(data stored in ACNUC7421 zone)

EMBL: CP002052

ID   CP002052; SV 1; circular; genomic DNA; STD; PRO; 1042522 BP.
XX
AC   CP002052;
XX
PR   Project:PRJNA48087;
XX
DT   10-JUN-2010 (Rel. 105, Created)
DT   16-DEC-2013 (Rel. 119, Last updated, Version 3)
XX
DE   Chlamydia trachomatis D-EC, complete genome.
XX
KW   .
XX
OS   Chlamydia trachomatis D-EC
OC   Bacteria; Chlamydiae; Chlamydiales; Chlamydiaceae;
OC   Chlamydia/Chlamydophila group; Chlamydia.
XX
RN   [1]
RP   1-1042522
RX   DOI; 10.1128/IAI.00386-10.
RX   PUBMED; 20547745.
RA   Sturdevant G.L., Kari L., Gardner D.J., Olivares-Zavaleta N., Randall L.B.,
RA   Whitmire W.M., Carlson J.H., Goheen M.M., Selleck E.M., Martens C.,
RA   Caldwell H.D.;
RT   "Frameshift mutations in a single novel virulence factor alter the in vivo
RT   pathogenicity of Chlamydia trachomatis for the female murine genital
RT   tract";
RL   Infect Immun 78(9):3660-3668(2010).
XX
RN   [2]
RP   1-1042522
RA   Sturdevant G.L., Kari L., Gardner D.J., Olivares-Zavaleta N., Randall L.B.,
RA   Whitmire W.M., Carlson J.H., Goheen M.M., Selleck E.M., Martens C.,
RA   Caldwell H.D.;
RT   ;
RL   Submitted (26-MAY-2010) to the INSDC.
RL   Research Technologies Branch of the Rocky Mountain Laboratories, National
RL   Institute of Allergy and Infectious Diseases, National Institutes of
RL   Health, 903 South 4th Street, Hamilton, MT 59840, USA
XX
DR   MD5; 57b9bf1724cb4827e67d9822bc941ecb.
DR   BioSample; SAMN00744935.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CTDEC_r001.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CTDEC_r002.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CTDEC_r003.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CTDEC_r004.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CTDEC_r005.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CTDEC_r006.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CTDEC_r007.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CTDEC_r008.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CTDEC_r009.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CTDEC_r010.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CTDEC_r011.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CTDEC_r012.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CTDEC_r013.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CTDEC_r014.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CTDEC_r015.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CTDEC_r016.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CTDEC_r017.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CTDEC_r018.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CTDEC_r019.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CTDEC_r020.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CTDEC_r021.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CTDEC_r022.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CTDEC_r023.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CTDEC_r024.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CTDEC_r025.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CTDEC_r026.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CTDEC_r027.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CTDEC_r028.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CTDEC_r029.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CTDEC_r030.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CTDEC_r031.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CTDEC_r032.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CTDEC_r033.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CTDEC_r034.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CTDEC_r035.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CTDEC_r036.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CTDEC_r037.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CTDEC_r038.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CTDEC_r039.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CTDEC_r040.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CTDEC_r041.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CTDEC_r042.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CTDEC_r043.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001139398.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001139399.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001139400.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001139401.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001139402.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001139403.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001139404.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001139405.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001139406.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001139407.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001139408.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001139409.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001139410.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001139411.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001139412.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001139413.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001139414.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001139415.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001139416.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001139417.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001139418.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001139419.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001139420.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001139421.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001139422.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001139423.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001139424.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001139425.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001139426.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001139427.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001139428.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001139429.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001139430.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001139431.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001139432.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001139433.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001139434.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001139435.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001139436.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001139437.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001139438.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001139439.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001139440.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001139441.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001139442.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001139443.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001139444.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001139445.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CTDEC_r001-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CTDEC_r002-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CTDEC_r003-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CTDEC_r004-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CTDEC_r005-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CTDEC_r006-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CTDEC_r007-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CTDEC_r008-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CTDEC_r009-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CTDEC_r010-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CTDEC_r011-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CTDEC_r012-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CTDEC_r013-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CTDEC_r014-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CTDEC_r015-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CTDEC_r016-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CTDEC_r017-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CTDEC_r018-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CTDEC_r019-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CTDEC_r020-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CTDEC_r021-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CTDEC_r022-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CTDEC_r023-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CTDEC_r024-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CTDEC_r025-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CTDEC_r026-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CTDEC_r027-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CTDEC_r028-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CTDEC_r029-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CTDEC_r030-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CTDEC_r031-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CTDEC_r032-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CTDEC_r033-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CTDEC_r034-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CTDEC_r035-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CTDEC_r036-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CTDEC_r037-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CTDEC_r038-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CTDEC_r039-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CTDEC_r040-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CTDEC_r041-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CTDEC_r042-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CTDEC_r043-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001556137.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001556138.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001556139.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001556140.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001556141.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001556142.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001556143.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001556144.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001556145.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001556146.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001556147.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001556148.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001556149.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001556150.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001556151.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001556152.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001556153.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001556154.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001556155.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001556156.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001556157.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001556158.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001556159.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001556160.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001556161.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001556162.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001556163.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001556164.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001556165.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001556166.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001556167.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001556168.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001556169.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001556170.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001556171.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001556172.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001556173.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001556174.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001556175.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001556176.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001556177.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001556178.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001556179.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001556180.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001556181.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001556182.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001556183.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001556184.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2937465; 20547745.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3323650; 22506068.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3494276; 22891032.
DR   RFAM; RF00001; 5S_rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00005; tRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00010; RNaseP_bact_a.
DR   RFAM; RF00023; tmRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00169; Bacteria_small_SRP.
DR   RFAM; RF00177; SSU_rRNA_bacteria.
DR   RFAM; RF01118; PK-G12rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF01959; SSU_rRNA_archaea.
DR   SILVA-LSU; CP002052.
DR   SILVA-SSU; CP002052.
XX
CC   Sequencing Center: Integrated Genomics, Inc., 2355 S. Arlington
CC   Heights Road, Suite 270, Arlington Heights, IL 60005, USA
CC   Source DNA and bacteria available from Harlan D. Caldwell at
CC   hcaldwell@niaid.nih.gov.
XX
FH   Key             Location/Qualifiers
FH
FT   source          1..1042522
FT                   /organism="Chlamydia trachomatis D-EC"
FT                   /strain="D-EC"
FT                   /mol_type="genomic DNA"
FT                   /db_xref="taxon:759363"
FT   gene            join(1041923..1042522,1..1176)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0875"
FT   CDS_pept        join(1041923..1042522,1..1176)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0875"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0875"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50677"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50677.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIRGVGGNGNSRIPSHNGDGSNRRSQNTKGNNKVEDRVCSLYSS
FT                   RSNENRESPYAVVDVSSMIESTPTSGETTRASRGVFSRFQRGLVRVADKVRRAVQCAWS
FT                   SVSTRRSSATRAAESGSSSRTARGASSGYREYSPSAARGLRLMFTDFWRTRVLRQTSPM
FT                   AGVFGNLDVNEARLMAAYTSECADHLEANKLAGPDGVAAAREIAKRWEQRVRDLQDKGA
FT                   ARKLLNDPLGRRTPNYQSKNPGEYTVGNSMFYDGPQVANLQNVDTGFWLDMSNLSDVVL
FT                   SREIQTGLRARATLEESMPMLENLEERFRRLQETCDAARTEIEESGWTRESASRMEGDE
FT                   AQGPSRAQQAFQSFVNECNSIEFSFGSFGEHVRVLCARVSRGLAAAGEAIRRCFSCCKG
FT                   STHRYAPRDDLSPEGASLAETLARFADDMGIERGADGTYDIPLVDDWRRGVPSIEGEGS
FT                   DSIYEIMMPIYEVMDMDLETRRSFAVQQGHYQDPRASDYDLPRASDYDLPRSPYPTPPL
FT                   PPRYQLQNMDVEAGFREAVYASFVAGMYNYVVTQPQERIPNSQQVEGILRDMLTNGSQT
FT                   FRDLMRRWNREVDRE"
FT   gene            complement(1321..1593)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0001"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(1321..1593)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0001"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical membrane associated protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0001"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50678"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50678.1"
FT                   /translation="MLCKVCRGLSSLIVVLGAINTGILGVTGYKVNLLTHLLGEGTMWT
FT                   QAAYVVTGIAGVMVCLNFLKCCFKKRHGDCCSSKGGYHHHHMDRE"
FT   gene            1794..2096
FT                   /gene="gatC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0002"
FT   CDS_pept        1794..2096
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gatC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0002"
FT                   /product="Glutamyl-tRNA(Gln) amidotransferase subunit C"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0002"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50679"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50679.1"
FT                   /translation="MTESYVNKEEIISLAKNAALELEDAHVEEFVTSMNDVIALMQEVI
FT                   AIDISDIILEATVHHFVGPEDLREDMVTSDFTQEEFLSNVPVSLGGLVKVPTVIK"
FT   gene            2108..3583
FT                   /gene="gatA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0003"
FT   CDS_pept        2108..3583
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gatA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0003"
FT                   /product="Aspartyl/glutamyl-tRNA(Asn/Gln) amidotransferase
FT                   subunit A"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0003"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50680"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50680.1"
FT                   /translation="MYRKSALELRDAVVNRELSVTAITEYFYHRIESHDEQIGAFLSLC
FT                   KERALLRASRIDDKLAKGDPIGLLAGIPIGVKDNIHITGVKTTCASKMLENFVAPFDST
FT                   VVRRIEMEDGILLGKLNMDEFAMGSTTRYSAFHPTNNPWDLERVPGGSSGGSAAAVSAR
FT                   FCPIALGSDTGGSIRQPAAFCGVVGFKPSYGAVSRYGLVAFGSSLDQIGPLTTVVEDVA
FT                   LAMDAFAGRDPKDSTTRDFFKGTFSQALSLEVPKLIGVPRGFLDGLQEDCKENFFEALA
FT                   VMEREGSRIIDVDLSVLKHAVPVYYIVASAEAATNLARFDGVRYGHRCAQADNMHEMYA
FT                   RSRKEGFGKEVTRRILLGNYVLSAERQNIFYKKGMAVRARLIDAFQAAFERCDVIAMPV
FT                   CATPAIRDQDVLDPVSLYLQDVYTVAVNLAYLPAISVPSGLSKEGLPLGVQFIGERGSD
FT                   QQICQVGYSFQEHSQIKQLYPKAVNGLFDGGIE"
FT   gene            3585..5051
FT                   /gene="gatB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0004"
FT   CDS_pept        3585..5051
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gatB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0004"
FT                   /product="Aspartyl/glutamyl-tRNA(Asn/Gln) amidotransferase
FT                   subunit B"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0004"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50681"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50681.1"
FT                   /translation="MGIAHTEWESVIGLEVHVELNTESKLFSPARNHFGDEPNTNISPV
FT                   CTGMPGSLPVLNKDAVRKAVLFGCAVEGDVALFSRFDRKSYFYPDSPRNFQITQYEHPI
FT                   VRGGCIRAVVEGEEKTFELAQTHLEDDAGMLKHFGDFAGVDYNRAGVPLIEIVSKPCMF
FT                   SAEDAVAYANALVSILGYIGISDCNMEEGSIRFDVNISVRPRGSRELRNKVEIKNMNSF
FT                   TFMAQALEAEKRRQIEEYLSYPNEDPKKVVPAATYRWDPEKKKTVLMRLKERAEDYMYF
FT                   VEPDLPVLQITETYIDEVRQTLPELPHSKYMRYITDFDIAEDLAMILVGDRHTAHFFET
FT                   ATMSCKNYRALSNWITVEFAGRCKARGKTLPFTGILPEWVAQLVNFIDRGVITGKIAKE
FT                   IADRMVSSFGESPEDILRRHPSLLPMTDDHALRAIVKEVVAQNTASVADYKNGKAKALG
FT                   FLVGQIMKRTEGKAPPKRVNELLLAAMRDM"
FT   gene            complement(5150..6241)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0005"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(5150..6241)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0005"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50682"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50682.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPVTPVPPQSPQQVKGLLSRFLTAPDRHPKLRYVYDIALIAISI
FT                   LCIVSIILWTQGSGLALFAIAPALAIGALGVTLLVSDLAESQKSKEIADTVAAVSLPFI
FT                   LTGTAAGLMFSAIAVGGGAVILANPLFLMGSMTLGFALMSLHRVTYQYLSNREQWKQQK
FT                   KLEQVELAAWESHLPKESKSSALEEVRYSPRLMKRGKTWRKRAIRRKNYTPIPLVDKTL
FT                   QTMQPDALFSSTTTHSTDSEQILTSVSPQSSDTESSSSSSFHTPPNSDKELSDSNSSDS
FT                   SSSSEYMDALETVAAGDVSGITPPSKPSSSPKTTRRVVKLSRSERNAQHHRNKDQEQRQ
FT                   DSSESSEEDSSSDSSQKKKPSRK"
FT   gene            complement(6369..6938)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0006"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(6369..6938)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0006"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0006"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50683"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50683.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSTVAPIKGQDHFLNLVFPERVAAAYMSPLAQKYPKAALSIASL
FT                   AGFLLGILKLITFPVLCAAGLFVFPIRGLISCLFHKSFQGCSGYVLATFLSLFSLALTI
FT                   VGIVSCITWAPGFIFPMISVSIAFATVETCFQIYTHLFPALEHKPSSSLKIEIAAAKLP
FT                   RSSSAPDLNYPSLPTQSASPSQRFSA"
FT   gene            7251..8201
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0007"
FT   CDS_pept        7251..8201
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0007"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0007"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50684"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50684.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKVLFHTMTLFGHLLSTPIYIVGDACGKDRDEYKNPPLRAFSFE
FT                   SQFLQIENAKFKTLPDQSLRYRQADTSLFATIPVTEMSGFLLSSRYLGAEVSWKSSKEL
FT                   QDTDLQAVGYFAFQDKSFYQYITLSVGAYTLALTNWQWSVLFSGMVDPENIEIGSGLYQ
FT                   VVLSSKYHASESLSVIMGVINEVGLHDKQAWPLLGFSYKPEDRLTLNCIYPVNFSAEYQ
FT                   CTPVCDLGVAYRLTRLRKKFPKNSLATSEGIFEYSGREIEGNIKLIFWPGQSLKMFGGY
FT                   SVGNDISLANAHNEDEKIYKFGSSLFFGASANLHF"
FT   gene            complement(8217..9125)
FT                   /gene="rnhB_1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0008"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(8217..9125)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rnhB_1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0008"
FT                   /product="Ribonuclease HIII"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.26.4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0008"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50685"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50685.1"
FT                   /translation="MIMPSSFVSQLSPSLFSILREQLEKKGFTISIPPHTVFQGRSPTV
FT                   SCTVYQSGKIVVQGKGTQEFVEFFLEPEILQTFSSQNVQQDLRSRIGVDESGKGDFFGP
FT                   LCTAGVYASSPQAIEALYKTSICDSKLIPDAKILSLAQNIRSLCACKVITLFPEKYNAL
FT                   YANFQNLNSLLAWTHATIIDNLAPHPAGAVFAISDQFASSERVLLQAVRKKCSDIELIQ
FT                   RHRAEQDVVVAAASILAREAFLSSIHALESQYQIRLLKGASGKVKQRAKEILHNKGQVV
FT                   LEKVCKTHFKTFNEVLGSGNQ"
FT   gene            9346..9804
FT                   /gene="yfgA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0009"
FT   CDS_pept        9346..9804
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yfgA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0009"
FT                   /product="Sigma-54 interaction/ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0009"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50686"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50686.1"
FT                   /translation="MGRANQGNYMSEHVHKELLHLGEVFRSQREERALSLKDVEAATSI
FT                   RLSALEAIEAGHLGKLISPVYAQGFMKKYAAFLDMDGDRLLKEHPYVLKIFQEFSDQNM
FT                   DMLLDLESMGGRNSPEKAIRSWLNLGWAGVFVVGAACIWWLGNLFNLF"
FT   gene            complement(9791..11158)
FT                   /gene="htrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0010"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(9791..11158)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="htrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0010"
FT                   /product="Lipid A biosynthesis lauroyl acyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50687"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50687.1"
FT                   /translation="MLFKRLRTGGKILVDHLVYGLGLGVLTILRLLPRSSLRLFSKGLG
FT                   TALFYFISDVRKTALTNLALAFPEKSFAERYQIARQSVQQMIITFVELATVDKFAKHID
FT                   EMIAIATSEDAPEGFFPEEVSSQQELDHFFSRLDRQEGAILFCGHQANWELPFLYITKR
FT                   YPGLAFAKPVKNRRLNQKIISLRESFQGKIVPPQNAINQALRALHRGEVVGIVGDQVLL
FT                   SSEYSYPLFGSQAFTTTSPALLAYKTKKTVIAVAIYRKPNGNYLVVPSKAFHANTELSI
FT                   RESTEQLMDRLMRFLEKGITCKPEQWLWLHKRWKRKLRHKFKRRYAFSHILIIVKGTSL
FT                   QALQRFLIEFGEFYADASLSLAIIGAADTVLANSFAPYSLQFFSSEEELLAAPNFFPAI
FT                   VDLFGLSRKTRLHYKRTGSRKIFTRNELKDSLLQKQSLIQSFHKLLRRVDTRSRKG"
FT   gene            complement(11290..12546)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0011"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(11290..12546)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0011"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0011"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50688"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50688.1"
FT                   /translation="MINFVSWISRNWLQKLVSLGFAIIIWALANQSITVTRTFHNIPVR
FT                   VIDLAPEQTVIGLQANGLLKKKVAMMITGNKSVVEKLRPSNLEIVISAKGRTESWIETI
FT                   DPYNLVCLDTDIHLRKNIKSVTSEDIFIRLTQFVTEDVSVTITKPIGRAPKGYEYLDTW
FT                   PKYLVQKVSGPKEYVSSLKDHGLELTFNLNKVSFEELDRNRLAQGNLDEVVYLVPEDWK
FT                   KVYIPFDNSYMELNDPQADFLRLLFLKQEFIPLNINLPVLLFFPVENSQLVNPQNCYLE
FT                   ENAPLVLNHGIYQMDLPLYVKDVSHLFLDVVKNNIALTIIMEPPVKSQREHFIHWAVEF
FT                   LDEKTLENTFVQAVMAQEQKTNKHMILDEAGIRHRFREYLRKLTLFDQNGEPLALTART
FT                   SGNKVIIQVTSSSLKKKSS"
FT   gene            complement(12543..13337)
FT                   /gene="ybbP"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0012"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(12543..13337)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybbP"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0012"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical membrane spanning protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0012"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50689"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50689.1"
FT                   /translation="MFVGITYYTTPLLEIALIWVVLNYLLKFFWGTGAMDLVFGLLSFL
FT                   CLFVLAEKLHLPVIRNLMLHVVNIAAIVVFIIFQPEIRLALSRIRLRRGKFVINMQDEF
FT                   IDHLTACIYRMAERQIGALIVLENERLLNDLLNLSAVKINADFSEELLEAIFEPSSHLH
FT                   DGAVLMRGETISYARVILPLAHDTTQLSRSMGTRHRAALGASQRTDALVIVVSEKTGAV
FT                   SLARDGILTRGVKMDRFKAILRSILTRNERKTNPIISWMRKK"
FT   gene            13612..14952
FT                   /gene="cydA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0013"
FT   CDS_pept        13612..14952
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cydA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0013"
FT                   /product="Cytochrome d ubiquinol oxidase subunit I"
FT                   /EC_number="1.10.3.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0013"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50690"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50690.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAEILARVQFALFIGFHYLFVPISLGLSMMIVLMEGLYLFTKKS
FT                   IYKQLTWFWIRIFTLTFVVGVVTGLMQIFSFGANWSRFAEYTGNVFGMFLGSEGMFAFF
FT                   LESGFLGVLLFGRYKVSKKMHFFSACMVALGAHMSAFWIVCANSWMQTPSGYEMVMRNG
FT                   MLVPQMTSFWAAVLSPSALQRFTHVVLGAWLSGIFLVLSVSAHYLRKERHKDFANQGLK
FT                   ISMFCAFLVLALQLWSADVTARGVAKHQPAKLAAFEGVFKTQGHTPIYLLGIVDMKKER
FT                   VIGIPIPSGLSLLVHRNAKTPVTGLDQFPKDEWPNVAFVFQTYHLMVMLWGVMVLLALI
FT                   AFAVYKKKSWSCKKGILWILSFSVLCPELCNEIGWISTEVGRQPWVVYGLLKTKDATSP
FT                   IVNAGQIWQSLILFSIIFICLLSVFVSLLLKKIGEGPDEQDLIEVDL"
FT   gene            14949..16025
FT                   /gene="cydB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0014"
FT   CDS_pept        14949..16025
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cydB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0014"
FT                   /product="Cytochrome d ubiquinol oxidase subunit II"
FT                   /EC_number="1.10.3.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0014"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50691"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50691.1"
FT                   /translation="MRAFFMEFSLATILPVVWYVILCIAVFAYSLGDGFDLGLSTIYFL
FT                   SKDEKERRLLLNSIGPVWDGNEVWFVIMFAGLFAGFPTAYGTLLSIFYMPIWTMVMLYI
FT                   FRGCSLEFRSKAESNRWKLFWDVLFSISGMSISFFLGTLAGNLLVGFPIAPDTSYSSLS
FT                   WKLFFRPYPVLCGLFVVTAFALHGISFALMKTTEGLHERLKNKFSYVLSSYLVLYLSLL
FT                   IATILGMPQTLGVCCRIEGAPGIPAYPLIILLSVVTLSCCYAEKRAVSIGKYGKAFVLS
FT                   CINLLSPILAYNILLFPNLLVSTVDNRYTMTVFNAAAETRTLQHLVTIVLIGLPFVVAY
FT                   AVYIYRVFRGKTDFPSIY"
FT   gene            complement(16123..17427)
FT                   /gene="phoH"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0015"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(16123..17427)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="phoH"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0015"
FT                   /product="Phoh"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0015"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50692"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50692.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKTSVIDTSVLIYDPKALSSFSNTRIIIPFTVIEELESCAKFRD
FT                   ESGKNASRALGNIRVLLEQSERPSSGQILLKNGSELCIEVSPLVNLSNHKKQKKHLTLE
FT                   LLQIISQRESVVFVTKSLGRRVHAEALGIEAKDYENKCVSFQSLYRGHRKLKVANSTIE
FT                   YFYKDGSIAFPSDLSPLPSPNEYFFLSGDSDNYSAVGRYSSKDNKILSLKPAPEKIWGV
FT                   KPLNIEQRCALDLLLRDDIKLVTLMGQAGSGKTILALAAAMYQVFEKPKYNKLLVSRPI
FT                   IPMGKDIGFLPGIKEAKLMHWMQPIYDNMEFLFDVNNMGDFSETLHSLMETKKLEMEAL
FT                   TYIRGRSLPKVFMIIDEAQNLTPHEIKTIISRAGKGTKIVLTGDPTQIDSLYFDENSNG
FT                   LTYLVGKFHHLPLYGHMFMTRTERSELAAAAATIL"
FT   gene            17624..18364
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0016"
FT   CDS_pept        17624..18364
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0016"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0016"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50693"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50693.1"
FT                   /translation="MEVVMKVKINDQFICISPYISARWNQIAFIESCDGGTEGGITLKL
FT                   HLIDGETVSIPNLGQAIVDEVFQEHLLYLESTAPQKNKEEEKISSLLGAVQQMAKGCEV
FT                   QVFSQKGLVSMLLGGAGSINVLLQHSPEHKDHPDLPTDLLERIAQMMRSLSIGPTSILA
FT                   KPEPHCNCLHCQIGRATVEEEDAGVSDEDLTFRSWDISQSGEKMYTVTDPLNPEEQFNV
FT                   YLGTPIGCTCGQPYCEHVKAVLYT"
FT   gene            18418..19851
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0017"
FT   CDS_pept        18418..19851
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0017"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0017"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50694"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50694.1"
FT                   /translation="MTFSFKSIIIPSLEDESSRAANASLEAQILANCRSFCVRTLSISM
FT                   LIFALSFGADACLCAADLSKAKVEASVGDRAAFSPFTGEIKGNRVRLRLAPHTDSFIIK
FT                   ELSKGDCLAVLGESKDYYVVAAPEGVRGYVFRTFVLDNVIEGEKVNVRLEPSTSAPILA
FT                   RLSKGTVVKTLGAAQGKWIEIALPKQCVFYVAKNFVKNVGALDLYNQKEGQKKLALDLL
FT                   SSAMDFADAELQKKIEDIDLDAIYKKMNLAQSEEFKDVPGLQSLVQKALERVQEAFLAK
FT                   SLEKSSVKVPEIRHKVLEEIAVVSPAVEETPVVTKTEEQKVTTVPVPAPAVVTEPAQDL
FT                   SSVKGSLLSHYIRKKGFVKASPVIEGRESFERSLFAVWLSLQPEEIRHQLTMESFYRDE
FT                   QKKKRVLTGELEVYPHIVKNNPGDYLLKNGEDVVAFVYATSIDLSKWLGKSVVLECVSR
FT                   PNNHFAFPAYIVLSVKEGA"
FT   gene            complement(19913..20416)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0018"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(19913..20416)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0018"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0018"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50695"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50695.1"
FT                   /translation="MYVFSSTFFFMQHAHNTDSLPAWDCLQHNYLRRNALTSFCSYVPI
FT                   LSTVVGIRTLYNMRKLHTAFVQRTGGFLCQNDPNIPCDKFPCSIIRKEWPQVHTKAMQE
FT                   VFGIKALVCLGSLILKIFRAVKAFFHRTFSPSLLPEQDTSIQLPDSPQSGIPEETLLET
FT                   PRSS"
FT   gene            21417..24542
FT                   /gene="ileS"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0019"
FT   CDS_pept        21417..24542
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ileS"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0019"
FT                   /product="Isoleucyl-tRNA synthetase, mupirocin resistant"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0019"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50696"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50696.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNQRMDNEDKISISAKEEKILSFWKEQDIFQKTLDNREGCPTFS
FT                   FYDGPPFATGLPHYGHLLAGTIKDVVCRYASMDGHYVPRRFGWDCHGVPVEYEVEKSLG
FT                   LTEPGAIERFGVANFNEECRKIVFRYADEWKYFVDRIGRWVDFSATWRTMDLSFMESVW
FT                   WVFRSLYDQGLVYEGTKVVPFSTKLGTPLSNFEAGQNYKEVDDPSVVVKFALQDNQGFL
FT                   LAWTTTPWTLVSNMALAVHPELTYVRIKDKESGDEYILGQESLPRWFPDRESYEWIGQL
FT                   SGKSLVGQSYEPLFPYFQDKKELEAFRILPADFIEESEGTGIVHMAPAFGEADFFACQE
FT                   HNVPLVCPVDNQGCYTAEVKDFVGEYIKSADKGIARRLKNENKLFYQGTVRHRYPFCWR
FT                   TDSPLIYKAVNSWFVAVEKVKSKMLKANESIHWTPEHIKQGRFGKWLEGARDWAISRNR
FT                   YWGTPIPIWRSDDGELLVIGSIQELEALSGQKIVDLHRHFIDEIEINQNGKSFRRIPYV
FT                   FDCWFDSGAMPYAQNHYPFERAEETEACFPADFIAEGLDQTRGWFYTLTVIAAALFDQP
FT                   AFKNVIVNGIILAEDGNKMSKRLNNYPSPKMIMDAYGADALRLYLLNSVVVKAEDLRFS
FT                   DKGVESVLKQVLLPLSNALAFYKTYAELYGFDPKETDNIELAEIDRWILSSLYSLVGKT
FT                   RESMSQYDLHAAVNPFVDFIEDLTNWYIRRSRRRFWDAEDSADRRAAFSTLYEVLVVFS
FT                   KVIAPFIPFIAEDMYQQLRGETDPESVHLCDFPHVVLEKILPDLERKMQDIREIVALGH
FT                   SLRKEHKLKVRQPLQNVYIVGSKERKEALAQVGSLIGEELNVKDVHFCSETPEYVTTLI
FT                   KPNFRTLGKKVGNRLPEIQRALAGLPQEQIQAFMHKGQMVVSLGEETISLDKEDITVSW
FT                   ASAEGFVARSSASFVAVLDCQLTEPLIMEGIARELVNKINTMRRNRKLHVSDRIAIRLH
FT                   APVIVQEAFALHKEYICEETLTTSVSVIDYKEGEEWDINGHAVSFVLERVER"
FT   gene            complement(24601..26487)
FT                   /gene="lepB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0020"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(24601..26487)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lepB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0020"
FT                   /product="Signal peptidase I"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.21.89"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50697"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50697.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSSYMSRLYSLNKSRRILHSSFRLLKSTKMLSHPETQKELQEVL
FT                   KQLEEAILDQNREDASLFAKQAQAIQKRFPKSKLRATFDLIYALTFAAILAFLIRQFWF
FT                   ELYEVPTGSMRPTILEQDRILVSKTTFGLRLPFSNKSIGYTPEAITRGELVVFTVGDLP
FT                   IPSADTKYFGIIPGKKRYIKRCMGKPGDTVYFYGGKIYGIDCDGEPIFPQNTENLYHVP
FT                   YISFDGTPEILTHSEEQTDVIFNQFHTPCGKISLPQQASYGQFFYKNAWHNDTPYALKD
FT                   PHNEPVSYADLFGIKNFAMVRILTKKQAALTHVLPSPLSDTYLEIAHTPNVSYPHPHLR
FT                   PFETQLIPTIEPMKTLLPLRKEHIHLIRNNLTTSRFTVVDGYAYKYQPAPMNTSGMARM
FT                   FALPMPNIPDGCYEFSKGDVFKINMSGFRTKLKQPHPLTQLSNSQVIDLFNCGISFHTI
FT                   YIPKNPQYAPFPNRYAFFHQGNLFVMDSPVFIDSDPALQKFIVSEEEKELQSSEDKPYI
FT                   AFIDRGPPPESTEEFVSFITNFGLKIPEGHVLVLGDNCPMSADSRDFGFVPVENLLGSP
FT                   VGIFWPINRLGLLSSNITPLSLPGYLVNGLALGAFLYCIGLWYYRKNHRLFP"
FT   gene            complement(26673..27461)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0021"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(26673..27461)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0021"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0021"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50698"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50698.1"
FT                   /translation="MKISHNRRESIPEHFMKKQEKMHPQNLLKVFIFFLAFFISYPSAE
FT                   AHSPLQSSIQEKILTARPGDYAVLSRGSQKFFFLIRQSSSEATWVEMSEFASLTQQEKK
FT                   LVEQSSWKNAFHQLQSSKKVYLLRISKNPLMIFVLKNAQWMPLSEKDPLPFFVKILRLP
FT                   LSPAPSHLIKYKGKERTPWSPRTSLNGELITLPSSAWISVWPKDSSPLSEKNILIYFSN
FT                   NERLAFPLWTSIDTPTGTVIIKTIEMGHQAASSYPALPNF"
FT   gene            27492..27818
FT                   /gene="rpmE2"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0022"
FT   CDS_pept        27492..27818
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmE2"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0022"
FT                   /product="LSU ribosomal protein L31P"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0022"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50699"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50699.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKNTHPEYRQVLFVDSSTGYKFVCGSTYQTDKTEVFEGQEYPVC
FT                   YVSVSSSSHPFFTGSKKLVDAEGRVDKFLKRYSGIKQSAPKPETVVEDVLPKGKKKSPA
FT                   KKKK"
FT   gene            28006..29085
FT                   /gene="prfA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0023"
FT   CDS_pept        28006..29085
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="prfA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0023"
FT                   /product="Bacterial Peptide Chain Release Factor 1 (RF-1)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0023"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50700"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50700.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIKVLECLKRLEEVEKQISDPNIFSNPKEYSSLSKEHARLSEIK
FT                   NAHESLVATKKILQDDKLALSTEKDPEIVAMLEEGVLVGEEAVERLSKQLENLLIPPDP
FT                   DDDLSVIMELRAGTGGDEAALFVGDCVRMYHLYAASKGWQCEVLSTSESDLGGYKEYVM
FT                   GISGASVKRFLQYEAGTHRVQRVPETETQGRVHTSAVTVAVLPEPAEDDEEVFIDEKDL
FT                   RIDTFRSSGAGGQHVNVTDSAVRITHIPSGVVVTCQDERSQHKNKAKAMRVLKARIRDA
FT                   EVQKRAQEASAMRSAQVGSGDRSERIRTYNFPQNRVTDHRIGLTLYNLDRVMEGELDMI
FT                   TTALVTHVHRQLFGHEETA"
FT   gene            29069..29941
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0024"
FT   CDS_pept        29069..29941
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0024"
FT                   /product="Peptide release factor-glutamine
FT                   N5-methyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0024"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50701"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50701.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLLREASEYLLSRGIRFPQREAEDILMDLLEISSRSALHQAKL
FT                   SSEEQSLYWKRLRKRGDRCPTAYIHGKVHFLGVELQVTPQVLIPRQETEIFVEQIIGYL
FT                   QMHKEKTTFYDVCCGSGCIGLAVRKHCPHVRVTLSDISPEALAIAESNARSNALAVDFL
FT                   LGDLFDPFSFPADVLVCNPPYLSYKEFFESDPEVRCHEPWKALVGGVSGLEFYHRIATH
FT                   IHKILVSGGVGWLEIGSTQGEDIKQIFHAKGIRGRVLKDYAQLDRFFFLENQANDAVSS
FT                   GEVSGFSER"
FT   gene            29938..31284
FT                   /gene="ffh"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0025"
FT   CDS_pept        29938..31284
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ffh"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0025"
FT                   /product="signal recognition particle subunit Ffh/Srp54"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0025"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50702"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50702.1"
FT                   /translation="MISSLSQKLSNIFSSLFTAKRVTEESISDSIREVRLALLDADVNY
FT                   QAVKDFIAKVKQKVVGEEVWKHVSPGQQFIKCLHEELSSSLASEQTAVSLRGCPAVILL
FT                   CGLQGAGKTTTCAKLADYFLREKKAKKVLVASCDLKRFSAVEQLEGLVKQTGADFFRRE
FT                   GNDPVDMAAEAVQHAKSQGYDLVLVDTAGRLHVDDALMDELVAIARVTSPCETLFVMNL
FT                   AMGQDAVVTAKAFDERLGLTGVVVSMADGDARAGAVLSVKSLLNKPIKFEGCGEKIKDL
FT                   RPFNAQSMAERILGMGDTISLVDKMRECISEEENKELEEKLTKATFTYEDFHKQILAFR
FT                   RLGPLRKIMNMMPSFGGAKPSDKDLEESEKQMKRNEAIILSMTPEERKELVELSMSRMK
FT                   RIAAGCGLTLGDVNQFRKQMMQSKKFFKGMTREKMEQMGKKMSGGNLWR"
FT   gene            31275..31625
FT                   /gene="rpsP"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0026"
FT   CDS_pept        31275..31625
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsP"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0026"
FT                   /product="SSU ribosomal protein S16P"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0026"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50703"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50703.1"
FT                   /translation="MALKIRLRQQGRKNHVVYRLVLADVESPRDGKYIELLGWYDPHSE
FT                   QNYQLKSERIFYWLNQGAELTEKAGALVKQGAPGVYAELMAKKVARRAVVRQKRRAYRQ
FT                   RLAARKAEAAAK"
FT   gene            31641..32699
FT                   /gene="trmD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0027"
FT   CDS_pept        31641..32699
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trmD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0027"
FT                   /product="tRNA (Guanine-N(1)-)-methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0027"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50704"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50704.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIDILSLFPDYFASPLQATILGRAIKQGALSVRSRDIREFGLGK
FT                   WKQVDDSPYNGEGMLLMAEPVVQAIRSIRRKKSKVIYLSPQGQLLSAKKSRELASCSHL
FT                   VLLCGHYEGIDERALTAEVDEEISIGDYVLTNGCAAALVLVDALARFIPGVLGNQESAE
FT                   YDSLENGLLEGPQYTRPRVFEGESVPEVLLCGDHQKIADWRKQVSLERTRERRPDLYLQ
FT                   YFYGNSACLSTQEDLPRIEVVSPKTFSVVLEVQDLRKAKKFYSRMFGKECWDGDKLFLL
FT                   GKTSLYLQQTKETRGPTTVFIELETDHDFVRFLKRWEILGGELGEQGTGGFPLRQVFDL
FT                   DGHIWVVSCVQK"
FT   gene            32725..33090
FT                   /gene="rplS"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0028"
FT   CDS_pept        32725..33090
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplS"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0028"
FT                   /product="LSU ribosomal protein L19P"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0028"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50705"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50705.1"
FT                   /translation="MGNLIKELQDEQCRTDLADFCVGDTIRVATNISEGGKERVQVFQG
FT                   TVMARKGGGAGETVSLHRVAYGEGMEKSFLLNSPKIVSIEVVKRGKVSRARLFYLRGKT
FT                   GKAAKVKELIGSRAAKK"
FT   gene            33154..33807
FT                   /gene="rnhB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0029"
FT   CDS_pept        33154..33807
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rnhB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0029"
FT                   /product="Ribonuclease HII"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.26.4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0029"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50706"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50706.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSTVEQAMLFEEKSIFENQAIEQGYSQVAGVDEAGRGPLAGPVV
FT                   AGACILPRGKVFLGIDDSKKLTPKQRRYLYELLLEDPEVDCGVGVISVERIDEINILEA
FT                   TKEAMVQAIASLRSTPDFLLVDGLFLPHKVPSLKIIKGDARSVSIAAASIIAKEYRDEL
FT                   MRKLHVEYPEYGFDKHKGYGTAAHLQALKHFGPCVYHRKSFSPVKESIQEGVCQ"
FT   gene            33798..34415
FT                   /gene="gmk"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0030"
FT   CDS_pept        33798..34415
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gmk"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0030"
FT                   /product="Guanylate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.4.8"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50707"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50707.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVKVISPFSQDGVQCFPKLFIISAPAGAGKTTLTHMLQREFPDA
FT                   FEKTVSSTTRSARPGEVHGVDYLFVSEDDFKQSLDREDFLEWVFLFGTYYGTSKAEISR
FT                   VLQKGKHCIAVIDVQGALALKKQMPAVTIFIQAPSQEELERRLNARDSEKDFQKKERLE
FT                   HSAVEIAAASEFDYVVVNDDLITAYQVLRSIFIAEEHRMSHG"
FT   gene            34408..34710
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0031"
FT   CDS_pept        34408..34710
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0031"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0031"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50708"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50708.1"
FT                   /translation="MARKDRLTNERLNKLFDSPFSLVNYVIKQAKNKIARGDVRSSNVA
FT                   IEALNFLDLYGIQSEYAERDDRERHLSATGERRREQGFGTSRRKDPSLYNWSDVK"
FT   gene            34710..36362
FT                   /gene="metG"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0032"
FT   CDS_pept        34710..36362
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="metG"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0032"
FT                   /product="Methionyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.10"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0032"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50709"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50709.1"
FT                   /translation="MESSRILITSALPYANGPLHFGHITGAYLPADVYARFQRLQGKEV
FT                   LYICGSDEYGIAITLNAELAGMGYQEYVDMYHKLHKDTFKKLGISVDFFSRTTNTYHPA
FT                   IVQDFYRNLQERGLVENQVTEQLYSEEEGKFLADRYVVGTCPKCGFDRARGDECQQCGA
FT                   DYEARDLKEPRSKLTGAALSLRDTEHAYLHLERMKEDLLAFVQGIYLRPHMRNFVTDYI
FT                   EHLRPRAVTRDLSWGIPVPDLENKVFYVWFDAPIGYISGTMDWAASIGDPEAWKKFWLD
FT                   DTVTYAQFIGKDNTSFHAAIFPAMEIGQSLPYKKVDALVTSEFLLLEGFQFSKSDGNFI
FT                   DMDAFLETYSLDKLRYVLAAIAPETSDSEFSFQEFKTRCNSELVGKYGNFVNRVLAFAV
FT                   KNGCTELSSPQLEQKDLDFISKSQKLAKDAAEHYAQYSLRKACSTIMELAALGNGYFND
FT                   EAPWKLAKEGNWNRVRAILFCACYCQKLLALISYPIMPETALKILEMIAPHSLDLGSQD
FT                   PDRLQSLWTDSFFDYSEEKFSLKEPELLFTMVE"
FT   gene            complement(36502..38742)
FT                   /gene="recD_1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0033"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(36502..38742)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="recD_1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0033"
FT                   /product="Exodeoxyribonuclease V alpha chain"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.11.5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0033"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50710"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50710.1"
FT                   /translation="MGCEEKLSGILELILPEDPLSDQTGYAFLRVPYKNSLVTVCGHLP
FT                   LSLFKIGSSVDLTGHWSVDASGALVFRFTSAATYSPDSGIIAYLNAQIKGVGPKLAQKI
FT                   VSTFREDTLTVLDSCPSKLVEVDGISPARCEDFSKQLQEQRDLRHALLFLQRHGIAIHY
FT                   GLRLYKKYQNQTIEKVCQDPFLLAKEMYGIGFKTADLIATCLGVPLNSPNRIVAGIQYS
FT                   LDELQEEGHTCYPLNDFIVLVEKLLNEEAPEEIIRKEEIRTQIHFLSRQKTVYVKELEQ
FT                   DTYIWSRQLFLAEQQIAIDIRRLLFSSKRIRSINTQEAILEVENLLDLKLEEKQKEALH
FT                   ASSSQKIHIISGGPGTGKSTIIRAILSIFEKISSPKKIILAAPTGKAAKRMTEITGKRT
FT                   QTIHSLLQYDFKTLSFRKNHEDPIDCDLVIVDESGMIDTILLQRFLAALPDHAILILIG
FT                   DVHQLPSVGPGNVLKDLILSHHIEVTYLTKIFRQLQNSNIITNAHKVNQGEFPVLNSSS
FT                   GKKDFLFFQKEDPEEAIKHIIHLVSDFVPKKFGIFTKDIQVLAPMRKGVLGILNLNREL
FT                   KAALNPNKLFIQGKFHSFSTGDRVMQTRNNYNKEVFNGDIGYVTSIDLSTKSLIVCVDG
FT                   RYISYSQAELNDLIPAYATSIHKYQGSETSCIILPIHTSHYVMLYRNLLYTAITRGKKL
FT                   VILVGTKKAVAIAVRNNKVQHRCTGLQQAMHSLLNKPTPLFSPYTICRPSLG"
FT   gene            complement(38990..40015)
FT                   /gene="ytfF"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0034"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(38990..40015)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ytfF"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0034"
FT                   /product="Transporter, drug/metabolite exporter family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0034"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50711"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50711.1"
FT                   /translation="MMSSPHPMSSSRNTPLGVFYSLLACFYWGMVFVIPSMLGNFADLD
FT                   IVLTRYSVFGICSLITILYKRSNIFKTVPFFLWKKGILWAFLINIAYYFGIAQAVRYSG
FT                   SAVTVIIAGLAPIAILFYSNIKKKMLSYSFLLSMSGIIVVGIILSNVSEFQSESSSSLP
FT                   LYLLGLGCVTAATSIWAGYIICNHDFLEQHSEISPDTWCHMLGISSLIICLPLIILGDT
FT                   FGITHVTRNFLFHTPLSERCLFIVLCSAMGIFSSSRAIAAWNKASLHLSTALLGALLIF
FT                   EPIFGWILSYLCKREMPSFQEGLGFFLMLGASLCLLLAQKKASEQETPSETLITTESDA
FT                   N"
FT   gene            complement(41092..42303)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0036"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(41092..42303)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0036"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0036"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50712"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50712.1"
FT                   /translation="MFPIECHTLQTSFKQVLSLVAEKITTKAFVIFSVLFSLIIGFIAS
FT                   CGFLFAGPPAFIASGLCFALLVSVVSFFGCQKLIPYGIQHLMSYVKSIPSLSSSLIDFL
FT                   KTESKSISSLYPNPGLKECFKGASPKYKKFFFDHPEKLLSAAFTDWTPQIIPSDSGQPR
FT                   TIILSHSSLPFSLTLSTLDFETLHTHLIKSNALTCRVGYAHQLPSGNPVMREAKEGVLQ
FT                   QHYDTGNETFFISIQESKQLQQEELFKKLFSHYAQITEHNLSNEILLLEPLKTPLHTPK
FT                   ARTLELLALFCALEQLRYTKVADWRTKKLAPIFPLDYEDFFTLFMKKQHYTLPGNVSNM
FT                   RILSPVRPVSETALTTIIISGLEEEDKLGLLGQVQPFLFDAEEAHPQRGESILIQNVLD
FT                   DITQ"
FT   gene            complement(42730..42801)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_r037"
FT   tRNA            complement(42730..42801)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_r037"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Asn"
FT   gene            complement(42865..43215)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0038"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(42865..43215)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0038"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical membrane associated protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0038"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50713"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50713.1"
FT                   /translation="MSMASKKQTSWFRYMEECVIRSWWLILCLLGGGFVYDRAISQLCT
FT                   QELRLQQRMFHLKSHLKEALEKQQELSTHLASWDDPKVIELALIHKLGLVPKGYEKICF
FT                   QNSQKTKRNHRK"
FT   gene            complement(43231..43803)
FT                   /gene="dcd"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0039"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(43231..43803)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dcd"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0039"
FT                   /product="Deoxycytidine triphosphate deaminase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.4.13"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0039"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50714"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50714.1"
FT                   /translation="MGIKEDNWIRKMAIEEGMIEPFADSQVKLHPETGEKLISYGLSSY
FT                   GYDLRISREFKVFTNVYNSLVDPKCFTEDALISIVDDVCIIPPNSFALARSVEYFRIPR
FT                   NVLTVCIGKSTYARCGLIVNVTPFEPEWEGYVTIEISNTTPLPAKVYANEGIAQVLFFE
FT                   GDATCDVSYAERQGKYQKQQGITIPFV"
FT   gene            43891..44043
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_003901"
FT   CDS_pept        43891..44043
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_003901"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_003901"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50715"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50715.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLYEKTQLFNAFVQRFFSLNSLLYREKEGLEIGESLLTSAAGGC
FT                   QNTIS"
FT   gene            44085..45089
FT                   /gene="ruvB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0040"
FT   CDS_pept        44085..45089
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ruvB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0040"
FT                   /product="RuvB"
FT                   /note="Holliday junction DNA helicase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50716"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50716.1"
FT                   /translation="MTHKISVLHQDKKFDFSLRPKKLTEFCGQKQLKERLDLFLRAAVQ
FT                   RNEVPGHCLFYGPPGLGKTSLAHIMANTIGKGLVIASGPQLLKPSDLIGLLTGLQEGDI
FT                   FFIDEIHRMGKAAEEYLYPAMEDFKVDITLDSGPGARSVRLDLAPFTLVGATTRAGMLS
FT                   EPLRTRFAFTGRVDYYTDEDLVSILSRSSQLLAIEANQETLLEIARRARGTPRLANNLL
FT                   RWVRDFAQMREGNCINSAVAEKALAMLLIDNLGLNEIDIKLLSVMIDFYQGGPVGMKTL
FT                   AMAVGEDVRTLEDMYEPFLILKGLVQRTARGRVATPLAYEHLNRNPKDRWGEE"
FT   gene            45025..45903
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0041"
FT   CDS_pept        45025..45903
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0041"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0041"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50717"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50717.1"
FT                   /translation="MQPLWHMNILTGTLRTGGEKNKVKKLNLLVLLGVFCGVSGVGDAD
FT                   VKVSDALLQSILVEPKIRVLLLSESTTALIEAKGAFSVFGDGELLRVSSQGQRCAAHAL
FT                   YGGIRWGENYPNVECLKIEPLDGAASLFVNGIQYRGAIYIHRTDRSCLFIVNELAVEDY
FT                   LKSTLSVKYLKELDKEALSACVILERTALYERLLAGNSHSFWHVNAQEDRYGGFGVTSQ
FT                   FYGVEEAVDWTSRLVLDNPEGLVFNADYLLRANVDRLAIEGYNARQILEKFYKDADLVV
FT                   IESWEDDCKGA"
FT   gene            complement(45965..48037)
FT                   /gene="glgX"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0042"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(45965..48037)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glgX"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0042"
FT                   /product="Isoamylase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.1.68"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0042"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50718"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50718.1"
FT                   /translation="MCLSPSLLFISSVRFLLNLLVLVFMESLSVRSTIPLPLGAKKLSA
FT                   DRYRFSLFSSQAQQVTLVLLDPLSEIHEIPLSSTDHRTGAIWHIEIAGISSEWSYAYKL
FT                   RGTDLSSQKFATDSYIADPYSKNIYSPQLFGSPKQEKDYAFSYLKHEDFDWEGDTPLHL
FT                   PKENYFIYEMHVRSFTRDPSSQVSHPGTFLGIIEKIDHLKQLGVHAVELLPIFEFDETV
FT                   HPFKNQDFPHLCNYWGYSSVNFFCPSRRYTYGADPCAPAREFKTLVKALHRAGIEVILD
FT                   VVFNHTGFEGTSCPLPWIDLESYYMVNDHGDLMNFSGCGNTVNTNTPTTLKWILDALRY
FT                   WVQEMHVDGFRFDLASVFSRDPQGVPLPLTPILQAISSDSILSETKLIAEPWDAGGLYQ
FT                   LGHFPSISTRWSEWNGCYRDHVKAFLNGDAHQVSSFASRISGSHDIYPNGKPTNSINYI
FT                   CSHDGFTLYDTVAYNDKHNEENGEYNRDGTSANYSYNFGCEGETTDPTICALRERQMKN
FT                   FFLALFLSQGIPMIQSGDEYGHTAYGNNNHWCLDTKINYFLWDRLAERKELFSFLCQVI
FT                   ALRKAYTELFNTSFLSEDTITWLNTKGSPREWGADHYLAFELKHLNYSLFVAFYSGNER
FT                   IEISLPKPRKEHLAYEKIVDSTTGFFSQILSPKLSLEPYSSLVAISRRKTSLESR"
FT   gene            complement(48083..48586)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0043"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(48083..48586)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0043"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0043"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50719"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50719.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRQNAEENLKNFAKELKLPDVAFDQNNTCILFVDGEFSLHLTYE
FT                   EHSDRLYVYAPLLDGLPDNPQRRLALYEKLLEGSMLGGQMAGGGVGVATKEQLILMHCV
FT                   LDMKYAETNLLKAFAQLFIETVVKWRTVCSDISAGREPTVDTMPQMPQGGGGGIQPPPA
FT                   GIRA"
FT   gene            49052..49525
FT                   /gene="ssb"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0044"
FT   CDS_pept        49052..49525
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ssb"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0044"
FT                   /product="Single-strand DNA binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0044"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50720"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50720.1"
FT                   /translation="MLFGYLVGFLAADPEERMTSGGKRVVVLRLGVKSRVGSKDETVWC
FT                   RCNIWNNRYDKMLPYLKKGSSVIVAGELSLESYVGRDGSPQASISVSVDTLKFNSGSSR
FT                   PDARGSDEGRQRANDNVSIGFDGESLDTDSALDKEVYAGFGEDQQYASEDVPF"
FT   gene            49866..51365
FT                   /gene="pepA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0045"
FT   CDS_pept        49866..51365
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pepA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0045"
FT                   /product="Cytosol aminopeptidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.11.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0045"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50721"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50721.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLLYSQASWDKRSKADALVLPFWMKNSKAQEAAVVDEDYKLVYQ
FT                   NALSNFSGKKGETAFLFGNDHTKEQKIVLLGLGKSEEVSGTTVLEAYAQATTVLRKAKC
FT                   KTVNILLPTISQLRFSVEEFLTNLAAGVLSLNYNYPTYHKVDTSLPFLEKVTVMGIVSK
FT                   VGDKIFRKEESLFEGVYLTRDLVNTNADEVTPEKLAAVAKDLAGEFASLDVKILDRKAI
FT                   LKEKMGLLAAVAKGAAVEPRFIVLDYQGKPKSKDRTVLIGKGVTFDSGGLDLKPGKAMI
FT                   TMKEDMAGAATVLGIFSALASLELPINVTGIIPATENAIGSAAYKMGDVYVGMTGLSVE
FT                   IGSTDAEGRLILADAISYALKYCNPTRIIDFATLTGAMVVSLGESVAGFFANNDVLARD
FT                   LAEASSETGEALWRMPLVEKYDQALHSDIADMKNIGSNRAGSITAALFLQRFLEDNPVA
FT                   WAHLDIAGTAYHEKEELPYPKYATGFGVRCLIHYMEKFLSK"
FT   gene            51963..52115
FT                   /gene="hctB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0046"
FT   CDS_pept        51963..52115
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hctB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0046"
FT                   /product="Histone H1-like protein HC2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0046"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50722"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50722.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKHKHTAACGRVAASGVKVCASAAKRKTNPNRSRTAHSWRQQLM
FT                   KLVAR"
FT   gene            52177..53214
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0047"
FT   CDS_pept        52177..53214
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0047"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III, delta subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.7"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0047"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50723"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50723.1"
FT                   /translation="MYLLAESKCLKKIKSGNKKNNPRIIGFWRWIMGNSQNSIHITSTK
FT                   DFVQYIERERFRVIVIGSSSLEDKDIFSELYISGRKSFFDGQRLLQQELLSWTDHFGLF
FT                   ASQETIGIYQAEKMSSSLQEFIIDYTRHPNPNLTLFLFTNKAELFSSLSSKLSNALCLS
FT                   LFGEYFAERDARIAQVLIKRSKESQLSCSLGVAKIFVSKFPQTGLFEILSEFQKLICQM
FT                   GDKESIEASDIQSFVEKKEAISLWKLRDALLRKDRVAAHSLMRSLVSDMGEEPLAILNF
FT                   LRSQYLLGLRAVAEQSKERKTQIFIAAGEPALLNGLNLFFHTESLIKNNFQDPMLSLEM
FT                   LVSRL"
FT   gene            53303..54022
FT                   /gene="yraL"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0048"
FT   CDS_pept        53303..54022
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yraL"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0048"
FT                   /product="Tetrapyrrole (Corrin/Porphyrin) methylase family
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0048"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50724"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50724.1"
FT                   /translation="MAMALYLLPNTLGSKRSEDLPFSVGEIVRNKIQGLIVESDRGGRL
FT                   FLSLWKVEEPHRFPLAVMSKNDTSVKACDFYLEPILKKQESWGVISDAGLPCIADPGAK
FT                   LVRRARTLGIPVHAVSGPCSITQALMLSGLPGQNFTFHGYLPQNPKERSRYLRSCSGKS
FT                   HTQICIETPYRNPYTFDALLDQLPDHGELCVAIDLMGDQEYVSMRSIAVWNQSSDIEEV
FT                   CERLKKVPAIFLFITSF"
FT   gene            54113..55585
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0049"
FT   CDS_pept        54113..55585
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0049"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0049"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50725"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50725.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKKIIKERVSSSVPSTPSDQPADPTNPVTKMLFECKLSQNQGDA
FT                   SADVDAMVTTAHVKLDAKNQQVRQVAKGEEDQNVIVLSQLEGYLQKGSRSIAGLFLPTS
FT                   GGPMVGDINMGTSPGNTIKGLPSSWGSAMFLGNEYAASVGIVQDVVGEHGARLDDLIER
FT                   ITKYSGSGEGSMTKLLEDLGSPKESQSGQTPSVTLEKPTDAKWLLLSAKNAMTGTLRFE
FT                   KKQGALPTTPDPTITNLKARGLGTIGTATPTDKLQNIVSVADLTTILKDLQENAPSEGT
FT                   GSDTGSDVGSGSGSGTDSGSGGVAGVSVSAATTSTFPEWTGQEVPYLVEQSPDSGSGSP
FT                   SVQNPLKSSNADNYIKKDNGTYSLLRRGLYLITFAYEFSSPTQNGAVTCTGTLRKTTTP
FT                   ESGDVGAQPTSGDATAPTDPEPSPAFSVVGSSDGKTVVGSAYILVPGDKALSEHTLTLA
FT                   LTTNENTEVNPTSVTDPASKSYVAISYMGAGY"
FT   gene            complement(55644..57254)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0050"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(55644..57254)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0050"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50726"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50726.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDTKNNISSSFWNPNKVVTKVLLKVSETGIESTPGIVKHNQLIT
FT                   QSENPTDPTDAVTFKYLKENYTKENDPNPGFLPTTGGTMTGDIDMQGNNVTDIVMYTNG
FT                   QQNPTDDSAVTIGYLNEKADEIKSNDQITTAVAGLSNINSQISTLHQLLGIAEDPDTVT
FT                   NPDLLKTSGGTVYEDIDMSSNTVSDLGTPTNKDTKSAINVEFVQAKITSPQMAFLKNND
FT                   TNLSNITVSEYFNWLQDPTQAPTPEPDPDPEPAPEPEPDTSDSSGSGSENPADPAPTNP
FT                   SDSNAQNNPTPSSNGATASIRKLAATTTTVPTDTEIAPAAEDPNLPNTTFSEKSPLWEE
FT                   FFSFSDSSRSEMVIQKTGILTFSMQGTWENPSSSQTPSTDPISLELTVTPPTTDTPPES
FT                   PPSPPEAPAPEATPSPTNNNLTASITKTFSRKYNLSATPSPTPTTPTEPTTITKTLSLS
FT                   SGQSCTLQIPVQATRSVLKLKYVNPNNNSSGGSSGSGGSSQPETTPTGITLQSFSWSLV
FT                   LTPGEITKATSTPSTPSQP"
FT   gene            complement(57358..58920)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0051"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(57358..58920)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0051"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0051"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50727"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50727.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKKERINKKNASTKFQRSTPTRALLSIGSQQLSSFTKLSFDGQA
FT                   KLTGVATPTRDTDVVPLQYLQARYLSKNDPNPGYLPIHGGNMTGNINMGTHSVFNLKQP
FT                   EKPKIELPSETDKPKDPREEDGFAEKTAEEQEQEIKEYNTKLAEYQKKIDDYNAAWEAF
FT                   YSEAATVKYVKGIVDKILNNDKLSTALNSATEVEKKIALAQKALGIEITINPDADTNPD
FT                   TDQETPDPAPVADTEEKESPPLSYNDLPSVIKNSQFVVTQSQNKITGDLKMTNAQIANI
FT                   KTPDTGDSNYAANVTYLESKLKQPQRAFLSNTLPTESSSSISLNGHIPWLSTTNGSSSP
FT                   AEPDFKSKLADQCFDTSSQENLKVKTAGLLVLSVRGTWSPTTSPITNGSTPTPTTISVN
FT                   LTVTPDNSSRTNTSSSGSDSSGDASATTLTIPLTLYSGESVQLQLPITTTSSVKIATTT
FT                   SQTSNGGSDTSSQITLSSWSWEAALYPTDVTVTNKTTPPTTETPSSPSPSSPNSESTEG
FT                   QTP"
FT   gene            complement(58974..60110)
FT                   /gene="hemN_1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0052"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(58974..60110)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hemN_1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0052"
FT                   /product="Oxygen-independent coproporphyrinogen-III
FT                   oxidase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.99.22"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0052"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50728"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50728.1"
FT                   /translation="MNGKTPLALYIHIPFCSKKCHYCSFYTIPYKEELMRSYCEAVIKE
FT                   GLKKLAPLRCSHYIDTVFFGGGTPSLVPPALIQDILVALEAQHATEITLEANPENLSLE
FT                   YIQALALTSINRISIGVQTFNDPLLKLLGRTHSSSKAIEAFMLCSQYGFSNVSADLIYG
FT                   LPTQSISDFIVDLHQAISLPIQHISIYNLTIDPHTSFYKHRKRILPSIADDDSLAEMAL
FT                   AAEELLENQGFTRYELASYAKNQAASKHNTYYWTAKPFLGLGVSASQYLHGIRSKNLSR
FT                   ISHYLRAAHQHLPTLESMEELPPNERIKETLALRLRLCDPIPFGVFPQELIDEILMHPS
FT                   IGSLFTKDDKAFSLNKKGRLFHDSIAEEIMASSFSFSK"
FT   gene            complement(60100..60597)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0053"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(60100..60597)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0053"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0053"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50729"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50729.1"
FT                   /translation="MALRGFPVSIIEQDYLRMKSERLKKLESELHDLTQWMQLGLVPKK
FT                   EIERHQEEIRLLESKILEEKERLQLLKESGEIKEYVTPRRTPAKTIYPDGPSVSDVEFV
FT                   ESSDTEVDLDAGDTIEIDLGDEAREESGNELDYSSEDDEDPFSDRNRWRRGGIIDPDAN
FT                   EW"
FT   gene            60878..63595
FT                   /gene="sucA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0054"
FT   CDS_pept        60878..63595
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sucA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0054"
FT                   /product="2-oxoglutarate dehydrogenase E1 component"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.4.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0054"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50730"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50730.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSDFARHVHSSDIDWIESLFERFEKHEPMDSSWKYFFEGYQVGK
FT                   TEGSPTESSHDQVFTSLQEKKAHSLLMIYRYYGYLQGQVSPISSSEESSLVTEKVRNFD
FT                   PQEEIPSLGLLPQSYVRIADFIQVLKEKYCRSIAVETLNCSPEIQEYIWKLMEGEKPSL
FT                   TKEVLLARYRDVKRAVAFEEFLQVKFTGQKRFSLEGGESLVPMLEHLIACGVKQGINRY
FT                   VMGMPHRGRLNVLANIFGKPYRQIFMEFEDAPQIRGLETVGDVKYHKGYVANRPEQNVM
FT                   MALLPNPSHLESVDPVVEGAVAAIQHQGEAGKEQACLAVLMHGDAALAGQGVVYETFQL
FT                   SGIPGYSTEGTVHIVVNNQMGFTAQPRESRSTPYCTDIAKMMGIPVFRVNGEDILACLQ
FT                   VMEYAIHIRERFHCDVIIDLCCYRKYGHNESDDPFVTAPFLYEEIKKKKQGSELFKEIL
FT                   LHHPEWNISSDELERIDTEIAHVLNQEYASLKDPGVERLDKKECMHCTRMAAGELLVDN
FT                   VDTSLDKEALFDLSAKLCDIPEHFSPHAKIRSLLNKRMSMADGEIGYDWGMAEEVAFAS
FT                   LLQEGFSLRLSGQDSIRGTFSQRQLVWTDVQTGDTFSPLYHLSPSQGSVELYNSPLSEY
FT                   AVLGFEYGYAQQAEKTLVIWEAQFGDFSNGAQIIFDQYISSGIQKWDLHSDVVVLLPHG
FT                   YEGQGPEHSSARIERYLQLASDWNFQVVLPSTPVQYFRILREHTKRDLSLPLIIFSPKM
FT                   LLRHPQCVSSIAEFGMKGGFKPFLEDENPNYHAKVLVLCSGKIYYDYRASLPKDLEYRF
FT                   ACIRVESLYPLYLEDLLVLISKYTEVHHYVWLQEEPQNMGAFSYFALATDEIFPSKLQC
FT                   VCRPRSSSTATGSASLSQKELSTLMETLFSIGRE"
FT   gene            63599..64696
FT                   /gene="sucB_1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0055"
FT   CDS_pept        63599..64696
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sucB_1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0055"
FT                   /product="Dihydrolipoamide succinyltransferase component
FT                   (E2) of 2-oxoglutarate dehydrogenase complex"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.61"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0055"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50731"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50731.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIEVRIPNIAESISEVTISALLIPSGDLVQENQGILEIESDKVN
FT                   QLIYAPCSGRVEWSVSVGDTVAVGSVVGIISEAEKSQDTAPIHEQMPFSLVEQESDAQI
FT                   IAFPSSVRQDPPAEGKTFVPLKEIQPASSDHRESRESMSAIRKTISRRLVQSLHDSAML
FT                   TTFNEIHMGPLIALRKERQEDFVAKYGVKLGFMSFFVRAVVDSLKKYPRVNAYIEDNEI
FT                   VYRHYYDISIAIGTDRGLVVPVIRNCDQLSSGEIELQLADLASRAREGKLAIHELEGGG
FT                   FTITNGGVYGSLLSTPIINPPQVGILGMHKIEKRPVVREDAIVIADMMYVAMSYDHRII
FT                   DGKEAVGFLVNVKEQLEQPELLLKM"
FT   gene            complement(64725..65483)
FT                   /gene="yfiH"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0056"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(64725..65483)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yfiH"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0056"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical cytosolic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0056"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50732"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50732.1"
FT                   /translation="MERARIGSLMTLPSEALRKQTFPELEYLPIRHGIFPKQDGKEEAS
FT                   QVSDEVISSSLGGNDFCNARQVHGTSVRYVTPKTPKRAPADGLFTTTLLLSLHIYHADC
FT                   QAAIFYDPENHVIANVHAGWRGLVGNIYAVTVRLLKKTFNTRPQDLIVAISPSLGPDMA
FT                   VYPDYKRLFPSSFFPLMPKENHLDFRAVARKQLLSEGLSSNHIFISERCTCSESNTFFS
FT                   FRSWKSRHQQDPSAIRSRKNNVTAVLLLPR"
FT   gene            complement(65465..67294)
FT                   /gene="gcpE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0057"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(65465..67294)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gcpE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0057"
FT                   /product="1-hydroxy-2-methyl-2-(E)-butenyl 4-diphosphate
FT                   synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.17.7.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0057"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50733"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50733.1"
FT                   /translation="MFVGHLVMATPCIQNAFRRKTLPVRIGDLFVGSEHSIKIQSMTTT
FT                   ATTDVDGTVRQICALQEWGCDIVRVTVQGLREVHACEHIKDRLIQQNISIPLVADIHFF
FT                   PQAAIHVVDCVDKVRINPGNYVDKRNMFTGKIYSDEQYAHSLEHLMNKFSPLVEKCKRL
FT                   GKAMRIGVNHGSLSERVTQRYGNTIEGMVYSALEYAEVCVAMDYHDVIFSMKSSNPKVM
FT                   VAAYRSLAYELDQREWSYPLHLGVTEAGSGTAGIVKSAVGIGTLLSEGLGDTIRCSLTG
FT                   SPINEIPICIDLLKQTTELSERWGEADNPFAIHSSKQLGTRNTLNTPPWGNVYGLLINL
FT                   TDVQLLTAEPIELLQCLGIDTTTGKIDPTTPEGVVVPKAMRSSPIVSEIEKHLLVFNKE
FT                   DVPILNPMNEEEWLSEETLSAPFVYFEVTDIHTARRFFSLRQHSTQPVCLSFSLDPHLS
FT                   KNEAIIDLSARLGALLLDGLGSCVLLDFVDIKLSRTLGFLILQSANIRSVTVEYVSCPG
FT                   CGRTLFDLLAVSQRIRERTQHLPGGLKIAVMGCIVNGPGEMADADFGYVGSKPGMIDLY
FT                   VKHKCVKSCIPIENAEEELVQLLKEHGVWKEPE"
FT   gene            complement(67425..68528)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0058"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(67425..68528)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0058"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical membrane spanning protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0058"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50734"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50734.1"
FT                   /translation="MFTSLSAIQNAIRPSCQLPVLTPRRALITSLASGIILGLAGCVVG
FT                   VLASFPALIAVSAVILGVSLFASGLFLCRYVCPPKIVSRRPSTELPAEPTPELPEIKRP
FT                   KPIAPPPPDFIPPRPLRRTIGEMLFGWNCIGSIRQMPFFLANDKTPLSFRNPSARFRAW
FT                   NIPSTHTIFVSTSGQFSSLRMQSNLPAAIANATQSAAFAKRGQGGLGVNDAFPAVLTDK
FT                   CWEESKPDSGILLPGECSSATWEDKNHLVPCWDEETKTYNKPLLFIQMLAPKASMYQDD
FT                   SKSCYEITLRAYTACFEEAIRCGCRIIQIPLIAAFGDFVPRALSKQPKWIESAKLSLLH
FT                   AVEKTAKKHASKDLVIVLTNIPQPVNL"
FT   gene            complement(68608..68883)
FT                   /gene="fer"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0059"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(68608..68883)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fer"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0059"
FT                   /product="Ferredoxin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0059"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50735"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50735.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKLIISADDENQEFHLEDGSSIAEVCEHSGVPLACTEGVCGTCV
FT                   IEVLEGADNLSDFSEAEYDFLGDPEDSNERLACQCCIKGGCVKITF"
FT   gene            complement(68921..68995)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_r036"
FT   tRNA            complement(68921..68995)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_r036"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Pro"
FT   gene            69065..70882
FT                   /gene="flhA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0060"
FT   CDS_pept        69065..70882
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="flhA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0060"
FT                   /product="FlhA"
FT                   /note="Flagellar biosynthesis protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50736"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50736.1"
FT                   /translation="MQNILRTSSCRYMFLLGIRSVWNRVAVVNNFRGSSWKIVAIPSCI
FT                   LFTLIFHLPRWLIDFGVCTNLACSLSIIFWVFSLRSSASARIFPSLLLYLCLLRLGLNL
FT                   ASTRWILSSGWASPLIFALGNFFSLGSIPVALTVCLLLFLVNFLVITKGAERIAEVRAR
FT                   FSLEALPGKQMSLDADIAAGRIGYSRASVKKSSLLEESDYFSAMEGVFRFVKGDAIMSW
FT                   VLLGVNILAALFLGRATHVGDLWLTVLGDALVSQIPALLTSCAAATLIAKVGEKESLAQ
FT                   HLLDYYEQSRQSFLFIALILCGMACIPGAPKALILGFSVLLFLGYKNPSSGETLLFQKE
FT                   RVEFVLPDEGVGNPANLYKDARNQIYQELGVVFPEAIVVRHVTGSSPRLIFSGQEVALR
FT                   ELSCPAILESIRQLAPETISERFVTRLVDEFREHAFLSIEEILPLKISENSLIFLLRAL
FT                   VRERVSLHLFPKILEAIDVYGSQPKNSQELVECVRKYLGKQIGLSLWNRQDVLEVITID
FT                   SLVEQFVRDSQEKVVLDLNEKVVAQVKHLLRVGEGNFRAIVTGSETRKELKRIVDPYFP
FT                   DLLVLAHSELPEEIPITLLGAVSDEVLLS"
FT   gene            70990..71751
FT                   /gene="fliA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0061"
FT   CDS_pept        70990..71751
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fliA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0061"
FT                   /product="FliA"
FT                   /note="RNA polymerase sigma factor flagellar operon"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0061"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50737"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50737.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTHDLADTWQLYWSTKEIHHRDVLIESYLPLVKNVAHRLASGMP
FT                   SHVKMEDLYALGVEGLIRAVERFDPEKSKRFESYALFIIKAAIIDGLRKQDWVPRSVYQ
FT                   RANRLADAMDSLRQTLGKEPTDGELCEYLNISQQELSHWFSSSRPALVLSLHDDFSCQD
FT                   DDEGLALEERIADERAETGYDVIRKKEAISILTEALLALDEKERQVMALYYYDDLVLKE
FT                   IGKILGVSESRVSQIHSKALLKLRGTLSSLL"
FT   gene            71910..73148
FT                   /gene="tyrS"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0062"
FT   CDS_pept        71910..73148
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tyrS"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0062"
FT                   /product="Tyrosyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0062"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50738"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50738.1"
FT                   /translation="MQQLIDNLKKRGILDNSSAGLESLTVPVSAYLGFDPTAPSLHIGH
FT                   WIGICFLRRLAAYGITPVALVGGATGMIGDPSGKSVERSLLDQAQVLDNSKKIAAALAS
FT                   YLPGIRIVNNADWLGSLSMVDFLRDVGKHFRLGSMLAKDVVKQRVYSEEGISYTEFSYL
FT                   LLQSYDFAHLFKEHNVVLQCGGSDQWGNITSGIDYIRRRGLGQAYGLTYPLLTDSKGKK
FT                   IGKTESGTIWLDPALTPPYELFQYFLRLPDQEISKVMRTLTLLDNEEIFALDERLTSDP
FT                   QAVKKYIAEVIVKDVHGSEGLAQAQAATESFFASKGKSITEAELVALVESGVGVKVARA
FT                   DLIGKRWLDIVVELGFCSSRGQARRLIQQRGLYINQEPLADEQSILDGTQLCFDRYVLL
FT                   SQGKRKKQVIDLN"
FT   gene            73158..74600
FT                   /gene="gnd"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0063"
FT   CDS_pept        73158..74600
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gnd"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0063"
FT                   /product="6-phosphogluconate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.44"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0063"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50739"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50739.1"
FT                   /translation="MAPNTDIGLIGLAVMGKNLVLNMVDHGFSVSVYNRSPAKTEEFLK
FT                   DHGESGALQGFTTIQEFVQSLKRPRKIMIMIKAGAPVDEMIASLLPFLEEGDILIDGGN
FT                   SYYLDSEQRYVDLKKEGILFVGMGVSGGEEGARKGPSIMPGGNIDAWPAIAPIFQSIAA
FT                   QVDGRPCCSWIGTGGAGHFVKAVHNGIEYGDIQLICETYEILKTRLNLSLEQIGNIFFE
FT                   WNQTDLNSYLIGAAAAVLIAKDENGNAIASTILDVAGQKGTGRWVAEDAIKAGVPMSLI
FT                   IESVLARYLSTWKEVRTKAAQEFPGIPLLCQPPQEASAFIEDVREALYAAKIISYAQGF
FT                   MLLKQVSQDKGWDLNLGELALIWRGGCIIQSAFLDKIHQGFENSPEAHSLILQDYFKKV
FT                   LFDSETGFRRAVLHAIGSGVAIPCLSSALSFYDGYRTVDSSLFLVQGLRDYFGAHGYER
FT                   RDCPRGEFYHTDWLETKKTFRV"
FT   gene            complement(74661..76469)
FT                   /gene="lepA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0064"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(74661..76469)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lepA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0064"
FT                   /product="LepA"
FT                   /note="GTP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0064"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50740"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50740.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPYKIENIRNFSIIAHIDHGKSTIADRLLESTSTIEQREMREQL
FT                   LDSMDLERERGITIKAHPVTMTYEYEGETYELNLIDTPGHVDFSYEVSRSLAACEGALL
FT                   IVDAAQGVQAQSLANVYLALERDLEIIPVLNKIDLPAAQPEAIKKQIEEFIGLDTSNTI
FT                   ACSAKTGQGIPEILESIIRLVPPPKPPQETELKALIFDSHYDPYVGIMVYVRVISGEIK
FT                   KGDRITFMATKGSSFEVLGIGAFLPEATLMEGSLRAGQVGYFIANLKKVKDVKIGDTVT
FT                   TVKHPAKEPLEGFKEIKPVVFAGIYPIDSSDFDTLKDALGRLQLNDSALTIEQENSHSL
FT                   GFGFRCGFLGLLHLEIIFERISREFDLDIIATAPSVIYKVVLKNGKTLFIDNPTAYPDP
FT                   ALIEHMEEPWVHVNIITPQEYLSNIMSLCMDKRGICLKTDMLDQHRLVLSYELPLNEIV
FT                   SDFNDKLKSVTKGYGSFDYRLGDYKKGAIIKLEILINDEAVDAFSCLVHRDKAESKGRS
FT                   ICEKLVDVIPPQLFKIPIQAAINKKIIARETIRALAKNVTAKCYGGDITRKRKLWDKQK
FT                   KGKKRMKEFGKVSIPNTAFVEVLKME"
FT   gene            complement(76655..78241)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0065"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(76655..78241)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0065"
FT                   /product="ADP,ATP carrier protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0065"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50741"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50741.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQTAEKPFGKLRSFLWPIHMHELKKVLPMFLMFFCISFNYTILR
FT                   DTKDTLIVTAPGSGAEAIPFIKLWLVVPSAVVFMLIYAKLSNILNKQALFFAVLSPFVV
FT                   FFALFPVVIYPCRHILHPTAFADTLQSILPSGFMGFIAMLRNWTFAVFYVLSELWGSVM
FT                   LSLMFWGFANEITKISEAKRFYALFGVGANVALLISGPAIIWSSKLRASLGEGVDPWGV
FT                   SLYFLMAMFLCSCAIIAACYWWMNRYVLTDPRFYNPAELKAKKSKPKMSMGESFSYLLR
FT                   SPYMLLLALLVICYGICINLVEVTWKSQLKMQFPNPNDYSAFMGNFSFWTGVVSVFVML
FT                   FIGGNVIRRFGWLTGALVTPIMVLVTGAVFFALVIFRDHATGLVAALGTTPLMLAVVVG
FT                   AIQNILSKSTKYALFDATKEMAYIPLDQEQKVKGKAAIDVVAARFGKSGGSLIQQGLLV
FT                   VCGSIGAMTPFLAVALFAIIMVWLTSATKLNKLFLAASAAKEQELAEAAAAEKEASSAA
FT                   KESAPAIEGVS"
FT   gene            complement(78592..79137)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0066"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(78592..79137)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0066"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0066"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50742"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50742.1"
FT                   /translation="MTITINKAKTTICRTRLPTKELFMATAQITIQEEIEQLITKAISK
FT                   VGGSKENDLCRYLPGPTGGYMHHFTLKKMKNSAPEQLLKMLKTFVIDSITPRSISPKPR
FT                   APRGSKKRRDFVNFTKTDIERVLELARQVGDKDLLARFSPKKPLPSLKRELIRSIRNNI
FT                   VSTELWNAYVEALSQPTE"
FT   gene            79726..80706
FT                   /gene="ytgA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0067"
FT   CDS_pept        79726..80706
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ytgA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0067"
FT                   /product="Manganese-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0067"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50743"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50743.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFFHTRKYKLILRGLLCLAGCFLMNSCSSSRGNQPADESIYVLS
FT                   MNRMICDCVSRITGDRVKNIVLIDGAIDPHSYEMVKGDEDRMAMSQLIFCNGLGLEHSA
FT                   SLRKHLEGNPKVVDLGQRLLNKNCFDLLSEEGFPDPHIWTDMRVWGAAVKEMAAALIQQ
FT                   FPQYEEDFQKNADQILSEMEELDRWAARSLSTIPEKNRYLVTGHNAFSYFTRRYLSSDA
FT                   ERVSGEWRSRCISPEGLSPEAQISIRDIMRVVEYISANDVEVVFLEDTLNQDALRKIVS
FT                   CSKSGQKIRLAKSPLYSDNVCDNYFSTFQHNVRTITEELGGTVLE"
FT   gene            80624..81478
FT                   /gene="ytgB_1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0068"
FT   CDS_pept        80624..81478
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ytgB_1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0068"
FT                   /product="Manganese transport system ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0068"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50744"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50744.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVITILARSSTMFAQLQKNWEGLFLNRDNAIAWSVEDLCVNYDH
FT                   SDVLCHITFSLPAGAMAAIIGPNGAGKSTLLKASLGLIRASSGQSLFFGQRFSKVHHRI
FT                   AYMPQRASVDWDFPMTVLDLVLMGCYGYKGIWNRISTDDRQEAMRILERVGLEAFANRQ
FT                   IGKLSGGQQQRAFLARSLMQKADLYLMDELFSAIDMASYQMVVDVLQELKSEGKTIVVI
FT                   HHDLSNVRKLFDHVILLNKHLVCSGSVEECLTKEAIFQAYGCELELLDYTLKLSRGKYQ
FT                   GSC"
FT   gene            81479..82834
FT                   /gene="ytgC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0069"
FT   CDS_pept        81479..82834
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ytgC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0069"
FT                   /product="Manganese transport system membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0069"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50745"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50745.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSCIFQDTIFLSSFLAVSLICMTTALWGTILLVERQPLLSESLS
FT                   HACYPGLLIGALLSYKVPAFSDSLWVIIFFGCLASVLGCLGISFLEKKLAMHKDSALCL
FT                   VLVSFFGVGVILVSYVKDCCPLLYNKINAYLYGQAATLGYTEAKLALIIFCLSAVVLWW
FT                   WYRQISVAIFDREFAYSCGLRTRTAELVVLVFISLVIVSGVRSVGILLISAMFVAPPLS
FT                   ARQLSDRLSTILILSSIFGGICGALGCYFSVAFTCQTVVEGKPISIILPTGPLVVFFAG
FT                   VLVFLCLIFSWKTGWITRYFRRKWFLFSRDEEHLLKIFWYLREQNTYQVGMRDFVRSRK
FT                   YQEYFGDKVFPRFRMFLLCKKGLVSCSEHQWSLTDKGLARAAKLVRAHRLWESYLVSQL
FT                   DFNKNEVHHFAEEMEHVLTDELDSTLSQMLQDPDYDPHQREIPKRTRKSDGC"
FT   gene            82824..83780
FT                   /gene="ytgD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0070"
FT   CDS_pept        82824..83780
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ytgD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0070"
FT                   /product="Manganese transport system membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50746"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50746.1"
FT                   /translation="MVASISPYYGVSFLEFFLVFFSRLFSGKLFYDHLYIDDIQVIVFF
FT                   AIAVSCSVVGTFLVLKKMAMYANVVSHTILFGLVCVCLFTHQLIHLSMQALTIAAVSTT
FT                   LLTGASIHFIRNVFKVAEEASTALVFSLLFSASLLLLVFLTRNAHVGTELVIGNADALA
FT                   KTDILPIFLVLLINLGISYCFFSSFVCVSFDTIFAFSLGIRIRLVDYLIMLLLSASIVG
FT                   AFKAVGVLMSLAFLLIPGLIAKLIASSVQEMMVYSMVFGGLAALIAPALSRSILSIYGI
FT                   GLSTSGLAVGLLLVFYVVMLVFVCSKRAIMLRQKLDK"
FT   gene            83807..84946
FT                   /gene="yaeM"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0071"
FT   CDS_pept        83807..84946
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yaeM"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0071"
FT                   /product="1-deoxy-D-xylulose 5-phosphate reductoisomerase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.267"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0071"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50747"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50747.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHLALIGSTGSIGRQVLQVVRSIPDTFIIETLAAYGRNQEALIS
FT                   QIREFNPRVVAVREETTYKELRKLFPHIEILLGEEGLVSVATEPSVTMTIVASSGIDAL
FT                   PAVIAAIRQKKTIALANKESLVAAGELVTTLARENGVQILPIDSEHNALFQCLEGRDSS
FT                   TIKKLLLTASGGPLRNKSKEELQKVSLQEVLRHPVWNMGPKITVDSSTLVNKGLEIIEA
FT                   FWLFGLEAVEIEAVIHPQSLVHGMVEFCDGTILSVMNPPSMLFPIQHVLTFPERSPAIG
FT                   PGFDFLSNRTLEFFPIDEDRFPSVHLAKRVLLEKGSMGCFFNGANEALVHRFLAGEISW
FT                   HQIVPKLQALVDQHRVQSCLSLEEILSVDAEARARAQEC"
FT   gene            85142..87001
FT                   /gene="yaeL"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0072"
FT   CDS_pept        85142..87001
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yaeL"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0072"
FT                   /product="Membrane endopeptidase, M50 family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0072"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50748"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50748.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIIYFVLAALALGFLILIHELGHLLAAKAVGMSVESFSIGFGPA
FT                   LVRKKMGSVEYRIGAIPFGGYVRIKGMDRNDKDNSGDKEKTVYDIPEGFFSKSPWKRIF
FT                   VLAAGPLANLLVAIFVFGILYFSGGRTKSFSEYTSIVGWVHPSLEQQGLHAGDQIFFCN
FT                   GQPYSGHKMAFSSSLLERKLSLQGQHPAYFSESEAFSLEAPFNPNMEGVPCLGASYLLY
FT                   RGSDPLPEKSPLVDAGLSEGDRLVWMDGLLVFSGAQVSQMLNEKQSFLRVERQGKVVFV
FT                   RQARVLAGDLTLTPYFKNELIDCQYEAGLKGKWASLYTLPYIINGDGFVESKVKLLNDE
FT                   RVSLDYNLELGDKIVAVDGIPVMSNADILRLVQDHRVSLIFQRMSPEQLTVLEQKAADQ
FT                   AFINSYDMDDLLRVAESVGEEREVSRLGDYRLVTRVQPRPWAHIYSEALLDKQRALASK
FT                   FRDEQERRYYLERIEAEKQRISLGIPLKDLAVQYNPDPWVLMEESVSDSLKTVKALGMG
FT                   RVSPQWLSGPVGIVRILHTGWSVGIPEALAWIGLISVNLAVLNLLPIPVLDGGYILLCL
FT                   WEILSRRRLNMRLVEKALVPFMILLVLFFVFLTLQDLSRVFVG"
FT   gene            complement(88083..89180)
FT                   /gene="recF"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0074"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(88083..89180)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="recF"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0074"
FT                   /product="RecF"
FT                   /note="DNA replication and repair protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0074"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50749"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50749.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVLSLFLKDFRNYTDLRLELGPEMNSIFGLNAQGKTNLLEALYI
FT                   LSLGRSFRTSRLTDAIRFGASHFFIEAVFSHKEVFHTLSIQVDKKGKKILFDGAPITKL
FT                   SELVGLFPVILFSIKDIAIIEGSPSERRRFLDLLLAQASDKYTEHISLYHKALDQRNAS
FT                   IKAQNQKAISAWNSPLIAYGSLVAFLRNECTKKLNTIFQTLWDNTLKETLSLRYESSLI
FT                   TEESPTLNDIASNYYEQLRIANTKDLDLGYTMVGPHRDELLLTINDLPVAKFSSEGQKH
FT                   SLLAVLRFAECVYLQEEFCIHPLLCMDDIHACLDQQRLDQLLQLSNSLGQVVTTSTICP
FT                   DHRSTTSCIFHVTQAQVSLVAPQSL"
FT   gene            complement(89180..90466)
FT                   /gene="dnaN"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0075"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(89180..90466)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaN"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0075"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III, beta chain"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.7"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0075"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50750"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50750.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLIIILISKYHVNFRLHGAFSNPSFVKIFFTKASPERRLTCFHV
FT                   TKHGYSFQTDLHDYRKIMKFVISRNELGNLIKKVQNVVPQSTPIPVLTHVLIESCNDEL
FT                   VFTATDLTVSTRCVVKAKVYESGSVTIPSRRFFQLIRELTEANIEVAAHSGEMATITSG
FT                   SSCFRLLSMGKEDFPMLPDMQNALRFTLDSERLKDMFQRTSFAVSREESRYVLTGVLLS
FT                   IANGTMTVVGTDGKRLAKIDTEISLDPSFSGDYIIPIKAVEEIIRMSSEDVQSTIFLDQ
FT                   TKIAVECGNTLLVTKLLSGEFPDFSPVISTHSSVQLDLHREELISLLKQVALFTNESSH
FT                   SVKFSFSPGELTLTANCTKVGEGKVSMAVNYTGETLEIAFNPFFFLDILKHSRDELVQL
FT                   GISDSYNPGIITDSTRSLFVIMPMRLHDD"
FT   gene            90560..91015
FT                   /gene="smpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0076"
FT   CDS_pept        90560..91015
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="smpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0076"
FT                   /product="SsrA-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0076"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50751"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50751.1"
FT                   /translation="MGVKEIVSNRKAFHHYEVLETLDAGIVLTGTEIKSLRDHGGNLGD
FT                   AYVTISKGEAWLLQSSIALYRFGNINNHEERRKRKLLLHKYEIHKLDARISQKGLTVVP
FT                   LSFFFSKGFVKVRIGCCRGKKAHDKRQSIIEREKNRELAAAMKRSYR"
FT   gene            complement(90993..91943)
FT                   /gene="apbE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0077"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(90993..91943)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="apbE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0077"
FT                   /product="ApbE"
FT                   /note="Iron-sulfur cluster assembly/repair protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0077"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50752"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50752.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKFFASYLLILAPFFLQSCSAPSRTTLEGVRMTIPYRIVFGEAL
FT                   SPDAFQQAQKEIDRVFDHIDQTFNNWNPLSEISRINRTTKQTPIPLSPALFAFLCEIDH
FT                   FHAFSDGRFDPTLGALKSLWLLHLKSHTIPSQELQHLYKHSSGWHLISLDKTQQTLRKL
FT                   SPLVQLDLCGTVKGFAVDLLGTACAQFCQNYYVEWGGEIKTKGKHPSGRSWAVASSATP
FT                   EILHLHDHAIATSGSQYQRWHVDNKTYTHILDPLTGTPLEDSSHPILAVSVINESCAFA
FT                   DAMATALTTFSSKQEALDWANKKHLCAYITDKNVS"
FT   gene            complement(91913..92782)
FT                   /gene="folD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0078"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(91913..92782)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="folD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0078"
FT                   /product="Methylenetetrahydrofolate dehydrogenase (NADP+)"
FT                   /EC_number="1.5.1.5"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.4.9"
FT                   /note="Methenyltetrahydrofolate cyclohydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0078"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50753"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50753.1"
FT                   /translation="MCMLLKGAPAADHILATIKENIRACSKAPGLAVVLIGNNPASEIY
FT                   VNMKIKRATDLGMVSKSYRKPSDATLSDILALIHQLNNDENIHGILVQLPLPKHLDAQA
FT                   ILSTITPDKDVDGLHPVNVGKLLLGETDGFIPCTPAGIVELCKYYEIPLHGKHVVILGR
FT                   SNIVGKPLAALLMQRHADTNASVTLLHSQSEHLTEITRTADILISAIGVPLFVNKEMIA
FT                   EKTVIMDVGTSRIPAANPKGYILVGDVDFNNVVPVCRAITPVPGGVGPMTVAMLMRNTW
FT                   ESFLRHTS"
FT   gene            complement(92894..93337)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0079"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(92894..93337)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0079"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical membrane associated protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0079"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50754"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50754.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSFLLFPRYFPEWRPVYFAPLIVTTFYSQPKERVLLWAMLSGLL
FT                   CDIGSTCFMGIQAFLYVSTSLILYKTQRFFIKERWISFPLISALFSLTFYFLSYPVLAF
FT                   FNRPLCLYNTALLADLQHVLMVDLPYGALLSLLAHKKSFTPQI"
FT   gene            93614..93907
FT                   /gene="ltuB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0080"
FT   CDS_pept        93614..93907
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ltuB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0080"
FT                   /product="Late transcription unit B protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50755"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50755.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKRSSRKLAQVIGRKTGNYFPASIEGETKKEHKHHYSTASKEKE
FT                   SLRKRAKEFDVLVHSLLDKHVPQNSDQVLIFTYQNGFVETDFHNFGRYSVKL"
FT   gene            93940..94260
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0081"
FT   CDS_pept        93940..94260
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0081"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical membrane associated protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0081"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50756"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50756.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLTQNGKMGSLGVYIGLKDRPVIKISKIFITERLGMSACLGLQR
FT                   CTLLHLPAFLFRLTYFLVFFARPRALRFFCPNVFIPIFCFNFIIHCFSLKLLLPIHWFF
FT                   VF"
FT   gene            94270..95952
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0082"
FT   CDS_pept        94270..95952
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0082"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0082"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50757"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50757.1"
FT                   /translation="MSISGSGNVSPATPDFDPSILMGRQAASAHAAKEASGASKATETS
FT                   AAEQQALISSGTELDYVTDLQQSEGKYKKTLDKTSKSPKTKLKGNFSKVRAGTKGFLTG
FT                   FGTRASRISARKAENNGEGMSMIPSQMEYVKKKGNRVSPEMQNFYLGASGLWSPTSDVS
FT                   SITENCLGATALSTTPLLTTMQDPVSIEHLSSGEITALASFNPNVRTASLNEQTINAWT
FT                   EARLGGEMVSTLLDPNIETSSLLRRAPTVSNEGMVDVSDMGNQTTSLSMEGLVNTVVDD
FT                   PASAEEEKKTGELSLEEMAAMAKMMAALLSSGQGMAVFIASSTPSSGLTQFPEPKFSGT
FT                   IPHHFSKKEDNETIWGLDSQIGSIAFDTRRENNASPLPTTSLHEEASYRFPVGEAPLDV
FT                   NEIPFAVQHSTVFSKETANTEQALIQNESLGEIPVSAEVVGQDTVSSAYQFPSHLGMAV
FT                   LASVPLSTEDYKTAVEHRKGPGGPPDPLIYQYRNVAVDPAIIFQSPSPFSVSSRFSVQG
FT                   KPEAVAVYNDDQEEAAGGNRDSDEGKDQEQDKTRETEDAGGDS"
FT   gene            95949..96431
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0083"
FT   CDS_pept        95949..96431
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0083"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0083"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50758"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50758.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIIPFDPYGSMAFQAIAKDPQERKNGSISEKISEEIARNEALRM
FT                   ALLAIADQEDKEKKQKHRFKILTKKQTRILLGQLRHFRLDFQKLQAGVVIEWSWDDKSE
FT                   RSKSLGSRITRKSKKTICISAAAAQAIAHAAEAWVIARNEGILEMTLSLFQHKDNE"
FT   gene            complement(96445..97530)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0084"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(96445..97530)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0084"
FT                   /product="Phosphatidylcholine-hydrolyzing phospholipase D
FT                   (PLD) family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0084"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50759"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50759.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKTKHLISKIMFSLVSLFVGGFLLKAPAPTQSADTFQTLIESKE
FT                   PVIFTKQCGDNVTQILCDAIDSAKKDIFLSIYDLSAPAITTSLKKQVSARIPVCIHYQR
FT                   ISKNAEFSQSPYLTLGEHPPMHRKLMHQKTMAIDGELAWIGSANFTLASLEKSANLIIG
FT                   LKSAEICHFIKTQTSGRCFINNQLIEYFSFDGGSSAALETVLHHIRSAKESIQVGMFAL
FT                   TLPQIIAELNAAQNCGVDVVILVDKGYKSFTVQQIKQLEHPSLSIYEKVTPYQLHHKFG
FT                   IFDKKTLITGSVNWSENGFLINTEDMIVIENLTEKQQSKIQAIWEGLVRECALYYSPDQ
FT                   EEKEKDPLIIPFPPSEKKQAA"
FT   gene            complement(97700..99439)
FT                   /gene="yigC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0085"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(97700..99439)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yigC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0085"
FT                   /product="Putative quinone decarboxylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0085"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50760"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50760.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSLRSLVDYLRSQHELIDIHVPVDPHLEIAEIHRRVVEREGPAL
FT                   LFHQVKGSPFPVLTNLFGTRRRVDLLFPDLSSDLFEQIIHLLSSPPSFSSLWKHRSLFK
FT                   RGISALGMRKRHLRPSPFLYQDAPNLSQLPMLTSWPEDGGPFLTLPLVYTQSPENGVPN
FT                   LGMYRMQRFDKETLGLHFQIQKGGGAHFFEAEQKKQNLPVTVFLSGNPFLILSAIAPLP
FT                   ENVPELLFCSFLQNKKLSFVEKHPQSGHPLLCDSEFILTGEAVAGERRPEGPFGDHFGY
FT                   YSLTHDFPIFKCNCLYHKKDAIYPATVVGKPFQEDFFLGNKLQELLSPLFPLIMPGVQD
FT                   LKSYGEAGFHALAAAIVKERYWKEALRSALRILGEGQLSLTKFLWITDQSVDLENFPSL
FT                   LECVLERMNFDRDLLILSETANDTLDYTGSGFNKGSKGIFLGVGAPIRSLPRRYRGPSL
FT                   PGISQIGVFCRGCLVLETSLQQLDIPALLKEPHLADWPLVILVEDLSSALSSTKEFIWR
FT                   TFTRSSPATDLHIPVSQITNHKVSYTPPMILNALMKPPYPKEVEADEATQNLVSSRWHS
FT                   YFP"
FT   gene            complement(99565..99885)
FT                   /gene="rpmB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0086"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(99565..99885)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0086"
FT                   /product="LSU ribosomal protein L28P"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0086"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50761"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50761.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQLPCREIAASEYRKVMSKKCALTGRKPRRGYSYAIRGISKKKK
FT                   GIGLKVTGRTKRRFFPNMMTKRLWSTEENRFLKLKISAAALRLVDKLGLDQVVARAKSK
FT                   GF"
FT   gene            complement(99983..101566)
FT                   /gene="malQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0087"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(99983..101566)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="malQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0087"
FT                   /product="4-alpha-glucanotransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.1.25"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0087"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50762"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50762.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSLSQSRRIIQQSSIRKIWNQIDTSPKHGVCVPLFSLYTQESCG
FT                   IGEFLDLIPMIDWCISCGFQILQILPINDTGSCSSPYNSISSIALNPLHLSISALPYKE
FT                   EVPAAETRIREMQQLSQLPQVHYEKVRSMKRDFFQEYYRVCKQKKLTDHPDFYAFCEQE
FT                   KYWLHPYALFRSIREHLDNLPINHWPTTYTDLSQITEHERTFAEDIQFHSYLQYLCFQQ
FT                   MTQVREHANCKSCLIKGDIPILISKDSCDVWFYRHYFSSSESVGAPPDLYNAEGQNWHL
FT                   PICNMKTLQQDNYLWWKERLRYAENFYSLYRLDHVVGLFRFWVWDESGCGRFEPHDPKN
FT                   YLAQGQDILSHLLTSSSMLPIGEDLGTIPSDVKRMLESFAVCGTRIPRWERNWEGNGAY
FT                   TPFDQYDPLSVTSLSTHDSSTLASWWKESPQESKLFAQFLGLPYSSTLSLHNHTEILKL
FT                   SHKTSSIFRINLINDYLALFPDLISKTPRYERINLPGTISKNNWVYRVKPSIEDLSSHS
FT                   KLNSLLEALF"
FT   gene            complement(101570..102010)
FT                   /gene="sycE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0088"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(101570..102010)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sycE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0088"
FT                   /product="Type III secretion chaperone"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0088"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50763"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50763.1"
FT                   /translation="MQNQFEQLLTELGTQINSPLTPDSNNACIVRFGYNNVAVQIEEDG
FT                   NSGFLVAGVMLGKLPENTFRQKIFKAALSINGSPQSNIKGTLGYGEISNQLYLCDRLNM
FT                   TYLNGEKLARYLVLFSQHANIWMQSISKGALPDLHALGMYHL"
FT   gene            complement(102048..103313)
FT                   /gene="sctW"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0089"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(102048..103313)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sctW"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0089"
FT                   /product="type III secreted protein SctW"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0089"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50764"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50764.1"
FT                   /translation="MTASGGAGGLGSTQTVDVARAQAAAATQDAQEVIGSQEASEASML
FT                   KGCEDLINPAAATRIKKKGEKFESLEARRKPTADKAEKKSESTEEKGDTPLEDRFTEDL
FT                   SEVSGEDFRGLKNSFDDDSSPDEILDALTSKFSDPTIKDLALDYLIQTAPSDGKLKSTL
FT                   IQAKHQLMSQNPQAIVGGRNVLLASETFASRANTSPSSLRSLYFQVTSSPSNCANLHQM
FT                   LASYLPSEKTAVMEFLVNGMVADLKSEGPSIPPAKLQVYMTELSNLQALHSVNSFFDRN
FT                   IGNLENSLKHEGHAPIPSLTTGNLTKTFLQLVEDKFPSSSKAQKALNELVGPDTGPQTE
FT                   VLNLFFRALNGCSPRIFSGAEKKQQLASVITNTLDAINADNEDYPKPGDFPRSSFSSTP
FT                   PHAPVPQSEIPTSPTSTQPPSP"
FT   gene            complement(103331..105457)
FT                   /gene="sctV"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0090"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(103331..105457)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sctV"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0090"
FT                   /product="type III secretion inner membrane protein SctV"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50765"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50765.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKLLNFVSRTFGGDAALNMINKSSDLILAMWMLGVVLMIILPLP
FT                   PAMVDFMITINLAISVFLLMVALYIPSALQLSVFPSLLLITTMFRLGINISSSRQILLH
FT                   AYAGHVIQAFGDFVVGGNYVVGFIIFLIITIIQFIVVTKGAERVAEVAARFRLDAMPGK
FT                   QMAIDADLRAGMIDATQARDKRSQIQKESELYGAMDGAMKFIKGDVIAGIVISLINIVG
FT                   GLVIGVTMKGMTMAQAAHIYTLITIGDGLVSQIPSLLISLTAGIVTTRVSSDKDTNLGK
FT                   EISSQLVKEPRALLLSAGATLGIGFFKGFPLWSFALMAVLFAVLGILLITKKNSPGKKG
FT                   GASSTTTVGAADGAAASGENSDDYALTLPVILELGKDLSKLIQQRTKSGQSFVDDMIPK
FT                   MRQALYQDIGIRYPGIHVRTDSPSLEGNDYMILLNEVPYVRGKIPPNHVLTNEVEENLS
FT                   RYNLPFITYKNAAGLPSTWVSTDALTILEKAAIKYWSPLEVIILHLSYFFHRNSQEFLG
FT                   IQEVRSMIEFMERSFPDLVKEVTRLIPLQKLTEIFKRLVQEQISIKDLRTILESLSEWA
FT                   QTEKDTVLLTEYVRSSLKLYISFKFSQGQSAISVYLLDPEIEEMIRGAIKQTSAGSYLA
FT                   LDPDSVNLILKSMRMTITPTPPGGQPPVLLTAIDVRRYVRKLIETEFPDIAVISYQEVL
FT                   PEIRIQPLGRIQIF"
FT   gene            complement(105457..106539)
FT                   /gene="sctU"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0091"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(105457..106539)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sctU"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0091"
FT                   /product="SctU"
FT                   /note="Type III secretion inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0091"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50766"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50766.1"
FT                   /translation="MGEKTEKATPKRLRDARKKGQVAKSQDFPSAITFIVSMFLTFSLA
FT                   SFFAKHLGSFLVSIFKTAPQNHDPHLAVYYLKNCLILILTVSLPLLGAVGFVGLLIGFL
FT                   IVGPTFSTEVFKPDLKKFNPIDNLKQKFKVKTFIELLKSIFKISGAALILYIVLKNRVE
FT                   LVIETAGIPPLVTAQVFKEILYKAVTSIGIFFLVVAVIDLVYQRHSFAKELKMEKFEVK
FT                   QEFKDTEGNPEIKGRRRQIAQEIAYEDTSSQIKHASAVVSNPKDIAVAIGYMPEKYKAP
FT                   WIIAMGVNLRAKRIIAEAEKYGVPIMRNVPLAHQLLDEGKELKFIPETTYEAVGEILLY
FT                   ITSLNAQNLENKNINQFDNL"
FT   gene            106796..107896
FT                   /gene="ychF"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0092"
FT   CDS_pept        106796..107896
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ychF"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0092"
FT                   /product="GTP-binding protein, probable translation factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0092"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50767"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50767.1"
FT                   /translation="MKMGQTECGIVGLPNVGKSGLFNALTGAQVASCNYPFCTIDPNVG
FT                   IVPVIDPRLETLARISQSQKIIYADMKFVDIAGLVKGAASGAGLGNRFLSHIRETHAIA
FT                   HVVRCFDNDDITHVSGKIDPEEDIAVINLELVLADFSSATSVREKLGKQAKGKKDIGQL
FT                   LPLLDRVVDHLESGNPVRTLSLSLEEKVLLKPYPFLTGKPMLYIANIDEDSLTDLDNPY
FT                   VQKVREIAKREEANVVPICVKLEEEILSLPLEERQDFLHSLGLQESGLNRLVASAYHTL
FT                   GLISYFTTGPQETRAWTISKGATAAEAAGEIHSDIQRGFIRAEVVTMEDIVAYDGRAGA
FT                   REAGKLRAEGRDYIVQDGDIMLFLHN"
FT   gene            complement(107905..108828)
FT                   /gene="ribF"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0093"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(107905..108828)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ribF"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0093"
FT                   /product="Riboflavin kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.26"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.2"
FT                   /note="FMN adenylyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0093"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50768"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50768.1"
FT                   /translation="MYLLIYVMQMDLFYSLLPSSNPVESVTIGFFDGCHLGHQALLSFL
FT                   TKFPSKSGVITFSQHPEHTLSNSPPETITSLEERVQLLAGCGIDYLAVLPFNQEIANQE
FT                   AEPFIQSIYKTLRPSRIVLGYDSRLGKGGLGTAQTLRPFAASLGISLEEVPPLQIEGTI
FT                   VSSRKIRQFLRKKDLCSAEKFLGRPFSYTGKVAHGRGIGASFGYATINLPLTHSLLPLG
FT                   VYTCTIVIEGFSYAGVMNLGMAPTMQRHQLCLEAHILDFSEDLYDKSITVIPEQFLREE
FT                   KLFSSKDELVLAIQEDIRQARLNKNR"
FT   gene            complement(108767..109492)
FT                   /gene="truB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0094"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(108767..109492)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="truB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0094"
FT                   /product="tRNA pseudouridine synthase B"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.70"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0094"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50769"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50769.1"
FT                   /translation="MELATESIEGVLLVDKPQGRTSFSLIRSLVRLIGVKKIGHAGTLD
FT                   PFATGVMVMLIGRKFTRLSDIMLFEDKEYAAVAHLGTTTDTYDCDGKIVGRSKKVPTMD
FT                   EVLTCTSYFQGEIQQVPPMFSAKKVQGKKLYEYARQGLSIERRFATVTVNLRLVKYEYP
FT                   RLHFVVQCSKGTYIRSIAHELGNMLGCGAYLEELRRLRSGSFSIDQCIDGNLLDEPGFD
FT                   VSPYLRDANGLILQPAPVL"
FT   gene            complement(109530..109901)
FT                   /gene="rbfA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0095"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(109530..109901)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rbfA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0095"
FT                   /product="Ribosome-binding factor A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0095"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50770"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50770.1"
FT                   /translation="MAENRRMKKVNAMLREAIAKVILKDVKHPKISNRWITITRVSLSR
FT                   DLQSACVYVSIMPHENSQEETLAALKASAGFIAFQASKDLVLKYFPDLNFYVEDIFSPQ
FT                   DHIESLLLKIAEQDKKTNP"
FT   gene            complement(109908..112604)
FT                   /gene="infB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0096"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(109908..112604)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="infB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0096"
FT                   /product="Bacterial Protein Translation Initiation Factor 2
FT                   (IF-2)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0096"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50771"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50771.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRSANMEKVKLTKNLKLKIKNAQLTKAAGLDKLKQKLAQAGSSD
FT                   TKNSPASKAQTKEKSSKKTAGTPAPAPEVDSGATESTARRIRAKDRSSFAAEPTVTTAL
FT                   PGDASHLTLDAIPAMKAPEITSVTQKEQTLGECTDTSSVQQEEKKESSEETSPERVEET
FT                   LIIRTRTEPKSVVSIKPKFGPTGKHINHLLAKTFKAPAKETKAASTEETTQQQPRQNDA
FT                   ASYNNKQQPSGTSSRPASSAPSYRRESTNNNNNAKRGSERDRSKRSDESVKAFTGRDRY
FT                   GLNEGSSEEDKWRKKRVHKTKKQAEEHVVQCPAHIKIALPITVKDLAAEMKLKASELIQ
FT                   KLFIHGMTYVVNDVLDSQTVVEYIGLEFGCTIEIDSSAKEKLCLLENAVRDEVNATDPE
FT                   KLIIRSPIVAFMGHVDHGKTTIIDALRQSNMAASEAGAITQHTGAFKCTTPVGEITVLD
FT                   TPGHEAFSAMRARGAEVCDIVVLVVAGDEGIKEQTIEAIEHAKGANITIVVAINKCDKP
FT                   NFNVETVYRQLAELDLLPEAWGGSIATINTSAKTGEGLQDLLEMLALQAEVLELKADPS
FT                   ARARGLVIESELHKGLGAVATVLVQNGTLHLGEALVFNDCYGKVKTMHDEHNQLLQSAT
FT                   PSTPVLITGLSAIPKAGDPFIVVKNEKVAKEIISARLAGQQRSAALQKKRPNFDAVLQN
FT                   KKTLKLIIKADVQGSIEALAHSILNIRSEKVDVEILSSEVGDISESDIRLASASKATVI
FT                   GFHTSVESHAEPLIKNLNVKVCLFDIIYHAVDAIKEIMTGLLDPIAEEKNLGAAEIKAT
FT                   FKSSQLGTIYGCLVTEGTIVRNQKIRIIRDKEVLWKGSLSSLKRLKEDVKEVKKGMECG
FT                   ILLDNYQQAQVGDILQCYEVIYHPQKL"
FT   gene            complement(112543..113940)
FT                   /gene="nusA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0097"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(112543..113940)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nusA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0097"
FT                   /product="N utilization substance protein A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0097"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50772"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50772.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSKHKSRALGLCSVSIIFFAFFPLPIRGVLMNKDLVAIFDYMER
FT                   EKGIQRSTIVGAIESALKIAAKKTLRDDANVSVSINPRTGDIEVFCEKQIVEKCQNPSK
FT                   EIPLDKAREYDPDCQIGQYMDVPFISDQFGRIAAHAARQIIGQKLRHAERDVIYEEYRH
FT                   RKNEIISGVVKSFARGANLVVDLGKVEGLLPARFYPKTEKHKVGDKIYALLYEVQESEN
FT                   GGAEVILSRNHPEFVKQLFVQEVPELEEGSVEIVKIAREAGYRTKMAVRSSNPQTDAVG
FT                   AFVGMRGSRIKNIIRELNDEKIDVVNYSPVSTELLQNLLYPVEIQKIAILEDDKVIAII
FT                   VQDSDYATVIGKRGINARLISQILGYELEVQRVSEYNKLLEIQRLQLAEFEDPRLDQPL
FT                   EVEGINTLIVQNLEHAGYDTIRKILLASASELASVPGISLELAYKILEQVSKYGEGKVD
FT                   EKPQVED"
FT   gene            complement(113965..115674)
FT                   /gene="rpsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0098"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(113965..115674)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0098"
FT                   /product="SSU ribosomal protein S1P"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0098"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50773"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50773.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKQADYTWGAKKNLDTIACLPEDVKQFKDLLYAMYGFTATEEEP
FT                   TSEVHPGAILKGTVVDISKDFVVVDVGLKSEGVIPMSEFIDSSEGLTVGAEVEVYLDQT
FT                   EDDEGKVVLSREKATRQRQWEYILAHCEEGSIVKGQITRKVKGGLIVDIGMEAFLPGSQ
FT                   IDNKKIKNLDDYVGKVCEFKILKINVDRRNVVVSRRELLEAERISKKAELIEQITIGER
FT                   RKGIVKNITDFGVFLDLDGIDGLLHITDMTWKRIRHPSEMVELNQELEVIILSVDKEKG
FT                   RVALGLKQKEHNPWEDIEKKYPPGKRVRGKIVKLLPYGAFIEIEEGIEGLIHVSEMSWV
FT                   KNIVDPNEVVNKGDEVEVVVLSIQKDEGKISLGLKQTKHNPWDNIEEKYPIGLRVTAEI
FT                   KNLTNYGAFVELEPGIEGLIHISDMSWIKKVSHPSELFKKGNTVEAVILSVDKESKKIT
FT                   LGVKQLTPNPWDEIEVMFPVGSDISGVVTKITAFGAFVELQNGIEGLIHVSELSEKPFA
FT                   KIEDVLSIGDKVSAKVIKLDPDHKKVSLSIKEFLVHGGDAGHDAEEESSDRD"
FT   gene            115919..116974
FT                   /gene="trxB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0099"
FT   CDS_pept        115919..116974
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trxB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0099"
FT                   /product="Thioredoxin reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.8.1.9"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0099"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50774"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50774.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVVCGKSRVGYSSFFCKSREPFSCVFKALLSKFILGVPMTHAKL
FT                   VIIGSGPAGYTAAIYASRALLTPVLFEGFFSGIAGGQLMTTTEVENFPGFPEGVLGHQL
FT                   MDLMKTQAQRFGTQVLSKDITAVDFSVRPFVLKSGKETFTCDACIIATGASAKRLSIPG
FT                   AGDNEFWQKGVTACAVCDGASPIFRDKDLFVVGGGDSALEEAMFLTRYGKRVFVVHRRD
FT                   TLRASKVMVNKAQANEKIFFLWNSEIVKISGDTLVRSIDIYNNVDETTTTMEAAGVFFA
FT                   IGHQPNTAFLGGQVALDENGYIITEKGSSRTSVPGVFAAGDVQDKYYRQAITSAGSGCM
FT                   AALDAERFLEN"
FT   gene            116932..117339
FT                   /gene="acpS"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0100"
FT   CDS_pept        116932..117339
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="acpS"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0100"
FT                   /product="Holo-[acyl-carrier protein] synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.8.7"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50775"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50775.1"
FT                   /translation="MHGSFRCRKIFRKLSIMFGVGIDIIEIDRIRKSYQTYGDRFLKKI
FT                   FTEGERVYCFSKSNPYASLAARFAAKEAVAKALGTGIGKLLKWKEIEMCRDSRQPQVVV
FT                   PEALLCSLGVKRVLLSVSHSREYATAVAIAE"
FT   gene            complement(117340..117837)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0101"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(117340..117837)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0101"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical membrane associated protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0101"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50776"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50776.1"
FT                   /translation="MAYSLFSKKYFRMISMIPRFSIACIPLAVWLFSGAKLLVKSLYLA
FT                   LHYQFSLVLSAELFAIAWILASIKHRFILSKSMLKQHELDAQLLIKKISPWTFIKRSFL
FT                   SKRMFVIISMSVISSLLHRSTTIPLLSFLMCSSVSYALFKTSLAHWKSLKELKSKYSVY
FT                   YY"
FT   gene            117936..118397
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0102"
FT   CDS_pept        117936..118397
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0102"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0102"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50777"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50777.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRLFQHILCFLEEDPSFVDVPQELSFVNEAFSGSMRWEVGRMLG
FT                   SLLLLLGIFGGGCLLFRRFLRSRGHLPSGNSSIKILDQRVLASKTSIYVIKVANKTLVV
FT                   AERGERVTLLSEFPPNTDLNELIQKDQKKPSTPRGEMLSGFLKQFKEKK"
FT   gene            118432..119328
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0103"
FT   CDS_pept        118432..119328
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0103"
FT                   /product="HAD superfamily hydrolase/phosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0103"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50778"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50778.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLQKLLVTDIDGTITHQSHLLHDRVVKALHQYYDSGWQLFFLTG
FT                   RYFSYAYPLFQNFSVPFLLGSQNGSSVWSSTDKEFIYFRSLSRDFLYVLEKYFEDLDLI
FT                   ACIESGASNRDVYFRKGLGKTSQELKAILDAVYFPTPEAARLLVDVQGHLSEEFSYEDF
FT                   AIAKFFGEREEVKKIMDRFIQSPEVSSQVTMNYMRWPFDFKYAVLLLTLKDVSKGFAVD
FT                   QVVQTFYKENKPFIMASGDDANDIDLLSRGDFKIVIQTAPEEMHGLADFLAPPAKDFGI
FT                   LSAWEAGELRYKQLVNP"
FT   gene            complement(119318..120214)
FT                   /gene="fabI"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0104"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(119318..120214)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fabI"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0104"
FT                   /product="enoyl-[acyl-carrier-protein]reductase (fabL)
FT                   (NADPH)"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.1.9"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0104"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50779"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50779.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKIDLTGKIAFIAGIGDDNGYGWGIAKMLAEAGATILVGTWVPI
FT                   YKIFSQSLELGKFNASRELSNGELLTFAKIYPMDASFDTPEDIPQEILENKRYKDLSGY
FT                   TVSEVVEQVKKHFGHIDILVHSLANSPEIAKPLLDTSRKGYLAALSTSSYSFISLLSHF
FT                   GPIMNAGASTISLTYLASMRAVPGYGGGMNAAKAALESDTKVLAWEAGRRWGVRVNTIS
FT                   AGPLASRAGKAIGFIERMVDYYQDWAPLPSPMEAEQVGAAAAFLVSPLASAITGETLYV
FT                   DHGANVMGIGPEMFPKD"
FT   gene            120452..122422
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0105"
FT   CDS_pept        120452..122422
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0105"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0105"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50780"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50780.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFGIGSACSSLWSRLCGSSGSEGNSEEGVTSSGSDAASGSGAAS
FT                   AVCQQPTSSASTEGNGPSVQIPMVGTYSANVQSLVNQGHGGRGFVNRCYQKYSASGVSF
FT                   TSISIGGGDSVDGPLPSVVITQQPQGSGSSARGAGSLQMGAVLSGMSTLTGNSIFDLFG
FT                   ESQITNLIGDAVDGTSTSSSPLRDATKGASTADLIALFLALGGSGSQGVNSPLVATLLS
FT                   RYSLSGSLDTKEIQELLEALKKLQIAAPTLDGARPGLGECCTHLCGALSSSSNPIVSAV
FT                   GIAGTGLTELLMLAAKSQRVRRGAVLCHDACKPCCTSACGYPSCGCADGEGGCGSFGAL
FT                   VCSCAELWCCQESPTEEANLEEYARKLEALEVAVGSTTFMLGLHNLGISFSDLVKGNVP
FT                   NLPTPEQLETACKEAVSSLGKLMMRMTQEKWLSRLYSCAGILDNPFWKGAICSGLAGGT
FT                   YMLPLQDLTSRVKVVTSSGNKQEAENLDLELLLPALSSLHVTGTEEDCDDEGQGLNTDQ
FT                   LTMLLCKFCSVLSAAIGNEHIPIWLTPKQMTEILCVCMVMSGISIVGGPSNQSTEYQEF
FT                   QRVVMQESLTHLRSSLRASKRTNNRTRAEVRKLVVKYTSQSAFLTLLEGLRDPNSKESK
FT                   DLMRECFASWAQKAGVQSSSI"
FT   gene            complement(122535..123446)
FT                   /gene="yceC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0106"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(122535..123446)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yceC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0106"
FT                   /product="tRNA pseudouridine synthase A"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.70"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0106"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50781"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50781.1"
FT                   /translation="MQEFIGTADRQIRLSSFLRTSLPHLPKKTILESVRYHGCRVNGRI
FT                   ERFESYKLQPGDRVSLQIIEHSSPQLLWEDEHLCIYNKPAKQTSEDLAHQLNVHLVHRL
FT                   DRDTSGCILFAKHAKASSLITQLFKNREIDKRYIALVFGQPRQESGIITTYTAPCYRRI
FT                   GAVLFGNTDQNSGKITITKWEILTRYPKYTLLLCRPVTGRTHQIRLHMKTIGHPIVGDV
FT                   DYGNQEQPKNVVRTLLHAASLAFISPFSNEKIEVSSLTPSQDPYPFYADFSLKPLKKPP
FT                   INKVVLIQVVLEAKDSVSKRIV"
FT   gene            123463..124602
FT                   /gene="mutY"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0107"
FT   CDS_pept        123463..124602
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mutY"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0107"
FT                   /product="A/G-specific adenine DNA glycosylase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.2.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0107"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50782"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50782.1"
FT                   /translation="MCWYDFTRISMIRTAFFQDKKCFPLEALRSWFLESKRSFPWRDSP
FT                   TPYRVWVSEVMLQQTRAEVVVPYFLKWMERFPTLQDLAQARESDVVQLWEGLGYYSRAR
FT                   NLLAGARVITEIFGGEIPNDLALLSSIKGIGSYTANAILAFAFKQKNPAVDGNVLRVMS
FT                   RLFAIEESIDRMNTRREITGLCESLLPDQDPQVIAESFIELGARICKKQPLCEQCPLRS
FT                   FCTAYRQGTMEQYPVRNTRAAISRLFRAVVIVLYKDQVLMTKREEKEIMAGLYEFPYYQ
FT                   LPKEDCCDIEKITHLVQKDYGETLHFVSSLPSQKQVFTRYRVTLFPHVFYTKYSLPNSY
FT                   TLAELSSLPSSSGHRRIKETFLVEYHKSLEKMVSCSGDK"
FT   gene            124631..125407
FT                   /gene="ybgI"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0108"
FT   CDS_pept        124631..125407
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybgI"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0108"
FT                   /product="NIF3-related protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0108"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50783"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50783.1"
FT                   /translation="MQPRFFYMNVSDLLNILNELLHPEYFSDYGPNGLQVGNAQTAIRK
FT                   VAVAVTADLATIEKAIACEANVLLVHHGIFWKGMPYSITGILYQRMQRLMEGNIQLIAY
FT                   HLPLDAHTTIGNNWKVARDLGWEQLESFGSSQPSLGVKGVFPEMEVHDFISQLSAYYQT
FT                   PVLAKALGGKKRVSSAALISGGAYREISEAKNQQVDCFITGNFDEPAWSLAHELAIHFL
FT                   AFGHTATEKVGPKALAQYLKGAGLESVVFLDTDNPF"
FT   gene            complement(125420..126208)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0109"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(125420..126208)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0109"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0109"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50784"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50784.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKLIKSAFLIACCIVGYFWIKKESIVEQWLSQQLHAQVTVGNIS
FT                   PGLSKTKIRHLCIHNPLSSDKYPYAVEIEYVSLKYSIVTMILSKKIDISDVILQGTSLT
FT                   VFPCEGSSKTNWSFFWDSFINHSNELTKFHSSQFESSVDTIPVFIKRCLCTNTRVSGIK
FT                   NNYKEIPTTPVPSLEFRGSLSCSPLPTLGETARALLYLIVEESFYHANVSGDIARPLSK
FT                   QARAYFNSSLSDYSYLKKRGTFPSNLTNELEGFMKELLFR"
FT   gene            complement(126336..127970)
FT                   /gene="groEL"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0110"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(126336..127970)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="groEL"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0110"
FT                   /product="60 kDa chaperonin GROEL"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50785"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50785.1"
FT                   /translation="MVAKNIKYNEEARKKIQKGVKTLAEAVKVTLGPKGRHVVIDKSFG
FT                   SPQVTKDGVTVAKEVELADKHENMGAQMVKEVASKTADKAGDGTTTATVLAEAIYTEGL
FT                   RNVTAGANPMDLKRGIDKAVKVVVDQIRKISKPVQHHKEIAQVATISANNDAEIGNLIA
FT                   EAMEKVGKNGSITVEEAKGFETVLDIVEGMNFNRGYLSSYFATNPETQECVLEDALVLI
FT                   YDKKISGIKDFLPVLQQVAESGRPLLIIAEDIEGEALATLVVNRIRGGFRVCAVKAPGF
FT                   GDRRKAMLEDIAILTGGQLISEELGMKLENANLAMLGKAKKVIVSKEDTTIVEGMGEKE
FT                   ALEARCESIKKQIEDSSSDYDKEKLQERLAKLSGGVAVIRVGAATEIEMKEKKDRVDDA
FT                   QHATIAAVEEGILPGGGTALIRCIPTLEAFLPMLTNEDEQIGARIVLKALSAPLKQIAA
FT                   NAGKEGAIIFQQVMSRSANEGYDALRDAYTDMLEAGILDPAKVTRSALESAASVAGLLL
FT                   TTEALIAEIPEEKPAAAPAMPGAGMDY"
FT   gene            complement(128008..128316)
FT                   /gene="groES"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0111"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(128008..128316)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="groES"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0111"
FT                   /product="10 kDa chaperonin GROES"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0111"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50786"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50786.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDQATTLKIKPLGDRILVKREEEASTARGGIILPDTAKKKQDRA
FT                   EVLALGTGKKDDKGQQLPFEVQVGNIVLIDKYSGQELTVEGEEYVIVQMSEVIAVLQ"
FT   gene            complement(128488..130314)
FT                   /gene="pepF"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0112"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(128488..130314)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pepF"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0112"
FT                   /product="Oligoendopeptidase F"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.24.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0112"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50787"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50787.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTATTSQTALRSRKDVPLSDCWDTKSLYASREVWQDELKKVGAE
FT                   GAPFWPHLSENNFDIKQPSSLRELLTTVFSIERTLDKLYVYAHLTYDEDIANQEAAADL
FT                   KSITFLLTSFVEEISWIQPALIALPQQVVNMLLASPELQEYHFYLKKLFRLAPHTGTSR
FT                   EEKILASSFPALEVAYKTFSSLTDSEIPFGEAVDSEGKSHPLSHALASLYMQSTDRELR
FT                   KNTYQKQCQRHHGYRLSLANLLNGKIQAHLFNAKARDYDSCLEAALFQNDISTSVVTTL
FT                   IDTVKQHTHLITEYFQLKQKALGLSDFHFYDVYAPLVASEASRHYSYQEAVTLICDSLS
FT                   LLGNDYVETLRKGLTSDGWVDKYENTNKRSGAYSSGCYDSKPYILLNYTGTLYDVSVVA
FT                   HEGGHSMHSFLSHKHQSYHEAQYPIFLAEIASTLNETLLMEFLLKQAPSKEEKIAILSR
FT                   SLDTVFATLFRQTLFAAFELEMHSAAEQGLPLTEEFFSQSYEKLQRLFYGDCITFDEHS
FT                   CIEWARIPHFYYNFYVYQYATGIIASLCFSERILSGEEGAQEAYLTFLRSGGSDFPIEI
FT                   LKKSGLDMTSSAPMLKAFSYIERKLEELASLL"
FT   gene            130617..133220
FT                   /gene="clpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0113"
FT   CDS_pept        130617..133220
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="clpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0113"
FT                   /product="Clpb"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0113"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50788"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50788.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKFSDAVSEALEKAFELAKNSKHSYVTENHLLKSLLQNPGSLFC
FT                   LVIKDVHGNLGLLTSAVDDALRREPTVVEGTAVASPSPSLQQLLLNAHQEARSMGDEYL
FT                   SGDHLLLAFWRSTKEPFASWRKTVKTTSEALKELITKLRQGSRMDSPSAEENLKGLEKY
FT                   CKNLTVLAREGKLDPVIGRDEEIRRTIQVLSRRTKNNPMLIGEPGVGKTAIAEGLALRI
FT                   VQGDVPESLKEKHLYVLDMGALIAGAKYRGEFEERLKSVLKGVEASEGECILFIDEVHT
FT                   LVGAGATDGAMDAANLLKPALARGTLHCIGATTLNEYQKYIEKDAALERRFQPIFVTEP
FT                   SLEDAVFILRGLREKYEIFHGVRITEGALNAAVVLSYRYITDRFLPDKAIDLIDEAASL
FT                   IRMQIGSLPLPIDEKERELSALIVKQEAIKREQAPAYQEEAEDMQKAIDRVKEELAALR
FT                   LRWDEEKGLITGLKEKKNALENLKFAEEEAERTADYNRVAELRYSLIPSLEEEIHLAEE
FT                   ALNQRDGRLLQEEVDERLIAQVVANWTGIPVQKMLEGESEKLLVLEESLEERVVGQPFA
FT                   IAAVSDSIRAARVGLSDPQRPLGVFLFLGPTGVGKTELAKALAELLFNKEEAMIRFDMT
FT                   EYMEKHSVSKLIGSPPGYVGYEEGGSLSEALRRRPYSVVLFDEIEKADKEVFNILLQIF
FT                   DDGILTDSKKRKVNCKNALFIMTSNIGSQELADYCTKKGTIVDKEAVLSVVAPALKNYF
FT                   SPEFINRIDDILPFVPLTTEDIVKIVGIQMNRVALRLLERKISLTWDDSLVLFLSEQGY
FT                   DSAFGARPLKRLIQQKVVTMLSKALLKGDIKPGMAVELTMAKDVVVFKIKTNPAV"
FT   gene            133186..134706
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0114"
FT   CDS_pept        133186..134706
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0114"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0114"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50789"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50789.1"
FT                   /translation="MCLKLKQIQLCRTFVCLRHWMCFIGIGSLLLPTALRATERMRKEP
FT                   IPLLDKQQSFWNVDPYCLESICACFVAHRDPLSAKQLMYLFPQLSEEDVSVFARCILSS
FT                   KRPEYLFSKSEEELFAKLILPRVSLGVHRDDDLARVLVLAEPSAEEQKARYYSLYLDVL
FT                   ALRAYVERERLASAAHGDPERIDLATIEAINTILFQEEGWRYPSKQEMFENRFSELAAV
FT                   TDSKFGVCLGTVVLYQAVAQRLDLSLDPVTPPGHIYLRYKDKVNIETTSGGRHLPTERY
FT                   CECIKESQLKVRSQMELIGLTFMNRGAFFLQKGEFLQASLAYEQAQSYLSDEQISDLLG
FT                   ITYVLLGKKAAGEALLKKSAEKTRRGSSIYDYFQGYISPEILGVLFADSGVTYQETLEY
FT                   RKKLVMLSKKYPKSGSLRLRLATTALELGLVKEGVQLLEESVKDAPEDLSLRLQFCKIL
FT                   CNRHDYVRAKYHFDQAQALLIKEGLFSEKTSYTLLKTIGKKLSLFAPS"
FT   gene            134927..135361
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0115"
FT   CDS_pept        134927..135361
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0115"
FT                   /product="Inclusion membrane protein D"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0115"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50790"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50790.1"
FT                   /translation="MRFMTKVYANSIQQERVVDRIALLERCLDPSNSLPTAKRLVAVAV
FT                   ATILAVALLVVAGLLFSGVLCSPVSVLAASLFFGVGAFLLGGALVGGVLTTEAVTRERL
FT                   HRSQTLMWNNLCCKTAEVEQKISTASANAKSNDKTRKLGE"
FT   gene            135444..135842
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0116"
FT   CDS_pept        135444..135842
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0116"
FT                   /product="Inclusion membrane protein E"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0116"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50791"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50791.1"
FT                   /translation="MECVKQLCRNHLCLDSLTGPVRSVLTQGTTAEKVQLVVSCLGVVC
FT                   SIICLALGIAAAAVGVSCSGFAIGLGVIAILLGIVLFAISALDVLEDHGLVGCPFKLPC
FT                   KSSPANEPTVQFFKGKNGSADKVILVTQ"
FT   gene            135847..136161
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0117"
FT   CDS_pept        135847..136161
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0117"
FT                   /product="Inclusion membrane protein F"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0117"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50792"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50792.1"
FT                   /translation="MGDVMIQSVKTESGLVEGHRGICDSLGRVVGALAKVAKLVVALAA
FT                   LVLNGALCVLSLVALCVGATPVGPLAVLVATTLASFLCAACVLFIAAKDRGWIASTNKC
FT                   "
FT   gene            136248..136751
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0118"
FT   CDS_pept        136248..136751
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0118"
FT                   /product="Inclusion membrane protein G"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0118"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50793"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50793.1"
FT                   /translation="MICCDKVLSSVQSMPVIDKCSVTKCLQTAKQAAVLALSLFAVFAS
FT                   GSLSILSAAVLFSGTAAVLPYLLILTTALLGFVCAVIVLLRNLSAVVQSCKKRSPEEIE
FT                   GAARPSDQQESGGRLSEESASPQASPTSSTFGLESALRSIGDSVSGAFDDINKDNSRSR
FT                   SHSF"
FT   gene            complement(136917..137744)
FT                   /gene="incA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0119"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(136917..137744)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="incA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0119"
FT                   /product="Inclusion membrane protein A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0119"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50794"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50794.1"
FT                   /translation="MPMTTPTLIVTPPSPPAPSYSANRVPQPSLMDKIKKIAAIASLIL
FT                   IGTIGFLALLGHLVGFLIAPQITIVLLALFIISLAGNALYLQKTANLHLYQDLQREVGS
FT                   LKEINFMLSVLQKEFLHLSKEFATTSKDLSAVSQDFYSCLQGFRDNYKGFESLLDEYKN
FT                   STEEMRKLFSQEIIADLKGSVASLREEIRFLTPLAEEVRRLAHNQQSLTVVIEELKTIR
FT                   DSLRDEIGQLSQLSKTLTSQIALQRKESSDLCSQIRETLSSPRKSASPSTKSS"
FT   gene            complement(137816..138058)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0120"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(137816..138058)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0120"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical cytosolic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50795"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50795.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIIFGELRVSLYPPFLFTYISRQAHPKAILHCADKNFLESLHSN
FT                   QCFRIANATCSTLSYMQKLIVNPVNNINANALENM"
FT   gene            138142..138843
FT                   /gene="araD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0121"
FT   CDS_pept        138142..138843
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="araD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0121"
FT                   /product="Ribulose-phosphate 3-epimerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.1.3.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0121"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50796"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50796.1"
FT                   /translation="MREEAMKKQGVLVAPSIMGADLACIGREARNIEESGADLIHIDVM
FT                   DGHFVPNITFGPGVVAAINRSTELFLEVHAMIYTPFEFVEAFVKAGADRIIVHFEAAEN
FT                   IKEIISYIQKCGVQAGVAFSPETSIEFVTSFIPLCDVILLMSVHPGFCGQKFIPDTIER
FT                   IQFVKQAIQVLGREGSCLIEVDGGIDKESARACREAGADILVAASYFFEKDSINMKEKV
FT                   LLLQGEEHGAK"
FT   gene            138830..139387
FT                   /gene="efp_1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0122"
FT   CDS_pept        138830..139387
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="efp_1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0122"
FT                   /product="Protein Translation Elongation Factor P (EF-P)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0122"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50797"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50797.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLSSQLSVGMFISTKDGLYKVVSVSKVSGNKGDTFIKVSLQAAG
FT                   SDVTVERNFKAGQEVKEAQFEPRNLEYLYLEEDKYLFLDLGNYDKIYIPKEIMKDNAMF
FT                   LKAGVTVFALVHEGTVFSMELPHFLELMVAKTDFPGDSLSLSGGAKKALLETGVEVLVP
FT                   PFVEIGDVIKVDTRTCEYIQRV"
FT   gene            139400..139894
FT                   /gene="accB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0123"
FT   CDS_pept        139400..139894
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="accB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0123"
FT                   /product="Biotin carboxyl carrier protein of acetyl-CoA
FT                   carboxylase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.4.1.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0123"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50798"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50798.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLKQIEKLMIAMGRNKMKRIVIKREGLELELERDTVPSIQEPVF
FT                   YDNRLFAGFSQERPIPTDQNLGNPIVKESIEKKESEAPAQGDFIVSPLVGTFYGSPSPE
FT                   APAFIKPGDTVSEDTVVCIVEAMKVMNEVKAGMSGRVEEILITNGDPVQFGSKLFRIVK
FT                   A"
FT   gene            139898..141271
FT                   /gene="accC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0124"
FT   CDS_pept        139898..141271
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="accC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0124"
FT                   /product="Biotin carboxylase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.4.14"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0124"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50799"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50799.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKVLIANRGEIAIRIIRACHDLGLATVAVYSMADQEALHVLLAD
FT                   EAVCIGEAQAAKSYLKIANILAACEITGVDAVHPGYGFLSENANFASICESCGLTFIGP
FT                   SAESIATMGDKVAAKQLAKKIKCPVIPGSEGVVKDEVEGIRIAEKIGFPIVIKAVAGGG
FT                   GRGIRIVREKDEFYRAFTAARAEAEAGFNNPDVYIEKFIENPRHLEVQVIGDKHGNYVY
FT                   LGERDCTVQRRRQKLIEETPSPILTPEMRAKVGKVAVDLARSAGYFSVGTVEFLLDKEK
FT                   RFYFMEMNTRIQVEHTITEEVTGIDLLKAQISVAKGEKLPWKQKNIKFKGHVIQCRINA
FT                   EDPINNFTPSPGRLDYYLPPAGPAVRVDGACYSGYAIPPYYDSMIAKVITKGKNREEAI
FT                   AIMKRALKEFHIGGVHSTIPFHQFMLDNPKFLLSDYDINYVDQLLASGSTFLNLADGS"
FT   gene            141494..141946
FT                   /gene="rplM"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0125"
FT   CDS_pept        141494..141946
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplM"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0125"
FT                   /product="LSU ribosomal protein L13P"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0125"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50800"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50800.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKRKDTKTTLAKASDDRNKAWYVVNAEGKTLGRLSSEVAKILRG
FT                   KHKVTFTPHVAMGDGVIVINAEKVRLTGAKRAQKVYHYYTGFISGMREVPFENMIARKP
FT                   AYVIEHAVKGMLPKTKLGRRQMKSLRVLKGSSYAQYEAIKPIVLDA"
FT   gene            141960..142361
FT                   /gene="rpsI"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0126"
FT   CDS_pept        141960..142361
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsI"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0126"
FT                   /product="SSU ribosomal protein S9P"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0126"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50801"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50801.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKNMIQESVATGRRKQAVSSVRLRSGNGKIDVNGKTLEQYFPLE
FT                   VQRATILAPLRMLGDVNSFDLIIRVSGGGVQGQVIATRLGLARAVLQEKEDMKQELKAQ
FT                   GFLTRDPRKKERKKYGRKKARKSFQFSKR"
FT   gene            complement(142409..143260)
FT                   /gene="ydhO"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0127"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(142409..143260)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ydhO"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0127"
FT                   /product="Chitinase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.1.14"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0127"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50802"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50802.1"
FT                   /translation="MPHQVLLSPVCDLLSNAEGIETQVLFGERICNHNHRHYAYSQLVF
FT                   SSIWKPYPGDSLQNIPLFSSQLQPPNAVVCSQEAFLDPWHIPLPFAAPLHIDNQNQVSL
FT                   SPASIALLNSNSRSNYAKAFCSTKEIRFLNSSFSPRDLVSFAEQLIDTPYVWGGRCIHK
FT                   QLPRNGVDCSGYIQLLYQVTGRNIPRNARDQYRDCSPVKDFSSLPIGGLIFLKKASTGQ
FT                   INHVMMKISEHEFIHAAEKIGKVEKVILGNRAFFKGNLFCSLGEPPIEAVFGVPKNRKA
FT                   FF"
FT   gene            complement(143356..144093)
FT                   /gene="adk"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0128"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(143356..144093)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="adk"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0128"
FT                   /product="Adenylate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.4.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0128"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50803"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50803.1"
FT                   /translation="MDRSPLFLIIMGAPGSGKGTQSKLLASQLSLLHISSGDLLRDAVS
FT                   KDTPLSQEIKSYLDQGKLLPDTLVWKLVHEKLDEFQQDTLLRRLSFLSRSENSAILDGF
FT                   PRTVTQAKLLHEFLSSYFPNYKVILLDISDEEVLNRLTSRYICPACQGIYNEQQGFSSC
FT                   PKCSVELIRRSDDTLEVILDRIQTYKQETQPVLDYYTEKQKLITIDANAPTQQVFQSIL
FT                   DSLSASLVYQERDCCNCDCDDED"
FT   gene            144300..144944
FT                   /gene="glnP"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0129"
FT   CDS_pept        144300..144944
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glnP"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0129"
FT                   /product="GlnP"
FT                   /note="Glutamine transport system permease protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0129"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50804"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50804.1"
FT                   /translation="MEHYLLTAKLLLRGCGYTLLITAISLVCGFVLGWGIGTVNSRYFP
FT                   CRISKFLGNFYVVAVRGTPLFIQILIVYFGLPSLIKVNLSPLVAGLIALTLNSAAYLAE
FT                   NVRAGINALPVQQWEAAKVLGYTGPQIFLHILYPQVFKNILPSLTNEFVSLIKESSILM
FT                   VVGVPELTKVTKDIVARELNPMEMYLICAGLYLIMTSAFSYFARLSEKESA"
FT   gene            144941..145642
FT                   /gene="glnQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0130"
FT   CDS_pept        144941..145642
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glnQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0130"
FT                   /product="GlnQ"
FT                   /note="Glutamine transport ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50805"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50805.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVEVKDLTVAVKGKEILSNVSFSLVPRRITLFIGRSGSGKTTIL
FT                   RSLVGLTPISSGSISVVGDPPGFVFQQPELFPHMTVLDNCAHPQMIVKKLREREAKDKA
FT                   LDLLGMLELREYASSYPHQLSGGQRQRVAIARALALDMRTILFDEPTSALDPFSASKFL
FT                   QIVLSLKEQGMTIAISTHDILFINQCLDRVYLVDKGQIIDAYDSLHDDPQANSFVKQYL
FT                   SLQEGPTGSDE"
FT   gene            complement(145645..149061)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0131"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(145645..149061)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0131"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical membrane spanning protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0131"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50806"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50806.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRSPWYKIFGYYLLVGVPLALLALLPKFFSSESGKYLFLSVLNK
FT                   ETGLQFEIEQLHLSWFGSQTAKKIRIRGIDSDSEIFAAEKIIVKGSLPRLLLYRFPKAL
FT                   TLTGWSLQIDESLSMNSPSLYHLDPGVLLSKIERSDITSELGSITMKTINGSTLSVSGF
FT                   YVKKTAEQLLIRALTKENDVPGSVAVEGALSPNFVLNVELSSVPASLFKLFIASPSLDR
FT                   ILSTENLINLTAKAHQEKDSTLITLTAEGNQISAKLRGYVRDRAFLITQGGASSVLLQP
FT                   TITSRILSELSPLDTPIRSQEAYLFISEAKLPLSISKWSASDFSLQANLPQISVDTPDP
FT                   NLSIRTENTKISIRKSDHLTVIRSSSSAILGGASPSYIHSTLSMDNHKHVAEFHIQHSL
FT                   LPHTYLRALLPKPIEINTPLEVPYYTLDIKGKYRNTQLSCEALLDNPLLRLSCNLSGPL
FT                   YALQFSGEGAYTLSERWKERLAPHFLQIQAIFSGKMHFSQKHVFFPKLSGKLIAGDNEI
FT                   FIHGKFGRASEEMKPSNSSLLVYGTLSSLPLDLYSPKFAPLQMTRYSFSLHSDGGKALL
FT                   KGNVKLFITDPESPHLEETKILIPDIVISSLDPSAPWTADNISVQASGELLQLPVDRLI
FT                   RLQHKDLSLSRYIGETSEASFQLLYSPDKEETVDISSRFKTDALTGDFRFVMNKELSLT
FT                   EKTHGSLQWEISPERYSSFFEKASCPPSCILHRPTTFRLDLSKISCLDKKTGYSCLSLL
FT                   SQGGIEGKLSSTPLVFYDHLSKENFIVNNIGGSVYAQNVNDLIQYQLNGNCLAPNQDNK
FT                   TPVSFIIEGEARNIFSDETRACSQTATWVNIPTSFITGIFPISPGVRSKLTSLAGPKIH
FT                   VSIHNDFSRGEGPVTIKVDSENLTAYFPLVLTEQAILLEDDLTASLHINEEINKAFLRE
FT                   FNPLIAEGGAYSKHPVSLRVNKQNFYLPIKPYSFENFRIQSASLDFGKIEIANTGTMQD
FT                   LFQFLDVEAEQQRVESWFTPIFFSVQKGQIICKRFDALIDGRIRLALWGKTDIVRERLA
FT                   MTLGIDPELIKKLFRNTMLKTKNFFLIKIRGPISSPEIDWSSAYARIALLKSYTIAGPL
FT                   NSLADKLFSSLGEPTPTQTVSPLPWEVSETE"
FT   gene            complement(149058..150335)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0132"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(149058..150335)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0132"
FT                   /product="Ribonuclease BN"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.-.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0132"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50807"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50807.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRPPSFLKKLLSSVRNNFIIKSILKAPKVLYHNEASKEACVLSY
FT                   YGLFSCVPILVFFLRLSQYLFISLDWKEWLLLHFPDYKAPILAIIEAAYSTTSNIGVVL
FT                   VSSFFVFCWAGILMLQSLEDGLNKIFCSGITQASLKRLISYLVITLVSPMIFIIVCGSW
FT                   IYITQILPINYPQLFSFSHSMAFIYIVSRLLPYALLYGILFCCYAFLSRVPTKKSAAFF
FT                   AATIAGSAWILSQKIFFCLQLHLFNYSFTYGALVALPSFLLLLYLYAIIYLFGGALTFL
FT                   FQNKGFSILIPKEEIFPSSYFKFILCVYVLSLITEHFDNALPPPSANYLANKAKASIGE
FT                   TSQCLDILEREGMILKYKEGYKPSHNIANLHINTIFDQLTKSPAFSKICSPSLIPIQDA
FT                   LTHILTEIKKNSHNLSLSEIAKKVNS"
FT   gene            complement(150413..151216)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0133"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(150413..151216)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0133"
FT                   /product="Metallothionein family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0133"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50808"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50808.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRKPASNSSRNTKRSSDTSWEVIAQDYNKAVDRDGHFYHKEVIL
FT                   PNLLSKLHISRSSSLVDVGCGQGILEKHLPKHLPYLGIDLSPSLLRFAKKSASSKSRRF
FT                   LHHDMTQPVPADHHEQFSHATAILSLQNMESPEQAIAHTANLLAPQGRLFIVLNHPCFR
FT                   IPRLSSWLYDEPKKLLSRKIDRYLSPVAVPIVVHPGEKHSETTYSFHFPLSYWVQALSN
FT                   HNLLIDSMEEWISPKKSSGKRARAENLCRKEFPLFLFISALKISK"
FT   gene            151671..152084
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0134"
FT   CDS_pept        151671..152084
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0134"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical membrane associated protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0134"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50809"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50809.1"
FT                   /translation="MACCACVYGYDEICCREETAEKVVAVAVDCVLFHIAAAITTAVSA
FT                   VWLLIRLIACAIHNYCSPASERVNFFPITESRAEWFSLIPVLGPMVVAAVVYSKAREEG
FT                   YGHLDSLVCAMQSPWMLLDSLRLNRSELKIVMV"
FT   gene            152143..152724
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_013501"
FT   CDS_pept        152143..152724
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_013501"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_013501"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50810"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50810.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSFDLNDPVRNTDNHYRNINRMLNSATCAAGGIGLLTPVVCSPM
FT                   GAFCFAQGPSSAEDLGHRIQHFVACSGPAAGFYSLSNERIMFEEAAVPSVLEAVEATFW
FT                   ISAFARLRGNEPSTCDTVMMSCVIGCISLVCGAMFVAIVSCAVKISRIVRTMTQAHALR
FT                   ETIQRQLAARATDMRSAYFQAQRYYSHKSS"
FT   gene            152762..153226
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_013502"
FT   CDS_pept        152762..153226
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_013502"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_013502"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50811"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50811.1"
FT                   /translation="MITAFVANALITLAFCALLASAVIAAFFFGAASAGLASVFFGCLW
FT                   GGIGALAVGVLVGIVSGICQRNYKVEAARCIQRGALYALVLEKMQRFPKEFLKDGVAKS
FT                   VVAIQAGESLDTGELAWEEMPSITACLGREGMDAQAYSFLSASPLDARIE"
FT   gene            153277..154035
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0136"
FT   CDS_pept        153277..154035
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0136"
FT                   /product="Carboxylesterase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.1.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0136"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50812"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50812.1"
FT                   /translation="MLPKALDQLLGRYMSYSFFRRKLAGIEFIECPGDPEAPVIIFCHG
FT                   YGASADHLTFFPTMCVCANLRPTWVFPHGIEQLPYQLGGGRAWFPLDTVLFEKLISSQE
FT                   ITPDTDRLYQQLLDVDFEKPKQALEGLIHELERDRSEVIIGGFSQGAMMTTHLMLSSRL
FT                   PYRGALICSGAAVPNQSWEENASLCGKTPYIQSHGYDDPILPYFLGERLYKVLTASLKG
FT                   EMVSFHGGHEIPVVMMQKIQESIALWSQLT"
FT   gene            154054..154899
FT                   /gene="ywlC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0137"
FT   CDS_pept        154054..154899
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ywlC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0137"
FT                   /product="Sua5/YciO/YrdC/YwlC family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0137"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50813"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50813.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSQQIEESIKAGQVFAFPTDTVYGLGVSFHILDADQRLFALKHR
FT                   SSQKALSVYVSSLEELEAVAQQSLGASSRKIIQKFLPGPLTLITKHNNPRFPQKTLGFR
FT                   IVNHPIVQQIIQKVGPFLATSANLSGFPSAVSADEVKQDFPEEDIVMISGECSIGLEST
FT                   VIDPEERIVYRESAISIAEIETVLGAPCANLSKELGFREKIGIHVVKTPADLCSFLLSR
FT                   PHFKGVICHQPHPHTFYSVLRQALRSPTQEIIFVYDLCNTEYPILSRFLGVSYDSGYAL
FT                   "
FT   gene            154877..155824
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0138"
FT   CDS_pept        154877..155824
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0138"
FT                   /product="Microsomal dipeptidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.13.19"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0138"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50814"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50814.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVDMHCDMLSHKNFSSSDPAVRSSPDQLIEGGVGLQACALFTES
FT                   QECTTLDEQNQLFFSLIEQDERLTPLSYEPQVESSLQVVRSIENASGLGSDAQPLQELF
FT                   HKLLLLHEQGPLAYIGLVWNFANRFGGGILEPKRLSRDGKNLLELLHALAIPVDLSHCS
FT                   DPLADDILDFTADKMPDMFVLASHSNFRAVQDIERNLLDVHAKEIFARDGVIGLNGVNY
FT                   FVGASLEDIKKHIAHAQELGILDSLVLGTDFFYTEEEKFFPNFSTAKDHPKLHALIKEA
FT                   IPIDKAQSLLEERAQRFLNRVVSAQKKVVNHIAF"
FT   gene            complement(155821..157101)
FT                   /gene="oppA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0139"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(155821..157101)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="oppA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0139"
FT                   /product="OppA"
FT                   /note="Oligopeptide-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0139"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50815"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50815.1"
FT                   /translation="MYVRSIFFSIIAFLTVGCSFSPPESGLIIAIHDDPRSLSPEKGEN
FT                   AFHFSLSKALFATLFREELSGLTPALVSSYQVSEDGRFYRFCIRKDAKWSDGSLLLAED
FT                   VIAAWEHTKQAGRYSLLFEKLSFRASSSSEILIELKEPEPQLLAILASPFFAVYRPENP
FT                   FLSSGPFMPKTYVQGQTLVLQKNPYYYDHAHVELHSIDFRIIPNIYTALHLLRRGDVDW
FT                   VGQPWHQGIPFELRTTSALYTHYSVDGTFWLILNPKDPVLSSLSNRQRLIAAVQKEKLV
FT                   KQALGTQYRVAESSPSPEGIIAHQEASTPFPGKITLIYPNNITRCQRLAEVLQEQCRDA
FT                   GIQLTLEGLEYHVFVQKRATQDFSVSTATSIAFHPLAKSKFDQTALDNFTCLPLYHIEY
FT                   DYILSRPLDQIVHYPSGSVDLTYAHFH"
FT   gene            157278..157964
FT                   /gene="ypdP"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0140"
FT   CDS_pept        157278..157964
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ypdP"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0140"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical membrane spanning protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50816"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50816.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNETLFVLQILVVIGFGAFFAARNLIMLAAWASLLSIIMNIFVL
FT                   KQIVLFGFEVTAADVYVIGLFSCLNCAREFWGKESTRKVIFVSWCSTLSFLILTQLHLH
FT                   LKPSPGDISQLHYEALFAPSLRIISASVITTMIVQFVDFKVFGWLKKHSQGRVFGLRSA
FT                   CSVALSQSIDTVIFSFLGLYGLVANLPDVMMFSLLSKGTALLLASPCVALAKVFYNRLN
FT                   KEEAHF"
FT   gene            158148..158594
FT                   /gene="secA_1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0141"
FT   CDS_pept        158148..158594
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="secA_1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0141"
FT                   /product="Preprotein translocase subunit-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0141"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50817"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50817.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKKPNRNDPCPCGSGKKYKQCCLKSQALTARHTPEGKFKFSITA
FT                   SPAAGASTEGFTKLFRQSVDSYTSEQKEGMSRFLITKNKEPIGKRAIRKAKAKEERIIS
FT                   EKLSQHEFQVMDTEVSGEDIQSSLDYEQFLPTEEDYRVQKEEDS"
FT   gene            158663..158735
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_r001"
FT   tRNA            158663..158735
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_r001"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Thr"
FT   gene            158745..158827
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_r002"
FT   tRNA            158745..158827
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_r002"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Tyr"
FT   gene            158994..159851
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0142"
FT   CDS_pept        158994..159851
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0142"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0142"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50818"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50818.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDSDKIINDCRFDFNTTIHGDLLASNLTTEGDVTVKSISAKESF
FT                   SVKRNVDVNENDIIVNGFTGAAGYDLTTQGKISINLNGNRLSNVKRPEKDSQPVPANYI
FT                   RTPEYYFCSLQDGARIEWKRGQKLPLIGPSRLVYQSSRIDEFIRFVSFEEDKTKNQVKI
FT                   NLSGTTGLQMLAKGVYIINVGVGKRWGWNNGYGGDYCLAVPLGKEYSESSTFSRGGYYA
FT                   STAVGTAIHIRKESTNPDGPFSSSDTELMKTLLEVRYKGGDYVDKSALSTLYFGVLVYP
FT                   EIGG"
FT   gene            159853..160695
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0143"
FT   CDS_pept        159853..160695
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0143"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0143"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50819"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50819.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKPVFTGGAPIPGISTEEGTGVKDQNLWMRNATLKVEGDATIDD
FT                   TLTSRDLKVTGPTIHTDLDLSVGGDVKGGRTVLGETVLEGDFNIKCNQGQVPQFTNLSD
FT                   PLSARDAITFDYYRDRSTQAYNCATHRNGALVNGNRFIDLRLHNSEDSESYTPMYRNRF
FT                   YWKDNDQKKLYLKSPGIYQVAFQIFRSGGYHSGNDDPTIFLRLYTSAYEYTNLCTGDTR
FT                   GFNPGNTTNTSLYSIFSIPSIGNEHPFIQVFTKIHVNIAYSMINVIWFPFGSSYKEAD"
FT   gene            160695..161552
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0144"
FT   CDS_pept        160695..161552
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0144"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0144"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50820"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50820.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTPDNNTIDVSFPTFVRLNVATTDLADGNKSNAVTITETATANY
FT                   VNVTQDLTSSTAKLECTQDLIAQGKLIVTNPKSDISFGGRVNLADNTVNYSNGGAEVSF
FT                   TNINSRQGKQYVPYGLYKNGEPKISMRSALSGGHVGSGDTGGWGAEVLWDAYTEQLKDM
FT                   TDGAVTLNSSNRGKLSFTASPEAPVLFRLSVFMRKNGDWLDNGVGGRVMLYVNTTDSAG
FT                   KTVRRLLGIAVCLGSTWYTTVPMFWCAATYYATSSGFFQLIVGERNFRVSSLSWSVVRL
FT                   PVVP"
FT   gene            161738..163582
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0145"
FT   CDS_pept        161738..163582
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0145"
FT                   /product="Serine/threonine protein kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.11.1"
FT                   /note="NIRV family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0145"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50821"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50821.1"
FT                   /translation="MEERAAVEYWGDYKVIAELGHGLWSRDVLAEHRFIKKRYILKILP
FT                   SELSSSENFMRVFQEVIVQLAAIRHASLVAIENVSREGDRYFVVTEENGGTISLAQYLS
FT                   GRKLSEEEVVHLIQQLCDALELVHSIGLAHGQIHLHSVHVSFFNGIANIYLPEVGFASL
FT                   LRERMFSTIMQSGSARESITRIRDLLMFEAPEEQEVFGREADVYSVGVLAYYLLVGSFP
FT                   WGSFPKPSLCMPDSWYDWDGFILSCLQQQREVRPKCLREALRRKTSGEQLQVTLDSCRE
FT                   PLREMEIEDTPTELGPPSALIREGERLCEVKEEQHAFVLVEAKSIDEVMVTTVDSEEEL
FT                   ESSEGYANPLQSLLAREPVVSRYVEVEREEIKPQPLLTEMIFIEGGEFSRGSGDGQRDE
FT                   LPVHNITLPGFFLDIHPVTNEQFVRFLECVGSEQDEHYNELIRLKDSRIQRRSGRLIIE
FT                   PGYAKHPVVGVTWYGASSYACWIGKRLPSEAEWEVAASGGKLGLRYPTGEEIDKSKANF
FT                   FSSDTTPVMSYPSSILGLYDMAGNVYEWCQDWYSYDFYESSALEPDAPLGPPQGVYRVL
FT                   RGGCWKSLKDDLRCAHRHRNNPGAINSTYGFRCAKDVK"
FT   gene            163593..165584
FT                   /gene="ligA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0146"
FT   CDS_pept        163593..165584
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ligA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0146"
FT                   /product="NAD-dependent DNA ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.5.1.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0146"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50822"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50822.1"
FT                   /translation="MGAVSRDDYIALCTELVEHDRRYYVLNQPTISDYSYDVKMRELQE
FT                   IEVQHPEWKVSWSPTMYLGDRPSGQFPVVPHSSPMLSIANVYSLQELEEFFSRTEKLLG
FT                   YSPGYSLELKIDGIAVAIRYEKRLFAQALSRGNGVKGEDITANVSTIRSLPMRLPQEAP
FT                   EDLEVRGEVFLSYEAFEELNACQREQGKLEFANPRNAAGGTLKLLSSKEAAKRKLDLSV
FT                   YGLITDQKKRSHFENLQLCSQWGFFVAGMPKQCRSRQDVVERIREIEEMRAALPMAIDG
FT                   VVIKVDNIAYQDRLGLTSKHYRWAIAYKYAPERAETILEDIVVQVGKTGILTPVAELAP
FT                   VFLSGSRVSRASLYNQDEIEKKDIRIGDSVYVEKGGEVIPKIVGINLAKRSLESEPWKM
FT                   PSLCPVCHEPVVKEKVSVRCVNPLCSGGMLEKICFFASKSALNIDHLGEKVVTKLFEVG
FT                   LISSCSDIFALAEEDLKQVPGFKDRSIQNLLASIAGAKKVALDRLLTALSIPFVGSSGA
FT                   IALADHFGTLDKVIEASLDELMSIEGIGPKVAASIVAFFSKHENREEIRRMQELGVQVL
FT                   SKQSDKEAPLQGKVFVLTGTLQQMTRTQAEERIRCLGGKVSSSVSKSTYAVIAGSEAGG
FT                   KLKKAQDLGLSIWNESELLRILDAKSVS"
FT   gene            165682..170031
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0147"
FT   CDS_pept        165682..170031
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0147"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical membrane spanning protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0147"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50823"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50823.1"
FT                   /translation="MANPSTPSFNHSDLSLQGRLRASSQQCTQAGQGDPQPLSPESRGL
FT                   TSNFSTRRDLIDVVEESIETAKGSELKKLRIYEIALKILTIIGAAILFAVPLCMLLGVP
FT                   LWIPIVTCIGVGIAFSIAKGCLQKRCQQIREEYRALHLYHRYLLSNKDSIDGTLLSRFD
FT                   IRFRKAEEKLHGLDLDKREANHPLEADKRYDFAGLAHQRYQVDAALGISSSQDAFWRGV
FT                   AQQVKSVKDDVVLGDKASTDLYPIAQQALQAAGVGFSGAAGKESLLDLAKSLSSLFAWG
FT                   SQVGKDSHEALQQYQMRFLSSPILATWCGAGFSASAQDFVLKGENILDIASENHTKMQN
FT                   AIKRVQLVSVLGKMRNWKEKIDTLIQNKNLDQDSLRKLYQDIEKAMHKVCIEDGVSTSI
FT                   QTQVRKVTQKYLRQDLQELLNKKAPLNESDLSKMQKGISSCANLVVTLLESQLGTSGQT
FT                   PIKEVEESIYRDLIATILQMGSAAGGVTPLVDGVHKAIREGKALRSELSRAMSLHPRQS
FT                   FLGVQSAVEKLQAFIRDPKWGASAVHTSAEETLAQKQKFVSDLTRIQTSLADWRERYGL
FT                   FEETKLNHIVSTDFVSRTEAFLDTLKNVAEACSLEQAVAELKDCEDAMKADLTHVEQKM
FT                   NPTEIESAREEFKRLMEELAGIQEQLEQIAQPIYEEGVSGERLLLNTVFFHPEVLRKKV
FT                   QAKEASLEALTKGEQPSPTKKKTLKQLSEGCEYFSSLVSKINALKTILEGSRGKKIASQ
FT                   DIRQLIGLTDELALELSSFQQDSLESLLYGLEGLSIPAASIEQKKGSPKSSSIAEKVVY
FT                   ASHQRVHNGVKAKVNRTLEAFSQLIKGLRGSLRNAMITKAVVAAVLSVAFSCLAIALFS
FT                   VQLTWLPIMLCVLALVLEAIPSALSIWVEKRNWKYEVASLAKQLVSDGRKLPYPDLGDQ
FT                   NIKHLEKIRDVYGLDGVAELRVAEAALLGVQKLPEEQKQESLKSAVKALRADAKVLNKK
FT                   FKKLPESYQPQHSEVTGVQGVTEQESRDDVLVAQDMAAIEELQDQYHAACLQFESVSTR
FT                   FLAEQRKAKFLEELLVQKRRDVSHLSHQEAHYTQVVSHLKELISMRKGASTQHASKEEI
FT                   STKMRELLSLDDQLLKAHTAQDVNRDNSINGQLQQQFKKLSEEGSLQKVKALLELNMCL
FT                   GNAGQTLYHSRLKREVFEASLSGTSRQLLQYGEDLFASYDGSDRSALLRFVLGSGYEMI
FT                   SEASSELKSLRKRWKRSASQAAIAPEDYEKVCRVLERFLKARDSLRPKLGLPLGKSSDA
FT                   TVGLQHQIRDNQRVKARVTACYQESCRNVLQHLEDWVRKTRQESAECQKVETKIREFCQ
FT                   KAGSKENLAESTEMLFSSLEEDLNKIPLDVLRAILRSLSSKVLHIRDQKLELEKLEEQF
FT                   AKTNAIVKAKEAEFEKNGEVWHNQYQMLKSQMEKLESQKRRLTDKKE"
FT   gene            complement(170094..171635)
FT                   /gene="mhpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0148"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(170094..171635)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mhpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0148"
FT                   /product="FAD-dependent monooxygenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0148"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50824"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50824.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVRITMIDVLIMGANPSGLILASILQQHRARIKVIDSRDSITAS
FT                   LPLPLHSLPVVLSSSSLELLDNINLLGDLLDKGRKIFGARYHWKQRTVLFKFNQSSASR
FT                   CPFSLLISYNELVTHLLEEFERLGGVVNWATRPVTQVEQNLFIESTKSSSQVYEGREIF
FT                   TPKWIIACEMDADPDLKDLLKTQIKTKKIYKEALFVDCEEGEPFEESHIHLLPVTKSFV
FT                   NFVFYNPYRGSRQLYLANTSGPLSSKFKNKLLYTYGLALAEDPLSISSSLLQYPFCHDR
FT                   YIFLGSIANNLSFSYLSGVNSNIHDAFNLGWKLLPVIKKAASSQLILSKELKTSHVLPH
FT                   FNEVHQKRATKLLFSNMYTPALMYYYLKGCKQLDAAEGELYYPSHRASKYEASDIIKVS
FT                   PNDKEIQGPRPGSRALDIRLDTGNYLLDSLKNAKHLLVFFKERPDLVHALLEEYGEWVD
FT                   VIVTEDPKVHKLYHANPESLFIIRPDRYIGYRTHTFKLHELISYLLRIFAAENAN"
FT   gene            complement(171817..172764)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0149"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(171817..172764)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0149"
FT                   /product="Alpha/beta hydrolase family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0149"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50825"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50825.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKFATFLCVLLSGSGFAAPVEVPGFPSIPETYITINDKELGLQE
FT                   HCRGVNVLSCGYNLVGMFHTPTTPMPLGGYPTVIFFHGFRGNCTGKDGVYRDLARLLTA
FT                   NGIAVARFDMAGCGNSEGICDQIPARTYLRNGEDILATVAKYPEVNPHRIGIAGISLGC
FT                   HTTIHLASTYRPRDYTVQAISVWAPIADGVILLKEICATIGLTMTQFSDMGEVGKAFGF
FT                   KQLPLKLCRDDIDFFLGIQDHILLLSLPRRIPVLHQQGLEDHVVSTAHQRLFLGAAPAQ
FT                   MLSKSYPETPHEIASSPYRQEVLQEILTHFQSNL"
FT   gene            173163..173321
FT                   /gene="rpmG"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0150"
FT   CDS_pept        173163..173321
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmG"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0150"
FT                   /product="LSU ribosomal protein L33P"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50826"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50826.1"
FT                   /translation="MASKNREIIKLKSTESSEMYWTVKNKRKTSGRLELKKYDRKLRKH
FT                   VIFKEAK"
FT   gene            173357..174868
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0151"
FT   CDS_pept        173357..174868
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0151"
FT                   /product="lipoprotein release inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0151"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50827"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50827.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLELLLAFKYLIPKRKRLSSSIVSAFSMGIVALVVWLSVVFMSV
FT                   IHGLQQRWVGDLASLHSSIRIEPSDKYYESYYYQIDSHAEASQYIYKTIGEKLLCEQTD
FT                   PYDPDVDFLLPEAFPDPEFSDNGEMIDPVRTANERMLSLFSSRKGSFVEFEEGMGHVHM
FT                   DRAFRGHKGEPRALSQYIAYSSDILYQQRMLPFEETDYSTEVLNRFNASSEGWLADFLV
FT                   LQEKFRGMSVILPVVYRDQGYRVGDTASLSVFSVKKEGEVRFPLRVIGFYNPGVSPFGG
FT                   KTIFIDKELAASIRSESEGLGMHNGWQVFLPSVQDIPVMKQSIQKIFKESEVSSYWEIS
FT                   SLYDYEFFKPILDQLQSDQVLFSIVSFIVLIVACSNIVTMSILLVNNKKKEIGILKAMG
FT                   VSSSRLQLVFGLCGACSGLVGALLGSILAALTLKNLGILTHWLSKLQGREAFNPSFFGE
FT                   QLPQDFHLPTVICLSLGALVLAAISGAIPAQHVARMQVSDILKSE"
FT   gene            174875..175552
FT                   /gene="ycfV"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0152"
FT   CDS_pept        174875..175552
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ycfV"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0152"
FT                   /product="lipoprotein release ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0152"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50828"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50828.1"
FT                   /translation="MVILVEAKHISKVIQQQDVCIPILKDVSFQLHAGEVVAITGASGS
FT                   GKSSLLHLLGTLDQPSSGQILFFGKQVRREELPIFRNCRIGFIFQNFYLLEDDSVINNV
FT                   LMPAQIARKDTGQKSKARERALALLESVGLVDRRDEKGSLLSGGEKQRVAIARALMNDP
FT                   EIVLADEPSGNLDHRTADTIHELLLALAEKHRGVLIVTHDRELAEKCHREEILRDGTLM
FT                   QRQ"
FT   gene            complement(175703..178204)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0153"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(175703..178204)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0153"
FT                   /product="MAC/perforin family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0153"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50829"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50829.1"
FT                   /translation="MLFFKASSFHYRVSITVQPGEFLMTKPSFLYVIQPFSVFNPRLGR
FT                   FSTDSDTYIEEENRLASFIESLPLEIFDIPSFMETAISNSPYILSWETTKDGALFTILE
FT                   PKLSACAATCLVAPSIQMKSDAELLEEIKQALLRSSHDGVKYRITRESFSPEKKTPKVA
FT                   LVDDDIELIRNVDFLGRAVDIVKLDPINILNTVSEENILDYSFTRETAQLSADGRFGIP
FT                   PGTKLFPKPSFDVEISTSIFEETTSFTRSFSASVTFSVPDLAATMPLQSPPMVENGQKE
FT                   ICVIQKHLFPSYSPKLVDIVKRYKREAKILINKLAFGMLWRHRAKSQILTEGSVRLDLQ
FT                   GFTESKYNYQIQVGSHTIAAVLIDMDISKIQSKSEQAYAIRKIKSGFQRSLDDYHIYQI
FT                   ERKQTFSFSPKHRSLSSTSHSEDSDLDLSEAAAFSGSLTCEFVKKSTQHAKNTVTCSTA
FT                   AHSLYTLKEDDSSNPSEKRLDSCFRNWIENKLSANSPDSWSAFIQKFGTHYIASATFGG
FT                   IGFQVLKLSFEQVEDLHSKKISLETAAANSLLKGSVSSSTESGYSSYSSTSSSHTVFLG
FT                   GTVLPSVHDERLDFKDWSESVHLEPVPIQVSLQPITNLLVPLHFPNIGAAELSNKRESL
FT                   QQAIRVYLKEHKVDEQGERTTFTSGIDNPSSWFTLEAAHSPLIVSTPYIASWSTLPYLF
FT                   PTLRERSSATPIVFYFCVDNNEHASQKILNQSYCFLGSLPIRQKIFGSEFASFPYLSFY
FT                   GNAKEAYFDNTYYPTRCGWIVEKLNTTQDQFLRDGDEVRLKHVSSGKYLATTPLKDTHG
FT                   TLTRTTNCEDAIFIIKKSSGY"
FT   gene            complement(178321..179472)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0154"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(178321..179472)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0154"
FT                   /product="Phosphatidylcholine-hydrolyzing phospholipase D
FT                   (PLD) family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0154"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50830"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50830.1"
FT                   /translation="MLPHQQNSSSERARHHESRSHRHSSSSRHHVTRSQSSALPQLQER
FT                   PVPHPLAERELIIFHSVHQQQNNNPLRMICDTIRQAQRGIFMRIYTISSDDIIQSLIQT
FT                   SHHVPVEVKYHCGESLPVACQNSRVVLRLTNGRTLQHKKTMLADFQTVVTGSANYTDLS
FT                   LNHDANVTACIESSELHDAVFSERPQLVHVGPQLLNYIPIQRLIPNAASKMILNAINQA
FT                   TDSIFVLMYIFLSPEFFLALAQAMRRGVRVKVIIDNHSKQDTCKLLSKLGIQLPIYERK
FT                   TEGVLHTKICCIDNKTLIFGSANWSGAGMIKNFEDLFILRPITETQLQAFMDVWSLLET
FT                   NSSYLSPESVLTAPTPSSRPTQQDTDSDDEQPSTSQQDIRMRK"
FT   gene            complement(179441..180382)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0155"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(179441..180382)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0155"
FT                   /product="Phosphatidylcholine-hydrolyzing phospholipase D
FT                   (PLD) family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0155"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50831"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50831.1"
FT                   /translation="MLAGSKRKHKTPEDTSSSSSKRARSSSSQVVPRLLQHHELIQLYS
FT                   AHQQRNNEPVKMICETILQAKRSVLLKIFNIGSPRILAALAEASNRAPVSVHYQMGPFS
FT                   KHCTEGNVQFRPRRGCSLLHRKTLLIDNNIVVTGTANYTEASLEKDVNLTAKIFSEHLY
FT                   RWAFRHDRGEVRVGSQQVSYYSLSQIRRDLCVKAILEANGIVLRERTCEGILHTKVCCI
FT                   DSSTLIIGSVNWSRGGLTLNLEEFLIINPLTETQLECYNELWAHIETNSRLMTKELIQL
FT                   HEKRKKSITDPKQISSSTQDEENASTSAEQQF"
FT   gene            complement(180739..181953)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0157"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(180739..181953)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0157"
FT                   /product="Phosphatidylcholine-hydrolyzing phospholipase D
FT                   (PLD) family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0157"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50832"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50832.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVQGSSSLKYSDLFKPPEPTSSTDSSKEPPKESAWKVVSHSRGR
FT                   RRARSNPSPHTSQNTPSPKDSSLVARTDKAATDIFNSAKHKAIETTKRSDQQSRSLHIL
FT                   HLLAENPEPIVFHSAHQTNHNDPQRMLCDAILQANRIITMRIFNIGSPEIIRALIRAVR
FT                   RNIPVVVSAWNFPNLSNWDRESELCVELRGNPQICLHKKTTLIDNQLTIIGTANYTKSS
FT                   FFKDINLTALIQNPALYSLILSDTRGSVSIGSQTISYYPLPFPQSNTKILPIIQEIQKA
FT                   QRTIKIAMNIFSHTEIFLALEQARLRGVTITIVINKKESAHTLDILHRISALLLLKSVT
FT                   TVDSLHAKICLIDNQTLIFGSPNWTYHGMHKNLEDLLIVTPLTPKQIHSIQEIWAFLLK
FT                   NSSPV"
FT   gene            complement(182077..182793)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0158"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(182077..182793)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0158"
FT                   /product="Phosphatidylcholine-hydrolyzing phospholipase D
FT                   (PLD) family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0158"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50833"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50833.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLQKFKATNQARLHCKNIVVDGSLVITGSANFSDAAFSRDTNLV
FT                   AIIRNPSLGQLVVSQQSGWITGGSQQIEYCSLYCHNHQGVDKVVKAVQSAVKTIRVAML
FT                   VLSHKEVLHALHQAAQRGVEVTVLVNPHNKAIPFYALQDLNSKVKLRDVVVEENALLHC
FT                   KVGLIDTNLLITGSANWTVRGLQYNIEDLIFIHQPTPSQLSAFFNLWEQAMSLSREVTA
FT                   KKIKKSARAQHKYDDE"
FT   gene            complement(182736..183668)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0159"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(182736..183668)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0159"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0159"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50834"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50834.1"
FT                   /translation="MCFLLFKNKSTFSLKRLDVEKKASFFSMSVNRNHNNFPPYGENET
FT                   PPPESQPTDGPEDPSMQGAYYIAPEDLPQHQLAAAVEGLHIGSTLNPTAPEFTSGAVSH
FT                   HFETFTSSFPPAPQQPWAVLDPYATYPYGVQSLYLEYAPPAVVQEPYTTTGQQGLSSYP
FT                   EAAPQPPALQQPESLPQATARDRGDLEKEANNTNSFATQAIETTPSNISPCFNLHGEAI
FT                   QLFSTESGPSPLRSILQAIKQAKYHIYIQIYRFTSEEIAAALLERANNGVRIHYNINTS
FT                   TAQKPLFDILTCNCRNSKLLTRRDYTVKI"
FT   gene            complement(183814..184317)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0160"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(183814..184317)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0160"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50835"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50835.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEQPHRLSEEARSIANEAKERLLKLNDKPELSRPYLVKGFLSKI
FT                   SRGISSKEAVSKFSTAIVTSLLGYLWNHILQNKERILSADARDLEARSVLLDTKEILAL
FT                   CKYFAINRCTWLSSSSTQEEENLICQDIAKEMFSISLHALVEQQWIREYDLSVNNGSSY
FT                   KLFF"
FT   gene            complement(184314..185054)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0161"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(184314..185054)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0161"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0161"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50836"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50836.1"
FT                   /translation="MARKPLVDRDHFPKYRTICDTIMEGNLENIRFSDKTGESVYSSKE
FT                   LPSVLFKRIGQKNAKQRVLNNIAVNACLAKIGVDGLQVLSASTYKDFLIEDKPFGKGAL
FT                   DTLIAYRLNPSLFDRAVKSLCKLFSFYHCPDLFVKSSDLLKDSPHSKLLLGFKENNESL
FT                   AAESATLQPILYLTGIQCILEEPTPDLEAKLSSLFPYHKTLIQQELSKLRVSKPKVEAS
FT                   KEPTPPSTYDERLNSSPYRNGKFL"
FT   gene            complement(185202..185441)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0162"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(185202..185441)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0162"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical membrane associated protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0162"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50837"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50837.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVTFDKYLAPELGPDPLERLGNVLLYPIVRGFGSLVSVKTLGEK
FT                   RFLCFSDKVVSLCKRILCVVCNILAAPITCLLAL"
FT   gene            185674..187320
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0163"
FT   CDS_pept        185674..187320
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0163"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical membrane associated protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0163"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50838"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50838.1"
FT                   /translation="MFVSFDKSRCRADVPDFFERTGNFLLHCVARGINVLYRVKQISNY
FT                   PSCYFSHKEISCCRRIANIVICILTGPLMLLATVLGLLAYRFSSTYQTSLQERFRYKYE
FT                   QKQALDEYRDREEKVITLQKFCRGFLVRNHLLNQETLTTCKQWGQKLLEGEKFPRVPEG
FT                   RSLVYISKQFPSLVAKHVGAQDARSRWHHIFSMRKALAYLDIKRIRAPRARVYQNFIFE
FT                   EKLPVSRISVDSMCLYKENPQAFDEAIKELLFLFKEVHFRDFVVETESPTDDFPLAVKV
FT                   HNYWVCPRYDNLPLFIQEGKDGSPEGRIGLVDLETFSWSPHPYPVEELAVMFPMHKELL
FT                   MTEAKKLQIPFSTKEVERSVEKGLAFFEHMLGHQDFCSQKSVTPLRNCAPYIHLEVWRF
FT                   SLKIFDILKAAIQLNGALNVLLSPDIRERLSAISDKQWLAISSQVTSSLLEQVSTNIYQ
FT                   SHTEEAKRVNSSGTFIMCRSPIFRKSIFIKNLPQFLNKKLQLLPEEKAISEALASLCLR
FT                   AVMEELVATGNIYSYDSMDDFFEGQYCRIRY"
FT   gene            187373..187633
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0164"
FT   CDS_pept        187373..187633
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0164"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical membrane associated protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0164"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50839"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50839.1"
FT                   /translation="MTISSTTTPSKSSSCFQFRETNKEPVKTYRVTSIALVAIGLLLLM
FT                   ISSLLLLLRVPMTMPCLVISSGCMSCGVVLVGSKIEGICFG"
FT   gene            188107..188553
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0165"
FT   CDS_pept        188107..188553
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0165"
FT                   /product="Adherence factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0165"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50840"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50840.1"
FT                   /translation="MFQPETVPSNRSTETTPQNIEVYNDRNFTNHTTEDVIRIGERLQR
FT                   QFYNMTEESRVPFTTSPSHHTGNWKTAFLYNLSQVVAHIFPSTVQPIRVKPTRIPPSPT
FT                   PPPEGTTTAETSTSENKVTTISKEQEVTTKPLLVRERRSLLHSQ"
FT   gene            188550..190469
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0166"
FT   CDS_pept        188550..190469
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0166"
FT                   /product="Adherence factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0166"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50841"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50841.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVRTYSVQRGGVKTISASAVPPTAAVLSRKKRAIEEKKEEASSG
FT                   KIENLDASKYDLTPKNIEEKLGITPEQKSTVKDLLNKLKKVISAYNSMPDKNSEAGQNS
FT                   LIQQGKYVDAIQKKLPASSQAQPKQAKAKEQKAEEKPKTTPIEGVLETIKTEFKGHRVP
FT                   VEKIIHGIWIAGAPPDGIEDYMRVFLDTYEGFDFYFWVDENAYAAAKFSSILKKVAFDA
FT                   AIQDLRSATDESTKAFVKDYDELKQKYEKKVAETTSQAEKDQYLKDLKDLLEKFTKISD
FT                   EIRGKFDRLFLKNVIVAQNGFFNFCLLKGLGNINDETRAEYLEKELKLPTEEIEQYKKL
FT                   KETNKEKIAAIVKQLNEKLGSDRVKIKDIKELQSMKQARNVYNYEQEMFLRWNYAAATD
FT                   QIRMYMLEELGGLYTDLDMMPSYSQEVLELIKKHSDGNRMFEDMSSRRAISDAVLKMAV
FT                   GKATTVSMEEVAKDIDVSRLTEEDKTKLNALFKDLEPFAKPDSKGAEAEGGEGAKGMKK
FT                   SFFQPIDLNIVRNTMPILRRYHHYPELGWFIRGLNGLMVSHKGSTAVSAVIVGQQAAYQ
FT                   ELAALRQDVLSGEFFHSLENLTHRNHKERIGNHLVANYLAKSLFFDYCQDSVMPEAVST
FT                   LGIR"
FT   gene            190525..191856
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0167"
FT   CDS_pept        190525..191856
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0167"
FT                   /product="Adherence factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0167"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50842"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50842.1"
FT                   /translation="MYAGHIKGAMEHRHWHEFPHLLSKFDITVHARTIKYFAFKGSLAT
FT                   NDTILFRSYLEPEILDIYNSTPVDLHVWSQYDQIRIHKATLKLEGFQVYNVTTATDALN
FT                   RQLMYAQNFVNIRGRDLSIKPFYIRTGSGIGAIQLVFKDLFVNDLSDITDRTFEKEAKP
FT                   LLAKKPHSLIDPTYKEFLKFFLGETSCDLTQYIQEFGDTSHIIKMIRDPKTHELQEPAH
FT                   LPVNPVVLTYTIDPKEEEVRQDKLLFLDKLMKEYRFPQPTQAESYYYIDPVSGDLYITR
FT                   VALTRPTEKAFLLRLAQFKSRWLDFQNIFISGVRASTGTSKSLEASGTGVMFIGPEIRH
FT                   IELDFFRHIAGRALPERVSSRSSVVFPTNDQVVLYNPALAMKFYTYTAFMLWNLRDRAR
FT                   GESKRAKAYDNYLLEACMSLDTAGKPHWKIPEGFLQFAFASVLG"
FT   gene            191922..192224
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0168"
FT   CDS_pept        191922..192224
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0168"
FT                   /product="Adherence factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0168"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50843"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50843.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLITTQTGYFARQNRRGGFQVFYSIYGLEGKVQPHQAPGDMLCD
FT                   ITEDVVLTVKDVDESDYQQKRIYVVLDLATEEERRLRADKNVILIPRGENSKKRK"
FT   gene            192280..192564
FT                   /gene="trpR"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0169"
FT   CDS_pept        192280..192564
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trpR"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0169"
FT                   /product="Trp operon repressor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0169"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50844"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50844.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNQEESGWQAFLTLCSKMQKEKFLQDLFSLFLSFSERKDVASRY
FT                   HIIRALLEGELTQREIAEKYGVSIAQITRGSNALKGLDPQFKEFLQKEI"
FT   gene            192913..194091
FT                   /gene="trpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0170"
FT   CDS_pept        192913..194091
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0170"
FT                   /product="Tryptophan synthase beta chain"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.20"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50845"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50845.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKHKHPFGGAFLPEELLAPIQNLKAEWEILKTQQSFLSELDCIL
FT                   KNYAGRQTPLTEVKNFARAIDGPRVFLKREDLLHTGAHKLNNALGQCLLAKYLGKTRVV
FT                   AETGAGQHGVATATACAYLGLDCVVYMGAKDVERQKPNVEKMRFLGAEVVSVTKGSCGL
FT                   KDAVNQALQDWATTHSFTHYCLGSALGPLPYPDIVRFFQSVISAEVKEQIHAVAGRDPD
FT                   ILIACIGGGSNAIGFFHHFIPNPKVQLIGVEGGGLGISSGKHAARFATGRPGVFHGFYS
FT                   YLLQDDDGQVLQTHSISAGLDYPSVGPDHAEMHESGRAFYTLATDEEALRAFFLLTRNE
FT                   GIIPALESSHALAHLVSIAPSLPKEQIVIVNLSGRGDKDLPQIIRRNRGIYE"
FT   gene            194039..194845
FT                   /gene="trpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0171"
FT   CDS_pept        194039..194845
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0171"
FT                   /product="Tryptophan synthase alpha chain"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.20"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0171"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50846"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50846.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRIFHKSSAETEEFMSKLTQVFKQTKLCIGYLTAGDGGTSYTIE
FT                   AAKALIQGGVDILELGFPFSDPVADNPEIQVSHDRALAENLTSETLLEIVEGIRAFNQE
FT                   VPLILYSYYNPLLQRDLDYLRRLKDAGINGVCVIDLPAPLSHGEKSPFFEDLLAVGLDP
FT                   ILLISAGTTPERMSLIQEYARGFLYYIPCQATRDSEVGIKEEFRKVREHFDLPIVDRRD
FT                   ICDKKEAAHVLNYSDGFIVKTAFVHQTTMDSSVETLTALAQTVIPG"
FT   gene            complement(195092..195592)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0172"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(195092..195592)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0172"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical cytosolic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0172"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50847"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50847.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKMNYHNTFVKTSMFFLAKRLVQLNKNPFLLKKFSETTVLFIFE
FT                   RQLKMWEGYSIDENNYISDYNMEFGRPLLQKLANPVCKALLQKQLEAEQAMTLSNQVTV
FT                   GDIVLMRSPIFEKSVLLETLINEIIYQESLFLFKKPENVQCPKMSFEHGAHEILLKIFL
FT                   TVS"
FT   gene            complement(195611..195781)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_1172"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(195611..195781)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_1172"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_1172"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50848"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50848.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRLFCLGYFPQLFEKQKNLLEDLIYNKLFVEKTVVMGEGACVVN
FT                   LAIGGGETILL"
FT   gene            complement(195849..196139)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0173"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(195849..196139)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0173"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0173"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50849"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50849.1"
FT                   /translation="MISPDTMKICREICDAILKRDFATFEIERTYKNGSIVYTSRQCPG
FT                   VEIREIGDQAKAILHNQEELRQAVATLGLKHLIIPPLSIYKHSLLYKRLVI"
FT   gene            complement(196208..196663)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0174"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(196208..196663)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0174"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical membrane associated protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0174"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50850"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50850.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIFFDKSQSGALPDRLERAGNLLRFAVNRGMASQIKVTSAQSGH
FT                   IFFSEKMISVCKRIACIVLCIVLAPFCLLGALIGTIAYKLSNSYQNALYLFREHRNMCS
FT                   EVEKAMKGKNKQITRLQRNFRKVLEKKHIADVKKQKEYQEMCRQSES"
FT   gene            196858..198447
FT                   /gene="oppA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0175"
FT   CDS_pept        196858..198447
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="oppA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0175"
FT                   /product="OppA"
FT                   /note="Oligopeptide-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0175"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50851"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50851.1"
FT                   /translation="MHHRKFLAVSIAFVSLAFGLTSCYHKKEEPKDVLRIAICHDPMSL
FT                   DPRQVFLSKDVSIVKALYEGLVREKEAAFQLALAERYHQSDDGCVYTFFLKNTFWSNGD
FT                   VVTAYDFEESIKQIYFREIDNPSLRSLALIKNSHAVLTGALPVEDLGVRALNAKTLEIV
FT                   LENPFPYFLEILAHPVFYPVHTSLREYYKDKRNKRVFPIISNGPFAIQCYEPQRYLLIN
FT                   KNPLYHAKHDVLLNSVCLQIVPDIHTAMQLFQKNHIDLVGLPWSSSFSLEEQRNLPREK
FT                   LFDYPVLSCSVLFCNIHQTPLNNPSLRTALSLAINRETLLKLAGKGCSATSFVHPQLSQ
FT                   IPATTLSQDERIALAKGYLTEALKTLSQEDLEKITLIYPIESVCLRAVVQEIRQQLFDV
FT                   LGFKISTLGLEYHCFLDKRSRGEFSLATGNWIADYHQASAFLSVLGNGTRYKDFQLINW
FT                   QNQKYTNIVAQLLIQESSDLQLMAEQLLLKESPLIPLYHLDYVYAKQPRVSDLQTSSRG
FT                   EIDLKRVSLAEG"
FT   gene            complement(198474..198881)
FT                   /gene="dsbB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0176"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(198474..198881)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dsbB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0176"
FT                   /product="Disulfide bond formation protein B"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0176"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50852"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50852.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKHLRSYCLYLAWLFSCIGTLMSVYYSYILNVEPCLLCYYQRIC
FT                   LFPLVVILGIAAYREDISIKIYTLPLALVGFGIAIYQVCLQEIPGMTLDICGKVSCSTK
FT                   LFLLGFITMPMASAAAFCAIACLLVLATKSK"
FT   gene            complement(198878..199726)
FT                   /gene="dsbA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0177"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(198878..199726)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dsbA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0177"
FT                   /product="DsbA"
FT                   /note="Thiol:disulfide interchange protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0177"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50853"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50853.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFLTHKKSERKEKVFFNKEASFISARKRFRFFYFCLISILNGRM
FT                   DTRTPLRKKILIISTALGFVLCVGLMIHTKRSIMPPKTHIPTTAKYFPTIGDPYAPINI
FT                   TVFEEPSCSACEEFSSEVFPLIKKHFVDTGEASLTLVPVCFIRGSMPAAQALLCVYHHD
FT                   PKRPDPEAYMEYFHRILTYKKTKGSHWATPEVLAKLAEKIPTHSGREINLKGLIQCINS
FT                   QRFTEQLKKNNIYGSQIMGGQLATPTAVVGDYLIEDPTFDEIERVITQLRHLQAIEEEV
FT                   R"
FT   gene            199740..200954
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0178"
FT   CDS_pept        199740..200954
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0178"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical membrane spanning protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0178"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50854"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50854.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKDFLENVYRHFRYRFFKLSILPALLGLWLFFTPNILNYLDYSV
FT                   ILSDKICGVLLILLSALSFYNPVVLQLGIFIGLWVSFFSCSSDLLPLVFAHDSLLGFAT
FT                   LAIIFLLPNRPEDLEVGPTIPETCHYNPSSGGKRAAVLIFAFVGWLQSRYLTSAALNIA
FT                   DADTSCSLFFSSTLMVIYSMLIVLSLTGGERRWHTQPKVVFITAILLFIAIGLTLAAIL
FT                   LSQLFLTNYEGVCLTVAPVFSLAFFYDEIRATWNYLSQNYSNRKQLAITAFYGSEYYKE
FT                   SLFWEERSVLPFSQACKQAFAGLSFPLNLIFACIFSIFFVQLNANLSIPDTCRFFVNSA
FT                   CWFILVLSIFSFAESLRHLRWLSLLFAAGIILSPVIFHLPLEASTLLSIIVSGIAFIIL
FT                   SIGRL"
FT   gene            complement(200956..201615)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0179"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(200956..201615)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0179"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical membrane associated protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0179"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50855"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50855.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIPPLKLVQAARPLYDQQLHKLSREEKLSLQGEIRTHEVRSVPL
FT                   VFFAMLAAVGAFLALCIGGVLCCIDNVVFLSEIFLPFILPGILSLLLIALLLRLAWKEQ
FT                   KLAAQKQQRIAASCYFESLALCRTYKSGAPSVKGLVNFIQSEILPSGFSKRFKFAVLTQ
FT                   AKPSLLTKKIQLTKTPFDETIETAFSHIREGLYLSESEQRDHDKKLDNEANTSPKG"
FT   gene            complement(201612..202304)
FT                   /gene="tauB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0180"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(201612..202304)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tauB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0180"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50856"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50856.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDVKSLYYSHASHSVFEDASASFASGQISMVLGASGSGKTTLFR
FT                   IIAGLLSCSLGEILWKGQPIQQEQIAYMQQKEALLPWRTVRKNILLLTELGSRKQKTTI
FT                   EEECFYNVVHSFGLSSLLDRFPDELSGGQRQRVVFAMQSLSPKPILLLDEPFTSLDPIT
FT                   KEILYQDVKRLAKEEGKTIILASHDVQDCLGVGEAFFAIQNQKLHSIALNKEQGIAGLL
FT                   QQMKDHLV"
FT   gene            complement(202342..202415)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_r035"
FT   tRNA            complement(202342..202415)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_r035"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ile"
FT   gene            complement(202421..202493)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_r034"
FT   tRNA            complement(202421..202493)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_r034"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ala"
FT   gene            complement(202612..203322)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0181"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(202612..203322)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0181"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0181"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50857"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50857.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSKFCKLSLSAILLINTLAPSETFSEEGTSGFLGRMKSWILKDK
FT                   TILSTTEESQTSAIEKVSDLLSWKRYDYTQESGFAIQFPESPEHSEQVIEVPQSDLAIR
FT                   YDTYVAETPSDSTVYVVSIWEYPEKIDISRPELNLQEGFAGMLYALPESQVLYLKATAL
FT                   QGHKALEFWIACDDVYFRGMLVSVNHTLYQVFMVYKGRSPEILDKEYSTFIQSFKVTKV
FT                   RNSKKMDIRKRVSL"
FT   gene            203654..204454
FT                   /gene="kdsB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0182"
FT   CDS_pept        203654..204454
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="kdsB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0182"
FT                   /product="3-deoxy-manno-octulosonate cytidylyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.38"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0182"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50858"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50858.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLRWDVINGGAVFAFLTSKKVGILPSRWGSSRFPGKPLAKILGK
FT                   TLVQRSYENALSSQSLDCVVVATDDQRIFDHVVEFGGLCVMTSTSCANGTERVEEVVSR
FT                   HFPQAEIVVNIQGDEPCLSPTVIDGLVSTLENNPAADMVTSVTETTDPEAILTDHKVKC
FT                   VFDKNGKALYFSRSAIPHNFKHPTPIYLHIGVYAFRKAFLSEYVKIPPSSLSLAEDLEQ
FT                   LRVLEIGRSIYVHVVQNATGPSVDYPEDITKVEQYLLCLSKASF"
FT   gene            204430..206049
FT                   /gene="pyrG"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0183"
FT   CDS_pept        204430..206049
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pyrG"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0183"
FT                   /product="CTP synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.4.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0183"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50859"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50859.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFKSIFLTGGVVSSLGKGLTAASLALLLERQDLKVAMLKLDPYL
FT                   NVDPGTMNPYEHGEVYVTDDGVETDLDLGHYHRFSSVQLSKYSTATSGQIYTKVLTKER
FT                   NGEFLGSTVQVIPHVTNEIINVIQSCADHHKPDILIVEIGGTIGDIESLPFLEAVRQFR
FT                   CEHPQDCLSIHMTYVPYLRAAKEIKTKPTQHSVQNLRSIGISPDVILCRSEAPLSTEVK
FT                   RKISLFCNVPEHAVFNAIDLERSIYEMPLLLAKENISDFLLNKLGFSPKPLDLSDWQDL
FT                   VEALCDKERQHVRIGLVGKYLEHKDAYKSVFESLFHASVPANCSLELVPIAPESEDLLE
FT                   QLSQCDGCLIPGGFGTRSWEGKISAARYCRERNIPCFGICLGMQALVVEYARNVLDKPL
FT                   ANSMEINPETPDPVVCMMEGQDSVVKGGTMRLGAYPCRIAPGSLASAAYKTDLVQERHR
FT                   HRYEVNPSYIERLEEHGLKIAGVCPLGELCEIVEIPNHRWMLGVQFHPEFLSKLAKPHP
FT                   LFIEFIRAAKAYSLEKANHEHR"
FT   gene            206036..206482
FT                   /gene="yqgF"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0184"
FT   CDS_pept        206036..206482
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yqgF"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0184"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical cytosolic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0184"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50860"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50860.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIAKQQQAFLGIDYGKKRIGLAFASSPLLIPLPIGNVEARSSLT
FT                   LTAQALVSIIKERAVTTVVFGNPLPMQKAYASSVQSEIQELAALIQEMTAIEVILWDER
FT                   LSSAQAERMLKSDCGLNRKQRKNPSDSLAATLILSSFLDSRKLY"
FT   gene            206599..208122
FT                   /gene="zwf"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0185"
FT   CDS_pept        206599..208122
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="zwf"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0185"
FT                   /product="Glucose-6-phosphate 1-dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.49"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0185"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50861"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50861.1"
FT                   /translation="MEEIKDFGPTLPACPPCIVVIFGATGDLTSRKLFPALYNLTKEGR
FT                   LSENFVCVGFARRPKSHEQFREEMKLAVQHFSHSSEIDIRVWESLENRIFYHQANFSDA
FT                   EGYSVLKAYLEQLDQQYGTQGNRLFYLSTPPDYFQEIIRNLNRHQLFYHEQGAQQPWSR
FT                   LIIEKPFGVNLETARELQQCIDANIDEESVYRIDHYLGKETVQNILTIRFANTLFESCW
FT                   NSQYIDHVQISVSESIGIGSRGNFFEKSGMLRDMVQNHLTQLLCLLTMEPPSEFFSEEI
FT                   KKEKIKILKKILPIREEDAVRGQYGEGIVQDVSVLGYREEENVDPNSSVETYVALKLFI
FT                   DNPRWKGVPFYLQAGKRLPKRTTDIAVIFKKSSYNLFNAENCPLCPLENDLLIIRIQPD
FT                   EGVALQFNCKVPGTNKLVRPVKMDFRYDSYFNTVTPEAYERLLCDCILGDRTLFTSNEE
FT                   VLASWELFSPLLEKWSQVRPIFPNYMAGSLRPQEADELLSRDGKAWRPY"
FT   gene            208129..208917
FT                   /gene="devB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0186"
FT   CDS_pept        208129..208917
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="devB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0186"
FT                   /product="6-phosphogluconolactonase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.1.31"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0186"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50862"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50862.1"
FT                   /translation="MQEVVYMATLISLNDANRMLIADSQEEFLQIACYDWISTANKAIH
FT                   KRGAFYVALSGGKTPLQIFQEIVKKRAAISDCSKIVVFWGDERANEDVEAGSNYLKAMD
FT                   ILKGLRIPEDQIFRMDTADPKGDEAYEALIQKYVPDAIFDMVMLGVGEDGHTLSLFPET
FT                   HALEEKERFVVFNEVPQLHTRRMTLTFPIVRQARHLVAYVQGENKQDLFHKLVHPLGRD
FT                   TFPIERVGTPLNPVQWVLSSDSCRKTDLADIPADCKLEMF"
FT   gene            complement(208914..209786)
FT                   /gene="dnaX_1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0187"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(208914..209786)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaX_1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0187"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III subunit gamma/tau"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.7"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0187"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50863"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50863.1"
FT                   /translation="MESAAWEALIQRVRDQKLPSAIILHGQDLSNLSARAYEYASLIIK
FT                   ETLPEAAYKLANKLHPDMHEYSPQGKGRLHTIETPRAIRKDIWIHPYESPYKIYIIYEA
FT                   DRITLDAISAFLKLLEDPPQYGMFILVSALPQRLPPTIRSRCVSFRIPMEEKTLVSKKD
FT                   IAFLIGLAQGKESVTRIGSQVKGTADEDKQVLRDKTKAMLTVLLQLFRDRFLLAKKVPV
FT                   SLLAYPDLLNEIKTMPVYPLEEVLSIITRAVQALDSYSSAPSCLEWICLQLWSFKNRQQ
FT                   MAIRNRRRS"
FT   gene            complement(209800..210411)
FT                   /gene="tmk"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0188"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(209800..210411)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tmk"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0188"
FT                   /product="Thymidylate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.4.9"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0188"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50864"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50864.1"
FT                   /translation="MFIVVEGGEGAGKTQFIQALSKRLIEEGREIVTTREPGGCSLGDS
FT                   VRGLLLDPEQKISPYAELLLFLAARAQHIQEKIIPALKSGKTVISDRFHDSTIVYQGIA
FT                   GGLGESFVTNLCYHVVGDKPFLPDITFLLDIPAREGLLRKARQKHLDKFEQKPQIFHRS
FT                   VREGFLALAEKAPDRYKVLDALLPTEASVDQALLQIRALI"
FT   gene            complement(210413..212923)
FT                   /gene="gyrA_1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0189"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(210413..212923)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gyrA_1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0189"
FT                   /product="DNA gyrase subunit A"
FT                   /EC_number="5.99.1.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0189"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50865"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50865.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNKEEIIVPKNLEEEMKESYLRYSMSVIISRALPDARDGLKPSQ
FT                   RRILYAMKQLNLTPGVKHRKCAKICGDTSGDYHPHGESVIYPTLVRMAQDWAMRYPLVD
FT                   GQGNFGSIDGDPAAAMRYTEARLTHSAIFLLEDLDKDTVDMVPNYDETKYEPVVFPSKF
FT                   PNLLCNGSSGIAVGMATNIPPHNLGELIEATLLVLANSQTSIEDILEVMPGPDFPTGGI
FT                   ICGTEGIRSTYYTGRGKLRLRARMHVEENSDKQRENIILTEMPYNVNKSRLIEQIAELI
FT                   NEKTLTGISDVRDESDKDGIRVVLELKKGESSEVVINRLYKFTDVQVTFGANMLALDKN
FT                   LPRTMNIHRMISAWIRHRMDVIQRRTRYELNKAEARAHILEGFLKALSCMDEVVKTIRE
FT                   SSNKEHAKQQLVELFSFSEAQALAILELRLYQLTGLEADKVQKEYSELLEKITYYRKVL
FT                   AEEELVKDIIREELQELHKVHKTPRRTRIEMDAGDVRDIEDIISDESVIITISGDDYVK
FT                   RMPVKVFREQKRGGQGVTGFDMKKGSDFLKAVYSASTKDYLLIFTNFGQCYWLKVWRLP
FT                   EGERRAKGKPIINFLEGIRPGEQVAAVLNVKRFEQGEYLFLATKKGVVKKVSLDAFGSP
FT                   RKKGIRALEIDDGDELIAARHIANDEEKVMLFTRLGMAVRFPHDKVRPMGRAARGVRGV
FT                   SLKNEQDFVVSCQVVTEDQSVLVVCDNGFGKRSLVCDFRETNRGSVGVRSIVINQRNGD
FT                   VLGAISVTDCDSILLMSAQGQAIRINMQDVRVMGRATQGVRLVNLREGDTLVAMEKLSI
FT                   NTESVETEENLAASVQSGQDTIEE"
FT   gene            complement(212938..215352)
FT                   /gene="gyrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0190"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(212938..215352)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gyrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0190"
FT                   /product="DNA gyrase subunit B"
FT                   /EC_number="5.99.1.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50866"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50866.1"
FT                   /translation="MDAQEKKYDASAITVLEGLQAVRERPGMYIGDTGVTGLHHLVYEV
FT                   VDNSIDEAMAGFCTEVVVRILEDGGISISDNGRGIPIQIHEKESAKQGREISALEVVLT
FT                   VLHAGGKFDKDSYKVSGGLHGVGVSCVNALSEKFIAKVFKDGQAYSMEFSRGAPLTTLQ
FT                   VLGPTDKRGTEVLFYPDPAIFSTCVFDRAILMKRLRELAFLNRGVTIVFEDDRDTGFDK
FT                   VVFFYEGGIQSFVSYLNQNKEILFPNPIYMQGSRPGDDGDIEFEAALQWNSGYSELIYS
FT                   YANNIPTRQGGTHLTGFSTALTRAVNSYIKAHNLSKSDKLSLTGEDIKEGLVAIVSVKV
FT                   PNPQFEGQTKQKLGNSDVGSVSQQISGEVLTTFFEENPQIAKTIVDKVFVAAQAREAAK
FT                   RARELTLRKSALDSARLPGKLIDCLEKDPEKCEMYIVEGDSAGGSAKQGRDRRFQAILP
FT                   IRGKILNVEKARLQKVFQNQEIGSIIAALGCGIGKDNFNLSKLRYKRIIIMTDADVDGS
FT                   HIRTLLLTFFYRHMSALIENECVYIAQPPLYRVSKKKDFRYILSEKEMDGYLLNLGTKE
FT                   SQIVFDDTLRDLRGEALETFVNLILEVESFIVSLEKKAIPFSEFLDMFRDGAYPLYYYP
FT                   PESGKQGGSYLYSHEEKEAAIAANEESASRILELYKGSVLEELQRDLGDYGYDIRNYLH
FT                   PKGSGITVSTEDPKISPYVCYTLKEVIDYLKGLGRKGIEIQRYKGLGEMNADQLWDTTM
FT                   NPEQRTLVRVSLKDAVEADHIFTMLMGEEVPPRREFIESHALSIRMNNLDI"
FT   gene            complement(215355..215705)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0191"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(215355..215705)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0191"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical cytosolic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0191"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50867"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50867.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFYPQNLPSFRRRKPSRTDSPIKHAKHFLRDHLSHLRKILAGKP
FT                   QEVIEAWYEILGKKYNGMTQAIGLKDGILSIKVRNASLYAVLKQSSQKELISRIHSAVP
FT                   GAKVKEIRFLLG"
FT   gene            complement(215852..216625)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0192"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(215852..216625)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0192"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0192"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50868"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50868.1"
FT                   /translation="MFFSGSVETLPPSTCLISKKTRKEEFVRSVGQEASQNTLSWTIRP
FT                   RIPSIIQGSKEVSLALFVLGTVLAIVGACAAAVGGAFSVCLGVLFLGGVVLATGLLLAV
FT                   LEFCHIRSSMEKYVILTKQDLFKEPVIQEEQATPLIEEASYTCEPGIPLSGPEEVQQER
FT                   PVILQKDLDLSHAPKYIAVGSHVVELVKAGKIGRNGERLLEEGIDTDQNFVRVWDELFI
FT                   LGQRGEMVRLDGFCCKVLPKKSKSESINNLVSNDC"
FT   gene            complement(216652..217770)
FT                   /gene="tgt"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0193"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(216652..217770)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tgt"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0193"
FT                   /product="Queuine tRNA-ribosyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.2.29"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0193"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50869"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50869.1"
FT                   /translation="MALRFEILHQSKKSRARVGRIETAHGYIDTPAFVPVATNGALKGV
FT                   LDHSNIPLMFCNTYHLIVHPGAEAIAAMGGLHQFIGRNAPIITDSGGFQIFSLAYGSVA
FT                   EEIKSCGKKKGGNTIIKVNDDGVHFKSYRDGRKLFLSPEISVQAQKDLGADIILPLDEL
FT                   LPFHADPTYFHQSSQRTYVWEKRSLDYHLKNPGIQSMYGVIHGGTFPDQRKLGCKFVED
FT                   LPFDGSAIGGSLGKNLQDIVEVVGVTAANLSAERPRHLLGIGDLPSIWATVGFGIDSFD
FT                   SSYPTKAARHGMILTSQGPLKINNQRYSSDLNPIEPGCSCLACSQGITRAYLRHLFKVH
FT                   EPNAGIWASIHNMHHMQKVMREIREGILNDRI"
FT   gene            complement(217897..219369)
FT                   /gene="mgtE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0194"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(217897..219369)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mgtE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0194"
FT                   /product="MgtE"
FT                   /note="Mg2+ transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0194"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50870"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50870.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEQNRNEEKLDVALTSGNLMDSKTSHLDDELCFKLEEAFDTLTA
FT                   GEHSQDLTSIVSVYNPIDLAYAVSCLPSDSRSILYKNLDSIASKIAFIINTDSASRWAI
FT                   FRNLSDGEICALIEQMPPDEAIWVLDDIPDRRYRRILDLIDVKKALKIRDLQKHGRNTA
FT                   GRLMTNEFFAFLMETTVKEVATCIRNNPGIDLTRLVFVLDFKGELQGFVTDRSLIIASP
FT                   EMPLKQIMRPIEHKVLADTTREEVVDLVERYKVAVLPVVDEENFLIGAITYEDVVETIE
FT                   DIADETIARMAGTTEDVGYHDCHVVQRFLLRAPWLLITLCAGLVSASVMAYFQKIAPTL
FT                   LAMVIFFIPLVNGLSGNVGVQCSTILVRSMATGTLSFGRRRETILKEMSIGLLTGVALG
FT                   ILCGLVVCCMGCLGLGLFATGGVQLGVTVSVGILGASLTATTLGVLSPFFFAKIGVDPA
FT                   LASGPIVTALNDIMSMVIFLLITGTLNVLFFK"
FT   gene            complement(219748..220839)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0195"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(219748..220839)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0195"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical membrane spanning protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0195"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50871"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50871.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSMSLNLPPAEVRLRPVTAKSFPNSSAWRATQKRITGCSLNASS
FT                   YRPSSARVISFVVGVLVVLGWICFRIAYLANSRVLTFPKMFAIAILPFILFGGGLAILF
FT                   RIAGKVDVLYGKKIQPFISRQWERVILCEKEGEFIRPIQEPDMYMDVSLLDRTGSGIAP
FT                   VYTYPPMDARTVICVVTSILLPIFSIVRMLYNIFRFFIVPFYILFQMVRQNYQTDIPKE
FT                   ERFVCSDIVREMTRSLLQAVKAPFYGAVCYLANLYGLLNPLSGRVVLASLERDWNNDVI
FT                   RSRGVWGIFCEKNYMFEGGGTRSGLGQNAWYLLGCFQPVQLFLLKDGVIISGARPSIQS
FT                   FPESKEYLASFLYGAVPGRLAGF"
FT   gene            221045..221383
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0196"
FT   CDS_pept        221045..221383
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0196"
FT                   /product="Putative transport protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0196"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50872"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50872.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFKTFMATTVNPNYSLPFCEKMVSSATLAAHSFFNHIKLLIPLL
FT                   VGYFCILLGALILTGVITTIPSIAASYFLSLGVTLVIVGAGLCAAFKRPLFSVTQSKAS
FT                   TLLHISCD"
FT   gene            221450..222475
FT                   /gene="gcp_1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0197"
FT   CDS_pept        221450..222475
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gcp_1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0197"
FT                   /product="O-sialoglycoprotein endopeptidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.24.57"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0197"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50873"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50873.1"
FT                   /translation="MFAMLTLGLESSCDETSCSLVQNGKILANKIASQDIHASYGGVIP
FT                   ELASRAHLQTFPELLTAATQSAGVSLEDIELISVANTPGLIGALSIGVNFAKGLASGLK
FT                   RPLIGVNHVEAHLYAACMEAPATQFPALGLAISGAHTSLFLMPDATTFLLIGKTRDDAI
FT                   GETFDKVARFLGLPYPGGQKLEELAREGDADAFAFSPARVSGYDFSFSGLKTAVLYALK
FT                   GNNSSAKAPFPEVSETQKRNIAASFQKAVFMTIAQKLPDIVKTFSCESLIVGGGVANNS
FT                   YFRRLLNQICSLPIYFPSSQLCSDNAAMIAGLGERLFCNRTHVSKEVIPCARYQWESAC
FT                   S"
FT   gene            222439..223995
FT                   /gene="oppA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0198"
FT   CDS_pept        222439..223995
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="oppA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0198"
FT                   /product="OppA"
FT                   /note="Oligopeptide-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0198"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50874"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50874.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKISVGICLLLALATSGCSKSSSNATHRSPATHTVAVSVKDDPR
FT                   TFDPREVRLLSDINLIHHLYEGLVQETPSGEVFPALAESFFLSEDKKTYTFNLKKAFWS
FT                   NGDLITAHDFVRSWNDVLQNRVASIYSFAFLPIDVNKDSGFFAKDDHTLVINLLTPTPH
FT                   FLKLLTLPVFYPVHSQHQIRKEEKSLPISTGAFFLKEKKDRRWLKLEKSPYYYNKDQVA
FT                   VQEICIHIIPDQQTASALFNQGKLDWQGLPWGHSIPQETLATTNKRRAPRSFDISGTSW
FT                   LTFNTAKKPFSHSKLRQALSLVLNKEALASLAFVKPAKHLLPAHLHTYPEQPSYKQQEA
FT                   ITLAKSLLEEALTELNMTIEDLEKYPLTFSATSTMNSQIAQMLRDQWRRSLGITFPICG
FT                   KEYALLQNDLIGNTFFMSIGGWFADFSDPLAFLSIFSSKGVKPYALQDPQFDQLILSIE
FT                   TEKNPQKRSALISEASLYIERQNVIEPLYHDVFHYTTNNKLSFVRLHPSGLVDMRYAKN
FT                   S"
FT   gene            224154..225095
FT                   /gene="oppB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0199"
FT   CDS_pept        224154..225095
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="oppB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0199"
FT                   /product="OppB"
FT                   /note="Oligopeptide transport system permease protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0199"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50875"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50875.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSYIKRRLLFNLLSLWVVVTLTFFIIKTIPGDPFNDENGNILSS
FT                   ETLALLKNRYGLDKPLFTQYLIYLKCLLTLDFGESLIYKDRTVISIIAAALPSSAILGL
FT                   ESLCLSLFGGITLGILAAFYKKSCGRTIFFSSVIQISVPAFVIGAFLQYVFAIKYSCLP
FT                   IACWGNFSHTLLPSIALAITPMAFITQLTCASVSANLKKDYVLLAYAKGLSPFKVLIKH
FT                   ILPYALFPVISYSAFLITTLMTGTFSIENLFCIPGLGKWFICSIKQRDYPITLGLSVFY
FT                   GAFFMLTSLCCDLLQAWIDPQIRYSYGKERSK"
FT   gene            225127..225972
FT                   /gene="oppC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0200"
FT   CDS_pept        225127..225972
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="oppC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0200"
FT                   /product="OppC"
FT                   /note="Oligopeptide transport system permease protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50876"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50876.1"
FT                   /translation="MFRSSSSHTWRYIRTNKMLVLGCLTLAVLVLAATFLPYLYPDYER
FT                   TFPEHALQSPSKAFPFGTDNLGRCMLARTLQGIRLSLLIAVSATIIDVCLGLLWSTLAL
FT                   ASGKKVADIMSRITEILFSIPRIPVIILLLVIFNHGILPLILAMTITGWIPIARIIYGQ
FT                   FLLLENKEFVLSARALQASTFHILRKHLLPNSLGPIISTLIFTIPNAVYTEAFISFLGL
FT                   GIQPPYASLGTLVKEGIHSLAYHPWLFFIPSFFMIIVSVSFNCIGEGLRTKLLEENTLV
FT                   "
FT   gene            225965..226798
FT                   /gene="oppD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0201"
FT   CDS_pept        225965..226798
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="oppD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0201"
FT                   /product="OppD"
FT                   /note="Oligopeptide transport ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0201"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50877"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50877.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEDLLKIDNLVVSVKDSNQRLVNHLSLTIKRCQSMALVGENGSG
FT                   KTTVSKAVLGFLPDNCYIQSGRILYSSTDITRLSRRQLQTIRGKKIATIFQNAMGTLTP
FT                   SMRVGAQIVETLRHHFDMSKEEAFSKARELLESVHIESPDRCLQLYPFELSGGMCQRVS
FT                   IAIALATNPELIIADEPSTALDSISQAQVLRVLTQIHQNHSTALLLITHNLALVSELCE
FT                   EMAIIRYGEIVEQGPVQELLHSPSHPYTQQLIRAIPKIPSPSYLSPKEPLATTAY"
FT   gene            226813..227556
FT                   /gene="oppF"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0202"
FT   CDS_pept        226813..227556
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="oppF"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0202"
FT                   /product="OppF"
FT                   /note="Oligopeptide transport ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0202"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50878"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50878.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTLVSIKDLSLTIRKQPILRNVHLEICRGECLTIVGASGSGKTS
FT                   LALAILGLLPPDAQDSIDFHLPPKTPRTKAVQMIWQDVYSSLNPMMTVQEIIAEPLHIM
FT                   GGLSKSQQQEEIAHALKLVHLPKSFLSLRPNKLSGGQRQRVAIAKALVCKPELIICDEP
FT                   LSALDTMNQKLILDLFQTIKNQYNNTFLFITHDMSAAYTLADKIAVMDRGYLVEIASKQ
FT                   EIFSSPKHIKTRELLDAIPAFTFSF"
FT   gene            227770..228618
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0203"
FT   CDS_pept        227770..228618
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0203"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical membrane associated protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0203"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50879"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50879.1"
FT                   /translation="MHSYRVVDRRFLACYDQEIIDYSQIFRTGVTLTMEISHILEDLVY
FT                   DNGVLPREAIEAAIVKHHQITPYLLKILEEAIDHVSDIIDDDCYQGHLYAMYLLAQFRE
FT                   TRALPLIIKLFSFEQDIPHAIAGDVLTEDLSRILASVCDDVALIQELIETPHVNPYVQA
FT                   AAISSLVALVGVHKLSRETAIRYFGELLNYRLEKKPSFAWDSLVASICALYPKELFYPI
FT                   SKAFSAGLIDTSFISMEDVETIIHEESIDSCLKEVLSSTDLINDTLEEMEKWLERFPFE
FT                   S"
FT   gene            228648..230063
FT                   /gene="ybhI"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0204"
FT   CDS_pept        228648..230063
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybhI"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0204"
FT                   /product="2-oxoglutarate/malate translocator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0204"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50880"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50880.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKHKRFLSLVLLTFILLGIWFCPHSDLIDSKAWHLFAIFTTTII
FT                   GIIVQPAPMGAIVIMGISLLLVTKTLTLDQALSGFHSPITWLVFLSFSIAKGVIKTGLG
FT                   ERVAYFFVKILGKSPLGLSYGLVLTDFLLAPAIPSLTARAGGILFPVVMGLSESFGSSV
FT                   EKGTEKLLGSFLIKVAYQSSVITSAMFLTAMAGNPIISALASHSGVTLTWAIWAKTAIL
FT                   PGIISLACMPFVLFKLFPPQITSCEEAVATAKTRLKEMGPLNQGERIILLIFSLLISLW
FT                   TFGDSIGISATTTTFIGLSLLILTNILDWQKDVLSNTTAWETFFWFGALIMMASFLSAF
FT                   GFIHFVGDSVIGSVQGLSWKIGFPILFLIYFYSHYLFASNTAHIAAMYPIFLTVSISLG
FT                   ANPMFAALALAFASNLFGGLTHYGSGPAPLYFGSHFVSVQEWWRSGFILSIVNLTIWLG
FT                   LGSWWWYCLGLIR"
FT   gene            230065..231744
FT                   /gene="pfkA_1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0205"
FT   CDS_pept        230065..231744
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pfkA_1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0205"
FT                   /product="Pyrophosphate--fructose 6-phosphate
FT                   1-phosphotransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.90"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0205"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50881"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50881.1"
FT                   /translation="MFEQKLMSSNKHASLCQKTPSLCRELQKAPALLLTEDIRFKALLN
FT                   ERIDSVAELFPCTYNSPYYKFISKSDLSAETSPLKVGVMLSGGPAPGGHNVILGLLHSI
FT                   KKLHPNSQLLGFIRNGEGLLNNNTVEITDEFIEEFRNSGGFNCIGTGRTNIITEENKAR
FT                   CLQTANELDLDGLVIIGGDGSNTATAILAEYFAKHQAKTVLVGVPKTIDGDLQHLFLDL
FT                   TFGFDTATKFYSSIISNISRDALSCKGHYHFIKLMGRSSSHITLECALQTHPNIALIGE
FT                   EIAEKSISLETLIHDICETIADRAAMGKYHGVILIPEGVIEFIPEIQSLVKEIESIPEQ
FT                   ENLYQALSLSSQQLLCQFPEDICHQLLYNRDAHGNVYVSKISVDKLLIHLVRQHLETHF
FT                   RQVPFNAISHFLGYEGRSGTPTHFDNVYSYNLGYGAGVLVFNRCNGYLSTIEGLTSPIE
FT                   KWRLRALPIVRMLTTKQGKDSKHYPLIKKRLVDIASPVFNKFSLYRKIWALEDSYRFVG
FT                   PLQIHSPEDAHSDDFPPLILFLNHNEWQKRCSICLEIPDQDY"
FT   gene            231693..232601
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0206"
FT   CDS_pept        231693..232601
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0206"
FT                   /product="Alpha/beta hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0206"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50882"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50882.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKTLFYLFRNPRSGLLTISMDITKELPFIMMQQPHYFPHSKKIF
FT                   EIPLLDNVTSLGVLHIPHSQEKTFPLVIVLHGLASSKIGTKRSYLHLANQLVQEGIGVL
FT                   RVDLPGHGDSEGFIHEFSLTDYIQASQKIIQFGLSLPQANHSVALFGSSLGGSLSLLNL
FT                   PYFPEIQHAAIWTPTIQGALWLEDTMQSMSPSLQLPPDNFSYQGIPLGKKFCSQFIELD
FT                   TVDALSKITQEVSILYLQGEDDAVVSLRHQALFAKTFTGKASYRIYPKMTHQLCIYSEA
FT                   FQDLVDWLKHQLLGTPWSYSL"
FT   gene            232517..234229
FT                   /gene="pfkA_2"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0207"
FT   CDS_pept        232517..234229
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pfkA_2"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0207"
FT                   /product="Pyrophosphate--fructose 6-phosphate
FT                   1-phosphotransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.90"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0207"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50883"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50883.1"
FT                   /translation="MHILRSFSRPCRLAKTSIIGHTMELLSVNKSYFELQRLHYRPDTL
FT                   SLLNSLCSMHIQEKPSSEPASDLLAKHIPHLCALPDLTLQKDAPSSSEPLRIGVLLSGG
FT                   QAPGGHNVVIGLFEGLRAFNKETKLFGFIKGPLGLIRGLYKDLDISVIYDYYNAGGFDM
FT                   LSSSREKIKTKEQKSAILATVKKMKLHGLLIVGGDNSNTDTAMLAEYFIEHNCPTAVIG
FT                   VPKTIDGDLKNAWIETPLGFHTSCRTYSEMIGNLEKDVLSTRKYHHFVKLMGEQASHST
FT                   LECGLQTLPNITLIGEEVAVQHASLQSLSLSIAQGLIERFHRGKDYSTILIPEGLIKQI
FT                   PDTKRLIQELNTLIAEGQFSVHNLDQQLSPMAIETFSSLPENIRDQLLLDRDSYGNIRV
FT                   SKIAIEELLASLVSKEISKLEPTMSFSPVTHFLGYESRASFPSNFDSNYGLALGIAASL
FT                   FLVRGKTGYMVTIGNLAEAYTEWTIAATPLYKMMHLEKRFNQETPVIKTDSVSPDAPMA
FT                   KYLHKMKKICLLEDSYRFPGPLQYFEEQALVDQRPLTLLWEKGKLSENNATKF"
FT   gene            complement(234284..234357)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_r033"
FT   tRNA            complement(234284..234357)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_r033"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Met"
FT   gene            complement(234376..234448)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_r032"
FT   tRNA            complement(234376..234448)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_r032"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Met"
FT   gene            complement(234475..235770)
FT                   /gene="gseA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0208"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(234475..235770)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gseA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0208"
FT                   /product="3-deoxy-D-manno-octulosonic-acid transferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.-.-.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0208"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50884"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50884.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRRWLTSRLYDAFLVCAFFVSAPRIFYKVFFHGKYIDSWKIRFG
FT                   VQKPFVKGEGPLVWFHGASVGEVSLLAPLLNRWREEFPEWRFVVTTCSEAGVHTARRLY
FT                   ESLGATVFVLPLDLSCIIKSVVRKLAPDIVIFSEGDCWLHFLTESKRLGAKAFLINGKL
FT                   SEHSCKRFSFLKRLGRNYFAPLDLLILQDELYKQRFMQIGISSDKIHVTGNMKTFIESS
FT                   LATNRRDFWRAKLQISSQDRLIVLGSMHPKDVEVWAEVVSHFHNSSTKILWVPRHLEKL
FT                   KEHAKLLEKAGILFGLWSQGASFRQYNSLIMDAMGVLKDIYSAADIAFVGGTFDPSVGG
FT                   HNLLEPLQKEVPLMFGPYIYSQSVLAEKLREKEAGLSVNKETLLDVVTDLLQNEKNRQA
FT                   YIEKGKSFLKQEENSFQQTWEILKSQITCMKI"
FT   gene            complement(235767..238226)
FT                   /gene="leuS"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0209"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(235767..238226)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="leuS"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0209"
FT                   /product="Leucyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0209"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50885"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50885.1"
FT                   /translation="MRYDPGLIEEKWQKFWENEQVFKAEEDETKTKYYVLDMFPYPSGA
FT                   GLHVGHLIGYTATDIVARYKRAQGFSVLHPMGWDSFGLPAEQYAIRTGTHPRETTEKNI
FT                   ANFKKQLTAMGFSYDESREFATSDPEYYKWTQKLFLILYEKGLAYMADMAVNYCPELGT
FT                   VLSNEEIENGFSVDGGYPVERRMLRQWVLRITAFADQLLEGLDELDWPESVKQLQKNWI
FT                   GKSSGASVNFATEHGVIEVFTTRPDTLIGVSFLALAPEHPLVDLLTSDEQKAVVAQYIK
FT                   ETQSKSERDRISEMKTKSGVFTGSYAKHPVTHKLIPIWIADYVLIGFGSGAVMGVPAHD
FT                   ERDLLFAEQFNLPVVSVLNKEGVCINSCCEGFHLDGLSGEEAKQYVINFLEENHLGAAK
FT                   IAYKLRDWLFSRQRYWGEPIPIIHFEDGSCRPLRDYELPLLPPEIQDYRPEGVGQGPLA
FT                   KVREWVQVFDTETQRAGKRETHTMPQWAGSCWYYLRFCDAHNSAAPWAKEKEQYWMPVD
FT                   LYIGGAEHAVLHLLYARFWHQVFYEAGIVSTPEPFKKLVNQGLVLATSYRIPGKGYIYP
FT                   EIAKEENGKWVAPSGEELDVRQEKMSKSKLNGVDPQILIDEFGADAVRMYAMFSGPLDK
FT                   NKLWSNQGVAGCRRFLNRFYEMVSSDRVKEDNNFEGLSLAHKLVQRVTDAIEKLSLNTI
FT                   PSSFMEFINDFVKLAVYPKSAVEMAVRALAPIAPHISEELWVLLGNSPGVQKSGWPSVL
FT                   PEYLEGQTVTIVVQVNGKLRARLDIMKDASKEEVLALARESASKYLEGCEVKKAIFVPA
FT                   RLVNFVV"
FT   gene            238240..239691
FT                   /gene="hemL"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0210"
FT   CDS_pept        238240..239691
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hemL"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0210"
FT                   /product="Glutamate-1-semialdehyde 2,1-aminomutase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.4.3.8"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50886"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50886.1"
FT                   /translation="MLFLRFSLLTTALHLERNKRQTYTMSEIEIKSSPVCESIIFFLMR
FT                   SWYTLPFPQSLQRSLLMSHLFSKACQYFPGGVNSPVRACRAVNITPPIVARASKEVFVD
FT                   SLDKTFIDFCGSWGSLIHGHSHPKICTAIRQGLERGSSYGLTSEQEILFAEEIFSYLGL
FT                   ETNYKIRFMSTGSEATMTAVRLARGITGRPIIIKFLGCYHGHADTFLQEKPFSHTSLET
FT                   LDLAHPLTLSLPFNDFPLFQTVMNSLGHKVAGVIFEPVCANMGVILPVPGFIEGVIQTC
FT                   QQTGSFSIMDEVVTGFRVAQGGAAALYHVKPDILVFGKILGGGLPASAVVTPKDIMDHL
FT                   APEGKIFQAGTLSGNPLAMIAGKVSVNLCREQGFYTQLATIEQNFLSPIEHMIRTTGIP
FT                   VTLVRYGSLFSFFFNPNRPNNLADAQLSDIEAFQKFYQSAFSKGVYLSPSPFEASFLSA
FT                   AHSMESLDYAQTALIESLEQVFSLV"
FT   gene            complement(239683..240252)
FT                   /gene="algH"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0211"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(239683..240252)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="algH"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0211"
FT                   /product="AlgH"
FT                   /note="Transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0211"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50887"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50887.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKLPYALLDKGSLLVASPDINGGIFSRSVVLVCEHSPNGSFGLI
FT                   LNKILEIDSPEEIFPLDHFDESKVRFCMGGPLQANQIMLLHTSPDSANSSIEICPSVFL
FT                   GGDFSFAGEKEGRTRDDKMLLCFGYSGWQGGQLEKEFLERLWFLAPSSQEIIFTDAPER
FT                   MWSDVLQHLGGRFASLSTIPENLLLN"
FT   gene            complement(240272..240739)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0212"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(240272..240739)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0212"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical cytosolic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0212"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50888"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50888.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEKKNIMNIDREIISDTSLILINFYKLVSFRNYAGIILGTDEKQ
FT                   FAIYGHASMDVAFKKREDLAAEEERSRPSTHDVLNFVLTSFDLSVVRVVITEYKDNVFY
FT                   SRLFLEQKRGDRLYIADIDARPSDSIPLAIKYQAPILCVKSIFDEAIPYED"
FT   gene            complement(240708..241436)
FT                   /gene="rpiA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0213"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(240708..241436)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpiA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0213"
FT                   /product="Ribose 5-phosphate isomerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.3.1.6"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0213"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50889"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50889.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKQPENSFSSDKFFPIKQKLALEAVALVEPGMCVGLGSGSTARE
FT                   FILALGDRVRTERLVITAVASSRISQLLAEAVGIPLSDHSLLQDVDLVVDGADEVDPCL
FT                   RMIKGGGGALFREKILLQSGKRNVILVDERKLVPTLGKFSLPIEIAPFGCSSVQRILNK
FT                   QGYFGEWRETSAGERFITDNGNYIYDVRTPDSYANPEEDMIRLLQIRGIIDVGFVIAKA
FT                   EVWVGYADGSIVRKKEHNEY"
FT   gene            complement(241531..243174)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0214"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(241531..243174)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0214"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical membrane spanning protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0214"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50890"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50890.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTDSLFNPPDSTRGVFQFLETQCDRAVARSRQSQFIGLVSAVAA
FT                   AALLLLLVVALSVPGFPVAASIVVGVLFALSIVALTASFLVYIANAKLVAIRIKFLSSG
FT                   LQDHFSESSILGTLRKGRGASIPLISGQADDPLPNRIGIKKSTEMRVLQKGIGTDYKKY
FT                   KQHLDRVNNDFTFVCEGISALIPTEKDAPFPIEPSHLAGVFLVSFSPDKNPILKITRHA
FT                   EKMLQPPQGGFPNGLVWLCGALSDPKKFAAPFLSLIEKTHQGILVSKDLKDNKERKLAL
FT                   EASLLSLNIFFSGWCLGNPEYNQYITTAVAEKYRDVSVRNCIYDFLDTGNVISALALAS
FT                   SYSQDSAWAAGLQKVLREEDKKTKKKSREEVSCLYRDIDPGCCLRALPKRFESKSSGSQ
FT                   GSPKEQLSSLLKALDQKIPSGILGLIAKASSADLKADFAGMLEVIKQLQALFDSYPPLC
FT                   EDNILLWLSASLEQVGLQKKLRTFLPSSEKKLLERVLSTFLLGLYTRGVFSVGQVNQLA
FT                   TICNTQDSTEFCQRVSDLSLIKRALPALFG"
FT   gene            243478..244524
FT                   /gene="dhnA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0215"
FT   CDS_pept        243478..244524
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dhnA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0215"
FT                   /product="Fructose-bisphosphate aldolase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.2.13"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0215"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50891"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50891.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTIFDLLGKDADYLLNHKCVIKKEALTLPSGDLVSRVFAESDRN
FT                   NRVLRSLQQMFSCGRLGGTGYLSILPVDQGVEHTAGASFAKNPMYFDPENIVRLAMEAG
FT                   CSAVASSYGVLSILARRYAHKIPFLLKLNHNELLSYPTTYHQIFFSQVEDAYNMGAVAV
FT                   GATIYFGSESSSEEIVAVAEAFARARELGLATVLWCYLRNPHFVVNNVDYHTAADLTGQ
FT                   ADHLGATLGADIVKQKLPTLQGGFKTINFSKTDDLVYSELSSNHPIDLCRYQVLNSYCG
FT                   KVGLINSGGPSGQDDFAEAVKTAVINKRAGGMGLILGRKAFQRPFSEGVRLLNLIQDIY
FT                   LDPTISIS"
FT   gene            244538..245938
FT                   /gene="xasA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0216"
FT   CDS_pept        244538..245938
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="xasA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0216"
FT                   /product="Glutamate/gamma-aminobutyrate antiporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0216"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50892"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50892.1"
FT                   /translation="MHHRKSSTSLGTFTVGMLSLAVVISLRNLPLTAKHGLSTLFFYAV
FT                   AVACFMIPYALIAAELASFKPQGIYVWTRDALGKRWGFFAIWMQWFHNMTWYPAMLAFI
FT                   ASTLVYQISPDLANNRLYLSSVILLGFWGLTFFNVLGIGTSALFSSICAIVGTLIPGAI
FT                   LVAFAAYWIQGGNPIAINFSWSELLPDFSSPSSFVLLSGMLLALCGLEANANLASDMED
FT                   PKRNYPKAVFIGAVSTLAILVLGSLAIAIVIPKEEISLVSGLIRAFSLFFEKYNLSWMT
FT                   GIIVAMTIAGSLGELNAWMFAGTKGLFISTQNDCLPKIFKKTNSRDVPTNLMLFQAIVV
FT                   TLFTFIFVYVDSADLAYWILSALSAQMYLVMYICLFIVGPVLRIKEPKAQRLYSVPGKL
FT                   VGMCVLSTLGILSCLFALGISFLPPQEVVSFSTMGGNFGYTALLLLAFVINCCIPFGMY
FT                   YSHKKLIK"
FT   gene            245945..246796
FT                   /gene="ttcA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0217"
FT   CDS_pept        245945..246796
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ttcA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0217"
FT                   /product="TtcA"
FT                   /note="tRNA s2C32 biosynthesis protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0217"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50893"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50893.1"
FT                   /translation="MHRKGLCKEALFFLRLTWISNSQIFKISLMFTLQCSPPWTKLGKR
FT                   VESLVRKALYTHAMLQKHTRIAVALSGGKDSLSLLLMLKAISGRGFPELTIHAIHIGGK
FT                   YSCGAAVSGNYLSSICDKIQVPLISIPSPYETENPECYTCSRIRRRLLFDTAKAVGATA
FT                   VAFGHHRDDVVQTTLMNLLHKAEFAGMLPIVDMVNFGITILRPLIFIPEDLIRKFAKES
FT                   GFARITCRCPVISLRTKTEEALKTLETIFPQARHNIALAVRETGLSKANRVEQYDSLLT
FT                   EA"
FT   gene            246897..247778
FT                   /gene="surE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0218"
FT   CDS_pept        246897..247778
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="surE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0218"
FT                   /product="SurE"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.2"
FT                   /note="Acid phosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0218"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50894"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50894.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNEKYKRGLMTETRRLRILITNDDGIKAKGISLLISLLREADFA
FT                   DLYVVAPLEEQSGRSMAFSLVEPTALEPFDYPQRVQEAWAVTGTPVDCVKLAIGELFKE
FT                   NALDLILSGINNGKNSGRCLYYSATVGAIREANLHGIPAIALSQSENIAFFQKAHMASL
FT                   IRSLCEFTVAYKHTDPLGLNVNFPASTDDSPWKGIRFTLSGNEFLFGIPRLVRTEGNRR
FT                   YYTLYDMRDKVSEEFSEEYLALANNYISAAPLVSKNTPRATLSEEELAFLKDSFEQSVL
FT                   WKASLNLEEDLA"
FT   gene            247890..248798
FT                   /gene="ubiA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0219"
FT   CDS_pept        247890..248798
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ubiA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0219"
FT                   /product="4-hydroxybenzoate polyprenyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0219"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50895"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50895.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKIVLIQQLIKCKYALFAALFLASSTLFCFSLPCTPFSLFSLGS
FT                   IKTISLGGSAFFIARALGMIVNQVVDCAIDKRNPRTQSRVLPTELLSIKHSMLLLTLCL
FT                   ILFLSTCWLFNPLCFSLAVLSTLIMIIYPYTKRFTFLCHWILGLVYYLAILMNFFAIIE
FT                   TPSFSLFCMSSLLGISFGMIIAANDIIYALQDVEFDQKEGLFSIPARFGTKQAITIASA
FT                   NLIASAIAYLLIGYFVPNKTIFYLCSLVPLTGILRTIKHYSLIDPRAKSTLQQNFFLGN
FT                   LSLGIAFFANMIGLFLLRGIL"
FT   gene            248795..249373
FT                   /gene="ubiX"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0220"
FT   CDS_pept        248795..249373
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ubiX"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0220"
FT                   /product="UbiX"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.-"
FT                   /note="3-polyprenyl-4-hydroxybenzoate decarboxylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50896"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50896.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRYVVGISGASGIVLAVTLVSELARLGHHIDVIISPSAQKTLYY
FT                   ELDTKSFLSTIPQNFHNQIVLHHISSIESSVSSGSNTIDATIIVPCSVATVAAISCGLA
FT                   DNLLRRVADVALKEKRPLILVPREAPLSAIHLENLLKLAQNGAVILPPMPIWYFKPQTA
FT                   EDIANDIVGKILAILQLDSPLIKRWENPR"
FT   gene            complement(249370..250266)
FT                   /gene="yqfU"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0221"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(249370..250266)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yqfU"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0221"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical membrane spanning protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0221"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50897"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50897.1"
FT                   /translation="MAHTIRFTKFSFPLYFSKTLSWFIIGGFLAACGVHMILAPNDLID
FT                   GGIVGLSMIAAHSFGHQFLPVFLVLFNLPFIILAYKRIGKYFVVQMITAVIIFSCWLWL
FT                   IEVLPEWLGIQPFIFDGSEIETIVLGGVVLGAGGGLIIRHGGATDGTEILGIIVNKKRG
FT                   YTVGQVILFVNFFIFSLGGIVYRNWHTAFMSLLTYAVAIKVMDMVILGFEDTKSVTIIT
FT                   SSPRKLGNILMETLGVGLTYLHAEGGFSGEPRSLLYIVVERLQLSQLKEIVHREDPSAF
FT                   IAIENLHEVINEKRTSH"
FT   gene            complement(250290..250363)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_r031"
FT   tRNA            complement(250290..250363)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_r031"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Asp"
FT   gene            complement(250371..250443)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_r030"
FT   tRNA            complement(250371..250443)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_r030"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Val"
FT   gene            complement(250722..251123)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0222"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(250722..251123)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0222"
FT                   /product="LAGLI-DADG endonuclease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0222"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50898"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50898.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSDMRCCCVRTNYEEVRSSSTGDQVVSAVKERKCDSSLCRKIAS
FT                   VAFTLIGALLLGIGMVLSFALLGSSAGLIGVGVILSALGAVCLSLGLCKLFLRMKRVSL
FT                   DKAEQKMLEDQVELLRQENQELKALVYSN"
FT   gene            complement(251253..252065)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0223"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(251253..252065)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0223"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0223"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50899"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50899.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSLALGTSNGVEANNGINDLSPAPEAKKTGSGLCYKISAVAALV
FT                   LGLLAAAGGAVVLALFCTFAPPLFFYAGVALVALGAVILGVGVSNTCSCCLRSRKIEAH
FT                   KQLILQQKEEISQLEQQLAKALKELNTKYPASLLERRDLRENLKAWQSCCLNLEKEVRD
FT                   LLTKLGGYQERLKVLPAKEKQIEELKAMLEHYSRICHERGELINLLKTANKKLSKESEK
FT                   LLFNYKAHRDVCLGEKVLVKSVNLIDLDPKSDSSDGDDDDGFNYGSRV"
FT   gene            complement(252456..252899)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0224"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(252456..252899)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0224"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0224"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50900"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50900.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFVGDSVPLRSYMPEAPLVDSASKARVSCCSERIAVLALGILSI
FT                   LFIVTGAALFIGAGWTTLPMIDVVVTLVVFGSVMLGAVLTRISSYGGEPKKVSLDRFVL
FT                   ENERQGFLDKQRLADISKEEIALAKQQIEEEKEAILHSIFPND"
FT   gene            complement(252990..253358)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0225"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(252990..253358)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0225"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0225"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50901"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50901.1"
FT                   /translation="MANNSFIHRSKTYQLFVVVLTSLLAALGGVFLCLGGVYSSLVLGV
FT                   VGGAAIIGSCIGAFGLVSYLLSVIRNSDQLLQEAKESARKISSHYRVLETQKNREIGLL
FT                   EERVNMLDGFYAKFHGWD"
FT   gene            complement(253457..253987)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0226"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(253457..253987)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0226"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical membrane associated protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0226"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50902"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50902.1"
FT                   /translation="MLAFFLRNRGAMFNISFCCNSSKPLRADHTETIGAQTTTSRKEQL
FT                   LAIGALVLGVLAVLGGALLLLFSGSVVSLFAPILSLLAMTLGSACIGGSLVYMYGFSLK
FT                   PTRLPSESSELAPEAVTPGLVLSYQELLYEAEEDLKEVEGLLAQKSKDLELAQKKIEQL
FT                   QSGLKCVLEESLI"
FT   gene            complement(254103..254504)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0227"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(254103..254504)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0227"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical membrane associated protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0227"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50903"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50903.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYLFCSSCAPTLESPAELCLYKTHIYCKRRGNIEFAVSLGIFAI
FT                   LSCVALLCLLCGGSSLVFAGLGIGAIMIGSVALGVGLTFLYWSCSRGLQNRIRTNILAS
FT                   SDSSSLFSSKSDFSLEFELNEADVTISVS"
FT   gene            complement(254775..255365)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0228"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(254775..255365)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0228"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical membrane associated protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0228"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50904"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50904.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTTISGDASSLPLPTASCVEIKSTSSSTKGNTCSKILDIALAIV
FT                   GALVVVAGVLALVLCASNVIFTAIGIAALIIGSACVGAGISRLMCRSSYASLEAKNVLA
FT                   EQRLRNLSEEKDALVSVSFINKMFLRGLTDDLQALEAKAIEVEIDCLDRLEKNEQALLS
FT                   DVRLVLSSYTRWLDSAEKEKAALKASIDANQAS"
FT   gene            complement(255515..256162)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0229"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(255515..256162)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0229"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical membrane associated protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0229"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50905"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50905.1"
FT                   /translation="MSCSNINSGAPATLFAKGAAAISSRVDTMRQMCSARVGAKTCGIA
FT                   LTIIGLLVATAGVVIAAVGIGTPASLAAGMILVMVGSLLLGLGLARARSRRVEVERHLE
FT                   VVSMQIEGLKEEYKALFEVYQVNLEARRAVSKHCQDLEEQILDLCKRYAETVCSIEEDA
FT                   EQEIRHQTEGFKQRLQQSQNTCSQLTAELCKLRSENKTLSERLQVQASRRKK"
FT   gene            256388..257635
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0230"
FT   CDS_pept        256388..257635
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0230"
FT                   /product="Proton/sodium-glutamate symport protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50906"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50906.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSPLKLLFSPEKSNMMLGLSILLGLLLGWPHLSFVSLSAEVISA
FT                   VFLKLLRLLSLPLVFFAIGSTITSINNLKSMVSVVRSSLYYTLLTTLISAAMALVLFIF
FT                   IKPSVPLSGFNAATETNATGYLSVLSKTIPGNILEPFLESNVIAAAFLSALLATFSLSL
FT                   PENERLFVRNAFNTLFSLLLSISKGILKMLLLATFAFSLLFVREMRTGNLELSSFGEYL
FT                   FCIVTANCLQGFLVLPLLLKMKGISPLRTFKLMSRPLATAFFSKSSAATLPLTMEVAEE
FT                   NLHIRPTISRFVFPLCSVINMNACAAFILTTVLFVGVSNGIVFSPLSLISWVFIATLAA
FT                   VGNAGVPMGCYFLTSSLLASMNVPLCLLGLILPAYALLDMLETLINVWSDCCVVSVINK
FT                   KFSETEDLPPCSYTNE"
FT   gene            257819..259291
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0231"
FT   CDS_pept        257819..259291
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0231"
FT                   /product="Sodium-dependent amino acid transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0231"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50907"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50907.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKKNTVFSSRLGFILSMMGVAIGAGNIWRFPRMVAQNGGGTFIL
FT                   LWLLFLIIWSIPLIIVELSIGKLTRKAPIGALIRTAGPKSAWLGGFIVLVATCILGYYS
FT                   NIVGWGFSYFFYSLSGKIVPGNHFPQLWAHHCQSWMPLSCHCLALFLAYCIIRKGIVNG
FT                   IETCNKILIPFFFICALVLLARAVSLPHAWEGIRLLFVFNKASLCDYKVWIEALTQNAW
FT                   DTGAGWGLLLVYAGFASKQTSLVTNGAITAITNNFISFLMAVIVFSACASLDSTEMLGL
FT                   REGVGASNIGMAFIYLPELFTRLPHAHILSTFFSAIFFLAFSMAALSSMISMLFLLSQT
FT                   LTEFGIKKHIAESSATIAAFLIGVPSALNLQFFDNQDIVWGIALILNGMIFIYSALSYG
FT                   IKRLRQDVINSVPGDYKLKTYFDILVKFLLPLEGVLLLAWYFYEGAMLPQAYWWNPFVS
FT                   YNISSLLMQWGLGGGVLFLLNRKLYTKFYLNN"
FT   gene            259396..259743
FT                   /gene="incB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0232"
FT   CDS_pept        259396..259743
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="incB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0232"
FT                   /product="Inclusion membrane protein B"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0232"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50908"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50908.1"
FT                   /translation="MVHSVYNSLAPEGFSQVSIQPSQIPTSKKVMIAIMTLFALTAIAA
FT                   IVLSIVTVCGGFPFLLAALNTVTIGACVSLPVFTCIATTLLLLCLRNIELLARPQVFTL
FT                   STQFSPTKPQE"
FT   gene            259820..260356
FT                   /gene="incC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0233"
FT   CDS_pept        259820..260356
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="incC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0233"
FT                   /product="Inclusion membrane protein C"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0233"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50909"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50909.1"
FT                   /translation="MTYSISDIAHKSDISNPTSPAPSRKRGSFPPQSPSAVGSLEGANF
FT                   STWGPGPFFTVPVYPQQLAAMQNNLFTLQTEVSALKKKLVQSSQTRGSLGLGPQFLAAC
FT                   LVAATILAVAVIVLASLGLGGVLPFVLVCLAGSTNAIWAIVSASITTLICCVSIACIFL
FT                   AKCDKGSDPQTLYVS"
FT   gene            260387..263200
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0234"
FT   CDS_pept        260387..263200
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0234"
FT                   /product="ADP,ATP carrier protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0234"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50910"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50910.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLTIKSISMLLFYKGSGSLRALRFLLSLRRGEEKRALLFLLLGL
FT                   IWSVACYGSLALGESLFLEEIGAEKLPFAYLGASFFLCFISCLILYNLSRKRVSPKALF
FT                   LSFISCVLICNLYLFWHLAIHKGVSGTPTFLYRILIWGLTILCYANFWGFIDQFFNIQD
FT                   AKRHFCIFNAITFCGDFLGARIVNQIQYLGAELILLAFIVVITFIFPLVHYISSSLKEL
FT                   SEDHNLFLDTGYPPSTKQTLKLCLKDKYTFYLVSFYFLMQLLVVFTEFNYLKIFDAQFG
FT                   NAETCELTENFTKYSSWISLGNMFFALFAYSRVITRFGINNIILFAPICFFSLFCCWSI
FT                   KTSVFIATMGMIAREGLAYALDDNNLQLLIYGIPNKIRNQVRIAIESFVEPAGMFICAL
FT                   LCLFIPHQYVLCIIISAVCILLAILLRTHYSKAILRNLSLESIHRRRSIREWFADMNDT
FT                   EKRQAEILLLTHLKNPQERNQMFAFQHLLNLKNRAVLPNLLLHMNKLGLSGKLKTLNML
FT                   KNSVWAKDFLTLELLKRWSSLPQHPTIAAALHLYFVEHDLLHVSDIADDLYDQSGDRLF
FT                   AAVLIVRKHKPSGEYQALAEKHLSEILESEDPELIIKGLSILALERSPSNFPIILPFLT
FT                   HPNEQVFLQACLSLETCADKQYAQYGRTVLNTLKKTKDTQAAQALLNTLAALLDASLVY
FT                   EFVLASVQLKNVLRKLAETILASLPKECIPILIEMVADHSLHNSCRIMAAKALSHIDSR
FT                   QLKRLALKILKSKAAKTLFYDYHKNFIQKRYPRYDLHLLIESLEANYQAEVNFMLAFLA
FT                   IVGSSDYADVLIRSLTGKNLKARAQALESLEKDCENHLFTLVTPFVYRDKHTSDEKYYM
FT                   KKGVEPLAIEELLNRLEQTPFLFSKLIAQQLKEELSLCDAEFSSALQSFAKKQKTSILS
FT                   REYITSS"
FT   gene            263229..263642
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0235"
FT   CDS_pept        263229..263642
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0235"
FT                   /product="Transcription regulator, crp family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0235"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50911"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50911.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLIDKAFLLKKTFLFASLDMDVLLSIADKSEVMLFKAGSEIFSE
FT                   GQPSFSLYVIAEGCVKIFAKEPAINVRLKPLDCFGEESFFNNKVREYSAEAITLVKTLI
FT                   LNKGQFLSIIEECHSVSLVLLESYSKQIVFRDQ"
FT   gene            complement(263703..263936)
FT                   /gene="acpP"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0236"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(263703..263936)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="acpP"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0236"
FT                   /product="Acyl carrier protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0236"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50912"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50912.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLEDDVKAIIVDQLGVSPEDVKVDSSFIEDLNADSLDLTELIMT
FT                   LEEKFAFEISEDDAEQLRTVGDVIKYIQERQN"
FT   gene            complement(264305..265051)
FT                   /gene="fabG"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0237"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(264305..265051)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fabG"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0237"
FT                   /product="3-oxoacyl-[acyl-carrier protein] reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0237"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50913"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50913.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGLLVNKTAIVTGGSRGIGFSIAKLFAEQGANVQIWGINGEAGQ
FT                   AAAQTLSEQTGRQVSFALVDVSKNDMVSAQVQNFLAEYNTIDVIVNNAGITRDALLMRM
FT                   SEEEWSSVINTNLGSIYNVCSAVIRPMIKARSGAIINISSIVGLRGSPGQTNYAAAKAG
FT                   IIGFSKALSKEVGSKNIRVNCIAPGFIDTDMTKSLNDNLKNEWLKGVPLGRVGMPEEIA
FT                   KAALFLASDGSSYITGQVLSVDGGMA"
FT   gene            complement(265048..265977)
FT                   /gene="fabD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0238"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(265048..265977)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fabD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0238"
FT                   /product="Malonyl-CoA-[acyl-carrier-protein] transacylase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.39"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0238"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50914"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50914.1"
FT                   /translation="MMDRVGLLFPGQGSQFVGMGRDLYQQSSEVARLFSQADEFLGFSL
FT                   SSIMFEGPEEVLLKTSNSQLAIYLHSLAVLEVLSTHCPFEPILVSGLSLGEYTALTASK
FT                   RISLEDGLRIVQKRAELMNAACEESSGAMAAVLGLTADVVLPALESLGDGIWVANYNAP
FT                   KQIVIAGIRNKVEEASVILRELGAKKVVMLKVAGAFHTPLMQTAQDELAPYLYQLAIKD
FT                   SNVAFASNVIGELVYESEAIRSLMVRQMTFPTLWYQTCFQIDPKVDLFLELGPGNVLTG
FT                   LSRSIGLSSPCKHLGSMEDIENFCRSCE"
FT   gene            complement(265991..266998)
FT                   /gene="fabH"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0239"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(265991..266998)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fabH"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0239"
FT                   /product="3-oxoacyl-[acyl-carrier-protein] synthase III"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.41"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0239"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50915"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50915.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVRVKKDMRASIWGTGSYLPKKILTNADLEKIVETSDEWISTRT
FT                   GIKERRIASAEEFSSFMGAKAAEKAIEAAKISKSQVDCIVFSTAAPDYIFPSSAALAQA
FT                   YLGIKEIPAFDCLAACTGFLYGLSIAKAYVESGMYQCVLVIAADKLSSFVNYQDRNTCV
FT                   LFGDGGSACIVGHSRPGALEISKVNLGADGKQGDLLRLPAGGSRCPASQDTVQNHQHFI
FT                   TMEGKEVFKHAVRRMEFAAKTCITEAGLQEKDIDWLVPHQANERIIDAIAKRFAVKDSR
FT                   VFKTLAKYGNTAASSVGIALDELLRTHDIHVAERLLLVAFGGGLSWGAVILQQV"
FT   gene            267112..267714
FT                   /gene="recR"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0240"
FT   CDS_pept        267112..267714
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="recR"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0240"
FT                   /product="RecR"
FT                   /note="Recombination protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50916"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50916.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKYPDYISKLISFLKKLPGIGFKSAEKIAFELLEWDPSQIEAMA
FT                   QALQEFSTSHATCSNCFCLKISQTSPCNFCSESRDSSSLCIVATPKDVFALEKSKIFKG
FT                   HYFVLGNLLSPITGKHLSLEKLAILKQRIEACSPKEMIIALDATLEGDATALFLKQEFS
FT                   YLPIKISRLALGMPVGLSFDFVDANTLARAFSGRNCF"
FT   gene            268089..270467
FT                   /gene="yaeT"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0241"
FT   CDS_pept        268089..270467
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yaeT"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0241"
FT                   /product="Outer membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0241"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50917"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50917.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGIRKKTILQLAVLLLLTFSRSSFCSTSEGRMVVESITITTQGE
FT                   NTQNKRAIPKIKTKQGTLFSQADFDEDLRTLSKDFDRVEPIVEFRNGQAVISLILTAKP
FT                   VIREINISGNEAIPTHKILKTLELYKNDLFDRELFFKNFDALRTLYLKRGYYDSQLSYS
FT                   HNHNEKEGFIDISIEIKEGRHGRIKKLTISGITRTEASDLGDIVLTKQYSTTTSWFTGA
FT                   GVYHPDMVEQDLFAITNYFQNKGYADAKVSKEVSTDAKGNITLLIVVDKGPLYTLGHVH
FT                   IEGFTALSKRLLDKQLLVGPNSLYCPDKIWTGAQKIRSAYARYGYVNTNVDVSFSAHPT
FT                   LPVYDVTYRVSEGSPYKIGLIKIKGNTHTKHDVILHETSLFPGDTFDRLKLEGTETRLR
FT                   NTGYFKSVSVYTVRSQLDPLDSNDLYRDVFIEVKETETGNLGLFLGFSSIDHLFGGAEI
FT                   AESNFDLFGARNFLKKGFKSLRGGGEYLFLKANLGDKVTDYTVKWTKPHFLNTPWILGV
FT                   ELDKSINKALSKDYSVDTYGGNISTTYILNDKLKYGMYYRGSQTSLSLRKKTSSSNRPG
FT                   PDLDSNKGFVSAAGLNVLYDSIDNPRKPTMGIRSSLNFELSGLGGTYQFTKLTASGSIY
FT                   RLLTKKGVLKVRAEAKFIKPFGTTTAQGIPVSERFFLGGETTVRGYKPFIIGPKFSPTE
FT                   PQGGLSSLLLTEEFQYPLISQPCINAFVFLDSGFIGIEEYTIRLKDLCSSAGFGLRFDM
FT                   MNNVPIMLGWGWPFRPTEILNNEKIDVSQRFFFALGGVF"
FT   gene            270536..271057
FT                   /gene="ompH"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0242"
FT   CDS_pept        270536..271057
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ompH"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0242"
FT                   /product="OmpH"
FT                   /note="Outer membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0242"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50918"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50918.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKFLLLSLMSLSSLPTFAANSTGTIGIVNLRRCLEESALGKKES
FT                   AEFEKMKNQFSNSMGKMEEELSSIYSKLQDDDYMEGLSETAAAELRKKFEDLSAEYNTA
FT                   QGQYYQILNQSNLKRMQKIMEEVKKASETVRIQEGLSVLLNEDIVLSIDSSADKTDAVI
FT                   KVLDDSFQNN"
FT   gene            271085..272149
FT                   /gene="lpxD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0243"
FT   CDS_pept        271085..272149
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lpxD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0243"
FT                   /product="UDP-3-O-[3-hydroxymyristoyl] glucosamine
FT                   N-acyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0243"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50919"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50919.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQSTYSLEQLADFLKVEFQGNGATLLSGVEEIEEAKTAHITFLD
FT                   NEKYAKHLKSSEAGAIIISRTQFQKYRDLNKNFLITSESPSLVFQKCLELFITPVDSGF
FT                   PGIHPTAVIHPTAIIEDHVCIEPYAVVCQHAHVGSACHIGSGSVIGAYSTVGEHSYIHP
FT                   RVVIRERVSIGKRVIIQPGAVIGSCGFGYVTSAFGQHKHLKHLGKVIIEDDVEIGANTT
FT                   IDRGRFKHSVVREGSKIDNLVQIAHQVEVGQHSMIVAQAGIAGSTKIGNHVIIGGQAGI
FT                   TGHICIADHVIMMAQTGVTKSITSPGIYGGAPARPYQEIHRQVAKVRNLPRLEERIAAL
FT                   EKLVQKLEALSEQH"
FT   gene            complement(272146..273342)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0244"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(272146..273342)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0244"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0244"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50920"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50920.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFHFPCSEGLIRGFSREFLCCILTDKKIQYPLKNFICVEFIVNS
FT                   FFGILPRGIPNVGRLSEVAGENKQSLEEREQDKALKLEKKLLAIRKRIKCFCPQQSEIS
FT                   VQAAPLKHTGTFPCSEEELRDISDLFSSLKFFRQQLAQLFFYTPPLNLGWEDFLKFFFA
FT                   FEKRELGGILFSAGPFESFDRYLYQVNKARPVPVLIATTVSYALQAYCSYINRAPFQEK
FT                   ENFFQLGEAVGIFLKERMVSIALMYKEILDLDNKQYSELCRGIQKSQIVQGEVFHSSTQ
FT                   ERDGLNPISVNYDLMGTIAALSVNIDRSCLRFSGSHIFHDDEMAIETLHKGGDVFTFSS
FT                   LAEFQFSEKRLLHLVSTGRVCPEIIRKKLIKVLLLKKKALCKPFCRHIQITSETAQLN"
FT   gene            273564..274586
FT                   /gene="pdhA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0245"
FT   CDS_pept        273564..274586
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pdhA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0245"
FT                   /product="Pyruvate dehydrogenase E1 component alpha
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.4.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0245"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50921"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50921.1"
FT                   /translation="MHPLTLNIASEETTEARVFHVIENFGNSFCIDLLKKMLLIREFEI
FT                   RGEEAYLEGLVGGFYHSYIGQEAVATAAIACTGKDHWFFSSYRCHGVALLLDIPLRQLA
FT                   AELLGKETGCALGRGGSMHMCGDRLPGGFGIVGGQIPLAAGAAFSMKYQNSSSISMCFI
FT                   GDGAVAQGVFHETLNFVALHSLPLMLIIENNGWSMGTALHRAIAKQPIAESQAISYGLS
FT                   SITLNGFDLFNSLIGFREAYHHMQQTGSPIIVEALCSRFRGHSISDPNLYRSKEEMQCL
FT                   LKRDPILFAKEWLIRANVLSEDDFKDLRQTSKTAVLEAVAQARLDPEPAVATLEEGVYA
FT                   "
FT   gene            274579..275565
FT                   /gene="pdhB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0246"
FT   CDS_pept        274579..275565
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pdhB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0246"
FT                   /product="Pyruvate dehydrogenase E1 component beta subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.4.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0246"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50922"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50922.1"
FT                   /translation="MPNFVTLEIREAIRQAIDEEMTRDPNVCILGEEVAEYNGAYKVTK
FT                   NLLDKWGPTRVIDTPISEAAFSGIGIGAALTGLRPIIEFMSWNFSLVAADQIISHAAKM
FT                   YYMTGGKFAVPIVFRGANGAAAQVSCQHSHCIEALYANIPGLIVIAPSTPADAKGLLKS
FT                   AIRDNNPVLFLENELDYNLKGEVPSEEYLIPIGKARIVQEGKDLTIISHSRMVSIVEQA
FT                   AKTAKQRWGLSIETIDLRTIKPLDVATLLTSVKKTGNCLVVEEGHYFCGISSEVITTIT
FT                   EHIFDYLDHPPLRVCQKETPMPYNKTLEMATLPNINRILDAIEKIMR"
FT   gene            275570..276859
FT                   /gene="pdhC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0247"
FT   CDS_pept        275570..276859
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pdhC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0247"
FT                   /product="Dihydrolipoamide acetyltransferase component of
FT                   pyruvate dehydrogenase complex"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.12"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0247"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50923"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50923.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSLLKMPKLSPTMEIGILVKWHKKAGDEIHFGDVLLEISTDKAV
FT                   LEHTASEDGWLLEILVEEGTKTPIGTPIAVFSTEQNAQYDLKQLLPLEGTVVTDAATEA
FT                   SPKNSAQTDSQYTSGPSITMMGFRPEPPLAIPLTIKHSNDPVLASPLAKKLAKEQNLDL
FT                   SGVTGSGPGGRIVKKDLEKAPPLRIAGFGYPEAPNVNPGSYIEEPLSPVREVISKRLQA
FT                   AKTFIPHFYVRQRIYASPLLALLKELQEQNIKLSINDCIVRACALALKEFPEINSGFNS
FT                   VDNKIIRFSTIDISIAVAIPDGVIAPIVRCADRKNIGMISAEIKGLATKAKQQSLAEEE
FT                   YKGGSFCVSNLGMTGISDFTAILNPPQAAILAVGSVEEQPVVLNGELAVGLTCMLTLSV
FT                   DHRVIDGYPAAMFMKRLQRLLEAPSVLLLN"
FT   gene            complement(276886..279330)
FT                   /gene="glgP"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0248"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(276886..279330)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glgP"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0248"
FT                   /product="Glycogen phosphorylase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.1.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0248"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50924"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50924.1"
FT                   /translation="MYFDRTKINVESMKQAILERVYCGVVQTPQSASTRDIFTAVAKTV
FT                   LEWMAKGWLKTQSSYYDNDVKRVYYISMEFLLGRSLKSNLLNLGLLDLVKEALFDLGYD
FT                   FDQLVEMEHDAGLGNGGLGRLAACFLDSMATLEIPAYGYGLRYDYGIFDQKIENGFQVE
FT                   SPDEWLRYGNPWEICRGEYLYPVHFYGKVKHSIDSRGRDVAELVDSQEVLAMAYDVPVP
FT                   GFNNDAVNSLRLWQAQSRHGFEFSYFNHGNYIRAIEDIALAGNITRVLYPNDSISEGQE
FT                   LRLKQEYFLVSATIQDILRRYTKTHLSLDKLSEKVSVQLNDTHPALGIAEMMRLLVDRE
FT                   ELDWDVAWDATTKIFNYTNHTILPEALERWSLDLFSKVLPRHLEIIYEINARWLAKVSQ
FT                   KYPGDNDKRRALSIIEEGSSKFVNMANLAVVGTNKVNGVSTFHSQLIKSTLFKDFVEFF
FT                   PDKFINVTNGITPRRWLALSNKKLSSLLNRTIGTEYLTNLTHLHKVIPLAEDSGFREEW
FT                   RNIKIQNKEELAARIYKELGVTVNPQSIFDCHIKRIHEYKRQLMNILRVIYFYNEIRNG
FT                   SGEIVPTTVIFGGKAAPGYAMAKLIIKLINNVAAVVNNDPKVNDQLKVIFWPNYRVSLA
FT                   EAIIPATDLSEQISTAGMEASGTGNMKFALNGALTIGTMDGANIEMAEHIGKEHMFIFG
FT                   LLEEEISELRKEYYPQGICNANPTIQEILDMIAQAKFSQEDKDLFKPIVNRLLNEGDPF
FT                   FVLADLEAYINTQNRVASLFKQPEEWTKKSIYNVGGIGFFSSDRSIAEYASNIWNVSRP
FT                   TS"
FT   gene            279486..279836
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0249"
FT   CDS_pept        279486..279836
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0249"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical membrane associated protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0249"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50925"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50925.1"
FT                   /translation="MGIKPHDHGCWGSRGNIFTLQDLDTQQANQSAAASSSSVLKSECT
FT                   AKVARYALGFLFGLGFILSIVTFIAAAATLPLGTVTILIMVTQAAFAAALAFKLYDLFK
FT                   HDVPTCSITSKA"
FT   gene            complement(279890..281260)
FT                   /gene="dnaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0250"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(279890..281260)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0250"
FT                   /product="DnaA"
FT                   /note="Chromosomal replication initiator protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50926"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50926.1"
FT                   /translation="MRAWEEFLLLQEKEIGVDTVNKWLRSLKVLCFDACNLYLEAKDSF
FT                   QVTWFEEHIRHKVKASLINNNGKPIRVRVTSLDKSTPFKETQIQQEKTAYFTMKYGDID
FT                   PNMSFANFLVTPENDLPVRILQEFAKVSEQGKGFPFNPIYLFGPESSGKTHLMQAAVGG
FT                   LREAGVKTLYVTSELFTEHLVSAIRSGEMQRFRAFYRNVEALFIEDIEVLSGKGATQEE
FT                   FFHTFNSLHTEGKLIVISSTFAPGDLKAMEERLISRFEWGISIPVSPLIREGLKSFLER
FT                   RTEKLNIRIEETALDFLIQALSSHVKSLLHALTTLAKRVAYKKLSHQMLYQGDIEALLH
FT                   DVLQAAESIRLTPSGIVRATAQYYGVSPESVLGRSQSREYVLPRQVAMFLCRQKLSLSY
FT                   VKIGEVFSRDHSTVISSIRAISQKLEEDDRECDVSRAIQELTKRLSSAYQSLDFIED"
FT   gene            complement(281337..283700)
FT                   /gene="yidC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0251"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(281337..283700)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yidC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0251"
FT                   /product="60 kDa inner membrane protein YIDC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0251"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50927"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50927.1"
FT                   /translation="MRMNKRTLLFVSLVSAAFLGCQIFFGYRDLKSCQDLAEKQRAISE
FT                   QILASTEQLSVVPWTASLEESESVNQYAIRLGNRLLLLTKGGSHPEVYSRGTYWSLIEQ
FT                   TSTFGGILVSLYGETGQEVLSKGSSVYLPNQRDAFPVLVAEFRSNQEPLVFLGEYKDGK
FT                   IANKAGAIYGTSLVFLNTGNGFVPLGIYNSKEECVESLDLPMARAVVFADKENPTASGS
FT                   YYMLSNEYMQIVVSQESGAIEGINLPFASDQEENKSIVNEIGFDRELAINSPSEASFPG
FT                   VETIDSQRQNIANVVGGYYPLLRRGTLSDVKKRVPAQYQALNIVSGRELASPVATGFRV
FT                   VSFDNKTLILESGDGGIRRTYSLGEQPYAFELEIQTTQGREDLWITSGVPEVEIMSNAF
FT                   VPAVKYHAVKKNKSDLFNVKLPKAKDSLLVRNNATPQWILNSNGYFGVILTPRIPIPAG
FT                   YASSFIPGNVVPTRLSQLPPKDQAYPASKYPGYTAMLPLPKEAGRYQFMVYAGPLADPT
FT                   LKALDRANANSKGETPEYVDAIAFRGFFSFITEPFAALLFVIMKFFKFLTGSWGISIIL
FT                   LTIVLKLLLYPLNAWSIRSMRRMQKLSPYIQEIQQKYKREPKRAQMEIMALYKMNKVNP
FT                   ITGCLPLLIQIPFLIAMFDLLKSSFLLRGASFIPGWIDNLTAPDVLFSWETPIWFIGKE
FT                   FHLLPILLGVVMFAQQKISAVKRSGPASDQQRQQEAMGTMMALLFTFMFYNFPSGLNIY
FT                   WFSSMLLGVIQQWVTNKILDEKHLQHEVIINKKR"
FT   gene            complement(284010..284828)
FT                   /gene="lgt"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0252"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(284010..284828)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lgt"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0252"
FT                   /product="Prolipoprotein diacylglyceryl transferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.99.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0252"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50928"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50928.1"
FT                   /translation="MIHWDQSRTLLSFPRVGLHLSWYGILFSLGIFLSSFSGIKLATAL
FT                   CKDREEKKELRTSLENFALGALLAIIIGARLAYVLFYGGSFYFENPSEIIKIWKGGLSS
FT                   HGAVISVVIWAAVFSRLHIRKLPMLSVTYICDLCGAVFGCAALLIRVGNFMNQEILGTP
FT                   TSMPWGVIFPNGGGQIPRHPVQLYEGLGYLVLSCILYRLCYRGVIRLGSGYSAAGALIG
FT                   VAVIRFCAEFFKTHQGAWLGEENILTIGQWLSIPMIFLGVGIIWIASKKK"
FT   gene            285079..285726
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0253"
FT   CDS_pept        285079..285726
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0253"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical secreted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0253"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50929"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50929.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKFWLLASFGLLSLTTTTLSSCAVSNSGSYNARLYTKGSKAKGV
FT                   VAMLPVFYRTEKSAELLPWNLQAEFSEEISRRLHSSDKLLLIKHHASAGVAAQFFSPTP
FT                   NISPELATQLLPAEFVVAAEILEQKTTEDVLNPSISASVRVRVFDIRHNKVSMIYQEIL
FT                   DASQSLASGSNDYHRYGWRSKNFDSTPMGLMHQRLFREIVARVEGYVCANYS"
FT   gene            285730..286500
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0254"
FT   CDS_pept        285730..286500
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0254"
FT                   /product="CAAX amino terminal protease family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0254"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50930"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50930.1"
FT                   /translation="MVGLGLLLVFVGISIFLVNGFFVWPKPEKHTRLPFSLVCLGAVLL
FT                   LLPALLPTGDPLSSISKVSFHGIFVFSAFLFLLLGLPAPITQSILYAGRTTSSTPWLLA
FT                   IRAGARMWVITITATQILARLLQLVLPLILPKQLFQEQVITEEIREQLSTRPDLLYIFC
FT                   IAMLIPIAEEIFFRGILQTFFKNTFSRSKAVVTSSLIFAITHIEASLGSFIFVPTLFVF
FT                   SLCAGFIYEKVRHIAAPVTLHILFNSCQLALLSL"
FT   gene            complement(286708..287091)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0255"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(286708..287091)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0255"
FT                   /product="mazG-related protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0255"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50931"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50931.1"
FT                   /translation="MEEKGILQLVEISRAMALQGVCPWTNLQSVESMLQYIAGECQELA
FT                   DAVQENKASLEIASEAGDVLTLVLTLCFLLEREGKLKAEEVFVEALAKLRRRSPHVFDP
FT                   HNQISLEQAEEYWARMKQQEKIS"
FT   gene            287280..288524
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0256"
FT   CDS_pept        287280..288524
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0256"
FT                   /product="CBS domain containing protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0256"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50932"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50932.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSSAIVILTAIFVLCSGFVSLSHIALFSLPSSLIAHYSHSKNRQ
FT                   LRQIANLMAYPNHLLMTLVFFDIGINIGVQNCIATLVGDSASLLLTVGVPLALTLVLGE
FT                   IVPKVIAIPYNARIAKIVTPIIFASTKSFRPIFDWAISGINFIVQKMLARQESDFIQPQ
FT                   ELKEVLRSCKDFGVVNHEESRLLFGYLSMEEGSIKERMTPKQEIIFYDVLTPIENLYKL
FT                   FSGPKQSYSKVLVCKGGLQNLLGVCSAKLLLLYKEKLQSAEELLPLLRKPHYIPETVSA
FT                   KTALYHLAGEDCGLGIIIDEYGSIEGLITQNDLFKIVSDGVAHNRPSFKQFAHSDKNVV
FT                   IAAGTYELSDFYDLFGVDLPTTANCVTIGGWLTEQLGEIPETGTKFAWGQFVFQILDAA
FT                   PNCVKRVYIRKTHGN"
FT   gene            288514..289728
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0257"
FT   CDS_pept        288514..289728
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0257"
FT                   /product="CBS domain-containing protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0257"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50933"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50933.1"
FT                   /translation="METNSPFFWLGVNLLCIFVQGFFSMMEMACISFNRVRLQYYLTKS
FT                   NKKASYINFLVRRPYRLFGTVMLGVNIALQIGSESSRTCYKLLGISPEYAPATQIILVV
FT                   IFAELIPLAISRKIPEKIALKGAPILYFAHYLFYPLIQCVGGITNMIYFILNIKEETLH
FT                   STLSRDELQKTLETHHEEHDFNVIATNIFSLSATSVEQVCQYLDQIPILSATASVRDVC
FT                   QLVRRHRLDFVPVYHKVKKNVVGIAFPKNLINRNPSDPVVPYLSSPWFITAKSKLIHAI
FT                   QEFRKNSSNVAIVLNNNGEPMGVLGLHTVFKTLFNTRNIAQLKPKPTSLIERTFSGNTP
FT                   LSEIENELDIIFMDNDCTTIEQLMLKLLDTPPEVGASIIINDLLLEVKEISLYGIKTVA
FT                   IKDTL"
FT   gene            complement(289732..290856)
FT                   /gene="nifS"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0258"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(289732..290856)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nifS"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0258"
FT                   /product="NifS protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0258"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50934"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50934.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIYLDTNASALLEPGVLMCLHSLFIGEGGFGNPSSVHSFGKKTK
FT                   KLVKETSTLIEKALGFSHCRVIYTSGATESLNLAIQNIPTGSHVITSSMEHPAVIEPLK
FT                   QAKLSVTYLDPIPGECVVSLEQIKEAVQSDTSAIVLGWVNSEVGVRIDLEAIAEFAKER
FT                   QLLLIVDATAIVGKEVIHIPEGVSMVAFSGHKFHALSGIGVLLTSPKIKISPIISGGGQ
FT                   QGGIRSGTEHIHGIASLRYIFSKLLVEQPAIAQTMRSYRDLFESRIQETFPECIVHCQD
FT                   KPRVSNLSAIAFPGLEGEVMQIALDLEGVACGYGSACSSGATTVFKSLTVMKVPQDLAV
FT                   ATLRFSFSYLLSEEEILTAARRVIRVVKHLQQYA"
FT   gene            complement(290862..291626)
FT                   /gene="yloO"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0259"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(290862..291626)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yloO"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0259"
FT                   /product="Protein phosphatase 2C"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.16"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0259"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50935"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50935.1"
FT                   /translation="MGGEGVMIVADFEYFGLSDVGLVRHNNEDFWQVNYDSQLIAIADG
FT                   MGGHRAGEVASYEAVGNLMQLVDLHKVDLERFGDEQYKESIKTIVSEINLLIYRQGLSN
FT                   EQFKGMGTTLSCMQFRRGKAWLFHVGDCRVYRLRNKMLERLTEDHSLANHLASRYGLSK
FT                   QSVKRYPGRNVLTNVLGSRPHVSLDIREMSYEKEDLFVFCSDGLTSAVSDHDMLDILTQ
FT                   TTTLEEGGNILISLANSRGGRDNATVILVRMR"
FT   gene            291931..292422
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0260"
FT   CDS_pept        291931..292422
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0260"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50936"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50936.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTWTLNHNNLTKFLTHAQLEPSLERESGLIYITVPAGEHELPLF
FT                   FVIRNEGEVLQLVCYFPYQIQQNQRDTTARLLHLVNRDIDIPGFGMDEEQNIIFYRLVI
FT                   PCLKGEINEDLLRVYIDTIKLICDSFFHAIGLISTGNMDLDELKKQAKLENNQSDQLEP
FT                   "
FT   gene            292431..293129
FT                   /gene="dnaQ_1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0261"
FT   CDS_pept        292431..293129
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaQ_1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0261"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III, epsilon chain"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.7"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0261"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50937"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50937.1"
FT                   /translation="MPALIFYDTETTGTQIDKDRIVELAAYNGTTSESFQTLVNPEIPI
FT                   PAEATKIHGITTAEVADAPRFPEAYQKFIEFCGTDNILVAHNNNAFDYPLLVRECRRHG
FT                   LSEPQLRTIDSLKWAKKYRTDLPQHSLQYLRQVYGFEENQAHRALDDVITLYRVFSALV
FT                   GDLSPDQIYDLLNETCHPRIFKMPFGKYKGKPLSEVPSSYIAWLQKGDYLLQPENKEIK
FT                   AAIEAYQQLK"
FT   gene            293126..293896
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0262"
FT   CDS_pept        293126..293896
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0262"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical cytosolic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0262"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50938"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50938.1"
FT                   /translation="MTFSAAFSPCPNDIFLFRSFLEKHKGFPSLRQIMIADISSLNYYA
FT                   LETRFPLIKISASLYPQIADSYDVLNVGTTLGYKIGPLILSRQLDSPLKSLATPGETTT
FT                   AHALCRLFYPRAELVPMKYHEIIPAILSNRVDGGAVIHEERFSFPKDLCIVEDLGQLWE
FT                   KTWHLPLPLGCIVISKKVSDDDSYLLNHALQESLKKSLTDSALAIQKASEYSRDKNPTT
FT                   IQHFIDTYVTEETFNLSSIGRQAFSTLWTACRNV"
FT   gene            293889..294479
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0263"
FT   CDS_pept        293889..294479
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0263"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0263"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50939"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50939.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKLLLIFADPAEAARTLSLFPFSLNKENFYTYHTENVLLDVMVL
FT                   KTWGYRGVVQALSPPPSGYDLWINAGFAGAGNPNIPLLKTYTITSVKELTPTTSVEEEL
FT                   EVTPIPRLPLAQLTSVRSPYRDGFHEHLQLVDMEGFFIAKQASLVACPCSMIKVSSDYT
FT                   TREGQDFLKNNKVKLSQKLAEAIFPIYSSFIDV"
FT   gene            complement(294500..296440)
FT                   /gene="msbA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0264"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(294500..296440)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="msbA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0264"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0264"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50940"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50940.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLLLKAILRHKKHLVLFGFSLLSILGLTITSQAEIFSLGLIAKT
FT                   GPDTFLLFGKQEGASLVKRKELSKDQLLEQWDNIVGEGDTLSLPQANAYIAKHSGGSQS
FT                   ITKRLSAYLSGCFDFSRLQCLALFLVVVAILKSTTLFFQRFLAQLIAIRVSCSLRKDYF
FT                   LALQTLPMTFFHAHDMGNLSSRVIADSSMIALAINALMVNYIQAPITMTLALVVCLSIS
FT                   WKFCACVCLAFPIFILPIVIIAKKVKALAKRIQKSQDHSAAALLDFLLGILTVKVFRTE
FT                   QFSFSKYCQKNDEIARLEERSAAYSLIPRPLLHTIASLFFALVIMIGLYHFHIPPEELV
FT                   VFCGLLYLIYDPIKKFADENANIMWGCAAAERFYEVLDLAKQQSNVSEKLNEFQGLQHS
FT                   IQFCNVSFGYVEDSPVLSDFNLVLKKGEAIGIVGPTGSGKSTIAKLLPRLYEVSHGELL
FT                   IDSLPIRSYCKNSLRKHIGCVLQHPFLFYDTVWNNLTCGRTFSEEEVFHALKQAHAYEF
FT                   VSKMPQGVHSLLEESSKNLSGGQQQRLTIARALLHNTSILLLDEATSALDAISENYVKE
FT                   IVGQLKGRCTQIIIAHKLSTLEYVDRIVYLEQGKKIAEGTKEELLDSCPAFQRMWVLSG
FT                   AKDWELNAVVK"
FT   gene            complement(296406..297380)
FT                   /gene="accA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0265"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(296406..297380)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="accA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0265"
FT                   /product="Acetyl-coenzyme A carboxylase carboxyl
FT                   transferase subunit alpha"
FT                   /EC_number="6.4.1.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0265"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50941"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50941.1"
FT                   /translation="MELLPHEKQVVEYEKTIAEFKEKNKENSLLSSSEIQKLDKRLDRL
FT                   KEKIYSDLTPWERVQICRHPSRPRTVNYIEGMCEEFVELCGDRTFRDDPAVVGGFAKIQ
FT                   GQRFMLIGQEKGCDTKSRMHRNFGMLCPEGFRKALRLAKMAEKFGLPIIFLVDTPGAFP
FT                   GLTAEERGQGWAIATNLFELARLATPIIVIVIGEGCSGGALGMAIGDVVAMLEHSYYSV
FT                   ISPEGCASILWKDPKKNSDAAAMLKMHGEDLKGFAIVDAVIKEPIGGAHHNPAATYRSV
FT                   QEYVLQEWLKLKDLPVEELLEKRYQKFRTIGLYETSSESDSEA"
FT   gene            complement(297513..298790)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0266"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(297513..298790)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0266"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0266"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50942"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50942.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSIVESGFSVSKLDSKFPQDYFLPLDVFLLTMLVESQLGLEDVL
FT                   EAFSERNFDIQSKSFIESFQDKKLRRTVIQRFLHHPLLHIHDIARAAYLLAALEEGVDL
FT                   GYQFLCMHQTQSGAALLFRRAGFLWGGLPYPGEHAEMAMLLSRIAEFYDTSYEQVQKMI
FT                   AFQHALFSHERNIFPALWSQEGSRSNQEKTAVSKLLFCQKEARIEDQFTLTDMSLGFWM
FT                   RRTPSFSAYVSGSGCKSGVGAFLIGDVGVLNYGPCVGDPGECLGFGLCGQVKEFSCQEK
FT                   DEEVSISFAGALSQPSSRRTGFSYLQDALFSTNSCYCIDITEQKCHVASSLDRENQDAF
FT                   FAIFCKGSQCQVCNGPKLRTGSPDSYKGPAYDVLIKGEKETVRILSSSPHMEIFSLQGK
FT                   DRFWGSNFLINLPYTQNSINILFEKA"
FT   gene            complement(298812..299114)
FT                   /gene="ihfA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0267"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(298812..299114)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ihfA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0267"
FT                   /product="Integration host factor beta-subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0267"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50943"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50943.1"
FT                   /translation="MATMTKKKLISTISQDHKIHPNHVRTVIQNFLDKMTDALVQGDRL
FT                   EFRDFGVLQVVERKPKVGRNPKNAAVPIHIPARRAVKFTPGKRMKRLIETPTKSS"
FT   gene            complement(299334..300113)
FT                   /gene="amiA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0268"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(299334..300113)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="amiA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0268"
FT                   /product="N-acetylmuramoyl-L-alanine amidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.1.28"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0268"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50944"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50944.1"
FT                   /translation="MRGIRSSNIRRLSLMIERLCVKPWQPFVNLTLLLLLLTLSSPVSC
FT                   FADAAGIPKVSRNELIVIDPGHGGKDEGTADKELRYKEKTLALSIALSVQGCLRRMGYK
FT                   TIMTRATDVYVDLSKRAAIANQNKADVFVSIHCNHSSNTSALGTEIYFYNDKNILRTRK
FT                   SESLGKSILAFMQKNGALRERKVKEGNFAVIRETTMPAVLVETGFLSNSKERAALLDAR
FT                   YRSHLAKGIAEGIHAFILNRQVDKTVSVSSGAKKVHK"
FT   gene            complement(300028..301479)
FT                   /gene="murE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0269"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(300028..301479)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="murE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0269"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylmuramoylalanyl-D-glutamate--2,
FT                   6-diaminopimelate ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.13"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0269"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50945"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50945.1"
FT                   /translation="MHLDQLLQNIPAKIYGKVESIPVRNLTRDSRCVGVGDIFIARQGQ
FT                   FCNGNDYSSQAVANGAIAVLSSLYNPFLSVVQIIAEDPIALEASLAARFYNNPSRHLDV
FT                   IGITGTNGKTTVSCLVRELMERSGRRTGLIGTIEHILGENRIIDSFTTPDAILLQKYFA
FT                   EMVKQNLSAAVMEVSSIGMALGRVRETEFLAGVLTNITSDHLDFHGSLEEYIAAKKQFF
FT                   ASLPEKGIAVVNLDCEYAPSFLNGSQARAVSYAIHQEADYRADRLKLYSSGSSYDIWYQ
FT                   GQVFPCETSLIGEHNVYNVLASLAVVHQFLGRDFADLVRDVRFLSAPKGRLDPILLGPF
FT                   PVYIDYAHTPDALDNVCRILLQLLPKDGRLIIVFGCGGDRDRVKRPLMAKVSEHYGFSF
FT                   VTSDNPRTEDPDQIIADICKGFSTDHYVVESDRKLAIEKAISMASDKDIVLVAGKGHEG
FT                   YQIFKHQTIVFDDREVVCEALAALC"
FT   gene            complement(301802..303745)
FT                   /gene="pbp3"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0270"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(301802..303745)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pbp3"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0270"
FT                   /product="Penicillin-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50946"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50946.1"
FT                   /translation="MNHRRQLTLIVVGVLSLYALLIVRYYKIQICDGERWAVEAANQHE
FT                   FRVKDPFQRGTFFANTSLRKGEKEQFHPLAIDVTKFHLCLDAVVIPEEYRDEIARMVVV
FT                   MVGEGDYQSIRSEFDRKSRYRKLYVSLDISIRDRILSWWKPYAVKHKIPSNALFFISDY
FT                   QRSYPFGKLLGQVLHTLREIKDEKSGEAFPTGGLEAYFNRLLEGENGERKLLRSPLNRL
FT                   DVDKVTKIPRDGSDIYLTIDANVQTIAEQEIALGVLEAKARSGRAIVLNSHTGEILALA
FT                   QYPFFNPREYREYFNCNDRIEDTKVKAVSDVFEPGSIMKPITVAIALLANEEMQKRAGE
FT                   NLFDPYEPLDVSRRVFPGRQKMPLKDIVSNRYLNMYMAIQKSSNVYMAQLADRIVQKLG
FT                   ADWYEQRLQDFGFGKRTGIELPAEAVGLVPSRKRFHKNGSPEWSLSTPYSLAMGYNLLA
FT                   TSMQMVQAYAVFGNGGFLIRPTLVRKIVSPSGEEKILSSNPKKIRVLSEKIVADVVRAM
FT                   RFTTCLGGTGIRAATKGYSSAGKTGTTEKLVDGKYDKKRHIASFIGLTPIAALSDTAVP
FT                   LVILVSIDDPAYGVREDRTKNYMGGRCAAPVFSRIASRVLPYLGVPLDEQLHTYREEVS
FT                   QLKLLYEEWNRK"
FT   gene            complement(303732..304019)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0271"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(303732..304019)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0271"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical membrane associated protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0271"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50947"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50947.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRYRFSRLLVCLSLLCCALYRYIDKQNDLTKLRLEIPCLWAQLR
FT                   QIEQENVALSFLLEKLESPEHLLQIAFLPEYQYLEYLSEEKISVLAYESP"
FT   gene            complement(304019..304921)
FT                   /gene="mraW"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0272"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(304019..304921)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mraW"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0272"
FT                   /product="MraW"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.-"
FT                   /note="S-adenosyl-methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0272"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50948"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50948.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDSIPHIPVLVKESLSLFRDRNPVVFCDVTVGAGGHAEAFLTEF
FT                   PSIERYDGSDRDLSALALSENRLLPFKDRVRLRHASFEEVDTLTSDGTYDGVLADLGVS
FT                   SMQLNNLERGFSFQGEDHPLDMRMDTSRGMTASEVLNSLREEEIGEIFRNYGEEPLWRS
FT                   AAAAVVHFRKKKKILTVKDLKDATSGVFPSYRLRKKIHPLTLIFQALRIYVNQEGAQLK
FT                   VLLDSAFRWLRPGGRLAVISFCSLDDRPVKWAFREAEARGLGKILTKKVIMPSYEETRM
FT                   NPRSRSAKLRCFEKSFEDK"
FT   gene            305199..305765
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0273"
FT   CDS_pept        305199..305765
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0273"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0273"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50949"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50949.1"
FT                   /translation="MVEIFNYSTSVYEKHSSTNKLVNDFRKEIQMEGAAIRDIAKHAQI
FT                   LDMTPKPSALSTLMQTNKKTCWASFSPPTNFHKQRFSTPYLVPSLGSPDKQDQDMEKIS
FT                   SYLKVLTRGKFSYRSTADTLSRKNKRSSDQKRNGQHFEQEELEVEEEVLVREGTVLLRA
FT                   LDQGIKSSNLLIDYVISRIFQFVQG"
FT   gene            305772..306191
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0274"
FT   CDS_pept        305772..306191
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0274"
FT                   /product="Tetratricopeptide repeat family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0274"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50950"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50950.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDNEWKAILGWGDEELEELRISGYSFLRQGHYQKAILFFEALVI
FT                   LDPLSVYDFQTLGGLYLQISENTKALYVLDQALRMQGDHLPTLLNKTKALFCLGRIEEA
FT                   SAIASYLTSCPDPIIADDAEALLLSYVKPPLVAVR"
FT   gene            306341..307801
FT                   /gene="dnaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0275"
FT   CDS_pept        306341..307801
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0275"
FT                   /product="DnaA"
FT                   /note="Chromosomal replication initiator protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0275"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50951"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50951.1"
FT                   /translation="MLINSNATFAIFSRRRVHYRILNSSSDKENAMLTCNDCSTWEQFV
FT                   NYIKTRCSKTAFENWIAPIQVLEESSEKIRLEIPNIFVQSYLLDNYKKDLCSFVPLDAE
FT                   GNPALEFVVAEIKRSSPLVTPSIAKPATEVSEENKDFQLKLNGAYRFDNFIEGPSNQFV
FT                   KSAALGIAARPGRSYNPLFIHGGVGLGKTHLLHAVGHYVREHHKNLRIHCITTEAFIND
FT                   LVHHLRVKSIDKMKNFYRSLDLLLVDDIQFLQNRQNFEEEFCNTFETLIHLSKQIVVTS
FT                   DKPPGQLKLSERIIARMEWGLVAHVGVPDLETRVAILQHKAEQKGLNIPNEIAFYIADH
FT                   VYGNVRQLEGAINKLTAYCLLFNKPLTETTVRDTLKELFRAPSKQKVSVESILKSVATV
FT                   FQVKIQDLKGSSRAKNVPLARQVAMYLAKTLITDSLVAIGAAFGKTHSTVLYACKTIEQ
FT                   KIEKDALLKNQISLCKNNIAIDSPQHFV"
FT   gene            complement(308396..309055)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0277"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(308396..309055)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0277"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical membrane associated protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0277"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50952"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50952.1"
FT                   /translation="MSERKVENVTRSKRNKLLKFLRIKNSVVYRILIFVIRQIFPVLCC
FT                   ICKAPGREICLSCWRRCSKRIYDNRCTRCLETLNIGEISAICSTCSALSPHLSLYLYEL
FT                   MPETLALYRCACLGNRSGEQSFSKAALRALILNQCSIDRIIFSSKDIERNIVESIARYL
FT                   KVPCEKRSWYRKRKALDSAENICILSIYPFNRRVREEIFSQVPDNAIFMSLFPLAH"
FT   gene            309009..310568
FT                   /gene="nqr2"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0278"
FT   CDS_pept        309009..310568
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nqr2"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0278"
FT                   /product="Na(+)-translocating NADH-quinone reductase
FT                   subunit B"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.5.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0278"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50953"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50953.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRFERVTFSTFLSDTMLEKLVDSLWKICRKSKFQHMTPIADAVD
FT                   TFCFEPLHTPSSPPFVRDAVDVKRWMMLVVIALMPTIFAAVWNSGLQALVYQSSDPRIM
FT                   EAFLHISGFKSYFSFVSQEIGIGSVLFAGCKIFLPLLFISYAVGGTCEVLFAIIRKHKI
FT                   AEGLLVTGMLYPLILPPTIPYWMAALGIAFGVVMGKELFGGTGMNILNPALTGRAFLFF
FT                   TFPAKMSGDVWVGSNPSRIKESLATMSSLAEKSHFDGFSQSTCLQVLNSTPPSVKRVHI
FT                   DAIASNILNLEHVPTQDVLQTQFATWAESYPGLTVDQLSLEQLQNFVTTPITEGGLGLL
FT                   PAHFDSACSLTEAVYGIGKFSTGNLFFGNILGSLGETSTVACLLGAGLLLLTGIASWRT
FT                   MLSFGLSAFFFAWFFKIMSILTTGNAGAWAPAKFFIPAYRHLCIGGLAFGLVFMATDPV
FT                   SSPAMKLAKWLYGAFIGFLTILIRLINPAYPEGVMLAILLGNVFAPLFDNIALKQYRQR
FT                   RI"
FT   gene            310572..311522
FT                   /gene="nqr3"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0279"
FT   CDS_pept        310572..311522
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nqr3"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0279"
FT                   /product="Na(+)-translocating NADH-quinone reductase
FT                   subunit C"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.5.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50954"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50954.1"
FT                   /translation="MASKSRHYLNQPWYIILFIFVLSLIAGTLLSSVYYVLAPIQQQAA
FT                   EFDRNQQMLMAAQVISSDNTFQVYEKGDWHPALYNTKKQLLEISSTPPKVTVTTLSSYF
FT                   QNFVRVLLTDTQGNLSSFEDHNLNLEEFLSQPTPVIHGLALYVVYAILHNDAASSKLSA
FT                   SQVAKNPTAIESIVLPIEGFGLWGPIYGFLALEKDGNTVLGTSWYQHGETPGLGANIAN
FT                   PQWQKNFRGKKVFLVSASGETDFAKTTLGLEVIKGSVSAALGDSPKAASSIDGISGATL
FT                   TCNGVTESFSHSLAPYRALLTFFANSKPSGESHDH"
FT   gene            311500..312153
FT                   /gene="nqr4"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0280"
FT   CDS_pept        311500..312153
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nqr4"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0280"
FT                   /product="Na(+)-translocating NADH-quinone reductase
FT                   subunit D"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.5.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50955"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50955.1"
FT                   /translation="MESLMTTNKSYLTYFTDALWINNQPLIAILGICSALAVTTTVTTA
FT                   LTMGFAVSFVTGCSSFVVSLLRKITPESVRMIAQLIIISLFVILIDQFLKAFFFTISKT
FT                   LSVFVGLIITNCIVMGRAESMARHVSPIPAFLDGLGSGLGYGWVLVCISIIRELFGFGT
FT                   ILGFRVIPEILYTSAAHPDGYENLGLMVLAPSAFFLLGIMIWIVNIIRAPKTKR"
FT   gene            312159..312893
FT                   /gene="nqr5"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0281"
FT   CDS_pept        312159..312893
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nqr5"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0281"
FT                   /product="Na(+)-translocating NADH-quinone reductase
FT                   subunit E"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.5.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0281"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50956"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50956.1"
FT                   /translation="MWLGDYSLLNLLGIFLQATFIQNILLSTFLGMCSYLACSSRLSTA
FT                   NGLGMSVALVLTITGSINWLVHYFITKPGALAWLSPALANIDLSFLELIMFIVVIAAFT
FT                   QILEVLLERFSRNLYLALGIFLPLIAVNCAILGGVLFGITRNYPFLPMVVFSLGSGCGW
FT                   WLAIVLFATIREKLAYSDVPQHLRGTGISFITTGLMAMAFMGLTGIDISKPTTSKPAFV
FT                   TNIATDSPQPNTHSSSEEPKAS"
FT   gene            complement(312917..313285)
FT                   /gene="gcsH"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0282"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(312917..313285)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gcsH"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0282"
FT                   /product="Glycine cleavage system H protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0282"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50957"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50957.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRTIMKGKKYYSDYHVWIEPIHSRIVKLGLSSQMREHLGNILHI
FT                   DLPSLGAFIKEGEKLCILESSKSAIEVLSPVSGEVLEVNTALEDDILPVNNATESEGWF
FT                   VVLQLTEDFRSESFSLEP"
FT   gene            complement(313290..315362)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0283"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(313290..315362)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0283"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0283"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50958"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50958.1"
FT                   /translation="MLAFFNKHQKKFIGLVIAGVCLSGVGVGVGQTVKKTNKLGSGKTV
FT                   YRTPLGRKYSEKEFLLLKHFLSNEAYPFTGNPREWNFLNEGLLTERFLTNKLGEKIFLS
FT                   IYKSGFPAFDKERSYEGYRRFDAPFISSEEVWKSSAPQLREAFHIFQQLTDPVSPEGFA
FT                   ARVRLFLEEKKFPHYVLRQMLEYRRQMFNLPVDNSLVQGRDLRLFGYKNVKDWFGDKYI
FT                   SSVTEAMLCFIDEQKKKVGMPSLKEARQDFYDKAQHAFARLSKHAEFNLTFEQLVASFY
FT                   AFMGVEESDFLSMYREILLYKKALLSLEGAVSFDYYPLQKFFSMGKDSVSVELFHLPDS
FT                   LVFKDKEDLEAFETYLHLTAFPSAHVLDVPTKAFPIERVRRKAECLVGKRFAVSYQSVK
FT                   LSDLEKYVPMSQVYQWYQNPENFEEIVLEFPELETSSSLRDILNLRPAIVEKAHSYVRK
FT                   AILRADPERIQSELAKKERQEEELFLSIGKDHVLPGIQNGVRLANVLMQQDSVDSYTQD
FT                   NEHFYSISVISRADKDEVLPYKEVLRKGLKKVLLEKYKAEERISRVLTHLQEAFPNSQG
FT                   QDLYQRRLVRFVKAFQTGKLAQGDLFGGLEKTMKTFSRGDQGAPQEFEDMFALKEGQVS
FT                   DVLFDLDKGPFYYTAISKSCCDYPVSLDKLLFAKSHLNEEFLRPYLEEVFFHNPS"
FT   gene            complement(315557..316981)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0284"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(315557..316981)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0284"
FT                   /product="Phospholipase D"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.4.4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0284"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50959"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50959.1"
FT                   /translation="MKMAFLRKIFVFVACVVSLNGFAHTIAIPDGDKKAKVLIHDNGYE
FT                   MYEHLLAAISSAKYTVELCPCLAGGEILSTVLQRLEQRMEEVPALVSYILVQPTCIDDN
FT                   DRKNLKTLQENYPDRFFYLFSDWPPYCNVFFPNVTESHTKLSIVDGKYIFIGGSNLEDL
FT                   QCSKGDVDLEVSDSPRAVIGGVLRPSAMRDQDVTIVSEEYGALLRKEFCAHYALWKDFT
FT                   QKLWLNKKLDDFRGIDPINLSIEKARSSFCAMIETSLCAVSVPLDKMHFIFSGPDESNN
FT                   TIAEEYVRLINQAQHSIRIAQMFFIPVAKIYDSLMAACWDRGVEIYLVTNGRTDRSPEI
FT                   TRSYAWGNRINYFPLTFGSRPLLWERFLYSPSRASMKFYVSEFYVANTQLHKKCMLVDD
FT                   HILVIGSYNFGKKSNDCDYECIVVIDSKEAVSKAQVVFEKDLRLSKSVTHDDIINWYFD
FT                   PVHYCLGYLEQRYMPS"
FT   gene            complement(316987..317706)
FT                   /gene="lplA_1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0285"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(316987..317706)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lplA_1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0285"
FT                   /product="Lipoate-protein ligase A"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0285"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50960"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50960.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTRVIDSIRGTPKDLMQKDRLLLDSLRKGEVILHLYEWEGIFPL
FT                   TYGCFIKPERFLKANWESLGVSAASRPTGGGVTFHNSDYAFSLLVSSEHPLYQDSILAN
FT                   YHTVNRFVLKTINKLFGLEGSLSPIEVSTDRAESSNFCVAKTSKYDVLIGNRKVGGAAQ
FT                   RSVKQGFLHQGSIFLSGNSLDFYRNILLPDLVDKIGPEIEKSAFFPLGMEASSTVLKEV
FT                   RKEVKDSLMRIFMQEGI"
FT   gene            317971..320535
FT                   /gene="mecB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0286"
FT   CDS_pept        317971..320535
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mecB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0286"
FT                   /product="Negative regulator of genetic competence
FT                   clpC/mecB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0286"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50961"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50961.1"
FT                   /translation="MFEKFTNRAKQVIKLAKKEAQRLNHNYLGTEHILLGLLKLGQGVA
FT                   VNVLRTLGVDFDTAKHEVERLIGYGPEIQVCGDPALTGRVKKSFESANEEAALLEHNYV
FT                   GTEHLLLGILNQSDGVALQVLENLHVDPKEIRKEILKELETFNLQLPPSSSITPRNTNS
FT                   SSSSKSSSPLGGHTLGGDKPEKLSALKAYGYDLTEMFKESRLDPVIGRSAEVERLILIL
FT                   CRRRKNNPVLVGEAGVGKTAIVEGLAQKIVSGEVPEALRKKRLITLDLALMIAGTKYRG
FT                   QFEERIKAVMDEVRKHGNILLFIDELHTIVGAGAAEGAIDASHILKPALARGEIQCIGA
FT                   TTLDEYRKHIEKDAALERRFQKIVVQPPSVDETVEILRGLKKKYEEHHNVFITDEALVA
FT                   AAKLSDQYVHGRFLPDKAIDLLDEAGARVRVNTMGQPSDLVRLEAEIEKTKQAKEQAIG
FT                   TQEYEKAASLRDEEKKLREKLGNMKQQWESNKEEHQVPVDEEAVAQVVSVQTGIPAARL
FT                   TEAESEKLLTLETTLQKKVIGQSQAVASICRAIRRSRTGIKDPNRPMGSFLFLGPTGVG
FT                   KTLLAQQIAIEMFGGEDSLIQVDMSEYMEKFAATKMMGSPPGYVGHEEGGHLTEQVRRR
FT                   PYCVVLFDEIEKAHPDIMDLMLQILEQGRLTDSFGRKIDFRNTIIIMTSNLGADLIRKS
FT                   GEIGFGLRSHMDYAVIKEKIDAAVKKHLKPEFINRLDESVIFKPLEKEALSEIIHLEIN
FT                   KLGSRLQNYQMDLNIPDSVISFLVTKGHSPEMGARPLRRVVEQYLEDPLAEMLLKESCR
FT                   QEARKLRARLTEERVVFEREEEAVSALAIEGDGSEPITADES"
FT   gene            complement(320516..321592)
FT                   /gene="mnmA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0287"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(320516..321592)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mnmA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0287"
FT                   /product="tRNA
FT                   (5-methylaminomethyl-2-thiouridylate)-methyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.61"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0287"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50962"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50962.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKTVIVAMSGGVDSSVVAYLLKKQGEYNVVGLFMKNWGEQDENG
FT                   ECTATKDFRDVERIAEQLSIPYYTVSFSKEYKERVFSRFLREYANGYTPNPDVLCNREI
FT                   KFDLLQKKVRELKGDFLATGHYCRGGADGTGLSRGIDPNKDQSYFLCGTPKDALSNVLF
FT                   PLGGMYKTEVRRIAQEAGLATATKKDSTGICFIGKRPFKSFLEQFVADSPGDIIDFDTQ
FT                   QVVGRHEGAHYYTIGQRRGLNIGGMEKPCYVLSKNMEKNIVYIVRGEDHPLLYRQELLA
FT                   KELNWFVPLQEPMICSAKVRYRSPDEKCSVYPLEDGTVKVIFDVPVKAVTPGQTVAFYQ
FT                   GDICLGGGVIEVPMIHQL"
FT   gene            321824..323515
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0288"
FT   CDS_pept        321824..323515
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0288"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0288"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50963"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50963.1"
FT                   /translation="MVYFRAHQPRHTPKTFPLEVHHSFSDKHPQIAKAMRITGIALAAL
FT                   SLLAVVACVIAVSAGGAAIPLAVISGIAVMSGLLSAATIICSAKKALAQRKQKQLEESL
FT                   PLDNATEHVSYLTSDTSYFNQWESLGALNKQLSQIDLTIQAPEKKLLKEVLGSRYDSIN
FT                   HSIEEISDRFTKMLSLLRLREHFYRGEERYAPYLSPPLLNKNRLLTQITSNMIRMLPKS
FT                   GGVFSLKANTLSHASRTLYTVLKVALSLGVLAGVAALIIFLPPSLPFIAVIGVSSLALG
FT                   MASFLMIRGIKYLLEHSPLNRKQLAKDIQKTIGPDVLASMVHYQHQLLSHLHETLLDEA
FT                   ITARWSEPFFIEHANLKAKIEDLTKQYDILNAAFNKSLQQDEALRSQLEKRAYLFPIPN
FT                   NDENAKTKESQLLDSENDSNSEFQEIINKGLEAANKRRADAKSKFYTEDETSDKIFSIW
FT                   KPTKNLALEDLWRVHEACNEEQQALLLEDYMSYKTSECQAALQKVSQELKAAQKSFAVL
FT                   EKHALDRSYESSVATMDLARANQETHRLLNILSELQQLAQYLLDNH"
FT   gene            complement(323602..324741)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0289"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(323602..324741)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0289"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0289"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50964"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50964.1"
FT                   /translation="MVIPKVDLGESAVMMGYKLTSQLAMLSILLTFTHTMGHASQMSQT
FT                   LPTIIEAQAEEALQADRGVAGQALKKLRKKRCASRKSACKASFKKKDFFSCITNGLFSG
FT                   NHEQRLTAKKENKARGKEPRVVVQTTKKRQITQSEKEFFDWLCNSKRERKLLKKKPVNT
FT                   SLAKSEELSPKEAAIAAARASLSPEEKRQLIREWLAEEKTARKSGRAACAVSENLKRDG
FT                   SITSTLRYDAEKALTTRVKRNENSVNARARQRAALQKAKKAKTEKPEADEKAAEAVAAA
FT                   PTKQAHKEPENYFAATASTNNTNVMSYLNAHQYRCDSSETDWPCSSCVTKRRANFGISV
FT                   CTMVVTVIAMIVGAVIISNATDSTVAGSSGTGGGGSTQP"
FT   gene            complement(324799..325476)
FT                   /gene="ptsN_1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0290"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(324799..325476)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ptsN_1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0290"
FT                   /product="Nitrogen regulatory IIA protein"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.69"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50965"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50965.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLRLDQLAVLLDVAEDSIRQWVSCGGIPSYTINDELRFNREEVE
FT                   DWLIHNHGVILDEKREEKGESKDLSLRYSLYRAIYRGGVLKNVLVDSKEGALRYAAHYI
FT                   ANKFELDPVVLFEMLMHRESLMSTGIGEGIALPHAKDFLINVGYDIIVPVFLSQSIEYG
FT                   ALDGKPVDTLFFLFANQDRNHLNLVNKIVHLGMSIQARLFLKEHPDQPQLLAFVKNWEA
FT                   QIH"
FT   gene            complement(325479..325985)
FT                   /gene="ptsN_2"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0291"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(325479..325985)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ptsN_2"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0291"
FT                   /product="PTS system, nitrogen regulatory IIA component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0291"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50966"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50966.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLGILGNVKMTCVADHKQAVTLSSLLSSDLITFLHSDTREDILF
FT                   ELSELAARAGLLEDREAFFRALLARENIMSTGIGMGVAIPHGKIDGSADFFIALGIHSE
FT                   GILWDAIDGLSVRLVFLIGGPSDAPSKYLKLLSALTQSLRDEARRSQLLQVQTVEEVMS
FT                   VFSGV"
FT   gene            complement(325957..326394)
FT                   /gene="dut"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0292"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(325957..326394)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dut"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0292"
FT                   /product="Deoxyuridine 5'-triphosphate nucleotidohydrolase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.23"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0292"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50967"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50967.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFFCKLESGSSLPEYATSGASGADVRANINEPIAILPGQRALIP
FT                   TGISVEIPHGYEIQVRSRSGLASKYGVIVLQSPGTVDADYRGEIRVILANLGEATFIVE
FT                   PGMRIAQLVVAKVEQVSFVETQEELTATARGTGGFGHTGEC"
FT   gene            complement(326431..327357)
FT                   /gene="accD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0293"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(326431..327357)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="accD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0293"
FT                   /product="Acetyl-coenzyme A carboxylase carboxyl
FT                   transferase subunit beta"
FT                   /EC_number="6.4.1.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0293"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50968"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50968.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLFSYDKPKIKVQKIKADGFSGWLKCTHCSEMIHANELGQNFNC
FT                   CPKCSYHYRISVSERIALLADKDSWNPLFSDLRSQDPLNFVDTDTYPNRLEKARKDNPD
FT                   SEGVLVGVCTIGSHPVALAVMDFSFMAGSMGAVVGEKLTRLIEKAIDSRLPVIIVSASG
FT                   GARMQESVFSLMQMAKTSAALAKLHEAKLPYISVLTNPTSGGVTASFASLGDVIIAEPK
FT                   ALICFAGPRVVSQVIGEDLPEGAQKSEFLLEHGMIDKVVERKQLKTTLESLLSFFSCQA
FT                   YSGGKGNCPRDISKTLKEIFLLTDDNE"
FT   gene            complement(327429..328085)
FT                   /gene="sodM"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0294"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(327429..328085)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sodM"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0294"
FT                   /product="Superoxide dismutase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.15.1.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0294"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50969"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50969.1"
FT                   /translation="MARIVTLFFRMAMVFSSYMLPALPYDYDALEPVISAEIMQLHHQK
FT                   HHQGYINNLNEALKSLDVANATQDLARLIAINPALRFNGGSHINHSLFWEMLAPQGKGG
FT                   GVPPRHELLKLIEKFWGSFDNFLKNFITSSAAVQGSGWGWLAFCPQKQELMVQTTANQD
FT                   PLEATTGMIPLLGVDVWEHAYYLQYKNARMDYLKSFPSIINWDYIENRFVEMSKQ"
FT   gene            complement(328181..329962)
FT                   /gene="mrsA_1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0295"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(328181..329962)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mrsA_1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0295"
FT                   /product="Phosphoglucomutase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.4.2.2"
FT                   /EC_number="5.4.2.8"
FT                   /note="Phosphomannomutase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0295"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50970"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50970.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIPRRKIEGMFDPQTAKNILSWLEDVVCDHTSVLTLLDNDPERL
FT                   RELFSETLTFGTAGLRGLVGIGTNRLNVFTIRRATQGLARVLKRRYPDEKISVVIGYDT
FT                   RHYSFEFGQETAKVLAGNGILAYLFQIPEPLALVSYSVRELQAKAGVMITASHNPPPYN
FT                   GYKVYMSTGGQVLPPMDQEIVEEFQKVEMVSAVESLDHPYIRMVQEDMENCYEETLHNL
FT                   QLCEEDNRRHGSLLRISYSPLHGTGVTMIPRILKDWGFSSVSLVEKQIVPDGDFSTVVL
FT                   PNPEDPEALVLGIQQMVEQKDDLFIATDPDSDRIGVVSLEKEGPYRFNGNQIACLLAAH
FT                   ILSKESQKAPLGAEDKVVKSLVTTELLTAISESYGANIVNVGAGFKYIGEKIELWRSGM
FT                   ERFIFGAEESYGYLYGSYVEDKDAMIAAALISEAALQQKIRGCTLRDALLELYEVYGYY
FT                   ANRTESIDLPIDQPQRKQELLDRWETQDPLRMSLSSRKLIAFENYNTGEGRDLVTDITY
FT                   KLSLPKMSMLCFYYEGDCRVIVRPSGTEPKMKLYFEIKQSFSEFSKERTVREAREKESF
FT                   EALQQFIKETKSYLFYS"
FT   gene            complement(330114..330587)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0296"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(330114..330587)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0296"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0296"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50971"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50971.1"
FT                   /translation="MSMRAVLHLEHKRYFQNHGHILFEGLAPVSDCKQLEAELKLFLKE
FT                   VAVVKDRHLQRWRENVHRTLPEVQMIVKRVRLDHLAAELTHRSRVALVRDLWVQKQEEI
FT                   FFDDCDCSVLLCLSGEKAGWGLFFSGEYPQDVFNWGAGDTAIILRFSSAGFPN"
FT   gene            330690..331385
FT                   /gene="rnc"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0297"
FT   CDS_pept        330690..331385
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rnc"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0297"
FT                   /product="Ribonuclease III"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.26.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0297"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50972"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50972.1"
FT                   /translation="MQHTVDIQAIESKLNFTFSHPRLLITALTHPSYRNEFPSAEEDSE
FT                   RLEFLGDAVLGLVVTEHLFLLFPALNEGLLSTTRAALVNAEACFEYTQKLSLGEHLLIG
FT                   RGEKMQSHRGKISAYANLLEAILGAVYLDGGLSPARQIIVPLLPDKESILPLMLVNPKN
FT                   RLQQFTQQTLKVLPSYKALPWKSEDGSPGYHVQVFVNGDLWGEGFAGSKKEAEKLAAKQ
FT                   ALSTHDNKN"
FT   gene            331270..332733
FT                   /gene="radA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0298"
FT   CDS_pept        331270..332733
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="radA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0298"
FT                   /product="RadA"
FT                   /note="DNA repair protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0298"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50973"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50973.1"
FT                   /translation="MYKSLLMGIFGEKALQDQKKKQKNLLLNRRYQHMTTKIKTQWTCT
FT                   ECGTHSPKWLGQCSGCLQWNTLVEERTAPKLNTSSYSSSSSIPIPLNNVEFQEEIRIHT
FT                   QAQGWNRLLGGGTVRGSLALLGGEPGIGKSTLLLQISSQFAAAGHKVLYVCGEESVSQT
FT                   SLRAQRLQISSNNIFLFPETNLEDIKQQIDNIAPDILVIDSIQIIFSPSLSSAPGSVAQ
FT                   VRETTAELMHIAKQKQITTFIIGHVTKSGEIAGPRILEHLVDTVLYFEGNAHANYRMIR
FT                   SVKNRFGPTNELLILSMHTDGLREVENPSGLFLQEKIVETTGSTIIPIVEGSETLLIEV
FT                   QALVSSSPFSNPVRKTSGFDPNRFSLLLAVLEKRANVKLYTSDVFLSIAGGLKITQPSA
FT                   DLGAVLSVVSSLYNRYLPKNYTYTGEIGLGGEIRHVSHMEHRIKESIIMGFKGIVMPFG
FT                   QIKGLPKEFLDQIDIIGVKTIKDAVRLLQ"
FT   gene            332711..333436
FT                   /gene="hemC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0299"
FT   CDS_pept        332711..333436
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hemC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0299"
FT                   /product="Porphobilinogen deaminase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.61"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0299"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50974"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50974.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSAYYNDPFLADFCLGNIPLRLASRQSSLAVLQAHECLRKLQIF
FT                   FPRLWGQIITTTTQGDLDQETPLCAVENTGFFTDDVDFLVQSGQCDLGIHSAKDLPENP
FT                   KATVVSITASIDPRDILVFHEKYLSIPLPRRLRIGSSSVRRKELLSLLYPSAIITDIRG
FT                   TIQTRLKLLEEKNFDAIVMANAAVSRLGLRLPCTKILPPPYHPLQGRLAITASRHIRSW
FT                   RGLFLTCGITEDVEIMCFS"
FT   gene            333784..334176
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0300"
FT   CDS_pept        333784..334176
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0300"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical membrane associated protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50975"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50975.1"
FT                   /translation="MGNQSVICWPHIFGDMCYVLNFITGKYSTPSPNNCRPQSPQKTGG
FT                   HSNLLFVLALLPVIGLGVAIYLCARRANYWKGNAAIATAGGLGLITIAAALMVVITPII
FT                   FCLRYLYQLLRQLPAHCCGSSHQIEI"
FT   gene            complement(334229..337033)
FT                   /gene="pknD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0301"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(334229..337033)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pknD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0301"
FT                   /product="Serine/threonine protein kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.11.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0301"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50976"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50976.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRYELIRLIGKGGMGEVYLAHDKACSRRVALKRIREDLSGNALL
FT                   RQRFLREAKIAADLIHPGIVPVYSICSDGEAVYYTMPYIEGFSLKSLLKSVWQKEVLSK
FT                   ELEEKTSVKSFLPIFDKICATVEYIHSKGVLHRDLKPDNILLGLFGEVVIIDWGAAIFK
FT                   HAKELKLEQDDEAAVSFDERNICYSSMTIPGKIVGTPDYMAPESLLGVEASEKTDIYAL
FT                   GLILYQMLTLAFPYRRKKGRKLSYRDVVLPPIEMSPYREIPPSLSQIAMKAIAINPADR
FT                   FSSIQELRQALQPYLQGDPEWTVKATLMAKEKSCWKYYDPILLSRYFPVLASSPAQWYN
FT                   FMLSEVEISASTRVEYTVTKSAVHEGMGILFLPSKEAERGEFYCGYGLWFSVQNHELTV
FT                   SLIKNGIEIQKKSQEMISQQSRFAILIEKSDNRIAVFVEQALFILHIDYLPSLGNRLGV
FT                   IIQDLQGMSNIAISESIGALRVSCLAVPDAFLSEKLYDQAAIFYRKIRDSFPGRKESYE
FT                   AQFRLGVTLLTQIEEQGGDLTQALSSFDYLHGGAGAPLEYLGKALVYQRNGSFVEEIRC
FT                   LLFALKRYSQHPEIPRLEDHLCFRLYDSLHKHRSEALVFMLLILWIAPEKISVREEERF
FT                   LRIIYHKQQATLFCQVDKAPLQFRSSKMELFLSFWTGFSLFLPELFRRAGGLRDYQALA
FT                   DIFYVAGVSGNREAFMQFSTALANVSDEITFPESLHNQKVAELMFFVKGVEALRNKDYQ
FT                   KAKKLLWKTPFTLQLYALDMFHIQAFLDEEIESFIDLLQAIYDPASEEERDHILVYIIQ
FT                   THLWNRDLERAYKLLNDRFPLDEELAEYSEAFILWGCYLALTGDRVVVKAHFSRCRYKY
FT                   GKSALIGKCVDGDIFDYLDNLVWWEKKMTLFQSYFLLRCLNESPRRYEKYRQAYLSMEN
FT                   NFFD"
FT   gene            complement(337048..339867)
FT                   /gene="valS"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0302"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(337048..339867)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="valS"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0302"
FT                   /product="Valyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.9"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0302"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50977"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50977.1"
FT                   /translation="MNEDQFPKAYDPKSSETGVYSFWERSGMFVANASSEKPAYSIVMP
FT                   PPNVTGILHMGHALVNTLQDTLIRYKRMQGFEVCWVPGTDHAGIATQTVVERHLKASLG
FT                   KQRTDFSREEFLKHVWDWKEKSQNVILSQLRQLGCSCDWSRQRFTMDPGANRAVKKAFK
FT                   ILFDKGVIYRGYYLVNWDPILQTALADDEVEYEERDGWLYYIRYQVVNSEEFITVATTR
FT                   PETLLGDTAIAVSPEDLRYSHLIGAKVVVPFVNREIPIIGDFSVDASFGTGAVKITPAH
FT                   DKDDYKTGMNHQLPMINILTPTGEINENGGIFTGLSREVARENIITSLEALGLFVKKEA
FT                   YSSRVGVSYRSGAIIEPYLSKQWFVSVDSFRDSLRGFVNSEEIRIFPPEFVRNYLTWVN
FT                   NLKDWCISRQLWWGHRIPVWHNKHDENVICFDGEGGPEEVMRDPESWYQDPDVLDTWFS
FT                   SGLWPLTCFGWPDENSLDLKKFYPTAVLVTGHDILFFWVTRMVLMCSAMVDTEPFSDVF
FT                   LHGLIFGKSYREYDEKGEWFYVSGERKRDYDKGKALPKNVVAKWEKLSKSKGNVIDPIE
FT                   MIEAYGADAVRLTLCSCANRGEQIDLDYHLFEEYKNFINKLWNGARFIFGHISELTSRD
FT                   LEEGVNQDLLGLEDFYILDRFNELLDLIDGHYNCYSFDKIASLAYDFFKNDLCSTYLEI
FT                   IKPTLFGKQDSDQQRATKRKLLATLLINILGVLHPIVPYITETLFQKLKATLGTVENGK
FT                   GDSVTGHAVSMLRSEACMVAEYPKPIHVAFPQGLRESFGIAERLVYTIRNIRGEMQLDP
FT                   REPLQAFVISSEKKELVDVCIPIMCALGGVKTVEQLAEAPKDSIFSLGVVEGIQVGVIL
FT                   PPEHLAKERVRLEKEKTRLEKSIDSVSKLLASEDFRTRANPSLVQAKKDSLRNSQRELQ
FT                   SILDKLASL"
FT   gene            complement(339994..340470)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0303"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(339994..340470)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0303"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0303"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50978"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50978.1"
FT                   /translation="MRYLLSFLRYCYSKWWAAAFSALCLGGCSQPALSSFLEFIDNDYT
FT                   AAAHLGIDRGCVTESVGQQLVVTWGLPSRFRDSLPVVLHVWVYYGNGEAAKFSYDVQHL
FT                   SGYQVYTLKENDYQDRQGIISYKVSLTKDGKEILSRSHHLWMEVISLKAFSQLS"
FT   gene            complement(340430..340876)
FT                   /gene="atpK"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0304"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(340430..340876)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="atpK"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0304"
FT                   /product="V-type sodium ATP synthase subunit K"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.15"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0304"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50979"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50979.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSERKYMIDVSVVGPVLAMALAMIGSAVGCGMAGVASHAVMSRI
FT                   DEGHGKIIGLSAMPSSQSIYGLIFMLLLNDAIKDGKVSAVSGIVMGIAVGSALLLSAFM
FT                   QGKCCVSAIQAYARSSAIYGKSFASIGIVESFALFAFVFALLLF"
FT   gene            complement(340918..342867)
FT                   /gene="atpI"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0305"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(340918..342867)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="atpI"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0305"
FT                   /product="V-type sodium ATP synthase subunit I"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.15"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0305"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50980"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50980.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVDVDKYLFIGREKSEFFSACREIGAVEFLSKSKLKDSEKVRKL
FT                   SEGLKVLNLLTKSCSPADLVSTKSGYLVTEQLLQEIFDLNQEITTLTESLKALGKEIVR
FT                   VKPLGDFSSEEIRELTLKTGLAVRFLYKRHIEGAPLEVEEENVFYLATAYNYDYYAVIG
FT                   IVSLSKDIFTEIEAPRSVNELREEEGHLQALLRKKKARVCELYAYREDLLEALCEQCNE
FT                   QSLQHAEVSAEDLFDDKVFSALGWVIVDRLDEVKKLCDSLGIYLERVQPDPDEVIPTYL
FT                   ENHGLGALGESLVNIYDTPASTDKDPSLWVFFSFFVFFSMIINDAGYGLVFLATSLFLS
FT                   FKARKQIKRSIALKRFLQMFMILGLGCVCWGGATTSFFGVSVSYTSPFREYSLTHFLAL
FT                   KKAEYYLKERPKGYKELVHDYPILKEKKTPKEFLLAQSTSSGDSVYKAVVYDKFIDNIL
FT                   MEIALLVGVVHLSLGMLRYCRQRYSSIGWVIFMCGAYMYLPIYLQAVSLIHYALHIPYE
FT                   LGGLVGYYVAFIGLGVAILGGVIQRGLRGLDEITAVIQVFSDVLSYLRLYALSLAGAMV
FT                   GNTVMVMSERFSPAVGILIIIFGHTVNIALSIMGGVIHGLRLNFIEWYHYSFDGGGKLL
FT                   HPLKKVICQKSQNL"
FT   gene            complement(342873..343484)
FT                   /gene="atpD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0306"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(342873..343484)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="atpD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0306"
FT                   /product="V-type ATP synthase subunit D"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.14"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0306"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50981"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50981.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSQIKLTKNSYRAEKQKLNMLGMYLPTLKLKKALLQAEVQSAIR
FT                   LAAESTVTNEQARDRMYAFAELFSIPLYTDAVEQCFSVDILEKDVENIAGVEVPLLKRV
FT                   VLTSPEYSLLDTPIWLDSLLASVKEYVVSKIYAENAQERLLLLEEELRRVSIRVNLFEK
FT                   KLIPTTSQTLKKIAIFLSDRSITDVGQMKMAKKKIQQHKE"
FT   gene            complement(343469..344785)
FT                   /gene="atpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0307"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(343469..344785)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="atpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0307"
FT                   /product="V-type sodium ATP synthase subunit B"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.15"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0307"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50982"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50982.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTIYTKITDIKGNLITVEAEGASLGELVQIERADGRSSYASVLR
FT                   FDARKVTLQVFGGTSGLSTGDKVIFLGRPMEVIYGDSLLGRRFNGTGKPIDREDECFGE
FT                   PIPITTPSFNPVCRIVPREMVRTNIPMIDMFNCLVKSQKIPIFSSSGENHNALLMRIAA
FT                   QTDADIVIIGGMGLTFVDYNFFVKESQRLGFADKCVMFIHKAVDAPVECVLIPDMALAC
FT                   AERFALEQKKNVLVLLTDMTAFADALKEMAITMDQIPANRGYPGSLYSDLAVRYEKAVD
FT                   IAQGGSITLISVTTMPGDDITHPVPDNTGFITEGQFYLKDNRIDPFGSLSRLKQLVIGK
FT                   KTREDHGDLANALIRLYADSRKSAERMSMGFKLSNWDKKLLAFSELFEARLMSLEVNIP
FT                   LEEALDIGWKILSQSFHSEEVGIKEQLIQKYWPKACLHK"
FT   gene            complement(344788..346563)
FT                   /gene="atpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0308"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(344788..346563)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="atpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0308"
FT                   /product="V-type ATP synthase alpha chain"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.14"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0308"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50983"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50983.1"
FT                   /translation="MVATSKQTTQGYVVEAYGNLLRVHVDGHVRQGEVAYVSVDDTWLK
FT                   AEIIEVVGDEVKIQVFEETQGISRGALVTFSGHLLEAELGPGLLQGIFDGLQNRLEILA
FT                   DTSLFLRRGEYVNAICRETVWAYTQKASVGSVLSRGDVLGTVKEGRFDHKIMVPFSCFE
FT                   EVTITWVISSGNYTVDTVVAKGRTSTGEELEFTMVQKWPIKQAFLEGEKVPSHEIMDVG
FT                   LRVLDTQIPVLKGGTFCTPGPFGAGKTVLQHHLSKYAAVDIVVLCACGERAGEVVEILQ
FT                   EFPHLTDPHTGQSLMHRTCIICNTSSMPVAARESSIYLGITIAEYYRQMGLHILLLADS
FT                   TSRWAQALREISGRLEEIPGEEAFPAYLASRIAAFYERGGAVKMKDGSEGSLTICGAVS
FT                   PAGGNFEEPVTQATLSVVGAFCGLSKARADARRYPSIDPMISWSKYLDSVAEILEKKVP
FT                   GWGESVKQASRFLEEGAEIGKRIEVVGEEGISMEDMEIFLKSELYDFCYLQQNAFDAED
FT                   CYCPFDRQIELFSLMNHIFNSRFCFDCPDNARSFFLELQSKIKTLNGQKFLSEEYQKGL
FT                   EVIYKLLESKMVQTV"
FT   gene            complement(346557..347357)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0309"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(346557..347357)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0309"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0309"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50984"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50984.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQCYFLSSFLSPQQPESPPLYSFQEINDLLALNFTDKDWQSYVI
FT                   LRRFFDLENFAFFWAGKSIPFSFGTITNSNVESLLRLQMWSDEWEFEDFFKDFLLRYKT
FT                   PQERLTHFSELVRDFLDHYQDYPSEFLRTYFRFKQDLRIILAGFRARVMQKDVSFVLRD
FT                   EDSSNPIVLHVLMQKDSPNYELPDEFFELRDVLGDYGRLPHMLNQTLSFYEFHKVEEMS
FT                   RDKYLNTDAILSRLTTYLMAIRSSWASVQKGKELINLMEKGIRW"
FT   gene            complement(347524..348171)
FT                   /gene="atpE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0310"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(347524..348171)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="atpE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0310"
FT                   /product="V-type ATP synthase subunit E"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.14"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50985"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50985.1"
FT                   /translation="MFFLVSDMADLSAQDKLKQICDALREETLKPAEEEAGSIVHNARE
FT                   QAKRIVEEAKEEAQRIIRSAEETADQTLKKGEAALVQAGKRSLENLKQAVETKIFRESL
FT                   GEWLDHVATDPEVSAKLVQALVQAVDAQGISGNLSAYIGKHVSARAVNEALGKEITSKL
FT                   KEKGVSVGNFSGGAQLKVEERNWVLDMSSEVLLDLLTRFLQKDFREMIFQSC"
FT   gene            348259..348969
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0311"
FT   CDS_pept        348259..348969
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0311"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0311"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50986"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50986.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRVILCSLLFASLPIVSKAAVEGKPLSRAAQLRERRKDLHVSGK
FT                   PSPRYALKKRALEAKKNKPSISWITYSNSTYSFLIPNTWQCIDDKTQLPEKLDVLFIGK
FT                   GAGGLTPTINSAHEIIHKTEDAYIEEILDYHRTNENTLESSIFAHIQAHSSNFTIIKTE
FT                   KNTPWGRVFCLQGVTVIDHTAYVLTSTSTIDDYPNVSLALLKAASSFRLSEKEEAARGD
FT                   AILEKALKDLQNGK"
FT   gene            complement(348977..349369)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0312"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(348977..349369)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0312"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0312"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50987"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50987.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNKKDVMEKKKQALCFSCPYCCDGNVAFSVIDLENCLACDCCEA
FT                   SFMFDAEMCDAIRRFSALCLRIYEAKALLGEAAVSVSVQGQSIDVPFQLLFSRFPVFLN
FT                   LNLAGKLVRVRFMFDSLRGEVLYHRG"
FT   gene            complement(349393..350436)
FT                   /gene="tal"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0313"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(349393..350436)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tal"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0313"
FT                   /product="Transaldolase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.2.1.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0313"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50988"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50988.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSIVFFGRLHLKSKIDKVFMSSQFDQLKLWSVLVGDTGDPALIK
FT                   TLGVQDATTNPSLILKVAQEPKYQSMLTEAISWGIRQNGDDVQTLTFVLDKIQVNLGLE
FT                   ILKHVPGRVSLEIDARLSFNTEAMVQRAIFLSQLFEKMGGDKKRLLVKIPGTWEGICAA
FT                   EVLESQGIACNVTLIFNLVQAIAAAKAKVTLVSPFVGRIYDWWIAAYGAEGYSIEADPG
FT                   VASVANIYSYYKKFDIPTQIMAASFRTKEQVLALAGCDFLTISPKLLEELKKDQQPVER
FT                   KLSVEEAKKLDIQPVELSESVFRFLMNEDAMATEKLAEGIRIFSGDTQILESAVTEFIR
FT                   QIAAQEA"
FT   gene            complement(350488..354678)
FT                   /gene="rpoC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0314"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(350488..354678)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpoC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0314"
FT                   /product="DNA-directed RNA polymerase beta' chain"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.6"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0314"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50989"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50989.1"
FT                   /translation="MFREGSRDDAALVKEGLFDKLEIGIASDVTIRDKWSCGEIKKPET
FT                   INYRTFKPEKGGLFCEKIFGPTKDWECYCGKYKKIKHKGIVCDRCGVEVTLSKVRRERM
FT                   AHIELAVPIVHIWFFKTTPSRIGNVLGMTASDLERVIYYEEYVVIDPGNTDLVKKQLLN
FT                   DAKYREVVEKWGKDAFVAKMGGEAVYDLLKSEDLESLLGELKERLRKTKSQQARMKLAK
FT                   RLKIVEGFVSSSNRPEWMVLKNIPVVPPDLRPLVPLDGGRFATSDLNDLYRRVINRNNR
FT                   LKAILRLKTPEVIVRNEKRMLQEAVDALFDNGRHGHPVMGAGNRPLKSLSEMLKGKNGR
FT                   FRQNLLGKRVDYSGRSVIIVGPELKFNQCGLPKEMALELFEPFIIKRLKDQGSVYTIRS
FT                   AKKMIQRGAPEVWDVLEEIIKGHPVLLNRAPTLHRLGIQAFEPVLIEGKAIRVHPLVCA
FT                   AFNADFDGDQMAVHVPLSIEAQLEAKVLMMAPDNIFLPSSGKPVATPSKDMTLGIYYLM
FT                   ADPTYFPEEHGGKTKAFKDEVEVLRALNAGGFILKDEICGSRRDETGRGIHIHEKIKVR
FT                   IDGQIIETTPGRVFFNTIVPKELGFQNYSMPSKRISELILQCYKKVGLEATVRFLDDLK
FT                   ELGFVQSTKAAISMGLKDVKIPEIKKEILKDAYDKVAVVKKQYEDGIITDGERHSKTIS
FT                   IWTEVSDLLSNALYSEIKKQTNSKHNPLFLMIDSGARGNKSQLKQLGALRGLMAKPNGA
FT                   IIESPITSNFREGLTVLEYSISSHGARKGLADTALKTADSGYLTRRLVDVAQDVIITER
FT                   DCGTLNHIEVSTIRQGSEELLPLKDRVYGRTVSENIYQPGDKSNVLAYAGDVLTSAQAE
FT                   AIDDAGIESVKIRSTLTCESRRGVCAKCYGLNLANGRLIGLGEAVGIIAAQSIGEPGTQ
FT                   LTMRTFHLGGIAATSSTPEIVAECDGILVYLDLRVVVDQEGNNLVLNKMGALHLVQDEG
FT                   RSLSEYKKLLSTKSIESLATFPVELGAKILVNDGAAVAAGQRIAEVELHNIPIICDKPG
FT                   FVHYEDLVEGVSTEKVTNKNTGLVELIVKQHRGELHPQIAIYADANMKELVGTYAIPSG
FT                   AIISVEEGQRIAPGMLLARLPRGAIKTKDITGGLPRVAELVEARKPEDAADIAKIDGVV
FT                   DFKGIQKNKRILVVRDEITGMEEEHLISLTKHLIVQRGDSVIKGQQLTDGLVVPHEILE
FT                   ICGVRELQKYLVNEVQEVYRLQGVDINDKHVEIIVRQMLQKVRITDPGDTTLLFGEDVD
FT                   KKEFYEENRRTEEDGGKPAQAVPVLLGITKASLGTESFISAASFQDTTRVLTDAACSSK
FT                   TDYLLGFKENVIMGHMIPGGTGFDTHKRIKQHLEKEQEDLVFDFDSEFESVAG"
FT   gene            complement(354703..358461)
FT                   /gene="rpoB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0315"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(354703..358461)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpoB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0315"
FT                   /product="DNA-directed RNA polymerase beta chain"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.6"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0315"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50990"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50990.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKCPERVSIKKKEDILDLPNLVEVQIKSYKQFLQIGKLAEEREN
FT                   IGLEEVFREIFPIKSYNEATILEYLSYNLGVPKYSPEECIRRGITYSVTLKVRFRLTDE
FT                   TGIKEEEVYMGTIPIMTDKGTFIINGAERVVVSQVHRSPGINFEQEKHSKGNVLFSFRI
FT                   IPYRGSWLEAVFDINDLIYIHIDRKKRRRKILAMTFIRALGYSTDADIIEEFFSVEERS
FT                   LRLEKDFVALVGKVLADNVVDADSSLVYGKAGEKLSTAMLKRILDAGVQSLKIAVGADE
FT                   NHPIIKMLAKDPTDSYEAALKDFYRRLRPGEPATLVNARSTIMRLFFDAKRYNLGRVGR
FT                   YKLNKKLGFPLDDETLSQVTLRKEDVIGALKYLIRLRMGDEKTSIDDIDHLANRRVRSV
FT                   GELIQNHCRSGLARMEKIVRERMNLFDFSSDTLTPGKIISAKGLVSVLKDFFSRSQLSQ
FT                   FMDQTNPVAELTHKRRLSALGPGGLNRERAGFEVRDVHASHYGRICPIETPEGPNIGLI
FT                   TSLSSFAKINEFGFIETPYRVVRDGIVTDEIEYMTADVEEECVIAQASAELDEYDMFKT
FT                   PVCWARYKGEAFEADTSTVTHMDVSPKQLVSVVTGLIPFLEHDDANRALMGSNMQRQAV
FT                   PLLKTEAAIVGTGLEGRAAKDSGAIIVAQEDGVVEYVDSYEIVVAKKNNPTLKDRYQLK
FT                   KFLRSNSGTCINQTPLCSVGDVVTHGDVLADGPATDKGELALGKNVLVAFMPWYGYNFE
FT                   DAIIISERLIKQDAYTSIYIEEFELTARDTKLGKEEITRDIPNVSEEVLANLGEDGVVR
FT                   IGAEVKPGDILVGKITPKSETELAPEERLLRAIFGEKAADVKDASLTVPPGTEGVVMDV
FT                   KVFSRKDRLSKSDDELVEEAVHLKDLQKEYKSQLAQLKVEHREKLGALLLNEKAPAAII
FT                   HRRSADILVQEGAIFDQETIELLERESLVDLLMAPCDMYDVLKDILSSYETAVQRLEVN
FT                   YKTEAEHIKEGDADLDHGVIRQVKVYVASKRKLQVGDKMAGRHGNKGVVSKIVPEADMP
FT                   FLANGETVQMILNPLGVPSRMNLGQVLETHLGYAAKTAGIYVKTPVFEGFPESRIWDMM
FT                   IEQGLPEDGKSYLFDGKTGERFDSKVVVGYIYMLKLSHLIADKIHARSIGPYSLVTQQP
FT                   LGGKAQMGGQRFGEMEVWALEAYGVAHMLQEILTVKSDDVSGRTRIYESIVKGENLLRS
FT                   GTPESFNVLIKEMQGLGLDVRPMVVDA"
FT   gene            complement(358822..359292)
FT                   /gene="rplL"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0316"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(358822..359292)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplL"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0316"
FT                   /product="LSU ribosomal protein L12P (L7/L12)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0316"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50991"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50991.1"
FT                   /translation="MLFLVSTRKQKKLKSSVNILKNKGDKVTTESLETLVEQLSGLTVL
FT                   ELSQLKKLLEEKWDVTAAAPVVAVAGAAAAGDAPASAEPTEFAVILEDVPSDKKIGVLK
FT                   VVREVTGLALKEAKEMTEGLPKTVKEKTSKSDAEDTVKKLQEAGAKAVAKGL"
FT   gene            complement(359246..359764)
FT                   /gene="rplJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0317"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(359246..359764)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0317"
FT                   /product="LSU ribosomal protein L10P"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0317"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50992"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50992.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEEKKLLLREVEEKITASQGFILLRYLGFTAAHSRSFRNNLSGV
FT                   SAEFEVLKKKIFFKALETSGVEMDPEGGEGHLGVVFAYGDPVSAAKQVLDFNKQHNDSL
FT                   VFLAGRIDNASLSGREVEAVAKLPSMKELRQQVVGLIAAPMSQVAGIMNSVLSGVISCV
FT                   DQKAEKTQE"
FT   gene            complement(359786..360484)
FT                   /gene="rplA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0318"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(359786..360484)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0318"
FT                   /product="LSU ribosomal protein L1P"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0318"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50993"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50993.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKHGKRIRGIQETYDLAKSYSLGEAIDILKQCPTVRFDQTVDVS
FT                   VKLGIDPRKSDQQIRGSVSLPHGTGKVLRILVFAAGDKAAEAIEAGADFVGSDDLVEKI
FT                   KGGWVDFDVAVATPDMMREVGKLGKVLGPRNLMPTPKAGTVTTDVVKTVAELRKGKIEF
FT                   KADRAGVCNVGVAKLSFDSAQIKENVEALCAALVKAKPATAKGQYLVNFTISSTMGPGV
FT                   TVDTRELIAL"
FT   gene            complement(360507..360938)
FT                   /gene="rplK"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0319"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(360507..360938)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplK"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0319"
FT                   /product="LSU ribosomal protein L11P"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0319"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50994"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50994.1"
FT                   /translation="MNMSNKKIIKIIKLQIPGGKANPAPPIGPALGAAGVNIMGFCKEF
FT                   NAATQDRPGDLLPVVITVYSDKTFSFVMKQSPVSSLIKKALGLESGSKIPNRNKVGKLT
FT                   RAQITVIAEQKMKDMDVVLLESAERMVEGTARSMGVDVE"
FT   gene            complement(361038..361586)
FT                   /gene="nusG"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0320"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(361038..361586)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nusG"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0320"
FT                   /product="NusG"
FT                   /note="Transcription antitermination protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50995"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50995.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKWYVVQVFTAQEKKVKKSLEDFKEASGMSDFIQQIILPSENVM
FT                   EVKKGEHKIVEKYIWPGYLLVKMHLTDESWSYVKKTQGVVEFLGGGAPVALSEEEVKNI
FT                   LADLEEKKSGVVQKHKFEVGSQVKINDGVFVNFVGVVSEVFHDKGRLSVMVSIFGRETR
FT                   VDDLEFWQVEEVVPGQESE"
FT   gene            complement(361590..361838)
FT                   /gene="secE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0321"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(361590..361838)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="secE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0321"
FT                   /product="SecE"
FT                   /note="Protein translocase subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0321"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50996"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50996.1"
FT                   /translation="MGQDHRRKFLKKVSFVKKQAAFAGNFIEEIKKIEWVNKRDLKRYV
FT                   KIVLMNIFGFGFSIYCVDLALRKSLSLFGKVTSFFFG"
FT   gene            complement(361868..361940)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_r029"
FT   tRNA            complement(361868..361940)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_r029"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Trp"
FT   gene            complement(361981..363180)
FT                   /gene="tuf"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0322"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(361981..363180)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tuf"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0322"
FT                   /product="Protein Translation Elongation Factor Tu (EF-TU)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0322"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50997"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50997.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIFEMSKETFQRNKPHINIGTIGHVDHGKTTLTAAITRALSGDG
FT                   LADFRDYSSIDNTPEEKARGITINASHVEYETANRHYAHVDCPGHADYVKNMITGAAQM
FT                   DGAILVVSATDGAMPQTKEHILLARQVGVPYIVVFLNKIDMISEEDAELVDLVEMELVE
FT                   LLEEKGYKGCPIIRGSALKALEGDAAYIEKVRELMQAVDDNIPTPEREIDKPFLMPIED
FT                   VFSISGRGTVVTGRIERGIVKVSDKVQLVGLRDTKETIVTGVEMFRKELPEGRAGENVG
FT                   LLLRGIGKNDVERGMVVCLPNSVKPHTQFKCAVYVLQKEEGGRHKPFFTGYRPQFFFRT
FT                   TDVTGVVTLPEGIEMVMPGDNVEFEVQLISPVALEEGMRFAIREGGRTIGAGTISKIIA
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(363211..363282)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_r028"
FT   tRNA            complement(363211..363282)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_r028"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Thr"
FT   gene            complement(363513..363734)
FT                   /gene="infA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0323"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(363513..363734)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="infA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0323"
FT                   /product="Bacterial Protein Translation Initiation Factor 1
FT                   (IF-1)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0323"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50998"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50998.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKEDTIVLEGRVEELLPGMHFRVMLENGVPITAHLCGKMRMSN
FT                   IRLLVGDRVTVEMSTYDLTKARVVYRHR"
FT   gene            364146..365057
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0324"
FT   CDS_pept        364146..365057
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0324"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0324"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI50999"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI50999.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKAAHPLHSSISGALPLHSSRGGAYHDSLGDLHSPISLTPPALS
FT                   VLTPEPAQSKSRVQAVANTIGDFLQRNWKHLLLYILAWSLILICHSSVALVLSIWLGIG
FT                   FGAGVVLGIISANFLDKENKYPHLNSLWNITNHGLQQLDPNGTRQVLLATVIASISALI
FT                   YASPQAIGFIIGAFLGHQTSSLAVYGYRFKSGPGYIADQELFDKQEKRIRQAIMQCRLI
FT                   RNQMILQRRLDTLQKRAHRPGQSQTITIRPLTNRISLPEEMEHEILGKKPQVVIAMLDN
FT                   KIAQLNQSLVQLYDRPTRVIEQ"
FT   gene            365054..365500
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0325"
FT   CDS_pept        365054..365500
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0325"
FT                   /product="SufE protein probably involved in Fe-S center
FT                   assembly"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0325"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51000"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51000.1"
FT                   /translation="MILTTPSEHKACLEKQEKAVALLFPENFVKDTFYKQLLQIGRTAK
FT                   PFPKEFLTKENLVLGCQSDLYLHGEFKNNAAFFFTYTEALISSGVAVLFSDIYSGETPE
FT                   TILTCKPLFFEKLSRHLSMGRSRGGESLFLNMQRIAVQYLARKT"
FT   gene            complement(365552..367243)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0326"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(365552..367243)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0326"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0326"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51001"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51001.1"
FT                   /translation="MGGDSSPSSDLIDLSLDSAANRRSGVRVCDFSDDDDDDNRIPFVE
FT                   VGYVNASGLTHRSVWGESFQLSELFHQPVTAIPNAGGMACNLLARGLGVAGCFPISAHH
FT                   PTVQALLRAWDRFFSRVSDGRFLQIYYGDGGLFVERALQLISCPLQRARIRVVGINPSF
FT                   FVTVSDNRHFYTSPGSCGRILDMSGYLSARRDGCVSHVPFSPHSQSITPGVGDACFELG
FT                   LRMEFIRLAGLSSLSAASSPTSEDSDSSRLQLVRVVSSEDSVAFARLYAALNEDMTSSV
FT                   RAANPFPFSYVRLILLLTTLCRHTLTTTKAAYSYTPVSWEALDMLDSGFTASYVGGVME
FT                   LSCGYGVTIQLLLQNDPRQSCLRNLFFWMESTLTPVILLDIAERHWPALWDRVLGLGMR
FT                   ITTPSVYREERARVSESNSQAVELFGDDRRDRYRSRQHAAVGTSVELVSVVCGALVQLM
FT                   FLGIDGFSLRLPEICREVPCNNTSTPNSTVIANSTTPSLNNTSTCSGNSTTRPVLPSIT
FT                   GIYETDVQTTGVARTLNVIRMIWCGVMLLYFLYTAFRLVRNARRRN"
FT   gene            complement(367608..367790)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_032602"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(367608..367790)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_032602"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_032602"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51002"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51002.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTLSFRNAFALISESGLQQQFSGCVCSQMIASYEVVFSQMMHPV
FT                   TKRWVSLTEGWTEGG"
FT   gene            368397..368469
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_r003"
FT   tRNA            368397..368469
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_r003"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Met"
FT   gene            complement(368510..369136)
FT                   /gene="trpC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0327"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(368510..369136)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trpC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0327"
FT                   /product="N-(5'-phosphoribosyl)anthranilate isomerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.3.1.24"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0327"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51003"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51003.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVKICGITHPDDAREAAKAGADYIGMIFAKDSRRCVSEEKAKYI
FT                   VEAIQEGNSEPVGVFPEHSVEEILAITETTGITSIQLSGEDILFKFSQLREHFSIFYVV
FT                   SVYSNGQPSAALPPMNDAVTVVYDHIGGERGSPFDWKAFSPFQHNNWMLGGGVNLWNIK
FT                   EGISLLSPRGIDVSSGVECPGILRKDIFLMQALINSAKELSSSTL"
FT   gene            369333..370157
FT                   /gene="tpiA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0328"
FT   CDS_pept        369333..370157
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tpiA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0328"
FT                   /product="Triosephosphate isomerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.3.1.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0328"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51004"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51004.1"
FT                   /translation="MFTDKETHRKPFPTWAHLLHSEPSKQFVFGNWKMNKTLTEAQTFL
FT                   KSFISSDILSNPQIITGIIPPFTLLSACQQAVSDSPIFLGAQTTHEADSGAFTGEISAP
FT                   MLKDIGVDFVLIGHSERRHIFHEQNPVLAEKAAAAIHSGMIPVLCIGETLEEQESGATQ
FT                   DILLNQLTTGLSKLPEQASFILAYEPVWAIGTGKVAHPDLVQETHAFCRKTIASLFSKD
FT                   IAERTPILYGGSVKADNARSLSLCPDVNGLLVGGASLSSENFLSIIQQIDIP"
FT   gene            370093..371721
FT                   /gene="xseA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0329"
FT   CDS_pept        370093..371721
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="xseA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0329"
FT                   /product="Exodeoxyribonuclease VII large subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.11.6"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0329"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51005"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51005.1"
FT                   /translation="MEEPLYLQRISYPLYNKSISHNSHVPMSITSPPIEVSVLTDSIKN
FT                   LLEKNFLRVVVKGELSNVSLQTSGHLYFAIKDSKAVLNGAFFHFRSKYFDRKPKDGDYV
FT                   ILHGKLTVYAPRGQYQIVAYALTFSGEGNLLQQFEERKQRLAAEGYFDPKRKKPLPSGA
FT                   RVIGVITSPTGAVIQDILRVLSRRCHQFQVILYPVTVQGATAAQEISQAIQFFNQNSMG
FT                   VHALIIARGGGSIEDLWAFNEEELVKSIVASSIPIISAVGHETDFTLCDFASDVRAPTP
FT                   SAAAEIVCKSSDQYRQELQNLRRYVLSHARQFIAAKKNLLTHWQRHLASVDFYHTAQQT
FT                   LDYTRAALERGIETKLEYYKQRFAQYRRWLKSDVLIRIEKHLADLNQSLMLSIKNKIYT
FT                   KKTSLNQLYTSCLKNELLNLQHHTQHSRNILSQLSRRLHIAIASSQQTHQECLVRLQNE
FT                   LSFTIHHLLTKAKERCQAIQEQASSLNPKNVLKRGFAQLFDFNKHFVIISAESLKQSDL
FT                   VRVCLQDGEAVVSVKEVWLNNDKKG"
FT   gene            371930..372202
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0330"
FT   CDS_pept        371930..372202
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0330"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical cytosolic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51006"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51006.1"
FT                   /translation="MQEISVPEASHLDTVIQRLLVLQKALEDCHSVEAILAIYEEMFSL
FT                   IQEGETNLNHVEQLSFQLQLNPDGSVAVDTSGNPIKHPFIPGESV"
FT   gene            372199..374121
FT                   /gene="dxs"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0331"
FT   CDS_pept        372199..374121
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dxs"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0331"
FT                   /product="1-deoxy-D-xylulose 5-phosphate synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.2.1.7"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0331"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51007"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51007.1"
FT                   /translation="MTYSLLPHIHSPQDLHALSLDKLPVLCDEIRNKIIESLSLTGGHL
FT                   ASNLGGVELTVALHYVFSSPDDQFIFDVGHQSYVHKLLTGRNTEAFSNIRHDNGLSGFT
FT                   TPQESNHDIFFSGHAGNALSLALGLAKGSSNSSSHILPILGDAAFSCGLTLEALNNIPA
FT                   DLSKFIIVLNDNQMSISENVGNIPQGISHWMYPQKISKLSQKIHSWIQNLPSFLHKKKT
FT                   LSHKVDIALKSLSHPLFEQFGLHYVGPIDGHNVKKLVQALQMIKDQPQPILFHVCTVKG
FT                   NGLAEAERDPIRYHGVKAHFQNTSLKKTSGNVELQTPISFPQHAGNILCRLGKKYPQLQ
FT                   VVTPAMSLGSCLEDFRKQFPDRFTDVGIAEGHAVTFSAGIARSGTPVCCSIYSTFLHRA
FT                   MDNVFHDVCMQELPVIFAIDRAGLAFHDGRSHHGIYDLGFLCSMPNMVICQPRNALVLE
FT                   RLFFSSLLWKSPCAIRYPNIPANEKASNSFFPFSPILPGEAEILCQGDDLLLIALGHMC
FT                   NTALTVKEHLLDYGISTTVVDPIFIKPLDRKLLQSLLTHHSKVIILEEHSIHGGLGSEF
FT                   LLFLNQHNIKADVLSLGVPDMFIPHGNPETILNLIGLTSDHITQRILSHFKFSTPIPIE
FT                   RFFKA"
FT   gene            374218..375675
FT                   /gene="pykF"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0332"
FT   CDS_pept        374218..375675
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pykF"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0332"
FT                   /product="Pyruvate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.40"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0332"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51008"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51008.1"
FT                   /translation="MIARTKIICTIGPATNTPEMLEKLLDAGMNVARLNFSHGTHESHG
FT                   RTIAILKELREKRQVPLAIMLDTKGPEIRLGQVESPIKVQPGDRLTLVSKEILGSKESG
FT                   VTLYPSCVFPYVRERAPVLIDDGYIQAVVVNAQEHMVEIEFQNSGEIKSNKSLSIKDID
FT                   VALPFMTEKDIADLKFGVEQELDLIAASFVRCNEDIDSMRKVLESFGRPNMPIIAKIEN
FT                   HLGVQNFQEIARAADGIMIARGDLGIELSIVEVPGLQKFMARASRETGRFCITATQMLE
FT                   SMIRNPLPTRAEVSDVANAIYDGTSAVMLSGETALGAHPVHAVKTMRSIIQETEKTFDY
FT                   HAFFQLNDKNSALKVSPYLEAIGFSGIQIAEKASAKAIIVYTQTGGSPMFLSKYRPYLP
FT                   IIAVTPNRNVYYRLAVEWGVYPMLTLESNRTVWRHQACVYGVEKGILSNYDKILVFSRG
FT                   AGMQDTNNLTLTTVHDVLSPSLDEIVP"
FT   gene            375698..381058
FT                   /gene="uvrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0333"
FT   CDS_pept        375698..381058
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="uvrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0333"
FT                   /product="Excinuclease ABC subunit A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0333"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51009"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51009.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSIVRLSGITVRNLKNITVEFCPREIVLFTGVSGSGKSSLAFNT
FT                   IYAAGRKRYLATLPSFFATKLDSLPDPSVKKIEGLSPTVAVKQNFFEQHIHATVGSTTE
FT                   INSYLALLFSLEGQAYDPVTLHPLTLYSKEKILSEIAAIPDGTQLTLLAPLPARDVLTV
FT                   RECLRQGFTKVLIDEEVVPIHKFLTTGIPVPGQLIVDTLIKNTSNTPRLKVSLFTTLDI
FT                   GHGECSLHFDNQKRVFSTQATLPETQQTYAPLSPDLFSSHSHKDRCPQCQGSGIFISID
FT                   DPCIIQQTLSIEDNCCPFAGNCSTFLYRTIYQSLADSLGFSLSTPWQNLSPEIQHIFLY
FT                   GKEGLSIPVKLFDGTLGKKTQTHKQWKGVLNEIGEKIRFSNKPARYLPKGTSYTVCPRC
FT                   NKTGLSDYANATRWHGKSFADFQQMSLQELFIFLNQLPEKELAIEEVIQGFKSRLTILI
FT                   DLGLPYLSPERAIDTLSGGERERTALAKHLGAELIGVMYILDEPSIGLHPQDTHKLMNV
FT                   IRRLRDQGNTVLLVEHDEQMISLADRVIDIGPGAGIFGGEVVFNGSPREFLAKSDSLTA
FT                   QYLRQEQHISVPAKRTNSLGTITLSKANKHNLKDLTVSIPLGQMTVVTGVSGSGKSSLI
FT                   NDTLVPCVEEFIEQGFCSTLSIQGALSRLVHINRDLPGRSQRSIPLTYIKAFDEVRQLF
FT                   AEQPRCKTLGLTKSHFSFNTPLGACAECGGLGSITTTDNRDSITCPSCLGKRFLPQVLE
FT                   VRYKNKTIADILEMTAYEAKNFFLDEPSIHQKIETLCTLGLQYLPLGRPLYSLSGGEIQ
FT                   RLKLAYELLAPVKHPTLYVLDEPTTGLHTHDVKQLIYVVQSLIHQGHSVIIIEHNMHVV
FT                   KVADYILELGPEGGNKGGYLIASCSPEELIHKHTPTAIALRPFLSSPQELPYLPDPSPK
FT                   PPVPAAITIANAHQHNLKHIDLSIPRYALTAVTGPSASGKHSLVFDILHAAGNIAYAEL
FT                   FPPYIRQALIKKTPLPAVDKVTGLSPVIAIEKTSASRNSNHSVASALEISEMLESLFTR
FT                   IGHPYSPISGDTLRTISPETIAEELLTHYTKGYVTITVPFPKEEEFFSYTQEMLQEGFL
FT                   KLYANEQFYDLDGPFPTSLENPALVIHHVKILEKNLPSLLASLTLAFSKASSVCLHIEY
FT                   AGTSLSKTYRQGLQDASGNLFPNIETPSILNHESYLCPLCHGKGFLSTCSILPHKKRFA
FT                   QHTPISLFTSLFPNQDPSPIYPLLNELGIPSIALFQEIDILSFESLCLGTQQHLGLNAL
FT                   CTKAMLMESEEDFPPDLISKTPCNQCQGLGVYTYKHCTRIHSISLSEIYQSNVAFLKKL
FT                   LLSVEEEPSLVQDILSRLDLLDRVGLGYVILGQEQQSLSDGEHYRLLLAKAFSSGLTDV
FT                   IYLLEDPLAGIHPEDAPCLLAVIKKLVTNHNTVIVTDREGSLAEHADYLLHLGPEPGPN
FT                   GGYLLSTSALKQSQPVLCNTRSSEETPQLSVSVSTSTIQIENLAFPLQRLSTISGVSGS
FT                   GKTTLLNSIYEHGCAILEKDPSVFSEIIFLDSYPQIASSRSDISTYFDIAPSLRNFYAS
FT                   LTQAKALNISVSMFSPNTKQGQCSDCWGLGYQWIDRAFYAMEKRPCPTCGGFRVQPLIQ
FT                   EVVYEGKHFGQLLQASLNEVAETFSFLKKIQKPLHTLITNDLGYLSLGQNMASLSLSEK
FT                   IAIKLTKHLFLPPKHPTLFLLDEIATSLDNQQQSALLVQLNTLVSLGHTVVIIENHPAF
FT                   SQQADFWIQMGRKTDNHILFAGPNPNLSFT"
FT   gene            381276..382676
FT                   /gene="dnaX_2"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0334"
FT   CDS_pept        381276..382676
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaX_2"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0334"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III subunit gamma/tau"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.7"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0334"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51010"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51010.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSYQVSSRRYRPNNFSEILGQDIVVSILKNSLRLNRAAHAYIFS
FT                   GIRGTGKTTLARVFAKALNCQNPTQDQEPCNQCAICKEISLGTSMDVIEIDGASHRGIE
FT                   DIRQINETVLFVPSKSRYKIYIIDEVHMLTKEAFNSLLKTLEEPPVHVKFFLATTEIAK
FT                   IPNTISSRCQKMLLKRISEETIIDKLATIAKQEGTETSREALLPIAKAAQGSLRDAESL
FT                   YDYVVGLFPESLDPDSTAKALGILSEDSLYQLAEAITTQNYEQALTPVSDAMQMGVAPA
FT                   HFLQDVTLLFRSFLLKQYSKQFHSVATKYSSEILLEILDFLGESARHINLALFEKTFLE
FT                   TVIIRLLRIYSRPTFSQLVSQIRQPAPTQIRPIPTASELESCPPQIKSSNTEETKSSPQ
FT                   PTAVAKLSQGSLLTTASSQTKKETIHQETLPPSLDKISPSESAAIDTLLQFAVVEFSGV
FT                   LTKEPKHG"
FT   gene            382669..382959
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0335"
FT   CDS_pept        382669..382959
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0335"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical transcriptional regulatory protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0335"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51011"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51011.1"
FT                   /translation="MGSGYAKKKKEAKLMERQFMEMEASLEQKRFSGEAGNGLVSVTIN
FT                   GKCDLVDVRIKPDCLDPEDPEVVADLFRAAFKAAKAALDSEMSAMQMGMPF"
FT   gene            complement(382969..384684)
FT                   /gene="ptsI"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0336"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(382969..384684)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ptsI"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0336"
FT                   /product="Phosphoenolpyruvate-protein phosphotransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.3.9"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0336"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51012"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51012.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVTGQDNKELQQEFVIVGEPIVPGIGLGKALLLGKSSLRIRELT
FT                   LPQEEVEHEISRYYKALKRSRSDLAALEKEAKGKQGYQEIASILQAHLEIIKDPLLTEE
FT                   VVKTIRKDRKNAEFVFSSVMGEIEKSLCAVQKTTATRVDRVQDIHDISNRVIGHLCCQH
FT                   KSSLGEFDQNLIVFSEELTPSEAANANPEYIRGFVSLEGAKTSHTAIVSLAKNIPYVAN
FT                   FTTELWDTIKEFSGTLVLINGDKGEITFNPQLSTIQTYYRKQASVSVTVPVQVQTGKNL
FT                   PLISLSAQIVSTEELPMIERESPGTSVGLFRSEFMAFSLGRLPCVEEQADQYAQLVQFQ
FT                   CSDIHVLRLFDFGEDKECPCISSSHRSVRWLLEQEKVLKEQLQAIAIVSRIGRLKVLIP
FT                   GVIDASEIALVKRLFQEEIRLLKGISENILWGSMIEIPSAVWMIEEILQESSFVALGTN
FT                   DLAQYTLGTSRERSLLGERSRVPHPSVIRMIHHVVEQAKQKNVPVSVCGEMAGDPALLP
FT                   MFLGLGVKELSAVIPAINSLKMRLLDLNSRECSRLTKQLLRAKTYEEVHQLLYV"
FT   gene            complement(384684..385064)
FT                   /gene="ptsH"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0337"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(384684..385064)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ptsH"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0337"
FT                   /product="Phosphocarrier protein HPr"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0337"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51013"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51013.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLAYHHFVFTRTGKNTMSGGNDSVLHRPVEAPLMEDGELSAVFT
FT                   IRNSSGIHVRPAGTIVKLFEGEECEATLTYLGKTVNARSVMSILMLGASYNGEVAVHIK
FT                   GPSASRVMQKLSEVFNSGFGEL"
FT   gene            complement(385150..385689)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0338"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(385150..385689)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0338"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical cytosolic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0338"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51014"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51014.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFFSSLSHLDVRITRNSLSAPYDVQMVYSYKGIVYLGAPPFETV
FT                   GVVFPKLGDETYHHFFSIHNGFSREGEIGIFPYRYLAQAQYLLREDLLSRGKISLEDNC
FT                   SSLGIFPFYAQYDIADSRCFIIDAKIRQYFPSYNMRLDNQSLFPHGKIAISEMLSDSHY
FT                   HTFLLWLEQYLLSQKP"
FT   gene            385895..387424
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0339"
FT   CDS_pept        385895..387424
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0339"
FT                   /product="COME operon protein 3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0339"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51015"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51015.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRYLYTTAFLTSLHRLSALRIRLFSSCSVFQKQHPIFIGSAYWL
FT                   AGMLAHQAPICCALLIVALHPFIPKRCLKTLFSLSICFGVPLLFSPLISPSNTSRSVAN
FT                   SKIQVAKGSASGYFLIKKKLTHRYSGTALSLETEDKQSYQNLPCSIISTIPLSEHTVYH
FT                   LEGCVSKSSCPITFRSSKLINTPTQSSIFLRNSSNYSLPILKENFRFFLHQRILNLFSD
FT                   KDIGRFSSSLILGTPLSYKHKELFKSKGLSHLFSVSGWHFSLFANTFFFLLGTLSPKKR
FT                   GLWVLFLLSLLNFVFPTSPSVFRTWFSSILFCLAPFSIGHCSSLNRLGISFIFCSLFFP
FT                   ISSPALILSFLATLGILFFFVPLLRFFYSPWESLFGTRWFLFPLRFVFTTLSISLAAQL
FT                   FIVFPMIRMFKILPLDGLIYNLFYPTLVMPIFLMIPLSFLNPLLSHLSESYISWILDLP
FT                   WLHAPNVLISLTSAPPTLEWITLVSIILVYIGALSSVGKAVNTAVDHSIIL"
FT   gene            complement(387497..389533)
FT                   /gene="pdhA/B"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0340"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(387497..389533)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pdhA/B"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0340"
FT                   /product="2-oxoisovalerate dehydrogenase alpha subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.4.4"
FT                   /note="2-oxoisovalerate dehydrogenase beta subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51016"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51016.1"
FT                   /translation="MRHSVYQLDSAVENVFRLAWTLRFSERKMLLLSRQSGSGGSFQLS
FT                   CAGHELAGVVAAKSLIPGKDWAFPYYRDQGFPLGLGCDLSEIFASFLARTTQNHSAGRM
FT                   MPYHYSHKKLRICCQSSVVGTQFLQAAGRAWGVKNSGKSEVVYVSGGDGSTSQGEFHEM
FT                   LNFASLHQLPLVIAIQNNQWAISVPFADQCGADLVALGNSYSGLATYEVDGGDVSALTQ
FT                   TFERAVSDARHRHIPALVIVNVVRLESHSNSDNQAKYRSEEDLSCCQAQDPLVRLEKSL
FT                   LDDFGVAHEVIEQIKAELQETVNQACELAESAPFPCKGATKHEVFAPYNISLIDYENAL
FT                   ETASLQKLEPRVMRDAITEALVEEMQRDPGVVVFGEDVAGNKGGVFGVTRTLTEQFGEN
FT                   RCFNTPLAEATIIGAAVGMAFDGFYKPVAEIQFADYIWPGINQLFSEAASIYYRSAGEW
FT                   EMPIVIRTPCGGYIQGGPYHSQNIEAFLAHCPGLKVVYPSNAADAKALLKAAIRDPNPV
FT                   VFLEHKALYQRRLFSTTPVFSSDYVLPFGQARIVHPGTDLTIVSWGMSLVMSVEVARDL
FT                   LELGISVEVIDLRTIVPCDFATVCESVKKTGKLLVVHEASEFCGFGSELVALVAERAYR
FT                   YLDAPIKRIGALHAPVPYSKVLENEVLPQKEKIFQEAKLLAEF"
FT   gene            complement(389568..390746)
FT                   /gene="dnaJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0341"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(389568..390746)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0341"
FT                   /product="DnaJ"
FT                   /note="Chaperone protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0341"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51017"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51017.1"
FT                   /translation="MDYYTILGVAKTATPEEIKKAYRKLAVKYHPDKNPGDAEAERRFK
FT                   EVSEAYEVLGDAQKRESYDRYGKDGPFAGAGGFGGAGMGNMEDALRTFMGAFGGDFGGN
FT                   GGGFFEGLFGGLGEAFGMRGGSESSRQGASKKVHITLSFEEAAKGVEKELLVSGYKSCD
FT                   ACSGSGANTAKGVKVCDRCKGSGQVVQSRGFFSMASTCPDCSGEGRVITDPCSVCRGQG
FT                   RIKDKRSVHVNIPAGVDSGMRLKMEGYGDAGQNGAPAGDLYVFIDVEPHPVFERHGDDL
FT                   VLELPIGFVDAALGIKKEIPTLLKEGTCRLSIPEGIQSGTVLKVRGQGFPNVHGKSRGD
FT                   LLVRVSVETPQHLSNEQKDLLRQFAATEKAENFPKKRSFLDKIKGFFSDFAV"
FT   gene            complement(390775..391011)
FT                   /gene="rpsU"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0342"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(390775..391011)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsU"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0342"
FT                   /product="SSU ribosomal protein S21P"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0342"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51018"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51018.1"
FT                   /translation="MCVRARRALLNKTNYVLRLFMPSVKVRVGEPIDRALRILKKKIDK
FT                   EGILKTSKSHRFYDKPSVKKRAKSKAAAKYRGR"
FT   gene            complement(391148..391780)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0343"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(391148..391780)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0343"
FT                   /product="O-sialoglycoprotein endopeptidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.24.57"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0343"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51019"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51019.1"
FT                   /translation="MYKYFIVDTSGSQPFLAYVDCRDVLEVWSLPTGPDQGVVLNFIFN
FT                   SLDLPFQGIGVSVGPGGFSATRVGVAFAQGLSLAKNVPLVGYSSLEGYLSLGQEEEALL
FT                   LPLGKKGGIVALNSELSLDGFLLTDTTSTPGILLSYSEALEYCLDKGCCHVISPDPTYF
FT                   VELFSSRISVRKVVPCIDRIRKYVVSQFVLSQNLPLCLDYRSISSFF"
FT   gene            392090..394549
FT                   /gene="lon"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0344"
FT   CDS_pept        392090..394549
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lon"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0344"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0344"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51020"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51020.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSTNNTDSQNLDPNASEVEKLLDESAEAEEKVDDHTPPSELFIL
FT                   PLNKRPFFPGMAAPLLIEAGPHYEVLTLLAKSSQKHIGLVLTKKEDANTLKVGFNQLHR
FT                   VGVSARILRIMPIEGGSAQVLLSIEDRIRIVKPIQDKYLKAKVSYHKENKELTEELKAY
FT                   SISIVSIIKDLLKLNPLFKEELQIFLGHSDFTEPGKLADFSVALTTATREELQEILETT
FT                   DMHDRIDKALVLLKKELDLSRLQSSINQKIEATITKSQKEFFLKEQLKTIKKELGLEKD
FT                   DHAVDLEKFMERFNKRDVPQYAMDVIQDEMDKLQTLETSSAEYAVCRNYLDWLTIVPWG
FT                   IQTKEYHDLKKAESILNKDHYGLEDIKQRILELISVGKLANGMKGSIICLVGPPGVGKT
FT                   SIGRSIAKVLHRKFFRFSVGGMRDEAEIKGHRRTYIGAMPGKLVQALKQSQIMNPVIMI
FT                   DEVDKIGSSYHGDPASALLEVLDPEQNKDFLDHYLDVRVDLSNVLFILTANVLDSIPDP
FT                   LLDRMEVLRLSGYILEEKLQIATKYLVPRARKEMGLSAQNVTFQPEALKHMINNYAREA
FT                   GVRTLNENIKKVLRKVALKIVQNQEKNLSKKSRFTITPKNLQDYLGKPVFSSDRFYEKT
FT                   PVGVATGLAWTSLGGATLYIESVQVPSSSGKADMHLTGQAGDVMKESSQIAWTYLHSAL
FT                   ERYAPGQPFFEKSQVHIHIPEGATPKDGPSAGITMVTSLLSLLLDVPVLNNLGMTGELT
FT                   LTGRVLGIGGIREKLIAARRSKLNILIFPEDNRRDYDELPAYLKKGLKVHFVTHYDDVF
FT                   KIAFPGV"
FT   gene            394651..395016
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0345"
FT   CDS_pept        394651..395016
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0345"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical membrane associated protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0345"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51021"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51021.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLPSIIQSFFFPKAPPSPLKKPIYQQTERIINIAYLVLLSLSVV
FT                   GIISGVFLSLSFPLLGAGICLISLAVGSCLLVLFPLLPDIEKIIARREPKVSITTSSPL
FT                   PTLMRYFKSIGLGKAAH"
FT   gene            395366..396280
FT                   /gene="elaC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0346"
FT   CDS_pept        395366..396280
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="elaC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0346"
FT                   /product="Ribonuclease Z"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.26.11"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0346"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51022"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51022.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYRGLTILGCSSQQPTRHRNHGAYLLRWNGEGLLFDPGEGTQRQ
FT                   FIYANIAPTVVSRIFISHFHGDHCLGLGSMLMRLNLDRVLHPIHCYYPASGKKYFDRLR
FT                   YSTIYHETIKVIEHPIDREGIVEDFGNFRIESRQLDHLVDTLGWRITEPDTTKFIPEKI
FT                   KAAGLKGPIMQELINKGQVKVNDTIVHLDDVSYTRKGDSIAVVADSLPCQAIVDLARNA
FT                   RILLCESTYLEEHSHLAKSHYHMTAKQAAEQAKRAEVQQLILTHFSARYNTTEEFVQEA
FT                   GEIFPNVFAAEEFCSYEFPKNPS"
FT   gene            396336..397289
FT                   /gene="xerC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0347"
FT   CDS_pept        396336..397289
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="xerC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0347"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0347"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51023"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51023.1"
FT                   /translation="MGMITSFYAFLDYLKNMKASSLHTLRNYCMDLSSLKCFLEKKSDL
FT                   SPTPPLSLHDNTYDYPPLSFSLFTKDNIRLYLLEQIQTHHSKRTVRRRLSAIKSFARFC
FT                   VKNQLIPENPAEMIRGPRLPQELPSPLTYEQVLALMAAPELDKVTGFRDRCLLELFYSS
FT                   GLRISEITALNRADIDFQSHLLHIRGKGKKERIVPMTKVAVQWLQDYLNHPDRASVEQD
FT                   HQACFLNRFGKRLSTRSIDRKFQQYLLKTGLSGSITPHTIRHTIATHWLERGMDLKTIQ
FT                   LLLGHTSLETTTIYTHVSMKLKKQIHDETHPHNLEE"
FT   gene            397307..398929
FT                   /gene="yjjK"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0348"
FT   CDS_pept        397307..398929
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yjjK"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0348"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0348"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51024"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51024.1"
FT                   /translation="MYSKKVFVILLSMSIVLDKIGKTLGTRVLFDDVSVVFNPGNRYGL
FT                   TGPNGAGKSTLLKIITGLVEPSRGTISLPKKIGILRQNIDSFGDVIVLDCVIMGNSRLW
FT                   EAMQRRDALYAEEFTDAIGMELGEIEEIIGEEDGYRAESEAEELLLGIGIPEEFFSQKM
FT                   ATIPLDLQFRVLLCQALFGHPEALLLDEPTNHLDLHSINWLGSFLKDYNGTVIVVSHDR
FT                   HFLNTITTHIADIDYDTIIIYPGNYDAMVEMKTASREQEKADIKSKEKKIAQLREFVAK
FT                   FGAGSRASQVQSRLREIKKLQPQELKKSNIQRPYIRFPVSDKASGKVVFSIEGISKTYD
FT                   ADPLFKPFSLEIYQGDKIGVIGNNGLGKTTLMKLLAGVEQPSQGQVKLGHNVAFSYFPQ
FT                   NHADILKDCGEETLFEWLRRRKTGITDQEVRSVLGKMLFGGDDAFKQVKALSGGETARL
FT                   LMAGMMLENHNMLILDEANNHLDLESVSALAWAINDYPGTAIFVSHDRTLIDECATKLL
FT                   IFNKGTISFFGGPMSEYLASQKK"
FT   gene            398965..399555
FT                   /gene="maf"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0349"
FT   CDS_pept        398965..399555
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="maf"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0349"
FT                   /product="Septum formation protein Maf"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0349"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51025"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51025.1"
FT                   /translation="MEARLVLGSSSERRKAVLESFRIPFICVSPDFDERSIVYSGDPFE
FT                   YTKELAWNKANVVRSQGFSDALIITADTVVVYKGEVFNKPESEEHAVEMLRTLSGSSHS
FT                   VITTLVLMQNEKVLSASENTQVSFIDIPPQHLKTYVRSFSSLKRCGGYCVQDGGGLIIK
FT                   QIEGCVYNIQGLPIKTLNQLLMEFNISLWDYLV"
FT   gene            399537..401237
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0350"
FT   CDS_pept        399537..401237
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0350"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51026"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51026.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLSRLAFISFLSFTLSASCDFPSSVSQRILFSCRKSVPQALEAY
FT                   LEASATYQQHDFSVLRVIAESYLQQSFLSEDTYIRKSAIIGAGLSGSSEALELLSEAIE
FT                   TQDLYEQLLILNAATSQLSKTSDKLLFKGLTASHPVIRLEAAYRLACMKNSKVSDYLYS
FT                   FIYKLPEEIQNLAATIFLQLETEEADAYIHHLLSSPNNLTRNYVAYLIGEYKQKRFLPT
FT                   LRSLLTSASPLDQEGALYALGKLEDSGSYPRIKALSSRSNPEVVLAAAQTLLFLEKEEE
FT                   ALPILTNLCQQKLLRALYTARFLSQEKGEELLLPIFYNATQEEIRLNTALALVHQGCTD
FT                   PQVLHYLTEILESKVLHRIFLPTHSTGKAIQFWKECTTFPLMSQEDKMRTLAMYRVAED
FT                   TILSALLKLPNDAYLPYLERILASQKTILAAKAIAFLSVTAHPQALSLVSKAALTPGDP
FT                   IIRAYANLALYTMTKDPEKKAVLYRYAEQLIEDTILFTDAENPLPSPSSSYLRYQVSPE
FT                   TRTQLMLAILETLVSSKTDEDIRVFLSLMKKTHYKNIPILSGLLMRIVE"
FT   gene            401244..403337
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0351"
FT   CDS_pept        401244..403337
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0351"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0351"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51027"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51027.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRFFPLFIGVLLAHTLPSEGLSHQQAVQKKISYLSHFKGITGIM
FT                   DVEDGVLHIHDDLRLQANKAYVENRTDCGIKIVAHGNVMVNYRGKILICDYLEYYEDTD
FT                   SCLLTNGRCSLYPWFIGGSTITISPSSIIIHKGYISTSEGPQKHICLSGDYLKYSSDSV
FT                   LSMGPSRLSICNTPVLLLPQISIMPMEIPKPPITFRGGSGGFLGSYLGVSYSPISKKHC
FT                   STTLFLDGFFKHGIGLGYNMRFSSQENPSNAINIKSYYAHRLAIDSSGAKDRYRLHGDF
FT                   TFSKERAHLAGEFHLSDSWETVVDIFPNNFSLKNTGPTEVSLSWRDNNLFGKMTSSVKV
FT                   NSFQNVKQELPQAILHHRPVRIRRSRIFLENRLEAGFLDFHFSSNIPGSNFSSWRFSSA
FT                   HKVYRGLVLPIGTLTPSLSGTAIYYTRMLSPNAAHCQLSGSLSFDYRVALQKEYRHARH
FT                   IVEPFCSFLKTTRPVLSSDEPHIFSIKDAFHSINLLHVGLESKVLNKHSTPSHLKLWTT
FT                   YIFDEPHAKDTFPKTACWFSLPLTLQNTLSLDAEWIWKKSRWDHLNVIWEWILNDNLGL
FT                   TLEFLHRSKYGFIKCAKDNYTLDVSRSLDTLLASPLSDRRNLITGKLFVRPHPHWNYNL
FT                   NLRYGWHRPDSPSYLEYQMILGHKIFEHWQLFSVYEKREADKRCFFYLKLDKRKQKHRH
FT                   PFG"
FT   gene            complement(403411..403719)
FT                   /gene="secG"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_035101"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(403411..403719)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="secG"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_035101"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_035101"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51028"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51028.1"
FT                   /translation="MVALFYIFLFLFLLLCLILCGLVLVQESKSTGLGSSFGVDSGDSV
FT                   FGVSTPEILKKVTAWLAGAFCLGCLILSFATSYLGKGENREPLPQQYVEDLIQDVEE"
FT   gene            complement(403875..404450)
FT                   /gene="def"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0353"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(403875..404450)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="def"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0353"
FT                   /product="Peptide deformylase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.1.88"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0353"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51029"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51029.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLCIGICGIMIRDLEYYDSPILRKVAAPVTEITDELRQLVLDMS
FT                   ETMAFYKGVGLAAPQVGQSISLFIMGVERELEDGELVFCDFPRVFINPVITQKSEQLVY
FT                   GNEGCLSIPGLRGEVARPDKITVSAKNLDGQQFSLALEGFLARIVMHETDHLHGVLYID
FT                   RMSDKDKTKQFKNNLEKIRRKYSILRGL"
FT   gene            complement(404695..405528)
FT                   /gene="ksgA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0354"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(404695..405528)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ksgA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0354"
FT                   /product="Dimethyladenosine transferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0354"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51030"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51030.1"
FT                   /translation="MARSSIEQLTSFLRSVNGRAKKALSQNFLVDGNILRKILTTAEVQ
FT                   PGDWVLEIGPGFGALSEVLLSQGANVIALEKDPMFEESLSQLPMDIEITDACKYPLTSL
FT                   EDKGWKGKGRIVANLPYHITTPLLTKFFLECPYRWKTVTVMIQDEVARRITAKPGDKDY
FT                   GSLTVFLSFFADVQYAFKVSPNCFYPKPSVHSAVVHMRVHEQFALADSEIEEFFTLTRA
FT                   AFGQRRKLLANSLKNLYPKDKVFQVLEQLGFSEKTRPETIFLEEYLKIFHLLKDI"
FT   gene            complement(405544..406605)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0355"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(405544..406605)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0355"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0355"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51031"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51031.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVVERAVIACYLGITIFSGIAFGYEGAFSSGSFEQNPSGVAIHN
FT                   RVLFKVDEDTVVTTLDVIRKLNILFYSTCPQLVDSVSARSQYYSAMWPVVLETVINEFL
FT                   MAADAKAKKIFIDPTSVNQEIEAMFGRDLSPFAKFFDMTPEDVFNVVHRILVAQRVEGM
FT                   MVRSRVMLKVTPGMVREYYQKLADEAAQITQWTYRVLTIKAGLEFLAHKIAGKVQERLN
FT                   EGSSWDKERLTALVLSQGGQLMCSEEFFREDAQLSVAHRQSLEEINFPEERCGKVLEHA
FT                   SGLKLFVLFNRATKTLDPLDKMEAQLKQQLMMEFAAEEEANYKNKLHARYGFDPATITK
FT                   LLAEDAPQLFSLL"
FT   gene            complement(406910..409072)
FT                   /gene="yyaL"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0356"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(406910..409072)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yyaL"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0356"
FT                   /product="Thymidylate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.4.9"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0356"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51032"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51032.1"
FT                   /translation="MILKLKVYLLFFLFFIMTTDQPFTNKLITEKSPYLLLYAHTPVDW
FT                   YPWSAEAFQKASAEDKPIFLSIGCTHSKWCQVMLKENYENPEVAAILNEYFVCIKVDKE
FT                   ELPHLANLYFELSQMLSVSGEVQDSPTWPLNVFLTPNLLPFFSLGYASFAGKMGASSFV
FT                   QMLEKLHIMWEDREDREVFVQQAERVLEVAAFLEGCSCKKECLEEECLKRVTEAIYRDV
FT                   DAQFGGVKSFPKILPGLLSLFLLRVGAEYQDSRAIFFVNRSLQSVANGGIFDHLAGGFF
FT                   RYTIDDRWLIPCFEKRAFDNALMMLVYTEAGVYMRNPEFVIVAKRVLNYLIKELTDPKS
FT                   GSFYLSEYGQQWAGTDIDSQYTWSGEEIRSLLGEQAEMFCEYYDVSREGICNGRNILHV
FT                   SPYMNRKEIEERYHCSLEEFQKKLEASREKLRVYREGKTQASKDDQSFTFQNGWGIFSL
FT                   IKTGILLGEPECFVVAERCGEFIANNLYKNGRLLRRWRQGESKYSAGLEDYAAMIMGAL
FT                   ALFEIGSGAKWLVLAEELAKEVLVSFRADTGGFYSTDGRDSSLLIKKACFVDGDAISSN
FT                   ALLCQGLLKLHIISGKRHYLTFAEDILQCVQGKWAKHKFSSLGSLLAAQEYFSKQHRKI
FT                   FISLGNEGDRAQVLDCFKGIFLPHTSLVWLTAKDREILSAYLPEGEKRLIPSKEGLPTK
FT                   IYLLDKDCGRVFTSLEHFYEFMSQLS"
FT   gene            409239..409325
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_r004"
FT   tRNA            409239..409325
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_r004"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ser"
FT   gene            complement(409342..409596)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_1357"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(409342..409596)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_1357"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical cytosolic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_1357"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51033"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51033.1"
FT                   /translation="MEILIQEAPDRWFGIFESEVVEGETGAYSKTEGFCTTGICFYYQT
FT                   KKFVNSLGREGLEEVSSSKPLHFTKKAYLPRLIKVKGYR"
FT   gene            409839..410375
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0358"
FT   CDS_pept        409839..410375
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0358"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0358"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51034"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51034.1"
FT                   /translation="MATPITVPPSSASSQSSPDVSPHLSSASAKNAIYNTKQGRPWPVI
FT                   VSQIALLIMRISSIIVLGLGIAFLASNPMLGWSLLIAAITLAISSLLCAIAISVYQTLT
FT                   IRKLQSEVSSLERQSGVIFIEEGVEDALLSFESPFAGLEDDLVSPISPPLSPGDRSYID
FT                   HLVMQAEARSLEEHC"
FT   gene            complement(410435..411025)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0359"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(410435..411025)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0359"
FT                   /product="Bioy"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0359"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51035"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51035.1"
FT                   /translation="MVAKSITKEYSETLISNPFVKVIAGSLFLACLAKISISLPFTPVP
FT                   ITFQTLGVFCLGLVMTPQMAVTTVVAYLLEGLFFPVFCSPMCGIAVFCGPTAGYLFSFV
FT                   PAVALISWLYGKFGRSEARSWVVAMILFVGGGVSLCLGALWLACFLKSIGVSNSLDLVG
FT                   AFKIGVLPFLIGKIVKIALVVQGRSVRRLFIGK"
FT   gene            complement(411277..411903)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0360"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(411277..411903)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0360"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical cytosolic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51036"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51036.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKAFLFGSVGCLCLLVTLESSGEGLYRGSNGRMTFISAVESANS
FT                   QLELERKKEQRVIEILKEICKEIGVYESLFNEVTDSLEFCELLKKILAEKDSEDFLEDV
FT                   STQDSLSSNEQPISEQTIGDRVEESAMISECMIKDVLNALQQCTESFQRKEEEASFLER
FT                   KDLELRERELAFKEERLSWEREKAEKEWAWKKEQYIRDLVKREQK"
FT   gene            complement(412065..412925)
FT                   /gene="dapA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0361"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(412065..412925)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dapA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0361"
FT                   /product="Dihydrodipicolinate synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.3.3.7"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0361"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51037"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51037.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVLGACITPFKADLSIDFAALESVVRSQEHAGNGIILFGSTGEG
FT                   LSLTYEEKLSILSFVSTLNLNVPIFVGVTATSVQETMSWIDFAQQWPIDGFLVPTPLYT
FT                   RPGLNGQKAWFDRILSVSRKPIILYNNPIRTGVSLYPEVVKSFVSHPLCIGVKDSGGSA
FT                   QACELFAESGLRVFCGDDNLWPDMRLSGASGVISVLANVWPELARDYVAQGRPIEAWKK
FT                   VCSWLNLSTNPLGIKALMAAQKMIECDAVRPPLSIRDLQRRDELADILACRATLQTELL
FT                   SVCRQ"
FT   gene            complement(412935..414230)
FT                   /gene="lysC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0362"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(412935..414230)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lysC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0362"
FT                   /product="Aspartokinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.2.4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0362"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51038"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51038.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRQETAPLVCKFGGTSVGTAQSIRRVCEIIQEERPSFVVVSAVA
FT                   GVTDWLEEFCRLPKGKRAALTEKIRERHESIAKELGIEVSLAIFWEILEHFEDVEELFS
FT                   EDQARILAIGEDLSSTLICSYCCTYVLPLKRLEARQVILTDSQFLRAVPDLALMQTAWG
FT                   ELALQEDTIYLMQGFLGATSSGKTTVLGRGGSDFSASLIGELCKARELRIYTDVCGVHT
FT                   ADPKILKDTQLIDSLTFEEMQELASSGAKVLHQDMLKPCVRAKVPIFVTSTFNVTKEGT
FT                   WICASLNESTEGPVIKALSLKSNQALWFVEYNSPLVRLEDVLGCVRSLGFVPGVVMAQS
FT                   LGVYFTIDWEEYPQTITKALEAFGTVSCEGPLSLVALVGAKLASWSMSRVFEALHRTPV
FT                   LCWSQTDTVINLIINKDFGVAVTELLHDCLFK"
FT   gene            complement(414223..415227)
FT                   /gene="asd"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0363"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(414223..415227)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="asd"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0363"
FT                   /product="Aspartate-semialdehyde dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.1.11"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0363"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51039"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51039.1"
FT                   /translation="MTMRIAILGATGLVGQKLIALLQNHKQWEIAELGASSEKHALRYE
FT                   SACLWQEPLMGMPESVRDLSIRSVEEIESNIVVSCLPSSVAFSAETTCLSSGKIVFSNA
FT                   TAYRMHKAVPILIPEINSDHLSLLEEQPFLGKIITNSNCCVSGIALALKPLLLFNIEHV
FT                   HVITLQSASGAGYPGVSSLDLIGNTVPYILGEEEKILRETVKILGQPGFPAEFSITASV
FT                   HRVPVAHGHVISVHVMFDQEVDLEEITSCYEKDSATYVLYDSPWHPQVRKDLAHDDMRL
FT                   HIGPISYGGNTRTIKMCILLHNLVRGAAGALIANMNLFRDRGGFVHQERLTYA"
FT   gene            complement(415237..415998)
FT                   /gene="dapB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0364"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(415237..415998)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dapB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0364"
FT                   /product="Dihydrodipicolinate reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.17.1.8"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0364"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51040"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51040.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVADSIMKKSIGLVGDTGRMGVLLTQALLCRPHCFLGKGFSRRS
FT                   QTSLEEVVTENDILVDFSSPEVTSLLLDFLLKTPRPVIIGTTGFTNDSGVKTKLSALSE
FT                   YVPVVVCANTSLGAYVQKRLAAFAAKLFSTSYDVRILETHHRAKADAISGTAISLAEAI
FT                   RSAKAESYEEEPEPFIEMHGSRLGNVCGEHEVSFVGEDERFVIRHEVFSRRVFSGGVLL
FT                   ILEKIMGEGLPKGYYTSDVLYESLFQEKVFG"
FT   gene            complement(416175..417902)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0365"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(416175..417902)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0365"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical membrane spanning protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0365"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51041"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51041.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSRVPGSSDPVDVNALSNLSPVQNQNSGVSVSAISLPNETVSKS
FT                   GKTLKYSTELIAGIVVLGVALAIVAIALTILAPGVPQSIVLAIAFSGISVGGVTTLRSL
FT                   INGIKTVVAPRMTFRQRAKSAALLGAGLTGAGLVLKLGSSYIPGGYGSALGKFGDISYN
FT                   RGSGALFAGFAHYLYVRFFQSKKAASGEALTPEEMLIEGAKIRKLANGLVLLGVGFACL
FT                   GIALAVVGTLAVTGGAATALIVLAPPLISLGISLVISNMLHTTLGQWRAFARAQQDQDL
FT                   LVDTKLKNISQADFSYRVDNNIEVVVDPRESNLPSIERLSQGEIDAALSLTKKQQRILI
FT                   LSGLLLLAGVTCTLLAGFGGLPAVQVLLLFSIGGAVSSSAVPMVVSGMVHVAHQLKARL
FT                   QISLARRREARLKARMIREMDNRRWGESRVGLLSKKEQEETWKLVGKPVIFQTEQAIRE
FT                   YVNGATKEERFQSILVATIILLAGLGVLSLTLIPGLAPISGGILAIGGALLGISITMYL
FT                   QRFIQWLYEQLIKLRDYIQNRQSVIVQGASACDFDAEDIIVDLVAESFEVDGDSFVES"
FT   gene            418072..419394
FT                   /gene="aroA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0366"
FT   CDS_pept        418072..419394
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aroA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0366"
FT                   /product="3-phosphoshikimate 1-carboxyvinyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.19"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0366"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51042"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51042.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSSNQDLLISPSIPYGEIAVPPSKSHSLRAILFASLSKGTSIIE
FT                   NCLFSPDSQAMLTACEKMGAHVRRIGDSLHIQGNPDPHHCHPRYFHMGNSGIALRFLTA
FT                   LSTLSPTPTLITGSHTLKRRPIAPLLSSLKQLGAHIRQKTSSSIPFTIHGPLSPGHVTI
FT                   SGQDSQYASALAITAALAPYPLSFSIENLKERPWFDLTLDWLHSLNISFLRDQDSLTFP
FT                   GGQSLESFSYSVPGDYSSAAFLASFGLLSSSSKPTILRNLSSQDSQGDKLLFSLLKQLG
FT                   AHILIGKHHIEMHPSSFSGGEIDMDPFIDALPILAVLCCFAKNPSRLYNALGAKDKESN
FT                   RIEAIAHELQKMGGSVHPTRDGLYIEPSRLHGAVVDSHNDHRIAMALAVAGVHASSGQT
FT                   LLCNTQCINKSFPYFVIAAQTLHANVRHYQADFPLRSSFCR"
FT   gene            419336..419890
FT                   /gene="aroL"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0367"
FT   CDS_pept        419336..419890
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aroL"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0367"
FT                   /product="Shikimate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.71"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0367"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51043"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51043.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTFDTTKQIFLCGLPSVGKTSFGQHLSQFLSLPFFDTDHLLSDR
FT                   FHGDSPKTIYQRYGEEGFCREEFLALTSVPVIPSIVALGGCTPIIEPSYAHILGRNSAL
FT                   LVLLELPIATLCQRLQHRSIPERLAHAPSLEDTLSQRLDKLRSLTSNAFSLRAETSSEA
FT                   VMRDCQSFCLRFLSTKESSYA"
FT   gene            419883..420956
FT                   /gene="aroC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0368"
FT   CDS_pept        419883..420956
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aroC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0368"
FT                   /product="Chorismate synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.3.5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0368"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51044"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51044.1"
FT                   /translation="MHNQYGSIFSITTWGESHGPAIGVVIDGCPAGLSLSPEDFLPAMA
FT                   RRRPGQLHTSPRQEPDLVTILSGVYQNKTTGTPISLLIENKDVSSSSYEQLQHCYRPGH
FT                   AQFAYEGKYGFADNRGGGRASARETASRVAAGVIAKKILLSQRIETLAFLSGFGTLESK
FT                   NYPKLSDSLIQQVHTSPFYTLLPQEEIQNLLLLNPDDSFGGVVSFITSPLPIGLGEPVF
FT                   GKLPALLAAAMMSIPAAKGFEIGAGFSSSQMTGSAYLDAFIADESGVSLQSNRCGGALG
FT                   GISIGQPLEGRVAFKPTSSIKKPCSSVLKDGTLIAYRTPNQGRHDPCVAIRAVAVVEAM
FT                   LDLTLVDLLLQHRCTQL"
FT   gene            420941..422074
FT                   /gene="aroB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0369"
FT   CDS_pept        420941..422074
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aroB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0369"
FT                   /product="3-dehydroquinate synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.3.4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0369"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51045"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51045.1"
FT                   /translation="MYPIMIELVTDSPHPIHLVDSLQNPKLFASLSTDFPLIFITNTKL
FT                   NALILPPLLDLARSLGFSVETLTIPEGEETKTGDTFLSLHQQLTDLNVPRQATLIGVGG
FT                   GVILDIAGFVAATHCRGMPFIAIPTTLVAMIDASIGGKNGINLNHIKNRIGSFYLPKAV
FT                   WICPRKLSFLPQQELHHGIAECIKHAYIADSAILPLLQDPNALKKEDKLSLLIKKNCLC
FT                   KASVVQQDVRDYAKRQILNFGHTLGHALEMLFIGKIPHSCAISVGMVLETKLSLSLGVA
FT                   RSPAILHSLIQDLLRYQLPVSLKDLYMRAQIPPHNCDQILSALTYDKKKQNTPLPPFVM
FT                   IEEIGLAASFDGRFCQTISKHILTKVLEEEFYAMHNN"
FT   gene            421989..423491
FT                   /gene="aroDE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0370"
FT   CDS_pept        421989..423491
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aroDE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0370"
FT                   /product="Shikimate 5-dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.25"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51046"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51046.1"
FT                   /translation="MMDDFAKLYLNTFLQKSWRKNSMLCTTISGPSFLEAKKQILRSLK
FT                   ECHCFEMRVDLLSVSCLELKKLMELAPISILAWKKPESCSQADWIDKMQSLAELNPNYL
FT                   DLEKDFPEEDMIRIRQLHPQIKIIRSLHTSEHTDIIQLYAHMRSSAADYYKFAVSSSST
FT                   TDLLDICHQKRSLPENTTVVCLGGMGRPSRILSPILQNPFTYARSTGSSPVAPGQFSLK
FT                   HHYFYNFASLSAQSPICALIGDTSRSIGHLTHNPFFSQLGVACPYIKLPLTPQELPKFF
FT                   STIRTQPFLGVSVTSPLKTAVLPFLDKQAPSVKASGSCNTLVIRQGEIEGHDTDGEGLF
FT                   SVLMQHQIPLNNQRVAIIGAGGAAQSIATRLSRANCELLIFNRTKAHAEDLASRCQAKA
FT                   FSLEELPLHRVSLIINCLPPSCTIPKAVAPCVVDINTIPKHSTFTQYARSQGSSIIYGH
FT                   EMFTQQALLQFRLWFPTLSFKHLEKTFIRRAAVLASLFSIAP"
FT   gene            423533..424318
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0371"
FT   CDS_pept        423533..424318
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0371"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0371"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51047"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51047.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLCFILFLLLSPLISEASQHIITVKTIHEIASDILYDDANYWLI
FT                   FDIDDVLFEGAEALSHSAWFERSIQGMRALGTSEQEAWDTLYPDWLSIQRQGSIKQIET
FT                   AIPLLITKVQNQNKIVFAYSERKVCAQDVTLEQLAKINLSFEKANLPYTSLPSNICFTK
FT                   GVLFGSEIHKGPGLQRFLDAQPSLPEKVIYIDNEKYNVLRIGEVCKQKNIPYLGIVYTA
FT                   SKYHPPIYLPDIARIQYLYRQKLISNEAAALLSRHRLDK"
FT   gene            424388..425788
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0372"
FT   CDS_pept        424388..425788
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0372"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0372"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51048"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51048.1"
FT                   /translation="MLEVVVSFRSVLLTALLSLSFTTTMQAAHHHYHRYTDKLHRQNHK
FT                   KDLISPKPTEQEACNTSSLSKELIPLSEQRGLLSPICDFISERPCLHGVSVRNLKQALK
FT                   NSAGTQIALDWSILPQWFNPRVSHAPKLSIRDFGYSAHQTVTEATPPCWQNCFNPSAAV
FT                   TIYDSSYGKGVFQISYTLVRYWRENAATAGDAMMLAGSINDYPSRQNIFSQFTFSQNFP
FT                   NERVSLTIGQYSLYAIDGTLYNNDQQLGFISYALSQNPTATYSSGSLGAYLQVAPTAST
FT                   SLQIGFQDAYNISGSSIKWSNLTKNRYNFHGFASWAPRCCLGSGQYSVLLYVTRQVPEQ
FT                   MEQTMGWSVNASQHISSKLYVFGRYSGVTGHVFPINRTYSFGMASANLFNRNPQDLFGI
FT                   ACAFNNVHLSASPNTKRKYETVIEGFATIGCGPYLSFAPDFQLYLYPALRPNKQSARVY
FT                   SVRANLAI"
FT   gene            425857..426444
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0373"
FT   CDS_pept        425857..426444
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0373"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0373"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51049"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51049.1"
FT                   /translation="MPYGTRYPTLAFHTGGVGESDDGMPPQPFETFCYDSALLQAKIEN
FT                   FNIVPYTSVLPKELFGNILPVDQCTKFFKHGAVLEVIMAGRGATVTDGTQAIATGVGIC
FT                   WGKDKNGELIRGWAAEYVEFFPTWIDDEIAESHAKMWLKKSLQHELDLRSISKHSEFQY
FT                   FHNYINIRKKFGFCLTALGFLNFENAAPAVIQ"
FT   gene            426460..427911
FT                   /gene="arcD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0374"
FT   CDS_pept        426460..427911
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="arcD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0374"
FT                   /product="Arginine/ornithine antiporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0374"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51050"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51050.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLKKRSPTSILGTLALTGIVISSMIGGGIFSLPQNMVASASAGA
FT                   VMLAWMLSGIGIFFIANTFKTLSIIRPDLKAGIYTYSREGFGPYVGFTIAWGYWLCQIF
FT                   GNVDYAVITMDALNYFFPPYFAGGNTIPAILLGSLLIWIFNYIVLRGIRQASFVNIIGA
FT                   VCTLIPLLLFILITARFFKFSIFKTDFWGTAPQHTLGSIGSQLKSTMLVTLWAFIGIEG
FT                   AVVISGRAANLSSVGKATILGFSGCLLIYVLLSLLPFGSLFQYQLAKIADPSTAGVLNI
FT                   LVGKWGEVLMNTGLLIAVLTSWLSWTILASEIPYAAAKNGTFPECFAIENSKHAPSFSL
FT                   FMTSGLMQITMLLVYFSSNAWNTMLEITGVMVLPAYLTSSLFLVKFSLSKKYPKQAAIK
FT                   ARIAMITSLLGSLYSLWLIYAGGLQHLFMVAILLALGIPFYVDSGIRHKQEKTFLNRKE
FT                   ILKMTIVALAALLAIFLFSANKIHL"
FT   gene            428083..429141
FT                   /gene="yjbR"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0375"
FT   CDS_pept        428083..429141
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yjbR"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0375"
FT                   /product="D-amino acid oxidase family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0375"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51051"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51051.1"
FT                   /translation="MHIAVLGAGYAGLSVTWHLLLYTQGRISVDLFDPTPIGSGASGLS
FT                   SGLLHGFTGKKAIKPPLANLGITTTHSLITKASLSIGEPIVTSNGILRPAASQEQATIF
FT                   MQRAQEFPDETEWWDKARCEITVPGMVIADGLGALYIKHGVTIDNDKYISGLWNACASL
FT                   GTQYYDELIDDISAIAEFYDHIIVTPGANADILPELKHLPLSKVKGQLVEIAWPAEIPM
FT                   PPFSINGPKYMVADTTRNTCILGATFEHNQPDATPDAQVAYQEIMPPILALFPGLKDAQ
FT                   VLNYYAGMRSSSPTHLPMISRVQEKLWYLGGLGSKGLLYHGLLGDMLAQALLRDSTAYI
FT                   AKEFLYTPEGAA"
FT   gene            complement(429183..430196)
FT                   /gene="mdhC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0376"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(429183..430196)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mdhC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0376"
FT                   /product="Malate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.37"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0376"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51052"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51052.1"
FT                   /translation="MRFVKVKRGWLMVSQTVSVAVTGGTGQIAYSFLFSLAHGDVFGLD
FT                   CGIDLRIYDIPGTERALSGVRMELDDGAFPLLQRVQVTTSLHDAFDGIDAAFLIGSVPR
FT                   GPGMERRDLLKKNGEIFATQGKALNTTAKRDAKIFVVGNPVNTNCWIAMNHAPRLLRKN
FT                   FHAMLRLDQNRMHSMLSHRAEVPLSAVSQVVVWGNHSAKQVPDFTQALINDRPIAETIA
FT                   DRDWLENIMVPSVQSRGSAVIEARGKSSAASAARALAEAARSIYQPKEGEWFSSGVCSD
FT                   HNPYGLPEDLIFGFPCRMLATGEYEVIPRLPWDAFIRGKMQISLDEILQEKASVSL"
FT   gene            complement(430354..430494)
FT                   /gene="ltuA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0377"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(430354..430494)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ltuA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0377"
FT                   /product="Late transcription unit A protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0377"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51053"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51053.1"
FT                   /translation="MFFIRARFIGFLDVHGYLAAKKGQQVMRSGSSIWVGSHGPIFYKV
FT                   F"
FT   gene            complement(430609..432186)
FT                   /gene="pgi"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0378"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(430609..432186)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pgi"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0378"
FT                   /product="Glucose-6-phosphate isomerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.3.1.9"
FT                   /EC_number="5.1.3.15"
FT                   /note="Glucose-6 phosphate 1-epimerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0378"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51054"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51054.1"
FT                   /translation="MMGKGFLDCESLVALQEMALHPIDLTASGCLSEERIQKNSLSAEG
FT                   FTYSYATERVDDRCLEALQGLTEERELIKQMECMQQGAIMNRIEGFQSESRPVLHTATR
FT                   AWVRDQDLHEEAAAIARHSKEEALRLAEFLYIARAKFSTLVQMGIGGSELGPKAMYFAM
FT                   QGSCPSDKRIFFVSNIDPDNAAEVLREIDLEQTLVVVVSKSGTTLEPAANEELFRQAYQ
FT                   NKGLSIAEHFVAVTSQGSPMDDKSRYLEVFHLWDSIGGRFSATSMVGGVVLGFAFGYEA
FT                   FIEFLQGAAAIDAHALTPKMRENLPLLSAMLGVWNRNLLGYPTTAVIPYSTGLKYFTAH
FT                   LQQCGMESNGKSISREGKEISFRTSPIIWGDVGTNCQHSFFQSLHQGTDIVPVEFIGFL
FT                   HNQRGLDCVLSGSSSSQKLFANLVAQSLALAQGRDNANSNKRFKGNRPSSILVAQQLSP
FT                   RIAGSLLAFYEHKFAFQGFCWGINSFDQEGVSLGKELATQIIGIMSGNAPVEFSEARGM
FT                   LRLFNVLT"
FT   gene            complement(432299..433642)
FT                   /gene="hflX"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0379"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(432299..433642)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hflX"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0379"
FT                   /product="HflX"
FT                   /note="GTP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0379"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51055"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51055.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKDNRDGKKEWQSAIGWRFLLPREEQDPAQALAVCCYTNRAEQD
FT                   RVPEYVEELISLANSCDLSVLETCTWLLRAPSSSFYLNEGKLEEIERILEEFPTIGTLL
FT                   IDEEISPSQQRNLEKRLRVVVLDRTELILEIFASRALTAEAGLQVELAQARYLLPRLKR
FT                   MWGHLSRQKSGGSGGGFVKGEGEKQIELDRRIVRERIHKLSRDLKNVERQREERRKAKK
FT                   RNQIPTFALIGYTNSGKSTLLNLLTSADTYVENKLFATLDPKTRRCVLPCGQRVLLTDT
FT                   VGFIRKLPHTLVAAFKSTLEAALQEDILLHVVDASHPLALEYVETTKAILQELGITQPQ
FT                   VITVLNKMDKVADGVTASRLRLMSPNPVCVSAKTGEGIRELLRSMEDMVQEEYPQATLH
FT                   LPYKEYGLFTELCDAGLVISHYYENDLLIVKAFLPNNLQKRYSEYIVE"
FT   gene            complement(433655..434455)
FT                   /gene="phnP"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0380"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(433655..434455)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="phnP"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0380"
FT                   /product="Metal-dependent hydrolase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.-.-.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51056"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51056.1"
FT                   /translation="MEETSSSGKIVFLGTGDSEGIPVPFCSCEVCSQGRICRLRSSVWV
FT                   QSQGKNFIIDTGPDLRTQLLRYRVPRLDGVFLTHPHYDHIGGIDDLRSWYITHLESVPI
FT                   ILSSFTYDYLCKTKEHLVQKETPNNSLAASLRYTILNEKCGEQEFLGIPFTYVSYFQKN
FT                   CQVTGYRFGDLAYLTDMSHYDEQIVDYLQGVNTIIVSASLGVLPKAFGSRTPSHLTLEQ
FT                   ADLLMEKVGASRLVITHVSHYLHKVLEKDVTRECAYDGMELLWT"
FT   gene            complement(434484..435263)
FT                   /gene="artJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0381"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(434484..435263)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="artJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0381"
FT                   /product="Arginine-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0381"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51057"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51057.1"
FT                   /translation="MSMCIKRKKTWIAFLAVVCSFCLTGCLKEGGDSNSEKFIVGTNAT
FT                   YPPFEFVDKRGEVVGFDIDLAREISNKLGKTLDVREFSFDALILNLKQHRIDAVITGMS
FT                   ITPSRLKEILMIPYYGEEIKHLVLVFKGENKHPLPLTQYRSVAVQTGTYQEAYLQSLSE
FT                   VHIRSFDSTLEVLMEVMHGKSPVAVLEPSIAQVVLKDFPALSTATIDLPEDQWVLGYGI
FT                   GVASDRPALALKIEAAVQEIRKEGVLAELEQKWGLNN"
FT   gene            complement(435326..436162)
FT                   /gene="aroG"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0382"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(435326..436162)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aroG"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0382"
FT                   /product="3-deoxy-7-phosphoheptulonate synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.54"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0382"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51058"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51058.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKKRVPLPHVFNSNRSPVIRLSETVSIGGGTPIIIAGPCTLESQ
FT                   EHAITLGLQVKSAGAHIFRGSIRKPRTNPHSFQGWPPDHVVWHSRAKAVHGLLTETEVL
FT                   DVRDVEITAEHVDLLRVGARNMQNFVLLDEVGQSHRPVILKRNPSATISEWLSAAEYLL
FT                   QHASCPGVILCERGIRTFETTTRYTLDLNTVAWIKKETSLPVIVDPSHASGRRDLVLPL
FT                   ARAAIALGADGLMIEVHEHPELALCDGSQHILPCELEELGLWVQEVGSLETGAVFV"
FT   gene            436649..437404
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0383"
FT   CDS_pept        436649..437404
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0383"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0383"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51059"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51059.1"
FT                   /translation="MIARLLKAMFGSIPCYPGYNNIPAYSNSYFYCTLCDGVVSPTNVD
FT                   IAIVVPNKPTAHSESKLSVLRCKNHPVKGLHSGGPITSLRGLIPFSSTLLEETHQKMLN
FT                   LCARVHCLDVLTVCGTLIASLLAITGAILQFIVAVPIPTFIPLILFGVAIAFYLGAFLC
FT                   TRISQKDTLRWQALSKNIIRSSHNVPVQAGTERYTLLTEFPPTCYENHSIDLYSIRPSS
FT                   WCAPRVVVKKTACKLSARIQKILKNQRGH"
FT   gene            complement(437415..439034)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0384"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(437415..439034)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0384"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical membrane associated protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0384"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51060"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51060.1"
FT                   /translation="MCCVDGSNSIQQRMRFCEYRTAAQEAKTSLSSDCSLLEARLALRA
FT                   LAKHHEYSAWREAFLRSQERFPSLEADRDIHEDLAASLLQKNIRHSSLTVRVITILAVG
FT                   MARDYRLVPIVLQALSDDSDTVREIAVQVAVMYGSSCLLRAVGDLAKNDSSIQVRITAY
FT                   RAAAVLEIQDLVPHLRVVVQNTQLDGTERREAWRSLCVLTRPHSGVLTGIDQALMTCEM
FT                   LKEYPEKCTEEQIRTLLAADHPEVQVATLQIILRGGRVFRSSSIMESVQKLACNSLSAR
FT                   VQMQAAAILYLEGDPFGEDKLTEGLSATSSILCEAASEAVCSLGIHGVHLAGRFLSKVQ
FT                   GMRSRVNLAFALLVSREKVEEAGDVVASFIHRIEPCRAIEQFLCEDQKIFVASSPLQVE
FT                   IMKRDLAKKIIRLLVAAQYSKAKMVVAQYLAGQQVGWSFCSEVFWEEGDSEDFVEPLQE
FT                   ESFAFALEKALSFLQREGGEAGLHAVISLYPHSRWQDKLTILEAIAYSENRIATCFLRE
FT                   RCLQEAASLQSAAAGAVFALFK"
FT   gene            complement(439049..439384)
FT                   /gene="ycfF"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0385"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(439049..439384)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ycfF"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0385"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0385"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51061"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51061.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTIFERIIEGAVECDKVFEDENFIVIKDKFPQAPVHLLIIPKKH
FT                   IEKLQDIQGDDFLLLAEAGKIIQLMARNFGIENGYRVVVNNGLEGGQSVFHLHIHLLGG
FT                   GLLGSIA"
FT   gene            complement(439381..440295)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0386"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(439381..440295)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0386"
FT                   /product="MYG1 protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0386"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51062"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51062.1"
FT                   /translation="MFVVLLSRGSRRIMRMQIPRSVGTHDGSFHADEVTACALLIMFDL
FT                   VDENKIVRTRDPQKLAQCEYVCDVGGRYSTEHKRFDHHQVSYTGSWSSAGMVLDYLHGL
FT                   GFLSHDEYEYLNNTLVHGVDEQDNGRFFSKEGFCSFSDIIKIYNPLEEGGNTDKEFFFA
FT                   LRFAIDLLTRLREKFCYDRVCRDIVKQVMEKESVCLRFDRPLAWQENFFSLGGESHPAA
FT                   FVSFPCSDQWILRGIPPTLDRRMEVRIPFPEEWAGLLGDQLVQATGIPGAIFCHKGLFL
FT                   SVWDSQESCEEALNLVLKQQRLV"
FT   gene            440537..442612
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0387"
FT   CDS_pept        440537..442612
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0387"
FT                   /product="Transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0387"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51063"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51063.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLFHSHHDAVSPDSYLCSSLQLVGTGVYEGEIEIQNIPSYFLGF
FT                   QLPSHCIHLNLKSSLAQLGIDASLLHCELSKNQHRAHIHAQFTGHGPIAESMLALLQPG
FT                   DRVAKLFAADDRRLVRSPDYLESMLKNTDKAGHPLLCFGKKLEHLISFDVVDDRLVVSL
FT                   PTLPGVVRYDSDIYGLLPLIQKSLSNPKLSIRHFLALYQQIVEGQHVSCGNHILLIKTE
FT                   PLHIRTVFARVVNQLLPQGLSHTSANILEPTTRESGDIFEFFGNPSAQIERIPLEFFTI
FT                   EPYKEHSYFCNRDLLQTILQSESEIKKIFETAPKEPVKAATYLSKGSEISSLHTDSWLT
FT                   GSAAAYQYSEQADKNEYTHAQPCYPFLEAMEMGLINSEGALLTRYFPSASLKGMLISYH
FT                   VRHYLKQIYFQVPSYTHGNYFSHNDRGLLLDLQQADIDVFWADEESGRVLQYTKRRDKN
FT                   SGMFVIKNRVEEFRSAYFIAIYGSRLLENNFSAQLHTLLAGLQQAAHTLGIPGFSKPTP
FT                   LAVITGGGTGVMATGNRVAKELGILSCGTVLDLEASPAQIDQPTNEFLDAKMTYRLPQL
FT                   IERQEHFYADLPILVVGGVGTDFELYLELVYLKTGAKPPTPIFLIGPIEYWKEKVAHAY
FT                   EINLKAGTIRGSEWISNCLYCITSPEAGIAVFEQFLAGELPIGYDYPPAPDGLVIV"
FT   gene            complement(442626..442973)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0388"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(442626..442973)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0388"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical cytosolic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0388"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51064"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51064.1"
FT                   /translation="MRFLLKLLSKEKENILLEGFWVLEVRVTTKARENRVVCLEDGILR
FT                   VRVTEVPEKGKANDAVVALLANFLSIPKSDVTLIAGEASRRKKVLLPRSIKAFLLEQFP
FT                   SESSSTTGKKS"
FT   gene            443155..444381
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0389"
FT   CDS_pept        443155..444381
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0389"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0389"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51065"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51065.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKPLRFGYFFCAIYFTLLQAAFAKEPNSCPDCQNNWKEVTHTDQ
FT                   LPENIIHADDACYHSGYVQALIDMHFLDSCCQVIVENQTAYLFSLPTDDVTRNAIINLI
FT                   KDLPFIHSVEICQASYQTCHHQGPHGKTSLPEQRSFCTKVCGKEAIWLPQNTILFSPLV
FT                   ADPRQATNSAGIRFNDEVLGKRVGSATFGGDFIFLRLFDISRFHGDMDIGLQGAVFSVF
FT                   DLDHPEACMVNSDFFVAALCNFAVNKWSYRFRLWHLSSHLGDEFILANQLPPKKRYNRS
FT                   DEAVDFFASFRYTPQIRVYGGIGYIISRDLTFPEDPLYFEGGIELRPFGLREDNLHAQP
FT                   VFAMHFRFWEEHDFSIDQTYIVGMEWSKFQDVGRKVRAVLEYHQGFSHEGQFVREECDY
FT                   YGFRLSYGF"
FT   gene            444453..445673
FT                   /gene="aspC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0390"
FT   CDS_pept        444453..445673
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aspC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0390"
FT                   /product="Aspartate aminotransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.6.1.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51066"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51066.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLPCFMDFRWFMKRNPHFVSLTKNYLFADLQKRVAQFRLENPQH
FT                   TVINLSIGDTTQPLNASVAEAFASSIARLSSPTTCRGYGPDFGLPALRQKLSEDFYRGF
FT                   VDAKEIFISDGAKVDLFRLLSFFGPNQTVAIQDPSYPAYLDIARLTGAKEIIALPCLQE
FT                   NAFFPEFPEDTHIDILCLCSPNNPTGTVLNKDQLRAIVHYAIEHEILILFDAAYSTFIS
FT                   DPSLPKSIFEIPDARFCAIEINSFSKPLGFAGIRLGWTVIPQELTYADGHFVIQDWERF
FT                   LSTTFNGASIPAQEAGVAGLSILPQLEAIHYYRENSDLLRKALLATGFEVFGGEHAPYL
FT                   WVKPTQANISDRDLFDFFLREYHIAITPGIGFGRSGSGFVRFSSLGKREDILAACERLQ
FT                   MAPALQS"
FT   gene            445681..446688
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0391"
FT   CDS_pept        445681..446688
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0391"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter substrate-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0391"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51067"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51067.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLRKFCGYLFCSSLVCSFISVIVVSFRSEPITPSVAIFSSFSHN
FT                   SLSECIESCQKELTSFGNMPTISLFNSEDNVVKARKIARTLHKDPNVVMIITLGPIATK
FT                   VMSQIETQKPIIYAVVPAGEALRFPKEQVNIYGVNDSVDTNQCCFAIHAVTNNANSLVY
FT                   LQPHEPFPSSLQEEITNKLRASGIKVTELPISAANMSSRIQFIAENRPSAVFFPLSSLS
FT                   EKMGTTLIKSILKENIPLITDDSSLVMEGACAACSVDYKLSGKQIACIVRYLLSKKNNE
FT                   EHLNQISAEPILSKITFNEEIIRFLGLPFNVAPAHQFISFHSADNTGLVTLQIP"
FT   gene            complement(446694..447827)
FT                   /gene="yprS"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0392"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(446694..447827)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yprS"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0392"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0392"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51068"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51068.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSIQGTSGSSPERLPNSREDEGMNPEGVTPSGQTISFSAVGKST
FT                   SAEDIQQLALPIIQSDAMASSPSVGGAVGEVEVAEIIADVMEKNDANVQKLDEDMEALL
FT                   QAISSSEEQLESPGVRNKSALKGTNRSNSHREEIARNQRLRSLSVRHGLAYNRHSLRRL
FT                   ARGIRHHAGLVTASFATLHKTLRAVPQEDLKSILGKDSDTVLARLHKLGLEVNEKGEWR
FT                   LRANGEVGSINQSICNLARSAERLHDDGPLSINDQASEEEVTACCSAGRRACQFLQEHL
FT                   MGALRAIYYQILRFFHWISRRVEVEPEDTDYYMRPGIFINPYASYLSSSPSVEDPRSLR
FT                   DRLRDGGALSGEDTLFSMPQDESLDSESVSDDDRGFQ"
FT   gene            448028..449773
FT                   /gene="proS"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0393"
FT   CDS_pept        448028..449773
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="proS"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0393"
FT                   /product="Prolyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.15"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0393"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51069"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51069.1"
FT                   /translation="MRMSLLFYRTSKNANKEASVLSYELLQKAGYLFKTSKGIYSYTPL
FT                   FQRVILKMTEIIREELNAIGGQEVCLPLLQPAELWEKTGRWKAFLSEKLLYVLKDRENK
FT                   AMCLAPTHEEVVSEFVAQWLTGREQLPIHLYQIGTKFRDEIRPRFGLMRAKEFLMEDSY
FT                   TFSDSPEQMEEQYAKLRLAYQRIFDRLNLKYVIVAADGGKIGKGKSEEFHVLCSLGEDT
FT                   ICVSGSYGANVEAAQAIPPSYVYDSNLLPVEEVATPNIRTIEDLEVFFNTPKHKILKTL
FT                   VVKTCQKDSEKFFAICIRGDRQINLTKVASFLQVDDCELASEEEILKHLHVEKGFIGPL
FT                   YCPIPCYADETTRPMTNFICANNQKDVHCKHVNWGRDIPLPAFGDFLLAEAGDLCPQNG
FT                   GAPYEIFQGVEVAHIFNLGTRYTESFSVGFQDKNGDKQLCWMGTYGIGVGRTLAACIEQ
FT                   LADNKGLVWPLAVAPFSITILYNGGDTEGEATALQLYQSLNTEGFEPLLDDRNERLGFK
FT                   LKDSDLLGIPYKLIIGKSFQSTGLLEIESRSGEKCNVSPENLLDWCSKNLPCHTRKIPP
FT                   LREQN"
FT   gene            449842..451020
FT                   /gene="hrcA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0394"
FT   CDS_pept        449842..451020
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hrcA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0394"
FT                   /product="HrcA"
FT                   /note="Heat-inducible transcription repressor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0394"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51070"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51070.1"
FT                   /translation="MENRIEMSQLRASKKDSKISYVLLMATKLYLEGGQPVGSKLLKET
FT                   YCSDLSSATIRNYFAQLETDGFLRKNHISGGRIPTDLAFRYYADHNAPFLEQEEILAIQ
FT                   QKLTELPEYSKNIVKDLQKASEVLSDILQLPVCFSSPRFESDSVINIQLVAIDDQRVVF
FT                   VLSTEFGQVFTDVLWLPEQLPENSLKRIEGFLQNYLRKQPSDSLLSQKEEDLGMVLYNE
FT                   VVVRYLTRYCHFSEEDLYQTGLSRLLKYETFKDPETLAQGLAFFENRKHMCQLLNTYLH
FT                   KETPTAFIGRELTDIVGNTDPSCAVITIPYYMDRTPLGAFGVLGPMNLPYQQVFGTLSL
FT                   FTERLKVILTQSFYKFKLSFRRPCPTDPRCSQRPAELTRSSSIKLLPAKELS"
FT   gene            451017..451589
FT                   /gene="grpE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0395"
FT   CDS_pept        451017..451589
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="grpE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0395"
FT                   /product="Grpe"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0395"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51071"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51071.1"
FT                   /translation="MTETPNTSSEEIQTSEPSPDNELQVLQQENANLKAELQEQNDRYL
FT                   MALAEAENSRKRLQKERTEMMQYAVENALMDFLPPIESMEKALGFASQTSEEVKNWAIG
FT                   FQMILQQFKQIFEEKGVVEYSSKGELFNPYLHEAVEIEETTTIPEGTILEEFTKGYKIG
FT                   DRPIRVAKVKVAKLPAKGNSDSNEEKE"
FT   gene            451606..453597
FT                   /gene="dnaK"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0396"
FT   CDS_pept        451606..453597
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaK"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0396"
FT                   /product="DnaK"
FT                   /note="Chaperone protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0396"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51072"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51072.1"
FT                   /translation="MFNMSEKRKSNKIIGIDLGTTNSCVSVMEGGQPKVIASSEGTRTT
FT                   PSIVAFKGGETLVGIPAKRQAVTNPEKTLASTKRFIGRKFSEVESEIKTVPYKVAPNSK
FT                   GDAVFDVEQKLYTPEEIGAQILMKMKETAEAYLGETVTEAVITVPAYFNDSQRASTKDA
FT                   GRIAGLDVKRIIPEPTAAALAYGIDKEGDKKIAVFDLGGGTFDISILEIGDGVFEVLST
FT                   NGDTHLGGDDFDGVIINWMLDEFKKQEGIDLSKDNMALQRLKDAAEKAKIELSGVSSTE
FT                   INQPFITIDANGPKHLALTLTRAQFEHLASSLIERTKQPCAQALKDAKLSASDIDDVLL
FT                   VGGMSRMPAVQAVVKEIFGKEPNKGVNPDEVVAIGAAIQGGVLGGEVKDVLLLDVIPLS
FT                   LGIETLGGVMTPLVERNTTIPTQKKQIFSTAADNQPAVTIVVLQGERPMAKDNKEIGRF
FT                   DLTDIPPAPRGHPQIEVTFDIDANGILHVSAKDAASGREQKIRIEASSGLKEDEIQQMI
FT                   RDAELHKEEDKQRKEASDVKNEADGMIFRAEKAVKDYHDKIPAELVKEIEEHIEKVRQA
FT                   IKEDASTTAIKAASDELSTHMQKIGEAMQAQSASAAASSAANAQGGPNINSEDLKKHSF
FT                   STRPPAGGSASSTDNIEDADVEIVDKPE"
FT   gene            453890..455974
FT                   /gene="vacB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0397"
FT   CDS_pept        453890..455974
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="vacB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0397"
FT                   /product="Exoribonuclease II"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.13.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0397"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51073"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51073.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKAKNKKKFLKNRKQVLVPGTLFVHSRKGFGFVSPDQPELYPFD
FT                   IFISASDLKGALDGDHVLVALPFSLRGGEKRKGVIHKVLSRGKTVLVGTIVSLINPTLA
FT                   MVYVNTIGPEHPLKAELLPKRTYKLGDRLLLKTPVWKENYPSREPPPLAMLEFIGNISN
FT                   AKTDFPVIKAEFSITEEFPDAVVQEASQFLQKHVTQALHSRKDLRDLLCFTIDSSSAKD
FT                   FDDAVSLTYDHEGNYILGVHIADVSHYVTPNSALDREAAKRCNSIYFPGKVIPMLPSAL
FT                   SDNLCSLKPNVDRLAVSVFMTFSKEGFLSDYRILRSVIRSKYRMTYDEVDEIIEKKQTH
FT                   PISKTILKMAELSRIFSDIREQRGCTRLVLPSFTMSLDNLQEPVALIENKQTAAHKLIE
FT                   EFMLKANEVIAYHISHQGITMPFRTHEPPNEESLLVFQETAKAMGFTITQTPAQEPDYQ
FT                   YLLQETTAGHPLEPILHSQFVRSMKTASYSTENKGHYGLCLDYYTHFTSPIRRYVDLIV
FT                   HRLLFHPLSVEEEHLEQIVRACSSQERIAAKAEGAFVNIKKARFLKKFIEEQPATLYKA
FT                   FIITASPEGISFVLPEFCHEGFIPAAKLPQAYVLQTKIGLEELPEHLRPGAVISVQLAS
FT                   VTLLTQSIEWTLVEATTKAKAKRTSKKKKTESVTTKEKKKSPAKKKKGATKTKKGSGKN
FT                   "
FT   gene            456230..456994
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0398"
FT   CDS_pept        456230..456994
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0398"
FT                   /product="Zn binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0398"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51074"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51074.1"
FT                   /translation="MHDALQSILAIQELDIKMIRLMRVKKEHQNELAKIQALKTDIRRK
FT                   VEEKEQEMEKLKDQIKGGEKRIQEISDQINKLENQQAAVKKMDEFNALTQEMTAANKER
FT                   RTLEHQLSDLMDKQAGSEDLLISLKESLSSTENSSSAIEEEIRENIRKINEEGRSLLSQ
FT                   RTQLKETTDPELFSIYERLLNNKKDRVVVPIENRVCSGCHIALTPQHENLVRKQDHLVF
FT                   CEHCSRILYWQELQSPSAEGATTKRRRRRTAV"
FT   gene            complement(457417..458412)
FT                   /gene="yrbH"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0399"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(457417..458412)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yrbH"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0399"
FT                   /product="Carbohydrate isomerase, KpsF/GutQ family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0399"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51075"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51075.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVMYVPGIAENLCLDIFHKQKQVISQYFASFHYDCVHQLTEKLL
FT                   CHQGSLFFSGIGKSGCIARKLVATMQSFGEKAFFLSGDLLHGDLGVVSPGDIVCLFSNS
FT                   GETREILEWIPHLKNRPVFLVGITAAPCSSLAAFSDFVIVLPKLEELDPFNLMPTTSTT
FT                   CQLLFSDLLAMTLLRCRKISLSDYGSNHPSGQIGLKANGKVKDYLYPRTEVPFCSPLTT
FT                   VAESLPTLSSYGYGCVCVVNELFELLGIFTDGDLRRGLSEYGGDILAYPLQQIMTRNPK
FT                   VISEDSDVLLSLEMMESGNPVTVLPVVDAQQQRFIVGLLHMHALARAGLL"
FT   gene            complement(458435..459601)
FT                   /gene="sucB_2"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0400"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(458435..459601)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sucB_2"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0400"
FT                   /product="lipoamide acyltransferase component (E2) of
FT                   branched-chain alpha-keto acid dehydrogenase complex"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51076"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51076.1"
FT                   /translation="MFEFRFPKIGETASGGIVVRWLKQVGDPVQKDEPLIEVSTDKIAT
FT                   ELAPSQAGILEECLVQEGEEVFPGDILARLLETAAANTPVKSPVENPVREENHSVDREQ
FT                   KWFSPAVLGFAQREGLDLQELQKISGTGEGGRITRKDVEHYLSDKREPRDPICSKEENR
FT                   IPLSPLRRAIASSLRQSSEEVPHASLVVDVDVTDLMNLISAERERFTAAHGVKLTITSF
FT                   IIQCLAKSLEQFPLLNGSLDGDTIVLKKAINVGVAVNLNKEGVVVPVIHNCQDRGLVSI
FT                   AKVLADLSSRARSNKLDSSETKGGSVTVTNFGMTGALIGMPIIRYPEVAILGIGTIQKR
FT                   VVVRDDDSLAIRKMMCVTLTFDHRILDGIYGGEFLTALKNRLESVTMS"
FT   gene            complement(459847..461085)
FT                   /gene="gltT"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0401"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(459847..461085)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gltT"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0401"
FT                   /product="Proton/sodium-glutamate symport protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0401"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51077"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51077.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLWMKIFIGLIIGVVSGLILEDKAVFVKPFGDIFLNLLSMVVYP
FT                   LVFCSMVLGIASISDMKKLGRIGLRSLGLYLATTSVAIGIGLAFALFFSPGKGCDLQGF
FT                   NAVDLASSGSSGGMNFLATFAQVFPSNPLRSFVEGNILQIIIFALFTGIAMRLAGEAAR
FT                   PVERFVHGCNEIMLRMVNMIMSFAPYGVAASMAWISGNHGLTVLLQLGKFLVVYYLACI
FT                   CHAILIFGGLVRLGCRSSFSKFLSSMMDAISCAVSTASSSATLPVTMRCVSKNLGVSSE
FT                   VSGFVLPLGATVNMNGTAIFQGMAAVFIAQAYNCPLSLTSLLLLVVTATFSAVGSAGVP
FT                   GGGMITLGSVLTSVGLPIQGIAVLAGIDRLRDIIGTPMNILGDAVVALYIADGEGEFSS
FT                   SNEGEEDILPQNG"
FT   gene            complement(461082..462341)
FT                   /gene="lpxK"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0402"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(461082..462341)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lpxK"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0402"
FT                   /product="Tetraacyldisaccharide 4'-kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0402"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51078"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51078.1"
FT                   /translation="MIFNVLYAILRDTLVWKATWVKRTKSLSQPFRVVIVFAGCSFRKN
FT                   LSRAPMRFSFFSGIRDLFRHLIISATSGALSDRLGWLWAVIARVFSGSVWLRHKIAKSP
FT                   HQVQATVVSVGNIVVGGTGKTPLVLWLAQALHERGLSCAVLSRGYKGKYSKKKAFTIVN
FT                   PALHTASCVGDEPLLLAKYLPSGTVRIQKDRKTLAEKSAGDFDVLLLDDGFQYNRLHKD
FT                   VEIVLVNGSDPFGGGSFFPKGRLRDFPERLAKADYVMINGRCSPSDQRELDRLHPEEKI
FT                   VIEPQISEIVWLNQSVNMPRDHWEGLGVGVFCGLGFPKGFLAMLRDAGIHVLGTYLLPD
FT                   HVGITKQELELFCKKIILRQGVGILCTEKDSVKIGALAEEISFPVGEVRMRFSCVCNER
FT                   RMVAMLDAIEAIQKNKRVTT"
FT   gene            complement(462357..463166)
FT                   /gene="yjfH"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0403"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(462357..463166)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yjfH"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0403"
FT                   /product="23S rRNA methyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0403"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51079"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51079.1"
FT                   /translation="MEFIGKNNARVKSALALKRQRARNSTYFLLEGFREIHRALISGYR
FT                   CSHVFCGELIADKEIALDRELTSLGIEKLYCSKDILEKLSFKENPENFIAVFEKKELSC
FT                   QEFLGLQRKNQAPFYLIVEQAEKPGNIGALLRIADGAGVDGVILCDPVVDLYNPNVIRS
FT                   SLGTVFTMPVWQASLKEVLDLVHQQEWQVFTTTPSAQTFYFDQDFCQPMVVVFGSEKDG
FT                   LSPDWLNGSFCNIALPMLGKADSLNLSSSVAAVAYEVVRQRSIRNLL"
FT   gene            complement(463154..463981)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0404"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(463154..463981)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0404"
FT                   /product="N6-adenine-specific DNA methylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0404"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51080"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51080.1"
FT                   /translation="MMDYELLDSGDGKKLERFKDVCLIRSSATAIWPKSSPSLWGQYSA
FT                   EFVRMGEQGQWRYRNRNLKEWWITIDSVSCLLKLTPFGHVGIFPEHAGFWKDLQPSVAK
FT                   PSCRVLNLFAYTGASSIFCAQQGATVYHVDASKAAVKWAQKNVEGNAFQDKRIFWIIED
FT                   VFSFLKKEIRRGKTYDVILLDPPTYGRGPDGETFKIDRDFFPLLELCSQLLSSSFSHML
FT                   ITSHTPGHTPEFLHCLARRALLMLPLQGWRLGENFCGEGNQRLPSGVFAQWSL"
FT   gene            complement(463978..464583)
FT                   /gene="ribC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0405"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(463978..464583)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ribC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0405"
FT                   /product="Riboflavin synthase alpha chain"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.9"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0405"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51081"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51081.1"
FT                   /translation="MSMFSGIIQEVARVDLIHHLRDSMEIGVFARKLIDVVPGSSFSVD
FT                   GICLTLVKRQYELLFFDVTEETMAWTTIKDYTVGTMVNLERSVRLGDEIGGHFVSGHVC
FT                   GIGTIIAIEKSYMFFKAPANLVPYILEKGFIAIDGISLTIARVKGDIFSVSLIPETRAR
FT                   TSLGYKQVGAHVNMEPDMMTKMQVDTIMRFHAEKEISK"
FT   gene            464970..465434
FT                   /gene="nrdR"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0406"
FT   CDS_pept        464970..465434
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nrdR"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0406"
FT                   /product="Putative regulatory protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0406"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51082"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51082.1"
FT                   /translation="MLCPFCNHGELKVIDSRNAPESNAIKRRRECLRCSQRFTTFETVE
FT                   LTVQVLKRDGRYENFQESKLVNGLKAASSHTRIGQEQVQAIASNIKQDLLGKQNREIST
FT                   KEIGELVMKYLKKADMIAYIRFACVYRRFKDVGELMEVLLSATPDGEKQT"
FT   gene            465415..465822
FT                   /gene="dksA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0407"
FT   CDS_pept        465415..465822
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dksA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0407"
FT                   /product="DnaK suppressor protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0407"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51083"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51083.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKNRHEKENCMPLTDEEIANFKTRLLEMKAKLSHTLEGNAQEVK
FT                   KPNEATGYSQHQADQGTDTFDRTISLEVTTKEYKLLRQIDRALEKIEEASYGICDVSGE
FT                   EIPLARLMAIPYATMTVKSQEKFEKGLLSGN"
FT   gene            465828..466331
FT                   /gene="lspA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0408"
FT   CDS_pept        465828..466331
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lspA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0408"
FT                   /product="Lipoprotein signal peptidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.23.36"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0408"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51084"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51084.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTRSLPTFLTLLLLASIDWVSKLVVLLKSCQLSPHSSAFLYSYV
FT                   WGHFSFLIIPSFNEGAAFGLFTQYKIPLLIFRVCVILGLALFLRIKYKSLHRRTRVALT
FT                   LILAGALGNVGDILLYGKVVDFLSLSYYSWRFPSFNLADAFISIGTLLLIGHLYFTKES
FT                   KKYF"
FT   gene            466433..467794
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0409"
FT   CDS_pept        466433..467794
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0409"
FT                   /product="Na(+)-linked D-alanine glycine permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0409"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51085"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51085.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAFLSFLTAFDDFIWSYIAFVLILLLGVLFTCKSKFAQFTQLPA
FT                   FFKLFYHFSKEASSKKENQKKGVHPLKVFFASAGGNIGIGNVVGIVTAASVGGPGALFW
FT                   VWIAGILGSIVKYSEVYLGIKFRQSDANNVYHGGPMFFLDKAYRTRIVSVIVAVLLCIY
FT                   GVEIYQFSIIANTLASCWDVPKLMAIASLLFLVMYAVQGGLQRIGKICSLVLPFFMLVY
FT                   CGMAFYILIQEIHTLPALFSSIFRSAFTGHGAIGGFAGCTVASTIRQGLSRAAYSGDIG
FT                   IGFDSIIQSETSATNPQTQAQLSIVGVIVDNLVCTLSLLIVLASGVWHRAGLEGSEIVE
FT                   QALSFYFPYIRVFLPAFLFATGYTTIISYFLVGKKCANFICGNKGSKFYTVYGIIALPA
FT                   FCFLPQDTALLVMSVSGALLLCLNLLGVFLMRKELIFPKKEAETLEVSESTLSS"
FT   gene            468009..469286
FT                   /gene="pcnB_1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0410"
FT   CDS_pept        468009..469286
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pcnB_1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0410"
FT                   /product="Poly(A) polymerase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.19"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.72"
FT                   /note="tRNA-nucleotidyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51086"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51086.1"
FT                   /translation="MMACNQELLSPRGLDLLSKNSHSNLTPTIFYPSDHNIDLQSFSTH
FT                   ALSVVRTLKKAGYEAYIVGGCIRDLLLKTEPKDFDISTSAKPEEVKTLFKNCILVGKRF
FT                   RLAHIRFPNQIIEVATFRSGSNEEDSLITKDNLWGSAEEDVLRRDFTINGLFYDPSAEI
FT                   IIDYTGGVEDLKNRYLRTIGDPFLRFKQDPVRMLRLLKILSRYAFTVDPKTLEALQESC
FT                   HELVKSSQPRVFEEIIKVLSSGESTIFFQLASEHRVLEILFPYMAKAFSLSKTLQDQTF
FT                   ACLTALDTKIQKRSFCSERHFLLAILLFPIVNFNVRYKYSQYPTMTIQSIFDYIRNFLT
FT                   EFFADSFTSCSKKNFILTTLLLQMQYRLTPLNAMKKEKKSFFNRRLLRHAYFREALYLL
FT                   EIRSKVYPKVEATYGEWLKHYELASE"
FT   gene            469347..471170
FT                   /gene="lpxB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0411"
FT   CDS_pept        469347..471170
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lpxB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0411"
FT                   /product="Lipid-A-disaccharide synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.1.182"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0411"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51087"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51087.1"
FT                   /translation="MFPQKITLWLYPLGLFANLFFGTAFCVQWSLTRKKGYSVVPKIFW
FT                   YLSGTGAVFMICHGFIQSQYPIALLHSFNLIIYFRNLNIASLNPLPVSKIASLLVSVAT
FT                   AITVSFAIGTRYLPHMTWMASPNILHLNLPEASLSWQLIGCIGLTIFSLRFFIQWFYLE
FT                   YKNQSALPAPFWKASLLGGSICLLYFLRTGDLVNVLCYGCGLFPSLANLRIASREAFRK
FT                   PFSNSCFISAGEHSGDTLGGNLLKEMHAKYPDIHCFGVGGPQMRAQNFHALFAMEKFQV
FT                   SGFWEVLLALPKLWYRYQLLYRNILKTNPRTVICIDFPDFHFLLIKKLRSRGYKGKIVH
FT                   YVCPSIWAWRPSRKTVLEKYLDLLLLILPFEQNLFKDSALRTVYLGHPLSETIKSFSPN
FT                   LNWKDQLHLPTDKPFIAAFPGSRRSDILRNLTIQVQAFQASSLASTHHLLVSSANPEYD
FT                   HLILEVLQQNRCLHSHIVPSQFRYELMRECDFALAKCGTIVLETALNLTPTIVTCQLRP
FT                   LDTFLAKYIFNIILPAYSLPNIILGRTIFPEFIGGKKDFQYEDVAAALNILKTSQAQEK
FT                   QKDSCRDVYQAINESASSMKECLSLIFETAS"
FT   gene            471256..474204
FT                   /gene="pmpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0412"
FT   CDS_pept        471256..474204
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pmpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0412"
FT                   /product="Polymorphic outer membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0412"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51088"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51088.1"
FT                   /translation="MFITKELMNRVIEIHAHYDQRQLSQSPNTNFLVHHPYLTLIPKFL
FT                   LGALIVYAPYSFAEMELAISGHKQGKDRDTFTMISSCPEGTNYIINRKLILSDFSLLNK
FT                   VSSGGAFRNLAGKISFLGKNSSASIHFKHININGFGAGVFSESSIEFTDLRKLVAFGSE
FT                   STGGIFTAKEDISFKNNHHIAFRNNITKGNGGVIQLQGDMKGSVSFVDQRGAIIFTNNQ
FT                   AVTSSSMKHSGRGGAISGDFAGSRILFLNNQQITFEGNSAVHGGAIYNKNGLVEFLGNA
FT                   GPLAFKENTTIANGGAIYTSNFKANQQTSPILFSQNHANKKGGAIYAQYVNLEQNQDTI
FT                   RFEKNTAKEGGGAITSSQCSITAHNTIIFSDNAAGDLGGGAILLEGKKPSLTLIAHSGN
FT                   IAFSGNTMLHITKKASLDRHNSILIKEAPYKIQLAANKNHSIHFFDPVMALSASSSPIQ
FT                   INAPEYETPFFSPKGMIVFSGANLLDDAREDVANRTSIFNQPVHLYNGTLSIENGAHLI
FT                   VQSFKQTGGRISLSPGSSLALYTMNSFFHGNISSKEPLEINGLSFGVDISPSNLQAEIR
FT                   AGNAPLRLSGSPSIHDPEGLFYENRDTAASPYQMEILLTSDKIVDISKFTTDSLVTNKQ
FT                   SGFQGAWHFSWQPNTINNTKQKILRASWLPTGEYVLESNRVGRAVPNSLWSTFLLLQTA
FT                   SHNLGDHLCNNRSLIPTSYFGVLIGGTGAEMSTHSSEEESFISRLGATGTSIIRLTPSL
FT                   TLSGGGSHMFGDSFVADLPEHITSEGIVQNVGLTHVWGPLTVNSTLCAALDHNAMVRIC
FT                   SKKDHTYGKWDTFGMRGTLGASYTFLEYDQTMRVFSFANIEATNILQRAFTETGYNPRS
FT                   FSKTKLLNIAIPIGIGYEFCLGNSSFALLGKGSIGYSRDIKRENPSTLAHLAMNDFAWT
FT                   TNGCSVPTSAHTLANQLILRYKACSLYITAYTINREGKNLSNSLSCGGYVGF"
FT   gene            474334..479598
FT                   /gene="pmpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0413"
FT   CDS_pept        474334..479598
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pmpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0413"
FT                   /product="Polymorphic outer membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0413"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51089"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51089.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSMKWLSATAVFAAVLPSVSGFCFPEPKELNFSRVGTSSSTTFT
FT                   ETVGEAGAEYIVSGNASFTKFTNIPTTDTTTPTNSNSSSSNGETASVSEDSDSTTTTPD
FT                   PKGGGAFYNAHSGVLSFMTRSGTEGSLTLSEIKITGEGGAIFSQGELLFTDLTGLTIQN
FT                   NLSQLSGGAIFGESTISLSGITKATFSSNSAEVPAPVKKPTEPKAQTASETSGSSSSSG
FT                   NDSVSSPSSSRAEPAAANLQSHFICATATPAAQTDTETSTPSHKPGSGGAIYAKGDLTI
FT                   ADSQEVLFSINKATKDGGAIFAEKDVSFENITSLKVQTNGAEEKGGAIYAKGDLSIQSS
FT                   KQSLFNSNYSKQGGGALYVEGDINFQDLEEIRIKYNKAGTFETKKITLPKAQASAGNAD
FT                   AWASSSPQSGSGATTVSNSGDSSSGSDSDTSETVPATAKGGGLYTDKNLSITNITGIIE
FT                   IANNKATDVGGGAYVKGTLTCENSHRLQFLKNSSDKQGGGIYGEDNITLSNLTGKTLFQ
FT                   ENTAKEEGGGLFIKGTDKALTMTGLDSFCLINNTSEKHGGGAFVTKEISQTYTSDVETI
FT                   PGITPVHGETVITGNKSTGGNGGGVCTKRLALSNLQSISISGNSAAENGGGAHTCPDSF
FT                   PTADTAEQPAAASAATSTPESAPVVSTALSTPSSSTVSSLTLLAASSQASPATSNKETQ
FT                   DPNADTDLLIDYVVDTTISKNTAKKGGGIYAKKAKMSRIDQLNISENSATEIGGGICCK
FT                   ESLELDALVSLSVTENLVGKEGGGLHAKTVNISNLKSGFSFSNNKANSSSTGVATTASA
FT                   PAAAAASLQAAAAAVPSSPATPTYSGVVGGAIYGEKVTFSQCSGTCQFSGNQAIDNNPS
FT                   QSSLNVQGGAIYAKTSLSIGSSDAGTSYIFSGNSVSTGKSQTTGQIAGGAIYSPTVTLN
FT                   CPATFSNNTASMATPKTSSEDGSSGNSIKDTIGGAIAGTAITLSGVSRFSGNTADLGAA
FT                   IGTLANANTPSATSGSQNSITEKITLENGSFIFERNQANKRGAIYSPSVSIKGNNITFN
FT                   QNTSTHDGSAIYFTKDATIESLGSVLFTGNNVTATQASSATSGQNTNTANYGAAIFGDP
FT                   GTTQSSQTDAILTLLASSGNITFSNNSLQNNQGDTPASKFCSIAGYVKLSLQAAKGKTI
FT                   SFFDCVHTSTKKIGSTQNVYETLDINKEENSNPYTGTIVFSSELHENKSYIPQNAILHN
FT                   GTLVLKEKTELHVVSFEQKEGSKLIMKPGAVLSNQNIANGALVINGLTIDLSSMGTPQA
FT                   GEIFSPPELRIVATTSSASGGSGVSSSIPTNPKRISAAAPSGSAATTPTMSENKVFLTG
FT                   DLTLIDPNGNFYQNPMLGSDLDVPLIKLPTNTSDVQVYDLTLSGDLFPQKGYMGTWTLD
FT                   SNPQTGKLQARWTFDTYRRWVYIPRDNHFYANSILGSQNSMIVVKQGLINNMLNNARFD
FT                   DIAYNNFWVSGVGTFLAQQGTPLSEEFSYYSRGTSVAIDAKPRQDFILGAAFSKMVGKT
FT                   KAIKKMHNYFHKGSEYSYQASVYGGKFLYFLLNKQHGWALPFLIQGVVSYGHIKHDTTT
FT                   LYPSIHERNKGDWEDLGWLADLRISMDLKEPSKDSSKRITVYGELEYSSIRQKQFTEID
FT                   YDPRHFDDCAYRNLSLPVGCAVEGAIMNCNILMYNKLALAYMPSIYRNNPVCKYRVLSS
FT                   NEAGQVICGVPTRTSARAEYSTQLYLGPFWTLYGNYTIDVGMYTLSQMTSCGARMIF"
FT   gene            479775..485087
FT                   /gene="pmpC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0414"
FT   CDS_pept        479775..485087
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pmpC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0414"
FT                   /product="Polymorphic outer membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0414"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51090"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51090.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFMSATAVFAAALSSVTEASSIQDQIKNTDCNVSKLGYSTSQAF
FT                   TDMMLADNTEYRAADSVSFYDFSTSSRLPRKHLSSSSEASPTTEGVSSSSSGETDEKTE
FT                   EELDNGGIIYAREKLTISESQDSLSNQSIELHDNSIFFGEGEVIFDHRVALKNGGAIYG
FT                   EKEVVFENIKSLLVEVNIAVEKGGSVYAKERVSLENVTEATFSSNGGEQGGGGIYSEQD
FT                   MLISDCNNVHFQGNAAGATAVKQCLDEEMIVLLAECVDSLSEDTLDSTPETEQTESNGN
FT                   QDGSSETEDTQVSESPESTPSPDDVLGKGGGIYTEKSLTITGITGTIDFVSNIATDSGA
FT                   GVFTKENLSCTNTNSLQFLKNSAGQHGGGAYVTQTMSVTNTTSESITTPPLIGEVIFSE
FT                   NTAKGHGGGICTNKLSLSNLKTVTLTKNSAKESGGAIFTDLASIPITDTPESSTPSSSS
FT                   PASTPEVVASAKINRFFASTAKPAAPSLTEAESDQTDQTETSDTNSDIDVSIENILNVA
FT                   INQNTSAKKGGAIYGKKAKLSRINNLELSGNSSQDVGGGLCLTESVEFDAIGSLLSHYN
FT                   SAAKEGGAIHSKTVTLSNLKSTFTFADNTVKAIVESTPEAPEEIPPVEGEESTATEDPN
FT                   SNTEGSSANTNLEGSQGDTADTGTGDVNNESQDTSDTGNAESEEQLQDSTQSNEENTLP
FT                   NSNIDQSNENTDESSDSHTEEITDESVSSSSESGSSTPQDGGAASSGAPSGDQSISANA
FT                   CLAKSYAASTDSSPVSNSSGSEEPVTSSSDSDVTASSDNPDSSSSGDSAGDSEEPTEPE
FT                   AGSTTETLTLIGGGAIYGETVKIENFSGQGIFSGNKAIDNTTEGSSSKSDVLGGAVYAK
FT                   TLFNLDSGSSRRTVTFSGNTVSSQSTTGQVAGGAIYSPTVTIATPVVFSKNSATNNANN
FT                   TTDTQRKDTFGGAIGATSAVSLSGGAHFLENVADLGSAIGLVPGTQNTETVKLESGSYY
FT                   FEKNKALKRATIYAPVVSIKAYTATFNQNRSLEEGSAIYFTKEASIESLGSVLFTGNLV
FT                   TLTLSTTTEGTPATTSGDVTKYGAAIFGQIASSNGSQTDNLPLKLIASGGNICFRNNEY
FT                   RPTSSDTGTSTFCSIAGDVKLTMQAAKGKTISFFDAIRTSTKKTGTQATAYDTLDINKS
FT                   EDSETVNSAFTGTILFSSELHENKSYIPQNVVLHSGSLVLKPNTELHVISFEQKEGSSL
FT                   VMTPGSVLSNQTVADGALVINNMTIDLSSVEKNGIAEGNIFTPPELRIIDTTTGGSGGT
FT                   PSTDSESNQNSDDTEEQNNNDASNQGESANGSSSPAVAAAHTSRTRNFAAAATATPTTT
FT                   PTATTTTSNQVILGGEIKLIDPNGTFFQNPALRSDQQISLLVLPTDSSKMQAQKIVLTG
FT                   DIAPQKGYTGTLTLDPDQLQNGTISVLWKFDSYRQWAYVPRDNHFYANSILGSQMLMVT
FT                   VKQGLLNDKMNLARFEEVSYNNLWISGLGTMLSQVGTPTSEEFTYYSRGASVALDAKPA
FT                   HDVIVGAAFSKMIGKTKSLKRENNYTHKGSEYSYQASVYGGKPFHFVINKKTEKSLPLL
FT                   LQGVISYGYIKHDTVTHYPTIRERNKGEWEDLGWLTALRVSSVLRTPAQGDTKRITVYG
FT                   ELEYSSIRQKQFTETEYDPRYFDNCTYRNLAIPMGLAFEGELSGNDILMYNRFSVAYML
FT                   SIYRNSPTCKYQVLSSGEGGEIICGVPTRNSARGEYSTQLYLGPLWTLYGSYTIEADAH
FT                   TLAHMMNCGARMTF"
FT   gene            complement(485245..485331)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_r027"
FT   tRNA            complement(485245..485331)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_r027"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ser"
FT   gene            485640..486470
FT                   /gene="yebL"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0415"
FT   CDS_pept        485640..486470
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yebL"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0415"
FT                   /product="Metal transport system, metal-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0415"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51091"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51091.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLLFLLLFSLGITCSYGDEVSTRKQILVSIVPYKFLVEQIAGDT
FT                   CQVFSIVMDNHDPHNYELSPKYIEKIRQVELWFKIGEGFEKTCERIISCKQVDLAANID
FT                   KITNGACCQRFLSFDTHTWLSPKNLKIQIQAITEALVETAPEHETLYRKNCSLLQSQLD
FT                   LLDQKISSIVSSTSQRNVLVTHGAFAYFCRDYGFIQHTIERANHSELSPKDVVRVERTI
FT                   RDHNLHSVILLKHAGKRSSAALVRKFNMTPILLDPYAEDVFNNLLAIATAFANL"
FT   gene            486467..487177
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0416"
FT   CDS_pept        486467..487177
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0416"
FT                   /product="Metal transport system ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0416"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51092"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51092.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKQMLLENVSFRYGKTGPLIVDHVSCEVYSGDFIGIIGPNGGGK
FT                   TTLTQLMLGLLQPVCGSISTYSVQDHRPLSIGWVPQHFSYDAAFPITVKETVLSGRLAT
FT                   LPWYGRYTQEDHEAAEEALLTVDLIDYKDSCFSHLSGGQIQRVLLARALAARPEFLLLD
FT                   EPTANIDPVNQQKILQILSALNKHCTILMITHDLHHTAGCFNRVFFMNKTLTTLADTTT
FT                   ISERFCCNTFGRCP"
FT   gene            487168..488049
FT                   /gene="yebI"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0417"
FT   CDS_pept        487168..488049
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yebI"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0417"
FT                   /product="Metal transport system permease protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0417"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51093"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51093.1"
FT                   /translation="MPMISILCSLFPPLLFPSLLAAFGASIAAGIIGSYIVVKRIVSIS
FT                   GSIAHSILGGVGIALWLQYQFNLPISPLHGAIASAIFVAICIGNVHLKYHEREDSIISM
FT                   IWSIGMAIGIICISKLPSFNSELSDFLFGNILWVTPQDLYFLGILDLFIVATVSICHTR
FT                   FLALCFDEKYMALNHYSIKTWYLLLLILTAITTVVLMYVMGVILMLSMLVLPVSIACRF
FT                   SYKMSHIIYIASILNIVCSFLGIMLAYLLDLPVGPVIAILMGGAYSLSLLLKRSYNAST
FT                   PSPVSPESKINS"
FT   gene            complement(489062..489313)
FT                   /gene="rpmA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0419"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(489062..489313)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0419"
FT                   /product="LSU ribosomal protein L27P"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0419"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51094"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51094.1"
FT                   /translation="MAHKKGQGASRNGRDSESKRLGLKVGAGQRVSTGSILVRQRGTKW
FT                   HPAVNVGRGKDDTLFALVDGIVVMKKTDRTYVSVIPQA"
FT   gene            complement(489344..489670)
FT                   /gene="rplU"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0420"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(489344..489670)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplU"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0420"
FT                   /product="LSU ribosomal protein L21P"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51095"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51095.1"
FT                   /translation="MMEPYAVIQTGNKQYQVRKGDVIDVELLDGISEENKEVLFQDVLF
FT                   TFDGEKASVGAPTVGNAVVKGELVSFVRGEKVVAYKYKKRKNYHKKIGHRQNYLRVKIS
FT                   DLVM"
FT   gene            complement(489984..490056)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_r026"
FT   tRNA            complement(489984..490056)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_r026"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Phe"
FT   gene            490217..490918
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0421"
FT   CDS_pept        490217..490918
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0421"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical membrane spanning protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0421"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51096"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51096.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLGFQESGNSPAKGACVMKKHFITGLVILLPLAITIAVVGMIMN
FT                   FLTQPFVGMVSDVFEKFSFYTKYRAFLRFGLQIVLLFGLFFTTVLLGFLARLMIFKSLL
FT                   SVYDKILHRIPIIKTVYKAAQQVMTTIFGSQSGSFKQVVMVPFPNREVLCIGLVAGEAP
FT                   TICSRDADDPMITVFIPTTPNPTSGFLTLFKKSDITFLDMKIEDAFKYVISCGVLNSDP
FT                   CATSPFIHPQS"
FT   gene            491088..491264
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_042101"
FT   CDS_pept        491088..491264
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_042101"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical cytosolic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_042101"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51097"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51097.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGYFMTRMSKQARRRAQSPKKRKPVYAVQHPQDAPRIAFKAHTN
FT                   TAKGVGVFVPQIG"
FT   gene            491455..491940
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0422"
FT   CDS_pept        491455..491940
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0422"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical metal-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0422"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51098"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51098.1"
FT                   /translation="MLILDRSSPQIFISNEQQDVSIDLQSAQRLVVLFLELQKVSTDQV
FT                   YVYFLDDTALAQLHDEQFSDPSPTDTITLPIDKPGIASFPHVLGEAFVSPKAAMRFLEQ
FT                   YTEDQLYHEISRYVVHSLLHMLGYDDQTDEDKRIMQEQEDVSLSFLAEHQALLRPAV"
FT   gene            492073..493182
FT                   /gene="corC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0423"
FT   CDS_pept        492073..493182
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="corC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0423"
FT                   /product="CorC"
FT                   /note="Magnesium and cobalt efflux protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0423"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51099"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51099.1"
FT                   /translation="MLYILLAIIVLFLFLGSATHRRASISAYGREGLPPFSSCPKVLPL
FT                   LCLIYGMLGAPVYQYIHNFFSLSPSIFWLIFLSFALVIYKFLPLCPGYSDDSFSYKVSS
FT                   STVKTLENCLAGFKTPSITAMQQTPPPEPPNELSTNISCLDHMIAREIMTPKADIFALQ
FT                   GDTPISQAFPLIIDEGYSRIPLFTKSIDDITGMVLVKDLSPVYYKDPHTSQPLSSIAYP
FT                   PLYTPEIRRASLLLQEFRQKRCHLAIVVNEYGFTEGLVSMEDIIEEIFGEIADEYDNQE
FT                   DVHHKKIGNAWIVDGRMNISDAEECFGLHIEHESSYDTLGGYVFHKLGAVPEKGMKIYY
FT                   EDFAIDILSCSDRSVEKMKITPRRRKPLS"
FT   gene            493371..493721
FT                   /gene="rsbV_1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0424"
FT   CDS_pept        493371..493721
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rsbV_1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0424"
FT                   /product="Anti-sigma F factor antagonist"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0424"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51100"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51100.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNFQKEEQGQTGILHLQGKLDGVSSPAVQESISESLSNGMKNII
FT                   LDCGDLDYISSAGIRVLLQSYHQVGKNAGKIALTSVSKTVEQTLYVTGFLSYFKVFDSV
FT                   NEALQALAKENS"
FT   gene            493899..495764
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0425"
FT   CDS_pept        493899..495764
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0425"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0425"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51101"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51101.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRSVCYVTPSVARAGQISTWRFEYSSANFLPEGTLLKFDLGIDG
FT                   RPIDWEIPSTDLSQPCNTIYLETPSEDIVAAKAVYAPGGYIPTFEFTLPCDVEAGDTFS
FT                   IILGSSPNFPQEDSSGNGAQLFTQRRKPFSLYVDPSGKGSFEDPDIFTMDIRGNVLKNI
FT                   RIFAPSYVIKNKRFDITVRFEDEFGNLTNFSPEETHIELSYEHLRENLNWQLFIPETGF
FT                   VILPNLYFNEPGIYRIQLRNQATKEVFTSAPIKCFAETSSHLLWGLLHGESERVDSEGN
FT                   IESCLRYFRDDCALNFFATSSFEIQDGLTPETIKTINQTVADFNEEDRFIALSGAQYLS
FT                   EEPGEGIREVLLMKEPKSPGKHKECKLFPLSKLYKQSTSHELISIPSFTASKKFGYNFN
FT                   NFHPEFERVVEIYNAWGCSERTEAEGNPFPIKGSIDSENPEGTVLSALKRNLRFGFVAG
FT                   GLDDRNLYNHFFDSDQQQYSPGLTAVICNKYSRDSLLEALYQRQCYATTGQRIIVNFQI
FT                   TSAPMGSELSTAIKPGLVINRHISGYVAGTAKIASIEIIRNEDILHTFHPDGNNFEYEY
FT                   DDLSPFAQVTLKDPQNGAPFAFYYLRVTQENGAMAWSSPIWIDLN"
FT   gene            495961..497070
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0426"
FT   CDS_pept        495961..497070
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0426"
FT                   /product="Biotin synthase"
FT                   /note="thiamine biosynthesis enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0426"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51102"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51102.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTLPARILPKSACLKTLFDDYLSGARLSEEQALQLLLVDAEDQQ
FT                   ALWSFADLIRANRVGDTVFYSSTLYLYPTNFCQFNCTFCSFYAKPGNPTGWFFTPDQLV
FT                   QSIKENPSPITETHIVAGCYPSCNLAYYEELFSKIKQNFPDLHIKALSAIEYDYLSKLD
FT                   NLPVKEVMQRLRIAGLDSIPGGGAEILVDEVRETLSRGRLSSQGFLEIHETAHSLGIPS
FT                   NATMLCYHRETPADIMTHMSKLRALQDKTSGFKNFILLKFASENNALGKRLHKMTSRHS
FT                   IPPATIIAVARLFLDNIPNIKALWNYLGLDVALHLLSCGANDLSSTHQGEKVFRMASSQ
FT                   EPIRMDIEGMSHLIIQHGRIPCLVNSKTV"
FT   gene            497043..497864
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0427"
FT   CDS_pept        497043..497864
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0427"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical cytosolic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0427"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51103"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51103.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSQFQDRLNIGCVRYVNALPFSSGLSQAPGVSLLMDTPTNLVPK
FT                   LLSREIDYALTSVAATFSSPLHRVSSFGIAAYKKILSVNLHATSQFFAKEAPHIAATKE
FT                   SLSSILLLRVLCENLWNIPFPSVTLLSSDSILTQAEHYDALLLIGDTALRHPIIPGFHT
FT                   YDLAASWYDLTAKPFVFAGILSLSSTISFQLQQEFSSALNYFQNHKEDITSKAAALLKL
FT                   PESLMQEYYTLCRYELSEEDFAGLEQFRDYYDRLPQQAKYPNHVRFSCAYL"
FT   gene            497800..498489
FT                   /gene="ubiE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0428"
FT   CDS_pept        497800..498489
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ubiE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0428"
FT                   /product="Ubiquinone/menaquinone biosynthesis
FT                   methyltransferase UBIE"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0428"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51104"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51104.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDFHNKPNIQIMFDSLAPTYDKINGILSLGLHIAWNNALVSLLG
FT                   ETNHLLDLCAGTGRVALSYVQNYPRASATLVDFSTKMLENVQKRHPSAPFSYITSDVTH
FT                   LPLPDNTFRLASMAYGLRNLSYPLEALREVYRVLQPGGHLGILELTRPATYNPVYLLHK
FT                   LYLNLVVPSVGRFYSGNSYAYSYLKESIRDLPRDAALEAIFHAAHLRPIRKRKLLFGTA
FT                   TIWILEK"
FT   gene            complement(498515..499540)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0429"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(498515..499540)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0429"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0429"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51105"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51105.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSNRASPILEPMTTYPVPQNPLLLRVLRLMDAFSKSDDERDFYL
FT                   DRVEGFIFYIDLDKDQEDLDKIYQELEENADRYCLIPKLTFYEIKKIMETFVNEKIYDI
FT                   DTKEKFLEIVQSKNAREQFLEFLYDHETEQEKWQQFYVERSRIRIIEWLRNNQFQFVFE
FT                   EDLDFSKHILEQLKVHLFDAKVSKELTQARQLLLNKSKVYYSNEALNPRPKRGRPPKQS
FT                   AKVEAETTISSDIYTKVPSVARRFLFLPEITSPSSLTFSEKFDTEEEFLAHLRGGGRLE
FT                   DQLNLAKFSERFDSLRELSAKLGYDSDGETGDFFDEEYDDEEEEIKPKKTTKRGRKKSR
FT                   S"
FT   gene            complement(499565..500392)
FT                   /gene="dapF"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0430"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(499565..500392)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dapF"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0430"
FT                   /product="Diaminopimelate epimerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.1.1.7"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51106"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51106.1"
FT                   /translation="MGFSSLLTTCRYLLYSGAGNSFILGESMPSLEDVLFLCQEEMVDG
FT                   FLCVESSEIADAKLTVFNSDGSIASMCGNGLRCAMAHVAQCFGLEDVSIETERGVYQGK
FT                   FFSMNRVLVDMTLPDWKKAERKLTHVLPGMPEQVFFIDTGVPHVVVFVSDLSKVPVQEW
FT                   GSFLRYHEDFAPEGVNVDFVQRKKDDLLLVYTYERGCERETLSCGTGMLASALVAADIF
FT                   SLGQDFSIAVCSRSRNLIKIFSEKGKVFLEGPVSLLNRSENFGWLEPKSRRFG"
FT   gene            complement(500361..500951)
FT                   /gene="clpP_1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0431"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(500361..500951)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="clpP_1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0431"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0431"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51107"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51107.1"
FT                   /translation="MGDSMPEGEMMHKLQDVIDRKLLDSRRIFFSEPVTEKSATEAIKK
FT                   LWYLELTNPGQPIVFVINSPGGSVDAGFAVWDQIKMISSPLTTVVTGLAASMGSVLSLC
FT                   AVPGRRFATPHARIMIHQPSIGGTITGQATDLDIHAREILKTKARIIDVYVEATGQSRE
FT                   VIEKAIDRDMWMSANEAMEFGLLDGILFSFNDL"
FT   gene            complement(500951..502474)
FT                   /gene="glyA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0432"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(500951..502474)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glyA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0432"
FT                   /product="Serine hydroxymethyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.2.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0432"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51108"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51108.1"
FT                   /translation="MQGLISGGGNMASLLDRYLRNISDKSQQNLASVAYLASLDHLLHA
FT                   FPSIGQSIVQELKSQRSRLKMIASENFSSLSVQLAMGNLLTDKYCEGSPFKRFYSCCEN
FT                   VDAIEWECAETAKELFGAESAFVQPHSGADANLLAIMSIITQKIQSPAVQRLGYKTIND
FT                   LPEQEYEALKAEMAQHKCLGPSLNSGGHLTHGTVRMNIMSKLMHCLPYEVNLDTELFDY
FT                   DEIAKIAKEHKPTVLIAGYSSYSRRLNFATLKQIAEDCGAVLWVDMAHFAGLVAGGVFV
FT                   GEENPMPYADIVTTTTHKTLRGPRGGLVLAKKEYANTLNKACPLMMGGPLPHVIAAKAI
FT                   ALKEAMTINFRKYAHKVVENARTLAEVFQRNGLRLLTGGTDNHMLIIDLTSLGVPGRIA
FT                   EDMLTSVGIAVNRNTIPSDASGQWKTSGIRLGTPALTTLGMGSAEMEEVANIIVKVLRN
FT                   ITVRSNAESGSSKSEGELSEGIAQEARQRVADLLGRFPLYPEIDLETLV"
FT   gene            502808..503479
FT                   /gene="hemD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0433"
FT   CDS_pept        502808..503479
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hemD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0433"
FT                   /product="Uroporphyrin-III C-methyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.107"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.75"
FT                   /note="UROPORPHYRINOGEN-III SYNTHASE"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0433"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51109"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51109.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLYLGLNPSSAKQYSAVFQPIIRIVPFSKHVPQIRHARKFLVST
FT                   SHILLTSPSSTACFFSSIRKRIPLSLFRNKSFVTIGEATSSRVKAFLPKANIVQSAFPQ
FT                   AEAFLPILSTLPSSSSLLYPHSVLARPILRSLLQTLPFSSFSYPHYTVKPITLSVSTFL
FT                   PHKTIILTSPSIVRAYAQLFPCLPDKEHWCLGEISAAEFKQIFHTPPSKILFSTKEPTG
FT                   C"
FT   gene            503582..504118
FT                   /gene="ispF"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0434"
FT   CDS_pept        503582..504118
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ispF"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0434"
FT                   /product="2-C-methyl-D-erythritol 2,4-cyclodiphosphate
FT                   synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.6.1.12"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0434"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51110"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51110.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEIPSSFVLPDPEWIYRVGIGQDSHRFLPDEDPKPCILGGIIFE
FT                   NTPGFEANSDGDVVFHAICNAFSSVTHKGILGGLADELLKTKGITDSVVYLQEAVASLK
FT                   PTQRVSHLAITIEGKRPKLLPQLPSMRKRIAEVLHIPLDSINITATSGEGLTAMGQGYG
FT                   VQCFCVLTIMEYCRY"
FT   gene            complement(504115..505167)
FT                   /gene="cysJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0435"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(504115..505167)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cysJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0435"
FT                   /product="NADPH-cytochrome P450 reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.2.4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0435"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51111"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51111.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLFSKFKAQWMFLHSRELCSSTSDIGNTCSDPVFQVLCNPVRSE
FT                   ISYKVGDSLGVFPTNPSILVDSVLDALQYGPRSPVVSRHADSVLPLHEFLTSYVDLDKI
FT                   PKSLRPFFPGDLDDTWSLAEAILVYQPRIPFEEFIRSAMPLLPRFYSIASSPTCSHGKL
FT                   ELLVRCVSFQGKTQLRYGLCSAFLCKDLQEGESFRGFIQPTRHFTLEQKNFGKPLIMIG
FT                   AGTGIAPYKGFLQHRIYHQDVGSNILFFGERFEKSNFYYRDFLQELIVSGKLQLFTAFS
FT                   RDSESKLYVQNVIEQQKELIQEVYEQEAFFFVCGKKILGTEVKRALEQILGPKAVRELI
FT                   AQKRLVSDVY"
FT   gene            complement(505184..505522)
FT                   /gene="rpsJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0436"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(505184..505522)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0436"
FT                   /product="SSU ribosomal protein S10P"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0436"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51112"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51112.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRSKEYMKQQKQRIRIRLKGFDQGQLDQSTANIVETAKRTGARV
FT                   VGPIPLPTKREVYTVLRSPHVDKKSREQFEIRTHKRLIDILDPTGKTIDALKMLSLPAG
FT                   VDIKIKAA"
FT   gene            complement(505509..507617)
FT                   /gene="fusA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0437"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(505509..507617)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fusA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0437"
FT                   /product="Protein Translation Elongation Factor G (EF-G)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0437"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51113"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51113.1"
FT                   /translation="MCERQKSSMSDQEFGLDAIRNIGIMAHIDAGKTTTTERILFYAGR
FT                   THKIGEVHEGGATMDWMEQEQERGITITSAATTVFWLGAKINIIDTPGHVDFTIEVERS
FT                   LRVLDGAVAVFDAVSGVEPQSETVWRQANKYGVPRIAFVNKMDRMGANYFGAIESMREK
FT                   LGANAIPVHCPIGSESQFVGMVDLISQKTLYFLEETLGAKWEEREIPEDLQEQCATLRM
FT                   QLLEELATVDESNEAFMEKVLENPDSITEEEIHTVMRKGVIEGKINPVLCGSAFKNKGV
FT                   QQLLDVIVKWLPSPLDRGNVRGINLKTGEEVSLKPSKDGPLAALAFKIMTDPYVGRITF
FT                   IRIYSGTLKKGSAILNSTKDKKERISRLLEMHANERTDRDEFTVGDIGACVGLKFSVTG
FT                   DTLCDENQEIVLERIEAPEPVIDMAIEPKSKGDREKLAQALSALSEEDPTFRVSTNEET
FT                   GQTIISGMGELHLDILRDRMIREFRVEANVGKPQVSYKETITKTSNSETKYVKQSGGRG
FT                   QYAHVCLEIEPNEPGKGNEVVSKIVGGVIPKEYIPAVIKGVEEGLNSGVLAGYGLVDVK
FT                   VSIVFGSYHEVDSSEMAFKICGSMAVKEACRKALPVILEPIMKVTVITPEDHLGDVIGD
FT                   LNRRRGKILGQESSRNMAQVSAEVPLSEMFGYMTSLRSLTSGRATSTMEPAFFAKVPQK
FT                   IQEEIVKK"
FT   gene            complement(507635..508108)
FT                   /gene="rs7"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0438"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(507635..508108)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rs7"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0438"
FT                   /product="SSU ribosomal protein S7P"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0438"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51114"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51114.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRRHAAEKKVIPGDPVYGSVVLERFINKVMLHGKKSIARKIVYG
FT                   ALERFAKRLGLENPLEGFEEALENAKPVLEVRSRRVGGATYQVPVEVAPDRRSCLAMQW
FT                   IIKHARSKPGKCMEVGLANELIDCFNKQGATIKKREDTHRMAEANKAFAHYKW"
FT   gene            complement(508158..508547)
FT                   /gene="rpsL"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0439"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(508158..508547)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsL"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0439"
FT                   /product="SSU ribosomal protein S12P"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0439"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51115"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51115.1"
FT                   /translation="MNREEYMPTINQLIRKKRQSGATRKKSPALQKSPQKRGVCLQVKT
FT                   KTPKKPNSALRKVAWVRLSNGQEVIAYIGGEGHNLQEHSIVLVQGGRVKDLPGVRYHIV
FT                   RGALDCAAVKNRKQSRSRYGAKRPK"
FT   gene            508789..509127
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0440"
FT   CDS_pept        508789..509127
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0440"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical membrane associated protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51116"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51116.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVVVNPTQEYSQISTPVSPQNQRVTFFRNTAMLTCSLLFTLCSA
FT                   VLFIIGLFPQTTIPFAGAFFVIGMFLAFSALCIFLMALIYNVKNWLSHRPIPLPLFSNI
FT                   NFLVTKEK"
FT   gene            509285..511219
FT                   /gene="tsp"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0441"
FT   CDS_pept        509285..511219
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tsp"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0441"
FT                   /product="Carboxy-terminal processing protease precursor"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.21.102"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0441"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51117"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51117.1"
FT                   /translation="MMRFARFCLLVLTLFPQLAFSAEPLRRQDVRKTVDKLVEHHIDTQ
FT                   QISPYILSRSLEDYVRSFDSHKAYLTQDEVFSHAFSEEATRPLFKQYQEDNFSSFKELD
FT                   TCIQQSISRAREWRSSWLTDSIRVIQDAMSHTIEKKPSAWASSIEEVKQRQYDLLLSYA
FT                   SIYLEDAAKNRYQGKEHALVKLCIRQIENHENPYIGINDHGYRMSPEEEANSFHVRIIK
FT                   SIAHSLDAHTAYFSQEEALSMRAQLEKGMCGIGVVLKEDIDGVVVKEVLAGGPADKTGS
FT                   LRVGDIIYRVNGKNIENTPFPGVLDSLRGSPGSSVTLDIHRQNNDHVIQLRREKILLDS
FT                   RRVDVSYEPYGNGIIGKITLHSFYEGENQVSSEQDLRKAIRELQEKNLLGLVLDIRENT
FT                   GGFLSQAIKVSGLFLTNGVVVVSRYADGSVKRYRTISPQKFYDGPLAVLVSKSSASAAE
FT                   IVAQTLQDYGVALIVGDQQTYGKGTIQHQTITGSNSQEDFFKVTVGRYYSPSGKSTQLE
FT                   GVKSDIVIPSRYAEDKLGERFLEYALPADQYENVINDNLGDLDINIRPWFQKYYSPHLQ
FT                   KPELVWREMLPQLAHNSQERLEKNKNFEIFVQHLKKTNKQDRSFGSNDLQMEESVNIVK
FT                   DMILLKSIS"
FT   gene            complement(511341..511793)
FT                   /gene="crpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0442"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(511341..511793)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="crpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0442"
FT                   /product="Sulfur-rich protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0442"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51118"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51118.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTVPVVQGAGSSNSAQDISTRPLTLKERISNLLSSTAFKVGLVV
FT                   IGLLLVIATLIFLVSAASFVNAIYLVAIPAILGCVNICVGILSMEGHCSPERWILCKKV
FT                   LKTSEDIIDDGQINNSNKVFTDERLNAIGGVVESLSRRNSLVDQTQ"
FT   gene            complement(511972..513633)
FT                   /gene="omcB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0443"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(511972..513633)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="omcB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0443"
FT                   /product="Outer membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0443"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51119"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51119.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIGDPMNKLIRRAVTIFAVTSVASLFASGVLETSMAESLSTNVI
FT                   SLADTKAKDNTSHKSKKARKNHSKETPVDRKEVAPVHESKATGPKQDSCFGRMYTVKVN
FT                   DDRNVEITQAVPEYATVGSPYPIEITATGKRDCVDVIITQQLPCEAEFVRSDPATTPTA
FT                   DGKLVWKIDRLGQGEKSKITVWVKPLKEGCCFTAATVCACPEIRSVTKCGQPAICVKQE
FT                   GPENACLRCPVVYKINIVNQGTATARNVVVENPVPDGYAHSSGQRVLTFTLGDMQPGEH
FT                   RTITVEFCPLKRGRATNIATVSYCGGHKNTASVTTVINEPCVQVSIAGADWSYVCKPVE
FT                   YVISVSNPGDLVLRDVVVEDTLSPGVTVLEAAGAQISCNKVVWTVKELNPGESLQYKVL
FT                   VRAQTPGQFTNNVVVKSCSDCGTCTSCAEATTYWKGVAATHMCVVDTCDPVCVGENTVY
FT                   RICVTNRGSAEDTNVSLMLKFSKELQPVSFSGPTKGTITGNTVVFDSLPRLGSKETVEF
FT                   SVTLKAVSAGDARGEAILSSDTLTVPVSDTENTHIY"
FT   gene            complement(513780..514046)
FT                   /gene="omcA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0444"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(513780..514046)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="omcA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0444"
FT                   /product="Cysteine-rich outer membrane protein 3 precursor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0444"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51120"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51120.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKTALLAALCSVVSLSSCCRIVDCCFEDPCAPIQCSPCESKKKD
FT                   VDGGCNSCNGYVPACKPCGGDTHQDAKHGPQARGIPVDGKCRQ"
FT   gene            514383..514607
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_044401"
FT   CDS_pept        514383..514607
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_044401"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical membrane associated protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_044401"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51121"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51121.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRFFLFIVATAALLTQGCSYEPPKREYILAQKCSPLFKHAQTLD
FT                   FSLAQAVFEMTFFTKAPPCVSSLEELSQN"
FT   gene            complement(514604..516124)
FT                   /gene="gltX"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0445"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(514604..516124)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gltX"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0445"
FT                   /product="Glutamyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.17"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0445"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51122"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51122.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVQNVRVRVAPSPTGDPHVGTAYMALFNEVFARKYNGQMILRIE
FT                   DTDQTRSRDDYEANIFSALKWCGIRWDEGPDVGGAYGPYRQSERTEIYKKYAEILLQTD
FT                   CAYKCFATPQELQEMRAVASTLGYRGGYDRRYRYLSPEEVRQREEQGQPYTIRLKVPLT
FT                   GESVFEDQCKGCVVFPWADVDDQVLVKSDGFPTYHFANVVDDHLMGITHVLRGEEWLSS
FT                   TPKHLLLYEAFGWEPPQFFHMPLLLNPDGSKLSKRKNPTSIFYYRDAGYKKEAFMNFLT
FT                   LMGYSMEGDEEIYSMQRLIEAFDPKRIGRSGAVFDIRKLDWMNKHYLNHEGSPESLLQE
FT                   LKGWLWNDEFLLKILPLCQSRITTLADFVGLTSFFFTAIPQYSKEELLPSSLKQEQAAV
FT                   MLYSLVKYLEKKDLWEKDFFYQGSKWLAEAFQVHHKKAVIPLLYVAITGAKQGLPLFDS
FT                   MELLGKARTRARLTYAQNLLGGVSKKVQQQVDKALQDQPLEDIRFLDF"
FT   gene            complement(516396..516974)
FT                   /gene="euo"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0446"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(516396..516974)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="euo"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0446"
FT                   /product="Early upstream open reading frame"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0446"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51123"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51123.1"
FT                   /translation="MDEGGLNSRMECLQQDTGVEAEQVQVQQQEENAVPVTSQRVSITQ
FT                   AAKLHNVTRQAIYVAIKQKKLKASKTTRWEIDLQDLEDYRRNRYSRAKSTYQGELLFDN
FT                   EKGFYSVGQVASMLDVPEQKIYYATRIGAMKGERRGSAWVIHVSEVDRYRNDYLKKEAE
FT                   RKGKSLAAMREGFEALGADLLADAENFIS"
FT   gene            complement(517352..519106)
FT                   /gene="recJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0447"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(517352..519106)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="recJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0447"
FT                   /product="RecJ"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.-.-"
FT                   /note="Single-stranded-DNA-specific exonuclease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0447"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51124"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51124.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKDSLSSLGQKWDYPKHNEVFLKKILKEFHLHPAIAQVLISRGF
FT                   QSIQEIRDFLYPQLSSLHSTSLFLDMEKAVARLLQAKANNEHVMIYGDGDVDGITGVTL
FT                   IVEFLQILGVKTSYCCSGTLFKQHGETASLISQMLQDGISLLITVDCGITAGKEVHAIN
FT                   KQGIDVIVTDHHMPTGKLPHCVAMLNPKLDKNPYPNKELTGVGVAFKLVCATYEELIQQ
FT                   DASWKDKIDLLRFLDLVSLGTIADVGRLSGENRILVSYGIKEIAKGKRLGLKKLCSLSG
FT                   VDKSEVSSTNLGIRITPKLNSLGRLADSSQGVKLLLSHDPKNIGTIVSELSAVNQERQR
FT                   IEAEVLRDVERILAANPKLTAQSAIVLASPNWHSRVIPIISARLARTYNKPVAIIALQD
FT                   GIGKGSLRTIGSFPLLGVLRKCESFFLSYGGHDFAAGLMIKEDQVEGFRKKFIHLVSSS
FT                   LRKDDAMRTLSLDVGMDFSRINRDLIASMELLEPFGKGNVSPVFYTKAIQVRYPKLLAG
FT                   NHVKLYLNSGERNLEGTAFGQGDKISLLKANWNIPLDIAYTLRIMRRSARGAIRLLIQD
FT                   FRIQIPRL"
FT   gene            complement(519224..523426)
FT                   /gene="secD"
FT                   /gene_synonym="secF"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0448"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(519224..523426)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="secD"
FT                   /gene_synonym="secF"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0448"
FT                   /product="SecD"
FT                   /note="Protein translocase subunit; SecF"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0448"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51125"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51125.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRNFKRNLSIIILVFALALYHVLPTCLYYSRPLNRKIDGREARK
FT                   IIERFTRQVSDARNDLTLRVAKILSTLKLRGDIKQHPSIPGVVNVHFPLAEDAALFIDN
FT                   VVHGEPSVPVKSARLYVVGSSEFTGETVVQISGSLVTSLTEKDLSFVSYEDKDVTVSQE
FT                   LENLATNLFIESERPCECGYYSLWDSMPIEKVIYVTRNICSGLRLLPARKTQAFLSRCL
FT                   GTERDFTAFLARLEKALQHEEVKEAREELKDASYLLHSRNLRWNSISPKVVGNVVDCSE
FT                   LSPCFSSMSLTADGKLLFHFDAEVAANRQQLVGNERLDLERLFAMEKQHIATRLNRSVE
FT                   GTEFGFAVRLRDEAASGKIVLQGHRVCQRIVEHLTALVLNRPIAETCDLSTENFPVYGR
FT                   EPLDSDALGCFIFSPERSCRHFSKGSVYIVFKGLRSIVAKYEHAGAEEAALLQHDLQNL
FT                   YACFIHTDAVSWSLGEDRVLEIKEPLQRVIRIWGEEFVQSFGKASLEVRDVRDRLAVVN
FT                   RIEKTQHAELVRWDEQYRQAQCSMNPRVRLRAAIPHKNIFFENLKLNIRKYSRGEHVLR
FT                   FGTDFVGGKQIRIAFRDHQGNLLTDKAGIDKVSDELYARLNKLGVSEVGMQREGDHIQV
FT                   SVPGAAGISSADILGTSKMSFHVVNEQFSSRSPLRYEVQTFLDYLWFTARSLDECSPQA
FT                   INRLAGALFHGDNGSAPANVRVAVEKLREAGLSFSKELEGGSASLDTQYSMIAIEKESR
FT                   EQVNPLMIVFRNHALEGASLKNIRPEFAVGEGYVLNFGVKDKATFSDGRETPVQQFHAW
FT                   TSKFCQEGVSGTKNGLFSGGRGWRMAVVLDGYVISDPVLNVPLKDHASVSGNFSYREVH
FT                   RLAADLKSGAMSFIPEILSEEVVSPELGSSQRVQGILSVVLGLVVLIVLMSVYYRFGGV
FT                   IASIAVLLNLLLIWASMQYLDAPLTLSGLAGIILAMGMAVDANVLVFERIREEYLLTRS
FT                   LSESVEAGYKKAFSAIFDSNLTTILASALLLMLDTGPIKGFALTLIIGIFSSMFTALFM
FT                   TKFFFVIWVQKTRETQLHMMNKFIGIKHNFLKECKRLWVVSGVVLVLGCVGLGFGAWDS
FT                   VFGMDFKGGYALTLDSDVCEYNPEQMCSVLRKRFQQIGLSSRDYRVRRADSSEKVKIYL
FT                   SQNALDRVEQIEGAGSEQKGSDYHLARVLQVLSDSGSSTTSMVFDASRGSWFKVSGQLS
FT                   NKMRTQAVIALFGALGIILFYVSLRFEWRYAFSAICALMHDLLATCAVLVALHFFLQRI
FT                   QIDLQAIGALMTVLGYSLNNTLIIFDRIREDRREKLFTPMPILINDALQKTLGRTVMTT
FT                   ATTLSVLVILLFVGGGSIFNFAFIMTVGILLGTLSSLYIAPPLLLFMVRKEEQNSLR"
FT   gene            complement(523846..524178)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0449"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(523846..524178)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0449"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical membrane associated protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0449"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51126"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51126.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLPGVSFSLPTAVWASSTKRLSQEKEFSSLDRVQSMNWVQRIVP
FT                   SLIVLLGISVLGCSVLAFCTCLTVLPGLGLVLLGSLLLYWAYHQIANMRVRMALSFEAS
FT                   SEAPIQ"
FT   gene            524641..525402
FT                   /gene="yaeS"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0450"
FT   CDS_pept        524641..525402
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yaeS"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0450"
FT                   /product="Undecaprenyl pyrophosphate synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.31"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51127"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51127.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLALEQATLIQENLPQGNSLPRHIAIIMDGNRRWQRKHEQFCQK
FT                   RAISGHRQGADSIPQIVDTALHLGVEALTLFAFSTENFSRSKSEVAELFSLFNSQLRSK
FT                   LSFLHDREIRLRCIGDLSKLPQELQNNIEQASSATAHYSRMELIFAINYGSKDELVRAF
FT                   KELHQDLASKKISVNDISEELISSYLDTSGLPDPDLLIRTGGEMRVSNFLLWQIAYTEL
FT                   YVTDVLWPDFTANDLLEAIKTYQQRSRRGGK"
FT   gene            525408..526325
FT                   /gene="cdsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0451"
FT   CDS_pept        525408..526325
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cdsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0451"
FT                   /product="Phosphatidate cytidylyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.41"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0451"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51128"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51128.1"
FT                   /translation="MFDSDHNSIFQSDLCQRLVVHSILLTFLVILLCTSLYPSSAFIVG
FT                   LLSSACAALGTYEMGAMVRIKFPFSFTRYSALGSAIFIALTCLTARCKMCFPEHIDLLP
FT                   WFFLFFWTIRLVFKSRHYKLGPIGSTGLALFCMLYVSVPIRLFLHILYGFVHTDTPFVG
FT                   IWWAIFLIATTKSSDIFGYFFGKAFGKKRIAPVISPNKTVVGFIAGCCGSILVSLLFYS
FT                   HLPKAFADQIAVPWILIALGTVLGVSGFFGDIIESTFKRDAQIKNSSDLESIGGMLDVL
FT                   DSLLLSTPIVYAILLITQNRTFLG"
FT   gene            526322..526972
FT                   /gene="cmk"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0452"
FT   CDS_pept        526322..526972
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cmk"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0452"
FT                   /product="Cytidylate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.4.14"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0452"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51129"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51129.1"
FT                   /translation="MIITIDGPSGTGKSTLAKALAQTLQFLYCNTGAMYRTLAYARLQP
FT                   DWQEVPLEDFLASPPFSFSFSKDSPLQAFYGDRLLTSELSSQEVANFASLFSKEPLVRA
FT                   YMQTLQKQYATVGNCVFEGRDMGSKVFPHAEVKIFLTAKPEIRAERRLKDLPQGSLSKE
FT                   ALMAELIARDQADQQRECDPLVIPQDATVIDSSDLTISQILEKILPLIPSHLT"
FT   gene            526969..527619
FT                   /gene="plsC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0453"
FT   CDS_pept        526969..527619
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="plsC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0453"
FT                   /product="1-acyl-sn-glycerol-3-phosphate acyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.51"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0453"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51130"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51130.1"
FT                   /translation="MIFTIAKSLVRLLFPLFYRRKILRSKASATVKGAAIIAANHVSFL
FT                   DPIIIPLAFPGKLYQLAKSGLFSNSFTNRLFRELGCYPISRNAGNAAAFKAALNIFSHG
FT                   GRLIIYPEGTRHADGEIHQGKVGVGMLAIKGNVPVIPVYVAGTFEAFGKNQKFPKLWRT
FT                   LTTVIGSPISFQDLIDNPAIDKKEAYQLATDRIMTKITELRTWFQQGCIGEIP"
FT   gene            527634..529325
FT                   /gene="argS"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0454"
FT   CDS_pept        527634..529325
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="argS"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0454"
FT                   /product="Arginyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.19"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0454"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51131"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51131.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTLLSFLTSLCSAAIHQAFPELEELTLDITPSTKEHFGHYQCND
FT                   AMKLARVLHKSPRAIAESIVAHIPPTPFSSIEIAGAGFINFTFSKEFLASQLQTFSKEL
FT                   ANGFRAASPQKVIIDFSSPNIAKDMHVGHLRSTIIGDCLARCFSFVGHDVLRLNHIGDW
FT                   GTAFGMLITYLQETSQEAIHQLEDLTALYKKAHARFAEDSEFKKRSQHNVVALQSGDAQ
FT                   ALALWKQICSVSEKSFQTIYSILDVELHTRGESFYNPFLAEVVADLESKNLVTLSDGAK
FT                   CVFHEAFSIPLMIQKSDGGYNYATTDVAAMRYRIQQDQADRILIVTDSGQSLHFQLLEA
FT                   TCLAAGYLPSKGIFSHVGFGLVLDTQGRKFKTRSGENIKLRELLDTAVEKAKESLKAHR
FT                   PDISEEELAYQGPILGINAIKYADLSSHRINDYVFSFEKMLRFEGNTAMSLLYAYVRIQ
FT                   GIKRRMGLESPPQEGPLAVHEPAEEALALTLLRFPEILDLTLRELCPHFLTDYLYALTN
FT                   KFNAFFRDCHIEGSDSQQERLYLCGLTERTLSTGMHLLGLKTLNHL"
FT   gene            complement(529363..530697)
FT                   /gene="murA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0455"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(529363..530697)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="murA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0455"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylglucosamine
FT                   1-carboxyvinyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.7"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0455"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51132"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51132.1"
FT                   /translation="MPGIKVFGETVLRGSVRVSGAKNATTKLLVASLLSDQRTILKNVP
FT                   NIEDVRQTVDLCRVLGAIVEWDQQAQVIEIHTPRILLSKVPPQFSCVNRIPILLLGALL
FT                   RRCPYGIFVPILGGDAIGPRTLHFHLEGLKKLGAEIVISDEGYWASAPNGLVGAHITLP
FT                   YPSVGATENLILASVGAQGRTIIKNAALEVEIIDLIVFLQKAGVEITTDNDKTIEIFGC
FT                   QDFYSVEHSIIPDKIEAASFGMAAVVSQGRIFVEQARHEHMIPFLKVLRSIGGGFSVHE
FT                   NGIEFFYDKPLKGGVLLETDVHPGFITDWQQPFAVLLSQSEGCSVIHETVHENRLGYLK
FT                   GLVKMGAHCDLFHECLSAKSCRYSTGNHPHSAVIHGPTPLQATDLVIPDLRAGFAYVMA
FT                   ALIAEGGASWIENTEMLDRGYTDWRGKLERLGAKVLARDSVSVYV"
FT   gene            530909..533926
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0456"
FT   CDS_pept        530909..533926
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0456"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0456"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51133"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51133.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNSISGYQPTVTTSTSSTTSASGASGSLGASSVSTTANATVTQT
FT                   ANATNSAATSSIQTTGETVVNYTNSASAPNVTVSTSSSSTQATATSNKTSQAVAGKITS
FT                   PDTSESSETSSTSSSDHIPSDYDDVGSNSGDISNNYDDVGSNNGDISSNYDDAAADYEP
FT                   IRTTENIYESIGGSRTSGPENTSGGAAAALNSLRGSSYSNYDDAAADYEPIRTTENIYE
FT                   SIGGSRTSGPENTSGGAAAALNSLRGSSYSNYDDAAADYEPIRTTENIYESIGGSRTSG
FT                   PENTSDGAAAAALNSLRGSSYTTGPRNEGVFGPGPEGLPDMSLPSYDPTNKTSLLTFLS
FT                   NPHVKSKMLENSGHFVFIDTDRSSFILVPNGNWDQVCSIKVQNGKTKEDLDIKDLENMC
FT                   AKFCTGFSKFSGDWDSLVEPMVSAKAGVASGGNLPNTVIINNKFKTCVAYGPWNSQEAS
FT                   SGYTPSAWRRGHRVDFGGIFEKANDFNKINWGTQAGPSSEDDGISFSNETPGAGPAAAP
FT                   SPTPSSIPIINVNVNVGGTNVNIGDTNVNTTNTTPTTQSTDASTDTSDIDDINTNNQTD
FT                   DINTTDKDSDGAGGVNGDISETESSSGDDSGSVSSSESDKNASVGNDGPAMKDILSAVR
FT                   KHLDVVYPGENGGSTEGPLPANQTLGDVISDVENKGSAQDTKLSGNTGAGDDDPTTTAA
FT                   VGNGAEEITLSDTDSGIGDDVSDTASSSGDESGGVSSPSSESNKNTAVGNDGPSGLDIL
FT                   AAVRKHLDKVYPGDNGGSTEGPLQANQTLGDIVQDMETTGTSQETVVSPWKGSTSSTES
FT                   AGGSGSVQTLLPSPPPTPSTTTLRTGTGATTTSLMMGGPIKADIITTGGGGRIPGGGTL
FT                   EKLLPRIRAHLDISFDAQGDLVSTEEPQLGSIVNKFRQETGSRGILAFVESAPGKPGSA
FT                   QVLTGTGGDKGNLFQAAAAVTQALGNVAGKVNLAIQGQKLSSLVNDDGKGSVGRDLFQA
FT                   AAQTTQVLSALIDTVG"
FT   gene            complement(533978..534694)
FT                   /gene="yebC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0457"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(533978..534694)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yebC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0457"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical cytosolic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0457"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51134"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51134.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGHSKWANTKHRKERADHKKGKIFSRTIKELISAVKMGGPDPKS
FT                   NARLRMIIQKAKDQNIPNENIERNLKKASSADQKNYEEVTYELYGFGGVGIIVEAMTDN
FT                   KNRTASDMRVAVNKRGGALVEPGSVLYNFSRKGACYVPKHSIDEASLLTHMIDCGGEDL
FT                   DSDDEEFFLVLCEPTDLASVKEALLAKGVTCSEERLIYVPLRLVDCDEETGKSNLALIE
FT                   WLENINDVDDVYHNMA"
FT   gene            complement(534879..535382)
FT                   /gene="yhhY"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0458"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(534879..535382)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yhhY"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0458"
FT                   /product="Ribosomal-protein-alanine acetyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.128"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0458"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51135"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51135.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTMRDPLLEIRYTVPEDAHYMRLWLNDPKILRGFPLKTEAEIRD
FT                   SVNFWVSFYRCRSSLTAVYNGEVAGVATLILNPYVKVAHHSLLSIIVGEKFRNKGVGTA
FT                   LLNNLLHLGKTQLKLELVYLEVYEGNPAIHLYERFGFVEVGRQKTFYKDELGYLAKITM
FT                   ERVL"
FT   gene            complement(535379..536383)
FT                   /gene="prfB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0459"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(535379..536383)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="prfB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0459"
FT                   /product="Bacterial Peptide Chain Release Factor 2 (RF-2)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0459"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51136"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51136.1"
FT                   /translation="MEQQAVQDGFWDDVVRAGKISERIARLKQQLSEFNELKNKVSAIQ
FT                   FFLEDEESSKDLEMQKELEKEFVFCEKKITEWETLRLLSGELDRNSCFLSINAGAGGTE
FT                   SCDWVEMLLRMYMRWASSHSWRIEVIDRLDGEVAGIKHITLKLVGEYAYGYAKAESGVH
FT                   RLVRISPFDSNAKRHTSFASVEVFPEIDDKIEVEIRPGDIRIDTYRSSGAGGQHVNVTD
FT                   SAVRITHFPTGIVVSCQNERSQIQNREACMNMLRARIYQKLLQERLEKQNIDRKNKKEI
FT                   SWGSQIRNYVFQPYTLVKDVRTGYEVGNIQAMMDGELLDAFIKAYLVDYGEIT"
FT   gene            536806..537066
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0460"
FT   CDS_pept        536806..537066
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0460"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51137"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51137.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQNKNSAFMQPVNVSADLAAIVGAGPMPRTEIIKKMWDYIKKNG
FT                   LQDPTNKRNINPDDKLAKVFGTEKPIDMFQMTKMVSQHIIK"
FT   gene            537124..538113
FT                   /gene="yaeI"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0461"
FT   CDS_pept        537124..538113
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yaeI"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0461"
FT                   /product="Metallo-phosphoesterase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0461"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51138"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51138.1"
FT                   /translation="MFVSVGITASLTTILAAPVLTWVWANHLEPNLLRVTRLNWNLPKK
FT                   FAHLHGLRIVQISDLHLNHSTPDAFLKKVSRKISSLSPDILVFTGDFVCRAKVETPERL
FT                   KHFLCSLHAPLGCFACLGNHDYATYVSRDIHGKINTISAMNSRPLKRAFTSVYQSLFAS
FT                   SRNEFADTLNPQIPNPHLVSILRNTPFQLLHNQSATLSDTINIVGLGDFFAKQFDPKKA
FT                   FTDYNPTLPGIILSHNPDTIHHLQDYPGDVVFSGHSHGPQISLPWPKFANTITNKLSGL
FT                   ENPELARGLFSFPEESRLLYVNRGLGGWKRIRFCSPPEICLMRCLYEP"
FT   gene            538103..538762
FT                   /gene="ispD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0462"
FT   CDS_pept        538103..538762
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ispD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0462"
FT                   /product="2-C-methyl-D-erythritol 4-phosphate
FT                   cytidylyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.60"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0462"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51139"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51139.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLSCSLVLLGGGKGERFNSLQPKQYTHLCGEPLILHALHAYQRL
FT                   PFVQEVVVVCEEQYRELFLPYSVKFASPGTLRQDSVFSGLQQVSTPWVCIHDGVRPFVY
FT                   ADEVIEVCSAARKTGAAALASPATYTIKSCAPVRTLDRDALAVIHTPQCLDTEVLREGL
FT                   LLARAMDFSLSDDTEAAELLGIEPTLVFSNRVQIKVTYPEDLLFAETLLSKSSTYK"
FT   gene            538771..539574
FT                   /gene="truA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0463"
FT   CDS_pept        538771..539574
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="truA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0463"
FT                   /product="tRNA pseudouridine synthase A"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.70"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0463"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51140"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51140.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKKIVLQIAYQGTSYSGWQYQPNALSIQEVLETILKKIAGFRIS
FT                   VISSGRTDAGVHAQGQIAHFHCPDHPHFTDPRQIQKMLNALLPHDIVIRDAVMTDEDFH
FT                   SRFSAIAKEYRYTLSLLPKPLPHHRLFCFSPRYKLNIARMQEAAQYLVGTHDFASFANL
FT                   GREYSSTIRTLYTLDLSEQEHLVTVICRGNGFLYKMVRNIVGALLDIGKGKYPPEHLLD
FT                   MLATKDRRKGPPSAPPYGLSLHHVCYPPPYQWFCKHEHNNSSEGK"
FT   gene            540293..540934
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0465"
FT   CDS_pept        540293..540934
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0465"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0465"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51141"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51141.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLILLLTLCLSSLLSGCSTDNRQTSYIEAARITTQSSGSLILYP
FT                   VIEPRSAPTYHWPTPKSPVITNYSFHCHGTSGSLSTEETLVFDCNGIKHLAKPFSIHPL
FT                   LVTIAQYIHHHFPITIEEGYCCPMHYKFLLTSDTSISEQHCKGLAAIVSTQQPVSPQML
FT                   APILSKLYRGLPLPSKTFTLFHNTIQNEDFIITSTFKKGKPVLVIEVHHE"
FT   gene            541064..541146
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_r005"
FT   tRNA            541064..541146
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_r005"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Leu"
FT   gene            541228..541557
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0466"
FT   CDS_pept        541228..541557
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0466"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0466"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51142"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51142.1"
FT                   /translation="MKESALLPLLKKKKGFFLSILDLTQVEASLSPEDLIKVLRQKKTL
FT                   LSCIEKVDHQIKKFRDSFSLALPQEVQEELEEIRSVIQRILETDKKNYCIRKRELRTYA
FT                   KNRHL"
FT   gene            541535..542593
FT                   /gene="atoS"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0467"
FT   CDS_pept        541535..542593
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="atoS"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0467"
FT                   /product="AtoS"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.3.-"
FT                   /note="Sensor protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0467"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51143"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51143.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKIDTCDSCVSNTELLAIRTRVTQSYNEAQTILSSIPDGIFLLS
FT                   ESGEILICNPQARAILGIPEDIQLVTRMFHDFFPDTFFGFSVQEALEKEVPPKTIRLTL
FT                   SQELSQKEVEVFVRKNISHDFLFLLIRDRSDYRQLEQAIEKYRSISELGKIAATLAHEI
FT                   RNPLTSISGFATLLKEELSSERHQRMLNVIIEGTRSLNSLVSSMLEYTKIQPLNLRSID
FT                   LQDFFSSLIPELSLTFPSCTFRRTILSPIQRSIDPDRLRCVIWNLVKNAVEASDEEIFL
FT                   ELHEKGFSVINTGTLPPNIQEKLFIPFFTTKPQGNGLGLAEAHKIMRLHGGDLVVSTQD
FT                   NRTTFTILWTPA"
FT   gene            542636..543796
FT                   /gene="pilR"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0468"
FT   CDS_pept        542636..543796
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pilR"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0468"
FT                   /product="PilR"
FT                   /note="Two-component response regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0468"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51144"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51144.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIEHILIIDDDPHILALLSEILGARNFSVSSAPGVKQAIKQISN
FT                   CPFDLIISDMNMPDGSGLDIIQYTKQHRPQTPILVITAFGTIQNAVEAMRFGAFNYLTK
FT                   PFSPDALFTLIAKAEELQALQQDNLFLQSQGSSISHPLIAESPSMKQLLDKARRAANSS
FT                   ANIFVHGESGCGKENLSFFIHKHSPRSTKPYIKVNCAAIPDTLLESEFFGHEKGAFTGA
FT                   TTKKVGRFELAHQGTLLLDEITEIPIHLQAKLLRAIQEQEFEHIGGIKTLPVNIRFLAT
FT                   SNRDLEEAIETKVLRQDLYYRLSVISLHIPPLRDRKEDILPLAHYYLEKFCKMNNKPPK
FT                   TLSLEAQRNLLDYSWPGNVRELSNVLERTVILENDPAITPSMLALL"
FT   gene            543863..543936
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_r006"
FT   tRNA            543863..543936
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_r006"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Arg"
FT   gene            544023..544559
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0469"
FT   CDS_pept        544023..544559
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0469"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical membrane associated protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0469"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51145"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51145.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTPPTDAHCLFDPIRCKPVPPFPEEHVRQALLSFLIQELSYPQQ
FT                   QIIVEKGIKSCIPASLPPLPKKMRGRADVLILSPSSYVSSEGASISFPHPQPLLLIECK
FT                   AKTVTSLSFSQLISYNYFIGAPCLSLISANSQLTGFLSPKTKTFAFYQGIPSYSQLMNF
FT                   YIHTFSCKSPFPELF"
FT   gene            544529..545260
FT                   /gene="recO"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0470"
FT   CDS_pept        544529..545260
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="recO"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0470"
FT                   /product="RecO"
FT                   /note="DNA repair protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51146"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51146.1"
FT                   /translation="MQITLPGVVLTNSPAEKQYVIVKIFSPAGLLSAFAKNGASLSCDF
FT                   RESLFPISFSLFTIQQSPPKMRKVIQGELQNPFTTIKSSYPLLQSAGKMIQAILKTQWH
FT                   EKPSPHLFSLFLNFLQRIPETQYPNFFSSMFLLKLLQHEGSLDLSRSCTLCKTPLESST
FT                   IYRYEGALFCEKHAHEETISFSQEEDHILRVIVQAKKFQELVCLAEFPIDIDTKIDALF
FT                   SSFLSETSEPSSLYYKGKTLL"
FT   gene            complement(545257..545862)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0471"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(545257..545862)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0471"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical membrane associated protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0471"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51147"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51147.1"
FT                   /translation="MMEKRGVIVHILVCLLTIFGTFSLPAFGAHFLAEEEQFYMDRFVF
FT                   SGQYPDMETMEIHAERKKRVQFDVTGSFPKLESVVYKGSFGLLRSKIKGECPELSSVNL
FT                   SCTSCRMDLDFRGEWKKNASIYIRNEQEPITIMLPKDIGVVVYTQVDMNSKVVAEGSLI
FT                   KRGRGFWKKTFRNSLVGESPVTLTFHVETRNGGVIFLR"
FT   gene            complement(545990..546071)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_r025"
FT   tRNA            complement(545990..546071)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_r025"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Leu"
FT   gene            546323..547117
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0472"
FT   CDS_pept        546323..547117
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0472"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical membrane spanning protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0472"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51148"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51148.1"
FT                   /translation="MRCSAYCTASSYHLHVLFHLLKVNYPSVLSREYVLISSEELDESD
FT                   KAAVFFPFGVCVFWGWEETEELQVIRTITPSAVNPLPNPEIDSYDFHYGEKLQIRRDRL
FT                   VLTNSNLNTKLAISFGLAQSIKLTVFEETIYKTVENSKSLPQELASKGKISLSRKTIAK
FT                   KIGELFLDKASVNLHSDILDEPDFFWEHPETQPFYIDVLTCLDVNARVNVLNHRLAILG
FT                   DVLEILNDQLNHQHSSALEWTVIWLIALEVLVTLLKDVFNII"
FT   gene            complement(547376..548386)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0474"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(547376..548386)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0474"
FT                   /product="peptidoglycan binding protein (LysM domain)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0474"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51149"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51149.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLFFGRFYEVACIVASILRERDVGVFMGIEGRGSGAMQSKKTIK
FT                   WLKQALVLSSIVNILLLLLIYSTVFRKDIYKLRVFPGNLIAKSSRIGKIPEDILERLEN
FT                   ASFADLLALLQEERMVFGHPLKSWALGVSIQKYFVDIAPMLTHPLTFIRLKSPERTWLL
FT                   PDINDQEFTRICQYLLTERFPFSSRGFFRIMVRDCEAGMVDEDVLYRFCHLPEFLYVRS
FT                   LLFGAEIEAASVASLARMIIQGGEDLFFSLCCLENRQTAISDHQRRCFLKAYVDRQEPL
FT                   AALLLLVHDADWVLHEFSDSDLQSFIQLLPREAHYTKKFLGCVAQSCRLGILLEG"
FT   gene            548393..550765
FT                   /gene="pheT"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0475"
FT   CDS_pept        548393..550765
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pheT"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0475"
FT                   /product="Phenylalanyl-tRNA synthetase beta chain"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.20"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0475"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51150"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51150.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVPLSLLQKFFSSPLSIEEILQACDRIGIEAECSNVFPDSLNTV
FT                   VTGKILSASPHPDAERLTVAIVFDGKGERQIICGAPNCRAGIIVPIALPGAKLRNASGE
FT                   ITTIKKAKIRGLESQGMCCGADELGFPHLQKAERGIFEFPADTPLGESACMLLAGAPLE
FT                   CSLTPNLGHCASLLGLAREISFLSPVSLNIPEEFSFASLPQETSICDMHDAGACPVFYS
FT                   VKISGLSCRRSPEYLQAALTALGQKPLNAIVDITNYVMLSLGQPLHAYDSQAVEQKSLH
FT                   AATLQSAQPLTLLNQETYTLPAGSLVVADQHNILGLAGVMGSAASSCSENTTEIILEAA
FT                   YFQPQAVRKYQRTIQLHTEAAYRFTRGVDPQGVLPVLHAAIHMIQSLFPDAQISPIQKI
FT                   GDDSFSPLSLSVRPKTIKRLLDIELSTAEIVAKLSSLGFQTAVEEQAVRVEVPSYRHDI
FT                   QEETDLVEEICRTTPFVQKTQKILPTYTPIYSLKRELTAFLANGGLQQFFTYSLLDTEV
FT                   SSLSLQESSLIPVQNSSWKLRDSLLPGMLKSAATNLHRQAPYVYAFEIGNVYSKEQNRY
FT                   QEEERVAILLSRQVMDDSWQGKTPLSFYTIKGWVEKLLCQSGASIEDFSLQPSQHPNFH
FT                   PYQQAALYQKKHLLGIFGTLHPQLCRKAQIKHDVVFAELSLNVLLSLKKKSGPHYVPYP
FT                   IYPASSRDITITIDRDLPADLVRRELLSFESKWLESVHIVSVYQGRDSASQSKNVSLRM
FT                   VFRDHERTLSGQEIEEEYERLTALLDKKLANIGQGNS"
FT   gene            550762..551727
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0476"
FT   CDS_pept        550762..551727
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0476"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical membrane associated protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0476"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51151"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51151.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRLFFICALALSPLAYGAVQKDPMLMKETFRNNYGIIVSKQEWN
FT                   KRGCDGSITRVFKDGTTTLEVYAQGALHGEVTRTFPHSTTLAVIETYDQGRLLSKKTFF
FT                   PNALPAKEEVYHEDGSFSLTRWPDNNNSDTITDPCFVEKTYGGRVLEGHYTSFNGKYSS
FT                   TILNGEGVRSTFSSDSILLTEESFNDGVMVKKTTFYSTREPETVTHYVNGYPHGVRFTY
FT                   LPGGIPNTIEEWRYGHQDGLTILFKNGCKIAEVPFVRGAKNGIELRYNEQENIAEEISW
FT                   QHNILHGVRKIHAAGVCKSEWYYKGKPVSQIKFERLSAAR"
FT   gene            551746..552258
FT                   /gene="ada"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0477"
FT   CDS_pept        551746..552258
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ada"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0477"
FT                   /product="O6-methylguanine-DNA methyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.63"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0477"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51152"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51152.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEEFFVVSPTSKNCLAQACSQGLAINRTPPIQIIVHFRGDSIFH
FT                   SRLSPAPVFTCLFLGPGAHKAMEGLVRWCEAYANKMPPKLSFLDLSSFKEKRLAIPQEI
FT                   RQIPFGTRHTCEEIAERTKTHTEEVLIACQENPLPLLIPCHRVLSIHDYPGGEKLYKAL
FT                   TAFEELS"
FT   gene            complement(552255..553991)
FT                   /gene="oppC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0478"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(552255..553991)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="oppC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0478"
FT                   /product="OppC"
FT                   /note="Oligopeptide transport system permease protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0478"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51153"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51153.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEPQTSYQRFFRAYNRRALPSIALKFFIGLMLIGIYAPLFASSK
FT                   PILVRWHGEWYFPLFRYLLFPGFYTKSIDLFFNVLMLTLPFFILGFRYLSGVWKKLFLG
FT                   VVTGIHIAVFSFALSGRVQDPCRDELLKQKRAKHLQQELKTTPKTEFLPTIAKRTRTWE
FT                   SERAYMSKYEQLGMLVKAKYRKMQHDHLEKQREAYELCKQSPMPTLRFLEMKNETASLR
FT                   FLKNKINKLKPSYPEGFEGWGTLLEDYRPYFMARARSEHALNMAIYEQHPQEELRAAFE
FT                   ALEEKEAPFREQLAFVRSLLEEREALNNSIAFIMDKRNWIETESEQVQMVLNPLLSSFH
FT                   WEDDAGGSREMNKYVHWWQLTRINRKDLLASLIFGIRIAIVVGGLGVSIALFIGIIVGL
FT                   LSGYFGGKVDMLLSRVTEIWETMPMLFILMLVVAITQKKSLILDSVLLGCFGWVSISRY
FT                   VRIETLKQRNLGYVLAATNLCYSHYHIMVHQILPNVIVPVISLLPFSMMAMISCEAGLT
FT                   FLGLGEESSASWGNLLREGVTAFPSESAILWPPAIMLTLLLMAIAVIGDGIRDALDPKM
FT                   QD"
FT   gene            complement(553993..555471)
FT                   /gene="oppB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0479"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(553993..555471)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="oppB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0479"
FT                   /product="OppB"
FT                   /note="Oligopeptide transport system permease protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0479"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51154"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51154.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRYILKRLLLIPLTLFAIISVNFVILNAAPGDLLEEHSMDAQGE
FT                   AGRSDKVRTYKGPDRYLQFREHYGLTLPIFFNTRPQISRSELRAGIQEIIDGTIHKKSK
FT                   TGSITNIKVYWGDCAKFIMPALLAEAEDSSKEDIYRHVAADLFIRGGIRQGIVGARLLE
FT                   EQREYNQKVSKSNAELVRLLNEDNIEVKVAALQEWVEQEGGRGQLMRRDLWRIFFLETR
FT                   FAKYLSRIVRLDFGTLRNDCHKTVVSEVIKRLGSSLILSLLPMIVVFILCQVFGMIMAV
FT                   NKNHWIDHLLNFLFLILFSIPVFVAVPWIIDNFVLNKTVPFTSISMPYSGLCSSPEIFK
FT                   EMTSFEKLTDIVLHSFLPFCAVSYGAFAAQSRLSRAVFLEVLGEDHISALRARGISQYD
FT                   ILVRHVGKNSAATLITSLASSLSALLGGALVVETLFDIDGFGKFFYQAILNRDHNVVMF
FT                   SVIMGSVISLIGYLIGDICYVLLDPRVQLEERKV"
FT   gene            complement(555453..557543)
FT                   /gene="oppA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0480"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(555453..557543)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="oppA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0480"
FT                   /product="OppA"
FT                   /note="Oligopeptide-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51155"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51155.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDKIIRTILVLSLFLLYWSSDLLEKDVKSIKRELKALHEDVLEL
FT                   VRISHQQKNWVQSTDFSVSPEISVLKDCGDPAFPNLLCEDPYVEKVVPSLLKEGFVPKG
FT                   ILRTAQVGRPDNLSPFNGFVNIVRFYELCVPNLAVEHVGKYEEFAPSLALKIEEHYVED
FT                   GSGDKEFHIYLRPNMFWEPIDPTLFPKNITLADSFLRPHPVTAHDVKFYYDVVMNPYVA
FT                   EMRAVAMRSYFEDMVSVRVENDLKLIVRWRAHTVRNEQGEEEKKVLYSAFANTLALQPL
FT                   PCFVYQHFANGEKIVPEDSDPDTYRKDSVWAQNFSSHWAYNYIVSCGAFRFAGMDDEKI
FT                   TLVRNPNYHNPFAALVEKRYIYMKDSTDSLFQDFKAGKVDIAYFPPNHVDNLASFMQTS
FT                   AYKEQAARGEAILEKNSSDRSYSYIGWNCLSLFFNNRSVRQAMNMLIDRDRIIEQCLDG
FT                   RGVSVSGPFSLCSPSYNRDVEGWQYSPEEAARKLEEEGWIDADGDGIREKVIDGVVVPF
FT                   RFRLCYYVKSVTARTIAEYVATVCKEVGIECCLLGLDMADYSQALEEKNFDAILSGWCL
FT                   GTPPEDPRALWHSEGALEKGSANAVGFCNEEADRIIEQLSYEYDSNKRQALYHRFHEVI
FT                   HEESPYAFLYSRQYSLVYKEFVKNIFVPTEHQDLIPGAQDETVNLSMLWVDKEEGRCSA
FT                   IS"
FT   gene            complement(557794..557958)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_048001"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(557794..557958)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_048001"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_048001"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51156"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51156.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLLLLAMLTSAAAAGSVYADETEEEKEVSSLVVSLACEGEEGG
FT                   DETRDPIIL"
FT   gene            complement(558151..558882)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0481"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(558151..558882)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0481"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0481"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51157"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51157.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRVLAYRQVSFSKFPRLFKSFVSLLSSLKQHYSFMLPGDPLPKK
FT                   KALMLTFDHASVDFYTHVFPLLQNLQIPAVIGVAWRYVADLEGEDLPIDVRIAPSDFLA
FT                   FQDEIFSYHQPFCSVRELCHMAASPLVRFASSGFAIRNLKYAPPYLHTEILLSKILLEN
FT                   AIQSPVESFFFPLGKSDVVSQHFVQETYRYSFVLGNTASFSYSTQSLHGIPRIDMPLDS
FT                   QRVPSLYQLSYRHLKQFLVLR"
FT   gene            complement(559044..559709)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0482"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(559044..559709)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0482"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0482"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51158"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51158.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKTMFEILRKKISSYSVVLFCLVVLSIFLSGKIVVNVKTYRVER
FT                   QNSLALLSRSVEAAYSRGIFPPETAMPMLEQAYRRGGKEAVSYAGFLASCFHIHNDPLR
FT                   GAYYSGLAYQHGTHLQLPSPQHILLKEIADAHATKQYQEVLDKSRELLSSISSSKDFPM
FT                   LRFLTLLRMIEVKESLNQDFSLELTELKALPGFEDYEQFYKDGVWTISKRYSSLRALY"
FT   gene            560165..560530
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0483"
FT   CDS_pept        560165..560530
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0483"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0483"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51159"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51159.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFMSVVPQSPCSSPTNFYRRLSVSWRASLSPRARYEVGSLLAIV
FT                   GLILTLIGAASIHAVLLQSVATPAILSLCSAFSIRPLATAIFSVIVGLALLIGGIFLLP
FT                   VQQETPHSSLRYLATTP"
FT   gene            complement(560509..561507)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0484"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(560509..561507)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0484"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0484"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51160"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51160.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSRNAQSILESLCKKTHRLLLRYLLKQTLLVALGMTLMVAELGI
FT                   FLYFFLFSGKTLLPAFCLACFVLTIFICLVIRLYILSKKTEFFDKLLADFVHQAQVIFK
FT                   KKNMMEEQPEIAAAVTQLSLVMQNQEYFVFCNLLKIVPPYDSIKKFSCFCFWKDYFSFR
FT                   EMLLQKAIDLYLLVVQAIPTDLGAHVSLADAYVSLSGLYADPRKYTEFDTKYWVPPGRY
FT                   GEDIQEKFFATAHRATEEFKILNEYAPGNVWVHTQLAYSYHDLQMPKKEIREYEIVLKL
FT                   KPHDANTIMKLGILYFQQGMNAKGLQVYEQLRKVDLKKSKKLIKFYGVVAK"
FT   gene            complement(561664..562608)
FT                   /gene="hemH"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0485"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(561664..562608)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hemH"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0485"
FT                   /product="Ferrochelatase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.99.1.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0485"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51161"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51161.1"
FT                   /translation="MVTYLLANFGGPRTSQEIVSFLQALLTDRDVTGGMIPSMLHRPLF
FT                   SYIAKRRAPHVARQYAYLGGGSPIFQDTERLAQNLSQELQASVIPFHRYLPETHRETLQ
FT                   ALQESQGSIVGIPLFPHYTFAVTGSIIRFFLQHLPEKPISWITQFGVHPEFVSCMQQHI
FT                   RDCLAAQQIAVEDCYFLFSVHGLPQRHIRLGDPYAQQCQASFEALRGELEGKIAFQSKF
FT                   GIGKWLDPSTQEVCQSLRTKKRYIVIVPFGFVSDHIETLHEIDHLYVPILLQKGYRVVR
FT                   IPAINASSRWVSSLAAIVRSSPQETSLEPLLMP"
FT   gene            complement(562630..563421)
FT                   /gene="fliY"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0486"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(562630..563421)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fliY"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0486"
FT                   /product="Glutamine-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0486"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51162"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51162.1"
FT                   /translation="MNMIRGSSLISEVRVKFKYLRPLSFLVLVIVAFCYGCSREKQEIL
FT                   VGRDATWFPQQFGIYTSGINAFVNDLVSEINYKEGLNISIVNQDWVHLFENLDDKKTSG
FT                   AFTSASPSIEMLARYQFSDPVLLTGPVLVVLENSPYHSLQDLEGKLIGVYKFDSSVLIA
FT                   QNVPNAVIDSYQHIPVALEALSTQRYDALLVPVIEATALVETAYKGRLRIASEPLNEEG
FT                   LRLVVLRGGGSDSLLEGFNAGLAKIRRSGRYKAIKMQSRLP"
FT   gene            complement(563461..564033)
FT                   /gene="yhhF"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0487"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(563461..564033)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yhhF"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0487"
FT                   /product="Methyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0487"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51163"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51163.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILSGKFKGKSLKTFSNPSVRPTCGVVKEAVFNICANHIVGARF
FT                   LDLFAGSGSMGFEAISRGAESATFVDSSVEAVRLIRANLALLDSNLPVHILKQDVRSAL
FT                   LRLGKQNRSFDIVYIDPPYALENAFLQEVLSYVVQQSLLEPDGILFLENASPQEILVQG
FT                   LELRKRRKSGGTFLSEYIQQENSAHST"
FT   gene            complement(564030..564764)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0488"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(564030..564764)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0488"
FT                   /product="Phosphohydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0488"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51164"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51164.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIFALADLHLSLGVPEKTMEVFGEPWVGYHQKIEKHWRDIVSSD
FT                   DIVCLPGDISWAMRLEEAQVDFRFLGALPGIKYMIRGNHDYWSSASSAKLANVLPETLH
FT                   YLSKGYVLLNAHQAIVGVRLWDSSDICLHWETQHDGPQRVLTEQDDKIFLREYGRLERA
FT                   LKELPASVEDVLVMTHYPPVSNDGTPGRVSNLLEMDGRVSRCLFGHLHKVPRPFPGFGN
FT                   IRGIEYTLVAADYVDFIPQVVS"
FT   gene            complement(564853..566178)
FT                   /gene="glgC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0489"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(564853..566178)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glgC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0489"
FT                   /product="Glucose-1-phosphate adenylyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.27"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0489"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51165"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51165.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGRRTKEEQINRKRSHFYRDNVGVIVLCGGEGKRLSPLTCWRCK
FT                   PTVSFGGRYKLIDVPISHAFASGFSKIFVIGQYLTYTLQQHLFKTYFYHGVMQDQIHLL
FT                   VPERRDGSQVWYQGTADAIRQNLLYLQDSRVEYFLILSGDQLYNMDFRSIVDYAIDAQA
FT                   DMVIASQPVSDKDVSRFGVLKVDDESKLIDFYEKPQSEEILKHFRLSNTAMKKFGLDPQ
FT                   HGNFLGSMGIYLFRKDCLFQLLLEETGDDFGKELIHRQMHRGKTVAYLYDGYWTDIGTI
FT                   ESYYEANMALTQRPSHNIRGFNCYDDGGIIYSKNNHLPGAIISDSRISSSLLCEGAMIE
FT                   SGQVSNSVVGVRGVIGQGSVFDRSIMMGSDSYGSESFPLGIGKNCEIHKTIIDENCCIG
FT                   NGVRLQNLQGHKDYDSPDGKLVVRDGIIIVPRGTQIPDNYVF"
FT   gene            566371..566622
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0490"
FT   CDS_pept        566371..566622
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0490"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51166"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51166.1"
FT                   /translation="MLFHIFVGIPIQEQIPHLEPPLRIISFYGKRFLGIYSETKESFHS
FT                   DEVAELLKTALLQLKRVAFRNIQTYQATPIIIPEILIG"
FT   gene            complement(566632..568026)
FT                   /gene="rho"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0491"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(566632..568026)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rho"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0491"
FT                   /product="Transcription termination factor rho"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0491"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51167"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51167.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEESPAEVLQKVKEHKRREGPLSLEKEVSEDSAVATEEKETSQP
FT                   VAVTKIAKLQRMGINELNVLARQYGVKNVGSLTKSQVVFEIVKAKSERPDEFLIGEGVL
FT                   EVLPDGFGFLRSPTYNYLPSAEDIYVSPAQIRRFDLKKGDTIVGTIRSPKEKEKYFALL
FT                   KVDKINGSTPDKAKERVLFENLTPLHPNERLIMEMGKENLAERVLDLTAPIGKGQRGLI
FT                   VAPPRSGKTVILQSIAHAIAVNNPDAELIVLLIDERPEEVTDMIRQVRGEVVASTFDEQ
FT                   PDRHIQVTEMVIEKARRLVEHGKDVVILLDSITRLARAYNTVQPHSGKILTGGVDASAL
FT                   HKPKRFFGAARNIEGGGSLTILATALIDTGSRMDEVIFEEFKGTGNMELVLDRHLSDRR
FT                   IYPAIDLIKSGTRKEELLYHPGELEKIRLFRQAIAGLTAIDAMHLLLGRLKKTNSNTEF
FT                   LLSLKD"
FT   gene            complement(568023..568640)
FT                   /gene="coaE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0492"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(568023..568640)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="coaE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0492"
FT                   /product="Dephospho-CoA kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.24"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0492"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51168"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51168.1"
FT                   /translation="MGGMLDLLKISVTGDPSSGKTEACQVFEDLGAYVISADKVSHSFL
FT                   VPYTSVGQRIIDLLGPEIIIENTLSRKAIAEKVFGNRDLLLSLEEILHPEVCRFVEEKY
FT                   AHVVQEQKYPLFIAEFPLLYEIQYADWFDQVILISADTGIRKERFLKKTGGSDTSFDLR
FT                   CARFSSLEEKILRADVVIENNGTKEEFRRKVKQCFKALKGTI"
FT   gene            complement(568625..571231)
FT                   /gene="polA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0493"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(568625..571231)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="polA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0493"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase I"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.7"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0493"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51169"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51169.1"
FT                   /translation="MHMKKLFVLDVSGFVFRAYFALPEMRGPNGESTQAVFGFIRSLDK
FT                   LIKDLSPEYVVAVFDGPNNKQSRQELYADYKSNRDRQLGDLPEQIRLVKQYCELLGISC
FT                   LEEKGVEADDVIASITKKAVADGFEVCICTADKDLLQLVSSRVSVFNPWKEQEIQYNEV
FT                   LSQFGVPPEQIADYLALVGDSSDNIPGVSGCGPKKAQALLKEFQSVEELVANTERLSGK
FT                   TKQMIEDQKETLLLSKRLATLHMDLAFPLTTEEFAFSPQAIDSAQLNTFYLQHGFKALV
FT                   KHAETATSSIAVQTVTDPVTLKTVLEQLKGGEVGYCAAYTGEHLPSLQLHGVALAGANQ
FT                   VFYIEVSGVQEIALLKDFFADKATQFFGYRSKRDNHALRNSGIDVHVTADLVLAEHLVS
FT                   GGAKISFQTLLMESGHIQEAVFFSKEWGAGSLPVQSLPRDPLQYFGMLASKLLAIKNYL
FT                   FVKLEEKGLKDIFETVEQPLEAVLFAMECVGMPLDSQGLAVLDRDLTKELEECSQEIYD
FT                   LVGCEFNIKSPKQLSDILYQRLGIEPVDKAKSTKAEVLEALEDRHEIIPKILMFRATEK
FT                   MLSTYVRALPKQINAGTQRIHPTFNQVGTVTGRLSCQDPNLQNIPVRSERGRSLREAFR
FT                   VKKDNDYFLAADYSQIELRFLAHLSQDEMLKRAFNSGEDIHAFTASQVFNVPLEQVTKQ
FT                   QRYQAKAVNFGLVYGQQAYGLSKILKISVSEAQGLMDAYFARYPLAAEFITQTIEQASK
FT                   NQKVTTMLGRERILSDWESSPGARAASGRLAVNTRIQGSAAELIKLAMLNISDEMRSRG
FT                   LKSRLLLQIHDELLFEVPAEELEEMRSLVQEKMESAMELSVPLVVNVLIGKNWAEC"
FT   gene            complement(571242..572282)
FT                   /gene="sohB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0494"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(571242..572282)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sohB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0494"
FT                   /product="protease IV"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.-.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0494"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51170"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51170.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLMLKAINRFIRVCMKNFFRFLLKGFLSVCGLFLGVIGAAGFIF
FT                   VLSASVLGAGDGVLFVNFPNAQGVVQELGKTAPIIAVIDINDAIMASGGAAKRLQSALQ
FT                   PLNEAPYKGRVKGILVKIDCPGGEVFEIDRMCATLSFWKKQWGIPVHVFVSGLCASGGY
FT                   YVACIADKIGTTSSSLIGSIGVRSGPYFSVKEGLQRHGVETAILTAGDDKAPLNPFSSW
FT                   TEEEYAERQGIVDAFYEQFVDHVVKYRSKLSKEKLTKVLGARVFIAKQALEEGLVDAIN
FT                   QTQEQALEELAEACGIKDNYRVIGLGSGHFLKRFSSYLSNSPLVTGKLQVTALPDQQQK
FT                   SLWYMG"
FT   gene            complement(572376..573998)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0495"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(572376..573998)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0495"
FT                   /product="ADP,ATP carrier protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0495"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51171"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51171.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSEVKSFSKFRGYFFPIYRSEFSKFIPLFFLAFFVGVNYALLKT
FT                   TKDSLVLVGSRAGAEVIPFLKVWGIVPGAVIVTMIYGWMSRRYSRGTVFISLVGGFLGF
FT                   FALFATVIYPIGDALHLNKLAAKLQSILPPGGRGFVVMVQYWSYSLYYVMSELWSSIVL
FT                   STLFWGVANHITSVREAGRFYALINTGLNLSSVFAGEVSLWLGRNPVIAFPMAVDPWHE
FT                   VLLNITLLIVLAGGVILYLYQKLDRLMDETSMLKEGLAAEMSVAQLKKEKKRSKAKAKS
FT                   LFALLLRSRYLLGIAVVVLSYNLVIHLFEVVWKDQVCRIYASRVEFNSYMSRITTLTGI
FT                   VSALTGIFAAGQTIRRWGWTIGALVPPLTMLITGALFFGAIYAVKGDAMIFGGILGISP
FT                   LVLTAWLGGVQNVFSRAIKFTYFDQTKEMAFIPLEDDEKNYGKAAIDGVISRVGKSGGS
FT                   LVYQGLLIIFSSVAASLNAITIVLLLALGSWIFVIAWLGREYTAKTEALFRVNVSEEDV
FT                   LQEEREASSLVDAESREEPVTTL"
FT   gene            complement(574210..574770)
FT                   /gene="pgsA_1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0496"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(574210..574770)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pgsA_1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0496"
FT                   /product="CDP-diacylglycerol--glycerol-3-phosphate
FT                   3-phosphatidyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.8.5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0496"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51172"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51172.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLRWRLRIFKTSFRINVMRQFCNLLSLSRVWLALLFCQERIITR
FT                   LLVIFAAMVSDVLDGYLARRYNATSRLGSILDPATDKIFFLICVGVLFWENSLGLTHLA
FT                   LIFSRDIFLVFFGFYLSWVRGWKGYDYRALSFGKFFTVVQFFILFGMTIGMEMPVLWLA
FT                   PLVILGALYFLERVLDYRRHCLE"
FT   gene            complement(574898..574986)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_r024"
FT   tRNA            complement(574898..574986)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_r024"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ser"
FT   gene            575230..576648
FT                   /gene="dnaB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0497"
FT   CDS_pept        575230..576648
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0497"
FT                   /product="Replicative DNA helicase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0497"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51173"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51173.1"
FT                   /translation="MATQTKKPQPTQLLSLPNSKESEMIVLGCMLTSVNHLNLAANLLQ
FT                   EDDFYFLEHRIIFRVLQDAFKSDRPMDPHLTGEELKRRDQLNIIGGPSYLITLSEFAGT
FT                   SAYIEEYAEIIRSKSILRKMIQAAKDIEKKAAEEPRDVTTALDDAQNLLFRISQTTNLA
FT                   PHVLVADKLKGVASSKDKSFLLALQERQEAFQASAHDSSSPMLSGFPTHFLDLDKMISG
FT                   FSPSNLIILAARPAMGKTALALNIVENFCFDSRLPVGIFSLEMTVDQLIHRIICSRSEV
FT                   EAKKISVGDISGRDFQRVVSVVREMEEHTLLIDDYPGLKITDLRARARRMKESYDIQFL
FT                   VIDYLQLISSSGNLRNSDSRNQEISEISRMLKNLARELNIPILCLSQLSRKVEDRANHR
FT                   PLMSDLRESGSIEQDADQIMFLLRREYYDPNDKPGTAELIVAKNRHGSIGSVQLVFEKD
FT                   FARFRNYAGCEFPG"
FT   gene            576933..578774
FT                   /gene="gidA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0498"
FT   CDS_pept        576933..578774
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gidA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0498"
FT                   /product="Glucose inhibited division protein A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0498"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51174"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51174.1"
FT                   /translation="MGSMWTFPVDYDVIVIGAGHAGCEAAYCAAKMGASVLLLTSNLDT
FT                   IAKLSCNPAVGGIGKGHIVREIDALGGIMAEITDLSGIQFRILNQTKGPAVRAPRAQVD
FT                   KQLYHIHMKRLLEQVPGLHIMQGTAEALLDNGEKVLGVSTKEGWAYLGKTVVLSSGTFM
FT                   RGLIHIGTQNFSGGRLGDAASLGLSEDLKRLGFPLGRLKTGTPARLLASSIDFSVMEEQ
FT                   PGDHNVCFVHRNEMFVPTLPQVSCHITHTTDQTKDLITKNLHRSALYGGRIEGVGPRYC
FT                   PSIEDKIVKFADKDRHHIFIEPEGLNTQEVYVNGLSTSMPFDVQYDIIRSVSGLENAII
FT                   TRPAYAIEYDYVHGNVIFPSLESKLIEGLFLCGQINGTTGYEEAAAQGLIAGVNAVNKV
FT                   LRHPPFVPSRQESYIGVMLDDLTTQVLDEPYRMFTSRAEHRLLLRQDNAGMRLSHYGHS
FT                   LGLLSSERYAMFQEQKACIEQEKERLSKTFRKYGDTVVPLTKVLCRPEVSYQQLLTEFP
FT                   ADVRDLGPVVGASLEMEIKYSGYISRQQTLIRSMERSENISIPEDIDYHSISALSLEAR
FT                   EKLSKFTPRTIGSAARISGISVADIQVLMVSLKKDAH"
FT   gene            578764..579465
FT                   /gene="lplA_2"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0499"
FT   CDS_pept        578764..579465
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lplA_2"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0499"
FT                   /product="Lipoate-protein ligase A"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0499"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51175"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51175.1"
FT                   /translation="MLINCVFVHCEGLPIFKQLQLEEALLRTSSQNFCLVNTHLPEAVV
FT                   LGISRKPERDLHVEHLKEDGIPIIRRYSGGGTVFLDADSLMVSWIINSPTPSPSSKDLL
FT                   QWTQDIYAPIFPTGFKITENDYTFLDKKIGGNAQYIQKYRWVHHTTFLWNMNPKKLARY
FT                   LPTPEIQPSYRQNRSHDEFLTTIYELFDSREDFLSQLKQSAASKMVWEQGSIQTLTPML
FT                   SLPHRKATQIL"
FT   gene            complement(579522..579992)
FT                   /gene="ndk"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0500"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(579522..579992)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ndk"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0500"
FT                   /product="Nucleoside diphosphate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.4.6"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51176"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51176.1"
FT                   /translation="MRAMAQEKERQKGEYMEQTLSIIKPDSVGKAHIGEIIAIFEKSGL
FT                   RIAAMKMVHLSVKEAEGFYVVHKERPFFQELVDFMISGPVVVMVLQGENAVDRNRELMG
FT                   ATNPKEAAEGSIRALFGESIGVNAVHGSDSLENAAIEVSYFFAKTEIVNSVA"
FT   gene            complement(580107..580709)
FT                   /gene="ruvA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0501"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(580107..580709)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ruvA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0501"
FT                   /product="RuvA"
FT                   /note="Holliday junction DNA helicase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0501"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51177"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51177.1"
FT                   /translation="MYEYIKGTLTHINESYVVIESFGIGYAIMLSERFLVDLRAFMHQE
FT                   VLIYVHSVIRETEHVLYGFSSRAERECFRLLISFSGIGPKTGLSILNMFPLQELCSIAR
FT                   LENVKAIASVPGIGKKTAEKLMVDLKQKLPTLMPLYLEEPVVPSSTANSSFKEGIGALM
FT                   NLGFSRLAADRMMTEAVKELSEEASVAELLPIALRKS"
FT   gene            complement(580729..581241)
FT                   /gene="ruvC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0502"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(580729..581241)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ruvC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0502"
FT                   /product="RuvC"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.22.4"
FT                   /note="Crossover junction endodeoxyribonuclease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0502"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51178"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51178.1"
FT                   /translation="MADLIMGIDPGTLVCGYALIKVENRYHIHPHSFGKVKLSQKLALA
FT                   HRYKQLFTEISTILQQESPKAVVLETQYVHKNPQSTIKLGMARGVLLLAASLQDVPVFE
FT                   YAPNTAKKAAVGKGNASKKQVQLMVSKLLRVPDLLAEDNEDIADAFALAMCHAHLAPYQ
FT                   DLKKTLV"
FT   gene            complement(581349..581906)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0503"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(581349..581906)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0503"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0503"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51179"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51179.1"
FT                   /translation="MMWLWSLVKLRLLSLLRFRKVRAFTSPDQYEEYSRSILQLFCLWK
FT                   DSDIVEWENTFQMLFGACSKMSEDLLRNKKQMQIQSASKEQSLAEWEQQVCELKSQLAS
FT                   QENANQQEISKLQAENHWLQNRLAEKLQQARHQNDVIDELKRDLVESVQQMEVSEGRRL
FT                   CYEHKIRVLEEQIDRFLAKEEV"
FT   gene            complement(581988..582070)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_r023"
FT   tRNA            complement(581988..582070)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_r023"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Leu"
FT   gene            complement(582190..583056)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0504"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(582190..583056)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0504"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0504"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51180"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51180.1"
FT                   /translation="MYFTRDPVIETVITSREGYKLSIRNSKHLSQDPFVVEAIEVVRLG
FT                   ETSFFRNCDHSKPFLLPASDYEVMEIRDAKINLKAVGLDRGVKIVGSREALLKMPKVAP
FT                   IVSVSEDNTIVSEEEVVADSTVAAPASTPVAPMSKKERRKEFKNEKWKDKKKQGRRRNS
FT                   KEIADAVGSSQEMIDTVAEECLQESSSEEGDFSERRFSLIPPPTRLISDGPEEPEEESQ
FT                   PVTSVDLNESLNALVSESCNVIESILADEDTVVFTKEKDQTAEESQEQPSLSLEETLVH
FT                   DRISSEE"
FT   gene            complement(583067..584071)
FT                   /gene="gapA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0505"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(583067..584071)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gapA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0505"
FT                   /product="Glyceraldehyde 3-phosphate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.1.12"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0505"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51181"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51181.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIVINGFGRIGRLVLRQILKRNSPIEVVAINDLVAGDLLTYLFK
FT                   YDSTHGSFAPQATFSDGCLVMGERKVHFLAEKDVQKLPWKDLDVDVVVESTGLFVNRDD
FT                   VAKHLDSGAKRVLITAPAKGDVPTFVMGVNHQQFDPADVIISNASCTTNCLAPLAKVLL
FT                   DNFGIEEGLMTTVHAATATQSVVDGPSRKDWRGGRGAFQNIIPASTGAAKAVGLCLPEL
FT                   KGKLTGMAFRVPVADVSVVDLTVKLSSATTYEAICEAVKHAANTSMKNIMYYTEEAVVS
FT                   SDFIGCEYSSVFDAQAGVALNDRFFKLVAWYDNEIGYATRIVDLLEYVQENSK"
FT   gene            complement(584115..584540)
FT                   /gene="rplQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0506"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(584115..584540)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0506"
FT                   /product="LSU ribosomal protein L17P"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0506"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51182"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51182.1"
FT                   /translation="MQHARKKFRVGRTSSHNRCMLANMLKSLIHNERIETTLPKAKELR
FT                   RHADKMITLAKKNTLAARRLAVGRLMVRYNTLTSKEARQVKAGDLSAYNVDRRVIGKLF
FT                   DVLATRFSSRNGGYTRILKLQNRVGDNAQKCIIEFLA"
FT   gene            complement(584549..585733)
FT                   /gene="rpoA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0507"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(584549..585733)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpoA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0507"
FT                   /product="DNA-directed RNA polymerase alpha chain"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.6"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0507"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51183"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51183.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTKKTTKSVVIAKEFGMSDSSHNLLYNKFELPESVKMSPVEGAV
FT                   GGIDKVARFVADPLEKGMGHTLGSALRRALLIGLEAPAIVSFSMTGVLHEYMAVEGIIE
FT                   DVTNIVLNLKGSLLKKYPLQDCEGGRCSQKLRATISIDASDLAAAGGQKEVTLGDLLQE
FT                   GTFEAVNPEHVIFTVTRPMQLEVMLRVAFGRGYSPSERIVLEERGMNEIVLDAAFSPVV
FT                   LVNYFVEDTRVGQDTDFDRLVLQVETDGRVAPKEAVAFATQILSKHFSVFEKMDEKRIV
FT                   FEEAISVEKENKDDILHKLVLGINEIELSVRSTNCLSNANIETIGELVIMPEPRLLQFR
FT                   NFGKKSLCEIKNKLKEMKLELGMDLSQFGVGLDNVKEKMKWYAEKIRSSKNTKG"
FT   gene            complement(585703..586101)
FT                   /gene="rs11"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0508"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(585703..586101)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rs11"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0508"
FT                   /product="SSU ribosomal protein S11P"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0508"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51184"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51184.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKNQAQKKGVKRKQVKNIPSGVVHVKATFNNTIVTITDPAGNVI
FT                   SWASAGKVGYSGSRKSSAFAATVAAQDAAKAAMSSGLKEVEVGLKGTGAGRESAVRALI
FT                   SSGLIVSVIRDETPVPHNGCRPRKRRRV"
FT   gene            complement(586123..586491)
FT                   /gene="rpsM"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0509"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(586123..586491)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsM"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0509"
FT                   /product="SSU ribosomal protein S13P"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0509"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51185"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51185.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRIIGIDIPAKKKLKISLTYIYGIGPALSKEIIARLQLNPEARA
FT                   AELTEEEVGRLNALLQSDYVVEGDLRRRVQSDIKRLITIHAYRGQRHRLSLPVRGQRTK
FT                   TNSRTRKGKRKTVAGKKK"
FT   gene            complement(586547..587920)
FT                   /gene="secY"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0510"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(586547..587920)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="secY"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0510"
FT                   /product="SecY"
FT                   /note="Protein translocase subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51186"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51186.1"
FT                   /translation="MATLRQVFSISELRQKIFFTFSLLALCRIGVFIPVPGINGDRAVA
FT                   YFNQLLGSSQNLFQLADIFSGGAFAQMTVIALGVVPYISASIIVQLLVVFMPTLQREMR
FT                   ESPDQGKRKLGRMTRLFTLVLACVQSLLFAKFALRMNLVVPGIVLPAMLSLKLFGVPWV
FT                   FYLTTVVVMITGTLLLMWVGEQISDKGIGNGISLIITLGILASFPSVLGSIFNKLNLGS
FT                   QDPSEFGIVSLLILCAVFVFVLMATVLIIEGMRKIPVQHARRIIGRREVVGGGSYLPLK
FT                   VNYAGVIPVIFASSLLMFPATIGQFLSSESSWLKRIATMLSPGSVAYSIFYVLLIIFFT
FT                   YFWTATQFRPEQIASEMKKNGAFIPGIRQGKPTQTYLEYTMNRVTLLGAVFLAVVAILP
FT                   SILGRILRVDANVSYFLGGTAMLIVVGVILDTMKQIDAFLLVRRYDGVLKKDRPKGRP"
FT   gene            complement(587943..588377)
FT                   /gene="rplO"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0511"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(587943..588377)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplO"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0511"
FT                   /product="LSU ribosomal protein L15P"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0511"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51187"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51187.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKLECLQDPSPRKRRTKLLGRGPSSGHGKTSGRGHKGDGSRSGY
FT                   KRRFGYEGGGVPLYRRVPTRGFSHKRFDKCVEEITTQRLNEIFDNGAEVSLEALKERKV
FT                   IHRETSRVKVILKGALDKKLVWKDAAIVLSEGVKSLIEAV"
FT   gene            complement(588370..588867)
FT                   /gene="rpsE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0512"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(588370..588867)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0512"
FT                   /product="SSU ribosomal protein S5P"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0512"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51188"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51188.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLSRNSHKEDQLEEKVLVVNRCCKVVKGGRKFSFSALILVGDRK
FT                   GRLGFGFAKANELTDAIRKGGDAARKNLVSINSLEGGSIPHEVLVNHDGAELLLKPAKP
FT                   GTGIVAGSRIRLILEMAGVKDIVAKSLGSNNPMNQVKAAFKALLTLSCKDDIMKRRAVI
FT                   ND"
FT   gene            complement(588882..589253)
FT                   /gene="rplR"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0513"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(588882..589253)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplR"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0513"
FT                   /product="LSU ribosomal protein L18P"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0513"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51189"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51189.1"
FT                   /translation="MESSLYKKTSGKARRALRVRKALKGCSLKPRLSVVKTNKHVYVQL
FT                   IDDVEGKTLASISTLAKVAKTSGLTRKNQDNAKALGIKIAELGKGLQVDRVVFDRGAHK
FT                   YHGVVAMVADGAREGGLQF"
FT   gene            complement(589275..589826)
FT                   /gene="rplF"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0514"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(589275..589826)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplF"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0514"
FT                   /product="LSU ribosomal protein L6P"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0514"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51190"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51190.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRKARDPIVLPQGVEVSIQNDEISVKGPKGSLTQVLAKEVEIAV
FT                   KGNEVFVTPAAHVVDRPGRIQGLYWALIANMVKGVHTGFEKRLEMIGVGFRAAVQGSLL
FT                   DLSIGVSHPTKMPIPTGLEVSVEKNTLISIKGINKQLVGEFAACVRAKRPPEPYKGKGI
FT                   RYENEYVRRKAGKAAKTGKK"
FT   gene            complement(589854..590255)
FT                   /gene="rpsH"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0515"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(589854..590255)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsH"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0515"
FT                   /product="SSU ribosomal protein S8P"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0515"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51191"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51191.1"
FT                   /translation="MGMTSDSIANLLTRIRNALMAEHLYVDIEHSKMLEAIVRILKQHG
FT                   FVAHFLVKEENRKRLMRVFLRYGEDRRPVIHALKRVSKPSRRVYVSAAKIPYVFGNMGI
FT                   AVLSTPQGVLEGSVARAKNVGGELLCLVW"
FT   gene            complement(590273..590815)
FT                   /gene="rplE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0516"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(590273..590815)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0516"
FT                   /product="LSU ribosomal protein L5P"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0516"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51192"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51192.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRLKKLYTEEIRKTLQDKFQYENVMQIPVLKKIVISMGLAEAAK
FT                   DKNLFQAHLEELAVISSQKPLVTRARNSIAGFKLREGQGIGAKVTLRGIRMYDFMDRFC
FT                   NIVSPRIRDFRGFSCKGDGRGCYSFGLDDQQIFPEVDLDRVKRSQGMNITWVTTAQTDA
FT                   ECLTLLECMGLRFKKAQ"
FT   gene            complement(590817..591152)
FT                   /gene="rplX"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0517"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(590817..591152)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplX"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0517"
FT                   /product="LSU ribosomal protein L24P"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0517"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51193"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51193.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRRSVCVGDTVYVLAGNDKGKQGKVLRCLKDKVVVEGINVRVKN
FT                   IKRSQENPKGKRINIEAPLHISNVRLSIDNQPARLFVKVREKGRELWNKHSDGSSSLYR
FT                   SVRERKG"
FT   gene            complement(591165..591533)
FT                   /gene="rplN"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0518"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(591165..591533)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplN"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0518"
FT                   /product="LSU ribosomal protein L14P"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51194"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51194.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQQESQLKVADNTGAKKVKCFKVLGGSRRRYATVGDVIVCSVRD
FT                   VEPDSSVKKGDVVKAVIVRTRNDIHRKDGSTLRFDTNSCVIIDDKGNPKGTRIFGPIAR
FT                   EIRDRGFVKISSLAPEVI"
FT   gene            complement(591550..591801)
FT                   /gene="rpsQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0519"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(591550..591801)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0519"
FT                   /product="SSU ribosomal protein S17P"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0519"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51195"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51195.1"
FT                   /translation="MASDVRGRRKTKIGVVVSSKMEKTVVVRVERVYSHPQYAKVVRDS
FT                   SKYYAHNELDVKEGDTVRIQETRPLSKTKRWRVVGRVN"
FT   gene            complement(591794..592039)
FT                   /gene="rpmC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0520"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(591794..592039)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0520"
FT                   /product="LSU ribosomal protein L29P"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51196"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51196.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSVWKGYSMGAKKNLLAELREKSSEELDEFIRDNKKALFALRAE
FT                   AALQNKVVKTHQFSLYKKSIARALTIKQEKKDRVHG"
FT   gene            complement(592014..592430)
FT                   /gene="rplP"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0521"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(592014..592430)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplP"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0521"
FT                   /product="LSU ribosomal protein L16P"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0521"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51197"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51197.1"
FT                   /translation="MLMPKRTKFRKQQKGQFAGLSKGATFVDFGEFGMQTLERGWITSR
FT                   QIEACRVAINRYLKRKGKVWIRVFPDKSVTKKPAETRMGKGKGAPDHWVVVVRPGRILF
FT                   EVANVSKEDAQDALRRAAAKLGIRTRFVKRVERV"
FT   gene            complement(592463..593137)
FT                   /gene="rpsC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0522"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(592463..593137)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0522"
FT                   /product="SSU ribosomal protein S3P"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0522"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51198"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51198.1"
FT                   /translation="MGQKGCPIGFRTAVTKKWRSLWYGNNQEFGKFLIEDVKIREFLKK
FT                   KPSCQGAAGFVVKRMSGKIEVTIHTARPGLVIGKKGAEVESLKAELKKLTDKDVWVEIA
FT                   EVKRPELNAQLVADGIAKQIERRVSFRRAMKKALQSVMDAGALGVKVQVSGRLAGAEIA
FT                   RSEWYKNGRVPLHTLRADIDYATASAETTYGIIGIKVWINLGEKKAVPAANHAGAASTA
FT                   AA"
FT   gene            complement(593147..593482)
FT                   /gene="rplV"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0523"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(593147..593482)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplV"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0523"
FT                   /product="LSU ribosomal protein L22P"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0523"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51199"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51199.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKATARYIRVQPRKARLAAGLMRNRSVVEAQQQLSFSQMKAGRC
FT                   LKKVLDGAIANAESNENIKRENLCVLEVRVDVGPMFKRMKSKSRGGRAPILKRTSHLTV
FT                   IVGERGQ"
FT   gene            complement(593501..593767)
FT                   /gene="rpsS"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0524"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(593501..593767)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsS"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0524"
FT                   /product="SSU ribosomal protein S19P"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0524"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51200"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51200.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRSLRKGPFVDHHLLKKVRDMNALEKKTPIKTWSRRSMITPEMI
FT                   GHTFEVHNGRKFLTVFVSETMVGHKLGEFSPTRMFKSHPVKKG"
FT   gene            complement(593773..594627)
FT                   /gene="rplB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0525"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(593773..594627)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0525"
FT                   /product="LSU ribosomal protein L2P"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0525"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51201"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51201.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKKFKPVTPGTRQLILPSFDELTTQGELKGSSSRRSVRPNKKLS
FT                   FFKKSSGGRDNLGHISCRHRGGGVRRHYRVIDFKRNKDGIEAKVASVEYDPNRSAYIAL
FT                   LNYVDGEKRYILAPKGIKRGDRVISGEGSPFKTGCCMTLKSIPLGLSVHNVEMRPGSGG
FT                   KLVRSAGLSAQIIAKTAGYVTLKMPSGEFRMLNEMCRATVGEVSNADHNLCVDGKAGRR
FT                   RWKGIRPTVRGTAMNPVDHPHGGGEGRHNGYISQTPWGKVTKGLKTRDKRKSNKWIVKD
FT                   RRK"
FT   gene            complement(594651..594986)
FT                   /gene="rplW"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0526"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(594651..594986)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplW"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0526"
FT                   /product="LSU ribosomal protein L23P"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0526"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51202"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51202.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDPYDVVKRHYVTEKAKMLEGLSLGDGEGKKKGSFCKDPKYIFI
FT                   VAGDATKPMIAEAIEAIYSAKGVKVKKVNTMCVKPQPTRIFRGRRKGRTAGFKKAIVTF
FT                   VDGHSIG"
FT   gene            complement(595002..595697)
FT                   /gene="rplD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0527"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(595002..595697)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0527"
FT                   /product="LSU ribosomal protein L1E ( L4P)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0527"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51203"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51203.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSRGVEVLMVLLSKFDFSGKESGKFELPDAFFTEGKEQSVKDYL
FT                   VAIQANKRQWSACTRGRSEVSHSTKKPFRQKGTGNARQGCLAAPQFRGGGIVFGPKPKF
FT                   DQHIRINKKERRAAIRLLLAQKIQTGKLIVAENSVFVSSLDAPKTKEALRFLKECNVEC
FT                   RGVLFVDGLAHVGSNENLRLSVRNLSAVRGFTYGENISGYDIAAARNIVVSEKALELLV
FT                   ESLVSTTKD"
FT   gene            complement(595679..596344)
FT                   /gene="rplC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0528"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(595679..596344)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0528"
FT                   /product="LSU ribosomal protein L3P"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0528"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51204"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51204.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSQLSLIGKKEGMMHVFDKNGNLVACSVISVDANVVAQLKTASS
FT                   DGYNAVQMGADVVQAPEKTIEKRFSKALLGHFKKSGGRVCRVLKEVVVSEEAVQSVSLG
FT                   DEFGLEIFDGVSNVDICGISKGKGFQGVMKKFGFRGGPKSHGSGFHRHAGSTGMRSTPG
FT                   RCFPGSKRPSHMGCDRVTVKNLEVVKVDLDRKVMLVKGAIPGFKGSVVVVKRSCGVEG"
FT   gene            complement(596779..597681)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0529"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(596779..597681)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0529"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0529"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51205"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51205.1"
FT                   /translation="MNMASICGRLGSGTGNALKAFFTQPNNKMARVVNKTKGMDKTIKV
FT                   AKSAAELTANILEQAGGAGSSAHITASQVSKGLGDARTVVALGNAFNGALPGTVQSAQS
FT                   FFSHMKAASQKTQEGDEGLTADLCVSHKRRAAAAVCSIIGGITYLATFGAIRPILFVNK
FT                   MLAKPFLSSQTKANMGSSVSYIMAANHAASVVGAGLAISAERADCEARCARIAREESLL
FT                   EVPGEENACEKKVAGEKAKTFTRIKYALLTMLEKFLECVADVFKLVPLPITMGIRAIVA
FT                   AGCTFTSAIIGLCTFCARA"
FT   gene            complement(597841..598791)
FT                   /gene="fmt"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0530"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(597841..598791)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fmt"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0530"
FT                   /product="Methionyl-tRNA formyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.2.9"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51206"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51206.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLRVVYLGTPQFAATVLKTLLDAHTHIVGVVTRADKPQKRSSKL
FT                   ISSPVKQLALSKNIPLLQPIKTTDPAFLAQLREWQADVFIVVAYGVILKQELLDIPTYG
FT                   CYNLHAGLLPAYRGAAPIQRCIMDGGVLSGNTVIRMDAGMDTGDIANVNYVAIGEDMTA
FT                   GGLAEALAASGGELLLKTLQEIEAGTVRHVPQNEAMATLAPKLTKEEGGIHWDAPASQV
FT                   YAHIRGVSPAPGAWTRYLSQGKEARRLGVLSARMESFSGNYGDPGEVLGVSGEDLLIAC
FT                   RQGALRLRMVQPEGKALMKAKDFFNGQSRLVSKLF"
FT   gene            complement(598781..599623)
FT                   /gene="lpxA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0531"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(598781..599623)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lpxA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0531"
FT                   /product="Acyl-[acyl-carrier-protein]--UDP-N-acetylglucosamine
FT                   O-acyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.129"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0531"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51207"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51207.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNIHPTAIVEDGARIGNNVTIEPYAIVKKNVTLCDDVVVKSYAY
FT                   IDGFTTIGRGTTVWPSAMIGNKPQDLKFKGEKTFVEIGEHCEIREFAMITSSTFEGTTV
FT                   SIGNNCLIMPWAHIAHNCSVGNNVVFSTHVQLAGHVQVGDCVTIGSMVGVHQFVRIGSY
FT                   SMVGAMSGIRRDIPPFTIGTGNPYALGGINKVGLQRRQVSFETRLALIKTFKRVFRSDE
FT                   SFQASLESVLEDFGEVPEVRHFVEFCRQPSKRGIERGVDCEASLEEPIDKKEGAFVES"
FT   gene            complement(599635..600096)
FT                   /gene="fabZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0532"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(599635..600096)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fabZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0532"
FT                   /product="(3R)-hydroxymyristoyl-[acyl carrier protein]
FT                   dehydratase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0532"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51208"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51208.1"
FT                   /translation="MNEKPVLGIQDIQNLLPHRYPFLLVDKILSYDLNTRSVVAQKNVT
FT                   INEPFFAGHFPGAPIMPGVLILEALAQAAGVLLGIILENDRDKKIALFLGIQKAKFRQP
FT                   VKPGDVLTLKAEFSLISAKGGKAFAQAFVGSQVVAEGELSFVLVKKESI"
FT   gene            complement(600093..600968)
FT                   /gene="lpxC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0533"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(600093..600968)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lpxC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0533"
FT                   /product="UDP-3-O-[3-hydroxymyristoyl] N-acetylglucosamine
FT                   deacetylase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0533"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51209"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51209.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGFCMLGRAQRTLKRKVCYSGVGVHFGKAAMLTLEPAEENTGVV
FT                   FSHHAASEQYIPARLANVCGTGRSTTLSLDGSVISTVEHLLASLYSFGVDNVRIYCSED
FT                   EIPIGDGSAQVFMDLIDQAGIQEQEQTVQIARLAHPVYYQYQDTILAAFPSDEFKISYT
FT                   LHYSHNSTIGTQYRSLVISEESFRKEIAPCRTFALYSELCFLMEKGLIGGGCVGNAVLF
FT                   KDDGVISLGKLRFPDEPVRHKILDLIGDLSLVGTPFLAHVIAVGSGHSSNIALGNRILE
FT                   ALQHEQELVK"
FT   gene            complement(601054..602682)
FT                   /gene="lnt"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0534"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(601054..602682)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lnt"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0534"
FT                   /product="Apolipoprotein N-acyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0534"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51210"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51210.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKLVSYIILSWVLVCLAQPDVSVVASVVSCICGYSLLWAGLFAL
FT                   VEQLSWKKVWCIAFIWTWTVEGAHFSWMLEDLYVGTSIYFVWGILLSYLATLFASFSCL
FT                   VVWCCRKQYRGALVWLPGVWVAIEAIRYYGLLSGVSFDFIGWPLTATAYGRQFGSFFGW
FT                   AGQSFLVIAANICCFAVCLLKHSFSKGLWLTLCAFPYLLGGAHYEYLKKHFSDSEVLRV
FT                   AIVQPGYSPHMHAGRTASAIWRGLVSLCQTIQTPVDVIVFPEVSVPFGLHRQAYTLHEN
FT                   QPVLESLLPNKSWGEFFTNLDWIQAIAERYQCTVIMGMERWENKGGILHLYNAAECVSR
FT                   EGEITSYDKRILVPGGEYIPGGKIGFSLCQTFFPEFALPFQRLPGEFSGVVNITERIKA
FT                   GISICYEETFGYAIRPYKRQQADILVNLTNDGWYPRSRLPLVHFYHGMLRNQELGIPCI
FT                   RACRTGVSAAVDSLGRIVGILPWESRTCPVSTGVLQVSVPLYSYHTVYARLGDAPLLLI
FT                   AVCSVIGAIAYFYRKKKETPPQTFF"
FT   gene            complement(602746..603228)
FT                   /gene="yciA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0535"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(602746..603228)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yciA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0535"
FT                   /product="Acyl-CoA hydrolase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.2.20"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0535"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51211"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51211.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKDNKEDKRKKVSASCITDHIYKIFPNDLNTNNTIFGGLLMSLL
FT                   DRLALVVAERHCESICVTAFVDAMRFYAPAYMGENLICCASVNRSWRTSLEVGVKVWAE
FT                   NIYKQEHRHITSAYFTFVAVDKNNSPVEVPELIPESQEEIRRFREADQRRALRLKL"
FT   gene            complement(603364..604116)
FT                   /gene="dnaQ_2"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0536"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(603364..604116)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaQ_2"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0536"
FT                   /product="Exonuclease family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0536"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51212"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51212.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLLKDVEFVCLDCETTGLDVKKDRVIEFAAIRFTFDEIIDSVEF
FT                   LIHPERAVSAESQKIHKISDAMLRDKPKFGEVFSRIKGFFKERDHIVGHHVGFDLQVLS
FT                   QESERLGETLLPKHHYVIDTLRLAKGYGDSPNNSLEALARHFNVPHQGNHRAMKDVEMN
FT                   VKVFKHLTKRFRTLSQVTHILSKPIKMKYMPLGKYKGRLFTDIPLEYLLWASKMDFDQD
FT                   LLFSIRSEIKSRKKGTGFAQANNPFLGL"
FT   gene            complement(604120..604593)
FT                   /gene="yjeE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0537"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(604120..604593)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yjeE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0537"
FT                   /product="ATP/GTP hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0537"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51213"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51213.1"
FT                   /translation="MGRYRRVTHSCEETIDLATRVGRDLTLGMVVLLSGDYGSGKTEFV
FT                   RGIVQGFLGEAAVDQVASPSFALLHVYEAGGRRVCHYDLYRLETMDIKNGADLFQDAEE
FT                   EDLICVEWPEAVNLLPQFRKSVCVQMRSLTDAQREVSIGVTDSCDLSFFMEND"
FT   gene            complement(604572..605288)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0538"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(604572..605288)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0538"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0538"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51214"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51214.1"
FT                   /translation="MNISGSIKQKLLQFLKKQKSPELLATYLFYLEQSLHLSPVVFVRD
FT                   KIIFKSAEDAIQLLEADKKIWRETEIQISSGKPEVNEQTKRIYICPFTGKVFADNVYAN
FT                   PQDAIYDWLSSCPQNRERQSGVAVKRFLVSDDPEVIRAYIVPPKEPIIKTVYASAVTGK
FT                   LFHSLPTLLEDFKTSYLRPMTLEEVQNQNKFQLESSFLTLLQDALEEEKIAEFVESLAD
FT                   DTAFHKYISQWVDTEE"
FT   gene            605753..605836
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_r007"
FT   tRNA            605753..605836
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_r007"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Leu"
FT   gene            606010..606318
FT                   /gene="trxA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0539"
FT   CDS_pept        606010..606318
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trxA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0539"
FT                   /product="Thioredoxin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0539"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51215"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51215.1"
FT                   /translation="MVQVVSQENFADSIASGLVLIDFFAEWCGPCKMLTPVLEALAAEL
FT                   PHVTILKVDIDSSPRPAEQYSVSSIPTLILFKDGKEVERSVGLKDKDSLIKLISKHQ"
FT   gene            complement(606368..606823)
FT                   /gene="yibK"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0540"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(606368..606823)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yibK"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0540"
FT                   /product="rRNA methylase, SpoU family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51216"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51216.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIVLHNPDIPQNTGNIGRTCVALGAELILVRPLGFSLADKFVKR
FT                   AGMDYWERLSLSVVDSLEEALLGVPKERIFCLTTKGSSYYGERELPLDGTYIFGAESKG
FT                   LPQTVLDAYSSQCLYIPMIEGTRSLNLATSVGIVMYEVARQNYKTLF"
FT   gene            complement(606839..607591)
FT                   /gene="mip"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0541"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(606839..607591)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mip"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0541"
FT                   /product="Peptidyl-prolyl cis-trans isomerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.2.1.8"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0541"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51217"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51217.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLRKKRMKNILSWMLMFAVALPIVGCDNGGGSQTSATEKSMVED
FT                   SALTDNQKLSRTFGHLLSRQLSRTEDFSLDLVEVIKGMQSEIDGQSAPLTDTEYEKQMA
FT                   EVQKASFEAKCSENLASAEKFLKENKEKAGVIELEPNKLQYRVVKEGTGRVLSGKPTAL
FT                   LHYTGSFIDGKVFDSSEKNKEPILLPLTKVIPGFSQGMQGMKEGEVRVLYIHPDLAYGT
FT                   AGQLPPNSLLIFEVKLIEANDDNVSVTE"
FT   gene            complement(607708..609456)
FT                   /gene="aspS"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0542"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(607708..609456)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aspS"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0542"
FT                   /product="Aspartyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.12"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0542"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51218"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51218.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYRTHKCNELSLDHVGEHVRLSGWVHRYRNHGGVVFIDLRDCFG
FT                   ITQIVCRQEENPELHQLMDQVRSEWVLCVEGLVCARLEGMENPNLVTGSIEVEVSSLEV
FT                   LSRAQNLPFSISDEHINVNEELRLTYRYLDMRRGDILDRLMCRHKVMLACRQYLDEQGF
FT                   TEVVTPILGKSTPEGARDYLVPSRIYPGNFYALPQSPQLFKQILMVGGLDRYFQIATCF
FT                   RDEDLRADRQPEFTQIDMEMSFGGPEDLFPVVEELVARLFAVKGIELKAPFLRMTYQEA
FT                   KDSYGTDKPDLRFGLRLKNCCEYARKFTFSIFLDQLAYGGTVKGFCVPGGADMSRKQLD
FT                   IYTDFVKRYGAMGLVWIKKQDGGVSSNVAKFASEDVFQEMFEAFEAKDQDILLLIAAPE
FT                   AVANQALDHLRRLIARERQLYDSTQYNFVWITDFPLFAKEEGELCPEHHPFTAPLDEDI
FT                   SLLDSDPFAVRSSSYDLVLNGYEIASGSQRIHNPDLQNKIFALLKLSQESVKEKFGFFI
FT                   DALSFGTPPHLGIALGLDRIMMVLTGAETIREVIAFPKTQKAGDLMMSAPSEILPIQLK
FT                   ELGLKL"
FT   gene            complement(609437..610747)
FT                   /gene="hisS"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0543"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(609437..610747)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hisS"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0543"
FT                   /product="Histidyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.21"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0543"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51219"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51219.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIVRLYTMSNALPKGVFDIFPYVTSPKNLWRNSSLWKRVEHAAH
FT                   RICNLYGFDEIRTPVFEKTETFLRVGEYSDIVKKEVYTFLDKKRRSLTLRPEGTAAVVR
FT                   ALLDHSADMRKDNKFYYILPMFRYERQQSGRYRQHHQFGLEAIGVRHPLRDAEVLSLLW
FT                   DFYAAVGLQHMQIHVNFLGGQKTRARYDEALREFFRKDLDRLSPLSQERYHANLLRILD
FT                   SKEPEDQEFIEKAPSILDYIDDRDLSYFDAVLAQLKALGISFAINPRLVRGLDYYTDLV
FT                   FEAVTVVGEHSYALGGGGRYDELVAQSGGPSMPAFGFGVGLERVIQTLLEQGNSLSTST
FT                   RRLRLIPMDEQADAFCFSWANRLRNLGIATEVDWSHKKPKLSLKDAADQQVSFVCLLGE
FT                   QELATKQFIVKDMSLHQSFSGAQQDVEQRLVYEVQNA"
FT   gene            611159..612529
FT                   /gene="uhpC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0544"
FT   CDS_pept        611159..612529
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="uhpC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0544"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0544"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51220"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51220.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLWTKIFQPPCHIKEISDPELVKKQYKYWRMRIFYSMFLGYVFF
FT                   YFTRKSFTFAMPTLIADLGFDKAQLGIIGSTLYITYGISKFVSGVMSDQSNPRYFMAIG
FT                   LIITGISNIFFGLSSTIPLFVLFWGINGWFQGWGWPPCARLLTHWYSKSERGTWWSVWS
FT                   TSHNIGGALIPVLTGVAIDYTGWRGAMFIPGIICIIMGFILIDRLRDTPQSLGLPAIEK
FT                   FRKEEDAHPHEETTADILEEEAERELSTKEILFTYVLSNKWLWFLSFASFFIYVVRMAV
FT                   NDWSALYLIETKDYSTVKANLCVSLFEIGGLFGMLLAGWLSDTISKGKRGPMNVVFSLG
FT                   LLVSILGLWGTRDYFVWWIDGTFLFIIGFFLFGPQMMIGLAAAELSHKKAAGTASGFTG
FT                   WFAYFGAAFAGYPLGKVAQDWGWHGFFVALLACALIALILFLPTWNASEQSLRKHSH"
FT   gene            612543..616256
FT                   /gene="dnaE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0545"
FT   CDS_pept        612543..616256
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0545"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III alpha subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.7"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0545"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51221"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51221.1"
FT                   /translation="MTWIPLHCHSQYSILDATCSIKKFVAKAVEYQIPALALTDHGNLF
FT                   GAVEFYKTCKQNAIKPIIGCELYVAPSSRFDKKKERKSRVANHLILLCKDEEGYRNLCL
FT                   LSSLAYTEGFYYVPRIDRDLLSQHSKGLICLSACLSGSVAQAALESEEDLEKDLLWYQD
FT                   LFQEDFFSEVQLHKSSEEKVALFEETWLKQNYYQFIEKQLKVNEAVLATSKRLGIPSVA
FT                   TNDIHYLNPDDWLAHEILLNVQSREPIRTAKQNTYIPNPKRKTYPSREFYFKSPQEIAE
FT                   LFAAHPETITNTCIVAERCHLELDFETKHYPIYVPEALQKKGSYTEEERYKASSAFLEE
FT                   LCEQGLTSKYTPELLGHIAKKFPGEDPLTLVKERLKLESSIIISKGMCDYLLIVWDIIN
FT                   WAKDHGIPVGPGRGSGAGSVMLFLLGITEIEPIRFDLFFERFINPERISYPDIDIDICM
FT                   IGRERVINYAIERHGKDNVAQIITFGTMKAKMAIKDVGRTLDTPLAKVNFIAKHIPDLN
FT                   ATITSALEADPELRQLYVDDAEAAEVIDMAKKLEGSIRNTGVHAAGVIICGDPLTNHIP
FT                   ICVPKDSSMISTQYSMKPVESVGMLKVDFLGLKTLTGIHIATQAIYKKTGILLRAATIP
FT                   LDDQNTFSLLHQGKTMGIFQMESRGMQDLAKNLRPDAFEEIIAIGALYRPGPMDMIPSF
FT                   INRKHGKENIEYDHPLMEPILKETFGIMVYQEQVMQIAGSLAKYSLGEGDVLRRAMGKK
FT                   DHEQMVKEREKFCSRAAANGIDPSIATTIFDKMEKFASYGFNKSHAAAYGLITYTTAYL
FT                   KANYPKEWLAALLTCDYDDIEKVGKLIQEAHSMNILVLPPDINESGQDFEATQKGIRFS
FT                   LGAVKGVGMSIVDSIVEEREKNGPYKSLQDFVQRADFKKVTKKQLENLVDAGTFDCFEP
FT                   NKDLALAILNDLYDTFSREKKEAATGVLTFFSLDSMARDPVKITVSPENVIQRSPKELL
FT                   KREKELLGVYLTAHPMDAVEHMLPFLSVVPARDFEGLPHGTIIRTVFLIDKVTTKISSA
FT                   EQKKFALLQVSDEVDSYELPIWADMYAEYRDLLEEDRLIYAILAIDRRSDSLRLSCRWM
FT                   RDLSTVNDSVIAECDEVYDRLKSQKVYSSTKKSTGAQSSAMIKKVETREISPVTISLDL
FT                   NKLRHSHLFILKGLIRKYSGSQALSLVFTKDNQRFASISPDADFFVTDDISSLLQEIEA
FT                   TNIPARVLATTV"
FT   gene            complement(616485..617354)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0546"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(616485..617354)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0546"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0546"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51222"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51222.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKVVFIAAIFSSIVFWDKIPYSHRIKQFAMDYGIELVEKSSQLV
FT                   RKISGNERLCVFERRVSEEQVLAMFAKDKASAELLFVPHVLMRVRFSGEEDKRAGSHEG
FT                   AMLWSLSNGEMVLNTGSWTYSKGFRECLMLKAGKQDVQLMQVLAGMGGSASREVLSQAL
FT                   SMRNVRADRVIRACQKKKLIFTHDNLIYSHFQQPQPIKGCMTVFNSSPVWLAKPKGSTV
FT                   CSVVYPEDRIQNLVEMIFGDNFFILSSEQIHVPVYKVSIAASDSSVRVEYINAITGKPF
FT                   DFAPTYCK"
FT   gene            617443..618462
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0547"
FT   CDS_pept        617443..618462
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0547"
FT                   /product="Tetratricopeptide repeat family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0547"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51223"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51223.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNSLFLFYDDALLLLSLRLAMKVILRALCLFLVLPCGCYARVPS
FT                   FEPFRGAIAPNRYTPKHSPELYFEMGDKYFQAKKFKQALLCFGMITHHFPEHALHPKAQ
FT                   FLVGLCYLEMGHPDLADKALTQYQELADTEYSEQLFAIKYSIAQSFANGKRKNIVPLEG
FT                   FPKLLKADTDALRIFEEIVTASSDADLKASALYAKGALLFDRKEYSEAIKTLKKVSLQF
FT                   PSHSLSPESFTLIAKIHCLQALQEPYNEQYLQDARMNAAALRKQHPNHPSNTEVENYIH
FT                   HMCEAYASCLYSTGRFYEKKRKASSAKIYYSIALENFPDTSYVAKCNKRLERLSKQMS"
FT   gene            618487..619071
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0548"
FT   CDS_pept        618487..619071
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0548"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0548"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51224"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51224.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKMFWLNSLVFFSLLLSACGYTVLSPHYVEKKFSLSEGIYVCPI
FT                   EGDSLGDLVSSLSYELEKRGLHTRSQGTSSGYVLKVSLFNETDENIGFAYTPQKPDEKP
FT                   VKHFIVSNEGRLALSAKVQLIKNRTQEILVEKCLRKSVTFDFQPDLGTANAHQLALGQF
FT                   EMHNEAIKSASRILYSQLAETIVQQVYYDLF"
FT   gene            619040..619498
FT                   /gene="rsbW"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0549"
FT   CDS_pept        619040..619498
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rsbW"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0549"
FT                   /product="RsbW"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0549"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51225"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51225.1"
FT                   /translation="MYNRYTMTFSEGEQVFPATLQDLYPMLDFVKRAGVHCNCTQKKLS
FT                   KLELACEELLLNIITHAYKGLPSTGWIRILCTETPDALLVRITDHGPAFNPITASPDIM
FT                   RLDLPIEQRRIGGLGIFLAKYSVDVFDYERVNDTNVVTLTLYTKPHNS"
FT   gene            complement(619505..619930)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0550"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(619505..619930)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0550"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51226"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51226.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLDFLEDFFRRSITNHNTAFPEGFLDISDVLARSALDFKAEELA
FT                   DSAVNDFIVSESSDKLTLFNTNFAVWLVPTLVDGEAITRGYIALNQGEEFSPELAFEAS
FT                   GKYNNSSLILEALRRYLCDIQDTEKELRALRPPSIDG"
FT   gene            620038..621351
FT                   /gene="dacC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0551"
FT   CDS_pept        620038..621351
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dacC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0551"
FT                   /product="D-alanyl-D-alanine carboxypeptidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.16.4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0551"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51227"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51227.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTFFLLYRFFICLAPFFLSFPLYADPHTVLTKGIAAAVVHADSG
FT                   AILKEKNLDHKIFPASMTKIATALLILRQYPDVLTRFITTRREPLTSITPQAKQQSGYR
FT                   SPPHWLETDGMTIQLKVKEEVSGWDLFHALLISSANDAANVLADACCQSVSAFMRQLNE
FT                   FLRELGCQNTHFNSPHGLHHPDHYTTARDLSLIMKEALKEPLFRQVIHTASYTMEATNL
FT                   SPERVLSSTNKLLSSSSTYFYPPCLGGKTGTTKSAGKNIIFAAEKNNRSIIVVAAGYFG
FT                   PAAQLYQDAIALCEDLFNEQLLRCFLIPPASHYPVPTRFGTVTAPVAQGIYYDFYPSEG
FT                   DPLLTLSLEPNKISFPIRKGDLLGHWILSTPTGENQHSIPFLAESDILPTLKQRILLMS
FT                   LRMLTTYRTYVLILLFVWIYRRKKQPRATKTFSNPFFS"
FT   gene            621485..621892
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0552"
FT   CDS_pept        621485..621892
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0552"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0552"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51228"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51228.1"
FT                   /translation="MFIKSFVHLCLLFSLTPTRLFSAAPISAHPSVTKKLSLRQLFKRF
FT                   LPETSHNKKERYYHFLKHVSHALKRPEIWNDLQNLLLILMQFEQFANQEVGSRRYEEIL
FT                   SQIIEKRIHFLLSEQQVSELTDILAPKPGDL"
FT   gene            622017..622994
FT                   /gene="fmu"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0553"
FT   CDS_pept        622017..622994
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fmu"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0553"
FT                   /product="16S rRNA m(5)C 967 methyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0553"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51229"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51229.1"
FT                   /translation="MDQYSYFYHLTSPPFVRSFGLSRGKEISAQTLVEKVEEGVTENIE
FT                   QFQHLPWPVRYSISDDLAECLTTDYGEEEAIRLAKIFLEEAPCSIRVNTRRISVDKLQK
FT                   VLPFPCQRGAAPSSLRFEKRYPLQHTRAFRRGLFEIQDESSQIITNAILIKDSDTVLDF
FT                   CAGAGGKSLIFAQRARHVTLHDSRPQALEEARHRLSRSGIKNFTIPSQPLKKHSFSLVV
FT                   VDAPCTGSGVFRRHPEKKLLFSKQLLHNNSIAQERILKEALAYVAPCGRLVYITCSLMK
FT                   EENEKHTSWMASQGWKCVKEVKIPLVSRQGDAFFSSHFIRSRSL"
FT   gene            623144..624379
FT                   /gene="brnQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0554"
FT   CDS_pept        623144..624379
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="brnQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0554"
FT                   /product="Branched-chain amino acid transport system
FT                   carrier protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0554"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51230"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51230.1"
FT                   /translation="MHKKTQSHSHKGLSIWSIGGSIFAMFFGAGNVVFPLALGHHFYYH
FT                   TSYACLGMILTAVLTPLLGLFAMMLYSGNYRSFFASIGRMPGMVLMVAILCIIGPFGGI
FT                   PRTIAVSYDTLASLGDKHPTLLPSLPWFSVFFCVLVYLFVCKLSKLIQWLGSVFSPVML
FT                   GTLAWLIIKGLLLPAHALPSESVTFSKQQAFVTGLSEGFNTMDLLGAFFFCSIVLVSIQ
FT                   QLMVQQKHESSEEKPLEFHHIGKTEKYKLAMSFLLAAALLSLVYLGFAFCAARHAGALI
FT                   DVQRGQILGRISALVVGPNSFLTGLSVFLACLTTAIAATGIFADFIARVVSSQKMSYSN
FT                   ALIVTLVPTYLVSILSFENISKILIPILEMSYPALIALTCGVIAKKLWDFPHAKTLFYL
FT                   VFALTILYKLSV"
FT   gene            624545..628153
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0555"
FT   CDS_pept        624545..628153
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0555"
FT                   /product="SWF/SNF family helicase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0555"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51231"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51231.1"
FT                   /translation="MILMILNSLSMFRHQATRFLQDNRDSIAVSFSKNTYKITIPDEDS
FT                   PDGEWISTLSFNDEERLSFAACSCPDGDCCEHLLTATLAAYDPTEGALLHVKFKSSFWW
FT                   GLFYQLFLSKAPLHAPGDKVYTIQSQQLSVSLQCLSAEALTYWLPIVHASPEPQTISKE
FT                   TFSQSALYRIARELFMFSQKGASLVIQENPQGFPSLFSLQWEGIALSIEVLDVDTLKAL
FT                   FPLLEFSQTSLYSGEPYLLHNVHVVPEQARIYFTKEYPPLPKSIKEYQETVLGPIKYFA
FT                   EAKKCTSIPKTLSLPIHIIPALDRSFREHLLSQLCYETEERPIHYAIHFLRDASLSFSA
FT                   YLETPGDLSEGHIIYPGFCYIPNKGLLAVSGLLSPESSFTIRSDHIENFLDEYGPFIKE
FT                   PGFETFSNQSPVGSLSYNVTEQGVLLFHYDTGNAADIELRFGKWTYYSRQGFFLNSRLD
FT                   LALQDGLTIEAPQVADFILTHEVALKSIPNFFAAQPPLKSIRFEVHKEKKGSGIYLQPI
FT                   FEGLEHESCRLFGQFLYRENVGFSLLPAALQMLCQIPTEIPADQVAEFLLQFSKDDRMV
FT                   FSDPQLALPERVELNILAIHRPHPSSPLHLKIEIKTNIGSIPLGTVLQALKGKKDFLFS
FT                   KAGFLNLDNCLFVFLKQFLSSQRYDIQENTLITMVTDIFKLDALAPMITDPNIQASEED
FT                   LAYFSQLKSACLPPIPVNLFSTDHKLRPYQNSGLLWLWFLYNHRLSGLLCDEMGLGKTH
FT                   QATALLDIVAQTAKNPKFLVVCPTSVLPHWEHVLASHLPQASLFSFHGPHKPKTLPDCD
FT                   ILITSYGTLRQNYALFYKVSFTVAVFDEIHTAKNKSSQIHKILCRLDAQMKLGLTGTPV
FT                   ENNLIEFKGLLDIILPNYLPSDALFKRLFTHKNASETDEDIISSKDLLLKLTRPFILRR
FT                   TKKLVLPELPEKVESLIPCRLSPEQSQLYSSTLKKEKCQIQQLEKEEDPASVNYLHVFA
FT                   LLNQLKQICDHPAVYFKDPESYKNHSSGKWAAFVKLLNDSLASGYKVVVFSQYIQMIRI
FT                   IALYLEEHAIEYALVQGKSQNRKEEIDRFSNDPNCRVFIGSLLAAGTGINLTAGNVVIM
FT                   YDRWWNPAKENQALDRVHRIGQKNTVFIYKLVTEDTLEEHIHYLIEKKMRLLNQVTTTQ
FT                   DSNILHVLNREDLITILSYKDEHMLSEEVQEDSGDS"
FT   gene            628331..628810
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0556"
FT   CDS_pept        628331..628810
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0556"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical membrane associated protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0556"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51232"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51232.1"
FT                   /translation="MPFAKEADLQRTCWKCEGSVSACMPQCPYCSAFLQDPPVTSKGFS
FT                   SCHITFPSEASKKNGDSDLFAVSSEDWEAVLNSQNTFEEPVQEPAPSQWDWLQYWPTAA
FT                   LFLGCGFLTFSLMILLFSTGSGLVLSWPKNRSYIYALVGILLAYRGYRSLPEHSK"
FT   gene            629019..630416
FT                   /gene="lpdA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0557"
FT   CDS_pept        629019..630416
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lpdA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0557"
FT                   /product="Dihydrolipoamide dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.8.1.4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0557"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51233"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51233.1"
FT                   /translation="MNEAFDCVVIGAGPGGYVAAITAAQAGLKTALIEKREAGGTCLNR
FT                   GCIPSKALLAGAEVVTQIRHADQFGIHVEGFSINYPAMVQRKDSVVRSIRDGLNGLIRS
FT                   NKITVFSGRGSLISSTEVKILGENPSVIKAHSIILATGSEPRAFPGIPFSAESPRILCS
FT                   TGVLNLKEIPQKMAIIGGGVIGCEFASLFHTLGSEVSVIEASSQILALNNPDISKTMFD
FT                   KFTRQGLRFVLEASVSNIEDIGDRVRLTINGNVEEYDYVLVSIGRRLNTENIGLDKAGV
FT                   ICDERGVIPTDATMRTNVPNIYAIGDITGKWQLAHVASHQGIIAARNIAGHKEEIDYSA
FT                   VPSVIFTFPEVASVGLSPTAAQQQKIPVKVTKFPFRAIGKAVAMGEADGFAAIISHETT
FT                   QQILGAYVIGPHASSLISEITLAVRNELTLPCIYETIHAHPTLAEVWAESALLAVDTPL
FT                   HMPPAKK"
FT   gene            630413..631348
FT                   /gene="lipA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0558"
FT   CDS_pept        630413..631348
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lipA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0558"
FT                   /product="Lipoic acid synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.8.-.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0558"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51234"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51234.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDSESPIPKKSIPARFPKWLRQKLPLGRVFAQTDNTIKNKGLPT
FT                   VCEEASCPNRTHCWSRHTATYLALGDACTRRCGFCDIDFTRNPLPPDPEEGAKIAESAK
FT                   ALGLKHIVITMVSRDDLEDGGASALVHIIETLHTELPTATIEVLASDFEGNIAALHHLL
FT                   DAHIAIYNHNVETVERLTPFVRHKATYRRSLMMLENAAKYLPNLMTKSGIMVGLGEQES
FT                   EVKQTLKDLADHGVKIVTIGQYLRPSRRHIPVKSYVSPETFDYYRSVGESLGLFIYAGP
FT                   FVRSSFNADSVFEAMRQRETSTSALLPNKD"
FT   gene            631431..632432
FT                   /gene="sctJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0559"
FT   CDS_pept        631431..632432
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sctJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0559"
FT                   /product="type III secretion cytoplasmic membrane protein
FT                   SctJ"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0559"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51235"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51235.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRCAWVMFRYTLSRSLFFILALFFCSACDSRSMITHGLSGRDAN
FT                   EIVVLLVSKGVAAQKVPQAASSTGGSGEQLWDISVPAAQITEALAILNQAGLPRMKGTS
FT                   LLDLFAKQGLVPSEMQEKIRYQEGLSEQMATTIRKMDGIVDASVQISFSPEEEDQRPLT
FT                   ASVYIKHRGVLDNPNSIMVSKIKRLVASAVPGLCPENVSVVSDRASYSDITINGPWGLS
FT                   DEMNYVSVWGIILAKHSLTKFRLVFYFLILLLFILSCGLLWVIWKTHTLISALGGTKGF
FT                   FDPAPYSQLSFTQNKPAPKETPGAAEGAEAQTASEQPSKENAEKQEENNEDA"
FT   gene            632433..633269
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0560"
FT   CDS_pept        632433..633269
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0560"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51236"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51236.1"
FT                   /translation="MTANTFGILNILMKQAKADDLAQFLPEHLLLDSPHHQDIPLQSLS
FT                   FNMRWLATIHPSWISVAMKEFPPVVQSQLLAWLPLPLTQELLPLLDSGVTPATKRCLDF
FT                   GAFYLLDLLSKKVRPPGITEEIFLPASPFNAMLYYVGPTKMALINCLGLYTLAQEMRNV
FT                   VDRVVIDRVQRVLSETERMFLNYCKTHPMKHLEPMAFLASWEEDQALRHFIHVQGLRFL
FT                   ARALAKEDSSFLWYFIRRLDVGRGYIFEKALQSSIDSPHNEYFRERLEHCISILVQ"
FT   gene            633509..634216
FT                   /gene="sctL"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0561"
FT   CDS_pept        633509..634216
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sctL"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0561"
FT                   /product="type III secretion cytoplasmid protein SctL"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0561"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51237"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51237.1"
FT                   /translation="MALPKDPYLVRRMKFFSLIYKDQEVVPNKKVLSPDAYTAVLTAQE
FT                   LLEKTQEDCEAYTQNTHEECAKLREEAKNQGFQEGSKAWSKQLAFLITETQAMREQIKA
FT                   SLVPLAIASIKKIIGKELETKPETVVSIISESLKDLTQNKRIVIHINPQDLAIVEQHRP
FT                   ELKKLVEYADVLLLSPKASVSPGGCIIETETGIVNAQLDVQLAALEQAFSAILKHKKPA
FT                   DASTIDQPQSKKD"
FT   gene            634220..635149
FT                   /gene="sctR"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0562"
FT   CDS_pept        634220..635149
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sctR"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0562"
FT                   /product="type III secretion inner membrane protein SctR"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0562"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51238"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51238.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFMRLIVRIFFFLCILSAPYSFASTCSAAQGASSCLPCATAPQQ
FT                   ELPASPEKTEKPFRCPSYRPTVEAQHLLPPQEDLSSGAFSETYPDLTTQAVILLFLALS
FT                   PFLVMLLTSYLKIIITLVLLRNALGVQQTPPSQVLNGIALILSIYVMFPTGVAMYNDAK
FT                   KGIESSAVPRDLFSAEGAETVFVALNKSKEPLRSFLIKNTPKPQIQSFYKISQKTFPPE
FT                   LRQQLTPSDFMIIIPAFIMGQIKNAFEIGVLIYLPFFVIDLVTANVLVAMQMMMLSPLS
FT                   ISLPLKLLLVVMVDGWTLLLEGLMISFK"
FT   gene            635161..635445
FT                   /gene="sctS"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0563"
FT   CDS_pept        635161..635445
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sctS"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0563"
FT                   /product="type III secretion innner membrane protein SctS"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0563"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51239"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51239.1"
FT                   /translation="MLMLATSFKSILFEYSYEALLLILIISAPPIILASVVGIMVAIFQ
FT                   AATQIQEQTFAFAIKLVVIFGTLMITGGWLCSMILRFAAQIFQNFYKWK"
FT   gene            635452..636321
FT                   /gene="sctT"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0564"
FT   CDS_pept        635452..636321
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sctT"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0564"
FT                   /product="type III secretion inner membrane protein SctT"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0564"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51240"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51240.1"
FT                   /translation="MATLPEVLSGLGSSYIDYIFQKPADYVWTVFLLLAARILSMLSII
FT                   PFLGAKLFPSPIKIGIALSWMGLLLPQVIQDSTIVHYQDLDIFYILLIKEILIGVLIGF
FT                   LFSFPFYAAQSAGSFITNQQGIQGLEGATSLVSIEQTSPHGIFYHYFVTIVFWLAGGHR
FT                   IILSVLLQSLEIIPLHAVFPESMMSLRAPMWIAILKMCQLCLIMTIQLSAPAAVAMLMS
FT                   DLFLGIINRMAPQVQVIYLLSALKAFMGLLFLTLAWWFIVKQIDYFTLAWFKEIPTMLF
FT                   GAHPPKVL"
FT   gene            complement(636399..636842)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0565"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(636399..636842)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0565"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0565"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51241"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51241.1"
FT                   /translation="MADEMQKESSSQEPSASKFGSLKQKVRDLHTNPKVGGMKRFLSRH
FT                   ACEAISGALIVFGIIANCVSWVGGLFVASGIVLGFYPEILAVLQNLQSYYAKNGPIKNA
FT                   LVCGVALFWLIKAPSFVLSFIVLCIIVILLAQGQHKDTTSRHE"
FT   gene            complement(636933..637925)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0566"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(636933..637925)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0566"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0566"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51242"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51242.1"
FT                   /translation="MHFIFTLLCLTSLVTVVSLDAAGTRKRISYAKLQEKEEVAFSAQQ
FT                   SAISEVIYRDKTKRLSSQAKRAEPRTQDKERDSVVVRQKRYRLLEIPFSRPPNNSRFNL
FT                   YSLLKESPENYGDPSSAYAIFARLLQGLYVQSELIPQGAEYRVIEALLAQKDEIISRAQ
FT                   ELGSDCLETVVLPEEEAGWLYKMLKGTKTTRSLLHFLNYEEKNTNQGRLNLLFTDPVIL
FT                   QAFINDSKAYSELERVRQEVWESARQQELAIKAYGQAAALEIFKTRTDFRTELQDKTQV
FT                   ILHRYDLLSLLNKKVFDYTLGTAGDYIFVVDPENEGVNRSRCVSRRKTN"
FT   gene            complement(637931..638461)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0567"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(637931..638461)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0567"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0567"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51243"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51243.1"
FT                   /translation="MFMFRKIKKKRAFLLSELLIACVLISLLLGSLGYWTRRIWISHKE
FT                   KEHVYRIFLNESKTYRFLRGTFLSTIAMEAQEELVFSFDRGVYVDPHLAGVVQGTLHYD
FT                   PITQEISLIVASEREEARQEKISLWTHVLSMEWKVLRYQGLGEGPDRVYLTLVRKVGAL
FT                   PPRTLSYIFAVGR"
FT   gene            complement(638440..638895)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0568"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(638440..638895)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0568"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical membrane associated protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0568"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51244"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51244.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSEGKGTEMAFKRKRCFLLVEVLLSLSLLCTVLIPSVVFYTRIT
FT                   RSFEEDIFRLQLPACIDYCFFAVEDAIFQQMDREALSLKGEGELVGMYVYTSMGEAIKI
FT                   PYSYTLSLLREKRNADGRLLCSVDATVDLFPGQKRGAAAQRCLCLER"
FT   gene            complement(638879..639253)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0569"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(638879..639253)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0569"
FT                   /product="General secretion pathway protein G"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0569"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51245"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51245.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKTKKRKQSITLVEMMVVITLIGIIGGALAFNMRGSLQKGKIFQ
FT                   TEQNCARVYDVLMMEYASGNLSLKEVIANKEAILEDSAWCKEGKKLLKDAWGEDLLVKM
FT                   NDKGDDIVVFSKKVRNEQRG"
FT   gene            complement(639270..640547)
FT                   /gene="gspF"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0570"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(639270..640547)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gspF"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0570"
FT                   /product="General secretion pathway protein F"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51246"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51246.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSARAWSRTGSCWGDNPFRSFACGKTVRIAGGDMARFLCTYLDQ
FT                   SEKKRRSFVEAFHQREARELLAAQGAHILDIRKVRERNYRVTTTELVIFTKQLVLLLRS
FT                   GISLYDALTSLRDQYQGRALAGVLTSLMEALRSGGVFSEALARFPHIFDSFYQNSVRSG
FT                   ESIGNLEGALMNIIKVLEEKEKLSKSLAAALSYPVILLVFSCAVVVFFLIGVIPTLKET
FT                   FEDMEMTRLTKAVFSCSTWFCRYKFLVLLGGIGGAISLRIVWKKRIGKRTLEAIIKKIP
FT                   ILRSLVIKIGFCRFCSVTSAVLQGGGNLIEALTLGCEAVSQDFLREELQEVIQAVVRGG
FT                   SLSRELSHRTWTPKLVIGMVALGEESGDLAVVFAHVAQIYNEDIQRVLTWVTAWCQPIV
FT                   LVLLGGFIGLIMLSILLPLTSGIQTF"
FT   gene            complement(640457..641962)
FT                   /gene="gspE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0571"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(640457..641962)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gspE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0571"
FT                   /product="General secretion pathway protein E"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0571"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51247"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51247.1"
FT                   /translation="MMDGNKGTMQDLLDQLPYSFLKKNYLLPVEDLGDKIVFARHLKKT
FT                   PLEALDEVRLITQKPLSLVSKEEAEIIHGLQKLYSDKDGKASEMLQSMQEAVVPESESD
FT                   TTELLENQENSAPVVRLLNLILKEAIEERASDIHFDPVEDLLRIRYRIDGVLHDRHAPP
FT                   NHLRAALITRIKVLTKLDIAEHRLPQDGRIKLQLGGQEIDMRVSTVPVIHGERVVLRIL
FT                   DKRNVILDIRGLCMPPKMETSFRKAIGVPEGILLVTGPTGSGKTTTLYSVIQHLSGPFT
FT                   NIMTIEDPPEYKLPGVAQIAVKPKIGLTFSKGLRHLLRQDPDVLMVGEIRDQETAEIAI
FT                   QAALTGHLVVSTLHTNDAVSAIPRLLDMGVEPYLLSATMIGAVAQRLVRRICTHCKEFC
FT                   VADVQEQALLRALGKDPFAPLCKGRGCSQCFRSGYKGRQGIYEFVDVTTTLRSEIALGR
FT                   PYHILRGVAEREGYCPLLEHGVELALAGETTLSEVLRVAKRSE"
FT   gene            complement(641946..644228)
FT                   /gene="gspD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0572"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(641946..644228)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gspD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0572"
FT                   /product="General secretion pathway protein D"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0572"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51248"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51248.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNILGYGFLGTFCLGSLTVPSFSITITEKLASLEGKTESLAPFS
FT                   HISSFNAELKEANDVLKSLYEEALSLRSRGETSQAVWDELRSRLIGAKQRIRSLEDLWS
FT                   VEVAERGGDPEDYALWNHPETTIYNLVSDYGDEQSIYVIPQNVGAMRITAMSKLVVPKE
FT                   GFEECLSLLLMRLGIGIRQVSPWIKELYLTNREESGVLGIFGSRQELDSLPMTAHIAFV
FT                   LSSKNLDARADVQALRKFANSDTMLIDFIGGKVWLFGAVSEITELLKIYEFLQSDNIRQ
FT                   EHRIVSLSKIEPLEMLAILKAAFREDLAKEGEDSSGVGLKVVPLQNHGRSLFLSGALPI
FT                   VQKAIDLIRELEEGIESPTDKTVFWYHVKHSDPQELAALLSQVHDIFSNGAFGASSSCD
FT                   TGVVSSKAGSSSNGLAVHIDTSLGSSVKEGSAKYGSFIADSKTGTLIMVIEKEALPKIK
FT                   MLLKKLDVPKKMVRIEVLLFERKLSNQRKSGLNLLRLGEEVCKQGTQAVSWASGGILEF
FT                   LFKGGAKGIVPSYDFAYQFLMAQEDVRINASPSVVTMNQTPARIAIVEEMSIVVSSDKD
FT                   KAQYNRAQYGIMIKILPVINIGEEDGKSFITLETDITFDSTGRNHADRPDVTRRNITNK
FT                   VRIQDGETVIIGGLRCNQTMDSRDGIPFLGELPGIGKLFGMDSASDSQTEMFMFITPKI
FT                   LDNPSETEEKLECAFLAARPGENDDFLRALVAGQQAAKQAIERKESTVWGEESSGSRGR
FT                   VEYDGRE"
FT   gene            complement(644229..645458)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0573"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(644229..645458)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0573"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0573"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51249"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51249.1"
FT                   /translation="MRQLHFFFYQWIRGAALIGAIAGVCSPLTAEEKQLACSGAWALQD
FT                   FSIEEELPDLRNQFVFLGCNKRPDARSGKFFLELATTNAIQEVSLGKKVFLRQGPDEET
FT                   LVFSAEPTPLWLECRPSSDGRSLDVVVRMKGALGGAVSSPKERAHFSLSMAPRCSQTWE
FT                   IGGMRVEPSIAVKQRIRCVGGDKFLLMHGGADYVIQAAKERVDFESLSGEAYSQYLAVG
FT                   DVLLWDQDRWVPYKTFQGDGTKVPLLEVKRLDDRMMVIELWSIDGLMSQQITLVKQVSS
FT                   PIEIAELVKEFSFVGMRTWSRPIITAGKDRLVLSADDWVIHTGERWERVTSKRQLEAYL
FT                   SGKLRSPLLVFERIDKEDGEFVFKGHVFNTQRTVVETISLPLKQVLETVAQSHLGQESG
FT                   TKNSRIGGGS"
FT   gene            complement(645586..646656)
FT                   /gene="pepP"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0574"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(645586..646656)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pepP"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0574"
FT                   /product="Xaa-Pro dipeptidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.13.9"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0574"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51250"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51250.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQNPIKRLQDSLVERALDAFLIEKDEDISYFLQDQARSGVLLIT
FT                   RDEAVLFVSPLDKDLYARIQDVVLVSYSKSVDQELGSYIENTGLKTIGFDSEYTPYGIA
FT                   QKRMNSGYAFSPQSLVAEKLRCVKSTEEIQKMTRAAEIGSAGYDFVLAALRPGITEKEL
FT                   VRMLHVFWANLGIEKVSFPPIIAFGENAAFPHAIPTNRSLKKGDVVLIDIGVCYEGYCS
FT                   DMTRTVAFGATPEQQLLDGYVAVAEAQRAAIEFCRAGVPCRDVHKEAVRILRAHGMEKA
FT                   FIHGLGHGVGREVHEYPRLSPFSDATLQLNMAVTVEPGVYFPGVGGIRIEDTIMIGVNE
FT                   NLNLTNRKVSSEIIII"
FT   gene            complement(646667..648397)
FT                   /gene="mutL"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0575"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(646667..648397)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mutL"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0575"
FT                   /product="MutL"
FT                   /note="DNA mismatch repair protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0575"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51251"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51251.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLSPSRIRLLDSVTVNQISAGEVIENAASVVKELIENSLDAGAD
FT                   EIHIETLGGGRGQIVVRDNGVGMDPEEVPVALQRHATSKIAHFADIFSLASYGFRGEAL
FT                   PSIASISKMEIHTARAGGLGSKTLIEKGEPVCCEPAPRQQGTTIAVHSLFYNVPMRQSF
FT                   QKSPQMDRLAIRRLLENSVLSSEGIGWTWISECRQELYVAKKQGFIERVALVLGESFVQ
FT                   EAFFIDKQQGDLRVLGFLGSPNQHRSTRQGQRLFINNRAVESSFISKKVAEAYAWMIPA
FT                   QRYPIFVLKLFLPPMWCDFNVHPQKTEVRLLQEGQISNLLVEAISEALLRRSPSLEETV
FT                   LKVPTEKIPIENEGISVPSIRPAIVSAPLSCPTFSQQPYLKTEMATIVSRDSASSSLSV
FT                   VEKVRFLTSLGKVLLVEDSEGVHVVFVQAARKHLFYVSLLSERLESRLACQTFLLPSSV
FT                   QMTKLEADFLQMRLEALTALGIELSRISPDSFAIESAPPFIQEEELKEWIVALAQEGAL
FT                   HVGESFEQLVENTVQKLVFSRNARAFDYAWLDILWKLGKPEKAFDGEMIRRLVLDDDFM
FT                   "
FT   gene            648692..649390
FT                   /gene="lcrH_1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0576"
FT   CDS_pept        648692..649390
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lcrH_1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0576"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0576"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51252"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51252.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTPSSNNSKKPSASFNKKSRSRLAEIAAQKKAKAEDLEQKYPVP
FT                   TEEETKQVLMDILQGLSNGLTLQQILGLSDVLLEEIYTVAYTFYSQGKYQEAIGLFQIL
FT                   TASKPQCYKYILGLSSCYHQLKMYDEAAFGFFLAFDAQPENPIPPYYIADSLMKLNQPE
FT                   ESQDFLDITIDMCKNKPEYKVLKDRCSIMKQSLDAVLKKEKSAKGSETQASSPKNTKAK
FT                   KAASNKKKAK"
FT   gene            649407..649766
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0577"
FT   CDS_pept        649407..649766
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0577"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical cytosolic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0577"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51253"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51253.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKKHKHKQAHTSSKPKVEPAYVSKKESPALQELQNAMISFSQDL
FT                   PLAQMFSEIQDEKQLAKMMAALSGMLDSLPVETLTKGVFDNPKEEAQLSQEISSIFLGL
FT                   KHLTETVNKHIADEK"
FT   gene            649803..651266
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0578"
FT   CDS_pept        649803..651266
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0578"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0578"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51254"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51254.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLSSSSSSDSSNLKNVLSQVIASTPQGVPNADKLTDNQVKQVQQ
FT                   TRQNRDDLSMESDVAVAGTAGKDRAASASQIEGQELIEQQGLAAGKETASADATSLTQS
FT                   ASKGASSQQCIEDTSKSLELSSLSSLSSVDATHLQEIQSIVSSAMGATNELSLTNLETP
FT                   GLPKPSTTPRQEVMEISLALAKAITALGESTQAALENFQSTQSQSANMNKMSLESQGLK
FT                   IDKEREEFKKMQEIQQKSGTNSTMDTVNKVMIGVTVAITVISVVSALFTCGLGLIGTAA
FT                   AGATAAAAGATAAATTATSVATTVATQVTMQAVVQVVKQAIIQAVKQAIVQAIKQGIKQ
FT                   GIKQAIKQAVKAAVKTLAKNVGKIFSAGKNAVSKSFPKLSKVINTLGSKWVTLGVGALT
FT                   AVPQLVSGITSLQLSDMQKELAQIQKEVGALTAQSEMMKAFTLFWQQASKIAAKQTESP
FT                   SETQQQAAKTGAQIAKALSAISGALAAAA"
FT   gene            651297..652616
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0579"
FT   CDS_pept        651297..652616
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0579"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0579"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51255"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51255.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTGVRGDNAPDPSLLAQLTQNANSASAASTGKNGQVAGAKQENV
FT                   DASFEDLLQDAQGTGGSKKATANQTSKSGKSEKAQASSGTSTTTSVAQASQTATAQAVH
FT                   GARDSGFNSDGSATLPSPTGTEVNGVVLRKGMGTLALMGLIMTLLAQASAKSWSSSFQQ
FT                   QNQAIQNQVAMAPEIGNAIRTQANHQAQATELQAQQSLISGITNIVGFAVSVGGGILSA
FT                   SKSLGGLKSAAFTNETASATTSATSSLAKTATSALDDVAGTATAVGAKATSGAASAASS
FT                   AATKLTQNMAESASKTLSQTASKSAGGLFGQALNTPSWSEKVSRGMNVVKTQGTRAAKF
FT                   AGRALSSAMNISQMVHGLTAGIDGIVGGVIGAQVAQEQRMAGMAEARAEELKSLNSVQA
FT                   QYASQAQQLQEQSQQSFNSALQTLQSISDSALQTTASMFN"
FT   gene            complement(652694..653677)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0580"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(652694..653677)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0580"
FT                   /product="Transporter, drug/metabolite exporter family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51256"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51256.1"
FT                   /translation="MVAVKALLFACTLQTCVFKPCCDMAIFLIFLNAFIWSSSFALSKS
FT                   AMEAAAPLFVTGSRMVLAGVVLFGLLLCKRESLRLPRPAIMPIVLLSVIGFYLTNVLEF
FT                   IGLQGLSSSTACFIYGFSPFTAAFCSYVQLREVVTWKKLGGLSLGLVSYLVYLLFGGSE
FT                   DVAEWGWQLGLPELLLIAATCLSSYGWTLLRKLGRRCESLSMTAINAYAMVIAGVLSLI
FT                   HSAVTEVWNPVPVENPLLFLQAIGALVIFSNLICYNLFAKLLRSFSSTFLSFCNLVMPL
FT                   FASFFGWLLLGESFPPGLLFAVGFMVLGCRLIYHEEFRQGYVLTSE"
FT   gene            653907..655889
FT                   /gene="thrS"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0581"
FT   CDS_pept        653907..655889
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thrS"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0581"
FT                   /product="Threonyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0581"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51257"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51257.1"
FT                   /translation="MANTPRKKRRFFAAVCSKFFIYGEGMIHVTCNQEAFELPEGASAM
FT                   DLANKMKQSHCFAGALINDQEKDLSTTLQDGDTVLFLTWDDPKGREIFLHTSAHILAQA
FT                   VLRLWPSAQPTIGPVIDQGFYYDFANLSISEEDFPAIEAMAKTIAEEKFPISRQVFPDK
FT                   EAALAYFSQNPFKAELIAELPEEVEISAYTQGEFLDLCRGPHLPSTAPVKAFKLLRTSS
FT                   AYWKGDPSRESLIRIYGVSFPTTKELKEHLHQLEEAKKRDHRVLGTKLDLFSQQTCSAG
FT                   MPFFHPRGMVVWNALVDYWKRLHQRAGYQQIQTPQLMNRELWEISGHWENYKENMYTLT
FT                   VDEEDYAIKPMNCPGCMLYYKTQLHSYREFPLRIAEIGHVHRHELSGALSGLMRVRTFH
FT                   QDDAHVFLTPEQVEEETLNILNLVSELYGTFGLEYHLELSTRPEQGTIGSDDLWELATK
FT                   ALKRALVKSQKPFIISPGEGAFYGPKIDIHVKDAINRTWQCGTIQLDMFLPERFDLKYT
FT                   NAQGEKSTPIMLHRALFGSIERFLGILIEHFKGRFPLWLSPEHVRIITVADRHEARAQE
FT                   LAKHFSQMGIIVSVDSSNESVSKKIRNAQNMQVNYMITIGDKELETHLLAVRTRDNRVL
FT                   NDIAVEQFSHVILEELRSLSLTPSL"
FT   gene            656331..657107
FT                   /gene="minD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0582"
FT   CDS_pept        656331..657107
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="minD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0582"
FT                   /product="ATPase, ParA FAMILY"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0582"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51258"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51258.1"
FT                   /translation="MINMKTIAVNSFKGGTAKTSTTLHLGAALAQYHKARVLLIDFDAQ
FT                   ANLTAGLGLDPDCYDSLAVVLQGEKNIEEVIRPIDSSGLDLIPADTWLERVEVSGSLAA
FT                   DRYSHERLKIILSKIEHRYDYVIIDTPPSLCWLTESALIAAQHALICATPEFYSVKGLE
FT                   RLATFIQGISSRHPLNILGVTLSFWNYRGKNNAAFTELIQKTFPGKLLNTRIRRDITIS
FT                   EAAIHGKPVFSTAPSARASEDYLKLTEELLFLLRNI"
FT   gene            657112..657903
FT                   /gene="gp6D"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0583"
FT   CDS_pept        657112..657903
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gp6D"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0583"
FT                   /product="Virulence plasmid protein pGP6-D-related protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0583"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51259"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51259.1"
FT                   /translation="MGNIKTLLENRFKKPTPDKMESLAKKRLEGELSPFLNGFTNPKLS
FT                   SQEEARFRQLLEEYSFSKEISHNDLQQLCHLSAQVKQIHHQAILLHGERIKKVRELLKT
FT                   YREGVFSAWLLLTYGNRQTPYNFLVYYELFSALPDTLKLELERLPRQAVYTLASREGSQ
FT                   EKKEEIIRNYQGETRGELLEIIRREFPLLPTDRRQSSLAQQAFSFFAKGTKLLQRCTDI
FT                   SQEELLSLEKLIKKLQKVTTNLLSNTKVSLNDDETQNSRNR"
FT   gene            657869..658420
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0584"
FT   CDS_pept        657869..658420
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0584"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0584"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51260"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51260.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTKPKTLEIDNNTFLLLEGNLKRIFATPIGYTTFREFQNVVFNC
FT                   AQGQQELANFLFEMLINGKLLQELPAGQKQSAQSLIVQFMMPIRVAKDIHERGEFINFI
FT                   TSDMLAQQERCVFLNRLSRVDGQEFLLMTDVQNTCHLIRHLLSRLLEAQKNPIGEKNLQ
FT                   EIQEDLDSLRAHFEELTKSV"
FT   gene            658619..659659
FT                   /gene="trpS"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0585"
FT   CDS_pept        658619..659659
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trpS"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0585"
FT                   /product="Tryptophanyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0585"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51261"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51261.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKKRVLTGDRPTGKLHLGHWIGSIMNRLQLQNDSRYDCFFIIAD
FT                   LHTLTTKTRKEEILQIDNHIYDVLADWLSVGIDPEKSAIYLQSAIPEIYELNLIFSMLT
FT                   PLNHIMGIPSIKEMARNASLNEESLSHGLIGYPVLQSADILLAKAHLVPVGKDNEAHVE
FT                   LTRDIAKTFNRLYGEVFPEPDILQGELTALVGTNGQGKMSKSANNAIYLSDDAKTVQEK
FT                   IRKLYTDPNRIHATTPGRVEGNPLFIYHDLFNPHKEEVEEFKTRYRQGCIRDVEVKARL
FT                   AEEINLFLNPFREKRSELVAQPKFLEEALQQGTEKMRTVARETMEEVHDHLGLSRKWRT
FT                   ILASSK"
FT   gene            659684..661690
FT                   /gene="uvrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0586"
FT   CDS_pept        659684..661690
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="uvrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0586"
FT                   /product="Excinuclease ABC subunit B"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0586"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51262"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51262.1"
FT                   /translation="MGGGVLKQQFVLHAPFLPCGDQPEAIRRLSQGITDGVPAQVLLGT
FT                   TGSGKTFTMANVIANVNVPTLVLAHNKTLAAQLYQEFKAFFPENAVEYFISYYDYYQPE
FT                   AYIARSDTYIEKSLLINDEIDKLRLSATRSILERRDTLIVSSISCIYGIGSPDNYSSMA
FT                   LTLEVGKEYPRSQLSSQLVRMHYQASSTPQRSAFRERGSVIDIFLAYESDLAVRLEFMN
FT                   DTLISIEYVDPLTMIPSHTTSSITLYPGSHYVTPEAVREQAIRTIREELEQRMLFFEGR
FT                   PVEQERLFQRTTHDIEMIKEIGFCKGIENYSRHFTGAAPGEPPTCLLDYFPDDFLLIID
FT                   ESHQTLPQLRAMYRGDQSRKQSLVEYGFRLPSAFDNRPLTYEEARRYFHRVIYVSATPG
FT                   DLEIQESRGHIIEQIIRPTGIPDPLPEIRPAKGQIDDLLEEIRQRLRKDQEKILVISVT
FT                   KKLAEDIAAFLAELGIAATYLHSGIETAERTQILTDLRLGNIDVLIGVNLLREGIDLPE
FT                   VSLVAILDADKEGFLRSSASLIQFCGRAARNIHGKVICYADRITPSMDHMLKETERRRK
FT                   IQLDYNQQHKITPQPIIKPILANPITKEAGQEETRLKMQSSKELEASIKTYEEAMYQAA
FT                   QEFQFDEAAKYRDLMNAAKKQLLFQKGEEENGD"
FT   gene            661852..663126
FT                   /gene="eno"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0587"
FT   CDS_pept        661852..663126
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="eno"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0587"
FT                   /product="Enolase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.11"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0587"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51263"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51263.1"
FT                   /translation="MFDVVISDIEAREILDSRGYPTLCVKVITNTGTFGEACVPSGAST
FT                   GIKEALELRDKDPKRYQGKGVLQAISNVEKVLMPALQGFSVFDQITADAIMIDADGTPN
FT                   KEKLGANAILGVSLALAKAAANTLQRPLYRYLGGSFSHVLPCPMMNLINGGMHATNGLQ
FT                   FQEFMIRPISAPSLTEAVRMGAEVFNALKKILQNRQLATGVGDEGGFAPNLASNAEALD
FT                   LLLTAIETAGFTPREDISLALDCAASSFYNTQDKTYDGKSYADQVGILAELCEHYPIDS
FT                   IEDGLAEEDFEGWKLLSETLGDRVQLVGDDLFVTNSALIAEGIAQGLANAVLIKPNQIG
FT                   TLTETAEAIRLATIQGYATILSHRSGETEDTTIADLAVAFNTGQIKTGSLSRSERIAKY
FT                   NRLMAIEEEMGPEALFQDSNPFSKA"
FT   gene            663253..665205
FT                   /gene="rbsU"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0588"
FT   CDS_pept        663253..665205
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rbsU"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0588"
FT                   /product="ICFG protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0588"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51264"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51264.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIPIHENKYSMISFTRTIGFRLWLICVAAIMFPLGINILQLNLQ
FT                   QYKKTLSSITSDLRENALFKAHTLQQTIPLNIDILALFSEIFDLDRGVPAEPDLALSKE
FT                   MEKIFHSTYKEISLVKKEADGNFRVVASSRIEQLGKNYNQEIFLSDSQPFLATLRHSGS
FT                   DSQVLAVLQTNIFDISSQEVLGVLYTLSDTNYLLNGLLAAKDPLSVKTAILSKNGIILQ
FT                   ATDSSLDLVSIHKTVSKEQFCDVFLRDDICPPHLLLRPPLNLDPLPYGENFVSFCIGNT
FT                   EMWGYIHSLPEMDFRILTYEEKSIIFASLWRRTLLYFAYFCCVLLGSITAFLVAKRLSK
FT                   PIRKLATAMMETRRNQHHPYEPDSLGFEINHLGEIFNSMVQSLLQQQSLAEKNFEIKQH
FT                   AQNALRLGEEAQQCLLPNQLPDSPTTEIAKAYIPAITVGGDFFDIFVIGEGPQAKLFLI
FT                   VADASGKGVNACAYSLFLKNMLHTFLSELSSIQEAVQQTAALFYQQTAESGMFVTLCIY
FT                   CYHYATRELEYYSCGHNPACLRAPNGDISFLSHPGMALGFLPEVPPHPAYTLVLEEESL
FT                   LVLYTDGVTEASNKHGEMFGEERLKALVASLTKQSAEEAIQSIMFSIKSFVKDCPQHDD
FT                   ITLLVLKIPKEPSAY"
FT   gene            665330..667138
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0589"
FT   CDS_pept        665330..667138
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0589"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0589"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51265"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51265.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLTFTKRILLFLFLVIPAPLLLNLVVLSFFSFVAVKTTIIQDLH
FT                   TRTMNFNLELEKKIAIQNIFLKRLAETLALKTLTTSHDFFTEAYSEMIALGDTDLSLCL
FT                   LSSANDSIRTKNPRDPFVRYIKAHPEIRDKLIQNPGNASLISISERPDTEDHYLIFAEP
FT                   LPIYEDPSLAGWVIAFYSMQKLRNYLFHNKQSYQDLLCYLNHKGELLFSNSSPFQNGAF
FT                   SLSMEGYPALSSEKASYPLEPSPELFKAKELLKVSIHGKTFLAYLSPWQPIPHTHSLAL
FT                   IPLSTCITQALRLPINVILFYILAFSLMGWVLSCTSKRLNRPLQELSVSMESAWKGNHN
FT                   VRYEPQPYGYEINELGNIFNCTLLLLLNVKEKAEIEYISGNLLQKELALLSSLKDTLLC
FT                   QRSNSLPGGTFSLHYLQGEQQTGYFYGWVATPEKDRLFGVIGIAGDIGLPSYLYALSAR
FT                   SLFLTYASLGYSLPSICHKTMRSFDETTVGNEASISIACLEYDLSSKSLSVLTEGANPP
FT                   TLFIKRQEHLLTMSEQQRIETGDILVCLTGGPHIIQYLKTLPIEALLKDPLAPLNSENF
FT                   AEMLTTMLRNKNQTQIDGAVGFLSFI"
FT   gene            complement(667153..670017)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0590"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(667153..670017)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0590"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0590"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51266"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51266.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRLDVSVFDSLANKEKASLLEEVLCGENLQDFTTYSKVALAKKN
FT                   LAIARKLASYILNEEGDLELSRVVESIQLLTKCLYPLGPYRQEEGPIREHVLKMLEFLR
FT                   DDQEIKNRFRRFFVPSYARVQDLIRNTLALPASETVTVRHVREAALVALFTYLRQDVGS
FT                   CFATALAILIHREYPLLFIRDLEDLLSSGKISRIVGDREISVPINLLPCVGDLFKPICV
FT                   MDLYPNPVATLAASSDLQAAFVASGIFPTTGDIAGEVQTLLANEFIYQKVQDIHGKITA
FT                   HDVIQDSLLHHYQLSLSTVQASVLQEGFRKERGDGTVLLSTNSQRVLSYLESHEQAKLG
FT                   FIRDTQNVLLKSWEYTLATLADASQTTTTKHLQIALGWTSDDEDGLREIIRRFLAEEVA
FT                   TTQAFAGQCEETYQEAKAQLEHVESRMRNPINKQDSQILAMDHVRFRQELNQALQDWNA
FT                   AQEKLKKMIMLPDFLLSFYSREIPNYFRSVYDAFIREFSGNYQDVPAGFRILFTYGRSH
FT                   PNTWEPIYSIEEFIHALTEFFTSIEGDLLAKHNVSGLEKETSILLHRIVSALHEPRFQE
FT                   AAMERILKAYNCPIPQGIFQHLDQVTHTPWVYVSGGTVTTLVGDYFENSKPLVKLEKLP
FT                   ADPHELAAFFADALKDLPEAVKDYVENGDHSLLAAAPSHVFSVMAGAPLFRDAWTNDWY
FT                   SYTWLRDVWLSKHQDFLKRTLFDKSAIYAFITRFCTRYYLQELTQDFLYFCDDLSLSIP
FT                   EFYEKSSRFFQSTVHDEKVVATLQKYLASQFVHEAPYVSEQQLPQIISDLSSYLGISSR
FT                   ISYDRFATLLEENVGKHSLLSSSDLRHLYKGLLMAGYQRVYHEEDLSMRLIAAMRHYGL
FT                   AYPAPLLFGDTNWAYRYFGFILHPGTQEMDLWEFNYLGLVGRPSENKERWFVVRDPWAL
FT                   YPNPIDYGMAPPPGYRSGLPKGFF"
FT   gene            complement(670114..670812)
FT                   /gene="sdhB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0591"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(670114..670812)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sdhB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0591"
FT                   /product="Succinate dehydrogenase iron-sulfur protein"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.99.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51267"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51267.1"
FT                   /translation="MELHPGENVISTLMEIEKNPVNIHGERVDPVVWEQACLEEVCGSC
FT                   AVSVNGIPRQACTALIHEHIDAKREIKLAPLSKFPLVRDLIVDRSVMFKNLEEIQGWIS
FT                   AEKCGEGAGPKISQEEQTLMYSLSMCMTCGCCTEACPQVNEKSDFMGPAAIAQARYFNA
FT                   YPGEKRRESRLRALMGTRGIEGCGQAHNCVQVCPKKLPLTESISAMGCEVSRFSLRALF
FT                   SSLFKKKTEE"
FT   gene            complement(671049..672902)
FT                   /gene="sdhA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0592"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(671049..672902)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sdhA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0592"
FT                   /product="Succinate dehydrogenase flavoprotein subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.99.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0592"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51268"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51268.1"
FT                   /translation="MDVCLAMGNHYLFALSPIMSDLMLRRDVCCDGYGYQRNLEYVFVM
FT                   MNQRCRVIIIGGGLAGLSAAMQLADRGILVELFSLTKVKRSHSVCAQGGINAALNLKGE
FT                   NDSPYIHAYDTIKGGDFLADQPPVLEMCLTAPRIIHMLDRFGCPFNRDADGNLDVRRFG
FT                   GTLYHRTVFCGASTGQQLMYTMDEQVRRRECQGKIIKRENHEFVRLITNTEGRACGVVV
FT                   MNLFNHRLEVIQGDAVIIATGGLGVIFKMSTNSTICTGAANGRLFMQGMHYANPEFIQI
FT                   HPTAISGLDKLRLISESVRGEGGRVWVPGCSSKTIIFPDGSRRPCGETGKPWYFLEEMY
FT                   PAYGNLVSRDVGARAILQVCEAGLGIDGRHEVFLDVTHLPVETLNKLEAVLDIYHKFTG
FT                   EDPKKVPMRIFPAVHYSMGGAWVDWPASDDRDRDSRYRHMTNIPGCFNCGESDFQYHGA
FT                   NRLGANSLLACLYAGLVAGDEAARFVESFGSCIYSQQDLNQALQQELEISREILSRQGG
FT                   ENAFALHEEIARVMVSNVTVKRENKALEETLHKLKEFRERIKKVSVHDSSRFANKTFHF
FT                   VRQMEPMLELALAITTGALLRNEFRGSHYKPEFSKRDDVNG"
FT   gene            complement(672767..673336)
FT                   /gene="sdhC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0593"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(672767..673336)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sdhC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0593"
FT                   /product="Succinate dehydrogenase cytochrome b558 subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.99.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0593"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51269"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51269.1"
FT                   /translation="MEEHLRYGRNLAYTLQRMTAWILLAGLAFHVIQFRFVLYPIQVTI
FT                   QGKTFYAVSFDAARYPSVVQGITGFFIMNVPFAEGGPQITEQFLQEKDRALFASHKSYI
FT                   FTPEAGKAFLYAVRNALGSLWMAIFYTLFVIAAVFHGFNGVWTFVSRWGIIISSRYLRL
FT                   CQILCYVGMCVVMAMGISVIWNMYLL"
FT   gene            complement(673775..674593)
FT                   /gene="ycfH"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0594"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(673775..674593)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ycfH"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0594"
FT                   /product="DNase, TatD family"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.-.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0594"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51270"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51270.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKIDYEGSMEIVDAHVHLSSEEFIEDFGDVVLRGKTAGVTRVVN
FT                   VTTTKAELLRSFAYAEAYPDWMFYHVAGTPPQDAQDDIEEDFQEFCRAAEGGKLAAIGE
FT                   VGLDYLFAVQASEQERQKEVLCRYLQLALQHELPLVVHCRGAFEDFFHILDHVYRVDQQ
FT                   AKPGMLHCFTGTYEEATELLARDWYISISGIVTFKNAKSLQDLVEKISLERLLVETDAP
FT                   YLAPTPLRGKRNEPANIVHTLARIAEIKGISVYELQDAVSTNVQRWLRGS"
FT   gene            complement(674651..676735)
FT                   /gene="dsbD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0595"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(674651..676735)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dsbD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0595"
FT                   /product="DsbD"
FT                   /note="Thiol:disulfide interchange protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0595"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51271"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51271.1"
FT                   /translation="MFMIRQWYGFFLCLLFSYTSCFGVEENSGRATPTVELVSESEQAV
FT                   EGEVLRIGVLIAIPEGEHIYWKNPGKLGMPLRISWDLPSGCRLLEEHWPTPEIFEEDGV
FT                   VYFGYKHSTMVVADIRVSKEIETRPLEIKAQVEWLSCGASCLPGSSSRVLVIPIDQGPL
FT                   IPNSKETFTFSRALAAQPRPLDAAIKISYQPDGLDVFVPAGKADRATQAWFIAENTRDF
FT                   AYAQEVPLEQATTYIWKLKHPEGNMPKGIGLSGILIFKDDAGKVVASYQVEENQVEQLS
FT                   ALSWRFLSILLMAFIGGILLNIMPCVLPLITLKVFSLIKSAADHHSSSVIGGIGFTLGA
FT                   IVSFWGLAFCAFLLKVLGQNIGWGFQLQEPMFVAVLIIVFFLFALSSLGVFEMGIICLS
FT                   LGKKLQEEGGASVRKNQIWGAFFNGMLTTLVTTPCTGPFLGSVFGLVMAVSFVKQLAIF
FT                   TAIGLGMASPYLLFASFPKMLAILPKPGPWMSTFKQLTGFMLLATATWLIWIFGVETSA
FT                   TAVTILLVGLWLAAVGAWILGRWGTLVSPRNQRLLASVVFIFCILSSLVITSIGVRYFD
FT                   ENVPPAHSSDWQSFSPEKLADLREKGIPVFVNFTAKWCLTCQLNKPLLHANMQAFAAKG
FT                   VVTLEADWTKKDPKITEELARLGRASVPSYVYYPAGNKAPLILPERLSQSALEEMVFSQ
FT                   "
FT   gene            676882..677580
FT                   /gene="exbB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0596"
FT   CDS_pept        676882..677580
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="exbB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0596"
FT                   /product="Tolq"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0596"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51272"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51272.1"
FT                   /translation="MFQLANNPIIQSFQEADLFGKVIFFSLFALSICTWTVLHQKLSIQ
FT                   KKFLKSGKSLKEFLIKNRHSPLSLDIHPESTPFTDLYFTIKRGTLELLDKNRQLAPERT
FT                   PLLSVEDIQSLETLFNAVMPKYRALLNKNNFIPATTISLAPFLGLLGTVWGILLAFAHI
FT                   STGQANGTIMMEGLATALGTTIVGLFVAIPSLVGFNYLRAHAFQVSLEIEQTAFLLLNS
FT                   IEVKYRQTSL"
FT   gene            677577..677984
FT                   /gene="exbD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0597"
FT   CDS_pept        677577..677984
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="exbD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0597"
FT                   /product="Tolr"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0597"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51273"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51273.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRFVYEDLEEDPSVSLTPLIDIVFVILMAFMIAMPLIKIDRISL
FT                   ATGSSSHQAFKKQESQQAEIKVFRNHTITLNDLPMSLQELRSQLTVIHAQHPNIVPLLL
FT                   QDGDTAFKLYQEIKSTIEEAGFQELHIALKN"
FT   gene            677987..678694
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0598"
FT   CDS_pept        677987..678694
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0598"
FT                   /product="Tola"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0598"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51274"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51274.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKFQYAPFLCTSIIIHIALGGMLFFSAPQKKKPRLSPFKERIVA
FT                   LPPEPKITTTLQTPSPQPIRKPVKNAPAPEKKAAKPPAISNPQKSPQKPNKASPTPRNE
FT                   TLEKKQATLKKLAQLANQLAEEAETQESYIAQFSWPAQAQVLTENTSYQQDAFCALFQQ
FT                   YVSLPFPGEVRLKLEFSSEGALLHCSILSTISHADKQHILNQIQKIPFQSFFSAYKTSK
FT                   NIVFHIRLQGNSA"
FT   gene            678691..679989
FT                   /gene="tolB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0599"
FT   CDS_pept        678691..679989
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tolB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0599"
FT                   /product="Tolb"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0599"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51275"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51275.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKGSVVFLRSLLCLLCLLPSTLHCEDLEIHVRSESSLLPIAVSL
FT                   LSSPKDSRQASYLASLRDLFARDLALGDLLAPTKELAPQTIFIEASYPELIFSLKKEGK
FT                   GSQKIFSLELSGDPSKDHQAIHEAADRIHFLLTRVPGISSGKIIFSLCATNSSTELKQG
FT                   ELWSVDYDGQHLYPLTNEHSLSVTPTWMHISHIPAYMYVSYKLGVPKIFLNTLNQPAGK
FT                   KILAMQGNQFMPTFSPKTKLLAFISDRDGNPDLFVQSFSLATGAIGTPKKLLNEAFGTQ
FT                   GNPSFSPDGTRLVFVSNKDGTPRIYQMQISPEQHSPRLLTKKYRNSSCPTWSPDGKKIA
FT                   FCSVIKGVRQICVYDLASGRDEQLTTSTEHKESPSWAADSNHLVYSAGSSNTSELFLLS
FT                   LITKKSRKIVIGSGEKRFPCWGAFPSQHIKKTS"
FT   gene            679944..680552
FT                   /gene="pal"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0600"
FT   CDS_pept        679944..680552
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pal"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0600"
FT                   /product="Peptidoglycan-associated lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51276"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51276.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGSISFTTYKENLMRKTIFKAFNLLFSLLFLSSCSYPCRDWECH
FT                   GCDSARPRKSSFGFVPFYSDEEIQQAFVEDFDSKEEQLYKTSAQSTSFRNITFATDSYS
FT                   IKGEDNLTILASLVRHLHKSPKATLYIEGHTDERGAAAYNLALGARRANAVKQYLIKQG
FT                   IAADRLFTISYGKEHPVHPGHNELAWQQNRRTEFKIHAR"
FT   gene            680542..681144
FT                   /gene="papQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0601"
FT   CDS_pept        680542..681144
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="papQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0601"
FT                   /product="Soluble lytic murein transglycosylase-lke
FT                   regulatory protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0601"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51277"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51277.1"
FT                   /translation="MLANRLFLITLLGLSSSVYGAGKAPSLQAILAEVEDTSSRLHAHH
FT                   NELAMISERLDEQDTKLQQLSSTQDHNLPRQVQRLETDQKALAKTLAILSQSVQDIRSS
FT                   VQNKLQEIQQEQKKLAQNLRALRNSLQALVDGSSPENYIDFLTGETPEHIHIVKQGETL
FT                   SKIASKYNIPVVELKKLNKLNSDTIFTDQRIRLPKKK"
FT   gene            681215..681607
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0602"
FT   CDS_pept        681215..681607
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0602"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical membrane associated protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0602"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51278"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51278.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFTVAVFGEAEKGSFESAYLCSSLTDLHNNLGHGRDSPSGISLA
FT                   VQAIMQGYDILFFRVKEEGFFIDSYFFGLHFLNTQTSLTNIIALALPGVGDFNIIEASL
FT                   ALCRKLKSLLLFSDQDLYDFLTFKDA"
FT   gene            complement(681604..682215)
FT                   /gene="ahpC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0603"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(681604..682215)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ahpC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0603"
FT                   /product="Thioredoxin peroxidase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.11.1.15"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0603"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51279"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51279.1"
FT                   /translation="MFLSRRSIMGSLVGRQAPDFSGKAVVCGEEKEISLADFRGKYVVL
FT                   FFYPKDFTYVCPTELHAFQDRLVDFEERGAVVLGCSVDDIETHSRWLAVARNAGGIEGT
FT                   EYPLLADPSFKISEAFGVLNPEGSLALRATFLIDKYGVVRHAVINDLPLGRSIDEELRI
FT                   LDSLIFFENHGMVCPANWRSGERGMVPSEEGLKEYFQTMD"
FT   gene            complement(682216..682288)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_r022"
FT   tRNA            complement(682216..682288)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_r022"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Arg"
FT   gene            complement(682400..684001)
FT                   /gene="groEL_2"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0604"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(682400..684001)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="groEL_2"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0604"
FT                   /product="Chaperonin (HSP60 family)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0604"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51280"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51280.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNSFRDQEQGLQAVFRAARVISHMFSQTIGPYGFSTIVHNVQDT
FT                   RTTQDSQSMLKDILFPDVFENIGMKLIRDTALRTRMRFGDGAKTTALLIEALLAEGMTG
FT                   IQKGLDPHEIHRGMLLAEKKIQEVFYRETFPLSDLEHTVYVSSIARRCNSEIASVLSSA
FT                   VGYGGKNGYYIVEEHEEHETYWHAEEHAVWDFGYASPYFITHAETGTVEYSQVYILVSE
FT                   QPLHYSNPSFLTFLQSVVQAGKTPLVILAEAFDKELLAMLEMNQIERVFPVCAVKVSGK
FT                   HARESLEDIAVLTGATLLSEMDFEDSEEERITNRLGFVAGICVSSTSLCVPRETDNKQR
FT                   MAEHCAFLQDKLSFSQEEEASARLRRRLARLSSGEVCIHIAADCIPQEEIGYITSSIRA
FT                   MTESLRSGCLPGGGCAFIRAAREISVPLALSPSERFGFLAVLSAAEKPFRAIVTRSRRV
FT                   EEEVFSEVFSQADWRVGFNGVSGFVEDIVSQGICDGASCIQYALSHAVGTTGLLLTSAL
FT                   FIASQEPMLREENSEE"
FT   gene            complement(684078..685334)
FT                   /gene="ybbC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0605"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(684078..685334)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybbC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0605"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical exported protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0605"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51281"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51281.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKRDPKEIMKTICKLVILALLFPNVSYALVQVGLERVFQEEKYL
FT                   EKIRGKRVALISHSAAINRQGEHSLCVFNKHKGVCKLSALCTLEHGYFGASIAETPGYD
FT                   PILEDIPVISLFASKEIPAEVIEACDVFVYDVQDIGVRSYSFISALLQVVKASASSKKE
FT                   LIVLDRPNPMGGNLVDGPLPDKEAFPAIPYCYGMTPGELALLYRARYAPNASVTVVPMQ
FT                   GWKRSMIFADTGLIWVPTSPQIPDAQSAYFYATTGIIGALSITNIGIGYTLPFKVLGAP
FT                   WMDGCKVAQELNKARLPGVHFLPFMYEPFFGKFKMEMCSGVLVVLQDPKQFLPMETQSV
FT                   ILGVLKTLYPKEVEQAFLLLDRLVPRRKAIQNLLGHSEFLNVCLHKKYITWPLRTLCAE
FT                   GRKQFIEQRQPFLLPEYAR"
FT   gene            685505..686134
FT                   /gene="yggV"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0606"
FT   CDS_pept        685505..686134
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yggV"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0606"
FT                   /product="Xanthosine triphosphate pyrophosphatase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0606"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51282"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51282.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILIASSHGYKVRETKVFLKKLGEFDIFSLVDYPSYHPPKETGE
FT                   TPEENAIQKGLFAAQTFRCWTIADDSMLIIPALGGLPGKLSASFAGEQANDKDHRKKLL
FT                   ENMRLLENTIDRSAYFECCVALISPFGKIFKAHASCEGTIAFEERGSSGFGYDPLFVKH
FT                   DYKQTYAELPEAIKNQVSHRAKALVKLQPYVETVLANHLLAGKESL"
FT   gene            complement(686332..687021)
FT                   /gene="ung"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0607"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(686332..687021)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ung"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0607"
FT                   /product="Uracil-DNA glycosylase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.2.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0607"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51283"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51283.1"
FT                   /translation="MHEAFTIEQLPPSWQEQLKDEWSQPYWSQLLAFLKSEYAQATIYP
FT                   KKENVFAALQSTPFDQVRVVILGQDPYHGEGQAHGLSFSVPRGQALPPSLRNIFQELHT
FT                   DLGIRNESGCLQAWADQGVLLLNTVLTVRAGEAFSHAGRGWERFTDAIVTKLIQNRTHV
FT                   IFVLWGNAARQKCNLLFQTKHQHAVLACPHPSPLAAHRGFFGCCHFSKINYLLKKQGKT
FT                   MINWKIE"
FT   gene            687102..689006
FT                   /gene="pcrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0608"
FT   CDS_pept        687102..689006
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pcrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0608"
FT                   /product="PcrA"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.-"
FT                   /note="ATP-dependent DNA helicase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0608"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51284"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51284.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTSELNAAQVTAVTAPLQPVLVLAGAGAGKTRVVTHRILYLIEE
FT                   SRLDPKQILAITFTNKAANELKERVQSQCRELGYSDVPMVSTFHSLSVYILRRSIHLLD
FT                   RQSNFVIYDQSDSEKLIKQCLRKLNLDKKLCNAMQFTISQAKNRLQSPEDLDSKEYPDP
FT                   TRTVYAEYQEQLRAANALDFDDLLFLTEKLLRTPEVQQEYANHWKALLIDEYQDTNHAQ
FT                   YLIAKRLAAAHNNIFVVGDPDQSIYSWRGANISNILNFEQDYSQALVVRLEENYRSCGT
FT                   ILEAANALIQNNSARLEKTLRSVKGPGDKIFCFTGKNDRDEAEQVLEEISNLHSYKDIP
FT                   LSDICILYRTNFQSQSFEAALLKRGYPYEIIGGISFYKRREIQDILAFLRLFSNNYDMA
FT                   AFERTISLKKCGIGATTLAALMNYAKTTDLPILQACWDVLEKKSIRLTKKQQQGLFSYL
FT                   THFHQMEQLYGNCDLHEFINETIRITDYLSILKEDPETYEDRKNNLEQLLAETQTWGKS
FT                   SENLPGFLEDLALKSSADETASSHDRLKLMTIHNSKGLEFPVVFLVGLEENLLPHANSK
FT                   GMHENIEEERRLCYVGITRAQEYLYLSRAKTRFLWGTERTMVPSRFISELPRALLKFV"
FT   gene            689010..690320
FT                   /gene="rpoN"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0609"
FT   CDS_pept        689010..690320
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpoN"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0609"
FT                   /product="RpoN"
FT                   /note="RNA polymerase sigma-54 factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0609"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51285"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51285.1"
FT                   /translation="MLHQHQTASVALCPALHLQQGLDMLQMPVAELATFVSQQITINPC
FT                   FDLDSLDSPPESFSFFPISEQHPFTETLSAYLLRQIDTNFASSQERTIAQYIVGNLSPE
FT                   GLFLENPSLVAADLNVSEHLFQKVWQRIQQLHPLGVGAPSLQSYWVSLLQTSPHKEALA
FT                   IIRNHFPRLARCDFTTIARKMHATTTEILTFLRHAFASIPWCPAAGFSETLHPPAPALP
FT                   DAYLSFSRNSSWDVSINKDCLPSIRLNNTVLDIYPSLPREEKDHLSQQIRAAKQLLRNV
FT                   KKREETLLAILRVLIPYQEEFLLKKRTSPKAFSVKQIARELSLHEATVCRAIDNKTLAT
FT                   PVGLLPMRSLFPQAVGSCPDQSKATILHWIHQWISTEKHPLSDAAISQKIIEKGIPCAR
FT                   RTVAKYRSQLNILPAHQRKHLCSVLTTTRTENSRHTI"
FT   gene            complement(690428..691141)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0610"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(690428..691141)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0610"
FT                   /product="Chlamydia protein associated with death domains"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51286"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51286.1"
FT                   /translation="MESRKEMMEVFMNFLDQLDLIIQNKHMLEHTFYVKWSKGELTKEQ
FT                   LQAYAKDYYLHIKAFPKYLSAIHSRCDDLEARKLLLDNLMDEENGYPNHIDLWKQFVFA
FT                   LGVTPEELEAHEPSEAAKAKVATFMRWCTGDSLAAGVAALYSYESQIPRIAREKIRGLT
FT                   EYFGFSNPEDYAYFTEHEEADVRHAREEKALIEMLLKDDADKVLEASQEVTQSLYGFLD
FT                   SFLDPGTCCSCHQSY"
FT   gene            complement(691120..691851)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0611"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(691120..691851)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0611"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0611"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51287"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51287.1"
FT                   /translation="MKITPIKTRKVFAHDSLQEILQEALPPLQERSVVVVSSKIVSLCE
FT                   GAVADARMCKAELIKKEADAYLFCEKSGIYLTKKEGILIPSAGIDESNTDQPFVLYPKD
FT                   ILGSCNRIGEWLRNYFRVKELGVIITDSHTTPMRRGVLGIGLCWYGFSPLHNYIGSLDC
FT                   FGRPLQMTQSNLVDALAVAAVVCMGEGNEQTPLAVIEQAPNMVYHSHPTSREEYCSLRI
FT                   DETEDLYGPFLQAVTWSQEKK"
FT   gene            complement(691823..692320)
FT                   /gene="folA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0612"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(691823..692320)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="folA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0612"
FT                   /product="Dihydrofolate reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.5.1.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0612"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51288"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51288.1"
FT                   /translation="MGWYVCMIQATGIVAIDPRGVMGALGKLPWSYPEDLRFFAETIRN
FT                   HPIIMGRKTWESLPDKYKHGRDIVVFSRRMHPPQCIGVSSFAEYGTLSLNHPFLIGGAE
FT                   LFESFFQQNLLKACFVTHIKKEYWGDTFFPITRLSGWKKECICNTEDFSIYYYENNSDQ
FT                   NT"
FT   gene            complement(692299..693651)
FT                   /gene="folP"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0613"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(692299..693651)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="folP"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0613"
FT                   /product="2-amino-4-hydroxy-6-hydroxymethyldihydropteridine
FT                   pyrophosphokinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.6.3"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.15"
FT                   /note="Dihydropteroate synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0613"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51289"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51289.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSWNFVCLSLGSNLGNRHEHIRRAYASLKKAGIRNLKSSVILET
FT                   KALLLEGAPKEWDLPYFNSVVIGETQLSPDELIEEIKMIESRFGQDASLKWGPRPIDID
FT                   VLFYGDEAFSYHSDKCTIPHPKVLERPFLLSMIASLCPYRRFRLEGSSCNGKTFAELAA
FT                   IYPLTEEDALGSFGSATQIMGIVNITDNSISDTGLFLEARRAAAHAERLFAEGASIIDL
FT                   GAQATNPRVKDLGSVEQEWERLEPVLRLLAERWGAAQQCPDVSIDTFRPEIIRRAVEVF
FT                   PIRWINDVSGGSLEMAHLAKEFGLRLLINHSCSLPPRPDCVLSYEESPIEQMLRWGESQ
FT                   LEQFAQVGLDTSWQVVFDPGIGFGKTPVQSMLLMDGVKQFKRVLECPVLIGHSRKSCLS
FT                   MLGRFNSNDRDWETIGCSVSLHDRGVDYLRVHQVEGNRRALAAAAWAGMFV"
FT   gene            complement(693648..694022)
FT                   /gene="folX"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0614"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(693648..694022)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="folX"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0614"
FT                   /product="Dihydroneopterin aldolase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.2.25"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0614"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51290"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51290.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLYRLDIADFRVWVSIGVSEQERHYPQPVLVSLSLFFKEEPKAC
FT                   STDKVSDSVCYAELVSLIEEVATNNPCALIERLAKVLLEKIEKALAGQVSRIDLRVSKE
FT                   RPPIPDLLSPVSFSISREVP"
FT   gene            complement(694041..695756)
FT                   /gene="rpoD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0615"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(694041..695756)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpoD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0615"
FT                   /product="RpoD"
FT                   /note="RNA polymerase sigma factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0615"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51291"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51291.1"
FT                   /translation="MRMDTLDSQAAEAAQEEEIQRKLEELVTLAKDQGFITYEEINEIL
FT                   PPSFDTPEQIDQVLIFLAGMDVQVLNQADVERQKERKKEAKELEGLAKRSEGTPDDPVR
FT                   MYLKEMGTVPLLTREEEVEISKRIEKAQVQIERIILRFRYSTKEAVSIAQYLINGKERF
FT                   DKIVSEKEVEDKTHFLNLLPKLISLLKEEDAYLEERLLALKDPALSKPDQARLNDELEK
FT                   CRIRTQAYLRCFHCRHNVTEDFGEVVFKAYDSFLQLEQQINDLKARAERNKFAAAKLAA
FT                   ARRKLHKREVAAGRTLEEFKKDVRMLQRWMDKSQEAKKEMVESNLRLVISIAKKYTNRG
FT                   LSFLDLIQEGNMGLMKAVEKFEYRRGYKFSTYATWWIRQAVTRAIADQARTIRIPVHMI
FT                   ETINKVLRGAKKLMMETGKEPTPEELGEELGFTPDRVREIYKIAQHPISLQAEVGDGGE
FT                   SSFGDFLEDTAVESPAEATGYSMLKDKMKEVLKTLTDRERFVLIHRFGLLDGRPKTLEE
FT                   VGSAFNVTRERIRQIEAKALRKMRHPIRSKQLRAFLDLLEEEKIGSGKIKSYKN"
FT   gene            complement(695905..697194)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0616"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(695905..697194)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0616"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical membrane associated protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0616"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51292"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51292.1"
FT                   /translation="MQYVMGRTNSMTRGFLNKRRVLEKCRTAKQKIHYCISRYFHYLPP
FT                   VLAILLPIGSWPFLSEQQWWYGSFLFPVVSSLGWLFAIGRRERQLRAAAGQLLEAKIRK
FT                   LTEQDEGLKNIRETIEKRQKETDRLKLHNDKLVEQLGQAREVFIQAKGRYDHMEELSRR
FT                   LKEENQQLQIQLEAAVRERNEKILENQELLQELKETLAYQQELHDEYQATFVEQHSMLD
FT                   KRQAYIGNLEAKVQDLMCELRNLLQLEMGAKTNLPGKPVASRDVVAQLVLEFRKIVFRV
FT                   ETTEAADSLTALRYTRTDPSAHNYSLACRQLFDGLREENLGMLFIYAPFAQRVLFANAL
FT                   FNDWTGYGLEDFLNRESDVVLEGFAQWERDLLTESRVERSGKIVIKTKAFGATPFYYCV
FT                   VTLDKGPFAQHILGVLYPAKASFFTNLSYI"
FT   gene            697631..697939
FT                   /gene="rpsT"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0617"
FT   CDS_pept        697631..697939
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsT"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0617"
FT                   /product="SSU ribosomal protein S20P"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0617"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51293"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51293.1"
FT                   /translation="MGEIMAPRKPSKKVGPQKRPSAEKRVITSKKKQLRNQSFKSKVRT
FT                   ILKKFELAVQSGDVESISAGLRSVYSIADKAVKRGIFKKGKADRVKSRTSERACPAA"
FT   gene            698157..698972
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0618"
FT   CDS_pept        698157..698972
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0618"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0618"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51294"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51294.1"
FT                   /translation="MEVSTMAATVPIASSVGRLLSSATATTLRGNATSLRSKLNSVDDF
FT                   FDLISSSCTLARVAPGTTVSETQQQQLSTIETTLDSARSASNAVQAGCGIVQLLTGGLF
FT                   FKTNPDGSFQLDPVSQQRTLLSPLSLLSKVTRLASKVLGTVKFMGSQAFPVYQLGAHAT
FT                   GIGLSASAFGTVSSAFDVAENSREVLGNLKQNKPTEGTSKENGFMARLKRARASMFNLL
FT                   CSIFDLLAQAFCFISDAVSTAFMGVHTAFIVGIFCFLSALGNVILSFAF"
FT   gene            complement(699028..701661)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0619"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(699028..701661)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0619"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0619"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51295"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51295.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSYYLNFRPTTVSGEGLFKIKLANPGSDFKNQARPAIDMEELNS
FT                   GLYVLRRLAVALEAGYLGVGSVVNPSNRIFPGGDWGVRRAAGGRTPAAGIISGSTIADI
FT                   KQSTAKVLVTTITDSLNALIEDVPELPMTQVAGISSTLVLMATYQQKPSLDETDQKAIF
FT                   GSAYIPADTSIKDVIKKEQEKELQEGKDRITAQLTAQGASNQVIEKSLADYEKYYVNEY
FT                   FDTHVKEALWKHRASIGENIQEMLDQCLVLGLDVPDSLTKENINDANAKLVLQAWMEAF
FT                   NNAMEVEPALGGSKEVIDSVLKMIPFAKPDANLSAEDISSIYTQAALPSPEVMDYYLTR
FT                   QDAGVCKGEVVKAFQQATQNLQSVRSNVEEQIKELEVKKTSFLQAQASLESMLEGVKRL
FT                   SDNKDFTSVRLTSVMECYAGLMALSQIAGVLEDEGLTLITKYVNQFLQLNNANTDQTLA
FT                   HVISYMVAYCEVAESTMASTISDENTVIQKVRNKWTELTKQKFFSSFNSTMPSEEELKK
FT                   NYITNKNSVYQANFGNFVDNVITRNLNLSDAVTKAQSMLTEFQGKATEYLSKFQQEINE
FT                   LNRTYDTLDPAKASFNTSTGSTPSLRAQAVDSWIDSTSLGSAFIHLILNTQIPKQENFL
FT                   NPLIQEVNFNNVAANAVNDLLSITNNFSTSSVYYNLSSYLVESKEGENLFCGDFFEFIG
FT                   ALAKEHEYIVRDINSCYRAEAFGEALLARVEALAQGHKVTDAQANSMRTQANLYLSFIR
FT                   IIVEQLAVLDSLLRSLNYEVEKKDNNYDKDKYKITGPTDWISTLASLEGYAANGFDNAS
FT                   PSGGLGPMHTLVQTDQHDYLTQSQTQQLNLQNQMTNIQQEWTLVSTSMQVLNGILSHLA
FT                   AEIYSN"
FT   gene            701776..704292
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0620"
FT   CDS_pept        701776..704292
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0620"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0620"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51296"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51296.1"
FT                   /translation="MCSMNIFNKINSVSKDYTKIEELFLPTHKNKTFCMNQVMQFQKTE
FT                   IERSAIQNVLSLLDLDNDVKGKYEQLVASLSSSAPTTTSQPSDESAVITYDPPSSNPLY
FT                   NASKQAWVHNVLVGFLSVVNEAKTKATEIAGQQNPPQTDLKPLTDLFDSLTTLVDKANH
FT                   RELSNEDLETFYLLPDQIFSAIQTFPFEGNQKVLFSNQLLDSFGEDSSVEQIFADIRIE
FT                   GLQDTLNMVQSKLSATEFESFKELQMIIDTLREYVEPFNDEGFDTILQTSKDLSSAIIN
FT                   SSLSSNDKIELCRNIADLYRDQVLSIKNLDNVLNETIYINARNSSLFSNICSLVEFIMG
FT                   SFAPIGLNETTIEVTNASIAGALQAVRAIDTRFHELTPEQKNLVNETVKKLDDFSGGNY
FT                   IGAVWAYFTSATVISSKDSVTTDEVKQALTSQANTIVSDFSLAQTLKSTINKIVQENGK
FT                   FKATVDGIERQYTIFGPPENDTSSNKATLNLILLNFGSIGFLPNITLAANNHAETSARA
FT                   FFKFRALAQVESTKLDGTLQGSENFLQKINQLRTDLFSYQLLAQSYEIRSLPLPSAVAS
FT                   VLIDRYMPQEIDYLTQMKSDLYYSNFGSSVGNAMIEAIAQFVNGATYFNFASFAGQQPM
FT                   TAMAQDTFPGSKETAETKLALEKQQAKLYLQYATQALKVVQEQMERVQNDKVITNEQRL
FT                   RITDALKGYADNLNAISGSLVLLQVYLNPLSVGVRDGNQGGNDTGTDPKGTFHVFGGQD
FT                   QWQARLEILEDALVSGLPSNIISGGLFPVQASVQSDQQAYADMGQNYQLEMQMHMTAMQ
FT                   QEWTVVATSLQILNQIYLGLTRKLAG"
FT   gene            complement(704356..706869)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0621"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(704356..706869)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0621"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0621"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51297"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51297.1"
FT                   /translation="MRELAMNRIHRTQGSLTDYNSTLEAIAKKIAKPDSATIVSQVAQY
FT                   EQFKMEQEALKALLVSFDQKADQRYRNLIQRLEQLDVDRQTGRSTESQHIQEKPMASLQ
FT                   SENQVVAQAVVQSDSSMPIFTGIKQSWAVRLVQGIREILDQVLVDTSLFTEEERGDLLA
FT                   IRMDAASLQDKQERLSAEDIRSLLSLSNDVMRVLQKASVSSTRQLELIQSLIDIFGTEE
FT                   NLEQSFAQVRLENFQAILSVIKERLTEEEFRVFQEVSEEISSIQRTSESHLSPEHIEAI
FT                   ARVGGHLSAKIVESELKASQKVDLCQRIAAMYQEQVDAVQAYHSLEQDALFVNSRQHSH
FT                   FVQVISLVSSLMHSLSPTSEEERILLNPAMMVSVLPTVRAIGLRFDFLTAEQQQMVNAA
FT                   VSSLQQQQLDEFLGVLCAHLVVVNCQNKETGLLEGLEESFSETLSGLSNNFVLTAKMQD
FT                   ILQVCSLQGFVTLANGDRYELFSYNDSGEAVCDEIALGDGFHKVLGTMLAVALSQAEVF
FT                   KQECDRFILQADSEKNMIHKRMVQGEQKSLFLTKMQTELNAGKTIAQTKEVEASPLPSA
FT                   VASVLIDHYMPKEVEFLEKISSRLYYGNKGSDIGNTILDAISLYVNSATYFGFANYIGQ
FT                   PPVVGKTRENIFAGSADNAKAKLDEEKKQVDVFLEITEAAKTTVTNQQSAVTNDDKLST
FT                   EQKAKIKAELTQYTDMLNAISNSLTSLKTQLAPLSVSTVEGVDGVFEVKNGIPGENGKN
FT                   WRLVLQTLEDTVVSGEVGSPTNIGMFQMQALVHLNQQAYADMGQNFQLELQMHLTSMQQ
FT                   EWMVVATSLQLLNQIYLGLARNLLR"
FT   gene            complement(707082..709025)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0622"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(707082..709025)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0622"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0622"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51298"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51298.1"
FT                   /translation="MESGPESVSSNQSSMNPIINGQIASNSETKESTKESEASPSASSS
FT                   VSSWSFLSSAKHALISLRDAILNKNSSPTDSLSQLEASTSTSTVTRVAARDYNEAKSNF
FT                   DTAKSGLENATTLAEYETKMADLMAALQDMERLAKQKAEVTRIKEALQEKQEVIDKLNQ
FT                   LVKLEKQNQTLKETLTTTDSADQIPAINSQLEINKNSADQIIKDLEGQNISYEAVLTNA
FT                   GEVIKASSEAGIKLGQALQSIVDAGDQSQAAVLQAQQNNSPDNIAATKKLIDAAETKVN
FT                   ELKQEHTGLTDSPLVKKAEEQISQAQKDIQEIKPSGSDIPIVGPSGSAASAGSAVGALK
FT                   SSNNSGRISLLLDDVDNEMAAIAMQGFRSMIEQFNVNNPATAKELQAMEAQLTAMSDQL
FT                   VGADGELPAEIQAIKDALAQALKQPSTDGLATAMGQVAFAAAKVGGGSAGTAGTVQMNV
FT                   KQLYKTAFSSTSSSSYAAALSDGYSAYKTLNSLYSESRSGVQSAISQTANPALSRSVSR
FT                   SGIESQGRSADASQRAAETIVRDSQTLGDVYSRLQVLDSLMSTIVSNPQVNQEEIMQKL
FT                   TASISKAPQFGYPAVQNSADSLQKFAAQLEREFVDGERSLAESRENAFRKQPAFIQQVL
FT                   VNIASLFSGYLS"
FT   gene            complement(709133..710473)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0623"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(709133..710473)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0623"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical exported protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0623"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51299"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51299.1"
FT                   /translation="MGRLYEMSNFAKDIMKKYFYKGFVGALLLACGSTNLAFAQASSMD
FT                   SQLWSVEDLDSYLSSKGFVETRKRDGVLRLAGDVRARWIYAKEDLETTQTPAKPMLPTN
FT                   RYRSEFNLYVDYTAANSWMTSKMNWVTIAGGESSAAGLDINRAFLGYRFYKNPETQAEV
FT                   FAEIGRSGLGDIFDSDVQFNSNFDGIHLYAARRISEKLPFTMIVHGGPFVVNMAEKEYA
FT                   WVVEAILNKLPGNFVVKTSVVDWNTLTAKTNDPADASAAQPAKPNTKYDYLVWQWLVGK
FT                   STAMPWFNGQTKNLYTYGAYLFNPLAEIPENWKQSTTPTTKITNGKENHAWFIGCSLGG
FT                   VRRAGDWSATVRYEYVEALAIPEIDVAGIGRGNQMKYWFAQAIKQGLDPKESNGFTNYK
FT                   GVSYQFVMGLTDSVSFRAYAAYSKPANDNLGSDFTYRKYDLGLISSF"
FT   gene            complement(710674..712287)
FT                   /gene="mviN"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0624"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(710674..712287)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mviN"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0624"
FT                   /product="MviN"
FT                   /note="Virulence factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0624"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51300"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51300.1"
FT                   /translation="MMRKDDEGSLVRSLFNLLSGTFFSRLTGMLREIVMATYFGADPLV
FT                   ASFWLAFRTIFFLRKLLGGPILGLAFIPHFEFLRAQNISRATFFFRSFSRFFCYSAILF
FT                   TLIIELGLCVWCSCVTGSLFDTLLLTIILLPSGIFLMMYTVNSTLLHCEKKFFSVGLAP
FT                   SVVNVSWIGTVFLARNYDPRNRIFGLAVVLVIGFILEWAVTLPGVMKFLGQSKEVPQER
FT                   DSIRALIAPLSLGLLSMGIFQLNLLCDMWLARYINEVGPLYLMYSVRIQQLPVHLFGLG
FT                   VFTVLLPAISRCVQDQEHQQGYDLLRFSLKLTVAVMVVMTMGLLLFALPGVRVLYEHGV
FT                   FPKTAVHAIVEVLRGYSGSIIPMALAPLVSALFYARRNYKVPMLVGIIAAVVNMVLNVI
FT                   GCLVCKQVAVLAYATSLVSWGQLAMLWYCAGKSLPTYKGLMWRTFKESGKTVITTILAA
FT                   VITIGVNIVTHTTYVVFIEPLTVPTKPLVSFLDQCGVFFAESALFLSVLFGLAKLLKTE
FT                   DLMNLISFQYWKGHQSILRN"
FT   gene            712457..713323
FT                   /gene="nfo"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0625"
FT   CDS_pept        712457..713323
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nfo"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0625"
FT                   /product="Endonuclease IV"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.21.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0625"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51301"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51301.1"
FT                   /translation="MFILPPPQEALLGAHTSAAGGLHNALYEGRDIGATTVQLFTANQR
FT                   QWKRRTLTQEMVDQFRIALNETSLSYIMSHAGYLNNPGAPNPEILEKTRVCMHQEIADC
FT                   ISLGISFVNFHPGAALSDSKESCLDRTIASFSQMAPLFENNPPLVVLLETTAGQGSLIG
FT                   SSFEELAYLIQGIKAHIPIGVCLDTCHIFAAGYDISSVAGWEQVLKHFDAVIGLSFLRA
FT                   IHLNDSVFALGKNKDRHAPIGEGCIGSDSFCFLMQDERTRMLPKYLETPGGPDLWTKEI
FT                   RYLQKVC"
FT   gene            complement(713420..714049)
FT                   /gene="rpsD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0626"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(713420..714049)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0626"
FT                   /product="SSU ribosomal protein S4P"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0626"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51302"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51302.1"
FT                   /translation="MARYCGPKNRIARRFGANIFGRGRNPLLRKPNPPGQHGMQRKKKS
FT                   DYGLQLEEKQKLKACYGMILEKQLVKAYKEVVNKQGNVAQMFLEKFECRLDNIVYRLGF
FT                   AKTIFAAQQLVSHGHVLVNGKKVDRRSFFVRPGMQISLKEKSKRLAIVTESLENKDQSS
FT                   LPAYLSLDKAAFKGELVVAPELDQIASQLPLPVNVSVICEFLSHRT"
FT   gene            714433..715416
FT                   /gene="yceA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0627"
FT   CDS_pept        714433..715416
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yceA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0627"
FT                   /product="Rhodanese-related sulfurtransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0627"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51303"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51303.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKNYYALAYYYFGPVSNPHEEIALHKQLFKTMDVSCRIYISEEG
FT                   INGQFSGYQPDAERYMAWLKQRPDFASIKFKIHHIEENIFPRVTVKYRKELVALGCSVD
FT                   TTKQGKHISPEEWHEKLQENRCLVLDVRNNYEWKIGHFENAVLPDIETFREFPDYADRL
FT                   AKEHDPAKTPVMMYCTGGIRCELYSALLLEKGFKEVYQLDGGVIAYGLKMGTGKWRGKL
FT                   FVFDDRMAMPIDEADPNVSPIARCSLCNTDSDTYYNCANTDCNNLFICCESCIATHKGC
FT                   CSEECSQAPRIRAFSAERGNKPFRRKHLCPTIEQSCCLKEQENQPA"
FT   gene            complement(715488..716363)
FT                   /gene="ispA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0628"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(715488..716363)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ispA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0628"
FT                   /product="Dimethylallyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.1"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.10"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.29"
FT                   /note="Geranyltranstransferase; Geranylgeranyl
FT                   pyrophosphate synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0628"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51304"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51304.1"
FT                   /translation="MDYFSVYRSKVEKKLRDSLGDFGNTQGGLRDPIEYALLGGGKRVR
FT                   PLLVGLFAEGVHKERDVLDTAIAIEYIHTSTLIADDLPCMDDDDMRRGKPSVHKAFDEA
FT                   SALLASYALIPAAYARIRKNAKALKAVVSCEQDVEEAYEDILELIELRFGVGGILGGQY
FT                   EDIFFHDFSKENVLGIIKKKTGALFEIACVSGWLFGGGERESSTLVAEFAEHFGLLFQI
FT                   RDDLADLSQDDQEEKHMNYALLFGEVAAKELLDHSFESCIKNLHLLQERGLECLEPLEM
FT                   LCKNVFCGWK"
FT   gene            complement(716419..717036)
FT                   /gene="glmU"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0629"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(716419..717036)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glmU"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0629"
FT                   /product="Glucosamine-1-phosphate acetyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.157"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0629"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51305"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51305.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLSSSLFSPEEFLYPEIVSQAEFVWSILTLLEEKLASHTFSGIH
FT                   GHLEEGVYLKNKETIEIQEGAYVESGAYICGPCIIGPYTQVRHGAYIRGGVITSSHCVI
FT                   GHCSEIKNSYLGHHAKAAHFAYVGDSVFGSRVNLGAGVRCANFRLDGKTIFFHHSGERC
FT                   NTKRKKLGAFLGRGVSVGCNTVLNPGCYVASATKILPNQTIY"
FT   gene            complement(717089..717772)
FT                   /gene="cpxR"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0630"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(717089..717772)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cpxR"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0630"
FT                   /product="CpxR"
FT                   /note="Transcriptional regulatory protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51306"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51306.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGPKHVLLVSENWDLFFQTKELLNPEEYRCTIGQQYKQELSADL
FT                   VVCEYSLLPREVRSPKSLKGSFVLVLLDFFDEETSVDLLDRGFWYLIRPITPRILKSAI
FT                   SLFLSQHSLHSVPESIRFGPNVFHVLKLTVETPEGSVHLTPSESGILKRLLINKGQLCL
FT                   RKHLLEEIKNHAKAIVARNVDVHIASLRKKLGAYGSRIVTLRGVGYLFSDDGDKKFSQQ
FT                   DTKLS"
FT   gene            717951..718205
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0631"
FT   CDS_pept        717951..718205
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0631"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0631"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51307"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51307.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTLIDNNIVRFKNISKTKQGIFVNFQVKGERGGASFTASIAVDI
FT                   DAADVSAGDSLETIIERCALIGIREFQKCEFQFEGIICL"
FT   gene            718305..718378
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_r008"
FT   tRNA            718305..718378
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_r008"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Pro"
FT   gene            complement(718386..719975)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0632"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(718386..719975)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0632"
FT                   /product="Cation efflux system protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0632"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51308"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51308.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSKEGGFSEEQRARLSHFVTNLDSPIFALKNLPEVVKGALFSKY
FT                   SRSTLGLRALLLKEFLDGEGGNFLDDDQQDCELGIQKAADFYRRVLDNFGDDSVGELGG
FT                   AHLALEQVSMLAAKILEDARIGGSPLEKSSRYVYFDQKVNGEYLYYRDPILMTSAFKDV
FT                   FLDTCDFLFNTYSDLIPQVRSHFEKLYPKDPEVSQSAYTVSLRAKVLDCLRGLLPAATL
FT                   TNLGFFGNGRFWQNLLHRLQDNSLVEVRNIGEQSLTELMKIIPSFVSRAESHHYHHQAM
FT                   VDYRRALKEQLKSFAHRYGEEREISKEAGVKLVYGDPDGLYKIAAAYMFPYSEHTYAEL
FT                   LDICRNIPNEDLMRILESGASFRENRRHKSPRGLECAEFAFDITADFGAYRDLQRHRIL
FT                   TQERQLLTTKLGYTMPSQLIDTPMEAPFREAMEKADQAYRLIAEEFPEEAQYVVPLAYN
FT                   IRWLFHINARGLQWLCELRSQPQGHESYRKIAIDMAREVIQFHPAYELFLKFVDYSETD
FT                   LGRLQQESRKKS"
FT   gene            720261..721289
FT                   /gene="hemB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0633"
FT   CDS_pept        720261..721289
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hemB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0633"
FT                   /product="Delta-aminolevulinic acid dehydratase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.24"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0633"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51309"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51309.1"
FT                   /translation="MYNFMIRLPLLKRPRRNRKSAAVRSIIQETQLCSSDLIWPIFLKD
FT                   GSGIREEIKSMPGVYRWSLDMVSKELERLCTIGLKAVILFPVIDANKKEQFGSYASHPY
FT                   NIVCKGIQAIKKSFPELCVISDIALDPFTTSGHDGIFHNNYVINDESVRVYGGIAVMHA
FT                   EMGADIVAPSDMMDGRVKHIREQMDQMGFVNTGILSYSAKYASALYGPFRDALSSHLQS
FT                   GDKRTYQMDPANVQEALLECQLDEEEGADMVMIKPAGFYLDVIVKARENTHLPVVAYQV
FT                   SGEFSMIMAACLHGWLNKESVIKESLLAIKRAGATAIISYATPWVLEWLAKDALPFERS
FT                   VL"
FT   gene            complement(721315..722712)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0634"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(721315..722712)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0634"
FT                   /product="Na(+)-translocating NADH-quinone reductase
FT                   subunit A"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.5.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0634"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51310"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51310.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIVVSRGLDLSLKGAPKESGFCGKVDPTYVSVDLRPFAPLPLGV
FT                   KVTPEDQVTAGSPLAEYKLFSGVFITSPVDGEVVEIRRGNKRALLEIVIKKKPGISQTK
FT                   FSYDLQSLTQKDLLEVFKKEGLFALFKQRPFDIPALPTQSPRDVFINLADNRPFTPSVE
FT                   KHLSLFSSKEDGYYIFVVGVQAIAKLFGLKPHIISTDRLTLPTQDLVSIAHLHTIDGPF
FT                   PSGSPSTHIHHIARIRNERDVVFTISFQEVLSIGHLFLKGFVLGQQIVALAGSALPPSQ
FT                   RKYLITAKGASFSDLLPKDIFSSDEITLISGDPLTGRLCKKEENPCLGMRDHTITLLPN
FT                   PKTRESFSFLRLGWNKLTVTRTYLSGFFKRKRVFMDMDTNMHGEKRPIIDAEIYERVSA
FT                   IPVPVALIIKALETQNFEEACRLGLLEVAPEDFALPTFIDPSKTEMFSIVKESLLRYAK
FT                   ENVVTSS"
FT   gene            complement(722734..723168)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0635"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(722734..723168)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0635"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0635"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51311"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51311.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNNSAQKIIDSIKQILSIYKIDFEPSFGATLTDDNDLDYQMLIE
FT                   KTQEKIQELDKRSQEILQQTGMTREQMEVFANNPDNFSPEEWRALENIRSSCNEYKKET
FT                   EELIKEVTNDIGHSSHKSPTPKKTKSSSQKKSKKKNWIPL"
FT   gene            723282..725429
FT                   /gene="greA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0636"
FT   CDS_pept        723282..725429
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="greA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0636"
FT                   /product="GreA"
FT                   /note="Transcription elongation factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0636"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51312"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51312.1"
FT                   /translation="MDYLEKLQSLMENHPSDFFSLWEEYCFNDVVKGDELVVLLEKIKG
FT                   STIAPAFGKIAESVIPLWEQLPEGEEKDKVLSLVFDVQTTNSKNLLEIALQQVKKYEDS
FT                   ANYKEALRIVGLRDGITFSHCLGRFALLMHLSEGNFVFHQGGWGVGEIMGVSFLQQKVL
FT                   VEFEGVLTAKDISFETAFRMLVPLRKDHFLARRFGDPDAFEAFARKEPVAAIECLLKDL
FT                   GPKNAKEIRNELVELVIPEEDWSRWWQSAKIKMKKDARILAPASSKDPYVFDPKGFSFV
FT                   SQLQASLSGSNDANKKITSCYAFVRDLGSELKDESNRQLVIKELKALDLPADSALLIQR
FT                   AMLLSEFLGEKAPELECENIAKLSEDQLFDIVNNIEILSLQKSFLALIHSCSPVWVPVY
FT                   TKLFLTTSTSMLREQVFKVLNADKEARENILKKVFAMIEQPLLCPELFVWLFARVVDGE
FT                   DGLFAESDKKEIERQMLASALELMHKVATTSQKDLGKKLYSFLVGQRFLVVRQIIDQAS
FT                   IEYLKEFVLLSSKCPQFTQGDLGVLRSLAEVVQPALKRGTPEEEENILWTTSDSFTRMK
FT                   NKLQSLVGKEMVENAKEIEDARALGDLRENSEYKIALERRARLQEEIHVLSEEINRAKI
FT                   LTKDAVFTDSVGVGCKVVLESDQGDKVCYTILGPWDANPDEKILSLKSKLAQEMVGKAV
FT                   GETVLFQGKKHKIKEISSIWD"
FT   gene            complement(725438..725510)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_r021"
FT   tRNA            complement(725438..725510)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_r021"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ala"
FT   gene            725617..726819
FT                   /gene="tyrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0637"
FT   CDS_pept        725617..726819
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tyrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0637"
FT                   /product="Aromatic-amino-acid aminotransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.6.1.57"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0637"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51313"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51313.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLFEQLPSFSPDSILGLAQAFQEDPREDKINLLLGTYEREKKRY
FT                   GGFSSVRKAQSVFFDDEKDKNYLPIKGSSTFLEEMAALCFGEVDASRWVGVQAIGGTGA
FT                   LHLGASVYANASLAGKVYIPSQTWGNHSRIFAHQGLALEYYPYYDQETKELDLQGLKAI
FT                   LRSAPETSLVLLHCCCHNPTGKDIPLSEWPEIITIIKERDLIPFFDMAYLGFASGIEED
FT                   RRPVRLCIEAGVTTFVAGGASKIFSLYGSRVGFFGAIHQDKLDLNRILSFLEEQIRGEY
FT                   SSPAREGVAIVTSILSNPYLRQEWELELNGIRQSLEEIRSSFVIAMRNVAGHSFDFIAS
FT                   QKGFFGYPGFSKEQVLFLREELGIYTTAGGRFNLNGITDKNINRVTHGFAQAYEYPRSV
FT                   S"
FT   gene            726767..727804
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0638"
FT   CDS_pept        726767..727804
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0638"
FT                   /product="Cell shape-determining protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0638"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51314"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51314.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLTVLLRLMNTLGPYHKRVRFITYLFVAFGIIVSWNLPRSAYES
FT                   IQDTFVRVCSKFLPFRQGSDSLALVEETQCFLLKEKIRLLEERILSMEEAKQSPPLFSE
FT                   ILSSYFQSPIMGRVIFRDPAHWGSSCWINIGKRQGVKKNSPVVCGKVVVGLVDFVGEAQ
FT                   SRVRFITDVGIKPSVMAVRGEIQTWVVKDQLRTLARNVANLPASAFADSDKQEALHLLQ
FT                   ALEDSLSLSEQNDFALRGIVCGRGDPIWKPEASILSGSDFGFVDGKTIEVGDVLVTTGL
FT                   DGVFPPGLLVATVNEVLPKSEGSCSLKIKAQSLAPDCSTVDFLVLPPMDFNPNDRPDIF
FT                   GLIWE"
FT   gene            complement(727820..730900)
FT                   /gene="recB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0639"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(727820..730900)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="recB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0639"
FT                   /product="Exodeoxyribonuclease V beta chain"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.11.5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0639"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51315"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51315.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSFDIFSPTASVSGKFFLEASAGTGKTFTIEQVVLRSLLEGSIE
FT                   QTKNILVVTFTNAATNELKLRIQASLKQALSLFSQALSHPGTPLPPYISSSETKVKQLY
FT                   MKIRNSLATLDEMNIFTIHGFCRFTLEQHFPWIQPIQPSSIFSEPQTIQQHILDYLRKN
FT                   LWDTVLSPKQYAFLSYHHRATTQQTRHLIERLLQDYTSTPNLALSPLSITLQKLKAWVS
FT                   RYQHLAPLSLEEMQAFSLRFKQSDLSIERELPAFVQQFETNPYSLDMLFFPGMVQKFQE
FT                   ENRNKKKLSAPASPLDPFFQDWIQLAHPFCQKEPIFHTLLKSVQQHLKTHCAQSYSHDE
FT                   SIATLESLLAHNDTVVSQLRKQFQLVLIDEFQDTDKRQWQIFSKLFASPDYSGSLFLIG
FT                   DPKQSIYEWRNADLPTYLQAKHSFPKEAQLILDTNYRSTPELMQALNHLFSLPTPFLET
FT                   PQNILYHPLHSKGSAEISYSEFSPIHFFSSEDIQEETLWISKTASYLRSAYSIPFGNMA
FT                   VLVQDYPQALKLITHSTIPMAYCKEKRIFDRTESPYLLILLLEALLYPENQQKIQAILM
FT                   SRLFQLSSTEIHQHLKTFSSLFFTLNRHLYHYSLLATFYKLMGENVLSQTIGETLLQTP
FT                   LGDIIFQELEALCLYLDKTTENPHHKLLHLINILITGKYDEELSFSSQSNDENMIKITT
FT                   VHSSKGLEYDVVFCSCLNKAKEKTPSVHMREMYVACTRAKKFLFIPFSPIEKRSLSTKK
FT                   LSALANYANVTKHHSVPHLVETLTSSSPELFSSSFQPPESSLTPDRERLPQQTYFSLPH
FT                   LPSRTIHSFSSTVENLHFSEPIQELSPSLLFPGGSLTGTLIHKLLESLAGNFAACFEEI
FT                   FNKAQTLLKNTPLEGYESIIAEKICTVFSTTLPFSSGSFALRNVHPHNIRAEETFLLQE
FT                   EGELWQGIVDLFFEHKDRFFIIDWKTSFLGDETSCYSPDQLHLYIQRQGLDRQERLYRK
FT                   AAKRFLHQFNSLLQVEMAFVFIRGLDDKGNGFLQPGR"
FT   gene            complement(730902..733979)
FT                   /gene="recC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0640"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(730902..733979)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="recC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0640"
FT                   /product="Exodeoxyribonuclease V gamma chain"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.11.5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0640"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51316"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51316.1"
FT                   /translation="MCNDQCTERSFPRNNTHECKPMNELSHSQATFSNYPEVLLAKLAQ
FT                   DLFSINQTPMTKRWILVPSSDTDHWLRRELVKASSNHIFMGTHIFASFDAFVKYLFTGT
FT                   RLVDLSTPDHITLPLTIYNLLKESSSSSEVSYSHLQKLSSIFKKFYTFSQEPSTNNPYY
FT                   KNLFAQLKDSYTPLETIFSSILDHPPEYPCSLHIFGYPQLPQHVASFFVALGKYFPVHF
FT                   YCFSPSAAYFGDLLSDKAMAALSPRIPEPQQETWEKYVLTDRLALLANLAHKSQSLQNF
FT                   FLDCSVPYEELFQPYEKLSSLHIVKDSFFHLQPIDQKLFSNSPQTIFVRQAPSASREVH
FT                   QLFSLVSQLLHSGVPAQEIFILSSNLSKYETLLRGIFEPHLPLYLTKTEKTQTRTLKNK
FT                   LLLVVTFLFSKGSLNDLLRILSHPDLLSPLETTKMGFLTHKLTHYWKSLSQKDSPLTQL
FT                   IHRILDEYPFIDDTGSVNEAETWEVVVPLLHTLQQVTASYIESKDKTYEEHSRLIFSAL
FT                   ENIFFLSTEEHALLVSLSKTLQPFVRSSCSLTIFIEFCLDFLSHIPGHSQLYNQPGPFI
FT                   GSLNSLSLIPKGYTFILGANKKDHSLDTSFLIDPSLIQEDFLFSSTEDEDNLHFLQTIV
FT                   STKHQLHISYLSSSKNPALPSSALKHLLDAVPIQEEHLSGKLYAKKNFSSEPLHQSYQV
FT                   YYRMAQVSPLQNKAPSLFKSDTTKTLPSHLSLQHLIKAFKDPLNFFLSTQHGFSFHPKA
FT                   LFSKSEKVFPSPHDAKAFWNHLLSSKTPLPTTNYLSAFTESLYTDVQDSVSKRLETLQK
FT                   DPATTPFSVVFSDQLFHDPLHPNDQQVSPLLLSLPLKNIHLQGTIHGVCSKGVYLFSMH
FT                   PGEAFKKTQKTHGFPKDAFELESYLESYLSLALLQASHLLPKEATILRVTPHDIEPILP
FT                   PFSSPESYLIRAIHLYELLQNQAIPLPSAQAWEYIKKTDSASQCIKKLLDSEEDPLTSS
FT                   FWWFHNRDTEEICSRLSNDVLSQLLSLFINQDSQQN"
FT   gene            733929..735608
FT                   /gene="ygeD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0641"
FT   CDS_pept        733929..735608
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ygeD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0641"
FT                   /product="Macrolide-efflux protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0641"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51317"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51317.1"
FT                   /translation="MGIIARKRSFRALVVTHFLTIINDNLYKFLLVFSLLEGKTLEENA
FT                   KILSLVSFFFALPYILLAPFSGSLADRFQKRNIILFTRVIEIFCAILGVYFFHIHSVVG
FT                   GYFVLVLMACHSAIFGPAKMGILPEMLPIEELSKANGAMTAATYSGSILGSCLAPLMVD
FT                   LTKDFVTNSYELSACFCVVSSVLSLFIALGIRASNVKNKGQKIAYVSFRNLWKVFQETR
FT                   NIAYLMISVFLVAFFLFVGAYVQLQIIPFVEFTLGYSKHYGAYLFPIVAVGMGVGSYMA
FT                   GWISGKDIKLGFSPLAAIGVGLSMMVLCLLSFSITAVLILLFCLGLFGGIYQVPLHAYI
FT                   QFVSPEHKRGQVLALNNFLDFSGVLLAAGFVRLLGSGLRLTPDQSFLYMGSLVVCFAIL
FT                   SLWMLKEHVYRLLLTRVLKRQLGTSFSSPKAEEVRCFFVPATSYKETRRILALFPKTVR
FT                   SCVFILDKALQPGWTSYLIPHCVPTIFSYGVEGQAFAQWIDRQVVEVKALLKRQPSLGV
FT                   VCLGNQAQSQFFFSQLQASGLAVQSGTLVQDSELKYSLHLAN"
FT   gene            complement(735628..736443)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0642"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(735628..736443)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0642"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0642"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51318"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51318.1"
FT                   /translation="MRAALNTLEFLSSPPSSDPYDDLLQLNKEGFLAGPEEEKQAFFLR
FT                   VERTLAEAPVHPTPFPIELQKLFDVNPSFLEVVYSNESLDAWEAGCTWITDNRVSIQLR
FT                   KRFQKASFWFGFFSKEEVLSHEAVHAVRMKFYEPIFEEVLAYSTSKHFWRRFFGPLFRS
FT                   AEETHFFLFFVLFGAFLFPWFPWIGLSCILAPNMFFFFRLFRTQILFRKAKKKIRKLLG
FT                   IEPLWVLLRLTDREIRLFATQPLAVIEDFARKEKLKSVRWRQIYQSYFT"
FT   gene            737299..739911
FT                   /gene="topA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0643"
FT   CDS_pept        737299..739911
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="topA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0643"
FT                   /product="DNA topoisomerase I"
FT                   /EC_number="5.99.1.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0643"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51319"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51319.1"
FT                   /translation="MCERLRSRLLALCMKKSLIIVESPAKIKTLRKLLGEGFIFDSSLG
FT                   HIVDLPAKGFGIDIENGFVPDYQILEGKKEVIRKICAEAKKCDVVYLAPDPDREGEAIA
FT                   WHIANQLPKDTKIQRISFNAITKGAVTEALKHPREIDMALVNAQQARRFLDRIVGYKIS
FT                   PILGRKLQRWSGVSAGRVQSVALKLVVDREYAIERFVPVEFWNIRVHLKDPQTQKTFWA
FT                   HLHSVNGKKWEKEIPEGKTSDEVILIDSKEKADEIVALLESATYVVDRVESKEKKRHAY
FT                   PPFITSTLQQEASRHYRFSSSRTMNIAQTLYEGVDLDSQGAVGLITYMRTDSVRTDPEA
FT                   VKQVRKYIEGHFGKEFVPSSPNVYATKKMAQDAHEAIRPTDVTITPESIRSKLTEDQYK
FT                   LYSLIWKRFVASQMISAIYDTLAIRITTNKGIDLRATGSCLKFKGFLAVYEEKRDEEGD
FT                   EEENIHLPKLNERDVLTKEELEAEQSHTKPLPRFTEASLVKELEKSGIGRPSTYATIMN
FT                   KIQSREYTLKEGQRLRPTELGKVVCQFLETNFPRIMDIGFTAGMEDELELIADNKKPWK
FT                   QLLQEFCELFLPFVVTAEKEAFIPRIVTEIDCPKCHKGKLVKIWAKNRYFFGCSEYPTC
FT                   DYKTSEEELTFDKNEYAEDTPWDAPCALCGGEMKVRHGKFGSFLGCENYPKCHYIVNLF
FT                   KKGEAGAEPEATVHCPAEGCTGHLVKRRSRFNKMFYSCSEYPACSVIGNSVDAVIEKYA
FT                   GTPKTPYEKKPKAKKSIASTKGKAAKTVKKSSATTKKRATKAYTPSAALAAVIGADPVG
FT                   RPEATKKLWEYIKEKGLQSPQNKKIIIPDSKLQGVIGADPIDMFALSKKLSAHLIKEE"
FT   gene            complement(739941..740945)
FT                   /gene="yohI"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0644"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(739941..740945)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yohI"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0644"
FT                   /product="tRNA-dihydrouridine synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0644"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51320"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51320.1"
FT                   /translation="MAPSIFIKNLPLKSPVVYAPLAGFSDFPYRRMSAEYRPALMFCEM
FT                   VKMEGLHYCPQRTLRLLDFAESMRPIGGQLCGSRPDLAGESAKILEGLGFDLIDLNCGC
FT                   PTDRITKDGSGSGMLKTSELIGKVVEKMVEVVSVPVTVKIRSGWDFDHINVEETVRIIK
FT                   ESGASAVFVHGRTRSQGYQGPSNLEFISRAKQAAGNDFPVFGNGDVFSPEAAKTMLETT
FT                   HCDGVLVARGTMGAPWIGKQIEDYLTTGTYSSPSFSTRKQAFVQHLQWIEEYYQSEEKL
FT                   LTDTRKLCGHYLILSPKVRSLRANLAKASSSQEVYQLIDGFEEPTEEEELLSE"
FT   gene            complement(740924..741220)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0645"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(740924..741220)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0645"
FT                   /product="Integral membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0645"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51321"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51321.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSYLLRTAVNIYSFLILVYVLCSWLPECHNTQWYRIIRRWVSPY
FT                   LRIFHKFVPRIGFIDISPMIALLCLGVLPFMILKILRFIVLNIFQSPWLLQYL"
FT   gene            741321..742700
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0646"
FT   CDS_pept        741321..742700
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0646"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0646"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51322"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51322.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFKLPIYCIGVTQSAENVTRIAILQKTCKGWSLCRCEKLTETGA
FT                   LSWPKRFLSSKVVLSLQGRETLVKSVSSSLKSKKNFLKMVYAEQEATAAFPLKDLVIAH
FT                   DLGEWNSAQERVVTLWMLQRQSVALATALLEEKGGFATHISCRAKDLFSALQQSLLRNL
FT                   ATYFFVYEGLDETVCLFVQEGSVLLSRSFKNDSESLLDDLLASFAYVQEVYTASLSEIH
FT                   GAYLSSSLRTLLSRRAGVPVIISLLFSELSPDQEVYRDAVAAAFQGVRSCHTCFSYSWG
FT                   DFSRKACSYWIKKRLWSLSKLAFASMLAIFIGGGVESLLLVHKAQQIFREIAPEKEITR
FT                   VLRSAQQVVKEVCDSDHSQEYEYLPTVPTNQEVMEVLGRMTANLPSVSFSHYLYKLEDI
FT                   PSEERPLGGYRAYISLQGAANDEDFASFIDQLSAWIGARVLSKKLADRQFDVRIALQGR
FT                   G"
FT   gene            742700..743278
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0647"
FT   CDS_pept        742700..743278
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0647"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0647"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51323"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51323.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRLGVWVLLLLASGAASLPAIGAWCWRQRTAEAWENLLIDMRDF
FT                   QSKRERSSQVAIKNARLKAAHKQASFPNWIAQGENLVFLNKERDALAKLPATAWVVRSR
FT                   AVKDRKAFLEDNRLSWQEQTLGEKSTLFSFQKELQIDDEDIPVLLGLFDPKYTQIPIVF
FT                   LSYWEMTKQVSSLGNEVWVVHAEAWGRCV"
FT   gene            743239..744543
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0648"
FT   CDS_pept        743239..744543
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0648"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical secreted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0648"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51324"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51324.1"
FT                   /translation="MGRSRGGLGTMCVSRSLRWCLCFLLLCGWVDAGVYDKLRLTGINI
FT                   IDRNGLSETICSKEKLQKYTKIDFLSPQPYQKVMRTYKNAAGESVACLTTYYPNGQIRQ
FT                   YLECLNNRAFGRYREWHSNGKIHIQAEVIGGIADLHPSAEAGWLFDGTTYAHDSEGRLE
FT                   AVIHYEKGLLEGISLYYHANGNVWKECPYHKGVAHGDFLVFTEEGSLLKKQTFCKGQLS
FT                   GCVLRYEPGSQSLLSEEEYKQGKLRSGKYYDPLTKEEIACVVNGKGKQVIYGKYAIIET
FT                   RQIVHGVPHGEVLLFDEHGKSLLQAYSLINGQKEGEEVFFYPGGEGRKMLLTWSQGILQ
FT                   GAVKTWYPNGALESSKELVQNKKTGILMLYYPEGQVMATEEYVDDLLIKGEYFRPNDRY
FT                   PYAKVEKGCGTAVFFSATGGLLKKVLYEDGKPVIH"
FT   gene            744546..745082
FT                   /gene="ygfA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0649"
FT   CDS_pept        744546..745082
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ygfA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0649"
FT                   /product="5-formyltetrahydrofolate cyclo-ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.3.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0649"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51325"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51325.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNIVEQKRCLRREGLAKREQLSVQRRDEAARELMHFVMQTIPQG
FT                   FVLSYIPFRSELDVRGINAWLAQENRLLLPKMQGMDIVPIALPFTKIESLYSPKDLNRI
FT                   EGEEIEAQQIAAALIPAIVFDQNKFRLGYGGGYYDRFLSKYPYIWTIGVGFKEQLLAYL
FT                   PREEYDVPLDQLYLT"
FT   gene            745241..746401
FT                   /gene="recA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0650"
FT   CDS_pept        745241..746401
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="recA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0650"
FT                   /product="Reca"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0650"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51326"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51326.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLKYCKLTPRNIRGRRWQPLKVESSRQRNKGVYMSVPDRKRALE
FT                   AAIAYIEKQFGAGSIMSLGKHSSAHEISTIKTGALSLDLALGIGGVPKGRIVEIFGPES
FT                   SGKTTLATHIVANAQKMGGVAAYIDAEHALDPNYAALIGANINDLMISQPDCGEDALSI
FT                   AELLARSGAVDVIVIDSVAALVPKSELEGEIGDVHVGLQARMMSQALRKLTATLARTNT
FT                   CAIFINQIREKIGVSFGNPETTTGGRALKFYSSIRIDIRRIGSIKGGENFDIGNRIKVK
FT                   VAKNKLAPPFRTAEFDILFNEGISSAGCIIDLAVEKNIIDKKGSWFNYQDRKLGQGREA
FT                   VREELKRNKELFHELERRIYESVQASQVPAAACVDAESREVAEAAK"
FT   gene            746687..748513
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0651"
FT   CDS_pept        746687..748513
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0651"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical exported protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0651"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51327"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51327.1"
FT                   /translation="MVRVFLLVVFLLSCFSAGGRLYVFFSSRDDSPSHYDHTHRTVARL
FT                   REGSTLAEGLSMEQEQMYSLCCQGFSLQMQRKFQESEEIFSRIHKRKTSAPFVLQRELL
FT                   EGRILNAYFLNNLSLMAECITELEKVSGVEAHLLFFKALHAYRTKQYHLAVDVLSRWFG
FT                   HVDQTKPFCLDTNVYELFSPYVLEEMAAESLIGARRYAEGRIVINSVFNKIFAREYAWS
FT                   VDMYNRLVLMLGQSYLLELQEGVRSDLLPEYYETILFYQKQMKGFDAVAYKTFFPESML
FT                   VPTIMQHIFVIPETQLPLFMDALLMWENSYVHPDYSLVLERMKPAVLQDGIRTQKICQA
FT                   IADSKIEKLKEKLIELFSDELVFCVSQGNTVCADQYLALLKMLDPRSSWGHKLLLSEKE
FT                   IVNMVCEDDAQYSRLKDYLLLWEEQDIADVDRQQLVHYLFFSAKHLWRGGQEEACLRLL
FT                   KEILVFSQNEKACLNRTLRLVKHFYTQALAMRNFTHLVWIENFLDEVGLPKTLASDAEI
FT                   ANCLADAQYLFAKGDYRLCIVYSSWLARAAPSTEALQLLGLSLVEQKEYTEALEVFQRL
FT                   PLGEDTWNSQVHKASLLCYKYIARQQKEKSFP"
FT   gene            748510..750000
FT                   /gene="recD_2"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0652"
FT   CDS_pept        748510..750000
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="recD_2"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0652"
FT                   /product="Exodeoxyribonuclease V alpha chain"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.11.5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0652"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51328"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51328.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVNQHVQDIVQSLLAQHILLPFDIAFAQKHISQEEVSQEAEAFL
FT                   ATASALLRCGYPYFSICDKTIHPTLPGISSKQLFEWFQVLSSRIKEELFEVVNHKIYLR
FT                   SLFLLREKVFHKLHRLAGAVPRTPLIFEEIAQLSEEQNQVLKTVLNSCFSLVCGGPGTG
FT                   KTFLAVQMIRLILAQIPSAQIVVASPTGKASAHLHSVLTSQGIVGDSVEVVTIHKFLKD
FT                   MRRGCSPVDLLLVDEGSMVTINLLHGLIKTIRGEARGETIYADRMVIFGDANQLPPIGI
FT                   GVGNPFHEVVSEFSKQACFLSTSHRAKHKELQELASAVLRKELIPFQPLPSRQEAIRRL
FT                   SFAFTQAAKEGVSLCALTPMRQGLWGFLQLNRLLFNEMQEKHPQAPIPIIVTERYETWG
FT                   LMNGDTGVLDPVTQQLRFTNGEILHQADFPYYSYNYVMSVHKSQGSEYDRVIVILPKGS
FT                   EVFDSAILYTAITRTKQHVEIWADREALEAIILKRGRY"
FT   gene            750066..750245
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_065201"
FT   CDS_pept        750066..750245
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_065201"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_065201"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51329"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51329.1"
FT                   /translation="MDQLSQIHQELARLEFINDQLQSERAYIHDLLCAIGFPEGLKTIA
FT                   AIANEVLSEEDSQG"
FT   gene            complement(750346..751065)
FT                   /gene="yhbG"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0653"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(750346..751065)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yhbG"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0653"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0653"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51330"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51330.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVLSVCNLIKKYNKKPVTNDVSFQVNAGEIVGLLGPNGAGKTTA
FT                   FYQTVGLIRPDSGKILFKNTDITKKPMDYRARLGIGYLAQEPTIFKELTVKENLICVLE
FT                   IIYKTRKEQTHLLNALIDDLQLTTSLHKKAGSLSGGERRRLEIACVLALNPSVLLLDEP
FT                   FANVDPLVIQNVKYLIKILASRGIGILITDHNAKELLSIADRCYLIIDGKIFFEGSSAQ
FT                   MIANPMVRQHYLGDSFS"
FT   gene            complement(751074..751610)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0654"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(751074..751610)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0654"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0654"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51331"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51331.1"
FT                   /translation="MGTAFHLHSRNGCCFCMTKFLFHGIWCVVVLILCACVTALAVVKM
FT                   GDFTNPTLVHQDSVTPAPPFLKIKKLGVRKRIISPEKQLFYCTIDKSCMELHFSNTSLH
FT                   CRELLSHLTGCLQTETAERAMFFRGTGGLLNYKDYSLSVYNCCFSINTPDAELEMGKGM
FT                   AEGGMKVLSLSLLKN"
FT   gene            complement(751559..752368)
FT                   /gene="kdsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0655"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(751559..752368)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="kdsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0655"
FT                   /product="2-dehydro-3-deoxyphosphooctonate aldolase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.55"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0655"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51332"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51332.1"
FT                   /translation="MFPENKMLLIAGPCVIEDNSVFETARRLKEIVAPYASSVHWIFKS
FT                   SYDKANRSSVHNYRGPGLKLGLQTLAKIKEELDVEILTDVHSPDEAREAAKVCDIIQVP
FT                   AFLCRQTDLLVTAGETQAIVNIKKGQFLSPWEMQGPIDKVLSTGNNKIILTERGCSFGY
FT                   NNLVSDMRSIEVLRRFGFPVVFDGTHSVQLPGALHSQSGGQTEFIPVLTRSAIAAGVQG
FT                   LFIETHPNPSSALSDAASMLSLKDLERLLPAWVQLFTYIQEMDAVSV"
FT   gene            752675..752747
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_r009"
FT   tRNA            752675..752747
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_r009"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Arg"
FT   gene            752791..753147
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0656"
FT   CDS_pept        752791..753147
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0656"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0656"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51333"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51333.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNTFDSSKIQKNLCIGGVSCMDTQFIASQSVRNQEVTSVSGKVK
FT                   EELMSPSNMTFEGPVRSLDQLRQALIAKMGEQKGQEMYDRFIQSLLISTFTTVHKEMDR
FT                   AQRASKKMRSVYRD"
FT   gene            753144..753464
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0657"
FT   CDS_pept        753144..753464
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0657"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0657"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51334"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51334.1"
FT                   /translation="MMEIRYFLARPLLEEEVCRLANNRKNFLFDAEKYLIPICYKQTIY
FT                   LAKPLSRFPMALEVWELHVQHVISLLKQQFGILTDHAPILLACEARQVVLLESLDSFVN
FT                   IS"
FT   gene            753545..754552
FT                   /gene="sfhB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0658"
FT   CDS_pept        753545..754552
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sfhB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0658"
FT                   /product="Ribosomal large subunit pseudouridine synthase D"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.70"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0658"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51335"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51335.1"
FT                   /translation="MMLEIPAPTAVFSFVIDEQLTGRLDKGLVSYNGAYSRAFYQQQIE
FT                   LGRVRVNGRVYTRVSHPLSLGDVVEVELIEEEEPSSLIPEDIPLDKVYEDDMMLVINKP
FT                   RDMVVHPAPGHTQGTVVHALLHEIGERLKQEFPEEPWRPGIVHRLDKDTSGLLITVKTR
FT                   RAKALYSELFATKQVKKLYVAICINAPSQERIHTRIARHPLKRKEMTVLSTHAEGGKEA
FT                   ITHCQVLATNGRLSVVALYPETGRTHQLRVHMKHLGTPILGDPVYGIPSINFRYGLDKQ
FT                   QLHAYSLVFAHPESAERVKLVTKLPDDMTSLIEKEFREGVSILDGSCDWFKITR"
FT   gene            754642..754887
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0659"
FT   CDS_pept        754642..754887
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0659"
FT                   /product="RNA binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0659"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51336"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51336.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRMKEFLAYIVKNLVDKPEEVHLKEVQGTNTIIYELTVAKGDIG
FT                   KIIGKEGRTIKAIRTLLVSVASRDNVKVSLEIMEER"
FT   gene            complement(755026..756498)
FT                   /gene="gyrA_2"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0660"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(755026..756498)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gyrA_2"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0660"
FT                   /product="DNA gyrase subunit A"
FT                   /EC_number="5.99.1.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0660"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51337"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51337.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDLSDLFKTHFTQYASYVILERAIPHVLDGLKPVQRRLLWTLFR
FT                   MDDGKMHKVANIAGRTMALHPHGDAPIVEALVVLANKGFLIETQGNFGNPLTGDPHAAA
FT                   RYIEARLSPLAKEVLFNTDLMTFHDSYDGREQEPDILAAKIPLLLLHGVDGIAVGMTTK
FT                   IFPHNFCDLLEAQIAILNDQPFSLLPDFPPGGTMDASDYQDGLGSIVLRATIDIINDKT
FT                   LLIKEICPSTTTETLIRSIENAAKRGIIKIDSIQDFSTDLPHIEIKLPKGIYAKDLLRP
FT                   LYTHTECQVILTSRPTAIYQGKPWETTISEILRLQTKTLQNYLKKELLILEDSLSRELY
FT                   HKTLEYLFIKHKLYDTVRSMLSKRKTSPSSSTIHNAVLEALTPFLDTLPAPDKQATAQL
FT                   AALTIKKILCFDENSYEKELACLEKKRSSVQKDLSQLKKYTVLYIKKLLETYRQLGHRK
FT                   TKIAKFDDLPTERVSAHKKAKELAALDQEENF"
FT   gene            complement(756513..758330)
FT                   /gene="gyrB_2"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0661"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(756513..758330)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gyrB_2"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0661"
FT                   /product="DNA gyrase subunit B"
FT                   /EC_number="5.99.1.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0661"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51338"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51338.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKKTAYSESSIISLASLDHIRLRAGMYIGRLGDGSQAEDGIYTL
FT                   FKEVVDNAIDEFVMGYGHTIHITGDAHELSIRDEGRGIPLGKVIDCVSKINTGAKYTQD
FT                   VFHFSVGLNGVGLKAVNALSQHFSVRSVRNKKFLKASFSKGILLHTEQGATQDPDGTEV
FT                   VFSPDHELFENFSFQVEFLKKKIRQYTYLHPGLTIIYNGERIVSTRGLLDLFEEEVQTP
FT                   LLYSPITFQHSDLAFLFSHTETSSEQYFSFVNGQETTDGGTHLVAFKEGIVKGVNEFFG
FT                   KNFSSQDIREGLAGCIAIKIASPIFESQTKNKLGNTNIRAELAKRVKEAVLSSLKKNPS
FT                   SAERIQEKIKLNEKTRKNAQFLKQELKDKQKKLHYKIPKLRDCKFHLTDNSLYGKNSSI
FT                   FITEGESASASILASRNPLTQAVFSLRGKPMNVFSSKEETIYKNDELFYLTTALGLHKD
FT                   SLQNLRYNQVILATDADVDGMHIRNLMITFFLKTFLPLVASNHLFILETPLFKVRHKDA
FT                   TFYCYSEEEKLSTIEHIGKKESSLEITRFKGLGEISPKEFKSFIGADMRLTPVSLPDTE
FT                   TLDTLLQFYMGKNTKERKLFIIENLVTNL"
FT   gene            758671..759717
FT                   /gene="hemA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0662"
FT   CDS_pept        758671..759717
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hemA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0662"
FT                   /product="Glutamyl-tRNA reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0662"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51339"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51339.1"
FT                   /translation="MMRGSLRSKEETVMVREGEERIGNRVSLGVIGVSYRETTLQQREQ
FT                   VLHILQQAQGSFRPEVFQEERDYVLLATCHRVELYSVAPAELFDSLAQEIELLGVSPYF
FT                   YRNQDCFAHLFCVAGGLDSLVLGETEIQGQVKRAYLQAAREQKLSFALHFLFQKALKEG
FT                   KVFRAKGGAPYAEITIPILVDQELRRRQIDKKASLLFIGYSEINRSVAYHLQRQGFSCI
FT                   TFCSRQQLPTLSMRQVVREELCFQDPYRVVFLGSSELQYALPHSLWESIWDIPDRIVFD
FT                   FAVPRALPSHTVFPHRYVDMDQISDWLREHRKEVNSAHLHSLREVAYRYWNSLNQRLER
FT                   RDCVGANA"
FT   gene            760429..760830
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0663"
FT   CDS_pept        760429..760830
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0663"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0663"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51340"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51340.1"
FT                   /translation="MLEKLIKNFVAYMGVASELEFDADGSYVFPISSLVRMRVRQNADE
FT                   EIIISAFLGEIPASMDIEKAYARMMEGNLFGQETGGAALGLDSDGHAVLVRRVPGEVSQ
FT                   EDFASYIESVLNYAEAWLEDLGLSKTEQE"
FT   gene            760834..763323
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0664"
FT   CDS_pept        760834..763323
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0664"
FT                   /product="phosphopeptide binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0664"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51341"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51341.1"
FT                   /translation="MGIRLVIDKGPLSGTVLILENGTSWSLGSDGKASDILLQDEKLAP
FT                   SQIRITLKDGEYYLENLDALRPVSVDGTVITAPVLLKDGVSFVMGSCQVSFFKGEEVEG
FT                   DIELSFQTEGGNEGEPAAQGSSSVSSEAPKKETGNPSLPSEAKASGEVSSSAIAKEQEL
FT                   AASFLASVEKEPGTPKEVSEPKVSSQEGQTPSVTGEKKDLELPLASQEQPKQTTPSGSG
FT                   EPTQSQNASMEENRTSPDQNQQPQLSSASESGSQSPENQEQQPSQTPPPSPETPEPSGE
FT                   PNSATEENSPSPMEKASVTEEGSSGTSEEEKEGEEDTAESAANEEPKAEASQEEEKKEE
FT                   DKGEVLAPFNVQDLFRFDQGIFPAEIEDLAQKQVAVDLTQPSRFLLKVLAGANIGAEFH
FT                   LDSGKTYIVGSDPQVADIVLSDMSISRQHAKIIIGNDNSVLIEDLGSKNGVIVEGRKIE
FT                   HQSTLSANQVVALGTTLFLLVDYAAPSDTVMATISSEDYGLFGRPQSPEEIAARAAEEE
FT                   EEKRKRATLPTGAFILTLFIGGLALLFGIGTASLFHTKEVVSIDQIDLIHDIEHVIQQF
FT                   PTVRFTFNKNNGQLFLIGHVRNSIDKSELLYKVDALSFVKSVDDNVIDDEAVWQEMNIL
FT                   LSKNPEFKGISMQSPEPGIFVISGYLKTEEQAACLADYLNLHFNYLSLLDNKVIIESQV
FT                   MKALAGHLVQSGFANVHVSFTNGEAVLTGYINNKDADKFRTVVQELQDIAGIRAVKNFV
FT                   VLLPAEEGVIDLNMRYPGRYRVTGFSKCGDISINVVVNGRILTRGDILDGMTVTSIQSH
FT                   CIFLEREGLKYKIEYNK"
FT   gene            763307..763618
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0665"
FT   CDS_pept        763307..763618
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0665"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0665"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51342"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51342.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTINRQFEVYLILPGRNKSMFNMENSAAKGEKAARQLFDLEQDM
FT                   HDVTKAHEVNANVQSKVQTLTSSLREGASKESFEKQQTLLAGYVALQKVLGRINRKMV"
FT   gene            763645..763896
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0666"
FT   CDS_pept        763645..763896
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0666"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0666"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51343"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51343.1"
FT                   /translation="MASGSCSAFNFNQMLDGVCKYVQGVQQYLTELETSTQGTVDLGTM
FT                   FNLQFRMQILSQYMESVSNILTAVNTEMITMARAVKGS"
FT   gene            763915..764364
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0667"
FT   CDS_pept        763915..764364
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0667"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0667"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51344"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51344.1"
FT                   /translation="MADLDVFKEDFALLFEAGMVAIKQGDEASAKALFQALQVLDPEHT
FT                   AHELGSGLLHLHKMELTKAEVLFRAIVEKDPENWSAKAFLSLTLMMIVLQQGSSFEVRR
FT                   ESLERCLQLADQVLESCEVESTRALAKSVLDWHDGLVAKSGGPLN"
FT   gene            764372..765055
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0668"
FT   CDS_pept        764372..765055
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0668"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0668"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51345"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51345.1"
FT                   /translation="MGYSMIDPLKLFPNFDGDKESAAVNKPSASPMPSELSKNVASFSL
FT                   GGGGAALDSTVSTEKLSLMAMMQDKNSQLIDPELEEALNSEELQEQIHLLKSRLWDAQT
FT                   QMQMQDPDKLASEHVDALGVIVDLINGDFQAIAEHTQQTVKQGNGDEEKSVTRKIVDWV
FT                   SSGEEILNRALLYFSDRNGERETLADFLKVQYAVQRATQRAELFASILGATVSSVKTIM
FT                   TTQLG"
FT   gene            765057..766385
FT                   /gene="sctN"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0669"
FT   CDS_pept        765057..766385
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sctN"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0669"
FT                   /product="SctN"
FT                   /note="Type III secretion cytoplasmic ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0669"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51346"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51346.1"
FT                   /translation="MEEITTEFNTLMTELPDVQLTAVVGRIIEVVGMLIKAVVPDVRVG
FT                   EVCLVKRHGMEPLVTEVVGFTQNFVFLSPLGELTGVSPSSEVMATGLPLHIRAGEGLLG
FT                   RVLNGLGNPIDTETKGPLENVDAIYPIFKAPPDPLHRAKLRTILSTGVRCIDGMLTVAK
FT                   GQRIGIFAGAGVGKSSLLGMIARNAEEADINVIALIGERGREVREFIENDLGEEGMKRS
FT                   VIVVSTSDQSSQLRLNAAYVGTAIAEYFRDQGKTVVLMMDSVTRFARALREVGLAAGEP
FT                   PARAGYTPSVFSTLPKLLERAGASDKGTITAFYTVLVAGDDMNEPVADEVKSILDGHIV
FT                   LSNALAQAYHYPAIDVLASISRLLTAIVPEEQRRIIGRAREVLAKYKANEMLIRIGEYR
FT                   RGSDREVDFAIDHIDKLNRFLKQDIHEKTNYEEAAQQLRAIFR"
FT   gene            766408..766914
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0670"
FT   CDS_pept        766408..766914
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0670"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0670"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51347"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51347.1"
FT                   /translation="MVRYPLEPVLSIKKDRVDRAEKVVKEKRRLLELEQEKLRERESER
FT                   DKVKNHYMQKIRQLREQLDDGTTSDAILKMKAYIKVVAIQLSEEEEKVNKQKENVLAAS
FT                   KELERAEVELTKRRKEEEKTRLHKEEWMKEALKEEARQEEKEQDEMGQLLHQLHKQKQR
FT                   ESGEN"
FT   gene            766918..767769
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0671"
FT   CDS_pept        766918..767769
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0671"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0671"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51348"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51348.1"
FT                   /translation="MELNKTSESLFSAKIDHNHPRTEAHEPRDQREVRVFSLEGRSSTR
FT                   QEKADRMPGRTSSRQESSKGSEEGAVHESTAGVSSKEEEESKGDGFFTGGNPTSGMALV
FT                   ETPMAVVSEAMVETSTMTVSQVDLQWVEQLVTSTVESLLVADIDGKQLVEIVLDNSNTV
FT                   PAAFCGANLTLVQTGEEISVSFSNFVDQAQLTEATQLVQQNPKQLVSLVESLKARQLNL
FT                   TELVVGNVAVSLPTIEKIETPLHMIAATIRHHDQEGDQEGEGRQDQHQGQHQEKKVEEA
FT                   HI"
FT   gene            767779..768900
FT                   /gene="sctQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0672"
FT   CDS_pept        767779..768900
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sctQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0672"
FT                   /product="type III secreted protein SctQ"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0672"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51349"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51349.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVAAEPSSNWLKARDELLSSLQEQKEGMFSFPVFPKQECEQKLK
FT                   DKFHMEEVELSFESRGLLSVAAAVQEYGEHILLQPFLANPFESREFYIVSSEEDLQALI
FT                   RTIFNDSSLASYFYEKDRLLGFHYYFVAEICKLLQESPWIPSMSVKVTGDVAFSARALE
FT                   GEYHVIQVSCRLDGSCIRFSILVPETTAQSACRFLEEKDQAFDMQKVDLQTPITLAVEV
FT                   GFCQISEEDWHQVVPGSFILLDACLYDPDTGDAGAFLSIQRTRFFGGRFLDKQSGAFKI
FT                   TGLQEMQPEDAPEEPSEGGPATPLPSATKIVAEVARYSLSVGEFLKLGPGSVLQFDGVH
FT                   PTLGVDIILNGAKVGRGNIIALQDVLGIRVLEV"
FT   gene            769035..770507
FT                   /gene="pkn5"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0673"
FT   CDS_pept        769035..770507
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pkn5"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0673"
FT                   /product="putative serine/threonine-protein kinase Par-1"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0673"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51350"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51350.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRSGVSFSSSKTNYLLTRELSRKVGLTVYQGVDEHSSRPVVIKT
FT                   LVSPGIHDRRFLRAFEEEARIMQLVTHPAFVRLEDRGECEQGRYLVSEYILGSSLRDSI
FT                   LSSQISLDKAISIVLQVAQAITTLHRHGVLHLDIKPENIVLSQSGEIKLIDYGLSAWQF
FT                   NHWGSPAYMSPEQSRQEPPSPASDVYSLALLAYELIMGQLALGKVYVSLLPSKISKILI
FT                   QALQPSPAARFSSMQEFAEALQDYLLHDVHEDYRKKDHVVAQIEQWHNQRAWLSPEKLS
FT                   APEEICVHIYSQKEPCYLHNIYYDMLTSGNVAEFWFCYAPGNCSFALSMMKQFLNQREE
FT                   KAKDIQTVIKSMDTLCKTMHIPICEEGISCCCFIFFLEELMCFSCGKTDFSLKKQTGGG
FT                   QRFQAESQGIGEETPLEIHEQSFLWEPGDELIVHTPKARDLVYLYCPSFLKLQDRGQID
FT                   IFCQTDNLQKGIRQKYDRSLYPSTLISLKRVR"
FT   gene            770504..773269
FT                   /gene="yscC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0674"
FT   CDS_pept        770504..773269
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yscC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0674"
FT                   /product="General secretion pathway protein D"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0674"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51351"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51351.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIVTSKIGSKILRIIQNNKKLGLLSALVVLDAALLSVNSRSSEG
FT                   LIGQSASLPNYHETEQQIAACPKNIAKNLAKKSSPGSKPTVGASFPSQPVSVKAAPAKP
FT                   QTPVAQTRHFKKSHQIFSPNFTQSPQQVNKPEERRRPLESRYLQGAVKQAAAAKEKKAL
FT                   EQEVSKQEEEASKLWEEKQSYARRAVNAINFSVRKQIEEQQKTISNPGNDQTLPRKKDP
FT                   QTSGEPVIQTVQDCSQDQEEEKKVLERLNKRSLTCQDLKEVEYTVNFEDISILELLQFV
FT                   SKISGTNFVFDSNDLQFNVTIVSHDPTSVDDLATILLQVLKMHDLKVVEQGNNVLIYRN
FT                   PKLSKLSTVVTDGSAKDTCEAVVVTRVFRLYSVSPSAAVGIIQPLLSHDAIISASESTR
FT                   HIIVSDIAGNIEKVRELLQALDSPGTAIDMSEYDVQFANPAALVSYCQDVLGAMAEEEA
FT                   FQIFIQPGTNKIFVISSPRLTAKTIQLLESLDIPEMAHTLDDVTSPAAALGSSGAANPK
FT                   SLRFFMYKLKYQNGAAIAQAIQDIGYNLYVTTAMDEDFINTLNSIQWLPVNNSIVVIGN
FT                   QANVDKVVSLLNGLDLPPKQVYIEVLILETSLEKSWDFGVQWAALGDEQGKVAYASGLL
FT                   SNTGLTDPLRNQSLPVAPNPGNISLPTPGQLAGISDMMYGSSAFGLGIIGNVLSHNGKS
FT                   YLTLGGLLSALDQDGDTTVVLNPRIMAQDTQQASFFVGQTIPFQTTSTVIQETGSVTQN
FT                   IEYEDIGVNLVVTSTIAPNNVVTLQIEQTISELHSAQGVLTPVTDKTFAATRLQVPDGC
FT                   FLVMSGHIRDKLTKIVSGVPLLSSLPLIKGLFSRSIDQRQKRNIMIFIKPKVISSFEEG
FT                   TALSNTEGYRYNWESERGSLEVAPRHAPECQHIPKVQAESDFKMLEIEAE"
FT   gene            773403..773475
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_r010"
FT   tRNA            773403..773475
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_r010"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Thr"
FT   gene            complement(773582..774652)
FT                   /gene="karG"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0675"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(773582..774652)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="karG"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0675"
FT                   /product="Arginine kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.3.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0675"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51352"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51352.1"
FT                   /translation="MLPNHILTAIATIKHSLRTETPRPICTLSLSRNLSVSKFVPCLSK
FT                   ENKRDVLETIAKQFSAIEGEEFFVLPLKDLPIWQRECLLEHYLFPYHLGSYLEGEALIV
FT                   NQAGTLLAGINLRDHLVIHGVDFVWQPEVLLQKLIDLDIRLQQSLSFAFSSDFGFLTAD
FT                   PLRCGTALIARAFVHVPALKYGDALSELLVPYQREFASSSLLPLSQESLGDILCLSNIC
FT                   SLGLSEEQILSSLRLVVSKILSAEREARNQLVKENPTEIKNRILRSVGMLTHSCCLDLQ
FT                   EALDATSWIQLGMSMQWIEDSEKHPLWNPLFWDLRRGHLALYNQDTANRSIEKEVIAQI
FT                   RAKATKPQAERLIIRI"
FT   gene            complement(774642..775202)
FT                   /gene="clpC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0676"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(774642..775202)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="clpC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0676"
FT                   /product="ClpC ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0676"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51353"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51353.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKVPRCICTAFDMDHTEESPALCYNCQQPATICFTEISENITSR
FT                   CYVCNSCPYPSRYYDRETILASPTHEALILECGNCKTKWCIRDTDELLLGCHLCYRTFK
FT                   SLILSRLLRYQAISSYTSEKANNFHIGRGLGNSEQPIINPAMRLIALHEALQETLRRED
FT                   YEQAAEIRDQINQLKNQNTTDAP"
FT   gene            complement(775268..775340)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_r020"
FT   tRNA            complement(775268..775340)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_r020"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Lys"
FT   gene            complement(775357..775431)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_r019"
FT   tRNA            complement(775357..775431)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_r019"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Glu"
FT   gene            complement(775534..776073)
FT                   /gene="frr"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0677"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(775534..776073)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="frr"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0677"
FT                   /product="Ribosome Recycling Factor (RRF)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0677"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51354"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51354.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLASAEKEMVGVLTFFQKETRGFRTGKAHPALVETVTVEVYGTT
FT                   MRLSDIASISVSDMRQLLLSPYDAGTVSAISKGILAANLNLQPIVEGATVRINVPEPTE
FT                   EYRREVIKQLKRKSEEAKVAIRNIRRTFNDRLKKDDNLTEDAVKSLEKKIQELTDKFCK
FT                   QIEELAKQKEAELATV"
FT   gene            complement(776070..776807)
FT                   /gene="pyrH"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0678"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(776070..776807)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pyrH"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0678"
FT                   /product="Uridylate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.4.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0678"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51355"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51355.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKKRVKRVLFKISGEALSDGDSSNRISEERLSRLIAELKVVRNA
FT                   DVEVALVIGGGNILRGLSQSQSLQINRVSADQMGMLATLINGMALADALKTEDVPNLLT
FT                   STLSCPQLAELYNPQKASDALSQGKVVICTMGAGAPYLTTDTGAALRACELKVDVLLKA
FT                   TMHVDGVYDQDPRECADAVRYDHISYRDFLSQGLGAIDPAAISLCMEAGIPIKMFSFAR
FT                   HSLEEAVFNTVGTVISSTEGGQL"
FT   gene            complement(776820..777683)
FT                   /gene="tsf"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0679"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(776820..777683)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tsf"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0679"
FT                   /product="Protein Translation Elongation Factor Ts (EF-Ts)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0679"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51356"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51356.1"
FT                   /translation="MRGIEMSDFSMETLKNLRQQTGVGLTKCKEALEHAKGNLEDAVVY
FT                   LRKLGLASAGKKEHRETKEGVIAARVDERGAALVEVNVETDFVANNNVFRAFVTSLLSD
FT                   LLDHELSDVDALALVMSSQEPSLSVEELKAVTMQTVGENIRISRAFYTPVNSGQSVGIY
FT                   SHGNGKAVAIAFLSGSENQEALAKDIAMHIVASQPQFLSKESVPQEVLEREREVFSSQV
FT                   AGKPQEVVEKITQGKFRAFFQEACLLEQAFIKDPEVTIQGLIDRAAKASGEPLKVEHFV
FT                   FWKMGA"
FT   gene            complement(777665..778513)
FT                   /gene="rpsB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0680"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(777665..778513)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0680"
FT                   /product="SSU ribosomal protein S2P"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0680"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51357"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51357.1"
FT                   /translation="MEFSCTLTLKELLESGAHFGHQTSRWNPRMKPFIFEEKNGLYIID
FT                   LAKTLAQLKKAVACIQTTIGQEKSILFVGTKKQAKQIIREAAIECGEFFASERWLGGML
FT                   TNMATIRNSVKTLNRIELDLEASNSGLTKKELALLAKRHRKLLNNLEGVRHMNSLPGLL
FT                   IVIDPGYERIAVAEAGKLGIPVMALVDTNCDPTPINHVIPCNDDSMKSIRLIVNVLKDA
FT                   VIDAKKRLGVEILSPVRPAERPAEEAVEELPLPTGEAQDEASSKEGVLLWADIDNCEAL
FT                   K"
FT   gene            complement(778595..778665)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_r018"
FT   tRNA            complement(778595..778665)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_r018"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gly"
FT   gene            complement(778883..780064)
FT                   /gene="ompA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0681"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(778883..780064)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ompA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0681"
FT                   /product="Major outer membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0681"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51358"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51358.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLLKSVLVFAALSSASSLQALPVGNPAEPSLMIDGILWEGFGG
FT                   DPCDPCATWCDAISMRVGYYGDFVFDRVLKTDVNKEFQMGAKPTTDTGNSAAPSTLTAR
FT                   ENPAYGRHMQDAEMFTNAACMALNIWDRFDVFCTLGATSGYLKGNSASFNLVGLFGDNE
FT                   NQKTVKAESVPNMSFDQSVVELYTDTTFAWSVGARAALWECGCATLGASFQYAQSKPKV
FT                   EELNVLCNAAEFTINKPKGYVGKEFPLDLTAGTDAATGTKDASIDYHEWQASLALSYRL
FT                   NMFTPYIGVKWSRASFDADTIRIAQPKSATAIFDTTTLNPTIAGAGDVKTGAEGQLGDT
FT                   MQIVSLQLNKMKSRKSCGIAVGTTIVDADKYAVTVETRLIDERAAHVNAQFRF"
FT   gene            780672..783914
FT                   /gene="pbpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0682"
FT   CDS_pept        780672..783914
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pbpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0682"
FT                   /product="Penicillin-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0682"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51359"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51359.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRKRRTPLSVPEKANRLLVGFIIALSIITLRIWHVAVVQHEKKK
FT                   EEAYRPQCRSVPEHCDRAGVCDRFGKTLAENVLQYNVGISYRAIRDIPTRVWHTDEQGN
FT                   KRLVPVRKDYIKKFADFLAQELHMDRDFVEDTIHAKASVLGSVPYILQANVSERTFLRL
FT                   KMLEKDWPGLHVESSVRRHYSEGRTVADLLGYVGPISAEEHRKITRELGNLRECIRAYE
FT                   EGEDPKFPAGISSVDQVRKLLHELEMHAYGLNSLIGKLGVEAFCDRKLRGLIGKRSMLV
FT                   DRRGNFIQEMEGSSVGSPGRKIQLTISTELQAFAHELLAEHERGEVFCDYRQWRQQQYL
FT                   PPFFPWIKGGAIVAMDPKNGQILAMASSPRYDNNDFINMKDSPNQEECRSSVLRWLENL
FT                   EYIGEVFDRRVPLRRERLDPLSGKYFDEELSFSYRAFLDFILPDTSKVKQMLCEKGSVG
FT                   LSIYLQGTIEQLLEMFECEEKECGLVFDVLFPKEDGHEIIGEVTSLKRQKQFKAILAER
FT                   EEEVQAFRERLGSIFADLSANYDKILFLDLLRTAVDPEKVSISLLAEIGHMSVLDFVDY
FT                   QGHFIALRKSFAKLMENAFIDHDFTAWREEHFTQFIKQKRDEELERKQQYPTPYVDYLV
FT                   EERSRQYALFCREHMDSFITFLLSEIEPPLGNPYYQEIACWRQELRSGAYPALEWREHY
FT                   DFLHKHLSQTSYDLCELFAAFREFSELKRPLYGQYPLTLTRNIEQIEQDLIASFYPLYG
FT                   YGHLSAHAFGQAATLGSIFKLVSAYSVLVQHLSDQEDLSKLLVIVDKQSLGLRSGKPHV
FT                   GFFKDGSPIASFFKGGILPGNDYSGRGYIDLIAALEMSSNPYFSLLVSEYLSDPEDLCE
FT                   AAKLFGFGEKTGIGLPGEYAGRVPIDVAYNRSGLYATAIGQHTLVVTPLQTAVMMATLV
FT                   NGGIVYQPSLIQGEWYQGSFSPEQAKKKREIFLPDSIVDLFKRGMHNVIWGQYGTTRFM
FT                   RQRFAPERLARIIGKTSTAEVIARVGLDRERGRMKLKDVWFAAVGYEDEALSHPDIVVV
FT                   VYLRLGEFGRDAAPMAVRIIEKWEEIRKKSFS"
FT   gene            783978..784985
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0683"
FT   CDS_pept        783978..784985
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0683"
FT                   /product="Tetratricopeptide repeat family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0683"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51360"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51360.1"
FT                   /translation="MEEAEKHLAKEFLCSGINLFLSGEYEQAEERLKESLELDSEAGLA
FT                   YCYLGIIALETGRTAEALVWCKQGLEAEPGDSYLRYCYGVALDKADRLEEAIGHYQVYT
FT                   ELHPEDIECLFSLGSAYHRLLRYEEAIACFDRITQLDPWNPQGLYNKAVVLSDMEDEEG
FT                   AIDLLESTVKRNPLYWKAWVKLGYLLSRNKIWDRATEAYERVVQLRPDLSDGHYNLGLC
FT                   YLTLDKTRLALKAFQESLLLNAEDADAHFYIGLAHMDLKQNEQAYDAFYRALGINLDHE
FT                   RSHYLLGYLHHMQGESEKAEKELSFLVAKESVFAPLLQKTVSSSVFLGKKETLF"
FT   gene            785328..786779
FT                   /gene="sufB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0684"
FT   CDS_pept        785328..786779
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sufB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0684"
FT                   /product="SufB"
FT                   /note="ABC transporter-associated protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0684"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51361"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51361.1"
FT                   /translation="MDAPVDKFLQQQEYPYGFVTPIQSEGLAPGISQEHIEQLVHLRGE
FT                   PKFLLDFRLKAFRFWQKMEEPTWARLRYPPIAYDDIVYFSAPKTKKPLGKLEDADPEIL
FT                   ETFKKLGIPIDEQKRLLNVQDVAMDLVFDSVSIGTTFKKTLEDAGVIFCSFREAIHNYP
FT                   DLVKRYLGSVVPARDNFFAALNSAVFSDGSFVYIPKGVCCPMEISTYFRINDKESGQFE
FT                   RTLIIAEDDSYVSYLEGCTAPSFSSHQLHAAVVELVAHNRSVIRYSTVQNWYPGDRKTG
FT                   KGGIYNFVTKRGLCAGEHSKISWSQVEVGAAITWKYPSCILKGENSVGEFYSIALTNGK
FT                   MQADTGTKMLHIGKGSSSTIVSKGISAEESHNTFRSLVSISSQAVGSCNYTQCDSMLVG
FT                   EHCGAYTDPQIVVNNGESCVEHEAATSKLREDQLFYLRSRGFNTEEAVSLVVHGFCREV
FT                   IELLPLEFAREATKLLMIKLENSVG"
FT   gene            786782..787549
FT                   /gene="yurY"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0685"
FT   CDS_pept        786782..787549
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yurY"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0685"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0685"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51362"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51362.1"
FT                   /translation="MLHLCDVHVCCEEKKILEGLSLSIHPGELHIIMGPNGAGKSTLAK
FT                   VLSGDESVEVSSGTMTLAGQDLLELSPEERAHAGMFISFQHPLEIPGVNNRIFLKEACN
FT                   ACRKARNQAVLDDAAFEELLTDLEEVYGFPGFHFFSNRNVNEGFSGGEKKKNELWQMLA
FT                   LEPKMVVLDEPDSGLDVDALKGICSVLQRYRQQHPETAFCIITHNPRLGDLLQPDHVHI
FT                   LLNGRVVFSGDMHLMEELERKSYQELLDVVTQE"
FT   gene            787553..788740
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0686"
FT   CDS_pept        787553..788740
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0686"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter-associated protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0686"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51363"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51363.1"
FT                   /translation="MWGTHQQRQIHPDARLADVTRSVWRQYQRDHVFREACSWLKEMTQ
FT                   EDSWIYCVGGCEIGAISPEERSATCVFVNGCFAPSLSVLPAEIIVAPLREARAFFQKHD
FT                   EEDVVEELHSLLRGEEGTVIYIPEGRELQTPLFVQHHYVCSEEENKKTVSVPYIVFVLG
FT                   KGAAISIEMGMSALPDNVYLFGKTLCFLGEEAELVLTMKPLPKGTERIIWAHHVEVERR
FT                   GACALIQDMRSMGKGWFRNSFFLKGETAHGESLVKVLGGDFLGVHNTMHHDDRETTSRQ
FT                   NIRSILEEGSFSFEGGIHISPRGTLSNAYQKHDTLLLSNRASASTFPRLEILTDDVKAS
FT                   HGATVGSLNAYLLTYLRSRGFSLIEAKQALQKSFLTLDIEKPYFPKLQKQDLYHV"
FT   gene            788733..789938
FT                   /gene="yfhO_1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0687"
FT   CDS_pept        788733..789938
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yfhO_1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0687"
FT                   /product="Cysteine desulfurase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.8.1.7"
FT                   /EC_number="4.4.1.16"
FT                   /note="Selenocysteine lyase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0687"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51364"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51364.1"
FT                   /translation="MYNVKKDFPIFKNQGDPYVYLDSAATTHKPQCVIDSIVDYYSSSY
FT                   ATVNRALYTASHDITFAHWQVRSKVGSWIGAQYDQEIIFTRGTTSSLNLLAIAANDSWL
FT                   AGGTVVISEAEHHANLVSWELACQRSGATIKKVRVDDEGMVDCSHLEQLLKQGVQLVSL
FT                   AHVSNVSGAVLPLPEIAHLVHRYEALFAVDGAQGVGKGPLNLSEWGVDFYAFSGHKLYA
FT                   PTGIGVLYGKKELLESLPPVEGGGDMVIVYDFEELSYQEPPLRFEAGTPHIAGVLGLGA
FT                   AIDYLQALPFSITDRLTELTHFLYEQLLTVPGIQIIGPKQGAARGSLCSISIPGVQASD
FT                   LGFLLDGRGISVRSGHQCSQPAMVRWDLGHVLRASLGIYNEQQDILLFVEALKDILRAY
FT                   RS"
FT   gene            790074..790919
FT                   /gene="parB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0688"
FT   CDS_pept        790074..790919
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="parB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0688"
FT                   /product="ParB"
FT                   /note="Chromosome partitioning protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0688"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51365"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51365.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRLPSEDTLLEVNIEDIRVSPFQPRRTFLEEDLKELVLSIKTVG
FT                   LIHPPVVREIRNGDKVLYYELIAGERRWRALQLAGYKTVPVVLKQVLADDMAAEATLIE
FT                   NIQRVNLNPLEMAEAFRRLIVVFGLTQDKVAKKVGKKRSTVANYLRLFSLPQEVQEKMN
FT                   SGEISLGHAKVILSLEDENLRQILSQKIISCKLAVREAEMEAKRLVKGKGASLKEDSSS
FT                   QPSSRLGFCQERLATTFGYPVTVKPQGRRICVSFFVEGEEALEALEKALTTSSSEAILT
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(790911..791741)
FT                   /gene="oppF"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0689"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(790911..791741)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="oppF"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0689"
FT                   /product="OppF"
FT                   /note="Oligopeptide transport ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0689"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51366"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51366.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNPLLLQASRLTKHYYKRSFWFQKKKVATTPLNQVSFSLPRHKI
FT                   IGLIGESGSGKTTLALGLAGLIPLTSGHLILNDKAIPLHNKKGRQYLSSQVRMVFQNPR
FT                   SSLNPRKTIFDTLSHSLLYHRLVSKEELGATVEKALSLVGLSTDYLYSYPHQLSGGQLQ
FT                   RISIARALLGAPQLIICDEIVSALDLSMQAQILNMLTSLQQQARLTYLFISHDLAVVRS
FT                   FCSELIIMYKGQIVETGATEEIFCNPQHSYTRMLLHSQLPEFPEDRRDVQVPLS"
FT   gene            complement(791734..792699)
FT                   /gene="oppD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0690"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(791734..792699)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="oppD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0690"
FT                   /product="OppD"
FT                   /note="Oligopeptide transport ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51367"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51367.1"
FT                   /translation="MCAQPLLQVKNLSVSLNRNRVSFLAVDSLSFDVFPGQTLAIIGES
FT                   GSGKSITAQSLMQLLPEENFSLSGEALFNKENLLDRKNTNAKVLFGSKISMIFQNPLAS
FT                   FDPVFTIEQQFHEVIRTHLGISNKMAHEQMLAVLRETGFQDPERCIKLYPHELSGGMLQ
FT                   RMAIAMTLLTSPDLLIADEPTTALDVSVQYQILQLLKTLQKKTGMSLLIITHDMGVVAE
FT                   MADDVFVLYAGRMAEYSSVQEIFHSPAHPYTEDLLASRPSQYRQQTFVPIAGQPPHYTS
FT                   LPKGCCYSPRCRKAQPICFEKSPDSLSLNDHHRVRCWLYE"
FT   gene            792860..793534
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0691"
FT   CDS_pept        792860..793534
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0691"
FT                   /product="Putative pit accessory protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0691"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51368"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51368.1"
FT                   /translation="MQVLASLFGQSPFAPLQAHLELVSSTINVLFPLFSALKEGDYERV
FT                   GVLAQLVSSKERQADGMKNDVRRHLASGVFLPVSRAALLEIISIQDSLADCAEDIAILL
FT                   TVKELQFYPEFEELFFEFLQKTVQSFEAVAKTIREMDRLLESSFGGNRADKTRVLVSEV
FT                   SNLEHECDLLQRELMKVFFSDDFAIGTKGFVLWMQIIKGISGISNNSEKLAYRVSMTLE
FT                   EK"
FT   gene            793537..794817
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0692"
FT   CDS_pept        793537..794817
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0692"
FT                   /product="Low-affinity inorganic phosphate transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0692"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51369"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51369.1"
FT                   /translation="MWLLLVCVVVGGFYTAWNIGANDVANAVGPSVGAGALTLKQAVLI
FT                   AAVFEFLGAVLLGDRVIGTIESGLVAPSGHVLSSQDYVFGMTAALLATGVWLQIASFCG
FT                   WPVSTTHAIVGAVLGFGIILKEDAVIYWNSCGRVFVSWLASPIIGGYFAFLIFSFIRKA
FT                   ILYKKDPVSAMVRIAPFLSAIIIFALGLVLILSGAVAPVISFSPALRIVCGLSLFAFFF
FT                   TIWGIRFFKLAILPQEVLPGTLLDRLLSKSTDYGRKYLIVERIFAYLQMIIACFMSFAH
FT                   GSNDVANAIAPVAGIYRTLYPQSYSSKVLLVFMSLGGLGLVCGLATWGWRVIDTIGKKI
FT                   TELTPSRGFSVGMSSAITIAAASSLGFPISTTHVVVGSVLGIGFARGLRAINLRIIKDI
FT                   VLSWFITVPAGAALSIVFFLLLRALFC"
FT   gene            794945..796156
FT                   /gene="pgk"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0693"
FT   CDS_pept        794945..796156
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pgk"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0693"
FT                   /product="Phosphoglycerate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.2.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0693"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51370"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51370.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKLSIRDLSLEGKKVLVRVDFNVPIKDGKILDDVRIHSAMPTIH
FT                   YLLKQDAAVILVSHVGRPKGGVFEEAYSLAPIVPVLEGYLGHHVPLSPDCIGEVARQAV
FT                   AQLSPGRVLLLENVRFHKGEEHSDEDPSFAIELAAYADFYVNDAFGTSHRKHASVYRVP
FT                   QLFPDRAAAGFLMEKELEFLGQHLLVEPKRPFTAILGGAKMSSKIGVIEALLSCVDHLV
FT                   LAGGMGYTFLRAMNRQVGNSLVEESGIPLAKKVLEKAQALGVKIHLPVDAKVAKQCDSG
FT                   EDWRELSIQEGIPEGLAGFDIGAQTIELFSKVIQESATIFWNGPVGVYEVPPFDQGSKA
FT                   IAQCLASHSSAVTVVGGGDAAAVVALAGCASQISHVSTGGGASLEFLEKGSLPGTEILS
FT                   PAQS"
FT   gene            796416..797387
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0694"
FT   CDS_pept        796416..797387
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0694"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0694"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51371"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51371.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIRPTNGSGNGYSSINPSNDNQDGLVQSTSGPNYEGHTVSSRGG
FT                   FQGICARIANLFRNCFSRNRGTTTTPSRPVITQANIHHPTISGQGAQPIVSTGDKKLDS
FT                   AIIQADLRAQNKQTLATHIQSKLGSMEGQSPQDYKAGAYSALRLMLFTPGETTVSSERE
FT                   RQACVTGRDLWEQAAGDLATNGNTDGLMLMANLSVGGKHVPAGHLREYMDTVKGTFTDE
FT                   NKATDPTVDAILDLAAKIDATEFSSPGSGQVILNYIGNCGQVVLENEEMNQLILGDQNG
FT                   QDPQHVQDNSKELQKLLENARKTDPELYFQTLTVITSSVFLD"
FT   gene            797438..798634
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0695"
FT   CDS_pept        797438..798634
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0695"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0695"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51372"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51372.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSISPIGGNSGPEGFSSASRGDEIDDVPDSEEGELEERVSDHAE
FT                   SIITESSETLFRTTSSSGVSEDLQQHVSLEESPRQRGFLGRIRDAVASIWKRRVARRNE
FT                   NYDVKKAEEQQGIVQYLQDSKMPALTRAYRHLRAFNSACLRTIREFFATIFRALRDAYY
FT                   RHCTRSGINFCGADKDSLEVLVAVGLLLRMATLRSFEHVGGNYEDRLVNNDAPVTGAGR
FT                   TLVDDAVDDIESILNTRTNWPQHVMIGFSRGLVQLCATPYNATSQECFKSIVRLEKEDS
FT                   SSDYSQALLLAGIIDHLAEKAPMAAKYVLDALRVRASELIGELIILDLLPPVWKVGRGG
FT                   VFPPVNEQLVVQIVNANVERLHSTFAHEPQAYLRMIEGLVTNFFFLPSEEDPSSVGNI"
FT   gene            798687..799898
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0696"
FT   CDS_pept        798687..799898
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0696"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0696"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51373"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51373.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNRQKDLNPYMLLDSRFPTDYYLRILELVIRDASCKLVYNRRLH
FT                   MLEAIPLDQKLSTDQEGESSILREVISELLAHSGESYAISAQLLAVIDIYLKQEQPSNS
FT                   WFARIFRKRERARKRQTINKLLLLKSILFFERQRPVKKVESVADSILQRSKGNFSSWDD
FT                   FTHDVQTQKSGRETDMPDSLRGRVEEDAASQMIVEVLLAFLDNQDMYLSVSFEILRNFL
FT                   EEKVLSKRSLSPRSHEAIKKIKDLYLVSPEDFQTFIGGVITESLFQEEDQLVVGCMIFS
FT                   QEGRELFDSWKGISQTYPHDMLYTQAFLAEVVLHVVQHHIHLNAKVKPTSPEQVGSLYS
FT                   IRDHSPQAWARMMRVLLMRWLLDYHFDVYAHLKEEILRCPPRPPFWQMIPSESGDGTFR
FT                   KEAR"
FT   gene            complement(799895..800530)
FT                   /gene="nth"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0697"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(799895..800530)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nth"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0697"
FT                   /product="Endonuclease III"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.99.18"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0697"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51374"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51374.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSLNVQAKRAFIISTLNRLFPNPAPSLTGWQTPFQLLIAILLSG
FT                   NSTDKAVNSVTPSLFAKAPDAQSMSMLAPSEIYSLIAPCGLGERKAAYIHALSHILVDR
FT                   YHQEPPHTLPELTALPGVGRKTASVFLSIYYGENTFPVDTHILRLAHRWQLSTKRSPSA
FT                   VEKDLVQFFGPKHSPKLHLQLIYYARAYCPALHHNIDVCPICSFLQTD"
FT   gene            complement(800537..801871)
FT                   /gene="trmE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0698"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(800537..801871)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trmE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0698"
FT                   /product="tRNA (5-carboxymethylaminomethyl-2-thiouridylate)
FT                   synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0698"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51375"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51375.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRNDTITAIATPPGEGSIAIVRVSGPDAISISDRIFSGNIAGYA
FT                   SHTAHLGTVSHNAVCIDQALVLVMRAPRSFTGEDIVEFQCHGGYFACSQIVNALLAEGA
FT                   RAALPGEFSQRAFLNGKIDLIQAEAIQQLIAADNIDAFRIAQNQFQGHTSQAISSISSL
FT                   IIEALAYIEVLADFPEEDIETEDSLPKHRIMEALSITDELLSSFDEGQRLAQGTSIVLA
FT                   GLPNAGKSSILNALTQKNRAIVTDIPGTTRDILEENWVLQGKNLRLIDSAGLRETENLV
FT                   EKEGIARAREAMSQAEGILWVVDASQPLPEFPTILYQKPTILLWNKCDIVSPPQIEVPF
FT                   QQISVSAKTGEGLLELKQALQKWLNTTQLGKSSKIFLVSARHHSLLHSVYTCLTAALNG
FT                   FTEHLPNECIALDLRQALHSIGNLSGSEVTENVLGEIFSKFCIGK"
FT   gene            802138..803043
FT                   /gene="psdD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0699"
FT   CDS_pept        802138..803043
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="psdD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0699"
FT                   /product="Phosphatidylserine decarboxylase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.65"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0699"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51376"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51376.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAREMLYVNRETGKVEQERIICSSLVKFFIETRIGRALYSVLCK
FT                   NSLFSRIVGWCQRLRVTRYFIKPFVTKYRICIEESASPLHDYASFNDFFVRKLKPDARP
FT                   ICQGEDICVTPADGAYLVFPSMADLSLFTIKNKPFSLESFLGDPQLAHQYAQGSMAIAR
FT                   LAPFDYHRFHFPIAGIAEAPRRINGHLFSIHPLMLKRNFEVFTENKREITIITSKEFGE
FT                   VAYVEVGALNVGSIHQTFSPGSYVKKGAEKGFFAFGGSTVVLLFQPQRIIFDADLVGYS
FT                   AQGLETRCRMGQSLGKRFSS"
FT   gene            803108..804433
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0700"
FT   CDS_pept        803108..804433
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0700"
FT                   /product="Tetratricopeptide repeat family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0700"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51377"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51377.1"
FT                   /translation="MWLIVASTLLACLAMALVFKAYRHVISFRSYVNQVIRDVRLSVDL
FT                   KEWAVAEMRLAPILKKRQYRRKYLFEYIRILRELERFEEAEKLLGEAKKLKLAGAHFFL
FT                   EVAHKAFRHGAYKEAAHAFSLLSAELMGEREVARYTISLVYLGEVDAACRIIEPWIGPL
FT                   AHQEVFISVGHIYFATKRYADAIDFYRRARSLGSCPIDVLYNLAHSLRICGQYVDAGML
FT                   FRELLGDPVYKDEAMFNIGLCEQKLGNSKKALLIYQNSELWVRGDALMMRYAALAAADQ
FT                   QDYQLAEHCWTLAFRCQSYADDWNCCVHYGLALCHLKKYAEAEKVYLRVIQKTPDCLVA
FT                   CKALAWLAGVGHATMISAREGIAYAKRALQIKRSPEVLELLSACEAREGNFDVAYDIQA
FT                   ILAERDTTAKERERRSQILKNLRQKLPIDQQHIVEVSLLLAA"
FT   gene            804692..807601
FT                   /gene="secA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0701"
FT   CDS_pept        804692..807601
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="secA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0701"
FT                   /product="SecA"
FT                   /note="Protein translocase subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0701"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51378"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51378.1"
FT                   /translation="MMDFLKRFFGSSQERILKRFQKLVEEVNACDEKFSSLSDDELRKK
FT                   TPQLKQRYQDGESLDKLLPEAYGVVKNVCRRLAGTPVEVSGYHQQWDMVPYDVQILGAI
FT                   AMHKGFITEMQTGEGKTLTAVMPLYLNALTGKPVHLVTVNDYLAQRDCEWVGSVLRWLG
FT                   LTTGVLVSGSPPEKRKAIYQCDVVYGTASEFGFDYLRDNSIATRKEEQVGRGFYFAIID
FT                   EIDSVLIDEARTPLIISGPGEKHNPVYFELKDRVAELVYFQREMCNHIAIEARKVLDPF
FT                   LGTDVLPKDKKVVEAISEACRALWLVSKGMPLNRVLRRVREHPDLRAMIDKWDVFYHAE
FT                   QNKEQCLEKLSSLYIVVDEHNNDFELTDKGMLQWIEKIGGAAEDFVMMDMGHEYALIEE
FT                   DATLSPADKLNRKIAVSEKDTQRKARAHGLRQLLRAHLLMEKDIDYIVRDDQIVIIDEH
FT                   TGRPQSGRRFSEGLHQAIEAKEHVTIRKESQTFATVTLQNFFRLYEKLAGMTGTAITES
FT                   REFKEIYSLYVLQVPTFKPCLRIDHNDAFYMTEREKYQAIVAEIISAHRSGKPILIGTE
FT                   SVEVSEKLSRILRQNRINHTVLNAKNHAQEAEIIAGAGKVGAVTVATNMAGRGTDIKLD
FT                   EEAVAAGGLYVIGTSRHQSRRIDRQLRGRCARLGDPGAAKFFLSFEDRLMRLFASPKLN
FT                   TLIRHFRPPEGEAMSDPMFDRLIETAQKRVEGRNYTIRKHTLEYDDVMNKQRQTIYAFR
FT                   NDVLHAEDLFVVAKEQIEHVALALAFLILKDAHADHCSLPKIEEWLSYSFPVKLDDQEI
FT                   RRLGDVDAVADYIGDLLIEAFDVKFSAMLAEFTEIIGSAANAQGICNDILRSVIISHID
FT                   EEWKVHLVDMDLLRSEVGLRSVGQKDPLIEFKNESFLLFEGLIRDIRIAIVKHLFALEL
FT                   SLTRSDRPDNAIPTVATAFHNHDNFRPMELTIVGEEEES"
FT   gene            complement(807695..808240)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0702"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(807695..808240)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0702"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0702"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51379"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51379.1"
FT                   /translation="MEILIPMHYEPYDEFEPDNELDHLICESDKTKPLDAYHDTGVYIE
FT                   EDDRENGDLLIVLGKSILNGAIRQFYISDHNYAYTRGYYQGCWEGWFNIPPKKITTAEY
FT                   DCDQLLQPDLLLTTNVEKLIHAPEDFPAQNANLDNIIICMTALNGEHRVQFLIGDNHRS
FT                   FWIRHHDGESWSKWSTFI"
FT   gene            complement(808299..809771)
FT                   /gene="engA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0703"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(808299..809771)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="engA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0703"
FT                   /product="GTP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0703"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51380"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51380.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIAILGRPNVGKSSLFNRLCKRSLAIVNSQEGTTRDRLYGEIRA
FT                   WDSIIHVIDTGGVDQESTDRFQKQIHQQALAAAEEASVLLLVVDIRCGITKQDEELAKR
FT                   LLPLKKPLILVMNKADSQQDLQRIHEFYGLGISDMIATSASHDKHIDLLLERIRQIAQI
FT                   PVPSVEEQDAVQEDELPSEEAAISLHAFADETLFENESLSQEEASFLEELVAQTATPAP
FT                   VDRPLKVALIGHPNVGKSSIINALLKEERCITDNSPGTTRDNIDVAYTHNNKEYVFIDT
FT                   AGLRKTKSIKNSVEWMSSSRTEKAISRTDICLLVIDATQQLSYQDKRILSMIARYKKPH
FT                   VILVNKWDLMFGVRMEHYVQDLRKMDPYIGQARILCISAKQRRNLLQIFSAIDDIYTIA
FT                   TTKLSTSLVNKVLASAMQRHHPQVINGKRLRIYYAIHKTTTPFTFLLFINSNSLLTKPY
FT                   ELYLKNTLKAAFNLYRVPFDLEYKAKPARKSN"
FT   gene            complement(809887..811119)
FT                   /gene="pcnB_2"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0704"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(809887..811119)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pcnB_2"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0704"
FT                   /product="Poly(A) polymerase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.19"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.72"
FT                   /note="tRNA-nucleotidyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0704"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51381"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51381.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQSTLEVAKKIVRKLRNAGYQAYFVGGSVRDMLLGRPIEEVDIA
FT                   TNASPTIVTTIFPDTLSIGAAFGIIAVKENGQLFEVATFRSDEDYEDGRHPNRVVFASM
FT                   KDDAIRRDFTINGMYYDPFEEKLFDLVEGRADLERKIIRAIGHPKQRFLEDKLRILRAI
FT                   RFAATLGFALDPQTEQAIIKELPSLPNSVSPERIWQELKKMLRTAPYESLQLLTKLKVL
FT                   PILFPELKVSSSGFLRSAIAFAQKIHDSQIPEIALLLPLFREVDKEKALEAFSRLRVSN
FT                   KELKLLEDWYAALPQFLSKQNDKFFWAHFFASETSSLLLSLFLSMQRSPDEQELFIARI
FT                   HDLKTRLAAFIERIQSGAPLVSAQDLIAKGITPGRLLGELLREAEALSIEHECSDKEKI
FT                   LSLLKSKGFWK"
FT   gene            complement(811134..812393)
FT                   /gene="clpX"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0705"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(811134..812393)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="clpX"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0705"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0705"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51382"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51382.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKKNLAVCSFCGRSEKDVEKLIAGPSVYICDYCIKLCSGILDKT
FT                   PAPATQEIATSSTSSPTSLRVLTPKEIKRHIDSYVIGQERAKKTISVAVYNHYKRIRAL
FT                   MQDKQVSYGKSNVLLLGPTGSGKTLIAKTLAKILDVPFTIADATTLTEAGYVGEDVENI
FT                   VLRLLQAADYDVARAERGIIYIDEIDKIGRTTANVSITRDVSGEGVQQALLKIIEGTVA
FT                   NIPPKGGRKHPNQEYIRVNTENILFIVGGAFVNLDKIIAKRLGRTTIGFSEETDLAVTN
FT                   RDHLLAKVETEDLIAFGMIPEFIGRFNCVVNCEELTLDELVEILTEPANAIVKQYTELF
FT                   EEENVKLIFEKEALYAIAQKAKQAKTGARALGMILENLLRDLMFEIPSDPTVEAIRIEE
FT                   DTITQNKPPVIIQKSPEAIA"
FT   gene            complement(812403..813032)
FT                   /gene="clpP"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0706"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(812403..813032)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="clpP"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0706"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0706"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51383"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51383.1"
FT                   /translation="MRGSTHMTLVPYVVEDTGRGERAMDIYSRLLKDRIVMIGQEITEP
FT                   LANTVIAQLLFLMSEDPTKDIQIFINSPGGYITAGLAIYDTIRFLGCDVNTYCIGQAAS
FT                   MGALLLSAGTKGKRYALPHSRMMIHQPSGGIIGTSADIQLQAAEILTLKKHLSNILAEC
FT                   TGQSVEKIIEDSERDFFMGAEEAIAYGLIDKVISSAKETKDKSIAS"
FT   gene            complement(813181..814509)
FT                   /gene="tig"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0707"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(813181..814509)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tig"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0707"
FT                   /product="Trigger factor, ppiase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.2.1.8"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0707"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51384"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51384.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSRDFSNDLFSINIEENAGCVVSAKVQANPLVTQKCHKEALKTV
FT                   KKNVVLPGFRKGKAPDNIVESRYSTQMEQELRRLFLRASFEALSQMCDRKPLSPKAVRS
FT                   SAIDTCNPVNGGSVSFLYEAFPVIPSLPWEQLSLPDPEPVKEISEEDLENGLKNVAYFF
FT                   ATKTPVTRPSQEGDFISLSLYVSKRGDENSTPVAIFENKYFKISEEDMTDSFKARFLNV
FT                   STGHRVEEEIGSEDIQSFLNGDLLTFTVNAVIEISSPEMDDEKARQLQAESLEDLKKKL
FT                   RIQLENQAKEAQHQKRFSDAEDALAQLIDFDLPESLLQEREELLSREKLLNARLVKYCS
FT                   DSELEEQKQALLEEAKADARKAVKLLFLTQKVFSEKGLSISREELQYMMDVCSRERFGG
FT                   YPPKDISNEMIQELVLVARDRLTYRKAIEAISSEKKDLEVVPS"
FT   gene            complement(814544..814615)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_r017"
FT   tRNA            complement(814544..814615)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_r017"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gly"
FT   gene            814866..818357
FT                   /gene="ywqA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0708"
FT   CDS_pept        814866..818357
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ywqA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0708"
FT                   /product="SWF/SNF family helicase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0708"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51385"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51385.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNFRKLRRDFTANILQDGKELFAQGAVVSAKILSMNGETVCISA
FT                   QIRGSYDNVYECEIEVDRAESDTVDSNCDCSYNYDCQHIVALLFYLEQYFNEMVVTYSK
FT                   EADLSSNEEVSKELQETFVVAATREEERRDREHQKEILREYNHAANVLSENPFFLPLEY
FT                   SEKDSAELAVLFVPQKNEGEVFSPNQPIEFQLVLRLPGRSKPFYISNIKTFLEGVLYQE
FT                   PIVFSGRRFFFTLQSFSASDRKLIDLLIRYARYATGSSEEKLLKSAFLTPASLGMILSK
FT                   MFEHQMAESGGSQLGERECFQGIFCGNLEEPLLWSVSPAKMKFHLDYFDTPYKALLMKP
FT                   LIVVDEEELQPEQAVLLESNYPGIIHKNVYHHFLPQIKRAHLRTFAGLRDIAIPEALFG
FT                   SFCENALPVFRNYAELSNVEALNVFSTLPYTEELQGVCDISYLDGELEARLFFLYDGQK
FT                   VPATSFSLQYQEVRTFVRPDGILARNLVEERKILEEVFSGFVYDERDGAFHVKSEKKIV
FT                   EFMTETIPNNQHRITFNCPETLSDQFIYDETVFDLTFRAGEDINYYEAELKVHGLLKGI
FT                   SLDLLWDCVSAKKRFLELPKKGGQLKKARRGKASASKLPCILVLDLEKIAPVIQIFNEI
FT                   GFQVLDDFVEKCPLWSLSGISPESFKDLPVNFSMTEDLAEIQKQIRGEVDFEFQEVPSQ
FT                   IQATLRGYQKEGVHWLERLRKMHLNGILADDMGLGKTLQTIIAVTQSRLEKGGGCSLII
FT                   CPTSLVYNWKEEFRKFNPEFKTLVVDGIPSQRRKQLASLEEYDVAITSYNLLQKDIDIY
FT                   KDFLFDYVVLDEAHHIKNRTTRNAKSVKMIRACHRLILTGTPIENSLEELWSLFDFLMP
FT                   GLLSSYDRFVGKYIRIGNYMGNKADNVEALRRKVAPFILRRMKEDVLEDLPPVSEILYH
FT                   CHLTESQRELYQSYAASARQELSRLVKQEGFERIHIHVLATLTRLKQICCHPAIFAKDT
FT                   PEPGDSAKYDMLMDLLSSLVDSGHKTVVFSQYTKMLGIIRQDLEAKGIPFVYLDGSTKN
FT                   RLEIVQQFNEDPGLLVFLVSLKAGGTGLNLVGADTVIHYDMWWNPAVENQATDRVHRIG
FT                   QSRSVSSYKLVTLNTIEEKILSLQNRKKGLVKKVINSDDEVVSKLTWEEVLELLQI"
FT   gene            818362..819462
FT                   /gene="mreB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0709"
FT   CDS_pept        818362..819462
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mreB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0709"
FT                   /product="MreB"
FT                   /note="Rod shape-determining protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0709"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51386"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51386.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPYRSLYKIKHLSNRLYNKALGRFDRVFNFFSGNVGIDLGTANT
FT                   LVYVRGRGIVLSEPSVVAVDAQTHAVLAVGHKAKAMLGKTPRKIVAVRPMKDGVIADFE
FT                   IAEGMLKALIKRVTPARSMFRPKILIAVPSGITGVEKRAVEDSALHAGAQEVILIEEPM
FT                   AAAIGVDLPVHEPAASMIIDIGGGTTEIAIISLGGIVESRSLRIAGDEFDECIINYMRR
FT                   TYNLMIGPRTAEEIKITIGSAYPLGDQELEMEVRGRDQVAGLPITKRINSVEIRECLAE
FT                   PIQQIIECVRLTLEKCPPELSADLVERGMVLAGGGALIKGLDKALSKNTGLSVITAPHP
FT                   LLAVCLGTGKALEHLDQLKKRKESLV"
FT   gene            819459..821258
FT                   /gene="pckA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0710"
FT   CDS_pept        819459..821258
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pckA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0710"
FT                   /product="Phosphoenolpyruvate carboxykinase GTP"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.32"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0710"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51387"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51387.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGDWISKITHSGLKSWIEEVIALVSPDDVRLCDGSEAEYQQLCQ
FT                   QMQDAGVMTPLNPELHPNCFLVRSSPSDVARAEQFTFICTKTQEEAGPTNNWRDPQEMR
FT                   AELHALFRECMRGRTLYIVPFCMGPLNSPFSLIGVEITDSPYVVCSMKIMTRMGASVLA
FT                   MLGSNGTFYKCLHSVGKPLAPGEKDVAWPCDPEHMRIVHFQDDSSVMSFGSGYGGNALL
FT                   GKKCVALRLASYLGHQQGWLAEHMLIIGVTNPEGRKKYFAAAFPSACGKTNLAMLMPKL
FT                   PGWKVECIGDDIAWIRPGNDGRLYAVNPEFGFFGVALGTSETTNPHALATCYADSLFTN
FT                   VALTADGDVWWEGKTTTPPQGMIDWKGRTWVSGGEPAAHPNARFTAPLDHCPSLDPQWN
FT                   NPQGVPLEAVIFGGRRTETIPLVYEALSWEHGVMMGAGMSSTTTAAIVGELGKLRHDPF
FT                   AMLPFCGYNMAAYFEHWLSFATKGLQLPRIFGVNWFRKDEHGQFIWPGFSENLRVLEWI
FT                   FRRTDGEDAIAHRTPVGYLPTAEGLNTSGLDLSEDALRALLTVDAQGWKAEVSNIRKYC
FT                   SIFGADMPQRILEELSRIESELK"
FT   gene            821370..823673
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0711"
FT   CDS_pept        821370..823673
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0711"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0711"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51388"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51388.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIQPTSISLTKNITAALAGEQVDAAAVYMPQAVFFFQQLDEKSK
FT                   GLKQALGLLEEVDLEKFIPSLEKSPTPITTGTTSKISADGIEIVGELSSETILADPNKA
FT                   AAQVFGEGLADSFDDWLRLSENGGIQDPTAIEEEIVTKYQTELNTLRNKLKQQSLTDDE
FT                   YTKLYAIPQNFVKEIESLKNENNVRLIPKSKVTNFWQNIMLTYNSVTSLSEPVTDAMNT
FT                   TMAEYSLYIERATEAAKLIREITNTIKDIFNPVWDVREQTGIFGLKGAEYNALEGNMIQ
FT                   SLLSFAGLFRQLMSRTATVDEIGALYPKNDKNEDVIHTAIDDYVNSLADLKANEQVKLN
FT                   GLLSLVYAYYASTLGFAKKDVFNNAQASFTDYTNFLNQEIQYWTPRETSSFNISNQALQ
FT                   TFKNKPSADYNGVYLFDNKGLETNLFNPTFFFDVVSLMTADPTKTMSRQDYNKVITASE
FT                   SSIQKINQAITAWELAIAECGTKKAKLEPSSLNYFNAMVEAKKTFVETSPIQMVYSSLM
FT                   LDKYLPNQQYILETLGSQMTFSNKAARYLNDIIAYAVSFQTADVYYSLGMYLRQMNQQE
FT                   FPEVISRANDTVKKEIDRSRADLFHCKKAIEKIKELVTSVNADTELTSSQRAELLETLA
FT                   SYAFEFENLYHNLSNVYVMVSKVQISGVSKPDEVDEAFTAKIGSKEFDTWIQQLTTFES
FT                   AVIEGGRNGVMPGGEQQVLQSLESKQQDYTSFNQNQQLALQMESAAIQQEWTMVAAALA
FT                   LMNQIFAKLIRRFK"
FT   gene            823700..824872
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0712"
FT   CDS_pept        823700..824872
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0712"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0712"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51389"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51389.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNHPIPEGQKYFVPTIETAAPRERRVSPAEVAADYTQLHEAATY
FT                   LQVFQDLLNDAHQLGLNKEFVESLRQDFLKTGSEMSLMQALWTEESQREARKRERKELQ
FT                   QQLESKVLGPQALTTAEELHPVDDSIVNKMPFQSAFAYILLDKYIPAQEEALYALAREL
FT                   SFSGYAQTLFSPVLELVKSFNNAPIVYNLGSYIGQTAGTANFKYGYQMVLDRYETETGQ
FT                   LRKDIKNAENAKQQLAQIIKNIEANNSLTTEHKTQLKDMANGYIQTLDVCISQMQELST
FT                   GLRGLSFIPGRDEYSPAYEIMGSSFSVVTLQNLEGKVVDGEINISSGETKGGLLNFFTY
FT                   FLADVQNFGDLAQTNQLMLELQMRAMHQQWSLVTASLKLLHNVYRTLASS"
FT   gene            complement(824898..825920)
FT                   /gene="porB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0713"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(824898..825920)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="porB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0713"
FT                   /product="Outer membrane protein B"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0713"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51390"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51390.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSKLVNYLRLTFLSFLGIASTSLDAMPAGNPAFPVIPGINIEQK
FT                   NACSFDLCNSYDVLSALSGNLKLCFCGDYIFSEEAQVKDVPVVTSVTTAGVGPSPDITS
FT                   TTKTRNFDLVNCNLNTNCVAVAFSLPDRSLSAIPLFDVSFEVKVGGLKQYYRLPMNAYR
FT                   DFTSEPLNSESEVTDGMIEVQSNYGFVWDVSLKKVIWKDGVSFVGVGADYRHASCPIDY
FT                   IIANSQANPEVFIADSDGKLNFKEWSVCVGLTTYVNDYVLPYLAFSIGSVSRQAPDDSF
FT                   KKLEDRFTNLKFKVRKITSSHRGNICIGATNYVADNFFYNVEGRWGSQRAVNVSGGFQF
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(826053..827057)
FT                   /gene="gpsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0714"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(826053..827057)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gpsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0714"
FT                   /product="Glycerol-3-phosphate dehydrogenase [NAD(P)+]"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.94"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0714"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51391"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51391.1"
FT                   /translation="MKETIAYLGMGMWGFSLANLLANNGHRVVGWARNPALIEQLSVQR
FT                   RHPAAPHISIPQNLSFTSHMEEALDGATMIVEGVTSAGMRPVLTQLKALTELRVPLVIT
FT                   SKGIEQNTGLLLSEIALEIFGRPAAQHLGYLSGPSIASEVLRGCPCSVVISAYNPDTLK
FT                   QIHRAFLTPTFRVYPNSDLKGVALGGALKNVIAIACGISDGFRFGDNAKSGLVTRGLHE
FT                   IRKFATIMGCRPDTLNGLAGLGDLCTTSFSAFSRNTLFGKLLAEGLTPEQAKTKIGMVV
FT                   EGVYTALSAHQIATHHRIDMPITTSVYRVLYENLDIQEGIAQLLQRDTKEEYL"
FT   gene            complement(827054..828421)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0715"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(827054..828421)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0715"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylglucosamine pyrophosphorylase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.23"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0715"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51392"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51392.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDSSYVDLSFLLDQLLPIQQEHLLEYWPSLSPQQRLRLGTQIAQ
FT                   IDIPFFLRQQALLQNPQASHQEYTPLSPVHYAGDNPAYAQLGFQLLQRGKVGCVVLAGG
FT                   QGSRLKFDGPKGLYPVSSVKKKPLYQLVAEKVAAASKWVGRPLPLAIMTSPLNHKQTLS
FT                   YFATNDYFNLSPSQVDFFCQPLWPLLSLSGDLFLESEDRLSLGPTGNGCLSTLLQSSGI
FT                   WDKWHQAGIEMVSVIPIDNPLALPFDRELVGFHAAEHNDVTIKTTLRQSAQEDVGVLIE
FT                   LAKQKIAVVEYSTLTTKERCVKTTEGDLTYKLANIGLYCLSMDFLAQTAYQPLPLYKAN
FT                   KHAKQLHPSTTEKNAWKFEEFIFDLFQYSEHSQAIVYPRHECFAPLKNYEGNHSPATVR
FT                   EAMRKREHALFTAVTERKLSPNTIFELEADFYYPSSHTSLEWETKIFFQETIIEAS"
FT   gene            complement(828433..828798)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0716"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(828433..828798)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0716"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical cytosolic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0716"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51393"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51393.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKKLQDLSKLLTIELFKKRTRLETVKKALSTIEHRLQQIQEHIA
FT                   KISLTRHKQFLCRSYTHEYDQHLEHLQREQTSLYKQHQTLKTSLKDAYGDIQKQLDQRK
FT                   IIEKIHDSKYPIKSANN"
FT   gene            complement(828791..830095)
FT                   /gene="fliI"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0717"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(828791..830095)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fliI"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0717"
FT                   /product="Flagellum-specific ATP synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.14"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0717"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51394"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51394.1"
FT                   /translation="MTHLQEETLLIHQWRPYRECGILSRISGSLLEAQGLSACLGELCQ
FT                   ISLSRSDPILAEVIGIHNRTTLLLALTPIYYLAIGAEVVPLRRPASLPLSNHLLGRVLD
FT                   GFGNPLDGGPQLPKTNLSPLFSSPPSPMSRTPIQEVFPTGIRAIDALLTIGEGQRVGIF
FT                   SEPGGGKSSLLSTIAKGSQQTINVIALIGERGREVRDYVNQHKEGLAAQRTVIIASTAY
FT                   ETAASKVIAGRAAITIAEYFRDQGARVLFTMDSLSRWIESLQEVAIARGETLSTHHYAA
FT                   SVFHHVAEFLERAGNNDKGSITSFYAILHYANHPDIFTDYVKSLLDGHFFLSPQEKSFS
FT                   SPPINVLTSLSRSSRQLALPHHYAAAQELLSLLKAYHEAIDIIQLGAYVSGQDAHLDRA
FT                   IRLLPSVKQFLSQPYSHYSAIHETIEQLCQLLKHE"
FT   gene            complement(830169..830693)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0718"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(830169..830693)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0718"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0718"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51395"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51395.1"
FT                   /translation="MEDYVASPHLRSLACLDNPQLPIETPLFEQEALSHELLSLIQVFR
FT                   KLSVHLLSEIEKLSQKLKPELLELAVLVCEKFLYRKLACTEELALLISAALQHHLATYA
FT                   VSPIKIGLHPEDLSNLSKWLILHDVPLLKNIEFIADPLCKKASYKIELPSGILRQDIGE
FT                   ELSHLLSVLTP"
FT   gene            complement(830698..831702)
FT                   /gene="fliF"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0719"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(830698..831702)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fliF"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0719"
FT                   /product="FliF"
FT                   /note="Flagellar M-ring protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0719"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51396"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51396.1"
FT                   /translation="MPVLPRFLKNKIAYTKSLGYLLAAILIGFIMLYKPSSPQPTPTVA
FT                   STEKKPSHWLKLSHLGNLQSIEIQAKKEQLEKDLTLFEPVLQATVALSQEEDSLAEISV
FT                   ILSLPQASTLSPSLVHSITDYLTRSVPGLTKEHITLSDQHGNLYSPLFEQSNTLLTTSL
FT                   ERSLQTILPQTHFALNYIPVADEGHLQLLVDEDYLNTLPKGARVKLLSHMQEILSAFPE
FT                   MHPSVDIVPFLKPVAHKTSRLSSIVLSITIVLLSLGILGFATFYLAFHTYDHVSQQKEK
FT                   IQSINIPKLIEMMKRESPEKVALILSYLDSAKAEELLNKLPEEMKSAVLKLRT"
FT   gene            complement(831975..832757)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0720"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(831975..832757)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0720"
FT                   /product="Nifu"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0720"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51397"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51397.1"
FT                   /translation="MMIPFYPFPLWGSFPARSLRFFFQPKHGGALSHDQEDEEIQLVIG
FT                   KQGHLLMGNTLLFYWLVDKTNGIIREAKFQYFGHPYLLVLAEATCSLVIGKTFAEAYKI
FT                   TINDLDQEVRGHAHPSIFLEDLSPLYHLVIDALDIAIEQCVDIPVNDSPFPFKDALSQL
FT                   SEGNPYSTEEWGALSHDEQLSALNTMMKEKITPLVAVDSGDVRIVHFEGLTVTIAYSGN
FT                   CSSCLSSVGSTLNSIGQLFRAHVYPLLEIKVDEQSLLF"
FT   gene            complement(832754..833908)
FT                   /gene="nifS"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0721"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(832754..833908)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nifS"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0721"
FT                   /product="NifS protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0721"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51398"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51398.1"
FT                   /translation="MDGTKIHETRSFSWLNNQQAIPPSEMVKEAFQRYADVFSYSANTS
FT                   ILTLQAEAEASARKLTGCQEKAFTFHFILHYPNVTAIIVAALLENQNAFQGRNHLLVPS
FT                   CEQQFIINALCRRQNLGTTYDWVTSKNGRVKESDLAEALSPRTLLFSISAANGMTGFLE
FT                   AIPELAALCKERGVIFHIDLSDILGRCALPAELYQADILTFSSQSLGGIGPSGAMFISP
FT                   ALTKYFSLWLPSNPQVPTCLSSLAAFSLACQERTTAFSSLVLSAISSRAALKQALSAIP
FT                   QVEFLLEDSAPRLPNVAVFAIPGIPAESLGFFLSQKNIFVGLGYERFQPLSQILQSSGI
FT                   SPFLCHSALHVSFTERTPTTHFSALATALQEGISHLQPLVTQSL"
FT   gene            complement(833863..834552)
FT                   /gene="pgm"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0722"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(833863..834552)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pgm"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0722"
FT                   /product="Phosphoglycerate mutase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.4.2.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0722"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51399"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51399.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSMTLLILLRHGQSVWNQKNLFTGWVDIPLSQQGIQEAIAAGES
FT                   IKHLPIDCIFTSTLVRSLITALLAMTNHSSQKVPYIVHEERPDMSRIHSQKEMEQMIPL
FT                   FQSSALNERMYGELQGKNKQEVAAQFGEEQVKLWRRSYRIAPPQGESLFDTGQRTLPYF
FT                   QERIFPLLQQGKNIFISAHGNSLRSLIMDLEKLSEEQVLSLELPTGQPIVYEWTGQKFT
FT                   KHAPSLG"
FT   gene            834840..835565
FT                   /gene="yjbC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0723"
FT   CDS_pept        834840..835565
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yjbC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0723"
FT                   /product="Ribosomal large subunit pseudouridine synthase B"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.70"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0723"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51400"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51400.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKVRLNKFLASAGVASRRKCDEIIFAGSVTVNGRVAAGPFVTVD
FT                   EEFDSVEVGGQRIGAEKKVYFMVHKPLGYLCSSERKFPGSKLVIDLLSHCPYRLFTVGR
FT                   LDKETSGLILVTNDGEFANRVIHPSFGITKEYLLKVSRDVTARDLETLMAGTVIDGKVV
FT                   RPVSVKKVRRGTIKIIVNEGKKHEIRLFAEAAGLQLLELKRIRIGSLVLGGLPYGKYRE
FT                   LTDSELDSCLSGKSVALVA"
FT   gene            835684..836208
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0724"
FT   CDS_pept        835684..836208
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0724"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0724"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51401"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51401.1"
FT                   /translation="MLFWGIFSLCLGGLFGGYCRLRYTAKALLLSWRQLLRLALKKREV
FT                   LQEIAALQTFPLLRLEEEIAFLKQGSFYSLKEFLKASDADGVTFYEMERFFTLRLKQTL
FT                   ASLQESLHQEAVQHLMEELLAYENAFSFEAFAFEKAAETYATLHGHPVIQFSGKLFRFP
FT                   QISFPPLDEAI"
FT   gene            836235..836789
FT                   /gene="birA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0725"
FT   CDS_pept        836235..836789
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="birA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0725"
FT                   /product="Biotin operon repressor"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.4.15"
FT                   /note="Biotin--[acetyl-CoA-carboxylase] synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0725"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51402"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51402.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEIYYEIARTESTNTTAKEGLSLWDPYALTVITTREQTAGRGKF
FT                   GRVWHSTDQDLLASFCFFLSVNNVDSALLFRIGTEAVMRLGESLGIQEAVMKWPNDVLV
FT                   QGKKLSGVLCETIPVKTGTCVIIGIGVNGNVGADELLGIDQPATSLQELIGRPVDMEEQ
FT                   LKRLTKEIKHLIQTLPLWGRE"
FT   gene            complement(836796..837935)
FT                   /gene="rodA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0726"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(836796..837935)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rodA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0726"
FT                   /product="RodA"
FT                   /note="Rod shape-determining protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0726"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51403"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51403.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKTKYLRQVNLWVFVVIILLMSISVIVISSQDPSSMLVHTSRGL
FT                   FSAKSKKQLDHFALGWCAYFICLYVDYHQFKRWAWVLYSLILFSLIGLFFVPAVQNVHR
FT                   WYRIPIINLSVQPSEYAKLVVVIMLSYILEMRKARISSKTTAFVACIIVGIPFLLILKE
FT                   PDLGTALVLCPIALTIFYLGNIYPPLVKVCSVLVALGMFCSLLIFSGIIPHDKVKPYAL
FT                   KVLKEYQYERLSPSNHHQRASLISIGVGGLKGQGWKSGEFAGRGWLPYGYTDSVFPAIG
FT                   EEFGLLGLLFVLWLFYNLVCFGCRTVAVAVDDFGRFLAGGVTVNLVMHVLINVSMMSGL
FT                   LPITGVPLVLISYGGSSVISTMASLGILQSIYSRRFAKY"
FT   gene            complement(838027..840006)
FT                   /gene="zntA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0727"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(838027..840006)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="zntA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0727"
FT                   /product="Lead, cadmium, zinc and mercury transporting
FT                   ATPase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0727"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51404"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51404.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPQLFSSPFSRELLSYFFESGMAEENSPLLSQKNRRLSQNLTLK
FT                   SAYISLALYLGSLLSHWIGYQALSSLLLILTFFLAGTPALIKSFEDILDRTVNIDILMT
FT                   SAAFGSIFIGGALEGALLLVLFAISESLGAMVSGKAKSTLASLKHLAPTVAWVVQQDGS
FT                   LQKVLVQNVKVGEIIRVKSGEVVPLDGKIIQGASSINLMHLTGEKIPKSCGIGDTIPAG
FT                   AHNLEGSFDLQVLRIGAESTIAHIINLVVQAQSSKPKLQQRLDRYSSTYALTIFAISAC
FT                   IAIGGSLFTTLPFLGPDSAFYRALAFLIAASPCALIIAIPIAYLSAINACAKHGVLLKG
FT                   GVVLDRLVSCNSVVMDKTGTLTTGDLTCSGCEDFGPESPLFYSCVLAMEQSSSHPIAQA
FT                   IVNYLTEKQVRSLPATQCTTIPGEGVSGEFNGEQAFVGRVSTALRYVPEEYREQLRERA
FT                   QQAQERGDTCSIACLGKRVSLFYFRDVPRHDAADIVSYLKKNGYPVCMLTGDHRISAEN
FT                   TARLLGIDEVFYDLTPDNKLSKIQELAKSRQIMMIGDGINDAPALAQATVGIAMGEAGS
FT                   ATAIEAADVVLLNQGLSSLPWLIDKAKKTRRIVSQNLALALAIILFISGPASMGVIPLW
FT                   LAVILHEGSTVIVGLNALRLLKNT"
FT   gene            complement(840030..840776)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0728"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(840030..840776)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0728"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0728"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51405"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51405.1"
FT                   /translation="MASEYEHFGNLSPEDHVKEVQDLHKVCKGEPHQTKKGYWYHLTCD
FT                   AIDCGVFLFFIRTIFFLVPAIPVTSYGKILFATGISWIFYTSCKRAQAAWAYIELTHRN
FT                   MLQEKKEIETNPEQERIELAVLYANQGFQEPLISQMLDFVCSDSSLLLSTMLREELHIQ
FT                   LEDYPHPLKQGNVKALGGILGLLLFAPITLAVSYTIAAILASFMIGVLFAVKTRLIKNA
FT                   IAPAIVWGVGMFITAISLCCSLIRLF"
FT   gene            complement(840813..842099)
FT                   /gene="serS"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0729"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(840813..842099)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="serS"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0729"
FT                   /product="Seryl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.11"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0729"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51406"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51406.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDIRLIRKEPKECESRLQKKDPAISLERLLDLDKTVRQLKADSE
FT                   ALLAKRKVLSGQIHKAKVANENADALIQEVNTIADQLVAFETTLQEQEALLEDLMARLP
FT                   NYPDEDVPVSPDKTGNQVIKGHGEVPTFPFPPKHHMQLNEALQILDFKLPAKTTGSGWP
FT                   AYCNEGVLLEWALLTYLLNKQQAHGFQLWLPPLLVKRDILFGSGQIPKFDGQYYRVEDG
FT                   DQSLFLIPTAEVVLNGFHSQEILNEQDLPLCYAAFTPCFRREAGAGGAHERGLVRVHQF
FT                   HKVEMFAFTTPEQEEVVYQKMLHVVEEILSELQLPYQLSLLSTGDMSFTAKKTIDAEVW
FT                   LPGQKAFYEVSSISKCGDFQARRSETRYRDAQGKLHFVNTLNGSGLATPRLLVAILENY
FT                   QQADGSVVIPSVLRPYMNNQEILLPKTVR"
FT   gene            842066..843268
FT                   /gene="ribD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0730"
FT   CDS_pept        842066..843268
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ribD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0730"
FT                   /product="Diaminohydroxyphosphoribosylaminopyrimidine
FT                   deaminase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.4.26"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.193"
FT                   /note="5-amino-6-(5-phosphoribosylamino)uracil reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0730"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51407"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51407.1"
FT                   /translation="MVPCVLIVYLTSLHLSRYLIFQVEYMEVLSEQQLFFMRKAVALGE
FT                   KGRIFAPPNPWVGCVIVKNGCVIGEGWHQGIGSPHAEVCAVQDQKCSLEGAEVFVTLEP
FT                   CCHFGRTPPCVDLLIKSKVAAVYVGLLDPDPRVCKKGVARLQAAGIPVYVGVGSQEAKT
FT                   SLQPYLYQRERGLPWVVMKTAASLDGQTADRGGSSQWISGELARADVGKLRAESQAIIV
FT                   GARTVCLDNPRLSARFPHGDLYERQPLRVVVDSRGTVPLESRVFDLSSGSTLFATTQQC
FT                   PKEYIQKLKDLGVEVWESSSHQVDLKGLLRYLAERGCLQVLVEGGAQLHSAFWQQKLVN
FT                   AGVIYWGPKFLGDQGQPMLRDLQLSLVTAEHVRITETSLVRDSVKTCFECLEQESVDKK
FT                   G"
FT   gene            843372..844652
FT                   /gene="ribA"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ribB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0731"
FT   CDS_pept        843372..844652
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ribA"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ribB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0731"
FT                   /product="GTP cyclohydrolase II"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.4.25"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.2.-"
FT                   /note="3,4-dihydroxy-2-butanone-4-phosphate synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0731"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51408"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51408.1"
FT                   /translation="MRMFTCEAGIASVQQAIKDVAEGKFVIVIDAASRENEGDLILAGE
FT                   KVSTEKMSFLLSHTTGIVCASLSREQAKSLDLPAMVQDNQCAFKTAFTVSVDASSGVTT
FT                   GVSASDRTRTVQLLADPAATAESFVRPGHVFPLISQPGGAVQRPGHTEAAMDLMRLAGM
FT                   QPCGIFAELVNPDHSMMRQQQVLAFAEQHDLTVITVDDLITYRYTYDSLVTKISSARLP
FT                   TKYGDFSIHVYESIIDGTQHFALVKGDIHEQEAVPVRVHSECLTGDILGSCRCDCGAQL
FT                   DMAMRYIAEEGLGVIVYLRGQEGRGIGFGHKIRAYALQDLGYDTVDANLQLGFPIDARE
FT                   YGMAAQVLKDLQLTSVRLITHNPRKFFELQRLGIHVLDRIILPVSISTENEGYLRTKKE
FT                   RMGHWLDLPVLDDVEEEYETVERMSCR"
FT   gene            844603..845094
FT                   /gene="ribH"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0732"
FT   CDS_pept        844603..845094
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ribH"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0732"
FT                   /product="6,7-dimethyl-8-ribityllumazine synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.9"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0732"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51409"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51409.1"
FT                   /translation="MMWRKSMKPLKGCPVAKDVRVAIVGSCFNSPIADRLVAGAQETFF
FT                   DFGGDPSSLTIVRVPGAFEIPCAIKKLLSTSGQFHAVVACGVLIQGETSHYEHIADSVA
FT                   AGVSRLSLDFCLPITFSVITAPNMEAAWERAGIKGPNLGASGMKTALEMASLFSLIGKE
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(845145..846491)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0733"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(845145..846491)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0733"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical membrane associated protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0733"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51410"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51410.1"
FT                   /translation="MLINFTFRNCLLFLVTLSSVPVFSAPQPRGTLPSSTTKIGSEVWI
FT                   EQKVRQYPELLWLVEPSSTGASLKSPSGAIFSPTLFQKKVPAFDIAVRSLIHLHLLIQG
FT                   SRQAYAQLIQLQTSESPLTFKQFLALHKQLTLFLNSPKEFYDSVKVLETAIVLRHLGCS
FT                   TKAVAAFKPYFSEMQREAFYTKALHVLHTFPELSPSFARLSPEQKTLFFSLRKLANYDE
FT                   LLSLTNTPSFQLLSAGRSQRALLALDLYLYALDSCGEQGMSSQFHTNFAPLQSMLQQYA
FT                   TVEEAFSRYFTYRANRLGFDGSSRSEMALVRMATLMNLSPSEAAILTTSFKTLPTEEAD
FT                   TLINSFYTNKGDSLALSLRGLPTLVSELTRTAHGNTNAEARSQQIYATTLSLVVKSLKA
FT                   HKEMLNKQILSKEIVLDFSETAASCQGLDIFSENVAVQIHLNGTVSIHL"
FT   gene            846876..847541
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0734"
FT   CDS_pept        846876..847541
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0734"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical membrane associated protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0734"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51411"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51411.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKFIYKYSFGALLLLSGLSGLSSCCANSYGSTLAKNTAEIKEES
FT                   VTLREKPDAGCKKKSSCYLRKFFSRKKPKEKTEPVLPNFKSYADPMTDSERKDLSFVVS
FT                   AAADKSSIALAMAQGEIKGALSRIREIHPLALLQALAEDPALIAGMKKMQGRDWVWNIF
FT                   ITELSKVFSQAASLGAFSVADVAAFASTLGLDSGTVTSIVDGERWAELIDVVIQNPAI"
FT   gene            847646..849013
FT                   /gene="dagA_2"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0735"
FT   CDS_pept        847646..849013
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dagA_2"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0735"
FT                   /product="Na(+)-linked D-alanine glycine permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0735"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51412"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51412.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQFLKQINHFLTSFCVFPLILCLGGILTWKLRGLQFTSLGMSFR
FT                   LMLNNQQEQAGAEGEGVSRYEAVAGMLAGNFGTGNIAGMAIAVASGGPGALLWIWIVTL
FT                   FAAIVQYAGAFLGCKYRQFQKESQEYIGGPIACLGYKMGSRFLAVAFCVASLITAFSAG
FT                   NLVQVNSIISLCADGVSAKIAVGILLALSVYPVLAGGNTRVLRFSAKAIPFVAGFYFLF
FT                   SVIVLAMHCDKILPALQLVFSSALGVKAGIAGVGGYTLGQVISTGLNRAIMATDGGSGM
FT                   VSILQSNSKSTNPVTDGLVTLLPPVIVAVVCSITMMVLLVTGAYDSGELGVLMVMNAFK
FT                   SSLGMLGGSVVLISMILFGYTTALSWFACAEKSLEYMIPGKRANLLLKAIYIAIIPMGG
FT                   VLGMQFIWALSDLGFCGMVIFNSISLIALFREVIATRYEVALLRKEAQAQSDPLRQ"
FT   gene            849071..849523
FT                   /gene="ybcL"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0736"
FT   CDS_pept        849071..849523
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybcL"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0736"
FT                   /product="ATP/GTP binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0736"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51413"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51413.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLTSQAFSYGRPIPKKYSCQGVGISPPLSFSDVPREAKSLVLIV
FT                   EDPDVPPSVREDGLWIHWIVYNLSPVVSNLAEGAQIFAVQGLNTAGEIGYCPPCPPDAK
FT                   HRYYFYAYALDVVLSDEEGVTKEQLLEAMDGHIIATAELMGTYEKD"
FT   gene            complement(849532..850191)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0737"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(849532..850191)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0737"
FT                   /product="SET domain containing protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0737"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51414"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51414.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTNSTQDTLYLSLHGGIDSAIPYPVRRVEQLLQFSFLPELQFQN
FT                   AAVKQRIQRLCYREEKRLAVSSLAKWLGQLHKQRLRAPKNPPVAICWINSYVGYGVFAR
FT                   ESIPAWSYIGEYTGILRRRQALWLDENDYCFRYPVPRYSFRYFTIDSGMQGNVTRFINH
FT                   SDNPNLEAIGAFENGIFHIIIRAIKDILPGEELCYHYGPLYWKHRKKREEFVPQEE"
FT   gene            complement(850188..850976)
FT                   /gene="yycJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0738"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(850188..850976)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yycJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0738"
FT                   /product="Zn-dependent hydrolase (beta-lactamase
FT                   superfamily)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0738"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51415"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51415.1"
FT                   /translation="MEGFFPIASGSKGNCAYLGTRSCKLLIDLGISKQAVTEALHSMGI
FT                   HPEDIQGIFVTHEHSDHIAGLRSFIKTYRTPIICNIETARSLRQLLDLCPTFKIFTTGH
FT                   RFSLEDLRVQTFNVPHDAVDPVGFIFQYSGMKLGFCTDLGWVTSWITHLLCDCDYLLIE
FT                   SNHDPEMVLRSSRPESCKQRILSKQGHISNAECGALLQHVLTPRIKKIYLAHLSLECNT
FT                   AEQALNTVTSAIQEITDVHPVIAQSSGITDPIFFSAPSLV"
FT   gene            complement(850980..853379)
FT                   /gene="ftsK"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0739"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(850980..853379)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ftsK"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0739"
FT                   /product="FtsK"
FT                   /note="Cell division protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0739"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51416"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51416.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKERKKASVSLSPQTVFAVKTCVYLALACFSGLSLWSFQHNQPY
FT                   TQNWIGLLGWSLSSFLLYNFGVAAFLIPLNFGWLSFLNMKRTPAPLAFRKAAAFGAIPV
FT                   CCAVLLSMISPAQNLPQFLATRVPMVVMDLQPPKAYLGGIPFYLLYDGNSFSLKLLIGA
FT                   VGTGLIFLAILLCAIFYLIPKSFVLKKKALLDDLLKFLKNKFYACWNACKKLLKNLVNN
FT                   KSYVPKPSLRVPSSPSVAKKEMLKLPTPVISLPLENKDLHDDSSVNRTIFLTPPHPTKR
FT                   TLSPQKRTDLPNLLPKDSALAPAQTSYKPLPTPSPFVLAGDAPDLPQYHLLSKRNVHRP
FT                   ESLLEELKKKAAILQQTLASFGIEAAIGNICSGPTLAAFEVLPNTGVKVQKIKALENDI
FT                   ALNLQASSIRIIAPIPGKAAVGIEIPNPDPQPVNFRDLLEDYQKGTQRLQVPLLLGKKA
FT                   NGDNFWTDLATMPHLIIAGTTGSGKSVCINTIVMSLIMTSPPTDIKLVIVDPKKVELTG
FT                   YSQLPHMLTPVITESKEAHSALIWLVREMELRYEILRFLGLRNIQSFNSRTRNVDIEAS
FT                   YDKEISEKMPFIVGIIDELSDLLLSSSHDIETPIVRLAQMARAVGIHLILATQRPSRDV
FT                   ITGLIKANFPSRIAFKVANKVNSQIIIDEPGAENLMGNGDMLVVSPGSFAPVRVQGAYI
FT                   CDDDINKVIKDLCSRFPCKYVIPSFNTYDDPGSMDPEDLDPLFNQAKTLVLQTGNASTT
FT                   FLQRKLKIGYARAASIIDQLEEARIVGPSEGAKPRQILVQLSNQDD"
FT   gene            complement(853559..853632)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_r016"
FT   tRNA            complement(853559..853632)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_r016"
FT                   /product="tRNA-His"
FT   gene            854137..855680
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_r038"
FT   rRNA            854137..855680
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_r038"
FT                   /product="Small Subunit Ribosomal RNA; ssuRNA; 16S
FT                   ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            855924..858866
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_r041"
FT   rRNA            855924..858866
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_r041"
FT                   /product="Large Subunit Ribosomal RNA; lsuRNA; 23S
FT                   ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            858985..859099
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_r042"
FT   rRNA            858985..859099
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_r042"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            complement(859618..860913)
FT                   /gene="dmpP"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0740"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(859618..860913)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dmpP"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0740"
FT                   /product="Na(+)-translocating NADH-quinone reductase
FT                   subunit F"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.5.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0740"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51417"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51417.1"
FT                   /translation="MTWLSGLYSIFVASAAFCSLGLILVAVILLSRKFLIKVHPCKLKI
FT                   NNDDSLTKTVDSGKTLLSSLLDSGIAIPSPCGGKAACKQCKVRITKNADEPLETDRSTF
FT                   SKQQLEQGWRLSCQTKVQHDLCLEVEERYFNASSWEGTVVSNENVATFIKELVLSVDPS
FT                   RPIPFKPGGYLQITVPPYKTNTSDWKQTMDPQYYSDWETFHLFDQIIDNLSLDTDSANK
FT                   AYSLASYPAELPLIKFNVRIATPPFVDQAPDPTIPWGVCSSYIFSLKPGDKVMVSGPYG
FT                   ESFMKEDNRPVIFLIGGAGSSFGRSHILDLLLNKHSDRELTLWYGARSLKENIYQEEYE
FT                   KLEKEFPNFHYHLVLSQPLQEDLDQGWDKNDPIKTNFLFKAFELGQLSHLPNPEDYLYY
FT                   VCGPALHNSSILTLLDNYGVERSSIVLDDFGS"
FT   gene            complement(861056..861460)
FT                   /gene="yajC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0741"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(861056..861460)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yajC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0741"
FT                   /product="YajC"
FT                   /note="Protein translocase subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0741"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51418"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51418.1"
FT                   /translation="MIPLSSCVNLSFLTLIKGTSMYSRLFFSILFFLGCCPALFADTDS
FT                   PQRATFGQPAVMLGIAIVFFYFILWRPEQKRRQAMEKRKSELAVGDKVTAMGIVGTIAE
FT                   IREHTVILNIASGKIEILKAAISEILKAEK"
FT   gene            complement(861505..862797)
FT                   /gene="ygcA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0742"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(861505..862797)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ygcA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0742"
FT                   /product="tRNA (Uracil-5-)-methyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.35"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0742"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51419"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51419.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSFPFSQRQVLANKSTTSHLLWRKNLSLSLGFKLLSCYRNCKHF
FT                   GVCGGCSSPQMEYASSLKTKELALHNLFAPLIPSQNILPVIPCSPLLRGRNKMEFSFYQ
FT                   TVDGEKTLGFISPSKPKKGIPITECLMIDERAMDILNITRSWWTAHPDLSAYYPPLNKG
FT                   SLCTITVRVGNISNDFMIILTTSGREEFAVPLNIIQEWQQSLLDSGLPITSIFWEEKLS
FT                   ARNSPTTFRTTHLYGAPFLKQQLSIDGRSSLFHIRPRSFFQPQSLQAEKIIQTIKEFID
FT                   PCGEETLLDLYCGAGIIGILLAPYVKKIIGVELVPDAVASAQENIQLNSVDMEVFLEDA
FT                   KQFCKRNENLPSPDIVVIDPPRCGMQNRALKYLLRMAPKKIVYVSCNPLTQIQECSVLV
FT                   EQGYQLRRMQPIDQFPHTNHLENIVLLERLS"
FT   gene            863614..866121
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0744"
FT   CDS_pept        863614..866121
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0744"
FT                   /product="Phosphoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0744"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51420"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51420.1"
FT                   /translation="MQSSLKRNKQVFFHMNIYRFISGSCSWFLIGWGICFGADVPLSFG
FT                   HQCADVRKAMQEGKPLLPIFDAFIRRIVNDSSSLSEKDWETATWLICEYIRGSLKRGEQ
FT                   ELCSELVKPLFSLAVMPPQSKARIKQVWQVLNPQGASLKDLVRLLESSGCSSSPQDHLL
FT                   LSLYNMTLHSSYENKKAEILFAREQKNYQDALRLCEELQENLTSGLCSPLSTVYEVEQA
FT                   FLKRISLAIRWEQEKELQGSPSIELLLAYCSAEESYAEAVEQLIKKIELGSLDRSQEVD
FT                   AILFAHALSKLPWEETLGEHELEVLISGGHYLTSIYSQHAYFSLLEQYFKKSQIQEISR
FT                   LLDFGKTVFVETHKKYPEYLFFLGKYWFYLRDFSRAEEAFSSVIRYADRLGVSLAETYE
FT                   YLGCLACYKGHYASAKEFFLKAYKGWGREDAGIGLYLLAVLEKDPILCQQVREQVSLSF
FT                   SHQEFLKWMDRNFLPEPGKEGSSFFKVLGSSRSLSEEEFHGLLLKEMISRHHREKLSCS
FT                   PIQRLVYDQLDREIQLRLTETLIQTEDLLVRRKLSLWRALYEGSLVSWGSAHQNQTLFE
FT                   KSILQCFSALSQQDPSAIQQIAEAFSSGASLWQSSLRMVWAVSHTSENPISKAYSLGIS
FT                   DRPWGDRLYLLQYSLEQYLSGDTELLEYLTQFPELFPNSPLLPLVYYLQARGEGDPIRK
FT                   IAWLTKALETFTENSLLAKEMKAWAPLYYLMRMDLAETYLYLGNVSKSQTLFEAIQEEW
FT                   DAPHHPYVKLIDPPHIRVSLEMRWVSGLAHVYEAIQATEQRNALLISHIEKRFFQMRPR
FT                   QEYIGKMLTFTSSLCRELLADAS"
FT   gene            complement(866116..867390)
FT                   /gene="hemG"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0745"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(866116..867390)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hemG"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0745"
FT                   /product="Protoporphyrinogen oxidase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.3.4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0745"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51421"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51421.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHALIVGSGIAGLSAAWWLHKRFPHVQLSILEKESRSGGLIVTE
FT                   KQQGFSLNMGPKGFVLAHDGQHTLHLIQSLGLADELLYSSPEAKNRFIHYNNKTRKVSP
FT                   WTIFKQNLPLSFAKDFFARPYKQDSSVEAFFKRHSSSKLRRNLLNPISIAIRAGHSHIL
FT                   SAQMAYPELTRREAQTGSLLRSYLKDFPKEKRTGPYLATLRSGMGMLTQALHDKLPATW
FT                   YFSAPVSKIRQLANGKISLSSPQGEITGDMLIYAGSVHDLPSCLEGIPETKLIKQTTSS
FT                   WDLSCVSLGWHASFPIPHGYGMLFADTPPLLGIVFNTEVFPQPERPNTIVSLLLEGRWH
FT                   QEEAYAFSLAAISEYLQIYTPPQAFSLFSPREGLPQHHVGFIQSRQRLLSKLPHNIKIV
FT                   GQNFAGPGLNRATASAYKAIASLLS"
FT   gene            complement(867387..868760)
FT                   /gene="hemN_2"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0746"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(867387..868760)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hemN_2"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0746"
FT                   /product="Oxygen-independent coproporphyrinogen-III
FT                   oxidase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.99.22"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0746"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51422"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51422.1"
FT                   /translation="MFNINFNFLKGLHQPAPRYTSYPTIVDWESSSDYGYTALERLAQE
FT                   QDPLSLYFHIPFCQSMCLYCGCTVVLNRKAEIVDHYIETLIQEMRLAFSLLGGKKPVSR
FT                   IHFGGGTPSRLSRAQFERLFTHIHRFFDLSNIEELAIEFDPRSLREDADKPLFLHNLGF
FT                   NRVSLGIQDTQWEVQEAVRRRQSYEESLLAYQLFRDLKFTGINIDLIYGLPKQTQSSFK
FT                   QTIEHILDMRPDRLALFSFAHVPWAKPHQKALRTKDLPSMEEKFAIYSQSRHTLIQEGY
FT                   QAIGLDHFSLPDDPLTIALKNKTLIRNFQGYSLPPEEDLLGFGISATSFIRGIYLQNVK
FT                   DLREYSETIQAGKLATVKGKILSQDDKTRKWVIHTLMCSFSLSKLEFEQRFHERFDRYF
FT                   ADSYDRLCGMESAGLIRQDSSSLQVTPLGELFVRVIATAFDHYFLKNIVEKPLFSKSI"
FT   gene            complement(868733..869743)
FT                   /gene="hemE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0747"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(868733..869743)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hemE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0747"
FT                   /product="Uroporphyrinogen decarboxylase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.37"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0747"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51423"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51423.1"
FT                   /translation="MPMTGFYETISPRDQQRPPIWFLRQVGRYIPQYQELKRNRSLKDF
FT                   FLDTESIVEATLLGPSLLGVDAAIVFADILSILEGFSVDYRFAPGPEVSYSPHEPLIFT
FT                   KDPQETFSFLLEAIQQLTKRLTVPLIAFAASPFTLASYLIEGGASRDYPKTIAFLYQYP
FT                   DRFKALLDEITLGTATYLQMQVQAGAAAIQLFESSSLRLPPHLFAKYVVAPNTKLIRQI
FT                   KQTGNPPISLFCRCFYQEFLSLYAIGADTLHPDYHVELPEVYRQIHSPGSIQGNFDPAL
FT                   LLLPQDALIAHLEAYLAPLKQQSHYIFNLGHGILPQTPIENVQAVVSCLTSISTS"
FT   gene            complement(869756..872995)
FT                   /gene="mfd"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0748"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(869756..872995)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mfd"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0748"
FT                   /product="Transcription-repair coupling factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0748"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51424"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51424.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFDPTSIDFSSFPLLKDTKLPSLVENLHSGARSFVIAKLFKELK
FT                   RSIVVITTLAKLDDLFEDLTTLLAESPLEFPASEIDLSPKLVNGDAVGKRDHILYSLQK
FT                   QSAPVICVTTLKALSERTPSPESMIRDHLELRVGEELDPDTLLDLCKSLGYRHEALARE
FT                   KGDFAFRGGIVDIFPLSSPEPFRIEFWGDRVSSIRSYNPSDQLSTGKLSQITISPATAI
FT                   IPTNKLSHSLLDYFKAFPLCIFDGLSSLEDNFSDIAGILASLPKRFMPIQDLCQRILKE
FT                   FTPLFFEEKTFPNLISHKDTGFSIEAFHKKISVQRVSLPFIYPPALIETSGEQNPLLAF
FT                   LKTFQDFCAGRTLSLALYCSNTKSLKEAHDLAAACIPNTQIYDHPTTLSSSFALVEAGF
FT                   AAVSLSEFAASKVLRRQKQRNYFSTTTEEVYIPVPGETVVHLHNGIGKFIGIEKKPNHL
FT                   NIETDYLVLEYADKARLYVPSDQAYLISRYVGASEKAPDLHHLNGAKWRRSRELSEKSV
FT                   ILYAEKLIQMEAQRSTANSFIYPPHGEEVIKFAESFPYEETPDQLKAIDQIYADMMSDK
FT                   LMDRLICGDAGFGKTEIIMRAAVKAVCDGHKQVIVMVPTTILANQHFETFSQRMAGLPI
FT                   TIGLLSRFSQGKTMKKTLEDIAQGRIDILIGTHKVINKAIEFHNPGLLIIDEEQRFGVK
FT                   AKDSLKERFPTIDCLTVSATPIPRTLYLSLSGARDLSLITMPPLDRLPVSTFVMEHSEE
FT                   TLSAAIRHELLRGGQVYVIHNRIESIFRLGETIRTLIPEARIGVAHGQMHANELASIFY
FT                   KFKTQQTNVLVATALIENGIDIPNANTILIDHADKFGMADLYQMKGRVGRWNKKAYCYF
FT                   LVPHLDRLSGPTSKRLEALNKQEYGGGMKIALHDLEIRGAGNILGTDQSGHISAVGFNL
FT                   YCKLLKKAVAALKHKQKPMLFHDDIKIEFPYHARIPEDYIDLASMRIEFYQKIGNAESE
FT                   EELEAIEEELRDRFGPSPEAISWLFALARIRLIAQEYHLSSIKGTGNALYIQQYHDKDK
FT                   QIQKTLPYSLSPTPELLVKEVQESVEKAFPK"
FT   gene            complement(872971..875745)
FT                   /gene="alaS"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0749"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(872971..875745)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="alaS"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0749"
FT                   /product="Alanyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.7"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0749"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51425"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51425.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDPLVYSFLKPRASSLQKVPTKLCSLKLVDSVFGQIFFYCCELK
FT                   NGLPMLSNTLRSNFLKFYANRNHTPVASSPVFPHNDPSILFTNAGMNQFKNIFLGKEQT
FT                   SYTRATTSQKCIRAGGKHNDLENVGHTSRHLTFFEMLGNFSFGDYFKQDAISFAWEVSL
FT                   SIFNFDPDFIYATVHEKDDEAFALWEKYLPTDRIFRLTDKDNFWSMADTGPCGFCSELL
FT                   FDRGEKFGKAASPLEDVDGERFLEYWNLVFMEFNRTSDGTLLALQKKCVDTGAGLERLV
FT                   SLLAETETVFEADVLRHLISKIENLSGTTYSPTEAKGAAFRVIADHIRSLSFAIADGLL
FT                   PGNTERGYVLRKILRRAVNYGKRLGFNRPFLADVVPSLVDVMGEAYPELSASVTQIQEV
FT                   LTTEEEHFFKTLQRGGNLLQQVLKSSASSAKISGEDAFKLKDTYGLPIDEIALLAKDYN
FT                   YAIDMDTFEKLEVEAKERSRKNTKKTKNDSDSVFQDLDPTNTSEFIGYDTLSCDTFIEG
FT                   IIKYNEIASSLEEGDEGAIILRTTPFYAGKGGQIGDSGEIFCESGTFLVSHTIAPKAGL
FT                   IVHLGKLSQGSLTTTMAVTAQVNQNLRKKTANNHTGCHLLHKALEMTLGEHIRQAGSYV
FT                   DSQKIRLDFTHNKALSPEDLLAIETLVNEKIRENDPVTIREVLYSDVMSSSEIKQFFGD
FT                   KYGDIVRVVSAGFSHELCGGTHAQATGDIGYFRITKEHAVATGIRRIEATTGEDAENIA
FT                   REQDVDLNEIATVIQSPKDQILVKIRSVMEEKKDLAKQVADLENQLVQQQVKTLLTSCE
FT                   KICDTSYLVYYLTEEEGQRIQHYANAIHKEIPTNFISLWITEKNGRYIVLSRVSDDLTK
FT                   RGVQAHTLLAELLAPYGGRCGGKAISAQGSSAELPQIEFLNKTLRQWISTQLA"
FT   gene            876182..877725
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_r039"
FT   rRNA            876182..877725
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_r039"
FT                   /product="Small Subunit Ribosomal RNA; ssuRNA; 16S
FT                   ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            877969..880911
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_r040"
FT   rRNA            877969..880911
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_r040"
FT                   /product="Large Subunit Ribosomal RNA; lsuRNA; 23S
FT                   ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            881030..881144
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_r043"
FT   rRNA            881030..881144
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_r043"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            881425..883425
FT                   /gene="tktB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0750"
FT   CDS_pept        881425..883425
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tktB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0750"
FT                   /product="Transketolase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.2.1.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0750"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51426"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51426.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGNSDLDIDILEKIAGTIKQLSIESIQKASSGHPGMPLGCAELA
FT                   AYLYGYVLRYNSKDSRWVNRDRFVLSAGHGSALLYSCLHLAGFDVNLEDLQQFRQLQSR
FT                   TPGHPEFRETDGVEATTGPLGQGVGNAVGMALSLKMLGARFNQPANSIFDAKVYCLAGD
FT                   GCFMEGVSHEACSFAGSLGLDNLVLIYDHNEIILDGTLHDVSIEDTKQRFLAYGWDVFE
FT                   TDGHDFESLHQVFTQIKKSQCKPTLIIAHTIIGHGSPKEGTNKAHGSPLGEDGVAQTKS
FT                   FWHLPEEKFFVPSAVKMFFAAKQQEGKKLQEEWQERFRVWSKQAPEQHQEYLRLIQEIS
FT                   IQELEEILNLIDMPESIAGRAASNKVIQVLAEDIPSLVGGSADLSSSDGTWIAKEGTIS
FT                   ASDFLGRNIRYGVREFGMGTIMNGLAYSQVFRPFGGTFLVFSDYLRSAIRLAALSKLPV
FT                   IYQFTHDSIFVGEDGPTHQPIEQIMSLRAIPGLRVIRPADANEVKGAWLAALESAGPTA
FT                   LILSRQNLPTLKETKRSFREGVRKGAYILVKEEGDRPDYTLCASGSEVHLAIEVAQSLM
FT                   ALDNRVRVISFPCWELFERQDVEYRESVIGGDLGLRVSIEAGTALGWYKYIGSNGLAIA
FT                   MDGFGMSGAPNEVAETCGFTVDNIVQRILSV"
FT   gene            complement(883422..884291)
FT                   /gene="amn"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0751"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(883422..884291)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="amn"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0751"
FT                   /product="AMP nucleosidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.2.4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0751"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51427"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51427.1"
FT                   /translation="MTHQHKKISEETIACDMLERYTGSTVQEFQPYLLLTNFAYYVDVF
FT                   AEIYQVPVSRGSMFSAAHAPQIHTSIIDFKLGSPGAALTVDLCSFLPNATAAIMLGMCG
FT                   GLRSHYQIGDYFVPVASIRKDGTSDAYFPPEVPALANFVVQKMITNILEAKNLPYHIGI
FT                   THTTNIRFWEFNKEFRRKLYENKAQTVEMECATLFAAGYRRNLPLGALLLISDLPLRKD
FT                   GIKTKESSSAVLNSHTKEHILTGVEVFASLQEKSGPGIKKTKGLPHMEFGQADDSLSEQ
FT                   TEVSGGDF"
FT   gene            884511..885083
FT                   /gene="efp_2"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0752"
FT   CDS_pept        884511..885083
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="efp_2"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0752"
FT                   /product="Protein Translation Elongation Factor P (EF-P)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0752"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51428"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51428.1"
FT                   /translation="MVRVSTSEFRVGLRVKIDGQPYVILQNDFVKPGKGQAFNRIKVKN
FT                   FLTGRVIEKTFKSGESIETADVREQQMRLLYTDQEGATFMDDETFEQELIFWDKLENVR
FT                   QWLLEDTIYTLVLYNGDVISVEPPIFMELTIAETAPGVRGDTASGRVLKPATTNTGAKI
FT                   MVPIFIEEGEVVKVDTRTGSYESRVSK"
FT   gene            complement(885099..885353)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0753"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(885099..885353)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0753"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical cytosolic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0753"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51429"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51429.1"
FT                   /translation="MRITNLEGLPMKEKKVLELSPEATLLKKLRDRAISQQETQKRKAW
FT                   VEKLAAMPESTRDYLEPQAHLEPSQLFRKVAERLLEEGA"
FT   gene            complement(885370..886242)
FT                   /gene="icc"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0754"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(885370..886242)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="icc"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0754"
FT                   /product="Phosphohydrolase, Icc family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0754"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51430"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51430.1"
FT                   /translation="MPNKPSHAFRLIHCSDIHFCVLPKNPFQCFNKRFKGLLRQLIGGV
FT                   SFQAFAISQRFPQLVKQLEADSVCVTGDMTITALDTEFRFAKEFLSRVESVAPVYIVPG
FT                   NHDVYTHRALKKQTFYSYFPNKELQTHRIAFKKLTPTWWLVLLDCSCFNGWYTANGEVT
FT                   DSQLLALEQFLSSLPASEHVIVANHYPLSPTTRPAHDLLNYAPLKSLLMNSPSVRLYLH
FT                   GHDHYVELDHLPPLVVNSGSLTLPSNARFHIIDLHPEGGYQIATAALTNLKETSTPLTI
FT                   SIEETTISL"
FT   gene            complement(886323..887861)
FT                   /gene="groEL_3"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0755"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(886323..887861)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="groEL_3"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0755"
FT                   /product="60 kDa chaperonin GROEL"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0755"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51431"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51431.1"
FT                   /translation="MPHDNNEMHRNTIHQLFTGLDKAYQIVKGFYGPAYSSSSKDFFKG
FT                   RGYHILSRIELSDPFERIGVYFARSLAKRIHKRHADGVISSVILLRAFLKASIPFIDQG
FT                   LSPRLLASALASQKEAVCAYLHSHSFLLKDASKVLGLIRSHLPDPLIGEAFAEAVAYTG
FT                   HEGAVALSQRSGSTLHLVKGIQTQKGYRVPSFFPHDSFHENPIVAPKIFVTDQKIHCLF
FT                   PFLPLLKKFSEEQTPLIIFCKEIAPDPLATCIANRIAGLLDVLVVTIPDTTLLEDIALL
FT                   TGTTVFSSPPFSNKPPIELPLLGSCTWAELSRDHTLLVCENLVPEVVKLKVRQLDHAIH
FT                   NAEDETSRKLLKKRKHRLENSIAIIPVKQDTTPLHELALKTLNSTQESGFVLGGGAALL
FT                   YATQSLSSSPEHSQEEQAAVQILQTACRTLLEQLVNSVYMDGKLVADKLCSLGTPSLGF
FT                   NVVSQQIEDMISAGIITPLNVVLDIFSCSLHTAVDLLLASFTTPPTPAAKEKKT"
FT   gene            complement(887939..888009)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_r015"
FT   tRNA            complement(887939..888009)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_r015"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Cys"
FT   gene            888309..889661
FT                   /gene="murF"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0756"
FT   CDS_pept        888309..889661
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="murF"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0756"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylmuramoyl-tripeptide--D-alanyl-D-alanine
FT                   ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.10"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0756"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51432"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51432.1"
FT                   /translation="MRPILLEEWSSLLLGMEIPRSGKKVTGVAIDSRFVLPGDVFFALP
FT                   GNRTSGHLFLKQAAQSGAVAAVVASDYHGPSYGLQLLRVADPREALRAAGRTQGALFYG
FT                   EVIGITGSVGKTTTKNFANQLLSSVYKVFMSPKSYNSQLTLPLSVLMADGDEDFLLLEM
FT                   GVSEPNNMKNLLEIIEPTIGVITHIDVQHAVHFLDKGAQGIVEEKSLLLERCGLQLIPK
FT                   DSSWFQFFAKKNSAADRFSFSMSNETADFYYRAIHSEGVLISAPDGDIELPAVFPYSPA
FT                   YMNFIIAVALAWITNVPMDRLEQVSQSLFLPAMRFEQQEHNGIRVINDAYNASPDAMLA
FT                   ALDAVPVPPEGGKIIFILGHMAELGRYSDECHIAAARKAVTKAHIIFFVGEKWFPVRDI
FT                   VRDADCQIGFYSAVSEIMDAVKALVQQGDVVLLKGSRSLELETLLPCFSIS"
FT   gene            889807..890817
FT                   /gene="mraY"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0757"
FT   CDS_pept        889807..890817
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mraY"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0757"
FT                   /product="Phospho-N-acetylmuramoyl-pentapeptide-transferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.8.13"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0757"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51433"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51433.1"
FT                   /translation="MLPLTYVVKAFSIGLFFSLFLMKPLISWLKKQGFQDHIHKDHCEK
FT                   LEELHKDKAYIPTAGGIVFVFASVLAVLLLFPIQLWSTWFCIGTILLWGALGWCDDQIK
FT                   NRRRVGHGLSAKHKFLIQNCLAAGVVLPIMFAYKESFLSFHLPFLGIVSLPHHWWSYLL
FT                   SFAIATLAIVGTSNSVNLTDGLDGLAAGAMVIACLGMLVVACTNGAPWAFICCVLLATL
FT                   AGSCLGFLRYNKSPARVFMGDTGSLFLGAMLGMCAVLLRAEFLLLFMGGIFVLESLSVI
FT                   VQVGSYKLRKKRVFLCAPLHHHYEYKGLSEKAVVRNFLIVELICVVVGIIAVFVD"
FT   gene            890829..892079
FT                   /gene="murD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0758"
FT   CDS_pept        890829..892079
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="murD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0758"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylmuramoylalanine--D-glutamate ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.9"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0758"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51434"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51434.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLERVVVIGLGVSGRSIAHFLAQKGVCVLGVDKSLHALQNCPYI
FT                   QEKYLENEEFPSQVDYVVRSPGVSKEHPWVQAAIASHIPVMADIQLAFQTEKFTERESL
FT                   AITGTTGKTTTILFLEYLFKRSGIPAFAMGNVGIPILDGMQNPGVRIVEISSFQLADQE
FT                   KSYPVLSGGMILNISDNHLDYHGNFSEYFQAKQNLALCMRNPDDLWVGDERFYGHLYLE
FT                   EVQKYMRLLDKESALKPLYLHDKYNYCCAYLLAKTEFPISETSFIEAVATFNKPPHRME
FT                   YLGQKQGIHYINDSKATTVSATETALLGVGNQAIVILGGRNKGCTFSSLLPALRKAAKS
FT                   VVAMGECAQEIARDLEEFPVTVVKNLSEALLCAEEQAVPGDVIVLSPACASFDQFRSYE
FT                   ERGAMFKQLVGMEEVLL"
FT   gene            892076..892813
FT                   /gene="nlpD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0759"
FT   CDS_pept        892076..892813
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nlpD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0759"
FT                   /product="Muramidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0759"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51435"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51435.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRRNTMIVATAVNAVLLAVLFMTARHSEQEIEYSQKIAPIKILE
FT                   PVPVVDKAPEKLEKKPEVIAKPSQVVRNPVVSKAELAAQFADKNPKTEKESSGGSKEIS
FT                   STPVESTTPVAPEISVVNAKVVEKTPEKEEFSTVIVKKGDFLERIARSNHTTVSALMQL
FT                   NDLSSTQLQIGQVLRVPKTNKTEKDLQVKTPNLEDYYVVKEGDSPWAIALSNGIRLDEL
FT                   LKLNGLDEQKARRLRPGDRLRIR"
FT   gene            892829..893986
FT                   /gene="ftsW"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0760"
FT   CDS_pept        892829..893986
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ftsW"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0760"
FT                   /product="FtsW"
FT                   /note="Cell division protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0760"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51436"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51436.1"
FT                   /translation="MKWFLISCLLGIFSLGLIMVFDTSSAEVLDRALSCSTHKALIRQI
FT                   TYLGLGLGIASFVYILGWKDFLKMSPMLLIFVGITLVLVLIPGIGVCRNGAKRWLGVGQ
FT                   LTLQPSEFVKYLVPCVAIECLTTKPSIRSSFKRFVAFVALLFIPIMLIAIEPDNGSAAV
FT                   ISFSLIPVFIVTAVRLRYWLLPLLCILCIGGTFAYRLPYVQNRLQVYLHPELDIKGRGH
FT                   QPYQAKIAAGSGRVFGKGPGKGLQKLTYLPEAQNDYIAAIYAEEFGFIGMLLLILLYMG
FT                   FIYSGYVIAMRASLLSGAALAISITVIIGMQAFINLGVVSGLLPSKGVNLPFFSQGGSS
FT                   LIANMCGMGLLLRICDEENQQNRIGSGGNRRAHYPCSSSKRDFYS"
FT   gene            893892..894953
FT                   /gene="murG"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0761"
FT   CDS_pept        893892..894953
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="murG"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0761"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylglucosamine--N-acetylmuramyl-(pentapeptide)
FT                   pyrophosphoryl-undecaprenol N-acetylglucosamine
FT                   transferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.1.227"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0761"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51437"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51437.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKKINKIVLAVGGTGGHIIPALAARETFIHEDIEVLLLGKGLAH
FT                   FLGDDSEVAYCDIPSGSPFSLRVNRMFSGAKQLYKGYVAALQKIRDFTPDLAIGFGSYH
FT                   SLPAMLASIRSRIPLFLHEQNIVPGKVNKLFSRFAKGVGMSFAAAGEHFHCRAEEVFLP
FT                   IRKLSEQIVFPGASPVICVVGGSQGAKILNDVVPKALARIRESYSNLYVHHIVGPKGDL
FT                   QAVSQVYQDAGINHTVTAFDHNMLGVLQASDLVISRSGATMLNELLWVQVPAILIPYPG
FT                   AYGHQEVNAKFFTHTVGGGTMILQKYLTEESLSKQVLLALDPATSENRRKAMLSAQQKK
FT                   SFKSLYQFICESL"
FT   gene            894868..897369
FT                   /gene="murC"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ddlA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0762"
FT   CDS_pept        894868..897369
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="murC"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ddlA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0762"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylmuramate--alanine ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.8"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.4"
FT                   /note="D-alanine--D-alanine ligase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0762"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51438"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51438.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIGARLCFPHNRRSLSNHCISLFVNLYRLMMKSLFYHFIGIGGI
FT                   GMSALAHVLLDRGYSVSGSDLSEGKVVEKLKNKGAEFFLGNQEEHIPEGAVVVYSSSIS
FT                   KKNPEFLSAKSRGNRVVHRAELLAELAQDQISIFVTGSHGKTTVSSLITAILQEAKKNP
FT                   SFAIGGLNQEGINGGSGSEYFVAEADESDGSIRCYTPEFSVITNIDDEHLSNFEGDREL
FT                   LLASLKDFALKTQQICWYNGDCPRLRSCLQGHTFGLDSSCDLHILSYYQEGWRLYFTAK
FT                   YQDVVYADIEVQLVGMHNVLNAAAAMGIALSLGIDEGAIRNAFRGFSGVQRRLQRKNSS
FT                   ETFLFLEDYAHHPSEISCTLRAVRTAVGQRRILAIYQPHRFSRLRECIDSFPSAFKDAD
FT                   EVLLTEVYSAGEEAEDISYQKLAEAISQESIVKCTHIPFHELQRHLEQSIRVHDVCVSL
FT                   GAGNIVNLGEKLRDFEPQKLHLGIICGGKSCEHEISVLSAKNIAKHLSKSFYDVSYFLI
FT                   TREGLWESVSSLETAEDSGKSVFDPEIAQRLEKVDVVLPILHGPYGEDGAMQGFLETIG
FT                   KPYTGPAIAFSAIAMNKVFTKRFMSDLGIPVVPYLPLTLAGWKQEQDKWLAHIVEAFSF
FT                   PIFVKSSHLGSSIGVFEVHNVIELRDAINEAFMRDNDVFVEENRLGCKEIEVSVLGDGS
FT                   GAFVVAGLHERRGSGGFIDYQEKYGLSGKSSAQIVFDTDLSKEIQEQILEAADKIYRLL
FT                   LGKGSCRIDFFVDEEGNFWLSEMNPIPGMTETSPFLTSFIRKGWSYEQIVHQLVIDGLQ
FT                   RFNQRQRLISTSFVDQAFAIQ"
FT   gene            complement(897406..897834)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0763"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(897406..897834)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0763"
FT                   /product="RNA binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0763"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51439"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51439.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFMEDFAEYIVKNLVTDPNAVEIRSSEDKASATLKLEIHAASED
FT                   IGKIIGRKGQTIQALRTILKRVGARLQKKILVELAQPENGSLTDEEVLSLDYISAASAE
FT                   DFEEDSSFAENSIEEEPSVIVRSLAGVCPGCSCSHHHD"
FT   gene            complement(897983..898789)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0764"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(897983..898789)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0764"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0764"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51440"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51440.1"
FT                   /translation="MPPRSPSFLVHIWRLFFAKGPNYSLPYAFLCIFVSVLVFLPIGLW
FT                   LTLPSFLNFKHSLTPIKTLFLTCTEPPCLPEPFFSDILHLSADSPPALQTFSTKSAEHF
FT                   LNELGVFSFISIEKVPDHKGLAISYALHTPLAFLGNQTHTFIGYEGQTFPALPFFQSLE
FT                   LPTVFFSQQALSQTRIPHQTLSIVTSLIDQLQMDPPSIIDLSQIDHYPGEFVVSLSSGT
FT                   LLRFRKDSFLPGIQHYQQALSLGAFSPQQAVICDLRCEDYLLLKRK"
FT   gene            898943..899275
FT                   /gene="rsbV_2"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0765"
FT   CDS_pept        898943..899275
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rsbV_2"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0765"
FT                   /product="Anti-sigma F factor antagonist"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0765"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51441"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51441.1"
FT                   /translation="MEWIAREYKNIFIVSLKGDMDAVTVPALEEFLTKSIAKGRVNVLL
FT                   NMEKVFYMSSAGLRTLLSLAKLTQNHNGKLCICCLRDEVADIIRIAGLDKVITIRKAEQ
FT                   ESFSDF"
FT   gene            899279..900298
FT                   /gene="miaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0766"
FT   CDS_pept        899279..900298
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="miaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0766"
FT                   /product="tRNA delta(2)-isopentenylpyrophosphate
FT                   transferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.75"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0766"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51442"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51442.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSSSSSGAATGFAVCSDPQKSFSKMFKRTVILLAGPTGSGKTAV
FT                   SLKLAPLVDGEIISVDSMQVYQGMDIGTAKVSLTDRKEVPHHLIDVCHVQESFNAVDFY
FT                   YHAVQACQDILSRNKVPILVGGTGFYFHTFLSGPPSGPSPDFVLREQLTLEAQERGISA
FT                   LYQELELLDPVYAATITKHDKNKIIRALEIIRKTGSKVSSYAWQSTVNESKEYHCRRWL
FT                   LSPDPELLRHNILERCDQMLEEGLLDEVQALLAAGIKGNSSASRAIGYREWIEFLDLGS
FT                   PPDLFEITKQKFITNTWRYTKKQRTWFKRYSLFRELRPMGMTLDDMAKKIAQDYFLCG"
FT   gene            complement(900303..901418)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0767"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(900303..901418)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0767"
FT                   /product="Biotin synthase"
FT                   /note="thiamine biosynthesis enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0767"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51443"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51443.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKKTIGSQSLLWQCIIVNGFMGSPARTSFQEGLRLFLYSPLEEL
FT                   RIHADSLRKQRYPQNTITYVLDANPNYTNICKIDCAFCAFYRKPRSSDAYLLSFDEFRQ
FT                   LMQRYVQAGIKTVLLQGGVHPQIGIDYLETLVSITKKEFPSLHPHFFSAVEIAHAAQIS
FT                   GISTEQALERLWEAGQRTIPGGGAEILSERIRKQISPKKMGPDGWIQFHKLAHRLGFRS
FT                   TATMMFGHVESPEDILLHLQTLRDAQDENPGFFSFIPWSYKPNNTALGRRVPHQASPEL
FT                   YYRILAVARIFLDNFDHIAASWFGEGKEEGVKGLFYGADDFGGTILDESVHKCTGWDLQ
FT                   SSEKEICAMLLQAGFTPVERDTFYRPLSLAR"
FT   gene            901403..903133
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0768"
FT   CDS_pept        901403..903133
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0768"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0768"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51444"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51444.1"
FT                   /translation="MFFLSRLTLTNSYHMDIPEQGSNTPEVEQAACCNQEAAENDRAKD
FT                   ELSSSEISAEAVQSCESMEAFEQVVAERSSIEEKILFALEQMGVLLKGADQNSDLKLFW
FT                   NVRKFCLPLFQQLEDPVQRANLWGCYTELTREGRHIKTLQDEEGAFLVGQIELAISCLE
FT                   SGVQGFFSKTEKEEISEEDRAALEIPSLSAHKDFYLSTHADLRWLGSFSSQIINLRKEL
FT                   MNISMRMRLKSQFFQKLSVLGNKVFPRRKELTEKVSELFAQDVEAFVERYFSRASRESL
FT                   KKSVFFLRKEIKRLQQAAKYLSISSGVFSSTRLGLSQCWDQLKGLEKEIRQEQSRLAAT
FT                   SAENMKEVQGRLDQVEVLLQENEEVHKIRKEIEAISKHIRGISLVHDDVVLLKGRIQTL
FT                   LGEVREREAVIEKEMKELQAKAERARAEAIQALENEVQSFCDQCNEGDLPEGAKERCQE
FT                   LKEAVQKMAYLPYAKKVALDNQINAAQRSVLARLEEQMLACPDAKEKVLNMRQVLEQRM
FT                   LRRKELKAKFECDKKLLGGSGLDFDRALQYSAMVEEDRKALEELDAAIIELKRQIQQFV
FT                   "
FT   gene            903587..903946
FT                   /gene="ybeB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0769"
FT   CDS_pept        903587..903946
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybeB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0769"
FT                   /product="iojap protein family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0769"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51445"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51445.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSFCLNLLKVIVKAIDNKKGRNPVVLDVQNISQLTDYFVFVEGN
FT                   VGVHIKAIADTIIEELKKLKVYPLNVEGLSHSDWVVIDYGFIVIHLFVSSVREQYCLEE
FT                   LWKDGAIITSDCLAS"
FT   gene            903957..905213
FT                   /gene="fabF"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0770"
FT   CDS_pept        903957..905213
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fabF"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0770"
FT                   /product="3-oxoacyl-[acyl-carrier-protein] synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.41"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0770"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51446"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51446.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKKRVVVTGMGIVSCLGNEVESFYDSLLAGISGVRTITSFPCDD
FT                   YATRFAGWIEEFNSEPYLDKKQARRVDPFITYAVVAAKKAIAMSRWDQDTLPADSHRCG
FT                   VIIGSGMGGLRTLDEGIEKLSAGNRKLSPFFIPYIITNMAPALIAMDYGLMGPNYSIST
FT                   ACATANYCIDAAYQHLIEGRADVIVCGGTEAAINRVGLAGFIANRALSERNDAPEQASR
FT                   PWDRDRDGFVLGEGAGILVLETLDNALKRGAPIFAEVLGTYTTCDAFHITAPRDDGEGI
FT                   TACILGALNKAGIPKERVNYINAHGTSTPLGDLSEVLALKKAFGSHVKNLRMNSTKSLI
FT                   GHCLGAAGGVEAVATIQAIQTGKLHPTINVENPIAEIEEFDVVANKAQDWDVDVAMSNS
FT                   FGFGGHNSTILFSRYEPSL"
FT   gene            905210..905662
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0771"
FT   CDS_pept        905210..905662
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0771"
FT                   /product="Phosphohydrolase (MutT/nudix family protein)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0771"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51447"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51447.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKTKHEYSFGVIPIRFFGTPDRSTLKACFVCHTDGKHWGFPKGH
FT                   AEEKEGPQEAAERELVEETGLGIVNFFPKIFVENYSFNDKEEIFVRKEVTYFLAEVKGE
FT                   VHADPDEICDVQWLSFQEGLRLLIFPEIRNIVTEADKFVQSYLFAS"
FT   gene            complement(905743..906372)
FT                   /gene="ppa"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0772"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(905743..906372)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ppa"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0772"
FT                   /product="Inorganic pyrophosphatase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0772"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51448"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51448.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKTPLSIAHPWHGPVLTRDDYESLCCYIEITPADSVKFELDKET
FT                   GILKVDRPQKFSNFCPCLYGLLPKTYCGDLSGEYSGQQSNRENIKGDGDPLDICVLTEK
FT                   NITQGNILLQARPIGGIRILDSEEADDKIIAVLEDDLVYGNIEDISECPGTVLDMIQHY
FT                   FLTYKATPESLIQAKPAKIEIVGLYGKKEAQKVIRLAHEDYCNLFM"
FT   gene            complement(907626..908690)
FT                   /gene="cysQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0774"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(907626..908690)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cysQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0774"
FT                   /product="3'(2'),5'-bisphosphate nucleotidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.7"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0774"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51449"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51449.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVTSLQPAEKLMFSLLNDCQKAAETVVMQAMLSLMRYRKAHKFI
FT                   PFWKKPDQTYVTPADYAIQYYFYQKLTSLFPHIPLVGEETLNPATDHPRIPQILQFAQQ
FT                   LDPKVSCQDLYQALSPESSHSSLFWLTDPIDGTSGFIKQRCFAIALSLFYEHTPVLSVI
FT                   ACPSSENNSFKIYSAAKGEGLTICNPTHSFPFSLHEDFQPTCKFCEASLSARNHQHLTT
FT                   HILSKHLPWNPQPIRADSQCKYAWVADNTVDFFIRIPYSPPRAHYRDHAPGVFLIEEAG
FT                   GLVTDISGNPLPFSNPNLYLDRHPLILASANEQMHSTILETLYKLRHQATQNMLPLATH
FT                   ISATKHKQLSALQL"
FT   gene            908953..909714
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0775"
FT   CDS_pept        908953..909714
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTDEC_0775"
FT                   /product="2-acylglycerophosphoethanolamine acyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.40"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTDEC_0775"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADI51450"
FT                   /protein_id="ADI51450.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIGFW