0554"
FT                   /product="general stress protein"
FT                   /function="R - General function prediction only"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0554"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ62073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019626"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IYB3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ62073.1"
FT                   /translation="MANQNQGSTSNRGFASMDENKQREIASQGGKAAHEKGTAHEFTSE
FT                   EAREAGRKGGQNSHGGGNQGGNNG"
FT   gene            612599..612790
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0555"
FT   CDS_pept        612599..612790
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0555"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="S - Function unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0555"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ62074"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IYB4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ62074.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLPACRTQGVETVEEMLFSIHRVLLVTNFHHRRRSSAIQALQGR
FT                   KAAPANAPRASRPCAGNG"
FT   gene            complement(613069..613350)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0556"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(613069..613350)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0556"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="S - Function unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0556"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ62075"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IYB5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ62075.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTAAAMNATCAAAVSVMHRVTAANTARRTSPRERTIPTWTCVRI
FT                   VRNCNCPTASDAVAHLAAAVRLHSSRSNSASTISTCRHCSLSSLMARR"
FT   gene            613631..613993
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0557"
FT   CDS_pept        613631..613993
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0557"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="S - Function unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0557"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ62076"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IYB6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ62076.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSSKRTDVSVSAGRHRMAGLADGCTVPSSLLLIPKAHGRGQRML
FT                   TAAGLRVTGRPGRPFYSTEQGDSTCLANIPAAAATNSTSRQDSRATRTPPVPPPAAAAS
FT                   RPALAALPRAVRMSST"
FT   gene            614365..615525
FT                   /gene="adhC"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0558"
FT   CDS_pept        614365..615525
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="adhC"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0558"
FT                   /product="glutathione-dependent formaldehyde dehydrogenase
FT                   protein"
FT                   /function="C - Energy production and conversion"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.284"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0558"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ62077"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IYB7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027399"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IYB7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ62077.1"
FT                   /translation="MRALLYHSAHDVRVETVPDPIIQEADDVILKVTATAICGSDLHLY
FT                   RGKIPATKAGDILGHEFMGVVVEAGPAIKRLKKGDRVVVPFVIACGQCFFCDQHLYAAC
FT                   ETTNPDRGALMNAKGIRSGAAMFGYSHLYGGMPGGQAEYVRVPKADVGPIRIDSALADE
FT                   QVLFLSDILPTGYQAVKNAGVREGSSVAIYGAGPVGQMAAASARMLGAERIFMVDHHAY
FT                   RLRFAQEQYDVIPVNFDQVDPAEYIIANTAGRGVDGVIDAVGFEAKGSVLETAMTTLKL
FT                   EGSSGQALRHCIASVRRGGVISVPGVYAGFIHGFLFGDIFEKGVTVKTGQTHVQHYMPE
FT                   LLASIEEGRLRPDAIITHRLPLEDAARGYQIFNDKLEDCRKVVLTA"
FT   gene            615746..616729
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0559"
FT   CDS_pept        615746..616729
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0559"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="S - Function unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0559"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ62078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015004"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IYB8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ62078.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKDLSFAIKRICFDEDYRPADNTRITTNFANLARGAQRQENLRN
FT                   TFRMINNRFNALAHWDNPKGDRYAVELDIISVEMGFAGEDHAQALPLIEVLKTSIVDHK
FT                   TGERIEGIVGNNFSSYVRDYDFSVVLLEHTRGQPDFSVPEHFGELHGKLFKRFVQSQAY
FT                   QAHFSKPPVICLSVASSKTYHRTENLHPVLGVEYLQDEYSLTDAYFGKMGLKVRYFMPP
FT                   DSAAPLAFYFSGDLLSDYTNLELISTISTMETFQKIYRPEIYNANSAAGKTYQPSLKHQ
FT                   DYSLTRIVYDREERSRLAIEQGRFAEEHFIKPYQALLDQWSASYAH"
FT   gene            616756..617784
FT                   /gene="metE"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0560"
FT   CDS_pept        616756..617784
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="metE"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0560"
FT                   /product="methionine synthase II protein"
FT                   /function="E - Amino acid transport and metabolism"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.14"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ62079"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IYB9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002629"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016456"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038071"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IYB9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ62079.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKRLPTSTAGSLPKPAWLAEPEKLWSPWKLQGAELEDAKRDALR
FT                   LSLQEQQHAGIDIVSDGEQTRQHFVTTFIEHLDGVDFAKRETVRIRNRYDASVPTVVGA
FT                   VSRPKPVFVDDARFLRSQTDQPIKWALPGPMTMIDTLYDSHYKSREKLAWEFATLLNQE
FT                   ARELEAAGVDIIQFDEPAFNVFFDEVNDWGVATLERAIEGLKCETAVHICYGYGIKANT
FT                   DWKKTLGSEWRQYEETFPRLQASSIDIVSLECHNARVPMDLIELIRGKKVMVGAIDVAN
FT                   HGVESAEEVAATLRRALQFVEADKLYPCTNCGMAPLPRDVARGKLAALSAGAEIVRREL
FT                   GA"
FT   gene            complement(617928..618605)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0561"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(617928..618605)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0561"
FT                   /product="Mg(2+) transport ATPase inner membrane protein"
FT                   /function="S - Function unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0561"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ62080"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IYC0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003416"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IYC0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ62080.1"
FT                   /translation="MISATEVILRLTVSAVLGSLIGIERERLSWAAGLRTHMLVSVGST
FT                   LIMLVSAYGFANILQSDKVVLDPSRMAAQVVSGIGFLGAGSILLRGEIIRGLTTAASLW
FT                   TVAAIGLAVGGGMYVAAVAGTFIVLLILAGMKPLERRFFADKQKRGVKFLVLADSFNMS
FT                   HLPTLLGRSAACVSKFVVKRDQDERYDEVFIVFSRLSEREFQKVMQTFMQLEGVKSFDH
FT                   TEV"
FT   gene            complement(618801..619247)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0562"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(618801..619247)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0562"
FT                   /product="transcription regulator protein"
FT                   /function="K - Transcription"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0562"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ62081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002577"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IYC1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ62081.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSHADHHEEHCPVARSVDVVGDRWALLIVRDAFDGIRRFGDFQR
FT                   NLSVSKNILADRLRKLVDANILEMQAASDGTSYQEYVLTETGLGLFPLVVALRQWGEAH
FT                   LFKRGEKHSVLIDTDTGKPVAYMAPISRDGSHLNPARTLVRKVK"
FT   gene            619344..620522
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0563"
FT   CDS_pept        619344..620522
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0563"
FT                   /product="permease of the major facilitator superfamily
FT                   protein"
FT                   /function="G;E;P;R - Carbohydrate transport and
FT                   metabolism;Amino acid transport and metabolism;Inorganic
FT                   ion transport and metabolism;General function prediction
FT                   only"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0563"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ62082"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IYC2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IYC2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ62082.1"
FT                   /translation="MATSSPPLSQGLLLLFAIASGLSVANVYYAQPLLDALSDDFKISQ
FT                   AAVGGVVTATQLGCALALLLLVPLGDKVPRKMLMGIQLLALVCALVTVGLARSSYVLLA
FT                   GMLAVGLLGTAMTQGLIAYAASAAGEDERGRVVGAAQSGVFIGLLLSRVFSGAVSDVTG
FT                   WRGVYLCAAIMMLCLAWPLWKRLPAIPVQADGLRYLTLIKSMWCLLRDDKVLQVRGVLA
FT                   MLMFAAFNVFWSALVLPLSASPYHFSHTVIGAFGLVGVIGALAASKAGRWSDQGHAQRT
FT                   SAVSLAVLLLAWWPLSLMESSLWALVAGIILLDLGGQALHVTNQSLIFRSSPQAHSRLV
FT                   GVYMLFYAVGSGLGAISTTAIYAARGWQGVCFLGAAVSFIALLFWLMARRGD"
FT   gene            620559..621131
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0564"
FT   CDS_pept        620559..621131
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0564"
FT                   /product="SAM-dependent methyltransferase protein"
FT                   /function="Q;R - Secondary metabolites biosynthesis,
FT                   transport and catabolism;General function prediction only"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0564"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ62083"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IYC3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041698"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IYC3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ62083.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNAKAWEAAAAGFAAARSNIGSEIVRQWASGFGTGSEVVDMGCG
FT                   SGVPISQVLIDAGLTVFGIDASPTLLAMFADRFPQARAVCETIQESTLFGRKFDGAVAV
FT                   GLLFLLSESDQRGMIDKVAQALRPGGRFLFSAPAIRCEWRDIQTGQLSLSLGEAEYRRL
FT                   LNAAGMHLGNGYVDEGGNHYFDAVLTT"
FT   gene            complement(621507..621905)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0565"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(621507..621905)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0565"
FT                   /product="transcription regulator protein"
FT                   /function="K - Transcription"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0565"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ62084"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002577"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IYC4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ62084.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPSHIELPKDMPSPESEGCRVTREILDRVGDKWSLYIIATLANG
FT                   TRRFNELKREIDGISQRMLTLTLRGLERDGLITRTIYPTIPPRVDYELTALGMTLWGPV
FT                   MSLVKWADANKLAISAARAHFDTKSETT"
FT   gene            622015..622632
FT                   /gene="acpD"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0566"
FT   CDS_pept        622015..622632
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="acpD"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0566"
FT                   /product="acyl carrier protein phosphodiesterase protein"
FT                   /function="I - Lipid transport and metabolism"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.4.14"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0566"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ62085"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IYC5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029039"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IYC5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ62085.1"
FT                   /translation="MTHVLLITSSPRGADSLSSRFATEIAEGIKASSAGTLKVRDLIAD
FT                   PLPHITSAYIQGRLTAPENRTPDQVAAVALAQELVDELKAADIVVIGSGMINFGPSSQL
FT                   KAWFDHVTWPSVTFAYDDNGPKGLLTGKKTYLVAAAGGVFSEGIWAAFDFQSNYLLHLL
FT                   SFIGLSDVEMVCVEGTVFGPDAAKAAIANTEAAVQVLLNKAA"
FT   gene            622699..623343
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0567"
FT   CDS_pept        622699..623343
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0567"
FT                   /product="dithiol-disulfide isomerase involved in
FT                   polyketide biosynthesis protein"
FT                   /function="Q - Secondary metabolites biosynthesis,
FT                   transport and catabolism"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0567"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ62086"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IYC6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IYC6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ62086.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRIDLYTEITCPWCFVGQHRLDKVLRERFAELTADIHHHPVLLL
FT                   PDAPVTGLYIPDLLRTRYGVTDPKSAFSRPESEARASGFHLDLSRQRYAYPTQAAHAII
FT                   LAARERRTQHQLAIAITDAYFIDAKNISDVDVLADLAADHGFSADEARAIALDPIQHKR
FT                   IEQQAANSNAVGVNSVPHFVFGSNSALNGACSEGEIAHVIGKTLHAVTGGR"
FT   gene            complement(623449..625101)
FT                   /gene="ndeD"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0568"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(623449..625101)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ndeD"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0568"
FT                   /product="N-acyl-D-glutamate deacylase protein"
FT                   /function="Q - Secondary metabolites biosynthesis,
FT                   transport and catabolism"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.1.82"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0568"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ62087"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IYC7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013108"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IYC7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ62087.1"
FT                   /translation="MPGRNHSPASRTALPGKAGQQHLRKMAIATVAACFATSGVAIAQP
FT                   VQLDLIIQSDRIYDGEHDEPLSGELGIAGDRIVYVGKADRSRFTALRVIDARGAIVAPG
FT                   FIDAHTHADRDMFTDDIKKRQVDYFLTQGVTTAVIGNDGGGSYEVAQQAAWLSRHGIGP
FT                   NAAMYVGFGPIRRSQLGEADQQPDQKQLEAMKALVAKGMCEGAIGFSTGLFYAPQNFAS
FT                   TGEVIALAKVAAQYGGIYDSHIRDEASYNVGLAESIREVIRIAREAGIAANVAHIKALG
FT                   KSVEGQSGAIIRMIEAARAQGLRITADQYPWLASSTRFSAALIPPWALDGGRPAMLRRF
FT                   DDPAQQQRLHRDIGENLRLRNGAGAILFSQGNPKYVGKTLEQLAQERNTDPVSAAIEVL
FT                   RDSEIVIASFNQSNKDVVAFMKRPWVMTSSDSFHGHPRTVASFAEKYHEYVRNQHTITL
FT                   AQFIRSSTSYPADALGIARRGRLQPGHFADVVVFDPIAYAPRATYVNNEERSVGVVATV
FT                   VNGELVVDEGRLTNAMPGRPLLRTPKQGACPQS"
FT   gene            complement(625155..627110)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0569"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(625155..627110)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0569"
FT                   /product="aspartate tRNAAsn/Glu-tRNAGln amidotransferase A
FT                   subunit and related amidases protein"
FT                   /function="J - Translation, ribosomal structure and
FT                   biogenesis"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0569"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ62088"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IYC8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023631"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036928"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IYC8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ62088.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYHSNNTSSFARASSVVFTAMLLGAMTQTSFAQGKETASQRRLA
FT                   QDPVFEASITHLQSAQDAGRATSRSLVLAYLARIRAYDQQGPSLNAIVTLNPKALEEAD
FT                   QLDRERRQSGPRGPLHGIPILVKDNYDTVDMPTTGGTLALATLQAQADAFQVKRLREAG
FT                   AVILGKTTMHELAAGVTTVSSLTGFTRNPYDPRRAPGGSSGGTGAAVAASFAAAGMGSD
FT                   TCGSIRIPAAHQNLFGLRTTRGLASRSGVMPLSSTQDVAAPLARSVEDLAIMLDATVGS
FT                   DPQDSSTVDANGHIPKSYRDGLRADSLQGARIGVLRALFGAAPEDAEVSAAINKALQQL
FT                   KDQGAIVTDVTIPELDGLLSGSSIIPYEFKYDLGAYLQSHPGAPVGSLGEILARGMEHE
FT                   LLEAGLRLRNSVDLQNPKDKEELEKVMLKRSALKSLMTDVMQKNHLDTLVYPTIQRKAA
FT                   LIGEPQGGAMNCQLSATTGLPALALPVGFTEDGLPVSLELLAPEFAEPALLGLAYGWEQ
FT                   KIGPRRSPYSTPALVAGKAPGLRRIKPIVLDQPGDASVRVELAYDPVTARLDYQASARK
FT                   VAASDVISLALQRGEADKPGPVVANLLRQHQKSVKASIVLQGKDREALLAGKLYVDFYT
FT                   RSAPLGAGRQPLVLAD"
FT   gene            complement(627133..628629)
FT                   /gene="ndeD"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0570"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(627133..628629)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ndeD"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0570"
FT                   /product="N-acyl-D-glutamate deacylase protein"
FT                   /function="Q - Secondary metabolites biosynthesis,
FT                   transport and catabolism"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.1.82"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ62089"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IYC9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013108"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IYC9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ62089.1"
FT                   /translation="MQNSPAFDLLITGGTIIDGSKAPRFRADIGVRHGRIAEIGNLSHR
FT                   QAAQRIDASGKIVAPGFIDSHTHDDQAVLSQPDMTFKISQGVTTVITGNCGISIAPLRA
FT                   GTPLPAPLSLLDDADGTRFETFSSYLDALRQTPSAVNVAAMVGHSTLRVMTMDALEREA
FT                   RPDEISAMNALLDEALEAGAIGISTGTYYPPAAHASTQEVIDVCRPIAGTGALYVTHMR
FT                   DEADKSMEALEESFLIGRELNAPVVISHHKLQRAHNFGKSSQTLARIRQAMQCQCVALD
FT                   CYPYNASSTMLHRDPKRLVGRILISSSKPHPEQAGRELDAIAAEWGVSKEEAAARLQPA
FT                   SAVYFGMDESDVRNILAFDETMIGSDGIPTGEKPHPRLWGTFPRILGHYSRDLGLFDLE
FT                   VAVWKMTGLTARNFKLHERGTLEVGHYADIVVFDAATIRDTASYETPAEPAQGIDAVIV
FT                   NGVVTWRLGQHMGARAGHVIARHAASKRRDQAPCRSKASS"
FT   gene            complement(628662..629906)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0571"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(628662..629906)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0571"
FT                   /product="permease of the major facilitator superfamily
FT                   protein"
FT                   /function="G;E;P;R - Carbohydrate transport and
FT                   metabolism;Amino acid transport and metabolism;Inorganic
FT                   ion transport and metabolism;General function prediction
FT                   only"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0571"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ62090"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IYD0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IYD0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ62090.1"
FT                   /translation="MPMATTRAQKMICLSALFLAWAVGYADRIVMSTAIIPISKEFALD
FT                   AQQAGMVLSAFYVSYALMQLMGGWLSDRYGSRIVVVMCVVAWSLFTGLTSMAWSFASLL
FT                   LIRFLFGAGEGCFSPASSVTVAEVFPQQERARAKSFLISTVFLGNAVGSGMVALTVVYL
FT                   GWRGTFHILAFVGMIVAAILWLALRSGMAAQQARSAARPKNQLRELVKNPTALRLTAIW
FT                   FCTSIVYIGMISWMPSFLLKVYQIDLLHIGIASAIPYLLAFLGTNVVGWLLDKHGKGRE
FT                   KYFMMGGALACAVFLALMISTTVIELLVVYWTLCLLSFNFVYATVFSVPLKHFPSHLIG
FT                   SATGLMNFGGQLAGSIAPVVMGSLIVAFNGAYLAAFWFLVGSAMMSFLIAMTWRLAPPA
FT                   APAATLPETSSSHTS"
FT   gene            630074..630961
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0572"
FT   CDS_pept        630074..630961
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0572"
FT                   /product="transcription regulator protein"
FT                   /function="K - Transcription"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0572"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ62091"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IYD1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IYD1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ62091.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLRHIEIFSAIMQTGSAIGAARLLNVTQPAISKMLRHAEQTVGF
FT                   ALFLRSGGKLVPTPEALRLQQELQPFDEQLARIRRVVSNLASGSEAPLRIAATPAIAHH
FT                   LAPKAVALWCQAHPDSECLLSASHTRELLYSLLLNEVDIALTMQPISHPNLITTVVCDC
FT                   DIYAIAPAQWWPQERLDTPITPDEIAGQPFISIDIRSHLGASVSAWLAGVSPPPDVKVT
FT                   VQTYTLARSLVEARIGIAVVDHFTAKAGHADKEIQMRRIDLPTANKVYAITNRSRPAPK
FT                   SANFLLEAIRSLPD"
FT   gene            complement(630986..631981)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0573"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(630986..631981)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0573"
FT                   /product="Zn-dependent hydrolase protein; methyl parathion
FT                   hydrolase"
FT                   /function="R - General function prediction only"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0573"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ62092"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IYD2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036866"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IYD2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ62092.1"
FT                   /translation="MVIVMKLIVLIFASVLSAMSAATVHAADGPQLTAAQTFSQTPGIY
FT                   RVLVGDFKVTVLTDGTTPVPFDQIMHGMDKHALTAQFRDAGEPVNRETSINAFLIDTGE
FT                   RRILIDSGAGKVFGSCCGHLVETLKIAGYDPASIDAVLLTHVHGDHSAGLARDGERQFP
FT                   NADVFLAKSELDYWMSDSAKAQAKASHQQMFVEGRAALAPYLAAGRIRTFSGRTTLFPG
FT                   IEAIPAPGHTPGHSFYDIESRGRRMRVVGDIIHAAEVQLPHPNVTVDFDADEAQAARTR
FT                   IAALEALAQSHELVAGPHLSFPGLGHILRAGDGFAWAPIPYSAVVRDVGN"
FT   gene            632110..632484
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0574"
FT   CDS_pept        632110..632484
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0574"
FT                   /product="transcription regulator protein"
FT                   /function="K - Transcription"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0574"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ62093"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002577"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IYD3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ62093.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKERKKFRQIDCSVFLADCPARDVLALLAEKWTLLVLHALSEKT
FT                   YRTAELRRRIGGVSEKMLIQALRRLEQHGLVSRMSYQTVPPHVEYSLTPLGVSLSSIVC
FT                   ALDTWVETHALEISGWENKH"
FT   gene            632541..633146
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0575"
FT   CDS_pept        632541..633146
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0575"
FT                   /product="SAM-dependent methyltransferase protein"
FT                   /function="Q;R - Secondary metabolites biosynthesis,
FT                   transport and catabolism;General function prediction only"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0575"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ62094"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IYD4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041698"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IYD4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ62094.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKKVAGTAGYGENAAQLATQYESIEFEALHHDVLHLFPTQPSAI
FT                   LDIGAGSGRDSAALARKGHAVTAIEPSKELREEGQRRHALLDIHWIDDHLPDLQVAKRL
FT                   GRTFDLILLTAVWMHLEKQEREIAMQAIAGLLGPEGKVMMTLRHGPVPPGRQMFDVSPH
FT                   ETVELAAQSGLQARHLSERADMFDRTDVRWSVVVLEKV"
FT   gene            633230..634102
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0576"
FT   CDS_pept        633230..634102
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0576"
FT                   /product="hypothetical transmembrane protein"
FT                   /function="S - Function unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0576"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ62095"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IYD5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IYD5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ62095.1"
FT                   /translation="MFLGMFINTRSIHAGTMPVMSRLLIAALLLLLSACASDPLANADA
FT                   MTQAAGLRRELTRSGPFLLTAYVRISRLDQPLNLYIEGDGLAWRSRYEPSADPTPRKAL
FT                   GLSLAAADNSANMVYLARPCQFTPMASNPACNVGYWTGKRFAPEVVAAMNEAVGHYLER
FT                   VPGQRVNLVGYSGGGAIAVLIAARRNDVATVRTVAGNLDHVALNRWHKVTPMSDSLNAI
FT                   DVASRVAGIAQLHFSGSDDVIVPERFARAFVQQVGACAHLRVLPGLSHEGDWAAIWPSL
FT                   LREAPYCDH"
FT   gene            complement(634325..634693)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0577"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(634325..634693)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0577"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="S - Function unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0577"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ62096"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IYD6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ62096.1"
FT                   /translation="MVVYIGFGLCAHLAQPTYGRCESFTKDLNGGEKIFHGAMYDIKLC
FT                   GADIKNGTKIRLQVFGRSGDLLAERYFSYYVNSATERDLTEGVDSIIYFDSARESPMQS
FT                   ISIPPTKWDWIRARLPLF"
FT   gene            complement(634696..635916)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0578"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(634696..635916)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0578"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="S - Function unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0578"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ62097"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IYD7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ62097.1"
FT                   /translation="MADVKKAPYYHLQKGLFGSKLKEFSAIRGCIPLNTPRGIAIDRAA
FT                   PGVKPPPPIPTATAEKTQERSAPPQDIQNPKASQQKKKAQPEQLEVEVCDNPPIFDLQD
FT                   VPVAMDNLGWTVSAKLARRWFSGPAHIYDNNPKSIQPINDTDVTLEWVLKFGIVKKKYE
FT                   ELLSKDIYNAAAVDSAKQKILTRIRKRFSEERTNDLSFNTSQSLTDLLQFHIDWQFQLS
FT                   SLSDGDTFDGFTLTDLTGALANFNIYVAVGSVDISGEKYFRYEKSKSLYCLDAVGTITH
FT                   VYAYVKDNYSFNGEQYLGHWNRHGIIIAPGTWLIGSNKPKRDLDIDIWVKAINKPVDTR
FT                   RSFFANFRESDVYFPVFNADYNRWREKHDRGQDFMIYSKPVYLKLKKPIVFKLGEICRL
FT                   EPLNSLA"
FT   gene            complement(636495..637700)
FT                   /gene="amtH"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0579"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(636495..637700)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="amtH"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0579"
FT                   /product="ammonium transporter transmembrane protein"
FT                   /function="P - Inorganic ion transport and metabolism"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0579"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ62098"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IYD8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024041"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029020"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IYD8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ62098.1"
FT                   /translation="MVDDHKNGADALFILLGAIMILAMHAGFAFLELGTVRKKNQVNAL
FT                   VKILADFAVSTIVYFFIGYYVAYRVSFFAGAETLAQRSGFELVKFFFLLTFAAAIPAII
FT                   SGGIAERSKFNPQLVATAVLVGLVYPFFEGIAWNQHLGVQAWLAATFDAEFHDFAGSIV
FT                   VHAVGGWIALPAVLLLGARRGRYSKEGAVAAHPPSNIPFLALGAWILTVGWFGFNVMSA
FT                   QTLDKMNGLVAMNSLMAMAGGTLVALLMGRNDPGFAYNGPLAGLVAVCAGSDLMHPLGA
FT                   LVTGGIAGAIFVWMFTRTQNKWKIDDVLGVWPLHGLCGLWGGLAAGIFGLQALGGRGGV
FT                   SFLSQLIGSVMGIVIAALGGWIVYGLLKKAVGIRLDPEQEFEGADLAIHKISSTAERET
FT                   SW"
FT   gene            638054..639682
FT                   /gene="phoA"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0580"
FT   CDS_pept        638054..639682
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="phoA"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0580"
FT                   /product="alkaline phosphatase D protein"
FT                   /function="P - Inorganic ion transport and metabolism"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ62099"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IYD9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008963"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032093"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038607"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IYD9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ62099.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDQNPPADHSRRRFLRDSAVTTVTTAAALASPAALSATPAAPAI
FT                   VTSERLRPQLPGGVMSGDVTRDSAILWARADRNARMLVEYSTSGNFSNPVRIAGPTALA
FT                   REDYTARVDLRDLPAGQRLYYRVRFQDLVHESALSEPLTGSLMMPASAHGQARDITFAF
FT                   SGDEAGQGWGINEQWGGYRVYESMRRFRPDFFIHSGDQIYADGPIQAEVKLDDGSLWRN
FT                   VVTEAKSKVAQTLDDYRGNFAYNMLDANKRRFAAEVPFLVQWDDHEVRNNWYPGQEIGA
FT                   AEKRYDERNIDVLAARARQAMFEHNPFRIDSADPFRIYRSFNHGPLLEVFMLDERSYRG
FT                   RNSPNRQKGGHDADFLGPEQMRWIKQALLRSRSTWKLIASDMPLSIVVPDLNPDVPKGT
FT                   FEAWANADNGKPSGRELEVAELLRFIKQHDIKNVVWVTADVHYASATHYAPERAQFTDF
FT                   KPFWEFVGGPINAGTFGPGEIDRTFGPDVRFVSIPADMKQNRSPAELLQFFGIGKIDAK
FT                   SKTLTVTLHNTDGKEIYKVELPPEA"
FT   gene            complement(639729..640526)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0581"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(639729..640526)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0581"
FT                   /product="transcription regulator protein"
FT                   /function="K - Transcription"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0581"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ62100"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IYE0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005471"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IYE0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ62100.1"
FT                   /translation="MPAHALPPDDAARIAGTAAFSKFMVVLQLIADQDAPLNIAQLAAL
FT                   SGYPRPTVYRILAALMAEGMVVENPRNKQYEVGPRLINLASRAWDRSDIRTTAIESLRQ
FT                   LRDLTRETVHLAVPSDHSMVYIEKLESPQAVRMDSRIGTRVTLYSSSVGKAYLAGLEEA
FT                   HRERLMRTLHLQAFTANTHTELAALRADVEDTRARGYAEDREENEAQIFCYGAAIVGAD
FT                   GVPVACVSVSIPLYRRLPDAQQAYVQPLLQACATISRKLAGPG"
FT   gene            complement(640650..641375)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0582"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(640650..641375)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0582"
FT                   /product="short chain dehydrogenase/reductase family
FT                   protein"
FT                   /function="I;Q;R - Lipid transport and metabolism;Secondary
FT                   metabolites biosynthesis, transport and catabolism;General
FT                   function prediction only"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0582"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ62101"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IYE1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IYE1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ62101.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFIPDLLKGKTALVTGGTQGIGAAVARQLVALGARVIAAGLPPF
FT                   AHEEFAGSEVTLVEMNVASEESVRAALAGLTQLDIVVNCAGIIKRGAELETEVFEQVIA
FT                   VNLTGTMRVCAAARELLRQSRGCIVNTASMLSFFGGGLVPGYSASKGGVAQLTKSLAIA
FT                   YAADGIRVNAVAPGWIATPLTQALQDDPVRAGPILARTPLGRWGQPEDVGQVVAFLCSP
FT                   AASFMTGAIVPVDGGYLVA"
FT   gene            complement(641473..642759)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0583"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(641473..642759)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0583"
FT                   /product="major facilitator superfamily MFS_1 protein"
FT                   /function="R - General function prediction only"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0583"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ62102"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IYE2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000849"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IYE2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ62102.1"
FT                   /translation="MEVQKEKSPRLKRIQVVALSFLMLAGIVNYLDRSTLSIANHSVSQ
FT                   ELNLSASQMGLLLSAFSLAYAFSQLPIGAMLDKFGARVMLGAGMFIWSVAQLAGGFVNN
FT                   LQQFLVARVFLGLGEAPQFPAGAKVVSEWFAMRERGGPTGIFVASSTIGPALAPPILTI
FT                   LMLSFGWRMMFVIMGVLGIAVSVGWYLFYRNRNEVQLTPSEVLYLADDHDNDPNANAKL
FT                   SWSEWKSLFTYRTTWGMLFGFMGVIYMVWLYLTWLPAYLEHERHLSIARTGWVVVIPYI
FT                   FGTLGMLSSGYIADGLMKRGMPAIRSRKWPICAGLIGAGAFTIPAAYTPSTTMAIVYIS
FT                   LAMAFVNMASGGAWALVSVAIPRRLVASLGSMQNFGGYLGGSLAPVITGVVVDQTHSFV
FT                   NALLISAAVAFAAALVYMFVVDKPIESHA"
FT   gene            complement(643002..643736)
FT                   /gene="fabG"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0584"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(643002..643736)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fabG"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0584"
FT                   /product="3-oxoacyl-(acyl-carrier protein) reductase
FT                   protein"
FT                   /function="I;Q;R - Lipid transport and metabolism;Secondary
FT                   metabolites biosynthesis, transport and catabolism;General
FT                   function prediction only"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0584"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ62103"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IYE3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IYE3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ62103.1"
FT                   /translation="MTYSRASYDFGDCVAVVTGGHGGIGAAISARLAAGGAQVVVWDQH
FT                   HDAASPYRQQSIDITDAPAVMQAAQELLADTGRIDFLINNAGYAGPTVPLDEYDVGEWH
FT                   RIVQVNLLGVFHACRSVTPAMRAARRGRIVNIASLAGKEGTPNASAYSAAKAGVLALTK
FT                   SLGKELAESGVLVNAIAPAAVKTALLGQMSPAHVQTMIAKSPMHRLGSVDEVADMCAWL
FT                   CSGSCSFNTGAVFDLSGGRATY"
FT   gene            complement(643748..644275)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0585"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(643748..644275)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0585"
FT                   /product="2,4'-dihydroxyacetophenone dioxygenase protein"
FT                   /function="Q - Secondary metabolites biosynthesis,
FT                   transport and catabolism"
FT                   /EC_number="1.13.11.41"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0585"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ62104"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IYE4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025979"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IYE4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ62104.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSPMPADSRMQPYQFPNPKEAPLEIVVNPAIPEDERIWVPQAEN
FT                   VWFRPLCLNVSQGYWTNLLRVRKSGVLSRHRHPAPVHGMVLKGKWRYLEHDWIAEQGSY
FT                   VFEPPGETHTLYVPEEVDEMITYFHITGVMFYCDPWGKFEGYEDVFTKLDMCRKHYEAV
FT                   GLGSDYVDRFVR"
FT   gene            complement(644592..645491)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0586"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(644592..645491)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0586"
FT                   /product="LysR family transcription regulator protein"
FT                   /function="K - Transcription"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0586"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ62105"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IYE5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IYE5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ62105.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKLREIECFIAVADLGSFVKAAEALGISKAAVSRTVLELEARLG
FT                   SRLMQRTTRRLSLTEAGALYLERCKQIVAALEEADDLLSSGSAKPTGLLRINAPLTFGV
FT                   LHLAPLWPMFLERHPEISLDITLSDRIVDIIDEGYDMAIRIARLSDSTLVHRKLTSTSL
FT                   HVCASPAYLDAHGTPAHPHELAQHQTISYSYNQSKDEWQFNGPEGPVSVRVSSRLHVNN
FT                   GDSCVQAALGGIGITRQPTFMIDQYLRSGQLVSILGDYGAPELGIYAVYPSRAHLPAKM
FT                   RAMLDFLTEAFAQVHWND"
FT   gene            complement(645540..646382)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0587"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(645540..646382)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0587"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="S - Function unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0587"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ62106"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IYE6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004183"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014436"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IYE6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ62106.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTIAADSLPLPSLFVSHGSPMLAVEPGRTGPLLAGIGATLPRPR
FT                   GIVVVSPHWETFTPRVGNQAKPRVIHDFGGFPPALYELDYPAPGAPALAEHVAQRLRDG
FT                   GLPAHTDGGWGLDHGAWVPLRYLYPQADVPVIQLSLQSQQPPAYHFQVGQLLAPLAKEG
FT                   ILLVGSGSFTHNLRELRRNDADSGDAPHTLQFLQWFLDRMQAGDRDALFGYRTTAPHAV
FT                   RNHPSDEHLLTLFFAMGAADDWTQLVHLDSGSTYHSLRMDAFAFGTGSRLLAQQPVAA"
FT   gene            complement(646487..646903)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0588"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(646487..646903)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0588"
FT                   /product="membrane protein"
FT                   /function="S - Function unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0588"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ62107"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IYE7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032808"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IYE7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ62107.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTVTVNTRADYAAFLLRVTMGVFFLVHAGLKIFVFTPAGTVGFF
FT                   ASLGVPGWFAYPVIALEVVGGIALVLGYYGRWLALPLAADLLGAIVLVHGKAGFFFTNP
FT                   KGGWEYLALWIVGLIAVFLLGDGAFALKREEPRR"
FT   gene            complement(647080..648336)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0589"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(647080..648336)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0589"
FT                   /product="N6-adenine-specific DNA methylase protein"
FT                   /function="L - DNA Replication, recombination and repair"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0589"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ62108"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IYE8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000241"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IYE8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ62108.1"
FT                   /translation="MQSPDTNYSYFCPCPRGLEAALAEELNEIAQHAGPAANLKVHNQV
FT                   PGGVHCSGTLLAAYQMNLHSRIASRVLLRMGHGSYKNENDIYDLTLAQAWEDWFKVSHT
FT                   IRVDLTAVKSPLRSLEFTTLKIKDAICDRFLDQFKLRPSVNTRTPDMRIAGFVDAHNFT
FT                   VYLDTSGEALFKRGWREETGDAPLRENLAAGLLRTAGWKPGVPLFDPMCGSGTILAEAA
FT                   QIIAGVPPGARRRFAFEKFSNFDADAWFAIKGDFKPNPIPTTPTLFGSDISGDMVELTR
FT                   KNLVRAGVHFEVPLKQIEAQEIKPPVDAEGKPLVGIILSNPPYGERIGVRGDRALPTEE
FT                   LFAQFFSAFSSTLKQRFAGWSVFLFSADLGLPKLMRLKESRKTPFFNGALECRLFRFDM
FT                   VAGYNRREEAKPVSRDSED"
FT   gene            complement(648436..649041)
FT                   /gene="nahD"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0590"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(648436..649041)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nahD"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0590"
FT                   /product="2-hydroxychromene-2-carboxylate isomerase
FT                   protein"
FT                   /function="Q - Secondary metabolites biosynthesis,
FT                   transport and catabolism"
FT                   /EC_number="5.3.99.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0590"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ62109"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IYE9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014440"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IYE9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ62109.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKVCEYFFAPHSPFAYLGHDRFVALADKYQVQILPKPFDLSKIF
FT                   GVSGGLPLAKRAPQRQAYRLKELARWSEFLGKPMILQPAHFPVNSDNAARLIIATQLAH
FT                   GTAAALRLAGAVMRAVWEEQKNIADPDTLVAIANVQEHDGAALLKSAETASVQAEFDRF
FT                   TDEANAASVFGAPWFIYEGEGYWGQDRLDFLERAFAKA"
FT   gene            complement(649112..649537)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0591"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(649112..649537)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0591"
FT                   /product="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /function="S - Function unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ62110"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IYF0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005265"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IYF0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ62110.1"
FT                   /translation="MLWIKALHIVFIASWFAGLFYLPRIFVNLAQETEVASRERLLGMA
FT                   RRLYRFTGMISLVALALGVWLLVLTWQFWKGPGNGWLHAKLFLVVLVIGYQHACGSLLK
FT                   KFEHGKNVRSHVWYRWFNEVPVLLMLAIVILVVVKPF"
FT   gene            complement(649583..650851)
FT                   /gene="proA"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0592"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(649583..650851)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="proA"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0592"
FT                   /product="gamma-glutamyl phosphate reductase"
FT                   /function="E - Amino acid transport and metabolism"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.1.41"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0592"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ62111"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IYF1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012134"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020593"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IYF1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ62111.1"
FT                   /translation="MENIDLYMNRIGQQARAASRAMARADTAAKNQALLLIAAAIRRDA
FT                   DALRAANALDLEAARANGLAEAMLDRLTLSDKAIATMAEGLEQIASLPDPIGEISNMKY
FT                   RPTGIQVGQMRVPLGVIGIIYEARPNVTVDAAGLCIKSGNATILRGGSEAIHCNQALAK
FT                   LVKEGLAGAGLPEQAVQVVETTDRAAVGALITMQEYVDVIVPRGGKGLIERLMKEAKVP
FT                   MIKHLDGICHVYIDDKADTRKALDVAFNAKCHRYGTCNTMETLLVARNIAAAILPPLSE
FT                   LYRVKEVELRCDAEAAEILAGYPLLKAATEEDWDTEYLAPILAVKVVADMDEAIEHINR
FT                   HSSQHTESIITEDYTRAMRFLREVDSASVMVNASTRFADGFEYGLGAEIGISNDKLHAR
FT                   GPVGLEGLTSLKYIVLGNGQVRQ"
FT   gene            complement(650901..651920)
FT                   /gene="holA"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0593"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(650901..651920)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="holA"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0593"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III (delta subunit) protein"
FT                   /function="L - DNA Replication, recombination and repair"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.7"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0593"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ62112"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IYF2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005790"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010372"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032780"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IYF2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ62112.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLRHDSLDAHLGKSLAPLYVIASDEHLLALEAADKIRRSARANG
FT                   YTEREVLVVERSFKWGELLAANQSQSLFGDKKLIELRIPTGKPGKDGGQALQDYAANLS
FT                   PDNLTIISLPKLDWATQKAAWVGALQQAAVYIDIPLVERPQLPGWIGNRLAAQQQSADR
FT                   PCLDFIADRVEGNLLAAHQEIQKLALLYPAGQLSFEQVQDAVLNVARYDVFKLNEAMLS
FT                   GDIARLTRMMEGLKGEGEALPLVLWAVTEEIRTLLKLKSGMAQGKPVGALLKEYRIWGP
FT                   RERLMEPALRRISLAALEQALQEAALVDRMVKGLRARSFAGDPWDALLQLGLKLARGR"
FT   gene            complement(651937..652482)
FT                   /gene="rlpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0594"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(651937..652482)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rlpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0594"
FT                   /product="lipoprotein B precursor transmembrane protein"
FT                   /function="M - Cell wall/membrane/envelope biogenesis"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0594"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ62113"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IYF3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007485"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IYF3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ62113.1"
FT                   /translation="MHAQVQIKRFPQWLLMVAAAVLLSACGFHLRGAADLPFKTIYLGF
FT                   PPNSPVGVELKRNIQASGATVVDDAKEAEANLKVLADSRDRQVLTLNTNGRVREYALFQ
FT                   NFSFSVTDAKGAIIIPPTAITLRRVITYDENQELAKQAEETLLYRNMQSDLVQQILRRL
FT                   SASKTAIKNEKAAADSDS"
FT   gene            complement(652511..655159)
FT                   /gene="leuS"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0595"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(652511..655159)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="leuS"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0595"
FT                   /product="leucyl-tRNA synthetase protein"
FT                   /function="J - Translation, ribosomal structure and
FT                   biogenesis"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0595"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ62114"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IYF4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002300"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002302"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015413"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025709"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IYF4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ62114.1"
FT                   /translation="MQDKYSPAEVEQSAQQHWNAIDAYKTVENARDKQGRDKKKFYACS
FT                   MLPYPSGKLHMGHVRNYTINDVMYRYLRMNGYNVLMPMGWDAFGMPAENAAMANGVPPA
FT                   QWTYSNIDYMKSQMQSMGLAIDWSREMTACRPEYYKWNQWMFLKMLEKGIIYKKTGTVN
FT                   WDPIDQTVLANEQVIDGRGWRSGAVIEKREIPMYYAKITDYADELLEHVETKLPGWPER
FT                   VRLMQANWIGKSTGVRFAFPHQIKGADGQLINDGKLFVFTTRADTIMGVTFCAVAPEHP
FT                   LATLAAENDPALQAFIAECKQGSVIEADMATMEKKGMPTGLFVTHPLTGDQVEVWVGNY
FT                   VLITYGDGAVMGVPAHDERDFAFARKYNLPIKQVIGVEGKTYSTEAWEEWYGDKEAGKT
FT                   IHSGKYDGLGYQAAVDAVAADLAAQGLGEKKVTFRLRDWGISRQRYWGTPIPIIHCPDC
FT                   GDVPVPEKDLPVVLPEDCVPDGSGNPLNKHEQFLKVDCPCCGKPARRETDTMDTFVDSS
FT                   WYYMRYTSPGSNEAMVDSRNDYWMPMDQYIGGIEHAVLHLLYARFWTKVMRDFGLVKFD
FT                   EPFTNLLTQGMVLNETYYREDAAGKKTWYNPADVDLSFDDKGRPVSAVLKEDGQPVMIG
FT                   GTEKMSKSKNNGIDPQAQIDQYGADTARLFTMFASPPEQTLEWSGAGVEGANRFLRRVW
FT                   AFGYNNAARISAAGAVDAAQLDDSLKTLRREVHKVLQQADNDFKRIQYNTVVSACMKML
FT                   NTLEAAKPAAGAAGDAVIAECFSIFLRVLNPVAPHITHVLWQELGYAKAQGDILDADWP
FT                   QVDAAALEQSEIKLVVQVNGKLRGEVTVSKDADKAAIEAAALANEDVRKFLTGAPKKVI
FT                   VVPGKLVNIVA"
FT   gene            655197..655586
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0596"
FT   CDS_pept        655197..655586
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0596"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="S - Function unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0596"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ62115"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IYF5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ62115.1"
FT                   /translation="MQFETLHYTGSPPGRGSPGGMGAGAPAIVVLSCLKKTRPPERERA
FT                   KTPAPVQGGNRGEQRSNQRLRPVGRGLRREGASGLSPRAAMKPLSKYFVLEVEIFPIQY
FT                   RIISIRQFFWVFCPKLAGLGACLWS"
FT   gene            655641..656717
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0597"
FT   CDS_pept        655641..656717
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0597"
FT                   /product="transcription regulator protein"
FT                   /function="K - Transcription"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0597"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ62116"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IYF6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IYF6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ62116.1"
FT                   /translation="MRPSIKQVAHLAGVSIATVSRLLNKPGSVSAETAEKIHRSIAELG
FT                   FRPNFTGRNLRAGNSRTVGVVVPTLSNTVFAQCLQGIELAARALDYSVMFTTTEYLPEE
FT                   ETAAVELLLGHRVDGMILTVADASANATLDLLERERIPFVLAYNQLGTDQTAAPARASV
FT                   SVDNRAAACDAVAHLIGLGHRRIQMLSGRFNASDRAMQRYYGYLDAMRAAGLAPMAVIE
FT                   VERHTLTAAADYQQMMADPRQRPTALFCSNDLLAMSAMRDLRALGMKVPNDISVMGFDG
FT                   IPVGALMEPVLASVVQPSEQIGEVALRVLVEAIERNASAAAAAAPDLALSASWLRHILP
FT                   HAVRSGGSVALPATGVDC"
FT   gene            656765..657772
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0598"
FT   CDS_pept        656765..657772
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0598"
FT                   /product="ABC-type Fe3+ transport system, periplasmic
FT                   component protein"
FT                   /function="P - Inorganic ion transport and metabolism"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0598"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ62117"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IYF7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ62117.1"
FT                   /translation="MFLKRVIQTAAGALLLSASLAAQAQTAICYNCPPEWADWAAQIKA
FT                   IKEKTGVTVPPDNKNSGQALAQLTAEKASPVADFAYLGVSFGIEAKNKDLVAAYKPAHW
FT                   NDIPNGLKDPDGYWFTIHSGTMGIMVNVDALKGKPVPKSWADLQKPEYKGLIGYLDPAS
FT                   AFVGYVGAVAINQALGGTLDDFSPAIGYFKNLQKNQPIVPKQTSYARLISGEIPILLGY
FT                   DFDAYRAKYKDHANVAFVIPSEGTVTVPYVVALVKNAPHQAEAKKVLDFLLSDQGQAIW
FT                   ANAYLRPVRASAMSKEAESRFLPAAEYARAKSVDYGKMAEAQRKFGERYLAEVR"
FT   gene            657794..658669
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0599"
FT   CDS_pept        657794..658669
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0599"
FT                   /product="ABC-type sulfate transport system, permease
FT                   component protein"
FT                   /function="P - Inorganic ion transport and metabolism"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0599"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ62118"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IYF8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IYF8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ62118.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTVLPTSARPARPPASRPRRAGNQVWLCFAVPGLTLFCAFWLLP
FT                   MARLVGVGASGPDGAMAYLSVLTNRHYFASLVSTLALSAAVTAATLAISVFVGLFLQRH
FT                   RFPGQALLLAMLTFPLAFPGVVVGFMVIMLAGRQGLIGALTNGLFGESLVFAYSLAGLF
FT                   LGYLYFSIPRVILTVVAAAEKLDPSLEEAARSLGARPWQVLLHVVLPALLPALVSSGAI
FT                   CFATSVGAFGTAFTLAANIDVLPMTIYNEFTGYANFATAASLSIVLGVITWAVLALARS
FT                   LTGSGVAAAA"
FT   gene            658680..659483
FT                   /gene="potC"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0600"
FT   CDS_pept        658680..659483
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="potC"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0600"
FT                   /product="ABC-type spermidine/putrescine transport system,
FT                   permease component II protein"
FT                   /function="E - Amino acid transport and metabolism"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ62119"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IYF9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IYF9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ62119.1"
FT                   /translation="MQNRFRFYLQLGFTLLVCAFLVVPVVLSMLAGVTENFFVGLSSGL
FT                   TLRWVAQVWEMYQPTIWRSLFIALACLAVTLAAGVPLAYMLARYRGGNSRLARVIEELL
FT                   MMPVAVPGLATALALIMAYGQYREFRASLWFILVGHVIFTLPFMVRPVLAVMQSSQLAQ
FT                   LEEAAASLGAGRMRRFFGIVIPNAASGILAGALMVVTLSIGEFNITWMLHTPLTQTLPV
FT                   GLADAYASMRLEVGSAYTLIFFFMIIPLLIGMQWATQATRKKVSL"
FT   gene            659480..660565
FT                   /gene="potA"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0601"
FT   CDS_pept        659480..660565
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="potA"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0601"
FT                   /product="ABC-type spermidine/putrescine transport systems,
FT                   ATPase component protein"
FT                   /function="E - Amino acid transport and metabolism"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0601"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ62120"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IYG0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008995"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013611"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IYG0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ62120.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSHQEAVSIRLSQCAKSFANGTRALQPLDLQIHPGETLVLLGPS
FT                   GCGKTTTLRMIAGLEFPDEGGRVLFGEEDVTMLPIEKRGVGMVFQNYALFPNMSVGENI
FT                   AYGMKIRKIAAGERAERVERLLEMVHLQGLSHRRVDQLSGGQKQRVALARALAMEPRVL
FT                   LLDEPLTALDAKLREAVRSDLNKLLRSLGITAIYVTHDQGEAMALGDRIVVMERGKISQ
FT                   IGTPQEIYYHPANDFVAEFIGAMNRVDGIVAGDRLQLPTGTLPLPPDAVAGQPAQALFR
FT                   PEDVEVIDITEADAHCLRGKLINTFFLGDRTRFEIEIGAERPVIAETSRRGWWEAGQQI
FT                   AIRVPATALVTMAPRAAKETA"
FT   gene            660562..661383
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0602"
FT   CDS_pept        660562..661383
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0602"
FT                   /product="cAMP phosphodiesterase protein"
FT                   /function="F - Nucleotide transport and metabolism"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0602"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ62121"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IYG1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026575"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042281"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042283"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IYG1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ62121.1"
FT                   /translation="MILGQISDLHIKTDGKKSYRVVDTAESLRRCVAQVNGLKQRPDAL
FT                   VITGDLVDFGKPSEYACLRELLAPLAMPYYLLPGNHDERNALRAAFPDHAYLQQGGERI
FT                   EYVIEDHPVRIIALDTVIPRQSGGALSPQSLQWLDEVLAQQAQRPTVIAMHHPPFTTGI
FT                   GHMDDMGLADPQALEAVVRKHPQVERILCGHLHRSIQRRFGGTLATTCPGVSHQVQLDL
FT                   DAQAPSCFVMEPPGFQLHWWDEAARSLVSHTAFIGEFEGPYPFYDGDELID"
FT   gene            complement(661659..661985)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0603"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(661659..661985)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0603"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="S - Function unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0603"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ62122"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000468"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035905"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IYG2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ62122.1"
FT                   /translation="MATVQLAGDRITDWDSFHTESAQAFGFPDFYGRNMDAWVDCLSYL
FT                   RDDEGMCRFKLKPKEVLTIEISHSADLHKRLPDLVEDVEFCCTAINDRCEDYGEPPVIE
FT                   LVWK"
FT   gene            complement(662003..662449)
FT                   /gene="exbD"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0604"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(662003..662449)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="exbD"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0604"
FT                   /product="biopolymer transport ExbD/TolR protein"
FT                   /function="U - Intracellular trafficking, secretion, and
FT                   vesicular transport"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0604"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ62123"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IYG3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003400"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IYG3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ62123.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFGGFNDNQNSAPMADINVTPMVDVMLVLLVIFIITAPMFTHAL
FT                   KLDLPTAQSAPAPEKPETITLGIDAAGKLYWNDQPVSSEELDARLTAAAGKQPQPELQL
FT                   RADKSTRYQTIAEVMSAAQGAGLSKLGFVTDPKTPAHVQEKKEN"
FT   gene            complement(662469..663164)
FT                   /gene="exbB"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0605"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(662469..663164)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="exbB"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0605"
FT                   /product="biopolymer transport transmembrane protein"
FT                   /function="U - Intracellular trafficking, secretion, and
FT                   vesicular transport"
FT                   /note="MotA/TolQ/ExbB proton channel family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0605"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ62124"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IYG4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002898"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IYG4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ62124.1"
FT                   /translation="MEQNIGFAHYWAQGDAVSHSVAYLLLIMSIASWYYILSKAWAAWR
FT                   IRRGSNALERFWQAPTLADATAAMQRLDSEQIYTPMAERAAEAADIGTRQQGTPSLNAA
FT                   TDPGELITRTLRREINRVSARLERGLTLLASVGSTAPFVGLFGTVWGIYHALVAVSASG
FT                   TVQIDKVAGPVGEALIMTALGLLVAIPAVLAYNAFTRINRVVLAELDGFAHDLHAYLTT
FT                   GERVGGVRR"
FT   gene            complement(663324..664130)
FT                   /gene="dapB"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0606"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(663324..664130)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dapB"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0606"
FT                   /product="dihydrodipicolinate reductase protein"
FT                   /function="E - Amino acid transport and metabolism"
FT                   /EC_number="1.17.1.8"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0606"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ62125"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IYG5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022663"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022664"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023940"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IYG5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ62125.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVLNIAVAGASGRMGRMLIEAILNADDLQLAGALDTPTSPSIGT
FT                   DAGLFLGKATGVLIESDLARGLAKADVLIDFTRPEGTLKHLEYCAAHGVKVVIGTTGFE
FT                   PEGKAAIAAYAEKTAIMAAPNMSVGVNVTMKLLEMAAKNFSHGYDIEIIEAHHRFKVDA
FT                   PSGTALKMGEVIADALGKKLDDVAVYAREGVTGERDPSSIGFATVRGGDIIGDHTVLFA
FT                   GIGERIEISHKSSSRVSYAMGSLRAARYLADKETGLYDMQDVLGFK"
FT   gene            complement(664144..664689)
FT                   /gene="smpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0607"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(664144..664689)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="smpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0607"
FT                   /product="small protein A (tmRNA-binding) protein"
FT                   /function="J - Translation, ribosomal structure and
FT                   biogenesis"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0607"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ62126"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IYG6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007450"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026592"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037873"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IYG6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ62126.1"
FT                   /translation="MLMLSRLKSRHHSAAIGLAALLALSLAGCSSTKAPDQAAADAQGV
FT                   KVSGKSNSLFGFLRPYRIDIQQGNFVSREMVAQLRPGLTRDQVRFVLGTPLLTDMFHTN
FT                   RWDYDFRLAKGNGEIMTSRVTVFFKDDLLDHVQGGQDLPTESEYLTLITDAKVGSKAKL
FT                   TDDDVKPASPVAPSSANK"
FT   gene            664883..665308
FT                   /gene="fur"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0608"
FT   CDS_pept        664883..665308
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fur"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0608"
FT                   /product="ferric uptake regulator protein"
FT                   /function="P - Inorganic ion transport and metabolism"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0608"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ62127"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IYG7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002481"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IYG7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ62127.1"
FT                   /translation="MPNNPSELKASGLKATLPRLKILEIFQNTSVRHLSAEDVYKQLLS
FT                   DNLDVGLATVYRVLTQFEQAGLLQRNHFETGKAVFELNEGSHHDHLVCLDCGKVEEFFD
FT                   AEIEKRQLKIAQEHGFEIADHALALYGHCKNCKKLKK"
FT   gene            complement(665396..666424)
FT                   /gene="hrcA"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0609"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(665396..666424)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hrcA"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0609"
FT                   /product="heat-inducible transcription repressor
FT                   transcription regulator protein"
FT                   /function="K - Transcription"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0609"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ62128"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IYG8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002571"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021153"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IYG8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ62128.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLDNRARTLLKALVERYIADGQPVGSRALSKLSGLELSPATIRN
FT                   IMADLEEMGFVASPHTSAGRVPTPRGYRMFVDTLLTVEAIDESALEGRLQARLQHSTSP
FT                   QKIITNAAQVLSSLSQFAGVVMTPKRESVFQQIEFLRLSEKRILLVIVDQGGDVQNRML
FT                   LTEVDYTPSQLTQAANYINQHYAGQSFDQVRMHLQGELRQLRDDMTALMQAAVEAGSDA
FT                   MSEEADNNVVISGERNLLSVTDLSSNMNSLRRLFDMFEQKTGLLQLLDVSSKATGVQIF
FT                   IGGESQLVPMDDMSIVTAPYEVNGRIVGTLGVIGPTRMAYERVIPIVDITAKLLSSALS
FT                   QH"
FT   gene            complement(666496..667230)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0610"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(666496..667230)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0610"
FT                   /product="phosphatase (HAD superfamily)"
FT                   /function="R - General function prediction only"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ62129"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IYG9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041492"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IYG9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ62129.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPSASTLPASPAASPIQAVLFDLDDTLWAIEPVLVRAETLLYDW
FT                   LRQHAPAVAAAHTIASLRERRMALMQTDPAYRINLWKLRHTALSEVFREHDVDLALVDP
FT                   AMALFSEARSTVALFDDVEPALLRLKGKLTLGSVSNGFADLERIGLAGHFGVSIAAHRF
FT                   GRAKPDPAIFHAACEALQVAPGATVYVGDDPLLDVQGAQQAGLKAVWMNRFGRVLPEDI
FT                   RPDAVCRDLHELHDWLEAQSAA"
FT   gene            667267..668184
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0611"
FT   CDS_pept        667267..668184
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0611"
FT                   /product="inorganic polyphosphate/ATP-NAD kinase protein"
FT                   /function="G - Carbohydrate transport and metabolism"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.23"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0611"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ62130"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IYH0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002504"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016064"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017437"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017438"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IYH0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ62130.1"
FT                   /translation="MWPIKLPVQAAVPKTVAIVGKFQAVGIAQILSDIAVFLESHGHTV
FT                   VFEAETAENVALQGYDSLTTEQIGQHADVAIVVGGDGTMLGIARQLAPYNVPLIGINQG
FT                   RLGFITDIAQDRMIPALADMLEGKVEAESRSLLEARVYREGGEIFRALALNDVVVARGS
FT                   TSGMVELRVEVDGRFMYNQRSDGLIVATPTGSTAYALSAGGPILHPSLHGIVMVPISPH
FT                   SLSNRPITLSDSCEIVIQVVSGREVSANFDMQSLTSVLHGDRIVIRRSAHKITFLHPQG
FT                   WSYFDTLREKLHWNEYPSIEGRLQ"
FT   gene            668280..669926
FT                   /gene="recN"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0612"
FT   CDS_pept        668280..669926
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="recN"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0612"
FT                   /product="DNA repair protein"
FT                   /function="L - DNA Replication, recombination and repair"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0612"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ62131"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IYH1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003395"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004604"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IYH1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ62131.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRTLTIRDFVIVDAIELEFARGFSVFTGETGAGKSILIDALALA
FT                   LGGRGDPSVVREGAAKADVSADFSATPEVQAWLEEHEFADEHGGVLLRRVIDNAGRSKA
FT                   YINGSAATAAQLREVGEMLVDIHGQHAHQSLMKADAQRQLLDSQAGLLEQAREVAASYK
FT                   TWRALARQREQFEQDARNVLLERERLEWQVAELHKLAVKPGEWAEISTEHSRLSHAAAL
FT                   ISGAQEALGVISESESPILSQLSSITQKLTKLVDVDTALKPVLDALEPAQIQLQEAVYA
FT                   LNDYLGRVELDPARLQEVEERLEAIHSTARKFHVQPDELPEEYRKLSEQLKQLADASDL
FT                   DALRAQEDKLRQAYLALAQKLSKARAKAAAALGEAVTAAMQDLSMAGGRFEIALNEVEP
FT                   AAYGLEQVEFLVAGHAGVAPRALAKVASGGELARISLAISVIASAATSIPTLIFDEVDS
FT                   GIGGAVAEVVGRLLKRLGQDRQVLCVTHLPQVASQANQHYQVKKRSEGGKTLSDIDGLD
FT                   AKARVEEIARMLGGLEITATTRKHARELLAS"
FT   gene            669971..671080
FT                   /gene="hemH"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0613"
FT   CDS_pept        669971..671080
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hemH"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0613"
FT                   /product="ferrochelatase (protoheme ferro-lyase) protein"
FT                   /function="H - Coenzyme transport and metabolism"
FT                   /EC_number="4.99.1.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0613"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ62132"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IYH2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001015"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019772"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033659"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IYH2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ62132.1"
FT                   /translation="MAFRTEPKHTHGSSASTAIVLVNLGTPDAPNAPALRRYLGQFLSD
FT                   PRVVEIPRAVWWFILNGVILPFRSSKSAEKYASIWTEQGSPLRVHTERQAAALGAQLAA
FT                   RGHHQLQVVHAMRYGSPSLPQVLDQLKQQGCTRILVLPAYPQYSGTTTASIFDAVFDHY
FT                   RKVRNIPELRLIRNYHDQDGYIQALRQSVLDHWEVNGRPDKLVMSFHGVPKRTLELGDP
FT                   YHCECYKTARLLAQSLGLNDEQYLVTFQSRFGKAEWLQPYTAPTVQALGRQGVRRIDVM
FT                   CPGFTSDCLETLEEIAMEVKDEFLHAGGKEFHFIPCLNESPAWIAGMVEIVEQHLAGWP
FT                   TMSNAAAREQMAQDAAISAERAKALGAPQ"
FT   gene            671634..672203
FT                   /gene="grpE"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0614"
FT   CDS_pept        671634..672203
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="grpE"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0614"
FT                   /product="heat shock protein 24 (HSP-70 cofactor)protein"
FT                   /function="O - Posttranslational modification, protein
FT                   turnover, chaperones"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0614"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ62133"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IYH3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000740"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009012"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013805"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IYH3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ62133.1"
FT                   /translation="MQDMEKQEAQSVQQDNQAADAAAATAAEQAAPAAAAEPTLEDKLA
FT                   AAEAKAAELQDAFLRARAEGENIRRRAQEDIAKAHKFAIEGFAESLLAVKDSLEMALKI
FT                   ENASLESLKEGVDMTLKQLSSAFEKNKLQEVNPQAGDKLDPMKHQAVSAVPAEQEANTV
FT                   VAVLQKGYMISERLLRPALVTVAQGK"
FT   gene            672359..674299
FT                   /gene="dnaK"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0615"
FT   CDS_pept        672359..674299
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaK"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0615"
FT                   /product="molecular chaperone protein"
FT                   /function="O - Posttranslational modification, protein
FT                   turnover, chaperones"
FT                   /note="Heat shock 70 kDa protein (HSP70)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0615"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ62134"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IYH4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012725"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013126"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018181"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029048"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IYH4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ62134.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKIIGIDLGTTNSCVAVMEGNQPKVIENSEGARTTPSIIAYQED
FT                   GEILVGAPAKRQAVTNPKNTIYAAKRLIGRKFTEKEVQKDINLMPYQIVAADNGDAWIG
FT                   VRDKKLAPPQISAEVLRKMKKTAEDYLGEEVTEAVITVPAYFNDAQRQATKDAGRIAGL
FT                   DVKRIINEPTAAALAFGLDKAEKGDRKIAVYDLGGGTFDVSIIEIADVDGEKQFEVLST
FT                   NGDTFLGGEDFDQRLIDYIIDEFKKINGLDLSKDAIALQRIKASAERAKIELSSSQQTE
FT                   INEPYIAMANGAPVHLNLKITRAKLESLVEELIAKTIEPCRTAIKDAGVKVSDIDDVIL
FT                   VGGMTRMPKVIEKVKEFFGKDPRRDVNPDEAVAVGAAIQGSVLSGDRKDVLLLDVTPLS
FT                   LGIETMGGVMTKMIKKNTTIPTKFSQVFSTADDNQPAVTIKVYQGEREMAVGNKALGEF
FT                   NLEGIPPAPRGTPQIEVTFDIDANGILHVGAKDKATGKENKITIKANSGLNEEEIEKMV
FT                   RDAEANAEEDKRLKELAETRNQGDALVHSTKKALGEYGDKLEAGEKDVIEAAIKNLEEA
FT                   LKGDDKAAIDAKTEALSTAAQKLGEKMYADQQAQAAAAGGAAGAAGAQAGAAGAAPKDD
FT                   NVVDADFKEVK"
FT   gene            674563..675690
FT                   /gene="dnaJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0616"
FT   CDS_pept        674563..675690
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0616"
FT                   /product="molecular chaperone protein"
FT                   /function="O - Posttranslational modification, protein
FT                   turnover, chaperones"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0616"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ62135"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IYH5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001305"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001623"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002939"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008971"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012724"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018253"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036410"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036869"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IYH5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ62135.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKRDFYEVLGLAKNASDDEIKKAYRKLAMKYHPDRNPDSKGAED
FT                   KFKEVKEAYEMLSDPQKREAYDRYGHAGVDPNMGAGGGAGAGGFADAFGDIFGDIFGGG
FT                   GGRGRSAGPQVYRGADLRYNLEITLEQAAHGFDTTIRVPSWDQCDTCHGSGAKPGTSPV
FT                   TCTTCGGHGQVRMQQGFFSIQQTCPKCHGSGKIIPEPCPTCAGAGRIKRNKTLEVKIPE
FT                   GIDDGMRIRSSGNGEPGVNGGPPGDLYVEIHIKPHDVFQRDGDDLHCEMPISFAKAALG
FT                   GEIEAPTLNGKASFSIPEGTQSGKTFRLRGKGIKGVRSGYPGDLFCHVVVETPVKLTER
FT                   QKELLREFEQLTTEGGAKHSPQTKTWKDKVKEFFE"
FT   gene            complement(675786..676613)
FT                   /gene="panB"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0617"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(675786..676613)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="panB"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0617"
FT                   /product="3-methyl-2-oxobutanoate hydroxymethyltransferase
FT                   protein"
FT                   /function="H - Coenzyme transport and metabolism"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.2.11"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0617"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ62136"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IYH6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003700"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040442"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IYH6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ62136.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGYLQESGAARAKPVTTHTLQAMRAKGDKISMLTCYDASFATLM
FT                   ERAGLDTVLIGDSLGMVCQGHDSTLPVTIQDVAYHTAAVARGTRTMLIIADLPFGTYPT
FT                   REEAFRNAALLMQAGAQMIKLEGGVWLADTIKFLTERGIPVCAHIGLTPQSVHQLGGFK
FT                   VQGKTSDGATQLHADALAVQQAGASLVVIEAVPATLGKEVTDRLSIPTIGIGAGPDCSG
FT                   QVLVMHDMLGVFPGHKSRFVRNFMDGASGIEEAVRRYVAAVKDGSFPAQEHCF"
FT   gene            complement(676621..677262)
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0618"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(676621..677262)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0618"
FT                   /product="deoxynucleoside kinase protein"
FT                   /function="F - Nucleotide transport and metabolism"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.113"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0618"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ62137"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IYH7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002624"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031314"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IYH7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ62137.1"
FT                   /translation="MELESYRYIAIDGPIGAGKTSLATRLATLWGAQALLEQPEGNPFL
FT                   AEFYRDAARHAFQTQAFFLLQRMGQLQAPLDPALAEGRFIADFMLEKNILFAQLTLAGD
FT                   ELALYDALHRQLQPQVRIPDLVIHLQAPPEVLQARIGARGIAMEQAISLDYLQRLSECY
FT                   SHFFYHYEDAPVLTVNTEHLDPAHNDADLAILLQHIQQMHGKRAFLNHGG"
FT   gene            677904..678809
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0619"
FT   CDS_pept        677904..678809
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0619"
FT                   /product="methyl-accepting chemotaxis protein"
FT                   /function="N;T - Cell motility;Signal transduction
FT                   mechanisms"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0619"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ62138"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IYH8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ62138.1"
FT                   /translation="MPAPPAAAAAQDDAGQQLDGLLREVLPVWQGNVQLARAQTQSAID
FT                   SLTARFVGIHERLEGTLDPARHGAGGEILQTVQHAADQLGGIATALEGMLSSRQALASR
FT                   LDTLLAANDEIRRLAQQNEQLAGQTGVTDLLSSEQSWQELAERSAENSRQIAARAKSAR
FT                   QQIQAVLGASGEAPAGEGEIVEQSRAVIDQVIADFRQSAMKLSSTVEQLEDESREVDRE
FT                   VCDILVHLQFQDRISQILDHVQHDIARLRAAAAEDAPAALPSAQQWLADLEKTYTTQEQ
FT                   RQVHAGQQGGAATASQVDFF"
FT   gene            678819..679187
FT                   /gene="cheY"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0620"
FT   CDS_pept        678819..679187
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cheY"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0620"
FT                   /product="two-component system sensor histidine
FT                   kinase/response regulator protein"
FT                   /function="T - Signal transduction mechanisms"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0620"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ62139"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IYH9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IYH9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ62139.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKNILIVDDSFSLRQTISAALKSAGYHVEEAADGKQALAHLDGR
FT                   KFNLVISDLNMPHLDGLSFVREMKQMPAYKFTPVIMLTTESSEARKQEGKAAGIRAWVH
FT                   KPFQPPVLLDAVAKLILP"
FT   gene            679305..679613
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0621"
FT   CDS_pept        679305..679613
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0621"
FT                   /product="anti-sigma-factor antagonist (STAS) domain
FT                   protein"
FT                   /function="S - Function unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0621"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ62140"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036513"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IYI0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ62140.1"
FT                   /translation="MPVTLTVQEDKLLLQVSGGLTIFQAAERKPELLHVLTLAQPQVQL
FT                   DLAGVDEIDTAGIQLLLLLRRELRAQGRSLDIVGASPALLVAFDLLQLHERFGMEAA"
FT   gene            679610..681787
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0622"
FT   CDS_pept        679610..681787
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0622"
FT                   /product="chemotaxis histidine kinase protein"
FT                   /function="T;N - Signal transduction mechanisms;Cell
FT                   motility"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.3.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0622"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ62141"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IYI1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004105"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008207"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036641"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037006"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IYI1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ62141.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKDSARHAMVQEARELLVAMEAALLQTEMEGPSRDSIHAIFRAA
FT                   HTIKGSAGLFAFDSIVQFTHHLEHVLERVREERLALDSHLMSLLLQCSDYIGELVDAIE
FT                   RGQEAEEPNAERRAALLAELDAVAAFSVDHGPASVPVPLAALRGAAGSESATADQAATR
FT                   VPYWHLSLQLNENVLRDGLDPLSFLHYLRSLGRIVALVTVESAIPEAAAMDAESCYLGM
FT                   EVCLASDSTLQTLENVFEFVRDDSRIDILPPRAPLSAYAERLARLAPQDAARLAAAWRG
FT                   LALFDQTQWQSLEAASATPSDALAAAVEPMAAEGVLQRPRALDERRAQEQKFIKIEVSK
FT                   LDQLIDLVGELVIAGASARLIARRRKDSQFEEATQAIDTLMEQIRDAALTLRMVQINEV
FT                   FQRFPRIVRDIARDLGKDIDLVMTGSDTELDKSMVERLADPLMHIVRNAIDHGIEPAAE
FT                   RLAAGKPAKASLQLNAIHESGSVVIEVMDDGRGMDREAILAKAVAQGLASPDAELSDAE
FT                   IYRFVFEPGFSTARQVTELSGRGVGMDVVRRNIEALHGEVSIDTGRGRGTVVRLRLPLT
FT                   LAIISGFQVVVGNAVFVIPLDMVVECIDMPPQQPGSHIVNVRDEPLPFVPLRELFDLPA
FT                   RERGRNSLVIVQYGPLRAGLLVDGLLGECQAVIKPLGRLFGKVKGLSGSTILGDGRVAL
FT                   ILDIAHLVHHTQQQEQGSAQAYAERGVASAP"
FT   gene            681819..683606
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0623"
FT   CDS_pept        681819..683606
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0623"
FT                   /product="methyl-accepting chemotaxis transducer
FT                   transmembrane protein"
FT                   /function="T;N - Signal transduction mechanisms;Cell
FT                   motility"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0623"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ62142"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IYI2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004090"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IYI2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ62142.1"
FT                   /translation="MRETMTHRMSIKQLFIWLALVLSILVAVVVSLTGALKDANLELER
FT                   AHQSRYDSTALANELRRTAEDMTKFARAYVTTGDPNDEDRYYMIMDIRNGKRARPSNYD
FT                   RFNWDLVNARKLALDPGAPGVPLGELMKRAGFTDEELAKMQEALKLGDQLAKIEITAFH
FT                   AVKGEFDDGEGKYTVIGAPNQAMAQELVFDQTYRTLFGKLMSPVNDFLRLVDERTQANV
FT                   RQAGKDYAELEQKIFWLLAASVVVLFACLWLSYRIIRSQIGGEPRDAMSVLRRVAEGDL
FT                   TVVVPLPKGDKLSVLYSTQQMINKWTDVIGDVSGTATSLASASEQISSSSQALSHNAAQ
FT                   QAANVEETSASVEEITATIAQNADNARTTDGIASLSASAATEGGEAVRETVAAMKQIAS
FT                   KIGIIDDIAYQTNLLALNAAIEAARAGEHGKGFAVVAAEVRKLAERSQSAAQEIIAVAE
FT                   TSVGLAEKAGGLLNQMVPSIRKTADLVQEIAAASHEQSTGLEQINNAVHQMAQTTQMTA
FT                   SASEELSATSEEMSAQAIHLQDLMRFFQVGEPRKNAPRASKAVPLPPSGGKSDSVRRLS
FT                   MLDAPEDERGVDESSFKRF"
FT   gene            683657..684241
FT                   /gene="cheW"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0624"
FT   CDS_pept        683657..684241
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cheW"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0624"
FT                   /product="positive regulator of CheA protein activity
FT                   protein"
FT                   /function="T;N - Signal transduction mechanisms;Cell
FT                   motility"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0624"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ62143"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IYI3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039315"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IYI3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ62143.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSVSLNGESKRRRAQEEVVESRQFLTFLVGTESFAMPIASIREI
FT                   IEFSGLTEVPLMPAFLRGVINLRGSVVPVIDLSVRFGRAPTVVAKRTCIIIMELQQDEQ
FT                   QLLLGVMVDAVSAVLSIGVDQIEPRPSFGAGIRADFVDAMINVNERFLVVLDVPRVLSV
FT                   DELASLLGMSAEDALGGGPEAIGSISGAAQE"
FT   gene            684247..685080
FT                   /gene="cheR"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0625"
FT   CDS_pept        684247..685080
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cheR"
FT                   /locus_tag="Hsero_0625"
FT                   /product="chemotaxis protein methyltransferase protein"
FT                   /function="T;N - Signal transduction mechanisms;Cell
FT                   motility"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.80"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Hsero_0625"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADJ62144"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8IYI4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000780"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022641"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022642"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026024"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036804"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8IYI4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADJ62144.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGPHGIALDEEVSDHDMLLFQRLFKQQIGLHLPLSKKALLQSRL
FT                   AGRLNELGLRHLGQYHALISSEAGAQERQRAIDLITTNETYFFREPGHFDFVVGQWLPQ
FT                   LAQQPQLRIWSAASAT