(data stored in SCRATCH3701 zone)

EMBL: CP002467

ID   CP002467; SV 1; circular; genomic DNA; STD; PRO; 5095226 BP.
XX
AC   CP002467; AEHE01000000-AEHE01000043;
XX
PR   Project:PRJNA48971;
XX
DT   25-JAN-2011 (Rel. 107, Created)
DT   15-MAY-2014 (Rel. 120, Last updated, Version 6)
XX
DE   Terriglobus saanensis SP1PR4, complete genome.
XX
KW   GSC:MIGS:2.1.
XX
OS   Terriglobus saanensis SP1PR4
OC   Bacteria; Acidobacteria; Acidobacteriales; Acidobacteriaceae; Terriglobus.
XX
RN   [1]
RP   1-5095226
RX   DOI; 10.4056/sigs.3036810.
RX   PUBMED; 23450133.
RA   Rawat S.R., Mannisto M.K., Starovoytov V., Goodwin L., Nolan M., Hauser L.,
RA   Land M., Davenport K.W., Woyke T., Haggblom M.M.;
RT   "Complete genome sequence of Terriglobus saanensis type strain SP1PR4(T),
RT   an Acidobacteria from tundra soil";
RL   Stand Genomic Sci 7(1):59-69(2012).
XX
RN   [2]
RP   1-5095226
RG   US DOE Joint Genome Institute
RA   Lucas S., Copeland A., Lapidus A., Cheng J.-F., Goodwin L., Pitluck S.,
RA   Zeytun A., Detter J.C., Han C., Tapia R., Land M., Hauser L., Kyrpides N.,
RA   Ivanova N., Mikhailova N., Pagani I., Rawat S.R., Mannisto M.K.,
RA   Haggblom M.M., Woyke T.;
RT   ;
RL   Submitted (14-JAN-2011) to the INSDC.
RL   US DOE Joint Genome Institute, 2800 Mitchell Drive B310, Walnut Creek, CA
RL   94598-1698, USA
XX
DR   MD5; a9d7b445fae00ae417cfd4dd2e5cd84e.
DR   BioSample; SAMN00100755.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AciPR4_R0001.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AciPR4_R0002.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AciPR4_R0003.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AciPR4_R0004.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AciPR4_R0005.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AciPR4_R0006.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AciPR4_R0007.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AciPR4_R0008.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AciPR4_R0009.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AciPR4_R0010.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AciPR4_R0011.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AciPR4_R0012.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AciPR4_R0013.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AciPR4_R0014.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AciPR4_R0015.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AciPR4_R0016.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AciPR4_R0017.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AciPR4_R0018.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AciPR4_R0019.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AciPR4_R0020.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AciPR4_R0021.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AciPR4_R0022.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AciPR4_R0023.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AciPR4_R0024.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AciPR4_R0025.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AciPR4_R0026.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AciPR4_R0027.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AciPR4_R0028.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AciPR4_R0029.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AciPR4_R0030.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AciPR4_R0031.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AciPR4_R0032.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AciPR4_R0033.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AciPR4_R0034.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AciPR4_R0035.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AciPR4_R0036.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AciPR4_R0037.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AciPR4_R0038.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AciPR4_R0039.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AciPR4_R0040.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AciPR4_R0041.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AciPR4_R0042.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AciPR4_R0043.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AciPR4_R0044.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AciPR4_R0045.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AciPR4_R0046.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AciPR4_R0047.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AciPR4_R0048.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AciPR4_R0049.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AciPR4_R0050.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AciPR4_R0051.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AciPR4_R0052.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AciPR4_R0053.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AciPR4_R0054.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AciPR4_R0055.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001045611.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001045613.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001045614.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001045615.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001045616.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001045617.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001045618.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001045619.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001045620.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001045621.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001045622.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001045623.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001045624.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001045625.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001045627.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001045629.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001045631.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001045632.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001045633.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001045634.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001045635.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001045636.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001045637.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001045638.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001045639.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001045640.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001045641.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001045642.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001045643.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001045644.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001045646.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001045648.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001045650.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001045652.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001045653.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001045654.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001045655.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001045656.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001045657.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001045658.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001045659.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001045660.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001045661.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001045662.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001045663.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001045664.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001045665.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001045667.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001045669.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001045671.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001045673.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001045674.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001045675.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001045676.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001045677.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AciPR4_R0001-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AciPR4_R0002-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AciPR4_R0003-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AciPR4_R0004-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AciPR4_R0005-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AciPR4_R0006-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AciPR4_R0007-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AciPR4_R0008-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AciPR4_R0009-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AciPR4_R0010-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AciPR4_R0011-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AciPR4_R0012-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AciPR4_R0013-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AciPR4_R0014-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AciPR4_R0015-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AciPR4_R0016-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AciPR4_R0017-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AciPR4_R0018-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AciPR4_R0019-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AciPR4_R0020-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AciPR4_R0021-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AciPR4_R0022-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AciPR4_R0023-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AciPR4_R0024-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AciPR4_R0025-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AciPR4_R0026-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AciPR4_R0027-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AciPR4_R0028-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AciPR4_R0029-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AciPR4_R0030-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AciPR4_R0031-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AciPR4_R0032-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AciPR4_R0033-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AciPR4_R0034-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AciPR4_R0035-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AciPR4_R0036-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AciPR4_R0037-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AciPR4_R0038-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AciPR4_R0039-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AciPR4_R0040-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AciPR4_R0041-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AciPR4_R0042-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AciPR4_R0043-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AciPR4_R0044-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AciPR4_R0045-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AciPR4_R0046-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AciPR4_R0047-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AciPR4_R0048-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AciPR4_R0049-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AciPR4_R0050-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AciPR4_R0051-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AciPR4_R0052-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AciPR4_R0053-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AciPR4_R0054-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AciPR4_R0055-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001648463.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001648464.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001648465.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001648466.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001648467.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001648468.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001648469.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001648470.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001648471.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001648472.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001648473.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001648474.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001648475.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001648476.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001648477.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001648478.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001648479.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001648480.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001648481.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001648482.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001648483.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001648484.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001648485.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001648486.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001648487.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001648488.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001648489.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001648490.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001648491.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001648492.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001648493.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001648494.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001648495.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001648496.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001648497.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001648498.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001648499.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001648500.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001648501.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001648502.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001648503.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001648504.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001648505.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001648506.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001648507.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001648508.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001648509.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001648510.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001648511.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001648512.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001648513.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001648514.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001648515.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001648516.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001648517.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3910553; 24501646.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4148992; 25197431.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4644332; 26568784.
DR   RFAM; RF00001; 5S_rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00002; 5_8S_rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00005; tRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00010; RNaseP_bact_a.
DR   RFAM; RF00023; tmRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00029; Intron_gpII.
DR   RFAM; RF00162; SAM.
DR   RFAM; RF00169; Bacteria_small_SRP.
DR   RFAM; RF00174; Cobalamin.
DR   RFAM; RF00177; SSU_rRNA_bacteria.
DR   RFAM; RF01118; PK-G12rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF01734; crcB.
DR   RFAM; RF01766; cspA.
DR   RFAM; RF01854; Bacteria_large_SRP.
DR   RFAM; RF01959; SSU_rRNA_archaea.
DR   RFAM; RF02012; group-II-D1D4-7.
DR   SILVA-LSU; CP002467.
DR   SILVA-SSU; CP002467.
XX
CC   URL -- http://www.jgi.doe.gov
CC   JGI Project ID: 4088690
CC   Source DNA and organism available from Max M. Haggblom
CC   (haggblom@aesop.rutgers.edu)
CC   Contacts: Max M. Haggblom (haggblom@aesop.rutgers.edu)
CC             Tanja Woyke (microbe@cuba.jgi-psf.org)
CC   Annotation done by JGI-ORNL and JGI-PGF
CC   Finishing done by JGI-LANL
CC   The JGI and collaborators endorse the principles for the
CC   distribution and use of large scale sequencing data adopted by the
CC   larger genome sequencing community and urge users of this data to
CC   follow them. it is our intention to publish the work of this
CC   project in a timely fashion and we welcome collaborative
CC   interaction on the project and analysis.
CC   (http://www.genome.gov/page.cfm?pageID=10506376).
CC   ##MIGS-Data-START##
CC   investigation_type  :: bacteria_archaea
CC   project_name        :: Terriglobus saanensis SP1PR4
CC   collection_date     :: Missing
CC   lat_lon             :: Missing
CC   depth               :: Missing
CC   alt_elev            :: Missing
CC   country             :: Missing
CC   environment         :: Missing
CC   num_replicons       :: 1
CC   ref_biomaterial     :: Missing
CC   biotic_relationship :: Missing
CC   trophic_level       :: Missing
CC   rel_to_oxygen       :: Missing
CC   isol_growth_condt   :: Missing
CC   sequencing_meth     :: WGS
CC   assembly            :: Newbler v. 2.3 (pre-release)
CC   finishing_strategy  :: Finished
CC   GOLD Stamp ID       :: Gi05574
CC   Funding Program     :: DOE-CSP 2010
CC   ##MIGS-Data-END##
CC   ##Genome-Assembly-Data-START##
CC   Finishing Goal           :: Finished
CC   Current Finishing Status :: Finished
CC   Assembly Method          :: Newbler v. 2.3
CC   Genome Coverage          :: 30x
CC   Sequencing Technology    :: 454, Illumina
CC   ##Genome-Assembly-Data-END##
XX
FH   Key             Location/Qualifiers
FH
FT   source          1..5095226
FT                   /organism="Terriglobus saanensis SP1PR4"
FT                   /strain="SP1PR4"
FT                   /mol_type="genomic DNA"
FT                   /db_xref="taxon:401053"
FT   gene            47..1483
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0001"
FT   CDS_pept        47..1483
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0001"
FT                   /product="chromosomal replication initiator protein DnaA"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: chromosomal replication initiator protein
FT                   DnaA; PFAM: Chromosomal replication initiator DnaA;
FT                   Chromosomal replication initiator DnaA domain; KEGG:
FT                   aca:ACP_2123 chromosomal replication initiator protein
FT                   DnaA; SMART: Chromosomal replication initiator DnaA domain;
FT                   AAA ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0001"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80843"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8UXH9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001957"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013159"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013317"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018312"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020591"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038454"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UXH9"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00362"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80843.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFVPTPAVVLNFWVRILGALEKKINRQSFDTWLKPTRFSHLNGR
FT                   TLYVRIPSSEFQHIGDRYADLVQEAIDKLELEIDDVKFVTPQDDPSLPKTREDGGFAPV
FT                   PSHSMQAPLSPRNGRLGGAPPPPAPTTEQARFDWNTASQLNARYLFDNFVIGSGNQFAH
FT                   AASQAVAERPSKAYNPLFLYGGVGMGKTHLMQAIGHEVKRRNPHASISYVSGEKFTNEM
FT                   INSVRYDKMTTFRDKFRTVDVLLIDDIQFLAGKERTQEEFFHTFNALHESMKQIVIASD
FT                   RPPKELADFEDRLRSRFEWGLIADIQPPDLETKVAILQKKAESEQTVLPIDVALFVASN
FT                   VRTNVRELEGALVRLLAWCSLHGVEITLPTAQQCLKQFIDTQVRKITIEAIQRATAEQF
FT                   GMRVSELKQKNNSRSIVVPRQIAMYLAKQMTEASLPEIGRQFGGKHHTTVMHSISKIDE
FT                   QRRTDKSLNSTINKLMETLN"
FT   gene            complement(1561..2070)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0002"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(1561..2070)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0002"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF1555"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF1555; KEGG:
FT                   rcu:RCOM_0329760 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0002"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80844"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UXI0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF07589"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80844.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVKRLLGAALLLATSAICHADTLKFTLSGTENGYFLLSSTPIPD
FT                   SHGNSVMNFYNTSYTNSSGVTSPIKVAFIAALPGVSGGGGFYDDVDGTGFSGLQMYTGT
FT                   QSNPIFAPAVYTFKSGRTVVETVTITKLASAVTPEPSSLLLLFTGMGAVAVAFRKRFMG
FT                   QGVSLA"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(2005..2070)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0002"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 1.000) with cleavage site probability 1.000 at
FT                   residue 22"
FT   gene            2231..3583
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0003"
FT   CDS_pept        2231..3583
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0003"
FT                   /product="beta-lactamase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: beta-lactamase; KEGG: sus:Acid_2490
FT                   beta-lactamase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0003"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001466"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021860"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UXI1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00144"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80845.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNFARFASLLVSFAIPCAILAQTAIDPTARMQQVIQNYADSKSF
FT                   MGAVLVAEKDKVLIQQGYGSADLEWKVPNTATTKFRIGSITKQFTAASILLLQERGKLK
FT                   IEEPVKTYLPDAPATWDKITVYNLLTHTSGIPNFTGLPEFPAVMRQEKTPDEVIALFHD
FT                   KPLDFEPGTKFTYSNSNYILLGRIIEKLSGASYADFVQKNIFTPVGMQDSGLDSNTAIL
FT                   PQRAQGYESRPNGLERAAYISMTVPYAAGAFYSTVGDLLKWERALFGGKVLSPASLHTM
FT                   TTPFKDEYGTGLFIKGEKDHNVITHGGSINGFEASLNFYPDRQLTVIVLGNIGNDVPDT
FT                   IAGQLGKVLYGEKVVVSSDRKVVPVAPAVLAEYVGTYKSPAFGLTISVEGDHLMSTTPG
FT                   GKKVPLYPESQTKFFLKELDAQVEFVRDPATKKVTHFLVTQNGKVREVPKQ"
FT   sig_peptide     2231..2299
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0003"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.984) with cleavage site probability 0.821 at
FT                   residue 23"
FT   gene            complement(3591..6119)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0004"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(3591..6119)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0004"
FT                   /product="Smr protein/MutS2"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aca:ACP_2271 MutS2 family protein; PFAM: Smr
FT                   protein/MutS2; DNA mismatch repair protein MutS domain
FT                   protein; SMART: DNA mismatch repair protein MutS domain
FT                   protein; MutS III domain protein; Smr protein/MutS2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0004"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80846"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8UY36"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000432"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002625"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005747"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007696"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036187"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UY36"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF01713"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80846.1"
FT                   /translation="MRQAVFLCSAQSVRNRYHPIVVTLSENLSPLHEISSAALEWERLR
FT                   AHLAAKTQSPLGRERVLARTPSRDLAWVQREQQMVAEIRIFLSGGGSFGFGGLFDARSL
FT                   LEKSRIPNAALEALEIRSIAEMAEQIADWRTLITEPPDIVHDKWPGVTNYSLPLQTANF
FT                   YGLLSLVSGKIEADGSLSDDASPALRGIRRAAQRQHKAIEDSLRRTLQRVSEEGTVQDA
FT                   LITVRGERFVIPIKTENRKRVPGVVHGSSSSGQTVFVEPLETIEQNNELVRLLDEELQE
FT                   IHRILVAMTAAVGQNADALQRGSEILAGMDERFAYARFAESLRCVRPVFTDGKPNAEDP
FT                   ALSLTDARHPLLELRLREENASIVPLTIALPGAAKQLIISGPNTGGKTVALKTVGLLAL
FT                   MAQAGLPVPANKARLPIFGAIYADIGDAQSIERNLSTFSAHITNVNRIAREADGRSLVL
FT                   LDELGSATDPEEGAALAVAIAGHFLKLGAWTLLTTHLTSLKIYAAKHEGVVNAAVGFNE
FT                   ETLAPTYDLRLGVPGASSGINIAQRLGLDPAIVASARGNVTTQTADIARFLDDLHAQLT
FT                   EVKTERANLKLREMELTKERQKLESEGKQEQRNRARELEGKLASLMKEFEYQMRETVKS
FT                   IEDKSAKTKAATEADRRIARLKREFQESFNSVVVAHVSGADRKDPAAQPHVVRDVAADD
FT                   IVKLKSMGREAKVERVIDAKTYEVSMGGMKMRIPKDDIASVQKKIETPVQAANRRGGIN
FT                   VIAREPDTMPGEINVIGRTADEARDEVERFIDQAFLAGRPSVRVVHGTGMGILRRTLRD
FT                   YLKRHPHVVNITEPPYNEGGQGATLVELKQ"
FT   gene            complement(6151..7146)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0005"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(6151..7146)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0005"
FT                   /product="aldo/keto reductase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: aldo/keto reductase; KEGG: aac:Aaci_0256
FT                   aldo/keto reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023210"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036812"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UY37"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00248"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80847.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTVKLGSQGAVVSRMGLGCMGMSEFYGNRDDQESAATLLRALDL
FT                   GVTFLDTADTYGIGDNEELIGKTLKGRRDEVFLATKFANRRTKAEPNKWVIDGSPEWVK
FT                   QACDESLQRLGMDYIDLYYQHRVDPNVPIEETVGAMADLVKAGKAKYLGLSEASPATIR
FT                   RAHKVHPITALQTEYSLWTRDVEAEILPTTRELGIGFVPYSPLGRGFLTGTIKKEELVD
FT                   TDSRATRMPRFQGENFDKNQVIVDRVRAIAERKGVKPGQLALAWVLAKGEDLIPIPGTK
FT                   RRKYLEENAAAADIQLSPEEVAELEAAVPEDAIAGTRYAEANMKFVDQTV"
FT   gene            7261..7857
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0006"
FT   CDS_pept        7261..7857
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0006"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: dya:Dyak_GE24546 GE24546 gene product from
FT                   transcript GE24546-RA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0006"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80848"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UY38"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:Dyak_GE24546"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80848.1"
FT                   /translation="MERTDDIRATLAQEITRKEDELTHLRQTLKSLDSALAAAAEAHAR
FT                   SAAAHSLYAASQIAADARRAETLVAPVLPPEPLPAPAIAAEPAPVVLQKEIEPAKPLAP
FT                   LLPPVAEQVQPQRTAAPPGKYVNLKVWKAVQTLLFERAEKMSIEEIARELKAGGASLGD
FT                   SPVRTVATAVGYMNTKIFHVTKSGGKTLVDLIARN"
FT   gene            7891..8880
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0007"
FT   CDS_pept        7891..8880
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0007"
FT                   /product="Porphobilinogen synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.24"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aca:ACP_2188 delta-aminolevulinic acid
FT                   dehydratase; PFAM: delta-aminolevulinic acid dehydratase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0007"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80849"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8UY39"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001731"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UY39"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PRIAM:4.2.1.24"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80849.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFPVTRMRRLRRTAAMRSLVRETHLRPSSLIYPLFICPGEGVRK
FT                   PISSMPGVFNLSLDEAMKEAAECVRLGIGGLLLFGLPSEKDEEGTGAWHEDGIVQQSLR
FT                   AIKRDRSLDSLTLIADTCLCEYTSHGHCGVVQTDGDHFHVDNDLSLHLLAKTAASQAAA
FT                   GADIIAPSDMMDGRVAAMRSAMDAAGKQDIPIMSYAAKFASAFYGPFREAADSAPQFGD
FT                   RRGYQMDGANVREAMREIELDIREGADMLLMKPAGPYLDILRAARDRFELPLGAYQVSG
FT                   EYAMLHAAFERGWLEPERAMLESLLSIRRAGADFIVTYFAKEAAKLVG"
FT   gene            8976..9068
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0008"
FT   CDS_pept        8976..9068
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0008"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0008"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80850"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UY40"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:Prodigal:1.4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80850.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVAHNPHKRDEAALVWGTQFRGFFTFVIP"
FT   gene            9157..9789
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0009"
FT   CDS_pept        9157..9789
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0009"
FT                   /product="pyridoxamine 5'-phosphate oxidase-related
FT                   FMN-binding protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: pyridoxamine 5'-phosphate oxidase-related
FT                   FMN-binding; KEGG: sus:Acid_3477 pyridoxamine 5'-phosphate
FT                   oxidase-related, FMN-binding"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0009"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80851"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8UY41"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011576"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012349"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UY41"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF01243"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80851.1"
FT                   /translation="MPHSFGKLAFTPAVKQLQEQHGSRRQYERMESQGVPQDKLTSMEI
FT                   DFLQQRDSFYWATTGSNGWPYLQHRGGPKGFLKVIDDHTLAFADFSGNKQYISTGNLQT
FT                   DDRVALIFVDYPRQARLKILGHARAVEGDEAREWITRTKDTHYPARIDRVFVIQIEAYD
FT                   WNCPQHITPRYTEQEIQKTMEPIRIQIQKLESENESLREEIARLRSK"
FT   gene            complement(9794..10324)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0010"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(9794..10324)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0010"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF820"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF820; KEGG:
FT                   sus:Acid_5455 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80852"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008538"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011335"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UY42"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF05685"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80852.1"
FT                   /translation="MATATHIPVSEYLATSYRPDRDYIDGEVRERNLGEQPHALIQIAF
FT                   ATILRNHRKEWNIRVLVEQRVQVSKDRFRIPDVCVLPATASAEGIVREAPMICIEVLSP
FT                   RDTPTSLQERADDYTEMGVPFIWAVDPISRRAWVTSSDGLMKLREDEFTVPGTPIRVSL
FT                   SELFAELDEIQSA"
FT   gene            10497..11915
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0011"
FT   CDS_pept        10497..11915
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0011"
FT                   /product="dihydrolipoamide dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aca:ACP_2857 dihydrolipoyl dehydrogenase;
FT                   TIGRFAM: dihydrolipoamide dehydrogenase; PFAM:
FT                   FAD-dependent pyridine nucleotide-disulphide
FT                   oxidoreductase; pyridine nucleotide-disulphide
FT                   oxidoreductase dimerisation region"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0011"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80853"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8UY43"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004099"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006258"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012999"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UY43"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR01350"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80853.1"
FT                   /translation="MADTIYDLVVIGGGPAGYSCAIRASQYGLKTALIETSDKLGGTCL
FT                   HVGCVPTKALLFSAEVFDHANDGAKYGIDGIDKGTVNWGQVLTRKQGIIDKHVGGLNYL
FT                   MKKNKITVIRGYGRLTGPAKDGVHTVDVDNAGKKELVKGKKLILASGSDARMIPGYKAS
FT                   DKILTNIEILSMKDLPKSIVCIGSGAVGVEFASIMKSFHAEVTIIEMLDRVVPAEDAEI
FT                   SKEFLRQYKKKGIDVHVSAKVDKIEETKTGVKVHFTKSDGTGEIKEADKVLVAVGRAPR
FT                   TYDVGIDKTKIKLDRGFIHTNEWMETEEPGIYAIGDIVAGLPQLAHSGSMCGAVAAARI
FT                   AGKYAKPVTRYRVPGATYSEPQVGSVGMTEAVAKEKGYDVKVGKFPLAGNSKATILDAH
FT                   DGFVKVVADAKYGEILGVHIIGPFATELIAEAVVAMDAEMTVEEMMTVIHAHPTLSESL
FT                   LDGFSAVYGMALNA"
FT   gene            complement(12157..12561)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0012"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(12157..12561)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0012"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, HxlR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: helix-turn-helix HxlR type; KEGG: scl:sce7497
FT                   hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0012"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80854"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002577"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UY44"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF01638"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80854.1"
FT                   /translation="MRYIPIMEVRTNLLGTHKKVSAKSKPSRFPGDGVCALEVEAALRS
FT                   LEGRWKVVILSRLFAVPVWRFSELERAIPAVSQKVLVQQLRALEDDGLVYRTVYPQVPP
FT                   KVEYGLTNYGQSLCPALAALLDWAALKPAR"
FT   gene            12583..13116
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0013"
FT   CDS_pept        12583..13116
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0013"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: tpr:Tpau_3920 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0013"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80855"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037401"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UY45"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:Tpau_3920"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80855.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLKIEEQIGALAAKTEICEVLTRYIRAVDRVDEQSLSATFHTGA
FT                   AIAQGGYVMPAEQFIPIVVGLLRELESTHHQLSPPLIELRGDTAFVESYFTGFHRLGPN
FT                   GWSPFPDAKPSEDIFIGGRYIDRFERRDGLWAITDRQSPRDWIRYETAADRGGMADPPN
FT                   PRSFRSKHDPAYQR"
FT   gene            13136..14236
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0014"
FT   CDS_pept        13136..14236
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0014"
FT                   /product="oxidoreductase domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: oxidoreductase domain protein; KEGG:
FT                   pjd:Pjdr2_4587 oxidoreductase domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0014"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80856"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8UY46"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UY46"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF01408"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80856.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIGVGIIGASPLHPGWAVAAHIPALRALPQYELRAVSTSRRDS
FT                   AEAAREAFQVSAYDNHRDLIHDPNVDLVVVSVKVTDHLELVSDALAVGKMVFSEWPLGV
FT                   NLSEALDLESKAVKAGVRTLIGLQGRFAPEIQHARNLIAQGYIGDVLSASLVCSGISWG
FT                   GTTPRSSAYLFNEATGATPLTVPLLHTLDTLAEILGEFKTVSVTSALRRKTVKVVDDSS
FT                   DLAVTTPDQVSFNGLLESGGLVSVFFRGGSTRGDNLYFQINGSEGDLVFQSAIGNIQVA
FT                   SLRLQGGAGAETDLADLIVPDDLKSKFPGIPTGFGSNVARLYAQFAADIEDGTKIAPDF
FT                   GYAVRRHRLIVQMQESALRGCVIECK"
FT   gene            complement(14239..14436)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0015"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(14239..14436)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0015"
FT                   /product="serine/threonine protein kinase"
FT                   /note="KEGG: hoh:Hoch_0426 serine/threonine protein kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0015"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80857"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8UY47"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UY47"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:Hoch_0426"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80857.1"
FT                   /translation="MLEQIRDHEGTSISHARLPRSLLLFASIAFLLTGTAKAGWKAANE
FT                   QVNDRATFASFLAPDLVSQR"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(14320..14436)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0015"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.819) with cleavage site probability 0.813 at
FT                   residue 39"
FT   gene            14526..14876
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0016"
FT   CDS_pept        14526..14876
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0016"
FT                   /product="Cupin 2 conserved barrel domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Cupin 2 conserved barrel domain protein; KEGG:
FT                   aba:Acid345_2748 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0016"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80858"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013096"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UY48"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF07883"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80858.1"
FT                   /translation="MQNLSLDAIHLLSESPSDRKYDNHPVATVNDHVVRLATMTEAYHW
FT                   HCHPDSDETFLALEGGLFIDLDDRTVELQPGSLFTVEKGVRHRTRPIGARSVNLTFERA
FT                   DAASETLAAPGE"
FT   gene            complement(14886..15740)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0017"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(14886..15740)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0017"
FT                   /product="Male sterility domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Male sterility domain; KEGG: aca:ACP_3320 NmrA
FT                   family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0017"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80859"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008030"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UY49"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF07993"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80859.1"
FT                   /translation="MIAITGATGQLGTLVIEALLKTVPADQIIAAVRTTAKATTLAAKG
FT                   IQIREANYSRPETLTTAFAGVTKLLLISGTEVGPRVAQHKAVIDAAKAAGVQLLAYTSL
FT                   LRADTSRLLLAEDHLATEQSLQASGIPFTLLRNGWYVENLTAGIAPALQQGAFIGASKD
FT                   GRFAAATRADYAAAAAAVLTGAGHENKVYELGGDTPFTRAELAAEVSKQTGKAIGYHDL
FT                   PEAEYEKILANFLPPEAAKIIADGEAKAADGGLDDQTHTLSRLIGRKTTGLAEAVADAL
FT                   KAS"
FT   gene            15836..16231
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0018"
FT   CDS_pept        15836..16231
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0018"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, HxlR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: helix-turn-helix HxlR type; KEGG: aca:ACP_3319
FT                   putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0018"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80860"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002577"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UY50"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF01638"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80860.1"
FT                   /translation="MPWPKSTKTTRIRKGNLFASNCPTRNVLDDVTSRWGSLVLVLLLE
FT                   SSYRFSELAYLIGGVSEKMLAQTLRALEEDGFVLRTVHATKPPKVEYSLTAFGRELAER
FT                   MQALTSYIEGNVARVMANRASAAKKIA"
FT   gene            complement(16297..16803)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0019"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(16297..16803)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0019"
FT                   /product="GCN5-related N-acetyltransferase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: GCN5-related N-acetyltransferase; KEGG:
FT                   aca:ACP_3121 acetyltransferase, GNAT family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0019"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80861"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8UY51"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UY51"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00583"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80861.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTQTFMQVELSPQLFSRIATKQDLSLLVSFINQAFKDENPFITE
FT                   SRTNMEEIAHFLEIGHFLLIEEEGETSGVIYAEIRKEGRGYLGLLVVNPKNRRSGMGKQ
FT                   LIHAGEQFCKQHGCRLIEGSVMNLRPDLLERYKRYGFRVVGEIAGVHRDRVDRDYSLIL
FT                   IEKDL"
FT   gene            complement(16920..18239)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0020"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(16920..18239)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0020"
FT                   /product="amino acid permease-associated region"
FT                   /note="PFAM: amino acid permease-associated region; KEGG:
FT                   mno:Mnod_4992 amino acid permease-associated region"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80862"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8UY52"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002293"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004840"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004841"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UY52"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00324"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80862.1"
FT                   /translation="MALGGAIGAGFFLGSGAAIGQTGPALLIAYLIAGGMIYLVMRALG
FT                   ELTLAHPSPGSFAAYTVRFIGPLAGFMTGWMYWLAFLLVGIAEITGIGLLLHRWYPGIP
FT                   QWLPALCATVMLYAINMRTVKSFGESEYWLSMIKVVTIVAILLSGLAILVFKIGDVGAQ
FT                   AHVANLWQHGGILPKGFSGLLAALPVVIFSFGGTEVIGLAAAETDRPEYTLPRAINGVF
FT                   FRIMLFYVGSLAIVMILHPWNSLDPKESPFVSVLKQTGFVWAAGTVTFVAISAFFSSSN
FT                   TILYGSSRLLHAMALSGAAPARFQALNRRKIPYLSVTLSGAVLMLGVVLNYLMPDKIFG
FT                   YLLSTVVWIVLWVWASIMLCHLSYCRRLAKGSISRGSFRLPGAPYTNWAILFLIALVAL
FT                   LVATNGQTRVTFIIILLWSGILVAAYYAKGSRQPTMVEND"
FT   gene            18636..18836
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0021"
FT   CDS_pept        18636..18836
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0021"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0021"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80863"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UY53"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:Prodigal:1.4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80863.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTVTVRVPESLNLESCQKVLASVLGKVGHPTCYSGFNINFQNVV
FT                   DPAEHLLTVEKGSLKISEIGR"
FT   gene            18843..20297
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0022"
FT   CDS_pept        18843..20297
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0022"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF692"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF692; KEGG:
FT                   sma:SAV_2218 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0022"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80864"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007801"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UY54"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF05114"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80864.1"
FT                   /translation="MAFQPPRLGPGAVYQRSLDAVFRSHPDLIRVAEIEPQTLWTKSSA
FT                   AGSLPRGSPGELRHLSALPQRLLTHGVGCPIGGLHCDERQAPEFRLWNEALQVPWTSEH
FT                   LSIFHVRGAHGPQPCGFLMPPLQTEVQVQLAATNIVRRTTALGLPFAFETGVNYFAPRH
FT                   CEMPDGEFFTAVAEAADCGILLDLANLMANERNGRATVRDVVRSLPPERIWEVHLAGLE
FT                   FAHGHWLDAHAGGIDEDVIAIAAEVVASLPNLGALVFEISPDRLANFGEKGFLREMEKL
FT                   HRLWEKNRTVPAAKASPQTLWVSSSSPSPESWEKLIAARMLPTDDQSHDGIDRSYLQPS
FT                   DERSFSLYTCLAASFRTGAIAELLEHSTRLLLLGLGETALRALMDRYVADTPPVAFPTD
FT                   EVLSFRRYLQTHPVPVPGLEDVLNFESTLVEAAVDNATLRVELSRDIDALLGDIAMGRL
FT                   PEPSSDCPGAVLEIGVDPAPFVRMLH"
FT   gene            complement(20476..21738)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0023"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(20476..21738)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0023"
FT                   /product="pentapeptide repeat protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: pentapeptide repeat protein; KEGG:
FT                   amr:AM1_H0084 pentapeptide repeat-containing protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0023"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80865"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8UY55"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001646"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UY55"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00805"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80865.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEKSVRREIATAAGNDFGTGRMWYAFGHRECTQLEIAMPDKQST
FT                   PFVYEPIKRDATEQDLRDAQYSNLAMLTRKAEAEAANAEYQNEGQTKRRNFYERILTTT
FT                   QGAVILGLVTLLFQIIQFGYTAAASRNATREKAWRDAVAALSFSGDGKSVGAALNMETF
FT                   FASPDHSIDAKALAASVLPYIQNENAFDVIFYRLLDSTSKKDQSFDVYAVVHTISQAYL
FT                   REAQQDGGPITEPLPSSSRIGPKPLSVTLLESGKKPDDSMVVRATHNEYLIDTYTHGLS
FT                   DLWKKHIQPLGASKNYAVDMRSVILFYDDNGMVDFRDVTLPRAYFSNAYMYSVDFTNAD
FT                   LTDAHLENTNLGNADLTHATVNGAHVEGANLEHARGDSSSWAYVEWWRASRISPSLCAW
FT                   LRNANSKAPSLPPGSPNPCTP"
FT   gene            21813..22409
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0024"
FT   CDS_pept        21813..22409
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0024"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_C6733 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0024"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80866"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UY56"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:Bcep18194_C6733"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80866.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTLTPPGKIMIIRHAEKPPKHGGEPLDVQQNGEPGNGKSLIVPG
FT                   WQRAGALNAFFAPYQSAPSNAEIATPNCIYAASPTNESQRPSETVTPLAAWLNYTEGGP
FT                   QFNISYTIGGGESDLVKSVLGLGGVVLICWEHDNIMPNIMKAIDKKFPISNYASIPNPF
FT                   PNVFYLVWVLDLNDEGTGYTWTPVNQNLMAGDVSS"
FT   gene            complement(22444..23403)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0025"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(22444..23403)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0025"
FT                   /product="Zn-dependent hydrolase"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aba:Acid345_3742 Zn-dependent hydrolases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0025"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80867"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8UY57"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036866"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UY57"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:Acid345_3742"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80867.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSQEGSNISRRQFVTAGGLTAAAVCLAPGSLFAQTGGLVESAFK
FT                   EAATAKVTVQTLRRNVSVLLGAGGNIAVLTGPDGKLLVDAAIVTARPNVSSALASINAQ
FT                   PIKQLVNTHWHFDHTGGNEWLHAAGASILAQENTRKHLSRDTRVGGNWQYTFPPAPAGA
FT                   LPSTVFQEEHTLHCNNSTLELKHYLPAHTDSDISVHFTEADILHTGDTFWNRDYPFIDY
FT                   STGGSIDGQIRAAEANIAKVTDKTIVIPGHGAVGGKADLILFRDVLVEIRDKVAAFKRQ
FT                   GKPLSEVVAAKPGARYDAEWGNLFQNPSDFVALVYQGV"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(23299..23403)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0025"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.976) with cleavage site probability 0.974 at
FT                   residue 35"
FT   gene            23602..24165
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0026"
FT   CDS_pept        23602..24165
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0026"
FT                   /product="bifunctional deaminase-reductase domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: bifunctional deaminase-reductase domain
FT                   protein; KEGG: ote:Oter_1367 deaminase-reductase
FT                   domain-containing protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0026"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80868"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8UY58"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002734"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024072"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UY58"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF01872"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80868.1"
FT                   /translation="MFGAMKSTLTLHVVSSLDGFIAKKDNSVSWMDSSGDVYERGVTDD
FT                   GAEVLQSIDCYVLGARTYEHALQLGWPYGDTPTIVVTHRKLPSTRKSVEFYSGDLKKLV
FT                   SEILAPRYKNIWLVGGAILCQSFLRLGLVDEIRWMIAPVILGDGLHLFGDSGMEQKWQL
FT                   KNVVAYKNNFVKLSYRRQSTDSLA"
FT   gene            complement(24187..24600)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0027"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(24187..24600)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0027"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bxe:Bxe_B2092 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0027"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80869"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037401"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UY59"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:Bxe_B2092"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80869.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDQEQPEQSTQEEQIRKALDAHWQASAAGDANAEHDIYADDAIC
FT                   DYPQSGERIFGRSNLQALRSHHPGKPSGFNVRRILGKGDLWITEYTITYQGRPAYTVSI
FT                   MEFHKGKVVHETQYFADPFEAPSWRRQWVQRIT"
FT   gene            complement(24597..25541)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0028"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(24597..25541)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0028"
FT                   /product="Aldehyde reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.21"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bpy:Bphyt_1700 aldehyde reductase; PFAM:
FT                   aldo/keto reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0028"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80870"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8UY60"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018170"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020471"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023210"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036812"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UY60"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PRIAM:1.1.1.21"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80870.1"
FT                   /translation="MIESSDFRSMRIPLNHGAGNMPVLGFGTLIPDAAVTISATRDALA
FT                   AGFRHFDCAERYRNEREVGEALQAGLAAGGIAREEIFVTTKLWNSNHRPERVGPAFEAS
FT                   LDRLGLNFLDLYLIHTPFAFQPGNEQDPRDENGNVLYDHGVTLLDTWRAMESLVDHGRC
FT                   RAIGLSDVALNELLPLYEAARIKPAVVQVEAHPYLPETELLEFCKEKGVVFLAFAPLGH
FT                   GMRPGPIEDPAILKIAARVGKTPAQVLLAWAAQRGTALLTTPKSADRARENFDISALPE
FT                   DALEEISRIQTRQRLNAVVTTGIPGFIPRGQSA"
FT   gene            25728..26318
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0029"
FT   CDS_pept        25728..26318
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0029"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: pwa:Pecwa_3948 sodium-dependent inorganic
FT                   phosphate (Pi) transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0029"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80871"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8UY61"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UY61"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:Pecwa_3948"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80871.1"
FT                   /translation="MVHPHVFVAAVIRWTEALSLHVEGLGPCRLERAALFRFKTSGLPC
FT                   SINPHIHRLNPMTPETLYRLAPPLIALQLLAFGWSVNREIHTKDADRQIVITLPDVINI
FT                   MSLFATVGCLIVLPLATESYLWLSRIVLACAYVLIAFHPLTIAAHYGLWKRKSGSEHAT
FT                   EKTGFRYVTREERTTSLVSALLVVVVAMYLGTH"
FT   gene            26386..26715
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0030"
FT   CDS_pept        26386..26715
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0030"
FT                   /product="small multidrug resistance protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: small multidrug resistance protein; KEGG:
FT                   bav:BAV2698 quaternary ammonium compound-resistance
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80872"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8UY62"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UY62"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00893"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80872.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYLWLSIAILSEVIATSSLKASNGFTRLLPSIAVVAGYASAFFF
FT                   LSRTLKFIPVGIAYAIWSGVGTIAIGIVGTYFYKQTLDRAAILGMALIVAGVIVLNVFS
FT                   KSTAH"
FT   gene            complement(26746..27402)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0031"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(26746..27402)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0031"
FT                   /product="flavin reductase domain protein FMN-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: flavin reductase domain protein FMN-binding;
FT                   KEGG: bbt:BBta_7521 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0031"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80873"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8UY63"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012349"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UY63"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF01613"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80873.1"
FT                   /translation="MHISVEPSILYFGTPVVLLSTLNEDGSANLAPMSSVWWLGWNCML
FT                   GLGAKGHTAQNLLREKEAVLNLPSVTMAGKVNQLAKLTGSDPVPPHKVAMGYRHEKEKF
FT                   ATAGLTAIPSELVTPPRVQECPVQLEVVLEATHSFGTRPDKAATALAFEMRVVRAYAEP
FT                   GILVPGIENHIDPDKWRPLMMSFCQFYGLGEKASYSILAEIPEEAYRPVPHMARS"
FT   gene            27606..28199
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0032"
FT   CDS_pept        27606..28199
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0032"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF1555"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF1555; KEGG:
FT                   cps:CPS_0527 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0032"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80874"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UY64"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF07589"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80874.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRSHLAAAIFILLAGPAAYADTFNVNADFFRYEPGCVSCGTGSL
FT                   TGTETIDTSKGVITDASLTATLDGVVYTFSGAPVDQLADPNSAIPDDPKRSPLAYVAKF
FT                   SNGTEELDLNLYIGLTGTLVGYTGGDVCGMDVINCSPGNQSYEGFLLNGGEKTYLNQGT
FT                   LTEAQVAVTPEPSGFALLCTGLLGVAGALRRRIL"
FT   sig_peptide     27606..27671
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0032"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 1.000) with cleavage site probability 1.000 at
FT                   residue 22"
FT   gene            complement(28218..29297)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0033"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(28218..29297)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0033"
FT                   /product="phospho-2-dehydro-3-deoxyheptonate aldolase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.54"
FT                   /note="PFAM: DAHP synthetase I/KDSA; manually curated;
FT                   KEGG: aca:ACP_1272 phospho-2-dehydro-3-deoxyheptonate
FT                   aldolase; TIGRFAM: phospho-2-dehydro-3-deoxyheptonate
FT                   aldolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0033"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80875"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8UY65"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006218"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006219"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UY65"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00034"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80875.1"
FT                   /translation="MAYPTNNLRIKSSRIVLPPIFLEEEMSVTDNASRTVFEARRQIVD
FT                   ILDGTDDRLVVVVGPCSIHDPVAAREYAGLLKEAIAELSDELMIVMRVYFEKPRTTLGW
FT                   KGLINDPYFDESFRISDGLRIARRLLLDLAEMGVPAGTEFLDMISPQYVSDLVSWGAIG
FT                   ARTTESQVHRQLASGLSCPVGFKNGTSGNVQIAVDAILSANHPHTFLGTSETGQAAILL
FT                   TSGNPDCHVILRGGRQTTNYDAVSVASTAEQMQKAGAPPRIMIDCSHANSGKDYRKQGA
FT                   VCRDVAEQITASAEHHIMGVMIESNLVAGSQSLVHGRALVYGQSITDACIDWAETHTLL
FT                   RELAGAVKTRRANLRTVQV"
FT   gene            29362..29718
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0034"
FT   CDS_pept        29362..29718
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0034"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: phe:Phep_1448 ABC transporter related"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0034"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80876"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UY66"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:Phep_1448"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80876.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRLATIFAIFILLSTAAPLLACMTDSTMSQKESACCRAMPGRCD
FT                   GMEEMRCCRAQVLTDEHPQLAVSAPMIDLHLAVVAWLEPFVSEVRNVPLSVLGIADAHS
FT                   PPGLVIARITVLRI"
FT   sig_peptide     29362..29430
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0034"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.983 at
FT                   residue 23"
FT   gene            29793..30650
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0035"
FT   CDS_pept        29793..30650
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0035"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: rbi:RB2501_04875 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0035"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80877"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UY67"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:RB2501_04875"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80877.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSLMALACAFALPGIALAADHGPVFSYATPVNSQRELSFDTGIF
FT                   GRSGSHGIQLSTGSSFGYGLTPHVTVNAFLPATFGSGSLPENRIVSGSEWSASTSWRFF
FT                   HSVTSVGKRIESTASLGVVVPGPQQDSGVLASLHRAPGVAGSLATGLASRSQYLWVGGG
FT                   YTRFAEASEDRRPDTLSWSGVYGYRPAKLRRGYNQWDYRGFAELTGEHTGNVLKSGAIL
FT                   PDSSTTTVWLGPSVLAIFKNVSISGGMQAPVFRDASDSIYGREHLRFAINFSYLKYSSH
FT                   TSSH"
FT   sig_peptide     29793..29852
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0035"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.998 at
FT                   residue 20"
FT   gene            30662..31153
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0036"
FT   CDS_pept        30662..31153
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0036"
FT                   /product="Heavy metal transport/detoxification protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Heavy metal transport/detoxification protein;
FT                   KEGG: zpr:ZPR_4040 heavy metal transport/detoxification
FT                   domain-containing protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0036"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80878"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8UY68"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036163"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UY68"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00403"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80878.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKMNAVVFFALLPFSAHAEYEQVNLTVFGMDCAPCAHAIHVSMK
FT                   GIQGVNEVDVDLNTGLVAIKLTPGNNASMKQFNQAVEKNGFTHKDAEIIVRGKLAGTAS
FT                   APVLEISGTQDRFALSPMAANLDMATLLGKTVTVSGVLPQAPKGTVSGTLRYKTITEAR
FT                   "
FT   sig_peptide     30662..30721
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0036"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.999 at
FT                   residue 20"
FT   gene            31150..31581
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0037"
FT   CDS_pept        31150..31581
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0037"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: gfo:GFO_1318 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0037"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80879"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8UY69"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UY69"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:GFO_1318"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80879.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSTPVPLAPEESARRAALLNYFSLFSSFSTLICCALPSVLVLLG
FT                   MGTAVASLLSAAPWLVSLSRHKIWSFSIAGTLIAVSFVMTYVVAPRLQRGDACAADDPT
FT                   TCGEVSKLSRVVLWGSALIWSGGFFVAYLLGPILEHMDR"
FT   gene            complement(31853..32389)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0038"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(31853..32389)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0038"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aca:ACP_0358 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0038"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80880"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UY70"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:ACP_0358"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80880.1"
FT                   /translation="MFRSKVWIVLLGLLCGSLVVRTQNLQEVKLKPPRGAVGFGWTYLY
FT                   ADVGAGERVHLNGWYVRPSWNLRRHFSVFADFTNYYGVTKKGSLNSHGFTAGLQKTLFA
FT                   RARVRPGVFAEAGDVRSSNAGVTNQFAFNAGFNLTIPVRRHFALTTTPAEWVLLYPKGD
FT                   PRNDFNAKAGVSFSF"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(32321..32389)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0038"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.971) with cleavage site probability 0.911 at
FT                   residue 23"
FT   gene            complement(32376..33665)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0039"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(32376..33665)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0039"
FT                   /product="bicupin, oxalate decarboxylase family"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.2"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: bicupin, oxalate decarboxylase family;
FT                   KEGG: mrd:Mrad2831_1525 oxalate decarboxylase; PFAM: Cupin
FT                   domain protein; Cupin 2 conserved barrel domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0039"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80881"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8UY71"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017774"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UY71"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR03404"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80881.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLKSSFHREDADEHTPEISHSRRSFLTATGAAIAAAVAVPIAAA
FT                   QEQTHVPRSPDHHFPNEQQPGPSNTVQDKLEPDSVWAPETDGGTVPPFKYSFDLAHKEI
FT                   DSGGWTRQVTVRELAVSKTMAGVEMRLIAGGVRELHWHVSAEWAFMIYGSARITAVDPE
FT                   GKAFVNDVHEGDLWLFPGGLPHSIQGLGPDGCKFLLVFNQGDFDEFSTFLLSDWFKHTP
FT                   KEVLAKNFNTPEATFDKLPKEKLYIFATDEPRSLQEEQEQTAQGTGAIHEKFVFRPGAM
FT                   KPTKVTAGGEVKIIDNKVFPVTNIAAALVRLKPGGLRELHWHPLAPEWQYYVSGKGRMT
FT                   IFEAGAKARTMDFTTGDVGYIDISRPHYIENTGDEDLVFIELFPLGEYQDISATEWLAH
FT                   TPRRLVNEHLNTGEDFLRSLPKKETVVVPL"
FT   gene            complement(33877..34416)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0040"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(33877..34416)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0040"
FT                   /product="Peroxiredoxin"
FT                   /EC_number="1.11.1.15"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sus:Acid_7250 glutathione peroxidase; PFAM:
FT                   glutathione peroxidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80882"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8UY72"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000889"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029759"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UY72"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PRIAM:1.11.1.15"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80882.1"
FT                   /translation="MLFLLGTTLAAYAGTATPVYNYKLKTIDGQPTSLATYKGKVLLVV
FT                   NVASACGFTPQYAALEAVYEKYKDKGLVIVGVPANNFANQESGTEAEIKTFCSRKYHVT
FT                   FPMMSKVSVVGADQTPLYHYLTDKTTNPSLGGDIKWNFTKFLIARNGTPVDRFEPATKP
FT                   DSPEVIAAIESELNKK"
FT   gene            34757..36994
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0041"
FT   CDS_pept        34757..36994
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0041"
FT                   /product="catalase/peroxidase HPI"
FT                   /note="KEGG: app:CAP2UW1_2411 catalase/peroxidase HPI;
FT                   TIGRFAM: catalase/peroxidase HPI; PFAM: Haem peroxidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0041"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80883"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8UY73"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010255"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019794"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UY73"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00198"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80883.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDEMKCPVPHGQPTAQTTATETSSPLHGAVTHTSRQITRNEHWW
FT                   PDRLDLAVLHQNTKLADPMGKDFDYAAEFKTLDLDAVIKDLHAVMTDSQSWWPADYGHY
FT                   GPFFIRMAWHSAGTYRIHDGRGGAGMGTQRFAPLNSWPDNVSLDKARRLLWPIKQKYGK
FT                   KLSWADLMILTGNVALESMGFKTFGFGGGRADVWVPQEDIFWGSEHTWLGSDRYQGERD
FT                   LDNPLAAVQMGLIYVNPEGPDGKPDPVASARDIRETFGRMAMNDEETFALIAGGHTFGK
FT                   GHGAHDPSKYVGPEPEGAPIEQQGLGWKNSAGKGNAEDTISSGLEGAWTTNPIKWDSEY
FT                   LDNLYNFDWALKKGPGGAWQWYAVAEGETVPDAHVKDKKHLPMMFTSDLALKFDPEYEK
FT                   IGKRFQANPDQYADAFARAWFKLTHRDMGPIVRYLGPLVPKEQLIWQDPVPAVDYELIG
FT                   DAEIADLKSKILASGLLLPQLVYTAWASASTFRGSDKRGGANGARIRLDPQKDWEVNQP
FT                   MMLEKVLNTLAGIQTDFSANGKKVSLADLIVLGGSVAVEEAAKKAGYDIKVPFAPGRTD
FT                   ASHEQTDVQSFAPLEPTADGFRNYLRLGHTERAEDLLVDRAQLLTLTAPEMTVLVGGLR
FT                   VLGANYRQSLNGVFTKQPETLTNDFFVNLLDMATEWKASSTTEGLFEGLDRATGAVKWT
FT                   ATRVDLIFGSNSQLRAISEVYAASDSKETFVKDFVAAWTKVMNLDRFDLHA"
FT   gene            complement(37303..37734)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0042"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(37303..37734)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0042"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: mpl:Mpal_1537 glycosyl transferase family 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0042"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80884"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8UY74"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UY74"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:Mpal_1537"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80884.1"
FT                   /translation="MTFEELVKFYFDRLHATQELWGAYLTVLLGLVAFWGGIKHTPKSI
FT                   IAALFVSSGFISFAVVNDLALERAQTAQNKVQQVIVQYADTPASKLAVNEVLRSVVNPT
FT                   PVSTLWSVRWFHAFGDTGVLIAIWWLTLYPPRVSTAHHP"
FT   gene            complement(37997..38879)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0043"
FT   gene            39007..40014
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0044"
FT   CDS_pept        39007..40014
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0044"
FT                   /product="aldo/keto reductase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: aldo/keto reductase; KEGG: aba:Acid345_2512
FT                   aldo/keto reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0044"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80885"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023210"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036812"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UY75"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00248"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80885.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKRTLGSTLGKSGLEVSVLGLGCMGLSFGLGPATEKSEAIKLIR
FT                   AAVERGVTFFDTAEVYGPYINEEVVGEALVPFRKDVVIATKFGFEPDPKNDGKWTSTNS
FT                   RPDHIKQVVEASLKRLQTDTIDLLYQHRVDPNTPIEETAGAVKDLIQAGKVKHFGLSEA
FT                   GAKTIRRAHAVQPVTALQSEYSLFWREPEESVMPTLEELGIGFVPFSPLGKGFLTGKIN
FT                   AETKFDSTDFRAVVPRFTEENRKANQALVDVVTKFAEQKKATPAQIALAWLLAKKPWIV
FT                   PIPGTTKLSRLEENLGGATVELTTEDVHSLEVASSAIKVAGERYPATHQKLIDR"
FT   gene            complement(40153..40533)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0045"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(40153..40533)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0045"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aca:ACP_3073 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0045"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80886"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8UY76"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025363"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UY76"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:ACP_3073"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80886.1"
FT                   /translation="MHNAIPLSLAALIAVSVFFIGCFYLVSPERILGSFGLKPPASDPN
FT                   TRAWLRLKGIRDVGAGLAVLALMLTADRRSLGIALLALAIIPLGDMSIVLGSDGSKSSA
FT                   FSIHGLTCVVMLVVGLLLIHAL"
FT   gene            40644..41234
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0046"
FT   CDS_pept        40644..41234
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0046"
FT                   /product="regulatory protein TetR"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein TetR; KEGG: aca:ACP_3074
FT                   transcriptional regulator, TetR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0046"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80887"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8UY77"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025996"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036271"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UY77"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00440"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80887.1"
FT                   /translation="MATTPAANRIAERKLRDNQARRAQIVHAARRIAELEGWSNVTVRR
FT                   LSDEISYSQPVLYAHFGNREGILAAVAIEGFQELGLALEKARKPSKRGSTVEAVAAAYL
FT                   EFAASSPALYEVMFSLGLNVPFDDPATPPELRFAFSQLLELFPGKGSKPEVLSELFWAS
FT                   LHGIAELTRTKRFPANRQKERVKALVELFTLPG"
FT   gene            41393..43957
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0047"
FT   CDS_pept        41393..43957
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0047"
FT                   /product="permease"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sus:Acid_1880 hypothetical protein; TIGRFAM:
FT                   permease; PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF214"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0047"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80888"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8UY78"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003838"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017800"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025857"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UY78"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR03434"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80888.1"
FT                   /translation="MLADLRDALRQLRKSPGLTTTAVITLALGIGATTAIFTLVHQVML
FT                   KSLPVTKPEELWRIGDKIRCCNWGGYTQGDAGDFALFSWEAYKHFRSQTPEFVDLAALQ
FT                   AGNTSLGVRRAGVTGQPDTRNGQYVSGNFFRTFGIQPWIGRLTTDADDQVGAPLVAVMS
FT                   YRIWQEKYGSDPSVVGAGFQINGHPFTVIGVAPPGFYGAKLSGGGMPDLWLPIAAEDTL
FT                   AGSVSHLKRPQANYLDLIGRVRPGVDPKALEAKLRVEFHGWLASHVPDMEPNEKQLWAQ
FT                   QTLHIVPGGAGVSVMRDQYQDGLKLLLIAAGCVLLVACGNLANLMLARGLKDRAQVSIR
FT                   MALGASRVRLIRKALVESVLMALIGGVLGVGVAYAGTRLILYLAFQVGGRNNYVAVSPT
FT                   PSWPVLLFTLGISILTGMIFGTAPAWMTTHANPVEALRGANRSVGGGSSWAQKSLVVVQ
FT                   AAMSLVLVSAAALLAQSLRNLEHQDFGFETDGRYIASINPTLGTYKPEEMEPLFRRIDE
FT                   QLKQVPGVRMAAPVLYAPMTGDSWNEGVRIAGRPEPPAKEDMGAGWARVMSGFFETVGA
FT                   KMVLGRAFTDEDTATTRNVAVINEAFAKRFFKGQNPIGQHFGINRVKYAGSYEIVGVAR
FT                   DMRYMTYDYKDPIRPMFWVPETQTVQYDDPMFVEGEKWSHYLYNIVIWAPGNPPGMEER
FT                   IRKALASVDSNLVVYNVDSYRKIFSMDFQQQNMIATLTSLFGALGLVLAAVGLYGVMAY
FT                   AVEQRTSEIGLRMAFGAGRGDVIRMILRSASWQIGVGLGLGIPLAILAGKLMKDQLFGV
FT                   SPGDPVMLAAAAALLILAALLSSVIPARRAAGVDPMVALRSE"
FT   gene            complement(44111..46867)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0048"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(44111..46867)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0048"
FT                   /product="permease"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aba:Acid345_3461 ABC efflux pump, inner
FT                   membrane subunit; TIGRFAM: permease; PFAM: protein of
FT                   unknown function DUF214"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0048"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80889"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8UY79"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003838"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017800"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025857"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UY79"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR03434"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80889.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKEWLTRLRFLMSPKPNREIDEELQFHIERQAQEYIAAGMTPQE
FT                   AHRKAVVAFGGIENVRAQSHKERPSYFLGTLLQDVRYALRQLRKSRSFTVTAVLTLSLG
FT                   IGANAAIFTLVNAVLLKNLPVVDPSTLVRIGNTNECCVNWGAMDDGNYSLFATDDWHQL
FT                   QRNAPEFEELAAMQSGIGQIIARRDKTQESARPVSSEFVSGNYFRTFGLKPQIGRLFTD
FT                   ADNVEGAPFVAVMSYDMWQNNYAGDPSVVGSTFWVNTKAVTITGIAPKGFYGDRLSSTP
FT                   PDLYLPIESMPVLANAQHVHIPDRRWLYLIGRVKPGVAMAPLQAKISELVRQSFAATTI
FT                   FSDEHGKRALAKVHVVLSPGGAGIQDMQDSYASKLKLLMWISGLVLLIACANIANLLLV
FT                   RGMNRRAEMSVRTALGAMRTRIVRQLLTESIVLSIISGIVGLIVAYAGTRMLLAMAFPG
FT                   AQAVPIDASPSGVVLAFAFGVSLLTGILFGVAPAWITSKANPADALRSGTRTTTSGASL
FT                   LQRSLIVLQSALALVLLVGAGMFIQSLNKLRNIDLKLNSTNRYIIHFNPQAAGYSPAQV
FT                   ETLYRTIEERFHAIPGVQKVGISAYTPMEADNWGDGVQIQGQPDHHNWASWVRGNAEYL
FT                   DSVGTHVLIGRGITTQDTSTSPAVAVVNQSFVQKFFKPGENPVGRRFGSPGPVSSGDFE
FT                   IVGVVEDTAYNSATWKNHAMYFIPMTQRIPESARQRPIEKDTGLYAGAIVIHTERPMDN
FT                   IQSLARQTLAAINPNLSVVKFQTFDEQIADRFTQDRMVTRLMTLFSILALLLATLGLYG
FT                   VTSYTVARRTSEIGIRMALGANRSSVVGMIMRGAMLQTAIGLAAIGIPVAWFCVRYIES
FT                   QLYETKGMSLAVLTIATLTLTAAAAAAGLIPAQRAASTNPSQALRTE"
FT   gene            47187..48182
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0049"
FT   CDS_pept        47187..48182
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0049"
FT                   /product="amidohydrolase 2"
FT                   /note="PFAM: amidohydrolase 2; KEGG: rsc:RCFBP_11283
FT                   putative amidohydrolase/decarboxylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0049"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80890"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8UY80"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032465"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UY80"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF04909"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80890.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIIGIEEHFLSPDVRAAWAAAASAGQDAGESLHFGEMQDRLEEL
FT                   GEERLAKMDESGVDVQVLSLTSPGLHNLAPAEGISLARRTNDLIAATIARHPDRFDGFA
FT                   TIPTTAPEEAVKELERSVRDLGLKGGMLFGRTGEKNLDHPDFWPIFEAAAHLRIPLFIH
FT                   PQTPSRAVREAYYSGFDPQVDLAFATFGLGWHYDCGIQFLRLALAGVFDRFPDLQIILG
FT                   HWGELVLFYAERLKAFSRVTKLQRSVVDTMRENLYVTSSGMFSESNFRHAVEVVGIDRV
FT                   LFSTDYPYQYRPGGGPKNFLEQLPVSHDDKEKIAHANWERLTKGIRRAQA"
FT   gene            complement(48207..48722)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0050"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(48207..48722)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0050"
FT                   /product="Endoribonuclease L-PSP"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Endoribonuclease L-PSP; KEGG: cak:Caul_1381
FT                   endoribonuclease L-PSP"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80891"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006175"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035959"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UY81"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF01042"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80891.1"
FT                   /translation="MGWPFQGYLGRMTTKHLLLLTVALVGPMTVSAQNTKRIPLPASQN
FT                   PSNADLPISAAVWAGDTLYVSGWLDPELKIHTDTTSQTVGLIKDIQKFLESQKLTLSDV
FT                   VMMHVYLGGDPAKDGKMDFAGMMAGYTQFFGTKDQPNKPARSTVQVILPAGARGALIEI
FT                   DLVAVRPK"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(48624..48722)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0050"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.983) with cleavage site probability 0.977 at
FT                   residue 33"
FT   gene            complement(48772..49350)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0051"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(48772..49350)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0051"
FT                   /product="regulatory protein TetR"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein TetR; KEGG:
FT                   aba:Acid345_3089 TetR family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0051"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80892"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8UY82"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036271"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UY82"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00440"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80892.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKSVAQKPARKPRSDAQRNRERILDVAKQVFTLRGADASMDEIA
FT                   KRAKIGPGTLYRHFPTRDDLLATVYLAEVEKLAEAQRRFSAELPPIEALRAWMQVFIDY
FT                   IAAKRIIAPALNAMAGGPSKVYQQSTRMMEEAANALGARAVASGDLRADVAAMDLLRAV
FT                   YGLSTGGGAEDWPARARTFVDILLQGSRP"
FT   gene            49467..50447
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0052"
FT   CDS_pept        49467..50447
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0052"
FT                   /product="short-chain dehydrogenase/reductase SDR"
FT                   /note="PFAM: short-chain dehydrogenase/reductase SDR; KEGG:
FT                   cse:Cseg_3401 short-chain dehydrogenase/reductase SDR"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0052"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80893"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UY83"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00106"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80893.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAKFGAKSTTDEVLAGVDLKGKRILVTGVSAGIGVETARALLAH
FT                   GADVVGTARDLEKARKATAESSKIAAEKGTSFELIELDLASLKSVRAAADKLVADGRLF
FT                   DVVIANAGVMATPLEKTEDGFETQFGTNHLGHFVFVNRIAKLIKDGGRLVNLSSSGHRF
FT                   SDVDLNDPNFETTPYEPFLGYGRSKTANILFAVEFDRRHRDRGVRATAVHPGGILTELA
FT                   RHMPEGAIQAWIQQIQEQRAAAGDPPFEMKSVPQGAATSVWAGVVAPADEVGGKYCEDC
FT                   QVAELLPADAQVTTISRGVRAYALNPETAKALWKKSEEMVGETFA"
FT   gene            50634..51806
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0053"
FT   CDS_pept        50634..51806
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0053"
FT                   /product="phosphoserine aminotransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.6.1.52"
FT                   /note="manually curated; TIGRFAM: phosphoserine
FT                   aminotransferase; KEGG: rce:RC1_1788 phosphoserine
FT                   aminotransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0053"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80894"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8UY84"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022278"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UY84"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR01365"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80894.1"
FT                   /translation="MKELVTRPANLPTNPHFSSGPCAKRPGWSLSSLSDALVGRSHRSK
FT                   RGKEKLQEVIELSREILGIPSDYRIGIVPGSDTGAIEMALWSMLGARGVDVLAWESFGK
FT                   EWVTDITKQLKLTDVNVFEAPYGELPNLDQVDSSRDIVFTWNGTTSGVRVPNGDWISET
FT                   REGLTFCDATSAVFAMDLPWKLLDVTTWSWQKVLGGEGAHGMIVLSPRAVERLTSYKSP
FT                   RPLPKIFRLAKGNELIEGIFSGETINTPSMLAVEDALDGLRWAKSIGGISELIGRSERN
FT                   LKAISAWQQASSWAAFLATDPATRSSTSICLTINDPDFVKWDSKKQATFLKSMTGLIEK
FT                   EGAGFDIASYRDAPLGLRIWGGATVETSDIQYLLEWLDYAFKTTKSGMLA"
FT   gene            51897..52397
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0054"
FT   CDS_pept        51897..52397
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0054"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: lbz:LbrM09_V2.1290 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0054"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80895"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8UY85"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UY85"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:LbrM09_V2.1290"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80895.1"
FT                   /translation="MARDYQIDETETELRLHVPPPNATWKVAVATISASASLWYGGVCF
FT                   YLSLARSESSFSFLYYIACSILLVITSLALRVLYRQLAKKEVTFERHVIGIDYRILGMR
FT                   VQRQWFSVYRVQEWVIVPERDGRRLMLAIRYQDRVVTVVDTLDSDLWLALVVRMQRKEF
FT                   VYV"
FT   gene            52586..54316
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0055"
FT   CDS_pept        52586..54316
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0055"
FT                   /product="Peptide-N(4)-(N-acetyl-beta-glucosaminyl)asparagine
FT                   amidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.1.52"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aca:ACP_2664 putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0055"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80896"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8UY86"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021102"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UY86"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PRIAM:3.5.1.52"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80896.1"
FT                   /translation="MGVSVRFRAAFFQTVIAAGICVPGLYVPGVAGAQVVTVPTTPVVG
FT                   SSNPATAEPLVTRPSTKPCTVTLYSNEAFNDYAAHPLTYTPPSACSGPWAKVVLNLDFT
FT                   VTAGRQYDRTASLYLGNANIYYGTTAEPRAALSPSWHVERDVTDLSAIFRTAQTGNAII
FT                   YNIFNSTYNGGIYGTATLQFYPANLRNLPADAPDLVVPVSGANSPYELDTTSSVLSTTV
FT                   TLPRNLTKAYLDVIAQSQSGDEFWYLGVPNDVAGELETYGGTAFRETEITIDGRAAGVA
FT                   PVSPWIYTGGIDPYLWEPIPGVETLNFKPYRVDLTPFAGLLSDGKPHTIGISVYNANSF
FT                   FLATANLLLFRDKLRAETGGDVLENTLSAEPVPYVVTNLTTANGATTGTVTVGSKRKFT
FT                   VKGYVNTGLGRVETTVEATVDFNSNQTFNVATAGVPEYQNVDQTSTVDSKTTTKLGILS
FT                   EQVAKHWSFPLKLDYTFLQNTDGTYTQIVSADQQHEVSESKTLNGFPLASSETVEEVKS
FT                   KDTEVYNSTLTAVLAVGPTASSSSFLSKDSTGYCWSRSLTSQQRVLTSVQDNKSCLAKY
FT                   "
FT   gene            54329..55666
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0056"
FT   CDS_pept        54329..55666
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0056"
FT                   /product="amidohydrolase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: amidohydrolase; KEGG: aba:Acid345_2377
FT                   amidohydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0056"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80897"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8UY87"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UY87"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF01979"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80897.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGNSGLLATVATMANSFRHGLWSTAIFAAVAFAYPAHAQQNQPI
FT                   TILHAAHLLDVQAGALISPGEVLVRGERIAEAGRTVTHPAGATTVDLGQATLMPGLIDA
FT                   HVHLFLHPGDEDMQTVRESVPERTILAALAAREDLMAGFTAERDMGTEGAGSADTAVRD
FT                   AINHGLIPGPRLRISGNAISILGGHEDAIHFNPDEHISSNADYANSTDELIATIRRQIK
FT                   AGADNIKIYETGRDQGGPDGRLHTPFQFTESQLTAAIDEAGRQGIPVAVHATGEPGTLY
FT                   AAKAGVASIDHAYQISDETMRVMREKKIFAVPTFTVSEYFAAHSSTSAGMEAEQTLITL
FT                   HNAEFKRQLAAGVPMAVGSDVGPFPHGTQARELELMVQNGMSAADVLRADLLHGARLLN
FT                   WADSIGQLKPGFYADVIAIDGNPLQDISAVARVRFVMKNGIIYRRP"
FT   gene            complement(55799..56743)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0057"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(55799..56743)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0057"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: LysR substrate-binding; regulatory protein
FT                   LysR; KEGG: aba:Acid345_4580 LysR family transcriptional
FT                   regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0057"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80898"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8UY88"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UY88"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF03466"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80898.1"
FT                   /translation="MELRHLRYFIAVAEEGSLTNAAERRLHTAQPSLSRQIRDLEMEVG
FT                   VKLLERRARGIELTAAGRIFLDHARLALMQIDLACEAARGTEQPGKPGFVIGFLPGQEV
FT                   IWLSESLRILREEAPGVEVTLSTKSSPELAHALMQGKIDVALLRRETRTAGLSFKFLVK
FT                   EPLVAILPCRHRLARHKSVRPEDLCRENFISTARAAPVLKTVIDDYAAKMGIPLKQISD
FT                   AETLSGGMSLVASTGGFTLLPLYVRNALIPAVVARPLHGDVPTIDLVMGYNKSNTSPLL
FT                   KRFLLRVDELVSRTPQPEYSLRSPRRGGGNPSA"
FT   gene            56874..57578
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0058"
FT   CDS_pept        56874..57578
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0058"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aba:Acid345_4581 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0058"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80899"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UY89"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:Acid345_4581"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80899.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTKNKPSIVFVHGIWADGSSFSKLIPALQAEGHQVLAAQYGLDT
FT                   LAGDVAAAHRTIARVSGPTILVGHSYGGTVITHAGVNPQVAGLVYVAALAPDADETSQS
FT                   QQAKFPTTEVFSYAEITDGRAWMKPEGIEHFAGDLSPEEQKVVWATHAPCAAQLFAEKG
FT                   EGIGWKSKPTWYVVAKNDRTVHPELQRFVAKRMGATTTEANSSHVPMLSQPELVLDVIR
FT                   SAIKTVEENVNA"
FT   gene            58054..58416
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0059"
FT   CDS_pept        58054..58416
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0059"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator PadR family protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: transcriptional regulator PadR family protein;
FT                   KEGG: gvi:glr0686 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0059"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80900"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UY90"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF03551"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80900.1"
FT                   /translation="MANSHRFDDDLLEKLPLPTASFFVLFALAEEEKHGYRIMQDIREL
FT                   SEGTFTMGPATLYTTIKKLTDQGLISETLTTIEDRRRTYVLTSTGKRLLGAEFQRQQAV
FT                   LNLARSRKLLKIGDQK"
FT   gene            58413..59558
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0060"
FT   CDS_pept        58413..59558
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0060"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: hau:Haur_1044 alpha/beta hydrolase fold"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80901"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UY91"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:Haur_1044"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80901.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRLDQLHSFLFDRLLMFQSDDLIAHYGDEMRLVFRDELERARQQ
FT                   GTHEILRVWWEVVRETVVLSAPRCLERAQLVMAATTVACTLTLGTALGFCRVGNSSIVH
FT                   ACAQERPVSPAPTQQHELSRLVQLPTGQHMFLECSGDQDAVPTVILATGRGLGTADAWA
FT                   KVQERVRPTIRICSYDALGAGRSDHLPNEAPPQRRPIDEVISDAHAFFESAHLKQPFVL
FT                   VGASDGGILLRRYQQAYSHEIAGLVFVDSAHEEQEWRMAAISNQLDPKWNDPTFQRDNG
FT                   YLPDHQKLAWHADIPLIVLERTEKVPASVFPMLNPQQLDALNAEWHDHQIDLAKRSRYG
FT                   QLRAITDSGHFMHQQKPDAVAEAIQDLVQQVQAKTRCARCS"
FT   gene            59920..60888
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0061"
FT   CDS_pept        59920..60888
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0061"
FT                   /product="cysteine dioxygenase type I"
FT                   /note="KEGG: tpr:Tpau_4148 cysteine dioxygenase type I;
FT                   PFAM: cysteine dioxygenase type I; SMART: Rhodanese domain
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0061"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80902"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8UY92"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010300"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036873"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UY92"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF05995"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80902.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLATEEVLAQDTRNTVIAAEIPSGTLSKTPAELADIVSTFASSV
FT                   GWMDRVRLRTEDRWYERLYHGPDYDIWAISWMPGQSTGFHDHGESSGAFVVATGILQEH
FT                   RHGEQPLAIPPGQPRTFGPDYTHDVRNVYLAPAISIHAYSPPLNEMNEYELHGDQLVPR
FT                   EVASERVETLDRETHGQEWQVQRSKPAARTGATSIEQVLSAARARLQRLSPEEAHDAVA
FT                   NAGAVLVDIRPEAQRAIEGSIPGALLVERNVLEWRFDPASSARLPVATDHDLQVIVFCS
FT                   EGYTSSLAAAALQDLGLWRATDIVGGFHAWHAKGLRIVPPR"
FT   gene            complement(60905..62800)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0062"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(60905..62800)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0062"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ana:all3346 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0062"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80903"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UY93"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:all3346"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80903.1"
FT                   /translation="MANDAGFAAAVTIRQQVLHDKLTATYANGQFPTTLNYPLLGGPPD
FT                   ASISLFLGEPDIACEGATNLLVVTVPVWGGVTVTETVPVTVQIKGLIEVTLVPDFQLIT
FT                   ASDGTQTAQLNPATTIAVRTWTATVTSADPPPDVASYVTGDMFRVRLQTEISLALLTGI
FT                   ISLPQIPIDYLHGIPAFVAENGISSVAVDGALLLGFAVESDSPTGPLQGDVTALTDFAG
FT                   SFALAAFVNPLAAPLFFSDVQDALSSAASSQGATLDTGSLSVTLADGHAHVTGKLDATG
FT                   GTLNFSFDILPHMENFSGPGAEWVAYTTEHWVDDPRVRLVKPRSWPALWFTTGNAQSEV
FT                   DASWWVDALEVLTVGFLLLVFLPKFSNAEGSFDNKVDDRPPNAPYPRVQHTAAPAGGIV
FT                   LRIALDSFELAADGISVGVHESAKPTTIAVTGPAIIPSSYATEVLHYTLRLPSGALPAD
FT                   PTLRVAWTLTDATSGVVLASEDDKVADPSPGFEFQPSSFVSTSKFEVQGRLYRLFGTET
FT                   ADVGSAATSLQVRGALAPAAYVSWRAQSVKPRVGFDTTSGLWQYGGDAHVQRQSKWHRT
FT                   DAPCQAASKGVNYAGRYEPQYANTLPFHLKDLVQSRQVLCDYCFFGGPAGTNARL"
FT   gene            62985..63914
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0063"
FT   CDS_pept        62985..63914
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0063"
FT                   /product="alpha/beta hydrolase fold protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: alpha/beta hydrolase fold; KEGG: cpi:Cpin_7140
FT                   alpha/beta hydrolase fold protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0063"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80904"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8UY94"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UY94"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00561"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80904.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVIGNIHELRKMLLERSMMNAKVLLILLALFLPVATTAQTPSQT
FT                   SYLPSPATSGTFTHNGVRLYYEVYGAGEPLLLVHGNGGSIADFKAQITFFRARYKVIAM
FT                   DSRDQGRSANSPGPINYEKMTSDLAALLDYLHTGPVNVLGWSDGAIEALELGMDHPEKV
FT                   KKIAAMAANLDPDGAVPEIVAMVKQSIASAPTSVKESPEGKRELKVAQMLLDEPHISVA
FT                   SLEKITAPTLILASDHDLIRDEHTLTIYHHIPNGELVIFPNATHLVPYDDPATFNATVD
FT                   RFFTTPFVKKDRIQDTMKSVQAMRSSQH"
FT   sig_peptide     62985..63104
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0063"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.963) with cleavage site probability 0.934 at
FT                   residue 40"
FT   gene            complement(64147..65781)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0064"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(64147..65781)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0064"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bgl:bglu_2g04620 putative membrane-anchored
FT                   cell surface protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0064"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80905"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015943"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UY95"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:bglu_2g04620"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80905.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNQESNAVKGLLKKRERCTFLLGAVPFGLFLLAGCGSGTHAAVS
FT                   TPVTVSGAITPTVTVTASPAGSISMAQPLSVAVAVTSSSATPQGSVVLSSGNYASFPAS
FT                   ISAGQAVIHVPAGLLAVGTDTLTANFTPSNVSSFNSASGTADVTVTDADAATPVVTASS
FT                   VLYSTGGYGSPFRALPLASGNVLVSVTAATSGMLVFVPAAGGGLKLSCFNFVRPSFVQD
FT                   GASDLGMNLTPNGAGVAATLGVDGAIFYNLSTLQTCTSTGLQVSQGPLASHQGSFDVVV
FT                   TPDGKYAFVANEFGVAAGATTEGNIGVVALQYDSTGVVTTGTLLGQVSTGGQGIAGVTI
FT                   SPDGSRLYVTSEVAGASSKAAGTGNPVLTKSNCTEQAGVAPHDNGLLTVIDVAAAEASP
FT                   SSSAIVATVNAGCTPVRAVETTDGSTLWVSARGDNRVLALSTGMLETNPDNALLGYADT
FT                   GGTEPVGLRLFDGGKLLAVANSNRFEAGTTANATILSVAVPAKASVVQTIPTGLFPREI
FT                   TVGSDDRTLYLTNYNSGSLQVVTTTVQ"
FT   gene            66090..66581
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0065"
FT   CDS_pept        66090..66581
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0065"
FT                   /product="Glyoxalase/bleomycin resistance
FT                   protein/dioxygenase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Glyoxalase/bleomycin resistance
FT                   protein/dioxygenase; KEGG: sdn:Sden_1377
FT                   glyoxalase/bleomycin resistance protein/dioxygenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0065"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80906"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8UY96"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037523"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041581"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UY96"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00903"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80906.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTQRRKVLVALTAAAGSALLPGTFAAAEQTPAASPVKETVTGIG
FT                   GVFFRAHDPKTLAHWYQDHLGISVTPQSNNDPVWNQQAGQTVFSPFPETTKYFGDATKQ
FT                   WMINFRVADLDRMVRQLEAAGIAVKVDPTTYPNGRFARIHDPEGNPIELWQPMHAKDAS
FT                   "
FT   sig_peptide     66090..66176
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0065"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.833 at
FT                   residue 29"
FT   gene            66586..66795
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0066"
FT   CDS_pept        66586..66795
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0066"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: nml:Namu_0692 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0066"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80907"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8UY97"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UY97"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:Namu_0692"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80907.1"
FT                   /translation="MANRKSVLLSLVLTFFLGPFDMLYSTVPGALIMLVLYVALGIVTL
FT                   GWAIAVLHPIAMIWGAVAADRANR"
FT   gene            complement(66835..66981)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0067"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(66835..66981)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0067"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0067"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80908"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UY98"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:Prodigal:1.4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80908.1"
FT                   /translation="MCFAHNPHIAKSAMYGAPGFVGFLGFCLYEEADLFALLREDKGRV
FT                   GGS"
FT   gene            67110..67532
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0068"
FT   CDS_pept        67110..67532
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0068"
FT                   /product="Glyoxalase/bleomycin resistance
FT                   protein/dioxygenase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Glyoxalase/bleomycin resistance
FT                   protein/dioxygenase; KEGG: rle:pRL110343 hypothetical
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0068"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80909"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8UY99"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004360"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037523"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UY99"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00903"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80909.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDELKQTTPRPTLTSSEPQLFVADLTTSRDFYTHKLGFAIAFLY
FT                   GDPPNYGQVFRDSACLNLRLIREPIFAGDARKREHLLSASITVATANEIKQLFLEYQAA
FT                   GVSFHQALKEEPWGATTFVVSDPDENLILFAGPAAD"
FT   gene            complement(67598..68515)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0069"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(67598..68515)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0069"
FT                   /product="Xylose isomerase domain-containing protein TIM
FT                   barrel"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Xylose isomerase domain-containing protein TIM
FT                   barrel; KEGG: pzu:PHZ_c2156 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0069"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80910"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8UYA0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013022"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036237"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UYA0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF01261"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80910.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAQLSRRTFLAQAATAVVLSAAHTHKAWAAEEEKVGLQLYTVGT
FT                   ALTEDPAGTLKKVKAIGFEEVEVAGFAKLTPKALRGLIDDAGLQCPAAHLQFGFEETGK
FT                   VLEQANDLRVSYAASSILLPGAPVAGGIAAVLGQLNKLTADDFKKIAERANQIGEQAKK
FT                   AGVQFAYHNHTHEFRDLGGGKTGYEILLAETEPALVQFEADCGWMITAGAHPVEYFRRV
FT                   PERFRMIHIKDFPASTKVTTEMGGPNMPHPTQLGQGHIDYKPVIAAARRAGVKHFFVEQ
FT                   DPPMVGLTALEAAAIDYKYVRSVF"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(68423..68515)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0069"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.999) with cleavage site probability 0.996 at
FT                   residue 31"
FT   gene            68991..72665
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0070"
FT   CDS_pept        68991..72665
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0070"
FT                   /product="TonB-dependent receptor plug"
FT                   /note="PFAM: TonB-dependent receptor plug; KEGG:
FT                   aca:ACP_0067 putative Oar protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80911"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8UYA1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013784"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039426"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UYA1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF07715"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80911.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNFNREQACCIAQSSKPIKLFKTSQKKSLSHRHQVRSSYSFESI
FT                   YFAFIFAIILSLFGGTAAHAQLDQGTLAGTVHDSTGAVIPNATVTLVDEATGLSLVRTA
FT                   DSEGIFTFTPIKIGSYKVTVSAQGFSKAEQKGLVVNASARIQVPITLAAGSVTQTVEVT
FT                   TDPAALQTDNSSTGATIPAAAIVQTPLVNRNPIFIAQLTPGVAPAAQGTRGTNGGDFSA
FT                   NGQRTGQNNYIFDGVDNNAMLVDEPSGAMYVIKPIPESLAEFKVQTSSYNAELGRAAGA
FT                   VVIASMKSGSNQIHGTLWEYWRNDILNARDFFQATKPKYRQNQFGAAIGGPILKNKLFF
FT                   FGDVEGNRVIFGQSSINTVPTLKMRAGDFSELLSAANTGGNPKTLYPAGTNSSINPNPV
FT                   PIQYNGQINVIDPKLIDPVAQGLFNLLPAPNFGAPGQTYSNYQFQGGAKDNTVQYDGRL
FT                   DWNLSQKDQIFTKYSVVNQQQTYPSPFGILDGSGFGTSGNVTDKARQFTLSETHFFTST
FT                   LANEFRVGYNWINAQYAQPNANTDLSPQFGLGGIPFETGNGGLPFFDFGGGQNLGTSTN
FT                   PNPTSFGSAQYLPTNEFENVAQLLDNVSKTFGKHSMKVGFNLQRIRIQTLQIPQARGYY
FT                   DFNGKYTQDQARQANSGFGGADFLLDQMNTASVSNFSLVHDQRWYRSAYFQDDWRVSQK
FT                   LTLNMGVRYDYFQPFVELDGRQANFLIDFSNNTATYLLPNKAKQYPLPQAFLNELAANN
FT                   VPVVYDSNPALTDAQKLNFGPRLGFAYSANDKLVIRGGYGIFFGGFENVGFSPNLALNA
FT                   PFLFTSNFSSGGCAPGNCATNGITLENGFSAALSAGLSNFITTPGINMYPKTLKTAYTQ
FT                   GFNLAVQQQLPHDSTVTVGYVGALGVHITSNPSANQIPNLLPPGASVQNARPFNQFAGG
FT                   SYEANDGNSNFHSLQVIGEHRSKGGLYFMANYTWSKSLDDTTQPLGGTNGSNYRNWRQL
FT                   GFGFDYGPTATDTRHRFVLNAQYQLPVGHGRRFLNQSRVVDALVGGFNLGLLFRVETGQ
FT                   PNLVTAGNNPTNGVGNADAVRIGDPFATGGSNPDPSVVCATKTRTVKTWINPCAYTNPP
FT                   VAVAAPAPGATLGPNQVSIGDHGGIAAYGPPLRQVIYGPGYNRVDLSLSKNFVLWRETR
FT                   LEFRADLYNALNTPTYGPPNTTVGSGFGQISSTRFGGSGIAAEAPDARVAQLSAKFHF"
FT   gene            72780..73022
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0071"
FT   CDS_pept        72780..73022
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0071"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="manually curated; KEGG: mbt:JTY_1276 hypothetical
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0071"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80912"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UYA2"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:JTY_1276"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80912.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTTLTIDDDVAALLKREMRRSGEPMKQAINRCLRTALAVKSTEP
FT                   APKFKVQSRKLGLLPGMSYDNLEAVLDQLDRESQK"
FT   gene            73019..73456
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0072"
FT   CDS_pept        73019..73456
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0072"
FT                   /product="PIN domain protein family protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sfu:Sfum_0894 PilT domain-containing protein;
FT                   TIGRFAM: PIN domain protein family protein; PFAM: PilT
FT                   protein domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0072"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80913"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8UYA3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002716"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006226"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022907"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029060"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UYA3"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00028"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80913.1"
FT                   /translation="MILLDANLLIYAYDEAAPHHKRSSKWIERIFSSREPVLIPVAAIM
FT                   AFLRIMTHQALPGPRFSMEEGIGIVDEWFSLSHVSIAITGNEHWNYLRQTLTDGQARSS
FT                   LVTDSHLAALAIENGATLCSVDRDFARFPGLRWVDPLTETS"
FT   gene            73453..74187
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0073"
FT   CDS_pept        73453..74187
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0073"
FT                   /product="lipoate-protein ligase B"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.181"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: lipoate-protein ligase B; KEGG:
FT                   aca:ACP_2861 lipoate-protein ligase B; PFAM: biotin/lipoate
FT                   A/B protein ligase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0073"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80914"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8UYA4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000544"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020605"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UYA4"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00214"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80914.1"
FT                   /translation="MILNLLQLGRIPYTEGIRVMNEVVALRKQQQIGDTLLLLEHPPVL
FT                   TLGRNSTRANILASDELLAAKGAEIHEINRGGDVTYHGPGQLVGYPIFDLRGDDLPGKK
FT                   GPHLGPVDFVRLMEEALIRTCSDFGVLAQRICKRTGVWTMAGPSIQEKKIAAIGIHVSQ
FT                   AVTSHGFALNVTTDLRDFEWIVPCGITDRQVTSLELEVAEEFPLRPTLANASNSIASRF
FT                   GHVFNRQILQVETLDQLLGQTA"
FT   gene            74296..76281
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0074"
FT   CDS_pept        74296..76281
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0074"
FT                   /product="2-oxoglutarate dehydrogenase, E2 component,
FT                   dihydrolipoamide succinyltransferase"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aca:ACP_2354 putative dihydrolipoamide
FT                   acetyltransferase; TIGRFAM: 2-oxoglutarate dehydrogenase,
FT                   E2 component, dihydrolipoamide succinyltransferase; PFAM:
FT                   catalytic domain-containing protein of components of
FT                   various dehydrogenase complexes; biotin/lipoyl attachment
FT                   domain-containing protein; E3 binding domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0074"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80915"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8UYA5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004167"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011053"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014276"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023213"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036625"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UYA5"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR02927"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80915.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTNVVMPQMGESITEGTLTKWLKQVGDTVARDEPIFEISTDKVD
FT                   AEIPSPIAGKLMEIKVQEGATVEVNTVVAVMAEEGSAATSAPAAASSATGSATPGVPVP
FT                   AAPPADAQKDATPAAPAAAPAAAANTDVPMPQMGESITEGTITKWLKKVGDTVQRDEPL
FT                   FEISTDKVDAEIPSPVAGTLVEIKATEGQTVAVNSIVAVIGGAAGAATSTPAAAPQADG
FT                   ASTPAAAPAQDGGSTEVVMPQMGESITEGTITKWLKKVGDTVQRDEPIFEISTDKVDAE
FT                   IPSPVAGTLTEIKAAEGTTVAINTVVAIIGGAAGSAPAAKPAAAAPTQAPAAPGDPKPA
FT                   APAASASVGETPRSSPLVRKIAKENAVDLHQVPGTGPAGRITKTDILGHLQNPAAAAKP
FT                   AAAAPVAAAAPVAAPAKPAAPAAAQPQPGELVPMTKMRSIIAQRMIESKHTNAHVHTVF
FT                   KVDMTRIARIRDKEKNKYEQRNGVKLTYMPFITRAAVVALSKHPIVNSAIEGGNAIRYN
FT                   KNINIGIAVALDWGLIVPVLKQTEEKNFLGIARGIVDLANRARNKKLAPDDVSGGTFTL
FT                   TNSGIFGEQFGTPIIAQPQSAILGIGGLNKEPLVIQDQDGGDVIAIRYIQRFTLGFDHR
FT                   IIDGSDAGKFMTDFKNVLENWSEDIG"
FT   gene            complement(76385..77083)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0075"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(76385..77083)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0075"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: kcr:Kcr_0456 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0075"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80916"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036918"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UYA6"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:Kcr_0456"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80916.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNTYTYPTEYFLREGRENLESCLNAALESAAAHSAEKVVIFTSA
FT                   GLGVRKALEAIDSNERYANLKIIAVTFPSNTTLPAGSPQDHLISPETAASLTNRGIPIV
FT                   RAHLPFAPVKAHHEGHGLLGQDFSLLGNALNMFCGSMSLCVQAVLLACDAGHIELGEHV
FT                   VAMTSDTAILARAAGTSRLLTDLIIREIICKPVLLTISKSEKLEDETATESAQPEEVSI
FT                   PILDLEASSD"
FT   gene            complement(77080..77595)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0076"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(77080..77595)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0076"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: rci:RCIX1375 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0076"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80917"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UYA7"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:RCIX1375"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80917.1"
FT                   /translation="MRPDNCSYQEYAAWFISECNALPLDPGWTVVGPFCDPTSADDVAP
FT                   WNSDFAIIFENDRYVRVGEYFRELPKPNSGKGALSEFRYHYGPCNRNRDTDGFPKFRRE
FT                   VDLRIDIDTRNGRHAHYNGENHIPEDRLTGLDFGTLEPFKFVRAVIAHRQGNVPLIDIL
FT                   GFTVERSS"
FT   gene            complement(77585..77902)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0077"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(77585..77902)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0077"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: isc:IscW_ISCW009365 centrosome-associated
FT                   protein CEP250, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0077"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80918"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UYA8"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:IscW_ISCW009365"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80918.1"
FT                   /translation="MLMKRRRSGSISEVIAGMNELAVSYGLPNGRYDALLSEEMDEFDA
FT                   LKWVTLSAQRETLLRLEDEKADATRARAAASDPFAGVYKLKRSAPVALTNSPAKLEKLA
FT                   A"
FT   gene            78397..79449
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0078"
FT   CDS_pept        78397..79449
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0078"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: eok:G2583_5107 DEAD/DEAH box helicase domain
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0078"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80919"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8UYA9"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UYA9"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:G2583_5107"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80919.1"
FT                   /translation="MDPAIFSLALLSDSLLSCYGLVVLNSVRLRVDMQIAERIKDFFSG
FT                   KSTWQAFVAVAAAFVAFLGIAFKYFDFDKSLALWLSHVVSTDQTTHEPSVKTWFLLILA
FT                   LLLLGALGALLSLVFALKLYFTQAVSERGFDELMVAVRQIRDQGKQTKVKAWESLSFRY
FT                   LIDKDFSGSLTRNSVMKAVTAPVHFWESVTTAADEADAASSLSALQYKVRDLSSPGCNI
FT                   VYLPSENEKRRKRACLFFLPPIQPGEKRKFEITFQWPGLFRRLKSVSEDIEFSALTQEE
FT                   LPLYRLEVYLQEGTGHRLDCQITGPYHVTQKLTASPYDDGRGWRGYGYIYEVTNIPAGQ
FT                   AKFILNTRLV"
FT   gene            complement(79747..80907)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0079"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(79747..80907)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0079"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylaminoimidazole carboxylase, ATPase
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.21"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: phosphoribosylaminoimidazole carboxylase,
FT                   ATPase subunit; KEGG: aca:ACP_2355
FT                   phosphoribosylaminoimidazole carboxylase, ATPase subunit;
FT                   PFAM: ATP-dependent carboxylate-amine ligase domain protein
FT                   ATP-grasp"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0079"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80920"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8UYB0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003135"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005875"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011054"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016185"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040686"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UYB0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR01161"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80920.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAILPGATIGIFGGGQLGRMMAMAARAMGYKVHVLDPDPACPAG
FT                   YVVDELIEAGWKDTWAAANLARECAVVTLEIEQVLIASLDAAAKFAPVRPGSAMLAIIQ
FT                   DRTEQKDWLLRNGFPVGRYRVCRTLEQLREAVEALGGKCFVKSAMGGYDGRGQAKIGFA
FT                   AGATAEDEITEAWDDLRGGPCVAEQALALKQEISVMVARSPRGEVTVFPAAENHHEHQI
FT                   LEWSVIPAGISTEIEARARKIAGEIADAFNLEGLLAVEIFLTEEGELLVNELAPRPHNS
FT                   YHGSERACVTGQFEQAIRAVCDLPLGDVSLVQPTAIANLLGEVWLDESGEAREPKFDEA
FT                   LAVPGVRLHLYEKLTPRRGRKMGHLSAVGASAGEALERVLEAKGRL"
FT   gene            complement(80904..81404)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0080"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(80904..81404)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0080"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylaminoimidazole carboxylase,
FT                   catalytic subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.21"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: phosphoribosylaminoimidazole carboxylase,
FT                   catalytic subunit; KEGG: aca:ACP_2356
FT                   phosphoribosylaminoimidazole carboxylase, catalytic
FT                   subunit; PFAM:
FT                   1-(5-phosphoribosyl)-5-amino-4-imidazole-carboxylate (AIR)
FT                   carboxylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80921"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8UYX6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024694"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033747"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035893"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UYX6"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR01162"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80921.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKPLIGVVMGSSSDYAVMRETVALLEEFGVPHEAKVVSAHRTPD
FT                   LLFQYAASARGRGLKVIIAGAGGAAHLPGMLAAKTIIPVLGVPVPATALQGMDALLSIV
FT                   QMPKGVPVGTMAIGRSGAANAALLAIAMLAVEDAALGDKLQAWRDARAEQVMAETLPPE
FT                   SAE"
FT   gene            81659..82738
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0081"
FT   CDS_pept        81659..82738
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0081"
FT                   /product="Integrase catalytic region"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Integrase catalytic region; KEGG:
FT                   rpf:Rpic12D_3165 integrase catalytic region"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0081"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80922"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8UYX7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001584"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001598"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025246"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UYX7"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00665"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80922.1"
FT                   /translation="MGNCYVQLDDFERVVIQSQLQMGWRPASIAAGLQRSRSTVTRELR
FT                   RNGWKRSCESSAQSRRWGNGGYVARRAGQRARQAHRKPRVERKLVPGTPLWTEVRRYLH
FT                   QRLSPFQIASTLSRMPEPVRISHETIYTALYAMPRGELRTELLRLLRRKRPQRGTRDPN
FT                   RHQRPFVDGMTLIDERPTEVDERLVPGHWEGDLIKGRMNRSRVGTLVERTTLFLALVKL
FT                   EDGRAETTANAFATILNRFQSPMRLTLTYDQGREMAQHRTLTEKSGVKVYFAHPHSPWE
FT                   RGINENTNGLVREYLPKGQDLSVYSQQQLDEIAMQLNARIRKSLGNKAPAELFLPQGDF
FT                   DFVHFWQNPDKVKNVALGT"
FT   gene            82735..82992
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0082"
FT   CDS_pept        82735..82992
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0082"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: tgu:100219220 similar to DENN/MADD domain
FT                   containing 2C"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0082"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80923"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UYX8"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:100219220"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80923.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPPRFCPRAKRDLMCLGHIAKADFSAPFASLRSVEMTVAGAQKC
FT                   CLFERRERHPSRVEGGEPKPPSKPRATSRFLATKSVISNP"
FT   gene            complement(83037..83294)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0083"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(83037..83294)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0083"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aba:Acid345_4352 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0083"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80924"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UYX9"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:Acid345_4352"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80924.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFLKLFLRGLALLPSLIQGIEAIFGAKTGPQKKDAALSIASSAI
FT                   NVVDAVASKTIVDSGKFTKGLGMVIDGVVECLNASLWAKS"
FT   gene            complement(83319..83534)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0084"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(83319..83534)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0084"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aca:ACP_2357 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0084"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80925"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8UYY0"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UYY0"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:ACP_2357"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80925.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDFEGQVLADLSALKSQMNALLGVGQPGRLHLLEERVERHERTV
FT                   QRLKGMGGVLGILLTMFHVAIDFLRR"
FT   gene            complement(83544..85856)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0085"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(83544..85856)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0085"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aca:ACP_2358 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0085"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80926"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UYY1"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:ACP_2358"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80926.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLLIDNLDGQGVLDYSACLSPAGPLTVRRRLNAISECTATLCLV
FT                   PLGMAVPARRARVFVTTDAGNALFTGYLVSEPVPDFDEVATRSDASAFRLEALSDEWLL
FT                   DQQPVTQNGAVLSSTVGDVARTLALRSGSNMIDTSGATLATAVGVFHPQVGETVSANLG
FT                   AAAAGGYGSYRVLNGALSLAQAGTNTVDFTQSNGTPALRDLQFAQARTLVNDITVAGEM
FT                   EGTAYITEVFSGDGTTQAFQLAERPFALSDAVIVSDTFSSASFDTTVWKGTDPGSFLSL
FT                   TGAGLTMRGGNGFDGQTVLALIDSIEMAGTLVVEADGVLLNAGSDGVLCAFYSGQTVRA
FT                   DCIAGVSIRQTSGQTVAIALINGVESGTAMPIAAGHAYTFRVRVHCNETLRVLQTYSAR
FT                   VAGTVTQFGGGLVDGGLSIVIEARDQGLASSTAASILFDGTIPASPAVCRFAVVDAVQM
FT                   FGSVAAVSVERTGSAWVVSRHADGSEATRLLGAVGEGLDGSLSSGGLLTFYPGRIPAAG
FT                   EQVLVKYRRAARAIARLQDAASVAAEASTGLPGVAQWVGQVKSPVARGSADCENAAAAM
FT                   LATSSDRVAAMQGKCSADEVQAVADVWPGDLLKVYSAQGTCEVMVRAVTLTDGNAAPEW
FT                   IGYTMEFANDWAKNVSMTTSNALPADTEVPRLPSLGAASVLANLPDLKLVSASATVLQI
FT                   DSGLAPPEGGGVEVRRRDAGFGVSTGDDLVLRSPVRSFQIPRLAAREQFFIRMYDGSTP
FT                   PLYSRFSSAIYADVPVG"
FT   gene            complement(85866..86486)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0086"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(85866..86486)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0086"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aca:ACP_2359 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0086"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80927"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UYY2"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:ACP_2359"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80927.1"
FT                   /translation="MEHLCWCAGRRGNRQAQRSLSASTRAATSLVLTDASEFAAGDLVA
FT                   VDADYAGQTGYVGVGVSGAYVKSADAVANDSQYIRRITYNVGRVVSVSTNTLTLATPLL
FT                   AGAPDPTMKVAKIMGFLDREGGSFFHEWSALFVVDGVQGDRVLYHYPRLQIAEGAAEEA
FT                   VPLTGAMTMWRLAARFRALPVVDATDGEQALCFRSYLPAMRQT"
FT   gene            complement(86700..87167)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0087"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(86700..87167)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0087"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aca:ACP_2360 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0087"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80928"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UYY3"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:ACP_2360"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80928.1"
FT                   /translation="MQNTKDTFYLALRDRLALRNPTRTCVVRGQTRPAVLVEENELPTA
FT                   EAPESVYRLRWTKRTTDLQQPMPLDTALCEIRYRTTPYELDRGREIDAMDLDLDAILQP
FT                   RAIAKRSFSSTGATTLQTNLFWQETEARTTTKDGDRLAIIAVSAYREEGDL"
FT   gene            complement(87475..87852)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0088"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(87475..87852)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0088"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: mul:MUL_1194 acyl-CoA dehydrogenase FadE6"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0088"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80929"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UYY4"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:MUL_1194"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80929.1"
FT                   /translation="MRQNRGAAMRRVGLSTVRALGQGAVTLKIPVAVATGGDTVQLGLV
FT                   APQFTDVLIAEAIVRAGTVEMPADTVHSALSLSDVDAVVNSLSETGGIVVGEDWFTILG
FT                   VDIVSCFGEACLYRLQISPAK"
FT   gene            complement(87849..88469)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0089"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(87849..88469)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0089"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aca:ACP_2362 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0089"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80930"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8UYY5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UYY5"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:ACP_2362"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80930.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYLQAAEFEQFGLDADTTNDLVAAASAMVDGFCRRPGLAVQQYT
FT                   ERLRFARGGTSVWLSYLPLAIVAPATSALVQVRARLNLRRQSRFAGSWLQDEALAFALP
FT                   GTWSDLDVTSIDVSVTGELSIAPHLFGLVYDEAEITYTAGWSVIPDAVKVACAQIVRNA
FT                   QATPGLNVKGTKVDAMQMEYFSGVLVDDETKRLLKPFVAMRLG"
FT   gene            complement(88772..89734)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0090"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(88772..89734)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0090"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aba:Acid345_4360 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80931"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UYY6"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:Acid345_4360"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80931.1"
FT                   /translation="MTATFQDIHAAADFIGPGAIEVPQYQTEITDIVRRRGVFGQRIKQ
FT                   VPATGHPSRFFEQTGIPSPTPTAGFVDPRNIVATVVNPTRVERSVPLKALVAQLNYNLF
FT                   DLELGQQQSQFAYLQAKDLADTVEGVMRAHDVALWNGNDTSLSAPTTTQYFGAAAQIVA
FT                   SGNTTTVAVNASIVDAFKSTIALMVANSSFAVRPTAIYANPVLLDLIDREMKTEFNVVL
FT                   NTREIAAGVSVKTLSTQAGEIPLIPEWTLGTPGSGTAVLPAYIVTEDMIEYHWLTDPNP
FT                   RVFQLGTPGSLASQHVVVKFGGVVVKGANYAHYQVLVNR"
FT   gene            complement(90072..90347)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0091"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(90072..90347)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0091"
FT                   /product="putative ATP synthase subunit"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aca:ACP_2364 putative ATP synthase subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0091"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80932"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UYY7"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:ACP_2364"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80932.1"
FT                   /translation="MELNETNDVALVATVEDTLELRLEAAEAEIRALKATAETGRKTRS
FT                   TQTLTKPGVSAVETITASALDLALTSLSVEQRIAVKSELLRSGLLR"
FT   gene            complement(90338..90889)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0092"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(90338..90889)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0092"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aca:ACP_2365 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0092"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80933"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UYY8"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:ACP_2365"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80933.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLDAMAVEFPVVQGHPNRRPFEGVLTLVDVASDKAPTGARGHKV
FT                   VLTRAAAEAALPSLLGMAVDFKTGWDGHDAQRKCGIITSAHVANNELRVSGYLFARDFP
FT                   EMERELVAHGNEVLGMSYELADAHVEDMRAPVWRLTKATFTGAAILLREKAAYRSTRFR
FT                   LTATTKREGRMRAAGGQRWN"
FT   gene            complement(90948..92129)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0093"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(90948..92129)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0093"
FT                   /product="portal protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: portal protein; KEGG: aca:ACP_2366 putative
FT                   bacteriophage portal protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0093"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80934"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006944"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UYY9"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF04860"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80934.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGVKDRIRGAWKGLQAGETNTRKTTPLPALLTPYRRLPIQGQGI
FT                   SPKPTAANLRKFAETPVARRAINIVKDRIACMDWQVRLKRDATTNSTTVEKLRETLEAP
FT                   NPGDSFRTLIEQVLEDLLVGGFGAMEMELTGNADLPFRLWPVDGATVQVNAEWNGNAET
FT                   PRYAQVNTRAGTEKSIPLLDRELMYLRLNPRTHTPFGLGRLEVAFESIRSFLEASRYAG
FT                   RLAGNGVQQFALWMEETTPAQHERMVRWWQDEIEGTGQVPILSSEKKPEVLRFAGGTDA
FT                   DLHLGWQEFLLRMIANAFDLPPMLLGLEHDVNQSTASEMADDAFEGAIKPVAKLLSEHL
FT                   TRDLFGKRLGLRDVEFVFNDLLSRDETTETSVQLDLLKAGVLTVEEVRAMRGL"
FT   gene            complement(92320..93183)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0094"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(92320..93183)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0094"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aca:ACP_2367 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0094"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80935"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021398"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UYZ0"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:ACP_2367"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80935.1"
FT                   /translation="MALELHRSDWRVLLASRMECEFFLVRYVPDTVKNEFVNIGVLLRE
FT                   AGRAESTRVRFTRDWSRVRCLDPDADTAMLEAMETEIAERLKLGEHDFKPVLQVMEDTL
FT                   SNSLQLTEPRGCLAENLSAEMEQLMRMYVETVRERVIRPRTGRAAIAATMREEFERANV
FT                   WDLMRKRISASQYTRVGDPLKIDCGYRPNGIIRMFQAISLEGDLEAAKVLAFSSSGLRE
FT                   GVQRLEGASLELTAIVEPLREMEDETAAVERYRFGVETMERESIRVLTVSDLERVAQTA
FT                   RRELNL"
FT   gene            complement(93223..94113)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0095"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(93223..94113)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0095"
FT                   /product="HipA domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: HipA domain protein; KEGG: aca:ACP_2369
FT                   hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0095"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80936"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UYZ1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF07805"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80936.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLREGGGTHVAVLAVQAIRRMRGGAQSQLMLGADGKLWVVKFQN
FT                   NPQHLRVLANELIATRLAEAVGLTVPATDVIEVTEWLVENSPEMVVDLARGGRERCAPG
FT                   LQFGSQFVGGLAVGVGPGRVLDYLPEEQLSEVRNVAEFAGMLVIDKWTGNANGRQAVFS
FT                   RKVRERKYTATFIDQGYCFHAGEWKFEDAPLRGVYGRNKVYAGITGWESFDPWLTRVEQ
FT                   MSEETLWSIAEVVPPEWYGGNTAEIEQLIQEMLARRSRVRELIVSFRDSNREPFPNWGR
FT                   KIVPPSVMGTPNFVM"
FT   gene            complement(94218..95672)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0096"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(94218..95672)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0096"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aca:ACP_2370 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0096"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80937"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UYZ2"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:ACP_2370"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80937.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTIEPEVPATDKDPPPTESRIEQTERLLKIRSKSGAIIPLTANT
FT                   AQWNYELNRKEKNIVLKARQMGMSTWIAGQFFLKTIQTPGTMTVLVAHTREATEQMFRI
FT                   VQRMWENLPDDLREGPAKRSRANVGQMAFPALDSEFRVVSAGEQNAGRSMSIQNLHCSE
FT                   LSRWPGDAASTLAGLKAALAPGGEMVLESTPNGAYGCFYQEWMEAEAQRMARHFLPWWM
FT                   EPTYLGARVEASDWTEEERALVSREGLRPEQIGYRRELQRTYRGMARQEFAEDAVSCFR
FT                   ASGECFFELDAIEARLAELTPPLASRRSGSLLLWMPPVKGRRYLIASDPAGGGSEGDFA
FT                   AAQVVDIDLGLQCAELRQRLNPRELAEVLIDLAREYNGALIVVERNNHGAGVLAYLEKR
FT                   GVAVYEEGGQAGWPTNSVTRPRMLARLNLLLNEQPWLFKSERLLTECRSFVRGPGGRPE
FT                   AATGAHDDCVMSMAMALAVREEVART"
FT   gene            complement(96062..96715)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0097"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(96062..96715)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0097"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aca:ACP_2372 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0097"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80938"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UYZ3"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:ACP_2372"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80938.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTVRGVPGGVPSAKTPQRASPSATQNDLRIWAGSRSRHGAVWVP
FT                   ERRCAMSTAVILPMVWATAQTQKPVQTEMPRKELVQATPEMAFYRKYTEGMLRRYMKLS
FT                   MESGRVPSMLGREIFRGKVTNYRVNSFEDVVIFVTDVERAMAELDKTAQTLLKRIAIQE
FT                   YTHGEVAGMLGMSVRSVIRRYNESADELTAIFLRKGLLIPLVESYAGKTCQGGA"
FT   gene            97212..97925
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0098"
FT   CDS_pept        97212..97925
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0098"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aca:ACP_2376 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0098"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80939"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8UYZ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UYZ4"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:ACP_2376"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80939.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFQNLHELLRAELERRISAGRLTGSVLARMAGFQQAHISNFLNK
FT                   KRALSLEGLDRVLESQGLTVEQILPIDLAASATQPPDQADPLESVPVVSAAAAMGEPRI
FT                   APAATQETVYVSAARLHGNRPRIAPHRGQWQRFVALRIDAQQAAPMEPVLPSGAVVILD
FT                   RHYNSVAPYSAHQPSVFAVRHGSGLSLRYVTLEESRLVLRPYAREFPVQLVRLLQTEAP
FT                   GDFIVGRVCFVLAEL"
FT   gene            97928..98179
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0099"
FT   CDS_pept        97928..98179
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0099"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: cre:CHLREDRAFT_180200 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0099"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80940"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UYZ5"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:CHLREDRAFT_180200"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80940.1"
FT                   /translation="MVGLFSEGSLFERTMRFAHPIHRKERDVWGTRIWVSWGSGLCALR
FT                   DSPFSTPTNKKPFVGDPGFAMKLRKNGAQSGSLCFATG"
FT   gene            98210..98410
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0100"
FT   CDS_pept        98210..98410
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0100"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aca:ACP_2377 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80941"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UYZ6"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:ACP_2377"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80941.1"
FT                   /translation="MEPIITARRTEDIALDLLKFIASTANVTRASSSSTGFAAPSSAKP
FT                   EDQVAHLLELYARCKQAVEAK"
FT   gene            98415..99437
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0101"
FT   CDS_pept        98415..99437
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0101"
FT                   /product="oxidoreductase domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: oxidoreductase domain protein; Oxidoreductase
FT                   domain; KEGG: aca:ACP_2378 oxidoreductase, NAD-binding"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0101"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80942"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8UYZ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UYZ7"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF01408"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80942.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVSVAVVGVGSFGRNHLRVYRDLPKADLVAFVDAEEEVRARLSA
FT                   EYSVPAFATVEELFASGLKIDAASVCVPTVHHAAVAEKLLSAGIDTLIEKPIASTLAEA
FT                   DALIALAEKHGRVLQVGHLERFNPAVTAAFSHLNRPMFFEAHRLSIFTPRSLDVDVVLD
FT                   LMIHDLDVVLSLVPSPVREVRAVGLPVLSRKTDIANVRLEFENGCVANFTASRVSTERV
FT                   RKLRFFQPHQYLSLDFARQDLFLIDVTAAASLTPAQLEAVFAAHQQQLDLQHPTPGLSL
FT                   NKLPTEPGEPLKLELEAFLHAVETREAPRVTGLQGRNALALALEINAAIAEHGERAGLL
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(99649..99954)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0102"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(99649..99954)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0102"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: npu:Npun_F0977 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0102"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80943"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UYZ8"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:Npun_F0977"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80943.1"
FT                   /translation="MKMTERIKRNMQPDKPMTLISLRLPDHVIEDLKEVAPSLGFSGYQ
FT                   ALIRAYISNGLRKHLAEREAQRAKDSTVEEFSQRLMAHGVPKQAIQEAAAEMKAGR"
FT   gene            complement(99941..100279)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0103"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(99941..100279)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0103"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF497"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF497; KEGG:
FT                   net:Neut_1999 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0103"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80944"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007460"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038573"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UYZ9"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF04365"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80944.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLESLKRCIYNSHMDVYSTLDGQGFVWNTDKAASNASLHGVRFE
FT                   EAREAFLDPLARYEDASPQQEARHACIGLTTDYRLLYVVHVIWEGDVLRLISARLAEPA
FT                   ERRRYEDD"
FT   gene            100385..100570
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0104"
FT   CDS_pept        100385..100570
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0104"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0104"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80945"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UZ00"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:Prodigal:1.4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80945.1"
FT                   /translation="MGHPRFDFLMDLCALCATTPFPTPTNKKPFVGDPGFALKPRKNGA
FT                   RIVLAPKCSLMGCGVI"
FT   gene            100580..101530
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0105"
FT   CDS_pept        100580..101530
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0105"
FT                   /product="NAD-dependent epimerase/dehydratase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: NAD-dependent epimerase/dehydratase; KEGG:
FT                   aca:ACP_1490 exopolysaccharide biosynthesis protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0105"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80946"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8UZ01"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UZ01"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF01370"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80946.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKVLITGAAGFIGSHLVDALVQRGDLEVRGLDNLVTGQRSNLDT
FT                   SWKEIDFYQIDLNDAEGLREAVAGVDTIFHEAALPSVPRSVQDPRTSHIANVEGTFNLL
FT                   EAARAAGVRRIVYAASSSAYGDQPGFPRVETMRPEPISPYAVQKLTAELYLQSYFRVYG
FT                   METVCLRYFNIFGPRQAADSPYSGVMAKWITTLLEGGTPRINGDGEQGRDFTYVANVVH
FT                   ANLLAAETPKDAIAGRVFNIACGERHTLNATYALMARLLNSSTKPEHGPERAGDVKDSL
FT                   ASIEASREAFGYSVVVDFEEGLRRTVEWYQQQYKK"
FT   gene            101503..102861
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0106"
FT   CDS_pept        101503..102861
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0106"
FT                   /product="nucleotide sugar dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aba:Acid345_2833 UDP-glucose/GDP-mannose
FT                   dehydrogenase; TIGRFAM: nucleotide sugar dehydrogenase;
FT                   PFAM: UDP-glucose/GDP-mannose dehydrogenase;
FT                   UDP-glucose/GDP-mannose dehydrogenase dimerisation;
FT                   UDP-glucose/GDP-mannose dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0106"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80947"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8UZ02"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001732"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014027"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017476"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028359"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036220"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UZ02"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR03026"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80947.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSATVQKISTLQSFTDRITSREARVGIVGLGYVGLPLTLLFSAE
FT                   KLRVTGFDIDRTKVDTLNAGNSYIWRIESEHIASARAHGFTATDDFTAIAEMDAILICV
FT                   PTPLTEHHVPDLSYVQATIDAIAPHLHDGQLLVLESTTYPGTTEEIIVTTIEKAGRRVL
FT                   RGTDLEDELNGIMVAFSPEREDPGNMETPRREVPKVIGGCDVRATAAAEALYQSIFTQT
FT                   VAVSSPAAAEMTKLLENIYRAVNIAMVNEMKQLCMRMGIDIWEVINAAATKPFGFQAFY
FT                   PGPGIGGHCIPVDPFYLTWKAQEYGFPTRFIQLAGEINEQMPTFVMRQVARALNFRGIA
FT                   TKGAKVLVLGVAYKRDVDDLRESPSLTIIELLQGLDVEVSYNDPFFPTVGHGRKYDLHM
FT                   TSVPLDDLSIYDCVLIATDHSAYDYDRIVEESKLVVDTRNATRGIVSDKIIRC"
FT   gene            complement(102946..103725)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0107"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(102946..103725)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0107"
FT                   /product="short-chain dehydrogenase/reductase SDR"
FT                   /note="PFAM: short-chain dehydrogenase/reductase SDR; KEGG:
FT                   cak:Caul_3390 short-chain dehydrogenase/reductase SDR"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0107"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UZ03"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00106"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80948.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLQLKGKKAIVTGGTAGIGLAIARVLIEEGAEVVIPGRSAKKLR
FT                   AAVSSLPGNVRGIEVDLATADGAATLIAEVPETDILVNNLGIYEPKKFAEITDEEWLHI
FT                   FEINVLGGIRLSRHYFPRMLEKDSGRVIFISSESGIMTPGEMVHYGMTKTAQLAISRGL
FT                   AEQTKGTKVTVNTVLPGPTRSEGIVGFLQSLASTPNVPAEQAEREFFEKYRSSSLLQRL
FT                   IEDREVANLVAYVASPLSSATNGAALRVEGGLLRSIA"
FT   gene            103886..104554
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0108"
FT   CDS_pept        103886..104554
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0108"
FT                   /product="regulatory protein TetR"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein TetR; KEGG:
FT                   cyh:Cyan8802_4516 transcriptional regulator, TetR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0108"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80949"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8UZ04"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039536"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UZ04"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00440"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80949.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRLSKDNPKVALMSRKRFAIVRAAQAAFLEGGYAKTPMDKIAKA
FT                   ADVGIKTLYRHFDNKDDLFSAVMQAACNPEAFNELSGEWDQGEESSERPWFSKAPRSAL
FT                   PAAGVEYLKHILSKEQLALYRVVIQDAHKFPELGRRYQEQVIDHTHDEFVRYLKRWTPL
FT                   EKWQVKNKLDAAATFSALLRAGIYEDALFHLRIFSDSEIESHAHTAATKMLTLLSSRRF
FT                   "
FT   gene            105267..108626
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0109"
FT   CDS_pept        105267..108626
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0109"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sus:Acid_6158 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0109"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80950"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8UZ05"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008969"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039426"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UZ05"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:Acid_6158"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80950.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDFGGTRLKLKNFFLSIPVLVICFSAPLLVSQVANNTAIVGTVR
FT                   DPDGKLIPNAKVVAVNQGTKVQYPANTDNRGDYQIQFVAPGSYNVTVNGAGFSQIVKTG
FT                   VVVVVNQPARADFELVVGSEAASITITASTPPLQTDDASLGETFDSKSVQDLPLMGHNA
FT                   LDIATTASNVTTGVNTSYTNVPPGEDFIGAGQREIQNSISLDGVSIMNNLLSAAPARPS
FT                   SDMISEVQMQSGNYSAQYGSYLGLHVNLVSKYGTNDLHGAAYDYIQNTALNAHNYTDAP
FT                   GAAKAVQHYNQYGFTLGGPVDIPHLYNGRNRTFFFGSWERLRQIQESPDTGETTLTAAE
FT                   RNGDFSARYQGFDGSGNCINLCLHDPFTGDYYPNNIIPASDLNTAAAQISKKLQAYMVL
FT                   PNQPGSTASFGTEQNLSGNNPSSLVITQTLDRVDENIGDKVRLFFRYHWQDISFFTGTL
FT                   FPTNSTSGPTNSRNYAFGYTHIITQKLINDFHIGLNTIVSNNLDYFYANGPSNAGTQLG
FT                   IPGFTSDTQYGNPGIPTINIDGVLGLGNGSANWFQDDRTVDGYDQVSYQVGKHNLMFGA
FT                   ELRRLTLGRQAANDPRGVFNFSANSNNDSTSTGFAAADFVLGLAQSSNTPIFPLKSGIG
FT                   EWRDGFFVLDNWQILSRLTLNYGIRYELPTVPYSLNGYARILNANETAIIPASSAADAA
FT                   SFTPAVGFKFINPTHMDWAPRVGFAYRPSDHNTIRGGFGIYYNANQLNTYTLTAQNYPF
FT                   ANTAEYDTDPSNPVSLSNPTPGAASLTPVTGVPGTYGSAITMGPDLPTQRLYQWNLSVG
FT                   QDLWHNAALELQYLGSHALHLDRNFFDNTPTPGPGTINSRRPNQLFGKIRRIQNDAYSH
FT                   YNGLTTILRQRSFHGLSALLSYTWSHDLDVTDDSNGTGNTMNNYNIAQDYGNSGWDIRH
FT                   RFVGSATYALPTLANHGFLVRETAGGWQLNTIVTLQTGTPFNLLVDNDPANISEPRNTV
FT                   QRPNILAPLQEMHCTTQNIIRGTTCLDIAHLAIPAQYTFGNAARNMYHGPGQENVNFSV
FT                   FKNVPIYNRLQLQIRAEVANLFNHPNPNGPNSEIDSPSFVGNNPASDPTLGTVTNVSSS
FT                   PRQIQLAGKIIF"
FT   gene            108724..109377
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0110"
FT   CDS_pept        108724..109377
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0110"
FT                   /product="two component transcriptional regulator, LuxR
FT                   family"
FT                   /note="KEGG: cak:Caul_0621 two component LuxR family
FT                   transcriptional regulator; PFAM: response regulator
FT                   receiver; regulatory protein LuxR; SMART: response
FT                   regulator receiver; regulatory protein LuxR"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80951"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8UZ06"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UZ06"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00072"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80951.1"
FT                   /translation="MESVPDHSMPQIKEIRILCVDDHPLIRDGIAFALQFQKDMKLVGE
FT                   AKHGEEAVMQFERLLPDVTLMDIQMPGMNGIDAIHAIRKVSPRAKIVVLTTYAGDVQAA
FT                   RALEAGASGYLLKSMLRTELVVTIREVYEGRRRISPEISATLSEHLSANDLSPRETEVL
FT                   RSVAQGRSNRQIADALLISEDTVKGHMKSIMAKLDAGDRTQAVIIAMKRGFLQA"
FT   gene            109377..112463
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0111"
FT   CDS_pept        109377..112463
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0111"
FT                   /product="integral membrane sensor signal transduction
FT                   histidine kinase"
FT                   /note="KEGG: xcv:XCV2155 two-component system sensor
FT                   protein; PFAM: ATP-binding region ATPase domain protein;
FT                   Two component regulator three Y domain-containing protein;
FT                   Two component regulator propeller; histidine kinase
FT                   dimerisation and phosphoacceptor region; SMART: ATP-binding
FT                   region ATPase domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0111"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80952"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8UZ07"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011123"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011712"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UZ07"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF02518"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80952.1"
FT                   /translation="MHHRSIKRCRQRVRSIARIIFFAVLLFQPSAIAVCPASSTPRTIT
FT                   DVSHFSWTAKDGAPPEVDSLAQTKDGYLWIGTSLGLYRFDGVRFTPYPASAANPSLPSR
FT                   AISAIAAGDQGGLWIGYVYAGISHLYGNTLVNYPLPSSVRGGTSIQALSCCRQDSVWAL
FT                   VGNTILRLHASQWEDFGALNGLPAEAHFAMFFDREGNLWVSARNNVYVLRVGGHRFSKV
FT                   NVRVYSVTQFAQTKDGTLWTSDAWRGVRPLFSTCKKPEVEMKVTANMVIDPEDNIWLGK
FT                   DYTGVSRVTSNLVGCSTRTPQQQFRTSEGLTSNVTHALFRDRDGNIWIGTERGIDRLRP
FT                   RMFTLLEGKTFNFYPALAATPAGALWIGTHEEGLIHVSERGIVPLGRRHPSSPLAVDAA
FT                   GGLWLGDAHDHKLHHYSSRGLHDREVPGPKEAQNAAVQGIVVKADGFLLGAFEGHGLWS
FT                   YSKDWKRVSEEGLTNETPSSLVQIGDSTWIGYSNDRLVQLVGHQTRFFAPSDGLRVGAV
FT                   LSIVEDQDRIWISGTDGVAFLKQDKFLPLHLLRADLTEGVSGIVFDESGNLWLNGGLGV
FT                   VRVLKSELDLAMQEPKYFASAVLYGEADGIVGSPAQVKPVPSAIKDGRGRLWFATAGNL
FT                   VYLSPDFMSQPRPLPSVTMQSVFVNGQTVSSYGNQHRLVLPGGRDNRIEFNFAAVDLNT
FT                   PSQVSYRFKLEGEDKEWQNAGTNRQAVYARLKPGAYRFRVAATNGEDKWSEAVPALLFN
FT                   VKPAFYQTKGFIILCALVGVGFLWFVYLLRIRYVTARIRDRLEQRSTERLRIARELHDT
FT                   LLQSIHGLMLRFHYVAESISETDPSREMLCEALERADDLIVEGRNQVQDLRGEGESERS
FT                   LQEALMRLVEKFRLGAYPEIDITEEGSGKLRPVVQEEIRKVCREALINALNHAKATRIG
FT                   IDIIHAHGFFEVKISDDGIGIQSEVLREWGGRGHWGLKGMSERAKAIGGVLRIRTKTPS
FT                   GTEVSVRLRSSAAYLVTHPITSFLKKISERIKATLKDIR"
FT   gene            113015..119008
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0112"
FT   CDS_pept        113015..119008
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0112"
FT                   /product="YD repeat protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: gur:Gura_1158 YD repeat-containing protein;
FT                   TIGRFAM: YD repeat protein; PFAM: YD repeat-containing
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0112"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80953"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006530"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031325"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UZ08"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR01643"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80953.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNPVLTLFFCFCLCARSQSPSTQITPSNDTGTSQPGSYSAPLGS
FT                   VNLTNGNLSLSIPLLSLPFRGEAGFALALQYDSKIWQSRFTINQTDATVSWVYEQPGAA
FT                   VGAMGWHLNLPYLSPPKLVSDDQGNLTSLGEEILTMPDGSKFSIAAAQSGLDAEDGSGA
FT                   HMEFTPGSPWTSGPTNITVRLANGLQIHFPTAGSVADRITDRNGNYLSIVNNVITDSAG
FT                   HQITLHPHTGGQYSYYDQVFYSDSNGMQQHIDFTVQSHTFFTTTPDCHAPNFNTNNNGV
FT                   ACPFTYPLPANNTCNTGVCYQSIHNTQPNLNVPYPMLTSVKFPDNSTYAFEYNEYGEIT
FT                   KVSYPTGGYSQYGYVLMAHGETYWYDGELLNTDFREVSWQSMCPSSTGSCAAADIERTD
FT                   FAPVLGGNPNQAVPQASARANSQNTVTVTKNGAILAKSVHNYVDPTAESMGYESPLETS
FT                   QVNFDTDGATALTATRTQYIFYPNNFALPSKVTTYLCSGASSLSATTTLEYASMDHRVM
FT                   RPIALPYWSQTPNSVSLPIAAAVSTKAEYGFVSRSDCGASDPPASSYGSLLRREVASYG
FT                   LSDSNYLAARLLTLPMSSTIFDGAGSQVAATTNEYDVYAGTNHAALAVSSAANLTTAYG
FT                   GTRRGNLTGVSRWVSGNSWVGSYRQYYDTGSIAADVDALGAATHYAYDSTYLAPTTITD
FT                   ALGHPASRSYYGSTGLLHTSTDLNSNVTTYAYDALQRPTTIQYPIGTTTIQRPSTTQIQ
FT                   TLIAQSSAANQETDTFLDGIGRTIESQHMDPDHHTCSGGVIHTTTSYRMLGQFASVSNP
FT                   FCTPSDATYDLTLFTYDGAGRRTRTTHQGDGSYSGKSYSLNVADSFDEAGKHRQLTTDA
FT                   LGRLTDVYEPEGASSSPTMHTVYGYNALGDLLSVTQYGQTGDSARLRSFSYDGLSRLIT
FT                   ATNPETGTICYGVWNGSNCINGYDANGNLANKTDARNVSVNYGYDALNRLIWKHYSDGT
FT                   PPAAFGYDGFAEDGTTPVAGATNSIGRLSHSSNQINVAANYGYDAMGRQIREAVCVPSD
FT                   CSYGKTVSAGYDLAGNLIDLTYPDGRKVHQTYDAAGRMAGVNYTAWNGVAKNQAYLTVA
FT                   EPPGGYDAAGHVVSATFGNNVGFNASYDNRERVKTLAYGPSSTPFWSKQYGWTANSNLQ
FT                   SQTDLVAGVQRQFAYDNLNRLTAAQDIFWNVAGMGASGGTGSSSGSGTGTVSPPSAGGA
FT                   TPQWTDPDDSNVLLNPDMPGANGWGMGAEARSTITNGVAAPDGTMTASNLTANSNATDT
FT                   LATDAVANPYLYSGETMTGSVWLRSPSGTRNIYLLLLQTGSAGFTAAASKLVTVTTTWQ
FT                   QFQLSGPTQSGLSSLYLQIGGSSSISNGATVSFWNPMVEDSGHSGATITNFLPYSQRFT
FT                   GASWSPASATVTENAAQAPDGTNTAAVVTATSPTDSYITDTVANPAPYSGLPVTGSIWL
FT                   RSASGPQSILLTLINFYGASGFTALGAKTVTVTSDWQRFEVGGINQTTLTELQLQVGGG
FT                   LTFKSGQSIQIWGAQLELASSAGPYVATGGSAVSAGTNLTNLLPYSQQWNAASWGGTLN
FT                   VLVTANAATAPDGSNTGIQGVAVSGQSDAWLINDVSHPSMYDGETITGSVFLRIPSGSR
FT                   SINIYLAAENASGRTYLKTQTIQLTTDWKRFTMTGQLPTGLTRLFLQVGGANSLSSGQV
FT                   VDVWGTQIEMASSAGPYVMTSALPVVAGKELVNILPSSQQTNGPGWGLANGSMVLNNAI
FT                   APDGTATATTITADPTTTDAYIGDAVPNPSLYDQQTVTGSVYLRAASGSLNINLYLTNV
FT                   GENGWSAPSSKQVTVTTTWQRFSITGTNQNGLTGLFLQIGGGGSFSQSQSIQVWGAQMV
FT                   IGTDPAPYTPTNSSTTQYATGTPGTLVTNGLNEAYAYDSFGNILQNNSFHATYDANNRM
FT                   SGYSYDAAGNLLSNGVTNVMTWDAENRIRTVGGATYIYDAEGNRVEKQGVGVTDTIYFG
FT                   GRPIA"
FT   gene            119102..120019
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0113"
FT   CDS_pept        119102..120019
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0113"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aca:ACP_0342 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0113"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80954"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022385"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UZ09"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:ACP_0342"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80954.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDHLGTQVGSMLADGTFVNPMDYKPFGQVLAGNTSDPYLFTGKE
FT                   RDGESGLDYFGARYYASNMGRWMSPDWRVNIQPVPYASLDDPQSLNLYMYVRNNPLSGF
FT                   DPDGHNWFTDFLNGLADSTYRPIVHIVEHPIATAQGVGAAVAHPIVTGRAIGTAVKDTV
FT                   VAAAHGDGRAIGQIVGTVGTAIAGGAISRGAGIAGEAGAEAGGFVGGTTSVTTEETYAA
FT                   RLAEAQEAYPNKAGTIENHHIAPKYLGGAASGPTIPLDGAYHQMITNEFRNLAPYGTGP
FT                   VSPQQMQNLQDSVYSKFPLPPGSN"
FT   gene            120022..120849
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0114"
FT   CDS_pept        120022..120849
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0114"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: gka:GK2455 peptidoglycan biosynthesis
FT                   (penicillin-binding protein 2A)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0114"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80955"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UZ10"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:GK2455"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80955.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTKTQVIISDLAKMLGVHVRKINMRDPNVFHRERGSIAEDPEIL
FT                   SFTEAVRFECESFKAEIRGNGSYLVLELKAALNGGTWSVNAPDQITLTRRVQNVFAGDI
FT                   GSLFAVGARLSPEAEQIIQQEAFQSLLKELKLGPHESLHFYKNAVTYYALSVDTAKFLE
FT                   RMNFICRFVAGIAQPKKTLQTIDLPRPFAELNDCAQEWAISDDAERAGAIEAASTEKLR
FT                   RLVEKIDPMVREINAYLDTHSGEKEAVLASLAETASEAKLALEQEDRAHHDRK"
FT   gene            121220..121528
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0115"
FT   CDS_pept        121220..121528
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0115"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter related protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: rxy:Rxyl_1992 ABC transporter related"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0115"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80956"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UZ11"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:Rxyl_1992"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80956.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYQVVLQFATAGMSQFGELVALEEGLIQNLPPPSEVDGHDFGSG
FT                   EFNIFILTDQPRETFDAARKLIEKGFFQSQLRAAYRERGKGEYVILWPEHLEEFRVA"
FT   gene            122366..123313
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0116"
FT   CDS_pept        122366..123313
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0116"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="manually curated; KEGG: psp:PSPPH_0611 hypothetical
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0116"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80957"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UZ12"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:PSPPH_0611"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80957.1"
FT                   /translation="MASTPSTQPSLSARPVSRDEVVAKCAFFTRMHLWPLRKALDPESW
FT                   LKNFRNSEMEYAVHLLNSFMYFHSNLVQEMFASSVQALSRGIAKNSGSFITAASAWSTF
FT                   FDSAIIVPVAGENYNPSDSGYYFARSARQHLGFREDQIMSPSDALAAISSNLRPIIFVD
FT                   DFVGTGNQFVGTWYRDFEISGGSKTSFSKIAGVRGTRFFYCPVICTQSGHDEITLQCPS
FT                   VTLSPAHILSERYSALHPDSLIWPDRLRPGAIPFLEAASKRAGIPDTGGSSPDDWRGYE
FT                   AKGLAIAIHETIPDATLCLLRWKHNGWHPLMVKS"
FT   gene            123310..125211
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0117"
FT   CDS_pept        123310..125211
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0117"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: psp:PSPPH_0612 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0117"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80958"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UZ13"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:PSPPH_0612"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80958.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSAEQFPSAEVQLSEIFGGYRAEWLKEKIFDLFTEPTYFPELKT
FT                   SRPCVLIGGRGTGKTTVLRGLSYEGQYALSGQKASAIADWPYIGLYYRVNINRIAAFTG
FT                   GDVSESEWARFFGHYVNLLLCDLILKFLDWYQVKTGSIVELPQKAYLLLGKALHFENVP
FT                   VGLKDLGDALESVRTDFEAAVNNIADQTRLPMSIQGGPIDILLTHLLELPQFKGKTFFF
FT                   LIDEYENLLEYQQQVINTLIKHSGEIYTFKIGVKELGFKTRTTLDPTQQLISPSDYVRI
FT                   DITQKLSGEQFRNFALNVCNARMSLLHLQGSDPIQQVERLLPGLSEDEEANLLGIGEQI
FT                   EVLVGQLTRANRNVTRIREIEPLRAYLIKCWAESRGLSVAEVYDDFLSKAESWDTRYSN
FT                   YKHALLYNINRRKRGIRRYYAGWDVFTRLAASNIRYLLELVDQSLLLHYRKHGSLESPV
FT                   SPEDQTLAAQAVGKKNLSELEGLSVSGAQLTKLLLGLGRVFGQMAEDSTGHAPEINQFR
FT                   LGTENGEDEIPLDLTRVNALLDSAVMHLALVRLGGTKPGSDGDTREWDYMVHPIFSAFF
FT                   VFSYRKKRRATLSPDDLLGLVDKPRETIREILHRHHRTEEPLPEQLRIFGAYLSDQK"
FT   gene            125198..126145
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0118"
FT   CDS_pept        125198..126145
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0118"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: nmr:Nmar_1476 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0118"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80959"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UZ14"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:Nmar_1476"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80959.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKNRPLFTDIFEKPETFRPDADSSYIFGGSQEERAEHSADWENA
FT                   CEDVQFNKIFGETLESFSIDCNGKIETVRLRSGADLREFWRRLNRHKAYIDITGLEHRI
FT                   WAPLIKSAFAVGIQLRVVYREPIIYRFSPLPREGDIFDLSERITGIAPLPGFARLTEAE
FT                   DEEQISFVALLGFEGIRFKYCVEQVQPPRNRIIPIIGVPGFQAEYPFYTYDGNRPVLDE
FT                   TGAWSRARFARANCPFSLYYLLEEIASENRLDLIKVAMIGTKPHALGAVLFSLLSPRTV
FT                   ELIYDHPIRKASRTEGKGRVLVYSVYAMSLMGGV"
FT   gene            126146..127285
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0119"
FT   CDS_pept        126146..127285
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0119"
FT                   /product="methyltransferase small"
FT                   /note="PFAM: methyltransferase small; KEGG: psp:PSPPH_0613
FT                   hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0119"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80960"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8UZ15"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007848"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UZ15"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF05175"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80960.1"
FT                   /translation="MARTDSIYTPRVLANRMAKACDGQPSIVADFTAGSGELLRAAMKL
FT                   WPEATFIGTDISSVAVSALERAQGIDQTGTCDFLSATSRAKCKALDTVKNRIDLVLLNP
FT                   PFSCRGGTRQSIRTLHFAVTCSVSMAFVLEAFEYLRIGGELVALLPAGSLTSQKDREAW
FT                   AQLRRRANINILSRYGSRTFGAWAPSTVLLRVVKEGSAKKLTHAESASLALNPRHAAKV
FT                   LVKRGCLQMHRLEEGKLQLAHSTDLRNYGIEDSGRRVQSTTSTVSGWFVALCRVGSPRK
FT                   DKIAIHYALNPMALSDCIIAICCENQTTAKRLHRKLIAHWGKISNLYSGTGAKYITLSN
FT                   LLQLLATIGYSPGIASRDCDLHGLTSQSISRTMEGIRPS"
FT   gene            complement(127436..127984)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0120"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(127436..127984)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0120"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ava:Ava_1493 small GTP-binding protein
FT                   domain-containing protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80961"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UZ16"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:Ava_1493"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80961.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGLSKEAVKQMIMEWRDSIAPDLEHIRRAQDELLLEIDEEHIPY
FT                   ALTAMSLILGRGSITMTTMNNTNIGNAGVAVTGGEVHGNITGTAQNNATQMQALEGLAK
FT                   LRASLHASPELSSAEKEDAASAIEDLEGEAKKPDESRNTGRVRNAFKVLMTTISVAKGA
FT                   EFFYKDILPHLETFFHLAK"
FT   gene            complement(127981..128394)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0121"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(127981..128394)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0121"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: scb:SCAB_22071 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0121"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80962"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UZ17"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:SCAB_22071"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80962.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLDSLERLAKAESPFHGTYVELQRYFERHDDWELINPTLLAADL
FT                   PDLDIFELAGALDEATQNGELRVRYTVLTPDGVVASDLYDLPSSIPRRLPDRFEELFTT
FT                   RERPLVTVFEAAQPSLATDKEEDEGFSAFEAGS"
FT   gene            complement(128357..129376)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0122"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(128357..129376)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0122"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sus:Acid_4059 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0122"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80963"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UZ18"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:Acid_4059"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80963.1"
FT                   /translation="MANLDRLLELVEDACTVDQIKGMLRIGLGNKNVKLSAESKDELVR
FT                   TNLRGALNSHSIDIERVYEGLRDAEENSPQRIFYLRCPIKEVQQLLTLDYVRETILGKK
FT                   ASAEPNLDVKPNSLALSEIRPWGKHKPGDWVAKFYGHDVREVPTGEVIRESTSRILHVY
FT                   APEDYRYVLLARWNAPDLLEFRTPRDSANEQVDSWRRYLEKAVGIAIPLQRFTPWGLRK
FT                   INQRLFEEKDKQGKLYKLGDAELEDEFHNKVRFQSHLPDTDLFGTAATGSAAKGMLDNN
FT                   SYYNQQRVIWTKQPDQGFSSDISTLIGARRENEVVISRHQNSRGIDYVTRQLRAFSKG"
FT   gene            129583..130182
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0123"
FT   CDS_pept        129583..130182
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0123"
FT                   /product="Resolvase domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Resolvase domain; Resolvase helix-turn-helix
FT                   domain protein; KEGG: neu:NE0751 site-specific recombinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0123"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80964"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8UZ19"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006118"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036162"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UZ19"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00239"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80964.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEVTQVTKTHRGKDIGYVRVSSAEQNEARQLEGLGLDRTFTDKL
FT                   SGKDMNRPQLSAALEYLRDGDTLFVHSMDRLARNLDDLRKIVLGLTERGVHVSFVKEGL
FT                   LFTGEDSPMSNLLLSVMGAFAEFERSLIRERQREGIAAAKKAGVYKGRRPKLNEAMVID
FT                   LKRRAANGEKRAMLAREFKISRETLYTYLEKPTLTA"
FT   gene            complement(130197..130766)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0124"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(130197..130766)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0124"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: pjd:Pjdr2_4251 binding-protein-dependent
FT                   transport systems inner membrane component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0124"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80965"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8UZ20"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UZ20"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:Pjdr2_4251"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80965.1"
FT                   /translation="MRYPWTDSDVPTEWFREGLPPATSLVEAHQRAHLRRAEYWQAHPR
FT                   ERFARLLFGVCFILGGFASIWLFFTDPKAFPDVWRSIEGAENASIAFYAGDIILYLLSY
FT                   TFVFGVFASTFAYIYGGEAPLHIWLALWSLSGIIFFASAFVRTLFFFQTIIFSSSRFEQ
FT                   LLIFAWIFGFIRFLAVAFPLRPARRR"
FT   gene            130839..131108
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0125"
FT   CDS_pept        130839..131108
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0125"
FT                   /product="helix-turn-helix domain protein"
FT                   /note="manually curated; PFAM: helix-turn-helix domain
FT                   protein; KEGG: dol:Dole_0936 XRE family transcriptional
FT                   regulator; SMART: helix-turn-helix domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0125"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80966"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8UZ21"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UZ21"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF01381"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80966.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQQPKRGEARAIRSPEEAFGASLRVLREQVSISQETLAAEGGYH
FT                   RTYIGQLERGEKSPSLRTIFALAQVLKVQPSDLLRSTELALDQR"
FT   gene            131538..131843
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0126"
FT   CDS_pept        131538..131843
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0126"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bfo:BRAFLDRAFT_121409 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0126"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80967"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UZ22"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:BRAFLDRAFT_121409"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80967.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKLHTKEELRSFYLYLRSRRLDYQRKARKILGDACSRCGCPHSP
FT                   DSALKLRFVAFDDPLRLKYKTNPVTLHRRLCREPDLRDRVELICPICSIKGDSQLG"
FT   gene            131836..133185
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0127"
FT   CDS_pept        131836..133185
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0127"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: pla:Plav_0321 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0127"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80968"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UZ23"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:Plav_0321"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80968.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKGTVTNSESKSTLYGRKNLTSYGLLLSDGTLVEAIYDETKRPS
FT                   LSFLVAPPDGPTSEANSFTDRGEVFSPPTGDVDVISGGTVTLASGVADYGTPALLIEEL
FT                   YKYLRRSVDLEQFQLKLMANWTLMTYAYDAWDAVPYLRFKGEPGTGKTRCLAMLQLLCY
FT                   RATDLGVGPSKSALFRTSDRVRGTMLIDEADYEGDLRSDLIQLLNAGYKKNGTMTISSP
FT                   HGDDWKAKPYRVGGPKALANREDFPDRATETRCVTIHTVQKPLAPHIPTRLPPSFMADA
FT                   AVIRKKLLQWRIDNARSLPSLEGELSCLEARAREICLPLYSCSPDPDFRQELLQWFKCH
FT                   TMELRHEEPSRIVLESIIACRPKDQEAIPVARIRKNALVIAARRDLPDRHFAPKRVADL
FT                   LRGLRFETKRRNDGAHFYFDAAVFEQQCKRFEISIGCRDGSDADAKSSTC"
FT   gene            133284..133550
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0128"
FT   CDS_pept        133284..133550
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0128"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="manually curated; KEGG: dvl:Dvul_0085 DNA binding
FT                   domain-containing protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0128"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80969"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041657"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UZ24"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:Dvul_0085"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80969.1"
FT                   /translation="MNETSGQNNASNSPLEGLQTAPEIAALLRIHPVTLLRWAREGRIP
FT                   HRRLGSRKIVFIPAEIADWLRSGAKLYTVSAVRAASTKESEAA"
FT   gene            133547..134731
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0129"
FT   CDS_pept        133547..134731
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0129"
FT                   /product="integrase family protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: integrase family protein; KEGG: aca:ACP_3163
FT                   phage integrase family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0129"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80970"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8UZ25"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010998"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013762"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UZ25"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00589"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80970.1"
FT                   /translation="MNHTRARYQQGSLTREKRQNGSDVWVYRWRENGSSGQRINRKRIV
FT                   GTVADLRSKAAAQKLVEGLRLDINAIVQTAPHSYTVAELITHYLETELAEKANKTALTR
FT                   KVYRYHLEKIILPVWGKYRLQDVRTVAIERWLESRPGAPSSKAKTRNIFSTLFRHGMRY
FT                   EWVFSNPIELVRQGAKRLVEPDILTEAEIRTLIEGLDEPARTMVLVAAVTGLRRGELFG
FT                   LRWQDVDFQGLTIRIACSLVDQVEGAPKTVTSRTSIPLSPELARALGEWKRTTHFTGES
FT                   DWVFSSPASLGKQPYWPGMILRRHIAPAAQRLGINKKIGWHTFRRTTATLLFSAGASVK
FT                   TTQELMRHASPSITLGLYAQAVTEDKRAAHNALSKAIAGMTDMGGETTVSAYVP"
FT   gene            complement(134789..134865)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_R0001"
FT                   /note="tRNA-Val3"
FT   tRNA            complement(134789..134865)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_R0001"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Val"
FT   gene            135029..135604
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0130"
FT   CDS_pept        135029..135604
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0130"
FT                   /product="CDP-alcohol phosphatidyltransferase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: CDP-alcohol phosphatidyltransferase; KEGG:
FT                   aca:ACP_2541 CDP-diacylglycerol--glycerol-3-phosphate
FT                   3-phosphatidyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80971"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8UZ26"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000462"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004570"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UZ26"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF01066"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80971.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFLQQLRAAPNLLTLMRLFIIPFTVIEILDHKYGVALALFVAAG
FT                   ISDALDGRIARWLGQSTRLGQYLDPIADKLLLSTLFLTITHMALVPRYVTVLVFSRDFG
FT                   ILLISTLLYATNTLRDFRPSLLGKLNTFAQIITVLVVLCEQVWPHILPRQVDYVLAVSI
FT                   AWLAPLSAAQYAWIVTRRISERSSSVLA"
FT   gene            135717..136211
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0131"
FT   CDS_pept        135717..136211
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0131"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, BadM/Rrf2 family"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aca:ACP_2543 Rrf2 family protein; TIGRFAM:
FT                   transcriptional regulator, Rrf2 family; PFAM: protein of
FT                   unknown function UPF0074"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0131"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80972"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8UZ27"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000944"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UZ27"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00738"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80972.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRLTKKADYGLMALKYLAEQAVAAAEHPESVPAHAQSAKDIAEA
FT                   YHIPPQLLAKILQTLARAGILVSHAGTNGGYSLARSATEITAFEVIRAIDGPLFITSCI
FT                   TIHGTCDLAGHCTIKEPLRKVNDSIKDLLSGIRISDLVDPADAHQDAHAAVAGGLVSIG
FT                   L"
FT   gene            136236..137480
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0132"
FT   CDS_pept        136236..137480
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0132"
FT                   /product="cysteine desulfurase IscS"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aca:ACP_2544 cysteine desulfurase IscS;
FT                   TIGRFAM: cysteine desulfurase IscS; PFAM: aminotransferase
FT                   class V"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0132"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80973"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8UZ28"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010240"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016454"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020578"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UZ28"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR02006"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80973.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTSTSVPTGVTLPIYMDNHATTQLDPRVLEAMMPYMTKIFGNAA
FT                   SRNHSFGWEAEQGVDKAREQIAKLINATAKEIIFTSGATESNNLAIKGIAEMYKEKGNH
FT                   IITQVTEHKATLDTCKRLEKYGYRVTYLPVQADGLIDIEDLRRAIDDKTILVSIMFANN
FT                   EIGVIQPIAEIGKLCHEKGVLFHTDAVQAVGKIPVDVQAMNIDVLSLSGHKIYGPKGVG
FT                   ALYVRRRNPRVQISSQIDGGGHERGMRSGTLNVPGIVGLGEACEIAGKEMKEEIERLTE
FT                   LRDYLRAKFEKALDYVHVNGNMEHHLPGNLNMSFVYVEGESLLMGINEIAVSSGSACTS
FT                   ATLEPSYVLKALGLGDDVAHSSIRFGLGRFNTKAEVDYVADKLIDVVLKLRELSPLYEM
FT                   VKEGIDLTKIEWAAH"
FT   gene            137489..137689
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0133"
FT   CDS_pept        137489..137689
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0133"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ath:AT5G57060 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0133"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80974"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8UZ29"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UZ29"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:AT5G57060"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80974.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEPGLKTFLFPFVAYFAMNVAYTFYWDKKPITMGSLTGSALSAI
FT                   FFSAITWFFAYRKYAKAEVNS"
FT   gene            137780..138205
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0134"
FT   CDS_pept        137780..138205
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0134"
FT                   /product="FeS cluster assembly scaffold IscU"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aca:ACP_2545 scaffold protein; TIGRFAM: FeS
FT                   cluster assembly scaffold IscU; PFAM: nitrogen-fixing NifU
FT                   domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0134"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80975"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8UZ30"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011339"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UZ30"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR01999"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80975.1"
FT                   /translation="MAYSDKVVDHYENPRNVGTLDKASTEVGTGLVGAPECGDVMRLQI
FT                   KVNPTTQIIEDAKFKTFGCGSAIASSSLATEWVKGKTVAEALAISNTDIVKELALPPVK
FT                   IHCSVLAEDAIRAAIGDWKKKNGQPESEPALVGAAVN"
FT   gene            138363..138830
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0135"
FT   CDS_pept        138363..138830
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0135"
FT                   /product="iron-sulfur cluster assembly accessory protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aca:ACP_2546 iron-sulfur cluster assembly
FT                   accessory protein; TIGRFAM: iron-sulfur cluster assembly
FT                   accessory protein; PFAM: HesB/YadR/YfhF-family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0135"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80976"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8UZ31"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000361"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016092"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035903"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UZ31"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00049"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80976.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTVGISTTTSTAMSAPAAEAGKLSSPIVPAISAPEASAKAASIE
FT                   VTEKALKRIRNAMKKENVSPEQGGLRLGITGGGCSGLSYNIRFDSQPRERDRVWTFEQE
FT                   SERVRIFVDPKSFLYLSGMILDFEETLMRQGFNFINPHSTKSCGCGSSFSA"
FT   sig_peptide     138363..138428
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0135"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.901) with cleavage site probability 0.481 at
FT                   residue 22"
FT   gene            complement(138931..141585)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0136"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(138931..141585)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0136"
FT                   /product="permease"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sus:Acid_7110 hypothetical protein; TIGRFAM:
FT                   permease; PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF214"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0136"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80977"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8UZ32"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003838"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017800"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025857"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UZ32"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR03434"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80977.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLWTRVANVFRADTVNQQLDEEFESHIAEAIASGRDPLEARRAF
FT                   GSVLRQREESREATVMGWLEGLRADAVFGWRQLLRNRVTFAAAVFSLALAMGSCVSAFR
FT                   LIDALLWRPLPVSHPERLYALSRYGLGWDGKMAHFDGWAYPSFARMRDAVRNDAELIAV
FT                   SPSSRSDLTFGSDEEMEKAYLQYVSGTMFNAFGLQPTLGRLLTPQDDRTPGKSPYAVLS
FT                   YDFWTRRFHRDPQVVGKTFRLGDKIYEVVGVGPKSFTGTEPGTMTDVFLPVMMHGAVTR
FT                   DDSTFHRTLAIMRPGVNLEPVRAKLDAVSRGFETERAKGFKDIPKKMIQNFLDQRMEMI
FT                   PASAGTSSLQESYRHALSWLGALVVLVLLIACANVANLMTALASARAREMALRVSLGAG
FT                   RWRLVQMVLVESAMLAGCASVLGALFAWWSAPRIVGMINPPDRPARLALSADWRVLAFG
FT                   VGLVLAVTLLFGLLPALRASAVKPVSALKGGEDPHARRRMMYGMIAAQIAFCFVIVFTA
FT                   GLFVSTFQRISHLQMGFSPEGLILLETSAPQGQTQAVWDEVADALRSTPGVERVGESGW
FT                   ALLTENSWNNTISIDGGPPSEVLSHFLRISPGWFETVKMPLVAGRDLRPGDTFPGTAVV
FT                   NEAFAKQFFKGVNPVGRTFDKMKDDGTRLKCKVVGMVANAFYRDIREGVLPVAYVPFDV
FT                   TVGKDGVARRDGGTFAVRSAGGNLLLLGAELRRKATQTRAGFRVTNVQTQQELVDAQTI
FT                   RERLLALLGIFFASVALLLAGIGLYGVMNYSVMQRRREIGIRVAVGARSRSIAGLVAKD
FT                   MFAMVTLGVAVGSVAGIASARYLETLFYEVKAADPVFLTIPAVVILSAALLAAVPAVMR
FT                   ALAIEPAEILRSE"
FT   gene            141768..142619
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0137"
FT   CDS_pept        141768..142619
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0137"
FT                   /product="alpha/beta hydrolase fold protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: alpha/beta hydrolase fold; KEGG: pfs:PFLU3636
FT                   putative oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0137"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80978"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8UZ33"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UZ33"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00561"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80978.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKELVRALLLASVPLAAQQRWQTLPPTPAPVAGEQKHYAEVNGI
FT                   RLFYATLPAADGGHSTPVVLLHGGLANSDYWGNQVRALHPHHSVILVDSRGHGRSTRSA
FT                   QPFGYDLMADDVVALLDSLHIPQADIVGWSDGAILGIDLALRHPSRVRRVFAFAANVTT
FT                   DGVRKDVDKNPNFAAFMRRGGEEYRRLSPTPTEYDAFTEQISHMWFSQPDWTAAQLATI
FT                   HTPVLAADGDHDEGIVQGHTEKIAAMIPNASLLILPNASHFAFLQAPTLFNTALLDFLD
FT                   RP"
FT   sig_peptide     141768..141824
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0137"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.604) with cleavage site probability 0.334 at
FT                   residue 19"
FT   gene            complement(142633..143997)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0138"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(142633..143997)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0138"
FT                   /product="diguanylate cyclase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: diguanylate cyclase; PFAM: GGDEF domain
FT                   containing protein; MHYT domain protein; KEGG:
FT                   aba:Acid345_0204 diguanylate cyclase; SMART: GGDEF domain
FT                   containing protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0138"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80979"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8UZ34"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005330"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UZ34"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00254"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80979.1"
FT                   /translation="MQNLTVSYSYGLIAVSIMLAILAAYAAFGIADRMRRVPGRLNQLK
FT                   WLIGGASAMGFGVWSMHYMGMLAAKLPVPVFYYVPTVIWSLVLAMAASAVALLVASTGS
FT                   PDWRHFTGGGLLMGSGIAGMHYMGMAAMRTSAMHHYSPDIVALSIALAVALSTAALWMI
FT                   SLVQENEAGGGQYRVIAGVLMGLGIASMHYVSMAGVRFHTDAMPFSLQNTIKVSLLGET
FT                   GVAVTALLVLLKALVSAATDKRMYRKLQIAHDQLAASQAALLQSQTELREVNALLSELS
FT                   IRDGLTGLYNRRHFDSYLNLEWRRVPRVKKPMALLLLDVDHFKQLNDHYGHQYGDDCLR
FT                   DIARILETQPRRASDLAARFGGEEFAVLLPGCDLEGGLEVAERIRVAIMETGGEHYSNP
FT                   EKRMTVSIGVTCYLPATDDSPERMIGRADQAMYKAKGAGRNCVIGIAGEAALLKI"
FT   gene            144160..144768
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0139"
FT   CDS_pept        144160..144768
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0139"
FT                   /product="co-chaperone Hsc20"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: co-chaperone Hsc20; PFAM: heat shock
FT                   protein DnaJ domain protein; KEGG: aca:ACP_2547 Fe-S
FT                   protein assembly co-chaperone HscB; SMART: heat shock
FT                   protein DnaJ domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0139"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80980"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8UZ35"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001623"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036869"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UZ35"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00714"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80980.1"
FT                   /translation="MTYFELFSLPPKLNLDAAALEKEFYVLSRRFHPDRFASKSAEEQA
FT                   AATEQSSLLNDAYRALKDPIRRTEYLLELEGIELEEQSVRATEAAKASGTAKKQIVPPD
FT                   LLEEAFELNMQLEEMKMAKAGGDDDPQLRKDLESAKTNFTAMLGASGRELEALWQSWDA
FT                   AVGSGDDGAKAAAKDEMVATLNRRSYLRNLVRDVNLALD"
FT   gene            complement(145026..145439)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0140"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(145026..145439)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0140"
FT                   /product="Glyoxalase/bleomycin resistance
FT                   protein/dioxygenase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Glyoxalase/bleomycin resistance
FT                   protein/dioxygenase; KEGG: smt:Smal_1233
FT                   glyoxalase/bleomycin resistance protein/dioxygenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80981"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8UZ36"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004360"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037523"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UZ36"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00903"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80981.1"
FT                   /translation="MTMKSQLIPAISYRDCVRMIDWLCDAFGFKKNAVYMESDDTVAHA
FT                   QLTLGDGMVMLSSYQKQGEMRSSFAMPDEVGGRETQTCCVITEDCDGVYASAKAAGAKM
FT                   ILDLKEQDYGGKSFSCADPEGHIWHVGSYNPWA"
FT   gene            145562..147541
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0141"
FT   CDS_pept        145562..147541
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0141"
FT                   /product="Fe-S protein assembly chaperone HscA"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aca:ACP_2549 Fe-S protein assembly chaperone
FT                   HscA; TIGRFAM: Fe-S protein assembly chaperone HscA; PFAM:
FT                   Heat shock protein 70"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0141"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80982"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8UZ37"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010236"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013126"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018181"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029048"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UZ37"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR01991"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80982.1"
FT                   /translation="MADQNSTPSRDRVVGIDLGTTNSLVAFMQNGVPAVIPGEDGVNLV
FT                   PSVVAIHGETILIGNAASSTLRDTPGNAVYSAKRLMGRGIDDVREELKLFPFHLAADQK
FT                   DEEVLRLQVGGKQFTPPEISALVLQQLRRNAERYFGAAVTKAVITVPAYFNDAQRQATK
FT                   DAGRIAGLEVLRLVNEPTAAALAYGLDKTASSTIAVYDFGGGTFDVSILKLHEGIFEVI
FT                   ATNGDTHLGGDDIDNLLIHIALDEIANEIDPEAAKNPATVQAVRKAVIEAKIALSYGES
FT                   AKLDVTLADGKAYRREITRPQFEGLIAQVIARTEQPAKLALKDAGLEAAQIDEVVLVGG
FT                   STRIPAVRKLVDELFQLSARGKSAHTDLNPDEVVALGAAVQADILSGGSAATSEMLLLD
FT                   VTPLSLGIEALGGVVAKIIQRNSTIPASATEHFTTGVDGQTNVAIHVVQGERELAKDCR
FT                   SLARFDLKNIPPMTAGLPRIEVKFLIDANGILHVSAREQRSGQEAEVEVKPSYGLTDEQ
FT                   VEDMILSSFDNAEEDIAARQLIEATNEAQTILEAVKKGQSHAAWQMLSSDEIEKIHAAS
FT                   SELEASIRGGDYKLIRRGIDVLDKATHRFAELMMDTAVTSALTGQTMSGAGEKLGAGPT
FT                   APHAFAPAQIDESPAAMEEKKFEE"
FT   gene            complement(147744..148187)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0142"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(147744..148187)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0142"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aca:ACP_2655 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0142"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80983"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UZ38"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:ACP_2655"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80983.1"
FT                   /translation="MMQPRMHLHFTSWRENLHLGWRVLAQHRVEAGVVAGVAVLLLCGS
FT                   LYLHFRKKPSPEEIERRRCLRLVQVGRLVDGTIVETGEHPEGVVMFTYRVAGVQYTCAQ
FT                   DLSTVPNTAGNFRVDLPVQVRYDPRNPFNSIVAAETWSGLRLT"
FT   gene            148241..148900
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0143"
FT   CDS_pept        148241..148900
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0143"
FT                   /product="20S proteasome A and B subunits"
FT                   /note="PFAM: 20S proteasome A and B subunits; KEGG:
FT                   aba:Acid345_0214 ATP-dependent protease peptidase subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0143"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80984"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8UZ39"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001353"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022281"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023333"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029055"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UZ39"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00227"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80984.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEKQNISISNRTSTQETQLVSKPLSSHSYDLGEGRRIRSTTVIC
FT                   VRRNGHVVMAADGQVTLGSAVMKHGAKKIRRLYQDKVLAGFAGSTADAFSLFARFESKL
FT                   EQFAGNLSRAAVELAKDWRTDKMLRQLEALLIVADVNQVYLLSGNGDVIEPDAIAGGVG
FT                   VVATIGSGGSFAQAAAYALMENTDLTARQIAEKSMKIAGEICIYTNDSVTIEELGT"
FT   gene            148921..150525
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0144"
FT   CDS_pept        148921..150525
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0144"
FT                   /product="heat shock protein HslVU, ATPase subunit HslU"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: heat shock protein HslVU, ATPase subunit
FT                   HslU; PFAM: ATPase AAA-2 domain protein; KEGG: aca:ACP_2657
FT                   ATP-dependent protease ATP-binding subunit HslU; SMART: AAA
FT                   ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0144"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80985"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8UZ40"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004491"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UZ40"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00390"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80985.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIILPAAAEDQAQTFEEMTPREIVAELDKYVVGQQAAKRAVAIA
FT                   LRNRQRRQKLPPELADDIMPKNIIMIGPTGVGKTEIARRLAKLTNSPFLKVEASKFTEV
FT                   GYVGRDVESIIRDLAEIAIDMVREEKMEEVEDKAEMNAEERLLDLLLPPSPVTTPTPSN
FT                   PEEVLAEPVALEAEGTDKAKEETPGSRTREKLRMQFREGKLDERIVEIDVRDRNQPNFE
FT                   VVGVQGGDDADATGPNGGMNLKDMLPGLFGPRSRKRKMKVAEAFEYLISEEESRLIDMD
FT                   QVTRVAIDRVEDSGIVFLDEIDKIAGREGGHGPDISREGVQRDILPIVEGTTVNTKYGM
FT                   ISTDHILFIAAGAFHVSKPSDLIPELQGRFPIRVELHSLTVEDFVRILTEPKSSLVKQS
FT                   IALMGTEGLKLEFTPEALSEMASFAFNVNEQTENIGARRLHTIMERVLDEISFQAPDIL
FT                   RSSKTNAEGVVGQVEPASIQPSPQMSLLNAEPGKPLPVIERHTEHGIEKVIVVDPEYVK
FT                   QQVASIVKNQDLSRYIL"
FT   gene            complement(150657..150882)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0145"
FT   gene            151034..151579
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0146"
FT   CDS_pept        151034..151579
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0146"
FT                   /product="alkylhydroperoxidase like protein, AhpD family"
FT                   /note="KEGG: psl:Psta_0275 uncharacterized
FT                   peroxidase-related enzyme; TIGRFAM: alkylhydroperoxidase
FT                   like protein, AhpD family; PFAM: Carboxymuconolactone
FT                   decarboxylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0146"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80986"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8UZ41"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003779"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029032"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UZ41"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00778"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80986.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRLHAVDPSTAHGKAKNLLDAVKGKLGVVPNMTRVMAISPVVLE
FT                   SYLGFSGALAGGLLDARTREQIALLTAQENHCNYCLSAHTAIGKMVGLDHGQIVASREG
FT                   DGSNPKTTATLTFAKRVLETKGQVSEADLAAVGDAGLSEGEIAEIIAHVALNVFTNYFN
FT                   VATDVEIDFPKVSYAEVA"
FT   gene            complement(151662..152660)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0147"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(151662..152660)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0147"
FT                   /product="transaldolase"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aca:ACP_2636 transaldolase/EF-hand
FT                   domain-containing protein; TIGRFAM: transaldolase; PFAM:
FT                   Transaldolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0147"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80987"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8UZ42"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001585"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004730"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018225"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UZ42"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00874"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80987.1"
FT                   /translation="MATLLDQLKQFTTVVADTGDMQSMEKFKPTDATTNPSLITAAANM
FT                   PAYSQIVDDVLKTAKKNAGENADDKKVAAEAFKMLAVAFGRKILEIVPGRVSTEVDARL
FT                   SYDTEKTLAEAHAIIKQYADAGVSKDRILIKIASTWDGIKAAEQLEKEGIHCNLTLLFG
FT                   LHQAIACAEAKVTLISPFVGRILDWYKKDTGKDYAPTEDPGVQSVTTIYNYYKKFGYKT
FT                   QVMGASFRNIGEIEQLAGCDLLTIAPKLLDELNSKEGTLEKKLDAEKSKTLTIEKIPMD
FT                   KATFEKMHAEDRMAHDKLKEGIEGFSKALEELETLLAKRVAELAKSEPVNA"
FT   gene            complement(152726..153820)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0148"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(152726..153820)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0148"
FT                   /product="Fibronectin type III domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Fibronectin type III domain protein; KEGG:
FT                   aca:ACP_2634 fibronectin type III domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0148"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80988"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003961"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036116"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UZ43"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00041"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80988.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIGLGLTGCASPGLPKAPSLNLPKTANDLTAQRRGSSVHLQWTT
FT                   PERNTDGLLLIPPASRKKYLAPTAEICRTETPNAIACAVTGRITTHPGAAESFDDVLPP
FT                   ALQAGPVRALQYRVRLLNAAGRSAPAATVLAPAGQAPPPTAGLRVRAVRQGAELAWNPV
FT                   GDSVSGETVHILRSSADAPVVVKTAKKKSKIYKGPSSSQPEASQLRLEASPDPGGAVDP
FT                   SIISGEKYIYTVARERSVTLAGHAYTVSSDLSTVTSSALTDTFAPRAPTGLDSIATPKS
FT                   DESKVSIDLSWEPNAETDLAGYLVYRKDSVSGITAKLTPQIQPGTAFHDEVLLAGRKYI
FT                   YWVTAIDRSGNESPRSSSTEETLP"
FT   gene            154108..154809
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0149"
FT   CDS_pept        154108..154809
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0149"
FT                   /product="Cupin 2 conserved barrel domain protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aca:ACP_2632 helix-turn-helix/cupin domain
FT                   protein; PFAM: Cupin 2 conserved barrel domain protein;
FT                   helix-turn-helix domain protein; SMART: helix-turn-helix
FT                   domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0149"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80989"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8UZ44"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013096"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UZ44"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF07883"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80989.1"
FT                   /translation="MATRALPDTTGIQIESEDAEAFITEKRIGERIKALRLKKSMGLVE
FT                   LGRHTGLSASFLSQLETGRVVPTLRNLARIAMVFSKDLNYFFEPEPRTLFRIHRGKERV
FT                   RLPQTGADQPAYYFESLGYMVPDRALDPYFAEFLPGVHGGKAHQHSGCEFLYLLKGTMA
FT                   IQHGAESYQMEQGDAVYFDSNVPHSYGCVGVNSASALIVTMASGPLQHLPIRNIKPRSE
FT                   VPTGTDIPRAS"
FT   gene            complement(154813..155367)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0150"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(154813..155367)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0150"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: mcl:MCCL_0476 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80990"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8UZ45"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010708"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UZ45"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:MCCL_0476"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80990.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTTQKRICIDMDEVMADTVAEHLFRYNRDHGGQITKADMQGKWL
FT                   WQVVPVDHHNKLEEYLRSEDFFDSLPVMPDAQRVLQRLQQHYEIFIASAAMEVPTSFAA
FT                   KFRWMQRHFSFIPPSHIVFCGDKTILNADFLIDDNARQFRGFRGEGILFDAPHNALVTS
FT                   HRRVSSWLEVEKLFLDDMNLA"
FT   gene            155578..157179
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0151"
FT   CDS_pept        155578..157179
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0151"
FT                   /product="drug resistance transporter, EmrB/QacA subfamily"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sus:Acid_2622 EmrB/QacA family drug resistance
FT                   transporter; TIGRFAM: drug resistance transporter,
FT                   EmrB/QacA subfamily; PFAM: major facilitator superfamily
FT                   MFS_1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0151"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80991"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8UZ46"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001411"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UZ46"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00711"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80991.1"
FT                   /translation="MIAEKPWRPRGNPWLIALTVTLATFMEVLDTSIANVALPHIAGGL
FT                   GASSDEATWVITSYLVANAVILPASAYFTTFIGRKKFYMMCVVMFGVSSMLCGLAPSLA
FT                   MLVFFRILQGAGGGGLGPSEQAILADTFPPHQRGQAFALYGLAVVAAPAIGPTLGGWIT
FT                   DNYTWRWIFFINVPVALLSLYLTNKMVEDPPHIVKEVALSKKNGINLDYFGFALLGLGF
FT                   GSLEFVLDKGQEDDWFGSHMITFFIGLCVVSLVTLIYWELRQLRIGERPILNLTLFKRK
FT                   SFAVAFVLLFVLGFSLYSSTVLIPQYVQTLLGYTAELAGFVLSPGGFTIMLMMPVVGFM
FT                   ISRVDPRYMITFGFLLLSWSLYRMHSLSLQSSFKDIMWLRIYQAASLAFLFIPINTISY
FT                   NGVPQAQNNDVSGLSNLARNVGGSVGTSFVATMLARRSQTHQAVLGRNLTNGDPAFQAR
FT                   IHSLSSFLQGHTGAGSSSDTIAAAQGNIYNQVHSQASMLAYLDIMSVLMVFCLAVVPLV
FT                   WIVGKPAKMAKDAPVH"
FT   gene            157453..157793
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0152"
FT   gene            complement(158003..158191)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0153"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(158003..158191)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0153"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: mca:MCA0517 DnaK suppressor protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0153"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80992"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UZ47"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:MCA0517"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80992.1"
FT                   /translation="MFYLATWVSAARRANVIARILNFLKNLRRGFGYCSTCHNEIGTNK
FT                   DCPECNQYDVENQIFQI"
FT   gene            complement(158404..158835)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0154"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(158404..158835)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0154"
FT                   /product="peroxiredoxin, OsmC subfamily"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bph:Bphy_5223 OsmC family protein; TIGRFAM:
FT                   peroxiredoxin, OsmC subfamily; PFAM: OsmC family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0154"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80993"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8UZ48"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003718"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036102"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UZ48"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR03562"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80993.1"
FT                   /translation="MATERSSSAVWQGGLKDGKGTISTQSGVLKDQGYSFVSRFENGKG
FT                   TNPEELIAAAHAGCFSMALSAELEKNGTKGEEVATTAKVILEFVNGAPTVTKIHLTTTA
FT                   KVPGLDKAKFDEIAKAAKENCPISRLLAAAEITLEATLA"
FT   gene            complement(158910..160556)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0155"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(158910..160556)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0155"
FT                   /product="peptidase M28"
FT                   /note="PFAM: peptidase M28; KEGG: aba:Acid345_0806
FT                   peptidase M28"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0155"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003137"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007484"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UZ49"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF04389"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80994.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILALLSSVALPLAAAAQMVPPAVKAAEQSIDTEKIRAHVRFLA
FT                   DDLLEGRGPGLRGSEIAAQYIATQFALDGLEPAGDNGTYLQQVKFVGVKADPEHTNYTL
FT                   EPTKGKAIKLTFGEDYTASNQQHNPTADFDAPIVWVGYGARAPEFQWDDYAGLDVKGKV
FT                   ILCIVGDPPSDDPKFFGGKAMTYYGRWTYKFEEAARMGAIGALIIHRTDLASYGWDVVK
FT                   NSNTGEKTYLADDANPKLAGASWIQLEVARKIFAASGMTLEDAFAAAGKRGFQGMELPI
FT                   KLKGHVESSIRPFLSPNVIAKLPGTNAPGKDQAVLYSAHYDHLGFKPGMAGDNIYNGAV
FT                   DNGVGVGLLLELARAWSTLKVKPAHSVYFASVTAEEQGLLGSEYLGQHPPVPAAQIALD
FT                   INFDGIFPIGVPEEVNVNGAQRMTFYPTVQATAKRLGLAIVPDPRPEAGTYYRSDHFSL
FT                   SREGIPAFSVDPGSKYEGHDAAWGDAQEHDYNEHRYHNFSDNYTPEMDFRAPAKLARFG
FT                   MELGWLAISAPHTIEWNHGDEFEATRKKSER"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(160473..160556)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0155"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.995) with cleavage site probability 0.548 at
FT                   residue 28"
FT   gene            complement(160553..161623)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0156"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(160553..161623)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0156"
FT                   /product="HhH-GPD family protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aca:ACP_2019 A/G-specific adenine glycosylase,
FT                   putative; PFAM: HhH-GPD family protein; iron-sulfur cluster
FT                   loop; SMART: HhH-GPD family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0156"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80995"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8UZ50"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003265"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011257"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023170"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UZ50"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00730"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80995.1"
FT                   /translation="MCAKRDRQEVAVPQLSVEEIILFRRKLSAWYRRHARVLPWRTTVE
FT                   PYSTWLSEIMLQQTRVNAVIDHFNRFLKDFPTMLALALADEDAVLAAWSGLGYYRRARM
FT                   LHRAAKFVVEEHEGELPSTAAELRRLPGIGEYTSSAIASIAFGECIAVVDGNVERVLLR
FT                   IAGRPEDKSAAGRALITQQAQALVPARKPGDHNQAMMELGATVCLPRGPLCVVCPVYEL
FT                   CQTRGEHVTAPRKKLLSRLIRYGLVLRMRRGEQQVLLCRRAKTESLMPNMYELAPLEDA
FT                   PEGEEPTLRLRHSITSTNYYVEVFTFPSETFSGDGLTWMRTSALHRLPLTGLARKILER
FT                   TNVMPPALNLLEKESK"
FT   gene            161808..162017
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0157"
FT   CDS_pept        161808..162017
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0157"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0157"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80996"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UZ51"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:Prodigal:1.4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80996.1"
FT                   /translation="MQSVQDGQCGLCGHYGENHAKTDVLVSIVSSKQAETTILDECGHP
FT                   KHASLHLKVTPISGCDGFVQAAAA"
FT   gene            162218..165034
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0158"
FT   CDS_pept        162218..165034
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0158"
FT                   /product="peptidase M16 domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: peptidase M16 domain protein; KEGG:
FT                   aba:Acid345_4406 peptidase M16-like"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0158"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80997"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8UZS0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007863"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011765"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UZS0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00675"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80997.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFHRRALVLALSIGFAVPMLSVAQAPAPKLVAPNIPFEKYTLPN
FT                   GLEIILSEDHTLPVVSVDVWFHVGAANERAGRTGFAHLFEHMMFAGSGHVPNRAADRLL
FT                   QGAGAGEVNGSTSFDRTNYFETVPSNQLALGLWLESDRMGFLLDTVDREKLGIQRDVVR
FT                   NERRQRTESVPYGMGFETLFHALLPKEHPYYGVVMGSHADIEAARIGDIRDFFKQYYAP
FT                   NNATLTLVGDFKKSEAKAMIEKYFGPLQRGAEPTPASAVTPAITSERDVTLTDRVQLPA
FT                   LLMGWITPASLTPGDAEMDLISAIVGGGKSSRMYQELVYKQQIAQAASCFQQSMHLTSI
FT                   FGCQLIARPGVKPEQLQAAADKVFADFIANGPTDEELSRARTESEASLIRPLEDVQSVA
FT                   ETLQQYNQAKGDPGYLPKDLARYETATKASVMEAAKQYLVSNKRAVVTIIAGQKKLQDV
FT                   PQSPADTDKDFKFDKEYTPEFYASQKFRDNPPAAGPTPKVNLPVPVTFTLSNGLKVLVT
FT                   ERHKLPLISVDLVANAGSAQNPVAKPGLAGFTSSVLNEGTTTRSSTQIANLSADLGAAL
FT                   GASAATEIAEVSLSTLTNTSTPAMELFADVAQHPAFDAKEIERVRARRKTAILQSSEEP
FT                   GAVASKVGLRALYGADSPYGYPASGTTESTTATTREDLAGFYNNHYGPKNAVLVFAGDI
FT                   TVAQAREMANKYFGTWSSTAPAVPAVAASGKPLSHRILVVDKPGSPQTALVVMQRGPSR
FT                   ATPDYPAIEVMNTSLGGSFSSRINLNLREDHGYTYGAFTQFAFRRLTGYFVASSDIRSD
FT                   VTVPAVKELIGELNKIHTTPLTPDELKRSKDNAVYSLPGQFQTNAALASAMAQLWIYNL
FT                   PLDYFGKLPAQFETVTSAQAAEAATKYVRPDESVIVAVGDKAAIEPGLKDLKLAPVEEW
FT                   TTDAEPKK"
FT   sig_peptide     162218..162292
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0158"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.888) with cleavage site probability 0.794 at
FT                   residue 25"
FT   gene            165135..165878
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0159"
FT   CDS_pept        165135..165878
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0159"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aba:Acid345_4529 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0159"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80998"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021488"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UZS1"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:Acid345_4529"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80998.1"
FT                   /translation="MRFLRGLPLIAAALLTLNVQSHVTAPALSVLPGMPRVTVWAWQRR
FT                   EDLRSVDARTTAVADLRRTIHLAGDTVVVEAQRNTLVLPVDAKRIAVIRIDSKDIPLTI
FT                   ASVEAVVDDAVNALQPGDRVLQVDFDAVKSQQGWYRELLVELRRRMPHWMPLSITALAS
FT                   WCTTDRWMGGLPVDEAVPMLFRMEPDHRRGARYDAAHADPLCRASVGISTLEAWPHGLA
FT                   AQRVYIFPDRGWREDDLRETVGELR"
FT   sig_peptide     165135..165200
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0159"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.990) with cleavage site probability 0.921 at
FT                   residue 22"
FT   gene            165875..168043
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0160"
FT   CDS_pept        165875..168043
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0160"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aba:Acid345_4530 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV80999"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UZS2"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:Acid345_4530"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV80999.1"
FT                   /translation="MTMSRRTGLLLVLCFVAFPLLVVSACGPNFEPDVFVPKYQPHAPE
FT                   RFARGELGVLQPGYWIAEKVVAFRYLNGGRLDEEEQRQWKNVEAPLFSTPELTGVDRWK
FT                   AARAASGVDVLPWKDLGQEISAQFVQGNLKQEYRHLNCPNAAFDKAVATLAERRIAWGE
FT                   KSDALKDWIAAQDAVFSNCSSKGAMPPDAAAGAPLLLQQDRTYQRAAAMFYAGDYVGAE
FT                   AAFAAIAKDTTSPWSNWGEYLAARAMVRRAAMTGAFNDPYNGKAATFDVAVLQAARERL
FT                   IAVLHGTKEEAVRHAAQAEINFIQIRLAPEERVRELALTLGGRERDAEFGQHLIDFRFL
FT                   LDQGKTGDAPLVQWMGKKGYAEAIAHWKSHRDLPWLILALQTADSADPELLAAAASVPE
FT                   RSPGYVTAQYHRARLMTLKDPTGAREVVTHVLPAAKGDAASTNALLALRMQTARTLEEI
FT                   LQDAPREVLNFTSESAMNAGCVGSKNCSAKSPVSQIDQDAAEIFDEQMPLSLWLEAAVS
FT                   QALPEHLRRDVVLAGWMRAVLLQDADAAKRFSALLPPEIRAIAGNDVTFHAALASLRSP
FT                   GLRPYLEQGVQRVATYNVMDEFRDNWWCTVSTDRTQGEDASTILPRTGKALFLTETQRA
FT                   QAKKEFEALQQKSNGAIWNATVVSDWVTAHPEEKDGAEALALAVRATHFGCFPKDEAPK
FT                   KAASKRAFTLLHAQYPNSKWATETKYYY"
FT   sig_peptide     165875..165952
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0160"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.784) with cleavage site probability 0.721 at
FT                   residue 26"
FT   gene            complement(168037..168813)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0161"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(168037..168813)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0161"
FT                   /product="iron-sulfur cluster loop"
FT                   /note="KEGG: met:M446_3412 helix-hairpin-helix DNA-binding
FT                   motif-containing protein; PFAM: iron-sulfur cluster loop;
FT                   SMART: HhH-GPD family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0161"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81000"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8UZS3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003265"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011257"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023170"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UZS3"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF10576"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81000.1"
FT                   /translation="MPGLFSFAEEEPSSHEPDHRLADLDARLRAMYGPPTPRIVWDPLT
FT                   QLIYSLLSARTKTPESHAVLRTLRDRYEGWPREDGIVCWDKLRDAPVAEIEESIALATF
FT                   PDRKAPQLKQTLEEITRRVGKLSLDSLATYKTEKIRAWLEQFPGVGVKTSGAVVNFSWL
FT                   HRKAICIDSHHQRIAIRLGLAPKGADARAVEEQLMAIAPEEWTAEQMDEHHSLVKLHGQ
FT                   ERCTFREPRCSRCALREVCPTGGGTQRLGELAQENQ"
FT   gene            complement(168855..170558)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0162"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(168855..170558)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0162"
FT                   /product="RNA polymerase, sigma 70 subunit, RpoD subfamily"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aca:ACP_2445 RNA polymerase sigma factor RpoD;
FT                   TIGRFAM: RNA polymerase sigma factor RpoD; RNA polymerase
FT                   sigma factor, sigma-70 family; PFAM: sigma-70 region 3
FT                   domain protein; sigma-70 region 2 domain protein; sigma-70
FT                   region 1.2; sigma-70 1.1 domain protein; sigma-70 region 4
FT                   domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0162"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81001"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8UZS4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007127"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007624"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007630"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009042"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028630"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042189"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UZS4"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR02393"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81001.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEEIEKYEEDVDRIVDTGKEKGYLTYGEVNDLLPGDITTPDDLD
FT                   DLLTTINTQGIDVLGGEDKFDARDKYEEQEESDDVELDLTPGQLEKTNDPVRMYLREMG
FT                   TVPLLTREGEVEIAKRIERGQLRVMKAISRSSIVIREIMGLGEDLKRGVRNVKEVVTFD
FT                   EEELTEEVLAARVKQTVKRIDLLVTHYKKAESLQDRITNPVGKDAKAKAKDLRKHRWMA
FT                   GRELVKVTRIVRELKYTNGEKKRLLDKVNKTVDAMRTLERQIKQLDAKFEASKSEELKK
FT                   EYKRQQKNCKVDLDRLEVDAGLTVEDLKRTQREMIQGDMDAEKAKRELIEANLRLVVSI
FT                   AKKYTNRGLQFLDLIQEGNIGLMKAVDKFEYRRGYKFSTYATWWIRQAITRAIADQART
FT                   IRIPVHMIETINKLIRTSRQLVQELGREASSEEIARRMDIPVAKVRKVLKIAQEPISLE
FT                   TPIGEEEDSHLGDFIEDRMAVSPSDAVISVNLKEYTSQVLRTLTPREERVIKMRFGLED
FT                   GSEHTLEEVGQSFQVTRERIRQIEAKALRKLRHPSRSRKLKAFVDGVREI"
FT   gene            170900..171430
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0163"
FT   CDS_pept        170900..171430
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0163"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ilo:IL0548 nucleoside-diphosphate sugar
FT                   epimerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0163"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81002"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UZS5"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:IL0548"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81002.1"
FT                   /translation="MVRFASVCAVLLLSVSSLLAESKNPADYPLRFHIFSRNETTFYHN
FT                   RSAEEAKGEGRGDLYEGGEAKGVDFSFECSEKLKPSFGYETYPAKWHKPGKEITVLLPV
FT                   FGKTGSFFTCNLKTDVKDFAYAMRSGGRLVSMPVGNFKEWMTKHDYDPEHGKNTPTQPE
FT                   AGPSEAGTPAPPK"
FT   sig_peptide     170900..170962
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0163"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.885 at
FT                   residue 21"
FT   gene            complement(171447..171914)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0164"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(171447..171914)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0164"
FT                   /product="RES domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: RES domain protein; KEGG: rpc:RPC_1397
FT                   hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0164"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81003"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014914"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UZS6"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF08808"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81003.1"
FT                   /translation="MVDILWRISNYDTLDGLGGERADGRWHTAERGKRIAYLAESPALA
FT                   ILETLVNLKGSADLLPDTFQLLEIVMEREIAIGEAPKLASGWESALTRTQAIGDKWLLG
FT                   RESALLKVPAAVAPYSFNYLLNPLAPDAGHLKVRRAERVAYDRRLFRLLSR"
FT   gene            complement(171918..172328)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0165"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(171918..172328)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0165"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: rru:Rru_A3735 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0165"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024467"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UZS7"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:Rru_A3735"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81004.1"
FT                   /translation="MATVPFAESIGLGSGSEFDLATAVEHGASTASIDSLRQLGLTFSE
FT                   VASIVISPRSLKHREASGGLLTLEQTDRVLRVGRILEMATRIFDNAEKALRWLRMPDDR
FT                   LQSRAPLQMLVTEAGGRLVEKMLWQIDEGIYT"
FT   gene            complement(172382..172639)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0166"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(172382..172639)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0166"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: rpd:RPD_1440 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0166"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81005"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UZS8"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:RPD_1440"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81005.1"
FT                   /translation="MGMATRSLTTEAGYINSKRQKVLRRVAWMDAGRDGQYVYHLQCQR
FT                   PSCLFEYGSDGISIHQRKCPRCDDGKTGLPVPPQTVGLFG"
FT   gene            172653..173876
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0167"
FT   CDS_pept        172653..173876
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0167"
FT                   /product="HI0933 family protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: HI0933 family protein; KEGG: aba:Acid345_0413
FT                   HI0933-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0167"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023166"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UZS9"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF03486"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81006.1"
FT                   /translation="MADEYSQSTKQYDVAVLGAGAAGLMAAIEAGKRGKSVVLVDHAER
FT                   AGKKILISGGGRCNFTNLHTTPANFLSENPHFAKSALSRYTPQEFIALVEKHAIPYHEK
FT                   TLGQLFCDRAAQDIVTMLLAEASGAGVELKLKTGVRGVERNDEGFTVTTHDGTVSAKNV
FT                   VVATGGLSIPKMGATGIGYEIARAFELEIVETRPALVPLVFSPADEEKWCDLTGLSADV
FT                   VASTPGSPYHPARKPEVTFREKLLLTHKGVSGPAVLQISSYWKPGKPVVFDLAPGQVVF
FT                   DLMLAPDAIRTAEAMAYYLKETTLPQRFATRWMRLNTPEQWKNPQVKGLEEALHRWTVV
FT                   PAGTEGYAKAEVTAGGVSTAELDSTTMGVKKMPGLYFIGEAVDVTGHLGGFNFQWAWAS
FT                   GAAAGRAV"
FT   gene            complement(173885..174619)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0168"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(173885..174619)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0168"
FT                   /product="BNR/Asp-box repeat protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aca:ACP_1873 BNR/Asp-box repeat protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0168"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81007"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UZT0"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:ACP_1873"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81007.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLTNNGSSPLVISSVALSNDFGTVVGTNTCSTSAPIAVGQACTM
FT                   QVSFAPRLSGARLGTLSVASNAPNSPLVTHLAGTGVDFTWAATAATTATLSSGQSAAFP
FT                   FLLTPSTLMAQPVAFACTGAPANAKCTVTPSTADLSAITTVTATILTGTTTAHVPGRTP
FT                   FWLALLLLPAAFLRRRRQIAIAYFALILVTGCGLGRKIPGDGSNPGSGTGGTPTSSGTY
FT                   PITVSATSAGLTKSVILTLTVQ"
FT   gene            complement(174603..178394)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0169"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(174603..178394)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0169"
FT                   /product="BNR/Asp-box repeat protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aca:ACP_1873 BNR/Asp-box repeat protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0169"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031549"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UZT1"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:ACP_1873"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81008.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTQQPNLSRFPQHFCAPFFRRFMAKEWGRAERTNIFRWRFATAL
FT                   LILTTLLPAQSPHKRFLQPRTLGQQNIAEHLVKARATQTAMLTTTPLSTPWQPAGPNQI
FT                   NTTLYGNVTGRITSIAIDPADSLGNAVYLGTTGGGVWKSSNATSANPSFAPLTDTLPVF
FT                   SANSGTSVIPSLSIGAVSVQPGGTGVVLAGTGDSNDASDSFYGEGILRSADNGLTWTIA
FT                   QRSNDGTAGRHLFLGEGIAGFAWSTLSPQLVVAAVSQAAEGTLVGASQLGASTRGLFYS
FT                   TDAGMTWQMGTIADGTSVVQSPTTDFSNYEGNAVTAVVYNPIRQKFYAAVRFHGYYESA
FT                   DGRTWTRLATQPGAGLTLANCPTLAGAPGAQSCPLFRGALAVQPVTGDLFALTVDVNNL
FT                   DQGLWQDACAFNGSTCLSNTVAWTHPLNAAPLESNGAIPQADYNLVLAAVPTTAAGVAD
FT                   TVLFAGTEEIFRCSLASGCNLRNTTNATTGCAAPAKVAPAQHAIAAGNGGLIFFGNDGG
FT                   LWRSTDLVAQNGPACSADDATHFQNLNGGLGSLAEITSLATHPTEADTMLAGVGVLGSA
FT                   STSSASSLSPWQQLGTGESGSVAIDQTDPRNRFLQSGSGVSIFHCSNGAACTAADFTGL
FT                   PQIGASQTSEDISLVNAPFLLDPALNTNLITGTCRVWRGPAMGGSLWSTSSLLSAPLSG
FT                   SSSDACTATDALIRSLVAGGPVAASSIPQNAGSTVLYAGMAGTFDGGGFAGGHFYATLN
FT                   AQTNSGSSVWMDRTANTVSNDPLHANLFNPGGFDLSSIFVDPHDGSGNTVYVTVMGFGF
FT                   PHLYRSTDAGATWLNLSGNLPNAPANAVVVDPNDASTVYVAMDTGVYVTTEVDICATAN
FT                   CWSVYGTGLPNAPVTQLNVQAAVSIPGGAQAGALRAGTYGRGIWQVPLVTAGALPAAVL
FT                   QVRPDSLTFASQPVGTTSSAQTVTVSNAGSAPLNLLAIVITGDFTKAGTCTAQPILPPG
FT                   ASCTVEVFFTPTSTGTRTGTLTITSDAGTKTVALSGNAPGPTALILTPTTLAFSSTPIG
FT                   TAAVPKNITVSNTGTANATLGTASITGDFVLSANTCGSTLPPQAGCTLSITFKPTASGA
FT                   RSGTLTLSSDSGIHTASLTGVGTSAATDILSPTALNFPNTVATTTSSAQTVTLTNNGDI
FT                   ALTLIATSITSGDFTVTSLRQLALRALQLFHADLLRTPVRRSADRPAYGHRCLRHADSH
FT                   SCGNGRGPAGHLSPSALAQLRSHGRRQRQHTANRDTDK"
FT   gene            complement(178481..178912)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0170"
FT   gene            179365..181458
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0171"
FT   CDS_pept        179365..181458
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0171"
FT                   /product="Collagen triple helix repeat-containing protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Collagen triple helix repeat-containing
FT                   protein; KEGG: clj:CLJU_c16180 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0171"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008160"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UZT2"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF01391"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81009.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSLGFARLSLCLGVILSAQQALAVDVRLDGDAHVNAAHASTRYG
FT                   TLTNLYVGAGNSTYLQFDLSSLPAGTLSSQVTRATLTLFVNRVYTAGSVSVSPVIGALN
FT                   EDTIDFTTAPAMGSPFGSISVSTPEEYVSVDVTAQVQAALALPAASIGFGLQSAAAVAL
FT                   FDSKENDETSHTARLDVTLASQGPQGIQGPQGIQGVPGVAGAPGTAGAPGVQGPIGPAG
FT                   APGPQGAIGPIGATGPQGVVGPVGATGSQGATGATGATGATGAQGIQGVTGSTGTTGVA
FT                   GATGLAGATGSTGPTGAQGPPINFLGVWSNASTYAIGDTVFFNGSSYISLVSGNTNFQP
FT                   DVSTVQWSLLAQQGNMGVQGIQGVTGPTGAIGPIGLQGATGPIGSTGPQGIQGIQGITG
FT                   STGATGNTGAQGVTGSTGATGATGATGPIGLQGATGFTGATGPTGPIGATGPQGLIGPT
FT                   GVTGPTGVTGPTGSQGPPVSFQGVWSNATTYAIGDAVFYNGSSYISLAASNLGFQPNIS
FT                   NTKWSLLAQAGATGATGATGLAGVTGPAGPAGATGSTGATGANGSGITSVSFTSTFVNP
FT                   TATTMYFQSPSSTVGIATTQTTISGATTNNFVAMPISCTMSALSVGANNYFTAGADTET
FT                   IVVYKNGSPTAMTCSVTTNNNGSGCSDTTDTFAVVTGDAISLGYSQTNGSPFNKVSVKL
FT                   TCQ"
FT   sig_peptide     179365..179439
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0171"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.940) with cleavage site probability 0.937 at
FT                   residue 25"
FT   gene            181518..182060
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0172"
FT   CDS_pept        181518..182060
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0172"
FT                   /product="Tail Collar domain protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: hau:Haur_4954 tail collar domain-containing
FT                   protein; manually curated; PFAM: Tail Collar domain
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0172"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011083"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037053"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UZT3"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF07484"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81010.1"
FT                   /translation="MADPYLGEIRMVGWNFAASGWALCNGQLMSISQNTALFSLLGTTY
FT                   GGDGRTTFALPNLQGRVPIHQGNGAGLSGYVIGQLAGNEQVSLQLPEMPQHNHLMGVSN
FT                   LAGSLSDPTGGILAQGNSGTDRSPVLISDYVSSAATGTLAPTAISMAGSSLPHNNIQPY
FT                   LCINFIIALQGIFPSRG"
FT   gene            182117..182659
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0173"
FT   CDS_pept        182117..182659
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0173"
FT                   /product="GCN5-related N-acetyltransferase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: GCN5-related N-acetyltransferase; KEGG:
FT                   ote:Oter_4255 GCN5-related N-acetyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0173"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81011"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8UZT4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UZT4"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00583"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81011.1"
FT                   /translation="MATATPVRVTSLYLRQAESADEEFLQRLYAEQRTAELESSGLDAL
FT                   QCEVFLQIQFRARQLSYAAHYPTASDQIIHLECGSPIGRILVERSTEGMRLIDIALLRK
FT                   QQRRGFGTKLLHALLQECMSRGEELRLQVLKGSVAERLYLRLGFVLTGEDPFRKQMVWT
FT                   GGSQETSHGRITKRALC"
FT   gene            182653..185121
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0174"
FT   CDS_pept        182653..185121
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0174"
FT                   /product="NHL repeat containing protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: NHL repeat containing protein; KEGG:
FT                   aca:ACP_1177 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0174"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81012"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8UZT5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001258"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011042"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032109"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041286"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UZT5"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF01436"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81012.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRRKKAEDAQKSLNPPPWKFGRRITGFVYLVVAFCAMVACLAMQ
FT                   AQTTPVSNVEATTAPLASPAGIAYDASGNMYFADLNNHVVRKVSAAGIITTVAGTGEQG
FT                   FAGDGGSATSAWLDSPVGVAVDRVGNLYISDSHNQRIRRVSGGTIATIAGTGVAGFSGD
FT                   GGAAVLATLSHPTGLAVDTGGNLYVADTDNHRIRKISGTTITTVAGSGEQGFAGDGGPA
FT                   TAAWLDSPDGVAVDATGNLYIADTHNQRIRVVSAEGTISTIAGNGSRAYAGDGGSAVAA
FT                   SLARPRGLSVDALGNIYFADSDNNRIRLIATTGIITTVAGNGSQGDGGDGGSALDATLD
FT                   TPRATAVRALGIFDLSDTHNDIIREVGLNGLIYTIAGISLVSGESLTLSGPASVVYGSG
FT                   SLMSTFSNYGLTATGQVNLLDITSGSTVVGSATLSANTATLSSSTLSAGMHRLVLSYGG
FT                   DGQNAAITSGVFVLTVDVLPITATANGVSVPFGQAIPTLTGTLTGVLPQDTGNVTAVFA
FT                   TTATSTSPFGSYPITVTLAGTSAANYKVTLTANSGNVIIGKTASTVTLTSSNIAPFFGS
FT                   PVTFTGVVASSTTGTPTGTLSFLDGTTFLATVVISSTGSATYTSSALAVGTHSLTAVYS
FT                   GDTNFAASTSPAVIESVTDFTLVINGTSTQTVNPGEVASYNFAVQSGGTPGAITFTASG
FT                   LPPGAAATFTPATIPAGSLTTAVGLSIQTAGLQAVNRRSALPSQIPLLPLSAVFLLPLL
FT                   GGRRIRASLARMPRTLLVVIAGMVMLGLSGCGSGGFFGNSPKTYTITVTASMTGATTLQ
FT                   HTATITLTVQ"
FT   gene            185148..185777
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0175"
FT   CDS_pept        185148..185777
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0175"
FT                   /product="OmpA family protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aca:ACP_1393 OmpA family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0175"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011250"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UZT6"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:ACP_1393"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81013.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLTRILFSIVLMIMATTACAQAIPSGASELGQTVSKEYPIALSL
FT                   RYSATISNAPPGTCGCFLMNGGSGEVLFYVWKHISLAADVTGNHTDLVPQSQQGLGLIT
FT                   YMAGPRYSFHPTRRLTLYGQFLVGGVHGFDSYFPRNNGRSSDVANSFAYSPGGGVEIGV
FT                   KDWLSVRAVEGEYLSTHLPNDLNAYQHNLRLGSGVVFRFSTKRINR"
FT   sig_peptide     185148..185213
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0175"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.878 at
FT                   residue 22"
FT   gene            complement(185789..186550)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0176"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(185789..186550)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0176"
FT                   /product="Ethanolamine ammonia-lyase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.3.1.7"
FT                   /note="KEGG: cti:RALTA_B0089 ethanolamine ammonia-lyase
FT                   small subunit; PFAM: Ethanolamine ammonia-lyase light
FT                   chain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0176"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81014"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8UZT7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009246"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042251"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042255"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UZT7"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PRIAM:4.3.1.7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81014.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDELASPDPWQHLSQWTSARIAMGRVGSSQPTQAVLDFTMDHAT
FT                   ARDAIHTPLDVDRLVRKLQAADFSSLRAWSKACNRSEYLRRPDRGRSLDPACIEALKPS
FT                   TTPGTHLLTVVIADGLSSLAPASHALPLLRHLRDGLIGWTLDRVVVATQARVALGDEIG
FT                   EIRGAEAVLLLIGERPGLKSPDSLGAYLTYHPRVGRTDAERNCISNIHPEGLSYQNAVF
FT                   KLLYLLAGARLQGGTGVSLKDSSDLLGLERG"
FT   gene            complement(186547..187941)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0177"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(186547..187941)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0177"
FT                   /product="Ethanolamine ammonia-lyase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.3.1.7"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bph:Bphy_0007 ethanolamine ammonia lyase large
FT                   subunit; PFAM: Ethanolamine ammonia lyase large subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0177"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81015"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8UZT8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010628"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UZT8"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PRIAM:4.3.1.7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81015.1"
FT                   /translation="MAFSHTINGCTYRFDDLKMLLAKATPARSGDELAGVAAESEIVRA
FT                   AAKYALADVPLRHFLNEAVIPYEDDDVTRLIYDTHNLEAFAPVAHLTVGELREWLLQET
FT                   HNADSLLQVSRGLTPEMVAAVSKLMRNQDLILAASRCRVVTRFRTTIGLPGTMSVRLQP
FT                   NHPMDDPQGILASVIDGLLYGCGDAVIGINPASDSVSATMKLLRLLDDFRQRFDAPVQS
FT                   CVLTHVTNTLQAMQLGAPVDLVFQSIAGTQKANEGFGISLSLLREAEEAALALHRGTIG
FT                   TNCMYFETGQGSALSANANFGVDQQTCEVRAYAVARMCRPLLVNTVVGFIGPEYLYDSK
FT                   QIIRAGLEDHFCGKLMGLPMGCDVCYTNHAEADQDDMDSLLTLLAVAGVNFIMGVPGAD
FT                   DIMLNYQSTSFHDALYVRSVLGLKRAPEFEAWLRKMRIVDEEGRLASSRDAIARLMPPG
FT                   LLQGQL"
FT   gene            complement(187971..189311)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0178"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(187971..189311)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0178"
FT                   /product="ethanolamine transporter"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bpd:BURPS668_3940 putative ethanolamine
FT                   permease; TIGRFAM: ethanolamine transproter; PFAM: amino
FT                   acid permease-associated region"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0178"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81016"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8UZT9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002293"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004757"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UZT9"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00908"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81016.1"
FT                   /translation="MEEQPHLKATLNTWQLWGIAVGLVISGEYFGWSYGWASAGTLGFL
FT                   VTTLLVATMYTTFIFSFTELTTAIPNAGGPFAYAERAFGQFGGYLAGASTLIEFVFAPP
FT                   AIALAIGAYLNVQFPSLSLKHAAAMAYLLFMAINIIGVRIAASFELLITVLAIVELLVF
FT                   MGVVAPGFRLSNFMANGWAGQNHFTLSTLQGMFAAVPFAIWFFLAIEGVAMAAEEAERP
FT                   SRSIPIAYIAGIGTLLALAMGVMVFAGGVGDWRLLANINDPLPQAMKIIVGPSSGWLHM
FT                   LVWLGLFGLIASLHGIIFGYSRQIFALARSGYLPSLFGKVHPRLGTPYVAILAGGVVGI
FT                   AAIYSDSWITIGGQSLTANIVTMSVLGALVMYATSMLALFRLRKTEPSMPRPFRARLYP
FT                   FSPLWTLAGVGVCLASVIYYNLVIAALFVCLLAAGYLLLRLAKRQSA"
FT   gene            189740..193246
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0179"
FT   CDS_pept        189740..193246
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0179"
FT                   /product="Cna B domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Cna B domain protein; KEGG: aca:ACP_2717
FT                   hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0179"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008969"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039426"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UZU0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF05738"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81017.1"
FT                   /translation="MRFKSLSLCLFLVLCAIFFPSQVFAQSTQGTILGVVKDSTGASVP
FT                   NASVKLTGVDTGVTKSDISDSSGAYQFSNLSAGLYSVEITAQGFSVQRLENLRLTARQE
FT                   LRADSTLTTGNVSQEVSVNASDAGTIQTDSPSIDASLSSVAVRDLPANYRASQSGTSPL
FT                   SMIQTLPGVQADTAAPGKTAAYSVQGGLPFQTEVSVDGITTQSATGGNSPLSNAFPSGE
FT                   SISELRVDGVLNAAEFGQPGEVTTITKSGTNKLHGSLFWYHQDASLNAKDYGALSKAHL
FT                   VTNDYGATVGGPVVVPHLYNGHDRTFFFGTYEGYRSPRTTSVQYYVPTAAMKNGDFSHV
FT                   AGLTSLHNPFTGGNYALSAVPINPVAQKFLQFFPDPNIGDTSTYTPGVFNYSTNKDTSL
FT                   FSNQFDVRGDQYFGQKALVFARFTWKNYEPHTPNSLLVPSTTNSVQDRIFLVAGNYNFT
FT                   SNLINEFRYGFTFDTSGNTNSLDGKAFTQSSGLTGLQNLFYNGLPELDFNYLTSLNADR
FT                   LSSTTKSRMHVFTDNLSWVKGRHTMKFGVDIRRIEALTPLGFNGADNYGTFNYSPATFT
FT                   GSEFADFLIGTPSTTFYDVVQSDNDGKTLHYHAYAQDQWRASDNLTLSFGLRYEFHPAY
FT                   HDPSGNIGNFDPSVAKSGRVVFPAGKGSLVSTDYLASFDSCGLGQTTGVPTQNGAPCTP
FT                   TVDNVQAGLPDGLRTAIKTRFAPRFGFAYRPFGGNRTVIRGGYGLYNITLLGSNFYSLT
FT                   GTLQANTVQYANLQTATGPSYVWPSIFAGSGTSSSSVGYGQAYFGTANDIHWKDPYSNQ
FT                   FSLSIDRDLGNSYGLRVSYIGMTTRHLVWAPNLNDLPYSTTTSAANQPLSARPFPNWGT
FT                   INTRSTGADSNYQSGQVNFFHHLKDGFTFDTTYTLAKNLSDNQGPNSSSFASESGGSRA
FT                   SFAGDPNVDFGQVYGSRRHRWSTTLVYALPFGRGRQFGGKMNRFADAAVGGWQVSGISL
FT                   LQTGPFLSPYFSSGEGDPSGTGSGLNSANNGAALGSRSQLVDRVRGVSATPTLRTALNW
FT                   FNKAAFTCPGDPNWVAGTPCHTGRGQAGDPAPIGRFGNAQNGSLVGPGTVNLSLGLNKV
FT                   FTLTDRISLRAEGTFTNVLNHTNLGNPNMDISSSAFGQITAASTADFGGPRTGQVSMRV
FT                   QF"
FT   sig_peptide     189740..189817
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0179"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.998) with cleavage site probability 0.997 at
FT                   residue 26"
FT   gene            193321..195429
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0180"
FT   CDS_pept        193321..195429
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0180"
FT                   /product="phospholipase C, phosphocholine-specific"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.4.3"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: phospholipase C, phosphocholine-specific;
FT                   KEGG: bam:Bamb_3198 phospholipase C; PFAM: phosphoesterase;
FT                   protein of unknown function DUF756"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81018"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8UZU1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007312"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008475"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017767"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017850"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UZU1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR03396"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81018.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTRRDFLRMTATSAGAAMVPPAIQRALAIAPRRGTGTIQDVEHV
FT                   VILMQENRSFDHYFGTLRGVRGFGDPRPAPLPNGQSVWHQPVAAVKTKRYHARGLSPDA
FT                   KYVLPFYLNPKRTTEFQAGTDHGWSSGHLAWNDGRYDQWVNQKQDVLTMGYLKRQDVSF
FT                   HYALADAFTLCDAYFCSTHSNTCPNRIYLWSGTIDARNAMGKKPNGPGLEERAKTNGYT
FT                   WTTYPERLQQAGVSWKVYQGGTGVPGTPTDNYTDNSLEFFAQYQVQEGASPASPLVRQG
FT                   VSSQTLRDLRSDVEKGTLPQVSWVVAPYKYCEHPEASPTDGAYFISQVMEALTADPDVW
FT                   SKTAFLINYDENDGLFDHIIPPMPPKTNAAGQSGMVSADLRESLQDEFLDLDKYPHEMH
FT                   PLVPGADPGGLQPIGLGPRVPMLVLSPWSTGGWVCSQVFDHTSVLQFLENRFHVEEPNI
FT                   SKWRRAVCGDLTAAFDFSNAGPTRNASFPVPAPMKSLHHPYQVPPQQLMPQQEPGTRPA
FT                   RALPYRIETQCHVASGRVTLDLVNRGSVGAAFYVFDAKRAEAEPRRYTVSSGDTLSDFW
FT                   ELSSGFDLLVHGPNGYLVHQKGTLDTVQPEVTLQHEEAGLSLKIAVRNPKTQAITVNLA
FT                   EAYAGSHQTQVVQAHGNITTEIPLKATDGWFDVSLTLEEDAGFLRRFAGHVEDGKPSTS
FT                   DPGVGRSS"
FT   gene            complement(195604..197364)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0181"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(195604..197364)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0181"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aca:ACP_3399 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0181"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81019"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UZU2"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:ACP_3399"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81019.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTLLRSALIAVAMGAVPFMSAQKTATVHPKHAVARRKTATLSSL
FT                   AAQMQQMHDDFQSQIDLLKQQLSQRDAQFASMQQASQQQTAATAAQTQSVTTAVEQNTS
FT                   AVNTLQAKVEEIHTTDAVVTAKVEAVQQTQETLRKAMDEPASIHYKGITLVPGGFLAAE
FT                   SIWRQRAMNADIYTNYNATPFPAAGEAHTSEWVPSARQSRLSFLASGKVPFGTISGYFE
FT                   GDFLSAGITSNNLQTNSYTLRIRQAWAQAQAGSATFTGGEMWTLLTEDKKAASPGQEAV
FT                   PLFFDGNLHVGFTYVRQASFRVQEAFTPSFTLAASVENSQYQFAASNAASNFFFGSAGA
FT                   AGGLNNSAANYTNQVAPDVIVKASFDPKYGHYEIGGVARFFRDRYYPTAASSTNAQNDT
FT                   KLGGGLVASARFPIGSKTTVGLHVVAGDGTGRYGASILPDITVHPNGTLEPLRNAQGLF
FT                   SLEVHPTPRLDLFAYAGTEYVQRTTYLNAAGVLVGYAPITGSNVGCGVEAIPTGSTGYA
FT                   PGTGTCLGATRDIMQGSLGYQYRFYSGPKGKLQYGLAYSYLERNGWAGVGGAPKATNNF
FT                   VYTSFRYYLP"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(197293..197364)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0181"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.682) with cleavage site probability 0.345 at
FT                   residue 24"
FT   gene            complement(197431..198654)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0182"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(197431..198654)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0182"
FT                   /product="major facilitator superfamily MFS_1"
FT                   /note="PFAM: major facilitator superfamily MFS_1; KEGG:
FT                   aba:Acid345_3733 major facilitator transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0182"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81020"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8UZU3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UZU3"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF07690"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81020.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSKRWGIAAAGVLLQVALGAVYAWSVFRKPLATQFHWSIAEVTL
FT                   TFTIAIFVLGFAAFFGGLWNDRSGPRVVAMTGGLLYGLGTILASLSAGRLWWLYLTYGF
FT                   IGGIGLGFAYIIPVSVLVKWFPDKRGLMTGIAVGGFGAGALITAPVATRLIQSIGVMTT
FT                   FAYLGTAYLVICVGAGFFMQNPPADWKPEGWTPKVSLKSQAARDFTLAEALKSWQWWAL
FT                   WVLLFLNTSAGISIISQEAPMFQELTKVSAIVAAGMVGIVSIGNALGRVFWASMSDYLT
FT                   RRYTFLVMFLLQAALFWFLPSLGAVAPLTAVAFIVLMCYGGGFGTMPAFAADYFGSRYV
FT                   GPIYGLMLTAWGFASAFGPLLIAHLRQTSGSFASGLHVLAVVMLISAVVPFIVRPPKTA
FT                   TDVVPTTR"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(198580..198654)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0182"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.818) with cleavage site probability 0.550 at
FT                   residue 25"
FT   gene            complement(198792..201350)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0183"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(198792..201350)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0183"
FT                   /product="oxidoreductase alpha (molybdopterin) subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="1.7.99.4"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: oxidoreductase alpha (molybdopterin)
FT                   subunit; KEGG: sli:Slin_5860 oxidoreductase alpha
FT                   (molybdopterin) subunit; PFAM: molybdopterin
FT                   oxidoreductase; molydopterin dinucleotide-binding region"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0183"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81021"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8UZU4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006656"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006657"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010046"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037951"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041953"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UZU4"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR01701"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81021.1"
FT                   /translation="MATTPRNDTAPQSDPADHQDQAEGQMDAQTPSHWEAEKNDINSEA
FT                   RIRNNPISSDGLAGEALEQPSWKFHPVQAQFPAELRPMWLTEPEHYAAGVAAVVRSTEH
FT                   LFMNKSILRGASSLSILNHSHGVDCMSCAWPETDGHRKFFEFCENGAKAVAWETDSRKC
FT                   GREFFAKHSIVELSNHDEYWLGQQGRLTEPMVLREGEEHYTPISWDESYQIIADELNAL
FT                   ESPDEAVFYTSGRASNESAFLYGVFARHFGTNNMPDCSNMCHESSGSALTESIGIGKGT
FT                   VKIDDFAKAQVIFLIGHNPATNHPRMLTTLSEAKEAGATIISINPLVEAGLLRFKDPQE
FT                   PKGVIGNGQKLTDLYLQIRINGDIPLFKGILKEMLALEDANPGKAFDWTFIREKTSGIE
FT                   ELIADLRLADFDVLVHQSGVPREKMREVAELLVKSDRIITAWCLGLTQQKTAVSAIQEL
FT                   VNINLLRGAIGKPGAGVCPVRGHSNVQGDRTMGVWERPREPFLNQLQKVFGFDPPRHHG
FT                   FDVVESIKAMHAGKAKVFIGLCGNFLSAAPDTEYTAEAMRNTRLTVQISTKLNRGHLVT
FT                   GKRALILPALGRTELDEQKSGHQFQSTENSMGVVEMSHGRLEPASKLLMSEPAMICHIA
FT                   ARTLGTKSKVDWLSLLDNYDLIRDLIGKVIPGCDGYNEKVRQKFGFYLPNKPREGNFAD
FT                   TKTGKANFAVIELPKHDLKPGQLVVTTVRSHDQFNTTVYAWNDVYRGIHNERRVLMMNT
FT                   EDMRDRGLKAGDIINITSYFNDQTRYAKRFVVVPYRLSKGDCAGYFPELNVLLPIGSVA
FT                   EKSNQPAAKHITITVEKSDEPGMPLHTPWYDRLIPGSFAP"
FT   gene            201564..202850
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0184"
FT   CDS_pept        201564..202850
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0184"
FT                   /product="peptidase M24"
FT                   /note="PFAM: peptidase M24; creatinase; KEGG: sus:Acid_6650
FT                   peptidase M24"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0184"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81022"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8UZU5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000587"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036005"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UZU5"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00557"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81022.1"
FT                   /translation="MDRRHFLQTSLLATPSALALGQRTEHRAESFSRPLPSAIAALKNR
FT                   KDEAVPITLAEREARFETARRLMNEEKIDAILLAGGTSLVYFTGMRLGNSERMFCFVIP
FT                   QKGDAFVVCPAFEKDRMMERMNLLPGGATIRIYTWQEHESPYALVRKGLADGGVDSGTL
FT                   GIEEKTPFVYANEIAKACGNLHVVDATPVIAGCRMIKSPAELALMKLACSVTLQVYEAV
FT                   WKSAHPGLTTAQFSELCDAAYRHVGFPGDTSCQTGIYSALPHGSVTPQVIKENDIVLID
FT                   DGCMVEGYVSDLSRTFVYGKPTDRMLRVFDVVHQAQAAALAAAKPGVECQAVDAAARKV
FT                   ITDAGFGPDYKTFTHRVGHGIGMDGHEWTYLVRGNTTKLRQGMTFSDEPGIYLKGEFGV
FT                   RLEDDMAITEHGAEMMTPTSASLTQPFSS"
FT   gene            203121..206396
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0185"
FT   CDS_pept        203121..206396
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0185"
FT                   /product="TonB-dependent receptor plug"
FT                   /note="PFAM: TonB-dependent receptor plug; KEGG:
FT                   sus:Acid_0872 TonB-dependent receptor, plug"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0185"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81023"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8UZU6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013784"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UZU6"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF07715"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81023.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLFPRQVKFVLMLFVLALTQAITAQTFRGGIAGTVQDSSGAVVP
FT                   NAKISLTGTDTGYKRELESTSSGDYTFPDLPLGNYSIEVSSAGFASTKIDKIAVRPGQV
FT                   YSLEIKLSVSTSSELIEVNAAAVSLDTVSSTNNAVVNEKAVENMPLNGRDFTQLIKIVP
FT                   GYNGAGSLNGTRTNQNNYQIDGADNNDIWQNASAANQGGVGSIAGVTIPIDAIDQFTVQ
FT                   TQANAESGRNGGGLISLAIKSGTNRIHGTAYYFNRNEFFAARSPFLKDTDRKPALRNQQ
FT                   FGGSLGGPIIHDKLFYFVNYERQKYTIANSASATEPTTAYVAQATALLAAHGISVNPLS
FT                   LSVITLWPQGNKNSGPAANGNFLDTTPQHGYSDNSIGKIDWTITPRQQLSARAFIGTGR
FT                   QFATSSSTGPFISDYYQVAPDITQNFTVVHNWAVTNHISNQLLAGVGVFNQTFNDQNHS
FT                   QNIPALGLNTGVTTPSLFGAPTITISSSTDFDQVGPTQPLGRKDYTGHLTDTMTWLKGK
FT                   HQFRFGGEFRRNYMDLQYQRNVRGTFTFTGNASASVALPAGATSYAADTAPTQAVKGLA
FT                   DFLAGYVGSSSFTQGTLRRGIYNKAFDIFAQDTYTVLPSLTLNYGVRYTYNGPFTSNGV
FT                   ISGFRPGATNADAYGLEIVGQGLDSVYNSNKTNFAPRFGFSYQPAQKMVIRGTYGIYFD
FT                   VPNWNGFFDNRPGNGGASGVQANPTGATPVLNLSRNLYQWQTGVNPFVGASIPAALGLS
FT                   TVDPNFKTAYVQNFNLNTQYQISRNTMLQISYVGSLGRRLFRLRDINQARPGIGATTAA
FT                   LQPRRPFYTDTRLANRTTIAAINQMESKAASNYHSIQAMLRTSNYHGLTAQGSYTLGHA
FT                   FDNVSGTRGFAPQDSTNIDGEYGSADFDVRQTFNGYIVYEVPKFTDHATYLTRGWQGNA
FT                   FITAYTGTPFSAKLGSTDNSGTGELQDRLNQIGDPKAGLNRQLVRPAGATPYVQWYTGA
FT                   AFQTAPAGTFGTTARNAYRGPGFATVDAAVVKNTYIHEGINLQLRAEMFNIFNRLNLAN
FT                   PSLSGSPTGSSFGRSTNTRSNSGAPGIGPGEPFNVQLAGKIIF"
FT   gene            206502..208031
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0186"
FT   CDS_pept        206502..208031
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0186"
FT                   /product="peptidase M28"
FT                   /note="PFAM: peptidase M28; protease-associated PA domain
FT                   protein; KEGG: sus:Acid_2445 peptidase M28"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0186"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81024"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003137"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007484"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UZU7"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF04389"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81024.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRFAVILTGAALLAPPPTFAQMGAPGQRPTGMPAVAGPLAAKYK
FT                   TDADKILTAAMEDNEGYADLAYLCDHIGKRISGSPQLNTAIEWGADLMKKAGLQNVQIQ
FT                   PVMVPHWVRGGESAALVGPVKKPLHMLGLGMSVGTSKEGTTADVVFVHDFAELDALPDA
FT                   QVKGKIVVFNPGWKGYGVGSMYRTGGASHAAAKGAAAMLVRSATGLAMKTPHTGTLRYD
FT                   EKQTKIPAAAISVEDALMIERLSKEGPVKVHLQMDAHMEEDVKAGNVMGEIVGSEHPEQ
FT                   VVVLGGHIDSWDVGQGAQDDGSGIMATFEAVSLIHKLGLKPKRTIRIVFWVNEENGGAG
FT                   GRAYRQLIGDKIGDQVAAIEMDGGAEKPLGIGYGGFGGGRRPTPPVPGAVAAPVAEPRG
FT                   MDESTLSPAEKQSFVYMKDIASLLESIGANTVSPGGGGSDIGPITTDGVPALSPATVGD
FT                   HYFDWHHTEADTLDKVDVDSFKRNTAMLSVVAYVLADMDGRLAGQKSVARE"
FT   sig_peptide     206502..206567
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0186"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.998) with cleavage site probability 0.993 at
FT                   residue 22"
FT   gene            complement(208103..211384)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0187"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(208103..211384)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0187"
FT                   /product="Cna B domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Cna B domain protein; TonB-dependent receptor
FT                   plug; KEGG: ank:AnaeK_0281 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0187"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81025"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8UZU8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013784"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039426"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UZU8"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF05738"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81025.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLLIKGIFVSALLFSTGTRVGPLLYAQETSATRGGLSGVITDGS
FT                   GAAVPGAKVTLKGATDQKEVTTDATGRYTIGGLTPGLYSVTAKKEGFSATEAKNVNVVI
FT                   GRLSSFDLSIQIGQVSDVIEVKANSVEVNTVSTAIGSNLDYTFYEQVPVARNVGSLFYT
FT                   APGAVNGGGTGNANPSIGGATGLENQYIIDGVNLTDVGYGGLGVFSPTYGSLGTGINLS
FT                   FIQGVQVKTGALEPKYGRADGGIALIVTKTGGTHFHGAVSAYFAPAQFSSTQRYADDFF
FT                   NRVNTHGRIFGVPQYDAAIELGGYIPFHGMRDKLFFFGAFNPSLNQVQYIAPAGSGLAA
FT                   QGAFTNSITAYSWAGKITYKPFETLTFDASAFGDPSSSNYGYGYANQDTFPLYPNFNQA
FT                   NSSSFSRWNFGSRNEVFHMNAAITPTWVLNIAGTAKQTHFTESGFQNLYNITDTTQPNL
FT                   GLAGAQFNAAGLGYYQNPDTHAYSFTAETEKTVSFFGTHTLSIGYEFDRAIYDLFKGYT
FT                   GGTYAFPTTNSAGAATPAAIAGTQTSAGFKLIALNYTKDSPDPNCPLTLCPQMNIPGYG
FT                   LAQVYLSQNRGIFSTPQAFTSVGYHQLYANDDWVINKHISVNAGLRWEEEQLNGVVQQY
FT                   VFNDNWSPRVGINIDPFGDRKGKVFFNYARYTQMLPADAAVRELNQEQDVYRANYAPLS
FT                   DANHQVVLSSLGTVIPVLDAAHLLSGNTAAGVDDNGVAAGAGRGLSISGSAPELIASGT
FT                   KLNYEEEFVAGIERQVGLGFVVSARYTDRRLLRILEDLSGVSPEGALGADPNIGPFQNF
FT                   LIGNPSPSADYFVNEQEEAYTTTPPANCVLDYGIQHNAAGDALGGACGQNPDVAGLPTP
FT                   DGKADGFAAARRHYQALEIEANKNFSHNFLMRVNYRYAKLYGNYEGLFRNDNGQSDPGV
FT                   SSLFDFTQGVLGLLGNQFKSGFLNTDRRHVANLYGSYVVPSGFLKNLTQGIGFRGQAGA
FT                   PLTNLGAHPVYDNEGEIPLGNGRGSLGRTASNMQLDLHTDYSIPVREGAKVKLSWDMFN
FT                   VLNSRSLTQVDQDSELNSTTPNVDYLKPLSFQRAFYARGSVRFEF"
FT   gene            211622..213355
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0188"
FT   CDS_pept        211622..213355
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0188"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="manually curated; KEGG: aba:Acid345_3322
FT                   hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0188"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030959"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UZU9"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:Acid345_3322"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81026.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFRSMYSGSSILGIKAFGSITVRVTCLLLALVIAQSSMLAKDPH
FT                   LPEIYAHWLNQEVNYLITSEERTEFLHLTSDTAREQFIETFWKIRNPSPAAPTNVFKDE
FT                   HYQRLAYANQHFGTLSLNDGASTARGMVYITLGEPAQIQSYPESKHLRPIQMWFYQNTS
FT                   GAIPVHFYVLFYKPSPIEDYKLYSPTGDRPQKLINGTDAVNNDPVAIKIINDDLGVEMA
FT                   HVALSLIPGEPVDLKSPSPSMQSDILLSNIRNYWNLPLNKERIRERRGASEQVSHRIIL
FT                   GEEFFDLTAVVERSSTKQLRVNYLLRFREPRDLGLAQQADGRFFYNFVLEAKLTSASGK
FT                   EVYRQTEKLSDYLSQKQFEEIKSKIFGVEGSLPIAPGHYDLHLALTNQISHQTFQQTKT
FT                   LLVPAYDHPLAISSVFFAAKEVPGKDYAGNLPFSYSGLKLAPVGSDNTTIAQGDPLRMI
FT                   FQLWEAAGTPTELRGKTLEISYVIGQLGSQEKQEEQQTVDRGDFDAAGNLLIGRDFRTD
FT                   ILRPASYRLIIKVENPEDHGTVYQSLSFRVAPASPAPPALWTLLVPAGTGEVVAEKTSS
FT                   K"
FT   gene            complement(213371..213664)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0189"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(213371..213664)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0189"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, ArsR family"
FT                   /note="KEGG: pjd:Pjdr2_2842 transcriptional regulator, ArsR
FT                   family; PFAM: regulatory protein ArsR; SMART: regulatory
FT                   protein ArsR"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0189"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81027"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8UZV0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018334"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UZV0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF01022"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81027.1"
FT                   /translation="MASIKDDEVAQIGKALGDPNRLAVYTQIAEHEELCCSDMHAKNAI
FT                   SNATLSHHLKVLTELGLVSSRKEGLNVYYRTVPEKLSAYLRYLKNIGTSLSR"
FT   gene            213807..216974
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0190"
FT   CDS_pept        213807..216974
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0190"
FT                   /product="acriflavin resistance protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: acriflavin resistance protein; KEGG:
FT                   aba:Acid345_2553 acriflavin resistance protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81028"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8UZV1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027463"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UZV1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00873"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81028.1"
FT                   /translation="MWIVRLALNRPYTFIVAAILILVLGFSSIATTPTDIFPNIDIPVV
FT                   TIIWSYSGLPAKEMEQRVTTFSEFVMAVVNDVKAIDSQTTSGASVIKISFQPQVHIDAA
FT                   MSQVGAAVNSIRFRMPPGVNPPWILRFSASTVPIIQLALSSDTLSESEIYDYGLFRIRQ
FT                   QLTTVPGTLLPTPYGGVARQIMVDLDQNALLAKGLTPIDVTAAINAQNVTLPSGTAKVD
FT                   AREYTVSTNSSPVDALSLNDVPIKTVNGSLVYMRDVAHVRDGWSVQQNVARANGKPAAL
FT                   LAIMKTGSVSTLDIVNQIKNDVLPASRAAAPKGLKITELFDQSIFVKASIVGVLREGVI
FT                   AASLTALMILLFLGSWRSTLIIAISIPLSILSSIIVLSAMGETMNTMTLGGLALAIGIL
FT                   VDDATVTIENIHRHMDDQPLREAVLIGASEIATPTLVSTLTICIVFVSVVFLTGPAKFL
FT                   FTPMALAVVFAMLASYVLSRTLVPVLVNFFLGAEQKHGIHEEEQAKSTSFFGRINDRFN
FT                   EGYARVQGVYTRSLEKVLNHPKPALIASIAIMSTAFLLLPFIGRDFFPSVDAGQIKLHI
FT                   RARPGTRIEATKVLFSQVEDQIRKMIPANETDLIMDNIGLTPETFNYAFGDGATISSAD
FT                   GEVLIALNAKHHGSTEKYMKELRSQLQKQFPDLTFFFQPADMVTQILNFGLPAPIDVQV
FT                   QGYDPANYNIARHLRERLASVPGAVDVHMHQVVDAPDLHLDVDRVRAAQFGLTQQDVAN
FT                   SMYISLASSAAVQPNFWLDPKMGITYTVAAQTPQYNIDSINALQNTPIPIPTMRNRTEV
FT                   LGNMATLTPAILPVVINHHNGAPVFDIFANTQDSDLGSIASKVNKIVKEESAHLPPGTK
FT                   IVVRGQVESMNEAFNRLGLGLTFAALLVYLLMVVNYQSWLDPFIIICALPGAFCGIVWA
FT                   LFLTQTTFNVPSLMGAIMSIGVATANSILLVTFANELREKGVAPLEAALTAGFTRLRPI
FT                   IMTAFAMIIGMLPMALGIGEGGEQNAPLARAVIGGLGVATFATLFFVPLMFTLIHGRNA
FT                   NTPQEAV"
FT   gene            216971..218224
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0191"
FT   CDS_pept        216971..218224
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0191"
FT                   /product="efflux transporter, RND family, MFP subunit"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sus:Acid_4561 RND family efflux transporter
FT                   MFP subunit; TIGRFAM: efflux transporter, RND family, MFP
FT                   subunit; PFAM: secretion protein HlyD family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0191"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81029"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8UZV2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032317"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UZV2"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR01730"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81029.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQQTQIVPTEETTARSSSVVLRVGVTVAILLVLVAIGVVPRLSR
FT                   QRDALAASREAPATHPVVTLIHPKQGEPTSVLQLPGNIEPLYSANLYARVDGYLASRSV
FT                   DIGTKVKAGQVLAVISSPEVDQQLLQAKAALAQSQASLEQAKAALEQARANAELTRLTK
FT                   ERDLPLGEQHAISQQIVDSAVQSHNARLADVSAASANITAAEANVTANRANVSRIQQTQ
FT                   SFERIVAPFDGVITQRNVERGDLVSIGTPAAGKPLFSIAQSGTLRIQVDVPQSEAVAIK
FT                   DGQTAAVDVKERLGRAYTGTVIRNAGALNNAARTMLTEVQLDNKDGSLLPGMYAQVRFT
FT                   LPQQRNSLIIPTSALVVNQGGMHVVTMDAGQTIHFVPVTIGKDMGKEIEILNGLQGSES
FT                   LVASPGDLLNEGEHVEVR"
FT   gene            218208..219704
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0192"
FT   CDS_pept        218208..219704
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0192"
FT                   /product="RND efflux system, outer membrane lipoprotein,
FT                   NodT family"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aca:ACP_1343 outer membrane efflux protein
FT                   OprM; TIGRFAM: RND efflux system, outer membrane
FT                   lipoprotein, NodT family; PFAM: outer membrane efflux
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0192"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81030"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8UZV3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003423"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010131"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UZV3"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR01845"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81030.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKYADFKPTQSKSMDETRSRKVVRYVLQTALAGLLTLMIVGCRV
FT                   GPNYARPMGTTPQSYRGALAPEIAPATQAGASLGDRQWAAVFQDPVLQRLVAEALQNNL
FT                   DLRVAAQRVLEAQAQVGITRSQQMPTINGGGSYSALQIPSSLAGNKSDGTPANSFFSGG
FT                   GFSASAAWNLDFWGMYRRQTEAARAELLASAWGQRATRVTLVQEVAEAYFRLRSLDEQL
FT                   EITNNTIKARQDSLQLTQSLEKYGFGSRADTRQAEELLHSALANLPEIRRQIAVQENTI
FT                   SILLGHNPDGVERGLKVADQPHPEEVPTGVPSQLLERRPDIQRAEATLIAANARIGVAK
FT                   AQFFPQISLTSMGGSASNQLQNIFSSKNAYWYAAGSLSEPIFDGGRIRSNYHYSQAQQQ
FT                   EMLLEYRKTILTALKEVSNSLVAYKETRERRAEQTALVVSATDAVRLARLRYSGGNTSY
FT                   LEVLTNDTNLYDAQLQLALSQEQEAVSLVQLYAALGGGWQ"
FT   gene            219869..220777
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0193"
FT   CDS_pept        219869..220777
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0193"
FT                   /product="glycosyl transferase family 2"
FT                   /note="PFAM: glycosyl transferase family 2; KEGG:
FT                   cyn:Cyan7425_1603 glycosyl transferase family 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0193"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81031"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8UZV4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UZV4"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00535"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81031.1"
FT                   /translation="MDRGLAGLRGICGQLTELAADLDGPAEVIICYEPEVIAEECLRSI
FT                   VDVAAAPAKWPCPVLLYKVPSTANYYEKKNIGARHAQNQVLIFFDTDLLPDPGWLEGML
FT                   TPFQRWEVSVLMGATYLDSVRPYDMAVALFWIFKPARAAAPLHPTISLLSNNLAMRRPL
FT                   FIRFPFPDRDLYRGQCTELGIQLLNAGLTLYEQTGARARHPPPPGKKFIKRALLAGQNE
FT                   HFYHALERKTSFATNWAQLRTDYRNVAKRIRERSVVLKPNASARTLAWILGSSYYVIKA
FT                   LGYFRARMKAQLHRSLARAEG"
FT   gene            complement(220792..220959)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0194"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(220792..220959)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0194"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0194"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81032"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UZV5"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:Prodigal:1.4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81032.1"
FT                   /translation="MQSSNEIIQNIEQAKGAQKALRTWNKPQAKIAEVAQVTLASNTTF
FT                   NLSDLGTCAS"
FT   gene            complement(221014..221880)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0195"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(221014..221880)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0195"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ppd:Ppro_0056 HPr kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0195"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81033"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UZV6"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:Ppro_0056"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81033.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKAGLPVPGVPGAEIREVGSLPDALEGAVRVAPFSVAKPGALLR
FT                   IMPGIGRFLARDGSVIEVCREEGVNPIAFNQFLYGAVRAALIYQRGGFALHGACLVPAE
FT                   QMEAIAIAAPSGTGKSTLAGELVRRGWSLLGDDLTAIYSQPEGIMAWPSRPGIKLWRDA
FT                   CDHLEIDVSDLDRLPGARDKYTLPVETRPHPARLRTVFLLDRTRSDGIVPITGPARLSL
FT                   LTENSYRPNYLAALGCMQSHLELTCTLSNAIEFSYLCHEGSVVSCADLIEDHINAANGR
FT                   SIKIQSE"
FT   gene            complement(221881..223773)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0196"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(221881..223773)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0196"
FT                   /product="asparagine synthase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: asparagine synthase; KEGG: rru:Rru_A0819
FT                   asparagine synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0196"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81034"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8UZV7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001962"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029055"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UZV7"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00733"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81034.1"
FT                   /translation="MFAVIASAEENIRPDVLQRTSEALLGRGSNLRLWPEAIAGERSDF
FT                   RAAVGVSGLLPEDKFDRQPILSEDRDTVFVCQARLDNREDLLRALDLPQATASHVADSA
FT                   ILYRCFLKWGRVCMGHLAGDYAFVAFSHKKKELFGATDHVGHTRLFYALAEGRLIVSTQ
FT                   LTAIRACPYLKPTMHEQALGLCAEAVFLKGQTPFREISALPGGHSLLWSNGQVKITRWW
FT                   APQDKYQARFSNAADYVESARELFEKAVQSCLRSSSPVSATLSGGLDSGLVTSMAAKQL
FT                   RASGQSITAYTSAPHLDNPSNRRTGWDADDAPFAAKTAAFHQNIEHIVLRTDGRTALDL
FT                   IPQIHARSATPVRNGANHLWIDTIAHRLRERGSRVLLTGAHGNFALSYSGLGGFRELCQ
FT                   HLQFRAAFGLALDMQAAGDRAAWKTIAGGLLPQSLFDALRFRVYGEKVSQSLPACLLAS
FT                   DFQKANSEALRRLRPPQRTRKAFLRGALSPAMLWAADPLPQWGIEFRDPTSDRRLIELL
FT                   LSFPLAAFSPAGQSRGLAREAGRGVLPESVRLRRTQGQQSADYSSSMARQCANYRQIAE
FT                   DMAESPACIRLLDLALLRRAIYAVANGETSPVLTGRIDRAADIGLFLLRQNAGG"
FT   gene            complement(223761..224183)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0197"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(223761..224183)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0197"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="manually curated; KEGG: cpi:Cpin_4905 hypothetical
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0197"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032708"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UZV8"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:Cpin_4905"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81035.1"
FT                   /translation="MIAEATYQLLRASWKLRLPFDRSAKDLARPLLQANRFRDEARTAL
FT                   DVRGALASVDRNLPHQWTCLEKAMAARGMLRQRHIASTLVLSVAPSEGVTIKAHAWLEA
FT                   GGVIVTGRREKERYVPIYSFNNAVVQPPGDAPPCSQ"
FT   gene            224504..224779
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0198"
FT   CDS_pept        224504..224779
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0198"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: srm:SRM_00213 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0198"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008792"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UZV9"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:SRM_00213"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81036.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDSLVVYKRASEVVAATMGETSLLLHVNDWVYLELNESGSRIWA
FT                   LLEEGYGLPQLVSTLVEEFAVAPEDCAEETAEFLAILESKKFVVRL"
FT   gene            complement(224804..225910)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0199"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(224804..225910)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0199"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="manually curated; KEGG: rce:RC1_4017
FT                   N-acetylglucosaminyltransferase, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0199"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81037"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8UZW0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006813"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UZW0"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:RC1_4017"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81037.1"
FT                   /translation="MGNYQKSAARIYDTFLFDGELDLLEHRLRQNYVDTDFFVLVEAGE
FT                   TYRGEDKLFHYLSHQERFSWAADKLRTLQLARLGGPSSSPKQRAQVQRNAILFALRDAG
FT                   PEDIVLLLDSDEIPSVSLLQRLHAEGLQEPHRLQMTRHYQKLDLLAPASTCCVDTSLPF
FT                   AFAANHSVPETWGELKSLWSGRSGVAAPVKSLLESSPFWLRFGPEEKPVIADAGRHLTA
FT                   IDPSAQLSSKLGRVFHAEWATGRGMHLPHLLRCEEHAVHHRGWWYAERSPGDLPEDLRR
FT                   LATACPTTLRHSPLPPVWKRSAVRTWAWARTSTAFSDKTVRWIDLHFDELLPLLSLPLL
FT                   CAGIARSLLARLLRGRRRQSTEEGHLHH"
FT   gene            226059..226973
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0200"
FT   CDS_pept        226059..226973
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0200"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: mlo:mlr8284 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81038"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006626"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011050"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012334"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039448"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UZW1"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:mlr8284"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81038.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNLRTLCVVSVVVLLTSVSAHAQATRTWVSGVGDDANPCSRTAP
FT                   CHTFAGAISKTAAGGEIDILDPGGFGSLTITKSITVDGMAGLGGILNSSGANGITINAG
FT                   VGDVVTLRNLSINGSGTGGIGVRIIQAKTVHIERSVISGNTGNGIDVNTNAALELTVTN
FT                   STVRDNGGSGISLLGTVASVNATIVDSYIQNNGASGLLCGAFCKSLVRNSSSSDNSGAG
FT                   FVADATTSAAALNIADATSADNGGAGVQAIGGASTIATIRISNVSIASNGSAFSTSTNG
FT                   NIYSYFNNHATGAGTVTSIVPVQ"
FT   sig_peptide     226059..226130
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0200"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.994 at
FT                   residue 24"
FT   gene            227020..228201
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0201"
FT   CDS_pept        227020..228201
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0201"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: gur:Gura_2702 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0201"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81039"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039498"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UZW2"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:Gura_2702"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81039.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTVKSWLEKTPIEFQVVVAACCGPQTEVHIERLERLLRSSIDWS
FT                   RLLRIAHRNRVKGLVFSSLSTHGDLVPLVVLEELKAASLTLLRDNVIAARYATYLTEEL
FT                   AASGIRVATVKGAPLGQKLYGALNLRHGKDIDLLIPEASLEAADAVLRCSGHIRSAPPP
FT                   SATPHELQAYRIYRSHYEYEPGPGKPQVELHWRLHLNPCFGPLSYPETEWQTIAFAPGI
FT                   RVRTLGDLDLLCYLCAHGSTHAWSRLKWIVDIAAMLRSDPDLAAPFLERSRQQNTERAA
FT                   CQALMMAHDLFGTPLPSTVPAPGIAVRLLHRIAQKTLTFGGAEQEIAEGPFLLRQVYFS
FT                   QLLLSTSFRQLLTGLHNQLLAPAASRGSLSSRAARVAAPLRFVYRWLWRTANP"
FT   gene            228384..228686
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0202"
FT   CDS_pept        228384..228686
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0202"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: lif:LinJ22.0230 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0202"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81040"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8UZW3"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UZW3"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:LinJ22.0230"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81040.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSAILLALLLCFILLPVISVNDDLLLADQASLPLSGQTWRVAYE
FT                   GASVGLNLLFAIVAYLLWVCFGIESRLGRKDLWNVRPLAARLARSQRLRPPLCVA"
FT   sig_peptide     228384..228452
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0202"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.964) with cleavage site probability 0.673 at
FT                   residue 23"
FT   gene            228734..230023
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0203"
FT   CDS_pept        228734..230023
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0203"
FT                   /product="outer membrane efflux protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: outer membrane efflux protein; KEGG:
FT                   aca:ACP_1564 outer membrane efflux protein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0203"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81041"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8UZW4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003423"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UZW4"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF02321"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81041.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQRGALIVRRIICLCLLSCAAASAVAQSSQTAPVSSTAAGPLTL
FT                   TQVLEVAHRANPTLLSAAQHLSAVRAQEITAGLRQNPNAVLGTQMTTLDPGDPNGTEFY
FT                   QFGVQRLFERGGKRDARLATARSTTALTGFQLDDQRRQIDLSIRQAFSRMLFAQKALGI
FT                   ARENLADYQKTVALMKVRLDAGAMDQTDFDRVELQLAGFESDLDNAQLALRQGSIALQT
FT                   LMGVATPNEQFDIAGTLDPPTVTTTIDQLRSDALANRPDLKASQAQVAVSNAGVKQAIA
FT                   NGTADPTVEGEYERAGRANTVGASLNFPLRIFDRNQGEKERAKYELESSRLALTALQNQ
FT                   VLSDVDSAWAGYLAAQSQAARYRSKYLAEAAHVRDNLQFSYRNGNATLLDYLSALSDYR
FT                   QINLTALNADLQLLLSLEQLSYATHTEILP"
FT   sig_peptide     228734..228817
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0203"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.728 at
FT                   residue 28"
FT   gene            230020..231117
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0204"
FT   CDS_pept        230020..231117
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0204"
FT                   /product="efflux transporter, RND family, MFP subunit"
FT                   /note="KEGG: xac:XAC2145 cation efflux system protein;
FT                   TIGRFAM: efflux transporter, RND family, MFP subunit; PFAM:
FT                   secretion protein HlyD family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0204"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81042"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8UZW5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032317"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UZW5"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR01730"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81042.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRFRVTSPFGFRVFAFGCLLPLGLAGCKHDAAPVPDLPKANLKV
FT                   ETVHSQNIGDTLEIPGRVEADPEHLVHIYAPLSGRLLNLKLTAGQEVRKGQAIAMLQSG
FT                   DVAQARADFEKAHIETLRADHALERGKLLVAHEVMSQADFQELQAADDAAHAEQERARQ
FT                   RIHELGFSENGTSDMTAITSPITGTALEVGTASGEMQRSLETTNAIATVANLDTVWITG
FT                   DLFEHDLGAVPLHRPVDILFSAYPGETFHGTIANIGDSLDPTTHAVKVRVVLANPGHRL
FT                   KPAMFATLRIARPSVMRILVPVEAVLHDGDVTEVYIPSSAGKYTLRQVVTGPTRGKQIE
FT                   IVSGLHDGDRIVTEGAAFLRQPVGD"
FT   gene            231120..234236
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0205"
FT   CDS_pept        231120..234236
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0205"
FT                   /product="heavy metal efflux pump, CzcA family"
FT                   /note="KEGG: nde:NIDE1804 CzcA family heavy metal efflux
FT                   pump; TIGRFAM: heavy metal efflux pump, CzcA family; PFAM:
FT                   acriflavin resistance protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0205"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81043"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8UZW6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027463"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UZW6"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00914"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81043.1"
FT                   /translation="MASLLKALLRYRTMVLIVLAAALAAGTFGALKLDVEAYPDPSPPL
FT                   VEIITQNPAWSAEEIEQQVTAPIELTLNGTPQLEQIRSISIFGLSDVKLYFKFSSELFR
FT                   DRQEVLARLQTLQLPMNLQPQLSPWSPIGEIYRYQLSGPYSLNDLKATQDWLVRRELKQ
FT                   VPGVVDITTFGGTTKQYQVQPDPDKLLAYGVTLPQVITAIQSSNANAGGNYLSIGDQNV
FT                   NVRSIGLLRNMDDVGAVVVAQKNGTPVLVRDVATVKEGFQPRLGKIGRNDQKDIVEAIV
FT                   LLQKDEQSIPALEALKKKIGELNTGSLLPPGMHISTIYDRTRLIDLTTHTVKHVILTGL
FT                   FLVTLILLLMLGDLRTTLIAAATIPFAVLFSFSMMALTGHSANLISIGAIDFGILVDAS
FT                   IIVLESSFRRLSRCEPGQTTAGAIVQGVQDAARPVLFSTLIILVAFIPLFTMQGVPGKI
FT                   FAPMSVTYGFALTGALIFALVFAPVLSDVFAKKQPPVAESTKQTHTSHEDEGTWLSRFF
FT                   SHHYAYMLDGIFRVPKLIWGVAAVAMIGAVLLFVFAVGGEFMPPLEEGNLWIRVTLPQD
FT                   ISFERAAALGDQLRADMAKFPEITQVVSQVGRPDDGTDVTTFNNLEFGVQLKPSSEWPS
FT                   ELHGDKDKLIEEMQHAFSKYPGAAFGFSQAIQDNVEEAMSGVKGENSLKLFGDNLDDLT
FT                   RMANQIQTVMEQVRGVTDVGIFKVNGQPSMVINLNREHAARYGISPSDVNAAIQAAVGG
FT                   SPITQMVEGDRRFDIALRYPESDRSTPEAVGRILLPTPDGGHVSLSQVADVAIREGSFM
FT                   IYREGGRRYIPIKFSVRGRDLSATIEDLQHQIHDKIKLPQGYSFAWAGEFDSLRKEQQR
FT                   LAVIIPISLLVIFLLLYLQFQRWVDALIVLATLPFCAIGGILGLLITHTSFSISAAVGF
FT                   TSLIGVATLAAVVFLSGIRRTQRAHPHPKAEALRIGALDELRPVMMACLSAGLGLLPAA
FT                   VMNGIGAQAQQPLARVVVGGMVTTVLAVLFLIPLMTAGTKPAEVSVESE"
FT   gene            complement(234299..237451)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0206"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(234299..237451)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0206"
FT                   /product="diguanylate cyclase with beta propeller sensor"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: diguanylate cyclase; PFAM: GGDEF domain
FT                   containing protein; Two component regulator three Y
FT                   domain-containing protein; Two component regulator
FT                   propeller; KEGG: rce:RC1_3881 diguanylate cyclase,
FT                   putative; SMART: GGDEF domain containing protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0206"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81044"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8UZW7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011123"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UZW7"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00254"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81044.1"
FT                   /translation="MRPTNSFLLWAGVCILSTALQCATAAAQPDFALSAKTLESVSDLD
FT                   FVSLNTRDTLPHQSVYAFTQDTRGYVWIATYGGLSRFDGSHLHTYAHDSKLPSSLPNNS
FT                   VRALVPGPDGDVWIGTDNAGVALYRASTDSFEALPDLPPSLANARIYAMISDGHGGLWA
FT                   GGQFGLFHYEPSSHAYEVYLGVGSHPGVAGFDLKHVFSLFLDRSGSLWVGGDAGLQVKR
FT                   ANAKKFVDVLGLEGEGEVGARPFVWSFLQDKSGKLWVGCDHVGLATYDPNAHVLRGVPK
FT                   LAGLRSQIGEHTVRGLFEHASGQLWIATYGAGMLTYDMKNGDIRSFTKGSGKPYPLKNN
FT                   FLRGLFKDRSGVLWIASDNGVSTLNDSTRGIYQIHPSLVHPDAQSGTEIRSVGQAYGKV
FT                   WVGFDQGEFGTLEKNAKVKQVMPATPGQSTSREILAIVGNDQEGSRSAGTKTVYASGTG
FT                   LFQVDLAKNSYRPVPDPLVAKEVVSAPTLDGEKVWAGTYNGLYVYDSETKKGFMYRHDP
FT                   ADPFSLPENDVRRVLHARDGRLWLSTRTGLDVRDPLTGHFQAFRHSSKSDSIPGDNVWV
FT                   MKEDHNGRLWVATTDAGLAVLWNWTPEGTPIFRTIDKRNGLPSDSVLTMALGKDGRIWV
FT                   NTAAGLAVISPETLAVQVFSVGEGLRSISQKLFGSIVLDDGALLFLGAEGLIGVLPDRL
FT                   EQRSYRAPLVMTNLQLQHDTRSSTVAAYESANRSIRLDAAHRGFEASFALLDFTAPESM
FT                   RYSHKLVGVDKDWVPFAEGHDSISYSDLPAGNFTLMARAVSRSGLGPVIESAFPIEAPK
FT                   LWTETLPFRMLLVLFACLVIYLLVRVRTAVLERRRQQLEAEIAQRTLELNDQRDKLQVA
FT                   NSLLNQLASRDSLTNLFNRRHFIALLDTELARSKRTAQTFSLLLLDIDHFKSVNDTYGH
FT                   LAGDTVIQTIAARISTSLRATDTLARFGGEEYIVLLPNTAVPQATALALRILSAIASTP
FT                   IEIEGFLINASVSIGCAEADIKGTTTMLLERADLALYAAKRGGRNCLRVAGTPSTETTS
FT                   TH"
FT   gene            complement(237581..239977)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0207"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(237581..239977)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0207"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sus:Acid_0200 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0207"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81045"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UZW8"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:Acid_0200"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81045.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSRNLDSCAACFAFLLALTSVAQNPVLVASPATPIERQYLTFLK
FT                   RETARRTNSNWQITPHLAQSSPARTAVLGTIVLGTVAEMEELLPRPLFLQWQARHAPVT
FT                   ANPEGYTVTPLGKHLVVLAGNTPRAELFAAGWLLRNTRFTESAMTLPMPKAFYTAPEKP
FT                   VRGYQIGYRMKNNTYDAWTLAQFEQQMLDLAVFGLNTVQFVAPISDDNPTSPLFPAPAQ
FT                   EMIEGVSRLSQQYGLRFDLFYPEMAKDYTDTVQFSAELKQFEALVKSLPLIDSVHVPGG
FT                   DPGHTAPEVLFPLLQREAEILHRYHPKAAIWVSAQGFTGLRYKRFYELLADKPAWLTGI
FT                   FFGPQSRESMEQQRAAIPPQYPLEFYPDTAHTMHAQFPVPQWDPIFALTEGREPIGPRP
FT                   AAFEHIYKRFGALNSGFIVYSEGVNDDVNKFLWGSWGWSSVTNTHGTLVEYARYLLHLK
FT                   DATAEHVARGIEELEQNWNGPLLQNTGIPKTLALLESANVSADNWRWNSLLYRARYDAY
FT                   LQLRRRRELASETAALAALSTDGTSNERIAAARHALADTEASTEESRLHDALFSLADKL
FT                   FHEVGLQLSVPKYGASNWERGANLDRVGTALSSRSWIEAKLSSAEALSTEGDKTTALKA
FT                   ITHWKDPRPRTLYDDLGDPSAEPHLVRGKGWLADPEMYHTAIDGIADETLEKGWNLASL
FT                   SYAETLYEEPLTLHYDYLDATTIYTLRINYAGEGYTLPMRILANGKTEVQSFRVRTTNP
FT                   EIVEIALPKGITSTGSLTLQWLRANGAGGGGRGGQIAETWLIPSK"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(239906..239977)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0207"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.850) with cleavage site probability 0.830 at
FT                   residue 24"
FT   gene            240149..243553
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0208"
FT   CDS_pept        240149..243553
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0208"
FT                   /product="Cna B-type protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sus:Acid_6854 Cna B-type protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0208"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81046"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008969"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039426"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UZW9"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:Acid_6854"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81046.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRSRLFSVAFFLFLFAAVRLSAQAVNATMSGTIHDKTGAVIPGA
FT                   RVTVTNVDTNITQTVSASAGGEYNVLNLAPAHYRLDVEAPGFAHYVQTGITLDVGQKAN
FT                   QEVALELGASSSTVSVVADTNAVEASDATLSDVVTGSEIRNLPLNSCNPYALIALTPGF
FT                   SGSVGNNYNSISYSINGSRQGYTDVLVDGIPGGFPTVNGNSGVGVFPSVDAINQFRVLG
FT                   QNYPAEFGRSLGGILNTVFKSGTNAFHGSLFEFARNSTLDANDYFSKLNGKALPTFQRN
FT                   QFGGVLNGPILHDKLFFLVSAELLRQSSAISTTTTVPTLLQRQGDFSQTFTSTGALVKI
FT                   YNPFTTRANPAGGYMRDAFVGNKITSGLSKVGQNVMNYYPLPTATGNTLTGANNYFATS
FT                   TEDNRIDGWDVRLDYTLPHNQTVFARYSDRFYDDTPQPFFPAAISKAESRIEQRDWMRN
FT                   FVVDYTIAPSSHLLYDVRLGFSRALYDYLNAGLGFQASDLGLPTALNTGGGLPIFPVFA
FT                   ASGYVQLGNADNRHNAFMTYSLPQSLTWVHGNHTFKFGLDARLIRVNDRETRDTSGDFT
FT                   FTSGFTQGPNPSTASVSAGNSIASLLLGTGTGDLIQNFKDVASQSYYYGAYAQDDWRIT
FT                   PKLTLSFGMRYDLDTPRTDRYNRINYFDPTAPSPLAQPSGITGLQGGLVFVGVNGHDRH
FT                   QTNYDANNFAPRFGVAYAVDPKTVIHAGFGIVYGPSPQAAAGTVGPFGFRVQNTWVSTL
FT                   DNITPYNTLDNPFPSGFQPVPGASQGLATGAGGQIEGFLRNTVTPYTEQYLLNFDRELP
FT                   GNSHIQIGYAGNHGLKLQQSREGGIDFDQLPTSALSLGSKLNDLVANPFFGVITSGTLA
FT                   AAQVSRGQLLKPYPQFTSVLPLFQPGGQTKYDSLQVKYDKRFGAGLQVNASYVFSKTFD
FT                   TNTTHQDSYNPSADYAVASQHTPHRLVAGYTYQLPVGIGRHFGGQMPRALDALIGGWQV
FT                   NGISTFQSGNPLQITASNVSGLGNPTEYANYDGTNPTLSGDIHKRLAKYFNTAAFSQPA
FT                   AFTLGNSPAYVSRLLSPRLVTTDLSLFKEFHPYRETTLQLRGEAFNAFNHVQFASPNTS
FT                   VNSTSFGQITSQANTPRQLQFGAKLLF"
FT   sig_peptide     240149..240226
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0208"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.607) with cleavage site probability 0.567 at
FT                   residue 26"
FT   gene            244005..244205
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0209"
FT   CDS_pept        244005..244205
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0209"
FT                   /product="cold-shock DNA-binding domain protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aba:Acid345_1894 cold-shock DNA-binding
FT                   protein family protein; PFAM: Cold-shock protein
FT                   DNA-binding; SMART: Cold shock protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0209"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81047"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8UZX0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011129"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019844"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UZX0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00313"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81047.1"
FT                   /translation="MEQGTVKWFNDAKGFGFLSRANGEDVFVHHTAIQSNGFRSLQEGQ
FT                   NVQFNVVKGPKGWQAENVQVA"
FT   gene            complement(244367..246883)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0210"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(244367..246883)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0210"
FT                   /product="Ig family protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Ig family protein; KEGG: aca:ACP_1394 Ig
FT                   domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81048"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8UZX1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015919"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UZX1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF05345"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81048.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYLLNKRNQFEGTITKCDGWIKPLCLIATLALTGCGSGIAPKSA
FT                   STATSPTDPTSPTAPQVVALAIRSSALPTATINQPYSAAISVTGGTAPYTCSVQSGTLP
FT                   VGLQLNGCAIKGTPESAAKFTGTIAVSDASTPAQQATGQFTLPLQSVLSMDSTPLPTPT
FT                   VNTAYTAQVKFLGAIGSVVCQIAAGTIPTGLSFNPSTCAFSGTPTTAGNSSFTIAATDV
FT                   NADTLQAPVVLKVKATPLKVLTASLPNPVKGVAYSQSIQMSGGVAPYLFALASGNLAKG
FT                   LTLSTTGVISGTPTDAGATSFTLQVTDSEDAVQSIQPSFLSLVTYPVTPASGQLAGSYA
FT                   FMMQSIDKSTTDSTLYRSATVGSFTADGNGLITDGELDANHHTTTNTSGSILASSFLGT
FT                   YTVGAKRQGLITISTFNTDGTIAATNTYAIEGSAATETSTAALPADGEAGSMILQDRTT
FT                   LAQGLTGSFALGLQGETPCQANCAAGTLSGTVAQVGQFVGEASGVISSGMGDAMIASTN
FT                   IPQANLSGKYGKADLNGRVELTLALAGAPADTYPTHYAAYMLNAQQAFILSEADHSSHI
FT                   LLAGSAQRQSDGGFTDAALSGALLGYVTSAADSSALKVSPQVVAGSSVSTILRVAASGD
FT                   GRCAVTNTDTGGLETLLKKATAAGTDASVISSVRTAAQSTGQASCQVSANGRGTLNLPV
FT                   TSTTSKTRTMYLTAANRGYFLDTSYAALGKFEPQMTETTSIAAFDGSYLMGALSVTANT
FT                   SAGNLGTITADGTGIATVTSNVPTSASTVSPAAPRSLTYTVTDATTGRFTFLPGSTTFY
FT                   QASTGRFIALNTDPTIDSPPLMAINR"
FT   gene            247508..250597
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0211"
FT   CDS_pept        247508..250597
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0211"
FT                   /product="diguanylate cyclase/phosphodiesterase with
FT                   PAS/PAC sensor(s)"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: diguanylate cyclase; PAS sensor protein;
FT                   PFAM: EAL domain protein; GGDEF domain containing protein;
FT                   PAS fold-4 domain protein; KEGG: tjr:TherJR_1729
FT                   diguanylate cyclase/phosphodiesterase with PAS/PAC
FT                   sensor(s); SMART: EAL domain protein; GGDEF domain
FT                   containing protein; PAC repeat-containing protein; PAS
FT                   domain containing protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0211"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81049"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8UZX2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000700"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001610"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035919"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UZX2"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00254"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81049.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRTTDRKTDTTTNHATGIISAAFLTLLVLAAILLGLTAAGDYFH
FT                   VRSTAMGGQSRDARKDGFVFAATIGHRTRNAQIAAGSEQVLDFSRLPSEAAARLTTDTI
FT                   KRPVEFLHDLGFTSIAIVRPDGIVIRSGAPLPSSIVSVPLKSSLPARLLWNNGFYLETR
FT                   HELKSSKDEFLGTMVAQQPIPTLDEIFRQDPENGKTHDMMLCGPISSGAMCFASRSKNG
FT                   PFTLTDTSDQRLQLIQSAFAGETSTEYWTRTSVGRVLASSVPVGSTGLALTKTVAVWET
FT                   LIPLDLEVGAIALVVFVLMGLSWPLLTRAVKPLVDTLILEKERSNQNEHRFIAAMESSL
FT                   SAFYLLDSVRDERNEIIDFRFVYLNGHAEKLIHRRSADLLGKWLCTEIPMNRTAGFFDK
FT                   YRKVVETGIPFNEEASVSSVDVDAAWVHLQVVRLGDGIAITTTDISLRKRMEIQLEKAL
FT                   GFTQAIIDASPFSTIVTDLEGNIVAVNPATERMLWYTKAEMVGKMTPLSLHDPVELKLR
FT                   AAELSAGMGVPVAANMEVFIVGPKRGMAEENEWTYIRKDGSRLPVQLTVTALTDDYGHE
FT                   TGYMGIAYDITERKRQQDYISHLAHHDSLTGLPTRILFKDRVDVALARVQRYGGKCALM
FT                   LIDLDNFKDINDSLGHHAGDEVLIVIAQRLKEVLRSTDTVSRMGGDEFTVLLDHITSEE
FT                   DATTAAVKLLATLSKPILIGEDLLPISASIGISIYPEGGATSGNLLKNADAAMYYAKGS
FT                   GKQSYRLFTQGLADATTKRLQMEMALKKAIKSQEFSVVYQPQVALANDVIIGVEVLARW
FT                   KSERLGVVPPSDFIPIAEQCGVIAPLGEWILRTACNDVKALSDSIGRPLRLAVNVSPRQ
FT                   LEREGFAARVALILVETMFPAEMLEIEITEGVLMSDSLLVWEALKDLQSQGVQMAIDDF
FT                   GTGFSNISYLLKLSVNQIKIDRSFITNLEDDPGCDAVVGSLISMANTLGVTVVAEGVET
FT                   EGQRDILRAKGCHEAQGYFYHRPMDVADLMKVLQGSKVGA"
FT   gene            complement(250737..254648)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0212"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(250737..254648)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0212"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sus:Acid_1304 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0212"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81050"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8UZX3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008969"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039426"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UZX3"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:Acid_1304"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81050.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLCVKRILRFRNSYLCRKRILNAIVWNKSVAGAFRSRTKDSGNS
FT                   LPETSLRDLAVGLRATYKTSYSHNRKSLFMLIRSSSFSRVQLYALCFMAFLLSMPLIAQ
FT                   NIVTAQLSGIVRDQTGAAISNAAVTVTDSSRAISRSTTSDAMGNYLVLQLPPGTYSITA
FT                   ESAGFARFTANHVVLTVGEQAALPLTLFAAGSEAITVNSDANLIETQGSAQSSLIDQLR
FT                   INNLPTNGRNYINFALVNSQIARDAAPPVGALMTSGLNFGGIRARSNSINVDGADAGDY
FT                   ISGGTRATVSQDAVQEFQIITNGFSAEYGRASGGVVNIVTKSGNNTTHASAFGFLRNRY
FT                   LQATNPFSTVDQPAFTRVQAGFTVGGAIVRDKTFFFFSTEITRRQETGFSTIGSDNFGL
FT                   TNIDVSKFYGTPAGSLMVQGTPDQGSFLASAPANTPGIQEYVALVGSSSSLAVTGKNPV
FT                   FLQPSLGTNNFASSGQVTPASYVALNSLIGNFPVSEKTEIYSLRLDHKLTSNQQLMLRS
FT                   SFSPSFMSGIQESAANQNLGQNSFSRTAAQRYHDLSIVGQHTLLLGSNKVNELRFQYSR
FT                   HPVNYSPSNAPGSNNTAVNIPGFAYFGKTPFTVEDRIEDQYQLQDYFTLTRGTHTFKAG
FT                   IDVRDIPINIKQAELYSGGDYTFAGLDASSLAPAFSGLPSFSPIQAYGLGIPQSFVQGV
FT                   GLTRYKYDLKTLGAFLQDNWRLTPTITLNYGVRYDIEAFPTPGSLNANTYAAERAFGVR
FT                   QGIPLRANNYAPRIGAAWNIHGEDKTVLRANYGLFYDRAPGPSEAESTSYNTYTVPLVI
FT                   LAGGSPCTAASIASPLNLNATNTFQGSLTNANCVTGANLNYLPGQQRFNPNSTDSVFNN
FT                   QNFLSQGFPLAILPSGLPIDLHYQTPYVQQVSLSVERSFGRDTSLTLAYNSTGGRHLNR
FT                   PVNVNPVNPALLVANWRNAIDAAQAGTASVLPGTPQSAVASATSNPLTVATAAGTLPCG
FT                   SGPSGPYVTPAALNFFRRSGLNTSLAQFLTSQGAGACIGLANQIATLDGLGVGVPVPFG
FT                   DINSNLTTGTSAYNALSINLKKRYAENYEFLVSYTWSHAIDDATDLISTSDGPQNNFNP
FT                   NSERATSSFDQRHRLVLSGVYNVGRGGSNGLMRRVFSNMTVAPIIEIASGKPFNILTGT
FT                   DTNFDFNPLTDRPNAVPVNSATTSCGSAPVRSKFSPTGAFNIPCYIDAPANAGPGDSNF
FT                   NGSLGRNAGLKPFNVFTDFRFAKTFTVEHGLTFQATADVFNLINKNNTLDVDSLYSDAG
FT                   RPTSAYDARQFQFGGRISF"
FT   gene            complement(254849..256201)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0213"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(254849..256201)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0213"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aca:ACP_1594 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0213"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81051"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8UZX4"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UZX4"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:ACP_1594"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81051.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSVSASYETLNTLDDPRAELTHRIVASSHLSGSPKLCEFFLYVV
FT                   DCCLREAPEDATEQQIGVNVFHRIPGYNSSDDSIVRSQARLLRLKLTAYFAREGEHEPL
FT                   VVEIPKGHYLPVFHPSEHHQSLSGSATEVIEPIILPPVSGHNDHLEAAALPTPATDSLE
FT                   TELHPGDHVVGIDARFTMQRKVFRRSMSALVALFLLAVGLMAGILLGRHRPTIRPTAVD
FT                   RLWKPFLKSAEPALVIYSNPIFSGTPDEGLKLVQPDTPESQVAANRTLDETYTGTGEVV
FT                   AAHILSKLFDQRGSDFVLKRSRLVTWDEAKLRNLIFMGAPRQNGALHDLPSTADFTINL
FT                   NAQHTGYIANLHPRTGEPAAFIPSSPNEEFAIVAMIPGIDSGRRIAVFAGLTTNGTQAA
FT                   VEFAASPHGAAALLDKAGEADGSAKPFEAVLHISLSRGVPLKADLIALHSH"
FT   gene            256357..259845
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0214"
FT   CDS_pept        256357..259845
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0214"
FT                   /product="Cna B-type protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aba:Acid345_0918 Cna B-type protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0214"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008969"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039426"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UZX5"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:Acid345_0918"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81052.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKYMKTARLWLSALTIATTATLGAGHGSAQAIFGALYGTATDST
FT                   GAAIPNATVTITDQQKGISRTVQTNGTGAWSADHLIPDTYTVKIESGSFAPSTTTDIIV
FT                   HADASQQVDQVLQVAGSNTTVSVSSGDVPALKTDRADVAQIMDERAVQNLPNLTRNLTQ
FT                   FALLTPGMQHASFNIAGPENPQGGIQLNSNGSNYGEQGFILDGTDNRDPILGIIVINPT
FT                   LDSIAETKFTTQNYDAEFGGAAGGIVNVTTKSGGNKFHGDAFWYRHSDAFYARNPFTQY
FT                   QPDPVTGKTIPSELYSQFGGSISGPVIKDKTFFFLDYQGLRRRVGNSLLQNVPTALARN
FT                   TCITGNGTCDLSQYTTAPLRNPVTGVTYLNGQIPTAALSAQARAILAGLPAPNTTGVGT
FT                   TNNYVASGNGRVDGDQADLRLDHQMSDKLHLFGRYDYALFRLVGIPVFGAAGGAGFGIG
FT                   GTSGLTTTQNQSATLGFDYAVTPTLLTDLRGGFLSYHVAENKYDAGSAPAAAAGIPNLN
FT                   VNGDTSGSPTYDFNESGISGFGNQGCNCPLLESEQVFQLVNNWTKVWGNHTLKFGGDLR
FT                   YAKNVRNASDSNRAGRFVFAGSSTATATSSGLDLASALFGAAATFQRFDVFVNDQYSYQ
FT                   KRGAFYAQDSWRLTPKFQLNYGVRWDVIFPETVNGAGHGGFASLQTGGIRVAGVGPFGT
FT                   NGNQKMDYTNLAGRIGFTYQVHPNTVIRGGVGTVYDTIGYFGTIYGSILSHNLPVQANE
FT                   SLSNVGAVGGFVTTLAAPPVRPTSLPIPTSGIIPFQDAYGQQFRPERIQLPKVDQFNLT
FT                   VQQQFGSNLTAEIAYVGNVGERVYPGETYGYDLNEPTLPTNAVTFRNGTDTQVSRRPFN
FT                   GKFVGTYNGAATICCSNSMTSAAPSGRANYHSLQTKIDKRFAHGLSFNANYTWSKAMNY
FT                   ANDAAFTNYRQFSYGRNDTNRAQVFVVSGVYDLPFGKNRMFAANSNRLVNSIIGDWTLS
FT                   GSSTWEAGRPFTATYAECGLDQDLDTNAGTNGATSDCRPNGDSSAFQMKAGGLNSATHS
FT                   RQYFVPVAALASNGAVSGAFSRPAFGTFGSIGRNTFVGPRDYFADAALIKNVGITERVK
FT                   AQFQFQAFNVFNHAALDIPTASNSHCIDCSTGGSITSLESNSTMRQLQFAARLTF"
FT   gene            259954..262506
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0215"
FT   CDS_pept        259954..262506
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0215"
FT                   /product="glycogen debranching protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aba:Acid345_0376 glycogen debranching protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0215"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81053"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8UZX6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008928"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012341"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UZX6"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:Acid345_0376"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81053.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLLSTASLRALCLASAFSAALVSAFAQQSLPVAQLSSVDHFDLG
FT                   ENPLTIRQPAQANRPFSVTGQRGAIIGQQDGTFELWLLPTKILHNARLTAQLDGYGAVI
FT                   DMNQQASTIEVHPDHTTITLAHAAITIKEHLFIPRSATTGVASAMVLLEIHSVRPAQIT
FT                   LSFEPSLERQWPAPNFGRPGAGWVPMGNGGAFQLESDNPNFYGMVAMPGSTPGLVRPFQ
FT                   EAPKSESLSFHIAFDPAKDSGRYFPLLAAVTDASAVPVENGKAKMRSAIADASANVEKL
FT                   YRSTADFYAHFFDTRLVVETPDARFNDAMRWAEVSIEQSKVATSSGSGLAGGWFISGDS
FT                   ARPGFGWFFGRDTLFTLYAVNSYGDFALSRESMDFLLAHQREDGKMMHEYSQTADLLDW
FT                   KSLPYLYAAADSTPLFVMQMADYVRASGDTAYLKQHWDNVKRAYAFTRAHTTRGVYDNT
FT                   QGTGWVEEWVPKAPFQEVYLAALDQQSSAAMAELSTRMGETDLATQAKDTAVTIEKQLA
FT                   EFHNDGGFYNFSRNQDGSFDTQPTVFPSVAWWDGGLKLPQADAQLSRWAGHKFSTDWGM
FT                   RSMETGAATYDPISYHHGSVWPLYTGWTAMAQYRNSKPLAAYADLEQNIALTWLQDPGA
FT                   ITEVLSGEFYQPLGRSSSHQLWSSAMTLTPAVRGLFGVEIDVPRHLLHLSPQLPADWHE
FT                   AKLHHIAFGEAMLDITMHRRGEHLDLEVVSDKSTVLCIQTEAVLDTKRECKSATTTRHH
FT                   VTLKLPAFEVALAPQIAVPGETTQQWKVTQEERTERGLKLTLEGPSGSTQLLHLRRNGN
FT                   ASRVPMLKGAQMVGDNLLVMAPVTTAGEYAQQEVELKW"
FT   sig_peptide     259954..260037
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0215"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.986) with cleavage site probability 0.922 at
FT                   residue 28"
FT   gene            262602..263504
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0216"
FT   CDS_pept        262602..263504
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0216"
FT                   /product="3-methyl-2-oxobutanoate hydroxymethyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.2.11"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: 3-methyl-2-oxobutanoate
FT                   hydroxymethyltransferase; KEGG: aca:ACP_2003
FT                   3-methyl-2-oxobutanoate hydroxymethyltransferase; PFAM:
FT                   Ketopantoate hydroxymethyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0216"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81054"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8UZX7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003700"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040442"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UZX7"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00222"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81054.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLIQPGMQGHSMSARKTTPQSLQDQKRRQTPITALTAYDYATAR
FT                   LVDEAGIDLLLVGDSLGMAVLGYESTLPVTMEEMLHHTRAVRRAVHSALLVADMPYGSY
FT                   HLGTEDAVRNAMRLVKEAGAEAVKIEGGSERVHLVAAMTSVEIPVVGHIGLTPQSVHRT
FT                   GGYKVQGRTLAAVETLCEDALLLQQAGAIAIVLEGVPREVATRITASLEIPTIGIGAGP
FT                   ECDGQILVFHDLFQLTFNHTPKFVRSFGDAGELFRSGLEAYREAVTAKTFPNDTESYHL
FT                   SHDVLQELNEPDLVPAKRR"
FT   gene            263508..264368
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0217"
FT   CDS_pept        263508..264368
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0217"
FT                   /product="pantoate/beta-alanine ligase"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aca:ACP_2002 pantoate--beta-alanine ligase;
FT                   TIGRFAM: pantoate/beta-alanine ligase; PFAM:
FT                   Pantoate-beta-alanine ligase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0217"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81055"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8UZX8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042176"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UZX8"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00018"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81055.1"
FT                   /translation="MRILLTVAELRAARSELLQRDATATLGLVPTMGALHDGHLALVRA
FT                   AKERCRFVAVSIFVNPLQFGPSEDFSHYPRTFDQDCTLLLKEGVDLVFAPAAEELVPAH
FT                   ATTFIQVGGIGDRLDGKSRPGHFRGVTTIVGKLFHVVAPHAAFFGQKDAAQVAVLRAMV
FT                   RDLNFDLDLVVCPTVREPDGLALSSRNRYLSAEERIHALALSRALQSIASMSVQEKDAR
FT                   VLQEHLRSCLAAAEGIRLDYAEVVDPRTLEAITTMHKGALVAVAAYVGKTRLIDNIVLP
FT                   SGNTP"
FT   gene            264365..265609
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0218"
FT   CDS_pept        264365..265609
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0218"
FT                   /product="phosphopantothenoylcysteine
FT                   decarboxylase/phosphopantothenate/cysteine ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.5"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: phosphopantothenoylcysteine
FT                   decarboxylase/phosphopantothenate/cysteine ligase; KEGG:
FT                   aca:ACP_0613 phosphopantothenoylcysteine
FT                   decarboxylase/phosphopantothenate--cysteine ligase; PFAM:
FT                   DNA/pantothenate metabolism flavoprotein domain protein;
FT                   flavoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0218"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81056"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8UZX9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003382"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005252"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007085"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035929"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036551"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UZX9"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00521"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81056.1"
FT                   /translation="MNILLAVTGGIAAYKAAELTRELQRRLISVQVVMTPSAEEFVRPL
FT                   TFAALTGKQVLTSLWQPAVEGSDEFSIEHIAVAHSIDALVVAPATADSLAKMAHGIADN
FT                   LFLNIFLATKAPVIVAPAMNVNMWEHPATQANLQLLRRRGVLIVEPDAGYLACGMIGGG
FT                   RLAEVTHIADEVTRLLTVKSDLSTETVLITAGGTQEPIDPVRYIGNRSSGKMGHALAQA
FT                   AMDRGARVILVTASGESAPATSEVIRVRTAEEMRRAVLDRLPDATVVIKAAAVSDYRVS
FT                   DPSSQKVKRSGALTLQLEPTGDIAHAVAAQRQPGTLVIAFAAETEDLLTRARRKLVEKN
FT                   VDAIVANDVSQPGIGFDAEDNAGFFLTPYEEIPLSRSSKREMAHRILDELLRLRTHQKT
FT                   DRSEAGGNLAATESH"
FT   gene            265614..266036
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0219"
FT   CDS_pept        265614..266036
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0219"
FT                   /product="aspartate 1-decarboxylase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.11"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: aspartate 1-decarboxylase; KEGG:
FT                   hmo:HM1_0667 aspartate alpha-decarboxylase; PFAM: aspartate
FT                   decarboxylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0219"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81057"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8UZY0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003190"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009010"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UZY0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00223"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81057.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRNFLRSKIHGAVVTEANTAYVGSLAIDEDLMDLAGIQENEVVH
FT                   IANVSNGERLTTYAIRAPRGSRVICANGAAAHRVSVGDKIIIFVFGWYDEREAAQHHPA
FT                   LVFVDRENKATHRPLREDHAQTAEEIATAEELIFLS"
FT   gene            266405..269782
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0220"
FT   CDS_pept        266405..269782
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0220"
FT                   /product="TonB-dependent receptor plug"
FT                   /note="PFAM: TonB-dependent receptor plug; KEGG:
FT                   sus:Acid_6153 TonB-dependent receptor, plug"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81058"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008969"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039426"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UZY1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF07715"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81058.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRTATPFAWAILFALFCSLPVLGQTVTGSIRGTVTDPTGAIIAG
FT                   AKVVATNAATGVSTTTTTNSSGDYSIRFLQIGQYKVNVSAGGFTISNYGPFALEIDQTA
FT                   KVDIALTVGSATTTVDVTDQMQPILNTESATLGLTITENTINSLPLNGRDFSQLAVYTP
FT                   GAVSPGFPSFGGSNSTERSTGADNEVSVNGNRQQSNNYLLDGQEINENINNTIGYNPSP
FT                   DALAQMRVITSNANAEFGNVNGGTIVAVMKSGTNQFHGSAFAYLKNENLSANSWSNDHN
FT                   VPGQIVPINPFTSTQFGGTIGGPIFRDRLFFFADYAAARSHTGGLLTASVAPAAFRTGN
FT                   FASLPFQLYDTQAAGGPVPYANNQVPITSKVAQFLFAHPEIYPLPNAPGIDALGIQNNF
FT                   VGHQRKFNANDQGDIKIDWHLHSNDVFTFRYSQGIARDGQITNPLPVQFPSSSDYPDHL
FT                   FNATWVRSFSSSIVNSFAANYGRIRFNSGVTTDPSGVFGFNGNNLVGIPSAAQLTQGFS
FT                   QQTFSGGSGAFAIDNVGANPTPEIFIDNIFGYSDNLTWQKGKHLLKFGVQFIRYQQNSF
FT                   YPGNDGELGSFTYNGTYTALPGGTTYPFADFVADRSSDVSVGAVTGRTGQRQWRDAFFA
FT                   QDDWKLRPNLTINLGLRYEYSQPIYEVNNKEANVDLNTKAIILAGQNGASRALYDAVYN
FT                   QWQPRVGFAYSPTSRTVVRGGYGISSYLEGTGANLRLTQNPPFHKDFEQQGVAPGTVNG
FT                   VYNPGKFLQAANGFPTTQVPTTTFYVWPKDLKPAVVQEFSLTTEYQINNTSSFQIGYVG
FT                   VLGHHLTDPYWGNQSTGVDANGNALPGPLDNIVGVGGVIKITQTQSASNYNGLQATYRL
FT                   RPTGGLELTANYTYSKSLTDDIGFYGVTNNNSGQYYQQNAYDMRSEWGPAGTDTRHNLS
FT                   VTGVYNVPFGRGKKYGGGSNFVVDSLLGGWKLSGSEVYYSGFPVTLSSPAEFSSRVFAF
FT                   SGSARPQQNLAYHQKNRGLNNYFGTVGTTPGAGTDITVCDQSVGACTYSQQPQGAFGNV
FT                   RPGTFRAPSFHNIDMALAKSFSVYHEHRLEFRADAFNAFNIASYQQPDSNVTDTTFGQI
FT                   TNTVSNSRDIQLSLKYAF"
FT   gene            269961..271154
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0221"
FT   CDS_pept        269961..271154
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0221"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aca:ACP_0304 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0221"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008969"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UZY2"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:ACP_0304"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81059.1"
FT                   /translation="MMSGAPSSIQKKCWQKNATGRRLSRLARLRAIERRWVRSLRLIFL
FT                   GSSLLFSIAYGSAQQTSEALNTLPESPGSSISGRESAGEQSEQKSSSSISGTVLDLNGG
FT                   IVPEAKVTLKMEGASAETVITSDGEGNFRFSSLPSGKYSVTISSPGLETLKLDEIVLHE
FT                   GQNHQLPKIALPLLRTSTDVQVVVTQKELAVEQVKLAEKQRVLGIVPNFYSSYIWNAAP
FT                   LPAKQKFDLAMKSRTDPVAFVITGVVAGIEQARDRFPAYGQGTEGYAKRYGASYATSAV
FT                   GRFMGYAVLPSVFHQDPRYFYMGSGSTRSRAFYAMTRPFVTRGDNGRSQPNYSYILGSF
FT                   IAGGVSNLYHPADDRGARLTVDNALLGIAASSIGNLVREFVLRKYTPSVPNYAQGKP"
FT   gene            complement(271155..272483)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0222"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(271155..272483)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0222"
FT                   /product="MFS family transporter"
FT                   /note="KEGG: har:HEAR3004 MFS family transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0222"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81060"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8UZY3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005828"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UZY3"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:HEAR3004"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81060.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVKSENTIVPVIVPQNRPGHVLFASLVGTTVEFFDFYIYATAAV
FT                   LVFPKLFFPASDPASATLASLATFGIAFLARPVGSALFGHFGDRIGRKTTLVIALSTMG
FT                   LSTFAIGALPTYSTIGFAAPLLLALCRFGQGIGLGGEWGGAVLLAIENAPPNKRAWYGM
FT                   FPQLGAPLGFFLSGGVFLLLSRLLTDQQFFRFGWRLPFLASALLVVLGLYVRLTIHETP
FT                   VFQKAMDRHEQVKFPMLTVMRRHTRPLLAGILVCLATFVLFYLMTVFALSWGTTVLGFS
FT                   RGKFLLMQMAVIPLFALTIPISALLAERGRRRVMLSVTVAIALFGLVMAKIFVAGTAGA
FT                   LAMMGIGLALMGMTYGPLGTVISELFPTPVRYTGSSLAFSFAGILGGSLAPYAATYLAR
FT                   SYGLPYVGYYLATAAALSLAGLLLVRETKDDDLAQATDAPRIE"
FT   gene            272556..273623
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0223"
FT   CDS_pept        272556..273623
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0223"
FT                   /product="Cytochrome-c peroxidase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.11.1.5"
FT                   /note="KEGG: psl:Psta_3944 cytochrome-c peroxidase; PFAM:
FT                   Di-haem cytochrome c peroxidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0223"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81061"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8UZY4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004852"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036909"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UZY4"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PRIAM:1.11.1.5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81061.1"
FT                   /translation="MFFRSSVVSLTMAAVLLIAVGGCRSRVQNRPVGKAVSIAVPLGLP
FT                   PLPLPRDNPPTSDSIALGRMLFFDKHLSQDDSLACSSCHNPQTYFTDGQRLSKGLGGMS
FT                   LRNAPTVMNAAYLPFQFWDGRALTLEEQAASPIADPIEMNQPHNVSVKKIAAESAYKGM
FT                   FAKAFGTDNVTLGRIENALASFERTLLSGNSAFDRYQYGGDQTALTISQARGLAVFLDP
FT                   NKGNCAACHTVRPHDALFTDGKFHNTGEGVGDLDQFSDVGRYHETKVKTDTGAFKTPTL
FT                   RNVANTAPYMHDGRLKTLKEVVDFYAGGGNSNLYLDPEMKKIHLNGTDREDLVAFMQSL
FT                   TGEMPPDVGPPDKKK"
FT   gene            273636..274397
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0224"
FT   CDS_pept        273636..274397
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0224"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sus:Acid_7815 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0224"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81062"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8UZY5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008972"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013784"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UZY5"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:Acid_7815"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81062.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKNLCLLFIVMFAGCSKKSTPVPVAVPAAPSYFKVDAATAGSIS
FT                   GKVKFAGPRPHLQLINMEEDPACVMAHAGKAYEESLVVDVHGALGNAFVYISKGLEGKK
FT                   FETPTTPVVIDQRGCWFRPRLLGLQTGQPFKVVNSDPVTHNIHPMAMVNREWNHSQGPG
FT                   DDPMTRRFIKSEIMIPVKCNIHSWMHAYIGVLDHPYFAVTKDDGSFEIKNLPPGTYTVS
FT                   IWQEKLGTQEQQITVASQTNATANFTYKGKS"
FT   sig_peptide     273636..273695
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0224"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.669) with cleavage site probability 0.582 at
FT                   residue 20"
FT   gene            274394..275461
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0225"
FT   CDS_pept        274394..275461
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0225"
FT                   /product="40-residue YVTN family beta-propeller repeat
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: 40-residue YVTN family beta-propeller
FT                   repeat protein; KEGG: sus:Acid_7814 YVTN beta-propeller
FT                   repeat-containing protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0225"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011964"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019405"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UZY6"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR02276"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81063.1"
FT                   /translation="MMPRTSLVLLVGLAVAVTGCHSSKAPATQENQAVHASSPLRLYVT
FT                   NEVSGDLTVIDGGSYDVIATVPLGKRPRGIHPSPDGKTLYIALSGSPIAGPDVDESTLP
FT                   PPDKNADGIGVFDVAQNKLVRIIKGGSDPENFDVSKDGKQLYISNEDVSAVSVLDIASG
FT                   SVVKELKIGAQPEGVKISPDGKFVYVTSEETSEIAVLDPVAGKITATFKVGHRPRSVAF
FT                   MPDGKHAYINAENDGTVVVVDVARRKVAKAIQLGQPGLVKPMAVLLSADASKLYVSTGR
FT                   GGKVFTIDTATDTVLNSVAVGKRPWGIALSPDGKTLYSSNGPSNDVAVVDLATNTVTKK
FT                   VKAGTGPWGVVALLR"
FT   sig_peptide     274394..274462
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0225"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.882) with cleavage site probability 0.508 at
FT                   residue 23"
FT   gene            complement(275462..276997)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0226"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(275462..276997)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0226"
FT                   /product="PQQ-dependent enzyme-like protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sus:Acid_2112 pyrrolo-quinoline quinone; PFAM:
FT                   PQQ-dependent enzyme-like; Pyrrolo-quinoline quinone
FT                   repeat-containing protein; SMART: Pyrrolo-quinoline quinone
FT                   beta-propeller repeat"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0226"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81064"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002372"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018391"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030939"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UZY7"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF10527"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81064.1"
FT                   /translation="MNCVKHFVVLLGLALLSVPSTSQNLTANDLLHPKAESWPTYHGDY
FT                   TARRHSPLTQVTKDNVKNLGLAWAFQTNQAAGIKASPILVDGILYFTVPDNVYAVDARS
FT                   GHLVWHYTYPPNKGQHIGQRGVAMYKGYIFTTTPDAHLVSLNAKDGTVRWDVVVGDMTK
FT                   GYWTTMSPLVIRDHVLVGMGGDSDNITGYIRSIDPETGKTQWQWDATPPAGTPGAPTGG
FT                   MAWLTGSYDPDLNLTYWGTGNPTPVLNGTVRPGDNLYTCSIIALNPDTGKMAWAFQATP
FT                   HDTHDWDATEATVLVDGDFHGKPRKMLMQASRNGFFFVLDRKTGENLLTTPFGPVNWTL
FT                   GIGKNGSPIPNPDKDPKRDGRLIAPDEGGLTNYRSPSFDPKTGLFLVDAHPSYSLYFTK
FT                   PEDGAYGWAGADYGLWGKGVVEAIDYQTGKFRWTHDLGDGSGAGILTTDGGVAFTGDQV
FT                   GNILALNTEDGKTLWHSGTGSSMQASPITYELDGRQYVVVGTGSVMFAWALPQ"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(276929..276997)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0226"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.903) with cleavage site probability 0.570 at
FT                   residue 23"
FT   gene            complement(277054..278253)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0227"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(277054..278253)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0227"
FT                   /product="cytochrome c class I"
FT                   /note="PFAM: cytochrome c class I; KEGG: sus:Acid_2113
FT                   cytochrome c, class I"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0227"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81065"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8UZY8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036909"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UZY8"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00034"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81065.1"
FT                   /translation="MRGKSEKMPKSLMKRTHLAASTLGLLVVTGAMLHAPMQVRAASAA
FT                   ASLAPRQKVAHYLRLAAALDALGQQKSATPTPAPPAGPASVDVLGAQVYEDHCAICHGE
FT                   KREGILPSFPPLIGVSHRYDDAAIIDRIRHGRGRMPAFPKLSEIEIGNLLHFMKSGEVI
FT                   AVNPTVGSTATLSPLLENGKSLFQQNCSFCHGRDAGGGETGPDLTRSKLVNADVNGDKI
FT                   SEVIHNGRPPRMPRFSFSENETAGVVAYVHSIVTAAQKEGRRRGVDVSDLQTGNVDAGK
FT                   KYFNGAGGCASCHSPTGDLKGIATRYEGLQLEQRMLYPRGTKVKASVTLPSGEKVAGTI
FT                   SYLDEFTIAITDASGTYRSWPRTTVKENVEKSLQAHVDQFPKYTDDDIHNLMAYLQTMR
FT                   "
FT   sig_peptide     complement(278128..278253)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0227"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.996) with cleavage site probability 0.781 at
FT                   residue 42"
FT   gene            complement(278243..279667)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0228"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(278243..279667)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0228"
FT                   /product="multicopper oxidase type 3"
FT                   /note="PFAM: multicopper oxidase type 3; multicopper
FT                   oxidase type 2; KEGG: sus:Acid_3062 multicopper oxidase,
FT                   type 3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0228"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81066"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8UZY9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008972"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011706"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011707"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8UZY9"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF07732"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81066.1"
FT                   /translation="MVGIDKGMDRRSFLATAGAALTSTALHAAVRKTRAVTGPAKADHT
FT                   LRIAPTRLEIAPGVVIDTIAYNGQVPGPLLRLREGVPVTIDVTNNSPVPEIVHWHGLAI
FT                   DSLNDGAVEEGSPMIPVGATHRYQFTPNPTGTRWYHTHAMAMDNLAAGAYTGQAGFLIV
FT                   EGKKQAGHEGHYDQEINLAVRHWEPSFVPMVDMLREQSANVPQTNGSDVGYKYATMNAH
FT                   MLGAGEPLRVKKGQRVLMRLLNASATENVVLALPGHTFKIIAMDGNVVPNPKSVEVLSL
FT                   AVAERVDAIVEMNSPGVWVLGSTLEKSRQMGLGIVVEYAGQKGAPVWKDPAPVEWDYSI
FT                   FANPTKAADPDETFVLTFRDNGHKMDSKFDVWTINNRSWPDIDPLVVQKGKRYRMVFRN
FT                   GSGDQHPMHLHRHTFEVTQIGKTQLSGLMKDVINVMPLQSVAVDFVANNPGDTLMHCHQ
FT                   QLHMDYGFMQLIKYAG"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(279581..279667)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0228"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.812) with cleavage site probability 0.812 at
FT                   residue 29"
FT   gene            complement(279655..280614)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0229"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(279655..280614)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0229"
FT                   /product="Xylose isomerase domain-containing protein TIM
FT                   barrel"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sus:Acid_2773 xylose isomerase
FT                   domain-containing protein; manually curated; PFAM: Xylose
FT                   isomerase domain-containing protein TIM barrel; AP
FT                   endonuclease 2 domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0229"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81067"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V0K4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011418"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013022"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036237"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V0K4"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF01261"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81067.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLGVFTPLLSTLPLEGALEKLSTLGIRTVELGTGNYPGDAHCKL
FT                   SMLEDEAALAKFQKTLADKEFTISALSCHGNGLHPDKEQAKVARETSRRTILLAEKLGV
FT                   STIVDFAGCPGSTVGSKYPNWVTCPWPPEYLDILKWQWDQVVTPYWKEHAKFATDHGVK
FT                   IAIEMHPGFVAYSPETMLRLRSIAGPSVGCNYDPSHMFWQGIDPIEAIRVLGDAIFHVH
FT                   AKDTQMYPANLPRTGVLDTKPYTDERNRGWIFRTCGFGHGAEWWKEFVSTLRMFGYDGV
FT                   LSIEHEDSLLSPDEGLNKAVEFLNSVVLKETPGAAWWV"
FT   gene            complement(280647..281819)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0230"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(280647..281819)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0230"
FT                   /product="oxidoreductase domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: oxidoreductase domain protein; Oxidoreductase
FT                   domain; KEGG: bmq:BMQ_1776 oxidoreductase family,
FT                   NAD-binding Rossmann fold protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81068"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V0K5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V0K5"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF01408"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81068.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRLGMGLVGPGFIAAHHIDAVRRLGDVDVVAIAGSSVESAKRKA
FT                   AEYKVGRSYGDYRELIADPDIHVVHNTTPNHMHFPVTMAAIEAGKHVVSDKPLAMNSDE
FT                   SRRLRDAAIAAKVAHAVTFNYRGNPLVQHARTMVADGSIGNLTFIQGFYLQDWLTDPNV
FT                   YSWRSDPAKGGGTSALGDIGSHWCDLAEHVSGKKIASVLADITTVVKTRYATEGSSEAF
FT                   SKTTSGDRKAIPMTSEDLATVLLRFEDGTKGTFSAAQTLPGHKNDLQFEISGLKHSLKW
FT                   RQEEQNELWVGSHEGPNCIVGKDPALVAGEALRYTHLPAGHQESWADAFMNIVSDAYTW
FT                   VRAGAGIQDKPSPLPTFDDGYRSNCIVDAILASHAAGNTWQKVQYFPPSF"
FT   gene            complement(281828..282694)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0231"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(281828..282694)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0231"
FT                   /product="glycosyl hydrolase (secreted protein)"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sus:Acid_3251 glycosyl hydrolase (secreted
FT                   protein)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0231"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81069"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V0K6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V0K6"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:Acid_3251"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81069.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRLLKLSTLFCLVLFAGFTLPSYAQKGQPPSHTKPTHVLRVLVI
FT                   GQTKGFEHDSVSDAMSAILQMGEETGLWETIIRTDTELLTKKKLDKNAKNLDYFDAVVF
FT                   ASTTGELDMDAQQKADLLSFVHEDGKGFVGIHAALDTNYKWPEYGEMIGGYFDQHPWFT
FT                   FNAPILNEGGDFPATRHFPAAFTKYDEIYQPMTWSRDKVNVLLSLDASKLDYADNPRIH
FT                   RADRDFAVAWSKMYGKGRVFYSTLGHTQEAWKDPEIRKMYLEAIKWSMGLTEGSTATHA
FT                   RLTTNSH"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(282617..282694)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0231"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.953 at
FT                   residue 26"
FT   gene            283037..284230
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0232"
FT   CDS_pept        283037..284230
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0232"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aca:ACP_1288 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0232"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81070"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V0K7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032075"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V0K7"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:ACP_1288"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81070.1"
FT                   /translation="MPVFTRSLAALVLSASSLGIAQNQSQSAQDKLLHLNQIQVIGTHN
FT                   SYNTGFAPSEAKYFSATYAKAYHGLEYHHLSLPAQLSGGIRQLELDIVQDPAGGRFAHP
FT                   KIVEITKEQGLPADPDFDPTHEMDKPGFKVIHLGDLNERSSCQRFVTCLQQIRTWSKAH
FT                   PKHVPIFLLIEDKQGKISQMPDAVTAEPWTAETWDAMDKEIRSVFREKEMITPDQVRGS
FT                   YPTLEAAVLAGKWPTLAKSRGKVMFLLYNRKSAPAYLAGHPIMKGRALFTNGRPGEPGA
FT                   AFVEQDNGKPEAIDPLVKQGYLVRTRSDFNTDQGRSNDTTRRDLLLAGGAQMISTDFPV
FT                   SEPAPWTGYTVGLPGGLAARCNPVNAPAGCNNALLEPAIPRVAEPSPANHPETPEKH"
FT   sig_peptide     283037..283102
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0232"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.979) with cleavage site probability 0.490 at
FT                   residue 22"
FT   gene            284295..284876
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0233"
FT   CDS_pept        284295..284876
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0233"
FT                   /product="RNA polymerase, sigma-24 subunit, ECF subfamily"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aca:ACP_2748 RNA polymerase sigma-70 factor;
FT                   TIGRFAM: RNA polymerase sigma factor, sigma-70 family;
FT                   PFAM: Sigma-70 region 4 type 2; sigma-70 region 2 domain
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0233"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81071"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V0K8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039425"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V0K8"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR02937"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81071.1"
FT                   /translation="MQITIDASMIPLSCRVSIISELDDIDALVGLYRGRVLRYVMLSVG
FT                   DQDLAETITQDCFLKAYNGRASFRGDCAVSTWLFTIANNLIRDHLRTKKFQFWRKAKAT
FT                   AIDATEMASFLPNGETSPETRILASERAEQVKVAMEKLSVNQRRMFILRFLEEMDLAEI
FT                   AQATGMPVNTVKTHLHRAVTSIRKELGGAR"
FT   gene            284873..285397
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0234"
FT   CDS_pept        284873..285397
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0234"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ank:AnaeK_3914 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0234"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81072"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V0K9"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:AnaeK_3914"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81072.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSSRTQHLTEEQFAGYMVGDVADAAAAAHLSVCDECRSEVENFG
FT                   ASVQSFNLASMAWSESRPSTSLRVRTSSRAAWRLHPGMTVASWGFATGVLLMSAIPLAR
FT                   HLKHPSRETAPAVLSAQESQKQIEQDNQLLMAVDRELSEQVTSPEQEYGLDKELPQDRQ
FT                   LNSHKRAAKVQ"
FT   gene            285394..286005
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0235"
FT   CDS_pept        285394..286005
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0235"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sus:Acid_1237 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0235"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025961"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V0L0"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:Acid_1237"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81073.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKSLQWTFLAAVLLSVGASAPAQMHGGGGPGGGGPGGGSGGGMG
FT                   GPRGGGMSPFNVPSGMDRQNGRGMPPIPGSGPMSSTMRGGLQLGPPGRFWNDKSFAQTL
FT                   GLRKDQQKKMDAIFGANKTAIVETFKTYQKEEKRLEAATKEKHPDESKVFAGIDAVVQA
FT                   RGNLEKAHAHMLLLIRGEMDDDQIARMEKFREGPPDESAQ"
FT   sig_peptide     285394..285453
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0235"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.603) with cleavage site probability 0.334 at
FT                   residue 20"
FT   gene            complement(286070..287350)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0236"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(286070..287350)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0236"
FT                   /product="TPR repeat-containing protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: cak:Caul_0036 TPR repeat-containing protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0236"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81074"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V0L1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002925"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V0L1"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:Caul_0036"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81074.1"
FT                   /translation="MWFHAKAYLAVLMLRFRIDVIKGGQFLAMRFYLLLLYLLTTELAH
FT                   AFGPSSFRFSTKPGPYTVGFRVAYQYDNSRTYNALTDVNGTLANKSGARPLQTLIWYPA
FT                   HLAPRASAMTYGDYLSLFVSEDSFTLTSSEAASVLKKNLHDYQVDADPQARMRAIKDAP
FT                   TQRGKFPLVIYAPSFSGPAFENADICEYLASYGYIVMASPSIGADSFDMTGGIPGAETQ
FT                   AKDISFEIGFSSSIPEVDSSHIAVLGYSWGGLSNFFAAAKDDRIKALLAFDGSARYFPS
FT                   LLSKSGYVQPKDMTIPMLFFTRGEIPLEELVGADVSASVLNEMAHSDVYIVRMHNMRHG
FT                   EFDSMKQRSPAYWTRHPSAEYSPEETSESYNWVGRYTLAFLDWTFRQDQHAHQFLTNSP
FT                   AANGVPGHMLAVQFNPKKEDQPSTQKP"
FT   gene            complement(287505..289064)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0237"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(287505..289064)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0237"
FT                   /product="N-acyl-D-amino-acid deacylase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.1.81"
FT                   /note="KEGG: vap:Vapar_4361 N-acyl-D-amino-acid deacylase;
FT                   PFAM: D-aminoacylase domain protein; amidohydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0237"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81075"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V0L2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013108"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V0L2"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PRIAM:3.5.1.81"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81075.1"
FT                   /translation="MTASLKYLLARVFVVSSFPLIAVAAQSQDLDVIVRGGSVLDGSGS
FT                   AAVKTDVGIKGDRIVFVGPSKGHKAKRVIDATGLVVTPGFIDPHTHTAEDLSNPMYSRN
FT                   DAYLMQGVTTVVTGNDGSSPTDVGATLARWKRQGIGTNAALFIGQGTVRSEVMAMSDAK
FT                   PTPEQMEKMKSLVETAMSEGAIGLSTGLYYAPGSYSSTEEVIELAKIAARHGGLYDTHM
FT                   RDESSYNIGLLGSVRETIRIGRETQMPVMISHIKALGADVWGQSSDVIALIDAARKDGV
FT                   KVTASQYPYTASGTSVTASLVPRWAEVGGHNALLKNMTDPSVHAHLVEEMTLNLKRRGG
FT                   PEALLMTSAKDKSIVGKTLETIAAERKVSPIDAAIQIVLAGGSDVASFNMKEADIEAFM
FT                   RQPWVMTCSDGSEGHPRKFGTFPRKLREYVYQRHVISLEFAVRSSTSLTAETLGLKERG
FT                   LLKPGYFADVLVFDPKTFNERATYQSPRVLATGVRYLTVNGVLVINNGALTTALAGRPL
FT                   KH"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(288990..289064)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0237"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.741) with cleavage site probability 0.492 at
FT                   residue 25"
FT   gene            289092..290966
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0238"
FT   CDS_pept        289092..290966
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0238"
FT                   /product="gamma-glutamyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.2.2"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: gamma-glutamyltransferase; KEGG:
FT                   aba:Acid345_4599 gamma-glutamyltransferase 1; PFAM:
FT                   gamma-glutamyltranspeptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0238"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81076"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V0L3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029055"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V0L3"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00066"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81076.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLFSANDTLLRSAVPRRWYASGIPCFLERPLIHLPRIAALPLAL
FT                   SFLHPEAQSQALPVVAPTRASHAMVVTVQHDASEAGLSILKQGGNAVDAAVAVQFALAV
FT                   VYPMAGNLGGGGFMLIRPSTSGKHPHKMGDGKPHFIDYREKAPAAASADMYLDADKNII
FT                   KGMSLSGYKASGVPGTVAGMVYAESHYGRLGLKAVMAPAIRLAREGFILSEEETHFYHA
FT                   HNIESFPESHRIFQRNGDFYKAGERFQQPELAVTLERIAADPTEFYKGRMAQQIADAMQ
FT                   KGGGLITAADMASYEAKDRTPLRGKYHGYEILTSPPPSSGGIVLIEALNILSGYKLRKI
FT                   GADRSPEQIHLITEAFRRSYMDRGDYLGDPDFMHMPLAELANKKYAKAWRKSIDPVNPS
FT                   PSATLVRPAGFLPEPPKIPIPPASTQTTHFSVVDDEGNAVSNTTTLNFFFGSGVTIEGL
FT                   GFLMNDEMDDFASKVGVPNAFGLVQGPANAIGPNKRPLSCMSPTIVTRKSKLRLVLGSP
FT                   GGSTIMTTVTNDIVSVLDNGLDVQAAADAPRFHHQYLPDVLQLEKNFPTDVANVLKARG
FT                   YTIRQKTEFDEKTPGVWGDSELIAVDPKTGELLGGHDSRRGFGKAAGY"
FT   gene            complement(291058..291867)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0239"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(291058..291867)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0239"
FT                   /product="lipolytic protein G-D-S-L family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: lipolytic protein G-D-S-L family; KEGG:
FT                   smt:Smal_2563 lipolytic protein G-D-S-L family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0239"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81077"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013830"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036514"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V0L4"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00657"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81077.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRIDFALLAATTLLPSALAGQASPAPMPASPSLKVDATLVTPVT
FT                   ELTTAQITAMQKKLADWPQLERYRAANAALPAPAPGEQRVVFYGDSITDAWAGPKNSAT
FT                   FFPGKNYIGRGISGQTTPQMLVRFQQDVVALHPAAVVVLAGTNDLAGNTGLSTQEMIED
FT                   NIRSMADIARANGIRFVLASLLPVSDYKWRPGLQPAAKVRAVNLWMKQFAAERGLVYVD
FT                   YYSALANAEGGMREGTSNDGVHPTGMGYTVMMPIAQEGIDKALKGKP"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(291796..291867)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0239"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.999) with cleavage site probability 0.482 at
FT                   residue 24"
FT   gene            291958..292806
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0240"
FT   CDS_pept        291958..292806
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0240"
FT                   /product="Xylose isomerase domain-containing protein TIM
FT                   barrel"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Xylose isomerase domain-containing protein TIM
FT                   barrel; KEGG: aca:ACP_2203 AP endonuclease, family 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81078"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V0L5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013022"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036237"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V0L5"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF01261"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81078.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKMGMKQAVSSYVFLLQRLHVGHLDAMVASGAQTIEIFAARHHF
FT                   DYTDRGGVKEIASWFRSNDVRATLHQPIFDANTGEWSRHHQPALNLIDVEKSRRINAMD
FT                   EVKRALEAAEQIPFESIVLNLGTSNDTWSERTLDLSLTAIEHIKAFAHPLGVKTLVETS
FT                   PHEVATPDHLLEILRVGHFDTVGVCLDTGHMNLPGRGGVEAAFAILGDRVKEVHLNDNH
FT                   GEKDEHCWPGEGTIDWKLVTAGIAAITNPPICVLEIAYEPELTSAEVTKLATKAFETLN
FT                   K"
FT   gene            complement(292895..293011)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0241"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(292895..293011)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0241"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0241"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81079"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V0L6"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V0L6"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:Prodigal:1.4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81079.1"
FT                   /translation="MMDLGKIKASCSLEVPGRLVLALAIVLATFLIRYFLSP"
FT   gene            complement(293216..294526)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0242"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(293216..294526)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0242"
FT                   /product="peptidase dimerization domain protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: pzu:PHZ_c2066 peptidase, M20/M25/M40 family;
FT                   manually curated; PFAM: peptidase dimerisation domain
FT                   protein; peptidase M20"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0242"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81080"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V0L7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001261"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002933"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017150"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036264"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V0L7"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF07687"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81080.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAVVYVLKAVFLTCAVTSFAQGVKGPEAAMVASVDRNAAANVEL
FT                   LRQLVEINSGTMNFEGVRAVSDVLEPKFKGLGFTTKWVTMDAVNRAGHLIAEHPCAKAG
FT                   GCGKRILVIGHMDTVFDKGSPFQHWSVSGDTATGPGTNDMKGGLVILLSSLQAMQDAGV
FT                   LQGAAITVVLDGDEEAHGTPATVSRRDLVEAAKRSDVALEFEATARQKGEYYGSISRRS
FT                   SSSWKLTTTGNTGHSSGVFSENMGYGAIYELTRILDAFRRELPEKYLTFNVGTIAGGSR
FT                   TEAAPGGGTIAFGKSNIVPPVATATGDLRTISDEQTERIQTKMRAIVAQHLPKTGAEIS
FT                   FEEGYPAMPPTEASRALLHTLNQVNKTLGAAEMPELDPLLRGAGDISFMASLLPGLAGV
FT                   GATGEGSHAPGETVDLPSQVLNAKRDALLMYRLSLEK"
FT   gene            294617..295984
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0243"
FT   CDS_pept        294617..295984
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0243"
FT                   /product="asparaginyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /note="manually curated; TIGRFAM: asparaginyl-tRNA
FT                   synthetase; KEGG: aca:ACP_2204 asparaginyl-tRNA synthetase;
FT                   PFAM: tRNA synthetase class II (D K and N); nucleic acid
FT                   binding OB-fold tRNA/helicase-type"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0243"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81081"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V0L8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002312"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004364"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004365"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004522"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V0L8"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00457"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81081.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQDSSVAPVTTIATLGQHEGQSVTLRGWLYNLRASGKLLFPIFR
FT                   DGTGTIQGIVPKAAVPEEVFETLKNLTLESSVIVTGKVRADSRAPSGFELDVEDVQVLQ
FT                   RVDDATPFPITLKEHGVDFLMEHRHLWMRTPRQSAILRVRATIMRAAAEYFDTNGFTRT
FT                   DPPILTPNACEGTSELFEMEYFDQGNAYLTQSGQLYIEATALALGKVYSFGPTFRAEKS
FT                   KTRRHLTEFWMIEPEVAFLELDGLMDLSEAFLTHIVTTVLAQHRAELKVIGRDIAVLEA
FT                   VVAPGPNGERVPFPRLSYDQAHEMLEEAFSKGLIETAHKPGDDFGSPDETYISSQFDKP
FT                   VLIHRYPTAIKAFYMQPDPVDPARTLCLDVLAPEGYGEIIGGSQRIHDYDLLKSRIEQH
FT                   GLPLDAFQWYLDLRRYGSVPHAGFGMGIERAVAWICGLDHVRETIPFARTLNRIYP"
FT   gene            296006..296464
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0244"
FT   CDS_pept        296006..296464
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0244"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: mea:Mex_2p0845 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0244"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V0L9"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:Mex_2p0845"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81082.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTILKRAAITSLFLLTLTLAAQERGTWKAESKTARSITGDLILT
FT                   DEKLTISFSMIAMARIRGLQPEEIGSVFDVDSNEAGRGSLYRLNIPASKKFAHHNSLCG
FT                   GEDVEWMVTYVSGKTMQVAFFGNVKVPVFDRNKIADSSNLCGTFTYAK"
FT   sig_peptide     296006..296074
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0244"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.998) with cleavage site probability 0.904 at
FT                   residue 23"
FT   gene            complement(296573..297397)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0245"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(296573..297397)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0245"
FT                   /product="Methyltransferase type 11"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Methyltransferase type 11; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_A4859 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0245"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81083"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V0M0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041698"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V0M0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF08241"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81083.1"
FT                   /translation="MNASNRFSQTPKKRGGVLDQKVLDFYESLAARYHLIFEDWDRAID
FT                   RQAKVLDPLLHVQSTDRPLKILDCACGIGTQAIGFAKLGHTVTASDLSEAAVTRARQEA
FT                   EIRGVDISFLVSDMTSMSEITESTFDVVAAMDNALPHLSRDEVRRALRAIGSKLAQNGR
FT                   FIASIRDYDELLNQRPTMQQPAFYGDAGERRIVHQVWDWIDAERYIVHLYITEESRPTW
FT                   TTHHFVSEYRCILRSELTNELESAGFKDVQWLMPGQSGYYQPIVLARFDPAS"
FT   gene            297549..297947
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0246"
FT   CDS_pept        297549..297947
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0246"
FT                   /product="DoxX family protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: DoxX family protein; KEGG: aba:Acid345_1790
FT                   DoxX"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0246"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81084"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V0M1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032808"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V0M1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF07681"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81084.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKSLDRLQPWGASVLRLALGLSMAVHGYQKVVPHNATAHFAHYV
FT                   VSLGMSYWLGVVSAYTEFFGGVFVLLGLLTRLAAAFICINMLVALITVGIHQGFGIYNY
FT                   IFAFVAIAFMLVVNGAGALSLDRRIGLS"
FT   sig_peptide     297549..297635
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0246"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.624) with cleavage site probability 0.614 at
FT                   residue 29"
FT   gene            298008..298220
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0247"
FT   CDS_pept        298008..298220
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0247"
FT                   /product="Protein of unknown function DUF2191"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Protein of unknown function DUF2191; KEGG:
FT                   maq:Maqu_2253 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0247"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81085"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019239"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V0M2"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF09957"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81085.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTNIEIDDALIKQVMRRGKLPTKRAAVDAALRLMKQVQSQAKVQ
FT                   KLWGKIPWEGDLDEMRKSRFPDWPE"
FT   gene            298217..298612
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0248"
FT   CDS_pept        298217..298612
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0248"
FT                   /product="PilT protein domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: PilT protein domain protein; KEGG:
FT                   aba:Acid345_0990 PilT protein-like"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0248"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81086"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V0M3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002716"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022907"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029060"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V0M3"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF01850"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81086.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVVDTSVWIDLLRGTENSESLWLREALGHRPIALTDLTLCEVLQ
FT                   GISQKRSFDNALKRLSTLKVYECCGPRMAIAAAANFQTLRRRGLTVRKTIDCLIATFCI
FT                   EQKHTLLHRDRDFDAFEQHLDLKVLHP"
FT   gene            complement(298713..299252)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0249"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(298713..299252)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0249"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sus:Acid_0448 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0249"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81087"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024775"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034660"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V0M4"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:Acid_0448"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81087.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRTTMIAAVLSLAAVGGIVTAQAPTSAPSGPAAEVLGAYNRVKT
FT                   NAIKAAEKMPAESYGFKPHPDIRTFARVVNHISEAQVGSCGAVLGTPAADLPKVPAETA
FT                   TKEEVLAALKASFVLCDKAYGSTTDANLADPIKNPRGSRARITVLWGNISHDNEQYAIL
FT                   SDYLRDKDLTPPTSEK"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(299184..299252)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0249"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.991 at
FT                   residue 23"
FT   gene            complement(299337..300344)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0250"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(299337..300344)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0250"
FT                   /product="Luciferase-like, subgroup"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Luciferase-like, subgroup; KEGG: sus:Acid_4376
FT                   luciferase family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81088"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V0M5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011251"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036661"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V0M5"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00296"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81088.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIGIDSFVQMGGPELTGAQRAKNLMEEIKLADRVGISTYGIGEH
FT                   HRVEYLASSPAIFLAAAASVTEQIRLSSAVTVLSSDDPVRVFQDFATIDLISNGRAEIV
FT                   VGRGSFIESYPLFGYDTKHYDELFAEKLDLLLKLRDETLVTWQGKHRSSLNGQGVWPRP
FT                   VQQQLPVRLGVGGTPASFARAGLLGLPLTVAIIGGEPHRFRPMIDLYRQAWARAGHDPA
FT                   KTDVSVHALGFLADTDQQAADIFWPSHKETFGRIGRERGWGPITRESFDAQLAPTAAYL
FT                   IGAPETVATKLRYYDEVLGGLSQVALHMSGGGVAHADQMRSIELLGTLVGPIAG"
FT   gene            complement(300723..301589)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0251"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(300723..301589)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0251"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ccs:CCNA_03066 GAF/PAS-family sensor histidine
FT                   kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0251"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81089"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V0M6"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:CCNA_03066"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81089.1"
FT                   /translation="MMTTAGTKRARIVANMFRYKFVLTLLFSFAYSAHAKMLPYHLNCD
FT                   LGKGSTQTMRLQSVTVRLIHGDGNCHVEVSDVEGKLLFEHVATGIQISSAQGPTKEGLV
FT                   FFVIQDDSSPSRLFVLGLGPHPRVIATIRNGYGFWIENGCSDGRWHIWTADDAFQGDPE
FT                   LADVYHQDLFVPEVALNIHGNALVNESSACKSHFDHRTAAIRLQLTTREIDEFRNRRVK
FT                   NAFRSGQVKGYILDIVFGDLYSGREEVAKNELHRMWPADDEQRLWKWMLQKRSEGILAR
FT                   LDLTKAM"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(301482..301589)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0251"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.945) with cleavage site probability 0.934 at
FT                   residue 36"
FT   gene            complement(301692..302180)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0252"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(301692..302180)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0252"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: cpi:Cpin_7149 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0252"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81090"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V0M7"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:Cpin_7149"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81090.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVAQVLGLLLLGGLAGCEATNSRVTTTLNEDASKVNGVPGAAMH
FT                   GRVITSWIDKPSSTMSTLYGNDVAVNYARKNSDAAYPAGSQLSLVTWKQTEDPRWFGGN
FT                   IPAKVVSVEQVNVDATPEKKYAYMRYDGESAKSVESVAAATPNARAAFLLGQRAAVMP"
FT   gene            complement(302180..303154)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0253"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(302180..303154)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0253"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: cpi:Cpin_7149 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0253"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81091"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025992"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032033"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038142"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V0M8"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:Cpin_7149"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81091.1"
FT                   /translation="MALEPKTRLRLVLTAGVLFLGFVCLQFVRPPITNPPVTAEIQAPP
FT                   EVKAILRNSCYNCHSNETKLAWFDQIVPAYWMVSKDVRTARAHLNFSEIGKLPEAQQKG
FT                   ALFEAVNEIQMGAMPLPSYRKVHPGATITPEQLAVLRNYLAPAVSAGPAKVDMAAPTAN
FT                   RDSDEQYAKWITASDTPLQVKPELNGIEFFPDYKNWKAISSTDRFDNHTMRQILGNDIA
FT                   VKAIAENHINPWPDGAAFAKVAWAQEPDAQGAIHTGAFKQVEFMVKDSQKYASTAGWGW
FT                   ARWVGMDLKPYGKEANFANECIGCHNPVRKNDYVYTMPIQGGQ"
FT   gene            303275..304372
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0254"
FT   CDS_pept        303275..304372
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0254"
FT                   /product="GTP-binding protein YchF"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aca:ACP_2077 GTP-dependent nucleic
FT                   acid-binding protein EngD; TIGRFAM: GTP-binding protein
FT                   YchF; PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF933; GTP-binding
FT                   protein HSR1-related"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0254"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81092"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V0M9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004396"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012676"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013029"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031167"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041706"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V0M9"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00092"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81092.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLNCGIVGLPNVGKSTIFNALTSAKAQAANYPFCTIEPNTGVVT
FT                   VPDERLAKIAALIKPKSLVPTSMEFIDIAGLVEGASKGEGLGNQFLGHIRATDAICHVV
FT                   RCFDDSEIVHVAGKVDPLHDIDIINTELLLADLDTVEKRFTKVERAAKASSDAKVKAEH
FT                   AMLQKLLIVLQAGRPARVADLTDEEKLLARDLFLITSKPQLYVANVDEGGLIGGNEYTA
FT                   AVEKRAIEEHAQVVRICGALESEISQLEPAERDEFLKDMGLSEPGLNRLIHSAYRLLDL
FT                   ITYFTAGVQEVRAWTIKRGTKAPGAAGVIHSDFERGFIKADAYASDDLFALGSEQAVKE
FT                   KGLLRSEGKEYVVKDGDILFFKFNV"
FT   gene            304469..305104
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0255"
FT   CDS_pept        304469..305104
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0255"
FT                   /product="Lysine exporter protein (LYSE/YGGA)"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Lysine exporter protein (LYSE/YGGA); KEGG:
FT                   acr:Acry_1227 lysine exporter protein LysE/YggA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0255"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81093"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V0N0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001123"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V0N0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF01810"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81093.1"
FT                   /translation="MNILLPILALMGIHILAVASPGPAFVATLRISMQQRRPVAISHAL
FT                   GIGTAAMVWATSAVFGVQIILSKAAWLYRAMEFCGGAYLLYIGVQSWRHAHSVVPGEDS
FT                   GPLASQLSLAGAFLRGFSTNLSNPKVIVFFASIFAAVLNPAWPNWLRGIVLFVIFLDET
FT                   GYYVALTLLLSTQKAQAAYRQGKVMIERTAGAAMCGFGGKLLYSAVRR"
FT   sig_peptide     304469..304549
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0255"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.929) with cleavage site probability 0.793 at
FT                   residue 27"
FT   gene            complement(305113..305388)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0256"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(305113..305388)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0256"
FT                   /product="Protein of unknown function DUF2164"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Protein of unknown function DUF2164; KEGG:
FT                   aba:Acid345_3643 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0256"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018680"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V0N1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF09932"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81094.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIEISKQARADAVASIQRYFQENMDEPIGDLPASLLLNFFLEEI
FT                   GAVVYNKAVADAQARMQLRAADLTGELYVDEFQYWSKGAGAKRGRR"
FT   gene            305490..305735
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0257"
FT   CDS_pept        305490..305735
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0257"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: jan:Jann_3434 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0257"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025427"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V0N2"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:Jann_3434"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81095.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTVFRHLGFRFFFYANEGTPREPVHIHVDSAEGEAKFWMQPVIH
FT                   VAYNDGYSARTLRQLHEIVEANRNRIERAWYDFFGN"
FT   gene            305716..305976
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0258"
FT   CDS_pept        305716..305976
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0258"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: rpt:Rpal_3327 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0258"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81096"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018841"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V0N3"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:Rpal_3327"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81096.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSSAINSATSVRFDSDSMWVSLSDGRILGVPLAWFPRLLKATPE
FT                   QRERFRISSRGLHWEAIDEDISVAGLLAGLQDQSRPHPSAA"
FT   gene            306065..307192
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0259"
FT   CDS_pept        306065..307192
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0259"
FT                   /product="D-alanine/D-alanine ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.4"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: D-alanine/D-alanine ligase; KEGG:
FT                   aca:ACP_2209 D-alanine--D-alanine ligase; PFAM:
FT                   D-alanine--D-alanine ligase domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0259"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81097"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V0N4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005905"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011127"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016185"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V0N4"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR01205"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81097.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKLRVGILFGGRSGEHEVSLRSAASILDAIDRKKYDVVPIGIN
FT                   KQGKWLNGPDAQNLLGGETVKQLAATAETGLSIHAAAAGTETSKLDVVFPVLHGTFGED
FT                   GTIQGLFELADVAYVGSGVLGSAAGMDKDAMKRMFAASKLPMVKHVTLLRSEWAASKRK
FT                   CTTQIEAALKYPLFVKPANLGSSVGISKVHDRSELPKAMDEAARFDRKIVIEQGVGGKR
FT                   GKARELEVAVLGNDTPEASVVGEIVPDREFYDYASKYDATSTSEPQIPAKITKAEAKQI
FT                   REMAIRAFKACDCSGLARVDFLMDPPSATGKPAKIYLNEINTMPGFTSISMYPKLWEAT
FT                   GVSYRELIDRLITLGIERHDERKQTNFSIEATAQK"
FT   gene            307202..307561
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0260"
FT   CDS_pept        307202..307561
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0260"
FT                   /product="Cupin 2 conserved barrel domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Cupin 2 conserved barrel domain protein; KEGG:
FT                   mrb:Mrub_0274 cupin 2 conserved barrel domain-containing
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81098"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013096"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V0N5"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF07883"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81098.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTEAEPLLTQTDNGNMTTPEPGLRRQVMSTTNSLMLVRHLQVKG
FT                   WVGARHKHPHEQLLYVIYGAIILKVENPATNVDDIFTMRKGDSLIVPGDRMHEASALED
FT                   TEVLDVFTPARDDYR"
FT   gene            307558..308712
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0261"
FT   CDS_pept        307558..308712
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0261"
FT                   /product="Poly(beta-D-mannuronate) lyase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.2.3"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sml:Smlt1473 poly(beta-D-mannuronate) lyase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0261"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81099"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V0N6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008397"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008929"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V0N6"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PRIAM:4.2.2.3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81099.1"
FT                   /translation="MIGKQDCTSGIAMEDEAKKQIPPLRYGMTKKRCAPFFCGFIAKEW
FT                   GLLALSVAVTAIAAPLRSPWDGHKIKQTNAPYTCGPILHLAPDLTTNSFYRLDDPTHSI
FT                   VDPVRMAEYQRTADGVKAVGAAVVAAADAYRTTGSRIALRCATQQTLSLAKENALGGRM
FT                   SSTQAMYVQGWEAGAIAIAYLKVREDAGLALADDKLIGSWLLRLGNATLGYYDGQRAKG
FT                   DKGNNHLYWAGTELIAVGTVANDRAAFDWGIGTYEDGVKEIQPDGTLPREMSRGQRALH
FT                   YHFYALAPLVLTAEFGEANGIDLYAYADGAIHRLVKACLAGVKDKDLFAKPAGASQEFP
FT                   EVLTGDQIGWAPPYLRRFPNAELAKLAAAAPSLSVPYLGGLPPQ"
FT   gene            308898..309740
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0262"
FT   CDS_pept        308898..309740
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0262"
FT                   /product="CDP-diacylglycerol diphosphatase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.26"
FT                   /note="KEGG: mrd:Mrad2831_5996 CDP-diacylglycerol
FT                   diphosphatase; PFAM: CDP-diacylglycerol pyrophosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0262"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81100"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V0N7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036265"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038433"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V0N7"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PRIAM:3.6.1.26"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81100.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNSRSIKYLLALIAVLVSIVIAIVALREKQINKGDVLWQIVHED
FT                   CVPDMQANHLASPCVSVDLARGEAAGFVVFKDKQGNTQYLVMPTAKITGIEDPAILEPN
FT                   ATNYFADAWQATALVDQRLHQTLPRTDLSVAINSVSGRSQDQLHLHVDCMQPAVKSALQ
FT                   QVAPQIGTAWQTLPVRLRGDEYRAMWLPGADLDTRNPFRLLADSLSDPAREMGNHTLVL
FT                   VGAERLGKDGFILLDGKAPALATAISSWLRLGYGAGGKLQDHQCRVASTLESKEKLWR"
FT   sig_peptide     308898..308969
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0262"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.763) with cleavage site probability 0.482 at
FT                   residue 24"
FT   gene            309731..310168
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0263"
FT   CDS_pept        309731..310168
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0263"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aba:Acid345_1895 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0263"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81101"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V0N8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V0N8"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:Acid345_1895"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81101.1"
FT                   /translation="MEITATAYLRIPLRMVRPCFLVIDREFPGSISTRKLVLETAKYNV
FT                   ITAYSAREAIDTLRTFPAVSGIILDKSIRDMPCADLVREIRAIDPTRPIVLIAGPSLEV
FT                   CDDADYILEFYTPEALLELIRKICPADASAIAARTLELENL"
FT   gene            complement(310169..312253)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0264"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(310169..312253)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0264"
FT                   /product="DNA ligase, NAD-dependent"
FT                   /EC_number="6.5.1.2"
FT                   /note="SMART: NAD-dependent DNA ligase ;
FT                   Helix-hairpin-helix DNA-binding class 1; BRCT domain
FT                   protein; TIGRFAM: DNA ligase, NAD-dependent; KEGG:
FT                   aca:ACP_1809 DNA ligase, NAD-dependent; PFAM: NAD-dependent
FT                   DNA ligase adenylation; NAD-dependent DNA ligase OB-fold;
FT                   helix-hairpin-helix motif; BRCT domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0264"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81102"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V0N9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001357"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001679"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003583"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004150"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013840"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018239"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036420"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041663"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V0N9"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00575"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81102.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPEQRASELRAEIEHHEHAYYVLDKPEISDAQYDALVNLLKALE
FT                   TEHPELVTPESPTQRVGGKPREGFAKVAHSRPMLSLDNAYNEAELRAWAERVTTSLPAS
FT                   DAVEYTCEYKLDGLSLALHYENGQLVRGVTRGDGSVGEDVTSNVRTIRSVPLRIAAAKL
FT                   KAAGLPGTFEVRGEVVMPQSAFEELNRQREAAGQAAAANPRNAAAGTIRTIEPSIVAQR
FT                   RLDFYAYFLLRDGDTLLKSQQATLDALRATGFRVNAQARTVGTIDEVLGFIAQAEAERD
FT                   GLGYEIDGVVIKVNATALQKRLGFTGKAPRWAIAYKFPARAGVTQLRGVIFQVGRTGKL
FT                   TPVADLQPIFIGGTTVTRATLHNADEIERLGLKIGDHVSVERGGDVIPKITHVVEDKIH
FT                   ARGTEEIVFPTVCPRCGEPVVREEGEVDWRCVNASCPARLEEELRHFASRGVMNIEGLG
FT                   ESLVAQLLGHTVAEAVDATAGVGEGEESVAEAPTREALVHSVADIYGLTLEQLMGLERI
FT                   GQKSAESLLAEIEKSKSAPLSRVLLGLGIRHVGERTAQTLAEEFGSMDALISATEEDLT
FT                   RVNDVGPKVAEAIREWFANEKNLLLVQRLKDAGLTMTAEKRERGTQLAGMTFVLTGTLP
FT                   TLTRDTAKEKIEAAGGKVSGSVSKKTTYVVAGEDAGSKLEKARELGIAVLDEAGLLEML
FT                   "
FT   gene            312313..313380
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0265"
FT   CDS_pept        312313..313380
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0265"
FT                   /product="membrane-bound metal-dependent hydrolase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: membrane-bound metal-dependent hydrolase;
FT                   KEGG: aca:ACP_2230 putative hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0265"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81103"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V0P0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007404"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V0P0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF04307"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81103.1"
FT                   /translation="MEPVTHILTGAVLARACGFNKRARYATLAMAIAAELPDMDIVHDV
FT                   QGPLHYFQHHRGWTHSFLWLPAQALLSLGIVYFWHRLSRRDKEREGDPPLRWLYLFGVS
FT                   LIALVSHILLDWTNNYGVRPFAPFNPRWYQGEFVFIFEPLIFAALVFALILPSLFALTD
FT                   SEIGARRTRFRGQGFAIAALAFIVALWGYRYTQHEKAVAIAQQQMYQGDAPVLRVGMNP
FT                   YAGTPFEWYAVVETPAFYQTGTVNTRLGTMEFTPQEIFWKGAVTPATQAADAGELGRVY
FT                   LDWAKYPLVDDVGVLVHSDTPELNGLRAVRFRDLRFMFNTFAYKGRDHAPLSGIVYLDA
FT                   QNRIVRTEMNGAQQK"
FT   gene            313423..313986
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0266"
FT   CDS_pept        313423..313986
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0266"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aca:ACP_2229 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0266"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81104"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V0P1"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V0P1"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:ACP_2229"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81104.1"
FT                   /translation="MVAYLVLVLAALSRCLPHWMHTASYGFTAVGAGMLFFGSRLQARS
FT                   RWQAIVAVLAMAATDYYLTVYVYSFPFAISSYVFTWVWYAALVLFASAFLGSKRTAVRV
FT                   TAAALFSATGFFVWNNGAVWLGSHMYPHTLAGLEACYAMGLPFYRNDLACTLLLSGALF
FT                   GLPVLVREMSEMLHRIGSNGSRPA"
FT   gene            314241..315905
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0267"
FT   CDS_pept        314241..315905
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0267"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ote:Oter_3034 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0267"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81105"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V0P2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017549"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V0P2"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:Oter_3034"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81105.1"
FT                   /translation="MMIKKIDALSTVVERLQQKLYKFDQKKLRNKHVLSLSLAALTAAS
FT                   SFAQTSSFTQTNIISSDSSIPAAKTDSRLINPWGLAIGKAFWIDSPVSGFSLVVDPQGN
FT                   PQPPLAVAVPPPASAAPGTAGQPTGVVFNADTANFILPVNSQSAVFLFATLGGTIAAWN
FT                   TPLTAAVTVADNSAAKAVYTGLAVDVNSTGSFLLAANQASGAVDVFDSKFAPAQLAGTF
FT                   ADPTLPTGFHAFSVHIINGQVFVGYTQIDPATGKRVLGAGLGFVNIFDLNGNFVKRAIS
FT                   NGNLNAPWGIVLAPSGFGSFSGDLLVGNFGDGVINVYDPTNFTLIGQVQDSKGNVLVNS
FT                   GLWDLVFGAKGVGDPNTLFFAAGVNATKGGLFGSIAVAAPPAGSGDFTLAAATPTVSVT
FT                   AGQSATVSLSLAGTNGFTGAIALSCSGLPTGDNCTFNPASVTLSGTAAATDVVTITTAP
FT                   HQASIAAPHRNGKSPFSGIALAFAGPLGMLALVGLRRRSASLRGAVLVIAMSFLSFGMI
FT                   GCGDDSSHPTAPVTTQVMINATAGGTTHSIPVTLTVN"
FT   sig_peptide     314241..314387
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0267"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.995) with cleavage site probability 0.932 at
FT                   residue 49"
FT   gene            complement(315999..316625)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0268"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(315999..316625)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0268"
FT                   /product="SNARE associated Golgi protein-related protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: SNARE associated Golgi protein; KEGG:
FT                   aca:ACP_1908 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0268"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81106"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V0P3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032816"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V0P3"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF09335"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81106.1"
FT                   /translation="MATMKPLGIWGLAGLSFVDAALIPLPTSMDGTVLIYVQGNHGRFV
FT                   LYCLVAALASCIGSLVPYFVGRAGGELFLLKRINRQRYERMRDRFEKQEFLAIMIPAML
FT                   PPPTPIKLFEFAAGVFEMKPLPFATAIFLGKLVQFLVCSILFLTFGPALLREFRLGLHE
FT                   HAAVMWTVAGVLLVGLTVWIMRKLFSGRSETEFPVEEDSVEVSKL"
FT   gene            complement(316694..317200)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0269"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(316694..317200)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0269"
FT                   /product="molybdenum cofactor synthesis domain protein"
FT                   /note="manually curated; TIGRFAM: molybdenum cofactor
FT                   synthesis domain protein; KEGG: aba:Acid345_4649
FT                   molybdopterin adenylyltransferase; PFAM: molybdopterin
FT                   binding domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0269"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81107"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V0P4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001453"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036425"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V0P4"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00177"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81107.1"
FT                   /translation="MGEPLLRTAAVITVSDGCFQGTRVDGSGPLLARLLTESGFTVVCT
FT                   VVVPDEIPTIAAALRASAKSASLVVTTGGTGLAPRDVTPEATMEVCTRMVPGLSELMRL
FT                   DGAKQTPLAALSRGVCGTVKQTLILNLPGNPAGAVASLRTVLPLVPHALDLLAGKTEHA
FT                   EPLES"
FT   gene            317301..318326
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0270"
FT   CDS_pept        317301..318326
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0270"
FT                   /product="TonB-like protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aba:Acid345_4555 TonB-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81108"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V0P5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V0P5"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:Acid345_4555"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81108.1"
FT                   /translation="MSILQTPSERDPKKPEVPLPSRYSDLEHHELIYLLDEVDDERARA
FT                   RFRESVYISFIVWLLLLGLIVYGPVYLWHTPRLLAVTPDEKHHPSMTYLDIPKDLARRT
FT                   PPPRPTPNVSERSQQSQSPTPSPAPAMPKQGRPSPPAQQPTPTPAPQQQAAPQQQAPQP
FT                   QQPQRSSPVQSRQAPLVDSPTPAPTKPSFATGGSAGSQIAQATRGARGGGDSGNYGNGP
FT                   QRSGGAAMGTQILSDMQGVDFSKYLARLLADVKRNWLPLIPEECRPPLSKQGITGVRFT
FT                   IAKDGSISGMNLDYSTHDDAINRAGWGSIKALGSAQPLPPEFHGPNLELRIEFRINKDP
FT                   Q"
FT   gene            318328..318483
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0271"
FT   CDS_pept        318328..318483
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0271"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aca:ACP_1911 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0271"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81109"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V0P6"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V0P6"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:ACP_1911"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81109.1"
FT                   /translation="MGTPREGAERIRQERTRQVRGLLILLAFILLGTVLHVGVRNVFLP
FT                   GWWRVR"
FT   gene            318480..319400
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0272"
FT   CDS_pept        318480..319400
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0272"
FT                   /product="tRNA delta(2)-isopentenylpyrophosphate
FT                   transferase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: tRNA delta(2)-isopentenylpyrophosphate
FT                   transferase; KEGG: aba:Acid345_4559 tRNA
FT                   delta(2)-isopentenylpyrophosphate transferase; PFAM: tRNA
FT                   isopentenyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0272"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81110"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V0P7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018022"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039657"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V0P7"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00174"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81110.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDPLLLAIVGPTGSGKTALSLALAEELNGEIVSCDSVSIYRGME
FT                   IGSAKPTAAERARIPHHMLDVADPSEAYTAGDYSRAGREVLADLHSRGKTPIVAGGTGL
FT                   YLRALLDGLSPVPPRDEELRKRLRHSVQRHGDAHLHSLLSRIDPKAAARIHANDQSKLL
FT                   RAVEISLLERRPLSAQFHAAPPEPLKEFRIVKIGLTPPRAILYQRLDTRAAEMFTNGLV
FT                   EETRSLIARYGKDCRALTSLGYTQAVAEINGTLTHEQAVASAQQGHRNYAKRQLTWFRA
FT                   EPDIHWIEDFGAPSLKRAAEIIQSL"
FT   gene            319465..319641
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0273"
FT   CDS_pept        319465..319641
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0273"
FT                   /product="2-oxoisovalerate dehydrogenase, E1 component beta
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /note="manually curated; KEGG: ttj:TTHA0231
FT                   2-oxoisovalerate dehydrogenase, E1 component beta subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0273"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81111"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V0P8"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:TTHA0231"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81111.1"
FT                   /translation="MASSEIIFEVVDSLDGGFEARALQAAIFTQAETMAELREAVRDAV
FT                   RCHFEEENAPAHG"
FT   gene            complement(319848..320786)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0274"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(319848..320786)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0274"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aca:ACP_1691 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0274"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81112"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V0P9"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:ACP_1691"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81112.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTQNRLSAVPLRHRISTAAGMLVLSMLVLSGCQSKQDKAVDAAK
FT                   QQAIATGQPQQVVSVDRSGNTITSIVRPPAPGQKEASVVTTTTPAGANPSTLPGGTDFN
FT                   AGAAPAPAPTTAANAPAAGAPVQGQPVAGGAAVIRPLDVHIAEGTTLAIRVNQHISVKT
FT                   AMAGDPFDGTLAEGITGDDGRLIVPRGTPVAGVVSAAHKRGHFKGSSILSLRLTSMTFD
FT                   GHRYPLSTGHLTRTKKGKGKRSAAWIGGGAGVGMLIGGIATGGVGLLVGGLAGGGAGTL
FT                   IAGTTGNRDIDIPAESIVRFRLTEGLSVVPE"
FT   gene            complement(320925..322250)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0275"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(320925..322250)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0275"
FT                   /product="dihydroorotase, multifunctional complex type"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aca:ACP_2013 dihydroorotase, multifunctional
FT                   complex type; TIGRFAM: dihydroorotase, multifunctional
FT                   complex type; PFAM: amidohydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0275"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81113"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V0Q0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V0Q0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00857"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81113.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSSKTSSAILIRGGRVVDPSRSADALSDVLLDGGVIAEVAAPGK
FT                   LDAAAKKVRAEFLEADGCVVAPGFIDLHVHLREPGQTHKETIRTGTMAAAAGGFTTVCA
FT                   MPNTTPVNDTPEWSRWMQDPERGASVRLLPVPAATVGSMGEKLTDYAALKKAGAIAVSD
FT                   DGKPILEDKIMRACLVAAAKLGLPVSQHAEDTRLTGGCSMHAGDVSFRLGLRGMTIEAE
FT                   SQIVERDIRLLEEIERKEKLRPHLHVQHVSTLKALEAIRAAKKRGLHVTCEVAPHHFAL
FT                   TDEAVFTSAKMNPPLRPESERQACIAALLDGTVDAIATDHAPHAHHEKNVEFERAPNGI
FT                   TGLETALGLALRLLHSQYGMPLEKVLALLTNGPASVFSLTGLGTLKKGASADVCVFDAG
FT                   KVWAFDAERSLSMSKNTPFHDHAMQGQILWTIASGRVVYSAK"
FT   gene            complement(322247..323227)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0276"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(322247..323227)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0276"
FT                   /product="aspartate carbamoyltransferase"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aca:ACP_2012 aspartate carbamoyltransferase;
FT                   TIGRFAM: aspartate carbamoyltransferase; PFAM:
FT                   aspartate/ornithine carbamoyltransferase carbamoyl-P
FT                   binding domain; aspartate/ornithine carbamoyltransferase
FT                   Asp/Orn-binding region"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0276"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81114"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V0Q1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002082"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006131"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006132"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036901"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V0Q1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00670"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81114.1"
FT                   /translation="MRMKSTTKMEQRVAAGSLLSVEELEIKDVVSILKLADVLEDEKHT
FT                   KRTKRLEGRKVALLFYESSTRTRTSFELAAKSLGAITTLVSDKSSSIEKGESLHDTGVT
FT                   LRALGAECIILRSNFSGAPWVLARSTDLPVLNAGDGMHEHPSQALLDLRTMIARLGLKK
FT                   KRVDEKLLRGVTVVITGDILHSRVARSNAMLLPRLGAKVVLCGPTELLPEQALTLGEGV
FT                   EIERDFDAALQRATVAMMLRVQRERLAGMELNVAEYVAKYQLNAERLQKFAPKALVMHP
FT                   GPMVRGMEIDSAVADGAQSAIEEQVTHGLYVRMALLVRALKAGQR"
FT   gene            323515..325035
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0277"
FT   CDS_pept        323515..325035
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0277"
FT                   /product="Sialate O-acetylesterase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.1.53"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aca:ACP_0330 sialate O-acetylesterase homolog;
FT                   PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF303 acetylesterase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0277"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81115"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V0Q2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005181"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036514"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039329"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V0Q2"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PRIAM:3.1.1.53"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81115.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSSRYLIALVLSSAALTYAEPRLPSVLSDHAVLQRDRPVRIWGW
FT                   ATPQEKITVKFHDQTRTANADALGEWQVFLLPEHAGGPFTLSVTSDQSGTPIERKDILL
FT                   GDVWIASGQSNMEMPLKGFGSGTPIKDSEKEIAAANHPRIRLLLQKKATSTVPLTDSAD
FT                   TWTECTPDTAANFSAVAYFFGREISEKENVPIGLIDTTWGGTPAHAWISLEGIAAANLT
FT                   SVANDAAVIARDQGIADRLRADYARQADAAKAAGQPVPAHPPIPNDHAGSWTPGTLYNA
FT                   MIAPYIRYTIKGAIWYQGETDTAPARAPYYSRVFSTLIKDWRAQWAQGDFPFFYVQISS
FT                   YTADNDGWGRVRDAQRRTLALVNTGQAVTLDVGLEKNIHPPDKQTVGARLAANALATVY
FT                   GKKMEYSSPEFLQATTEPGAMRVWFTHGEGLTTKGQALGGFEVAGDDHKFVSVTATLEK
FT                   VAGTETIVLTAPSIAMPKYARYAWTGFVTSFVYNAAGFPLGTFTSESM"
FT   sig_peptide     323515..323577
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0277"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.751) with cleavage site probability 0.683 at
FT                   residue 21"
FT   gene            complement(325233..325841)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0278"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(325233..325841)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0278"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosyltransferase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: phosphoribosyltransferase; KEGG: aca:ACP_2011
FT                   phosphoribosyl transferase domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0278"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81116"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V0Q3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023050"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V0Q3"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00156"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81116.1"
FT                   /translation="MWSGFSIFAKAGQMSNVEANKQLREKGRLMSASEIDRTLVRLAHQ
FT                   IVEKNEGSQNLGLIGIKRRGFPLAERIAKMISTIEKTPVETGVLDISFYRDDLSTKDKR
FT                   PVVTNGAIGFDIEGRDVILMDDVLYTGRTIRAALDALFDHGRPRSVQLLVLIDRGHREL
FT                   PIEAQFVGRHVPTSSREVIEVKLREIDGEEQVLLMELPE"
FT   gene            complement(325940..326545)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0279"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(325940..326545)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0279"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aba:Acid345_4567 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81117"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V0Q4"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V0Q4"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:Acid345_4567"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81117.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQLRVAEGAAQSGPANEESVVAEAKASGKDLGVDWSFALRCAVA
FT                   VAVVAGGLQAATTKFPVLNGAETLWVLAAPAVAVTIYRRGRSGTAMRAGLGARVGAMTG
FT                   ILVSAAVVFAIAASGFLLRYKFHSLAADSELTAVLEQAIDHARAQGTVTPPMEALWKQP
FT                   EFRAWFLILETGMMSLLTVGFSAAAGALAGSALTRKPK"
FT   gene            326717..328087
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0280"
FT   CDS_pept        326717..328087
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0280"
FT                   /product="outer membrane efflux protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: outer membrane efflux protein; KEGG:
FT                   aca:ACP_3031 cation efflux system protein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81118"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V0Q5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003423"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V0Q5"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF02321"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81118.1"
FT                   /translation="MASHDSRTSRSLRLLSLGRLLAVSVALLSPALSAKGQISFTSAID
FT                   LSLRNSPRVKVAEDDVRKAQAVLLETKSVFIPSIVAGGGAGASSGITLNVPTIFTINAQ
FT                   SLVFNSSQRDYIRAARSGLEAATLALTNVREQIAEDAAVSYLSLDRTQKREGAMADEYR
FT                   FAVRLVAIVQERFDAGLDTDRELKKARRTLVQIRLLQLQLEDEKASLRDHLARLTGLPG
FT                   SNLETVPESVPSSAAFRAPEKASADAYRDTPEVLSAQANARAKWQTAFGDSRYTWRPQI
FT                   TFDAQYGRISPINNVSTYYNLNGNYNTLAAGIQIQLPFLDRTRRAKGREAMADAQHAAH
FT                   ELDFLRDQQGESRLKVSHNVAELEAKVELAELDAGIAQDDLNAMSVQVKADGGNSAPPM
FT                   TPKDEQNVHIQERQRFIDSLDAKLQLQEAEISLLRQTTGLNEWLRSLVVTTVAPVPR"
FT   sig_peptide     326717..326821
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0280"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.949) with cleavage site probability 0.872 at
FT                   residue 35"
FT   gene            complement(328116..328733)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0281"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(328116..328733)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0281"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aca:ACP_2008 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0281"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81119"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V0Q6"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:ACP_2008"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81119.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDALRAVTMLSVALVCLTVSGCRIEANKGKDGKDVDFATPLGGM
FT                   SIKTNKAASTRGLGITEYPGSTALEDKDKDDDRANVDMHFGNFHLKVQTAKFSTTDAPD
FT                   RVLSFYRNDLAQYGTVIECQNDRPIGTPTETGQGLTCDDKDKDKDRDKHKPIHGSSHSD
FT                   GLSLKAGSKRRQHIAAVEEKNGHTEITLVSLDLPGEMKSDND"
FT   gene            328878..329606
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0282"
FT   CDS_pept        328878..329606
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0282"
FT                   /product="regulatory protein MerR"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aca:ACP_2017 transcription regulator protein;
FT                   PFAM: regulatory protein MerR; SMART: regulatory protein
FT                   MerR"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0282"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81120"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V0Q7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000551"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009061"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V0Q7"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00376"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81120.1"
FT                   /translation="MWIPGSLGREPNGGGQSCRSSFPAFTCPLSEAPLIAGPFFRRELE
FT                   KKLDGDGNRENYIQPILRRLILARIGPSLAPSFRMTPSSPIRQIGKSEIPDKLYFRIGE
FT                   VARLCEVPPYVLRFWESEFPQLKPNKGGTGQRLYRRKDAEMAMRIKRLLYDEGYTIPGA
FT                   RQVFKSEVKQKEPELFRMEPSQAVPKTDLSSLRKSLQEIADLLSRPSPGTVGQSRRARI
FT                   IPSTRQTKVMDRKPELPPLF"
FT   gene            329694..330155
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0283"
FT   CDS_pept        329694..330155
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0283"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: oaa:100092727 hypothetical protein
FT                   LOC100092727"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0283"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81121"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V0Q8"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:100092727"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81121.1"
FT                   /translation="MDAVDPSTSRQNGFGEKSLLESGLETPTTRGVTPSSKKNRLGRCV
FT                   SCGSELRRSRFQKGDFLRLFLFQVPARCRRCGDRQHTFSPMAVLAGEPWRPMKRATSGS
FT                   GPERKNWSPPLASGRINMRERNAPMVPPELLLDQKKKPPVRGRVDGYIW"
FT   gene            330164..331045
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0284"
FT   CDS_pept        330164..331045
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0284"
FT                   /product="dihydropteroate synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.15"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: dihydropteroate synthase; KEGG:
FT                   aca:ACP_2249 dihydropteroate synthase; PFAM:
FT                   dihydropteroate synthase DHPS"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0284"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81122"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V0Q9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011005"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V0Q9"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR01496"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81122.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFLTHPRPEKEWRIGSRTLFLGSRTLLMGIVNLTPDSFSDGGQF
FT                   STTQTAIDHALRLLDEGAEILDLGAESTRPGATLDLAAEDEQQRLAPVLEGILRARPDC
FT                   VLSVDTFRASTARFAVERGALIVNDVSGLTWDCEMAQTLATLSCGAILMHTRGLPLEWK
FT                   SQKQLAPTEVMPTVTDGLTSILANAEQADISLDRIVLDPGFGFGKRAEENLTLLAHFGE
FT                   LHRFGRPLLVGLSRKGFLAPHLAPRDRVPATVAANTAAILAGAHILRVHDVAAARQASD
FT                   LADSLLAQTIAF"
FT   gene            331087..332550
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0285"
FT   CDS_pept        331087..332550
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0285"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF195"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF195; KEGG:
FT                   bte:BTH_I1701 RmuC domain-containing protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0285"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81123"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003798"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V0R0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF02646"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81123.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLVLIALAALNFIGLIVLLLRKTEAPPLDPRLAQLPEAITDLRA
FT                   RSGTVEDHLRSSIAELRREQAEAAQHTRDAASRSFAELRTEIQASITTLGTTLTGGLNS
FT                   FRTDNAASADLLRSAVAKDLDTISRNLTAFINDANKQQIAAQDTLHNRLNDLGINQTTQ
FT                   LEKLNRDNSAKLEEMRQTVDEKLHATLQTRLTESFGQVATHLGEVQKGLGEMKELATGV
FT                   SDLKRVFSNVKSRGIVGELLLEQLIGELFTPEQFQKNAKIKQGSQETVEFALKVPIGED
FT                   QTALLAIDSKFPLGDWERLELARETANQSDIDLAGKAFERSIRNEGQKICSKYIEEPTT
FT                   LPFAIMYLPTENLYAEVLRRPGLISDLQHNCQVSVVGPSTFMHMMATFRMGFRTIAIQK
FT                   KGGEVWKVLNASKREFEKFGVLMEKVNDQVGTVQNTLEKIRSKTTMINRVLKTVDREVA
FT                   SMGPQSESNLLAFEEIAGVAPLLAATEEE"
FT   gene            complement(332890..334164)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0286"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(332890..334164)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0286"
FT                   /product="diguanylate cyclase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: diguanylate cyclase; PFAM: GGDEF domain
FT                   containing protein; KEGG: hch:HCH_04036 signal transduction
FT                   protein; SMART: GGDEF domain containing protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0286"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81124"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V0R1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V0R1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00254"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81124.1"
FT                   /translation="MVFNPLLLPDLIAMASLTALLFALRRTYNKAGLDGWMAGLFFIFL
FT                   EIFAHAFYTPHGPWVRTMHAAMLDFYALAGLSFFFSGADRQQSRRRVAYMVLNSLPYLV
FT                   LLTAYGYEVKNQFFYEALAIVSCLLGLGLVMAVKLRVWNAAVHVVFWAPLWFAAHHHDF
FT                   RSMAYGSLFFLYAMTAFAFHQNKRVRGLGIWMLVAGFALWALVFLTHPAASTAANRIYA
FT                   TLSNLVWDMQKFLIVIGMLVVLLEEQLKMNETLALHDVLTGLPNRRLFDDRLLQSIQRA
FT                   LRNQKPVALITIDLNGFKKINDTLGHPAGDEILKAVASRLQSTLRATDTVARLGGDEFS
FT                   IIVTDSLDAEQTRHLLVKIMTAFVTPIQLNTHGLVEVKASVGFALFPADTANMMELQAI
FT                   ADRRMYEHKRFQGVVLAEPQLSEAV"
FT   gene            334458..334697
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0287"
FT   CDS_pept        334458..334697
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0287"
FT                   /product="acyl carrier protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aca:ACP_1777 acyl carrier protein; TIGRFAM:
FT                   acyl carrier protein; PFAM: phosphopantetheine-binding"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0287"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81125"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V0R2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003231"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036736"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V0R2"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00517"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81125.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAVDEKVKQIIVEQLQVDEAEVTPNASFQEDLGADSLDVVELVM
FT                   QFEEAFDIQIPDEDAEKIKTVKDAVDYIEAHSKK"
FT   gene            334711..335979
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0288"
FT   CDS_pept        334711..335979
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0288"
FT                   /product="3-oxoacyl-(acyl-carrier-protein) synthase 2"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aca:ACP_1776 3-oxoacyl-(acyl-carrier-protein)
FT                   synthase II; TIGRFAM: 3-oxoacyl-[acyl-carrier-protein]
FT                   synthase 2; PFAM: Beta-ketoacyl synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0288"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81126"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V0R3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000794"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014030"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016039"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018201"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020841"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V0R3"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR03150"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81126.1"
FT                   /translation="MQDSKTFGGRRVVVTGIGMLCGVGNTAPQVWDGLLAGKSGMAEIT
FT                   HFDLTGHSVTFAAEVKGFDAHDFVEKKEARKMGRFIHFALAAADEAMKQSGLVVTPDIA
FT                   DNVGVHIGSGIGGFDVIEREHTNLMLGGPRKISPFFIPAAIINLAAGHVSIRYGAKGPN
FT                   EATATACTSSAHSIGDAFRIIQRGDADVMIAGGTEATITPLGVGGFAAMRALSTRNDDP
FT                   THACRPFDKDRDGFVVGEGAGILILEDLDFAKARGAKILAEIIGYGLSADAFHMTGMAA
FT                   DGEGCFRAMKHALRVADIAPDQIDYVNAHATSTPLGDAMESKAIENVFGERALNHELLV
FT                   SSTKSMTGHLLGGAGGLEAGITIMAMQQQIVPPTMNIVELDPACRLNYVPNKPQDAKID
FT                   YALSNSFGFGGTNGSLVFKRWTE"
FT   gene            complement(336034..337380)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0289"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(336034..337380)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0289"
FT                   /product="MATE efflux family protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aca:ACP_0275 MATE efflux family protein;
FT                   TIGRFAM: MATE efflux family protein; PFAM: multi
FT                   antimicrobial extrusion protein MatE"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0289"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81127"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V0R4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002528"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V0R4"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00797"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81127.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSQNPWRGELGSLIRLALPVVLAELGWMLQGVVDVIMVGRLGPV
FT                   AIGAVALGNAAYYAPSLFALGLLLGMDTVVSHAFGRKDYDACHRWLAQGVYIAAAVTVP
FT                   MMLLLAGVSLLFPHLGVAAVMVAPATSYLRVLLWGTLPLLLYVAARRYLQSVGQVRVIT
FT                   LTFVGANLMNWGGNWVLINGKLGFPALGVTGSALSTVLSRIMMAVTLFGFAWNYERKRG
FT                   HPLFARWARPVGREIRELLRLGVPTACQLLMEVGAFSLATVIAGTISPVALSAHQIALN
FT                   SAALAYMVPLGISAAAAIAVGHAVGAGDPERARRAGWMSMGLGVAFMIVIAVVFLVMPR
FT                   PLIALYTHDPAVMAVGVPLFALAAAFAVFDGVQIVATGALRGLGLTRVPMLANLFGYWV
FT                   VGIPMGVALCFWAHWGVFGVWTGLTTALILISIVLFIYWRRRSTAIVTA"
FT   gene            complement(337415..338143)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0290"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(337415..338143)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0290"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aca:ACP_1775 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81128"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V0R5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006977"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V0R5"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:ACP_1775"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81128.1"
FT                   /translation="MDEVLELEQPPLTQIERVINTFVAPSKTFLDVRRSSSWWLPFLIV
FT                   ALFSYLFTGAVVKKVGFSALAEHALQQRAEATGQQMSPEQMAAGKTFTVSMFKASFGAW
FT                   PLIFLATTAIFSLLLWLGFNFILGGKGTYGGMFAVFVFASLTGIIKTVLMIAVLWSSNN
FT                   DNFDIQDPVGTNPGFYLGPESAHWLKVFLGSFDVFTLWMLFLVGLGGAIVSRTKVKSGI
FT                   MLVFGAWLLFVLVRVGLAAM"
FT   gene            complement(338212..339693)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0291"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(338212..339693)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0291"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aca:ACP_1773 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0291"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81129"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009045"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V0R6"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:ACP_1773"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81129.1"
FT                   /translation="MALEWCGRRAGATILVFFALAAQGATKRKPVPSKSAHTKAVAAKS
FT                   VPARRAPVRRQTSSEEIQRAGEIAAANADRMQSERMDPTVKAESPKTEDSVHAWIRQHH
FT                   APTNGAPASKPAAKKTPAVSAKSKAPRKATAADFDAAADAQSKAPEPQPEPATKPRSAL
FT                   TGISMPEEEGVTNDVEVSKTESVTKADPVTKAEAAVVARSPTQKLDLPAPPAAKKPASV
FT                   AATVVANTRGRKAVIDPQTAASLTTKEFGKKALPKEDADDQDAADSDANDASVSYGPKT
FT                   MPALLRRNGRLIVPAPMKGSHEILVHQNVMATQDGLDRIEDDDQLNSMRKAKLLAALPV
FT                   GFGVQVDERLPANRRYARPWTVRFLSDLGRAHFARFHESIQVNSAVRTVDFQRQLMRVN
FT                   GNAAPPTGDTASPHLTGQAIDLAKHGMSMTEIAWMRGYLLPLVQQGKIDVEEEFQQACF
FT                   HISVYRRYMPMAAPRREIPIKRSRSTGRLIASSIR"
FT   gene            339798..340226
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0292"
FT   CDS_pept        339798..340226
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0292"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: psl:Psta_3447 protein of unknown function
FT                   DUF1549"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0292"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81130"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V0R7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011429"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036909"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V0R7"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:Psta_3447"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81130.1"
FT                   /translation="MIWPVPSKRSFSLTKPLLFAGLCLFLGGCRPEPPKLTSDPKQNFY
FT                   LQHVGPVLKENCYRCHAGMNRKGGFRMDSRSTLLAGGKDGIAVVPGDPEKSRILHVVRR
FT                   ENAWGKPMPPDGPLTEGEIAAIEQWIREGAVMPEAERR"
FT   gene            complement(340235..340828)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0293"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(340235..340828)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0293"
FT                   /product="metal dependent phosphohydrolase"
FT                   /note="KEGG: hau:Haur_0393 metal dependent
FT                   phosphohydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0293"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81131"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V0R8"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V0R8"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:Haur_0393"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81131.1"
FT                   /translation="MAPWREELISYIRIEALPIEKFSHQPRLYALTQLIDPDADTDILF
FT                   ASVWLHDLGVFLGHRPAEKAELEKWDSAAYAVRVTPEILTRLGFPVEKIPAVVECIANH
FT                   QPHNTPQSHEAAVLRDADILEQLGSVGILRTVCKVGRDTRFHTFAEAVASLTHALDTLP
FT                   AKITLDRTRELAASRIAVLQHFLMELQEEARGEL"
FT   gene            complement(341015..341467)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0294"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(341015..341467)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0294"
FT                   /product="RES domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: RES domain protein; KEGG: aca:ACP_3544
FT                   hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0294"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81132"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014914"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V0R9"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF08808"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81132.1"
FT                   /translation="MASAKAAEFTIYRMHSSAFAASDSTGAMRAPGRWHSQGTRVVYAA
FT                   EHISLALLETLIHAGGRKLPPRSLTSITVPATVMVETSKWLDDPASRAFGDLWVKSART
FT                   AILRVPSIAVNKLEDNFVLNPAHPDFHKIRFNKPEPFALDPRYLTL"
FT   gene            complement(341468..341884)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0295"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(341468..341884)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0295"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aca:ACP_3543 conserved hypothetical protein
FT                   TIGR02293"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0295"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81133"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024467"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V0S0"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:ACP_3543"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81133.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQATVVHKIAPEKTRRPAIHRGAEDTVSKKKATHLFAAVAQGSP
FT                   IPAGRLRAEIIPDSSWKRSGATLSPSASQSALRLQRVLTLAEAVWGEKEPAVNWLNTPH
FT                   PELRGATPYSLLKTESGGRAVEDLLIALEHGFAV"
FT   gene            complement(341947..342783)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0296"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(341947..342783)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0296"
FT                   /product="PEGA domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: PEGA domain protein; KEGG: aba:Acid345_4431
FT                   PEGA domain-containing protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0296"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81134"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013229"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V0S1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF08308"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81134.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTCIALSLIGTLIFANPASAQQTAVPAAPAAASVAPEPSRVPLP
FT                   NTLMDGTAVKLRLVDTVSSADAHVGQQVPFEVTEDVVVQGITIAPKGSQALATVTTAEP
FT                   KKRMGRGGKLDVNVDSMRLTDGEKVQLRAVKDTKGGGHVGAMTGAMVATSIVFFPAAPL
FT                   FLFMHGKDITIPKGTDITAFVQGDMKLNLASFTPATPGSPSVDGIQSATLVVDSSSPGA
FT                   DIEVDGNFMGNTPSSLSVAQGQHTITVKKKGYQDWSKSMNLSGSSVHLNAELEVSK"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(342718..342783)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0296"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.999 at
FT                   residue 22"
FT   gene            complement(343049..343489)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0297"
FT   gene            343531..343695
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0298"
FT   CDS_pept        343531..343695
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0298"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: rso:RS05313 integral membrane transmembrane
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0298"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81135"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V0S2"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:RS05313"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81135.1"
FT                   /translation="MCAEAWPLTLVWLGMAAAGMRLGLHHARRSPVYPPDEAFGDETDN
FT                   YVQTLGIGA"
FT   gene            343793..344545
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0299"
FT   CDS_pept        343793..344545
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0299"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aba:Acid345_1109 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0299"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81136"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V0S3"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:Acid345_1109"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81136.1"
FT                   /translation="MRWLWVFCLWGAEVAMAEPLPVRHVQGSMQKTLVVRSETGAVIAQ
FT                   GALQQVAHGTDMSLHLVYTFRDGSVDDESTEFSQRGVFRLVRDRHVQKGSYFFRPIDVS
FT                   EEMATGIVTIRDKDGRAETIHSQLPEDLANGLLGTLLLNAKEGGPAFRVSYLAPVRKGR
FT                   LVKLAMTSDGAGDFRMAGMKKTAHIFRVKAELGGITSMVASAAGMRPADTRVWIVEGDS
FT                   PELVRIQGQMYVGGPLVSIELAGTTFSP"
FT   gene            344610..346082
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0300"
FT   CDS_pept        344610..346082
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0300"
FT                   /product="histidine kinase"
FT                   /note="KEGG: npu:Npun_F3675 multi-sensor signal
FT                   transduction histidine kinase; PFAM: CHASE3 domain protein;
FT                   histidine kinase A domain protein; ATP-binding region
FT                   ATPase domain protein; SMART: ATP-binding region ATPase
FT                   domain protein; histidine kinase A domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81137"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V0S4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007891"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V0S4"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF05227"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81137.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAANGMTVYKDTMATKVNRALVPAVLIGAILFVAGNAWMALRSV
FT                   RALQMSQGWVDHTWQVISHVERIMSSAKDAETGSRGYLLTGDDRYLEPYLKAQRELPVE
FT                   IDNFQRLTTDNPGQKEHAQEMRAVLEQRLSLLAQGNDLRKTGADFVTLRAMVLTGTGKA
FT                   EMDHLRQIADEMEAEERSLLSERVREAEAAAKRARYTLALASGLDLLLIVFMFRYFARE
FT                   RDLRVSAELTAEKLAISRVEVERKAAEILALNELLEARVKERTAELEATNRELEAFSYS
FT                   VSHDLRAPLRTIDGFSLALEEDYGEVVGAEGKDYIKRVRTGVQRMGGLIDALLQLSRIT
FT                   RADIEREAVDVTALAENVASQVVDGSPEQRIEFVIEQGLQAEADAKLFRVALENLFGNA
FT                   AKFSSKKTESKIEFGWDSEQKAWFVRDNGAGFDMHYKDKLFGAFNRLHGDKDFKGSGIG
FT                   LATVARVVRRHHGRIWADSVVESGATFWFTLG"
FT   gene            346088..346510
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0301"
FT   CDS_pept        346088..346510
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0301"
FT                   /product="response regulator receiver protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aca:ACP_0497 response regulator; PFAM:
FT                   response regulator receiver; SMART: response regulator
FT                   receiver"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0301"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81138"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V1E3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V1E3"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00072"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81138.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDTTKLILLVEDDPDHEALTIRALKKSNMANDVRVARDGEEAIN
FT                   LLIGPDAIKPQVILLDLKLPKLDGLEVLKRIRENDTTRTLPVVVLTSSDEERDVVRSYQ
FT                   LGVNSYIRKPVNFNDFAEATRQLGMYWLVLNECPPA"
FT   gene            346495..348021
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0302"
FT   CDS_pept        346495..348021
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0302"
FT                   /product="multi-sensor signal transduction histidine
FT                   kinase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: PAS sensor protein; PFAM: ATP-binding
FT                   region ATPase domain protein; response regulator receiver;
FT                   PAS fold domain protein; histidine kinase A domain protein;
FT                   KEGG: aca:ACP_0498 sensory box histidine kinase/response
FT                   regulator; SMART: ATP-binding region ATPase domain protein;
FT                   response regulator receiver; PAS domain containing protein;
FT                   histidine kinase A domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0302"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81139"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V1E4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V1E4"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00229"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81139.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAGLDSPHLKVLLVEDNPDDAALLERHLRRNGFLPDMTRVETAS
FT                   AMQASLNTSLPDIVLGDYNLPNFSGPEALRLLKISGLDIPFIMLSGAVSEQTAVDSMRA
FT                   GAQDYVSKQNLTRLVPAVERELKEASGRRNKLAAEVALRASEARFHHLVDAMPMGLLLN
FT                   DGKGRISYANQAIARLLGRSVEDLTSGNVVVDSVCADILPAQMACTVDGISNAAPFESV
FT                   CQTENGTTIDALIGVTLLNPEASSETWQFAAFVADLSLQKKSQEALRQTEKLAVAGRFA
FT                   ASIAHEINNPLEAITNCLYLVMQTDLPDDARGYVDLAQQELDRVSQITVQTLRFFRGST
FT                   RQGATDLRELIDTVVTLLESRLQRAQIEVVREFRTQASVVAQGGEIRQVVANLVGNAMD
FT                   AMTKGGRLILRTADGVNRTTGERGVVLTVADGGSGMDQFTLDRIFEPFFSTKGITGTGL
FT                   GLWISQEIVAKHSGTMRVRSKPGAGTVFRLFLPALGVVAGSESKPRTEIR"
FT   gene            complement(348050..348979)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0303"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(348050..348979)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0303"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aca:ACP_2130 putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0303"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81140"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012336"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V1E5"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:ACP_2130"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81140.1"
FT                   /translation="MLHRTARSSILFALTLLSLGSSHGQSAAPNISPELAHRIESMLRS
FT                   KMEFPPASSISFGPRSASEVPGYDRIQAHFSSSLSTDKGDIPLLVSNDGTRVAQFMTYD
FT                   IAVDPKLKLSTEDRPARGGPLDAPVVIVSYDDLECPYCARLHAALFPALMDRYKNQVRI
FT                   AYRSFPLEGHLWAMHAAVDVDCLGAENAQGYWAAVDQIHAHAGEYGGAEHLLAKAEEEL
FT                   DTVVINEGHLFHVDESALRACIKKQDTTLENANIDSGKKLGVYRTPTFFINGMKIDGAV
FT                   PISFVFEMVDNALNAAGATPPPPMQEQR"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(348896..348979)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0303"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.676 at
FT                   residue 28"
FT   gene            complement(349022..349840)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0304"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(349022..349840)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0304"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bay:RBAM_026130 DNA polymerase I"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0304"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81141"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V1E6"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:RBAM_026130"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81141.1"
FT                   /translation="MLPATLSLSRLVATVLLTVATAFLSGQVPRQVYTAKGGTPDTPVP
FT                   HPLSWWTQNPLRLDASGDLMLSRTAPDGHIVTSGDYRIQQKVTYLGSISGHRIVQIMTT
FT                   IEPGPRLVSLGWKSTDIPPTQWKSLLVKTGNEYEEIYRLQSEYGTNPPLKDAAIYGVGP
FT                   NAILGTYDRDSGNGGGCDDGYWWFDKAGVHLVDFSPLAQAIYRVIPKNSGYTPNCWALH
FT                   PEKAELKSWVQEGDPKCHACGGLGMVEARYRIEHGIAIPVSVRFKPDEQP"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(349760..349840)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0304"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.613) with cleavage site probability 0.372 at
FT                   residue 27"
FT   gene            complement(349865..350638)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0305"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(349865..350638)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0305"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bge:BC1002_5910 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0305"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81142"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V1E7"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:BC1002_5910"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81142.1"
FT                   /translation="MANFVLVHAAWRGGWTWKRVARQLRDAGHEVYTPTLTGLADRSHL
FT                   LHAGINLSTHIQDIVSLIRFEELSEVILCGASYSGMVITGVANQISERIDALVYLDAFL
FT                   PQNGDSIFTLNPEAMQLANIKNAGQSGGFSLPPISTEFIQTNLQDRAWVDRMSTPHPIA
FT                   SQTEAIRLRGNQDKIKTKIYALATGWEPNGFRGFYDRASADPTWVTRTIDSGHELMLNK
FT                   PEEVAELLKEAAALAYSKRHYIAKTKEETERKEYV"
FT   gene            complement(350704..351420)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0306"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(350704..351420)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0306"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bge:BC1002_5910 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0306"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V1E8"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:BC1002_5910"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81143.1"
FT                   /translation="MANFVLVHGGWRGSLIWRRIVRRLRAEGHEVYAPSLTGLGDRSHL
FT                   SHAGVNLSTHIQDIVSLIQYEDLNEVVLCGASYGGMVITGVADRISERIAALVYLEGIV
FT                   PQDGESGFALAPEALRVAVINNAALHGGYSISPLTPDTIPADGRDPSPVDHGSPQSLAT
FT                   FTEAIRLKGNQNKIKTKIYLMSTSDQLGLGKFYDQVKNDPAWIPRAIDCGHDIAQEKPE
FT                   EVVALLKEAAVLVRSR"
FT   gene            complement(351659..352522)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0307"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(351659..352522)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0307"
FT                   /product="YVTN beta-propeller repeat-containing protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aba:Acid345_2907 YVTN beta-propeller
FT                   repeat-containing protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0307"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81144"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V1E9"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:Acid345_2907"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81144.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKNNLNSCPILSQPYRERMGACAKRIFRSKSDRAIRGLWFVALV
FT                   LALFTVTATAQQPTFHALAFWTTGGETDHSDFARQAIAFYTEAAARDHFDFRATTDWKE
FT                   LNPETLAHVDVVLWLNDQPHTDAQRTAFESYMNHGGGWLGSHVSGYNDRDTKWRWFVDF
FT                   FGGAVFNANNWPPLPAQLIVDVRDHPVTHRLPATFLAPSNEWYVWKPSARANANVKVLI
FT                   SFDPANYPLGFKDRLLSGDMPVVWTNTKYRMLYVNMGHGDKIFTNETQNHIFEDGLLWL
FT                   GNMKKQ"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(352355..352522)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0307"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.952) with cleavage site probability 0.949 at
FT                   residue 56"
FT   gene            complement(352519..353289)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0308"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(352519..353289)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0308"
FT                   /product="putative secreted glycosyl hydrolase"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aba:Acid345_2908 putative secreted glycosyl
FT                   hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0308"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81145"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V1F0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V1F0"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:Acid345_2908"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81145.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKLLRSTLALLALVTAFSLPAQTKPIKFRVIALAEPGQGLHQGF
FT                   VDAAIAWLEKTGAAEGFAVDYIRTTDPINDAYLAEHKVFIQLNYPPYRWTPTAEAAFKK
FT                   TMEQGTIGWIGFHHASLLGKFDGFEMSPFFHEFMGNIVFKSYIPDFATGTVRIEDATHP
FT                   VMRGLPKSFVVENDEWYTYDQSPRPSVHVLANVDEDSYTPARTVKMGDHPVIWTNTHYK
FT                   ARNVYFQFGHHGELLQNPNVEKLFHNAIYWAAGK"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(353215..353289)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0308"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 1.000) with cleavage site probability 1.000 at
FT                   residue 25"
FT   gene            353478..354476
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0309"
FT   CDS_pept        353478..354476
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0309"
FT                   /product="40-residue YVTN family beta-propeller repeat
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aba:Acid345_2907 YVTN beta-propeller
FT                   repeat-containing protein; TIGRFAM: 40-residue YVTN family
FT                   beta-propeller repeat protein; PFAM: NHL repeat containing
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0309"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81146"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011964"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015943"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V1F1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR02276"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81146.1"
FT                   /translation="MQSGTLLADHGIAFNRATGKVYAVDQEHGAVMVIDGRTGVAKRVT
FT                   VGTHPVCVAVNAATGRVYVANGGNGNVSVLDGATDQVVATVKTDRRPYYVGVNEATNKA
FT                   FVSNTFSSVMTIIDGATNTSRQLPVGSGDALIVDGKSDKIYLLGYEDPNLRVIDGTTGA
FT                   TTREPVGSVHAWAPAIDSERRVLYVTRSGTADILALGMDTHEHKVIKVGNIPSAVAVDA
FT                   ATHRVYVANYADDTVSVIDGGRVIATLKVGRSPQSIAVDAKRRRIYVANFHGDSVTVID
FT                   SANNRVLATKPAGRNPYAVVVDEAAGTVFVGNMTRPSSEGASVFTKVELGR"
FT   gene            complement(354451..356931)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0310"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(354451..356931)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0310"
FT                   /product="diguanylate cyclase/phosphodiesterase with
FT                   PAS/PAC sensor(s)"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: diguanylate cyclase; PAS sensor protein;
FT                   PFAM: EAL domain protein; GGDEF domain containing protein;
FT                   PAS fold domain protein; KEGG: aca:ACP_0756 cyclic
FT                   diguanylate phosphodiesterase/diguanylate cyclase; SMART:
FT                   EAL domain protein; GGDEF domain containing protein; PAS
FT                   domain containing protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81147"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V1F2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013767"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035919"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V1F2"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00254"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81147.1"
FT                   /translation="MRGTLFDLVLLPLLTLFFAVLQAKRMERRFRFWLVGWTCFLLSIA
FT                   MWQLSFAILQNGKIQEAIRLDTLILTGLAFLISFLPEETSWKISALYAGLLGIPAFAVT
FT                   QASLASHNISNLWSLALLQAIALLATTRLRQRPRSGLFWLAIALSSLPVTLLLNLGFKG
FT                   SVDERYECIPLQMFAACGLLFFALPAKAQAGRWIGSVGFLLWAGCYSVLCFFTGHTALL
FT                   LTTWQIWNIPRYLVGFGMILKVIEQDTAALKELSEEYRLLYENNPHPMWIFDSVTNRFL
FT                   SVNDAAVQNYGYTREEFLSMTIFDIRPERERKKLAAELHDPQLLNKNVWQHRRKNGSLF
FT                   EVEITAHHVTFLGKPARFVLTMDITEREELNRSLVHNAQHDPLTGLPNRLLLEDRAQQA
FT                   LLRARREKDLVALFTIDVDHFKQVNDTFGHPVGDEVLMAIAQRLKSRVREADTLARTGG
FT                   EEFTLIVGGIRSEIGARKFASILLDIFLHPIKLPAHEIKTSISIGVALFPEDGDTLEEI
FT                   RKQSDKALYQAKRLGRNRAVFSSEGLRAEVDETEKIEASLRQAIHEKSIQVVYQPIFDS
FT                   ARRICCVEALVRIAPLQADGIGPTQFIPIAEETGLIVPLGLLVLERACEQIAAWRRDGT
FT                   GCVEFAVNVSCHQMFQTGYADQVLATLNRFDLPPQLLHLELTETTILRDFSDIVQGMNL
FT                   LAASGVRFSIDDFGTGYSSLERLTELPIATVKIDRSFIHKLPGHTGALGIVQAISQIAK
FT                   HLDLDVVAEGVETEEQIELLLDLDRHKLQGFLLSRPLSAAEFSARVASGDLVLAEDPLL
FT                   SREEPLLNAPIPPL"
FT   gene            complement(357054..357130)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_R0002"
FT                   /note="tRNA-Pro3"
FT   tRNA            complement(357054..357130)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_R0002"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Pro"
FT   gene            complement(357173..357700)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0311"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(357173..357700)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0311"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aba:Acid345_2150 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0311"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81148"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V1F3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025187"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V1F3"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:Acid345_2150"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81148.1"
FT                   /translation="MPPTQKPEILSPRTQRGASLFSDENLDYLSHILDDFLRIPGTNIR
FT                   FGLDGIIGLVPGIGDILGAMASWIIILAAWMRGVPNITLARMLANVAIETIVGSVPVLG
FT                   DAFDIAWKANRRNFALLQRTTEAPVTEIRKQKSRDWGFLMLLMLGMLTLLAIPLLLLAY
FT                   IAGKLFALGAHH"
FT   gene            complement(357750..358988)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0312"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(357750..358988)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0312"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aca:ACP_3497 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0312"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81149"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V1F4"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V1F4"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:ACP_3497"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81149.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNDPTISRTIDTDVIRTDSAARTTHKPARLLSLDVLRGVTIGFM
FT                   ILVNNQTGEGAFFPLQHAKWNGFTPTDLVFPTFLLLVGLSTVLSTEARLARGVAKSTIF
FT                   LHTLQRSAVLFLFGLIVNNAPFFHLQTLRVYGVLPRIAVCYFIVGSLYLLVRDLKQRAF
FT                   ILAAAAAACLVGYWALMRFIPIPGFGTPTHEIPINDPDGNLVAYIDRHIFSASHLYEKT
FT                   RDPEGLLSTIPAVATALFGILAGIWLRTSRSTMQKAKGIEYAGISFLILGGAWHLAFPI
FT                   NKKLWTSSFSLWAGGWSLLLLALFIYLIDIHRFGRRKNDRADDPTHPTIYKPALVFGTN
FT                   AIAAYMVSEVGDSLLSAIHVAPGVNIKRPYIQMLNHTISSTGLSSLIYSLTFVAVCWLI
FT                   VYPLYRKRIFLKI"
FT   gene            359229..359304
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_R0003"
FT                   /note="tRNA-His1"
FT   tRNA            359229..359304
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_R0003"
FT                   /product="tRNA-His"
FT   gene            359342..360094
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0313"
FT   CDS_pept        359342..360094
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0313"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF72"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF72; KEGG:
FT                   aca:ACP_2179 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0313"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81150"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036520"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V1F5"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF01904"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81150.1"
FT                   /translation="MQIKKTEQSAGGLYVGTSGWAYASWKPEFYPKAVPAKKFLEHYAT
FT                   RLNSCEVNYTFRALPSATQLENWLAAVGAPEFRFSFKAPQGITHFKRLKDCGEVLEAFL
FT                   SSLEPVRQAGKIGCVLFQLPPNFKSDVERLRDFLSLPAMKRAGQIAFEFRNASWFCDEV
FT                   YAVLQEYGVAVCIAESDDLETPESFTAPFSCYRLRMAGGYADAAVTAFAERFAALSKKR
FT                   EVYVYFKHEDEPTGPLAAEQMLIEARAL"
FT   gene            360091..361131
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0314"
FT   CDS_pept        360091..361131
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0314"
FT                   /product="alpha/beta hydrolase fold protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: alpha/beta hydrolase fold; KEGG: aca:ACP_2180
FT                   hydrolase, alpha/beta fold family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0314"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81151"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V1F6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012020"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V1F6"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00561"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81151.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSALIQEFEPRWWLRNGHLQTIVGNFLPRKSRLAAPVTEFVDVP
FT                   LPPEMRERHGSDALIASRIVCHCHWQPEEVRAERMTVVLVHGLEGSSHSQYVVGNANKL
FT                   WDAGCNVVRMNMRNCGWTDALSGTLYHSGLSCDVLAVLEWLIAHGMRKIALAGYSMGGN
FT                   MVLKAAGELGAKAPAELKAVVAVSPPMDLRESADALGLKQNWLYERRFIKALKTRYRRK
FT                   RALFPAVFLPMKMERVKSIRDFDEFVTGPQCGFTGANDYYARSGAALVANRIAMPTLVL
FT                   HAWDDPFIRLTAATRAKLLANEWITLVEPQHGGHCAFLAEPAEGYDGYWAEHLLREFVM
FT                   ERMDAE"
FT   gene            361121..361711
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0315"
FT   CDS_pept        361121..361711
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0315"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aca:ACP_2181 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0315"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81152"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V1F7"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:ACP_2181"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81152.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSEWSAECTADDPWIEVPWQSEDGALRWVDLRADPDALDEIHEA
FT                   DEHPALLAALRTLNATRSPVFTTKCDAWAMEEEELAAARFDLMLDDEVAQAGMVSYIDL
FT                   LWRERGIFASRHRAEQMMHRMERLSRDLPASLAKVEFVLRPAVIDLDGVQEGYGVTVYV
FT                   KGCGVDRYEAEQRWGTGLREVARMMRGVDPTSK"
FT   gene            complement(361722..362942)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0316"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(361722..362942)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0316"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: gur:Gura_1322 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0316"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81153"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V1F8"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V1F8"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:Gura_1322"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81153.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLWFALLLLFAGAFLRCPPILIHGRVWAEESSVFLIHSWNVPFF
FT                   TVLLAPQFGYFSIWDNFFAAVAVHGVPLTMVALLFTWSAVLLLLVTGYFIYQAEFLVTR
FT                   AAKTAGVLALLLTPPCIEPWLNLINSEFYFGIFAAVILLSNASRLRIPRNLGLAVAVLS
FT                   GPLTTLLAPFFVLRSLVRRRRDEMVQAVVVCVGALLQVGTALTTTTANRIVHFNPLTIG
FT                   PVLFNKQFVFLFLNRLVAKVIYLVLLNRFHFSTATLLATWFAVIVGVGGLLYLLRRQRT
FT                   AQLLLLTALWLALLESSLALDGGLNHVGPGGGERYAFTPNVLIELAIVAAAFAITATWR
FT                   RTTARVLLALAFFSGAVDYLLLPLRTKSAYQGEPWRQQVLRWERDPATPLKPSPTGWPA
FT                   FHLPSKK"
FT   gene            363085..363161
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_R0004"
FT                   /note="tRNA-Arg1"
FT   tRNA            363085..363161
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_R0004"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Arg"
FT                   /note="GenePRIMP; GenePRIMP"
FT   gene            complement(363189..364709)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0317"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(363189..364709)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0317"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sus:Acid_2162 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0317"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81154"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V1F9"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V1F9"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:Acid_2162"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81154.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVRSPLTGKSRYLYPALLTAIFLLSRGLALAAGLRYSAIELVWF
FT                   WQVLDFDVLHHHLLRGLLHLHGQPPLYNALIGLALKTAPDAIGWVLLGGQILLGLAAAL
FT                   AVYSTLVRLRLKPLIGFAIALILMLNPSAILYEFDALYTQLVYGMLCLLAFALTCYVQL
FT                   RTRRWLCAALGLGLALTLVRATYQWIWLAVLCALLWWFIPEARRRTALTSLVFIGLSLL
FT                   WPLKNLVLFHHFATSTWLPYSVAKHWKAEDPAVAKWAAEGKLPTFTYSEAEGAEKETEW
FT                   LKTRWRAQERGVPELDSLTKSVGGAANWNSLALLRMHEAQAKDVSFLLRHYPQPLSTDA
FT                   IASIRLYFEPTSRYFLISQNEAAGQYRRLAKVTHTLDRVCCNLFGLPPDFRSDYRPADQ
FT                   AAPKDHSTTMQLFQRLCLGGIVLFLLAMTALASVAKWSFWKTSPDRRVMTILLGWTIVW
FT                   VFVVTNLVETGENMRFRFETQAMAAVVAALFLQQIWEAFHGHAKARAN"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(364611..364709)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0317"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.929) with cleavage site probability 0.927 at
FT                   residue 33"
FT   gene            complement(364737..366458)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0318"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(364737..366458)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0318"
FT                   /product="diguanylate cyclase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: diguanylate cyclase; PFAM: GGDEF domain
FT                   containing protein; KEGG: xop:PXO_01741 putative
FT                   CHASE3/GGDEF domain-containing signal protein; SMART: GGDEF
FT                   domain containing protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0318"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81155"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V1G0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V1G0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00254"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81155.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDKLSMDQVLRAPMRVGRVVPLLVLSAFGAIAFTCAVATVGYAN
FT                   NQHMADARVWLEHSHSVLTLLQNQGQRLDRVSASMQLYRATGDDRHLSNAQSTTAAMRV
FT                   GVDNLETLVRDNPSQTQHAKDLDVKIDGLAHALDAAKTSREIPDRELRESRSAITVIQD
FT                   EEHGLLTQRADDTQKATTRSLVLGIFFLGSSLVVIVVLFAFLIRDALRRRAFETQISIA
FT                   NDRLEGTVEKLKRHGADSVFLKSSRDELQLCVTSLEAQKCTGRHLHELVPGSRGATVIL
FT                   NNSRTLMEIMTTWGEPNSLSDGFALETCCGLRTGRSRWRKPGESEIHCSHFAGVPPENY
FT                   LCIPLAAQGETIGFTYLEFPTEEIAQLACDRLVLIEEMVELASMTIAALNLRAKLESQS
FT                   IRDVLTGLFNRRFMEVALERELHRATRRGSSLAVLLLDVDHFKDFNDTFGHEAGDVVLR
FT                   EVGACFLQSVRTEDIVCRYGGEEFVIIFPEITAEMALQRAEKIREQISALRIQFKGQPL
FT                   GHISLSIGLAMFPYPASSVDELLRMADHALYDAKQSGRNRTVVASHAPALFLKKEH"
FT   gene            complement(366739..368049)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0319"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(366739..368049)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0319"
FT                   /product="major facilitator superfamily MFS_1"
FT                   /note="PFAM: major facilitator superfamily MFS_1; KEGG:
FT                   mxa:MXAN_0087 major facilitator family transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0319"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81156"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V1G1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V1G1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF07690"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81156.1"
FT                   /translation="MRQTRIRYGVGKLKRAMPSPKSPPSNKAQLPFLGLACGVGVSTIY
FT                   YNQPLLLEMGRTFHVSEGKAGLVAVATQVGYAIGLLCFVPMGDIAERRGLMMKLYGAVS
FT                   VALLLVSLAPTLPLLIAASAIAGALASVTHIALPIAPDIAPKHMRGRAIGIVMSGLLLG
FT                   VLLARTFAGWLNDLSHHFFHFAGWRTVFFLAAIINAAFVPAMRRYMPSLPPKRKLSYSD
FT                   AMRSLYAVVRREPLLREAAVMGGLVFAAFSCFWNTLAFLLGTHGLGAGVAGTFGLVGTA
FT                   GALVASFAGRQSDSHGPRWVLTGGLIVFATAYTGLWLNESFRTPFTLHLIFMAVCVILL
FT                   DIGMQCVQIANQTRIFSLLPEARSRINTVYMVVYFTGGAMGSTLSTLAWEHYKWNGVCT
FT                   LALGLLALALLRHLTGDRTKYKPLHPTDHSRDFVLEG"
FT   gene            368079..369866
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0320"
FT   CDS_pept        368079..369866
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0320"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sus:Acid_1118 redoxin domain-containing
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81157"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V1G2"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:Acid_1118"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81157.1"
FT                   /translation="MRFLSKYWSSALIVAVLSSFSQAQMTWHDMGAATAPTPPEKLPPP
FT                   LRMTGIGNGHIAITTSNPEAQIWFDQGLNLQHDFWDYEASKAFEQAIRLDPNCAMCWWG
FT                   LAQAIDFRGKESDTLVAEELAHAKKWKSHVTPAEKLYIEASLAQQKDDKKESKKKTDPK
FT                   VHHDSAETKKLRKLVALYPASDQASIQTRIFLAGSLRDGFTHGEPNAGTAEAQRILAQL
FT                   ILEYPNDTASLHYWIHVIEPGNHPELARDAAVRLGAMVPTSGHMVHMPGHIFYLLGDYN
FT                   RAQVSFAASTAVDEAYMRAQNVSPDDDWNYVHNLMYSIADLLEAGRFAEADALALKTAP
FT                   AHGTRPTTLYVGSPRDGISRLDPALPSALRSANWTVAKTLLEKSTAPTMFPNLGVLREG
FT                   LLQYAKGMQALETKDLALAKSASTEMERAVKTSVGDKSAHPMGAMPGMKNDPRDAMLSP
FT                   IHSYLSIAALELSGGVAMEDGRAADADRDFKKAVEMEAALSYREPPTYLRPAAETQADS
FT                   LMRAGRFADARAALEVVAKKRPESGFALYGIARADEATGNAETNASYARFLKAWSQADT
FT                   GLPQMVHARAWMEKHAAGI"
FT   sig_peptide     368079..368150
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0320"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.995) with cleavage site probability 0.994 at
FT                   residue 24"
FT   gene            complement(370206..371288)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0321"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(370206..371288)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0321"
FT                   /product="fatty acid/phospholipid synthesis protein PlsX"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aca:ACP_1925 putative glycerol-3-phosphate
FT                   acyltransferase PlsX; TIGRFAM: fatty acid/phospholipid
FT                   synthesis protein PlsX; PFAM: fatty acid synthesis plsX
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0321"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81158"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V1G3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003664"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012281"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V1G3"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00182"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81158.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVDIVLDAMGSDKAPEPELRGAILACRHLPVRIHLVGPEDKIRP
FT                   ALRAHLKGENLPIEIVHASEWISMDDKAASSVRSKKDSSMRVGLKLVREGKARGFVTAG
FT                   NTGAAMATAKMVLGALNGVDRPALATILPTGAGTPCVLLDVGANVDSDPQNLVQFALMG
FT                   QIYARSVLGIAKPRVGLLSIGEEDSKGNAMTKETLPLLRELPINFIGNVEGRDLFQNNV
FT                   DVVVCDGFVGNVTIKTIEGLAKLISDELRQALKATITSQVGALLSRRAFKDFKRRLDYS
FT                   EYGGAPLLGVQGACIIGHGSSNERAIMNAIRVAVQFAQADVSRHIEAALKPRDPGPLPP
FT                   FNEVKADPFRDDNGLIPPAA"
FT   gene            complement(371320..371505)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0322"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(371320..371505)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0322"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L32"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aca:ACP_1926 50S ribosomal protein L32;
FT                   TIGRFAM: ribosomal protein L32; PFAM: ribosomal L32p
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0322"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81159"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V1G4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002677"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011332"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V1G4"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR01031"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81159.1"
FT                   /translation="MPNPKRRHSKQRTAKRRSHDFLTPTGVSRCTNCDEFKLPHHACPK
FT                   CGEYKGRAVIEVKQAS"
FT   gene            complement(371632..372195)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0323"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(371632..372195)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0323"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF177"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF177; KEGG:
FT                   aca:ACP_1927 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0323"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003772"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V1G5"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF02620"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81160.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIIKPIDLRPDPLDLDVSILPDAITYAEDIRQISPLNLTGTAEI
FT                   LEEHGGPKEIIEDIRLRAKFSGRFELLCARCLEPGEQDVSGDFDLIFRPTGVDARSGER
FT                   AISEAETEIGYYEQSGLVLEDVVREQVLLSLPDRSLCKPGCKGLCPHCGQNRNETECNC
FT                   EAAPADPRWSALAGLAGAIKSKQN"
FT   gene            373024..374145
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0324"
FT   CDS_pept        373024..374145
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0324"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aba:Acid345_0785 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0324"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81161"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V1G6"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:Acid345_0785"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81161.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSEANLPEAPMPQGPPPPVQAGIENGGESGQPGAANKNRRRRRK
FT                   RKKPGVGEAGATGSGEAVGSLSASGDGEAGASSNGAANGASNGASNGTPVQAAGQPNGQ
FT                   QRTQNNGQAQGQSNGQGKRWKKKFRRAGEGSGGGENRPPRPEPGNSIHAGGQGQRRGRS
FT                   GSNGGKQQRGPRSFVGPMDHSYREANGNFAESPRSTIEVHGNVRRGGGQQHYNQHREDR
FT                   MPAELLTNYRPVAIPEDAPTHIYFFVDDLFVTAKVTEAAKNQGVKVAFIKADKDIVAQL
FT                   VDMEEKDHPALIVVDLNNANAKPLTLIPKLKAKLKKGTSIIGFLSHLQGDLKAKAVEAG
FT                   CDTVMAKAAFSQNLPNLLRRYGVEDEEEQNFNQ"
FT   gene            complement(374231..374785)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0325"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(374231..374785)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0325"
FT                   /product="transcription activator effector binding protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: transcription activator effector binding;
FT                   KEGG: hau:Haur_3397 transcription activator effector
FT                   binding"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0325"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010499"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011256"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029441"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V1G7"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF06445"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81162.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRLPAILLSVVLLDSSPMPLQSKTIDPSSPQVAEVPAFTVIGSF
FT                   VRTTNAVEMSGKDGKIGPLWNQFMHGGAEAIPGAIEQETIYAVYTNYESDETGAYDLIL
FT                   GKSVQPEQQVPAKMKAIPIPAARYLVFSSGTSSPDAIKAAWMKVYQYFAHHPDQRRAFT
FT                   YDFEQHSSAGAKIFIAIKGKR"
FT   gene            complement(374821..375165)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0326"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(374821..375165)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0326"
FT                   /product="histidine triad (HIT) protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: histidine triad (HIT) protein; KEGG:
FT                   aca:ACP_2075 histidine triad family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0326"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81163"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V1G8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001310"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011146"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019808"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036265"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V1G8"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF01230"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81163.1"
FT                   /translation="MEPDCIFCRIVAGEIPATKVYEDDLCLAFRDLHPVAPTHVLLIPK
FT                   GHVSSQAHALETHEALLGHLVFIAAKVAGEEGLTNGFRTVINTGDEGGQTVHHLHLHVL
FT                   GGRQMHWPPG"
FT   gene            complement(375175..376479)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0327"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(375175..376479)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0327"
FT                   /product="peptidase M48 Ste24p"
FT                   /note="PFAM: peptidase M48 Ste24p; KEGG: aca:ACP_2851
FT                   peptidase, M48 family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0327"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81164"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V1G9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001915"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032456"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V1G9"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF01435"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81164.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRSLKIFLLLLSLLPFAATARAQQAPPAPSAQTSGTPAYSLSGD
FT                   KLQKAIKVSRIRDIVHFAQAGWDIAALIVLLSLGVFARARNIAENISSNVWIQCLIYMP
FT                   LFLVLLTVIDLPIDLYMHTVSLKYGLSVQTWGGWIWDQTKGLLIGMALSYLPAILLKYI
FT                   FRKAPQKWWLIFWGASIPTIVFLVFIAPVVLEPLMNKYESLQPKAPALVNRLEQVVARG
FT                   GLVIPPARMFWMDASSKTTQMNAYVTGIGASKRVVVWDTTIAKLTLDETSVVFGHEMGH
FT                   YVLNHIWRGIAFTIAVLFVTLFLAKLFIDWAISRYGTSWQVRSLSDWASLAVLMLALSI
FT                   FGFFIEPVTNGFSRSMEHQADVYGMEAVHGIVQNPQESARSAFQKLGEASLVDPNPNAF
FT                   VEFWTGSHPSIASRAAFAASYDPWQPGKQPEFFKK"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(376408..376479)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0327"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.947 at
FT                   residue 24"
FT   gene            376613..378349
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0328"
FT   CDS_pept        376613..378349
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0328"
FT                   /product="peptidase U62 modulator of DNA gyrase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: peptidase U62 modulator of DNA gyrase; KEGG:
FT                   sus:Acid_5819 peptidase U62, modulator of DNA gyrase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0328"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81165"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V1H0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002510"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036059"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V1H0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF01523"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81165.1"
FT                   /translation="MQIFRVVPAVALFASFVSLSAVAADPTPPVKADSSVLLSAMDAEL
FT                   QRAMSSLGKGGADQPAPYFLSYAVADATTLNLSAQYGSITSSNERHSRSADVQVRIGTT
FT                   QLDNTHGDHRPSGVTTIPLPLTDDRAAIERSLWFATNRGYGRALDSYLKVKTDQQVRAK
FT                   EEDSSNDFSVEKAATSGIAPGSSLSVDKAAWEKRLRELSAELRGYRGIFYSVVALTVNN
FT                   ESDYFLSSEGTRVSTPYHNARLVIVARARADDGMDLFRVETFEADTVAHLPKQAELTEK
FT                   IEAMAKNLEALRIAPVTEPYNGPAILSGRASAVFFHEVLGHRLEGQRQRGDEEGQTFTK
FT                   MLNKPILPSFLSVADDPTLSDFHGTPLSGHYVFDDEGQAARRVDLITDGTLKTFLMSRL
FT                   PIASFSESNGHGRAQSGRMPTGRQGNLIVTSTKTVSDDELRKMLIAEAKKQGKPYGLYF
FT                   EDISSGFAVTSRRSPQAFSVMPLVVYRVYVDGRPDELVRGVSIVGTPQAALNRIVATGN
FT                   HQDIFNGECGAESGTVPVSAVAPPMLVTEIETQRLAQGTTRPPILPPPAFDDDAQTKKE
FT                   VR"
FT   sig_peptide     376613..376684
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0328"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.999) with cleavage site probability 0.991 at
FT                   residue 24"
FT   gene            378349..380001
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0329"
FT   CDS_pept        378349..380001
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0329"
FT                   /product="peptidase U62 modulator of DNA gyrase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: peptidase U62 modulator of DNA gyrase; KEGG:
FT                   sus:Acid_5820 peptidase U62, modulator of DNA gyrase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0329"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81166"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V1H1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002510"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036059"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V1H1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF01523"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81166.1"
FT                   /translation="MQILSRSLMVAALGVGLVAGAQETAHDTVQNDKILAAMKAELDRS
FT                   VQKLVLPGMEKPYFIEYRLEDIAQFEASANFGALVRRDKSHQKVLRVSLRIGNYKQDSN
FT                   SARGDGVVQVAPEDGEPTALRQSLWFATDEAYKNALRNYAAKQAALKRFQTPPTADDFS
FT                   AVKPVQYVEPLVHLSLNEDEWTKRITVASGLYATDPKVKTFSSEVQFSSASVRGMAVNR
FT                   YTVNSEGTQMRKGYTVYAASVSIAGQAPDGMRLSRDNGTTAAVPSELESDAAFHARVIT
FT                   DIESLHALRNAPVVGEDYHGPVLFSGDAVADIMNRLFVPNVEADKPDPGTTARTQGAYT
FT                   SSYHARVLPEFLSATDDPLMKTFAGKHLLGTYAVDDEGVPAEKVDVAVDGILQHYLISR
FT                   APVKDIASSDGHGRSALVQPAQSRSGVMLIQSTKPVNSAELERRLVAMAKDQARDFVYA
FT                   TETLGGELVPRMLYRVYPDGHRELVRGAVFDELDLRSLRSDVIAAGDDPYVSMTITPIP
FT                   QTTIAPSLLFGDIGVKRATQEQEKVPYYPPPAE"
FT   sig_peptide     378349..378414
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0329"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.911) with cleavage site probability 0.804 at
FT                   residue 22"
FT   gene            complement(380368..381027)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0330"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(380368..381027)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0330"
FT                   /product="Protein of unknown function DUF2059"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Protein of unknown function DUF2059; KEGG:
FT                   ote:Oter_0281 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81167"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018637"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V1H2"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF09832"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81167.1"
FT                   /translation="MQITLGVSTHMRRFLPLALVLTAACATVEAQTAPSAAKPVVAAPA
FT                   PAAAPITPAKRAKAEQLLVLLKLDSGLQTMLTNTGRRIHSLAQEQAAQAGKTPEQQKLA
FT                   TDYTAKIDAMTTSALDYAKLRQPLADVYASNFTDSELDSIIAFYGSPAGKVFVDKTQAV
FT                   GEQTNALFQGVLKDLQPKLGETTKEFQTSLKAATPPTISTPENMKDTPAPPAAPKK"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(380935..381027)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0330"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.997) with cleavage site probability 0.946 at
FT                   residue 31"
FT   gene            complement(381149..382156)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0331"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(381149..382156)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0331"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aca:ACP_2193 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0331"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81168"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V1H3"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V1H3"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:ACP_2193"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81168.1"
FT                   /translation="MPAIGIPLFVAIRLGYPGTGVLLSSGAMCVGFGSFQQPLFRRWGP
FT                   MLAAAVGITISAMVGAAARDHTLLLAAIAILWAFLYGMANSLGPAAAWVGMECCVFLII
FT                   SSAAPASAGSPTDTLHQALLRGAGVFCGGVLEMLAILIFWRFVPRATSTLTDPNFDPAT
FT                   LRWEYFLSHFAPKSIHFQFALRMAVTMAIAVAVYRTRNFGNAYWVAMTAILLPKPEFAL
FT                   TTLRTVHRFVGTLLGAGLCTVLIVFVRPTGETLALLVLLFLFAGYCLLRVNYGAFVVCI
FT                   TGYVCFILAIVRLPEKVVLAHRIEATILGGAIGLIVHLIFRATRRKLHILPEID"
FT   gene            382513..382629
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0332"
FT   CDS_pept        382513..382629
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0332"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0332"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81169"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V1H4"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V1H4"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:Prodigal:1.4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81169.1"
FT                   /translation="MANWFKVKATGSVEVPGLVILALFAVLVAVAVATIRLL"
FT   sig_peptide     382513..382608
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0332"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.768) with cleavage site probability 0.706 at
FT                   residue 32"
FT   gene            complement(382801..383271)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0333"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(382801..383271)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0333"
FT                   /product="Ferritin Dps family protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Ferritin Dps family protein; KEGG:
FT                   ote:Oter_2930 ferritin Dps family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0333"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81170"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V1H5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002024"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008331"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012347"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V1H5"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00210"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81170.1"
FT                   /translation="MADEKNDDKALKDLIDALNEDLSREYQAVIAYTVYSTVLKGAQYM
FT                   NIAAELKKHALEELQHALIIADQVDYLGGMPTATPKEVKLSDKPEEMLRFDLDNETETI
FT                   AAYRQRVKQAEALGHFALAEQIRKILVQEQEHQHDLATALGIDVPKVITQGA"
FT   gene            complement(383336..384523)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0334"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(383336..384523)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0334"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sus:Acid_4530 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0334"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81171"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V1H6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008397"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008929"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V1H6"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:Acid_4530"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81171.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKINRRTFLAGSAATCASLAYAQKSPPETSGYALVARQDRKRIL
FT                   QRAFEALKLQPATITAFPSSRSPGGPHDFFSESDYFWPDPKNPAGPYKERDGQSNPDNF
FT                   TGHRKAMLALSMAVPQLTAAWLLTGKKIYADHALAHLRAWFVTPETRMTPNLEFGQGVR
FT                   QGVTGRSYGIIDTLHLVEVARAATLLQNRALTATDSAAIKTWFTTYLDWMKTSEKGMRE
FT                   RDAANNHSVAWALQASEFARLIGDENTRDELRVRYRTLLLQQMAGNGSYPRELARTKPY
FT                   GYSIFNFDVMAGLCWSLGREAEERWQTPDGRGMCRAAEFLYPFLKDKSTWTYAKDVQHF
FT                   DFWPVRSPGLLFCGLACAKPEYLDLWKSLDPDPKNPEIIRNFPIRQPLLWMQNVN"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(384452..384523)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0334"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.999) with cleavage site probability 0.989 at
FT                   residue 24"
FT   gene            384604..385456
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0335"
FT   gene            complement(385471..387324)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0336"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(385471..387324)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0336"
FT                   /product="glycoside hydrolase 15-related protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: glycoside hydrolase 15-related; KEGG:
FT                   mno:Mnod_2873 glycoside hydrolase 15-related"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0336"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81172"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V1H7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008928"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011613"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012341"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V1H7"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00723"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81172.1"
FT                   /translation="MPEQTKTQGPLHAGRIEDYALIGDCETAALVSRSGSIDWLCWPTF
FT                   SSGACFAALLGTADHGFWKIAPASAGCKITRQYAPRTMVVETTFETSEGKVCVTDFMPP
FT                   RGKNSDVVRIVRGLSGRVAMHMDLAIRFDYGRTIPWVTRIEGGLRAIAGPDMVVLRTTA
FT                   PLEGEGMSTVSDFTIGEGESLSFALTYGSSMGREKDENGEARVALPAAIDPEAALQETR
FT                   DFWTQWTQQNTYVGPYEEAVYRSVLTLKAMTYRPSGGIVAAVTTSLPEQIGGVRNWDYR
FT                   YCWLRDTSFTLLVLLQAGYSEEAAAWRRWLLRAIAGAPEQIQSIYGISGERQLVEWDAD
FT                   WLPGYENSRPVNMGNGAANQFQLDVYGEVAAALSKIPEAEPDIKVSASALQANLIDHLC
FT                   HIWTEPDEGIWETRDGKQHFTHSKVMAWVALDRAIKHYEQYDGGGDVERWRINRDLIHA
FT                   EVCEKGFDKELNSFVQAYGSKELDASCLRILLVGFLPPDDPRILGTIDAIQKYLVNDGF
FT                   VLRYNTATSPDGLPPGEGVFLACSFWLVTNLWLIGRRDEASALFERLLKLRNDVGLMSE
FT                   EYDPIACRMLGNFPQALTHIALVHAAFTMSGAWRPEGWQGD"
FT   gene            complement(387582..388637)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0337"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(387582..388637)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0337"
FT                   /product="Protein of unknown function DUF2235"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Protein of unknown function DUF2235; KEGG:
FT                   ote:Oter_0553 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0337"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018712"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V1H8"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF09994"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81173.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKNIILCADGTWNTPHGPTATLADTNVRKLYMALVNSASQLKYY
FT                   DSGVGTDGTPLDHLTALTMGEGLFQKVQDCYSFLSDVYDPGDKIFLFGFSRGAFTARSV
FT                   AGMIAGFGVPSVNLDNETVKKIFAAYREPDADRKKTLKDGLISTYGLKDVSIEMVGVWD
FT                   TVGSLGIPGIFFNMLNQKKYGFLDTSLHPSVEHGYHAVCIDERRAQFKPTLWTKPDGSA
FT                   LANNAQVEQVWFPGVHCDVGGSYPESQLSDITLSWMLQKAKKHGLILSREAEAQDLHPP
FT                   ATDVTGMAHEEWKLVPWGLPEHRDVPAVAAMSNTVQERLHQDSDYKPSNIALDGRNLRG
FT                   YAIAQILPYVP"
FT   gene            388889..389248
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0338"
FT   CDS_pept        388889..389248
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0338"
FT                   /product="regulatory protein ArsR"
FT                   /note="KEGG: oca:OCAR_5411 transcriptional regulator, ArsR
FT                   family; PFAM: regulatory protein ArsR; SMART: regulatory
FT                   protein ArsR"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0338"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81174"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V1H9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V1H9"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF01022"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81174.1"
FT                   /translation="MQDHLSTTFAALADPTRRAILARLSLGETFVTDLAEPFDMSMPAI
FT                   TKHLKVLEKAGLISRSRDAQWRPCKLEGAPLKEVAQWVEEYRRFWAESFDRLDAYLAKV
FT                   QAEEKKSKKRNPRKH"
FT   gene            389266..390195
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0339"
FT   CDS_pept        389266..390195
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0339"
FT                   /product="Activator of Hsp90 ATPase 1 family protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Activator of Hsp90 ATPase 1 family protein;
FT                   KEGG: gau:GAU_2929 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0339"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81175"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013538"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023393"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V1I0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF08327"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81175.1"
FT                   /translation="MMETETQIVASRVLHAPRELVFSMFTDTEQISNWWGPRGFTTKTE
FT                   QMDVRPGGLWIHTMFGADGTAYPNEVRFVEVDAPNRIVYDHVSDPLFRATITFADMEEG
FT                   KTEIRFEMQFATKALRDGVAKSRGAVEGLSETLARFEEVVGTLGSEELVITRTFDAPRE
FT                   LVYKAWTEPSRLVKWFGPVGAKLSIKKADMRSGGEMVYGMQAPDGSRMWGRWTFRQLTP
FT                   PERIVLVFSFVDEQENAIPHPFVPNLSVEMLSTTTFEEKNGQTLMTLRSRALHATEEGK
FT                   MAFHKLFAGMEKGWGGTLDQLDAYLKEV"
FT   gene            390354..390818
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0340"
FT   CDS_pept        390354..390818
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0340"
FT                   /product="response regulator receiver protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: nhl:Nhal_1438 response regulator receiver;
FT                   PFAM: response regulator receiver; SMART: response
FT                   regulator receiver"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81176"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V1I1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V1I1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00072"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81176.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIAILLVEDSPGDVRLTQEAFREANMDVRLHVAVDGVAAMAFLR
FT                   REGDYHHAPRPDMILLDLNLPKMDGREVLAAIKADASLKMIPTVILTTSDAEADIFRSY
FT                   ELQANCYLSKPVELEAFESLVSRINEFWLTTVKLPQRQKAVGSDLPAIAG"
FT   gene            complement(390925..391500)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0341"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(390925..391500)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0341"
FT                   /product="translation elongation factor P"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aba:Acid345_1082 translation elongation factor
FT                   P; TIGRFAM: translation elongation factor P; PFAM:
FT                   Elongation factor P ; Elongation factor KOW-like
FT                   domain-containing protein; Elongation factor P/YeiP
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0341"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81177"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V1I2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011768"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013185"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013852"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015365"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020599"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V1I2"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00038"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81177.1"
FT                   /translation="MAALIDAIDVKRKMFVELENIPYSCLDVEISTPTARGGQTLVRLK
FT                   MRNLLNNSVFDKTFKASDKFKEPDMETVDASYLYSDSDGSYFLDQENFETLVLGEDKVG
FT                   DALEMMVEGIILQINKFNGNPISLQLPMQVELAVTYTEPGVRGDTASGGVTKAATLETG
FT                   AVVRVPIFIKEGEKIKITTETREFAGRA"
FT   gene            complement(391682..394297)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0342"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(391682..394297)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0342"
FT                   /product="glycoside hydrolase family 3 domain protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aca:ACP_2957 beta-glucosidase; PFAM: glycoside
FT                   hydrolase family 3 domain protein; SMART: PA14 domain
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0342"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81178"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V1I3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001764"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002772"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011658"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019800"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026891"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036881"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036962"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037524"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V1I3"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00933"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81178.1"
FT                   /translation="MMMPPRDETSRSRTRFSILLAFLLLAAPAFSQVDAMPDTSANSRI
FT                   DSLIQQMTLEEKVDMLSGETLFSSHGVPRLHIPSFWMSDGPVGAHIPPPSTAYAAGIGL
FT                   AATWDPDLAQEVGVQLGRDARSRGAHFLLGPGVNIYRAPMNGRNFEYFGEDPYLGGKIA
FT                   VGYIRGVQSQDVVATIKHFMGNNSEYARFTTNSIIDERTMREIYLPIFETAVKEGHVGS
FT                   VMDSYNLTNGTYMTANRYLNIDVLKQQWGFDGVLMSDWTAAHDGIADANAGLDLEMPFG
FT                   TYMNRATLLPAIKAGTISQATIDDKIRRMLRLATRFHWLEREQRDATIPRYNQQGREAA
FT                   LKGAQEGMVLLKNEGALLPLDKTKVQKIAVFGTNAFPGSPTAGGSGEVPTFKTTSILTG
FT                   ISDNNLQKQVTYARGIPTLHQVSTRTHFFQDAAEKKPGLLVESFASDDCTGPSTGSHVE
FT                   SAAEIGHPGFGTPEDIEDMGLMTQADFIVKLGSTSTKKESHRWTGYYKPKSAGEYLLFV
FT                   EATGKFRLSVDGKVEIDSMVLPKAVMNQIRIHLTGDAHKVVIDQGEGEAFQEPFLRVAI
FT                   AKEKELVDPMALELAKNADVAVVAVGFDADTETEGADRGFALPPGQEELIRQIAAANPK
FT                   TVVVLSAGGSVATAGWLEKVPAVFQVWYSGQEGGTAFNQALFGEINPSGRLPFSWERRI
FT                   QDNPSVESYYPAPKTLDVHYTDGIFVGYRGYEHKHTKPLFPFGYGLSYTSFRYEHLKIE
FT                   PATEAGTLYQVSFDVTNIGSRSGADVAQLYVGEKSAPVPRPVKELKGFKRVLLNAGETQ
FT                   HIVLPLNARALTYYDVAAKAWKANAGSYTVEVGRSSEELELKGDLSLTTPITVSVDAAQ
FT                   "
FT   sig_peptide     complement(394202..394297)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0342"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.688) with cleavage site probability 0.557 at
FT                   residue 32"
FT   gene            394576..395934
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0343"
FT   CDS_pept        394576..395934
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0343"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sus:Acid_0197 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0343"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81179"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V1I4"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V1I4"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:Acid_0197"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81179.1"
FT                   /translation="MSMASNALQEMWMYSGTDAGSNRADEISRSAVLEQLEKIVANSHF
FT                   CHSKRYPSFLRFVVEETLAGHTDVLKERNLGTEVFGRQSDYDTNADPIVRVTAGEIRKR
FT                   LAQYYHEPGHEHELRIELPLGSYVPHFAPPAHRRQAADASVALEAASAPLPLEQDASVV
FT                   PSAPSSPVVLFPAAEIPASTPWRRWPLLIAFSAVGLCVLAIGLYLSFFSRASFHDAGTK
FT                   FFWQPIVSSSNPALVIIGVHSMDSKGRTLPVDTVGSSEQKEPQNMMSLMSRYEMVPISD
FT                   IVGYSKITNLLTRHARTYQTEGSGEATLDQLRHGPVILIGGLDNVWTIRLTASLRYRFF
FT                   AKTELLNGIEDSKDPSKLWMFDNALPAHGNARDYAIVASYFDTTIEQQVVIAAGVGRSG
FT                   TVAATEFITSTANLNAWLKQAKLSPGQNVELVLATDLLDGEPGPPHVIASSTW"
FT   gene            395983..396375
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0344"
FT   CDS_pept        395983..396375
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0344"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF336"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF336; KEGG:
FT                   aca:ACP_2085 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0344"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81180"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005624"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038084"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V1I5"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF03928"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81180.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLNDARRIIAAAEVKSHAIGQPMNIAVADAGGNLVSHVRMDGAW
FT                   IGSIDISIKKAYTSRAFDIATKDLATHSQSGGQFFGINTSNDGRIMIFAGGIPLRKDGK
FT                   VVGAIGVSGGSGEQDHAVAEAGAAAY"
FT   gene            complement(396432..398468)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0345"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(396432..398468)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0345"
FT                   /product="Beta-N-acetylhexosaminidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.1.52"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aca:ACP_0029 glycosyl hydrolase, family 20;
FT                   PFAM: Glycoside hydrolase, family 20, catalytic core;
FT                   Beta-N-acetylhexosaminidase, subunit a/b"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0345"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81181"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V1I6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015882"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015883"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025705"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029018"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V1I6"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PRIAM:3.2.1.52"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81181.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYTRSLSVLAGAMALSTVAGVAQERLQINLMPMPSEISFGTGSL
FT                   SLASTFAVETPGTHDARLEGAIGRAVRRLDFAAGLRHAGAGVVPGTKLVVKVQSPGEAV
FT                   QSLNEDETYTLEVTSTGAEIDAATDVGAMHGLETLIQLVQPSGEGYAIPAVHIHDTPRF
FT                   RWRGLMVDCGRHFEPVPVLKRTLDGMAAVKLNVFHWHLTEDQGFRIESKIYPKLTEKGS
FT                   DGLFYTQQDAREIVAYARDRGIRVVPEFEMPGHSTAWLVAYPEMSSGTVPDGIRREFGV
FT                   SNYAVDPTRDETYAFVDKFLGEMAEIFPDTYVHIGGDESPAPDWKTNPRIVAFMKKHDL
FT                   KDNEALQAYFNTRVLKTVMRLHKHMMGWDEVLTPGLPKDVVVQSWRGTASLVKGAKLGY
FT                   QGVLSAPYYLDGMRPASVHYLADPLPSDADVTPEQRKLILGGEVTMWAEQLSERTIDSR
FT                   IWPRTAAVAERFWSPENLRDVDDMYRRLERVSIELEGLGLTHLQSGDAGLRELARTEQI
FT                   DALRTFASALEPVSFGERYKAQRTDQLTSLDRFVDAVRPDPPTKHWFEMLTKQFLANPT
FT                   GDATDRAQMEAWLTRLSSTVPEVQRQMKASPRLNDAALRATQMVKLTQTGKDALNYLAT
FT                   GQKAPAGWKAKQLDLIAEAQKPSAIVRFTFIAALTDLVKAVSE"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(398397..398468)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0345"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.944) with cleavage site probability 0.546 at
FT                   residue 24"
FT   gene            398564..399205
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0346"
FT   CDS_pept        398564..399205
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0346"
FT                   /product="NAD-dependent epimerase/dehydratase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: NAD-dependent epimerase/dehydratase; KEGG:
FT                   mms:mma_1622 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0346"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81182"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V1I7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V1I7"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF01370"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81182.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIVIFGASGMVGGGLLLEALKDADVTEVIVVGRSPVGVTHAKLL
FT                   EVLVSDLAEGAREISGMDACFFTVGVTASGKNEAEYTRLTYDLTLSVAEALVERNPAMT
FT                   FVYVSGQGTGGKAMWARVKRRTEDALLAMPFRAAYMFRPGFIVPVGVKSKTKLYQRMYT
FT                   VMGPVLPLIRKMFPKSVVNSDELGRAMLKVAKSGFTKKVLETSDIAGLRE"
FT   gene            complement(399232..399719)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0347"
FT   gene            complement(399824..401638)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0348"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(399824..401638)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0348"
FT                   /product="aspartyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aca:ACP_2346 aspartate--tRNA ligase; TIGRFAM:
FT                   aspartyl-tRNA synthetase; PFAM: tRNA synthetase class II (D
FT                   K and N); nucleic acid binding OB-fold tRNA/helicase-type"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0348"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81183"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V1I8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002312"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004364"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004365"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V1I8"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00459"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81183.1"
FT                   /translation="MCGDLRSAHAGQSVILMGWVNRRRDHGDLVFLDLRDRSGITQVVV
FT                   DKSESTEALAKAEAARPEFVVAAIGTVRQRIAGLENPNMPTGDIEVVVSELLLLSDAKT
FT                   PPFSPAEDAIVNEELRLQYRYLDLRRPEMQANFLMRHKVAQAIRGQLSSEGFLEIETPM
FT                   LTRSTPEGARDYLVPSRVHPGTFYALPQSPQIFKQILMVGGFDRYFQIARCFRDEDLRA
FT                   DRQPEFTQIDLEISFPTQETVFGVAERFLTAAFAAANVTIPTPFPRMTYDQAITKYGID
FT                   KPDMRLPHMAELTEVLTPELRESLRIEPALPVFGFVIPNVGELSGTARKSLLSEIRAFF
FT                   GDSGLDALDITRLRTSEAFVPLAEEIGSHLNATTIAFNGNSFTTNDLAVVITPKLGTPA
FT                   LWNFDRQWIPKRIGALRIELAKKFADKHKLFDKTGTADDYRFLWVTDFPMYEFNEEKKT
FT                   WDAAHHPFTSPHEDDIKSGALYNDKGSVRALAYDVVLNGLELGSGSIRIHRKDVQSEIF
FT                   RSLGMTDEEARERFGFFLEALEYGTPPHGGIALGLDRIVMLLAGASSLREVIAFPKTAK
FT                   AIDLMVQAPSEPTEQQMRDLHLKTAVRS"
FT   gene            401837..402913
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0349"
FT   CDS_pept        401837..402913
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0349"
FT                   /product="esterase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: esterase; KEGG: cse:Cseg_1928 putative
FT                   esterase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0349"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81184"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V1I9"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00756"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81184.1"
FT                   /translation="MLATSKQVLRTLAVFFLLGVLSARPAFSADIAKGQLVDREIQSKN
FT                   FTQSKIGVSPVRRLAVYLPAGYDGSQKRYPVIYFLPSPFDNFRAIFDSMGAQAVLDRAI
FT                   ADGTIGKFLFVTVDMTTPLGSSWYVNSSATGNWEDFMVQELVPYVDANFRTLPTRDSRG
FT                   IAGHFMGGYGAIRFGMKYPQIFGSVYALHPVGTGSGVKVLASLPNFELMEQAKTLDDVR
FT                   KDGYSTIFTSIFQAHIPNPDKPPLYFDFPAHRVAGELVIDAKVMDRLRENFFLESLIGK
FT                   YADNLKSLRGLKFDWARSDSNWDHVYSNHALTHKLNEYGIVHEAEEYNGTWGGEANWSA
FT                   EGRVRTDLLPFFQEHLVF"
FT   sig_peptide     401837..401923
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0349"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.999) with cleavage site probability 0.999 at
FT                   residue 29"
FT   gene            complement(402914..403114)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0350"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(402914..403114)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0350"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="manually curated; KEGG: ava:Ava_1729 PilT
FT                   protein-like"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81185"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002716"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029060"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V1J0"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:Ava_1729"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81185.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNAVLDTSAVLALLDEEPGSDIVQELLFDAAISTVSLAEIYTKL
FT                   ATRPKMLARLAKQTGLRPSDL"
FT   gene            complement(403107..403403)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0351"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(403107..403403)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0351"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF1778"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF1778; KEGG:
FT                   azo:azo2026 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0351"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81186"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V1J1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010985"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014795"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V1J1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF08681"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81186.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSNSSAAAVRRPLGVRATEEQHRVLREAAEREQRSVSSFVLNAA
FT                   LQAAQKPEPRKRTREEVAKAIAQAQALMRPYRQEGASIVDDLIAERRAEAARE"
FT   gene            complement(403461..404261)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0352"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(403461..404261)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0352"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: mxa:MXAN_0944 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0352"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81187"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025975"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V1J2"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:MXAN_0944"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81187.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNRLIRVATLLFTLFLVAVLAATAYLSRVRHRPVHVADNFESPA
FT                   LSPIWMTSRLVPSAFSVQHEVVHDGHHTGQITLHPGDMLDPASNMGPASERDELMEHWR
FT                   FWSRPHHTYAQSFSLYLPTDFPIVDDRLVLAQWRQVCFTGRCLPNNPVLAIRYVNGELF
FT                   ITRKNDAGEAKLFSTHDEVRGQWLNFRFINRFSPGSDGLIDITFNDKQVAHFEGVTAYS
FT                   ADSGYLSSGTFFFKMGLYRDLLPIPMTLYMDGYRKDECSEASCQ"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(404193..404261)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0352"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.815 at
FT                   residue 23"
FT   gene            complement(404273..405586)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0353"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(404273..405586)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0353"
FT                   /product="histidyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.21"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: histidyl-tRNA synthetase; KEGG:
FT                   aca:ACP_2348 histidyl-tRNA synthetase; PFAM: tRNA
FT                   synthetase class II (G H P and S); Anticodon-binding domain
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0353"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81188"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V1J3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004516"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015807"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036621"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041715"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V1J3"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00442"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81188.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSTLKAVRGTRDLLPPETALWNRVEATARSVFSRYGFGEIRTPI
FT                   LESTELFARGVGEETDIVSKEMYTWEDRARAASEKAQSLTLRPENTAGVVRAYIEHKLG
FT                   DTGHLQKLYYIGPQFRRERPQKGRYRQFFQIGAEVIGPVTSGSESPLRDAEVLEMLATL
FT                   LDELGIERASESNEFRGWKLTLNSVGSATDRPRYVAALREALAHVKHLMCEDNQRRAET
FT                   NPLRVLDSKDEADQELINALPKIADYLDDDSKSHFAQVLAALDACSVPYTVNPRLVRGL
FT                   DYYTRTTFEFTVETGLGTQNALLGGGRYDGLSEMIGGPKAPGIGFAIGEDRLILTLQAQ
FT                   TTEAAEKKLDAYIAPMGVEQNAAALALARELRREGLSIEVGDGTFRLKKSFEVADRVAR
FT                   SILILGENEVASGEITVKNFATGEQEKIARSDLPSTLR"
FT   gene            405906..406601
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0354"
FT   CDS_pept        405906..406601
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0354"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator, Crp/Fnr
FT                   family"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aca:ACP_0994 hypothetical protein; PFAM:
FT                   cyclic nucleotide-binding; SMART: cyclic
FT                   nucleotide-binding"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0354"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81189"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V1J4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000595"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012318"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018490"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V1J4"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00027"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81189.1"
FT                   /translation="MEAPLTNRFLSTLPPAYRKSLMDRMVPVAMPRRMSVYQPGEVPRF
FT                   SYFVTSGLVSVVSNLEDGTMTEIEVVGAEGISPWLQLLGNLSVNSSCFMQVAGTALRLP
FT                   FAEMREEFENNIDMRRSVLAFAEHQALVMGQLAACNRRHIVDQRLARWLLMVQDRVQTE
FT                   ELALTQEFLAAMLGSRRTSVALAAGEMQKAGLIRYRRGKVKIIDHAGLVKRACECYTVM
FT                   QGLMNGLYK"
FT   gene            406648..407217
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0355"
FT   CDS_pept        406648..407217
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0355"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, TetR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein TetR; KEGG: ppd:Ppro_0332
FT                   TetR family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0355"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81190"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V1J5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V1J5"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00440"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81190.1"
FT                   /translation="MESKPKPKKRDAILDAMLDVVVEGGFHDAPMSLIAKRSGASAGVI
FT                   YHYFASKEEIIQALYERIYTLKRTSFFEGYSPEMDAKEACIRVWMNWYAFYRKHLREMR
FT                   FLEQYEHAGFVCPPAKEPLGEVELAFMRRFSGRSKGGILKDWPEEVLMEMSMGLASRLA
FT                   QQPRKLPQSVLKEVAEQVWESIRSGK"
FT   gene            407253..408302
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0356"
FT   CDS_pept        407253..408302
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0356"
FT                   /product="NAD-dependent epimerase/dehydratase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: NAD-dependent epimerase/dehydratase; KEGG:
FT                   bja:bll5833 putative dihydroflavonol-4-reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0356"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81191"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V1J6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V1J6"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF01370"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81191.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGDLVLVTGGTGFIGAHCIAQLFHAGYRVRTTVRSLEREADVRA
FT                   MLKVAGCEPGAELSFVAADLMADAGWAEATAGCTYVLHVASPFPLGVPKHEDDLIVPAR
FT                   EGALRVLRASRDAGVKRVVLTSSFAAIGYGHKPQDAPFDETVWTDVDGGGVSAYAKSKT
FT                   LAERAAWNFIAREGGDLELSVVNPVGVFGPALGPDFSTSIVLVERLMNGDVPGLPRISF
FT                   GAVDVRDVVDLHLRAMVHPAAKGERFLAVAGEFLSFIEIARILKHHMGGAAKRVPLRQL
FT                   PDWMVRVVALLDPSVKLILGELGKKKGASNAKARRVLGWTPLTNEESIVATAESLVRLG
FT                   LLKDSAKKA"
FT   gene            complement(408459..412073)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0357"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(408459..412073)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0357"
FT                   /product="acriflavin resistance protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: acriflavin resistance protein; KEGG:
FT                   reh:H16_A0582 cation/multidrug efflux pump"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0357"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81192"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V1J7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027463"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V1J7"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00873"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81192.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHEFQPGDKAPRDGATASDIYRLEHEDTRGGDHAPRDHASPRDE
FT                   KKQKEDEGPNGGGVHFSAPFIRRPVATFLLSAAIILAGAVAYKLLPVSSLPQVEFPVIS
FT                   VGANLPGADPETMASAVATPLERQFSRIAGINQMTSSSSIGSASITLQFDLTRDINGAA
FT                   RDVQAAINAARSQLPANLPSNPTYRKINPSDAPIMILALTSETLSVPQLYDAADSVLAQ
FT                   KLASVDGVGQTFVGGSSKPAVRIEANPTQLTSYGLGLDALRAAIATINVNQPKGYLNGA
FT                   GTEGQRWSITTTDQLFGAAAYKPLIVATDRGPVSSAAASNGLQSNVASATTSTTTTNSV
FT                   SSSGTTGTSSGTATSSASTTSSTASTYSTTATPITTTTATSAAGMASAQVTPSVSNVAT
FT                   PTIGGHGIVRISDVSDVVDSVEDIHNGGLFNLHPAILVIVFKSPGANVIQTVDAINKML
FT                   PSLSASISPAIKVQVALDRTATIRASVDDITRTMLITIVLVVLVVFFFLREVRSTLIPA
FT                   VSVPLSLLGTFGVMYLLGYTLDNLSLMALTISTGFVVDDAIVVIENISRHLEEGLTPYD
FT                   AAMKGSAEIGFTVVSMSISLIAVFIPILLMGGIVGRLFREFAVTLSVSILVSLCVSLTT
FT                   TPMLSAKFLQPHSANKHGRIYLLGERFFDWMVGEYTLGLRWVLRHQGLVMLITIGTFLL
FT                   NIYLFILVPKGFFPQQDTGRLGGRILGQQDVSFDAMKAKAIEMTDLVKQDPGVLNVMTN
FT                   LGGGGPGGGSSNSANMFIFLKDPAARAKDGDTAEVIINRLRPKLSRMPGVQVYLQSQQE
FT                   LNIGGRQSATQYQYTLQADSVQDLNLWSPKMMAAMQKMPELRDVATDQLENGLESTLVI
FT                   DRDTASRLGITPLAIDNILSDAFGQRQVSTTYKPLNQYHVVMEVAPQFQKDPDAIRQIY
FT                   VKNSSGKSIPLTAITHFEMQRIPLQVNHQGLTPAATLSFNLAPGIALSQAAEAIDRARN
FT                   SISMPASVTGGFQGSAQAFQQSLSSEPVLILLALTTVYIVLGMLYESFIHPLTILSTLP
FT                   SAGVGAILALLITHTDLSVIAMIGIILLIGLVKKNAILMIDFALVAEREHGKEPVDAIY
FT                   EACLLRFRPIMMTTMAALFGGLPLAFGTGVGSELRRPLGITIVGGLIVSQCLTLFTTPV
FT                   VYIYFDKWRQRMESWRGKPVEKKLPRGLRSHPEPVAGD"
FT   gene            complement(412134..412322)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0358"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(412134..412322)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0358"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bcj:BCAS0272 UreA amidolyase, UreA carboxylase
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0358"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81193"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V1J8"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:BCAS0272"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81193.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLQLTQQREFIVEGEIKSGALVQAVNAGFVSGIYEGDPFEAALE
FT                   AIRHTAASRSAKYLRHE"
FT   gene            complement(412348..415512)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0359"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(412348..415512)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0359"
FT                   /product="acriflavin resistance protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: acriflavin resistance protein; KEGG:
FT                   ppd:Ppro_2203 acriflavin resistance protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0359"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81194"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V1J9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027463"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V1J9"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00873"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81194.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPSRPFILRPVATALLMVAILLAGGVAYFQLPVSALPQVDYPTI
FT                   QVQTFYPGASPEVMSSAVTGPLERQFGQIPGLTQMNSTSSGGGSIITLQFSLEESIDVA
FT                   QQDVQAAINAATSYLPKDLPNPPIYSKVNPADAPILTLALTSDTLELTKVEDLADTILA
FT                   QKISQLSGVGLVSIAGGQKPGVRIQANPMALANYGLSLEDIRTALASANVDQAKGNING
FT                   AHQAFTIGANDQLLSSADYANVIIAYRNGNAVRLSDVANSLDGAENLFQAAWMGRPAQN
FT                   GQPAFTHPAVIVNIQRQPGANIIGVVDRIEALLPKLQATLPASVKVEVLTDRTNTIRAS
FT                   VKDVQFELLLTIGLVILVIFLFLRSVRATIIPSVAVPLSIVGTFGVMYLLGYTLDNLSL
FT                   MALTISTGFVVDDAIVMVENIDRYLEMGESPLDAALKGSEQIGFTILSLTISLIAVLIP
FT                   LLFMGDIVGRLFREFAVTLSVTILVSAVVSLTLTPMMASKLLKHTPEDQKGKLYKKSEE
FT                   WFNAVIDKYAVGVRWVLRHQTFTLLVTLATFAATVLLFLYVQKGFFPVQDTGEILAITD
FT                   APQSISFDAMSQRQQALAAKILEDPDVQSISSYIGIDATNTTLNSGRIQIDLKDRELRS
FT                   KSASEIIHRLQSNLSQVIGITAYMQPLQDLTVENRTARTQYQYAIEDANTDELAEWSNR
FT                   ILNKFKTLKPLADVASDQQIEGLEAALAIDRDTASRLGITPQNIDDTLYDAFGQRQVST
FT                   IFTQQNQYHVILEVSPKFQRNPAALDQIYVKSSNGTQVPLSTFTHFEQKNASLVISHQG
FT                   QFPAVNLSFNLAPGASIGDAVDAVRKAEKELNIPLSVNAQFQGTAASFEASLANEPVLI
FT                   LAALITVYIVLGVLYESYIHPITILSTLPSAGVGAILALQLTGTDMSVIALIGCILLIG
FT                   IVKKNAIMMIDFALEAEREQGKTPEEAIYQACLLRFRPIMMTTMAALLGGVPLALGSGT
FT                   GSELRRPLGITIVGGLIVSQVLTLFTTPVVYLFFDRIGRKYFHTEEADREFAKHAHEDE
FT                   AFAAGD"
FT   gene            complement(415509..417155)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0360"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(415509..417155)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0360"
FT                   /product="efflux transporter, RND family, MFP subunit"
FT                   /note="KEGG: nde:NIDE3529 multidrug efflux system subunit
FT                   A; TIGRFAM: efflux transporter, RND family, MFP subunit;
FT                   PFAM: secretion protein HlyD family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81195"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V1K0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032317"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V1K0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR01730"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81195.1"
FT                   /translation="METESASYPSTSFIVRKPETYNPASSNSTGMVPTHYMQSPSESEA
FT                   QTGLNAVPLLDPAHELPAHASPSSDGMPGNNPPAEHKAGGGWIRMVIVSLVILGAIAFV
FT                   VWRIRSNKTAEQQQAAKSAAQADRPVPVTIDTVGLRSIPIYLTALGTVTAYNTVTLKSR
FT                   VDGQITGIHFVEGQQVKQGQLLIQIDPAPYQAALAQAQGNLSRDQANAALAKSQANRYT
FT                   ALYNAGVVSRESEQTQQSTAGQSVGTIEGDQAAIQAAKVNLSYTRITAPISGIVGLRQV
FT                   DLGNMVSASSSTGLLVITQVQPISVIFTVPEDQLPQVFDGMKGGHRLVVEAWDRSNTEK
FT                   IATGTLLTVDNQIDTTTGTAKLKAVFANDDNALFPNQFVNTRLILETRNNAIVIPAAAL
FT                   QTGTTGNFVYVVDKQHPVQQTPTGTGKTAPAAAATPASQHQQQQAYPVQARPVKVDLTQ
FT                   GSQIILDSGLRPGEAVVIDGQEKLRDGSKVLPHENDTTGARSKSSAKPLGSNPNGSSKT
FT                   PPQKTHPNGAAQLPNSSTHKKQQNGNGATQP"
FT   gene            417276..418784
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0361"
FT   CDS_pept        417276..418784
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0361"
FT                   /product="UbiA prenyltransferase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: UbiA prenyltransferase; KEGG: tra:Trad_2705
FT                   UbiA prenyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0361"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81196"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V1K1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000537"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039653"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V1K1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF01040"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81196.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTAPPSGPTSVPLCVDLDGTLVKSDTLMDAAMALWRKEPLSPLK
FT                   WPAWIAQGKAGLKHEITRRVDLDVEHLPYNQPLLAYLREEYFAGRKIYLATAANGALAQ
FT                   RVAEHLGIFAGVLASDGKLNLAGKNKLAAFEAQFPDGFTYIGNALPDRHLLRKSVDPMV
FT                   ANPHMRLLRVMRSDGVKPVRTFEDRASGLKAFVKAVRLHQWAKNTLVFVPMLLAHSASP
FT                   NRLAAVVMAFFSLGFCASATYIINDLLDIEADRKHPRKRRRAFAAGDLSPVAGVGIVVV
FT                   FFAISISLALLLPKVYASLPGEAGIYEVLGHPLRFALWLSVYTVSTLAYSVRLKRMMLV
FT                   DVMVLSGLYTLRMLAGSAAAGVQISTWLAAFSIFFFLSLAFVKRFSELFMLAGNSESDD
FT                   DIKPSGRGYRLSDMEQVRSFGTSAGYASVVVLTMYISSLDSPLLYQHPRKLWLLAPILL
FT                   LWLSRVWLLASRGEMHEDPVVYALTDKRSWLLGALCAFVVWWAL"
FT   gene            418807..419916
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0362"
FT   CDS_pept        418807..419916
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0362"
FT                   /product="phenylalanyl-tRNA synthetase, alpha subunit"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aca:ACP_1828 phenylalanyl-tRNA synthetase,
FT                   alpha subunit; TIGRFAM: phenylalanyl-tRNA synthetase, alpha
FT                   subunit; PFAM: phenylalanyl-tRNA synthetase class IIc"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0362"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81197"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V1K2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002319"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004529"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010978"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022911"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V1K2"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00468"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81197.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDVIPQLSAYDDAALDAAFRSLIEQVQAGASSLSTAEAQEAFRL
FT                   EWLGRKQGRLKLVSDVWLKTAPVEAKKALGKRFNDLKAAIENALESGAGATRASGPALD
FT                   VTLPGIARRIGIEHPLTRTMREVVQVFQALGYSIALGPEVESDFYNFEALNFPQNHPAR
FT                   DTQDTLVIADQQGKPGRDRLLMRTHTSPVQIRTMLAQDPPLRIVVPGKVHRNDESDATH
FT                   SPIFHQIEGLCVDTNITFSDLKGTLDHAMKTLFGSGVKTRFFPSFFPFTEPSADVQISC
FT                   IFCGGSGCRKCKHSGWIELLGCGMVDPAVFEAVNQRRAEMGMDAAYDPKRISGFAFGMG
FT                   VDRIAMMLSGATDIGLFYSGDLRFLESFA"
FT   gene            419913..421979
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0363"
FT   CDS_pept        419913..421979
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0363"
FT                   /product="phenylalanyl-tRNA synthetase, beta subunit"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aca:ACP_1830 phenylalanyl-tRNA synthetase,
FT                   beta subunit; TIGRFAM: phenylalanyl-tRNA synthetase, beta
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0363"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81198"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V1K3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004532"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005146"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005147"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020825"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036690"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041616"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V1K3"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00472"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81198.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILSSWLREFLPSLTVDDHHLAEDLTLRGIAVEGVHEVEGGHLF
FT                   EMDITTNRVDAMNHYGVAREAAAIYGIPLMKIEDDCHAATTGDGYPVRIEAEDLCGRFT
FT                   AQVVRGVNVAASTGLMAERFAQLGQKPISNVVDVTNYTWLAMGHPTHAFDLDTLEGAIV
FT                   VRRAREGEKLHLLDGSEKTLTAEDLVVADEKKALALAGVMGGWDSRVTESTKNVLVEAA
FT                   WFDQAAIRASSKRHGLHTDASHRFERGADFAAAPVANRYVVKKLVEWCGGTAEGGMTDI
FT                   VVSAIEARTAKRPHIAMSAEEVRRLLGTTLEGGLVSADDIEKYLEALGCGLRPAAIVGT
FT                   YEVALPSWRLDLEREIDLIEEVARVYGYNRFADTLPAFSGGIIALPHVEQERVLRETLR
FT                   GLGWSEVIGSTFCSEADAATFAGEKGVVAMGNPLNAEAGVLRPSLLPGAVTMLAGNLNR
FT                   DVREARVFEIGAVFTGSTAEVHEEPSLALAAYGGARATQTISERDALFFEMKGAVEGLL
FT                   AKFAPVGVSYEASPLPAWMEPGRGARVLRGGEEIAVIGELSAAIAEKRKLKQVVVLGEV
FT                   RAVKLLATPLRTPLAKEPSRFQAVDRDLSFLFSDAVRWGAIESAIRGVGAAELVSVEPL
FT                   EIFRGKTVAEGEYSLLLRIVLQAADRTLREDEVTGIVERVTQALASLGGKQRA"
FT   gene            complement(421988..423421)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0364"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(421988..423421)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0364"
FT                   /product="amino acid permease-associated region"
FT                   /note="PFAM: amino acid permease-associated region; KEGG:
FT                   aba:Acid345_3333 amino acid transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0364"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81199"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V1K4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002293"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V1K4"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00324"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81199.1"
FT                   /translation="METGKQNGQPDSLVRGLTSVSATGANIIDMVGVGPFITLPLILTA
FT                   MGGPQAMLGWVLGALLSLCDGCVWSEFGTAYPEAGGSYAYLKHLYGEKKLGRSFSFLYA
FT                   WQLLFSAPLSIASGCIGFAQYASWFIPSSSHAFFSTKLFHIPVVLSGQTLIAMGACLLA
FT                   LTLLYRPIGHIEKVTRALGITVLGTLALIIAVGFTHFSAKQAFSFPSGAFHLDHAFFLG
FT                   LGAGMLVSAYDYWGYYNVCFLGAEVRDPQRTIPRAVFGSIAIVGTLYVLMNISVLGVVP
FT                   WQQLVGVTSHDAAARQYTMATFMQTAFVPHLWAHTAASVVVILIAVASLASVFALLLGY
FT                   SRIPFAAARDGNFPAIFGRIHPRYRIPSVSLLTLGGITLLWCFLRLQDVIASLVVIRIV
FT                   FQFLLQGMAALLPKHRRERKQPGRFRMPLYPLPILLAMAGFLFILFSRPHFMAELGIAA
FT                   IVLATGLIALVIRRRSTQA"
FT   gene            complement(423439..424911)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0365"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(423439..424911)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0365"
FT                   /product="argininosuccinate lyase"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sth:STH2750 argininosuccinate lyase; TIGRFAM:
FT                   argininosuccinate lyase; PFAM: fumarate lyase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0365"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81200"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V1K5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000362"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009049"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024083"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029419"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V1K5"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00838"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81200.1"
FT                   /translation="MASQFPAPIYRDTVLAHVFADAKRLFLDSMIEIDYAHLLMLTQQK
FT                   IVSRETAVLCLRALDSLDLEAIRSTPYDGSVEDLFFLIEQKLADLCGADNAGRIHTARS
FT                   RNDIDMTMYRMVLRSRLLATLDAVAALRTRLVTLASEHRSALMPAYTHNQPAQPTTLGH
FT                   YLMAIIEILERDTERLRAAFLRVNRSPLGACAITTTGFPIDRAQTMTMLGFHGLQTNSY
FT                   GAIASVDYITESCSVLAVTMLNLGRFAQDLLLWSTAEFNFLRLSDGYVQISSIMPQKRN
FT                   PVPLEHVRILSSRSLSEAQSTLQSLHNTPFADMNDSEDSFQPLVDMAFTDGLRALLLLE
FT                   GVLSEATFNLDHMRARAAGSFLTVTELADTLVRETGISFHQAHTFVAAAVKSANGIFSA
FT                   EAMVASVLASLATAGVQAPEPSILFRALDPEYFVAIRSIPGGPALEALSPEIARAEAQL
FT                   ATDRVWLASQREQIQTAQRSIRKAADSLLAAQ"
FT   gene            complement(424998..427943)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0366"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(424998..427943)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0366"
FT                   /product="Cna B domain-containing protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sus:Acid_3199 Cna B domain-containing protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0366"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81201"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008969"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036942"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V1K6"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:Acid_3199"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81201.1"
FT                   /translation="MTYTNFFRSALRTLGTFTLLGVMATPSAHAQSQSINGTIRGTVTD
FT                   PSGAPIAGVNVVVKNLDTGFTRELTSDTSGGYLAPSLPIGTYSVTATSSSFAPFIQSGI
FT                   HVDAGSDLTVNEALKVGSVATEVQVTGDAPIIETTRVDLGRTISEAEVQNLPLTSRNPY
FT                   NFILFQPGVSGHPNAENGIPRTVNTNGLVDRVQYQLDGMVDTETDRYGLRLFAISDSYV
FT                   QQVQTVSNAFNAEFGNTAGIIYNVITPQGTNQLHGMAQYIWRPKAASSCPMLQNCDPTS
FT                   SIYKAKPDLHVDDFVGRAGGPVVKDRLFLFGAYEKLKRANPQAITVTSANQAALIAAGV
FT                   AASDFNTAPQVQRAQWVNVRGDWTINKSNQAFIRYNYFRNDYPFNTNVGGLYLQSAASD
FT                   FRDRAHILGAQLITTFSPVVLNEFRGSWPYRNQAHISGPLTGAGPMVTISSVVNGFGGT
FT                   NGAGDKFQEKIPSFNDNVTWVHGKHSFKFGTGFQKNLDTQLADVYTQYTFSSITQYLSA
FT                   KNGTSPHVYSSVAASIGRPGAAYHSIFFSFFAQDTWQIAKNLTANYGVRYDQYRAPDGL
FT                   ASAPLTQTQSFHTPKGNFAPRVGFAYTPMPGTVVRVSGGMYYEATPTNSWYTPLYNNGL
FT                   VGTGSYIASVANSSTTEAQGAANPCLPAFPNTPSAISTSCIAAQSVTALNPNFKNGYTW
FT                   NANAQVAQQLGKNDSLTMGYVLTQGRNLAFLRNSNLKYSGLGALADGRLIYSSTPSAAT
FT                   RIDSRFNNITLIDVGSNSSYNALVASYEHRLSAGLTVAANYTWSHAISNTPEGYTYEFS
FT                   TPVEDTDNPKRDRANSGINRPNSFTLSTDYVPQTHFANKYVNGVFTNNRFSILGNFSSG
FT                   DAQTITTGTKLNGDSLATSRPLFVGRNTVRTPGIAQVDMRYTRTFATLWERVRPQILVE
FT                   SNNLFNRSNVTTINTTATTNAAGVITTAPSLLPTSSVLESRILQFGAKIEF"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(427851..427943)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0366"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.920) with cleavage site probability 0.917 at
FT                   residue 31"
FT   gene            complement(428096..429400)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0367"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(428096..429400)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0367"
FT                   /product="ROK family protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ROK family protein; KEGG: amd:AMED_2985 ROK
FT                   family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0367"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81202"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000600"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V1K7"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00480"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81202.1"
FT                   /translation="MCIGLISFAGIFVKFVYNLATHPMENPSRMATGTFNPPETQPSRP
FT                   AHLRFANCRTLLQLLRVHGPCSKADLVRSSGLSAPTVSSAIAQIEALGLVETLGEGESS
FT                   GGRPPELIQFKASHGYVAAADIGGTRLRMMLADLNGTPVAHWSTQFAADQKDPASVCSV
FT                   LDEGLRAMCQQTNIPTSKVLHLTAGAPGITDVRAGIVRFAPNLTGWTEVPLRSMLRKQT
FT                   GIETIVENDTNLAAVGEYRQGAAEGVEDFVFVAMGTGVGAGIFLRGSLHHGARWSAGEI
FT                   GYLGVPGAPREPMEMHKTGQLERMIGGAGIELQWLERLERAGLRNEPELAELRAPQIFD
FT                   LAQEGDLLALEVLQYTAVILADAIATLALVFNPELIVLGGGVGSHDRLCRETDRLLRSA
FT                   DFAPPRIRTSFLGTQAQLHGAISLSLTAVESKLLC"
FT   gene            429421..432273
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0368"
FT   CDS_pept        429421..432273
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0368"
FT                   /product="LmbE family protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: LmbE family protein; KEGG: sus:Acid_1929 LmbE
FT                   family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0368"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81203"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003737"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V1K8"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF02585"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81203.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVDQKDQAAQKRWVAVLLAGTMALLPVMGEAQAVKETYQPASAY
FT                   PLMIDRGSAGLWQSLQKLNTRASLMMVVAHPDDEDSGMLAFESRGNGVDTSLLTLNRGE
FT                   GGQNVMTGNYWDELGIMRTQELLAAGDYFGVHQYFTRVADFGFSKTLEEALKQWGHDRV
FT                   LADVVRQVRISRPLVINSVFAGNVSDGHGHHQTAGVMAQEAYKLAGDPKVFPEQIKAGL
FT                   RPWNPLKVYARVPFATVDQRGIFDYATGHWEPVRFKNYVTGDYIEGVPTATLRIPEGGY
FT                   NPLFGRSYLAIAREGLDKQKSQTGGVAIPVTRPFDSPYHLYASRVPAQVGHLPQQEESY
FT                   FNGIDISLAGIANYVPAAEQAKWSAALQPVQASVDEATHAFDATDPTKSAPALAKGLEA
FT                   TRVLRAQIASSHLDVDAKYNMDHELGIKEAQFNEALTQSLGVSLLATVASGTIPARMGP
FT                   MGDMSNQPTFQSVVAGQAFGVNVHVADQGAKALHIESATVDATDGKNWKLTTAAPMAGE
FT                   IAAGQSSDVLVKAVVPQDAGITRPYFSRPSLEQPFYDLQLPQYLGLPTMPYPLLARVVY
FT                   SFNGVKAEVRGVVQTTHRLNGGGPTLEPLLVAPAISVRVAPLAGVIPMDGELVKVHVTI
FT                   GSSVKGLAKGEVKLSLPAGWTSSPETASFATSRDGDEQGIDFTVTTKNVQAKRYDLTAV
FT                   ATYEGKKFTEGFITIGYPGLRPYPMYRKAEYKATGVDVKVAPGLKVAYIMGTGDDVPAA
FT                   LANLGVHVTQLSAEDIASADLSVYDSIVLGVRTYAARPELRSLNDRLLQYVKDGGVVVT
FT                   QYQTPEFDHNYGPYPLSVPADADKVVEEDSKVTILAPSDPLLNWPNKIVTADFDNWVEE
FT                   RGHGFLRSWDPKYIALTEMHDKDQDPQKGGLVYAPYGKGYYVYLAYAFFREMPEGVPGS
FT                   FRIMANLISAKKNPHLPHAQ"
FT   gene            432386..433507
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0369"
FT   CDS_pept        432386..433507
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0369"
FT                   /product="VWFA-related domain-containing protein"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: VWFA-related Acidobacterial domain protein;
FT                   PFAM: von Willebrand factor type A; KEGG: aba:Acid345_3993
FT                   von Willebrand factor, type A; SMART: von Willebrand factor
FT                   type A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0369"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81204"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017802"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036465"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V1K9"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR03436"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81204.1"
FT                   /translation="MYSLRSLVAAGLLSASFAFAQVAPPAEKAPVAPTLNVSARLVTVP
FT                   VTVRDKKGQLVATLKQEDFTIAEDGKPQVIRYFDRDNNLQLTLGLLVDVSGSQRQVLDE
FT                   EREASSSFLDNMLVADRDKAFLIQFGHTVELLTDVTGSIPKLQSGLKQVDTQAARPQFS
FT                   NNQDPNDNSGGSSQRGRRGGGGGAGTALYDAIFLASDEVIHKQPFRKALILLTDGEDNG
FT                   SKESLSSAIEAAQRADTAVYSIYFKGEEHNDTSSRRPSFGGGGFPGGGGRHGGGGGQGG
FT                   GQPQRTHVDGKKILQRISDETGGRFFEVSKKEPLAEIYKKIAQELRSQYRIGFTPTNQE
FT                   EGYHKLLVDTPKDHKLVLQTREGYYTGSASSPK"
FT   sig_peptide     432386..432448
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0369"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.982 at
FT                   residue 21"
FT   gene            433547..436612
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0370"
FT   CDS_pept        433547..436612
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0370"
FT                   /product="formate dehydrogenase, alpha subunit"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ddr:Deide_2p01520 putative formate
FT                   dehydrogenase, alpha subunit; TIGRFAM: formate
FT                   dehydrogenase, alpha subunit; PFAM: molybdopterin
FT                   oxidoreductase; molybdopterin oxidoreductase Fe4S4 region;
FT                   NADH:ubiquinone oxidoreductase, subunit G, iron-sulphur
FT                   binding; molydopterin dinucleotide-binding region"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81205"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V272"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001041"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006478"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006656"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006657"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006963"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019574"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041924"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V272"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR01591"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81205.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQKRLLNSPIERVPTLEILIDGRSVPAAEGELLVEVLNRAAKAV
FT                   NDALLPGAKNSGLAGARSVPQICYHRQMGPIETCDTCMVEVNGQLVRACSTEIAPEMRV
FT                   LSVSHRADVAQREAMDRILQNHDLYCTVCDNNNGNCTIHNTTGEMSIQHQQRPFLHKPF
FT                   EQDHSNPFYRYDPDQCILCGRCVEACQDVQVNETLTIRWEDEHPRVLWDGGEQIAGSSC
FT                   VSCGHCITVCPCNALMEKSMLGEAGYFTNLPTKVLDDMIEVVKGVEPETGYPAIMAISN
FT                   IESHMREARIKRTKTVCTYCGVGCSFEVWTRDRHILKIEPSEGPANGISTCVKGKFGYE
FT                   FVNAKDRLHKPLIRAGATFREAEWDEVLTLIASKFKQYMKTDGPDSLAFIASSKCTNEE
FT                   SYLMQKLARAVVGTNNIDNCSRYCQTPATMGLQRTVKYGGDAGSIADIEMAGLVIGIGT
FT                   NTSESHPVLATRVKRSHKWRGQRLIVADLRKHEMAERADLFFQPKPGTDMVWLSAVTKY
FT                   IFDQGWEKREFIERLVNKADEYRASLAPFTLEFAEETTGIPMETLKTVAREIVAADGVC
FT                   ILWAMGVTQHCGGSDTSTAISNLLLVTGNYGRRGAGAYPLRGHNNVQGASDFGSMPNLY
FT                   PGYQLVDDDAVRAKFEAAWGVSLPFTKGLDNHEMIRAIHQGKLKSLYIKGEDTVTSDAN
FT                   ANDVERALSQVDFLIVQDISFSETARFADVVLPASPSLEKDGTFVSTERRIQRLYKAME
FT                   PLGDSRPDWQILQMIANAMGAKWTYEHPSEIMDEVASLTPLFAGVNYQRLEGFKSLQWP
FT                   VAADGTDSPYLFKDGFPFPDGKAKFHPLEWIEPSEESDEEFDLHLNNGRMLEHFEQGSM
FT                   TYRVPGIKRMTPSNFVEVSPDLAAERGVEDGSKVELKSKWGTISAKVLVTDRVTGKQLY
FT                   MAMNNTEDPVNRLTGAHVDRATHTPAFKEVSVNMRILEPKGRSPLMWENFRNGHRTPQQ
FT                   GVEVERKWAREDYRLPGLSLNDQLVQINTTKV"
FT   gene            436622..437062
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0371"
FT   CDS_pept        436622..437062
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0371"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF1641"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF1641; KEGG:
FT                   aca:ACP_0321 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0371"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81206"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012440"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V273"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF07849"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81206.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVPIAFEPKPIDPTQELQRRLAAAPIQHAEALLVIYDLIQEAHD
FT                   KGLLDALHGVVHARDAVFEELATGAKQKPVIAAIRNVVSLSKILSAIDPETLSCAAAEM
FT                   EKEAKSAEPPTFWQIFRRTRTPEARRGLGLLTSLLVGLGRRS"
FT   gene            complement(437203..440859)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0372"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(437203..440859)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0372"
FT                   /product="Endonuclease/exonuclease/phosphatase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Endonuclease/exonuclease/phosphatase; KEGG:
FT                   aca:ACP_1873 BNR/Asp-box repeat protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0372"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81207"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V274"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031549"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036691"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V274"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF03372"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81207.1"
FT                   /translation="MMFSSPRFFLRAIRSVFSLTLAVTATSMVAQTSVSIHDVMKNLPN
FT                   SPYLGSAVSITTGIVVGVLSDGSFYISEPSGNWDSLVTTAEGMLVVPPTGATCAAVGNQ
FT                   VTVIGTVKNTTDLTAANTPGTYLAATTCTATATNQTMTQAISVSSVLTTFGDALQYTGM
FT                   AASNSSFYAIAPTSGTLDETNETVTSNGQFWATLNSNTTTNNHLYRTTGIAGDEFVPAS
FT                   APSGVTKWGGNPQRILIDTTTLGGTAVNITVGQSITCSVPSNITAGATKGIGLIDYTLG
FT                   YARLLIFKSSACTVGGSVAATTSAVADATHFKVGTLDLNRFYSTLAAIGSTPISASAYA
FT                   RQLSKAANAIVNAFGSPDILSLQEMQDAATLTDLQTAISSAGTVYDSTCLITGNDTASL
FT                   NLGFLVKSTVTVDSCTQAGKSDTYTTAAGGSGTLWERPPLVLKGEFVRVGKNYPFYVID
FT                   VHLTPRDNIGDTTLGPDVRAHRAAQAAALSALVQQYQTAGGNVIVAGNFNAYEYSDGYV
FT                   DVLGVVTGSPASATTVTLYTPTSTTAALNDFTTSIATLQRYNIIERGNAASLEHILASA
FT                   TVPDSSTASASLASYMTDVTQPHFSTDFAAINTNDTTTAAGLTPHDGQVVAFLIPPVPT
FT                   TASISPTTLNFGDVFLGATASLPVTVANTTTFTSTVAISKIAISGTNASDFTETDNCTS
FT                   LAENATCTITVTFAPSAVGTRTGTLTVTTDSTSNPTLTVSLTGNGEDTTATLTPASATF
FT                   ASTYAGGGVSAAQIFTLTNTSTVAIAVKSVAVSAQFADTTACGASLAAGASCTISVTFV
FT                   PTTAGAVTGTLTVLTNTSGNPTLTSALNGTGLQTTATLTPASNNFGNILLGSTSTAQSF
FT                   VWTNTSAIPLKVTAYSVTGDFTIASSTCGTVAAGASCLINVAFTPTVLGARTGVLTVTS
FT                   TASANATLTATLSGRGVADVEASVSSLSFGNIDVGFTSAAQVVTITNYTTSAIALTGIT
FT                   TSGDYSDSTTCGVALAGLSTCTVSVVFKPTAIGVRTGALVLTTNDTKYPVITVALTGNG
FT                   VDFSVALSPTSGAVIAGFGTTTAATVTPLGGFSAAVTLTCTSNAIGSVCTSALASLVPN
FT                   AASPVTLSISTTSKYTAIGYGGLGGGSWIALLLAALSAAGLWISRRGAGAFARIALAML
FT                   LMAAVCLGAAGCAGGLGQNAPYTEPGTYTYTVTATDGQLVRSATYSLSVTAK"
FT   gene            complement(440984..441991)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0373"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(440984..441991)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0373"
FT                   /product="VWFA-related domain-containing protein"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: VWFA-related Acidobacterial domain protein;
FT                   PFAM: von Willebrand factor type A; KEGG: aca:ACP_1808
FT                   hypothetical protein; SMART: von Willebrand factor type A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0373"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81208"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017802"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036465"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V275"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR03436"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81208.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRPRIFAASLLLVSLAAAAQTGQATPPAPATAPAQTTPAPELQS
FT                   RPASPDGTAAVAPTITTFAREVSQIFTVTDKNGRFVTGLRQQDFGLLDDNRPPERVIKF
FT                   TQQTNLPLRVGVLMDTSGSIRQRFQFEQDAATEFFLQVLHRGDAAFVMGFDVKTDLAQD
FT                   YTNSVDLLNQAIHKLRPGGGTAFFDALYTTCRDQMLTLKESNTVRRALIVVSDGHDNQS
FT                   RAQENDAIKMCQRAETIVYTISTNISPTKDAADEVLRRIADATGGRVFFPNRIEDVANG
FT                   FHSIEEELRSQYLLQYRPADFRQDGAFRPIYLKAVDQRYTVHTRKGYFAPRPMQ"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(441929..441991)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0373"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.717 at
FT                   residue 21"
FT   gene            complement(442032..443357)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0374"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(442032..443357)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0374"
FT                   /product="pseudouridine synthase, RluA family"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: pseudouridine synthase, RluA family; PFAM:
FT                   pseudouridine synthase; RNA-binding S4 domain protein;
FT                   KEGG: aca:ACP_1835 pseudouridine synthase, RluA family;
FT                   SMART: RNA-binding S4 domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0374"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81209"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V276"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006145"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006224"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020103"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036986"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V276"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00005"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81209.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSKNMLPKGKRRQTVKHLYRAQRGVDPVVAEGEEPAKTSPAETL
FT                   AGQIPAKPKVKAPVAVPVLEDDDIESEGDIRSFSADAAAAGLRLDAYLAKAMPDISRGR
FT                   VQLLIEQGQVRVDGKTAKNKLKLLGGERIEIEGEPRPAPLKAMAEDIPLKIVYEDEHMA
FT                   VIDKPAGMMVHAGSGLTDDARSGGTLVNALLHHFNVNLSSVGGELRPGIVHRLDKQTSG
FT                   LIMVAKNDRTHRALGEMFSDRSLEKRYLALVHGEVGAKARGNAERDHGTINLPIGRDPI
FT                   RRTRMTTRSRQSWMTTESPGTPSKLHPEEREPMKEPKLYEARAAVSHYEVLERLDTSAG
FT                   KFTLLEVLIETGRTHQIRVHMQAIGHPVVGDTLYGAPARIVGLHRPEDGDGATLPRNFL
FT                   HAKELHLAHPITGEDLELEAEIPADLIELLNRLRSLPPKPKE"
FT   gene            complement(443347..444102)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0375"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(443347..444102)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0375"
FT                   /product="prolipoprotein diacylglyceryl transferase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: prolipoprotein diacylglyceryl transferase;
FT                   KEGG: aca:ACP_1834 putative prolipoprotein diacylglyceryl
FT                   transferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0375"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81210"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V277"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001640"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V277"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF01790"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81210.1"
FT                   /translation="MHPHLFHLGPVTLQTYGAVAALGLVLAMVLAARNARVTGLEEDAV
FT                   WSACLVAIVGTLVVSRIVLVSENLRAFRLYPLLILTLPTVTRFGLAVSVLSGVAYAMYR
FT                   RLPLRILGDAVAPAAMLLASFLHFGDLMAGNDVGSATTGVFGRLVPSMHSANGIGSHPV
FT                   ALYSAVAHLLIAALGVWYLPRRRHAGEVLGGTVMLAAAARFLIDCLRPAPIEVGTVFAG
FT                   LRFDQYLLLCIVVSGGALLLQSKEHQRAI"
FT   gene            complement(444164..444351)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_R0005"
FT   ncRNA           complement(444164..444351)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_R0005"
FT                   /product="6S RNA"
FT                   /note="6S / SsrS RNA as predicted by Rfam (RF00013), score
FT                   49.84"
FT                   /ncRNA_class="other"
FT   gene            complement(444432..445490)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0376"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(444432..445490)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0376"
FT                   /product="alkyl hydroperoxide reductase/ Thiol specific
FT                   antioxidant/ Mal allergen"
FT                   /note="PFAM: alkyl hydroperoxide reductase/ Thiol specific
FT                   antioxidant/ Mal allergen; KEGG: hor:Hore_18200 alkyl
FT                   hydroperoxide reductase/thiol specific antioxidant/Mal
FT                   allergen"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0376"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81211"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V278"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000866"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017937"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V278"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00578"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81211.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLLLLLFSLWAAVLPVSMHGQNAAVSAKTEQSLAEAREFDGHGM
FT                   LTSAIDSYRKALKTENGHCMECLRGLYEVGLRAEMPKVSIAAATQMEQLASDPKGRADA
FT                   AALHGEALMPHTDLSDQKLGPAPKPKRSDLEEAHAAFERALTLDKANARAYILDGQALA
FT                   LLGRDTEAKQRFATLAAMPEVSPGLATRARHFAENISLARETISPSFTVTTKDGRKISL
FT                   DDYSGKVVLVDFWATWCGPCRNEISYIRSIANDSRLAKDMVLISSSWDSSETKWAEFIE
FT                   KNGMTWVQYLDTKHTLSDEFHVGAIPTYLIIDGDGILRHRVVGGNFDLREQVRPLVAKL
FT                   HTGTPTAHVAGQ"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(445416..445490)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0376"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.949) with cleavage site probability 0.730 at
FT                   residue 25"
FT   gene            complement(445540..445878)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0377"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(445540..445878)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0377"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF710"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF710; KEGG:
FT                   aca:ACP_1832 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0377"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81212"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007838"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036192"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V279"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF05164"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81212.1"
FT                   /translation="MDEMNEQPVSRSVSVDIYDQVYRLRGVDPEHIEQLASIVDAKMRA
FT                   VSSHGSTVDSLRVAVLAALNIADELVEMRRLHAELLGSLDRTQSSVRSRAGSLNGLLDE
FT                   VLLERIAG"
FT   gene            complement(445893..446150)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0378"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(445893..446150)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0378"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aba:Acid345_0719 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0378"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81213"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V280"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:Acid345_0719"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81213.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTPTVSVDEFQALEQRVLRTVELIKQEREKRAAAEAQVKQLREE
FT                   LEMTSEEVSSLSVELAGLKQERESVKSRVDTMLQQLDELL"
FT   gene            446274..448634
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0379"
FT   CDS_pept        446274..448634
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0379"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: gym:GYMC10_2959 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0379"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81214"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V281"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:GYMC10_2959"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81214.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKSQTGCPIHRSKSDFDQSFEKQIPLLRYGMTKTGTLSLCHPVA
FT                   KRRDPLLLFSFEQATMRHFSMRLTLCAAVLLSLPLTAQTAKPNDDLLFQTSQGWSPRVN
FT                   VESGTVMVYGIDSTTAERIQSWRDHGYRVTVMTGVAWGRYADYLRGDFDGKEHWNETQQ
FT                   EKTGKLILHSGREVPYIAPSESYGRYLSVGVTRALDAGAQAIYLEEPEFWARAGWSDSF
FT                   KKEWQSYYNEPWQAPDSSPDAQYRASKLKYFLYRRALAQVFDSVKAWSTAHGKHIPCYV
FT                   ATHSLINYAQWQIVSPESSLIHVGADGYIAQVWTGTSREPNVYEGVRKERTFETAFLEY
FT                   GAMQNLVRASGHRMWFLNDPIEDNANHSWTDYQRNWESTLVASLLQPDIASYEVLPWPD
FT                   RIFGSHGLYPTSEPTEANPHPAKAAIPSKYETELQTVFHALGDMRQPAHWLISGTPGIG
FT                   VLVSDTLMFQRAQPLPSDHNLGNVYGLALPLLMHGIPVEPVQIENTYSSQTSGTPTLDH
FT                   YKLLLLSYEGQKPPDPAFHPALAAWVRAGGALVVLDDDKDPYNRASDWWNTGAHHDATP
FT                   REDLFQQLGLNSHAEGLHRVGKGIVLYAAKSPSALTYDKAGAETVRDLTHQAATAVNLP
FT                   WKETTALALRRGPYLIVAGLDGNAAPQAIPGRFLNLFDSHLAETTSFSITPETRALLLD
FT                   LDAKLANPATAKILAASARITDIHTAPNTLTFAASNIEGRDDNDLTAVAIHLPRPAKQV
FT                   TVDGKAVQSTYAQQVLRLEFPSRAKPQTISITF"
FT   gene            448670..449269
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0380"
FT   CDS_pept        448670..449269
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0380"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF820"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF820; KEGG:
FT                   npu:Npun_R4565 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81215"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008538"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011335"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V282"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF05685"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81215.1"
FT                   /translation="MESLFAGLPMPLRIKPARPMTDEELMRFCEQHDELAVEREPNGDL
FT                   IFMTPTGLEGSNRNIALSRALDEWAEEDGRGLAFDSSAGVTLPDLSVRSADAAWISHRK
FT                   LNALSLDDRKRFAHVCPEFVVELRSETDSLSVLQQKMEQWIANGAELGWLIDPFEKAIH
FT                   LYRPGYPPEILKEISQVSGEGPVAGFIMPLDRIFTR"
FT   gene            449448..449948
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0381"
FT   CDS_pept        449448..449948
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0381"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF1555"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF1555; KEGG:
FT                   acr:Acry_3591 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0381"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81216"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V283"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF07589"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81216.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLKLLSPLILGLCLVFSPLAKADSITLESHVGNTYTYDLTLDSN
FT                   FNVFILDGFSLTGLSGVTNATLSGKLDKLFDISFNSTSVLVATIAGISASFHAPYSIGT
FT                   LTLTSAAKTGMVDFTILDSNGLSCGKVGGPALAATPEPGSLFLLGTGALVVMGSMKRRF
FT                   LTA"
FT   sig_peptide     449448..449519
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0381"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.991 at
FT                   residue 24"
FT   gene            complement(450028..450438)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0382"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(450028..450438)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0382"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF132"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bpy:Bphyt_0094 protein of unknown function
FT                   DUF132"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0382"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81217"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002716"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002850"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029060"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V284"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:Bphyt_0094"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81217.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGLRVVLDTNVLVSGLAYPGSVPGRIVGLWRQGGLDVVLSRYIL
FT                   DETARVLPHLSRIQLGASEIRDLVDSLMFLADVVEPDAGTDPNLRDAADQQVLGTFVAA
FT                   QASYLITGDKDLLALAATYPIVTPAAFWARHG"
FT   gene            complement(450438..450707)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0383"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(450438..450707)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0383"
FT                   /product="prevent-host-death family protein"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: prevent-host-death family protein; KEGG:
FT                   bpy:Bphyt_0093 prevent-host-death family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0383"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81218"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006442"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036165"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V285"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR01552"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81218.1"
FT                   /translation="MVTEVNAVNFRQNLGEMLNQVQYRNDSIVINKDGKPVAALVDAEL
FT                   FARIRRMRDRFNALSQRIAEAYAEVPSEEGLAEIDSLVNQERAV"
FT   gene            451093..451800
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0384"
FT   CDS_pept        451093..451800
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0384"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L1"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aca:ACP_2925 50S ribosomal protein L1;
FT                   TIGRFAM: ribosomal protein L1; PFAM: ribosomal protein L1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0384"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81219"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V286"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023673"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028364"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V286"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR01169"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81219.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLSKNVAKARALVEPRTYTLIDAVPLLQRIKFAKFDENVDITL
FT                   RLGVDPRHADQMVRGTVVLPHGLGKTKVVAVITTGENLRAAEAAGAEFVGGEELVEKIQ
FT                   KEGWTDFDALVATPDMMRSIGRLGKVLGPKGLMPNPKTGTVTTDVAAAVKEIKAGKVEF
FT                   RTDKTALVHVPVGKASFDAQKIIDNAMTVISSVMKAKPSASKGKYVKGLYISSTMGPGI
FT                   KLDSSVADLAAKQ"
FT   gene            451878..452609
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0385"
FT   CDS_pept        451878..452609
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0385"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L10"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ribosomal protein L10; KEGG: aca:ACP_2926 50S
FT                   ribosomal protein L10"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0385"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81220"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V287"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001790"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022973"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V287"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00466"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81220.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVSRAKKHEKVAQLASELKDSTSAIIGSFTGLTAAKDYALRQTV
FT                   RQAGGSYRVIKNKLAPKAGEGTQIESALIGLKGVTSVAYTSGDPVALAKALSGWVKENT
FT                   EFFTFKLGIVEGKVITVQEIQNLATLPGKEELFSKLLFLMQSPAQRLATVINATGRDLA
FT                   VVINQAVEKGKFGAPEAPAAATPVEAVAAAPATEAAPEAEAPVVEAAPPIEEKSEATAP
FT                   ADTEGGSDQTEAASTEPPVEG"
FT   gene            452754..453128
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0386"
FT   CDS_pept        452754..453128
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0386"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L7/L12"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aca:ACP_2927 ribosomal protein L7/L12;
FT                   TIGRFAM: ribosomal protein L7/L12; PFAM: Ribosomal protein
FT                   L7/L12"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0386"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81221"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V288"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000206"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013823"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036235"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V288"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00855"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81221.1"
FT                   /translation="MADIQQLEDQIVSLSLLEASELVKKLEERLGVSAAAAVAAAPAAG
FT                   GGAAAPAAEEKTEFTVILKDAGANKISTIKAVREATALGLKEAKDLVDGAPKPIKENVS
FT                   KDEAAAIAKKFEGIATVEIK"
FT   gene            453238..453522
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0387"
FT   CDS_pept        453238..453522
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0387"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="manually curated; KEGG: dhd:Dhaf_1127 hypothetical
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0387"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81222"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V289"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:Dhaf_1127"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81222.1"
FT                   /translation="MHLGPANLTDLFEHPILDFRRIQSAISLFLCGGDSEMQARSHKRH
FT                   ILEAGESLKGRTGILYHKNESVHKSMIALRGRPVSAGAALSLDIKFTAA"
FT   gene            453782..458254
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0388"
FT   CDS_pept        453782..458254
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0388"
FT                   /product="DNA-directed RNA polymerase, beta subunit"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aca:ACP_2928 DNA-directed RNA polymerase
FT                   subunit beta; TIGRFAM: DNA-directed RNA polymerase, beta
FT                   subunit; PFAM: RNA polymerase Rpb2 domain 6; RNA polymerase
FT                   Rpb2 domain 3; RNA polymerase beta subunit; RNA polymerase
FT                   Rpb2 domain 2; DNA-directed RNA polymerase, beta subunit,
FT                   external 1 domain; RNA polymerase Rpb2 domain 7"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0388"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81223"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V290"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007641"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007642"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010243"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014724"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015712"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019462"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037033"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042107"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V290"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR02013"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81223.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSETRAIRSRLDFSKIPTAIQIPNLIEVQRRSYERFLQMDKLPQ
FT                   EREDNGLQSVFTSVFPITDFRNVSELEFVDYSIGNWECKCGYLKGLNHLRTACTSCGHM
FT                   VITDPFHPGDVLCNFCGTYNKNTPDFCTKCGDPVGLQLKYDQGECEERGMTYSAPLKVT
FT                   IRLKIYDKDPETGVKTLRDMKEQEVFFGDIPLMSQNGTFIVNGTERVIVSQLHRSPGVF
FT                   FETANNRSYFLGKIIPYRGSWVEFEYDQKNTLYVRIDRKRKFLGTIFLRALGLRTDEEI
FT                   LKTFYTVDNINVRDQKLFWSVKPEGATNLLGVKPGESVSVNGDEVAPTARKISASTLHK
FT                   LRGGSVNEVSVENTEFDGAIFAADVVDLTTGELLYEANQEATTDKLHKITQSGCTNFEI
FT                   FFPDRDDVGNIITNTLKRDSVRKPEEALIEIYRKLRPGDPPTLDTATALFEGMFFDPRK
FT                   YDFSRVGRLKFNIKLYESQDATNLDKRTLTPEDFYGTIRYLLKLRKNIGLVDDIDHLGN
FT                   RRVRAVGELMENQFRIGLVRMERAIKEKMSVYQEMSTAMPHDLINAKPVMAAIREFFGS
FT                   SQLSQFMDQTNPLSEITHKRRLSALGPGGLSRERAGFEVRDVHPTHYGRICPIETPEGP
FT                   NIGLISSLSCFARINEYGFIESPYRRVKGSQVIDYVAVTNAGESGLRQGDPLEVAEAIK
FT                   LKKQLKKDGKRVLETEPFSFYLSAWEEDRHTIAQANVELDAEANIKDDLVIARRQGNFI
FT                   LVPKGEVDYVDVSPKQLVSVAASLVPFLEHDDANRALMGANMQRQSVPLLVAEAPFVGT
FT                   GMEGVTARDSGAVILARRNGIVDSVDSERIIVRVEGEHHPTQLSREVGSDIYQLTKFKR
FT                   SNQNTCINQKPIVRKGDRVLKGEVIADGPCTEQGELGLGRNVLVAFMPWRGYNFEDAIL
FT                   ISEKLVREDYYTSIHIEEFEIEARDTKLGPEEITRDIPNVSEHALRDLDESGIIRIGAK
FT                   ISHNDILVGKVTPKGETQLTPEEKLLRAIFGEKAGDVRDASLTCPPGIEGTVVDVRIFS
FT                   RKGQEKDERAKAIETEQIEKLERNLADEIRILTDERLKRLEGILGAKEVQADLHDERTN
FT                   KKLLSKGDLLDRDTIELISTRNLKRIRYADKDPRVNEQIDEIEEMTSRQIDVLRKITND
FT                   KIGKLQKGDELSPGVIKMVKVYIAMKRKLSVGDKMAGRHGNKGVIARILPEEDMPYLPD
FT                   GTPVEIVLNPLGVPSRMNVGQILETHLGWAAFELGKKVAELAAQSQKANEIREIFSEAF
FT                   KNTAALNQLLELDDTQTIRVAAGMKRGIWFGTAVFDGASEHEIKALLLAAGLPSSGKTE
FT                   LFDGMTGDVFEQPATVGYIYMLKLSHLVDDKIHARSIGPYSLITQQPLGGKAQFGGQRF
FT                   GEMEVWALEAYGAAYILQELLTSKSDDVFGRTKIYEAIVKGEAAIEPGVPESFNVLIRE
FT                   LQSLCLDVELVKQADLKKTPALPAVAAAD"
FT   gene            458433..462623
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0389"
FT   CDS_pept        458433..462623
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0389"
FT                   /product="DNA-directed RNA polymerase, beta' subunit"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: DNA-directed RNA polymerase, beta' subunit;
FT                   PFAM: RNA polymerase Rpb1 domain 1; RNA polymerase alpha
FT                   subunit; RNA polymerase Rpb1 domain 3; RNA polymerase Rpb1
FT                   domain 4; RNA polymerase Rpb1 domain 5; KEGG: aca:ACP_2929
FT                   DNA-directed RNA polymerase, beta subunit; SMART: RNA
FT                   polymerase I subunit A domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0389"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81224"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006592"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007083"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012754"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042102"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V291"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR02386"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81224.1"
FT                   /translation="MFRSSPFELSGPITDFDAIRISLASPEKIRSWSHGEVTKPETINY
FT                   RTFKPERDGLFCARIFGPITDWECLCGKYKRMKHRGVICDKCGVEVTLSKVRRERLGHI
FT                   ELASPCSHVWFFKGLPSRIGHLLDISLRELEAVLYFESYVVIDAGDAPVKEREIIKDEA
FT                   RFRELDQQYRPSGFKAMMGAEAIKELLKRVEIEELSVEMREKMKVEQSLQKKLKYAKRL
FT                   KVVEAFRRSDNKPQWMILDVIPVIPPELRPLVPLDGGRFATSDLNDLYRRVINRNNRLK
FT                   KLMDLHAPEVIVRNEKRMLQEAVDALFDNGRRGRVLRGANNRPLKSLSDTLKGKQGRFR
FT                   QNLLGKRVDYSGRSVIVVGPELKLHQCGLPKKMALELFKPFIYHRLEQTGHCTTIKQAK
FT                   EMVEMQEPIVWDILEEVIKDHPVLLNRAPTLHRLGIQAFEPVLVEGKAIKIHPLVCTAF
FT                   NADFDGDQMAVHIPLSPEAQIEASVLMLASHNILSPASGQPITVPTQDMVLGLYYLTKA
FT                   KVNAKGEGRVFANIEEVLMALEAKAVETLTPIRLRYTGKVLDMTTAYDDQAIAQTEPVD
FT                   YDKQFISTTVGRAILNDALPEGMPYVNGLLKKKGMGQLINFLYLNLGLEVTVKALDRIK
FT                   ELGFQYATRSGLSVGLDDMVIPASKYTVVSEAEKQVIAVQQQYLDGAITNGERNNKVIQ
FT                   MWSTVTERVADEMFNNMKRADKEGTMNPIYIMADSGARGSKQQIRQLSGMRGLMAKPSG
FT                   EIIETPITANFREGLTVHEYFISTHGARKGLADTALKTADSGYLTRRLVDVAQDVIITE
FT                   TDCLTKEGIYVMPIIEAGEIIEPLRDRIIGRVTLEKLKDLDGGTIVDVNQEIDEDQATD
FT                   IQAAGIEKVKIRSVLTCESKRGVCKLCYGRNLGSGRMVEMGEAVGVIAAQSIGEPGTQL
FT                   TMRTFHVGGTASRVSDQSHLEAKNEGTLRFINLSTVRAKAGHLVAMNRSGSVAVLDEKG
FT                   REKERYPIVYGAKLMLDDGAKVKLGTTIGEWDPYTFSIVTEIGGTIAFKDLVDGITLNE
FT                   EVDEVTGLSRLVVSDAPDEKRQPTLLVKSDKASKRYLMPSRAHLMIADGDEVYPGDVLA
FT                   KIPRESTRTKDITGGLPRVVELFEARKPRETATIAEIDGVIRFGDVVKGQRKIYITADN
FT                   GDEREYSIPRGIHVNVQEGERLRAGEALMDGPLNPHDILAVLGEQELQRYLVNEIQEVY
FT                   RLQGVAISDKHIEVIVRQMLRWVKIEDVGDTNFLLEQQIDRFRFNQENDRVIATGGRPS
FT                   TGRPLLLGITKASLSTDSFISAASFQETTRVLTEASINGAVDTLRGLKENVIVGRLIPA
FT                   GTGMEYYRNVQLSPELEEAAAKIQAEVQEAHDAEERELEAMRMEGEQEELAAE"
FT   gene            complement(462828..464417)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0390"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(462828..464417)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0390"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bgl:bglu_4p0760 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V292"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:bglu_4p0760"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81225.1"
FT                   /translation="MPNETLSVAAMNKAFVGFSRRAESIDRETLVKTFVDIGPLFAVLS
FT                   TRDHQVVYGRRGTGKTHALLYVTEQAKKNRDIAVYIDLRYIGSSGGIYGDANYSLAQRA
FT                   TRLLLDVLGSVHGELLEIALSLDLDLSRVGPALDKLAAAITELEVLGETTRETENQTAS
FT                   ESTTGNSVAATFSKVPAASIGWNESEKKSEEQRTHYTEKGTLRYRVHFGSVSSALKNLV
FT                   SIIKPAHLVIVLDEWSSLPLELQPYLADLIRRAIFPVQGITVKIAAIEQRTLFKLGGGS
FT                   DYTGIEVGADASADVDLDDYMVFDNNEARAVEFFQELVFKHYASEVVDGKPEFDTSKKL
FT                   IQAAFTQTNAFDDFVKSAEGVPRDAFNVLSLAAQRGMNDKISIPTIRVAARTWYQRDKE
FT                   GAIKSDENAQALLHWIIDEVIAHRKARAFLLPVNSRHPIIDSLFDARLLHIIKKGLSGQ
FT                   EKAGARYDAYKLDYGCYVDLLATKAAPMSLYGDDEDTASAVIVPTDDYRAIRRAILDLN
FT                   TFEARIKKGKFE"
FT   gene            complement(464536..465102)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0391"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(464536..465102)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0391"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: shm:Shewmr7_2130 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0391"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81226"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V293"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:Shewmr7_2130"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81226.1"
FT                   /translation="MSENPDMGHPVSRLTSTIRYPSGMSWQEIAQQMNECEYLYLRWIG
FT                   EPRELQLRLVIEEAGDFGRVSKTHTDEPAIQALFAGATAIESNESCRLFEVIYDYPVSY
FT                   TVVNETYGKYPKEPEKFEGKFFRIFSWSYLLELTKKTSYAADDHPGPGPLQHHSIACLN
FT                   HVIEVITTKEPEMRILRRPEPPVVH"
FT   gene            complement(465121..465591)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0392"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(465121..465591)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0392"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="manually curated; KEGG: aca:ACP_0645 hypothetical
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0392"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81227"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V294"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002686"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036515"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V294"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:ACP_0645"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81227.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRGLKRYQTSGHDHFLTFNCYGRRPYLSSDSACSLFEDALERMR
FT                   IRYAFQVYGYVVMPEHVHLLVDEPKNGTLDEAIKGIKLSVTLRSRQRPFWLPRYHDFNI
FT                   FTVTKFREKLRYLHRNPVVRGLVSEPEEWGASSYLHYLNGVRGRVEISSDWV"
FT   gene            complement(465748..466131)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0393"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(465748..466131)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0393"
FT                   /product="TonB family protein"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: TonB family protein; KEGG: aca:ACP_2139
FT                   TonB domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0393"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81228"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V295"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006260"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037682"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V295"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR01352"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81228.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRFGILAVLLLTSALQAQDTPTNPAHVPGGVVGGLLVSKVNPVY
FT                   PQEARRGHILGTVVMHAIISKTGDVEDLTVLSGPEELRQPSLDAVRQWKYRPYLLNGQP
FT                   TEIDTTITVNFQINNKPKDGSQI"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(466075..466131)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0393"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.999 at
FT                   residue 19"
FT   gene            complement(466197..466592)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0394"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(466197..466592)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0394"
FT                   /product="response regulator receiver protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aca:ACP_0493 response regulator; PFAM:
FT                   response regulator receiver; SMART: response regulator
FT                   receiver"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0394"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81229"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V296"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V296"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00072"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81229.1"
FT                   /translation="MPVPTNAASRTRLLIADDERLIADTLALIFLKEGYETLAVYSGEA
FT                   ILEELEGFQPDLLLSDVVMTGITGVQAALAMQKTRPSCKILLLSGQADTGDLFRESRVQ
FT                   GLHFELIGKPVDPCVLVAKLKEMRPAC"
FT   gene            complement(466957..467499)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0395"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(466957..467499)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0395"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sus:Acid_3741 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0395"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81230"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025411"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V297"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:Acid_3741"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81230.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIVSLVIAAVFAVSAGAVAQDVRTDYEHSAHFEHYRTFCIVRL
FT                   HASNQLVEGRLRDALTRDLTQHGLQPAAADGTCDLTVTAIGNVHNQQEYSTFYDGLGGG
FT                   FGWRGRGWGGAGGQSTTIVEQIPVGTLIVDLFDSQSKQLVFRGTAQSELSKNPDKNTDK
FT                   LYKAVDKMFKKFPPKQG"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(467434..467499)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0395"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.950 at
FT                   residue 22"
FT   gene            complement(467636..468799)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0396"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(467636..468799)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0396"
FT                   /product="Cyclopropane-fatty-acyl-phospholipid synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.79"
FT                   /note="KEGG: dap:Dacet_1803
FT                   cyclopropane-fatty-acyl-phospholipid synthase; PFAM:
FT                   Cyclopropane-fatty-acyl-phospholipid synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0396"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81231"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V298"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003333"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V298"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PRIAM:2.1.1.79"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81231.1"
FT                   /translation="MASSPGIHALSHSPESRGFAKRKIDAWLESAGVSANGNQPWDPQV
FT                   IDDRFYNRVLLKGSLGLGESYMEGWWECEALDEFFCRVLTAGLLDRTSLNFATLLNGIT
FT                   ARLFNLQTAKRAWKVGETHYDVGNDLYKRMLDSRLVYTCAYWQNATTLDEAQEAKLDLV
FT                   CRKIGLQNSDHILDIGCGWGSFAKFAASRYGAFVDGVTISREQVELGNILCREYPVNLK
FT                   LMDYRNVDTVYDHIVSLGMFEHVGNKNYRTFFQKASQCLKDDGLFLLHTIGSGTTSNIV
FT                   EPWIMKHIFPNGMIPSMAQIGKGIEGLFVIEDVHNFGADYDRTLMQWFENFDSTWSEIK
FT                   KNYPDNFYRKWKYYLLSSAGAFRSRHLHLWQIVLSKRGVRNGYARPR"
FT   gene            469005..469394
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0397"
FT   CDS_pept        469005..469394
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0397"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aca:ACP_1655 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0397"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81232"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V299"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:ACP_1655"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81232.1"
FT                   /translation="MANRYGEAALIAAHPDKHHPKATPLDRWNTATKQLYPTSPTQQKK
FT                   GGPRGAFLGLCEEGLVKGFIPGSYSAQRIHKDYAVRAVRLLLDGAPASVTGLWREVADN
FT                   PETPHTSQMDVVLALWKNDRIQKPA"
FT   gene            469451..469813
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0398"
FT   CDS_pept        469451..469813
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0398"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sus:Acid_3119 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0398"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81233"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V2A0"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:Acid_3119"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81233.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRLLPLLLLSATAFAADNSGVWTISGDIQGYDLAESCTFTQTAD
FT                   KIAGPCKIEGTTRDTTGTIDGKKITFSQPGEYNGQALTLTFTGFMDDKGVFHGSVDVQP
FT                   LNVTGTFALKKEELKP"
FT   sig_peptide     469451..469501
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0398"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.995 at
FT                   residue 17"
FT   gene            complement(469885..470085)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0399"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(469885..470085)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0399"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aca:ACP_2496 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0399"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81234"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V2A1"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:ACP_2496"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81234.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSEQVYRALVNIPNRFSLCQTTARATRRLHVLSTRTEDTTNLAL
FT                   DGISAGKYVDVLPLPDVILAK"
FT   gene            470161..470973
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0400"
FT   CDS_pept        470161..470973
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0400"
FT                   /product="short-chain dehydrogenase/reductase SDR"
FT                   /note="PFAM: short-chain dehydrogenase/reductase SDR; KEGG:
FT                   scl:sce5302 3-oxoacyl-[acyl-carrier-protein] reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81235"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V2A2"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00106"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81235.1"
FT                   /translation="MVRKVAERLLSVYVGKYTQSVPSLKDKTALVTGASRGLGAAIATA
FT                   LAEQGARVAVNYFASEGRAEQLCWDLNSRGLTTKAFKADVRDESQIAAMVREVEKSFGH
FT                   IDILVPNATGHQPFLSIEEQTWQSHLDQLEFFVKSPLLLLQSVLAGMKERCFGRVIQIG
FT                   SEVVELGNPRFANYVAAKGAQLAATRSWARELAPFGITVNLVAPGWIPTDRSVGATAEE
FT                   KQAYIDRVPMQHMGTPEDVGRTVAFLASAGAEFITGQKIAVNGGNTLE"
FT   gene            471003..471782
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0401"
FT   CDS_pept        471003..471782
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0401"
FT                   /product="NIPSNAP family containing protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: NIPSNAP family containing protein; KEGG:
FT                   sli:Slin_0535 NIPSNAP family containing protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0401"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81236"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012577"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V2A3"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF07978"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81236.1"
FT                   /translation="MMRRKFLASSLAAASAAALPRESSAQPAAGREYYDLRKYTLQSGP
FT                   QTKLAADYFEKALIPALNRLGINPVGAFSVDVGPETPTIYLLLPCKNVQTLITAELALA
FT                   KDEVFVKAAAPFWAAPAAAPAFKRVESSLFAAFEGYSVLTPPAKGKRIFQLRTYESPSN
FT                   AAHIAKVKMFHSGEFEIFARAGCGQVFYGDALIGPNIPNLTYMLTFPDLATLQSCWKAF
FT                   SADPEWKKLSADQRFAYESIVSNITNLYLNPTSYSQI"
FT   sig_peptide     471003..471080
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0401"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.898 at
FT                   residue 26"
FT   gene            complement(471957..473177)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0402"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(471957..473177)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0402"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: fjo:Fjoh_4992 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0402"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81237"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V2A4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032176"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V2A4"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:Fjoh_4992"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81237.1"
FT                   /translation="MATSAGPHPLAPQRILSLDIFRGLNIALMIFVNELAEIKGLPWWT
FT                   YHAPGKVDVMTYVDMVFPGFLFILGMAIPLALNARIRKGDSPATLLGYIALRSAALLVL
FT                   GIILENGGRGDPALMHGLGRYIWGLLALFAAILIWLVYPKTTDRLRCNLYRGLRTAGFV
FT                   LLVGLAILYRHTARDGGVGWFSYGYPEILGLIGYTYFSVSLLYLTTRRWLWAPAVWFVA
FT                   MTVFCIASTAHWIHLDLPWYKFPIVNGSMASIAFAGITLTTIFFLEPRFATFRQKAIPA
FT                   LVFAVVTLIVARLLHPLGISKIRATPTWCLYTIGACILLFTLLYYVCDVKRYSKWAFFV
FT                   KSAGSNTLLTYLLPDIWFYILAATGVTWFGTHFVYGWQGVVRAFVFTAVMLLVSELLTR
FT                   MKLRLQL"
FT   gene            complement(473178..474320)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0403"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(473178..474320)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0403"
FT                   /product="Chitinase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.1.14"
FT                   /note="PFAM: glycoside hydrolase family 18; KEGG:
FT                   sli:Slin_2268 chitinase; SMART: chitinase II"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0403"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81238"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V2A5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001223"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001579"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011583"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029070"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V2A5"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PRIAM:3.2.1.14"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81238.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIRTSLLPLLAGLLAVPCVRAQRTSSSQIIGYVFSRGQALNAND
FT                   IAAKKLTRIHYAFIDTRDGALAEPTPMQASDLATLVSLKKINPALTIVVSTGGFARSED
FT                   FSDIALTPASRAKFVASCLHLVEAQKLDGIDIDWEYPAFPRPSGRFRAADKQNYTLLLR
FT                   YLRMAFDTAGRRLHKHLVTSTATNGNRFFINSTELAQVAKYVDTIALMGYDYYDRSDPT
FT                   TGNHSPLFTDPADPKKLSDDQSVRDYLAAGVPPEKIVLGVPFYGHGWTGVPPANHGLFQ
FT                   PVPKNKMFDVLYTEIAKEKLAPGSGFTRYWNAASAVPYLYNPATQTFITYDDPESMKRK
FT                   CAYVREKHLSGIMFWAYNGDPDNVLLDAINAGLHATPKGK"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(474252..474320)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0403"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.960) with cleavage site probability 0.947 at
FT                   residue 23"
FT   gene            complement(474320..475486)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0404"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(474320..475486)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0404"
FT                   /product="glycoside hydrolase family 18"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sli:Slin_2268 chitinase; PFAM: glycoside
FT                   hydrolase family 18; SMART: chitinase II"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0404"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81239"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V2A6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001223"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001579"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011583"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029070"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V2A6"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00704"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81239.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRRLSVRALLFGILLPPFAVARTTPVTSTVPNHAEIIGYVFARD
FT                   RILSPSEIAATKMTRINYAFADVKDNKVAEGFAHDAENFGVLTSLKQQNPSLKILVSVG
FT                   GWTWSKNFSDMALTKKTRSIFIDSAVDFVTKYKLDGLDIDWEYPGLEGDHNKFRPEDKE
FT                   NYTLLLKELRIRFDREGRRQHKHLYTSIATGGSLNFLQHTEMDKVQKYVDSINLMTYDM
FT                   YGGDKNTGHHSSLYTHPDDPKHVSSDKSVQNYLAAGVKENKIVLGVPFYGKGWTGVEAT
FT                   KNGLFQPGTSARNLHLNYGSIASTLLAPGSGYVRYWDYSSDSPYLYNATTQTWVDYEDA
FT                   ESLAHKALYVRGHHLGGMMFWEYTGDPNNVLLDAINIGLHPTNEATAR"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(475418..475486)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0404"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.989) with cleavage site probability 0.983 at
FT                   residue 23"
FT   gene            475617..476780
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0405"
FT   CDS_pept        475617..476780
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0405"
FT                   /product="efflux transporter, RND family, MFP subunit"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aba:Acid345_1067 secretion protein HlyD;
FT                   TIGRFAM: efflux transporter, RND family, MFP subunit; PFAM:
FT                   secretion protein HlyD family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0405"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81240"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V2A7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032317"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V2A7"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR01730"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81240.1"
FT                   /translation="MHVFSHDSRPGVSANPEPHPICHATKVAIGFALLAALVAGCSKPA
FT                   AAPPAAQAMPVKVIPVEFSAVPSSDTYVSTVKSRRSATMQPQIDGNITHIFVVSGQKVK
FT                   AGQVLMQIDPLKQVAAVQSQQGLEQQQKAVYQYNQTEVERQRKLFEAGVTSRQVYDQAV
FT                   QSFQNSKGAFDSSAASTNTQRQQLAYYQIRAPFAGIVGDVPVHLGDYVSPTTVLTTVDE
FT                   NKDLEAYIYLPTEQGSKVRPGLAVDVLDTVGAVLTHSTISFVSPQVDNGLQSILAKAPI
FT                   SPQGNMIRNGQIVNARVTWSTSQAPTVSVLSVTRIGGQTFVYVATPKGSGFFAHQVAVN
FT                   LGEPIGNDYPVLSGLKQGDRVIVSGIQFLQEGVPVQPMGPQPAGSKS"
FT   gene            476816..480055
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0406"
FT   CDS_pept        476816..480055
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0406"
FT                   /product="transporter, hydrophobe/amphiphile efflux-1
FT                   (HAE1) family"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aba:Acid345_1068 hydrophobe/amphiphile
FT                   efflux-1 HAE1; TIGRFAM: transporter, hydrophobe/amphiphile
FT                   efflux-1 (HAE1) family; PFAM: acriflavin resistance
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0406"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81241"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V2A8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004764"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027463"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V2A8"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00915"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81241.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRGPLSGSFGEPTHEGKFTLVEFFIRRPIFATVCALLIVLAGAV
FT                   SLPTIPISLYPQLAPPQVNVSCNYVGANSADVESAVTIILEQAINGVEGMRYMSSTSSN
FT                   DGTSSITVTFDTGYDLDIAAVDVQNRVATAQGRLPSTVNNTGISITKSNSNFVFAAGFI
FT                   SPDHSLSPSFISNYLDVYVSDALKRVPGVGAVVIFGERKYAMRLWLDPNKLAARGLTPL
FT                   DVTTALASQNIEIAAGQLGIPPSDPKQAYQMAVRVVGRLSDPRQFENIIIKSNAPTSST
FT                   TVSTTTNGTGLVLLKDVGRAEIGAENYNTNLKYSGGDAVGIGVQQLSNANALDVDRKCR
FT                   AVLAELRKSFPPGLEGIIAVDTTTVISDSITEVEHTLAEAIVIVIVVIFLFLQDWRATI
FT                   IPAVTIPVSLIGTFIFIKIFGFSINSLTLFGITLATGLVVDDAIVVIENVQRHIEQGVA
FT                   DAHEATSIAMREVTSAVIATSLVLISVFVPVSFFPGTTGILYKQFSLTIAFSIAISAFN
FT                   ALTLSPALAAILLRREQHKTGLLGLILNPVDRGIKKVISWYAVAVTWVVKVRYAFLLLF
FT                   FAGLAATVYMYIHVPTAFVPTEDQSYFLIIVQTPPGASLTYTADFADKVSKLVRDDKDV
FT                   FGTFSVMGFSLAGGSSPNSGLIFAPLKPIDDRTKLGSGHSAHDIVARTAPKLFGVPGGI
FT                   AFAAEPPAIQGIGTVGGFQFMLQDAGRNTFADIDRVAHTMVGQTRAPGAGLTNLNTTFT
FT                   ANDPQLYVTIDRQKALAVGVPLDQITAAMSTFMGSSYINDFDFNNRSYRVYVQADQQFR
FT                   RNAQDLKQYYVRSNANQMIPLDNLILVDEKSGPQVIYHYNLFRSAEIDGSPAEGLSSGQ
FT                   GLANMEKLFEKNKMPGMTFSWTGLSLEEIESSGKAIIIFGLGLLVVYLTLSAQYESFAL
FT                   PFIILLAVPTAILGALSLVALRGLSDDVYVQIGLVMLIGLSAKNSILIVEFAEQQLEEG
FT                   KSIIDAAITASELRLRPILMTSFAFILGVLPLYFASGAGALGRHSVGTAVVGGMLLSTV
FT                   LNLFFIPVLYVILKMAMHRFFPKKEKPAATA"
FT   gene            complement(480249..481511)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0407"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(480249..481511)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0407"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aca:ACP_2681 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0407"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81242"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032586"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V2A9"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:ACP_2681"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81242.1"
FT                   /translation="MAETLQLPKYSIGMGDRFAHQAKAQLAACVLAEKAGVTIAPVWNK
FT                   SNREHLIIGSEPSGTRSAADVAVKELGWTGPYFLDADHINLKTVDRFLAPCNFFTMDVA
FT                   DDIGHPAAAEDVAAFVARHPELIGNVAIPRIEKPFEIDEAFVRGVANKFLAAVQQAGAI
FT                   YRSIVDKKGEGSFVPEISMDETDSPQTPVELLVILAAIADEKIPIQTIAPKFTGRFNKG
FT                   VDYVGDVEQFTKEFRDDLATIAFAVERYGLPKNLKLSVHSGSDKYSIYKAIRESIKDFD
FT                   AGVHVKTAGTSWLEEVIGLAESGGDGLALAKEVYAEAFGHAAELCAPYATVIDIKTERL
FT                   PDPSVVNGWTSDEFVRALRHDGKHDAAFNPDLRQLLHVGFKVAAKMGDRYLKALEANEE
FT                   VVARNVTTNLYERHIKPIFVG"
FT   gene            481627..484284
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0408"
FT   CDS_pept        481627..484284
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0408"
FT                   /product="glycoside hydrolase family 3 domain protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aca:ACP_2415 beta-xylosidase B; PFAM:
FT                   glycoside hydrolase family 3 domain protein; SMART: PA14
FT                   domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0408"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81243"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V2B0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001764"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002772"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011658"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026891"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036881"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036962"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037524"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V2B0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00933"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81243.1"
FT                   /translation="MCAPKLVLSGLLSLTFAAFGQSGLAQKPAYLDPTLSPPARARDLV
FT                   HRMTLEEKTAQMINTAPAIDRLGVPAYDFWSEGLHGVARSGYATLFPQAIGMAATWDEP
FT                   LMHEIGTVVSTEARAKYNDAVQHGVHSIYFGLTIWSPNINIFRDPRWGRGQETYGEDPF
FT                   LTARMGTAFVRGIQGDDPNYFRTIATPKHFAVHSGPESTRHTFNVDVSQHDLWDTYLPA
FT                   FRSTIIEGKADSIMCAYNRIDGQPACASDLLLKQILRGDWGFRGFVTSDCGAIDDFYTK
FT                   IGHHFSKEKEDASAAGVKAGTDTACGKTYLGLTSAVKSGLITEHEMDISLERLFEARIR
FT                   LGLFDDPARMPYARLTMAEVNSPAHRALALRAARESIVLLKNANNLLPLHGVKNIAVIG
FT                   PNAASLDALEGNYNAIARDPAMPVDGIAAAFPGAKVVYAQGAPYVEGLMLPIPRTQMHP
FT                   AQGSLVQGLHAEYFANENLSGAPVLTRVDPQIDFDWNSAKPAPQVPANAFSVRWSGTIA
FT                   APAAGDYDLTGKFAHCYPCNEFVGFSVWFDGKEVGTFTSEASKESRASTTPAAHLHFDD
FT                   TRPHEIKIEYKHRSALFGGGVTLSWAPPTAPLREAAVEAAKKADVVVAFVGLSPELEGE
FT                   EMPIKVKGFAGGDRTDIELPQTQLELLRAVKATGKPLIVVLMNGSAIALKDSETDALLE
FT                   AWYPGEAGAQAIAETLAGKNNPSGRLPLTFYSNIDQLPAFDDYSMANRTYRYFKGQPLY
FT                   AFGGGLSYTTFRYGKVSLSATHLHAGEDLTVEAEVTNTGKVAGDEVAQVYLTPPQTSIA
FT                   PRFALVGYQRVHLLPGQSKPMRFTLHPRELSQVDAQGVRAASAGHYEIKVGGSSNVTTL
FT                   SAAFEIEGRVELPR"
FT   gene            484316..485377
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0409"
FT   CDS_pept        484316..485377
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0409"
FT                   /product="chalcone and stilbene synthase domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: chalcone and stilbene synthase domain protein;
FT                   KEGG: scl:sce2182 naringenin-chalcone synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0409"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81244"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V2B1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001099"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011141"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016039"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V2B1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00195"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81244.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSAYINRIATAVPPHKVHGAFVEFAVQMLKDDRMRTLFQRMSAR
FT                   SGIDDRYSGLSVVQPPPQGVVDAYDFYLGDGFPSTAKRMKMFERFAPTLLRSALDKLAL
FT                   TAEEKAGIRHVLVTCCTGLYAPGLDFEAIDYLGLSPSVERTMIGFMGCYAAINALKQAR
FT                   HIVRSEPGDSVLIINLELCTLHFQETQNLNEVLSFLVFGDGCSVSLISGKEEGFALDSF
FT                   HALQVDGTRDLITWNVRDLGFDMLLSGRVPGEIGKALREHGHILTGGDAIDLWAVHPGG
FT                   RSVLDAVEEGLDLSSSVLASSRSILKRFGNMSSATVMFVLEELMKSAKAGQSGCAMSFG
FT                   PGLTAETMRFHVV"
FT   gene            485367..486083
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0410"
FT   CDS_pept        485367..486083
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0410"
FT                   /product="Methyltransferase type 12"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Methyltransferase type 12; KEGG: scl:sce2183
FT                   3-demethylubiquinone-9 3-O-methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81245"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V2B2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041698"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V2B2"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF08242"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81245.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSDAMDFSHRADLSEWMDEPCSYEDFRGCLRDLSQVNYLTLAYR
FT                   PTMHWLKQIARVRRGQTLHIVDVGCGGGDMLRRIEGWAVKEGVRVRLTGIDLNPHSARV
FT                   AREFTAATSRIEWITGDAFSYAPQQPIDCIVSSLFTHHLPDAEIVRFLAWMERMAVRGW
FT                   FINDLSRAKVPYYAFKVLATAAHWHRFVRNDGPISIRRAFSPEDWQRYLCAAEIGVSSI
FT                   SIESWKPARLCVSRVK"
FT   gene            486083..487186
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0411"
FT   CDS_pept        486083..487186
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0411"
FT                   /product="FAD dependent oxidoreductase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: FAD dependent oxidoreductase; KEGG:
FT                   scl:sce2184 putative electron transfer oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0411"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81246"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V2B3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002938"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V2B3"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF01266"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81246.1"
FT                   /translation="MEREAVVIGGGLAGAAAATQLARAGRDVLLLERTRTAHHKVCGEF
FT                   LSREALHYLALLGMDPAALGAVPITGVRLAACELLVETALPFMALSLTRRTLDEAILRN
FT                   AEAAGVEVQRSTSAAALSRSNSAWDLSTDQGESFSARNVFLATGKHDLRGWLRSKGWHN
FT                   DLVALKMYFRLSQAQHAALSGFVELILFPGGYTGLQAVENGEANLCLLITRERLRRLNG
FT                   SWEAVLEHACLHSSHLRDRLSGSQALLDRPLALSSIPYGYRAPVGSDGVWRLGDQTAVI
FT                   PSFSGDGMSIALHSAHLATKLFLTGNTSNVYQQQMRRQLGRGICVASALSQLLVRAPLL
FT                   AQLVRVRPRLLRDIAILTRIPESAIIR"
FT   gene            487249..487527
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0412"
FT   CDS_pept        487249..487527
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0412"
FT                   /product="phosphopantetheine-binding protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: phosphopantetheine-binding; KEGG:
FT                   sus:Acid_0744 phosphopantetheine-binding"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0412"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81247"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V2B4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003231"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036736"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V2B4"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00550"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81247.1"
FT                   /translation="MDQIAEECIALIAAAKQLPAEQVTLDSTFEDLAVDSLDRVSLSFD
FT                   VEEKYGIEIPDSRLHTILTVRDMVEGVEEALRAKVEKARLKEAGEGA"
FT   gene            487524..488732
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0413"
FT   CDS_pept        487524..488732
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0413"
FT                   /product="Beta-ketoacyl synthase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Beta-ketoacyl synthase; KEGG: sus:Acid_0743
FT                   3-oxoacyl-[acyl-carrier-protein] synthase II"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0413"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81248"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V2B5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000794"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014030"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016039"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018201"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020841"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V2B5"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00109"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81248.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRVVVTGLGCVTAIGQDVATFRENLFAGRDGFREIPDVAAGDLR
FT                   FQRAALIEGFDAASLLTSAQILLSERSSQFALVAAQQAIAQAEILQAVAPEEMAIVFGC
FT                   SAGGRTAEEPATAKLYTTGGRVHPLSVPRFMGSAGTSLVSIQHGITGPAYTITTACASA
FT                   THAIGQAFHMVRSGMVKAAMTGGHEAPLTYGFYKAWDSLRVVSQTQCRPFSADRDGMTL
FT                   GEGAAIFVLETLESAVARGATIYGEIVGFGMSSDASHITQAQPAGPTAAMRRALLDAGA
FT                   APEDVGYINAHGTGTTVNDNVEAEAIRTVFAENAANLPLSSTKAMHGHAMGASGAIEAL
FT                   ATLLALREGMLPVTAGVAEADVALGLDVIVGEARKASPKLALSNSFAFGGLNAVLAFKP
FT                   YED"
FT   gene            complement(488729..489199)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0414"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(488729..489199)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0414"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ote:Oter_1104 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0414"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V2B6"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:Oter_1104"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81249.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKSVVSPKNNTPESPSAAWMDLDALASATMTSEDEAHPLERAIT
FT                   SGTAGGWRASTPGVQVIRFTFDTPKTVKRVRLAFKEEAKERSQEFALVAILRPEVRKEI
FT                   VRQQWGFSPGGSTIEVEDYTVDLNEVVALELTIDPGRHDKTVFATLESIQVA"
FT   gene            489377..491506
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0415"
FT   CDS_pept        489377..491506
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0415"
FT                   /product="glycogen debranching enzyme GlgX"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: glycogen debranching enzyme GlgX; PFAM:
FT                   glycoside hydrolase family 13 domain protein; alpha amylase
FT                   catalytic region; KEGG: aca:ACP_0709 glycogen debranching
FT                   enzyme GlgX; SMART: alpha amylase catalytic sub domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0415"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81250"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V2B7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011837"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013780"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014756"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V2B7"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR02100"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81250.1"
FT                   /translation="MYQLKPGTPDFRGATWDGHGTNFALFSAHATKVEVCLYDEKGEKE
FT                   LDRIELPEYTNEIWHGYLEGCCCGTVYGFRVHGPYEPENGHRFNPNKLLLDPYATEHIG
FT                   RLVWDPAIFGYVMESMDDTTFDERDSAPFVPKCIVTDQKFDWSGQPARLGRLRVPWDDT
FT                   ILYELHVKGFTKLHPDVPEDLRGTYEGLGNKSVVDYVKSLGVTSVELLPIHTFVDDSQL
FT                   LERGLVNYWGYNSIGFFAPDPRYAARPNYALNEFKDMVADFHDAGLEVILDVVYNHTAE
FT                   GNERGPTLSFKGIDNASYYRLIPGNERYYINDTGTGNTVNLTHPRVLQMVADSLRYWVE
FT                   QTHVDGFRFDLGTILAREPNGFDNRSGFLKAVSQDPILSMVKLIAEPWDVGLGGYQVGG
FT                   FPPGWTEWNDTFRDTVREFWKGGSSAEVLTKRLSGSGDIFNFMGRRPWASVNFITAHDG
FT                   FTLHDLVSYNEKHNEANGENNEDGNDENLSWNCGAEGPTDDPEINKLRDRQTRNMLATL
FT                   LLSQGTPMLLAGDEFGRTQGGNNNAYCQDDEISWVDWSLREKNSDLVDFVCRIIRMRHR
FT                   YPILRRNLFLTGEYNEALGVKDVTWINANGSEMEDASWDDITMRCFGMLLDGRAQQSGI
FT                   RQRGKEATMLLIVNDHHDVVQFTLPECQGACEWRLLVDTNHPEFKDEPSFNTKEEYAVT
FT                   ARSLLLFVLHSDTAH"
FT   gene            complement(491511..493112)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0416"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(491511..493112)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0416"
FT                   /product="PQQ-dependent enzyme-like protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: PQQ-dependent enzyme-like; Pyrrolo-quinoline
FT                   quinone repeat-containing protein; KEGG: sus:Acid_5413
FT                   pyrrolo-quinoline quinone"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0416"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81251"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002372"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018391"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V2B8"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF10527"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81251.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIARACFLTATLLTAACSAQTPARATASAKSAPSGDWPTYNGDY
FT                   TGRRYSSLTQVTPENAHALRAQWVFHSRNAGVLQVTPVVVAGVMFVTGSNDAYALDAVT
FT                   GKTLWHHARPVSDGLIDDASGHINRGVAVMGSQIYMETDNAHLLCLDARSGNLLWDVAY
FT                   AKDNRNYGATSAPLVVKGKVLVGTSGGDDGVRGFVAAFDAQTGKEAWRFWTIPAPGEPG
FT                   SETWPKGDIYLHGGGTTWMPGTYDPELNTIFWGTGNSSPDFDGSVREGDNLYTDCIIAL
FT                   DPDTGKLKWHFQFTPHDLNDFDATETPVLVDAIYQGRSRKLVIQANRNGFIYTLDRTTG
FT                   EFLSAKQFSLFQNWAKEIDAKGRPVRTALVPNIEGARMCPSYAGATNWFSPSYSERTHL
FT                   FYFISLEDCTVFSAKPEPFEEGKEYYSTGAKHLPTENMKKYLLAYDFRKNEFAWRSPQV
FT                   GDGHSSAGVMSTATGLVAFGDDAQEFEIANATTGAPLWHFNVGQQIHASPMSYAVDGKQ
FT                   YFAVAAGSDLFTFALP"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(493050..493112)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0416"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.995) with cleavage site probability 0.763 at
FT                   residue 21"
FT   gene            complement(493109..493864)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0417"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(493109..493864)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0417"
FT                   /product="cytochrome c class I"
FT                   /note="PFAM: cytochrome c class I; KEGG: sus:Acid_3123
FT                   putative heme-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0417"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81252"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V2B9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036909"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V2B9"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00034"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81252.1"
FT                   /translation="MAWLPAQLGAQEKPADAGQQVFASNCAGCHGSDAHGGERAPNLAT
FT                   VRSVISKSDDDLESIVKKGLPGLGMPPFAYLGDDKVKGVVAYLRVLQGKTTASPVTGDS
FT                   AAGRALFFGKAQCSNCHMVRGDGGFMASDLSTYGDGQASAAIQHTVVAHAPLSAPRGVQ
FT                   VTTRSGDKIVGALRAEDNFSVTLLSPDGRFHSYDRTKVADIQYTSESLLPKDYASRLSA
FT                   TELDDLASFLITTAAQASAAEKPAKRRQR"
FT   gene            494025..496328
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0418"
FT   CDS_pept        494025..496328
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0418"
FT                   /product="alpha-1,2-mannosidase"
FT                   /note="KEGG: dfe:Dfer_4742 alpha-1,2-mannosidase; TIGRFAM:
FT                   alpha-1,2-mannosidase; PFAM: glycosyl hydrolase 92"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0418"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81253"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V2C0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005887"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008928"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012939"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041371"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V2C0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR01180"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81253.1"
FT                   /translation="MHLLRSVRVLVFFAAITPLLNAQATPVDWVHPTVGTSKEGQTYPA
FT                   TGVPFAMTHWTPQTRAGEIKCIAPYYFTDEKIQGFRGSHFLSGSCVPDYGSFTLMAGVG
FT                   AMQTTATARASSFDRATEHASPYSYAVDLKDAGVHAEITGTTRSGIMRFTLAKTGDAWV
FT                   LVDSNARGGDGWVQVDEAHQQITGEVPVRREYAGSGKLAGFSSYFVVEFDKPFKQSGTW
FT                   VGSKTTDGSTKQTGDGLPLGVTNIPKMMTSVGGASAAAQTMPTASNRPGFGTYVRFPAL
FT                   TQGDAVVARIGTSFVSVEEARKNLHAEIPTWSFDTVRDQAKAAWNKALGAIEVKDNIPA
FT                   RTVFYTALYHALLHPRTYSDVSGSYPRFASNHQVEHTTGFTYYDDFSMWDTFRAQHPLL
FT                   TILDPTRNVQMVQSLIAKGEQGGYLPIFPAWNSYTSEMVGDHASVTIIDAYQKGLRGFD
FT                   IEKAYTLMRKNAMEIPQSREEYRDGKGRRGLPSYLQYGYIPLEDHIDDAFHKNEQVSRT
FT                   LEYAYDDAILGDLAATLGKSEDAAMFHTRGENWRKVFDPETRFSRGRNSDGSWVSPFDP
FT                   AGKYTWITEGLPWQYTFFVPQNVPGLAEAMGGNAAFVKKLDGLFDGKFYDHGNEPSHHI
FT                   AYLYDAGGAAWKTQREVRSLMESEYRDGPDGLAGNDDAGQMSAWYVLSALGFYQVVPGR
FT                   PEYWLGSPRFDDATIHLPSGKTLQINAPGAGSGKVYVHRVTLNGKPLSGYKLKYDEIIN
FT                   GGTLRFQMNNTPAK"
FT   gene            496388..497563
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0419"
FT   CDS_pept        496388..497563
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0419"
FT                   /product="putative homodimer interface; other site"
FT                   /note="KEGG: xcb:XC_3768 putative homodimer interface;
FT                   other site"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0419"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81254"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V2C1"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:XC_3768"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81254.1"
FT                   /translation="MASDFVTAEMCIKEKMPSDALHSAKETVLCFSHLRWNFVYQRPQH
FT                   LLTRYQNMARVLFLEEPIHADEPKPRLNIAVQEGGVEVLTPFLPHGMHGAEAIDAQRIL
FT                   LDEYLSAQTMERLVAWYYTPMALLFSRHLSPDVLVFDCMDELSGFDGAPPELVALEQEI
FT                   FERADIVFVGGQSLFESKKKQHTNAHLFASSIDAQHFAKARVVQSDPEDQRGIPHPRIG
FT                   FYGVLDERLDRELLAEAARLRPEWQFILIGPVVKIREEDLPRAANLHYLGQKSYPELPG
FT                   YLAGWDAAMLPFARNASTRFISPTKTPEYLAAGKPTISTPIHDVVQPYGALGLVHIGST
FT                   AEEFCAAIDASVAESDAAWLAKVDSFLANMSWDKTFSGMREQILRVLPEKR"
FT   gene            497613..498815
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0420"
FT   CDS_pept        497613..498815
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0420"
FT                   /product="UDP-galactopyranose mutase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.4.99.9"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: UDP-galactopyranose mutase; KEGG:
FT                   dge:Dgeo_2530 UDP-galactopyranose mutase; PFAM:
FT                   UDP-galactopyranose mutase-like; FAD-dependent pyridine
FT                   nucleotide-disulphide oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81255"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V2C2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004379"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015899"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V2C2"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00031"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81255.1"
FT                   /translation="MFDYVIIGAGFAGSVLAERLATEMNARVLIVDRRNHIAGNAYDYY
FT                   NEAGILVHKYGPHIFHTNSEKVFTYLSRFTGWRPYEHRVQASVDGQLLPMPINADTLNK
FT                   MYGLNLNCLQVEEFLQSVAEPCDNIKTSEDVVVSRVGRELYEKFFRNYTRKQWDLDPSE
FT                   LDAAVTARVPIRTSRDDRYFTDRFQAMPVEGYTRMFEKMLDHPNIHIMLNTDYNDIKDE
FT                   ISFRELVFTGPVDEYFDFCYGKLPYRSLQFEHQTHDREQFQPAAVVNYPNEHAYTRVTE
FT                   FKYLTGQEHKKTSIVYEYPCAEGDPYYPIPQPQNAELYAKYKAMAEALPDVHFAGRLAT
FT                   YKYYNMDQVVAQSLTLFQKLSGRRPTRSAQSAKTALVAVPSTALDAARIEKSLEQEGSA
FT                   A"
FT   gene            498842..500152
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0421"
FT   CDS_pept        498842..500152
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0421"
FT                   /product="dTDP-4-dehydrorhamnose reductase"
FT                   /note="KEGG: cyn:Cyan7425_2019 dTDP-4-dehydrorhamnose
FT                   reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0421"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81256"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V2C3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001360"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V2C3"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:Cyan7425_2019"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81256.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQNPSVVAQPLELWGGVEYTCNRVGESYFDQMQISGHAERVSDI
FT                   ERIAELGIKTLRYGLLWERHELDPSWRWSDERMGAMRQQGIRPIVSLVHHGSGPQHTSL
FT                   LDQEFPHKLAAYAGEVAARYPWVDAYTPVNEPHTTARFSGLYALWYPHHQSRRSYLRAL
FT                   LNQTKATVLSMQAIRRVRPDAQLVQTDDLGRIWSTDALSATCDLLDERRWLPFDLLCGR
FT                   VTRQHPLFSYMVKAGLFEEEILWFAANPCPPNTVGVNYYLTSDRYLDHRTHLYPRDRVS
FT                   AEGPFVDVEAVRVRAEGIAGFGSIVTEAWQRYGIPVAVTEVHLGGDAREQMRWAAEAWT
FT                   EISDARASGVDCRAMTMWALLGSFFWNSLVTCENGHYEAGAFDVTSGQPAPTALAEFIQ
FT                   QMASGTAPQHPALATQGWWRRDDRIHFPHVQGTGLAA"
FT   gene            complement(500169..502007)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0422"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(500169..502007)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0422"
FT                   /product="glycoside hydrolase family 2 sugar binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: glycoside hydrolase family 2 sugar binding;
FT                   glycoside hydrolase family 2 TIM barrel; KEGG:
FT                   sus:Acid_0351 glycoside hydrolase family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0422"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81257"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V2C4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006103"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036156"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V2C4"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF02837"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81257.1"
FT                   /translation="MYDTSFDTSEHSGHAYPDPQMQRQEWVSLNGPWDFCIDRDARFGL
FT                   PKEVTWDRTITVPFSPETPASGIHDTGLYAAVWYRRTMESPALIDGQRLLLHFEAVDYR
FT                   TTVWVNGARVATHEGGYTPFHADITDVLLPGEPQEITVRAEDDPADLAKPRGKQDWKLD
FT                   SHSIWYPRTTGIWQTVWLEVVPGTRIRTLEWSSSLDRWDIRLSASIKGGPTSGLQLHVQ
FT                   LKVGETLLANDTYEVLAGEVHRHIALSDPGIDDYRNGLLWSPSSPTIIDARLELRDAQG
FT                   TLIDKVSSYTAIRSVAVQGDRFILNGRPLNLRMVLDQGYWPESGLTAPNDDALLQDVLL
FT                   AKKMGFNGVRKHQKIESRRYLYWADRLGLLVWEEMPSAYRYTTASIERTTREWMEVIHR
FT                   DRSHHCIVAWVPFNESWGVPDLPESPAQRHYVQTLYHLTKALDPTRPVIGNDGWESVAT
FT                   DIIGIHDYDDNPQRIGKRYGIDDIEAHLLKRERPGGRMLFVEGERIWSHPIMLTEFGGI
FT                   AYSGRDGAWGYSRSETAEQLLERYKALLETVRNLPALAGFCYTQFTDTYQEANGLLYAD
FT                   RTPKISFEDLSLATTGAVPDFDTLAETIWREHIMRR"
FT   gene            complement(502270..504375)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0423"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(502270..504375)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0423"
FT                   /product="Chitinase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.1.14"
FT                   /note="PFAM: glycoside hydrolase family 18; KEGG:
FT                   sus:Acid_0140 glycoside hydrolase family protein; SMART:
FT                   chitinase II"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0423"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81258"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V2C5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001223"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001579"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011583"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V2C5"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PRIAM:3.2.1.14"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81258.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFARHAVLSLLLPMAAHTQDAIPTFTRSYSAGASTGSSVSYTVV
FT                   GKDPSQGGTTTIPTVLVPLTLIFEGSSIRTVSATAETEKVVRSPLFSKYAFSSGATQYT
FT                   DALLRTTFNKAGMEGWHTLLGQPKIESKMIHIPAGFGYVLPVKKSGHELAVVDVEFLQK
FT                   EIFKQFSAAPGTLYVFLTKNTTFYADGDGTVCCSTGTHGVDAGSGQSFVLGSYFDAGVV
FT                   EHSDDVQPLSQQLAEFFYDPLHQPLARPARGVAAPGNVFPAWLRPGTALTTGGCGGTGI
FT                   GTQYFLLQPTNINPKNNVPASIASAAVLHGVTYHLQNAATLAWHTGSADLGTVYSFPDA
FT                   KALTTAAAPCPARGRNPYSAVDKPATPAVPFDGKGHGHQLIGYWAGYGAAGSTFPLREV
FT                   SPQWDVIIVAFATPDKNAPEGTMQFHTPAGLDTEAFKADIAYLKSQGKKVMISLGGGGQ
FT                   HFTLADPARVPNYISSVTQIVTEYGFDGIDIDFESPSLSIELGDTDFKHPTTPSIVNLI
FT                   SAMRQLKERFGPKFMLSLVPEGTQTPGGFPSYGGQFGSYLPILYGVRDILSFVDTQSYN
FT                   TPPLLGLDGNIYQPGTVDYHVAMTELLLHGFAVGGDPKQIFPPTPASQVATGFLTGDTN
FT                   PEIVQAAMRTLLTGKTEPGSHYKVVKPGGYPDFLGAMFWTIDADRRGNYNYSNVVGPLL
FT                   HGSPGVK"
FT   gene            504556..505761
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0424"
FT   CDS_pept        504556..505761
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0424"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sli:Slin_1558 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0424"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V2C6"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:Slin_1558"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81259.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSAKLDLQGTRWLAAACLLFAANLSFAQTSTKAAQATPPPPVAP
FT                   KQPLVQKEGNVTVEVGVLDKTEYRIDVPDNWNHNLVVFYHGYSETPYHFRPGAGMNGQA
FT                   KPMLDRGYAIIQSAYSETGWALAVAYPETEKLRKYFVKAHGQPKETYVAGGSMGGALTM
FT                   VTIERNPKVYNGALDICGAVGPTIVHLNRRFALRAAFDFYFPGLLPPLNPVPPNFVETD
FT                   ALRLKALTALNAKPAAADAMRSLTSLHTNAEVARMMVYFTYVIADMQHKAGGNPFDNRN
FT                   TIYTNSSSDTHTDYALNDGVRRYAAEPRARNYLVENYTPSGKVLKPMLALHTTYDPLIP
FT                   ANTLSLYNNIVEIAGYSQNFVQQYVHREGHCTMSSEEVGKAFDELLLWVHAGKVPQAGL
FT                   QR"
FT   sig_peptide     504556..504642
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0424"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.998) with cleavage site probability 0.977 at
FT                   residue 29"
FT   gene            complement(505771..506061)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0425"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(505771..506061)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0425"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: pjd:Pjdr2_6130 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0425"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81260"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V2C7"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:Pjdr2_6130"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81260.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLNVKLVLLLLGGIAIGWFAHAPASVRAASSSASYQLQGSGPGQ
FT                   VLSTFNEAEDTIYVYQGVGAGYSNVYCSYKLHLGRPGQPVNRENCPVGTLH"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(505972..506061)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0425"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.987 at
FT                   residue 30"
FT   gene            506150..508618
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0426"
FT   CDS_pept        506150..508618
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0426"
FT                   /product="(p)ppGpp synthetase I, SpoT/RelA"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.6.5"
FT                   /note="SMART: metal-dependent phosphohydrolase HD region;
FT                   TIGRFAM: RelA/SpoT family protein; KEGG: aca:ACP_2888 GTP
FT                   pyrophosphokinase; PFAM: RelA/SpoT domain protein;
FT                   metal-dependent phosphohydrolase HD sub domain; TGS
FT                   domain-containing protein; amino acid-binding ACT domain
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0426"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81261"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V2C8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002912"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004811"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007685"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012676"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033655"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V2C8"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00691"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81261.1"
FT                   /translation="MGVERAAGTNADATVISTEAGIDLEAALPARTPMQPGDTFHHNAV
FT                   ELELDAPAGLLKPLPEETVAPGVMSSGISYGDLPAELAAEIDRNFEKLLLTVHEARPSD
FT                   DLGIIRDAWKFCVEQHVGQKRASGEPYIIHPLEVGQVLAEMKMDSTAIAAGLLHDAVED
FT                   TDVSTPEIARRFGEQVAHIVEGVTKLDRIKFANKEDHQAENIRKMLLAMVTDIRVVLIK
FT                   LADRLHNMRTLQHLKPEKQMKIARETLDIYAPLAHRLGMGKLRGEFEDLAFRYVDPVAY
FT                   EQVSEEVAKLRVEGEKFLSGIVATIEAKLTEHGIPARVEWRIKRLYSIQQKLAAQAIPV
FT                   DQVYDLLAIRVITQTMQDCYATLGLLHSIWRPVPGRIKDFIAMPRPNLYQSLHTTLVAE
FT                   GGHQFEVQIRTDEMHRIAEEGIAAHWKYKADETVSAKDEQRLAWVRQLMEWQREMTDPN
FT                   EFMSTLKIDLYPEEVYTFTPKGKVVVLPKDASPIDFAYTIHTEVGHTTIGAKVNGRIVP
FT                   LRTRLRNGDIVEITTQAGHTPSRDWLSFTKSSRARNKIKHWLNEHQRERAMEIGRKLLD
FT                   REARKFKVSLSKLGDADYDRVANDYGLTAGPELLAAIGFGKYSARQTLNKLAPGSTKEA
FT                   PDPNQLELPGGVGNTLAAMSDAVKRVYFGKGSDSLQVEGQDDLLVYRARCCNPIRGEEI
FT                   VGYVTRGKGVAVHARSCPNVQNLLYESDRRIQVEWGPADGKDNGTKATTYPVKLVLHVD
FT                   DRSGMLKELTAIISDDDTNIRSVDSKPTPEGEAVVEFVVETQDVRHLNKLLVDLRRIPG
FT                   VRDVQRMQKI"
FT   gene            508651..509433
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0427"
FT   CDS_pept        508651..509433
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0427"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter related protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aba:Acid345_3570 ABC transporter, ATPase
FT                   subunit; PFAM: ABC transporter related; SMART: AAA ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0427"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81262"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V2C9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V2C9"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00005"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81262.1"
FT                   /translation="MEPSAVVTRGLSRSFGEVVAVQDINLTVESGRFFGFLGPNGAGKS
FT                   TTIKMLTGLLAPTTGTIQIAGMDLATHGLEAKRLIGVVPEGMALFGRLTGFEYLRFVAR
FT                   MYGLPRGQASERAEELLSFMHLDTEPKKLVTDYSHGMQRKLALAAAVIHGPRILFLDEP
FT                   FEGVDAIAAGTLKAMLQRMTERGATIFLTTHVLEIVEALCSHVAIIDKGLLVAQGSLEE
FT                   LRAGVAQEGGERLTLEQIFIRIVGGDRSADAQELSWLK"
FT   gene            509421..511061
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0428"
FT   CDS_pept        509421..511061
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0428"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aba:Acid345_3571 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0428"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81263"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V2D0"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V2D0"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:Acid345_3571"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81263.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEVTQPLLAREQYRALAEMRWTLFVRGLRDVDNRILLVVRILFR
FT                   LLMFGVAVGMAVGAGFGIYYGLTLPRPELVLHTFWWIFGVWQMYVLVRSSLSHGVGRNL
FT                   LRFPMRFRTYATLWMLSGLTDTPTLLGAFICLGAACGASFANIPAWAALVGPGLFFCVN
FT                   VLLSRMLFLWSERLMANRRTREFVLILFSMIGLLPQLFIRSHNNLLRHIPVPPFLVRLL
FT                   EWMPPAFAARSIASGVEALSRGIAILWLAGLSLVFTAFIGQRLRREYRGEDLHESAASI
FT                   ARPEKRIQRTFRAAPESMRDTKSVSIPLAVFGIEFAKLRHSGQAIYQMLSPLLLIVLFG
FT                   WRMASHSPGWLLPGGVIYLSMDLAGRTFNCFGTDGPGVQIYRLAPLSMRSVFLGKNLYA
FT                   VCIFAVQSVLLLGMAVFAGHMELRLSIYALAFAIFAVAVDLIVGNQLSLRSPRRADLTR
FT                   ATLQAARAQRRAATGGGWRALLTIFGVPLLGIAVAAAGFALHQPLLAPALMTLLAVAAA
FT                   FFYWKSLERLDDFDPVRMERALTALVKTQ"
FT   gene            complement(511081..513213)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0429"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(511081..513213)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0429"
FT                   /product="Prolyl oligopeptidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.21.26"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ava:Ava_0462 prolyl oligopeptidase; PFAM:
FT                   peptidase S9A prolyl oligopeptidase domain protein
FT                   beta-propeller"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0429"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81264"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V2D1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001375"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002470"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023302"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V2D1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PRIAM:3.4.21.26"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81264.1"
FT                   /translation="MRAATVLLLVSTFGLAAQQPRSSTMFSYPKAHTGPQTDTYFGTKV
FT                   ADPFRWLEDLDSPETRAWIDAENKVTADYLAPLTTRPAIQKRLEQIVNFERYGSPEKHG
FT                   SRYFYGHNTGLQNQTPVYWAEGLTGEPHILIDPNTLAKDGTIALNSLSITDDGTLAATA
FT                   LAEAGSDWQKIHVREVATGRELPDVIQWTKFGGAAWLLDNSGFFYGGYDAPPDGDALKA
FT                   TNYFMKIFFHKLGTPQSEDKMIFERKDDKEIFLGTGVTDEGRYLIVYQGKGTSPNNVLA
FT                   IKDLSHPDAKILNLIDKPDAAYSPIGNNGTRFWLLTTLDASNGKVIEVDLEHPEREYWK
FT                   TIVPESKSKLESVTLVHRTLIANYLTDARNEVKLFSEEGKPLGTVELPGVGTVGGFGGK
FT                   REDTETFYTFTNFTTPGTVYRLDLATGKSSIYREPKLSFQPAEFETKQVFVTSKDGTKI
FT                   PVFLSYKKGLKLDGNNPTILYAYGGFGVSLTPAFSSSRIFWMQQGGIYAQAGLRGGGEY
FT                   GETWHEAGMKLKKQNVFDDFIACAEWLIANKYTSTPKLAIQGGSNGGLLVGAVTTQRPE
FT                   LFGATLPAVGVMDMLRFDKFTVGWGWKQEYGSPSEDEAEFHAIYKYSPLHTLKPGTKYP
FT                   ATMITTADHDDRVFPAHSFKFAAQMQADQAGPAPVLIRIETRAGHGGGMPITKQLEMST
FT                   DIYAFLIKELKMTPQL"
FT   gene            513264..514340
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0430"
FT   CDS_pept        513264..514340
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0430"
FT                   /product="VWFA-related domain-containing protein"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: VWFA-related Acidobacterial domain protein;
FT                   KEGG: aca:ACP_0145 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81265"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017802"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036465"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V2D2"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR03436"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81265.1"
FT                   /translation="MMEDMRVRWIPCAVLCLAAVLNLQDLPALNAQDTPAPNPQDVPAV
FT                   SAPGDGQYTLKAGAKIVLVPATVEVKGKVLYGLKPEDFVVEDNGVPQKVTMDEDTDSLG
FT                   LSLVVLLQCSRSAVMQYSKIDQLPQMIESLVGGAPKEIALVRYGDHPELVQPFTRNMDV
FT                   VASSMAKMGPCESDNAATLDAVSYGASILANRRDRYRRAILLISETRDHGSTVKEGHVI
FT                   EQLGKTNTVVDAVTFSPVGSDSYRSLTTFTPGSYGVFGLLFSAVQALRQNVPKTLAHLS
FT                   GGEYINFLTKKGFENGLLDLTNHVHNYYLLSFAIPQNAPDGLHSISVKIPTYPNALIRS
FT                   RENYWAGEAHAPDTSNVK"
FT   gene            514379..514777
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0431"
FT   CDS_pept        514379..514777
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0431"
FT                   /product="endoribonuclease L-PSP"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aca:ACP_1807 putative endoribonuclease L-PSP;
FT                   TIGRFAM: endoribonuclease L-PSP; PFAM: Endoribonuclease
FT                   L-PSP"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0431"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81266"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006175"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019897"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035959"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V2D3"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00004"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81266.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDMGKVAVSTKDAPAAIGPYSQAIRSGDTLFCSGQVGRAPGAEK
FT                   LEGDIKQQTKQVLENLKAVLGAAGLDMVHVVKTTVFLKDMNDFAAMNEIYATYLAPKDV
FT                   VPPARSTVQVSRLPMDALVEIEAIAKES"
FT   gene            514838..515245
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0432"
FT   CDS_pept        514838..515245
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0432"
FT                   /product="methionine-R-sulfoxide reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.8.4.12"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: methionine-R-sulfoxide reductase; KEGG:
FT                   aca:ACP_1806 methionine-R-sulfoxide reductase; PFAM:
FT                   Methionine sulfoxide reductase B"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0432"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81267"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V2D4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002579"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028427"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V2D4"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00357"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81267.1"
FT                   /translation="MAETRTRVHKTEQEWRELLTPEQFRVLREKGTERAFTGALYENHA
FT                   DGTYLCGACKAPLFKSETKYESGSGWPSFYQPISADAIEAIEDNKYGMRRVEVVCATCG
FT                   SHLGHVFPDGPRPTGERYCINSASLAFEKKN"
FT   gene            complement(515443..515655)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0433"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(515443..515655)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0433"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L28"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aba:Acid345_0165 50S ribosomal protein L28P;
FT                   TIGRFAM: ribosomal protein L28; PFAM: ribosomal protein
FT                   L28"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0433"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81268"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V2D5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001383"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026569"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034704"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037147"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V2D5"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00009"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81268.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQVCQYCGKGPQFGNNISHAHNVTKRRWNPNLQAVKAVVNGANK
FT                   RVRVCTQCIKSGKVTKAVVRVAVAA"
FT   gene            complement(515853..516449)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0434"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(515853..516449)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0434"
FT                   /product="regulatory protein TetR"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein TetR; KEGG: bph:Bphy_0543
FT                   TetR family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0434"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81269"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V2D6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023772"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041669"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V2D6"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00440"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81269.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNQRRNPQQERGEKRLSQLLEAAASVMADVGYEAATMTQIAELA
FT                   QASIGTLYQYFPNKEALMNALRQQYIDEMKMRWAPFTATPSKLSIKQLVDRIFDIVLDY
FT                   IEKRPAYFPLLGTPRGNQRDPSGRSWLREHFAALFREKLPEMTLEESFRVANVTVQVLK
FT                   GMHPLYLETSPEEKQEIVAEFKLLLMSYLKARLKA"
FT   gene            516528..517094
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0435"
FT   CDS_pept        516528..517094
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0435"
FT                   /product="isochorismatase hydrolase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: isochorismatase hydrolase; KEGG: rpc:RPC_4714
FT                   isochorismatase hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0435"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81270"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V2D7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000868"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036380"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V2D7"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00857"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81270.1"
FT                   /translation="MALTTLDPKSALIVIDLQNGIVTLPAADLVEPVIKHAAALVEAFR
FT                   AHKLPVVLVNVAGVAPGRSERGPRMGDAPPAGWTDLIPELNQQPEDHTVTKKTWGAFTN
FT                   TGLADYLKEKGVTQVVLAGVATSIGVESTARQAQEFGFNVTLAVDAMADLNADAHLNSV
FT                   TRIFPRLGETGTTQDVLALLKTTHA"
FT   gene            517134..517463
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0436"
FT   CDS_pept        517134..517463
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0436"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bid:Bind_2951 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0436"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81271"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V2D8"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V2D8"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:Bind_2951"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81271.1"
FT                   /translation="MEWHHYLSYFFGGMFLANAVPHCVSGLTGHPFQTPFATPSGEGLS
FT                   TSTVNVLWGFFNLVVGYVLVCRVGSFDLHSTSHVAALGLGSLLISLFTARHFGRFHGGN
FT                   TPEQS"
FT   gene            517502..518785
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0437"
FT   CDS_pept        517502..518785
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0437"
FT                   /product="major facilitator superfamily MFS_1"
FT                   /note="PFAM: major facilitator superfamily MFS_1; KEGG:
FT                   sus:Acid_3904 major facilitator transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0437"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81272"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V2D9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010290"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V2D9"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF07690"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81272.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHAWRSLRHRNFQLFFFGQSISVIGNWMTRLATSWLVYRMTHSV
FT                   LLLGVVGFSGQILSFLLGPVAGVWVERLNRRKLLVATQAAAAVQSLALAALTLTHVITL
FT                   WEVIVLTAMQGLINAFDMPGRQSFLVQMVEDRNDLSNAIAINSSMANGARLIGPAVAGL
FT                   VVGAFGEGWCFLLDGFSYFAVIASLLLMHIKPMEVRHRTSSMLEEMREGWDYVRTFRPI
FT                   RSILLLFAVGSMMGYSYPVLLPFFAAQVLHGGATTLGWLTGASGVGAVVSALSLAVRKS
FT                   VVGLVRMVQIASTMLGSALILFGFSHTLWISLVLMGFVGFGLIQTASASNTIIQSLVKE
FT                   GMRARVMGYYTMAFFGSAPFGSLLAGVLAARIGAAHTVMVTGACCVAGSVWFALELPKV
FT                   KAEMRPIYEEMGLLPAQQEAALEAVPGA"
FT   gene            complement(519224..520351)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0438"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(519224..520351)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0438"
FT                   /product="transposase IS116/IS110/IS902 family protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: transposase IS116/IS110/IS902 family protein;
FT                   KEGG: mlo:mlr9002 transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0438"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81273"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V2E0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002525"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003346"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V2E0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF02371"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81273.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEKVRFLGLDVHAETIAVAVAEPEGEVRSLGTIPNRAESIRRLI
FT                   KKLGPAAKLRACYEAGPTGYVVYWQLAELGVECEVVAPTLVPVKAGDRVKTDRRDAEKL
FT                   ARCYRSGDLTAVWVPDEGSEALRDLVRAREAAKQDQTRARHRLSKFLLRSGQRPPTGVR
FT                   PWTRPYLIWVAQLRFTQIAQESTRQDYLHEVEHMRERVARLEQAIMEAVKLASPALQQV
FT                   INDLQALRGIADISAVTIASELGQVSRFESARQLMGYCGVVPSEDSSGKRTRRGGITKT
FT                   GNAHLRRIVVEAAWSYRRPPGIWYGLRRRQETISQETKEIAWKAQHRLHKRYMKLGAAG
FT                   KDQRKIVTAVARELLGFIWAIGTRAETVSRQQVAA"
FT   gene            complement(520614..521393)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0439"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(520614..521393)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0439"
FT                   /product="beta-lactamase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: beta-lactamase; KEGG: sli:Slin_4636
FT                   beta-lactamase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0439"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81274"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001466"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V2E1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00144"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81274.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIWSGRRCSLTGFPGFQLTIVRHHKIVFTGAYGLANVENSVPMT
FT                   DQTIFRINSMSKAFTGVAAMQLVEAGKLNLDAPLSGYLGGLLTSWQNITVRQILTHTSG
FT                   LPEIVDDNVRLIGDGTAEGAWAKVQTLPLQFAPGTQFAYTQTNYVVMGKIIAKLTGETF
FT                   ASFVQQRQFDVVAMKGTSYGDSTDVTPRVASLGWPVMRRSSHRAITPVGGERFTVFVYP
FT                   DDDLKIIVLTNLMGGSPQTFVDKIASLYIAGLPVKVE"
FT   gene            522002..524530
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0440"
FT   CDS_pept        522002..524530
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0440"
FT                   /product="permease"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aba:Acid345_0369 ABC efflux pump, inner
FT                   membrane subunit; TIGRFAM: permease; PFAM: protein of
FT                   unknown function DUF214"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81275"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V2E2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003838"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017800"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025857"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V2E2"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR03434"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81275.1"
FT                   /translation="MMQSFVQSLRYALRQLRRAPGFAATIVVTLALGIGANTAIFTLFD
FT                   QVLLRMLPVQKPQELVRFEWSGSFSGSSNGFGGGKKNYFSYPMYKDLRDRSSAFAGMVA
FT                   ASRTNVGISWHDQAASEDAELVSGNYFDVLGLRPAVGRLLTSFDEGAKNSNPVVVLGYD
FT                   YWKTHFNAAQDVVGQALLINGHPFTVLGVAPQGFHSAVDGYNPRVFLPVSMVEVAMPWM
FT                   APGDDLNSHKSIWLTVFARLRPGVTRQQAEASVGPLWYSLRAEELTAYKNGARFKEGFL
FT                   NKSHLSVMDDSAGFMPQRAELRMPMLVLMGMVGVLAAMCAVNVATLLLLRAAGRVREFS
FT                   LRYALGAAKSRIVGQLLVEGGLLGAMGCLAGLALSPVIARALVRLLMHAEEAIDSPYSA
FT                   AVGGRALLFSLVLSYVVCLAFSVAPALQFLRPKLAEALRQNTGTASKNSQRFRKVAVGL
FT                   QIALTILLMGGAGLFLRTLTNLRSQNIGLQVSHLMTLDVDPTLAGYDEANRPRVESGVL
FT                   EAVRSVPGVQQAAGTTDPVIAGDSSHSSFAVQGHLETDEDDTMHFEDAWVTPDYFAALG
FT                   QPLLAGRDFSPADAKDAPHVAIVNLTFAKRFFGSPQNALGRLMAEGSGNAVKYDLTIIG
FT                   VVGDAFHHDMRDKVAEGVFRSYAQMPHPVGLQLYVRTAQTPEIVENAIRESIHRYDPKL
FT                   VAEEIRTMEEQIDRNVSNERALALLAASFSALALLMTAVGLYGVLAFATAQRTREIGVR
FT                   MALGSDRTAVVMLVLKEMALTAVIAIVAAVPAAIGLSKLVQSQLYGVVPGDPLTLAGCV
FT                   VIATLMVLASAAIPARRAASVDPMLALRTE"
FT   gene            complement(524592..525056)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0441"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(524592..525056)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0441"
FT                   /product="Endoribonuclease L-PSP"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Endoribonuclease L-PSP; KEGG: pfu:PF0668
FT                   hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0441"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81276"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006175"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019897"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035959"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V2E3"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF01042"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81276.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLTVLKAAKRTLFFAGLLALGTSAFAQNKAIDFTPGMPFSNAYI
FT                   AGNTLYVAGQQGPDDHGKVTGTDITFQTTSAIAAIEKVVKQAGYKLTDIVSVTVYITDL
FT                   NDVPAMNAVYKKLMPDPKPARATVQVAGLIGGAKIEISVVAVKAGPQIIH"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(524973..525056)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0441"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.992 at
FT                   residue 28"
FT   gene            525326..526555
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0442"
FT   CDS_pept        525326..526555
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0442"
FT                   /product="Acyl-CoA dehydrogenase type 2 domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Acyl-CoA dehydrogenase type 2 domain; KEGG:
FT                   ami:Amir_4085 acyl-CoA dehydrogenase type 2 domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0442"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81277"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V2E4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013107"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V2E4"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF08028"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81277.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVAATISQPLTMDPTTTESDLLAAARSLVPVLRSRYAETETLGR
FT                   LPASTLKEMEQARLFDVLVPKRYGGLQTSLRTFMDVVVELGKGDGSVSWTHSLLAGGNW
FT                   IAAAIYPEQVLEEVFSQPNIRLAGVMTGRGVKTRRMEDGILIEEGVWSFNSGIHHAQWD
FT                   GLGIPLKDDTGKVIDTAFAMIPTSQITLLNDWDTVGLRGTGSVSVSVKDVFVTNERIAP
FT                   VSKAFSGRYDYAGNPMGSEGLYRLPLMPFFAMRLVWPALGMAKAALELFLEKAPSRIIP
FT                   FAPYEKQDDAPVTHIQFAEASVKIDAAELLLRRAVDDLDAITQNNTKLTLQQRARMWAD
FT                   VGVASRMIWEAVDLLAGASGGSSAHKTHPMNRIWRDVRVAGMHAVLNPTTAMEALGRVL
FT                   LGKDPKAPFL"
FT   gene            complement(526589..526939)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0443"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(526589..526939)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0443"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: dgr:Dgri_GH24401 GH24401 gene product from
FT                   transcript GH24401-RA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0443"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81278"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V303"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:Dgri_GH24401"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81278.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLPATLLLATATATTNTRVCSATLTVADARTLVLDTPNARAFKE
FT                   NYGAKLRAALDHQVRSTATFRVLNDSDSGSLVGLYTVNLRTGAVLDDDQEPAEDAQTQA
FT                   LSHRLIAHRCAQ"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(526871..526939)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0443"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.970) with cleavage site probability 0.794 at
FT                   residue 23"
FT   gene            complement(526962..527453)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0444"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(526962..527453)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0444"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sus:Acid_4591 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0444"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024775"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034660"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V304"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:Acid_4591"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81279.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLNPYATFLQIGEDTHAIIAETPKTLADLLAILGTEKAEAPLDP
FT                   GKWSPREVVAHLADCELMFGARLRQALADPGSTLLPFDQDVYAERYAAYDLATAHATFN
FT                   AIRAWNLALLTTVSAEDRSKEVTHPERGTMTFWTIVETMAGHDRNHLLRLQSFAEQPAS
FT                   "
FT   gene            527500..528837
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0445"
FT   CDS_pept        527500..528837
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0445"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aca:ACP_1799 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0445"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81280"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V305"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038731"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V305"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:ACP_1799"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81280.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTRTIDGWSEDERRLRWRVFWVAFLVRVAYMTLAHTFKVRPLED
FT                   HFQFGWEMGRVARALTTGFGYADPFNGHTGPTAWSPPLYVFLMAGVFKLCGVYSALSAW
FT                   VILALNCLMSAATAVAVWEIAWRCFGAKVALWSGWMWALHPAAMQYAVRWIWEMTASTC
FT                   LLAWIMVLALRMRENQSWQRWFVFGLLWGVLALASPTPLILLPVVAIWVLAGPGFSTAR
FT                   VAKAALAGVVFCAVIAPWAARNWAVFHAFIPLRGNFGAENYLGNGPWSVGFPWGTTVPL
FT                   DDKVTLHEYATMGERAWVADRGAKASAWIAGHHAQFVQLSVKRAWMFWAGVPHPLGEGA
FT                   ANEYTRIISFEFLSLAGWFGVLLAVRRGVYFSGVMLAAFLLVPVTYYLVTVQARFRHPL
FT                   EPFICIVGVYLFQSAEPGRFGRGVAARFAWLGRATAGLRPFFRGEA"
FT   gene            528834..529493
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0446"
FT   CDS_pept        528834..529493
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0446"
FT                   /product="Domain of unknown function DUF1905"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Domain of unknown function DUF1905; KEGG:
FT                   cpi:Cpin_0330 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0446"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81281"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015018"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037079"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V306"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF08922"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81281.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKTFRAVLEPLRGNLGWVIARVPFDMTKVWKERRGLRVHGTVNG
FT                   FAFRSSLFSEKEGGYFLLVNKVMQKNAAAGVGSMVKIALWPDLEARDAAVPAELEKIFA
FT                   KQKKLRAFYEELSPSAKADISKTITAPKSAEARLRQAERMAERFLLTMEGERELPPILR
FT                   MLFQRHPKAKAGWDAMTAARRRGHLMGIFYYQGPEAREKRAMKAVEESESAGQRVS"
FT   gene            complement(529508..530539)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0447"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(529508..530539)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0447"
FT                   /product="PBS lyase HEAT domain protein repeat-containing
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: PBS lyase HEAT domain protein
FT                   repeat-containing protein; KEGG: sus:Acid_7244 heat
FT                   repeat-containing PBS lyase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0447"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81282"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V307"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011989"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016024"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V307"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF03130"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81282.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLISRLSSLLLAITIVATTLHAQQPKLVHAQLTTLAEVHDPALQ
FT                   IEAAKKANTTSWVAWPVKTLDTFNAGWNNDQIVYLESDHHDQSDGFRTQDSTDFAFILV
FT                   RISDGAVSKIHVESPKRTIDAGDTRVVYLPNAAGDLSVRFFLGLAQEATQKKLRDVSVF
FT                   ALSLHSDPSGLAALASLTKPDKDTFLREKAAFWLANRRGHEGFLILKKLAHDEPDPALR
FT                   EKIAFDLNLCKDPEATTELIKMAHNDEDPKVRKQAQFWMANKAGKAVSADLVNSAENDP
FT                   NTDVRKSAVFALSRLPGDEAATQLMHVADTSKDPAVRKQAVFWLGQSHDPRALDYLTKL
FT                   IQK"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(530468..530539)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0447"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.999 at
FT                   residue 24"
FT   gene            complement(530663..531601)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0448"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(530663..531601)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0448"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sus:Acid_7245 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0448"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81283"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011989"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016024"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V308"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:Acid_7245"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81283.1"
FT                   /translation="MNAIPFRTVILLAAFAASPLLHAEAAASPAPDSKSDAAFTAGTDA
FT                   MNGQRWYDAVRSFDQVIKANGPRTDAALYWKAYNLSKLHRTSETKSTCDTLHARFAASS
FT                   WNNDCGALLVSTSVEPKIAIFVNNDSDNDRPERPERPERPERPERPERSESRDPDSDIK
FT                   MLALNSLMQQDPNRALPLLRGILSGNNSMEMKKHAIFALAQSKNPEAQKILDDAVRGKM
FT                   DAELQRRAIEMMAVFQGKRSNPTLVEVYKSTSDPKVKKAVINGLFISQDAPRMVDIARS
FT                   EKDLQVKRQIVSQLALMHDQAAQDYMLELLK"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(531530..531601)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0448"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.999) with cleavage site probability 0.939 at
FT                   residue 24"
FT   gene            complement(531613..532308)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0449"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(531613..532308)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0449"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sus:Acid_7246 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0449"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81284"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V309"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V309"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:Acid_7246"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81284.1"
FT                   /translation="MNHSTNHFSEDDLIAFHLNESKDEAAIRQHLDTCGTCGELSDSIA
FT                   ETLRVFSAEPVPTPDFETSWQRVRGNLTVLAKPQKKSWWKIAAWPALGTLTAVLLLTIA
FT                   FVVSHQKQKTNTYAFNRPGPLTTAPADERNHLDAAERLLTTVNHTSGELDDTTRTQART
FT                   LALRNAVYVQQATQRGDLVEASTLESLGRVLTSLDNESHKSSTFRLRVEMNTDGLLLDI
FT                   RILRQNDQK"
FT   gene            complement(532305..533096)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0450"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(532305..533096)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0450"
FT                   /product="RNA polymerase, sigma-24 subunit, ECF subfamily"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sus:Acid_7247 ECF subfamily RNA polymerase
FT                   sigma-24 factor; TIGRFAM: RNA polymerase sigma factor,
FT                   sigma-70 family; PFAM: sigma-70 region 2 domain protein;
FT                   Sigma-70 region 4 type 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81285"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V310"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039425"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V310"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR02937"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81285.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRCNIFNNPKMGITSKPQYPTGTSASCRLSSQIAFAKAPTASST
FT                   PRRNLPQKYFFTNLPNRDGEPLSNRRMDKEEKEAIRQILSGNRDAYRVLMDRYFVQVHR
FT                   IAFRITGDQEDAEEAAQEAFLRAYNKLPGFRMDAAFSTWITRIAMNTALNLVERRKRDL
FT                   SHHAPRIADAVTDGHVQVADDKASPEQALLDRESESMRKQAMACLTPMERTAFTLRHME
FT                   ETPIAEIAVALNIQPNAAKQAVFRAVGKLRRALAPVAGGLA"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(532983..533096)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0450"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.675) with cleavage site probability 0.675 at
FT                   residue 38"
FT   gene            533197..534810
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0451"
FT   CDS_pept        533197..534810
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0451"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bcm:Bcenmc03_6355 outer membrane
FT                   autotransporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0451"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81286"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V311"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:Bcenmc03_6355"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81286.1"
FT                   /translation="MPMVRLLKTLIAVFIAVSSVVSQAQFVALQPSGSQTVRQPTATTL
FT                   MVNSLNSSLNPILFPGSDIGAQINSAISALPQSAFGEPCGTIVVPAGYYAFSTSIVKPQ
FT                   CVFIEGNGANLHFTATSGAALVVASPYSNSDPYSSGGVSHLSLSGVGGSSIGVYMGGDP
FT                   AGSISRSDYYAADQSFVDDQIFGFGTGVQMGNNSFLDTWRGGAISSNNIGVYFPCGTTN
FT                   AGENYSFYGMVVNNGGVGFKQDCGAEIKLYGGGVDYNVTAAITGAGIYVTAYGTHFEQR
FT                   NAPIILGQGVSATQQLNLFGGVLYASAPGGDDPSFITIGGVSSNVRLDAVDLAAGPGHG
FT                   VSSIVNWQAGGQGHLSASAITGATSPPLVIGATGNVSVSAMDLNTASLSNYSGAFIPSG
FT                   LIQGGSYIGSANNSNGSLPGTSGTFPYNGTFLGWNADDNGGSDFYNAFDAPASANAAFN
FT                   WWSNNNGAWSKISSLSRNGDLTLNGRVSATTVTISGANWTSGNGIPSGACTTGSLYSNK
FT                   VGGPGSTLFICVAGAWVDDK"
FT   sig_peptide     533197..533271
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0451"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.786) with cleavage site probability 0.694 at
FT                   residue 25"
FT   gene            535224..535556
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0452"
FT   CDS_pept        535224..535556
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0452"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L21"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aca:ACP_2747 50S ribosomal protein L21;
FT                   TIGRFAM: ribosomal protein L21; PFAM: ribosomal protein
FT                   L21"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0452"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81287"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V312"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028909"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036164"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V312"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00061"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81287.1"
FT                   /translation="MYAVIRTGGKQYRVAPGDTLKIETTAHENGALEFSDVLAVSGEEG
FT                   KFEQELGGAKVLASVVGEGRGDKILVFHFKRKKQYKKMQGHRQNFVEVKINEILVNGKS
FT                   FKAEAK"
FT   gene            535633..535890
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0453"
FT   CDS_pept        535633..535890
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0453"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L27"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aca:ACP_2746 50S ribosomal protein L27;
FT                   TIGRFAM: ribosomal protein L27; PFAM: ribosomal protein
FT                   L27"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0453"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81288"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V313"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001684"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018261"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V313"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00062"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81288.1"
FT                   /translation="MAHKKGGGSTTNGRDSNAQRLGVKKFAGEVVTGGSILVRQRGTPL
FT                   KAGLNVGRGCDDTLFAKISGRVQFLDRGNHGRFVAIDPIA"
FT   gene            535921..536058
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0454"
FT   CDS_pept        535921..536058
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0454"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0454"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81289"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V314"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:Prodigal:1.4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81289.1"
FT                   /translation="MQGFSVLSLYLCPILSRFHAKGWGRAERTNLIFGESPAKDIASRL
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(536045..536443)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0455"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(536045..536443)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0455"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sus:Acid_5392 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0455"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81290"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008969"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V315"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:Acid_5392"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81290.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRATQRAQQYVQQHFNKFGRMALAATFLLAPLAVPFSAAPAFAQ
FT                   AAQRSVQGKVMSKADTPVKGAVVHLKDTRSLSQKSFITDDDGGFRFGQLNSNTDYEIWA
FT                   EFNGKKSPTKTISSFDSKNSFSITLKVD"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(536309..536443)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0455"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.924 at
FT                   residue 45"
FT   gene            complement(536535..536741)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0456"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(536535..536741)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0456"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aca:ACP_1825 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0456"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V316"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:ACP_1825"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81291.1"
FT                   /translation="MALCPECDTPLDIDQEEIEEGDTVTCDECGADIEVVSSDPLELAA
FT                   IDAEGYDDEDDTPVRADADEEDE"
FT   gene            537072..537902
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0457"
FT   CDS_pept        537072..537902
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0457"
FT                   /product="Rhomboid family protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Rhomboid family protein; KEGG: aca:ACP_1823
FT                   peptidase S54 (rhomboid) family protein, nonpeptidase
FT                   homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0457"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81292"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V317"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013861"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022764"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035952"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V317"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF01694"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81292.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRGGPSMMTLPPFGGAVRRIVLAYVVAFFGLALLHFALPQRGSL
FT                   IEGALSLIPVAVVHGWVWQLVTYTFVGGGILNTAFALLTLWFTGSSLEGMRGSRWVAEL
FT                   FYVSVIGGGVVATALAMLHVFGLRPDVPAWGAWSAVFGMLVAFAVLFAEQEIVFFFVLR
FT                   MKAKYLVLIYVLIEIAMLIRGEDRLAAAVQLSAGLCGYLYVRFAPRRGLSYAVTEQYFG
FT                   VRNSYFRWKRRRAAKKFEVYMRKQDRVVHFDSEGRYIAPEDESGSKRSDKKWMN"
FT   gene            537983..538930
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0458"
FT   CDS_pept        537983..538930
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0458"
FT                   /product="aldo/keto reductase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: aldo/keto reductase; KEGG: aba:Acid345_2231
FT                   aldo/keto reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0458"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81293"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023210"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036812"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V318"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00248"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81293.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNLGTTKLEIAPLALGGNVFGWTADEAASFAVLDAFIDRGYNLI
FT                   DTADVYSRWFPGHVGGESETILGKWFAQGGGRRTKVVLATKVGMEMGEGKKGLSARYIR
FT                   SSVEDSLRRLQTEYIDLYQSHTDDAQTPLEETLQVYDELVNSGKVRYIGASNYKGSRLR
FT                   QAIETSRHEDLVAYKTLQPNYNLHTRAEYENDLAPVVAEYKLAVLPYFALGSGFLTGKY
FT                   KTKEDAAGAKREGMVGKYFDARGEKILSALAAVSKESGEAQASIALAWLLTRPNIAAPI
FT                   ASATSVKQLEALVRGAEMKLSAEQVKTLDEASAY"
FT   gene            complement(539060..540571)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0459"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(539060..540571)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0459"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aba:Acid345_3907 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0459"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81294"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V319"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:Acid345_3907"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81294.1"
FT                   /translation="MVTLRRYGTSAIHPFNFRVILKLSPPEDLCSAWLLGESLHPVIFV
FT                   FSVFLLAAPAVFPQNANLPTATPSPCVENMPGMKMCPDTTAPAMDHDMMELMQNMRPQN
FT                   FLQQILHHSSSGTTAEPNSTPTPMLMSMRGKWMFMFHGNGFLTDTQQTSPRGGDKLYST
FT                   NWFMPMAQRNLGPGEFTLRAMFSLEPATVTGRQYPLLFQQGETAFGKPIADGQHPHDFL
FT                   MEIAALYDLKLGSKTLLSFYAAPMGDPAIGPTAYPHRASALENPVGTLGHHQEDSTHIA
FT                   ADVLTVGVAHTFGNIGVKAEASGFHGREPDEFRWDVNYGAIDSWSTRLTVQPGKNWSGQ
FT                   YSYARIHSPEALYPQEDQARTTASVMYNRKFSKGNWANTAVWGHTRALEDNGKQNSYLL
FT                   ESLLRFKTSNYAWLRMENASRTNELLNGTNPLPPNFQEEPLAHVQAYTFGYDHDVDVIS
FT                   HLRTALGAQVTTYGVPDVLKPIYGSHPIGVSVFLRLRPFGDKNDR"
FT   gene            540625..544668
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0460"
FT   CDS_pept        540625..544668
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0460"
FT                   /product="NHL repeat containing protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: NHL repeat containing protein; KEGG:
FT                   ngr:NAEGRDRAFT_70916 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81295"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V320"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001258"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011042"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032109"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041286"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V320"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF01436"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81295.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAMILKRFARWLPVALALLLTTTGRGAFAQAVTLVPIQTKFAGT
FT                   GAGTYNGDFGSADFVSLNGPAAVALDSSGNTFISDRGNNCVRRIDAATGSVTTLLGLVS
FT                   SGTGDSCNTATNATPSAAQGLYQPGGIVIDSNDSLYIADTGHNCVRMLPSHTTGTTNLV
FT                   TVAGTCTSVNTPGATTPGSSTPQPNMLAIDSANQLYVSILDAPDSVYQVLRHTSGDLAA
FT                   TVCRVAGAASTLAPANCTGVSNSVALNAPVGIAFDPAGGLYIADTGNNCVREEQGGTIS
FT                   TVLGTCANDSTSSGTAAIVDPRGLVFNSKGELFVSEGSANQLLRFNASTKSILRLAGDP
FT                   TGASGAYIAAQNGTGSQSIPLHTPLGLAFDAGGDLYLADSDNSVVRKFSFSTRFGQAPI
FT                   GSAASAQLVTFTINNPTVNLSVSAGADYVVDGSTCTGALTGAASGSLSNFCTVTVSFHP
FT                   TFPGLRSSALRVADSVSGNTVLVALQGTGTGSQPVFAPGVAATSASAISNPVAVTVDSA
FT                   GNAYVLNAAPGGASLSVTGSGGVTQTAIPTSAGLVNPVAITSDGAGNFYIADGTTGKIV
FT                   QFGADGSVTPEYVTGLVAPTAIALDVDGNLVIAEAGSKHDLVKAFVGGQRLVLAGAGAN
FT                   TSPDNVLATTAMLQTPSGVRVGPSGNVFFADAAAHRVYAIDTAGQIHFLAGNGTTTTSA
FT                   VGAALGTGLVQPTGVDLDAAGDVLITDPPANLVYVVYSSTQQMLNLSVILGTGVAGNTG
FT                   DGALATSATVNGPVAVATASSGALYVVDAGNKSLRSVTFPATTLDFGDVAIGGTVSLVQ
FT                   QLWNRGNQAFIRTTDPVISDSHFANDATLNTCGQSVGLGATCNFGFSFSPTAIGPVSAT
FT                   GQLVNVAYNSPQVVNLTGVGTGAIITITAPVETEVYGAPYVGTVHVVSNGGVAATGTVT
FT                   FSVNGVVLCATTGAVTGDLSCTKAAGSGLNVGTYPVQIAYSGDTTYPARTLTTTLTVTP
FT                   ATISVVVGSQSRDINSANPTLTGVVTGVVAGQSVTPIYTTTATTTSPAGTYPITATVTF
FT                   GAGTLATNYVVQITPGVLTIYIPVTMTLASSGNPSTVGQSVTFTSTVVPVAGTAAGTVV
FT                   FFDGTVSVATVPVSSTGVATYTTSILTLGTHAIVALFRPSTLDFRTASGSLIQVVDAVP
FT                   VPVGAFSVSATPDTYLVRGKGSVVYTARVTPGGGFAGPVALTCSGLPADATCVFATPTV
FT                   NVSTAVVDTAFTVSVTEADAASLRMPASPAIPTMAPIYAAAVFPMGLSGLGVFAFGARR
FT                   RRRGQKNMLLFVLIGLVMVGLAGCGCPTSSFKTYSVTVTGTSVNGGPAASSATVSITVA
FT                   TPTN"
FT   gene            544696..546489
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0461"
FT   CDS_pept        544696..546489
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0461"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aba:Acid345_3272 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0461"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81296"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V321"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:Acid345_3272"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81296.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLIEYSLVEQERAGGIFQKEMCLRLSKSLALIALTVLGNLLVPG
FT                   LATGRIEAQAARTGNPDAVTDRVELFAGYSYWRPWRADINNYYYRTINPGAVGSATLYV
FT                   NRWLGVQAEGGYHPNGPNDCATTAEAGPVFRYAIGHFVPFAHVLGGGVRIGGPLLNKCT
FT                   WGYGGTGGLGIDYVLHQWHERIAIRPIQADYEYNHVDYGPLLLPGGYSGGIVKMNTIRL
FT                   SAGVVFRFGEKDKAQAAQMACTAVPGQVFPGEPVTVDSQILNLDMRRARTYNWMSAGGK
FT                   ISGRGDTISIDTNGLAAGDYVVHGSVSQGHGASSRATCDTGFTVKPYLPPSVTCSASPT
FT                   SLHAGESSTITASGVSPANRPMTYTFTTTAGQITNTGNVATLSTGGVAPGDIVVTCNMA
FT                   DDQGRMATATAMVNVMGITIPVAPQQRSLCSLTFNRDVRRPARVDNEAKGCLDDVALAL
FT                   NRESGSQLVIIANHGTDEGRPTADERGMNVKEYLTAEKGIDPSRIQVRRGSSPEHTAEN
FT                   VLVPNGTTFLGDGTTIVDEASVVRHGGTYGSGASGTTAHVRSGHTATRHGRRKRAKTAA
FT                   AAPDSTGAAAAPSTVQPPHLQ"
FT   gene            546583..546659
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_R0006"
FT                   /note="tRNA-Pro1"
FT   tRNA            546583..546659
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_R0006"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Pro"
FT   gene            546783..547541
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0462"
FT   CDS_pept        546783..547541
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0462"
FT                   /product="short-chain dehydrogenase/reductase SDR"
FT                   /note="PFAM: short-chain dehydrogenase/reductase SDR; KEGG:
FT                   hau:Haur_1851 short-chain dehydrogenase/reductase SDR"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0462"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81297"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V322"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00106"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81297.1"
FT                   /translation="MHVPASTSSNTLDKKALVTGASRGIGASVARQLGRLGVDVALNYR
FT                   SKGPRAQEVADELVALGRQALPIQGDITSAADLAATFDQIRALWGHLDLLVLNASGGLE
FT                   QDKAADYAMQLNLTAQINLVHGALPLMPRGGRIVFVTSHLVHFYRKGTGYDGYETVAAS
FT                   KRAGEDALRAMIPSLSELGIRLVIVSGDLIEGTITPKLLERQSRGLIEKRRQAVGALPG
FT                   VEEFAAAIVQAGVGEEYASGDTIYVGSTEL"
FT   gene            complement(547517..548017)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0463"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(547517..548017)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0463"
FT                   /product="methylated-DNA/protein-cysteine
FT                   methyltransferase"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ara:Arad_0121
FT                   methylated-DNA-(protein)-cysteine S-methyltransferase
FT                   protein; TIGRFAM: methylated-DNA/protein-cysteine
FT                   methyltransferase; PFAM: Methylated-DNA-[protein]-cysteine
FT                   S-methyltransferase DNA binding; methylguanine DNA
FT                   methyltransferase ribonuclease domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0463"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81298"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V323"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001497"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008332"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023546"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036217"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036631"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V323"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00589"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81298.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLVHKKIESPIGKLELVASEKGLVAILWENDRPGRVRLSVSVEE
FT                   EQHPVLVETERQLGEYFAGKRKCFSIPLDMQGTRFQKDVWEALLAIPFGETRSYAQLAN
FT                   KLGNPRATRAVGAANGRNPVSILVPCHRVIGSSGKLTGFAGGLETKAYLLNLESGHNSV
FT                   LPT"
FT   gene            548144..550081
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0464"
FT   CDS_pept        548144..550081
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0464"
FT                   /product="peptidase C1A papain"
FT                   /note="KEGG: gbm:Gbem_3867 peptidase C1A papain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0464"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81299"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000668"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038765"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V324"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:Gbem_3867"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81299.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTKKKSAPVKGVSAAAKKAAPKFLRNVVPDSIDLRDRPYIPSIQ
FT                   VIPSEVLAPKVKIPVLNQHDTNACTGFALASVLYHLLFAAKRKPEECEVSPFMLYSMAR
FT                   RYDEFPGAPDVDTGSSLRGAMKGWYKHGACAAALWPKFDMPKQIDDSTDAAKDWWLDAV
FT                   RRPMGAYYRVEVRSVTDMQVALNEAGVLYASAVVHSGWDEGVDAKANPKNDIWIIPQKK
FT                   SLPSDGAHAFAIVGYTQEGFIVHNSWDTNWGSDGLAVLTYEDWLEHAMDCWVAQLGVVT
FT                   KIHLDIADSKSLRVKSGTVRLASDSVLRYREIDPFIVDMANNGLLSNTGDFRTQDSDLD
FT                   ALVNQQVAMARSKWGLQDGDVMDIAIYAHGGLTAESDAAETASQWIPALYNAKVFPIFL
FT                   MWETGLWDTIKDRTADLLSHQAKTTGGMLDGVKNWWNARLEKLLAVPGTAIWGEMKKNA
FT                   DCLSSYPQSGGIKLYKACQKSPYFKDMSKIRLHLIGHSAGAIVHSFIVDRLGQQGWKFE
FT                   SVNFMAPAVRADSFLAEVVPAIKSGKVKAYNQFSLLDSFEQKDPTCEPILGYSRSLLYL
FT                   VSQSFEHGTVTPILGMQTYFNRQIASLNLPNVTLITAPSAASQSTTHGGFDDDLATRTK
FT                   VISLITSTRS"
FT   gene            complement(550505..552454)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0465"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(550505..552454)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0465"
FT                   /product="diguanylate cyclase/phosphodiesterase with
FT                   PAS/PAC sensor(s)"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: diguanylate cyclase; PAS sensor protein;
FT                   PFAM: EAL domain protein; GGDEF domain containing protein;
FT                   PAS fold-3 domain protein; KEGG: cyn:Cyan7425_4974
FT                   diguanylate cyclase/phosphodiesterase with PAS/PAC and GAF
FT                   sensor(s); SMART: EAL domain protein; GGDEF domain
FT                   containing protein; PAS domain containing protein; PAC
FT                   repeat-containing protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0465"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81300"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001610"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013655"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035919"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V325"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00254"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81300.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGQNIWKAFPGLVGTGFEQKYRQVAQEGIALSFNEYYAPLKAYF
FT                   KGHVHPSGDGIVVFLSDVTEQRSLDLELRKVEERYRLAARSTTEGVWDRDMLTDQIYYS
FT                   ARWQEIVGLPAVDFIGTSADWENRVHPKDLLLGQQAQREMEEQNTLEFRTEYRMRHEDR
FT                   GWIWVRNEGIIIRDQENRPTRKVGSMKEITSEKSIEPLTGLPNRASSVEQIDHRMEMPS
FT                   KEQATFAVIVVGLDVFNRINDSFGRASGDAILIEIARRLDSTIQKDPLSIAGRITGDEF
FT                   VVLLGRIAGVDDAITYANLLQHVLSTPIEHQHQFLTISASIGIAMGDEGYHSAETMLED
FT                   AEVAMHQAKRAGKAQCILFGAHMRERTRRRVELETDLRGAFQRNEFILHYQPKVLLETG
FT                   KLVGFEALVRWQHPVKGMISPAEFIPYAEETGLIIDIGRWTLRNAIRQAKVWRDSGLVA
FT                   PDVTMAVNLSTKQFERPGLIAEIAKKLAEEDFPADCLTLEVTESALMDNIAGAKKSLDG
FT                   LRSLGVHLDLDDFGTGYSSLSYLNRLPFDSLKIDQSFVHELTDSQESKAIAQSILQLGR
FT                   TLNMTVIAEGIETAEQSLLLMQVGCLYGQGYLFSKPLDAEGIRELLTASPGMGLQSHLL
FT                   LPNDLPEMPFTTEK"
FT   gene            complement(552412..553125)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0466"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(552412..553125)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0466"
FT                   /product="GAF domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: GAF domain protein; KEGG: cyn:Cyan7425_1796
FT                   multi-sensor hybrid histidine kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0466"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81301"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003018"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V326"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF01590"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81301.1"
FT                   /translation="MREHQTFVPAALPSNESERLSALAAYRIMDSQDEPQFDQLTRLGA
FT                   YAFHVPLCLITFISEHRQFLKSAYGTPRRESSRRDSFCSYSLLQDDPLVVLDTSQDPRF
FT                   ASNPHVQTETPLLFYAGTPLVSKEGLKIGTFCIFDFTPRESFEEKDRKALVDFASLAME
FT                   LVEERLLPMQLAQAEAKTLNSSRNSRQILESVEESVFLLDKDWNLIFLTRMQFGTAPRA
FT                   VMCLGKIYGKPFPDW"
FT   gene            complement(553490..553654)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0467"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(553490..553654)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0467"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: gga:770291 hypothetical protein LOC770291"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0467"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81302"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V327"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:770291"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81302.1"
FT                   /translation="MRFDKPPRPVIATVAPPGKNPQQRQHQSFDQTMTMAPHQTEISAV
FT                   PAKQFLAHK"
FT   gene            554079..555632
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0468"
FT   CDS_pept        554079..555632
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0468"
FT                   /product="L-amino-acid oxidase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.4.3.2"
FT                   /note="KEGG: cak:Caul_0148 amine oxidase; PFAM: amine
FT                   oxidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0468"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81303"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002937"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V328"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PRIAM:1.4.3.2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81303.1"
FT                   /translation="MSISRRNFLLRVGQAGGYSAAFTAMQAMGLMPMKAVAAEPITATA
FT                   GVGKGTKLVVLGGGIAGLTTAYEARKLGYDVTLLEARKRAGGRSWSARNGDVVEFVDGT
FT                   RQQVSWSEGLYQNMGPGRLPSVHGTILGYCRELKVPLEVEVNTSRSTLLQNDKVNDGKP
FT                   YVQRKAINDTRGHVSELLSKAVQNGSLDQELSADDRIRMIEFLKIYGALDKSNTYQGSD
FT                   RSGIKQYPGAGAQEMVFEKDTIPMHVLLDANFWSAELYEEAWDWQATMMQPVNGMQQIA
FT                   NAFAKSLGPIVHYDSPVSEIKKTAKGVSVTYVQGGVTKHVEAEYAVCAMPLTILNKIQA
FT                   DLDPEHAAAVKLGASLYRGSFKVPWESNRFWEKDYNIYGGLSFLAQGPSPVWYPSCNLM
FT                   SDRGIIVSGYMDETVGGFNKLTMEEKFAASRASIEKLHPGHGKELEKPIFCGWKHIKYN
FT                   EGSWIGSTPPAMYNVITQPDGPIYFAGDHTSHVVGWQEGAALSGRRAIQMISDKVKARA
FT                   "
FT   gene            555689..556177
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0469"
FT   CDS_pept        555689..556177
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0469"
FT                   /product="Endoribonuclease L-PSP"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Endoribonuclease L-PSP; KEGG: xcv:XCV3539
FT                   putative endoribonuclease L-PSP"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0469"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81304"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006175"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019897"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035959"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V329"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF01042"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81304.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIICTATMMLALSTVTHAQAVVKHLQPNEKSPIANGVWAGDTL
FT                   YLSGQLASPVTAADPAKGVAAAYGDTEAQALSALTKIQALLKEQGLDMKDVVKMTVFLA
FT                   GDPSKGGKLDFPGLQASYTKFFGTKDQPNKPARSAMQVAALVAPWALVEIEVIAVRSK"
FT   sig_peptide     555689..555751
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0469"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.942 at
FT                   residue 21"
FT   gene            complement(556242..557459)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0470"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(556242..557459)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0470"
FT                   /product="aminotransferase class I and II"
FT                   /note="PFAM: aminotransferase class I and II; KEGG:
FT                   cse:Cseg_3185 aminotransferase class I and II"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81305"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V330"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V330"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00155"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81305.1"
FT                   /translation="MPQKNASAVSRRSFMRLASVAASLPVLTEAHFAWAAHQATPTPGA
FT                   SAPLRRVRPATPPGAVMINANENPLGPCRAACEAIAAIAPKGGRYDMDGETEKLTKTFA
FT                   EQNGLKEEYIMVYAGSSEPLHYSVLAFTSPTKGFVTADPSYEAGMRAASIAKAKITKVP
FT                   LTANYAHDVKAMVAADPNAGVIYICNPNNPTGTTTTKEDIAWALENKPKGSILLVDEAY
FT                   IHLSDAKNVLEYVAADKDLIVLRTFSKIYGMAGIRCGFAVGRPDLLAKLQPFGQNAMPI
FT                   TGSVAANVSLLDAELVPTRKALIAKTRNDTFAFLKANHYKFIPSESNCFMIDTGRPGGQ
FT                   VIAAMRAKNIFIGRTWAVWPNMVRVSVGTPSEMAKFQVAFKEVMDVPSTATLHDPFVDV
FT                   AFPQLS"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(557352..557459)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0470"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.814) with cleavage site probability 0.764 at
FT                   residue 36"
FT   gene            558200..561718
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0471"
FT   CDS_pept        558200..561718
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0471"
FT                   /product="TonB-dependent receptor"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sus:Acid_4461 TonB-dependent receptor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0471"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81306"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V331"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013784"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039426"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V331"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:Acid_4461"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81306.1"
FT                   /translation="MHCNFQISPVARRCRSLALFLLLFIAFGVSLAQSNYGALRGIVTD
FT                   LQGATLPNSEVTLTSQATKLSRKTKSNGAGEYVFNAVDPGKYTITATSSGFRAIEQTGV
FT                   TVDTGNTLNIDLKLSVGAATDSVEVSAAEPLVDNGTSYNGQMIDSQKLQNLPNPGRNPF
FT                   LFSKLDNAVTPVGDPRFVRFQDQSGSSTISIAGAPLSSNNYSIDGVPITDFSNRAVIIP
FT                   SIEGVDEVKLQANTYDGEIGRTSGGMFNTTLKSGTTSLHGVLQGETRQTNWGANLFFNN
FT                   HHAGTAADPKVPRGAAEFYSYVGSLSGPIPLPSFLGGKDKTFFAITEEGYRQRSPITTN
FT                   SYVVPTDKQRAGDFSEIGTVTGPTTCALGSNGTDTICIKNPNTGLYFANNNLAGFINPV
FT                   GQQLVNAYPHANSSVTKYAATNFTGQDTLGDRADEFNGKLTHQFGSRWLADFYYLHYGS
FT                   KEPGGNSLTTPAGSSSSYLLYRKVDAIGIQNTITLNPTTLLTVGFGFNRFPNDTQDISK
FT                   GFNQATLGFPSTYVSALSKTGFPAITADSGLSAEGTSNSGPAVYFSRNFVVGLSKSIGK
FT                   HSLKTGYVYRAISLTFTSLSNTSGTFAFDRTLTAGALTGSTATAAGATAADMLLGYPTT
FT                   GSLVIPAKLAITTAYQATYLQDDWRVTPKLTLNLGFRYEYEPGVHERDNHYAVGFDRNA
FT                   TYAAFGTGPSATGGVMFAGQNGYGTSTGNMGSKYSPRAGFAYALDEKTVVRGGYGVFYM
FT                   PLVYAGNSALAPGYVLTNSILSQSGVPTISLSNPFPNLKTQATGNANGLSQNIGTTLTV
FT                   IDQNRRSPIYNSYSFGIEHEFPLGIAMKLGYVGGHGRNLPNSVNINQLNSSQLALGSTL
FT                   TSKVANKYAGLGNFSTGTVNLAQTLLPFPQYQGITDSISNGVSDYNSLDLKVQKRMSMG
FT                   LTLLAAYTWSANWDNIVGAYGSSNTLNPGNNGPQDINNFAPEYARATNNIPNRFTVAGT
FT                   YELPFGRGKTFLGHDNRLVDLLVGGWRFNDVMIIQNGGPLPLTQGTNNNSTYGFLTQRP
FT                   TMIPGVNACRSGRPQDRLGDSSAPTTYFNKAAFTTTPAYALGNQPRTSNCYGPGYINSD
FT                   LSLNKDFRVTERVHAEFRAEALNAFNTPQFAFSTSQLAVDTSNSGVISQTLGFPRLIQL
FT                   GGRLTF"
FT   gene            complement(561788..563353)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0472"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(561788..563353)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0472"
FT                   /product="Radical SAM domain protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aba:Acid345_1089 radical SAM family Fe-S
FT                   protein; PFAM: Radical SAM domain protein; cobalamin
FT                   B12-binding domain protein; SMART: Elongator protein
FT                   3/MiaB/NifB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0472"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81307"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V332"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006158"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020612"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023404"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V332"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF04055"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81307.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVHLINPSDNSFGTAVITPRWLFVLAAATPRSMGDPTLVDESIE
FT                   QLDPETIHAGDIVGISVHTGNALRGYEVGKLAHERGATVVYGGIHATLFPEEPFEYGAA
FT                   DVVVKGDGDIAWGQVLRDIQAGCAGRIYDGGKIEGDDFLAARWDLMQTDKYMWASVQTI
FT                   RGCPKHCSFCSVWRTDGQKPRQRSFEKVIDEIIDLRRLGFRFIALADDNFYPVTLTDLR
FT                   LAREQNNAEKLESLLAIRAERFSLMAELAKLPKDMVFFTQITMESAEDTEYLDAMRRAN
FT                   IKGALVGVEAVTPEGLKAVFKDFNYSGDRLVQQLQTFREHGVHVLGSFIFGLPTDKPST
FT                   FGATVELALKAGVTFAQFVMMTPFPGTVDFGRWEKEQAENPEMVGDIPITRYWLIPTAI
FT                   RPKMFTPHPSMSSDEIRERTQGVWDRFYDLSAVWKRSACTPTLRARVAFVLLSKLYRQM
FT                   YAGTGISTDSARRKKAKSSARWIARQTRKIFQSKPMPELIYPTWEPRAKVRPQLTQVQI
FT                   SNRI"
FT   gene            563674..565638
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0473"
FT   CDS_pept        563674..565638
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0473"
FT                   /product="Copper amine oxidase domain-containing protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Copper amine oxidase domain-containing
FT                   protein; Copper amine oxidase N2-terminal; Copper amine
FT                   oxidase N3-terminal; KEGG: vvi:100257527 hypothetical
FT                   protein LOC100257527"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0473"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81308"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V333"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000269"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015798"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015800"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015802"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036460"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V333"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF01179"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81308.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLLNVAGYVLLASVLCPLAMHSQARVPQHPLDALTTEEYWEAHE
FT                   VLQKSGHLSEKTYVSTLLLHEPLKSTVLAWKEGDAIPREADIVLEAEGKTVEARVDLAA
FT                   HKLEFWKVIEGAQAPFTNTEMDAIAEVSKKDPRVLAGLKARGITDLSTVHCQPIPLTFR
FT                   VFPEEEGHRIGYGTCTDERGAYHYWGRTIENLYILVDVTAEKVLSVVDRGPIPMPTGDA
FT                   SFEESEAMPREGTTPLLVTQPMGPGYKIDKGEVSWQNWNFRFRIDPRVGAVVNLVKYKD
FT                   GERLRSVMYEGSLSEMYVPYMDKDQGWSWRAFLDAGEFLMGGLFKPLTSDDCPDRAQYF
FT                   NGLVPSDTGSPMLKPRLACMFERTLDNPAWRHGEPDLTSGRPSRELVLRTAAVVGNYDY
FT                   ILDWVFQQDGTIRVAVGATGIVETKGVKEDHVEHAMGDGPPKPEYGTLVAPHLLAVNHD
FT                   HYFSYRLDLDVDGQNNSFMIDRLVPQKVEGAVRKSIWADESSMAHTEKDAILDLDPKRP
FT                   GMWHFINPAQHGAMGYPTGYEIMPGATGVAFAAADDPAQRMGQFATHQIWVTPYVPEER
FT                   YAGGTYVTSGKGMDGLPAWTAFNRRIENTDIVAWYTLGFHHVVRLEDWPVMPTMWHDFL
FT                   IRPMNFFDKNPVLTIPHQP"
FT   gene            complement(565736..566836)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0474"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(565736..566836)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0474"
FT                   /product="sugar isomerase (SIS)"
FT                   /note="PFAM: sugar isomerase (SIS); KEGG: cyn:Cyan7425_4894
FT                   sugar isomerase (SIS)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0474"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81309"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V334"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001347"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V334"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF01380"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81309.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQNKPAPRWINGIEPSRELLSYDGTQILEYECREQPSLLRELLV
FT                   AYSTDAAIQAQLKKISDAANSSNPVLFIGMGGSLCSAVSGSIHLQSNGRSAFSLDAGEW
FT                   LHYGKPVWDEAALSVLLTTSGESAELVELVKRDTKQPAALLCNNSASTCWNLAENKLPI
FT                   LAGPEYGNATKTYTNSTAATIILASEILNHPWLDDAQHAIDVFTSHLEPVFSMRNELEA
FT                   FTRGAANIELVGRGAAYGGAIMGALTIREMSGFRAAPHTGAGFRHGPNLDVDGTHVAMI
FT                   FALGRAAGLGLKLAAECNKRGGKVLLISSEDHERTDRLLPIKIGAVSEPWEGITSILVP
FT                   QALTLAMIERNGCRLPPRFAYGEMVQ"
FT   gene            566927..568303
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0475"
FT   CDS_pept        566927..568303
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0475"
FT                   /product="sugar transporter"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: sugar transporter; KEGG: hma:pNG7043
FT                   metabolite transport protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0475"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81310"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V335"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003663"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005828"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V335"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00879"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81310.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSLHVMAKPRVNRGFLWRVSLIAGLGGILYGFDVGIIAAALVFV
FT                   RSTFALSTQMQELVVSVVPMGTMAGAILGGIVSDRLGRRSTLLWSGAIFIFGSVLAPAS
FT                   PNVATLIVARLLLGVAIGFTSVTAPVYVSELAPPQSRGKLIGFYQFALTLGIVLANVVG
FT                   YWLAGQHAWRLMFGLGALPAVVFFFLVLTVPESPRWLYAQGRVVEAEKVLLSYTDEAGA
FT                   EELLADIEVASRTKVDRRWSVLWTPAVRRGLLIAVGFVVLQQFTGINAVIYYGPQIFAL
FT                   AGITSNENAIFAALLVSVMNMLATIIALFLVDRLGRKPLLYAGLSGMMASLFVLAYSFQ
FT                   HAAALGHSLGLVATGCLVVYITCCAASMGPIAWILVSEVFPLRVRGRGAAAATLGYGIS
FT                   NTLVSLTFLSVLQRVGTAMTFAMFGLCCVVTLAFVRWVVPETKGMELESISAAPVEMRP
FT                   "
FT   gene            568303..569238
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0476"
FT   CDS_pept        568303..569238
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0476"
FT                   /product="ROK family protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ROK family protein; KEGG: gym:GYMC10_0179
FT                   glucokinase, ROK family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0476"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000600"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V336"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00480"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81311.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGYVAAVDIGGTNLRVALADLAGKVIARWSASTEGIRDAAVVVE
FT                   MMRTGMEEMLDEHSLDKSDLRAVAAGAPGVTDVEAGVVIATSYLMGWRDVPLRAMLEEA
FT                   FGVPATVDNDVNAAAVGEGWAGEAQGVRDFVFVAIGTGVGAGIVLNGKLFQGMGWTAGE
FT                   IGYMLVPGTPEEPVERGKPGALEGVVGGEGIRDYWHNAWRAKKTGLPRMLHATEIFDAA
FT                   MQGDELAEAVLHRSAKTLAYAIYNMALVINCPLFVLGGGVGMHPALVDETRRILYERGT
FT                   RIRPEIVSSTLGADAQLMGAVRLALDLVTV"
FT   gene            569266..571650
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0477"
FT   CDS_pept        569266..571650
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0477"
FT                   /product="Glucosylceramidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.1.45"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aba:Acid345_1688 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0477"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81312"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006775"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008928"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012341"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014551"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024462"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V337"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PRIAM:3.2.1.45"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81312.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLRSRAFCLVFFLGCLTAFAQDGIPKSAWRRPLGLPLENAGVKR
FT                   VAGDIDDGYWQGAPVGGFGAGTFSRSYRGDFARWHIKAGVHKYDVSYANEFAMFQQVEG
FT                   EATGVAKVLLNDHPKQGELASWSWDYPVGAGEYAALYPKSWYDYRWEKFPAHVTLEQYS
FT                   PVIPDNYRESSYPTAVYRWHAENPTDKTVTVSVLLSWTNMSGWFRTFTHDFKGAPNQGN
FT                   YDTYRNEAGMKGIVFDRSRAGVAPNEWDGQFAIAAMETPGVEVTYQTSFQAAGDGKAVW
FT                   SHFARDGRLPNDDTSWVSDGEKLAGAIAVRFTLKPGEKKVVPMVIAWDLPVVQFGEGRQ
FT                   WNRKYTDFYGTDGKNAWKIAREGLLHAQEWSDAIDAWQKPTITDESKPLWYRGMLFNEL
FT                   YALTDGGTFWGRPVGSDKKLPASFALLECFDYAYYGTLDVRFYASLPLLKFWPEIDKRV
FT                   LREFAETVEKEWSEKGLWVWKTAETGSPVLHKRKKVGAVPHDLGVPEGDPFYVVNEPGW
FT                   QDTNDWKDLNSKFVLMVYRDYVLTGRTDKAFLQETWPAVKAAIQYLRQFDHGRGVPENS
FT                   GYPDQTYDSWVVRGVSAYSGGLWLGALRAGEETARVLGDWTAQAEYQALFAMAQKTYVA
FT                   TLWNGEYFLYDTDASNKGVIQADQLAGQWYAHMTGLGDLVPRAMQRSVLKKIYAFNVNQ
FT                   FGDGNLGAVNGMNADGTVVDNVEAREVWAGTTLGYAALLKSLGIEEESYHVVHGLFHVI
FT                   YESKGYWFRTPEAWDVTGNFRASMYMRPAGLWGMEMMPAVR"
FT   sig_peptide     569266..569331
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0477"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.993) with cleavage site probability 0.993 at
FT                   residue 22"
FT   gene            571712..572788
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0478"
FT   CDS_pept        571712..572788
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0478"
FT                   /product="GDP-mannose 4,6-dehydratase"
FT                   /note="KEGG: tbd:Tbd_1776 GDP-mannose 4,6-dehydratase;
FT                   TIGRFAM: GDP-mannose 4,6-dehydratase; PFAM: NAD-dependent
FT                   epimerase/dehydratase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0478"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81313"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V338"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006368"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V338"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR01472"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81313.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKALITGVTGQDGAYLAEFLLRKGYEVHGVKRRSSLFNTARIDH
FT                   LYEDPHFSENRFFLHHGDLTDSSSLLHIVEKVRPDEIYNLAAQSHVQVSFEEPEYTANS
FT                   DAIGVLRLLEAIRTLGLVEKTRFYQASTSELYGLVRETPQTEKTPFYPRSPYGVAKMYG
FT                   YWITVNYRESYGIHASNGILFNHESPIRGETFVTRKITRALARIKLGTEKRLFLGNLDA
FT                   KRDWGHARDYVEMQWLMLQQDTPDDYVIATGVQYSVREFVERSAALLGIHLTWKGKGVD
FT                   ETGTDQNGNVIVSVDPRYFRPAEVETLLGDATKAREKLGWTPQTSFDDLVREMVESDFK
FT                   IAEGEKHLRERPDVGLGN"
FT   gene            572791..573753
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0479"
FT   CDS_pept        572791..573753
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0479"
FT                   /product="NAD-dependent epimerase/dehydratase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: NAD-dependent epimerase/dehydratase; KEGG:
FT                   dba:Dbac_3270 NAD-dependent epimerase/dehydratase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0479"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81314"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V339"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028614"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V339"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF01370"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81314.1"
FT                   /translation="MMMQSDSRIFVAGHRGLVGSSLVRGLQRKGFTNLLTQTRAQLDLS
FT                   DREAVAKYFEETKPEYVFLAAAKVGGILANDTLPADFIRDNLDIQNSVIEASYQVGVKR
FT                   LLFLGSSCIYPKACPQPIREEYLLTGPLEQTNRAYALAKIAGIEMCWAYNRQYGTKYLA
FT                   AMPSNLYGPGDNFDLQSSHVLPALIRKAHAAKKSGSEFVVWGSGKPQRELLYSDDLADA
FT                   CLYLMSSEDALFDTLLKSDEPPLINIGAGSDVTIRELADLVAKVVGFEGAMIFDASKPD
FT                   GTPKKLMDSTRMRGLGWAPKVGLEDGIRSVYEMVKNELD"
FT   gene            573839..575086
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0480"
FT   CDS_pept        573839..575086
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0480"
FT                   /product="nucleoside:H+ symporter"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sus:Acid_5055 nucleoside:H+ symporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81315"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004740"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V340"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:Acid_5055"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81315.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNPMKARLSAMMFLEYFVWGSWYVTLATWLTSSLHFTGQQIGLA
FT                   AGTTAVGAMIAPFFMGLVADKVFATERLLSCLHLLGAVLLFVGSQQVSFAHLYVVVLLY
FT                   CLCFMPTLALTNSLAFRQMSDPTTEFGAIRVLGTAGWIVAGLLVGSLGLESTARPMQLA
FT                   AAASVVMAVYCLTLPHTPPLARGTGFSVESVFPREAIGLLKERSMAVFALTSFFICIPL
FT                   QFYYAFTNLFLNEAGVQNAAGKMTGGQVSELLCMVLLPWFFRRLGVKYMLAAGISAWAL
FT                   RYVFFALGGVDRMPLLWLGIILHGICYDFFFVTGQIYIDRKASLALRAAAQGLITFITY
FT                   GAGMFVGSWLSGAVVEHYTIVVAGGAVMHDWRSIWLLSAGASAAVLVIFLVAFTDKSVK
FT                   HATLAGDDALAPATLT"
FT   gene            complement(575073..576263)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0481"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(575073..576263)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0481"
FT                   /product="N-acetylglucosamine-6-phosphate deacetylase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.1.25"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bcv:Bcav_3352 N-acetylglucosamine-6-phosphate
FT                   deacetylase; PFAM: amidohydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0481"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81316"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V341"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003764"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V341"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PRIAM:3.5.1.25"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81316.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKDSIGSGRNMGEISISGRDPFTGNGITVTAEDGFITAITETEY
FT                   DGKTYLSAGLVDLQVNGYRGFDLNSADLTVATVSSLTRELLATGVTTFAPTLITASEPE
FT                   LLRGLATIAEARRSDATAFACIPFVHVEGPHISPLDGYRGAHPLEDVRPPSIAEFDRWQ
FT                   AACDGLVGLVTLSPHFPRSDEYISALTERGVHVSIGHTHATSSQIRAAVDAGARLSTHL
FT                   GNGVALQLDRHLNPMWPQLADERLTASFIADGHHLPAEVLQAMLHAKGLHRSILVSDAV
FT                   ALAGMPPGRYDTPVGGQVELSADGRLSMAGARTLAGAAVPLIFCIGEAVRLTRLPLGSI
FT                   LPLATANPGAFAGGRGRLLPGARADLFTFQWDAQRSVLQIEQVWLAGQPERSPTSK"
FT   gene            576370..577758
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0482"
FT   CDS_pept        576370..577758
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0482"
FT                   /product="Amidase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Amidase; KEGG: bpt:Bpet2232 amidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0482"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81317"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V342"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020556"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023631"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036928"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V342"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF01425"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81317.1"
FT                   /translation="MENVLKVGSEPLRPIAQTLQCLARGEVTSRSLTDDCLRAVADPQG
FT                   EGKRTFTRVYEESARTTADEVDLRRSEGVVAGPLAGLPISIKDLFDVAGETTLSGSTVL
FT                   ADAPSATADAAVVSRLRQAGAVLIGRTNMTEFAYSGLGLNPHYGTPKNPYDRATGRIPG
FT                   GSSSGAAVSVSDGMAAAAVGSDTGGSIRIPAALCGLTGFKPTARRVSMEGVLPLSPTLD
FT                   SIGVIAPTVACCALVDAVLAGQATITLLPGPLSGMRFGVLRGFVLDGMEDEVARAFYTA
FT                   LSTLSKAGAKVEDLYFGSLDRVPGANQFAAPEAFAWHRELLAMHGDRYDPHVAIRIRHG
FT                   AGVYACDYLDLFTIRTEIMREAARTFEGFDAVLLPTVPCIAPAIATLEASDDAYFDANG
FT                   AVLRNPSLFNYLDGCALSIPCHRPGEAPVGLMVAGLGGWDARILRVGAAIEAALLQQGC
FT                   AIFS"
FT   gene            578004..579128
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0483"
FT   CDS_pept        578004..579128
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0483"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sus:Acid_6245 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0483"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81318"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017801"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V343"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:Acid_6245"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81318.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLLLWLVALVSFSAGALQAQDVVGTWQGTLQAEKDLRIVVKVS
FT                   KTDAGALKTVNYSIDQGGQPMNANTSSLQGSTFKFTITGIGGSYEGKVSADGKTITGTW
FT                   TQGKPLPLVLTRVTPETAWAIPEPPPPPKMMAADASPTFDVATIKPSDPEKQGHGIRVN
FT                   GRNFSTLNTTLADLIEFSYGVHMRQIVGAPEWVDKDKYDIAAVPDGEGMPNDKQWKGMI
FT                   QKLIADRFKLKFHHDKKELAAYALTVGKTPLKITKSESNGPLPGLFFHPVTGGLMLTTR
FT                   NAKIEDFTGLLQAIVLDRPVVDQTGIEGRYDFDLSFTPDDSQFNGRFHTAAATENPLPG
FT                   LFTAIQEQLGFKLDPVKTAVDVLMIDHAEKPTDN"
FT   sig_peptide     578004..578069
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0483"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.949 at
FT                   residue 22"
FT   gene            579134..582184
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0484"
FT   CDS_pept        579134..582184
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0484"
FT                   /product="TonB-dependent receptor"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sus:Acid_2619 TonB-dependent receptor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0484"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81319"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008969"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036942"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V344"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:Acid_2619"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81319.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPKALHLGRLCSLCLFVCLAVLASRAVAAEYRGQVVYGGLPVPG
FT                   VTVTVVQGGKTFTTVTDDQGAYSFPDLGDGAGRLKVEMLCFSPIEEAITVAAGAPAAKW
FT                   ELKLLSIEQIRAQGAVAQRVYVVPEAPKAEKPKTTAQGTLEVAPPPPPPDDASQRAADG
FT                   LLINGSSNNAATSAYSLAQAFGNRRNGNKGLYNGGVSFILDNSTFDARPYSLSGLETDK
FT                   PAYNLVTAGFTFGGPIRIPHLIRNGPNFFVAYEWTRNNNSTAQSALVPTQAQRNGDLSA
FT                   QTTSIINPLTGQPFANNQIPVSAQAQALLNLYPLPNVAGNPRYNFQVPIVNSTHLDAMQ
FT                   TRLDKTIGRRDQVYGRFAFQSSRSGSANFLGFNDTTNAFGLNTSINWSHRFNPRTAIIL
FT                   GYQFSRLSSTVTPFWKNRANISGQAGITGNNQDAINWGPPTLSFVSVSSLTDAQSSFNR
FT                   NRTDGVSLSAMWNRSPHNVTIGVDYRRQGYNDLFQQDPRGTFSFTGAATQGTATGSGSD
FT                   FADFLIGVPDTSSIAFGNADKYLRQNVYDAYFTDDWRINSQFTANIGMRWEYGSPMTEL
FT                   KDRLVNLDIAPNFSAVSQVLASEPVGLRTGQHYPGSLIRPDRRSFEPRIAVSWRPIAGS
FT                   SMVVRGGYGIYSDTSVYQATTLRMAQQAPLSKSLSVSNSPTCQLTLADGFNSCGSTTQN
FT                   TFAVDPNFRVGYAQVWQLAVQRDLPAALQMTATYLGIKGTRGVQQFLPNTYPIGGTNPC
FT                   PACPIGFTYRTSNGNSTRESGQLQLRRRLRSGFTASLQYVYSKSIDNDSQLGGQGATLT
FT                   SNTSTQITQGVTAQNWRDLSAERGLSTFDQRHLLTLSAQYTSGMGSGGGTLMSGWRGTL
FT                   LKEWTMLTSITAGTGLPETPIIPSAVPDTGVTGSIRANYTGASIHAAPAGLFLNPAAFT
FT                   APVAGQWGNASRGSITGPHQFTLNASAARTFRMTNRFNLDLHIDATNLLNHVNFTSWNT
FT                   TVTSTQYGLPVAANAMRSLQTTLRLRF"
FT   sig_peptide     579134..579223
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0484"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.833) with cleavage site probability 0.826 at
FT                   residue 30"
FT   gene            582187..584316
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0485"
FT   CDS_pept        582187..584316
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0485"
FT                   /product="VWFA-related domain-containing protein"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: VWFA-related Acidobacterial domain protein;
FT                   KEGG: sus:Acid_2620 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0485"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81320"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017802"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V345"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR03436"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81320.1"
FT                   /translation="MPMRRLIPVLSLALAFAPALTAQVVGQNQPTGSNGTYTMTVRSQL
FT                   VIEAVTVKDKKGNPIPGLTTKDFTLTEDGVPQTIRFVEHQTLPSAADAKPIAPPSQENV
FT                   KIYNKLALSQISTDKTGNVRYKDRRLLALYFDMSAMPPPDQLRSLAAAEKFVRTQMTDV
FT                   DLVAILRYTGGAVNVLQDFTADRPRILSILQTMIVGEGQGMDESTSADSDAADTGAAFG
FT                   QDDSEFNIFNTDRQLSALQTAVKTLGQLSEKKSLLYFASGLRLNGTNNQAQLHATIDAS
FT                   IRAGVSIWPIDARGLVAEAPLGDATQGSPGGASMYNGVAASAATTRFQQSQDTLYALAG
FT                   DTGGKALFDNNDLSMGIVKAQQSVSSYYILGYYTTNPNLDGRFRRIKITMNPEIAADLE
FT                   YRQGYFAGKEFAKFNAVDKERQLEDALMLGDPITELTIAMEINYFQLNRAEYFVPLVVK
FT                   IPGRELSLAKQHGAEHTLIDFVGEIKDNYGDTTVTNLRDNVNIKLTDATAAELAKRPIE
FT                   YDAGFTVLPGKYTIKFLARDDETGRIGTYQTTFVIPNLNKEEKHVPTSSVVLSSQRVDP
FT                   KDALYNAAKGKDLAKESAVNPLVQNGQKLIPSVTRVFSRGRDLYVYLQAYEQASESAAP
FT                   LVSFVTLLQGKTKVFESRPIEAPRAVDAHLQKIPLNFTLDLKTLPPGEYTCQVTVLDTA
FT                   SQKASFWQAPILLVP"
FT   sig_peptide     582187..582255
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0485"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.947) with cleavage site probability 0.545 at
FT                   residue 23"
FT   gene            584553..587006
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0486"
FT   CDS_pept        584553..587006
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0486"
FT                   /product="glycogen/starch/alpha-glucan phosphorylase"
FT                   /note="KEGG: gvi:glr0998 glycogen phosphorylase; TIGRFAM:
FT                   glycogen/starch/alpha-glucan phosphorylase; PFAM: glycosyl
FT                   transferase family 35"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0486"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81321"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V346"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000811"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011833"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035090"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V346"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR02093"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81321.1"
FT                   /translation="MPVEKQAGEAQTSIRAAFLNHLTHTIGRTLENSTPLEQYRALAHT
FT                   VRDLVMEHWITTVNSYRDRDLRIVSYLSAEFLLGPHLPNNLQNLGLTQDCTAALSTLGL
FT                   NFSEIAVQEPEPGLGNGGLGRLAACFMDSLATLQVPAIGYGIRYEFGMFRQEIRDGWQV
FT                   ERTDKWLQFGNPWEIPASDACFSVGYGGTVEMVTDESGRLRPLWKPGQCVRGVPYDTPI
FT                   SGYQTNTVNRLRLWKAEAIESFDFQAFDTGDYMGAVREKLVSETITKVLYPSDDTPEGK
FT                   RLRLQQQYFFVACSLQDMIRIHGVRQRPLNEFHLKWSVQLNDTHPSIGIAELMRLLMDV
FT                   HDFGWDEAWEVTHKTFGYTNHTLLPEALERWSLPLFAELLPRHLQIIFEINRRFLDDMR
FT                   QRFLNDDEKMRRMSLIGEEGERSVRMANLAVVGSKAVNGVAELHTELLEEETLHDFYEA
FT                   FPKRFSNKTNGVTPRRWLMLCNPALAGLINESIGTKWHTELDELRGLEKFAGDQGFLDR
FT                   WEKTQHATKAELAKYIQSTTGIAVDPASMFDAQVKRIHEYKRQHLNALHILSLYCQIKA
FT                   QSGLTMTPRTFIFGGKAAPSYKMAKLIIKLIHSVADVVNNDPDVRGQLKVVFLADYSVS
FT                   LGQRVYPAADLAEQISTAGKEASGTGCMKFQMNGAVTIGTLDGANIEIRKEAGEENFFL
FT                   FGLTAPQIGDLQRGGYRPRDFYERNPLLREVIDGLQNGRFSNGDRALFAPLVSDLLDRD
FT                   SYMLLADFDSYSTVQEEVGRAYGDSPRWGRMSVLNTARSGKFSSDRTIREYCRDIWDVP
FT                   VMSRT"
FT   gene            587046..589430
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0487"
FT   CDS_pept        587046..589430
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0487"
FT                   /product="Phosphoketolase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.2.9"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bpy:Bphyt_5273 putative phosphoketolase; PFAM:
FT                   Xylulose 5-phosphate/Fructose 6-phosphate
FT                   phosphoketolase-like; D-xylulose 5-phosphate/D-fructose
FT                   6-phosphate phosphoketolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0487"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81322"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018969"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018970"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019790"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023962"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029061"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V347"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PRIAM:4.1.2.9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81322.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPLVDNGTTLNPEELRKMNAYWRACNYLAAGMIYLRANPLLREP
FT                   LKPEHIKNRLLGHWGSDPGQSFTWVHLNRLIKKYDLNVIYVSGPGHGAPATLANSYLEG
FT                   HYSEIYPDRSQDEAGMLQFFRQFSFPGGIGSHCTPETPGSIHEGGELGYSLSHGFGAAF
FT                   DNPDLIVTVVVGDGEAETGPLAISWHSNKFLNPIRDGAVLPILHLNGYKIANPTILARI
FT                   SHEELESLFRGYGYTPYFVEGDDPETMHQKMATTLEHCVLEIRAIQEKARSTGNPERPR
FT                   WPMIVLRSPKGWTGPKEVGGHKVENFWRAHQVPVLDPVTNKTSLHIVEDWMRSYKPEEL
FT                   FDETGKLIPELLAMAPVGPRRITANPHANGGLLRKSLDLPRFEDYGVKISAHAKAMESP
FT                   TAVLAIFLRDVMKKNMTSFRVFGPDETASNKLDGIYAASKKTWLADYFPEDADGTEIAP
FT                   DGRVMEMLSEHTLEGWFEGYVLTGRHGLLSTYEAFVHVIDSMFNQHAKWLEKAKNELSW
FT                   RAPVPSINILITSLVWRQDHNGFTHQDPGFLDVVTNKSPDVVRIYLPPDANCLLSVADH
FT                   CLRSRDYINVIVADKQPHLVFLDMDAAVNHCTKGIGIWDWASTDDCVEPDVVMACAGDI
FT                   ATMEALAAVAILKEKFPALKIRFVNVVDLFRLMPEEEHPHGLSQRDFDSLFTKDKPVIF
FT                   NFHSYASLIHKLAYRRTNHANFHVRGYKEKGNINTPFELAIINQVDRFDLCIDVIDRVP
FT                   GLQATGAHVKDWLKNEIIDSLNYAHAEGIDKPEIRDWTWPE"
FT   gene            589433..590572
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0488"
FT   CDS_pept        589433..590572
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0488"
FT                   /product="acetate kinase"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bxe:Bxe_B1346 acetate kinase; TIGRFAM: acetate
FT                   kinase; PFAM: acetate and butyrate kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0488"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81323"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V348"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004372"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023865"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V348"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00016"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81323.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTSGNAQTVLVLNSGSSSLKFGVFRRGDEDEDLLLEGSAEGIGR
FT                   ENGSLKILSADGKVLLSQEHLMESQQEALQKLASALAEHLNETLSAVGHRVVHGGPHLR
FT                   EHQLLTPEVLQQLEAAVHFAPLHIPQAVALIKQAQAIFPKCPHFACFDNAFHRTMPEVA
FT                   AHLPLPTRYFEQGVIHYGFHGISYESIVHRLGDALPERAIFAHLGSGSSVAAVHGGKSI
FT                   DTSMGLTPTGGVIMGTRTGDLDPGVLLYLMRIESMDADALEKMLNHECGLAALSNGESD
FT                   MQTLLKRAESSDASAELAISAFSTSVRKFIGAYVALMGGVDLLVFTGGIGQHSDAIRKR
FT                   ICDGLQFIGLDVTSGKIKVMPTEEERQIARHCRLLLASQ"
FT   gene            590768..594085
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0489"
FT   CDS_pept        590768..594085
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0489"
FT                   /product="Patatin"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Patatin; KEGG: sli:Slin_4031 hypothetical
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0489"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81324"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V349"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002641"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016035"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V349"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF01734"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81324.1"
FT                   /translation="MATSPRLRHMRAAEHALPYRVIFEELFAIGKDDPKLQDQRIVNLA
FT                   KEAFAPSDKTSGHNGAAQAVKSTCPQPELTAAEAERLLFDRIAEVEHKYEELADSKRKR
FT                   EYKTSAEAELSKLETPLLDLLHRIPRSSLCLSGGGIRSAAYSLGVLQALARFRSGGSGP
FT                   SYKDPEKASVLEQFDYLSTVSGGGYIGSWLTAWTQRVYQAAVDAKKPISPAEAFHAVTR
FT                   GVAGDVEHTSGDPARRPIRHLREYTSFLAPKLGLTLDTWTLAALVLRNLLVNWVMIVPV
FT                   ILALVAGLQTVHYGVFDLADFMFRHQSVWWWVAAGLLYTLAGTTAGRRMPSCPPADRTP
FT                   KSDGVMPVLLLFIFPLVFASLFVCMFWSNLGTGWIAAREVLLQRLTLASFITLASVPIT
FT                   RLIRGRKVIEQEHTVAGYLFAGLGAALLTSVLLACTVYTVGLVFDAPLIQGTPVDLHGS
FT                   LAYTHFSSLWHELRLPPVPPQSVGIEKILHRDSFAAHAFAVLGFPMVWLFLIAASALFS
FT                   GLLGIFEEDVDREWWARAGGLMMGVLMAWIVGEGMVILAPHLTTTVSKGVGTAVAALTA
FT                   GLFGALGGASTAGGLGAAAAKSANISKLGRVLKKYGLLVPVLCGLALLIFGALIADFEQ
FT                   WVANRFPGHAISSVHLVIFLVAAALSFLANWAININIFSLHGMYRMRLMRAFLGASNTQ
FT                   RVPNPFTGFDDRDTVYENKIVTGPGMPLHLINTTVNLLGTNNLAWRQRKAEGFTISPLH
FT                   CGGWRLGYAKTEIYGRKGGLSLSTAMAISGAAFNPNMGYHSSPLVTLVMTLFNVRLGWW
FT                   LPNPRYQMGKLQARFSGCPEPHLHGDTGHATNLRLDYPPLPNKFLEKKAPRLALGPLLR
FT                   ESLGGTDDEAPFIELTDGGHFENLGLYEMVLRRTRWIVVVDASADPKCQLEDLGNAIRK
FT                   VEIDLGVPIVFDRQGLRMKEGPAKDNLYCALADIRYDVVDPVDRPMRGQLLYIKAGLNG
FT                   NEPPDITQYARTHHDFPHEATANQFFNESQFESYRHLGHHALHTILTKGDGAGYTVPNA
FT                   ADGTVLTLIQALFAAAETYTGKIPARKKQQPQNNPPANQGRWRKENGTDTQYAEGES"
FT   gene            complement(594106..596004)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0490"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(594106..596004)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0490"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aba:Acid345_0833 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026950"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038636"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V350"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:Acid345_0833"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81325.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRCSKLLCSMTAATLVAASGIGLTQEPSAPKGALSDGTFYLPSP
FT                   SQTLTSSTKNSGNTYLVRSSSAMKPLLGSQQSAPQAVASSSSWENSYNNGSDKIGSTNV
FT                   PMDSWIYPALERLSSMGLVPFQSVAIRPWTRQECRRQVQQAKDILSGIRGSYYAVNDGI
FT                   MNEAERLIPQLDQELSEPNESSQAVLESGYMRVGTIAGPALSDGFHIGQTWTNDFGRPL
FT                   GRGTSTIAGYSFRAVHGRFFFYDRQELQQTPTIPATTAALSALYFSLDDFGTKESAPPY
FT                   PITTASPSYVRQRPLELYAGVAFDGYSLSFGKQELFWGPTTMGPLSFSSNAEPTYNLRL
FT                   VATRPHPFPFVPSLGSYRIDAVFGKLSGHHYPARPYFNGLKVDFNFGRLLEMSFTRWSI
FT                   LFGEGHPMTLGNLKHNLFSGTSTGTDFGYGDREDPGDRKSAFDFRLHVPGLRNYVTIYT
FT                   DAYADDELSPLNAPRRVVWHPGIYFARLPLLPHMDLRVEAASSEEMSQDETGRRFFINN
FT                   QYRDGNTNKGFLLGNAVGRDARSLEARSGYWFSAKTRVEIGYRQTKGGLLYLPGGSTIS
FT                   DGFMTASYAFTPQWSTQVFTQYERFLIPSYMPGAQHNTSGRLQITWNPKISLFSKH"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(595927..596004)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0490"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.769) with cleavage site probability 0.715 at
FT                   residue 26"
FT   gene            complement(596092..598830)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0491"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(596092..598830)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0491"
FT                   /product="polysaccharide export protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: polysaccharide export protein; Soluble ligand
FT                   binding domain; KEGG: aca:ACP_1872 polysaccharide
FT                   biosynthesis/export protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0491"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81326"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V351"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003715"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010425"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019554"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V351"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF02563"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81326.1"
FT                   /translation="MLAPSRTTQAKVPLCDFVRRLALLTPFFLLGVSPLISAQSTSSCD
FT                   PTSSDCRDSSNSGSGQNGSTAYPTQGAGDVNGSNSTREQKADQGTQLYVDSASTNNRRQ
FT                   TDTNRTNVFFPPDPLVDMQRLAKAATGETLPVFGRDLFQRAPSTFAPADQIPALADYLL
FT                   GPGDEVLLRLWGPESFNGQLTVDSTGSIYVPQVGAIHVAGLRVDQLQEHISADIRHTFR
FT                   NFNLSVNLGHLRSIQIYVVGEARRPGAYTVSALSTVLNVLFVSGGPNVQGSLRRIQVRR
FT                   EGKVVSELDLYDLILRGDKSQDIRLQANDTIFIPAAGPQAALAGSVRHPAVYELRGDTT
FT                   VGGLLELAGGFTPTGSTTQISLERIEENRSRAAMTVNLDEAGKATVLHDGDVLFANHIS
FT                   AAYQQSVTIRGNLANPGRFPWHAGMHLSDIIPDRMSLLTRNYWEQRNRLGVPVPLFEPL
FT                   RPMRPRQQTSRTQNGQTQNGQTQNGQTNNTTNDSTTGIISNRAGISSLGPDPDTLDSSQ
FT                   DSSVDQNYNGSSSNGNNQVSNSNQRNQNSQDSQEQGDREGLMRPPETSLSSGSLAEEQQ
FT                   AATSHNIANIGQRNTIKIPAPEIDWSYAVIERLDPITLKNSLVPFNPEKLLQNHDPSQN
FT                   LELQPGDIVTILSQADVHVPQDEQTKFVRLEGEFKGSGVYSVSPDETLADLVQRAGGLS
FT                   TKAYLYGASFTRESARIAQQQRLDEYVTSVSISMQRSAAIRAASSNNAVVDPNALVEQR
FT                   DIIAQLRKLRATGRIVLEFRPESTGGASIPRIPLEDGDVFRVPSRPLTVNVIGAVYGQN
FT                   VFLFDSRRRVEDYVLLAGKENPIADRSHAFIIRADGSVYSRQRAKGVWKNSFDAAQINP
FT                   GDSIVIPEKPIKPAFIRQFVDYSQLFSSFALGAAALSVIKQ"
FT   gene            599350..600366
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0492"
FT   CDS_pept        599350..600366
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0492"
FT                   /product="glycosyl transferase family 2"
FT                   /note="PFAM: glycosyl transferase family 2; KEGG:
FT                   xau:Xaut_3560 glycosyl transferase family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0492"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81327"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V352"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V352"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00535"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81327.1"
FT                   /translation="MQARTLDTQILRAQAFPGNIGFVIPTYNAGPHWNRFHAALERQGI
FT                   PREQVLVVDSSSTDETRRSVKSAGYTLIEIPQKSFRHGGTRQLAAESLPWADILVFLTQ
FT                   DAIPCGDYSIEQLLRAFDDPQVGAAYGRQLPREDAGPVERHARLFNYSEKSEVRTFESR
FT                   ETLGFKAAFLSNSFSAYRRVALEAVGGFPRDAIICEDTTVAGRMLIDGWKIAYRADATV
FT                   IHSHALSVRDESSRYFDIGVHHGREKWLLEAFGKAGGEGRAFVVSELRYLLKTQPSQIP
FT                   GAFFRNLSKWAAYQLGLREKRLPRMLKEIFSTQPSFWRTDGEPSFAPEPHVAARRVH"
FT   gene            600436..601185
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0493"
FT   CDS_pept        600436..601185
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0493"
FT                   /product="Undecaprenyl-phosphate galactose
FT                   phosphotransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.8.6"
FT                   /note="KEGG: cyn:Cyan7425_4214 undecaprenyl-phosphate
FT                   galactose phosphotransferase, WbaP; PFAM: sugar
FT                   transferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0493"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81328"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V353"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003362"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V353"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PRIAM:2.7.8.6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81328.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLQNHPSDLQVSATYSAADLAYIYPAQDRKTVPFGIGAASPAYT
FT                   FEYVVFKRIFDISVVLLFSPFILLFIAALCLVVALSSPGPIFFSHRRIRRGGAFFSMWK
FT                   FRTMCVNSAEVLERHLTLHPEDRKEWDLNHKLRNDPRVNSIGRLLRRFSLDELPQIWNV
FT                   LTGRMSLVGPRPIVAAEVEKYAENFAYYTAVTPGITGLWQASGRSTLTYDERVALDRYY
FT                   VENWSLWLDLKVFFRTIRCVVNSDGAY"
FT   gene            complement(601248..602774)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0494"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(601248..602774)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0494"
FT                   /product="Microcystin LR degradation protein MlrC-like
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Microcystin LR degradation protein MlrC-like;
FT                   MlrC domain protein; KEGG: ara:Arad_8667 hypothetical
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0494"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81329"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010799"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015995"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V354"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF07364"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81329.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRRSFLKTASLAAFAPMAAGTAWCAPKAPRIAFGGIGIECSTYS
FT                   RIRARMEDFSILTDGVLTSSERFAFLKRYPIPFQPVLVASAVPGGPVAMETYQAIKAGY
FT                   LSRLKTLLPLDGLFLPMHGAMFVDGMEDAEGDWMEATRKLVGQDCLMSASYDLHGNVSQ
FT                   RVVDNIDMFSAFRTAPHIDREETMIRACDMLVQSLQQNLRPTIVWAPVPVLMPGERSST
FT                   EWEPGKRLWAPLATLNNQPGILDVSMLVGYVWADEPRSTASVVITGVAPAKQKEIATGL
FT                   AQKYWDARKEFQFGTETCTVDECVVRAMQAKTQPAILADSGDNPTGGGNSDRAEVLEVL
FT                   LRKKATNVVFAGITDRPAADACYLAGIGATIPLSIGATLDPKGSRPVKANATVKFLLPV
FT                   KDPLLREAVVQIEGVTLVLSARRRPYHDILDFTRLGLEPKSFKIIVVKSGYLSPELKPL
FT                   ANPSLMALSDGAINQDIVHLPANRLRKPTYPFVPDLQFKPVVYTSARSKG"
FT   gene            complement(602834..606229)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0495"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(602834..606229)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0495"
FT                   /product="TonB-dependent receptor"
FT                   /note="PFAM: TonB-dependent receptor; Cna B domain protein;
FT                   KEGG: aba:Acid345_0663 TonB-dependent receptor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0495"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81330"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008969"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039426"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V355"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00593"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81330.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHGQPVFTGTHVPSGSSTDLNVKRYFRAKRLFYRHRLSMALGLA
FT                   GMALCYTPVYAQSTTADVVGTVTDKSGAVVPNAAVELTNLDTREKRTDVTDSSGQYSFT
FT                   LLKPNHYSLKVAASGFKANSINSFSLAAGDRAREDSHLDIGSADEVVSVDAAPPSLHTD
FT                   TSALTTTITEKATQELPLNGRNYINLVQLTAGATEGLNNGLASGNRPDDRRLTSSVSVN
FT                   GQSDVINNQLIDGMDNNERVIGSIGVRPSVDAIQEVNIQTNVFTAEVGRSAGAMINVIT
FT                   KSGTNQFHGTVYEFFRNDVLNAQPFKFGANIPKPKWRQNQFGGSLGGPIFKDRTFFFAD
FT                   YEGFNLVRGLNPVQTTVPTAFERANVGDFTDNFTTDANGVKKYTLVNPTVTSIDPIGRQ
FT                   YLNLFPLPTTTGFANNYTVSPRNSQFSKTADGRIDHRFSNGDLFYLRYTYNGVNTNIGG
FT                   LFPAVGTAAGTIFPGGNLSSYPGPATSRAHQGQLNYVHVFTPNLLIELKGGYTLLNNAQ
FT                   YPLNYGQNINAQFGQPNINVSGRTAELSAVTINQGSNLGARPPIIYLENTFQYEGMLNW
FT                   THGKQSIKFGAGLIRRQDTITQTDTANGSWTFTDFSTLLAGDYLNATRNAILYQPRNRT
FT                   WEPHAFLQDDYRLTSTFTVNLGIRYDLFTPYTEVSNLMSNFDTDLGRIVVAGQNGIDNH
FT                   ANIRTDYRNVAPRLGFAYTPISRTVVRGGFGMSYAPENMTSGAALVNQPFTAAYGPFTP
FT                   GTADAAFKKFANGLPTSVPTNAITPTGSVSAALDPHFKSSYIEQFNLTVEREFAGNVAS
FT                   VSYVGELGRRLAYYLSDYNAATPNFQTYADPNNPLVPASAPFYTTAASPALSSFNYNTL
FT                   RRFYAQQPGITSIPYLTTNAISSYHALQAVLKRRYSKGLDLQVTYTLAHGLDDAETISN
FT                   NGGNGFGSVASQISTLEYGNANLDVRQRVTGTFNYTLPFGNNLRGVAGVLAKGWQANGL
FT                   IVWNTGMPFSVTNITNRSGTRPGVATSDRPNMVASPRVSHPTIGAWFNTSTFQFQQVGT
FT                   VGNERRNQLYGPGLQRVDLSLFKNFQLMEKLNLELRTEAFNVLNTAQFAYPTAILGNAA
FT                   NGTISSTANAYNPRLIQFAARFKF"
FT   gene            complement(606303..607565)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0496"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(606303..607565)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0496"
FT                   /product="oxidoreductase domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: oxidoreductase domain protein; KEGG:
FT                   sus:Acid_0753 oxidoreductase domain-containing protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0496"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81331"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V356"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V356"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF01408"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81331.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRRNFIQSAAGVSGLMILKPKTAFGYAANSTVRWGLLGCGGRGT
FT                   SVATSFAKNAGAHVVALADIFPDQLAKAKVHFDAVNASLGLPPIDPKNMFHGPDAYKAL
FT                   AASNEVDAAQISTPPFFHVEHLDGVTAGGKHAYCEKPMGVDVPQTRRALEIAKRIDGKL
FT                   SVDVGFQIRSAPPFVEIVRRVQAGQIGKVASIAAYYNAPAASYPERTGMSANEKRLRNW
FT                   LWDRTLSGDILLEQNIHVIDVCNWMMGAHPESAIARRSRKVVQNFGNTSDNYEVLFTYP
FT                   GDVELTFSSTQFNVNHFFDVAERFFGSEGIAEAPYSGPLRIVGNNPWVWAGSEAPAKGK
FT                   FAADGAFNDNLAQADAMKDRGFIESITSGKFHNQISIGVQSARSCMMARKSAETGRRMT
FT                   WPEIENDQEEYALGMNLAQFA"
FT   gene            complement(607590..608579)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0497"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(607590..608579)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0497"
FT                   /product="Xylose isomerase domain-containing protein TIM
FT                   barrel"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Xylose isomerase domain-containing protein TIM
FT                   barrel; KEGG: pdi:BDI_0280 putative hexulose-6-phosphate
FT                   isomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0497"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81332"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V357"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013022"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036237"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V357"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF01261"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81332.1"
FT                   /translation="MANRDADCASYDRGRRGFLKFSAQSAAALAMVHAGASAFGEANPK
FT                   PMPEHAPMAMGLLIKPFPDAEKKIAMVKELGFKTCFLSLDSYLGKFTPELATTMRGLFD
FT                   KYELIATTAEVVGPPPLKWNFTEGPATIGVVPRATRPARIDALKQTSDFAYRVGIKRIQ
FT                   THCGFIPEDPKDPLYEEAVLAIRSLAEHCAGNGQSFLMETGQETPTTMLRAIKDVDRHN
FT                   LGVGLDTANLILYGKANPVDAIEILGPHIQATHMKDGNWPTNPSELGEEVLIGKGKVDF
FT                   TKVLTSLHKLGYKGAVTIERETSGPQQIADVREEKLYLERILAQVLHS"
FT   gene            608769..609917
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0498"
FT   CDS_pept        608769..609917
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0498"
FT                   /product="ROK family protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ROK family protein; KEGG: ara:Arad_8668
FT                   transcriptional regulator protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0498"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81333"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000600"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V358"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00480"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81333.1"
FT                   /translation="MEQGTSRSARSAVIAALLRHGNLSRSELAVLTELSRASITDVTQQ
FT                   LLAQGLLLELPVLQLETRRGRPAILLSLHAAHACFVGINIADTATAIVLTDMQGRILAR
FT                   QAMPPYKTPEELVAAVRKGYQQLLRASSIPRTRVQGVGLTVTGIVDHKEGICRYSAALD
FT                   WRDVPISKMIGKAMHLPAWMDNDAKAVAVGEKFFGRAREYMHFTSVVLGRTIGAAHSMN
FT                   GTLYRGQDGGAGEIAHITVDPNGVLCRCGRNGCLDTISGGAALQLTARELGLKVNSMRD
FT                   LESLAMHGNTVATRLLRHAGKVLGSVIASLIQINNPQCILFTDMEGFGNGVFRTATRQA
FT                   IENGILPRFLAGTEILFNEVEADFLPRSAASIAAFEYLRTIR"
FT   gene            610007..611299
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0499"
FT   CDS_pept        610007..611299
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0499"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF214"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF214; KEGG:
FT                   aca:ACP_2648 efflux ABC transporter, macrolide exporter
FT                   (MacB) family, permease protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0499"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81334"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V359"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003838"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025857"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V359"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF02687"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81334.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIITKPVTRQASKPDSFERTLRSANTTMLFSETLRLAIDSFRAS
FT                   KVRFLLTMVGMIIGSASIILVVTIGLTGKQYALDLLSSIGPNMVEMQYVGGALSGPNNT
FT                   SSPDFMTKDDEAAVDAQIAGIKASSPMLEYHQPVSIGNGVSKEAMMLGVSPQYKDVRNL
FT                   AVIAGRFFDDQDDRSHSKVGVLVEPFARTLFGSINEAVGKKVTIQGIPITVIGVFKPRV
FT                   DTFGQSEIGDETMLVPYPVLRYFTGTDQVKEIFFTMKDAGDVPRAANQILALIKSRHRP
FT                   ATVYKYMTMTPILKTMAQIANMLTVVLSLAAFITLIVSGTGIMNSMLANVQARIREIGI
FT                   RKALGATAREIRLQFLTEAVSLSLSGGIVGTLLGLAIPISVNLLTPFKIPISYWAAVIA
FT                   LSTSVLVGVIFGTLPANRAAALDPVETLKYE"
FT   gene            complement(611305..611544)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0500"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(611305..611544)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0500"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aca:ACP_1978 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81335"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V360"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:ACP_1978"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81335.1"
FT                   /translation="MESESINKFALHDLTDLRNELLQAGLDSWQAAELVSTFIAGRGYG
FT                   VSSGDARTAVARMEFRNCSLECMQAEMEHLALPM"
FT   gene            611645..612556
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0501"
FT   CDS_pept        611645..612556
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0501"
FT                   /product="Methylenetetrahydrofolate dehydrogenase
FT                   (NADP(+))"
FT                   /EC_number="1.5.1.5"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aba:Acid345_4424 methenyltetrahydrofolate
FT                   cyclohydrolase; PFAM: Tetrahydrofolate
FT                   dehydrogenase/cyclohydrolase, NAD(P)-binding domain;
FT                   Tetrahydrofolate dehydrogenase/cyclohydrolase, catalytic
FT                   domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0501"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81336"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V361"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000672"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020630"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020631"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V361"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PRIAM:1.5.1.5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81336.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLDGVAIAAEIKAEVKKEVEALAAKGIKPGLAVILVGEDPASQI
FT                   YVRSKVKTCGELGIASTMITPDASISTEELLKIVDGLNADDEVDGILIQLPLPKQVDTK
FT                   RLLEAVRPEKDVDGFHPINVGRLQTGKGGLAPCTPAGIIEILKRTKLPIAGQHAVVVGR
FT                   SDIVGKPAAMMLLNESATVTVCHSKTKDLAAETLRADILVAAIGRPGFITEEMVKPGAV
FT                   LIDVGINRMEDAADVELYFPGNTARAEGFAKRGYTVIGDIDPRAFAKASAYTPVPGGVG
FT                   ALTIAMLMQNTLTAARARRALA"
FT   gene            612559..613233
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0502"
FT   CDS_pept        612559..613233
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0502"
FT                   /product="dephospho-CoA kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.24"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: dephospho-CoA kinase; KEGG: aca:ACP_1976
FT                   dephospho-CoA kinase; PFAM: Dephospho-CoA kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0502"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81337"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V362"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001977"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V362"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00152"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81337.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLVGITGGPGSGKSTAAGFFRELGAHVTSSDETARALMQPGETV
FT                   YAEIVRAFGSSVVAPDGKLDRSALGRLAFSEGRLQELEQLVHPAVLAAEKAWAERLPSD
FT                   SIGMVEAAIFFERLLPPGIDRSSPSPEVLQSVAKQVHQRFHRVVLVTAPDEQKIERFAR
FT                   RMLSSHADSSESAARADAARRLALQIPDAVKAPYCDEILPNDSTPEVLRTRVHALWQKL
FT                   QS"
FT   gene            613300..614523
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0503"
FT   CDS_pept        613300..614523
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0503"
FT                   /product="peptidase S1 and S6 chymotrypsin/Hap"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aca:ACP_1975 peptidase, S1C (protease Do)
FT                   family; PFAM: peptidase S1 and S6 chymotrypsin/Hap; SMART:
FT                   PDZ/DHR/GLGF domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0503"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81338"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V363"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001478"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001940"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009003"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036034"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V363"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00089"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81338.1"
FT                   /translation="MRQKSEVKVLRMKSRRVLLVLLFVFGFYYLTTHMWHTGSVSALVG
FT                   RIAPNLASTTANAPLGAFELTEAHAQPAYDTEEQNNIAVYKRVLPSVVNITSTAVAFDF
FT                   FYGAVPQQGQGSGFVLDKQGLILTNNHVIENAQRVEVQLWDKHKYKAQIVNVDKAHDLA
FT                   LLKINAPNLVPVELASSSGLQVGQKVFAIGNPFGLSGTMTRGIISAIRSVRGPAGGGIE
FT                   DAIQTDAAINPGNSGGPLMNSRGQVIGINTMIASNNGVDQSAGIGFAIPMNTARAVLDD
FT                   IAKYGHVRRPTLAFLPLEIGPDLADQIGLPSDYGLLVQRVYPGGAAEIAGLKGGTQKAY
FT                   LGNTPVMLGGDLIVAINGTEVTSMQDVSSVMNSHKAGDTVTVTVFRAKKRMEIKVTLTD
FT                   AKDQQTTV"
FT   gene            complement(614534..615136)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0504"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(614534..615136)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0504"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylglycinamide formyltransferase"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aca:ACP_1375 phosphoribosylglycinamide
FT                   formyltransferase; TIGRFAM: phosphoribosylglycinamide
FT                   formyltransferase; PFAM: formyl transferase domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0504"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81339"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V364"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001555"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002376"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036477"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V364"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00639"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81339.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLGVLLSGRGSNFVAIADAIADGSLEGCSIAVVLSNLPDAGGLA
FT                   IARERGIEAIAISGKGIPREEHEAKMIATLLEHEVDLVCLAGYMRILTPQFIRAFQNRI
FT                   LNIHPSLLPSFPGTHAQQQAFEYGAKIAGCTVHFVDEEVDHGVIVLQRAVAVEDTDTAE
FT                   TLAERILHEEHAAYPEALRRVLSGAYTVEGRRYIARS"
FT   gene            complement(615133..616239)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0505"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(615133..616239)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0505"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylformylglycinamidine cyclo-ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.3.1"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: phosphoribosylformylglycinamidine
FT                   cyclo-ligase; KEGG: aca:ACP_1372
FT                   phosphoribosylformylglycinamidine cyclo-ligase; PFAM: AIR
FT                   synthase related protein domain protein; AIR synthase
FT                   related protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0505"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81340"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V365"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004733"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010918"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036676"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036921"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V365"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00878"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81340.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQKPTSPSAATATSKAGKPAEKTARTGVSYADAGVDIDSGDATK
FT                   QRIKHLARKTFNKNVLSEIGGFGGLFKLDLAKYPDPVLVSSADGVGTKLKVAFTLGVHH
FT                   TVGADLVNHCVNDIAVQGADPLFFLDYLATGKIDPLVIEKIVTGIADACRANGCALIGG
FT                   ETAQMPGFYADGEYDLAGTIIGVVNRDRIITGSAIQAGDMLFGLPSTGLHTNGYSLARK
FT                   LLFEVAGYNPDLYVTALKDKVGNALMQTHRSYLSVLRKLTAGGVVSGMAHITGGGITEN
FT                   FPRILPKGLCAQVEMNSWEIPPLFQHLQELGNVEQDEMMRTFNMGIGMIVVVPAEQVKK
FT                   AKAILNRANERFHVIGRVAKGVRRVNYV"
FT   gene            616349..617647
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0506"
FT   CDS_pept        616349..617647
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0506"
FT                   /product="glutamate-1-semialdehyde-2,1-aminomutase"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aca:ACP_2074 glutamate-1-semialdehyde
FT                   aminotransferase; TIGRFAM:
FT                   glutamate-1-semialdehyde-2,1-aminomutase; PFAM:
FT                   aminotransferase class-III"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0506"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81341"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V366"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004639"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005814"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V366"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00713"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81341.1"
FT                   /translation="MALSFTHSRALQKRAESLIPGGVDSPVRAFRSVGGDPPFVASAQG
FT                   AYLYDADGNRFLDYFGSWGPMILGHAHPAVIDAVQKAAANGTSFGASTAAEAELASLVV
FT                   QAVPSIEMLRFVSSGTEAVMSAIRLARAFTGRKFILKFEGCYHGHSDALLVKAGSGVAT
FT                   LGIPGSAGVPEETVQFTLALPFNDVSAVEEAFRLHQGKIACIIVEPVVGNAGTILPAPG
FT                   YLEALRAITEREGALLIFDEVMTGFRLSLGGAQEIFHIKPDLTTLGKIIGGGLPVGAFG
FT                   GRQEIMQMLAPLGPVYQAGTLSGNPLAMAAGIATVSHLIAERATIYPQLAETTRQIAVG
FT                   VAKEAKAAGVPMSVNWMGSMVTWFFTETNVTDFDTASTSDMARFGKFHRAMLERGIWLP
FT                   PSQYEAAFVSASHGEAEVDFTISAAREVFANLL"
FT   gene            complement(617711..618322)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0507"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(617711..618322)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0507"
FT                   /product="Superoxide dismutase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.15.1.1"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aca:ACP_2273 superoxide dismutase, Mn; PFAM:
FT                   Manganese/iron superoxide dismutase-like"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0507"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81342"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V367"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001189"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019831"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019832"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019833"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036314"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036324"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V367"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PRIAM:1.15.1.1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81342.1"
FT                   /translation="MAFELPVLPYEYTALEPHIDEATMKLHHDKHHATYVTNLNGAVEK
FT                   HTELGAKTAEELISNLDAVPEDVRTVVRNNGGGHVNHTMFWEIMKPNGGGVPTGDIAEQ
FT                   IKADFGDFETFKKTFNETTAKQFGAGWGWLVFKGGKLTILTTPNQDSPLSQGLYPILGN
FT                   DVWEHAYYLKYQNKRPEYLAAWWNTVNWEEINKRFAKAKK"
FT   gene            618498..620921
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0508"
FT   CDS_pept        618498..620921
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0508"
FT                   /product="Glucan 1,4-alpha-glucosidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.1.3"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aca:ACP_2274 putative glucan
FT                   1,4-alpha-glucosidase; PFAM: Glucodextranase N; glycoside
FT                   hydrolase 15-related"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0508"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81343"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V368"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008928"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011613"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012341"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014718"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015220"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V368"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PRIAM:3.2.1.3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81343.1"
FT                   /translation="MNALTTAYRWLNDDGPAFGAPGLEPRWTSSKKDAVCTAYAASSRV
FT                   WFTVSHGTLNEIYYPTIDRPQTRDMELIFTDGETFVHEEKRDYEFDFHYIDPDALAVRV
FT                   VANDLQGRYTITKEFITDPHHPVVLVHVKVEGEEEVLSRLKCYALLAPHLDGGGAGNSA
FT                   RSVEVAGQRAILAWKNGTALAMGVSTGFTRTSCGYVGSSDGYQDLIQNMRMDWEFGQAL
FT                   DGNLALTGEIDISRNREFTLAIAMGEGFHSALAGMMQSLSTPYELQLKRFIEQWHRAAS
FT                   PERLAEASTDGGRLMRISHNTILAHEDKTYSGAFIASASIPWGNAKGDDDLGGYHLVWT
FT                   RDMIQSATAMLACGRVDTARRALVYLACTQRPDGSFAQNFWIDGTPYWTGIQLDEVAFP
FT                   IMLAWRLWKVDGLGEFDVFPFVENAAAFLVHFAPVTQQERWEETSGYSPSTLATVIAAL
FT                   VCAADIARAHHSPELAEFLLIYSDWIEAHLDEWTTTNDGCLHPDVKRHYMRVRPPSPGE
FT                   PFYHPEAGEGRLNIANRAPGEKYNFEAREIIDGGFLELVRYGIRRADDPLIIDSLKVVD
FT                   HVLKIDTPYGPCWRRYNHDGYGQQKDGEPFIHYGQGRAWPILTGERAHYEMAAGNDIKP
FT                   LITALERFSSFGGMLPEQIWDYADLPEEGLYFGRSAGSAQPLVWAHAEYIKLLRSAVDG
FT                   KVFDRISVVEDRYCKKAEDRTFKSEVEFFQVSRPVARLSSQKRLQVLDKNRFQVMWTSD
FT                   GWKTKNTTDARLLGYPGFSAEIPAQAAGSQIEFTLFWPLEARWLGKNYFVAVTS"
FT   gene            621013..622995
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0509"
FT   CDS_pept        621013..622995
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0509"
FT                   /product="transketolase"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aca:ACP_2276 transketolase; TIGRFAM:
FT                   transketolase; PFAM: Transketolase domain-containing
FT                   protein; Transketolase central region"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0509"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81344"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V369"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005474"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005475"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005478"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033247"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033248"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V369"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00232"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81344.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDLDQLSINTLRLLAVDGIEKAANGHPGAPLALSPLAYLLYQKH
FT                   MKHDPSDHKWADRDRFVLSNGHASMLQYGALHLSGYDVSLEDLKLFRQWHSKAPGHPEY
FT                   GFTPGVEVTTGPLGQGFAMAVGLAIAEKHLGALYNQPGQAIVDHYTYVMCGDGDLMEGV
FT                   SHEAASLAGTLGLGKLIVFYDDNLISLDGPTELSYTEDVDKRFDAYHWHTQFVKDGNDL
FT                   QALEVAIVEAKKVTDKPSMIRVRTIIGYGSPHAGTNKVHGEALGAENTKKTKEFFGFDP
FT                   EKSFVVPEEAGKHWLEAKSRGQKAHKEWDEKFAAYKQAHPDLAAEFERRVSHELPKDWA
FT                   KDIKPFPTEKAIATRNAGQVVLQAIGKNLPDLIGGAADLTSSTKTIFKDSPSFHVDPKG
FT                   KNIFFGVREFGMCAAVNGMAAHGGIIPFGSTFFTFSDYCRSAMRMAALMSTHSLFVFTH
FT                   DSIGLGADGPTHQPIEHLMSLRAIPQLTDFRPADANETAACWQLAIERPSACFMALSRQ
FT                   DLPVLDADKYKVFEKVKKGAYVLEGEGNTDLILVATGSEVSLALKALPELEKAGIKTKV
FT                   VSMPSFRIFKEQDEAYRLSIFPHGVPKISIEAGATEGWWEFIGRDGIAIGVDTFGASAP
FT                   GPEVLEKYGFSVANILDKAKQVIKK"
FT   gene            623057..623188
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0510"
FT   CDS_pept        623057..623188
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0510"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: cqu:CpipJ_CPIJ009969 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81345"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V370"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:CpipJ_CPIJ009969"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81345.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKYLNDEDAVYEEAPRRERDSNTSLQPQYEDTQLPEREYEDS"
FT   gene            623210..623680
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0511"
FT   CDS_pept        623210..623680
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0511"
FT                   /product="sugar-phosphate isomerase, RpiB/LacA/LacB family"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aca:ACP_2277 ribose-5-phosphate isomerase B;
FT                   TIGRFAM: sugar-phosphate isomerase, RpiB/LacA/LacB family;
FT                   ribose 5-phosphate isomerase B; PFAM: Ribose/galactose
FT                   isomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0511"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81346"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V371"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003500"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036569"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V371"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00689"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81346.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIAIASDHAGFPLKEEIRQYVAKLGHEVQDLGAYNAEPSDYPDF
FT                   AKKVGKSLMAGTAERGILICGSGVGVCVAANKMPGVRAGMCHDTYSAHQGVEHDQMNVL
FT                   VMGARIIGTALAEECTLAYLNAKFIATEERFVRRLNKVFAIEKLYMPQASGN"
FT   gene            623683..624540
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0512"
FT   CDS_pept        623683..624540
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0512"
FT                   /product="short-chain dehydrogenase/reductase SDR"
FT                   /note="PFAM: short-chain dehydrogenase/reductase SDR; KEGG:
FT                   chu:CHU_3333 short chain dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0512"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81347"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V372"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V372"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00106"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81347.1"
FT                   /translation="MPAHGKNRVWFITGASTGFGRLLTEELLRRGDRVVATARKQEVVA
FT                   DLQTQHAEQVLALALDVTKPEQIAAGVDAAIARFGRIDVLVNNAGYGVTGAVEEVAEEE
FT                   FLPMFETNILGLIRMTKAVVPHLRKQRSGHILNLSSIGGLIASPGVTYYNISKFAVEGF
FT                   TEGLAGEMEPLGVSVTAIEPGPFRTEFLGRSKTVASHQIADYAESAGKSREYFETQSGK
FT                   QLGDPQKAIEAMIAVVDSPNPPRNLLLGRSAYERFRGRLAAWDKNLTEWEATTLGADFP
FT                   QETK"
FT   gene            624546..625160
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0513"
FT   CDS_pept        624546..625160
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0513"
FT                   /product="HAD-superfamily hydrolase, subfamily IA, variant
FT                   3"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aca:ACP_2278 HAD-superfamily hydrolase,
FT                   subfamily IA, variant 3; TIGRFAM: HAD-superfamily
FT                   hydrolase, subfamily IA, variant 3; PFAM: Haloacid
FT                   dehalogenase domain protein hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0513"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81348"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V373"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023198"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041492"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V373"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR01509"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81348.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKNKTIFWDIGGVILSNGWDRNQRARGLARLGVDLEEYEARHEE
FT                   ANYTWERGLSTDVEYFNKTIFFKPRSFTLEDVWSAVRDEQTLLYPGSIEILNKLNATGK
FT                   YRQATLNNESRELNAYRLDAFDLRRRFDFFICSGYVHEMKPAASIYQQAIDTSGNLPGE
FT                   TYFIDDKKENADAATALGMHGIHFQSPEQLQQQLAQLGIEF"
FT   gene            625183..626088
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0514"
FT   CDS_pept        625183..626088
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0514"
FT                   /product="6-phosphogluconate dehydrogenase,
FT                   decarboxylating"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aca:ACP_2279 6-phosphogluconate
FT                   dehydrogenase-like protein; TIGRFAM: 6-phosphogluconate
FT                   dehydrogenase, decarboxylating; PFAM: 6-phosphogluconate
FT                   dehydrogenase NAD-binding; 6-phosphogluconate dehydrogenase
FT                   domain-containing protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0514"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81349"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V374"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002204"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004849"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006183"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V374"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00872"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81349.1"
FT                   /translation="MELGIIGLGKMGGNMAERLRLAGHKVVGFDFNKDATAKLTTDGGL
FT                   GVNSLEELCKNLQAPRAIWIMVPDGKPVDDTIAGLKPFMQKGDIFIDGGNSNYKESQRR
FT                   YAELKPEGFNFVDVGTSGGVWGLKEGYSMMIGGDEDVIESLRPIFETLAPGKDEGWGRT
FT                   GPSGAGHFVKMVHNGIEYGMMQSYAEGFSIMKAKTPLALNLPQIAKIWQKGSVVRSWLL
FT                   DLTAEALEHNPELDGLQAYVTDSGEGRWTVFEAIDLNVSAPIITESLIRRLRSREDNNY
FT                   TDRMLSVMRNAFGGHSMKKK"
FT   gene            626185..627717
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0515"
FT   CDS_pept        626185..627717
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0515"
FT                   /product="glucose-6-phosphate 1-dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.49"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: glucose-6-phosphate 1-dehydrogenase; KEGG:
FT                   aca:ACP_2280 glucose-6-phosphate dehydrogenase; PFAM:
FT                   glucose-6-phosphate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0515"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81350"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V3T6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001282"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019796"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V3T6"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00871"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81350.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTTEIKTSPEQVEAGKGTERKPEPCVVVIFGASGDLTKRKLLPA
FT                   LYHLEQQSLLPEEFVVVGVARRDLSKTFAPDMQDGIVKGGGVDEKEEKLSKFIERVKYF
FT                   ATEFDNDEGFEKLKAFLADLDKEFGTKGNRLFYLAVAPEFFADITHRLGDHGMTTGENG
FT                   AWVRVIIEKPFGTDLESAKKLNTEINKVLHEDQIFRIDHYLGKETVQNILVFRFGNGIF
FT                   EPVWNRNYIDSVQITAAESIGIEGRGPFYEQAGALRDVLQNHVMEVLSFVAMEPPDSFE
FT                   SAAVRVEKLKVWQAIEQIPVEDTARGQYGPGKVDGQDVIGYRQEDRVNPESQTETFAAM
FT                   KLEIENWRWAGVPFYIRAAKRLERRVTEVTIVFKQPPLHIFKSAKNTASVEPNVLTMRI
FT                   QPDEGIKLQFGAKIPGPTTNIAQVQMEFSYADAFGKSSANGYERLLLDAMLGDGTLFAE
FT                   RDGVEATWALMTPILEAWKAQKVNFPNYEAGSWGPKEADDLLAKDGRAWRVS"
FT   gene            627801..628607
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0516"
FT   CDS_pept        627801..628607
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0516"
FT                   /product="6-phosphogluconolactonase"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aca:ACP_2281 6-phosphogluconolactonase;
FT                   TIGRFAM: 6-phosphogluconolactonase; PFAM:
FT                   glucosamine/galactosamine-6-phosphate isomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0516"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81351"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V3T7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005900"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006148"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039104"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V3T7"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR01198"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81351.1"
FT                   /translation="MARITIAEYSVYDTPERVAAAAANTFAKAAAEAVAARGVARIAIS
FT                   GGSTPKRMFALLADESRPFRAQVAWDKLELYWVDERCVAPDDAESNYRMTREQLLSKVP
FT                   LPAEKIFRMEGELDPEEAASRYESLLRINWKLEGAQAPQFDLILLGMGDDGHTASLFPH
FT                   TDAINELGRLVVANHVPQKDTWRITLTWIVINHARSVYFLIEGGAKADILHEVLLGDYD
FT                   PERLPSQLIRPENGKLHLLLDAEAARRLPKASATDTCETGVLELVR"
FT   gene            628604..629656
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0517"
FT   CDS_pept        628604..629656
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0517"
FT                   /product="glucokinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.2"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: glucokinase; KEGG: aca:ACP_2282
FT                   glucokinase; PFAM: Glucokinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0517"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81352"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V3T8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003836"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V3T8"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00749"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81352.1"
FT                   /translation="MILAGDVGGTKVHLALCTFNEGKLVIVRDQKFPATEFKSLQDVVA
FT                   AFLGKKDDAEKVEHEVVAACFGCPGPVRDGKIQLTNLPWNLDTRELSKLLQIEHLFLIN
FT                   DLEANGYGIAELPPESIFTLFDGDRAAIGHRALISAGTGLGEAQLIWNPTSRRFLPLAS
FT                   EGGHADFAARTPLEIEMLQFLIQKMNGRISWERVISGLGLQNIYSFLRDGKKMEEPDWL
FT                   RERMEKEDPNAVIGTCGEDGSSELCAKTLDIFAGAFGAEAGNSALKLLAAGGVYLGGGV
FT                   APKILKTMQNGTFRQAFLDKGRLSPLLHTIPVRIILEQRCALMGAAAYAEQRAAEISGR
FT                   SERVASRSAG"
FT   gene            629683..632250
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0518"
FT   CDS_pept        629683..632250
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0518"
FT                   /product="Peptidase M1 membrane alanine aminopeptidase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Peptidase M1 membrane alanine aminopeptidase;
FT                   KEGG: aca:ACP_2284 peptidase, family M1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81353"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V3T9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001930"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014782"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024571"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042097"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V3T9"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF01433"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81353.1"
FT                   /translation="MHLLKSLLSLSCALALVAVPSFAQRLPAGVRPDHYTLHFTPNLTT
FT                   ATFSGEESIDILLDAPQSSITLNALELKITSVKTESGDTATVSYDEIRQQATFLFAQPL
FT                   PAGKNRLQIAFRGILNNQLRGFYLSKTAKRNYAVTQFESTDARRAFPSFDEPALKATFD
FT                   LSLTIDKGDTVISNGPQIADKSDPDPAKHTLTFATTPRMSTYLVAFQVGDFKCSSGKSE
FT                   GTPIRACATPDKVGMTKFAVKAAEHFLHYYNNYFGIRYPMQKLDMVGLPDFEEGAMENF
FT                   GCITYRETDLLLDEKYASVPALRRVAVVVAHEMAHQWFGDMVTMQWWDNVWLNEGFANW
FT                   MESKAVGEWKPELMMRDDEAVTLNRTLDLDSQSTTHPIRARADTPAEIEEMFDGISYGK
FT                   GGAVIGMVEHYLGEEIFRQGVHNYLAAHLYANATAEDFWNAQTATSHKPIDAIMSSFVE
FT                   QPGVPLLALEKANAGQLATTQSRFLLSPGSLNAVASWTVPLCLKSGTCQIITPAVNTAT
FT                   LPTNSRTLYANAEDKGYYRTSYSPTDLPLIIADAPQLTAPERIGLIGNQWALVRARELS
FT                   VGSYLDLVKTLRADEDAAAIDTAFIGIGYLQTRIANESEREGLNAAIRAEYGPVYRALP
FT                   KAKKHEDPNTRERRAQLFAVLGAAGEPVVLQEAAVLKERYFHHDDSVDTLLATEAIGIA
FT                   AQNGDAAYYDQVLAWERSAQDPRSRSAALFTLTYFHNPALVDRTLNLAISGEVRNQDSY
FT                   SLITRLLNAPDTRVQAWTFLKQNWQKANATFTISSGQRVIAATGVFCSKTDREDVAQFF
FT                   SEHPVSSTERTLKIALSKIEECASTRESQQDELELWLKQNATR"
FT   sig_peptide     629683..629754
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0518"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.986) with cleavage site probability 0.986 at
FT                   residue 24"
FT   gene            complement(632254..635031)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0519"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(632254..635031)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0519"
FT                   /product="DNA internalization-related competence protein
FT                   ComEC/Rec2"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aca:ACP_2577 DNA internalization-related
FT                   competence protein ComEC/Rec2; TIGRFAM: DNA
FT                   internalization-related competence protein ComEC/Rec2;
FT                   ComEC/Rec2-related protein; PFAM: ComEC/Rec2-related
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0519"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81354"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V3U0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004477"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025405"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035681"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036866"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V3U0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00361"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81354.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTWERWIDVQDAEASPHHKKYVGHPARFSALDSLVFRTHPLFFA
FT                   ALCFATGITSDRLLISRWQTAALRVACTCLLVTIAWFCSSRPSHVRLLALGVAWIALGW
FT                   TCASLEMRPQPQTGLQKYADGLRRDVDGTVQNIRRLRSNEVADEEIGGVEMAPDQEISA
FT                   SRKIPQDQWVVDLAMGAVEDVTPDVSKMVAMDGVVRITMQNTVMPELLCGDQLRIALRL
FT                   RLPQGFRDPGVWQYPEYLQGEGVGVRASSRELPRSVHHANHASLACGLLRMRKWAEERI
FT                   ERYARSKVNVRMPQWFRVTETDAGIFNAMLLGDRSALQRGTRLDFERTGSFHLLVVAGL
FT                   HVGLVAWGVYSLLLWLRCGRTTATLATMFLTSGYAVLTGFGLPVQRALWMTMVFLIATL
FT                   FARQRHALNALGASALGMLIVAPSSLFEAGFQMTILAVIAIAGIALPLAQHSFLPYARA
FT                   SRAINVIAWDAHLAPVLAQFRVSLRMVASALLPRNPQIAARALARVVRGSAWLLELVLF
FT                   SAMAELIMSLPMMIYFHRLTPFALPANLICIVLIPFLMGSLAILFVLACVGAPVAAPAG
FT                   VITAGLLHAVTAVLHRVSLAHGADWRVAEPSSLHVVAFCILMVATVWLLRGSCKAAWIG
FT                   VVLLPTMAALILWPIRPRLSPERLEMTAVDVGQGDSIFVASPDGHTMLIDAGGPVGTAE
FT                   MAQSSHYDVGEEIVSPYLWSRGVSQLDVMVLTHAHGDHMGGMSAVLGNFHPRELWISVD
FT                   SNAPQFRALLQQATHMGIHVRRLHAGDAIGWGQTQVQVLSPAANYSPGSMPNNNDSLAM
FT                   RITWQKASFLLEGDAEAPSEEAMLKSGQPLKSSVLKVGHHGSRTSTTPPFLAAVAPAYA
FT                   VISDGRDNRFGHPRMEILQRLQAARSHTFRTDMVGATTFLLHADGQVETSSSVR"
FT   gene            complement(635043..636395)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0520"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(635043..636395)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0520"
FT                   /product="(Uracil-5)-methyltransferase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: (Uracil-5)-methyltransferase; KEGG:
FT                   aca:ACP_2578 23S rRNA (uracil-5-)-methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81355"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V3U1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010280"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030391"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V3U1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF05958"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81355.1"
FT                   /translation="MNGSARVRIEKMVYGGAGLARVEGRSVYIPFTLPEEEILLAPRSE
FT                   TSEEGRIQSVLEPSAQRVAPGCMHFGVCGGCQYQQASYEEQLRIKETILRTMLERNGVP
FT                   VPEKLQTHSAEPWGYRNRIRLRLDSFEGRWRVGYVMRGSRVFMEARECPIAAPLLWRAA
FT                   QAFVASSQLVPAQSREVEFFCDASEQTVQLSLSLNAAMEEMERESPKQFRKLCDAIRVS
FT                   VPELSGAGLFVRPVTASTKTSKRGVPAEQAEEIEIVAWGEPKLLYKVDALGRKYTHAIA
FT                   RGGFFQVNRYLVQELVELALGERQGGLAWDLFAGAGLFTQALVDRFQQVIAVEVAERAF
FT                   GSLRDFVAHSSHQAVRETCVGFLRKRVASTAMRKPDLIVVDPPRAGLGEELCGLIAKVE
FT                   AKEIVYVSCDPETLSRDLRKLLNSGYRLAELHLVDLFPQTYHMETVTVLQR"
FT   gene            complement(636392..637108)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0521"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(636392..637108)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0521"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aca:ACP_2579 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0521"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81356"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V3U2"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:ACP_2579"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81356.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYFNYFTEIEERFQQRRGSLLLLSTLDWALIEIWRESGIPVEAV
FT                   LRGIDDAFDKQDAKRAQASARSKKINGLAWCAQSVMQAAEAMSEAAIGASSSTEETVAQ
FT                   ESGFEAHRIAAYLEKNAQILDEILMDGVTGETLRASAAKLRALAEQVRTGDASQIESVE
FT                   LTLTSMEERIFSALKLTADEDDLLRLQEQAARELAPYRGKMQGAQIRQIQDQFLQKKLL
FT                   EENALPRLSLFYMSQG"
FT   gene            complement(637118..637969)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0522"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(637118..637969)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0522"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional acitvator, Baf family"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.33"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: transcriptional activator, Baf family;
FT                   KEGG: aba:Acid345_0136 pantothenate kinase; PFAM: Bvg
FT                   accessory factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0522"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81357"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V3U3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004619"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V3U3"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00671"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81357.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRMLLAIDVGNSNTVMGLYDLSTAERNPPIHFWRLTTPKHTTID
FT                   ELGVQMRSMFALHGLELSVVEAIVIASVVPPVDSMLRHVCDRFFKLRPLFVEPGVKTGL
FT                   PVLTDNPAEVGADRIVNCIAAFEKYGGPCVVVDMGTATTFDVVSPKGEFLGGAIAPGLG
FT                   ISADALFDSAARLTRVDIKRPSKIIGTSTTDNIQIGLYYGYIGLVDGILERLITEIGGK
FT                   VKAVATGGLAKLIAGGSKYIEVVDEMLTLDGLRLIHERNLDRNLERSRRRASSVPQPTA
FT                   KI"
FT   gene            complement(637966..638775)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0523"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(637966..638775)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0523"
FT                   /product="biotin/acetyl-CoA-carboxylase ligase"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aca:ACP_2581 biotin--acetyl-CoA-carboxylase
FT                   ligase; TIGRFAM: biotin/acetyl-CoA-carboxylase ligase;
FT                   PFAM: biotin/lipoate A/B protein ligase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0523"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81358"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V3U4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003142"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004408"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V3U4"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00121"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81358.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLEALDAALAGTAFCRAAGGRVLHFEEISSTNTYLVEQAQQDAA
FT                   AGTVCVADRQTAGRGRGGHAWHSEAGAGLYVSALLRPELSVSHALKISLAAGLAVQTTL
FT                   EQSCGFHVDLRWPNDIVVPQPGAFSKKMGGLLTETGVSVEGQLRYAVIGIGLNLNHIEM
FT                   PAEIAASATSARMITGRSVRREEVLVSLLHALSQEMILLVQDPEEILRRFTSKSGWALG
FT                   KRVKVDEDEGYTGVTDGLDERGFLRVRLANGAIRTPRHGGVREVGPE"
FT   gene            complement(638781..639677)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0524"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(638781..639677)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0524"
FT                   /product="nicotinate-nucleotide pyrophosphorylase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.2.19"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: nicotinate-nucleotide pyrophosphorylase;
FT                   KEGG: aca:ACP_2582 nicotinate-nucleotide pyrophosphorylase;
FT                   PFAM: Quinolinate phosphoribosyl transferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0524"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81359"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V3U5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004393"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027277"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037128"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V3U5"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00078"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81359.1"
FT                   /translation="MEWKSKKVAAILEAALLEDKAMQDITTALTVGAEVRASATVITRQ
FT                   ECVIAGLGAIIATFDVFNHMLTQSGRKSAGRFEVVSHAEIFDGVRVKSGKTIAVIRHNA
FT                   RAILSCERVILNLLQRMSGIATLTNDFVKETKGTKAKVLDTRKTIPGLRVLDKYAVCCG
FT                   GGQNHRQDLQDGILIKSSHIALAGGITLAIELALKGKKAGQIVEIEVRSIAEVEEAMDA
FT                   GAEALLLVEMTPSQVAKAVKTARAKSPKVKLEAADHLSLDTVRDYAATGVDFVSVGALT
FT                   RSAMAADISMRITSEVY"
FT   gene            639773..640168
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0525"
FT   CDS_pept        639773..640168
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0525"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: fba:FIC_00584 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0525"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81360"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V3U6"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V3U6"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:FIC_00584"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81360.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLSHQFAMLALLALPIACIAWTVTHEEIFREPREFCKRCSETRT
FT                   HFLVRKFFYLFTCEYCFSHYVTAAILILTRFQLLYSGWRGYFLAEFALVFLANIYMSFY
FT                   NRLRLDIKHENVVIANEEKAQEEIETK"
FT   sig_peptide     639773..639838
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0525"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.985) with cleavage site probability 0.925 at
FT                   residue 22"
FT   gene            complement(640321..643119)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0526"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(640321..643119)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0526"
FT                   /product="valyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /note="manually curated; TIGRFAM: valyl-tRNA synthetase;
FT                   KEGG: aca:ACP_2583 valine--tRNA ligase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0526"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81361"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V3U7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002300"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002303"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010978"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019499"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033705"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037118"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V3U7"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00422"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81361.1"
FT                   /translation="MPHDLPKAYDPSAIEEKWAEFWVRERLFDVPAGSMESDTQEDPKK
FT                   FTMLLPPPNVTGRLHMGHMLNQTEMDILTRWHRMRGERALWVPGTDHAGIATQMMVERQ
FT                   LASEGKKREDFSREEFIGRVWEWKAQYGGAITDQMRRLGASVDWSREYFTMDENLSAAV
FT                   KECFVKLYEQGLIYRGAYIVNWDPVQQTAVSDLEVVHEDRAGKLYHVRYPLADGSGSIV
FT                   IATTRPETMLGDVAVAVNPTDERYASLIGKMLLLPLVGREIPVVADDWANPEFGTGAVK
FT                   VTPAHDPNDFAIGERHNLPKLIIMDEKAQISLYGEAILQNGEPTPGGIKAQWRYNGLDR
FT                   YVAREKIVADLETEDFLVEIKDHPMSVATSQRTGAVIEPRLSKQWFIKIQPLADKAIQA
FT                   VEEGHVTFTPAMYAKTYFEWMRNIHDWCISRQLWWGHRIPAWHCGACGAMTVAREAPSA
FT                   CGTCSSADLTQETDVLDTWFSSGLLPFTVFGWPKQTADLNDFYPTDLLVTGFDILFFWV
FT                   ARMIMLGTHFMLDVPMPDGLARTLKDAVPFREVYIHALVRDADRQKMSKTKGNVIDPID
FT                   IIQRYGTDAVRFTLASQASPGTDVAFSEARTEGNRAFANKIWNAARFLFMQIERAREAG
FT                   YTMKMGPAAIVTALPDFTPIETRWIFARVRAVCAEVDRALTEYRFDEAASAIYQFFWGE
FT                   FCDWYLELVKLRLEYVPGIQNPETAVSLAGLVGVFESALRLLSPFMPFLTEEIWHAMYE
FT                   GDAPAKSIALTRYPQAEDFPADDSAVAAMETLQSLIVTVRGVRKEMAVPEKESAPIQLH
FT                   GDNRMLALADANRDMLARLARVSDVEFATEALSGANARSTKDFDVAVVYERQIDVAAER
FT                   ERLTKDLVKYEKGLEAASRQLGNEGFLAKAPQSVVDGLKKQQAETQLLCDKTRAALEAL
FT                   PA"
FT   gene            643233..643730
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0527"
FT   CDS_pept        643233..643730
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0527"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: hma:rrnAC0202 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0527"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81362"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V3U8"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V3U8"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:rrnAC0202"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81362.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLRRPTLILALLLAAIPATMHARDRVGAFTTFKIAAGNDANDVV
FT                   CAFCTITIEGPIHGDLVTAFSDVTVADNTEIGKDTVTAFTDLHFGENVTIGKDLVAFGS
FT                   FGDLPASTVVHGDRVVVPAWLAFLFALIPFAIPAGIIYLIVRLVRGRQTYAYVPPPGYP
FT                   RV"
FT   gene            complement(643881..645062)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0528"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(643881..645062)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0528"
FT                   /product="esterase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: esterase; glycoside hydrolase family 13 domain
FT                   protein; KEGG: aba:Acid345_1859 putative esterase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0528"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81363"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014756"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V3U9"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00756"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81363.1"
FT                   /translation="MVTRFISSLFVGVLLAGSAVAQTPAPGAPKRVVSIDPAAALALKS
FT                   PEVHSDRTVTFRYKDPNAKTVQLQLEGRRDLIALVRDEAGIWSFTTEPLSPENYGYRIV
FT                   VNGVRLMDPMDPNVRPNLQNPSSVAPVPGSPAMLWERTDVPHGEVAHHLYRSKMINDGS
FT                   TPDRDLWVYTPPGYDAKRKDKYPVLYLLHGYSDDSSGWWASGQANFILDNLIAQGKVKP
FT                   MVIVMPLAYGTMDMIYKGWNVWSGDYALPIKNQEMFADQLIGEILPMVEARYNIARDPA
FT                   HRAIAGLSMGGGHTLFTGLNHPDVFGYVGAMSSAVITKDFDKFYAGRSKAPLKLFWMSC
FT                   GTEDTLINDNRALGAWAKTNVKGEVSVNETPGMHTWLVWRENLITLAPLLFTK"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(644997..645062)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0528"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 1.000) with cleavage site probability 1.000 at
FT                   residue 22"
FT   gene            complement(645171..646961)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0529"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(645171..646961)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0529"
FT                   /product="outer membrane assembly lipoprotein YfiO"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: outer membrane assembly lipoprotein YfiO;
FT                   KEGG: aca:ACP_2584 tetratricopeptide repeat protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0529"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81364"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V3V0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017689"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039565"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V3V0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR03302"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81364.1"
FT                   /translation="MISDLRFGSARGLIRGAMGLTLGLGLVAGTLYAQEPTTPPASTAP
FT                   ASGATPTGQDANPPAPAATEAPATPTEPVANTPNKRGRTRKSKEDKVVASKDTKKSQKQ
FT                   TTRLSKDNPLAGLDSTQPDKQLYDKALASTKRGRYDVARLELQTLLATYPDSEYMMRAK
FT                   LAFADSWYREGGTAALAQAETEYKDFITFFPNAPEAAEAQMRVGDIYFKQMDTPDRDYT
FT                   KAVHAQEEYRTMLQQFPDSTLIPGAKQRLREVQEVLATRETNIAAFYAGRENWPASIAR
FT                   YQTVVDTYPIFSHSDEALIGLGDAFAAEARMVRVMKLPEGAKARLVKIYEDQAAAAYGR
FT                   VVTQYSASAHVEDARDRLETIGRPIPTPTADQVAASQALEASRQSYRLKDRVKLLVFRG
FT                   PDTVQASKLGEPALADPKPTLAPTVTRQVMADFNGALNPNAAVASTTTAAAPAPAADDT
FT                   NSAAPAPPASAAPLALNDVQGTDGAAAPTGAAVDMTAPAATSAGSGTGVGVEILTPGAT
FT                   RTSEQPNGLTAVGPANTEALPAAEKPAAAPDQINEVAGQQTPVGQAAPAKGKAKVDCDK
FT                   SEASCSSHKKKKGLNKINPF"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(646860..646961)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0529"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.707) with cleavage site probability 0.707 at
FT                   residue 34"
FT   gene            complement(647129..647797)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0530"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(647129..647797)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0530"
FT                   /product="ribulose-phosphate 3-epimerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.1.3.1"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: ribulose-phosphate 3-epimerase; KEGG:
FT                   aca:ACP_2585 ribulose-phosphate 3-epimerase; PFAM:
FT                   ribulose-phosphate 3-epimerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81365"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V3V1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026019"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V3V1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR01163"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81365.1"
FT                   /translation="MIELAFSILAADFGHLADEIALAERGGGTVCHIDVMDGHFVPNIT
FT                   FGPPVVAAVRKITALPLDCHLMIEDPDRYIPAFATAGANWVSVQQEVCRHLHRTIMLIT
FT                   EHGMEAGVVINPATPVETIVEVLPLLHHVLVMTVNPGFGGQSFIPRCVEKVAHLADLRQ
FT                   KMGLNFRIEVDGGVADSTVASVVEAGAELLVAGSAIFQENKTEQNAREFLRLARAAGAV
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(647813..649057)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0531"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(647813..649057)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0531"
FT                   /product="Nuclease subunit of the excinuclease complex"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aca:ACP_2624 excinuclease ABC, C subunit
FT                   homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0531"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81366"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001943"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V3V2"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:ACP_2624"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81366.1"
FT                   /translation="MEFVPGRAEEVLREAPAGCGVFALYGAGEGDRPYLAKSGNIRRRL
FT                   QRLLEPSEGQTKRLNLRDRIARVAWSRTGSDFESVLLLYRASSEAFGRDETRKRLKLYP
FT                   PYVVRFTVENRFPRMYVTSRLGRRTLHTSYGPFASRASAERYVDGVNELFHLRRCHEEL
FT                   VPFPEHPGCAYGEMKKCSAPCQARVTDDEYRAEADAVLDFLATRGESLLEKIAAEREKA
FT                   SEDMEFEAAAAAHERYVEVKATAALAGELVRPLDKLRGVVFLPAAEDAAVVQVWLMQGG
FT                   CLHGPERFSTLGVRLAKEQAEVGSSLFAQPLMLEAVPLEGPAATGESAEERLLGAIARM
FT                   EGGQPPHDVATMADHLAMLKRWYYRPEAKRIGVICFPEGDTWPVRKMVRAAAKVGLKSI
FT                   PAATTEVAEVAPERG"
FT   gene            complement(649097..650479)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0532"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(649097..650479)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0532"
FT                   /product="peptidase U62 modulator of DNA gyrase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: peptidase U62 modulator of DNA gyrase; KEGG:
FT                   aba:Acid345_4760 microcin-processing peptidase 1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0532"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81367"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V3V3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002510"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036059"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V3V3"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF01523"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81367.1"
FT                   /translation="MMIETKKDLKQLVADVVERAIKAGATDAEAVAYEGDEFEVKVRLG
FT                   QVETLVESGSRGLGLRVFNGLRTASTSTSDLSDEGIAHLVKGAVELSKITGEDPFAGLP
FT                   EAGAFSEVRNSEGMGLFFEDVYSLPAEERIAYARRAEEAAMNADVRIQNSDGGTFDAAT
FT                   SRKVMANSRGFAGEYKKSYCSVSAMPIAQDANGMQRDYWYSSARTMTRLESPESVGKEA
FT                   ARRAVRRLGARKVKTQRASMVFPPEIARSLIGNIFEAANGEAIYRHATFFDGKLGERVA
FT                   GENITVVDDGTMMLEPGLAGFGTLPFDGDGLPRQRTVIVEKGILKSYVMNTYTARKLGM
FT                   KSTGNATRGLGGAPGIGAGNFYLEPGTQTLEEIVGEVQNGLYVYETLGSGVNLVTGDYS
FT                   QGASGLWIENGEFTGAVEEITIAGNLKEMYSNIVAIGSDLVWRGATAVPTIRIEGMTIA
FT                   GE"
FT   gene            complement(650476..651903)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0533"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(650476..651903)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0533"
FT                   /product="peptidase U62 modulator of DNA gyrase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: peptidase U62 modulator of DNA gyrase; KEGG:
FT                   aca:ACP_2626 TldD protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0533"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81368"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V3V4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002510"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025502"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036059"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V3V4"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF01523"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81368.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVSKTEYFRERMGVTNGLLERCLQAALSAGGDFAELYFESVTST
FT                   SIGVDEGIVKSASQGMSVGCGIRVLSGERTGFSYTDDLTEAKLLHAAKTAALIASGPSK
FT                   VQVQGFVETEVHALYPITGLDTEIAQKLDLVQRADRTARAYDSRVTQVRASFSDEVRRI
FT                   LIVASDGTYASDVQPLSRLNVGVLAKDDSGSARGTSGGGGRVQISYYNEQKTPEFFAAE
FT                   AARQAILQLTATEAPAGEMEVVLGPGWPGVLIHEAVGHGLEADFNRKKQSAFAGLLGQK
FT                   VANEKVTVVDNGTIAGRRGSINVDDEGAPTKDTVLIEKGVLRRYMSDKLSAKLMGLPGT
FT                   GSGRRESYQHFPMPRMTNTYMLAGEDEPADILRSVKKGLYAVNFSGGSVDITNGKFVFA
FT                   ASEAYLIEDGKITAPVKGAMLVGDGPTALNHVSMVGHDLALDEGIGTCGKKGQGVPVGV
FT                   GMPTIKLDRMTVGGTGR"
FT   gene            651969..652514
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0534"
FT   CDS_pept        651969..652514
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0534"
FT                   /product="metal-dependent hydrolase"
FT                   /note="KEGG: dra:DR_0841 metal-dependent hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0534"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81369"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V3V5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024775"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034660"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V3V5"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:DR_0841"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81369.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPPQTVPPIDPRYPIGRFPRTEMITLHMREAAVARLAELPEELF
FT                   HVVDGLSDAQLSTPYREGGWTVRQLVHHVADSHANAYLRIRLALTEDAPTICTYDEKAW
FT                   AELHDSIAPVAWSIQWLEALHARLVMLLQSLDAQQWKRVFIHPEKGPVTVEMAALEYAW
FT                   HSRHHVAHIAHLRAVKGW"
FT   gene            652524..654131
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0535"
FT   CDS_pept        652524..654131
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0535"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aca:ACP_3083 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0535"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81370"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V3V6"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:ACP_3083"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81370.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSVGSEQTPEQIGTALEEFLVSHPRTLVYEDGALLFDLQEAKYS
FT                   LSTEHGRCTLHLWSEEKNLVRRVVSSRARKSSLALATMRFGQTKPKLLELVSDPDRRTP
FT                   STREATRTRFLPKVERVLKAEFPHWAIDAFHTAMDLEKSFGPAYARGTMHQGQQAWAVI
FT                   AVNGDETPATIDGILTLGILWLQHCRENAGGRRLYQGLRIIVPRGTSTLTLQRLQWLRT
FT                   DAAQWQLYEFDEPNNTLTERDPYDIGNLITRLPNAPDTAAASDRFAEALAKVFALIPLA
FT                   FHKDVDQQLRSSTHLALSLHGLEFARLRLTISANSFNREVEISFGAGPNETPLALVTEE
FT                   HLRHLVERLFARRIASGAQKDPLYRSQPERWLESSLRRNIAPLTAGANSLTQFNADHVY
FT                   AQVPAFAASDRGMIDLLTVTHAGRLAVLELKANEDMHFALQALDYWIRVRWHHTQTSDP
FT                   ATGLGAFQAHGFFTTLRLSAEPPLLYLVAPSLRIHPVTEVVLRYLKPEVEWTILGLSEH
FT                   WRREMKVIFRKRSRGQKI"
FT   gene            complement(654128..655369)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0536"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(654128..655369)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0536"
FT                   /product="TIM-barrel protein, nifR3 family"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aca:ACP_3084 putative tRNA-dihydrouridine
FT                   synthase; TIGRFAM: TIM-barrel protein, nifR3 family; PFAM:
FT                   dihydrouridine synthase DuS"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0536"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81371"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V3V7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001269"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004652"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018517"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035587"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V3V7"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00737"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81371.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKGWENTLERPMPAETRVGAEFTIGNVRIAPATVLAPMAGVTDT
FT                   VFRRFIRNASMFTAASTAAPSDVETEVSNQQSGCGLIVTEFTSADGLARMRETKRKRYL
FT                   TYYEDEHPISAQLFGSNPETLAESARIVQDAGFDMVDLNLGCPAKRVVSSNGGSGLLRD
FT                   LPLIQNIFEKVRASVTIPFTVKFRMGWNDKQIVCVELAKMAQESGLNAVALHARTREDG
FT                   YSGEARWEWIAAVKDAVSIPVIGNGDVRTPEDAAAMVEKTGCDAVMIGRAAPANPWIFR
FT                   QIAQFTATGNYDRPTEMDRYRMIRGYFEMLLAEMEQEHPEITGPAETDFEKRQKKDRES
FT                   SRRDAIGKMKQFASWFTHGVVGGAALRRAIFDAKRGSEVMDAVERFFEGKLEGTFAEAG
FT                   EDELSLEAMGQGCD"
FT   gene            complement(655456..655692)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0537"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(655456..655692)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0537"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L31"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aca:ACP_3082 50S ribosomal protein L31;
FT                   TIGRFAM: ribosomal protein L31; PFAM: ribosomal protein
FT                   L31"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0537"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81372"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V3V8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002150"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027491"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034704"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042105"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V3V8"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00105"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81372.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKEAIHPDYHVTEVRCACGNKFETRSTHKGDIVLEICNACHPFF
FT                   TGKQKMIDTAGRIERFRRKYAKSDDAKTEAAAQ"
FT   gene            655894..656679
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0538"
FT   CDS_pept        655894..656679
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0538"
FT                   /product="primosomal protein DnaI"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aca:ACP_1819 primosomal protein DnaI"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0538"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81373"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V3V9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002611"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V3V9"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:ACP_1819"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81373.1"
FT                   /translation="MPELIPPVCPLCQGTLFRFIERPNGDRFAQPCSCRVAHRNARTLL
FT                   QARIPRRYEHCTLESFETKFGSATPSLSHAHIAAKKFVQAYPLETNGTGLLLTGNIGVG
FT                   KTHLAVGILQALIERGAQGLFYDYRELLKQVQHSYNPSVAATELGILEPIFNAEVLVLD
FT                   EIGASKPTDWVWDTVAHILNTRYNDQRTTIITTNYANLPPLGVDIPGATTINDRKGHRE
FT                   DTLGDRIGERMRSRLQEMCVVLEMRGEDFRQRVKRATFA"
FT   gene            complement(656728..657606)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0539"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(656728..657606)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0539"
FT                   /product="UTP-glucose-1-phosphate uridylyltransferase"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aca:ACP_2079 UTP-glucose-1-phosphate
FT                   uridylyltransferase; TIGRFAM: UTP-glucose-1-phosphate
FT                   uridylyltransferase; PFAM: Nucleotidyl transferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0539"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81374"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V3W0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005771"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V3W0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR01099"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81374.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQMKIRKAVFPAAGMGTRFLPATKATPKEMLPLVDKPLIQYGVE
FT                   EAVAAGCTEIIIITGRGKTTMEDHFDKSAELEASLEARGKTALLQIARSVSKLAKITYT
FT                   RQPEALGLGHAVLMAKELVGNEPFAVILPDDIVDAKTPCMKQMVEAFYDTGASILGSEV
FT                   VEGAAISNYGCLDCTQDPNNPRLLAVRDMVEKPKASEAPSQNAIIGRYILTPRIFEMLE
FT                   ALKPGAGGELQLTDGIKALLQYEKVYGFTYEGKRHDAGDKLGFLKATVEFALKRDDLGP
FT                   PFREWLKNFPL"
FT   gene            complement(657719..659470)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0540"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(657719..659470)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0540"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF885"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF885; KEGG:
FT                   sus:Acid_4336 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81375"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010281"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V3W1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF05960"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81375.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFFLGAVLLSGVVMTASAQRVNIDGAAQTFSVWSEQYFDELFHA
FT                   QPSYGTSVGLHEYDTMLEDYSAAAVQKQVVKLHEWEKKFESIPAEGLDRDVAADREILL
FT                   NSIRSQLLSLETIRMWEKNPDNYSSGITGSVFVIMSRNYAPVNTRLRAAVEREKLMPQV
FT                   FVEARKNLKNPPKIYTEIALEQIDGLVSFFQNDVPTAFKDATDAQTKADFAKSNSAVIE
FT                   ALKSYGAWMKSDLLPRSNGDFRFGADTYRKKLQYDEMVDTPLDRLIEIDTANMRVNQAE
FT                   FARIAHEVDPNKSPLDVLAELATIHPAPDKLLDAFRDSFNGQIAFIKAHKIITLPSDVR
FT                   PVLEETPPFMRATTQASMDPPGPFETHSTTAFFNVTLPEPGWSKERVAEHMAAFNVGTI
FT                   VSTSVHEAYPGHYTQFLWQNQFPSKIRKLVGANSNIEGWAHYCEQMMLDEGYGQPGFGA
FT                   KDEREAKLIRLGQLQDALLRNARFVVGIKMHTAGMTTEEAEAFFVKEGYQSPSIAKMET
FT                   KRGTSDATYLYYTLGKLQILKLREDVKKKRGTAFTLQGFHDDLMRQGFAPIKVIRKAML
FT                   NDDSPVL"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(659411..659470)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0540"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.803) with cleavage site probability 0.759 at
FT                   residue 20"
FT   gene            complement(659508..663140)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0541"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(659508..663140)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0541"
FT                   /product="transcription-repair coupling factor"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: transcription-repair coupling factor; PFAM:
FT                   DEAD/DEAH box helicase domain protein; transcription factor
FT                   CarD; helicase domain protein; TRCF domain protein; KEGG:
FT                   aca:ACP_2078 transcription-repair coupling factor; SMART:
FT                   DEAD-like helicase ; helicase domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0541"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81376"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V3W2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003711"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004576"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005118"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037235"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041471"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V3W2"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00580"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81376.1"
FT                   /translation="MILPFVREMVAELEHSEIFERLRRHLSGGSGRRRVSGLTFTARAL
FT                   YLPYMVKAGNAPALILVSDNKAAEALHQALLGTCELTGVLACEEVLRLPAHDVLPFENL
FT                   SPHAEIQEARASTLWKIATGQAKVVIAPLESACMRLFSKDFYAGLALELKRGEEYDTEM
FT                   ILAHLLKVGYTRVDVVEMPGQVTLRGGIVDVYSPEMDRPVRIDFFGDEIESMRKFDPDT
FT                   QRSSTPVDEAILLPLTETPITEKLLNAVHTRLVRGGAAGAMIEGGEEPAELQSRVGQAT
FT                   IFPGWEFFAPVAGATSTIFELMGPYTRVFVEEPAMVKNQGERWWNKIEQRHERSAIGTL
FT                   VVPEDIYISPWDLEDRLRVLPGCDLDQLGAVDVLDVDNSALTEIEFATRPTPRFRGSIP
FT                   AMVEQLKSLTLQDARVLIAAPNQGEVERLATLLQEYQVPYRIGSRVQTSSGSATVYDES
FT                   SYLAGDLRTPVIVKTAIANGVQVLDLDKATARMLVIFGAQDLNDDADVTARPVQRKSKT
FT                   AAFISDFRDLTVGDYVVHVEHGIAKYMGLRTIDQEGMPLELMILEFAEQAKLYVPLTRL
FT                   DLIQKYRTADTGPAPELNKMGGAAWAKTKARVKKAMQDMTAELLKLYAQRQSAEGFVFA
FT                   PDNNLQREFEDAFDFNETDDQLSAIADIKRDMESTQPMDRLLCGDVGYGKTEVAMRAAF
FT                   KAVQDSKQVAVLTPTTVLSFQHYQSFKKRFARFPVNVEMISRFRTAKEQKKILEDVADG
FT                   KVDILIGTHRLLSKDIAFQDLGLLVVDEEQRFGVRHKERLKQMRAAIDVLAMSATPIPR
FT                   TLHMSLLGLRDMSVIETPPKDRMAIQTIVAKFDEKLVRTAIEMELERSGQIYFVHNRVE
FT                   TIYDLASQIRELVPHARVITAHGQMGEGELEKAMLAFMNYEFDVLCATSIIENGLDIPR
FT                   ANTIIINRADRHGLSELYQLRGRVGRANRRAYAYLLIPPDNELTEVARRRLAALKEFSD
FT                   LGAGFKIAALDLELRGAGNMLGGEQSGHIEAIGFEMYTTMLQEAVAKMKGESAEERVAV
FT                   QLNLGISLRIDADYIAEENQRLRMYKRIAGAQDSGVLADVRAEMIDRYGLLPETVTHLL
FT                   AAAELRMECERLCVAQLDRKRIQIEENKQKVMREMLMVRFDQKAPIDPGAMMKLVSRSA
FT                   KRGAQFTPQGVLRWPLSSSKAEEVISEARALLDEITVRPPVLHQ"
FT   gene            663186..664667
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0542"
FT   CDS_pept        663186..664667
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0542"
FT                   /product="glutamyl-tRNA(Gln) amidotransferase, B subunit"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aca:ACP_2849 aspartyl/glutamyl-tRNA
FT                   amidotransferase subunit B; TIGRFAM: glutamyl-tRNA(Gln)
FT                   amidotransferase, B subunit; PFAM: GatB region; Asn/Gln
FT                   amidotransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0542"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81377"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V3W3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004413"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014746"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017958"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018027"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023168"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042114"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V3W3"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00133"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81377.1"
FT                   /translation="MPAIAGLSPEILSKYQPVIGLEVHVQLLTRTKAFCGCVNLYGGEP
FT                   NTHTCPTCLGLPGALPVLNRQAVEFAVLASTALNCTVNENSVFARKNYFYPDSPKGYQI
FT                   SQFDKPIAENGWLDVSDGKGGLKRIGITRLHMEEDAGKSIHDGFADSATNTYIDLNRCG
FT                   TPLVEIVSEPDIRSADEAFEYLTKLKEILLYTGVSDCNMEEGSLRCDANVSVMLKGAAE
FT                   YGTKAEVKNVNSFRYIRDAINYEIERQIEVVESGANVKQESRLYNSGEGRTYSMRSKEE
FT                   AHDYRYFPEPDLPHLVVDDAWKAEILKALPEMPEAKRARLVATYEISVQDAATLASSQT
FT                   FANQFEEAAKAAKSPKRVANLILGELLGRLNAAGLELETSPVTLKGIVQAADLLEEGKL
FT                   SSKQLKQLFDISFEKSEDFGVVYDREKPEQISDTGAIETMIDEVIAANPKQLEQYKGGK
FT                   KTVSAFFVGQVMRLSKGQANPAMLNDLVVKKLDAA"
FT   gene            664679..666154
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0543"
FT   CDS_pept        664679..666154
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0543"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: pti:PHATRDRAFT_45908 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0543"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81378"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V3W4"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V3W4"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:PHATRDRAFT_45908"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81378.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRRPLLRLLPLAALLGCSVSPKPPLEQIAADQKVMPPNTVDFSQ
FT                   MMRELSAQPGFTEKLLAQINHGEKAGAYLTPRLFDEFRKLILGSDWSGLDRFPGWNIRR
FT                   ITRTVDLGSHLAKGSQASPDLGVNVGPYTLNAAHTESLDTPSTLGGFQADQSSLGADVS
FT                   HGDGPDPRLAPMHSESARLAQVFNRLSLNSAPNSAPKPVFTAKIGDQNATSPEQLVAAL
FT                   TATGHTVTVADARYFANFGHFHYKGRDVEMPFWLDTQLLIPTDHWWQRSRHLLVPVAHA
FT                   EYEWIISGPRINADVTFYFGIDGRAEFRTNDEQNQPWVMGRHEHEYHGDQAVEVTRLTG
FT                   KYVRAYAALHAAHPELPFGGYYTLGVCQDVIGSIELRMTGKTTLFPNTAQTEYFHDQPD
FT                   AEITALMDAIPKDTEGPAPTPDRIFGSLPTEDYSALTVPGLREDVLRTHAAWEQGTLRS
FT                   AWPVRRRLLSLVGLVLATGVVAWVARRRSSKVV"
FT   gene            666235..666519
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0544"
FT   CDS_pept        666235..666519
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0544"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aba:Acid345_0032 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0544"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81379"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V3W5"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:Acid345_0032"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81379.1"
FT                   /translation="MATKKAATKKTATKKAAAKKSAVKKSAAKKATTKSATRKYSPSVG
FT                   SDVKREMHAMHQGKLKSGRSGKKVTNPKQAIAIGLSEARKEGKKGPAKS"
FT   gene            complement(666529..666870)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0545"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(666529..666870)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0545"
FT                   /product="regulatory protein, FmdB family"
FT                   /note="KEGG: hoh:Hoch_4588 regulatory protein, FmdB family;
FT                   TIGRFAM: regulatory protein, FmdB family; PFAM: Putative
FT                   regulatory protein FmdB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0545"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81380"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013429"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V3W6"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR02605"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81380.1"
FT                   /translation="MPMYEYECTQCHKHTEKRQKFSDPEITQCPHCGGLLERVISAPAV
FT                   MFKGGGWYADLYSSSKKTPKTPATGEGSSTPAASGSSEGAAPAAAATATPAATAAPVSS
FT                   STSSSSSDK"
FT   gene            complement(666876..668489)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0546"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(666876..668489)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0546"
FT                   /product="D-3-phosphoglycerate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aca:ACP_2392 D-3-phosphoglycerate
FT                   dehydrogenase; TIGRFAM: D-3-phosphoglycerate dehydrogenase;
FT                   PFAM: D-isomer specific 2-hydroxyacid dehydrogenase
FT                   NAD-binding; D-isomer specific 2-hydroxyacid dehydrogenase
FT                   catalytic region; amino acid-binding ACT domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0546"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81381"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V3W7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002912"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006139"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006140"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006236"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V3W7"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR01327"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81381.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIVLAEKVSPATLAVFQQEAGWNIVTPDQIKNGLAAELADADAL
FT                   VVRSAVQVDAALLESAPKLRVIGRAGVGVDNIDAPAATHKGIVVMNTPGANAVAVAELT
FT                   LGLMITMARSIPRANATMHAGVWDKKSLQGQELRGKTFGIVGLGRIGLEVAKRARAFGM
FT                   ELIGYDPFVAPVIARENGVTLVSIDDIFNSSDYISLHVGLTPQTEGLINAHSIAIMKKG
FT                   VRIVNCARGELIVDEALVEALKSGQVAGAALDVFTKEPLKESPYHALDNVILSPHIAGS
FT                   TDEAQEAIGIQLAQQVRDYLKLGVVQNAVNVPSLSREEYVEVAPYVDLAERLGAFLSHA
FT                   TPGNLENIQIAYSGRLAQGKTDLIRNAILAGVLSDSENVNHINAASIAAERGIRVQEDK
FT                   KEFVSGGAGSVVKLTLHSADGDATASATVLHGNSPRLLSYDGIDIEAPLTGTLLSIRNQ
FT                   DVPGVIGRIGTILGEQKVNVANFALGRNVRSQRVPQGQALAVVQIDLPAAAKAQSVLEA
FT                   LRKVEAIVSVRLVELQKAQG"
FT   gene            complement(668543..669703)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0547"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(668543..669703)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0547"
FT                   /product="glutathionylspermidine synthase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: glutathionylspermidine synthase; KEGG:
FT                   sus:Acid_7141 glutathionylspermidine synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0547"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81382"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005494"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016185"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V3W8"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF03738"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81382.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRISIAPRADWREKVEAVGLNFHSPADLLAEGATYWDESACYEF
FT                   SAAEVDQLEAAANEMQQMCLAAAQHVIDEKRYPDLEIPEEAIEVIEWAWNDEPPAIYGR
FT                   FDFMFDGSGPAKLLEYNADTPTSLMEAAVVQWSWLEEVYPQADQFNSIHERLIAKWKDI
FT                   APYISKPLYFSSVEDVEDLLTVTYLRDTAEQAGIPTEQMLMEEIGWDDDQGRFVDPDEH
FT                   IIFSMFKLYPWEAMLAEEFGPAALGTYRDMKWIEPIWKMLLSNKGILPILWELYPGHKN
FT                   LLECYFDSPKGMTSYVKKPLLSREGNNISLVTPEGRTDLDGPYGGQRFVYQALAPQAKF
FT                   SRPDGADRYPVLGLWMIDQECGGMGIRESAGPVTDNLSSFIPHFFK"
FT   gene            complement(669703..670071)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0548"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(669703..670071)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0548"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: cai:Caci_8738 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0548"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81383"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V3W9"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:Caci_8738"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81383.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRRRSLQVVAPLLAATAMSLASGCKQPEMQRCVDEHDNVVADNL
FT                   CQGPAQQRVEQRPDGHGGFIPFFIPMYRPYFGGMGGYGLGEHVYGGGYSAVPGRSYASP
FT                   SVTRSGFGRSFSSSGSGE"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(669997..670071)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0548"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.997) with cleavage site probability 0.821 at
FT                   residue 25"
FT   gene            complement(670168..671343)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0549"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(670168..671343)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0549"
FT                   /product="aminotransferase class V"
FT                   /note="PFAM: aminotransferase class V; KEGG: aca:ACP_2391
FT                   aminotransferase, class V"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0549"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81384"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V3X0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020578"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024169"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V3X0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00266"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81384.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRKTRLFTSGPTPLLPAAQFAMAAADLHHRTPEFRAMFTKVLAQ
FT                   LKDFIGTKNDVILLSCSGSGAMEAAVSNLTSPGDRVMVITAGKFGERWTGISKAFGCMV
FT                   DVVSAPYGQTVTLDAVKKGLKLETRVVFVQATESSTGVRHDIEGIARLLKDAKSEALLV
FT                   VDGITGIGTTHLDMDAWGVDVLIGGSQKALMIPPGLSYLAVSERAWDRMEASYNPRYYF
FT                   DLRKERKNAAKGESAYTPAVALIAAMGAALDYIAGQADGDLREGSKKLVDNAETCAAMV
FT                   RAAATALGLPLFAPGSYAAATTAILPPDGIDSGVIVKEFKSRFGAIVTDGQGEMKGQLF
FT                   RIAHIGFFDYMDTIAIIGALELVAKAKLNLPGFEYGKGLIAAQKIFEDRTK"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(671269..671343)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0549"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.995) with cleavage site probability 0.989 at
FT                   residue 25"
FT   gene            671434..671907
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0550"
FT   CDS_pept        671434..671907
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0550"
FT                   /product="GatB/YqeY domain protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aca:ACP_2390 GatB/YqeY domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81385"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V3X1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023168"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042184"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V3X1"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:ACP_2390"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81385.1"
FT                   /translation="MAISEQIGKDIITAMKARETLRLETLRMAKSAFKNKEIEKRTPLT
FT                   DAEEVQILQTMVKQRKEAAEQFAKGNRPELAAKEHEEIKLLEFYMPKAVGDDELLVVVQ
FT                   AAIAHLAGEGNKLGPKDMGPAMRVVQQRIMASGLHADNKKVSELLKAELSKAE"
FT   gene            complement(672096..672740)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0551"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(672096..672740)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0551"
FT                   /product="ribonuclease H"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ribonuclease H; KEGG: aca:ACP_2389
FT                   ribonuclease HI"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0551"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81386"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V3X2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V3X2"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00075"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81386.1"
FT                   /translation="MATDDLFANDAARETRGSDGWVLAHCDGGARGNPGPAGYGAVVTT
FT                   EDGTVLAELSEFLGFKTNNFAEYSGLLGVLQWTLANGHRKLKLVSDSELMVKQIQGKYK
FT                   VNSPDLKPLHAEARAMIGKLEKFEIAHALRHKNKHADRLANEAMDRGMKRGPVAPGAPA
FT                   PLPLRATPYPVASAAPPEPPAMLRGFVKDGVVHLLGEKKLPDGVFVKVIRE"
FT   gene            672796..673764
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0552"
FT   CDS_pept        672796..673764
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0552"
FT                   /product="D-isomer specific 2-hydroxyacid dehydrogenase
FT                   NAD-binding protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: D-isomer specific 2-hydroxyacid dehydrogenase
FT                   NAD-binding; KEGG: aca:ACP_2332 D-isomer specific
FT                   2-hydroxyacid dehydrogenase family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0552"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81387"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V3X3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006140"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V3X3"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF02826"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81387.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKVGVQAALPDYLLRSLPAEAEVVRIPEKITSPIELDFWVLPFG
FT                   SATAKAMAPHIQGYKVAQTITAGVDSILPWLPKGVTLCDGRGIHDVSVSEWVVGVVLAT
FT                   YKRLPLYRDLQTVQVWKGQAQEAVFTDDDAVSNGLYRILGEDLHGRTVLIVGYGSIGIA
FT                   IEERLRPFGVKFLRLARTPKQSPEVRAIGDLHELLPQADVIVVIVPLTDETRGFIGERE
FT                   FALMKEGALLVNAARGPVVQTDALVKALTHHHLRAALDVTDPEPLPAGHLLWSVPNLLL
FT                   TPHVAGSTPQFVERAFAFVGEQVRREVNNQPLENIVTEAGY"
FT   gene            complement(673865..674314)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0553"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(673865..674314)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0553"
FT                   /product="aromatic-ring-hydroxylating dioxygenase beta
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /note="PFAM: aromatic-ring-hydroxylating dioxygenase beta
FT                   subunit; KEGG: reh:H16_B0624 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0553"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81388"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V3X4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037401"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V3X4"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00866"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81388.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNDATEIANLLYLYAERVDTGDAAGVAALFQHADVKWGVDAPTT
FT                   HGDAPILELYNTHIKLHEDGTPRTHHLITNPIIEIAENGAEATVRSYYTVVQQTTILPL
FT                   QVIASGRYHDVLEKIEGKWRFAKRDYLMDMRGNISEHVKKPSSAS"
FT   gene            complement(674375..675610)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0554"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(674375..675610)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0554"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sli:Slin_1470 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0554"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81389"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016624"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V3X5"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:Slin_1470"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81389.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTRRGFLVGGSMLGAVMGSRISTAESTSPRDERAAWVTHLKRVA
FT                   EPVLTHWAAGTLQSAMPVEAAPGHVETQRPGTHLEAVGRLLCGIAPWLELEDESNAGEA
FT                   ALRVRFRALSKEGIARGVEKSSPTYLKFGATAQTLVDSSFLALALLRAPKHLMGAMDAS
FT                   TRTNFVEALVAARVVKPGMNNWLLFAAMNEACLFTLGHEWKREVVEFGLDKHRGWYLGD
FT                   GTFGDGPHLHWDYYNSFVIQPYLLQIFETLGAELPAFAEFAAEEKKHAVRYATVQERLI
FT                   SVDGSYPAVGRSIAYRCGAFHLLADVARRGMLPTEIAPNQVRCALSAVIERTLGARGTF
FT                   DEAGWLRIGLAGHQPGLGETYISTGSLYLCSFAFLPLGLAAGDVFWSGPRVRWSAQRIW
FT                   SGESVLADHAQD"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(675533..675610)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0554"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.950) with cleavage site probability 0.917 at
FT                   residue 26"
FT   gene            complement(675607..677115)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0555"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(675607..677115)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0555"
FT                   /product="Na+/solute symporter"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Na+/solute symporter; KEGG: reu:Reut_B4492
FT                   Na+/solute symporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0555"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81390"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V3X6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001734"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038377"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V3X6"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00474"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81390.1"
FT                   /translation="MVFTHGVALTVFCVMFALVTLAGFLAGRWRRPKDGMHSLEEWGLA
FT                   GRSFGTLITWFLIGGDLYTAYTIIAVPAALYGGGAMGFFAVPYVIFIYPYMMVVLPRLW
FT                   EICQRHGYITFADMVRGRFGFRPLTLAIALTGILSLMPYIALQLVGMKVVLAAMGMGGE
FT                   WPIIIAFVILAAYTYSSGLRAPAVIAVVKDVMLYIMVLAAVVLLPLKLGGFGHIFAVAK
FT                   AALPTHVPAGSILLKPGQVLPYTTLALGSAVALILYPHTATGMLSAASKGTIRRNAALL
FT                   PAYSLLLGLLALLGYVAIAAGVTTADKSQAIPLLFLKMFPEWFAGFCLSAIAIGALVPA
FT                   AIMSIAASNLFTRNIWGELTRTKLNDKQESQMAKIVSLVVKFGALAFVIESPSSYAIEM
FT                   QLLGGIWIAQLFPSVVLGAFVRKLHPWALFCGWAAGMGMGTWMAAAMQLKTSGVYPLHL
FT                   LGGTYSMYAAVPALAINLVLAIGLTPVFRAMGVRDGSHVEVAFG"
FT   gene            complement(677118..677627)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0556"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(677118..677627)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0556"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aca:ACP_2331 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0556"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81391"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V3X7"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:ACP_2331"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81391.1"
FT                   /translation="MFLGLVLTGCRHASTDIPPQANLERAHLLEVARQDLAQIPPPSKN
FT                   LYMNIRTIEDWENPLLTVQQNMITITVLMADANPSPLGKGTMLRPVAARKEVLNIAPMH
FT                   LAEALNSIPHSAWPYGRVVAIEEAHEAPKSVRPELRRNIEAAMQTLSDIGIVADEWNDN
FT                   RPVGIR"
FT   gene            677718..678590
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0557"
FT   CDS_pept        677718..678590
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0557"
FT                   /product="6,7-dimethyl-8-ribityllumazine synthase"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aca:ACP_2328 6,7-dimethyl-8-ribityllumazine
FT                   synthase; TIGRFAM: 6,7-dimethyl-8-ribityllumazine synthase;
FT                   PFAM: 67-dimethyl-8-ribityllumazine synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0557"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81392"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V3X8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002180"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034964"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036467"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V3X8"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00114"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81392.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKGVTRVAAVQTEESFNRLTTLFSALGFEPGKGWDETASGNGPG
FT                   KGAAFLAPLGNIEFVTGRLPAVPELLVEVTALDNVHAIVSKWATAETVSVTTETHWKSR
FT                   MFTVELGGLHLGFWENTDPFKGQHSAIEGDLSAEGMRFGIVTARWNAVITDRLLQGSLD
FT                   GLLRSGAKKADIEIVRVPGAWEVASAARTLADTKRFDAIITLGCLIRGETAHYEAIYNE
FT                   VARGIGQSQQETGIPHAFGVLTCETLEQALNRAGVKAGNKGFEAAIAAIEMVSIQQKLK
FT                   AGSRSGIGK"
FT   gene            678592..679032
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0558"
FT   CDS_pept        678592..679032
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0558"
FT                   /product="NusB antitermination factor"
FT                   /note="manually curated; TIGRFAM: transcription
FT                   antitermination factor NusB; KEGG: aca:ACP_2329
FT                   transcription antitermination factor NusB; PFAM:
FT                   NusB/RsmB/TIM44"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0558"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81393"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V3X9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006027"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011605"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035926"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V3X9"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR01951"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81393.1"
FT                   /translation="MGTRRKSRELAMQMLFQADLGKQSSEDVQKSFWNAREDEAGKATI
FT                   DADTQGFAEDLFRVAMVKQEEIDTLLEEHAQNWRVARMAAVDRNLLRMAVAEMIGYPST
FT                   PHPIIINEALEIGRRYAAPESVNFLNGVLDAVARALMAKRLA"
FT   gene            679267..680214
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0559"
FT   CDS_pept        679267..680214
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0559"
FT                   /product="Inositol phosphatase/fructose-16-bisphosphatase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Inositol
FT                   phosphatase/fructose-16-bisphosphatase; KEGG: psl:Psta_4531
FT                   inositol phosphatase/fructose-16-bisphosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0559"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81394"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V3Y0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000146"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020548"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028343"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033391"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V3Y0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00316"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81394.1"
FT                   /translation="MPQTLATHIQDQDLATLLSAIATACVQIESRIRTAGLSDILGSFG
FT                   HTNIQGEQQQKLDVFANDCIIAALKPLATVAAIVSEEDDEPIVFTDKPGAKYIAIFDPL
FT                   DGSSNIDVNVNVGTIVSIQQIEAGETATTLKAGNKQVAALYVVYGPSTILVYTAGSGVH
FT                   GFTLDPDTTSFVLNWEEMKMPPQGPYYSANEANIADFPPAYQQALAGLRDGTLLGAKYS
FT                   SRYIGSLVADFHRTLLKGGVFLYPPTAKAPNGKLRLLYEANPLAMIAEQASGAATNGTQ
FT                   RILDIAPTEPHQRTTFIIGSRHEVEAITKLAAGK"
FT   gene            680216..680482
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0560"
FT   CDS_pept        680216..680482
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0560"
FT                   /product="threonyl and alanyl tRNA synthetase/DHHA1 domain
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aca:ACP_2423 threonyl and alanyl tRNA
FT                   synthetase/DHHA1 domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81395"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V3Y1"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V3Y1"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:ACP_2423"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81395.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTFETEVADIRLHSQARGRSLWQLSLRESLFQPGDTGTLRATAR
FT                   SGASIEIAILAIEPDDEGTLWHNTEKPLLAGTTVTATITSPAK"
FT   gene            complement(680536..681318)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0561"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(680536..681318)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0561"
FT                   /product="short-chain dehydrogenase/reductase SDR"
FT                   /note="PFAM: short-chain dehydrogenase/reductase SDR; KEGG:
FT                   rpa:RPA3631 putative glucose dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0561"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81396"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V3Y2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V3Y2"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00106"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81396.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLDGKKALITGGNSGIGLATAQIFIQEGAQVAITGRDQATLDEA
FT                   LTLLGPNAHGYRTDVTDPTARKQFFEQLAQDFGKLDIVFANAGISGKTPTGEADEALFE
FT                   NIIHINLTGAFFTANSAAPLLNDGGTIIFNASVHNYLGQPGMAAYAASKGGLRAMARSI
FT                   AADLAPRGIRVNVVSPGATKTPIWGREARAKISAEEKGQHAEFVSSLIPLERWGEATEI
FT                   AKAVLFLASDDSSYVNSIELLVDGGFTGSPMGSPRMRD"
FT   gene            681404..681931
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0562"
FT   CDS_pept        681404..681931
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0562"
FT                   /product="regulatory protein TetR"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein TetR; KEGG: azo:azo0327
FT                   TetR family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0562"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81397"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V3Y3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023772"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036271"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V3Y3"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00440"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81397.1"
FT                   /translation="MRYPVKETEEKHQRIVREASRLFRERGFKDVTVAEVMKAAGLTHG
FT                   AFYSHFSSKEALMAAATEYGMQNTLERVAKNFATPAGRKAYIDRYLSTKHRDHPETGCT
FT                   MAALSSEIRREPVARDAFTASLKEILAAIGEERGEAILTTATMVGAMMLARAVTDEAFS
FT                   REILKEIREKLT"
FT   gene            682093..682168
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_R0007"
FT                   /note="tRNA-Ala1"
FT   tRNA            682093..682168
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_R0007"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ala"
FT   gene            complement(682228..683058)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0563"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(682228..683058)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0563"
FT                   /product="response regulator receiver protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aba:Acid345_4291 response regulator receiver
FT                   protein; PFAM: response regulator receiver; SMART: response
FT                   regulator receiver"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0563"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81398"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V3Y4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V3Y4"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00072"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81398.1"
FT                   /translation="MALARVLVVDDNESVRLSLCAILESHGFEVTCAADVSEALKFISS
FT                   QKYDVLLSDLHMPGAGDGLTVVSAMRHANPEAVTLLLSAFPEMSEAANAILMQTDEILV
FT                   KPMNVPDLLDAIKQRLAKGPLHRRKVETLATILERTTEASIEDWYDKVKKEETLLTIHL
FT                   SRDERCKHLPQLFRDLEKRLQAFKPLGTKELKSESASQHGMERRRQGYTAAMMVEESRI
FT                   LQVTIFHTLQKNLGTIDFSVLLLGVMTIADEVDSQLSQAMKSYIAESVQDALPA"
FT   gene            683363..686002
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0564"
FT   CDS_pept        683363..686002
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0564"
FT                   /product="permease"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sus:Acid_7110 hypothetical protein; TIGRFAM:
FT                   permease; PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF214"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0564"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81399"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V3Y5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003838"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017800"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025857"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V3Y5"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR03434"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81399.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLWSRISNAFRGERVNRELDEEFASHLEEAVAAGRDPEEARRAL
FT                   GSPLRLREKSREFQVAESLDSLRADIVFGWRQLMKHKVTTAAAVLSLGLGIGACTGAFR
FT                   LVDALFLRPLPVSHPENLYAVSYEGLNGRGVPAKWDTSSYPLFLEMREAVKGQAELVDA
FT                   EYAMHADLTYGSYQQMERVTLGPVSGEFFAKMGLQPALGRLIVNEDDLMSHPRPVAVLS
FT                   YDYWMRRFAGDPRTVGKTFKWNDTLFEVVGVAPKGFTGTEPGTLIEVFLPALMDPSAKD
FT                   ANDASQRLFLRPERGVGLASLTSKLDAVYHRSERERAKGWTNLPKYLLEGWPNAHLSLM
FT                   PAAGGVSELQSEYGLALKALGVLVGLVLLIACANVANLMTAQAASRAREMALRVSLGAG
FT                   RVRLVRLVMIESVMMGLMASTLGSLFAWWAAPFVVARISTASNPIQLVWQPDWAVTAFG
FT                   LALTLGVILLFGLIPALRASSVKPSLALKGGEGPQSQRRKMHLLIASQVTFCFVVLFIA
FT                   GLFTTTFRKLSNRPLGFDSGRVLTMPTDAEQPQSLSRWNALAERIRAVPGVKSVAMSDW
FT                   ALLGGNSENGFISVPGKPKTEVLTYFLNITPEWRTTMGIPLLEGRDLRDGDMQGRTAVV
FT                   NETFVKTYFEGGSPLGRTFLVGPHQPIAIVGIVGDAVYKTLREPILPQVYEPMLATSKD
FT                   GKLKELRSATLVVHTEQSDPGSLMQSLRKKIEEDPTFRVSRMRTQEELVSAQTMRERML
FT                   ATLAAFFAGVALLLAAIGLYGVLSYSVLQRQREFGIRIAIGARIGSVAQLVTSRVFLMV
FT                   VTGEVLGIVLGNLASRTMASLLFEVKGNGISMLILPTSVLLGVALLSALPAVVRAMRID
FT                   PVVMLRSE"
FT   gene            complement(686034..686918)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0565"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(686034..686918)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0565"
FT                   /product="aldo/keto reductase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: aldo/keto reductase; KEGG: sus:Acid_6734
FT                   putative oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0565"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81400"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V3Y6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020471"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023210"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036812"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V3Y6"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00248"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81400.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKQIDLGGSFTLPGTSMTLNRMGYGAMQLAGPQVWGPPRDVDGA
FT                   IAVLKEAVASGVNHIDTSDFYGPHVTNQLIKQALHPYADDLTIVTKVGARREADKSWVH
FT                   ALSRQELIDGVHDNLRNLGLDRLDVVNLRVGGIAEPSEDSIEAPLTVLAELKQQGLIRH
FT                   LGLSNVTPKQLAEGQAISEIVCIQNMYNLAHRHDDAFIDELAKQGIAFVPFFPLGGFTP
FT                   LQSDALNTAATSLQATPMQVALAWLLQRSPNILLIPGTSTVKHLHENLKAATLQIPAEL
FT                   LAELDSIGTAPKQ"
FT   gene            686970..687629
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0566"
FT   CDS_pept        686970..687629
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0566"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, TetR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein TetR; KEGG: aca:ACP_2933
FT                   transcriptional regulatory protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0566"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81401"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V3Y7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041669"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V3Y7"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00440"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81401.1"
FT                   /translation="MPPHPSALLEPRKSPVQARSTASVEAILEATIQVLVTVGKERLTT
FT                   TRVALRAGVSVGTLYQYFPNKSALLQAVIQRHLDEVTEAVEHVCQEQETATLQQMGTAL
FT                   INAFLEAKMRNDPKTSVAMYSVSSDVDGARIVRKMGVRTNKAIVGMLKTSCEPLTRDPQ
FT                   IVATMLQSAMAGISRSLLESASPEKQFEAFRQELIFFVCTYMEAASARPSMRARGR"
FT   gene            687657..688694
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0567"
FT   CDS_pept        687657..688694
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0567"
FT                   /product="Malate/L-lactate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Malate/L-lactate dehydrogenase; KEGG:
FT                   aca:ACP_1954 2,3-diketo-L-gulonate reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0567"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81402"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V3Y8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003767"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036111"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V3Y8"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF02615"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81402.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRISFAELQSTISAVLQRTGVSPKRADRCATLFAETTRDGVYTH
FT                   GLNRLPRMLAMIANGSVSTTAEPTVVASHGALESWDGHLGIGNLNAEAAMARAMELADQ
FT                   YSLGCVALRNTSHWMRGGTYGWQAADRGYFALSWTNTNPNTPAWGTAGPTLGNNPFVVA
FT                   IPRINPKTGDYRSGPHVVLDMAISQFSYGQLDAHIARGEQLSVPGGFDPEGNLTRDPAA
FT                   IRESYRALPIGFWKGSGLALTLDLFAAMLSGGKATHEISLDPLFETGISQIFLVVSPSN
FT                   VAHAEAMTQTVDALIQALRSAPRSDPATPPRYPGEETLRLREENTRLGIPVDESVWAEI
FT                   QLRLS"
FT   gene            688994..689281
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0568"
FT   CDS_pept        688994..689281
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0568"
FT                   /product="helix-turn-helix domain protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: pay:PAU_00460 transcription regulator; PFAM:
FT                   helix-turn-helix domain protein; SMART: helix-turn-helix
FT                   domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0568"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81403"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V3Y9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V3Y9"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF01381"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81403.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLSSVGIPSNTNGQDASVNQSYSLPRDISSRFGRRLRELRQSRN
FT                   LTQLAMAEQFGIDRSFISDVECGRKSISLPTLEVMALGFKLSLSDILRGI"
FT   gene            689331..689483
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0569"
FT   CDS_pept        689331..689483
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0569"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0569"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81404"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V3Z0"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V3Z0"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:Prodigal:1.4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81404.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNLSETSIATYRPLTGRSLWSAWLSSPHLTVHFMFIWVAAMLLV
FT                   VLALL"
FT   gene            689568..691070
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0570"
FT   CDS_pept        689568..691070
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0570"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bid:Bind_1125 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81405"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:E8V3Z1"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V3Z1"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:Bind_1125"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81405.1"
FT                   /translation="MGVVGLRSLYFWIAIAACYAAWTPFHSGLAWHVFVQDDCFYYLKV
FT                   AQNLATGHGSTFNGLVATNGYHPLWLLLLTLVCALFGQSSFFPFIALMVFAAILATYFA
FT                   ARIILRRTGVSPLVASTLAALVAAFSMPMFFTGMEVILTIPIGLFFLALCVSADPDRHR
FT                   FYHAFGLGCVLTCLVLSRLDTVLLVLLLLAGLLLQPRLRSRIRRPHVVGVLLGLIPLGL
FT                   YFASNRILFHTWMPVSGMAKQMRWHHFPSRQVWHSFLAGPVRHYGSFLPIVLAFPLLFK
FT                   CFRKLSDTEKVVYSAVLIWPFAYILMLSCLSDWMLWMWYFYPFRLSLCVALALIFSWDP
FT                   VIRLTQKPAMIVLLVVISVVKLFTARWAPGDVPEMVEAGQRVATFSQTHPGTYAMGDRA
FT                   GSVGFLMRHPLVQTEGLMMDLSYLESLRRQGSLRGALRLRGVRYYIATSSAPMPQCFQA
FT                   SEPSQAGPDSPHLQDLFCDAPIARFKEGEVTTAIFDLQSAHE"
FT   gene            691124..692218
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0571"
FT   CDS_pept        691124..692218
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0571"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF1555"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF1555; KEGG:
FT                   pat:Patl_2837 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0571"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV81406"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026588"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:E8V3Z2"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF07589"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV81406.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSLLQGGAFSLVKLRKVQIFVWRMKCHTEGMRNLKHCFLLSLLG
FT                   LPFVSVAARADSVNPFGAASAYSLVALGGVNTKGAAVAGTINTQADITGRIAAADKVLH
FT                   GTTVGSNLGSDPYGASAKYDIVSTNGFSSGAQFNVNSHGNVYAPGTDGNINFNGGGHRV
FT                   TTGGSGIDFAALKTSLVAESNALFGLAPNGTVALGTGANPSWLVLQGTSTTLNVFTITA
FT                   AEFASTNNNIDIEAPLGSTIVVNVLGVNVTLGTGLYYNGVQHSGDDETDDRILFNFAQA
FT                   NTVQINGQFNASVLAPYAILSGSAQMSGNFIAAQIGSTGEVHNGEFIGDPLTPTPTPEP
FT                   STLALLGTGLLGVAATVRRRVRKV"
FT   gene            complement(692384..693265)
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0572"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(692384..693265)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AciPR4_0572"
FT                   /product="glycosyl transferase family 2"
FT                   /note="PFAM: glycosyl transferase family 2; KEGG:
FT                   ana:alr3070 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AciPR4_0572"
FT                   /db_xref="E