(data stored in ACNUC15324 zone)

EMBL: CR543861

ID   CR543861; SV 1; circular; genomic DNA; STD; PRO; 3598621 BP.
XX
AC   CR543861;
XX
PR   Project:PRJNA12352;
XX
DT   30-JUN-2004 (Rel. 80, Created)
DT   27-FEB-2015 (Rel. 123, Last updated, Version 9)
XX
DE   Acinetobacter sp. ADP1 complete genome.
XX
KW   complete genome.
XX
OS   Acinetobacter baylyi
OC   Bacteria; Proteobacteria; Gammaproteobacteria; Pseudomonadales;
OC   Moraxellaceae; Acinetobacter.
XX
RN   [1]
RP   1-3598621
RA   Genoscope;
RT   ;
RL   Submitted (29-JUN-2004) to the INSDC.
RL   Genoscope - Centre National de Sequencage : BP 191 91006 EVRY cedex -
RL   FRANCE (E-mail : seqref@genoscope.cns.fr - Web : www.genoscope.cns.fr).
XX
RN   [2]
RP   1-3598621
RX   DOI; 10.1093/nar/gkh910.
RX   PUBMED; 15514110.
RA   Barbe V., Vallenet D., Fonknechten N., Kreimeyer A., Oztas S., Labarre L.,
RA   Cruveiller S., Robert C., Duprat S., Wincker P., Ornston L.N.,
RA   Weissenbach J., Marliere P., Cohen G.N., Medigue C.;
RT   "Unique features revealed by the genome sequence of Acinetobacter sp. ADP1,
RT   a versatile and naturally transformation competent bacterium";
RL   Nucleic Acids Res. 32(19):5766-5779(2004).
XX
DR   MD5; d09d8762febca088fe29e4a9651f25e1.
DR   BioSample; SAMEA3138250.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACIAD0057.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACIAD0058.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACIAD0059.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACIAD0134.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACIAD1076.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACIAD1077.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACIAD1166.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACIAD1167.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACIAD1169.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACIAD1551.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACIAD1552.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACIAD1553.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACIAD1560.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACIAD1562.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACIAD1563.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACIAD1564.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACIAD2718.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACIAD2728.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACIAD2760.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACIAD2779.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACIAD2780.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACIAD2781.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACIAD2782.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACIAD2825.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACIAD2826.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACIAD3271.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACIAD3272.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACIAD3577.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACIAD3578.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACIAD3579.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACIAD3643.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACIAD3644.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACIAD3655.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACIADrRNA16S_1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACIADrRNA16S_10.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACIADrRNA16S_15.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACIADrRNA16S_18.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACIADrRNA16S_21.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACIADrRNA16S_4.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACIADrRNA16S_7.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACIADrRNA23S_11.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACIADrRNA23S_14.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACIADrRNA23S_17.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACIADrRNA23S_2.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACIADrRNA23S_20.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACIADrRNA23S_5.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACIADrRNA23S_8.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACIADrRNA5S_12.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACIADrRNA5S_13.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACIADrRNA5S_16.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACIADrRNA5S_19.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACIADrRNA5S_3.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACIADrRNA5S_6.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACIADrRNA5S_9.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACIADtRNAAla_2.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACIADtRNAAla_23.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACIADtRNAAla_43.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACIADtRNAAla_6.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACIADtRNAAla_61.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACIADtRNAAla_63.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACIADtRNAAla_69.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACIADtRNAAla_75.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACIADtRNAArg_19.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACIADtRNAArg_47.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACIADtRNAArg_60.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACIADtRNAArg_65.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACIADtRNAArg_66.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACIADtRNAArg_67.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACIADtRNAAsn_38.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACIADtRNAAsn_39.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACIADtRNAAsn_40.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACIADtRNAAsn_48.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACIADtRNAAsp_25.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACIADtRNAAsp_26.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACIADtRNAAsp_28.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACIADtRNACys_50.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACIADtRNAGln_55.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACIADtRNAGln_56.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACIADtRNAGln_57.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACIADtRNAGln_58.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACIADtRNAGln_59.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACIADtRNAGlu_30.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACIADtRNAGlu_31.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACIADtRNAGlu_32.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACIADtRNAGlu_33.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACIADtRNAGlu_70.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACIADtRNAGly_3.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACIADtRNAGly_4.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACIADtRNAGly_41.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACIADtRNAGly_9.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACIADtRNAHis_20.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACIADtRNAIle_1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACIADtRNAIle_22.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACIADtRNAIle_42.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACIADtRNAIle_5.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACIADtRNAIle_62.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACIADtRNAIle_64.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACIADtRNAIle_76.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACIADtRNALeu_12.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACIADtRNALeu_17.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACIADtRNALeu_35.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACIADtRNALeu_37.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACIADtRNALeu_51.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACIADtRNALeu_52.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACIADtRNALys_15.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACIADtRNALys_16.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACIADtRNAMet_13.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACIADtRNAMet_14.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACIADtRNAMet_44.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACIADtRNAMet_45.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACIADtRNAMet_53.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACIADtRNAMet_54.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACIADtRNAPhe_71.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACIADtRNAPhe_72.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACIADtRNAPro_18.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACIADtRNAPro_21.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACIADtRNASer_34.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACIADtRNASer_49.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACIADtRNASer_68.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACIADtRNASer_73.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACIADtRNAThr_10.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACIADtRNAThr_7.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACIADtRNAThr_74.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACIADtRNATrp_11.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACIADtRNATrp_36.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACIADtRNATyr_8.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACIADtRNAVal_24.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACIADtRNAVal_27.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACIADtRNAVal_29.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACIADtRNAVal_46.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001458232.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001458233.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001458234.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001458235.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001458236.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001458237.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001458238.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001458239.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001458240.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001458241.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001458242.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001458243.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001458244.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001458245.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001458246.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001458247.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001458248.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001458249.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001458250.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001458251.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001458252.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001458253.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001458254.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001458255.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001458256.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001458257.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001458258.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001458259.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001458260.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001458261.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001458262.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001458263.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001458264.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001458265.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001458266.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001458267.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001458268.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001458269.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001458270.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001458271.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001458272.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001458273.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001458274.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001458275.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001458276.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001458277.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001458278.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001458279.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001458280.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001458281.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001458282.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001458283.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001458284.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001458285.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001458286.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001458287.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001458288.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001458289.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001458290.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001458291.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001458292.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001458293.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001458294.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001458295.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001458296.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001458297.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001458298.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001458299.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001458300.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001458301.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001458302.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001458303.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001458304.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001458305.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001458306.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001458307.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001458308.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001458309.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001458310.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001458311.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001458312.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001458313.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001458314.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001458315.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001458316.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001458317.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001458318.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001458319.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001458320.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001458321.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001458322.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001458323.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001458324.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001458325.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001458326.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001458327.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001458328.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001458329.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001458330.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001458331.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001458332.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001458333.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001458334.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001458335.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001458336.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001458337.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001458338.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001458339.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001458340.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001458341.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001458342.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001458343.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001458344.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001458345.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001458346.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001458347.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001458348.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001458349.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001458350.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001458351.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001458352.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001458353.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001458354.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001458355.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001458356.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001458357.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001458358.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001458359.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001458360.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001458361.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001458362.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001458363.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001458364.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001458365.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001458366.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001458367.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001458368.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001458369.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001458370.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001458371.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001458372.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001458373.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACIAD0057.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACIAD0058.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACIAD0059.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACIAD0134.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACIAD1076.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACIAD1077.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACIAD1166.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACIAD1167.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACIAD1169.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACIAD1551.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACIAD1552.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACIAD1553.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACIAD1560.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACIAD1562.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACIAD1563.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACIAD1564.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACIAD2718.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACIAD2728.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACIAD2760.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACIAD2779.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACIAD2780.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACIAD2781.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACIAD2782.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACIAD2825.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACIAD2826.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACIAD3271.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACIAD3272.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACIAD3577.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACIAD3578.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACIAD3579.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACIAD3643.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACIAD3644.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACIAD3655.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACIADrRNA16S_1-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACIADrRNA16S_10-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACIADrRNA16S_15-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACIADrRNA16S_18-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACIADrRNA16S_21-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACIADrRNA16S_4-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACIADrRNA16S_7-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACIADrRNA23S_11-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACIADrRNA23S_14-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACIADrRNA23S_17-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACIADrRNA23S_2-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACIADrRNA23S_20-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACIADrRNA23S_5-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACIADrRNA23S_8-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACIADrRNA5S_12-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACIADrRNA5S_13-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACIADrRNA5S_16-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACIADrRNA5S_19-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACIADrRNA5S_3-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACIADrRNA5S_6-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACIADrRNA5S_9-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACIADtRNAAla_2-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACIADtRNAAla_23-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACIADtRNAAla_43-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACIADtRNAAla_6-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACIADtRNAAla_61-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACIADtRNAAla_63-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACIADtRNAAla_69-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACIADtRNAAla_75-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACIADtRNAArg_19-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACIADtRNAArg_47-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACIADtRNAArg_60-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACIADtRNAArg_65-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACIADtRNAArg_66-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACIADtRNAArg_67-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACIADtRNAAsn_38-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACIADtRNAAsn_39-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACIADtRNAAsn_40-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACIADtRNAAsn_48-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACIADtRNAAsp_25-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACIADtRNAAsp_26-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACIADtRNAAsp_28-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACIADtRNACys_50-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACIADtRNAGln_55-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACIADtRNAGln_56-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACIADtRNAGln_57-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACIADtRNAGln_58-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACIADtRNAGln_59-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACIADtRNAGlu_30-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACIADtRNAGlu_31-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACIADtRNAGlu_32-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACIADtRNAGlu_33-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACIADtRNAGlu_70-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACIADtRNAGly_3-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACIADtRNAGly_4-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACIADtRNAGly_41-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACIADtRNAGly_9-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACIADtRNAHis_20-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACIADtRNAIle_1-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACIADtRNAIle_22-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACIADtRNAIle_42-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACIADtRNAIle_5-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACIADtRNAIle_62-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACIADtRNAIle_64-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACIADtRNAIle_76-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACIADtRNALeu_12-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACIADtRNALeu_17-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACIADtRNALeu_35-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACIADtRNALeu_37-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACIADtRNALeu_51-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACIADtRNALeu_52-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACIADtRNALys_15-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACIADtRNALys_16-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACIADtRNAMet_13-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACIADtRNAMet_14-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACIADtRNAMet_44-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACIADtRNAMet_45-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACIADtRNAMet_53-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACIADtRNAMet_54-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACIADtRNAPhe_71-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACIADtRNAPhe_72-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACIADtRNAPro_18-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACIADtRNAPro_21-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACIADtRNASer_34-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACIADtRNASer_49-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACIADtRNASer_68-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACIADtRNASer_73-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACIADtRNAThr_10-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACIADtRNAThr_7-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACIADtRNAThr_74-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACIADtRNATrp_11-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACIADtRNATrp_36-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACIADtRNATyr_8-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACIADtRNAVal_24-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACIADtRNAVal_27-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACIADtRNAVal_29-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACIADtRNAVal_46-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001611845.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001611846.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001611847.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001611848.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001611849.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001611850.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001611851.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001611852.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001611853.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001611854.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001611855.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001611856.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001611857.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001611858.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001611859.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001611860.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001611861.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001611862.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001611863.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001611864.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001611865.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001611866.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001611867.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001611868.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001611869.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001611870.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001611871.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001611872.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001611873.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001611874.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001611875.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001611876.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001611877.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001611878.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001611879.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001611880.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001611881.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001611882.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001611883.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001611884.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001611885.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001611886.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001611887.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001611888.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001611889.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001611890.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001611891.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001611892.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001611893.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001611894.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001611895.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001611896.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001611897.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001611898.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001611899.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001611900.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001611901.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001611902.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001611903.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001611904.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001611905.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001611906.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001611907.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001611908.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001611909.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001611910.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001611911.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001611912.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001611913.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001611914.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001611915.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001611916.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001611917.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001611918.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001611919.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001611920.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001611921.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001611922.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001611923.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001611924.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001611925.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001611926.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001611927.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001611928.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001611929.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001611930.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001611931.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001611932.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001611933.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001611934.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001611935.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001611936.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001611937.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001611938.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001611939.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001611940.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001611941.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001611942.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001611943.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001611944.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001611945.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001611946.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001611947.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001611948.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001611949.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001611950.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001611951.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001611952.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001611953.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001611954.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001611955.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001611956.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001611957.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001611958.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001611959.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001611960.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001611961.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001611962.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001611963.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001611964.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001611965.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001611966.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001611967.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001611968.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001611969.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001611970.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001611971.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001611972.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001611973.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001611974.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001611975.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001611976.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001611977.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001611978.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001611979.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001611980.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001611981.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001611982.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001611983.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001611984.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001611985.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001611986.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC1068641; 15793123.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC1482911; 16707678.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC1563550; 16940137.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC1574309; 16869956.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC1635227; 16940057.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC1820901; 17344419.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2289816; 18307761.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2292674; 18272177.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2443898; 18411315.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2546726; 18632910.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3195060; 21876057.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3410848; 22876180.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3416208; 22707704.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3440325; 22984530.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3575418; 23482877.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3691203; 23826102.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3978071; 24709747.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4213383; 25374488.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4256060; 25422040.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4460631; 25927464.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4651072; 26362984.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4776018; 26824943.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC528795; 15514110.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC6040199; 29437849.
DR   RFAM; RF00001; 5S_rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00005; tRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00010; RNaseP_bact_a.
DR   RFAM; RF00013; 6S.
DR   RFAM; RF00023; tmRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00050; FMN.
DR   RFAM; RF00059; TPP.
DR   RFAM; RF00127; t44.
DR   RFAM; RF00169; Bacteria_small_SRP.
DR   RFAM; RF00174; Cobalamin.
DR   RFAM; RF00177; SSU_rRNA_bacteria.
DR   RFAM; RF00442; ykkC-yxkD.
DR   RFAM; RF00504; Glycine.
DR   RFAM; RF01118; PK-G12rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF01317; CRISPR-DR4.
DR   RFAM; RF01695; C4.
DR   RFAM; RF01734; crcB.
DR   RFAM; RF01854; Bacteria_large_SRP.
DR   RFAM; RF01959; SSU_rRNA_archaea.
DR   SILVA-LSU; CR543861.
DR   SILVA-SSU; CR543861.
DR   StrainInfo; 681508; 0.
XX
CC   Annotation data relative to COG assignations, enzymatic function prediction
CC   (PRIAM software), TMHMM and SignalP predictions, and synteny results
CC   (Syntonizer software) are available via the MaGe annotation system
CC   (http://www.genoscope.cns.fr/agc/mage/acinetoscope). See this web site
CC   (http://www.genoscope.cns.fr/externe/English/Projets/Projet_DY) for more
CC   information on the overall project.
CC   Each annotation includes a confidence level as follow:
CC   1  : Function experimentally demonstrated in the studied organism
CC   2a : Function of homologous gene experimentally demonstrated in an other
CC        organism
CC   2b : Function of strongly homologous gene
CC   3  : Function proposed based on presence of conserved amino acid motif,
CC        structural feature or limited homolgy
CC   4  : Homologs of previously reported genes of unknown function
CC   5  : No homology to any previously reported sequences
CC   6  : Doubtful CDS
CC   7  : Gene remnant
CC   Classification of gene products by their type and by their cellular
CC   role(s) was made with the MultiFun system (http://genprotec.mbl.edu/).
XX
FH   Key             Location/Qualifiers
FH
FT   source          1..3598621
FT                   /organism="Acinetobacter baylyi"
FT                   /strain="ADP1"
FT                   /mol_type="genomic DNA"
FT                   /db_xref="taxon:202950"
FT   gene            201..1598
FT                   /gene="dnaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0001"
FT   CDS_pept        201..1598
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0001"
FT                   /product="DNA replication initiator protein,
FT                   transcriptional regulator of replication and housekeeping
FT                   genes"
FT                   /function="2.1.1 : DNA replication"
FT                   /function="2.3.7 : nucleoproteins, basic proteins"
FT                   /function="3.1.2.5 : action unknown"
FT                   /function="3.3.2 : regulon"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type f : factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0001"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG66986"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FG21"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001957"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013159"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013317"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018312"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020591"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038454"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6FG21"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG66986.1"
FT                   /translation="MLWTDCLTRLRQELSDNVFAMWIRPLVAEETTDSLRLYAPNPYWT
FT                   RYIQEHHLELISILVEQLSEGRIRQVEILVDSRPGAILSPAEQPATTTAALSSTPVVPQ
FT                   RVKKEVVEPAATQSNKILNSKKRLLNPLFTFSLFVEGRSNQMAAETCRKVLTQLGASQH
FT                   NPLFLYGPTGLGKTHLMQAVGNALLQAKPNARVMYMTAESFVQDFVSSLQKGKVEEFKK
FT                   NCRSLDLLLVDDIHLLAGKEASLVEFFYTFNALLDESKQIILTSDRYPKELTELDPRLV
FT                   SRFSWGLSVGVEPPDIETRIEILLKKAENSGVDLPRNCALFIAQQVVANVRELEGALNK
FT                   VVAIARFKGSQIDLDVVRESLKDVLAIRARTISVENIQRVVSEYFRIPLKELIGPKRTR
FT                   IYARPRQLAMGLARELTGDSFPEIGMAFGGRDHSTVMHACEKVQSLKQEDPIFNEDYKN
FT                   LLRLLQS"
FT   gene            1834..2982
FT                   /gene="dnaN"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0002"
FT   CDS_pept        1834..2982
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaN"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0002"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III, beta chain"
FT                   /function="2.1.1 : DNA replication"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.7"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0002"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG66987"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FG20"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022634"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022635"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022637"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FG20"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG66987.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLKIAKESLLNVLSHVVGAVERRHTLNILSNVKIQANAQALTIT
FT                   GSDLEVELVASTTLAEGACIEAGETTVPARKLVDICKSLPSAALIDLQITEDQRCILKS
FT                   GNSRFVLGTLPAEDYPLLTTESSQGTQVQVTQRELKRLFEKTSFAMAVQDVRFYLTGTL
FT                   LEIDQNQLRAVTTDGHRLALCEVQASSTAMQAVQAIVPRKAVGELQRLLSIEDDQLSLL
FT                   IGRELLNVTINIANRDKEQHPITVRFTTKLIDGKFPDYRRVIPRGGDKHVQIAHDVFKQ
FT                   SLQRVAILSNEKLRGVFLNFNPDVLQLRANNPEQDEAIEDIAIQYQDASLEMSFNAQYL
FT                   LDVLSVLDGDDVSMSMTEANQSVLVQDAAHPDQTYVVMPMRV"
FT   gene            2998..4074
FT                   /gene="recF"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0003"
FT   CDS_pept        2998..4074
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="recF"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0003"
FT                   /product="DNA replication, recombinaison and repair
FT                   protein"
FT                   /function="2.1.3 : DNA recombination"
FT                   /function="2.1.1 : DNA replication"
FT                   /function="2.1.4 : DNA repair"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0003"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG66988"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FG19"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001238"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003395"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042174"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6FG19"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG66988.1"
FT                   /translation="MQITRLNIERVRNLKAVALSGLQPFNIFYGANGSGKTSILEAVHL
FT                   LATGRSFRTHMPKHYIQQNAQDAIIFAQSLSEKIGMQKLLSGEQLIKVNGDTVATQGQL
FT                   AKLLPLQHLDPQSTDIIDHGAKPRRQLLDWLMFHVEPEFYFAWQYYSRALKQRNMLLKT
FT                   KRQLSLAELEPWNKMLSEYGEMLHSQRLVTVERWKDFFQQDLAQLLPDLQIELEYSPGF
FT                   HSEVGLWQDLLNYHNKDVERRYTEYGPHRADLRLKTALGDADDVLSRGQKKLLMMALKL
FT                   SQIAMLHASNKETVVLLDDLTAELDSNAQRRLIERLSQLGSQVFITTLDHQAVTQHLDG
FT                   LSISYQLYNVDHGQVHAV"
FT   gene            4127..6595
FT                   /gene="gyrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0004"
FT   CDS_pept        4127..6595
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gyrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0004"
FT                   /product="DNA gyrase, subunit B (type II topoisomerase)"
FT                   /function="2.1.1 : DNA replication"
FT                   /function="2.2.2 : transcription related"
FT                   /function="3.1.1.1 : DNA bending, supercoiling, inversion"
FT                   /EC_number="5.99.1.3"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0004"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG66989"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FG18"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001241"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002288"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011557"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013506"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013759"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018522"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041423"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FG18"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG66989.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSESQSASPTEQTIEKAYDSSSIKVLRGLDAVRKRPGMYIGDTD
FT                   DGTGLHHMVFEVVDNAIDEALAGHCDEIIVTIHEDESVSVSDNGRGIPTDIHPEEGVSA
FT                   AEVILTILHAGGKFDDNSYKVSGGLHGVGVSVVNALSSKLQLTIHRAGQIHEQEYQHGD
FT                   PQYPLKVVGETSTTGTTVRFWPSGDTFSQTIFNVDILARRLRELSFLNAGVKIVLRDER
FT                   VNFEHIYAYEGGLSEFVKYINEGKNHLNDIFHFTADSDNGIAVEVALQWNDSYQENVRC
FT                   FTNNIPQKDGGTHLAGFRAALTRGLNSYLENENILKKEKVNVSGDDAREGLTAIISVKV
FT                   PDPKFSSQTKEKLVSSEVKPAVEQAMNKEFSAYLLENPQAAKSIAGKIIDAARARDAAR
FT                   KAREMTRRKSALDIAGLPGKLADCQEKDPALSELYLVEGDSAGGSAKQGRNRKMQAILP
FT                   LKGKILNVERARFDKMISSQEVGTLITALGCGIGREEYNPDKLRYHKIIIMTDADVDGS
FT                   HIRTLLLTFFFRQMPELVERGHIYIAQPPLYKLKKGKQEQYIKDNDALETFLISNAIDD
FT                   LALHISAEAPAITGEALAKVIDDYKISQKSLQRLTQRYPATLLDGLLEVEPFKADLSHD
FT                   RPYVEQWAEQLGQVIAKLQPSLRPEVSLESFERESPTGETSIHCWPRITVYVHNLPHHY
FT                   LLDAGLLNSAEYARLLKNSKSWFKLLEEGAYLQKGERRIQVSNFHQVWQQILQDSRRGM
FT                   MIQRYKGLGEMNAEQLWETTMDPDNRHMLQVTIDDAIEADRMFSCLMGDDVEPRRAFIE
FT                   ENALNADIDA"
FT   gene            complement(6712..6948)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0005"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(6712..6948)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0005"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG66990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018684"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FG17"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG66990.1"
FT                   /translation="MANINLQDIQHHAEVIGSDRQHVGTVDHLDGQDKIKLAKNDQAAQ
FT                   GQHHYIPTQWVQQIQGNQVVLNKTAEQVFQQWQ"
FT   gene            6969..7139
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0006"
FT   CDS_pept        6969..7139
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0006"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0006"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG66991"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FG16"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FG16"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG66991.1"
FT                   /translation="MIYCWIDCVNQSGELFWSFNDLLKTVVIVCLVIRLWLFLGLLCCA
FT                   CVRLYGILIKT"
FT   gene            complement(7336..9270)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0007"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(7336..9270)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0007"
FT                   /product="putative transport protein (ABC superfamily,
FT                   atp_bind)"
FT                   /function="4.3.A.1.a : ABC superfamily ATP binding
FT                   cytoplasmic component"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pt : putative transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0007"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG66992"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FG15"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032781"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FG15"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG66992.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQLDQFSVRRGGRVLFQKASMQLHPGWKIGLTGVNGAGKSTLFS
FT                   ALLGGIESDSGSLSRPNVWTVAHMAQEIKALNMKAIDFVLSGDEEYWTIQHQLEHPEQL
FT                   SDNELAHLYSRFDEINGYAAAAKASQLMAGLGFFEYQSQYDVASFSGGWRMRLNLARTL
FT                   MSRSDLLLLDEPTNHLDLDAILWLEDWLKAYEGTLVLISHDRDFLDAITDHILHIENQQ
FT                   LTLYTGNYSTFETTRAERLAQQQQAFEKQQETRAHLQKYIDRFKAQATKARQAQSRIKQ
FT                   LERMQELAPAHVDTPFTFSFREPSKMSSPLLALEHADIGYGDKLIVTNVNLQITPTSRI
FT                   GLLGMNGAGKSTLIKSLVGDLALLRGTRYASELLNIGYFAQHQMDALDGSASPMLQLSR
FT                   IADKKISEATLRAFLGSFGFSGERMDTPSESFSGGERARLALALIVWQRPNVLILDEPT
FT                   NHLDLDMRHALTMALQDFEGAVVLVSHERQLIASVCDELILVHNGSSRDFDGDLHDYAN
FT                   WLRQARNDMMKQGQQPTAPIQSKVEAQPVISKLDKEAQRKEAAKRREQTRPIRKNIEKC
FT                   ESQVERLQKRLAEIETLLGDSSLYDADRKNDLLKLMNEQSDSKQELEQAEEQMLELMMQ
FT                   LEELESLFD"
FT   gene            9651..10661
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0008"
FT   CDS_pept        9651..10661
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0008"
FT                   /product="putative RND type efflux pump involved in
FT                   aminoglycoside resistance (AdeT)"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pt : putative transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0008"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG66993"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038404"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FG14"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG66993.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKFALMLTAASVCGLSATAQAAKVDVCVFDLLGKSGESYKMMEE
FT                   WALAAKGWGADINLVPRQDEAVADNDFKAGKCDAVAMTAMRARPYNKFAGSIDSLGGVP
FT                   NNQIAQRAISYVLDARNAAKMTTNLGGKKYEVAGISPLGSAFIFVRDKNINSIEKAAGK
FT                   KFAVLGYDDAQKIMVQRVGAQAVLSDISNFAAKFNNGQVDIVGAPAYAYKPLELHKGLG
FT                   ANGVMWNFPVLQVTADLVIRPDQFPQGFGQKSRDWFVKRLPKNFAMINRLEAEIPAKYK
FT                   MNLTAEDKLKYQKLLRDGRIDLTKRGIYDPEMMSVLKKARCSVDKANFECAMPGE"
FT   gene            10910..11920
FT                   /gene="adeT"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0009"
FT   CDS_pept        10910..11920
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="adeT"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0009"
FT                   /product="RND type efflux pump involved in aminoglycoside
FT                   resistance"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type t : transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0009"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG66994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038404"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FG13"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG66994.1"
FT                   /translation="MIMNWTQKIMATITLGVLAGTVHAKQTVCVFDLVGKNGDVYNLMK
FT                   DYQLAAKSWGADIELKVGQNEAVIAEDFKAGKCDGISVTGMRGRQFNSFTGSLDAIGAI
FT                   TDLKLAVKVMQGLASPGFAKYMVNGQYEVAGVIPVGDAYLLVNDRSINTVAKAAGKKIA
FT                   VLDYDEAQKIMVQQIGAQAVSADVTNFGAKFNNHQVDIIGAPAAAFKPLELHKGLGTKG
FT                   AIVDYPILQVTGNIIIRQDKFPEGFGQKSRDWVKGQLPRAFNILGKMKADIPQKYWMEV
FT                   PAADKPGYQKMMRESRINLTKRGIYDKRMMKLLWQFRCKEDRTNFECGLQDENYK"
FT   gene            12039..12374
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0010"
FT   CDS_pept        12039..12374
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0010"
FT                   /product="putative chaperone involved in Fe-S cluster
FT                   assembly and activation (HesB-like)"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pf : putative factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG66995"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FG12"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000361"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016092"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017870"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035903"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6FG12"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG66995.1"
FT                   /translation="MNAQALVITDNAAKKVRQLRDSEGNQDLMLRVYVTGGGCSGFSYG
FT                   FNFADSPNEDDAEFVNGDVKMLVDSLSYQYLVGSVVDYIEGLEGSRFIIQNPNATTTCG
FT                   CGSSFSI"
FT   gene            complement(12436..13566)
FT                   /gene="anmK"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0011"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(12436..13566)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="anmK"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0011"
FT                   /product="Anhydro-N-acetylmuramic acid kinase (AnhMurNAc
FT                   kinase)"
FT                   /function="1.1.1 : Carbohydrates/Carbon compounds"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.-"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 15901686, 16452451; Product type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0011"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG66996"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FG11"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005338"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6FG11"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG66996.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAIYIGVMTGTSMDGVDFVAASFDPLHIHATLTLPFEPALRDEL
FT                   MALTLPGDNEIDRMGKADVGLAKLIGHGINMLIEQNHLDRHVIKAIGSHGQTIRHRPEH
FT                   GFTLQIGDPHIITELTGIPVISDFRRRDMAAGGQGAPLVPAFHQAIFQHSTIHRVILNL
FT                   GGIANVSLLPAGNPDGVYGFDTGPANILMDAWCERYTGHPYDENGNWAAYGQPIRALLE
FT                   RLQAHEFFSKKPPKSTGREDFNLDWLDDQLADWRNDELEYDELEDTPENVQATLLKLTT
FT                   RAIKKAIYRSELDTGEVYVCGGGAYNSHLLEQLRWRLRKHHWSVQSTSVLGLSPTWVEA
FT                   TAFAWLAMRFMQQQSANLPSVTGAAGFRILGTITSV"
FT   gene            13646..14860
FT                   /gene="tyrS"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0013"
FT   CDS_pept        13646..14860
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tyrS"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0013"
FT                   /product="tyrosyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /function="2.3.1 : amino acid -activation"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.1"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0013"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG66997"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FG10"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002305"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002307"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024088"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024108"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036986"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6FG10"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG66997.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNFLPAEEQLALIQRGTHEIISEEDLLKKLKENRPLRIKAGFDP
FT                   TAPDLHLGHTVLINKLKAFQDLGHEVTFLIGDYTAMIGDPTGKSATRPPLTREQVEANA
FT                   KTYQEQVFKILDPNKTKVRFNSEWFNQRTAADLIQLASQQTVSRMLERDDFTKRYNNHQ
FT                   PIAIHEFLYPLVQGYDSIALEADVELGGTDQTFNLLMGRTLQGRYGQESQVCITVPILE
FT                   GLDGVNKMSKSLGNYIGVFDAPGAMYQKVLSMPDTLIERYFELLSFKSLDEIQGLLDEM
FT                   ANGRNPQDLKKILALELVERFHDADAAANAHKGAGNIITEGEIPEGTPEVTISRGEFGG
FT                   EIFIASIVRLAGLTKNAAQAKDAVSRGAVKVDWQVVDANFSVKENKTYLIQAGKKAIAQ
FT                   VTFTD"
FT   gene            15431..15685
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0014"
FT   CDS_pept        15431..15685
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0014"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0014"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG66998"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FG09"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG66998.1"
FT                   /translation="MGFDQQHLNWLITFLFNTEPDSIEQQDYHLAHYYLDKLDIAEHYQ
FT                   LFSMILARLPYRAKLFFIGESFRGKQQMIREVIDVRCPY"
FT   gene            15927..17882
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0015"
FT   CDS_pept        15927..17882
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0015"
FT                   /product="putative 5'-nucleotidase NucA precursor"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.5"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pe : putative enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0015"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG66999"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FG08"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006146"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006179"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008334"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036907"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FG08"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG66999.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSKKLTTLQISLFNISNMLTPIALMFAISMGMSGCKEHHDSGSS
FT                   TTVIPPENSASDDSSLKIIHINDHHSHLDEERMEFDLNTGSTSGTYSVSRGGFARVSAL
FT                   FNQLAMGHGAILKLHAGDATTGDLYYNLTKGKADADVMNMICFDAFTLGNHEFDNKDQG
FT                   LKYFIDALDQGDCPTRTAILSANVEFGPSSPLYQSTRIQKSTVIETQGQKIGLVGLTIA
FT                   QKTKNASQPNPDTLFKDELESAQQQIDLLRQAGINKIILQSHVGYEMDKYLATQLHGVD
FT                   VIVGGDSHTLLGSQNLEKVGMTPEAPYPTTLQNKDGDPVCIVQAWQYSYVVGELDITFD
FT                   SQGRVKNCQGTPHILIGDDFKPKLTSAPALTHDQQLNIAKQLHLLAPEITVIEPDSRTS
FT                   QILSPYRDMKEKFRQTIVATAQEILCLRRVPGTQRDINRSSLGNVCNQDERVNRYGGDI
FT                   QQLVAEAFLQQGKTYFSAQLSILNGGGVRTDVEQGPISVEKVYQVLPYNSTLVQLNMQG
FT                   NEIKATLEDAVDAVITLNNTGSYPYTAGLRWSVDFNQPKGQRISNIELKDSSGEYSLLM
FT                   MDQTYRVVTLDFLANGSDYYHTLATIRNERRIDVGLDYAEAFMKYLEADGLSQPRALFR
FT                   LPVSNYSTQYFIDRPL"
FT   gene            18416..19945
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIADrRNA16S_1"
FT   rRNA            18416..19945
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIADrRNA16S_1"
FT                   /product="16S"
FT                   /function="2.2.6 : rRNA, stable RNA"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type n : RNA"
FT   gene            20007..20083
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIADtRNAIle_1"
FT   tRNA            20007..20083
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIADtRNAIle_1"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ile"
FT                   /function="2.2.5 : tRNA"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type n : RNA"
FT                   /inference="profile:tRNAscan:1.23"
FT   gene            20120..20195
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIADtRNAAla_2"
FT   tRNA            20120..20195
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIADtRNAAla_2"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ala"
FT                   /function="2.2.5 : tRNA"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type n : RNA"
FT                   /inference="profile:tRNAscan:1.23"
FT   gene            20539..23437
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIADrRNA23S_2"
FT   rRNA            20539..23437
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIADrRNA23S_2"
FT                   /product="23S"
FT                   /function="2.2.6 : rRNA, stable RNA"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type n : RNA"
FT   gene            23623..23738
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIADrRNA5S_3"
FT   rRNA            23623..23738
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIADrRNA5S_3"
FT                   /product="5S"
FT                   /function="2.2.6 : rRNA, stable RNA"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type n : RNA"
FT   gene            23916..24530
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0017"
FT   CDS_pept        23916..24530
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0017"
FT                   /product="putative glutathione S-transferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.18"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pe : putative enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0017"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67000"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FG07"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004046"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010987"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036282"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040079"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FG07"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67000.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVYGDIQSGNCYKVKLLLNFLELAHEWIHIDVLKAETHTPEFLK
FT                   MNPNAKIPVVQLEDGQLLAESNAILGYLAEGTHFIPSDRYKKAKMYEWMFFEQYSHEPC
FT                   IAVARFIQKYQGMPEARLEEYQKLQPKGHKVLAILEQALDGHHYLLGEEVSLADISLYA
FT                   YTHVADEGGFDLNLYPNIQRWCQRIANSAGYVGMNTQTTAV"
FT   gene            24584..24895
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0018"
FT   CDS_pept        24584..24895
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0018"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0018"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036770"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FG06"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67001.1"
FT                   /translation="MKINSISSLSDQEDDVQLPELVYWASLGDTARVRQLLADGIDPNQ
FT                   SDEEGYSALQAAAENDHLDVVKLLLSKGANISSKGQYTALELAEMAQNTQVVQYLKNV"
FT   gene            complement(25116..25658)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0019"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(25116..25658)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0019"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein; putative
FT                   flavoprotein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0019"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67002"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FG05"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005025"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029039"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FG05"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67002.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIYIIVGSVREGRTAIKVANWVFDYLKQHHQSSIQVELIDLKEW
FT                   NLALFAGSHPPATGIYDLPKQQAWADKIAQAHAFILISPEYNHGYSPALKNALDYLGKE
FT                   WKNKPVAFIGYGSTNGSRSISQIRQVTSSLDMIDPNAVIEIRDIFKRNKEDKFEPNEFE
FT                   IKALDGMVEKLKKYAIN"
FT   gene            complement(25757..26239)
FT                   /gene="fkpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0020"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(25757..26239)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fkpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0020"
FT                   /product="FKBP-type peptidyl-prolyl cis-trans isomerase
FT                   (rotamase)"
FT                   /function="2.3.4 : chaperoning, folding"
FT                   /EC_number="5.2.1.8"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67003"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FG04"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001179"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FG04"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67003.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEIIQPNEEIRIQEGAHVDLHFSVAIENGVEIDNTRSREAPVSL
FT                   TIGDGNLLPGFEKALFGLRAGDRRTVHLPPEDAFGPWNPENIQKFDTVKFEQRPIVGHM
FT                   IEFEDKAKATLFGVVKSVNDDITEIDFNHPLAGKNIAFEVEIFKVTPAGQQGVKLM"
FT   gene            complement(26232..26771)
FT                   /gene="lspA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0021"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(26232..26771)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lspA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0021"
FT                   /product="prolipoprotein signal peptidase (Signal peptidase
FT                   II.)"
FT                   /function="2.3.5 : export, signal peptide cleavage"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.23.36"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0021"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67004"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FG03"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001872"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6FG03"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67004.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKLEAKKGLFQFYPHNLIWLGLSILAIIIDQWTKWIASTHLNYA
FT                   DPVPVLPFLNWTLLHNYGAAFSFLSDAGGWQHYLFTGLAGIVSIIFIFWLMRMPKNAMI
FT                   LPAAIALILGGALGNLIDRMTLGYVVDFIHIYYQNHHFPAFNIADSAITIGTILLLIDT
FT                   FFLEKQRIQRAEVKHD"
FT   gene            complement(26764..29601)
FT                   /gene="ileS"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0022"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(26764..29601)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ileS"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0022"
FT                   /product="isoleucyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /function="2.3.1 : amino acid -activation"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.5"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0022"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67005"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FG02"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002300"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002301"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010663"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023585"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033708"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6FG02"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67005.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDKQTPENAVDYKATLNLPGTEFAMKANLAVREVKWLEEWYADN
FT                   IYQKIRASRIGKKKYVLHDGPPYANGQIHLGHAVNKVLKDIIVKSRVMDGFDAPYVPGW
FT                   DCHGLPIELKVEEKVGKVGVKVDASTFRKACREYALSQVDLQRKDFIRMGVFGDWQDPY
FT                   LTMNFKQEADIVRSLGEIQKAGHIEPGLKPVNWCIDCGSALAEAEVEYEDKKSDAIDVG
FT                   FGVVDLNDLSARLNVEVQDPTDIVIWTTTPWTLPANQAVALHAEIDYQLVQVQSDRGTQ
FT                   NFILAKDLVESAIARYKLENPVVLADFKGAVLELLQLQHPLLADRQVPVILGEHVIATS
FT                   GTGAVHTAPGHGTDDYKVGLIYNLKVDNPVGGNGVYLPTAPIFSGEHIYKANPQIIEAL
FT                   GATGRLWAHQPIVHSYPHCWRHKTPIIFRATPQWFISMDAKGLRECALNAIENDISFVP
FT                   DWGKNRIESMIEGRPDWCISRQRTWGVPIPFFVHKDTNELHPRTPELIEEVAQLIEHEG
FT                   IDAWFNREAKDFIGADAEHYNAVRDTLDVWFDSGTTHYAVLRQREELTDPADLYLEGSD
FT                   QHRGWFQSSLLTSIAINERAPYKGLLTHGFVVDEKGRKMSKSLGNIITPQDIIKDMGAD
FT                   GLRFWIASSDYRYEMTAGKEIFSRASDGYRRIRNTLRFLLANLNGFTPSTDALPVDQLI
FT                   ALDQYILQRAAEVQKTVQQAYEDMNFHIVCSALTNFCINDLGGFYLDIIKDRQYTTKAD
FT                   SAARHSAQTALYHLVQAFVRWMSPILSFTAQEAWPLIPEQTEQYVFTTEWYDIPVASTA
FT                   NLISEADWQTLISVKSAVNKQIEAARNAKLVGSNLSAKVEIWAKDELQSVLNQLGDELR
FT                   FVLITSQVNVYPYAEQGESTEMDGLRVQISAAEGEKCVRCWHVLPDVNTHADHPGLCGR
FT                   CIINVTGSGEVRKYA"
FT   gene            complement(29666..30667)
FT                   /gene="ribF"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0023"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(29666..30667)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ribF"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0023"
FT                   /product="bifunctional protein [Includes: riboflavin kinase
FT                   (Flavokinase); FMN adenylyltransferase (FAD
FT                   pyrophosphorylase) (FAD synthetase)]"
FT                   /function="1.5.3.9 : riboflavin (Vitamin B2), FAD, FMN"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.26"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.2"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0023"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67006"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FG01"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002606"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004821"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015864"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015865"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023465"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023468"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FG01"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67006.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLLRLNALSPDFELAATAVTIGNFDGVHLGHQAMISQLKNIADA
FT                   NSLKTLVMIFEPQPLEYFKGYEAPPRISSLREKVEYLTELGVDYIAIAKFDHYFRGLSA
FT                   QEFADLLKFKLNAKQLVLGDDFHFGKNRQGNSEFLRDYGFKITNLDTIEFKGERVSSTR
FT                   IRQVLAEGDLALAAKLLGRPYSMIGRVQYGDQIGRTLNFPTINVRLGRHKPCLSGIYGV
FT                   DVVCETTSLRKKIMHDPNAPKGIAGYDPDSLYGAGHVGTRPAIKQAHPEWRLEVHFPEV
FT                   SANLYGLLMRVTFLHYLHGERNYPSLDALKAGIDQDVEDLLEFRKQNTQRPF"
FT   gene            30876..32000
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0024"
FT   CDS_pept        30876..32000
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0024"
FT                   /product="putative malic acid transport protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pt : putative transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0024"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67007"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FG00"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004695"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038665"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FG00"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67007.1"
FT                   /translation="MVNTRNIIRQFTPNWFTTIMGTGVVAIVLGHFSELHTLGAALWLI
FT                   NTCLFCVFCILYMLRWSLFPHEARQIFHHPSMSLFLGAIPMALATLINGLLMYGNTVFG
FT                   QHLPQLALWLWYIDVVLVISIGWVVPYFMFSRQQHHLHSITAMWLLPIVAAEVAAATGG
FT                   LLVAEFVHSTQAISILWLSYMLWGMSVLPAFAILSLLILRLALHKLPEKELAISSWLSI
FT                   GPIGTGALAMMLLGQHAPDVLQSIGMQSFGIFLQQAAKLISLVLLGCGVWWLGIAMFAS
FT                   LHHLKHGIPFNLGWWGLTFPLGVFTLALSQLGQLLGWNAFDHIAVILSVILVGLWSCVA
FT                   VKTIQGAYRGQLFFSPCLQQLQQQQKACAQSETA"
FT   gene            32045..32845
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0025"
FT   CDS_pept        32045..32845
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0025"
FT                   /product="putative hydrolase rutD (Pyrimidine utilization
FT                   protein D)"
FT                   /function="1.1 : Carbon compound utilization"
FT                   /EC_number="3.-.-.-"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; PubMedId : 16540542; Product type pe : putative
FT                   enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0025"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67008"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFZ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019913"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6FFZ9"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67008.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYQLFKHSDENASYVVFSSGLGGHGSFWQAQLDVFRQYFHVLIY
FT                   DQEGCHASSELLADGYSFEHLALQVKQLLQQLNIVRFHFIGHALGGFIGIELAHRYASE
FT                   TCQLLSLTLINAWQQLDPHTLRCFTTRIALLQHAGTAAYLHAQALFLYPPLWISEHTAL
FT                   LEQQEAKMQSDFPPHANVLKRLNALMQYQVNTARIDTLKQLPVCLIANQDDMLVPYVQS
FT                   LNLWKKLPDAQLKLLPYGGHASTVTEARQVNQLMLDFLKTSAPT"
FT   gene            complement(32918..33535)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0026"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(32918..33535)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0026"
FT                   /product="putative HTH-type transcriptional regulator rutR
FT                   (Rut operon repressor)"
FT                   /function="2.2.2 : transcription related"
FT                   /function="3.1.2.3 : repressor"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; PubMedId : 16540542; Product type pr : putative
FT                   regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0026"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67009"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFZ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013573"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036271"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFZ8"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67009.1"
FT                   /translation="MEQKKSTQKRNQLLNAALDVFSTYGFSGASLDEIAQLAQMHKSNI
FT                   FYYYENKEALYVEVLTTVLQKWLAPLQTLEVELEPTEALAHYLIQKIEVSRTQPKASKL
FT                   FALEIIQGAPHILEILKGPLKKLFKRKAKVIQTWQEQGKISADIDPELLILNIWAITQN
FT                   YADFSIQMEMVTGKTLKNKSMHQRAIEHTVHMMLYGVIPRSV"
FT   gene            33988..35097
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0027"
FT   CDS_pept        33988..35097
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0027"
FT                   /product="Putative monooxygenase rutA (Pyrimidine
FT                   utilization protein A)"
FT                   /function="1.1 : Carbon compound utilization"
FT                   /EC_number="1.14.-.-"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; PubMedId : 16540542; Product type pe : putative
FT                   enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0027"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67010"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFZ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011251"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036661"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6FFZ7"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67010.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIGVFCPIGNNGWLLSENAPQYMPSFELNKKIVQRAEHYGFDFA
FT                   LSMIKLRGFGGKTEFWDHNLETFTLMAGLAAVTSKIKIYATAATLVMPPAIVARMASTI
FT                   DSISNGRFGLNVVTGWQAPEYSQMGMWPGDEYFAKRYEYLSEYVQILRELWATGQSDFK
FT                   GEHFQMEDCRVSPQPQAEMKIICAGQSDTGLEFSAQHADYNFVFGKGLNTPTAYAGIND
FT                   RLKHFTDQTGRDVQTYVLFMVIAAETDAEAMAKWQSYNDGADVEAINWLMNQGGKDTKS
FT                   GADTNIRQMASSVSPVNINMGTLVGSYEKVAAMLDEIAEIKGTEGILLTFDDFVQGVED
FT                   FGERIQPLMTSRQDIVAEYQPVTPLEKSA"
FT   gene            35094..35831
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0028"
FT   CDS_pept        35094..35831
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0028"
FT                   /product="putative isochorismatase family protein rutB
FT                   (Pyrimidine utilization protein B)"
FT                   /function="1.1 : Carbon compound utilization"
FT                   /EC_number="3.-.-.-"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; PubMedId : 16540542; Product type pe : putative
FT                   enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0028"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67011"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFZ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000868"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019916"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036380"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6FFZ6"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67011.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTVIADFTERAGTGRVLKAEPEAIQLAPEQTALIVVDMQNAYTS
FT                   IGGYLDLAGFDVSKTKPVVENIQKAVTAAHAAGIQVIYFKNGWDNQYVEAGGAGSPNFH
FT                   KSNALKTMRKQPELQGKLLAKGGWDFELIDELQPKSQDIVIEKPRYSGFFNTALDSMLR
FT                   ARGIRNLVFVGIATNVCVESTLRDGFFLEYFGVALDDACYQAGPVEMHRASMYNIKTFF
FT                   GWVSDTQSFVNTFQHNQQLAKTA"
FT   gene            35844..36224
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0029"
FT   CDS_pept        35844..36224
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0029"
FT                   /product="putative enzyme rutC (Pyrimidine utilization
FT                   protein C)"
FT                   /function="1.1 : Carbon compound utilization"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; PubMedId : 16540542; Product type pe : putative
FT                   enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0029"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67012"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFZ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006175"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019898"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035959"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6FFZ5"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67012.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKEIILPEGTPPPLAPYVPATKADNIVYVSGILPLDENNDVVHV
FT                   GDAAAQTRHVLETIKHILSNAGGSLKDVTFNHIFLRDWADYPAINQVYAEYFPEERPAR
FT                   YCVQVGLVKPDALIEIASVAHV"
FT   gene            36303..36869
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0030"
FT   CDS_pept        36303..36869
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0030"
FT                   /product="putative flavin reductase rutF (Pyrimidine
FT                   utilization protein F)"
FT                   /function="1.1 : Carbon compound utilization"
FT                   /EC_number="1.5.1.-"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; PubMedId : 16540542; Product type pe : putative
FT                   enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67013"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFZ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012349"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019917"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6FFZ4"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67013.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVLTQTTKHIESLLGQMKQIHRETFMQVDQQAFRQGMSNLGAAV
FT                   NVITTDGVAGKSGFTASAVCSVTDTPPTLLVCLNRSASVFETFKQNQVLCVNTLAAHQA
FT                   HLSNIFGGKTPMVDRFAHGEWRTLATQAPVLTDALVSFDCEVVQSLSVGSHDVFFCQVK
FT                   AIQHCQGQNALMYFNRNYCEPHCVA"
FT   gene            36899..38263
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0031"
FT   CDS_pept        36899..38263
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0031"
FT                   /product="Putative pyrimidine permease rutG (Pyrimidine
FT                   utilization protein G)"
FT                   /function="4.2.A. : Porters (Uni-, Sym- and Antiporters)"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; PubMedId : 16540542; Product type pt : putative
FT                   transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0031"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67014"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFZ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006042"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006043"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019918"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFZ3"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67014.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSQEPWFAKFKPYQGDLEHHPVQIDEYLPAGKSIVLGLQHAFAM
FT                   FGATVLAPLLMGFDPNLTIFITGFGTILFFLITGGRLPSYLGSSFAFIAAVAAATGYNG
FT                   VGTNPNLALALGGTVVCGVIYAAIGLIVMRTGTAWIEKLMPPIVTGAIVMIIGLNLAPV
FT                   TIKGVSGNGFDTWMAVLTILCISAVAVFTRGMLRRLLLLVGLCAAYFAYFILANVFGLG
FT                   KAIDFSPIAQAAWLGIPNFHTPVFQANAILLIAPVALILVAENLGHFKAVSAMTGRNLS
FT                   PYMGRGFFADGVCTTLSASVGGTGMTTYAENIGVMAVTKVYSTTVFVVAGVFAILLGLS
FT                   PKFGAVIHTIPVALLGGASIVVFGLITVAGAKIWIDHKVDFTQNSTLIIAAVSLIMGAG
FT                   NFSLHIGAFDLGGIGTATLAAIVLNLLLNRDSGKRSQLEPNAQPEKIIQPVSPQS"
FT   gene            38279..39151
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0032"
FT   CDS_pept        38279..39151
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0032"
FT                   /product="putative hydroxyacid dehydrogenase/reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.-"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pe : putative enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0032"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67015"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFZ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002204"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFZ2"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67015.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIGFIGLGAMGWHMAGHLTQLDATVMVWNRTQHKAEAHAMQFGS
FT                   LAVELEQLVQADLIFSCLPTSAEVEAVIAAYPPRSGSVWIDCTSGVPASAQQLSRHLKQ
FT                   HGVDFLDAPVSGQTIGAEKGTLTVMIGGERTAFERAQPIIQAFAGLIEHVGDSGAGFAV
FT                   KAVNNILMAANLWALSEGMSVLKAHAVHLDAALACINHSSGKSTMSETIMPQKILSRGF
FT                   HKTFALNLLQKDIGIAIDLIKAVGQPADVLHCVQQMYSEMDLERATQVDFSAAIQTLEQ
FT                   RNQLLLDLA"
FT   gene            complement(39182..39991)
FT                   /gene="ssuB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0034"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(39182..39991)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ssuB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0034"
FT                   /product="alkanesulfonate transport protein (ABC
FT                   superfamily, atp_bind)"
FT                   /function="1.8.2 : sulfur metabolism"
FT                   /function="4.3.A.1.a : ABC superfamily ATP binding
FT                   cytoplasmic component"
FT                   /function="4.S.6 : alkanesulphonate"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type t : transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0034"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67016"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFZ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017875"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6FFZ1"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67016.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIMSNLNIPLFPDQEKDLSSSASQPETAPIGAEILIEQLHKFYG
FT                   QIKVLEDLDLHIQAGEFIAIVGRSGCGKSTLLRLIAGLEHTSYGEIKFKSARHFREGIT
FT                   SDDIRVMFQDPRLLPWKSILHNVQLGLNKQQLPIAEQLLEKVGLKDKAGQWPSQLSGGQ
FT                   RQRTALARALSHSPRILLLDEPLGALDALTRLEMQSLIERLWKEQGFTAILVTHDVSEA
FT                   VQLADRIILLDKGHIAQSFEVNLPRPRHKSLEFAQLEQQVLEAVLAT"
FT   gene            complement(39995..40795)
FT                   /gene="ssuC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0035"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(39995..40795)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ssuC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0035"
FT                   /product="alkanesulfonate transport protein (ABC
FT                   superfamily, membrane)"
FT                   /function="1.8.2 : sulfur metabolism"
FT                   /function="4.3.A.1.m : ABC superfamily, membrane component"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type t : transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0035"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67017"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFZ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFZ0"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67017.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYSKKLNVSRGTQALGQRLLPWVVPVILIAIWQLASTTGLLQSR
FT                   ILPAPSAVVSAFWHLLVSGELWHHVKVSAGRALLGLLLGGGLGLLLGLLNGSSRIASTL
FT                   LDTTLQMIRNIPALALIPLVILWFGIDESAKLFLVAVGVFFPMYINTYHGIRSVDPQLI
FT                   EMGKSYGLTRWQLYKEIILPGAMPSILVGLRFSLGLVWVLLIVAETISAQAGIGYMTMN
FT                   AREFLQTDVVLVGILLYALLGKLADVLAQALERYLLRWHAGYQQ"
FT   gene            complement(40792..41982)
FT                   /gene="ssuD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0036"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(40792..41982)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ssuD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0036"
FT                   /product="FMNH(2)-dependent alkanesulfonate monooxygenase"
FT                   /function="1.5.3.9 : riboflavin (Vitamin B2), FAD, FMN"
FT                   /function="1.8.2 : sulfur metabolism"
FT                   /EC_number="1.14.14.5"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0036"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67018"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFY9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011251"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019911"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036661"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFY9"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67018.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIFWFIPTHGDSRYLGTSKGARQVDHAYMKQIAVAVDNLGYSGV
FT                   LIPTGRSCEDPWITAASLIDATKQLKFLVALRPGITTPALAARMAATFDRLSNGRILLN
FT                   LVTGGDEQELKGDGLYEDHSTRYQTASEYVKIWREILTRSHTGESFTFHGDRLSVDDAK
FT                   LLYPPVQQPYPPLWFGGSSDAASELAAEQVDTYLTWGEPPAAVKEKIEAMRARAATKGR
FT                   TLNYGIRLHVIVRETNEQAWAAANELIQYLDDDTIAAAQKKFAQMDSVGQQRMAALHGG
FT                   KRDQLEVSPNLWAGIGLVRGGAGTALVGDPETVAARIQEYADLGIDTFIFSGYPHLEES
FT                   IRFAELVFPLLPLKTRERLAQPNLTGPFGEIIANNYVPDEDKKKKLSKDQNPKETA"
FT   gene            complement(42005..43012)
FT                   /gene="ssuA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0037"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(42005..43012)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ssuA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0037"
FT                   /product="alkanesulfonate transport protein (ABC
FT                   superfamily, peri_bind)"
FT                   /function="1.8.2 : sulfur metabolism"
FT                   /function="4.3.A.1.p : ABC superfamily, periplasmic binding
FT                   component"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type t : transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0037"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67019"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFY8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010067"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015168"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFY8"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67019.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTFKTIGILGTIIVTAGLSACQKTESKAQSSHETASTANPVKTL
FT                   SIGFQKSSLNFLIAKQQKIFEQEFPNAKIEWREFPAGPQMLEALAVGAVDFGAVGNTPP
FT                   IFAQAANKDLSYVGYEVVPANSQAVLIPSNSPIKSIADLKGKRIAVQKGSSAHELLAKV
FT                   LQKAGLSWQDIQPIWLPPADARAAFDKGAIDAWAIWEPYLSTTELKGHAKSLIDGTAFP
FT                   TTYSFYIGNPKFIQQHPDAAQKVLDGLNQADQWFVKHQDEGLSIYAQSTGLDTQVAKAV
FT                   LDKRLKPSPVHPLTTEVVEAQQQIADLFKQVQLIPKEIHVSQTIWSTHSPKTQD"
FT   gene            complement(43039..44061)
FT                   /gene="ssuA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0038"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(43039..44061)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ssuA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0038"
FT                   /product="alkanesulfonate transport protein (ABC
FT                   superfamily, peri_bind)"
FT                   /function="1.8.2 : sulfur metabolism"
FT                   /function="4.3.A.1.p : ABC superfamily, periplasmic binding
FT                   component"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type t : transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0038"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67020"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFY7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010067"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015168"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFY7"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67020.1"
FT                   /translation="MVWPHLYFSELEAQHIMTSIISSSWFKFSVVAASITGIMMLSGCA
FT                   KKEAQDLTTLNIGFQKYGLLPIVKERGELDKILKKEGITIKWVEFPAGPQLLEGLNVGS
FT                   VVFGEAGEAPPIFAQAANSNLVYVANQPAAPNAEALIVQKNSSVHSVQDLKGKRIALNK
FT                   GSNVHYLLLKLLEKNHLTLNDIQVVYLPPADARAAFEKGAVDAWVIWDPFFAAAEQQIG
FT                   ARVIATGQDLVSNHQFYLADRKFAQNHPEVLKTLVKELNQSTEWVKTHQDDAAKLLEKP
FT                   TALDFNILKTSISRMGFGVTPLSNTVINEQQQVADAFYQQKLIPQPLKIQDAILKGEIK
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(44434..45789)
FT                   /gene="argA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0039"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(44434..45789)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="argA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0039"
FT                   /product="N-alpha-acetylglutamate synthase (amino-acid
FT                   acetyltransferase)"
FT                   /function="1.5.1.3 : arginine"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.1"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0039"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67021"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFY6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010167"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036393"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFY6"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67021.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRYETTSVQNITQQYVHWFRHSAPYINAHRNKTLVLMFGGEAVQ
FT                   HPNFQHIIHDIALLHSLGIRLILVHGARPQINQNLQEKQIETPIHLHRRVTTRESLACV
FT                   MNAVGSIRLEIEALLSMGLANSPMFGARIDVVSGNFVTAKPYGIRDGVDFQLTGEVRAI
FT                   DTDAIQRHLDNHNIVVLGPTGYSTTGEVFNLLAEEVATKTATALHADKLIFLGKKQGLL
FT                   SDQGKLLRELTPQQLEPYIKHFQQLDHEMALHLQGAQTASLSGVHRVHLISYAYDGALI
FT                   EELFTRDGIGTMITDAHYEDVRTATIQDVGGLINLLRPLEEEGILVYRSRERLESEISQ
FT                   FAVIERDGMILACAALYPIPTAKNEIRSAEIACVAVDPAYRKSNRGSQILHFLEEKARQ
FT                   EGILQLFVLTTRTAHWFLEHGFQTASVDDLPSARQELYNYQRNSLVFKKILM"
FT   gene            complement(45901..46203)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0040"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(45901..46203)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0040"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein; putative signal
FT                   peptide"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67022"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024572"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFY5"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67022.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKLATAIILATSGIIATSAMAAPHDNHDRSPQKVVHQDKKQNWR
FT                   PGQAVPKQYNSARYKVDHRDHKRLHKPGPGQHWIKANGHYVLINDHNHKIIKVIN"
FT   gene            complement(46379..46786)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0041"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(46379..46786)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0041"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein; putative signal
FT                   peptide"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0041"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67023"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024572"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFY4"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67023.1"
FT                   /translation="MCRRGCFMKKVLTGLALSFVTLMSTVTLAAPPFDHGPGMGGPGRD
FT                   RGSAGFDRSNDDMIRSERRMRQEQGVQRLKQHKWQTGYIMPQHYRGDAYKADYRDYNLP
FT                   RPGRGQQWYKINNDFILVNSDSNDIIRILNF"
FT   gene            complement(47056..47802)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0042"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(47056..47802)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0042"
FT                   /product="putative oxoacyl-(acyl carrier protein)
FT                   reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.100"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pe : putative enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0042"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67024"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFY3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFY3"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67024.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYSEYQPRTDLLKGRIILITGAGDGIGRAAAMSYALHGATVVLH
FT                   GRTLNKLEVIYDEIESLGAPQPAILPLQLSSASDRDYELLFNTLEDQFGRLDGILHNAG
FT                   ILGERVPLAHYPADVWDDVMAVNLRAPFVLTQALLPLLERSDNASVVFASSGVGREARA
FT                   LWGAYSVSKVAIEAVSKIFASEHVYPNIRFNCINPGATRTAMRAKAYPEEDPLTLPTTE
FT                   SIMPAYLYLMGEDSLHLNGQSIDAQD"
FT   gene            complement(47833..48540)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0043"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(47833..48540)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0043"
FT                   /product="putative phosphoglycolate phosphatase 2 (PGP 2)"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.18"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pe : putative enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0043"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67025"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFY2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023198"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041492"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFY2"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67025.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAVLFDLDGTLIDTAADFIRIIQEMCREEQREVVDADLIRTQVS
FT                   EGARAMVKLVYPELAVDDAVFLTHRQRFLDRYEQNIVVDTDLFKGMYPLLEMLESQQIP
FT                   WGIVTNKPRHLTELLLERLNLTERCAVLVCPEDVQRTKPDPEPMFLAATQLHIAPEQII
FT                   YVGDHPRDIDAGRAAHMYTILAAYGYLPLQHKDNLNAWQADVIVQHVTELQKILSQQLH
FT                   ITPLNQDTMLQTS"
FT   gene            complement(48537..49253)
FT                   /gene="ubiG"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0044"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(48537..49253)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ubiG"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0044"
FT                   /product="3-demethylubiquinone-9 3-methyltransferase and
FT                   2-octaprenyl-6-hydroxy phenol methylase"
FT                   /function="1.3.6 : aerobic respiration"
FT                   /function="1.5.3.11 : menaquinone, ubiquinone"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.64"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0044"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67026"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFY1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010233"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6FFY1"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67026.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQLNVDPQEIAKFEALAAKWWDQHSEFRPLHQINPLRLNWIDEH
FT                   AGGLAGKKVLDVGCGGGILAESMARRGADVLGIDMGEAPLNVARLHAEQEQVANIEYRQ
FT                   IPVEELAQEQAGQYDIVTCMEMMEHVPDPASIIKACQTLVKPGGHVFFSTINRNPKSYL
FT                   FAIIGAEYVLRLLPKGTHDYHKFIRPSEMAHDIREAGLKLKDMTGLHYNPLTKHYWLAP
FT                   NVDVNYMVHTLKEGQS"
FT   gene            49432..50052
FT                   /gene="dsbA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0045"
FT   CDS_pept        49432..50052
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dsbA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0045"
FT                   /product="thiol:disulfide interchange protein, periplasmic,
FT                   alkali-inducible"
FT                   /function="2.3.4 : chaperoning, folding"
FT                   /function="5.5 : adaptation to stress"
FT                   /EC_number="5.3.4.1"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0045"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67027"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFY0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023205"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFY0"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67027.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKFVLGGLSAAIMAFSGTTMAADFVAGKDYTVIANPGKVDVPGK
FT                   IEVREFFWYGCPHCYKLEPFMQTWLKQLPKDVNFIRTPAAMNKVWEQGARAYYVSEALG
FT                   VRQKTHLPLFHAIHAQNQQLFDQASLAKFYVNYGVPEQKFNSMFNSFPITSKIAESNKL
FT                   AQQYQLTGVPAIVVNGKYVVQGEDGKVTQVVNYLIQKERTAKK"
FT   gene            complement(50137..50811)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0046"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(50137..50811)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0046"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /function="3.1.2 : transcriptional level"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pr : putative regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0046"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67028"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFX9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFX9"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67028.1"
FT                   /translation="MLACDQTVIGRLMNPDRHQQFLIRKERILSVAERLLLENNQEITL
FT                   DELVAELDIAKGTLYKHFKSKNELLLELVIQNERRLLEISQKHHHDFKEYAPIYMLHHL
FT                   LAPARTILLHQLEENLTMTESKLNHLFEALYEIRQERILAIKDITEAYLKSVNYDMSIR
FT                   DYLSYIWSLTYGAALLLNSSYYQRSIGSRQKLINLYVNQALSLPAQSINLDAFEIDLKD
FT                   LS"
FT   gene            complement(50905..51540)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0047"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(50905..51540)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0047"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein; putative
FT                   transcriptional regulator (TetR family)"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0047"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67029"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFX8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFX8"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67029.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIRDERKQQSRQALLDAALQLSTGGRSFSSISLREVAREVGLVP
FT                   TAFYRHFQDMDALGQELVDQVALHIKSLIHQLGQSYLQQVSTHPDSSIELFFQAINHSP
FT                   LEWQFMIAERWGGSAAVRQAIAREIEDLIEDLATDLRKLPMFEHIQDSQDLKVLSTILI
FT                   NLSFTWAMTWLSLASQYQDAALSQHQQQFVENANTQIRLMFRGVANWG"
FT   gene            51732..52754
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0048"
FT   CDS_pept        51732..52754
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0048"
FT                   /product="putative oxidoreductase"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pe : putative enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0048"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67030"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFX7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000951"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001041"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001433"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008333"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017938"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039261"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFX7"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67030.1"
FT                   /translation="MNMLASYQPQWVREDFVDFILEKVNPMWTWKKAKAQVVSITAVAS
FT                   DFYQIRLLPNHHFKAPHFKAGQSVLVTVPIQGVMHQRSYSVMQIDANGVIQLGVKVQGR
FT                   VSRAFSQLAVGDIIEISQPQGGFYLEPKADGIVLIASGSGITAIYALLQQAIKQQLSHI
FT                   TVMYFTRDDAFHDQLQEMIQQHSHIRYLHINTLQQSQHLTLSLLKEHIEDLERKQTYIC
FT                   GASGMMQAAKDIFNQLNAIDRLHMEFFQPLVDDSQEAQPITFLRSQQEFEARTNLLESA
FT                   EQAGLRPSHGCRMGICNTCTCTKVSGSTKNILTGEIDHGNNTQIKLCVSQAISPVVINL
FT                   "
FT   gene            52789..53940
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0049"
FT   CDS_pept        52789..53940
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0049"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein; putative
FT                   linoleoyl-CoA desaturase"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0049"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67031"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFX6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005804"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFX6"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67031.1"
FT                   /translation="MNMSVKFPENSKSQYLNPEQVEAFGRRVEEIRREVMENLGEADAK
FT                   YIYKIRNFVRYSEIASRGMLMFGGWIPPVWLAGTGLLGLSKIVENMELGHNVMHGQFDW
FT                   LNDPSLNGANYDWDTIATGDDWKHTHNYVHHTYTNIVGKDHDVGYGLLRVSEQQKWEPR
FT                   FLFNIPLGIQLMVLFEWYVGVQNLHLEDALVYKTKTWKQVWSDSTKFRKKLVRQVGKDY
FT                   VFFPLIAGPNAVPVFLGNAVANVIRSLWASAVIFNGHFTEDAETFEEDNTATETRAQWY
FT                   LRQIRGSSNFSGTEWLHILSGNLSHQIEHHLFPDMPANRYAEVAPKIKALCEEYGVNYN
FT                   EANFVKQFWSVWVRLAKCSLPNGYTDQVSSKIQKMKTIFSLSK"
FT   gene            54008..54763
FT                   /gene="rph"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0050"
FT   CDS_pept        54008..54763
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rph"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0050"
FT                   /product="ribonuclease PH (RNase PH), tRNA
FT                   nucleotidyltransferase"
FT                   /function="1.2.1 : RNA"
FT                   /function="2.2.4 : RNA degradation"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.56"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67032"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFX5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001247"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002381"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018336"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027408"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036345"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6FFX5"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67032.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQSYLAAMKGWFMRLDQRALDQLRDVKITRNYTRYAEGSVLVEF
FT                   GHTKVLCTASIDNSVPRFLKGQGQGWVTAEYGMLPRSTHTRSDREAARGKQTGRTQEIQ
FT                   RLIGRSLRAMVDLKKLGENTITIDCDVIQADGGTRTAAITGAAVALIDAMNVLLEKKKI
FT                   KQDPLKGLVAAISVGIYQDEVLLDLCYEEDSNCQTDLNVVMTQAGEFIEIQGTAEEKPF
FT                   TRTQANAMLEVAEKGIQELIKKQQQALGW"
FT   gene            54987..55442
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0051"
FT   CDS_pept        54987..55442
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0051"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0051"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67033"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008727"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFX4"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67033.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSYMTSPIFLHELPIEQLQQMSQEDIEQTLKAEQLYFQHRPKAM
FT                   YYLAVNGSKTKQGGLVKASATQGKIGDLSIARIGDDVIYADGTIAKIISGAGKVCIVEG
FT                   LSAALVGSQLDNGDEIIDSPNRTVAINIFKGETLPEGFLIPEGTDHG"
FT   gene            55435..55983
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0052"
FT   CDS_pept        55435..55983
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0052"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein; putative
FT                   bacteriophage"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0052"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008727"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFX3"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67034.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKGFAIHNAPTNHGGIIPSTQVRGSQQGNLFVRAGDGHFCPKCK
FT                   CWSTVIKSHDHVIMDGKPVAYAGDKLTCGATIQPQQSHVVGDSGSYYNGSTNFSQNLLD
FT                   SQKGIFDEQIQVEVNNSFSDLFLGLAYRLKVDGNVIEGTLDSNGKTLRFETKKQSQVTE
FT                   FEIFFKENIKYFSDLEGEE"
FT   gene            55985..56617
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0053"
FT   CDS_pept        55985..56617
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0053"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein; putative zinc protease"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0053"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67035"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFX2"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67035.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLNIIENNLDKIITNNKNDSLAKLKLRTRLLTLGEIELCRLVYK
FT                   NSIDYSRVTIIEGSFFPLDLQNEDTFVTPNGHIFIPTKHFLLDYSTASLSYKHLFIHEM
FT                   GHVWQHQRKNNVLINAGIAQACTIFKDPYKYNIHGADTVADYVKYKNTKKFVNYNLESQ
FT                   AEIFADYWALKTNNIHVISKKNISNIDKSNLDTTLAIYEEKISEVIK"
FT   gene            56618..57070
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0054"
FT   CDS_pept        56618..57070
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0054"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein; putative fragment of
FT                   ribosomal protein S3"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0054"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67036"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFX1"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFX1"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67036.1"
FT                   /translation="MNMKEKKIVGYIIIGFFLIYIISFFIRNENEKFTISLVNNNLLIK
FT                   FPNKIFVKDYAIKDYEETNQSNINKIFEYKTILEKEYYQEVNEVFIRDISNYGIKENHA
FT                   YFYTMFQEDNKNSSKKLKSLGFCIKKDFVLVQGSREKDSDFINKCH"
FT   gene            57346..57474
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0055"
FT   CDS_pept        57346..57474
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0055"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 6 : Doubtful CDS"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0055"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67037"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFX0"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67037.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIYTRNSNIYFVFKNNEILVHDYHIRSLIERKQGSIEYKKF"
FT   gene            57531..57689
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0056"
FT   CDS_pept        57531..57689
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0056"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 6 : Doubtful CDS"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0056"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67038"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFW9"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67038.1"
FT                   /translation="MERNHPYYLSISREGLNNEPGVVLQTFNFCIKDKDIIYSKKDDEI
FT                   FIQKSIN"
FT   gene            57779..58168
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0057"
FT   CDS_pept        57779..58168
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0057"
FT                   /product="fragment of transposase (part 1)"
FT                   /function="8.3.1 : transposases"
FT                   /note="Evidence 7 : Gene remnant; Product type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="PSEUDO:CAG67039.1"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT   gene            58242..58427
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0058"
FT   CDS_pept        58242..58427
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0058"
FT                   /product="fragment of transposase (part 2)"
FT                   /function="8.3.1 : transposases"
FT                   /note="Evidence 7 : Gene remnant; Product type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="PSEUDO:CAG67040.1"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT   gene            58409..58615
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0059"
FT   CDS_pept        58409..58615
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0059"
FT                   /product="fragment of transposase (part 3)"
FT                   /function="8.3.1 : transposases"
FT                   /note="Evidence 7 : Gene remnant; Product type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="PSEUDO:CAG67041.1"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT   gene            58923..59048
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0060"
FT   CDS_pept        58923..59048
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0060"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 6 : Doubtful CDS"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67042"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFW5"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67042.1"
FT                   /translation="MITDIHGHPVTILQIVSQTITFCIEAHTQPAQVCHFCQLRC"
FT   gene            59058..59261
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0061"
FT   CDS_pept        59058..59261
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0061"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein; putative signal
FT                   peptide"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0061"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67043"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFW4"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67043.1"
FT                   /translation="MHQIEEAMLQVFIIICAVITFSVMAADPRHTQQDQAVSAWQKTTQ
FT                   TAKNTSKDQTHLNLTQTNREEG"
FT   gene            complement(59258..60127)
FT                   /gene="nadC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0062"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(59258..60127)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nadC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0062"
FT                   /product="nicotinate-nucleotide pyrophosphorylase
FT                   (quinolinate phosphoribosyltransferase)"
FT                   /function="1.5.3.7 : nicotinamide adenine dinucleotide"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.2.19"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0062"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67044"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFW3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004393"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027277"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037128"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFW3"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67044.1"
FT                   /translation="MDYILDVIMSIPQSLLEQSIQINIQQALQEDIGDGDITAMLTPED
FT                   EQATATIITRENMILAGRPWVDALITRYDASVQIEWLKQEGEQVAAGEAFLKLAGSARS
FT                   LLTVERPALNFVQTLSAVATKAAFYVQQLEGLHTKLLDTRKTLPGLRIAQKYAVALGGG
FT                   QNHRLGLFDAFLIKENHIMAAGGIAQAIEKAHQIAPGKPVEVEVETWDELDQALQAGAD
FT                   IVMLDNFSQQQMIEAVKYVAGRCKLEASGNITLDNLREVASTGVDYISMGVLTKDVTAI
FT                   DLSMRFNA"
FT   gene            60290..60880
FT                   /gene="ampD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0063"
FT   CDS_pept        60290..60880
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ampD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0063"
FT                   /product="N-acetyl-anhydromuramyl-L-alanine amidase
FT                   (Regulates ampC)"
FT                   /function="1.7.34 : peptidoglycan (murein) turnover,
FT                   recycling"
FT                   /function="3.1.4 : regulation level unknown"
FT                   /function="6.2 : peptidoglycan (murein)"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0063"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67045"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFW2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002502"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036505"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFW2"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67045.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSHFQVKDGVLIGAQQLSSPNYNQRPENTEICLIVVHNISLPPS
FT                   QFGGGYIQQFFQNQLDWRLHPYFETIQGMQVSAHLLILRSGEVIQFVNFQDRAWHAGRS
FT                   QYLGQVECNDYSIGIELEGSDDLPFEDIQYERLSEVTQLLQHTYPKIMQHLAGHSDIAP
FT                   VRKTDPGPFFDWRYFRRLLDSKKTEFGHDFATK"
FT   gene            60933..62480
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0064"
FT   CDS_pept        60933..62480
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0064"
FT                   /product="putative virulence factor MviN family
FT                   (multidrug/oligosaccharidyl-lipid/polysaccharide exporter
FT                   superfamily)"
FT                   /function="5.10 : defense/survivial"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pf : putative factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0064"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67046"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFW1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004268"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFW1"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67046.1"
FT                   /translation="MALWRSTFIVSAMTMLSRVLGLVRDMVLLNVFGAGKDFDTFVVAF
FT                   RIPNFFRRLFAEGAFSQAFIPVLTEYKSGRAHAEVQILISRVFGCLLMVMSLLTLIAMI
FT                   IAPVIIYAYAPGFHNDPEKFDLAVGMFRLTIPYLMFMSLTAFASSILNSYGSFASPAFS
FT                   PVLLNVAMIAGAWWLTPYMQQPIMALGWAVLGAGILQLAIQIPELWRKKLLIPPKVDFK
FT                   HEGVERIMKLMLPALFGVSVTQINLLLNTIWASFMQDGSVSWLYSAERMTELPLGLIGV
FT                   AIGTVILPSLSMRHAEQDQEKFRGMLDWAARVIVLVGLPASIALFMLSTPIIQALFQRG
FT                   EFTWEDTRMTALALQCMSAGVIAFMLIKVFAPGFYAQQDTKTPVRVGLIAVAANALLNV
FT                   IFIGFFKLIDWQAEHMALALSSSGSALVNAGLLYFYLHKRNIFRFGAHWKKLAIQYAIA
FT                   NLAMIAALWAALHWYDGQSSQWMRIIEVIAFCVIGVAAYGIALFAAGFRPRHLKHEA"
FT   gene            complement(62660..63358)
FT                   /gene="fklB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0065"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(62660..63358)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fklB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0065"
FT                   /product="FKBP-type 22KD peptidyl-prolyl cis-trans
FT                   isomerase (rotamase)"
FT                   /function="2.3.4 : chaperoning, folding"
FT                   /EC_number="5.2.1.8"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0065"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67047"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFW0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000774"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001179"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036944"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFW0"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67047.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKKIGLALIASSMTVTAFAASIGASSPQKDQLGYSYGYVMGRTN
FT                   ADTLKDLNVDAFVQGLKEGAQGKDSALSDEAMAKVLSQYKKQVEAKQLYAFQQLAQDNL
FT                   KRGEAFLAENAKKSGVISTKSGLQYQVLSAGKGKSPKASSRVKVNYEGRLLDGTVFDSS
FT                   IARNHPVEFQLSQVIPGWTEGLQLMKEGEKARLFIPAKLAYGEVGSGDAIGPNSTLIFD
FT                   IELLEILPSK"
FT   gene            complement(63404..64111)
FT                   /gene="fkpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0066"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(63404..64111)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fkpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0066"
FT                   /product="FKBP-type peptidyl-prolyl cis-trans isomerase
FT                   (rotamase)"
FT                   /function="2.3.4 : chaperoning, folding"
FT                   /EC_number="5.2.1.8"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0066"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67048"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFV9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000774"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001179"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036944"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFV9"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67048.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKALPIAVAVILGGAALIPVYYASQHPATDVGSKADKNATPVQK
FT                   ISYALGYEVANQTPAELDVNTFVQGIRDGHAHAPAAYTEEQLQAAYKEYQQEMQKKQLD
FT                   QTHQSASSSNNFLAENAKKEGVKTTASGLQYKIITEGTGKRPSASSVVKVNYKGQLTDG
FT                   KVFDSSYERGQPVEFPLNQVIPGWTEGLQLLKEGGKATLYIPAKLGYGEQGVPGMIPPN
FT                   STLIFDVELLEVK"
FT   gene            complement(64281..66491)
FT                   /gene="ptk"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0068"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(64281..66491)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ptk"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0068"
FT                   /product="tyrosine-protein kinase, autophosphorylates"
FT                   /function="2.3.3 : posttranslational modification"
FT                   /function="4.8.A.3 : MPA1 Family auxillary transport
FT                   protein"
FT                   /function="1.2.4 : polysaccharides"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.10.2"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 9434192, 8683591, 10069388; Product type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0068"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67049"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFV8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003856"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005702"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025669"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032807"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFV8"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67049.1"
FT                   /translation="MTMNQTTNNEDTIDLRELFFSLIVQWKLILLCVLLSIVLALLYLR
FT                   VTSDTYSVDALVQVESPKGGASAALLGQELSNVMDTSGLGQQLAQAEIEILRSRLVVGT
FT                   TIEKLNLDITVQPKNDSVIQRLISSSDFSTQYSSRGVLVENDSDHFDIQQFTVPEKYLN
FT                   SSLLLNISENKQITLTDLDKEEVVFKGQLNQNNILSTRDGLWKVTIFGNPLEEEYIVTK
FT                   QALPTAVNSLLDNFSAAERGKQTGVIGLSYQGHDKTQITSVLNVILQTYKQQNIERSSA
FT                   EKEQTLKFLDKQLPELKKELDQAERQFNVFRQQYNTVDVSKESELYLTQSVTLETQKAE
FT                   LQQKQAELSAKYTPEHPAMQEINAQLGAINSKINELNGTLKRLPDVQRQYLQLYRDVEV
FT                   KTQLYTALLNTYQTLNVAKAGEIGNVRIVDTAIEPVKPIKPKKLIILILSIFVGGFIGV
FT                   MAALLRKMLRTGIKDASQIENELDFPVYATVPRSPIQESRIKLLKKKKNIPILAIKNSD
FT                   DIAIESLRSMRTAIHFALANAKNNVIMIAGPAPEVGKSFISTNLAAILAQNNKRVLLID
FT                   ADMRRGYLHKYFNTEIKPGLSEYLTDQASLEDVTHHSEVSGLDMITRGKSPANPSEILS
FT                   SAQFQAMLERLMPLYDHILIDTPPVLAVTDGIIISQYSGVNLIVARHAKTHMKELELTV
FT                   NRFEQAGVKINGFILNDIQASASYGYGYGYNYAYGYKASKDD"
FT   gene            complement(66506..66937)
FT                   /gene="ptp"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0069"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(66506..66937)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ptp"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0069"
FT                   /product="low molecular weight
FT                   protein-tyrosine-phosphatase"
FT                   /function="1.2.4 : polysaccharides"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.48"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0069"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67050"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFV7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023485"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036196"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFV7"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67050.1"
FT                   /translation="MMQIKHILVVCIGNICRSPMAEYLLKAQYPELHIESAGIAAMVGH
FT                   GADDKAKQCMQRIHLDMSTHIAKKLEATHIKQADLILVMSQNQQKHIEATWPFAKGKTF
FT                   RLGHWQHKNVPDPYQHDQAFFDDTFQLIQQCIADWKKYI"
FT   gene            complement(66934..68037)
FT                   /gene="wza"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0070"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(66934..68037)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="wza"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0070"
FT                   /product="polysaccharide export protein"
FT                   /function="1.2.4 : polysaccharides"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2b : Function of strongly homologous gene;
FT                   Product type m : membrane component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67051"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFV6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003715"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019554"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFV6"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67051.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLYQSLIILSLSLGSFGCAVTSGLQSYDVPDQGRYETNLGAVLN
FT                   VVKLTPETVQAFSLDHAVVQQNYAALFKDQRVAYRLTNGDVLSIQLWAYPEITPPLGNN
FT                   VSNDLSAQSIGYPIDSSGYIQFPLIGRYKAEGKTLEQVNRELPQLLKRYLKNPDLTARV
FT                   ISYEGKPYSVQGNVTKGGVFYLRDQPISVYTALGLAGGVTELGDNTSVRLIRNGVTYNL
FT                   NTIELEKAGYSLHKLLLQPDDTLYVNARENQKIYVMGEAQKNQALPMRDQGMTLSDVLG
FT                   ESLGINPTSASASRVYVLRTNPKDHTSELFHLNLMSLGDFSLANQFQMKSNDIVYVDAT
FT                   GLTRWQRVVNQIIPFSNALYNLDRLGQ"
FT   gene            68507..69670
FT                   /gene="ugd"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0072"
FT   CDS_pept        68507..69670
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ugd"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0072"
FT                   /product="UDP-glucose 6-dehydrogenase"
FT                   /function="1.6.2 : colanic acid (M antigen)"
FT                   /function="5.5.5 : dessication"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.22"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0072"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67052"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFV5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001732"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014027"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017476"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028357"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036220"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFV5"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67052.1"
FT                   /translation="MNITIVGTGYVGLSNAMLFAQQHQVIALDIDPARVDLLNHKTSPI
FT                   HDTEISQYLQKEINFQATLDSTVAYANAEVIIIATPTNYDEQTNYFDTSSIEQVLSDLS
FT                   NQSSQAIIVIKSTIPVGFTQKMQLQYPSLKIVFSPEFLREGKALLDNLYPSRIVVGDTS
FT                   EIGQKIGALFKAGSLKEDVDVLLMDATEAEAVKLFSNTYLAMRVAYFNELDTYCASRGL
FT                   NSKDIISAVGKDPRIGTHYNNPSFGYGGYCLPKDTKQLLANYQDVPQTLISAIIQSNTT
FT                   RKDFIAEQIVKKAPETVGIYRLVMKAGSDNFRQSAIQGIMKRLKAKGIRVVVYEPVLQE
FT                   SSFFGSDVVNDLVEFKQQSDIIIANRIVSDLDDVLEKVFTRDLFGDN"
FT   gene            69689..70573
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0073"
FT   CDS_pept        69689..70573
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0073"
FT                   /product="putative glycosyl transferase family 2"
FT                   /EC_number="2.-.-.-"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pe : putative enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0073"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67053"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFV4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFV4"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67053.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTIMKTIAMVVILYGKRFEESKTLQSLIKFSHQLDQLLIVNNGP
FT                   ESLDGHDPFFIALSKKHKHVEFENQIQNKPLSWIYNDFINAIDADYYVLFDDDTEINSS
FT                   YEKFLFQMNNIDLELPKIMSIIDKKQYYPKLNEQIISENGVIESRGELFSIGSGLIISN
FT                   KIKNTFKKYNLELFDPKFALYGVDFSFFRRLNKLGRDGFLISTQTFLNHSLSGAEGVIA
FT                   KWRKKERLYDEVLTVKHYSELRLLRIGKRILREILYLRFSNILIILNTFFSGVHPRCCN
FT                   QINKTQNGENHAN"
FT   gene            70563..71492
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0074"
FT   CDS_pept        70563..71492
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0074"
FT                   /product="putative glycosyl transferase family 2"
FT                   /EC_number="2.-.-.-"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pe : putative enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0074"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67054"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFV3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFV3"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67054.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIDIALATYNGEKYIQEMLNSISNQTYQDFMIHLRDDGSTDNTL
FT                   TLCENHKLYEQGKLKIYKDNIKGLGASKNFLKILGHCNSEYIFLCDQDDFWMKDKIQKM
FT                   LDHIQKHEYKNNIKVPTLVFSDLQIVDRSLNIIADSFYRNSIKSSMCSSPFDFLLSNHI
FT                   PGCAMVVNKSLLESIQPLPENFRMHDWWLAFVASFYGKIAYLDEPLIKYRQHGGNTVGV
FT                   PGMNINILRQIKSILNFRDLLDKGLLHKKKMEIYIDKTCSNKILSYESNRFYDFLKGNM
FT                   PFLEKNKIFKQIKFGEPLILSYLVWLFL"
FT   gene            71489..72739
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0075"
FT   CDS_pept        71489..72739
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0075"
FT                   /product="putative polysaccharide transport protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pt : putative transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0075"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67055"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFV2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002797"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFV2"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67055.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSKELKEVGYLYLIQIVNFVLPIFLMTYLVKILGLDGYGKLSFY
FT                   QICSLLMIFIVDFGFNQSSAQKFAVSDARDRDKIFNNTQSIKFFISIFIIIFTVFFLSF
FT                   DFIVFSDIDKNILLISSLTTLGTVLSSAWLYQAIGKNSALALITVFFRLISFFLIIFTV
FT                   KVKDDLMYCIWVQFFSSILIGFFSLYYLIKKKITAIDYKLFDLSYSFLLVKDSYHIFLA
FT                   SSITLGFTYLNPLFVKYFFGDAFLGLYSIADKISSTLKMVFGPFIQAFYSKFCTLANQH
FT                   KYWESIKLSSKIITFFLVVSFIGFLLNIWIGNSIYNLFFSHVEELIKLLNIMILSQAIV
FT                   GVAMVLVNLNIIPLGRAFVLKRFYLIGLFFHFTYLYFLISNYGVYGIALSVFLTELILV
FT                   FLFALYLFFYFKRNKYL"
FT   gene            72769..73839
FT                   /gene="rmlB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0076"
FT   CDS_pept        72769..73839
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rmlB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0076"
FT                   /product="dTDP-D-glucose-4,6-dehydratase"
FT                   /function="1.5.3.7 : nicotinamide adenine dinucleotide"
FT                   /function="1.7.10 : sugar nucleotide biosynthesis,
FT                   conversions"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.46"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0076"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67056"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFV1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005888"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFV1"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67056.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKILITGGAGFIGSAVVRHIIQNTDNTVLNVDKLTYAGNLESLA
FT                   KVADNSRYQFSQTDICDRAALDQLFETFQPDAVMHLAAESHVDRSITGPAAFIETNILG
FT                   TYQLLEAARHYWNGLAQDKKAEFRFHHISTDEVYGDLEGTEDLFVETTPYAPSSPYSAS
FT                   KASSDHLVRAWHRTYGLPVVLTNCSNNYGPYHFPEKLIPLVILNALAGKPLPVYGNGAQ
FT                   IRDWLYVEDHARALYKVVTEAKVGETYNIGGHNEQQNIDVVKAICNLLEELAPNKPEGI
FT                   ANYQDLITYVKDRPGHDLRYAIDASKIKKDLGWVPQETFESGLRKTVEWYLANQEWVKH
FT                   VQSGEYQNWVQNQYQA"
FT   gene            73858..74766
FT                   /gene="rmlD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0078"
FT   CDS_pept        73858..74766
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rmlD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0078"
FT                   /product="dTDP-4-dehydrorhamnose reductase
FT                   (dTDP-4-keto-L-rhamnose reductase) (dTDP-6-deoxy-L-mannose
FT                   dehydrogenase) (dTDP-L-rhamnose synthetase)"
FT                   /function="1.5.3.7 : nicotinamide adenine dinucleotide"
FT                   /function="1.7.10 : sugar nucleotide biosynthesis,
FT                   conversions"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.133"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0078"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67057"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFV0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005913"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029903"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFV0"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67057.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILILGKNGQVGWELQRSLQPLGEVIALDRYEDVEHGFSGDITN
FT                   FEAIEKVIQTFQPDIVLNATAYTAVDKAESEVEQADLVNHIAVKHLAEQCKAIDALLIH
FT                   YSTDYVFNGQGTAAWQEDDTTEPQNAYGKTKRNGEIALEQSQVKFINLRTSWVYASRGH
FT                   NFIKTMLKLAQSKDELSIIDDQIGAPTGAALIADVTAQIVRYYALQPQLQQKHLLGHYH
FT                   LAAQGETSWYAYANYIFDVAKAHGLALQLKTVKPISTVDYPTPAVRPLNSRLNTQKLQQ
FT                   MFALHLPQWQQGVEHMIKETL"
FT   gene            74767..75666
FT                   /gene="rmlA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0079"
FT   CDS_pept        74767..75666
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rmlA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0079"
FT                   /product="dTDP-glucose pyrophosphorylase
FT                   (glucose-1-phosphate thymidylyltransferase)"
FT                   /function="1.5.3.7 : nicotinamide adenine dinucleotide"
FT                   /function="1.7.10 : sugar nucleotide biosynthesis,
FT                   conversions"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.24"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0079"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67058"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFU9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005907"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFU9"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67058.1"
FT                   /translation="MTASKQRKGIILAGGSGTRLYPITMGTSKQLLPIYDKPMIYYPLS
FT                   VLMLAGIQDILIISTPEDLPNFEKLLGTGEELGIRLSYKVQPSPDGLAQAFILGEEFIG
FT                   QDNVTLILGDNIFYGQSFGQQLKRAAEQQTGATVFGYYVNDPERFGVVDFDENGKALSI
FT                   EEKPEQPKSNYAVTGLYFYDNTVVEIAKNIKPSHRGELEITDVNNVYLQQNNLNVEVLG
FT                   RGFAWLDTGTHDSLLEASQFVQTIEHRQGLKVASLEEISFNNGWINADQLKARGEFFKK
FT                   TGYGQYLLKLYKDQSNKA"
FT   gene            75737..76300
FT                   /gene="rmlC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0080"
FT   CDS_pept        75737..76300
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rmlC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0080"
FT                   /product="dTDP-4-keto-6-deoxy-D-glucose-3,5-epimerase"
FT                   /function="1.5.3.7 : nicotinamide adenine dinucleotide"
FT                   /function="1.7.10 : sugar nucleotide biosynthesis,
FT                   conversions"
FT                   /EC_number="5.1.3.13"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67059"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFU8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000888"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFU8"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67059.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIIETKIKDLLIFEPRVFGDDRGWFMESFNQQVFEQALTERGLD
FT                   IPKFVQDNHSFSKKGVLRGLHYQLNPHAQGKLVRVVQGRAWDVAVDIRENSSTFGEWVG
FT                   VELTADNHKQFWIPAGFAHGFIALEDNTQFLYKTTDYYSKECERSIVWNDETINIEWPI
FT                   EKDLEILLTDKDRLAPQLIQADKF"
FT   gene            76353..77393
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0081"
FT   CDS_pept        76353..77393
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0081"
FT                   /product="putative glycosyl transferase family 1"
FT                   /EC_number="2.-.-.-"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pe : putative enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0081"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67060"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFU7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001296"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFU7"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67060.2"
FT                   /translation="MGAVAAAKKKQESVCFREFLTLKLIYRGLKKKNLSLIKKAIKDFF
FT                   FFVFCFLFPNYLKNTNVIIGIAPENWRIIFFNRILKFANVTYHTSWHIWDGSKFPYEPK
FT                   PIIKKYIALQWQFFLKNTVKNIAVVTQTVRDQLIEHMRVERSKIEIVYHSYDESVFYNQ
FT                   NDSFRENDVVYVGRLIESKGISDILKISETLSNLKVVFVGAGSEEEKIKQSLLRNHNIQ
FT                   FLGYISDRRKIAEIFNNTKYLLLPSKRTKDWEELFGMVIIEAMACGCIPLCTDHNGPKI
FT                   ILGTKFLNKNIFTESSFVEKAIQILDGKHISDKQILQDQIEALEIAKSYSIDEISKKWE
FT                   HLLYEY"
FT   gene            77383..78330
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0082"
FT   CDS_pept        77383..78330
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0082"
FT                   /product="putative glycosyl transferase family 2 (rhamnosyl
FT                   transferase)"
FT                   /EC_number="2.-.-.-"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pe : putative enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0082"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67061"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFU6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFU6"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67061.1"
FT                   /translation="MNINYSSVYVVILNWNSAQDTIHCIKSVLNLNRIEDVTIVVCDND
FT                   SKKESYEEIKNFVLDQTNISNLIISENEIPNYKNSNYKIVLIKNEKNYGYAGGNNRGVR
FT                   FALNQEAMQYVWILNNDTEVASDSLDYLIDKFESNRKYGVVGSKLVEFENRTKVQGIGG
FT                   IINPKFCTTKEIGNELAIDENIDELNYEKKVDYVIGASMMFNRLCLQQVGLMCEDYFLY
FT                   YEEIDICNRIRQKNLDVGIASKSIVYHKHGASTGKGKSDIADYYSVRNRLLISKRFYGN
FT                   YYFYVRFSIFLIVANRFRRGEIKRGINYLNFLFF"
FT   gene            78350..79315
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0083"
FT   CDS_pept        78350..79315
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0083"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein; putative
FT                   polysaccharide polymerase"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0083"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67062"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFU5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFU5"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67062.1"
FT                   /translation="MNISNDNIIFKNFSYYFIFIPILIFLVGLKDNSIWLDYYVYVDYF
FT                   NQASASSFNEIIFSLKDPFFLIINKFFSGFGFNVFVFFCAASTLYLKFSAFAKSTHNII
FT                   ALLFLYCSLYLFLHDYIQIRIALALALALYAIYSVRSSIIKYIFLFSSVLVHLSIFPLV
FT                   ITYLFSIKKITKLSIFLYVIFNLCFIYYIKIFGGERVESYIDSDVYNYFNFFALLPMLQ
FT                   LFFLIYVSLKFKSKVFSFEYFSTLMGVVLYYSLYQLPAVSTRFFEMFSIIFIIYLSNLY
FT                   KRDYFFLIIYFSYLFVCFYNLLIKPGAILNQKFNFFLNFF"
FT   gene            79335..80354
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0084"
FT   CDS_pept        79335..80354
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0084"
FT                   /product="putative glycosyl transferase family 1 (mannosyl
FT                   transferase)"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.1.-"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pe : putative enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0084"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67063"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFU4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001296"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028098"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFU4"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67063.1"
FT                   /translation="MIINCRNLLGHTTGVQRYTKKIIENWTDSSIQQISPEEKFSSGLK
FT                   GHFWEQFILPRHCKDKELLWCPSNTGPLSYANQVVTIHDTVPFDHPEWLNPKFVWWYKF
FT                   LQPKLAHKVNHIITISEFSKNKIIENLKIPEYKISVIYNGVDIVNIEDGLQEENKFLNL
FT                   PPYILSVGSLEPRKNLTRLISAFIQYKNETKSEIKLVIVGKKGVNRVFNEAGIDEINTD
FT                   DIIFTGHVSDTELQYLYKNTLGFCYPSLYEGFGLPPLEAMQFSVPVLTSNTTAIKELCE
FT                   HRAILIEPTSIDSISEGIFKLLRGDISQKIIDDNLKYVQELSWKKCAEKTYEILSQYQ"
FT   gene            80367..81164
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0085"
FT   CDS_pept        80367..81164
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0085"
FT                   /product="putative glycosyl transferase family 2"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.-.-"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pe : putative enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0085"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67064"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFU3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFU3"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67064.1"
FT                   /translation="MVIASIVIYKHSYSDLKQTLDSLLAVSSINKIVLVDNDHSDWAST
FT                   YHHPKITYLKSDGNFGFGYGHNYAIKRFAAQSDYFLICNPDIVFESSEFEKLLNFIQTR
FT                   EEALFLPKIVYENGENQYGARLLPSPFNLFARRFSPKYAEQLDEDYLLKNFDLSKPIFA
FT                   PYLHGCFMLFRSKALLELGGFDERFFMYMEDVDLSRRCAEKFGNIYYPLAQVIHLHEQG
FT                   SYKNKTLLKAHLKSAWQYFCKWGWLYDAQRSSLNGKCLKQRNG"
FT   gene            complement(81192..82610)
FT                   /gene="epsM"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0086"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(81192..82610)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="epsM"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0086"
FT                   /product="bifunctional protein [Includes:
FT                   Mannose-6-phosphate isomerase (Phosphomannose isomerase)
FT                   (Pmi) (Phosphohexomutase); Mannose-1-phosphate guanylyl
FT                   transferase (Gdp) (GDP-mannose pyrophosphorylase) (Gmp)]"
FT                   /function="1.5.3.7 : nicotinamide adenine dinucleotide"
FT                   /function="1.7.10 : sugar nucleotide biosynthesis,
FT                   conversions"
FT                   /EC_number="5.3.1.8"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.22"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0086"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67065"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFU2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001538"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006375"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFU2"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67065.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTKILPVIMAGGSGTRLWPLSRTQYPKQFLKLSPDGYTLLQATL
FT                   LRLKNLDCADPLLICNEEHRFLAAEQMREIGISAKIILEPEGKNTAPAITLAALYQIQQ
FT                   AQDSDTIMLVLAADHVITEQDKFEQSITQALELAKLDKLVTFGIVPTHAETGYGYIEKG
FT                   NSELNGFQVQRFVEKPDAATAQEYLESQKFLWNSGMFMFKADIYLNELQQHAQDIYNSC
FT                   VASMQDTKADLDFIRIDKEAFKQCRSESIDYAVMEQTKDAVVVPLDANWNDVGSWSALW
FT                   DIQDKDDQGNVIQGDVITVKSQNNYVFSESRLVSLLGVDNLVVIETKDAILVADKSKVQ
FT                   DIKKIVESIKEQGRTEHFCHREVYRPWGKYDSIDHAERYQVKRITVKPGQKLSIQMHHH
FT                   RSEHWIVVNGTAKIHKGKESFLLTENQSTYIPLGEIHALENPGKVPLELIEVQSGSYLG
FT                   EDDIVRFEDLYGRC"
FT   gene            82926..84218
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0087"
FT   CDS_pept        82926..84218
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0087"
FT                   /product="putative UDP-glucose/GDP-mannose dehydrogenase"
FT                   /function="1.7.10 : sugar nucleotide biosynthesis,
FT                   conversions"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.22"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.132"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pe : putative enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0087"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67066"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFU1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001732"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014027"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017476"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028359"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036220"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFU1"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67066.1"
FT                   /translation="MSCRMPLDLQNLRIAIIGLGYVGLPLAVEFGKHVSVVGFDIHQKR
FT                   VAELQQGQDHTLEVTPEELKQAQLLSYSCDLSDLKDCNFFIVTVPTPIDQFKQPDLTPL
FT                   IKASQSIGKVLKKDDIVVYESTVYPGATEEVCVPVLEQVSGLTFNQDFFTGYSPERINP
FT                   GDKAHRVTNILKITAGSTPEVADYVDAVYQLIIEVGTHKAPSIKVAEAAKVIENTQRDV
FT                   NIALINELAIIFNKMGIDTQDVLEAAGTKWNFLPFRPGLVGGHCIGVDPYYLTHKAQAI
FT                   GYHPEIILAGRRLNDNMSMYVANQLIKSMNKKRIQIEDAKVLILGLTFKENCPDIRNTK
FT                   IVDIISELKDFNMQVDVYDPWADAEETRHEYAIDLIAEPAQGSYDAIILAVAHQQFKAM
FT                   GAAAIHALGRSNHVIYDLKYVLDRQQSDIRL"
FT   gene            84248..85279
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0088"
FT   CDS_pept        84248..85279
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0088"
FT                   /product="putative NAD-dependent epimerase/dehydratase
FT                   (WbpP)"
FT                   /EC_number="5.1.3.-"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.-"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pe : putative enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0088"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67067"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFU0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFU0"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67067.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAYQKQCITLQAAPKTWLITGVAGFIGSNLLETLLKLDQRVIGL
FT                   DNFATGHQHNLDEVQGLVSREQWNNFKFIRGDICQLQDCQAACEGVDYVLHQAALGSVP
FT                   RSLVDPITTNSVNIGGFLNMLVAARDAQVKSFTYAASSSTYGDHPALPKLEDHIGKPLS
FT                   PYAVTKYVNELYADVFARSYGFYCIGLRYFNVFGQRQDPNGAYAAVIPKWTAAMIQGED
FT                   VFINGDGETSRDFCFIENTVQANLLAATTQDAAAKNQVYNVAVGDRTTLNQLFATLQSA
FT                   LAENGIHYNKPAVYREFRAGDVRHSQADIGKISQLLGYQPEYRFAQGVHKAMHWYVQDL
FT                   TSA"
FT   gene            85279..86574
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0089"
FT   CDS_pept        85279..86574
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0089"
FT                   /product="putative virulence factor MviN family
FT                   (multidrug/oligosaccharidyl-lipid/polysaccharide exporter
FT                   superfamily)"
FT                   /function="5.10 : defense/survivial"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pf : putative factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0089"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67068"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFT9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004268"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFT9"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67068.1"
FT                   /translation="MYKKLLSSSVLVLLIGIAVSALGFIKEMLVAYHFGTSAAIDVFYL
FT                   ALSVPLYLVSLYGSSINATIMPAYLQAKVQEKHRQFFSELMGLNLLFLLALSFICLVYS
FT                   ICLQPFFLHGSAVQNQQVLWIGLLLCPMIVLQGLTSYFDSILNAEKRNLINNLFSLGIP
FT                   LGTIILLGFNQIPAALLLTLGWYFGFLLRFLGQYVILKRQIGFCWQAPKRIFFKKYQKL
FT                   IQDFFWIVFSSAILGLLPVISNYLAGYLGAGQVASLNYATKLISTGLMLVGIIINSVLF
FT                   PHIAEQIVKDQAQGIREGMRLAAASLLIFGFIMIPLYYYVEPIVALVFERGRFTADSTH
FT                   QVAYILKYLLLYIPFYVPCILLSRLVVSLGISRIFVWGNLISLVLFFMAGWYLMVYLQL
FT                   GIQSLGWALMLVYLVSALYLLMNIMLYRKRTQ"
FT   gene            86571..87671
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0090"
FT   CDS_pept        86571..87671
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0090"
FT                   /product="putative glycosyl transferase family 1"
FT                   /EC_number="2.-.-.-"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pe : putative enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67069"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFT8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001296"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028098"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFT8"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67069.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKVALVIPTLGGGGAERTAVLLANGFAAAGVHTSVIVVNIQGEK
FT                   GKLQAELAPQVELVDLNCKQVKYMTRPFAAWLKQAQPDAIISTMTHTNIMVYWAKLRAG
FT                   VSSKLICRETSTASINLKHRTGLKKFLLQTAMRWVYQRCDVLVPVSKGVAQDMQQYLGV
FT                   SLIKTQVIYDPVITPELFDLAQRTVDDAWFTSTHDIPVIVAAGRLTEAKNYSLLLRAFA
FT                   ELIQFTPAHLLILGEGEQRASLQQLVESLGIAASVSMPGFRANPFAYMAKADVYVMSSQ
FT                   WEGLPGALIQALALQCNIVSTDCPSGPREILEDGRYGVLVPNHDQKALTQALQTVLTGQ
FT                   VKTEKSQHAEQIYGLDAITQAYLALI"
FT   gene            87684..88775
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0091"
FT   CDS_pept        87684..88775
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0091"
FT                   /product="putative glycosyl transferase family 1"
FT                   /EC_number="2.-.-.-"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pe : putative enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0091"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67070"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFT7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028098"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFT7"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67070.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVLHVITNFSAVGGAETMLSRLILAQPQFEHHVVALMRVNEIYQ
FT                   TALEQCASVTALQWNGRNSLAVLKQLRDMIRQIQPDVIQGWMYHANVMSKLACIGLKQA
FT                   PPLYWSIHHSLAAFQDESRSTKLALYLSRVLSPYVTGVVYCAHSAQAQHQAFGFRPKQH
FT                   CVIANGIVMDDFKIQLNKPQQHKPLLVGFAGRYHVAKGFEYLFGMIASVQHLPIEFWIA
FT                   GKGADLNNPDIQQLIQQYHIDLDKIKLMGQVEDMPAFYQQLDLFVMTSITEGLPTVLIE
FT                   AMASGVPCVTTNVGDAGFIVQDTGYVVPARDVEQLSQAVQTFYALPEAQKMQLKQQTRA
FT                   RVQRHFSIESIAAQYAALWNSST"
FT   gene            88784..89920
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0092"
FT   CDS_pept        88784..89920
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0092"
FT                   /product="putative glycosyl transferase family 1"
FT                   /EC_number="2.-.-.-"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pe : putative enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0092"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67071"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFT6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001296"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028098"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFT6"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67071.1"
FT                   /translation="MISSYLPSVLNFRGKLLEAIAAKGYQIVVIAPNHAEFPEQVQRLQ
FT                   QLGYQLVDVPMQRTGTNPVADLKTLFALYRAIRQIQPDILLSYTIKPVIYGTWAAKLAK
FT                   VPQRFALITGLGYAFQRTQNQRQGMFQRVIHGMYKQALAYSDKVFFQNPDDLALFRKLN
FT                   LLELNKPAVVVNGSGVDIARFEEVPLPVQPNGVIKVAFLLIARLLGDKGVREYAEAAKI
FT                   IKAQYADVEFHLVGWLDQNPSSIRQSELDQWVIDGRLHYWGRLQDVRPAIAATSVYVLP
FT                   SYREGTPRTVLEAMAMGRAIITTDAPGCRETVTDGDNGYLVEVKSVESLVQAMQRMIAE
FT                   PEQIMEMGKRSREIALNKYDVHRVNGHMLQEMGLESSC"
FT   gene            89914..90528
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0093"
FT   CDS_pept        89914..90528
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0093"
FT                   /product="putative UDP-galactose phosphate transferase
FT                   (WeeH)"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pe : putative enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0093"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67072"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFT5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003362"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFT5"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67072.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKRTLDIVIASSALVVLSPLYLYVAYKVRKNLGSPVLFRQTRPG
FT                   LHGQPFEMIKFRTMTDARDASGQLLSNDQRLTPFGKMLRATSLDEIPELWNVVKGEMSI
FT                   VGPRPLLMDYLPLYNAEQAKRHDVRPGMTGLAQVNGRNSISWQEKFKLDTWYVEHQSVW
FT                   LDFKIMLQTVKKVLVKEGINQSETVTMTRFTGNPPDDHASK"
FT   gene            90509..91195
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0094"
FT   CDS_pept        90509..91195
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0094"
FT                   /product="putative acetyltransferase (WeeI)"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.-"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pe : putative enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0094"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67073"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFT4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020019"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041561"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFT4"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67073.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTPVNKVVYAVYGASGFGRGVMPLARAQLKSQLDAEMYDLVFID
FT                   DGERADIVNGHQVYDFDQFLALDASEKYVSIAIANSQIREKLINKLQQHQIGSWSIIAP
FT                   TVIQMDDVQIGEGAVLCHHVHLTSNIRIGQFFHANYFSYVAHDCVIGDYVTFAPSVQCN
FT                   GNVHIGDHAYIGAGAILRQGTPDRPLIIGEGAIIGMGAVVTRDVAAHTTVVGNPARILT
FT                   AYPSGS"
FT   gene            91199..92374
FT                   /gene="per"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0095"
FT   CDS_pept        91199..92374
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="per"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0095"
FT                   /product="perosamine synthetase (WeeJ)"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2b : Function of strongly homologous gene;
FT                   Product type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0095"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67074"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFT3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000653"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFT3"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67074.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNTAFAPWPSFTQEEADAVSSVLLSNRVNYWTGQHCREFEKEFA
FT                   AWVGTAYAVAVSNGTTALDLALKALDIGAGDDVIVTSRTFLASASSIVTAGANPVFADV
FT                   ELDSQNISKATIEAVLTPKTKAIICVHLAGWMCDMDPIMQLAAEHGLYVIEDCAQAHGA
FT                   AYKGRAAGSIGHIGAWSFCQDKIMTTGGEGGMVTTHDETLWKKMWAYKDHGKNYDSIYH
FT                   KQHPPGFRWLHDSFGTNWRMMEMQAVIGQIQLKRMNEWTALRTVHAEHILQAFEASSYF
FT                   QVDRPDSNYVHAYYKCYVQVIPEQLPEGWTRDRIMNELNALGVPCFSGSCSEVYLEHAF
FT                   DDTPWRPEQRLANAKRLGETSLMLLVHPTLTAENMQQTLNGIQHVLQMMAA"
FT   gene            92376..94265
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0096"
FT   CDS_pept        92376..94265
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0096"
FT                   /product="putative dTDP-glucose-4,
FT                   6-dehydratase/UDP-glucose 4-epimerase (WeeK) (WbpM)"
FT                   /EC_number="5.1.3.2"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pe : putative enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0096"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67075"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFT2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003869"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFT2"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67075.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKTGMVKIYLNYLSGLGRVQKKALLLFIDACMLPLLMWFAFAIR
FT                   LFNYKTPVMAGFSWWPALVIVLGISCLWLTGVYRAVIRSFNENFILRLAFAVILNMLAL
FT                   YVVAKLRLAFVPMSIPIIFASLLFAWVWCSRAFIRIVINNTLYSHTEKTRVAIYGAGNA
FT                   GQQMALALERSPNHIPVLFLDDHVGLQGQMVQGLKVYSPRQLNELKQRFHLHEILLAIP
FT                   SIGRQRKMQVIQQLESLALKVREIPSVEQIIDGQLHVSDIREVDIETLLGREPVPPNVE
FT                   LLDKNIRDKVVLVTGAGGSIGSELCRQILQRQPKLLILFEQSEFSLYSIHQELQQRHQA
FT                   LIPILGSVFNEKKLTRIMQQYQVQTVYHAAAYKHVPLVEANPIEGLRNNSVGTAKSLNA
FT                   AVTAGVETFVLISTDKAVRPTNVMGASKRLAELYCQAVAASQPKTKISIVRFGNVLGSS
FT                   GSVVPLFKKQIAAGGPITVTHPDVTRYFMTIPEAALLVIQAGAMGEGGDVFLLDMGESV
FT                   KIRDLALQMIALSGLKLKEGAEDEGDIEIHYTGLRPGEKLYEELLIEQSNVQPTAHERI
FT                   VKSYEKQFALEQIKILIDLIQHSYTHRDDLDVILQQLEHYVDGYKRSDQVVVS"
FT   gene            94679..96043
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0098"
FT   CDS_pept        94679..96043
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0098"
FT                   /product="putative UDP-glucose lipid carrier
FT                   transferase/glucose-1-phosphate transferase in colanic acid
FT                   gene cluster (WcaJ)"
FT                   /function="1.6.2 : colanic acid (M antigen)"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.-.-"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pe : putative enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0098"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67076"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFT1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003362"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017473"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017475"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFT1"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67076.1"
FT                   /translation="MASRLNASYISILQRFCDVVAIYLGLYVVFKINSLPINNHTLLAF
FT                   LSIVSIFQLIGGLTDFYRSWRGISFLSELISCFKNITLSVCVFYLISFFFVSIKLLEVF
FT                   EVLFLLIVFMSIFRGLARVLYSLFFKIIDNSKGVMVIGDSPKASKLFLDLGISKWTGYN
FT                   PVGLFSFKIDFNRLNFHGGIQDAITKIQSGDIRKVYIVIDQDNVKQVESLLEILADSTC
FT                   SAVIIPDLFSYDFLYSRVEDVNGTPIIPLFDSRIDGINNFLKRVEDIVIGSMILLLISP
FT                   LLLVISIAIKLTSSGPVFFKQIRYGLNGKSILVYKFRTMKVMENGSQVKQAVKNDPRVT
FT                   SVGRLLRRTSLDELPQFFNVILGNMSIVGPRPHAVAHNEEYRKLIPGYMLRHKVKPGIT
FT                   GLAQIRGWRGETDTLDKMEKRIECDLEYIRTWSIWLDIKIIFLTVFRGFIHKAAY"
FT   gene            96123..97010
FT                   /gene="galU"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0099"
FT   CDS_pept        96123..97010
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="galU"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0099"
FT                   /product="UTP-glucose-1-phosphate uridylyltransferase"
FT                   /function="1.1.1 : carbon compounds"
FT                   /function="1.6.2 : colanic acid (M antigen)"
FT                   /function="1.7.7 : galactose metabolism"
FT                   /function="1.7.9 : glucose metabolism"
FT                   /function="5.5.5 : dessication"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.9"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0099"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67077"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFT0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005771"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFT0"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67077.1"
FT                   /translation="MVDKMIKKAILPVAGLGTRFLPASKSIPKEMVTVVDRPAIEYVVR
FT                   EAVEAGITQIILVTHSSKASIENYFDRNFELETTLEQKKKHDLLAEISNIVPAGVTIVS
FT                   VRQPQPLGLGHAVLCAKDVVGDDDFAVLLPDVLVKAKQATHDLTQMIARFDAAQAAQIM
FT                   VEAVPDHLVDQYGIVDVAQIPAEGQSEVMKGIVEKPKQDQAPSNLSVVGRYILPAKIMQ
FT                   LLEQTPKGAGNEIQLTDAIALLQKTNVVEAYRMQGQTFDCGSKLGYLKAVLHYGLEHPK
FT                   LGHDFKQLINELDL"
FT   gene            97037..98308
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0100"
FT   CDS_pept        97037..98308
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0100"
FT                   /product="putative UDP-glucose 6-dehydrogenase (Ugd) (Udg)"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.22"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pe : putative enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67078"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFS9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014027"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017476"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028357"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036220"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFS9"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67078.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIAIFGTTLHAGVMAALLAERGNDVFWCADHDYKGLEEQIVCQT
FT                   YQEQDVNRLLVKQRQLGFLKDCRFSSIPLDIEAYLFCFSPTELQFALEVTQLLNIRPII
FT                   HPRLMINGSTFGLHGTEKLKQNLPKDHWVYFPDMIQEGNAINSVLTVKHVIVGVESDYT
FT                   KTIMHEMLRPFFRFNHQYLFMPILDAEFTKLSISGMLATRISYMNDMALVAEKLGIDIA
FT                   NVKEGMAADTRIGSAYLSAGVGFGGENFSHDILTLSNVVSDTGARSRLLEQVWEINEQQ
FT                   KEVLFRKLWNYYHCDLKDKVVAIWGAAFKENTSNIHNAPIHSMLTALWAQGAIVKLHDP
FT                   QALEEIQARYGKRNDLILCTEQYEATRGAHALCVMTVWKQYLSPDYKKLQQLMAHPFIL
FT                   DGRNVYDPVYIKQQGFAYEGIGRL"
FT   gene            98305..99978
FT                   /gene="pgi"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0101"
FT   CDS_pept        98305..99978
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pgi"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0101"
FT                   /product="glucose-6-phosphate isomerase"
FT                   /function="1.3.1 : glycolysis"
FT                   /function="1.7.8 : gluconeogenesis"
FT                   /EC_number="5.3.1.9"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0101"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67079"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q59088"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001672"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018189"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023096"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035476"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035482"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q59088"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67079.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKNIEQFPRKTTLTPQQKLEQLMEQHKTVHLTELFDKEQDRFAK
FT                   YCVGCEDLVFDFSKQRINQPILDALVQLAESKQLNKWIDTLFSQNKINYTEQREAMHWA
FT                   LRLPADNQVYPELAKQVSDQLERMYQLVNKIHEGQYRGATGEVIQDVVNIGVGGSDLGP
FT                   LMVSHALSDFKVKTAKPLNIRFVSTMDGSQLSDILHQLRPETTLFIVSSKSFSTIDTLS
FT                   NAHTARKWLEKALGRESSILKSHFIGVSTKPDKMTEWGIHPDNQFLLWDWVGGRYSLWS
FT                   CIGLPIALTIGVEGFKAFLAGAHGIDEHFRTTEFHQNIPVLMGLMGIWNTNYLNLKTHA
FT                   VLPYDGRLKYFTSYLQQLEMESNGKSTQRNGQKVENTTCPIVWGEVGPNAQHAFYQLLH
FT                   QGTQKVSCDFIAPMHRYNANHFTYVENADALIDQHLLALSNCLAQSRLLAFGNDALKVD
FT                   QREQLPAYKQYEGNQPSTTMLLKELSPRTMGKLIALYEHKVFVQSVIWDINPFDQWGVE
FT                   KGKEIANDLLPILNGESSDLSHLDDSTQGLIQFLLGKSNG"
FT   gene            99971..100990
FT                   /gene="galE"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0102"
FT   CDS_pept        99971..100990
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="galE"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0102"
FT                   /product="UDP-glucose 4-epimerase (Galactowaldenase)
FT                   (UDP-galactose 4-epimerase)"
FT                   /function="1.1.1 : carbon compounds"
FT                   /function="1.5.3.7 : nicotinamide adenine dinucleotide"
FT                   /function="1.6.2 : colanic acid (M antigen)"
FT                   /function="1.7.7 : galactose metabolism"
FT                   /function="5.5.5 : dessication"
FT                   /EC_number="5.1.3.2"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0102"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67080"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFS7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005886"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFS7"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67080.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKILVTGGAGYIGSHTCVELLNANHSVVVVDNLSNSSEEALFRV
FT                   QQLTGKSLDFVQGDIRDSTLLDQVFAQYSIDAVIHFAGLKAVGESQQIPLAYFDNNIAG
FT                   SISLVKAMERAGVFKLVFSSSATVYDEANTSPLNEDMPTGMPSNNYGYTKLIVEQMLEK
FT                   LAIADTRWSIALLRYFNPVGAHQSGQIGEDPQGIPNNLMPYVTQVAVGRRQKLSIFGDD
FT                   YDTIDGTGVRDYIHVVDLANAHLCALNNRLNAVGCRAWNIGTGNGSSVLQVKDTFEQVN
FT                   GVAIAFEFAPRRLGDVATSFADNQRALDELGWVPRYTLEDMLKDSWNWQKQNPQGYSN"
FT   gene            101027..102733
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0103"
FT   CDS_pept        101027..102733
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0103"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein; putative membrane
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0103"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67081"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFS6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031726"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6FFS6"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67081.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGSPRVYNSQHCGFSVAVMRFLLLLLTAVLISLAWLSPDHSYPW
FT                   LTFASEMLSFAAFLSLLALFLNRPLELPRVQLLALPVVFIPMIQWGFGLVVDFSSALLS
FT                   SAYLLGFWLTMLLGYNLSRSSADRERMFTLSSYLLFAVALLTSLIACIQWLNLESHVPG
FT                   VMNLYSHRPYANFAQPNNMSTFLILGLLGCLYLAEKQKLKQYYIWPVAALIVFAITLSQ
FT                   SRTAWVFGLFFIIYWTYKSWRYPTHLKRYAVLLWAIGFFAVGLLFPRFTRLIQKLKEGN
FT                   VVQTSSVVERASAGHERLGIWQQMLDAIHQKPWTGYGWNQTSIAELSSMSSNTIHVWFT
FT                   SAHNVVLDLLVWNGWLLGGLITICILIWICWLNVHAKTTESIIACLMVSAVWIHTLLEY
FT                   PLQYAYFLLPVGFLMGLIQAQTPDQTARSVPVSVIRSIWVIGIMLLALIWRDYNLYKVN
FT                   SLRILKNQPANIEIWGSSKILVLTEFDQRLYWLKLSPVAPLTSTELDQIEKMVQNKATP
FT                   YNLQKYAQLLLANHQFEKAQQQIAYLNRLHKKDYTLQDLQQANASAVESSK"
FT   gene            complement(102792..104165)
FT                   /gene="manB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0104"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(102792..104165)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="manB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0104"
FT                   /product="bifunctional protein [Includes:
FT                   phosphomannomutase (Pmm); putative phosphoglucomutase
FT                   (Glucose phosphomutase) (Pgm)]"
FT                   /function="1.6.2 : colanic acid (M antigen)"
FT                   /function="1.7.10 : sugar nucleotide biosynthesis,
FT                   conversions"
FT                   /function="5.5.5 : dessication"
FT                   /EC_number="5.4.2.8"
FT                   /EC_number="5.4.2.2"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0104"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67082"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFS5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005841"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005844"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFS5"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67082.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTFTCFKAYDIRGKLGTELNEEIAYKIGRAYGQIYQPKTVVVGC
FT                   DVRLSSEDLKQATIRGLNDAGVNVLDLGMTGTEEVYFGAFHLDVQGGIEVTASHNPMDY
FT                   NGMKLVRENARPISADTGLKEIQALAESNQFTEVSVKGNTQSYNILPEFVDHLLTYIDP
FT                   SKIRPLKLVVNAGNGAAGHVIDAIEEKFKALNVPVEFIKIHHDADGSFPNGIPNPLLVE
FT                   NRDSTRNAVIEHQADMGIAWDGDFDRCFLFDEKGQFIEGYYIVGLLAQAFLIKQSGEKI
FT                   VHDPRLVWNTLDIVDAYDGVTVQSKSGHAFIKQVMREHNAVYGGEMSAHHYFRDFAYCD
FT                   SGMIPWLLVTTLLSETEQSLSTLVENMIAKFPCSGEINFKVADTQATIQKLFDHYNDQN
FT                   PEIDRTDGVSLDFGLWRLNVRASNTEPLLRLNIESRGHDDQAQSIQHYVDEVTALIQA"
FT   gene            complement(104308..105207)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0105"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(104308..105207)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0105"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator DNA-binding,
FT                   transcriptional regulator (LysR family)"
FT                   /function="3.1.2 : transcriptional level"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pr : putative regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0105"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67083"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFS4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFS4"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67083.1"
FT                   /translation="MFDLDSRLLNIFYHVYKSKSVSAAADAIGVSQPTISNGLIKIRQH
FT                   FGDPLFLRVGNEMIPTELSKQIFPLISEVINKVESINNFSVNFDPSKSDLLYTLAMTDV
FT                   SHLVLLPQITQFLNKNAPFIRLNVRPISSETSYQMANGEIDLAIGFLPQLEDGFYQQKL
FT                   FSQRYVVISRKNHPRLKEERISVDDYIREMHIDIDAGAGHYHIENELQNKGLKRNVLIR
FT                   LPSYLGVGLVVQETDAIATVPYYLSQVLLARGNLQIFDAPLDFPTYSIKQHWHMCCHHK
FT                   TSHQWFRQACHEIFKTIV"
FT   gene            105761..107416
FT                   /gene="lldP"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0106"
FT   CDS_pept        105761..107416
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lldP"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0106"
FT                   /product="L-lactate permease"
FT                   /function="1.1.1 : carbon compounds"
FT                   /function="4.2.A.14 : The Lactate Permease (LctP) Family"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type t : transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0106"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67084"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFS3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003804"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFS3"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67084.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQVWQQTYNPLGNIWLSSLVALIPIIFFFLALAVFRLKGSVAGT
FT                   ITVAIALVIALFFYQMPAAMAFGSLIYGFFYGLWPISWIILGAVFLYKVSVKTGQFDII
FT                   RSSILSITEDQRLQMLLVGFAFGTFLEGAAGFGAPVAITAALLMGLGFKPLYAAGLCLI
FT                   VNTAPVAFGAMGIPIIVAGQVSGVDTMEISQMVGRQLPFLVIIVLFWIMAIMDGWRGVK
FT                   ETWPAVLVGGGAFAIAQYATSNFLGPELPDITAAIASLISLTVLFHFWQPKHIFRFEQA
FT                   EKLDQTTAPVQQYSIGQIAKAWSPFAILTVMVTIWSVKPFKALFAKGGALEHWIFKIEV
FT                   PGLHRLVEKMPPIVSQSTPYDAIYKFDWFSATGTAIFIAAVITIIFLKMSAKQAVVTFG
FT                   ETVNELKIPIYSIGMVLAFAFIANYSGLSATLALALSHTGHAFTFFSPFLGWLGVFLTG
FT                   SDTSSNALFSALQATTAQQIGIPEVLLVAANTSGGVTGKMISPQSIAIACAAVGLVGKE
FT                   SDLFRFTVKHSIIFTIFVGIIVTVQAYIVPWMIP"
FT   gene            107440..108192
FT                   /gene="lldR"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0107"
FT   CDS_pept        107440..108192
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lldR"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0107"
FT                   /product="transcriptional repressor for L-lactate
FT                   utilization (GntR family)"
FT                   /function="1.3.6 : aerobic respiration"
FT                   /function="2.2.2 : transcription related"
FT                   /function="3.1.2.3 : repressor"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2b : Function of strongly homologous gene;
FT                   Product type r : regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0107"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67085"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFS2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008920"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011711"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFS2"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67085.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVSDQVVQKLQGLIEQRHLKQGDRLPAERQLATSLGISRPSLRE
FT                   AIQQLNSLGILASRRGDGTYIQQLPETWSQQLIVEPISNLIEEDPEYRFDVQEARIVLE
FT                   GGTAWYAALRSTEADRAKIHQCFDEIAYHQLQGDSAAAAVADANFHLAIAEASHNLVLI
FT                   QMMRSLFDLLQYNVVLGRKKVYNHPVSADQLSEQHFQVMDAIDRQDAQAARDAVCGHIE
FT                   FVIDHVRSLDEDEARQKRATRLHRIDQT"
FT   gene            108189..109343
FT                   /gene="lldD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0108"
FT   CDS_pept        108189..109343
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lldD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0108"
FT                   /product="L-lactate dehydrogenase, FMN linked"
FT                   /function="1.3.6 : aerobic respiration"
FT                   /function="1.4.1 : electron donor"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.2.3"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0108"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67086"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFS1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000262"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012133"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020920"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037396"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6FFS1"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67086.1"
FT                   /translation="MIISSSNDYREAAKRRLPPFLFHYIDGGAYAEYTLKRNVEDLSQI
FT                   ALRQRVLNDMSSLSLETKLFNETLSMPVALSPVGLTGMYARRGEVQAAVAADKKGIPFT
FT                   MSTVSVCPIEEVTPAIKRPMWFQLYVLRDRGFMKNALERAKAAGCSTLVFTVDMPVPGA
FT                   RYRDAHSGMSGPNAAMRRYLQSMMHPQWAWDVGLLGRPHDLGNISKYLGKTTGLEDYIS
FT                   WLGSNFDPSISWKDLEWIREFWDGPMVIKGILDPEDAKDAVRFGADGIVVSNHGGRQLD
FT                   GVMSSARAMPAIAEAVKGDLTILADSGIRNGLDVVRMLALGADSVMLGRAFIYALAAQG
FT                   GQGVSNLLDLIDKEMRVAMTLTGAKTIADINESCLVEMNKLIQS"
FT   gene            109347..111065
FT                   /gene="dld"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0109"
FT   CDS_pept        109347..111065
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dld"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0109"
FT                   /product="D-lactate dehydrogenase, NADH independent,
FT                   FAD-binding domain"
FT                   /function="1.3.6 : aerobic respiration"
FT                   /function="1.4.1 : electron donor"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.28"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0109"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67087"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFS0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012256"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015409"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016164"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016166"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016167"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016169"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016172"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036318"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFS0"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67087.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLMTQQSVTASQLLNQLKKIVGPSYVLTDDQQTRQYRQGRRFGE
FT                   GHVLAVVCPATLLEQWHVLQAAIAADCIVIMQAANTGLTGGSTPYGQDYDRPVLVMSTR
FT                   RLKGIQVIHEGKQVVCLPGATLDHLEQLLKSYNREPHSVIGSSCIGASVLGGVCNNSGG
FT                   ALVRRGPAYTELALYAQVDQQGQLHLVNHLGIDLGQTPEEILTRLESQQYQASDILDDT
FT                   RQASDRRYADDVTQVDADSPARFNADPSRLFEASGSAGKVCVFAVRLDTYEKVESDVFY
FT                   VGSNDADDLTAIRRYLLTSLPSLPIAGEYIHRDAYQIGEKYGKDTFLFIEKFGTANVPK
FT                   AFAMKDKIDGVLEKLKIKGLTDHLLQALTFCLPSHLPKRMTEFRDLYQHHLILRIEKNS
FT                   KALTEQFLTEYFALHSTGAYFLCDQDEGRKAFLHRFAIAGAAIRYRDTHRNEVEDIVAL
FT                   DIALRRNDRQWVEQLPEEMEKKILHKLYYGHFFCHVFHQDYIIQKGVNPLEMEHEMWKL
FT                   LDARRAEYPAEHNVGHLYIAKPALANFYQRLDPTNRFNVGIGHTSKLKYWGKSTQ"
FT   gene            111193..112650
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0110"
FT   CDS_pept        111193..112650
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0110"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein; putative signal
FT                   peptide"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67088"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026950"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038636"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFR9"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67088.1"
FT                   /translation="MLFKKSFLFSALMGLSAFSFAQGIVLNNENLRTDLNWLNQQGVIQ
FT                   ISTSTWPLSGDEIQRALSNAKVQNHTQQRVIDSVTNALKADQQPVKVGLFAETDQKKLP
FT                   QAFGDQQKAQYVASLEMNAGGENWDGKLRINGEKDQQIDNGHKVNVEGSYLAGKLWNQW
FT                   FIAGQIPTWWGPGHDGSLIRGDASRPVYGVTIQRAEQNAFETKWLSWIGPWQYQVFAGQ
FT                   LDDYKAVPDAKLIGMRLTAQPLPYLELGASRTFQIGGKGQPDSFKAYWNAFIGKDNECN
FT                   DKGCVNDQNASNQLAGFDGKLNLQPLLNVPVSLYGQYVGEDESGFLPSRKLYLAGLDYS
FT                   SSLKNMPYQLYAEWADTRTNGDVLGYSYNHHQYTDGYYQHGFPLGHAIGGDGQMYSVGG
FT                   DIRIDVMNRLSGRAMVAKVNQSNLKINQAFPEKDEIKALDLTWTHYIKPEIPLKINGWI
FT                   SDSDVHGRDTGASIGVEFPLDIKHFRF"
FT   gene            complement(112714..112977)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0111"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(112714..112977)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0111"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein; putative membrane
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0111"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67089"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFR8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004316"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFR8"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67089.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKKNDERFIQILGWVATFTAIGMYVSYIPQIMNNLAGTKGNPIQ
FT                   PFVAAINCLLWVLYGLKRKDYPLAAANAPGILFGAAAFFTSL"
FT   gene            complement(113131..114345)
FT                   /gene="tyrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0112"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(113131..114345)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tyrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0112"
FT                   /product="tyrosine aminotransferase, tyrosine repressible,
FT                   PLP-dependent"
FT                   /function="1.5.1.13 : phenylalanine"
FT                   /function="1.5.1.14 : tyrosine"
FT                   /function="1.5.1.19 : leucine"
FT                   /EC_number="2.6.1.57"
FT                   /EC_number="2.6.1.5"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0112"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67090"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFR7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000796"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004838"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFR7"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67090.1"
FT                   /translation="MFQHIPPYAGDPILSLMEQFNADSREAKVNLSIGLYYNEDSIVPQ
FT                   LDSVIEAQKRIEPRQNKVKPYLPMEGFKPYRDAIQTLLFGHNSPAVKAGRAVTIQTLGG
FT                   SGALKVGADFLKNYFPDSEVWVSQPTWDNHIAIFNGAGFKTHFYPYFDAETRGLDFEGM
FT                   LATLKQLPKHSIVLLHPCCHNPTGVDLVPAQWDQVIDVLKAGHLIPFLDIAYQGFGDGM
FT                   EQDAYAIRALDQSGLNFIVSNSFSKIFSLYGERVGGLTFVCDDAEAAQCTFGQLKATVR
FT                   RIYSSPPTTGAWLVDQVLNDAELSQQWQNEVKEMRERILKMRIILRDELTKALPDRDFN
FT                   YLVDQKGMFSYTGLTADQVDTLREDYAIYLVRSGRICVAGLNMNNVYIVAKAMAEVLAT
FT                   EVTPA"
FT   gene            complement(115051..115521)
FT                   /gene="lrp"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0114"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(115051..115521)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lrp"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0114"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator for lrp regulon and
FT                   high-affinity branched-chain amino acid transport system,
FT                   mediator of leucine response (AsnC family)"
FT                   /function="1.5.1.18 : isoleucine/valine"
FT                   /function="1.5.1.19 : leucine"
FT                   /function="2.2.2 : transcription related"
FT                   /function="2.3.7 : nucleoproteins, basic proteins"
FT                   /function="3.1.2.2 : activator"
FT                   /function="3.1.2.3 : repressor"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type r : regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0114"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67091"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFR6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000485"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019885"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019887"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019888"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFR6"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67091.1"
FT                   /translation="MRALDRIDRQILDILQKEGRIAISELASRVNLSTTPCSERVKRLE
FT                   RDGIITGYHARLNPIYVDRNLLVFLEIKLSAKSGDVFDQVARDLVEIPEVLECHLISGE
FT                   FDYLVKARLKEMSAYRRLLGDLLKKLPSSASSHSYIVMEEIKETLFLDVIKS"
FT   gene            115660..116919
FT                   /gene="dadA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0115"
FT   CDS_pept        115660..116919
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dadA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0115"
FT                   /product="D-amino acid dehydrogenase, small subunit"
FT                   /function="1.1.3 : amino acids"
FT                   /EC_number="1.4.99.1"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0115"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67092"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFR5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006076"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6FFR5"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67092.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVIVLGSGVIGVASAYYLAQQGAHVTVLDRQTGPAEETSFGNAG
FT                   QISPGYSTPWAAPGIPFKAVKWMFQHHAPLAINLDGSMWQLQWMAQMLKNCNPQSYSQN
FT                   KERMMRVAEYSRDCLKSLRETTGISYENRAKGTLQVFRKEAQLEAVQRDIEVLQECGVS
FT                   YELLYQDDLARVEPALEHAKDKLVGGLHLPNDETGDCYLFTNALAQKAKELGVNFQFNQ
FT                   NVEGLVVEGDEIKGVRVNGQVLKADRYVLAFGSYSRDFLKPLALNLPVYPVKGYSLTIP
FT                   IVQPEFAPQSTVLDETYKIAITRFDQRIRVGGMAELSGFNLGLNQDRRATLEMVTQDLF
FT                   PGGNMAEASFWTGLRPMTPDSTPIIGATRFKNLFLNTGHGTLGWTMACGSGKLISDIVL
FT                   SHQTEISTEGLSLQRYSTAA"
FT   gene            116951..118048
FT                   /gene="dadX"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0116"
FT   CDS_pept        116951..118048
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dadX"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0116"
FT                   /product="alanine racemase 2, PLP-binding, catabolic"
FT                   /function="1.1.3 : amino acids"
FT                   /function="1.5.1.17 : alanine"
FT                   /EC_number="5.1.1.1"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0116"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67093"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFR4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000821"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001608"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011079"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020622"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029066"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFR4"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67093.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRPIQAVIHLEALAHNLKIVRASAPESQVFAVVKANAYGHGIER
FT                   VYQAFKQADGFALLDIEEAKRLRALGWTGPILLLEGIFSPQDLFDCVQYQLSFTVHHDV
FT                   QIDWIEGHPEDAQFDIFLKMNSGMNRLGFKPVQYRHAWQRLNALSQVRHLTHMMHFSDA
FT                   DGERFGESGITYQHDLFEDTIRDLPGPKSVSNSAAILRHPLHSDVVRGGIMLYGSSPDY
FT                   PTHGLHDWSLKPTMSLRSEIIAIQMLEPNESVGYGSSFVADQPLRIGIVACGYADGYQR
FT                   ISPTGTPVLVDGIETRTIGRVSMDMLAVDLSAVPKARIGSEVVLWGYSSTGVILPIDDV
FT                   AAASGTVGYELMCAVTARVPFTIQT"
FT   gene            118060..118419
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0117"
FT   CDS_pept        118060..118419
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0117"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0117"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006175"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035709"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035959"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFR3"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67094.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQSDIQRINTTQVMSSVTIFNQVAYLSGQVPQDTALDIEGQTRD
FT                   VLSTIDQLLAAANSDKSRLLSVQLFLKNLSDFPKVNAIWMEWLDGLATPARATIQADLV
FT                   NPDWLIEIAVIAAQK"
FT   gene            118673..120052
FT                   /gene="cycA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0118"
FT   CDS_pept        118673..120052
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cycA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0118"
FT                   /product="APC family, D-serine/D-alanine/glycine transport
FT                   protein"
FT                   /function="1.1.3 : amino acids"
FT                   /function="1.5.1.10 : glycine"
FT                   /function="1.5.1.17 : alanine"
FT                   /function="1.5.1.11 : serine"
FT                   /function="1.5.2.1 : purine biosynthesis"
FT                   /function="1.5.3.10 : glutathione"
FT                   /function="1.6.7 : peptidoglycan (murein)"
FT                   /function="1.7.17 : formyl-tetrahydrofolate biosynthesis"
FT                   /function="4.2.A.3 : The Amino Acid-Polyamine-Choline (APC)
FT                   Family"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type t : transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0118"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67095"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFR2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002293"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004840"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004841"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFR2"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67095.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRKLSNRHLQLIAIGGAIGTGLFMGSGKTISLAGPSILYIYMII
FT                   GVMFFFLMRAMGELLLANLQYKSFVDMAHDLIGPGAGYYLGWTYWLGWVLVGIADLAAI
FT                   INYLNFWLPDGTVFTPMGQALISAGCVLLVLGLNLLTVRLFGEIEFWFALIKILAIVGL
FT                   IGVGGYMVFSHFQAPAGTVAAISNVWSEGGMFPKGVTGFLAGFQIAVFAFVGVELVGTT
FT                   AAETRDPQKNLPKAINAIPVRIILFYVLALFVVMSVTPWNHISADKSPFVELFLHAGIP
FT                   TSAIIMNLVVLSSVMSSMNSGVFSTSRMLFGLSRDGQAPQAFAHLSRRAVPANGLLFSC
FT                   FFIMAGAALQYFVPNTMEAFTLASSLCVILFISVWGMIMVCYLRYRKLRPELHAQSTFK
FT                   MPGGIWMSYIVLAFLMFTLVILALEPDTLKALYISPLWLILLALTYQFMYKPRLKRLMH
FT                   N"
FT   gene            120579..121100
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0119"
FT   CDS_pept        120579..121100
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0119"
FT                   /product="putative major fimbrial subunit protein
FT                   precursor"
FT                   /function="6.5 : pilus"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type ps : putative structure"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0119"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67096"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFR1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008966"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036937"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFR1"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67096.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIKLLMGVMLTLGIMQAATAADTITFTGTIDSNTCTVNVGNSAS
FT                   PTITLPTVGAGSLTTAGNTAGATPFSINITGCTSTADDVAVRFTAHNPDGTNLGVSTGE
FT                   NTATNISVQLLSGSAGSSALVFNNGIATTAKQATASGTATYNMTAQYYAKGKVEAGTVT
FT                   AVADYEVIYP"
FT   gene            121215..121931
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0120"
FT   CDS_pept        121215..121931
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0120"
FT                   /product="putative pili assembly chaperone, required for
FT                   type 1 fimbriae"
FT                   /function="2.3.4 : chaperoning, folding"
FT                   /function="6.5 : pilus"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pf : putative factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67097"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFR0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008962"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016147"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016148"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036316"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFR0"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67097.1"
FT                   /translation="MMYCMGSTSIVHSNVVMTGTRVIYPAEQKEKTLQFSNNADQSYLV
FT                   QIWLDKDNPQSTPETADAPFLINPQVFRINPKRGQMVRMVYTGDAILPADRESVFYLNF
FT                   KQIPALEKNKLDQNMLVLLVKSRIKVFYRPKTIIGPPEDSFKTLTYSLVKDQHLTWLEV
FT                   NNPSGYYVTATQATVKDNVLQAKAIDVGMIPPKSTARWKLDQSLVQEVGTEVTLRLVND
FT                   YGAYVNQLIQPQQHSN"
FT   gene            121944..124553
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0121"
FT   CDS_pept        121944..124553
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0121"
FT                   /product="putative outer membrane usher protein (probable
FT                   fimbrial usher protein)"
FT                   /function="6.5 : pilus"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pm : putative membrane component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0121"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67098"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFQ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000015"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025885"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025949"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037224"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042186"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFQ9"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67098.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKHSRPLWAHSFLSVVIHSLLFHSGQLYADSIETESTSASEAYT
FT                   FDPHLFKGTGLNQELIERFNHSSQLQAGQYTLDVYVNKRFIDRQQIKLVDGSEQANTID
FT                   ACWTTSLLERAGILGSPDFQKTRAEATHQILADECLKLDQIAPGSQSDFDFSNLRLDLS
FT                   IPQQFLKNLPRGYVSSEELDAGESIGFVNYSGNYYRTESKFEHKQRHESGFVSLNAGVN
FT                   AGKWQYRQQSNFSIDNDSHRHWNHIRSYLQRPIDSWASVLTLGQQYGSGQFFSTLPYLG
FT                   LSIQTDERMRPDSMRGYAPVIRGTAQTNAKVSIEQNGREIYQISVAPGPFEIKDLYPTN
FT                   FEGNLKVVVTEADGTVHTHDVPYAAVPNSLRAGLYNYNFSLGRTDLDRAQDAYFSDFNY
FT                   EYGLSNSITLNGGVRLSQNYQAALFGGVWGSSLGALGTNVTYSRAELANLSGKDTTDGW
FT                   MANITYSKTIQSTNTTIAIAGYRYSTEGYRELNDVLGLAYAAKQGGDWSSNTYLQRSRF
FT                   QINLSQQFGRFGSFYVAGSTQSYRDERKRDTAFQAGFSKSIGIMSFNLNYTRQKVYSMR
FT                   DDSLKHEYSDNFGGISVHIPLGKARNPLRPTLSAYYNQSKNNENYQLALNGALDPNYSL
FT                   NYTLGVNGSSDQTDTTYTAGLYKRFASLQLGANTSYGNQYWQNSMSANGAVALHSGGVT
FT                   FGPYLTETFGLIEAKGAKGAKVISSPYSKIDRFGYALVPSLSPYRYNSVILDPQGIANN
FT                   IELEGGEQRVAPYAGASVKIKFVTRTGYSVLIQSRLNNQHMIPMGTDVLNANEEVIGMV
FT                   GQGGQMYLRVAQPKGILHLRWTDQQGASSCSLPYAISDIELNQPLIKLSAVCEIGAK"
FT   gene            124554..125978
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0122"
FT   CDS_pept        124554..125978
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0122"
FT                   /product="putative fimbrial subunit, outer membrane
FT                   protein"
FT                   /function="6.5 : pilus"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type ps : putative structure"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0122"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67099"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFQ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008966"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011228"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFQ8"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67099.1"
FT                   /translation="MILHNKNFQLNFRFLVLCISFLLIVLISGQSWATCQINTRPQYLE
FT                   TDDGSAAKIRFGNIQLMNQAIQPLGSVIASTIVAPTEFRGRNANSESILWTCDEGDQND
FT                   ITFLVSTNGDDYYGGRTEVSATDAGGQSGVFYTYAQLIGLRLTMGGKVITPYYQDVPVN
FT                   YETGAGSNGCEVGKICIRLKHIPNLQAELIRIQTSPEGGSNQVRPPLASGLYSYAGPAA
FT                   YIQLSNKTNGIGPQPVAFGHDEIGESHTNKFNFWWADNGFGYTLFNAMYISPPTNSCLT
FT                   TFTTPVVNFPKTNIQTLNNGGEVSADFEVQVQCHNNAQRGTSTGQNAIGIQVSSTTYAA
FT                   AQTLGLVNSSTGVSALISDRYDQDTSLAQNVGIYLVNPSNNTTMNFVGQPGLTGSFPAT
FT                   YGTGCSGYCYSAVTYPSGNAAGWYSLTQNAQVIGSPVESHTLYRIPYRAVLKKLPKGTA
FT                   TAGRVYATATVMVKIQ"
FT   gene            125975..126712
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0123"
FT   CDS_pept        125975..126712
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0123"
FT                   /product="putative pili assembly chaperone"
FT                   /function="6.5 : pilus"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type ps : putative structure"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0123"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67100"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFQ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008962"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016147"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016148"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036316"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFQ7"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67100.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLVLFTLIICLGLWGVPAIAGILPENTRVIFDGTASSRSFIVAN
FT                   QNPYPILVQTWVDHGLGDPDHDQAPFVINPPIFKMQPDAIQVLKIIYTGDQKQTDFESQ
FT                   FWLNLYEIPGKKKLQSNQKPETNHQLDLSIQTQLKVFYRPAKILKMNIEEIAKQLKFNF
FT                   KKIDNQIYLICENPTPYFISFSKIALISNKNSVFIEDYLDQMVAPNADQIYPIKYRIDD
FT                   LKYIEFSVIAEDGFAYSFKYDYY"
FT   gene            126867..127841
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0124"
FT   CDS_pept        126867..127841
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0124"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /function="3.1.2 : transcriptional level"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pr : putative regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0124"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67101"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFQ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032687"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFQ6"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67101.1"
FT                   /translation="MQIPSSCKVYFNDNHYNCLNNIYDRVPFSTWQKIIYEIYEQYPVS
FT                   DLSIKIARHANISYAGLPGYLILSRENLYQAAMDFIYYERLIVDFNSGTLKVKNGLIEV
FT                   GWSDFHGKAGLLVDEVIIFTYIEIAKHIIYPQELKLEKISFYYDKPDNTDFYEKILGCP
FT                   VYFNSPTISVVISAAHLESIKLPTKDPILYAILKQKANRLLLELPSNHDFEQRLEVCIM
FT                   HCIKEISLNNVADYLNISVHVLKQNLLEKDLNFSVCVNNVRKKLAVAYLENERLTISQI
FT                   SELLGYSEQSAFQRAFKIWMNITPLQYRKNLKQDDYLDLKVLD"
FT   gene            complement(128001..128885)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0125"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(128001..128885)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0125"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein; putative membrane
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0125"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67102"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFQ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000620"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFQ5"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67102.1"
FT                   /translation="MQDIYSAPPSQVGKALLCLMMSAFLFSIMGVCIRFASHSVDNATI
FT                   VFFRNAVGLFIFIPMLFKQGLGFVKTNKLWMHTWRSIVGLAAMYGFFYAIANLKLSNAM
FT                   VFSYSSPIFIPLIAWLFLKEKITPTMILAAMVGLIGVLFVAKPDEGLLNILSFIGLGSC
FT                   FLSAMAFVTVRALTTTEPPERIVFYFCVFGTLISAIPMFWHWRSFSWHELTLLAAAGLL
FT                   ANISQLFMSYAYSLAPAGQIGPMNYIAIVFAGIWGFIFWHELPDFFTLIGITIILFAIL
FT                   LCNPHVQKKLFSK"
FT   gene            complement(128937..130484)
FT                   /gene="garD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0126"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(128937..130484)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="garD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0126"
FT                   /product="D-galactarate dehydratase"
FT                   /function="1.1.1.4 : D-galactarate catabolism"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.42"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0126"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67103"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFQ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007392"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013974"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017654"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFQ4"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67103.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKPILIQINPLDNVAIVVNDHGLEKQTVIEEYQLTLVDDVPQGH
FT                   KVLLKALKKDEAIIRYGEIIGYANADLEAGRWVNESVTRMPEAPELDKLELATRPAQPL
FT                   ESLTGFTFKGYKNKDGSVGTKNILGITTSVNCVEGIVDYVVKIIERELLSKYPNVDGVV
FT                   GLNHLYGCGVAIDAPAAIVPIRTIHNLALNPNFGGEIMVVSLGCEKMQPERLLNMTAEN
FT                   KRIALADEDIIQLQDERHHGFESMVAHILTVAEQHLEKLNQRQRETVDASHLVVGMQCG
FT                   GSDAFSGVTSNPAVGFATDLIVRCGGTVMFSEVTEVRDGIHLLTPRAANEDVAKDLIRE
FT                   MQWYDDYLTAGKVDRSANTTPGNKKGGLNNIVEKAMGSIAKSGTSSIVEVLSPGQRPSK
FT                   KGLIFAATPSSDFICGTQQMASGITVQVFTTGRGTPYGLAAVPVIKMASRNNIANRWYD
FT                   LIDISAGDIAVGKKTIEDVGWELFEMILRVASGEQQTWSDRWGIHNSLAVFNPAPVT"
FT   gene            complement(130553..131836)
FT                   /gene="gudP"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0127"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(130553..131836)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gudP"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0127"
FT                   /product="D-glucarate/D-galactarate permease (MFS
FT                   superfamily)"
FT                   /function="1.1.1 : carbon compounds"
FT                   /function="4.2.A.1 : The Major Facilitator Superfamily
FT                   (MFS)"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2b : Function of strongly homologous gene;
FT                   Product type t : transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0127"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67104"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFQ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000849"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFQ3"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67104.1"
FT                   /translation="MIFLVTALNYGDRATISMAATPMSQELGLTSVTMGYIFSAFGWAY
FT                   VIGQVPGGWLLDKFGARKVYFWSILLWSIFTVLLGFVDIFGSIPLIIASLFILRFLVGL
FT                   SESPAFPGNSQIVAAWFPTKERGTAAASFNSAQYFATVIFAPFMGWLVTHIHWQSVFWI
FT                   MGAIGIVIAFIWLKVIYSPEKHPRINKEELTYLQGNGAITSMGENKSKTLDQKNKMSWS
FT                   NVKKLLSSRMLLGIFIAQYCITCLTYFFLTWFPVYLVKERHMTILQAGFAAVLPALCGF
FT                   IGGILGGIISDRLIRMNKSLSFSRKFPIVLGMLLSTSIIVCNYVDSQTAIVFFMSLAFF
FT                   GKGFGALGWAVMSDVAPKEMIGLSGGLFNTFGNTAGIIIPIAIGYIVASTGSFNGALVF
FT                   VGIHAIIAILCYLFVVGKIERFELKKVI"
FT   gene            132209..133543
FT                   /gene="gudD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0128"
FT   CDS_pept        132209..133543
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gudD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0128"
FT                   /product="D-glucarate dehydratase"
FT                   /function="1.1.1 : carbon compounds"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.40"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0128"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67105"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFQ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013342"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017653"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029065"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034598"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036849"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6FFQ2"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67105.1"
FT                   /translation="MAASTPIIQSVRAIPVAGHDSMLLNLSGAHAPYFTRNLLVIEDNS
FT                   GNIGVGEIPGGEKILATLNDAKSLILGQPIGEYKNLLKKIHQTFADRDSGGRGNQTFDL
FT                   RTTVHVVTAYESALLDLLGKHLNVNVASLLGDGQQRDEVEVLGYLFFIGDRKQTSLDYA
FT                   TSTHLNHDWYQVRHEKALTPEAIQRLAEASYDRYGFKDFKLKGGVLHGEQEAEAVTAIA
FT                   RRFPDARVTLDPNGAWYLDEAIGLGKHLKGVLAYAEDPCGAEQGYSSREIMAEFKRATG
FT                   LPTATNMIATDWREMSHSIQLQAVDIPLADPHFWTLEGSVRVSQLCNMYNLTWGSHSNN
FT                   HFDVSLAMFTHVAAAAVGNVTAIDTHWIWQEGTDHLTKQPLEIKGGKIQVPSVPGLGVE
FT                   LDWDNINRAHELYKAKGLGARNDADAMQFMVPNWKFDHKKPCLVR"
FT   gene            134254..135165
FT                   /gene="kdgD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0130"
FT   CDS_pept        134254..135165
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="kdgD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0130"
FT                   /product="5-dehydro-4-deoxyglucarate dehydratase
FT                   (5-keto-4-deoxy-glucarate dehydratase)"
FT                   /function="1.1.1.4 : D-galactarate catabolism"
FT                   /function="1.1.1.6 : D-glucarate catabolism"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.41"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2b : Function of strongly homologous gene;
FT                   Product type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67106"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFQ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002220"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017655"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6FFQ1"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67106.1"
FT                   /translation="MDALELKNIVSDGLLSFPVTDFDQNGDFNAASYAKRLEWLAPYGA
FT                   SALFAAGGTGEFFSLTGDEYSDVIKTAVDACKGSVPIIAGAGGPTRQAILQAQEAERLG
FT                   AHGILLMPHYLTEASQEGLVEHVKQVCNAVNFGVIFYNRSVSKLNVDSLQQLVESCPNL
FT                   IGFKDSSGQIDMMTEVVQTLGDRLSYLGGLPTAEIFAAPYKALGSPVYSSAVFNFIPKT
FT                   AMEFYNALRNDDFATTQRLIRDFFLPLIKIRNRKSGYAVSMVKAGAKIVGHDAGPVRPP
FT                   LSDLTPQDYEDLAALIATLGPQ"
FT   gene            135198..136778
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0131"
FT   CDS_pept        135198..136778
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0131"
FT                   /product="2-ketoglutarate semialdehyde dehydrogenase"
FT                   /function="1.1.1.4 : D-galactarate catabolism"
FT                   /function="1.1.1.6 : D-glucarate catabolism"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.1.26"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2b : Function of strongly homologous gene;
FT                   Product type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0131"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67107"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFQ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016163"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6FFQ0"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67107.1"
FT                   /translation="MSENNGKQFINGQRVAANAPTIESINATDYQPTGYLFSQATLDEV
FT                   DQAAQAAYQAFLKYQHTTQQQRADFLDEIAIQIENLGSKLQEVAAQETGLPLVRLQGET
FT                   GRVTGQLRLFAELLRRGDFYGARIDTALPERKPLPRVDLRQYKIGVGPVAVFGASNFPL
FT                   AFSTAGGDTVAALAAGCSVVFKAHSGHMATAELVAQAIEKAILNSGIPSGTFNMIFGSR
FT                   VGANLVEHPLIQAAGFTGSLEGGMALFNLAQNRPQPIPFFAEMSSVNPVIVMPEALNAR
FT                   GEKVAQDTVASFNMGCGQFCTKPGLIIGIKSPAFDQFVTALIDTTRTAVPQIMLNQGTL
FT                   KSYQQGIDALLNEQGFKCIASGQAPELISQAQPHLFQADQSVLLSGNPKLQHEVFGPMS
FT                   IVIAVDDEATLLNGLEKLAGQLTATIIADESDLPQAKELLNLLTRKAGRVLFNGFPTGV
FT                   EVSDAMVHGGPFPATSDSRGTSVGTGAIERFLRPVCYQNTSQVLLPDVLKDGNPLHITR
FT                   LVNGVLTQN"
FT   gene            136994..137707
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0132"
FT   CDS_pept        136994..137707
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0132"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator (GntR family)"
FT                   /function="3.1.2 : transcriptional level"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pr : putative regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0132"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67108"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFP9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008920"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011711"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFP9"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67108.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSITKSRSTKKLSQVIVEQLIETIQSGEFKIGEKIPTELELIEQ
FT                   FDVSRSVIREAITELRSLGFVETRHGIGTFVKEQNIEQNFLLSNASLETINDIVALLEL
FT                   RISLESEAVFLASERRKNKHLEKMKIALNDFEAHISSGENDGTVKADYDFHIAIAEASG
FT                   NQYFVDFLKYLGEKIIPRARVKSIEQSPENREEYLKTVHHDHVNIYNAILDQDGLLARQ
FT                   MMRAHLSKSIKKFKQ"
FT   gene            complement(137774..138742)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0133"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(137774..138742)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0133"
FT                   /product="putative 2-hydroxyacid dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.-"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pe : putative enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0133"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67109"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFP8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006139"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006140"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFP8"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67109.1"
FT                   /translation="MSANMTPLKITCTEKYVLIDQDFKFDFPVEYTEYQQLSQDQLYHQ
FT                   VFDQDVIIISDLIIDEQVLKNNPNLKLLALCSTGYNHVNIELLRQHNVQVCNIRGYAGD
FT                   AVAEHAFTLMIQLIKNFSQQVEGVKQGLWGTGQSSFYLAAPMRELKGKTLTILGKGEIG
FT                   ESLAQKARAFGMHIIFSERKNASQCREGYVPFEQAIQQADILSLHCELNQSTHHLIDHS
FT                   VLSQMKPESILINVGRGGLVKDSDLIEALLNHQLSGFGADVLDQEPPAKDHPLLMLQHQ
FT                   HPNVLITGHIAWGTEEAQQRLFDILQDNINKNMNGIAQNLV"
FT   gene            138808..138975
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0134"
FT   CDS_pept        138808..138975
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0134"
FT                   /product="fragment of transposase"
FT                   /function="8.3.1 : transposases"
FT                   /note="Evidence 7 : Gene remnant; Product type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="PSEUDO:CAG67110.1"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT   gene            139127..140170
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0135"
FT   CDS_pept        139127..140170
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0135"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional repressor (GalR/LacI
FT                   family)"
FT                   /function="2.2.2 : transcription related"
FT                   /function="3.1.2.3 : repressor"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pr : putative regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0135"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67111"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFP6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFP6"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67111.1"
FT                   /translation="MQSNVNKKTITISDVALAAQVSRTTVSHALNGKGEVNPDTRKKIQ
FT                   EIAEQLGYRPNRFAKALRSGGTKTIALISTIPSAISGGASKLGFMMEVANVAAIYALEH
FT                   DLYILLVPFIDHNNFDGNLMNVDGVILLEPCLNDPIVKKLLQYKIPLVCIGTPGQDNKE
FT                   VPYVDLQSEQTAIKLLEHLVEEGAHQIALITGQSKRNASLKAEEIYSQYCQQYAMTEVV
FT                   YKVEEHLGEMGGKSAIAEIMKQYPKTDAILVMIDTFATGVMQYLTEKGISVPKQMKVVT
FT                   RYNGIRALTSNPPLTAVDLHLDDVAKIAIDLLITQLNEDIETGSLRVMPAPEIIKRTSS
FT                   VQISSSN"
FT   gene            140409..141734
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0136"
FT   CDS_pept        140409..141734
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0136"
FT                   /product="putative xanthine/uracil permease"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pt : putative transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0136"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67112"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFP5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006043"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFP5"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67112.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTVKNGTLEQDKLNWFKYLLFGIQHVLVMIAVPITSVFLVAKAL
FT                   SLSDQLTVNLMSATFLVCGLGTLLQSIGVYKFGSRLPFVMIPGGAPIVMFLGIAQEKDL
FT                   ATASGAVILTSLFYFIILPVFKRFLRFFPNIVIGTLLILVSINLIKIYGGLVIGKPDTA
FT                   DFASTLNIGLAFATIAASLFFARVLKGTLSQLSILLGLIFGTILSAFLGQMHFETITQP
FT                   TIFSLPTIMPFGVPKFDLVATIPLLIFSLISMVEATGQTIAISDLVGKKETAFERVPPT
FT                   IRGDALISLLGGWLGTSMIITSGENIGIVRATQVRSRYVTIIAGIILLIISVFTPLAHL
FT                   ANAIPVAVVSGTAIIVFSIIGTIGIDILRRVDLHEKGNMYVLAGALTMGLLPILVNGVY
FT                   TNFPHALQPILNNGLAMGALTAILLNIVFSTHSQADAHQESK"
FT   gene            141745..143175
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0137"
FT   CDS_pept        141745..143175
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0137"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein; putative cytosine
FT                   deaminase"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0137"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67113"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFP4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFP4"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67113.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTANFSAQQLQAERLLLLPSYILLKEGLVQDQAILVENGIFQDI
FT                   GTHVELTKKYPDIVPVKLQDQLIMPGMIDGHHHLTQSFAKSLAYGEPSEIFKRIWVPLE
FT                   SNLNEQFVYLCTKLAALESLRGGFTTVCDAGTRSEIGMQLMVRALEETGLRCVLSLICN
FT                   DGRAHSTLELRQNILENAQIFIKSYKQHKNVHPSLAISIPEVASDDMLYEVSKLCANSN
FT                   IIFQVHVNEHLASVERSIIQQGMRPLEHLAKVGALGPQTLIAHATMLTPSELLLLQRTD
FT                   TAVSYNPVASQWKGNAVASAHLMHELNIRFALGTDATRADGFRLLDAAEATQKLIFGIP
FT                   TGDCSTGGGWMWLDHATTAGAEAVGLSQLTGSISIGKQADFLIIDLDTPEFCTSQDITW
FT                   DMVRLCQRDQIQAVFVGGRICLWQGWPLDWDAKELMCRMKVLTKKAIEASPIQKLHPTA
FT                   EQHRQLHGQTSQQQSVHI"
FT   gene            143172..143894
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0138"
FT   CDS_pept        143172..143894
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0138"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein; putative membrane
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0138"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67114"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFP3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002781"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFP3"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67114.1"
FT                   /translation="MMNFEVISLISLAVLLGAFIQATCGMGFALIVVPVISLLNPESLP
FT                   VTVLLLMLPLNAYVAWREWSALDKKGAVWIGAGRFVGTFGGIAILSILSMKSLSIFIGL
FT                   STIFAAVVTWFIPPFNPNQKAYIGAGLITGITETTTGIGGPPLALTYQHRPIAEMRATV
FT                   AISFLFGEIISLIFLAISGHIHPYLMFSTLFFLPALILGSLLSQFIHNSINQKYMRLFV
FT                   QIFALSSSLLLIVKALSQ"
FT   gene            143959..145248
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0139"
FT   CDS_pept        143959..145248
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0139"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein; putative signal peptide"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0139"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023614"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFP2"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67115.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNFKRFTLLNLSLLCIHGSHAALYVQPECKNKVSADNISDMFRC
FT                   GTVTGSARIRSFSFNNAFFNGQSQDTTSLGGFLTYKTSEYNHISAAVGLQGQQHILKGA
FT                   HAIGGFDNDNIGLGEAYIQWQNNNTKITLGNQRLSIPFLGDYSSFRTQPWLYQAADFIY
FT                   DNQSYFIHLNAFQKYKSYMGDEFTSDSRLNDNLYLKTIDGKSYNQNSDLTSSIGVGKTI
FT                   KTDNSNLLLQTWFQNYQDITNIFYTQANYTLLNQPFQPELGVQYIQGVETGEAYLGNID
FT                   SKSIGFKLKLNFPNKIIVNSGLNYIKTSNYAWQKGRLVTPYSHQTTSDPYFAQPFFTST
FT                   QDIGPGIFYMIDTSTKYIDNLNLGLRLTYADIDKSYQNNNDMYEIMPYFIYNFSGKYKG
FT                   LSISNFFGLQKEKNDKKGFLNSRLGINYNF"
FT   gene            complement(145346..145421)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIADtRNAGly_3"
FT   tRNA            complement(145346..145421)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIADtRNAGly_3"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gly"
FT                   /function="2.2.5 : tRNA"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type n : RNA"
FT                   /inference="profile:tRNAscan:1.23"
FT   gene            complement(145463..145538)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIADtRNAGly_4"
FT   tRNA            complement(145463..145538)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIADtRNAGly_4"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gly"
FT                   /function="2.2.5 : tRNA"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type n : RNA"
FT                   /inference="profile:tRNAscan:1.23"
FT   gene            145622..145750
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0141"
FT   CDS_pept        145622..145750
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0141"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 6 : Doubtful CDS"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0141"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67116"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFP1"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67116.1"
FT                   /translation="MMLKMRFTELIAKLYVIKSTDVMVLNVRKTQRTGYTAMTFHP"
FT   gene            145763..146071
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0142"
FT   CDS_pept        145763..146071
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0142"
FT                   /product="putative activator of morphogenic pathway (BolA)
FT                   , important in general stress response"
FT                   /function="3.1.4 : regulation level unknown"
FT                   /function="5.1 : cell division"
FT                   /function="6.2 : peptidoglycan (murein)"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pr : putative regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0142"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67117"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002634"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036065"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFP0"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67117.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLEQQLIERLTTLAPVHLEVINESSGHGGYFPGKESHFKVVVVS
FT                   NEFNGLRLVQRHQKVYAVASDLMSPGRIHALAIHAYVPEEWQGQSPASPECAHAPKA"
FT   gene            146083..146475
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0143"
FT   CDS_pept        146083..146475
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0143"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein; putative membrane
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0143"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67118"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFN9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007360"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFN9"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67118.1"
FT                   /translation="MDAHLITKIIHMTAVALSLLVFVFRAATLFVGVKGQQPNPVARVP
FT                   LIATQHLSFSVVIVTGVILLFMKDFQVQPWFYAKIILFVVLLSSLHKAFKKDQDILLVQ
FT                   RRAGLIIGAVAFAAIISLVMIKPVFA"
FT   gene            146557..147396
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0144"
FT   CDS_pept        146557..147396
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0144"
FT                   /product="putative ATPase involved in chromosome
FT                   partitioning (ParA family ATPase)"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pe : putative enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0144"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025669"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFN8"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67119.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTRVVFNQKGGVGKSSITVNLAAMSAKHNLKTLVIDLDPQANSS
FT                   QYLLGDAATYSAEKQALEPNIENFFEDVLGTTQQKGLIGSAIGSILKSRSKGLDHFVHQ
FT                   TAFPMLDVIPASPTLGALEHALESKHKIYKLRDAIQALVSKYDRIYIDTPPAFNFFTLS
FT                   ALIAADRVLIPFDCDVFSKRALQTLIENVIETQDDHNDSLEIEGIIVNQFQSQAKLPRE
FT                   VVQQLKDEGLPVLNSMLPPSILMKESHQKNLPLVHLSPEHKLTLAYQNLFSEIESIE"
FT   gene            147389..147796
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0145"
FT   CDS_pept        147389..147796
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0145"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0145"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67120"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFN7"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67120.1"
FT                   /translation="MNENNGMKGLIVMPLLAATLLLGACATTVKPAYVSPTQYQSLNCQ
FT                   QLQSEYNRIQQYIDNGVQTPKRTGVGLGLGLGGGWGRGGWGFGPSVSVNLGQSSETKNT
FT                   ELSRVLGQQEAIAQAAQFKNCPMIVRKKSTN"
FT   gene            148006..148596
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0147"
FT   CDS_pept        148006..148596
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0147"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pm : putative membrane component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0147"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67121"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFN6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001123"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFN6"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67121.1"
FT                   /translation="MIESWLFVIAMIAVLLIPGPTNALLASAAHHQGILKTAYVIPAEW
FT                   LGYLYGISLWAIFIHLGEPIWPALIPILHTISAAYVIWLAFNLWKSSHLQRYSQHHLSI
FT                   RPRQLFFASLKNPKALLFAAGIFPPETWESLKNTAYVFALFSVILLPVALFWMCFGRAL
FT                   LSGDVKGVKADHLYKGSALLLVICMLPVIFRFF"
FT   gene            complement(148593..149279)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0148"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(148593..149279)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0148"
FT                   /product="putative integral membrane protein (DedA)"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pm : putative membrane component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0148"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67122"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFN5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032816"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032818"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFN5"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67122.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGFEHAFVLLCLMELFDFILHVDEHLLEFVRNYGVWIYAILFLI
FT                   IFVETGLVVMPFLPGDSLLFAAGALAASTGAMDPWVLGVLLFIAAVLGDTLNYHIGRYI
FT                   GPRVFETNSRFINKAHLTKTHQFFERHGGKTIIFARFIPFARTFAPFVAGAGSMNYKFF
FT                   LTYNAIGAFCWIASFITLGYLFGNMPVVKDNFTHLIFGIIILSVLPAIIGFIRQKLGSK
FT                   VKDKRI"
FT   gene            149443..149865
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0149"
FT   CDS_pept        149443..149865
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0149"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein; putative membrane
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0149"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67123"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFN4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032808"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFN4"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67123.1"
FT                   /translation="MFNPNVAVKNIVTQNGADSIISLIARILMAYIFLVAGWGKITAYS
FT                   ATVGYMEAMGVPGALLPLTILVEFGGGLALLFGFQARFAAFGLGIFSLLTAFIFHEGTD
FT                   QAQAINFMKNFAMAGGLFFLMLHGAGKISLDAAIEK"
FT   gene            149978..150346
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0150"
FT   CDS_pept        149978..150346
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0150"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein; putative membrane
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67124"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005220"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036700"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFN3"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67124.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKLIFSTSVVATVVLSSSAFAGKDDHLIVQEAAKNVVNVQQITK
FT                   LKDETGVTLTGQITKHIKSDHYEFKDTTGVISLEIDDDLWRAVGLKVGDHVRAVGEVDT
FT                   HRYKPTDIEVVKIEKIQH"
FT   gene            150400..152052
FT                   /gene="guaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0151"
FT   CDS_pept        150400..152052
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="guaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0151"
FT                   /product="GMP synthetase (glutamine aminotransferase)"
FT                   /function="1.5.2.1 : purine biosynthesis"
FT                   /function="1.7.33 : nucleotide and nucleoside conversions"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.2"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0151"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67125"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFN2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004739"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022310"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022955"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025777"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6FFN2"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67125.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIERTCAILGKMLEYCASLVALHSCVIMTTNTHITDDRILILDF
FT                   GSQYSQLIARRVREAGVYSEMYAFDMSEEDIRAFNPNGIILSGGPESVHEEGSPRAPQV
FT                   VFELGVPVLGICYGFQTMSEQLGGKVEPGTVHEFGYAEVDIQQRDQLVGNLQDRENQLH
FT                   VWMSHGDKVSRLPEGFSTTASTPSCPFAAASDEARRFYGVQFHPEVTHTAKGAELLANF
FT                   VHKICGCGGLWTPEHIIDLRVEQLRAQIGDEKVLLGLSGGVDSSVVAALLHKAIGDQLT
FT                   CVFVDNGLLRLNEGDQVMQMFADNMGIRVIRADAEERFLTALAGEVDPEKKRKIIGREF
FT                   IEVFAEEARKLDGVKFLAQGTIYPDVIESAASKQGKAHVIKSHHNVGGLPDDLEFELVE
FT                   PLRDLFKDEVRKLGTTLGLPHSMIYRHPFPGPGLGVRILGEVKKEYADILRLADDIFMQ
FT                   ELRASGWYDKTAQAFAVFQPVKSVGVVGDGRRYAWVIALRAVETVDFMTARFAHLPYEL
FT                   VDKISTRIMNEIKDVSRVVYDVSSKPPATIEWE"
FT   gene            complement(152162..154642)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0152"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(152162..154642)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0152"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0152"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67126"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026866"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFN1"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67126.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKITKITKITKITKIAKIDNFGIFQNFDWNTHLSSNPAQQNQTY
FT                   DFKDINIFYGRNYSGKTSLSKIIRALETKTLSPKYDNPDFKIELSNGSIISQSNLSTFS
FT                   HPIHVYNSDFIKENLRFIHDENANIESFSVTLGGDNQQILNRIQELKNELGSDEENTRS
FT                   GVYLNIYNKNNEIKNVTENHSSKKRNLDKLLSDKATRGLESIKDNHERFGEIRYDKRNL
FT                   EADISKVLSNNYQQLTRTQIELFESIIQQRELSAPPELLPYTLNFSSLINSTSQILKTV
FT                   VGGSQKIEELVQDSELNLWVQKGHLLHKDRSNCAFCTSEITEQRQKELRQHFDQETQLL
FT                   QDRIADGIEKIKTLLESQSLKISFDINHFYQKHHGTLAELKVNLHKTIDLQKLSLEQII
FT                   KLLEQKNRQPFTELDAEYPVDHSDQIKAILEKISAIRNECIQLNSNLKTQQNEAKNALR
FT                   LDHIYHFLQSINYTQLTSDIKLTSQAITPLQEELDALETRKISITAEIKSKEDKLKSEG
FT                   EACRHINEILQHDFGHQHLSLEPIETTSTNSQSIKFEIQRLKNGIKTKAHNLSEGECSL
FT                   ISFCYFLAKVQESLNSGQEPIIWIDDPICSLDSNHIFFIYSLINEKICLQGKYSQLFIS
FT                   THNLDFLKYLKRLNTRVIRNDKNKELQVSKYLISREETFSQIYQMPKYLSEYSTEFNYL
FT                   FKQIYTCAITNILTDENYSIFYNFSNNARKFIEIYSFFKFPTYYKYDDDRLKTFWNDEI
FT                   YRLFIGRVNNEYSHCSGVLERGMSLMEVPEMHQVAKAIIQKVKKDTQQYTALLESLNID
FT                   IANDPLSISSPTTG"
FT   gene            154811..155338
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0154"
FT   CDS_pept        154811..155338
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0154"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /function="3.1.2 : transcriptional level"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pr : putative regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0154"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67127"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFN0"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67127.1"
FT                   /translation="MRHRSSHHQPEQDLQHREHHHSGRRGRLFEAGRMKLLVLHLIQQS
FT                   PKHGYEIIKEISDLVGDGYTPSAGTIYPTLTNLEEMNFISLQDAERKQYQVTQLGEAYM
FT                   QEQQGKLDELLEKLRLRREIHNNDQLIEIHRAMENLKTALRLKLNTADLQQEQIYQIAE
FT                   KIDQAAIAIGRL"
FT   gene            155372..155689
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0155"
FT   CDS_pept        155372..155689
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0155"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0155"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67128"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024476"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038194"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFM9"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67128.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQHQYFVSVQHLKDAKGNVSTYAQKLEFYTGNHDDIFQIVEKLE
FT                   SAKFFDEQTTKSFAVGLKLFSEVMLQHRDHPLFQEFMPQFGQFMKNLKQHVKKPESSLE
FT                   R"
FT   gene            155705..155944
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0156"
FT   CDS_pept        155705..155944
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0156"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein; putative membrane
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0156"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67129"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFM8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021529"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFM8"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67129.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLPEKYAAWIVPLLLSGLMSGTISFINLLIAMGFISGFIQKWF
FT                   ATWMVSWMIAYPIVLIFLPLVRRFTALFVDIPPK"
FT   gene            156095..157042
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0157"
FT   CDS_pept        156095..157042
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0157"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein; pirin-related
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0157"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008778"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012093"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFM7"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67130.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNNNDYDISDSKDCESYINQFIQDFQIRSAEIGKGTVIKRALPS
FT                   RQKRMIGAWCFLDHAGPVTFPQGDGLDVGPHPHTGLQTFTWMIEGTMMHTDSLGTKQLI
FT                   RPYQVNLMTAGHGISHTEVAPDTETKMHAAQLWIALPDEKLNMPPQFDHYPKLPQAQQD
FT                   QVEFTILVGEFMGQISPVAVHTPLVGVDMTAQAETKTRIPLNPKFEYGFLALDGHAWIN
FT                   GHELNQDNLIVLEPGVQHIDVEIPKGHRVLLIGGEPFETPILLWWNLVGRTTEGLREAR
FT                   EQWVNHDSRFGKIPDYDGPRLEAPTFPDQMRASK"
FT   gene            157039..157437
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0158"
FT   CDS_pept        157039..157437
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0158"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0158"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67131"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003718"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036102"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFM6"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67131.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIIARSTVKTDPAPWKGEVATGQHHLITDKPESFGGHDTGPAPY
FT                   DFLTTSLASCTMITLRMYAQHKEIDFGEFHVEVDFFMNKEQQEWIERRVTFKHPLSAEL
FT                   QEKVLNVCSKTPVTKTLLRSVEIKTTIV"
FT   gene            157503..158186
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0159"
FT   CDS_pept        157503..158186
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0159"
FT                   /product="glutathione S-transferase"
FT                   /function="1.7.1 : unassigned reversible reactions"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.18"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0159"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67132"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFM5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004046"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010987"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036282"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFM5"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67132.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLNIRPSGSKQNLMLTLHHLEQSRSFRILWALEELQQNYEIKYY
FT                   KRSPKFAAPPELKQVHPLGKAPILQDNQRVIAESAVILEYLQSQYDLDHQFKPQNDEDA
FT                   FQYLYWMHYAEGSLMPLLVFQLVMNNVGKNVPFLIRPVANKITDGIKASFIRPRLKDHI
FT                   AFLEDYLSKHDYFAGQFSFADIQMSFPLEAILTRTTGQYPHIQAFLKRIQVRPAYQQAK
FT                   QKGIE"
FT   gene            complement(158189..159055)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0160"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(158189..159055)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0160"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator (AraC family)"
FT                   /function="3.1.2 : transcriptional level"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pr : putative regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67133"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFM4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020449"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFM4"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67133.1"
FT                   /translation="MTYQTLQQLQRHKTQLIDTVQLGSGMQIAAWRNQQDLVSVCSNHH
FT                   TLSLYIQGGYESYRKTPHGWRNGGAPDRFCLMPEAHESVWDIRDQLSFVHLYYTDQHLR
FT                   TLACKIWDKEPAQIQLQEQSFVSDTKVSSVYRHFLLGCDWRDSSNHLQLSSAADLLLNH
FT                   LLQSYSNVQWQLPRVRGGLAPFLLKRVKAWINEHLHTAITIADLAAQTQLSEYHFAHMF
FT                   KQSTGVSPHQYVLQQRLERAHHLILHHSCDLTQIALQCGFSSASHFSTRFKHHYGYSPS
FT                   VLRRQAY"
FT   gene            159232..160149
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0161"
FT   CDS_pept        159232..160149
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0161"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein; putative membrane
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0161"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67134"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFM3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000620"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFM3"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67134.1"
FT                   /translation="MNAILYALVVLIFGTTWIAIAVQQGEMSSVVAVFWRFCIAGLVLF
FT                   LGLIVLKRLKKLTLEDHLFCVLQGFCVFSLNFICFYTAVEFINSGLESVIFSLAVIFNA
FT                   INSYLFFKQRISIYFIPAMACGVVGVLALFWHDLTATHIDWKTILAILLCMLGTYGFSL
FT                   GNMISLRHQRKGCDVLTTNAYGMLYGAGIMLVITLTKGETFFAHTSWVAISAVGYLAIV
FT                   GSVIGFSIYFVLVGRIGAGQAAYSTLLFPLVALTISTFWENYQWTLSAGLGVVLILFGN
FT                   FILFYQPQWVANSFKRLKIFHLHQ"
FT   gene            160225..161481
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0162"
FT   CDS_pept        160225..161481
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0162"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein; putative signal peptide"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0162"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67135"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014956"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036086"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFM2"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67135.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKMMTKKMSILALGICTVFGLAACNDSSQDQQSSIQPSDTRDQR
FT                   FLNAKAGDVIEVEIADLIPTQGAIGYDQIYYKLGRWQGDWNRPTWQSDASSQLTYLNKT
FT                   IGKKFSDYCETIGAKGRDDFTTLQQLKAATLSQINSFGCSEQPGTELADLKTVVVGYDG
FT                   RLYLTDGHHTMTQLRELPDGGASLKVWVRVVENDSNLKTADAFWNKMVTDGRVWLRNGQ
FT                   NQPILYTQLPQNLGLKSVSNPNGMEESQHRSLMYFLRDIGYSKPEKATDFLEFLWQDWF
FT                   ENQAKLGLVKPLSFYHLDPKQYAVSDVLASTTLNKDLTLSGSATSYTAAVANYAVLMGT
FT                   TSPQTLIYQNYTAADLGALALVKNADKGSVTANALSTFDELNRNEVKKDGTPRTGGSLW
FT                   YAINYRSCGKPASGTCWGW"
FT   gene            complement(161540..162142)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0163"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(161540..162142)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0163"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0163"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67136"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFM1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007730"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036680"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFM1"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67136.1"
FT                   /translation="MFGKTQRGVSERPNKPKKPLIPRWLGMLVGILILMCIAVMLMLWK
FT                   PWKPVSSKNEVTSTHYQEEDTNHDYRFYDLLPQQQVTPIPEQAIPESKDKGTVVIVEAP
FT                   KMAASEPATTGGISTTPAPQASSFILQVRSYSDPDSADARRAEIILNGLSADVIKTVEN
FT                   GKTWYRVISGPYDTQDAALAAQQTLQHSGIDSIVVKR"
FT   gene            complement(162258..164048)
FT                   /gene="argS"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0164"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(162258..164048)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="argS"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0164"
FT                   /product="arginyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /function="2.3.1 : amino acid -activation"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.19"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0164"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67137"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFM0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001278"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005148"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008909"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035684"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036695"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6FFM0"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67137.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTAIQAALDHVVQSLQQEGILPSDWNNNSTLTRTKDRSHGDFAS
FT                   NIAMVGSKAAGMKPRDLAEKILASLPEVADITKAEIAGPGFINFFLNADQRFAVLDQIQ
FT                   AQGQYYGQTQVNAEKKIQVEFVSANPTSSLHVGHGRGAAYGMTVANLLEATGAQVDREY
FT                   YVNDAGRQMDILATSTYLRYLELLGQPLVFPKNAYQGDYVKEIAQSIIDKDGDAYVRSV
FT                   ADVYRNVPEDVQYAEELDSEGNKVVLSGDKEKHIDGLIANSQQLIGQGYRVFHQAALKA
FT                   ILDDIKDDLADFGVTFDQWFSEASLTQKIDEALQTLDQRGYLYEKEGNIWFKSTKFGDE
FT                   KDRVVKRRNGQTTYFASDIAYHLDKLQRGYTHIVDIWGSDHHGYIARVKAAIDAMGYDS
FT                   SKLTVLLVQFVSLWRGGEMVQMSSRSGQFVTLRELRQEVGNDAARFYYVMRKSEQHIDF
FT                   DLDLAVSQSKDNAVYYIQYAHARICRMLEKANSTQMRFNQTQARQFANRLDLDAETEIL
FT                   AKLAAYPDILVRAANAYEPHQIGNYLKELAALFHGWYNEHKVLTEDVELTQARLLLSVN
FT                   VQQVLRNGLDLLGVSAPEAM"
FT   gene            complement(164201..164791)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0165"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(164201..164791)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0165"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0165"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67138"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFL9"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67138.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTYFKTFTYIFLSFVMLSQLNACQTLSKTKDKVGALLGDTDIPE
FT                   IDKKGMVDLSKVNASQLEQFQQNMPKDQWIYSKDKKQDIYTLQNRSQNNFILSLRLKCQ
FT                   LANQQSGFTLYSPQNERILTAYDAKAGPFQFLLDDKNYGNPFNPYTNQPLNQFSKALNQ
FT                   AKVIKLYHAGTLYTFRNHHAELLSQPVSCHEPQ"
FT   gene            165044..166744
FT                   /gene="sfcA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0166"
FT   CDS_pept        165044..166744
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sfcA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0166"
FT                   /product="NAD-linked malate dehydrogenase, Rossman fold"
FT                   /function="1.7.8 : gluconeogenesis"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.38"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0166"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67139"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFL8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001891"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012301"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012302"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015884"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023667"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6FFL8"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67139.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAETNTNKHPLYIPYAGYTLLELPLLNKGSAFTQEERSHFNLHG
FT                   LIPHVIETIEEQSQRSYQQYGAFNDDINKHIYLRNIQDTNETLFYRLINDHLEEMMPII
FT                   YTPTVGEACQRFSDIYRRHRGIFISYPDREHIDDILQNVSKRNVKVIVITDGERILGLG
FT                   DQGIGGMGIPIGKLSLYTACGGISPAYTLPITIDVGTNNQQLLNDPIYMGWRQPRISGD
FT                   EYYEFIDQVLTGIRRRWPHALIQFEDFAQKNAMPLLTKYRDKFCCFNDDIQGTAAVSVG
FT                   SLIAASRAAGKQLKDQTITFLGAGSAGCGIAEQIVAQMVAEGLTDAQARARVYMVDRFG
FT                   LITENQPNLLDFQRKLAQKAEVVSDWGNVEEVISLLDVVKNAKPTVLIGVSGQPGLFTE
FT                   EVIRTLAENCERPIVMPLSNPTSRVEALPSDVIQWTNGRALIATGSPFAPVNYQGKLYN
FT                   ISQCNNSYIFPGIGLGVIASGAKRVTDNMLMASSNALADCSPLLQNPNADLLPAIADIQ
FT                   DVSKRIAFKVAKAAIEDGVALNMSDEVLLQNIEKEFWKPKYRGYKRVPF"
FT   gene            166880..170200
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0167"
FT   CDS_pept        166880..170200
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0167"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein; putative
FT                   VGR-related protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0167"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67140"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006533"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018769"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028244"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037026"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFL7"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67140.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNNIHSVFEQLGFGALKRAIHVQFSNPLLNTQIFLQRIDGKHTL
FT                   NEGLEVELTCLSINAHIALKQFIGCQVAIDQVTDTGQLARTSGIITRATQGQSDGALTL
FT                   YTLNIQDSTALWHKRRNSRVFMNKSVAEISEILFKEWQNRSSLFAASLTLDLSGLAQNY
FT                   DIRPFTMQINETDYEFLTRLWRSEGINWLVDEKNTVVTHPLQPIAPQKLRLIDDNQQFL
FT                   ALSRGLIRFHRSHATEHFDSMTHLVAHRQLQSTAAYVQRWQADGLLQDEGSGSVLSAHQ
FT                   HSDQQSNESLSLEQAWSIGSAWTTDLTGADQATASSSQQIEKLNQNLTAYQERQAKYFI
FT                   AQTTVRDAQVGYWFELQGHPEIDQHDLADRQFLIYEKRFFNQNNLPKDIQQQFEYLLMH
FT                   SALKTSNQQERQGNELTLIRRQVKVVPEYQPLMHRPVVYPQRARVVGPENEEIYVDEWG
FT                   RIKVRFLFTRTEDHAHDGGAGSNDNDTDSAWVDVLTPWAGEGYGARFLPRVGELVVIDF
FT                   FDGHVDRPFATGRIHEAQRSPTKFDIRGQLPATRNLSGIRSQEIAGSGFNQLRFDDTTG
FT                   QISTQLQSSHGASQLNLGNLSHPKNEETSQGRGEGFELRTDHYGAVRAGKGMLISTYAQ
FT                   EQAIADHLEAAQAQSLLAQSHENMKTLSDIALKQQTDALNVIDRLPKFIQSLELKSTEQ
FT                   ALDRTVNLFKDNLNKDPINALKDCGSFIEDIGRLGGNTKGVVEEFDTFFTQNKDALENL
FT                   KAFIENVEEHGTDVVKGRLASVKDDIQQNPFASLQDIGKVLANVDIKDFDLMSNCGTFS
FT                   KGSKLEVTPSKALSSLQGFMEGYTQGLESSSDAKQQEQGKIFRQALMLLASPNGIALTT
FT                   PENIILQASQDIAESASGSINLSAQKNIIGHAQDKVSLFAAQKGLSAYAAKGAVKIQAQ
FT                   DDLVDIIAKKVIKLISTEDKIELTSTKEIDIKAGGSQLIVNGNGVFIKTGGKFEVRSGQ
FT                   HVFTSGEKVSYEVPELPNTSIFSNRLDIYDLFWASDFSQLSYKAFVPETSSFTSGSIDE
FT                   HGRTGKISTSDPTKVQVLVGSNDEWGLVIDGFDEDDFMTDQNVNDSESDNNIEVRDLK"
FT   gene            170197..172380
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0168"
FT   CDS_pept        170197..172380
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0168"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0168"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67141"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFL6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011105"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018392"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036779"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFL6"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67141.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKKSLVTIQLLDLFGSPISKAQYEVKNQRTGQVIAAGFTNSSGC
FT                   IVEISRDKGTALDVYIKSMFNGLMIKIQSFVMFKDRMLVKITSPKVMLDLKTLTNQGDN
FT                   GQYKRKTHVVKKGETLFEIAQKNHTTVRALERLNKIDDPNKISIGQVIKLPVNIPATGN
FT                   NSHQEKAKQTTQQRTQPSASSTKTKAPQTPPTRPSSITPQKKQEEGIFGANFGSKILDQ
FT                   VNELYEEGKKTLNEATNAASKILTVDDRSQDGGTPKADAPNLCKTNPQCISSGKSELIR
FT                   EVNIRLAGFGGALPTDEFTELTANCIKQFQRDYMGVPETGKICGSVLVALDKFYEEYPI
FT                   AGFMGKAACNCGKCSGFGNGNMGVPSGSNKANEYPGLHRSLIWILKAINFYLKNEFKEK
FT                   KIEVAYIESGYRCIENNKKHGRATVNHMGLALDIHFNKNGRRTREVNDMEFIRKQIMVK
FT                   KMGASESREVDKIYLEPKVFNSGTSGATTWVHFDVTKFSAIYFSGNIFQKTIVELNGVK
FT                   MFTLVNSLKVPRILSCGGGGSTQKPHDTIVGGELVLSNDDIIDIMKVTETEVIKFKTEK
FT                   YFTDQAAGVVDTIMNRVKSGVWGDSIRSVVNADRQFSKITGPKSLDPYGSVEKMPISHV
FT                   STRIRNFVNSYLIERANGKLSIIGENLNYANKYYSDAKNRKAWVDKFHDEAVKKGMILG
FT                   NGTAIHAHGTTTELRNKMPKPFKIVLPKNFKGI"
FT   gene            172382..173107
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0169"
FT   CDS_pept        172382..173107
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0169"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein; putative signal peptide"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0169"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67142"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFL5"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67142.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSRYVVGTGLVLLVFGSTISACADSSSVDCNKNNVYESIQCIEK
FT                   ENKKLIIKLDNEKNREKNDYNKWVKKIKNNCEGKISHIAGEGAGLVRNQCYRDEYLSRL
FT                   SFLTTGKTSKEENIHGLVVTHLPYNSVDHFKCLLKKDINSCSKVNLVSSSNLIKFYPSI
FT                   SPNYGDGIVLPETESGKQIIISPFEDNEDEGPQLAILIINAFGVEEKKFIPATKNVLID
FT                   KNYNLTYMEGNKEKRIQLK"
FT   gene            173337..173546
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0171"
FT   CDS_pept        173337..173546
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0171"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0171"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67143"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFL4"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67143.1"
FT                   /translation="MISLKMLLVQIKMTFYWKIKTSEFSLILVLKNVMTCWKYEILMDH
FT                   KIYIKINKLGGFLGGISIMIYFKF"
FT   gene            complement(173609..174532)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0172"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(173609..174532)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0172"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein; putative dyp-type
FT                   peroxidase"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0172"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67144"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFL3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006314"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011008"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFL3"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67144.1"
FT                   /translation="MVTAQSVILPLPSDHARFIVLRLGTLSPDGLKKQLQALFSTRDRL
FT                   ITQHPNAQIKTGVAFGAALWKQLHEQSPEGFKTLESIQGAFTMPAVPADVLIHIASARA
FT                   DICFALSQAFFEGIQDQVNVLDERVCFRYFDGRDITGFIDGTENPQFPDDRAETALLGE
FT                   DHAVFRDGSFVFAQRYAHDLEKWKKLKVDAQEQVMGRTKLESIELHDDVKPDNAHVART
FT                   VVEDEKGEELEILRHSLPYGDGKGDQGLFFIAYTKDLGRIDQMLERMFGTSGDGIHDRL
FT                   LHFVTPLDGAYYFAPSEEVLEGILEG"
FT   gene            174698..175324
FT                   /gene="rhtB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0173"
FT   CDS_pept        174698..175324
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rhtB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0173"
FT                   /product="homoserine/homoserine lactone efflux protein"
FT                   /function="1.5.1.11 : serine"
FT                   /function="4.2.A.76 : The Resistance to
FT                   Homoserine/Threonine (RhtB) Family"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type t : transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0173"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67145"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFL2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001123"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFL2"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67145.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFQIWIGFMLACWVISLSPGAGAIASMSSGLNYGFCRGYWNALG
FT                   LQLALLVQIGIVAAGVGMLFTTTPWAFLLVKWFGIGYLLYLAYLQWTAPAQPIQIQSEQ
FT                   HEISRQRLIIKGFIVNISNPKAMVFLLAVLPQFIDLTRPQAPQYAIMAVTMILIDLIVM
FT                   AGYTGLAAKVMRLLRSPRQQKYLNRSFAVMFSGAAFLLSLVHQAQ"
FT   gene            complement(175327..176142)
FT                   /gene="znuB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0174"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(175327..176142)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="znuB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0174"
FT                   /product="high affinity Zn transport protein (ABC
FT                   superfamily, membrane)"
FT                   /function="4.3.A.1.m : ABC superfamily, membrane component"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type t : transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0174"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67146"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFL1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001626"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037294"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFL1"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67146.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEWLQLLLPAWTMGSLLVFLTAPLGCLMLWRRMSFFADTMAHGT
FT                   LLGVAVAGALSLPLWFGVTLLALLLVGILWVLHDPRLPNDALLALCSATLLCSGLLFIQ
FT                   YLPSLRPELLSYLFGDLLTINWDELPIFIVVIGFALTILYRYWQPQIQIAIDPDIAISE
FT                   GVNAKWQRLIFMLLLALFTVLALRAVGSLLMGALLVIPALTARLVAHSPKQMVIWAFVF
FT                   AQLGVSVGLWSSAGLNIATGLSIVLCMSILFGGIFLFQKIKAKRQTHSI"
FT   gene            complement(176145..176924)
FT                   /gene="znuC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0175"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(176145..176924)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="znuC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0175"
FT                   /product="high affinity Zn transport protein (ABC
FT                   superfamily, atp_bind)"
FT                   /function="1.5.3.12 : heme, porphyrine"
FT                   /function="4.3.A.1.a : ABC superfamily ATP binding
FT                   cytoplasmic component"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type t : transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0175"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67147"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFL0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017882"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6FFL0"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67147.1"
FT                   /translation="MQISPIAPELIRLENIYVHRDERDILKNIDFSLHQNEIVTLIGPN
FT                   GAGKSTLIKILLGIIFPNKGKVIAKKKLKMAYVPQKFNPSHSLPLRVCDLLDLEKCSAT
FT                   LREEIIQDTGISKLQTAKVQQLSGGERQRVLLARALLRQPDILVLDEPMQGLDIQSEAE
FT                   LYEYVRSLPERYGCAILMVSHDLQWVMQGTQRVVCLNKHICCSGLPESVQQHPEYLAIF
FT                   GGQRVPYQHHHDHCAHGDHVEQCNHIDHPHIHPEPEA"
FT   gene            complement(176915..177403)
FT                   /gene="zur"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0176"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(176915..177403)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="zur"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0176"
FT                   /product="transcriptional repressor of Zn transport system
FT                   (Fur family)"
FT                   /function="2.2.2 : transcription related"
FT                   /function="3.1.1 : DNA structure level"
FT                   /function="3.1.2.3 : repressor"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type r : regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0176"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67148"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFK9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002481"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFK9"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67148.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSCSHEHHNALHGVHDHHNVAARLAEAESLCAATGARLTPLRKE
FT                   VLGLILNASGPVGAYDLLAKIKSDTDRPAAPPTVYRTLDFLLEKGLIHRLTSINAYIPC
FT                   CHPREGHQAAFLICTECHVVKEASSEGLMNQLNQLAKSDQFIAQHTIIEISGKCQQCK"
FT   gene            177514..178368
FT                   /gene="znuA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0177"
FT   CDS_pept        177514..178368
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="znuA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0177"
FT                   /product="high affinity Zn transport protein (ABC
FT                   superfamily, peri_bind)"
FT                   /function="4.3.A.1.p : ABC superfamily, periplasmic binding
FT                   component"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type t : transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0177"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67149"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFK8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006127"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFK8"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67149.1"
FT                   /translation="MWFVMLRFALMCFVTLVSAVSWAQGPLVVSTHPLYLIAKEVTQGV
FT                   EEPQLLLGNQSGHDIQLTPAHRKAIQDASLVVWLGKTHEAPLAKLLDNNPKAISIINSQ
FT                   IVTGLPQRTTRGVPIPNTVDTHVWLDPNNAIRIGFFIAALRSQQMPENQTKYWNNARKF
FT                   AREMLQAAQPYNTTASPKPYWSYHDAYQYLERALNLKFAGAMTDDPHVAPTVAQIKYLN
FT                   DNRPSERMCLMAEAHASKNQYQKLNPIVFEAVDESLTGESDFIVAWQKLASQTVKCVQS
FT                   ASK"
FT   gene            178542..178940
FT                   /gene="atpI"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0178"
FT   CDS_pept        178542..178940
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="atpI"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0178"
FT                   /product="ATP synthase protein I"
FT                   /function="1.3.8 : ATP proton motive force interconversion"
FT                   /function="4.3.A.2 : The H+/Na+-translocating F-, V- and
FT                   A-type ATPase (F-ATPase) Superfamily"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0178"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67150"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFK7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005598"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFK7"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67150.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRPSRLIDRRLAKAIVFLQALMIPVSALVAWGIKDSTAALSAAL
FT                   GALVCWIAYCYFSWQSFRTSGARASRQVLSNMYRGMLGKFAVVIVGFILILSNVKPLSP
FT                   VALFCGFILVQTMSWVAPFWVSRLQKRV"
FT   gene            179044..179919
FT                   /gene="atpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0180"
FT   CDS_pept        179044..179919
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="atpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0180"
FT                   /product="membrane-bound ATP synthase, F0 sector, subunit
FT                   a, important for FO assembly"
FT                   /function="1.3.8 : ATP proton motive force interconversion"
FT                   /function="2.3.4 : chaperoning, folding"
FT                   /function="4.3.A.2 : The H+/Na+-translocating F-, V- and
FT                   A-type ATPase (F-ATPase) Superfamily"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.14"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67151"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFK6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023011"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035908"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6FFK6"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67151.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAEEHALTSTEYIKHHLTNLTYGKMPDGTWKLAENAKEAQEMGF
FT                   SAIHLDSMGWSIGLGIIFCLVFWCAAKAAKADVPSKFQSAIEMIIEFVDSSVRDTFHGK
FT                   SRLIAPLALTIFVWIFLMNLMDLIPVDWVPMLAQIVGAHVFGMDPHHVYFKIVPSTDPN
FT                   ITLGMSLSVFVLILFYSIREKGIGGFVGELALNPFNPSNPVAKALLIPVNLILELVTFL
FT                   ARPISLALRLFGNMYAGELIFILIALLPFWIQWALSVPWAIFHILVITLQAFIFMMLTI
FT                   VYLSMASEKH"
FT   gene            180004..180249
FT                   /gene="atpE"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0182"
FT   CDS_pept        180004..180249
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="atpE"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0182"
FT                   /product="membrane-bound ATP synthase, F0 sector, subunit
FT                   c"
FT                   /function="1.3.8 : ATP proton motive force interconversion"
FT                   /function="4.3.A.2 : The H+/Na+-translocating F-, V- and
FT                   A-type ATPase (F-ATPase) Superfamily"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.14"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0182"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67152"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFK5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000454"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002379"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005953"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020537"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038662"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6FFK5"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67152.1"
FT                   /translation="MELTLGLVAIASAILIAFGALGTAIGFGLLGGRFLEAVARQPELA
FT                   PQLQTRMFLIAGLLDAVPMIGVGIGLFFIFANPFVG"
FT   gene            180289..180759
FT                   /gene="atpF"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0183"
FT   CDS_pept        180289..180759
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="atpF"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0183"
FT                   /product="membrane-bound ATP synthase, F0 sector, subunit
FT                   b"
FT                   /function="1.3.8 : ATP proton motive force interconversion"
FT                   /function="4.3.A.2 : The H+/Na+-translocating F-, V- and
FT                   A-type ATPase (F-ATPase) Superfamily"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.14"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0183"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67153"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFK4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002146"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005864"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028987"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6FFK4"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67153.1"
FT                   /translation="MNINLTLIGQAIAFAIFVAFCMKFVWPPLINAISERQRKIADGLN
FT                   AAEKAKADLADAQAQVKQELDAAKAQAAQLIEQANRRAAQLIEEARTQATAEGERIRQQ
FT                   SKETVDQEINAAREELRQQVAALAVDGAEKILNQQVDQQAHAAMLEQLAAKL"
FT   gene            180771..181307
FT                   /gene="atpH"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0184"
FT   CDS_pept        180771..181307
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="atpH"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0184"
FT                   /product="membrane-bound ATP synthase , F1 sector,
FT                   delta-subunit"
FT                   /function="1.3.8 : ATP proton motive force interconversion"
FT                   /function="4.3.A.2 : The H+/Na+-translocating F-, V- and
FT                   A-type ATPase (F-ATPase) Superfamily"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.14"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0184"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67154"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFK3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000711"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020781"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026015"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6FFK3"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67154.1"
FT                   /translation="MAELLTLARPYAKAAFAYASEQGATDNWSTALQVLSAAVQDEAFS
FT                   AYLNRPELTPSEQVELFAKILGEDQSQAVSNFLTLLADNDRLILLPEIAEEYEELKSQN
FT                   NNVVDVVIESAFPLSAEQEQLLKTALEKRYNSSVTISVEVKPALIAGVVIRAGDQVIDD
FT                   SALNKLEKMRTRLLA"
FT   gene            181338..182897
FT                   /gene="atpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0185"
FT   CDS_pept        181338..182897
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="atpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0185"
FT                   /product="membrane-bound ATP synthase , F1 sector,
FT                   alpha-subunit"
FT                   /function="1.3.8 : ATP proton motive force interconversion"
FT                   /function="4.3.A.2 : The H+/Na+-translocating F-, V- and
FT                   A-type ATPase (F-ATPase) Superfamily"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.14"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0185"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67155"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFK2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000194"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000793"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005294"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020003"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023366"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033732"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038376"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6FFK2"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67155.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNSAMQQLNPSEISALIKQRIGDLDTSATAKNEGTIVMVSDGIV
FT                   RIHGLADAMYGEMIEFDGGLFGMALNLEQDSVGAVVLGNYLSLQEGQKARCTGRVLEVP
FT                   VGPELLGRVVDALGNPIDGKGPIDAKLTDAVEKVAPGVIWRQSVDEPVQTGYKSVDTMI
FT                   PVGRGQRELIIGDRQTGKTAMAIDAIIAQKHSGIKCVYVAIGQKQSTIANVVRKLEETG
FT                   AMAYTTVVAAAAADPAAMQYLAPYSGCTMGEYFRDRGEDALIIYDDLSKQAVAYRQISL
FT                   LLRRPPGREAYPGDVFYLHSRLLERASRVSADYVEKFTNGAVTGQTGSLTALPIIETQA
FT                   GDVSAFVPTNVISITDGQIFLETSLFNAGIRPAVNAGISVSRVGGSAQTKIIKKLSGGI
FT                   RTALAQYRELAAFAQFASDLDEATRKQLEHGQRVTELMKQKQYAPYSIADQAVSVYASN
FT                   EGYMADVEVKKIVDFDAALISYFRSEYAPLMKQIDETGDYNKDIEAAIKSGIESFKATQ
FT                   TY"
FT   gene            182975..183844
FT                   /gene="atpG"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0186"
FT   CDS_pept        182975..183844
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="atpG"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0186"
FT                   /product="membrane-bound ATP synthase , F1 sector,
FT                   gamma-subunit"
FT                   /function="1.3.8 : ATP proton motive force interconversion"
FT                   /function="4.3.A.2 : The H+/Na+-translocating F-, V- and
FT                   A-type ATPase (F-ATPase) Superfamily"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.14"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0186"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67156"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFK1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000131"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023632"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035968"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6FFK1"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67156.1"
FT                   /translation="MANLKEIRAKVASIKSTQKITRAMQMVAASKMRRAQERMAQGRPY
FT                   ADNMRRVIAHLVQANPEYKHRYMVDRPVKRVGYIVVSSDRGLAGGLNINLFKKVVQHVK
FT                   AQREQSIEVEFALIGQKAVSFFKNYGGKVLGATTQLGDAPSLEQLTGSVQVMLDAFDKG
FT                   ELDRIYLVSNGFVNAMTQQPKVEQLVPLAPAAEGDDLNRTYGWDYIYEPEAEQLLNGLL
FT                   VRYIESMVYQGVIENVACEQSARMVAMKAATDNAGQLIKDLQLIYNKLRQAAITQEISE
FT                   IVGGAAAV"
FT   gene            183875..185269
FT                   /gene="atpD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0187"
FT   CDS_pept        183875..185269
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="atpD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0187"
FT                   /product="membrane-bound ATP synthase , F1 sector,
FT                   beta-subunit"
FT                   /function="1.3.8 : ATP proton motive force interconversion"
FT                   /function="4.3.A.2 : The H+/Na+-translocating F-, V- and
FT                   A-type ATPase (F-ATPase) Superfamily"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.14"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0187"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67157"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFK0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000194"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020003"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036121"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6FFK0"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67157.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSGRIIQIIGAVIDVEFERNSVPKIYDALQVDGTETTLEVQQQL
FT                   GDGVVRTIAMGSTEGLKRGLNVTSTNAPISVPVGPATLGRIMDVLGRPIDEAGPVATEE
FT                   RLPIHRQAPSYAEQAASTDLLETGIKVIDLLCPFAKGGKVGLFGGAGVGKTVNMMELIN
FT                   NIAKAHSGLSVFAGVGERTREGNDFYHEMKDSNVLDKVAMVYGQMNEPPGNRLRVALTG
FT                   LTMAEYFRDQKDENGKGRDVLLFVDNIYRYTLAGTEVSALLGRMPSAVGYQPTLAEEMG
FT                   VLQERITSTKSGSITSIQAVYVPADDLTDPSPATTFAHLDATVVLSRDIASSGIYPAID
FT                   PLDSTSRQLDPLVVGQEHYEIARSVQNVLQRYKELKDIIAILGMDELAEEDKLVVYRAR
FT                   KIQRFFSQPFHVAEVFTGAPGKLVPLKETIRGFKGLLAGEYDHIPEQAFYMVGGIDEVI
FT                   AKAEKL"
FT   gene            185297..185716
FT                   /gene="atpC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0188"
FT   CDS_pept        185297..185716
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="atpC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0188"
FT                   /product="membrane-bound ATP synthase , F1 sector,
FT                   epsilon-subunit"
FT                   /function="1.3.8 : ATP proton motive force interconversion"
FT                   /function="4.3.A.2 : The H+/Na+-translocating F-, V- and
FT                   A-type ATPase (F-ATPase) Superfamily"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.14"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0188"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67158"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFJ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001469"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020546"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036771"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036794"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6FFJ9"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67158.1"
FT                   /translation="MATMQCDVVSVKESIYSGQVTMLIAKGAGGELGILPGHAPLVTLL
FT                   QPGPIRVQLENGTEEIVYVSGGVLEVQPHVVTVLADTAIRADNLDEAAILEARKNAEQL
FT                   LANQKSDLDSAAALASLSEISGQLETIRKIKNRAL"
FT   gene            185860..186339
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0189"
FT   CDS_pept        185860..186339
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0189"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0189"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67159"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016596"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022548"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFJ8"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67159.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIKQSLPLVISCLFVGCASVPQADSINAQKAKQLAPPSDGNAAI
FT                   YVYRSNSVVGAALKKDVWLDGKCLGETARGTFFYKEVLAGNHTLSTESEFSPNHLVVNA
FT                   ESGKQYFVQQYIKPGVFVGGANLKLVDDAQGKKAIGEYTLAQDGNCSKPTVSLSQ"
FT   gene            186460..186768
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0190"
FT   CDS_pept        186460..186768
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0190"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67160"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFJ7"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67160.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLIEIEPHFWELYQNGTEYYLSLAVDLSSVVSCWDIVLTQPEII
FT                   DYQTIGRDSIVILANQYVAQLYRGDATRLEQQAASDSQKLAMLTAFKTWQAQQDSSI"
FT   gene            186781..187665
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0191"
FT   CDS_pept        186781..187665
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0191"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein; putative enzyme
FT                   related to aldose 1-epimerase"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0191"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67161"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFJ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008183"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014718"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025532"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFJ6"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67161.1"
FT                   /translation="MINFAEVSGITIENLGEHGLKALRISNTFCDALIALQGAQILEFN
FT                   VKYQSYTQALLWLSELNSYQPAKAIRGGIPLCFPWFGGHAEEKSYPSHGFARNLEWALV
FT                   DVVDIQESGHQLIFELTDNALTRAYWDVAFRLQMQIECGTQLRLSLSLVNLDEKQIHYG
FT                   FAWHSYFPVKIDEAAVYGLQGKAFIDQLDQHRHKIQHEEAIHFSEEIDRIYPLTQGSFQ
FT                   LRANHRTTLLINSHAQSAVIWNPWIEKTARLADLKPESWREFVCVESGQIASQQQYLEA
FT                   GQSVEYTLEISAV"
FT   gene            complement(187684..188271)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0192"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(187684..188271)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0192"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0192"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67162"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFJ5"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67162.1"
FT                   /translation="MLPFISRTGLILLLYSSAIFLAGCEQAPDLDSSEKNQTEGREQSD
FT                   DVLASASSAESKTPQSNWFYVIRDIADLQLKVGEDIQKLQQTQTQLENALAQRDTDTLQ
FT                   QTVETFKTQLTTFNNGLHELKLKSPEIENLRQKLIATNQQILDSDVLQHQLNLKKEDIV
FT                   ALQKQLSNLHADILKLAAMLLNPSSEKSSTSS"
FT   gene            complement(188463..189008)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0193"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(188463..189008)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0193"
FT                   /product="glutathione peroxidase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.11.1.9"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2b : Function of strongly homologous gene;
FT                   Product type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0193"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67163"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFJ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000889"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029759"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFJ4"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67163.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQSIYHIPVQTISGQDTSLDTYRGKVLLIVNVASKCGLTPQYEG
FT                   LEKLYQDKQQQGLEILGFPANNFLEQEPGSNDEIQQFCSLTYDVHFPLFGKISVAGEDK
FT                   HPLYQTLIEAQPERIGEGPWWKDLVDYGLTPNPKPEVLWNFEKFLINKNGEVVARFAPD
FT                   ITADDPRLVDAINAELAK"
FT   gene            complement(189144..189923)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0194"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(189144..189923)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0194"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator (AraC family)"
FT                   /function="3.1.2 : transcriptional level"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pr : putative regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0194"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67164"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFJ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFJ3"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67164.1"
FT                   /translation="MTMISPIKMNMPTDDLTRLIELHEFFFHPHDRVQPHSSLWGDFNF
FT                   SLNGILQIQVDDSTYLAPPNYGLWLPPKTSHYCVSIDQVTHFVCIRLHPKLCQLFSANP
FT                   KTLEIRPFFHALVKELLDQSSRTDQVTYHHLLQVLFDQMQQARCYDHYLPYTLHAVLKP
FT                   VLLDLSNATLFHLSLQQILAKSDISERHALRLGQQELNMTLSEWRNRAKIVHAIAQIRQ
FT                   GLSIKRIALELGYQHSSSFIEFFKRYTGQTPLQLKDS"
FT   gene            complement(189942..191147)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0195"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(189942..191147)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0195"
FT                   /product="putative transporter (MFS superfamily)"
FT                   /function="4.2.A.1 : The Major Facilitator Superfamily
FT                   (MFS)"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pt : putative transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0195"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67165"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFJ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFJ2"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67165.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLSEAQPVRPSQGSWFAILAVSIAAFALVTSEFLPIGVLNDVAN
FT                   DLKISVGTAGLIITLPGVMAALAAPLLPVAFKQLDRRYVLLFLTAVMVIANAITAFASD
FT                   FTLLLISRMILGISIGGFWATAIALSGKLAPVHLPIAKATAVVMAGVTFATVLGVPIGT
FT                   WLSEFYGWRSAFGITAIIGFVVFLLQLRYLPKLIPESSIRLHDLPALLRVPKARSGMLI
FT                   ILLIGLAHFCAYSYLAPFFKNVAGFNGTTISSLLLLYGIAGIFGNAFAGYSGNFNIRYT
FT                   LAFVGLCFAVVFFSFPVFAVHEAGAIVLTALWGFAFGAFPTSANIWMFVHAPQAVEKGM
FT                   PLFVGLFQVMIATGSLLGGYIVDHFNENILIYGVLNFIILALISVFTLAKGLNNPKLTC
FT                   ES"
FT   gene            191273..191977
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0196"
FT   CDS_pept        191273..191977
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0196"
FT                   /product="putative regulator (TetR/AcrR family)"
FT                   /function="3.1.2 : transcriptional level"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pr : putative regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0196"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67166"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFJ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036271"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFJ1"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67166.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVIKIYVVFMTDVANCAEQNSPEQAVKKKRGRPKCFDEQAALEQ
FT                   AMLLFWEHGYEATSINDLTQLLGITAPSLYSTFGDKATLFYKSIDYYLAHEACPIDRMF
FT                   EQAKTARIAFELYMYDNLNRLLQPNKPSGCMLVVATMNCSESTQDVQQNLLAKRLKTKE
FT                   KLMQRLQKGISEGDLPEHIPLEAMTDFYCTVIQGLTMQARDGASLAQLTKVVEHAMRAW
FT                   SLFVDTHGETTI"
FT   gene            192055..192966
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0197"
FT   CDS_pept        192055..192966
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0197"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pm : putative membrane component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0197"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67167"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFJ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000620"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFJ0"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67167.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQTTKVHGWAFLLPVIAVLIWSLNIAVTRYAVDLISPASISFYR
FT                   WLIAFIVLTPFMLKSVWRKRHLVRQHMGQLAILSAFGMVLYQGLAYTAAHYTTATNMGI
FT                   VNAFIPVFTIFVSMLILKEIPNLFAILGSAISFFGLLYILSKGDLSQLAQMGGHWGDLL
FT                   MMVAVFFYAFYGVFLKKWQLQIPLLISLYVQIGFALIYHIPFLLYFGLDPINAQNAPSL
FT                   FYAGIFPSLVAPLLWMLAVQQIGPNRTSIFMNLVPVFTAIIASLWLAEQWTIEHSIGGI
FT                   MILLGIIMAQKKAARVISQQAP"
FT   gene            193384..194565
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0198"
FT   CDS_pept        193384..194565
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0198"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein; putative surface
FT                   lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0198"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67168"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFI9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFI9"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67168.1"
FT                   /translation="MFASKNNHYKINDLQAEKSFLAKLFSKIKHQAMSTATHGLLAATA
FT                   LSVASVGITSYAVAAEPLKAAFVYIGPPGDHGWTYAHDQARIRTEKDLKGLVKTSFVAN
FT                   VPETGDAERVFRNLAQQGNQVIFGTSFGYMNAMEKVAKTYPNTVFMHATGYKSSKNMGN
FT                   YNIRTYQGAYLLGVLAGKQSKTGKIGVVGSYPIPEVVRNINAFTLGARSVNPKITTQVV
FT                   WVSSWFDPGKERDAALALISQGCDVLMQNTDSPAVVQAAKQKGVYAFGWNSDMSKFGGN
FT                   AQLAAAVLHWDTIYDKVIRDVAAKKWTNAPIYYGVKEGAVNVENIGSAVSADAKKLVLE
FT                   RRDAMKSGKLNPFAGPLYNQAGQQFVKAGAVYTEAQLDKMNFYVQGVQGALPK"
FT   gene            194599..195249
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0199"
FT   CDS_pept        194599..195249
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0199"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein; putative ferredoxin subunit
FT                   of nitrite reductase and ring-hydroxylating dioxygenase"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0199"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67169"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFI8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017941"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036922"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFI8"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67169.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQQWIPILPSVLLEPKEVIQAFVQDIEVVIWRSEQGRVQIWENR
FT                   CPHRSVRLSLGEVHGESLICAYHGWQFSADHGQCQRIPAQPTQRVPSTLCSTTYAVAEH
FT                   DGMIWFGGHSHENQSLDMPQSSSYHHYAGSVHLQGDLTDIQQVLSAWGTQIAPWQWQLT
FT                   QADLDAMLWLTPIQQDQAMLHMMKHSSHSLADAFHRLQKIRDQIENKQEISYV"
FT   gene            195242..196132
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0200"
FT   CDS_pept        195242..196132
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0200"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein; putative
FT                   ferredoxin subunit of nitrite reductase and
FT                   ring-hydroxylating dioxygenase"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67170"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFI7"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67170.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEQKYAFSTCLMGEWMVVASAQTLLETLHLETVVDRHAIRLRYT
FT                   ENSVKVDWIKSDLPFNIHAQIAYGFVWICVGEPKKPLFQLEEYAIPQARLVPCGAYGVR
FT                   TSPLRAIENFLDMAHFPYIHTGILGAEPETMVKPYQVEYRKAIDEIWATECFFTQPLAA
FT                   PSSSQPQETEYIYRVATPLNAILYKVNTQAEGIIPADVICLFIQPINETQIRAHLLMIL
FT                   DDQISSMTDMVLFQQKIFTQDKPILENHLPLKLPLHQRIEIPTKADALATAYRKWLLEK
FT                   QWSYGVFSPEKEHVV"
FT   gene            196129..196749
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0201"
FT   CDS_pept        196129..196749
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0201"
FT                   /product="putative Glutathione S-transferase-like protein
FT                   (Gst13 glutathione S-transferase)"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.18"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pe : putative enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0201"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67171"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFI6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036282"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFI6"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67171.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSNIVSVHFKLADDPLSTECYSVRLILEALQVPYQSYYEPLDAL
FT                   DLNILPPLLSDRGLEHESVDQFFSFLAISAQLQQQWYPNIYLNDLKHWNQFNQSLKNNL
FT                   GVLRKAALDFGYFLDNEAFLIQEAESKLNQLNDHLCLQTVLGQKWLLNTEQPTLADLLI
FT                   FPQVALASDAGVKLDNDLHIRRWINRIRHLPYFIPMPGLLAVH"
FT   gene            196911..197858
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0202"
FT   CDS_pept        196911..197858
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0202"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator (LysR family)"
FT                   /function="3.1.2 : transcriptional level"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pr : putative regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0202"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67172"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFI5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFI5"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67172.1"
FT                   /translation="MINPANKWEALDAHLLQVLYVLLTEKSVSNAAKRLNQSQPAISTA
FT                   LKKLRDITGDQLLVRSRNGMTPTERGESLLEPVRQALAQIELIATQQVHFNPAESRQVF
FT                   NIAAPDYLNAIALGEVLRRVRQEAPHCTVIMHSMAHDVDYTHALESGTYDAVIGNWPQP
FT                   PEYLRLAPLFEDEVVCLMRKSHPLAARPLTLEDYLQADHIVPTPYIVGQRGVIDLYLAK
FT                   ERIKRNIVAYVPYFGMIPYMLLQFDAIFSAPRSFSRHYSALLPLKVVDAPIKFPKISYF
FT                   LLWHERLHRSQEHRWFRDLVISVLRNDGYVSLNQ"
FT   gene            198110..199393
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0203"
FT   CDS_pept        198110..199393
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0203"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein; putative signal peptide"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0203"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023614"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFI4"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67173.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNIHLKKALLLCGMGSLCSSIFAAIPLSKNEVCQSPSVGEFADM
FT                   FSCGTVEGSIRLNSFSLNNAYFSDLSQDTTTVGGYATYKTARYNGFQGALGIEGQRRLA
FT                   EGAHNVSELSQHTFGIGEAYLNWTQDKFSITVGNQKLNLPFTGDYSYYRVQPWLYQGVD
FT                   IKYGDSDNFVRATKVNKYKSYGDDDFSKSNRLNDDPFSGYKQNFDGLISLGVGKKITLD
FT                   DKYVKGQFWAEQYQDLLNLYYGEANLGFTQAKWKPEVSVQAIYGQDTGDAYLGNIDSTS
FT                   LGAQVKFKPTDKLTWRLAYDHVFYKDNSTWLKGSLPTPYAHNTSSDPYFAQPFFTSTQD
FT                   LGPGNFYSTELTSPLGKNLFAGARLTYTDIDRRFNTDRDMYEVMFYGFYNFQGALKGLS
FT                   LAEFVGAQKREGDANAFLQNRLALSYNF"
FT   gene            199469..200023
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0204"
FT   CDS_pept        199469..200023
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0204"
FT                   /product="putative cytidine and deoxycytidylate deaminase
FT                   zinc-binding protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pe : putative enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0204"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67174"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFI3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002125"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016193"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFI3"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67174.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRVWDGHQRSSCQAKKRYFMSVDMHPSEQDLYFLRKTFALAEQT
FT                   KAQGLHPFAAIVVDADGNIVTEAGNNSLPPTGDPTRHAETVAAGQAARLKSLKELRTCT
FT                   LYTNAEPCAMCAGAIYWTGIGRVVYGMSEKKLLSITGDHPENPTLSLPCRTVFASGQRG
FT                   IEVIGPCLSEEAAVAHQGFWQ"
FT   gene            200065..201624
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0205"
FT   CDS_pept        200065..201624
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0205"
FT                   /product="putative sugar transport protein (ABC superfamily
FT                   atp_bind)"
FT                   /function="4.3.A.1.a : ABC superfamily ATP binding
FT                   cytoplasmic component"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pt : putative transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0205"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67175"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFI2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFI2"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67175.1"
FT                   /translation="MMTTNTEYAPYRLELVNITKRYGGLVANDHISLKVAAGEIHAVLG
FT                   ENGAGKSTLMKIIYGAVKADEGEIVWNGRSVTVDSPAAARRLGIGMVYQHFSLFETLTV
FT                   VENIALGLEEKFDLAHLAQRVVEVSEKYGLPIDPQRMVHSLSVGERQRVEIVRCLLQNP
FT                   SLLILDEPTSVLTPQAVQVLFQTLRRLASEGVSILYISHKLNEIQSLCDTATILRGGQV
FT                   TGTAIPKQETTASLAKMMIGRDLPAYQQHAYEGVQQPIFQVKQLSIPAQDMFGTSLKEI
FT                   NLSVNTGEILGIAGISGNGQAELLTALSGETTSLKESFWLDGQAIGHLHAGQRRKLGFG
FT                   FVPEERLGRGAVPAMSLTENTLLTAFRMGMTRWGLVNYAKASAFAQACISKFGVKASGS
FT                   DAAARSLSGGNLQKFIVGREIMQQPKVMVVAQPTWGVDVGASAFIRQTLIDLSRQGVAI
FT                   VVISEELEELFEISDRIAVLAAGQLSPPQPVNETNAEQIGLLMSGLQRDSQPQEDVIRV
FT                   SI"
FT   gene            201649..202770
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0206"
FT   CDS_pept        201649..202770
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0206"
FT                   /product="putative transport protein (ABC superfamily,
FT                   membrane)"
FT                   /function="4.3.A.1.m : ABC superfamily, membrane component"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pt : putative transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0206"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67176"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFI1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001851"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFI1"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67176.1"
FT                   /translation="MGSIAMHLLEPRDHPSILMKWLSPVIALLAMLVVGGLVFLALDKN
FT                   PLEAFYVFFIQPLSSWYGWSELIIKASPLILIAQGLAIGFKARIFNIGAEGQLIMGAIC
FT                   GGGLAIAFQGTSSVWILPSMLIAGAIGGALWGAIPALLKTHFNAQETLTTLMLNYVATF
FT                   VLLYLINGPWKDPAGMNFPQSVMFDDATLLPIVFEGTRVNLSIFITLFIILAFWLFNKK
FT                   SFLAYRLEVGGQAPLAARYAGFSAKQAVWFSLMISGFMAGLAGICEIAGPVGQLNPNIS
FT                   PGYGYAAIIVAYLGRLNPIGIALAGFLMALLYLGGEAAQMTLQLPAAITGLFQGMLLFF
FT                   LLASDAFIENRYRFGRQVNKKKSIAQVQDPNAV"
FT   gene            202783..203700
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0207"
FT   CDS_pept        202783..203700
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0207"
FT                   /product="putative transport protein (ABC superfamily,
FT                   membrane)"
FT                   /function="4.3.A.1.m : ABC superfamily, membrane component"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pt : putative transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0207"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67177"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFI0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001851"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFI0"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67177.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDLVPLLAGTLAAATPLIFAGMGELVVERTGVINLGVEGMMLIG
FT                   AIAGFAFCATTGLGPAAGLLAGAVAGMLSALIFAVLALSLAANQAACGLALTIFGVGLS
FT                   AFVGQHYVSTSLAGLSAMNLLGLQDIPVIGPILFHQNYVVYLSIITFLLIWWILAKTKL
FT                   GLLLKAVGESPESAHAMGYPVLLIRYGAVLFGGAMAGVGGAFLSTVYTPLWVENMVAGR
FT                   GWIAIALVVFAAWKPARLMIGAYLFGGVTILQFQAQALGIDIPVEFLAALPYVATIIVL
FT                   VFISRDRKLLQMNLPASLGKSFIP"
FT   gene            complement(204236..204814)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0208"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(204236..204814)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0208"
FT                   /product="putative ribosome maturation factor
FT                   (dsRNA-binding protein) (RimN)"
FT                   /function="2.3.2 : Translation"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; PubMedId : 11206077, 15716138; Product type pf :
FT                   putative factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0208"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67178"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFH9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006070"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017945"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023535"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6FFH9"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67178.1"
FT                   /translation="MIMLTTSVAEAAHCLKQGQVLAYPTEAVWGLGCDPFNELAFRQIL
FT                   ALKQRPIEKGVILLAGDVGQIEYLLADLDETIRAQVIESWTTRSVDERAITWLLPVSSD
FT                   QVPTWITGQHHQVAVRVTNHPLCVALCHAFNGFIVSTSANPAGLEPARSLQEASAYFGQ
FT                   GLNYLNGDLGLSQQPSRIIDATTGRVIRD"
FT   gene            complement(204848..205999)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0209"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(204848..205999)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0209"
FT                   /product="putative Rossmann-fold nucleotide-binding protein
FT                   involved in DNA uptake (Smf)"
FT                   /function="5.11 : DNA uptake"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pf : putative factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0209"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67179"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFH8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003488"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041614"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFH8"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67179.1"
FT                   /translation="MITILSSHHYHTIKVWYVLQHSLSGFKKLIHYFGDCETALQPQRL
FT                   SDWQKLGLHANHLKRLEEVHTLQGQQQFEKMLAQLQTHTDFIVTPDDPAYPSQLIPYQD
FT                   RPPILFGQGSIQSLIQPQIAVVGSRKPSPHGRQVAYDFSYFLSEKGFYITSGLAHGIDE
FT                   AAHQGSLVHHRAIAVVGTGLDLCYPSGNKALKQHIRDQGGAIVSEFLPGTPPLQAHFPR
FT                   RNRIVSGLSLGVLVVEATLKSGSLITANKAAEQGKVVFAIPGHIYSEFHQGCHQLIREG
FT                   AILVDHPEQIIEDLALPTHWHSQSTASGEANADDSGKTDDADLPDDLLPLYQLLDWQGQ
FT                   DLDQLAQHYQGSTAELTAQLMELELLGVCIQQSGRYLRCRSPY"
FT   gene            complement(206017..207180)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0210"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(206017..207180)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0210"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein; putative
FT                   peptidoglycan-binding LysM domain"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67180"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018392"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036779"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFH7"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67180.1"
FT                   /translation="MIMKKVLNGLRSFYQLGLKQHGLALAICTGIGVTCLGSTTVEAAT
FT                   RNINPPALKAGAPNVYIVKKGDTLWDISGKFLKKPWRWPEIWASNKHVKNPHWIYPGDR
FT                   LLLCTLDGRPLVGRDQGDGCEGIIRRYTGRTTLQPQVRIEQLNNIIPVIPLDHIQQWLE
FT                   RATIVSAENIKAAPYILGTTDQRVLAAKGQQVYVRGQGLQNAQRYAVYREGEPYTTLDE
FT                   HGKKRIIGIELLQVASGIATQSENDITTMELTQSFNSEVRRGDLVLPEEQAMLPTLFYP
FT                   TEAHQVMEGGKIIRVMGSISTAGKHSVVTLNRGTTQGTQVGQVFDIYQQGEVVKDPKTQ
FT                   ENIKLPNQNIGSLMIFKTFDELSYAYILESSLPVKVGAEIKPPREED"
FT   gene            207295..207819
FT                   /gene="def"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0211"
FT   CDS_pept        207295..207819
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="def"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0211"
FT                   /product="peptide deformylase 1
FT                   (N-formylmethionylaminoacyl-tRNA deformylase, binds
FT                   Zn(II))"
FT                   /function="2.3.3 : posttranslational modification"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.1.88"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0211"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67181"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFH6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023635"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036821"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFH6"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67181.1"
FT                   /translation="MALLPILSFPDARLRTIAKPVEKVTDEIRQLAADMLETMYEAPGI
FT                   GLAATQVDRHIQLIVMDLSEEKDQPMVFINPKITPLTEETQPYEEGCLSVPQIYDKVNR
FT                   TSRVKIEAINLNDEAFEIEADGLLAVCIQHEMDHLNGKLFVDYLSPLKRQRAREKVEKV
FT                   VRQREKVAVKR"
FT   gene            207853..208335
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0212"
FT   CDS_pept        207853..208335
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0212"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0212"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67182"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFH5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021333"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFH5"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67182.1"
FT                   /translation="MIGLCYTITLKLLRTSHLFKIGLLLGFTAVLLQIAVFLQPLLPKQ
FT                   YQIAPVCETIAQTFDLSALQHHKAMSHADSHMQHMPNMLEKAKSASSHDHHDLNHQCQY
FT                   CTVYGHLILPPELDVQEILVRIQVRLLAFQQAFRHVYYALQRLFLLPQGRAPPVFT"
FT   gene            208438..210426
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0214"
FT   CDS_pept        208438..210426
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0214"
FT                   /product="putative outer membrane copper receptor (OprC)"
FT                   /function="4.1.B.14 : The Outer Membrane Receptor (OMR)
FT                   Family"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type prc : putative receptor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0214"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67183"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFH4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039426"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFH4"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67183.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRPQFLLQPMTAAILIATASTFANAQDDIQTKKMAPIVVTAQDT
FT                   KTANGLIVEADPKQPIQPVPATDGADYLQSIMGFNAIKNGATNGDVTFRGMFGSRIKIL
FT                   TDGTENLGACPARMDAPTSYINPESYDRITVIKGPQTVRYANTGSAATVIFDREPENLT
FT                   TDKPYRGQASVLIGSYGRLDHNVEAAMGDETKYARINANRSVSNDYQDGNGDSVHSSWE
FT                   RWNADLALGWKPTQDSWIELKGGKGNGEAAYAGRTMDGTQFQRESLGLHAEQKNLTDVI
FT                   KKVEAQVDYSYNDHIMDNYKMRTPPMMPMAMEVTRRTLNARAAITTEWDRLNVISGVDS
FT                   QRNKHAGNMYMRDANPIPPLDGDLRFESYGAFSEWTYRLNPNHKLVAGGRFDHVKVDSA
FT                   ENDQQRTDTNPSGFIRIESHHPHGLNTYAGIGYVERSPDYWEISRVSNNLLNYLNTEKT
FT                   TQLDLGFEFEQGALTSWVSAYAGLINDFILVPYQSNPNGSVTILPARNIDATIAGAEAG
FT                   VGYKFNEHFQADLSAMYAWGENTTDHKPLPQIAPLEGRLNLRYVQEKYSLGLLWRAVAE
FT                   QNRISLNEGNIVGYDMSKSKGFSTFAINAAYQYSEVLGFSTGIDNLLDKTYSEHLNKSG
FT                   AALFGYAANEQFNNVGRNYWARVSMKF"
FT   gene            210474..210797
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0215"
FT   CDS_pept        210474..210797
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0215"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0215"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67184"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFH3"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFH3"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67184.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNYVFYQEKNMREKLSPEKSIWGWKLLIIAFILSFLFMAIFYLA
FT                   INNEPDYMPGNQQQHTQQHAFKTAPAMAPSTTQNVGSESNSQDHMQMNMDMEQHQHTDS
FT                   AAH"
FT   gene            complement(210837..212042)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0216"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(210837..212042)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0216"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0216"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67185"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018713"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037473"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFH2"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67185.1"
FT                   /translation="MQNSTPSRLASFSCMSQQNWFSRALSHLCKRPAQPNFEEYNLLKE
FT                   ALQSSDDEMDQVIIWMMKNPRLHRQYFETALFKGIEHLAEPIPELEKFFSLVTQIPAWL
FT                   EQDKIEQALGFTYKLGINNGFILRDLSLMAGYLFPGFNQPLMLTGALKKQAGTRLAETT
FT                   KWWIDITEPNGLQRFNAGFTSTIYVRFIHALVRHQLKKSEKWDAQTWGIPINQFDLAMT
FT                   NVAFSGVVLLGIRALAVFPNQQEIESFLHFWKYIGWLMGIDEKWLVTQESDGWRLLYWM
FT                   QFAHPQSDDSSFALGQSLSQEPFERRYRYLRPLQQKIAYQQHLQVTQFFIGRKRMQKLG
FT                   LPHRSAAWFAYYLMLRNLALYSTAKFIPKLETALCKKGRNIQKIGLALYQHESKQLASM
FT                   HQ"
FT   gene            212128..212721
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0217"
FT   CDS_pept        212128..212721
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0217"
FT                   /product="putative transcription regulator protein (TetR
FT                   family)"
FT                   /function="3.1.2 : transcriptional level"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pr : putative regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0217"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67186"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFH1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023772"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041669"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFH1"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67186.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKKPQQQRAIYLVDTILQATQLCIAENGLIQLTTPKIAERSGIS
FT                   VGSIYQYFENKEQIVQELLLRKSEHLGQMLKQLVTTQEQLSLEEIIPRSIQFGFDMMKA
FT                   DQGFFIEVLKHWHDYNHSKAAQVLEQHFFEVGLYVFNRFHREWDFETLKHKSFVIINST
FT                   LFSMMRYVSNNDFLIEEQQLKYELSKMIIAYLKD"
FT   gene            213201..214730
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIADrRNA16S_4"
FT   rRNA            213201..214730
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIADrRNA16S_4"
FT                   /product="16S"
FT                   /function="2.2.6 : rRNA, stable RNA"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type n : RNA"
FT   gene            214792..214868
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIADtRNAIle_5"
FT   tRNA            214792..214868
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIADtRNAIle_5"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ile"
FT                   /function="2.2.5 : tRNA"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type n : RNA"
FT                   /inference="profile:tRNAscan:1.23"
FT   gene            214905..214980
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIADtRNAAla_6"
FT   tRNA            214905..214980
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIADtRNAAla_6"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ala"
FT                   /function="2.2.5 : tRNA"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type n : RNA"
FT                   /inference="profile:tRNAscan:1.23"
FT   gene            215324..218222
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIADrRNA23S_5"
FT   rRNA            215324..218222
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIADrRNA23S_5"
FT                   /product="23S"
FT                   /function="2.2.6 : rRNA, stable RNA"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type n : RNA"
FT   gene            218408..218523
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIADrRNA5S_6"
FT   rRNA            218408..218523
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIADrRNA5S_6"
FT                   /product="5S"
FT                   /function="2.2.6 : rRNA, stable RNA"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type n : RNA"
FT   gene            218687..219331
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0219"
FT   CDS_pept        218687..219331
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0219"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0219"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67187"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFH0"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67187.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNKYIKLCFIDLVDLKKMSKQNLKIVLFHGFMAREHMQRHWLCY
FT                   LKKLGYSDIHLYGHLSSAEMLAKQIHSTQNSAQKLVLFGYSQGGFQAVKVAQAFEQLQL
FT                   PVDLLITIAAGGKGRLLPKQWHYNPRHIPQNVVKSLNFFSLSDSLGTDRCYRDNLIQAS
FT                   HHDQCIENIIFDQSAQVGHIELSRCYSKQRIHGLVKQHLISRIEYELSILE"
FT   gene            219537..221939
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0220"
FT   CDS_pept        219537..221939
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0220"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67188"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFG9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013704"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020612"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023404"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024560"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFG9"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67188.1"
FT                   /translation="MQAMSTAYTMQTAPKALFDYDKYWASCFEPAPFLPMSREEMDQLG
FT                   WDACDFILVCGDAYIDHPSFVSGIIGRVLEAQGFRVGIIAQPDWTNVESFRVLGKPTIA
FT                   WGVTAGNMDSMINRYTADRKIRSDDAYSPNNEPNKRPDRAATVYCQRCREAFPDVPVLL
FT                   GGIEGSLRRIAHYDYWSDKVRRSILMDSKADLLMYGNGERAIIDVMHRLAKGEKIHEIT
FT                   DVRGTAFIINKHNKASKAQFIEIASNDVDTVGRVDPIINPYVMTEDIDGCEVEKEKGNS
FT                   LAQYQNFQKEIVSKPVVREGDQLDKDTQIIQLKPVPSKAIKHKLPPRELAVIRLPSFEE
FT                   VADDHVLYAHANRILHLETNPGNARALVQRHGERDVWINPPPIPLTTEEMDYVFDLPYA
FT                   RLPHSAYGDARFPAFDMIKFSVNIMRGCFGGCTFCSITEHEGRIIQNRSEESILREIEK
FT                   IRDTAPQFTGIISDLGGPTANMYRLACKDPEIEKNCRKPSCVYPGVCQNLHTDHTPLVQ
FT                   LYRKARAIKGVKKILIGSGLRYDLAVLNPEYVKELVQHHVGGYLKIAPEHTEQGPLSKM
FT                   MKPGIGTYDRFKQMFDRFSKEAGKEQYLIPYFIAAHPGTTDYDMMHLAIWLKKNGFRAD
FT                   QVQTFYPSPMATATTMYYSAKNPLAKVARYTENVDIVKGEKRRRLHKAFLRYHDPNNWP
FT                   LLRDALKEMGRADLIGNSKNHLIPTYQPKGSDGEYKSARKKNSSSAGDSVKRNTQSNQQ
FT                   PSQQAKRPQKGQILTQHTGLPPRENGENRSSKDRQPSKNKSRSKAHR"
FT   gene            222331..222849
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0221"
FT   CDS_pept        222331..222849
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0221"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0221"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67189"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024402"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFG8"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67189.1"
FT                   /translation="MYWLLMIGIFALFVFASLKGLQRKQKNDSVLKQRAVFSAHEQLFF
FT                   NRLKEALPELNVLARVSFDALITTKLPRTRDKYQNMMADFVILDQHYHVLAIVDFSDPL
FT                   HTRRTQQDKYKEQLLESVGYRILHYTHVPHLVSLRDDFYQSVLPKEVNYPILTEPSERL
FT                   IKYSAFAKG"
FT   gene            complement(222850..223203)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0222"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(222850..223203)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0222"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0222"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67190"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006175"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035709"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035959"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFG7"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67190.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVQRIHVEKRFSEIAISGNLVHLAGQLASDTQLDIKGQTQQTLD
FT                   IIDRFLADAGTDKSHILSVMIFLKDIEHDYDAMNEIWDAWCADIQALPRTCVEAKMYRP
FT                   DVLVEMTVTAVKP"
FT   gene            complement(223204..224541)
FT                   /gene="shiA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0223"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(223204..224541)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="shiA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0223"
FT                   /product="shikimate and dehydroshikimate transport protein
FT                   (MFS superfamily)"
FT                   /function="1.5.1.20 : chorismate"
FT                   /function="4.2.A.1 : The Major Facilitator Superfamily
FT                   (MFS)"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type t : transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0223"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67191"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFG6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004736"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005828"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFG6"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67191.1"
FT                   /translation="MASNLSSSVPSNEKRARKAAFSSFIGAVVDWYDFLLYGIVAALIF
FT                   NQQFFPSISPAMGTLAAFATFGVGFLFRPLGGVVFGHFGDRLGRKKMLFLTVFLMGTAT
FT                   ILIGLLPNFEAIGWWAPVLLVLLRAIQGFAVGGEWGGAALMAVENAPAHRKAFYSSGVQ
FT                   IGYGVGLMLATGSVSLIIYIFGQDGFADWAWRIPFLASIILVLFALWVRGGQDESHEFE
FT                   QEVIKKQIAPVKIPLFEAVRQNPKGFFYIIALRLAELLTMYLVTTFALNYSTKNLGMSS
FT                   SLFLHIGLMVGAISCLTIPFFAHISDRFGRRRMCVIGGLIGAICAFPFFFALESGSTFW
FT                   IVLFAILLANLSHDMVVSVHQPIFTELFGASYRYSGAGVGYQVASIVGGGFTPFIATGL
FT                   ITLGHGHWQYVAIYLTIGCLLTTWVAARMKAQVQSVHPSSGYVTGK"
FT   gene            complement(224542..224676)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0224"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(224542..224676)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0224"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 6 : Doubtful CDS"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0224"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67192"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFG5"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67192.1"
FT                   /translation="MHLPMYLLKCNQIPLLIALCPVIGATTKSEYCRASDLKAWDSQL"
FT   gene            complement(224762..225817)
FT                   /gene="dinP"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0225"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(224762..225817)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dinP"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0225"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase IV, devoid of proofreading,
FT                   damage-inducible protein P"
FT                   /function="2.1.1 : DNA replication"
FT                   /function="5.8 : SOS response"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.7"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0225"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67193"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFG4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001126"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017961"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022880"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024728"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036775"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6FFG4"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67193.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKIIHIDMDAFYASVELRERPELKTLPVVISSHHPRAVIAAASY
FT                   PARVYGLRSAMPMGQARKLCPDLIIIEPNFDKYRAVSHQIHQIFQQHTHIIEPLSLDEA
FT                   YLDVTENLNNLPSATDVAIQIRQQIWEQTSLTASAGVAPNKFLAKIASDWNKPNGLCVI
FT                   KPHQVMQFIQNLPLKKIPGVGRVTQDKLQQLKLETLGDLQHIEEAVLIQHFGKYGKQLY
FT                   LYAQGIDHRSVQAERVRQQISKETTFDQDLYLHECSSYWLMLAEKVWQSLQNKNLQARG
FT                   VNIKLKNKHFQVFQHSKSFKRALQSLDEFKSVLALLLQEISLTLDDQYRLIGVGLYQLS
FT                   PSASESQLTLW"
FT   gene            complement(225814..226608)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0226"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(225814..226608)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0226"
FT                   /product="putative lysozyme"
FT                   /function="1.7.34 : peptidoglycan (murein) turnover,
FT                   recycling"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.1.17"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pe : putative enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0226"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67194"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFG3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002053"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018077"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFG3"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67194.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRQIIHHKVGMKLPHQLRLLYSPKFLGIGFSLVMVILIYVGFFY
FT                   NQMASAQDYTVRGFDVSHHQGNIDWAKISPQKFQFVYLKATEGGDFQDPKFQENWLKAR
FT                   EYHFHVGAYHFYRLCRDGKTQAENFIATVPKKIDALPPVIDLEYDANCINTYTKEQLLE
FT                   QIKVTHDLLKAHYGKQPIFYVSKNFYHIVLMGSFQNAPLWIRDYDGKPELKDDRQWLFW
FT                   QYTSKSSIKGIEKPVDLNVYAGSLQHWQQFVNQKSQITNTVK"
FT   gene            complement(226650..228047)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0228"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(226650..228047)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0228"
FT                   /product="putative transport protein (MFS superfamily)"
FT                   /function="4.2.A.1 : The Major Facilitator Superfamily
FT                   (MFS)"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pt : putative transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0228"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67195"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFG2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001411"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFG2"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67195.1"
FT                   /translation="MTMNATPSHQRLQPEFRLLVLLVSIGFFMQALDTTIVNTALPAMA
FT                   RHLNEDPLHMHGVVVAYVLSVAAFIPLSGWLADRFGVRNTYFAAIVIFTLASLGCGLSQ
FT                   SLNQLIFFRVIQGLGGALLLPVGRLAMLKLIPRTQFLSAMSLMSLAGLIGPLIGPTLGG
FT                   WLVEVATWHWVFLINIPMGLLGILVTFKAMPNVKQKEVKSFDLSGFVLLMVAMIGLSLG
FT                   IEQLSSREYPQWVSISLLIAGILATIIYAYHSHMHENALFRSTLFKNKIYAIGVLGNFF
FT                   ARFGGNAVPFILPLMLQVAFGFEPFYTGLMMIPLVLGSLFSKPIVRPIIQRLGYRNVLL
FT                   TNTILVGCCIASFSLTTAETPEWLRAIHFFIFGTLNSIQFVSMNTLTLKDLSQQQASSG
FT                   NSFLSMIMMLSMSIGVALAGTLVNMFSHYFGPQHMATTFHATLICMGCINVVTALIFSR
FT                   IPRNIPV"
FT   gene            complement(228177..228794)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0229"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(228177..228794)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0229"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0229"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67196"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFG1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005269"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031100"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFG1"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67196.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSVVKMTLELNSKDKTTQPLIALYCGSRAGNKPIYREKAIELAQ
FT                   GIAEQGFGIVYGGASIGLMGQVADTVLENAGEVVGVIPEFMLDYEVAHSKLTELHVVQT
FT                   MHERKAMMADRANAFIALPGGLGTFEEILEIATWGQLNQHQKPMILYNVNGFYEALIAQ
FT                   LDHAVEEGFLPPQHRAKLIVCQSLEEIYTAIKNLNVPSGFMA"
FT   gene            229124..230719
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0230"
FT   CDS_pept        229124..230719
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0230"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein; putative membrane
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67197"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFG0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005170"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005496"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016169"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036318"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFG0"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67197.1"
FT                   /translation="MIFEWMSDPSAWVGLATLVVLEIVLGIDNLVFIAILAEKLPPEQR
FT                   NTARIVGLILALGMRLILLASIAWVVTLTEPLFHIFDHPFSGRDLILLFGGVFLLFKGT
FT                   MELHERLEGKQFQKEENPVHATFWMVIVQIVVLDAVFSLDSVITAVGMVKHLPVMMIAV
FT                   IIAVGIMLWASKPLMDFVNKHPTVVILCLSFLMMIGFSLVVEGFGFHIPKGYLYAAIGF
FT                   AVLIEMMNQTMRHNQEKSVTTTDLRYRTASAVMKMLGGKNSSNGSDSQKNENENVLATQ
FT                   AFADEVFDEENSVYHSVMVQGVLGLAERPVKSVMTPRPEIEWIDLDVAPELLKERLLTM
FT                   THSRLIVARGELDNIEGITLTHKVLNEYIETGVLNFSHHLREPVIVHENAQVLMVMEQL
FT                   RQAPLQMAIVLNEYGSIEGIVTPIDVLEAIAGEFPDEDELEAAAESLEDGSLILEGSTD
FT                   IRHVSLLLNRDLVDESEEYSTLSGYILFHLGRLPENGQKMHADGYIFEVVTMDGHKIEK
FT                   VHIVADPDAGKEKD"
FT   gene            230775..231251
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0231"
FT   CDS_pept        230775..231251
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0231"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0231"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67198"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004027"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFF9"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67198.1"
FT                   /translation="MMMNDLTNCPCGRGIYAQCCKPLHQGLERAKDAEQLMRSRYSAFA
FT                   LQYIEYLIETTAKGQQKYLDQDAIKAWSQQNQWLKLEVIGHLPKLDKSHAQVEFKAYYH
FT                   DGVQEQIHHEVSHFVLFEHAWYFLDPTLDMQVTMKQACICGSAKKFKQCCAQFI"
FT   gene            231300..231944
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0232"
FT   CDS_pept        231300..231944
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0232"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein; putative membrane
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0232"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67199"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFF8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005115"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFF8"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67199.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLTIIYIIAITAEAMTGALSAGRRSMDWFGVILIACVTALGGGS
FT                   VRDVLLGHYPLTWVKHPEYLVLTCCAALFTILIAKWMRHLRNIFLILDALGLIGFTIIG
FT                   CQIALQMGHGFVVSAVAGVLTGVSGGILRDILCNDVPLVFRRELYASISFVAVICYWLC
FT                   LNIGMSLELTVIFTLIFGFVLRLIAIYFGLEMPKFIYQEDDADSASSTDKH"
FT   gene            232176..233495
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0233"
FT   CDS_pept        232176..233495
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0233"
FT                   /product="putative transport protein (MFS superfamily)"
FT                   /function="4.2.A.1 : The Major Facilitator Superfamily
FT                   (MFS)"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pt : putative transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0233"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67200"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFF7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005828"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFF7"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67200.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLVSRIENLPIGKFHYTLLWVVGLGWMFDALDTGIIAFIMTTLV
FT                   KDWALTPAESGWIVSIGFIGMALGAVFSGGLADRFGRKTVFATTLLIYSLATAACAFAP
FT                   NLTWLLAFRFIVGLGLGGQLPVAVTLVSEYIPAHVRGRFIVLLESFWGLGWLVAALVSY
FT                   FVIPHFGWHIAFLIGGLPAIYVYVIIKKVPESIPYLINRGRIDEAHELVQQIERHAGVP
FT                   VIDTIVVKPVAQKQQVSFRQLWSGRFARRSLMLWLVWFGIVFSYYGIFTWLPSLLVKQG
FT                   YSVVQSFEYVLIMILAQLPGYISAAWLVERLGRKATLAGFIGACAISAYFFGQADTVFN
FT                   IMVWGCLLSFFNLGAWGVLYTYTPEQYPANIRAFGAGWASAVGRMGGIAAPIVVTHMMV
FT                   AHDGFHQVFMMFTLVLLAVAAVIVILGEETQGKTLESIGL"
FT   gene            233653..235869
FT                   /gene="parC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0234"
FT   CDS_pept        233653..235869
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="parC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0234"
FT                   /product="DNA topoisomerase IV, subunit A"
FT                   /function="2.1.1 : DNA replication"
FT                   /function="3.1.1.1 : DNA bending, supercoiling, inversion"
FT                   /EC_number="5.99.1.-"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0234"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67201"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFF6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002205"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005742"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006691"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013758"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035516"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFF6"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67201.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSLAHHATENRSVAEFTEQAYLNYAMYVIMDRALPHISDGLKPV
FT                   QRRIVYAMSELGLKSTGKPKKSARTVGDVLGKYHPHGDSACYEAMVLMAQPFSYRYPLV
FT                   EGQGNWGSPDDPKSFAAMRYTEAKLSAYSELLLSELGQGTVDWQDNFDGSLKEPINLPA
FT                   RVPNILLNGTMGIAVGMATDIPPHNLREVVKGTIALIRNPETTDEKLAEYIPAPDLPTK
FT                   AEIITPKDELLKIQTTGRGSYRARAVYHIDKNEIVITELPYQVSGSKVITQIADQMQAK
FT                   KLPLVSDVRDESDHRNPTRLVIVLRSNRVDAAAVMSHLFATTDLETSYRVNLNMIGSDG
FT                   RPQVKSIRRILLEWIEIRKTTVTRRLQYHLNKIEKRLHILAGLLIAYLDIDTVIKIIRE
FT                   EDQPKPVLMQHFNIDEIQAEAILELKLRHLAKLEEMEIRREQEELEARAAVIREQLGNP
FT                   ESLKNLIINELKEDAKKFGDDRRSPIVQREEAVQIREQDLLPAETVTVVLSEAGWIRSA
FT                   KGEVDAENLNYRAGDQYQSHAIGKSNQRVYVLDETGRSYALSIGNLPSARGLGEPLSSK
FT                   LSPANGVSFIQVYINDEESELIAVSDAGYGFKTQTKQLDTNAKAGKAFLSVPEGAKALP
FT                   LLTIRDATHLAMLSSSGRLLIVDLSELPILNKGKGNKLIQLDDKDQILSMTLLSLNEII
FT                   QVVAGQQHLKIKGDDLQKYMGKRATKGQLLPRGYQKANRLLIQR"
FT   gene            236016..237695
FT                   /gene="fadD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0235"
FT   CDS_pept        236016..237695
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fadD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0235"
FT                   /product="acyl-CoA synthetase (long-chain-fatty-acid--CoA
FT                   ligase)"
FT                   /function="1.1.2 : fatty acids"
FT                   /function="1.6.1 : phospholipid"
FT                   /EC_number="6.2.1.3"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0235"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67202"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFF5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFF5"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67202.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKIWFAEYQKTGIPETVELPPENTSLVDIFERNFQKFGSRDAFI
FT                   FMDKALTFNELEEASRKFAAYLQSLNLPKGSRVAVMMPNVLQYPIVALGVFRAGLVLVN
FT                   VNPLYTARELEHQLNDSGAEVLVIIENFASVYQTILGKTPVKHVVIASVGDMLGTLKGT
FT                   LVNFVLRKVRKQIPAWNVPGHVKFNSALNKVSPSHYKRPNLTLSDTAVLQYTGGTTGVS
FT                   KGAELTHRNLVANMLQCDGIFQSKFGSGDSSKDDKMFCALPLYHIFAFMVCAMYGMYKG
FT                   QANILIPNPRDLPAVIKELRKYQPTFFPAVNTLFNALVHNEEFKQLDHSKLKIAMGGGM
FT                   AVLPSTAEAWKRITGVTIIEGYGLSETSPVATVNPPASSEFSGTIGIPLPLTDVAILDD
FT                   DGHPVALGEQGEISIRGPQVMKGYWNRPDETAKVMTSDGFFRTGDIGVMNDRGYVKIVD
FT                   RKKDMILVSGFNVYPSEIEEVIAKHPKVLEVAAIGVPDEKSGEVPKLFIVKKDPSLTTE
FT                   EVLSFAKENLTGYKRPRYVEFMDELPKSNVGKILRKDLRKTN"
FT   gene            complement(237751..238161)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0236"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(237751..238161)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0236"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein; putative membrane
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0236"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67203"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFF4"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFF4"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67203.1"
FT                   /translation="MYNGSLKGIRMSPTDQDEIFEVLAKQRQNQLKVDRVLKIVLPIVA
FT                   FLLSTICANLNWQSTLATFIILTIAFWAVGIKRMSLWIWLVLISIYCLMDNYLSYGQLQ
FT                   LEYLRLQLGCMLVFAGLVGIGRPYMDRWLMTH"
FT   gene            238242..238640
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0237"
FT   CDS_pept        238242..238640
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0237"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein; putative membrane
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0237"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67204"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFF3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001129"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023352"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFF3"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67204.1"
FT                   /translation="MQGINGIVYLILAACLLPYAFTIIAKLAGGFKPKDNQNPRAFLAN
FT                   TTGLAARANAAQQNSFESLPLFIAAILMAEYMVVQQVVIMTFGIAYLILRVLYGICYLA
FT                   NWAMLRSIMWLLSMLCPIFLLILVIRLV"
FT   gene            238767..239294
FT                   /gene="ppa"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0239"
FT   CDS_pept        238767..239294
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ppa"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0239"
FT                   /product="inorganic pyrophosphatase"
FT                   /function="1.7.1 : unassigned reversible reactions"
FT                   /function="1.8.1 : phosphorous metabolism"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.1"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0239"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67205"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFF2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036649"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFF2"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67205.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYNNIPAGKDAPNDIYVIIEIPANAAPIKYEIDKDSDALFVDRF
FT                   MGTAMFYPANYGYVPNTLSEDGDPLDVLVVTPYPVAAGSVIRCRPVGKLNMEDDGGIDA
FT                   KLIAVPHEKLSPLYKDVQEYTDLPQLLISQVEHFFAHYKDLEPGKWVKISGWEGADVAK
FT                   AEVLKAIEAAKK"
FT   gene            complement(239385..240686)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0240"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(239385..240686)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0240"
FT                   /product="putative outer membrane protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pt : putative transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67206"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFF1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005318"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023614"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFF1"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67206.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKAQKLTLAVVINAVLISSAYASEQSDAKGFVEGAQGSILLRNG
FT                   FIQRDKKKGLQDKNSWVQSAMLNLESGFTQGPIGFAAGVVGDFSFKLGDNYHSGNSMVA
FT                   LKNDGREDANGRVDPYDQWTRGGGFVKARASNTTLTYGTQVLDLPVLASMTTRNTPEYF
FT                   EGTLITSHEIKDLELVAGKFTKNQLPEHIASDQNGLDRAYVWGAKYKFNDQLNASYYGA
FT                   DIKDKIERHYVSAAYKQPLANDSSLSYEWAGYSTKFKPGASVYDNTPVNTRTEDLNNYI
FT                   WAFSTTYSQGPHSVMGAYQQNTGGIGYDYGVNQDGGQSIYLPNSYLSDFNSKGEKSVQL
FT                   QYNLDLGAYNVPGLKWTTAFVYGWDIDIDSKNIDNANEREFFNQLSYTVQSGFAKDLKI
FT                   RARYSILRESDIGANGYGDTNETRIFIDFPIKFL"
FT   gene            241309..242133
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0241"
FT   CDS_pept        241309..242133
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0241"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein; putative signal
FT                   peptide"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0241"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67207"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010239"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFF0"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67207.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKFAYQAAVLASLAASATVAMAEDSKSSIAGFSVAGSVAATTDY
FT                   RFRGVSQSSNNPAIQGGFTINHESGAYLALWGSSVDFGVAGNSTETDASLGYTNKIHFS
FT                   PSYSATYDVGITHYGYIGSGHSFDRSGIGYEGKNGLDFNELYAKLIFADSLFTGDSLTL
FT                   GVNYSDDYWAHTKNFWYFNAGYSAPIADTGFTGIASVGYNNFKNKDAMAVVAGGPAKDD
FT                   SYIDYKFGVQYTVLGVTAELAGVGTDVSTSGVPGALQKPYELGAVFTLSKTF"
FT   gene            complement(242202..243689)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0242"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(242202..243689)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0242"
FT                   /product="magnesium chelatase, competence related protein
FT                   (ComM)"
FT                   /function="2.1.3 : DNA recombination"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2b : Function of strongly homologous gene;
FT                   Product type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0242"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67208"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFE9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000523"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001208"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004482"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025158"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFE9"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67208.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFAKIFTRGVLGLHAPQIEVEVHLSQGLPSLTIVGLPEAAVRES
FT                   KDRVRSAIINSGFQFPTKRLTINLAPADLPKDGSRLDLPIALGILIASGQLPEGCTDQY
FT                   ELIGELALDGHLRPVTSALTIAIACQQAKHQLIAPDENGQEIGQLPDFSSYTAAHLKQV
FT                   CEHFLKITLLSPNKTAVLNTQHRYSLDLADVKGQLRPRRALEIAAAGGHSLLFRGPPGT
FT                   GKTLLASRLPSILPPLTPQENLEVASIYSIANTSHPFGLRPFRAPHHTASAIALVGGGS
FT                   NPKPGEITLSHLGVLFLDELPEFDRKVLEVLRQPLEAKEITISRAARQISFPANFQLIA
FT                   AMNPCPCGYAFSQDQRCQCTPEAIRRYQARISGPLLDRIDLHIDVPPLQANELQSTAPT
FT                   ENSASVRVRVENAYTYQIKRQNCLNQALTPRQLEEIAQLSPASQKIMALAQQKLNLSAR
FT                   SYHRILRVARTIADLEQSPEIERHHLNEALSYRSEHS"
FT   gene            complement(243759..244052)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0243"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(243759..244052)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0243"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0243"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67209"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007475"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFE8"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67209.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLVIRSVVLNSLEIYNLLVFIMLETLLHAILEQVDQPKKDLEKN
FT                   LRALLNEAVEKLDLVSKQEIERQHHALHQANLRLKSLQEQVTLLEQQIHNKK"
FT   gene            244264..244602
FT                   /gene="glnK"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0244"
FT   CDS_pept        244264..244602
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glnK"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0244"
FT                   /product="regulatory protein, P-II 2, for nitrogen
FT                   assimilation by glutamine synthetase, regulates GlnL (NRII)
FT                   and GlnE (ATase)"
FT                   /function="1.8.3 : nitrogen metabolism"
FT                   /function="3.1.4 : regulation level unknown"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type r : regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0244"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67210"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFE7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002187"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002332"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011322"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017918"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFE7"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67210.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLVTAIVKPFKLDDVREALSEIGVQGITVTEVKGFGRQKGHTEL
FT                   YRGAEYVVDFLPKVKIEIAISDEMVDAVIESITRVASTGKIGDGKIFVTNLEQVIRIRT
FT                   GETGADAV"
FT   gene            244664..246064
FT                   /gene="amtB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0245"
FT   CDS_pept        244664..246064
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="amtB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0245"
FT                   /product="ammonium transport protein (Amt family)"
FT                   /function="4.2.A.49 : The Ammonium Transporter (Amt)
FT                   Family"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type t : transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0245"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67211"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFE6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001905"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002229"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024041"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029020"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFE6"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67211.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKMLLALSLSGALLGGSAAWAENAASAPATEETTTVVATTTEAP
FT                   VTGSAEAPSAATATPAPAATPKMDSGDTAWILISTALVLLMTIPGLALFYGGMVRKKNV
FT                   LSTMAHSFVAAAIVSIVWVVIGYTLAFSTTGNAFVGGLDKIMLSGITTEALSGTIPEIL
FT                   FVIFQMTFAIITVAIISGSVAERMKFGAFVAFITIWVIVVYAPITHWVWGGGWLGSDGA
FT                   LDFAGGTVVHINSGVAGLVAAYMLGKRIGLGKESMAPHNLALTVIGASLLWVGWFGFNG
FT                   GSALAANGAAGYALVTTQVAAAAAAISWGIVEKIVRGKTSLLGLLSGAVAGLVVITPAA
FT                   GFVTVSGALIMGLIGGVVCFWGISGLKRMLKADDSLDAFGLHAVGGMAGAILTAVFASP
FT                   FIMGDKAPASVTHQLWIQIEGVLATIAYSAVLTFIILKVIDVVIGIRANSDDERMGLDL
FT                   SQHGERVE"
FT   gene            246187..246666
FT                   /gene="nrdR"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0246"
FT   CDS_pept        246187..246666
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nrdR"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0246"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional repressor nrdR"
FT                   /function="3.1.2 : transcriptional level"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type r : regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0246"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67212"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFE5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003796"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005144"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6FFE5"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67212.1"
FT                   /translation="MHCPFCNAADSKVIDSRLAAEGCQIRRRRECISCGERFTTFESYE
FT                   VVMPRVIKSNGKNEPFDEAKLRRSLMHALQKRPVTQEQIEAVLSDIQLKIRRLGERDVK
FT                   SRMIGEIVMQALFALDHVAYVRFASVYQDFQDVEAFRRQIEQMQQREQECEKHDV"
FT   gene            246659..247747
FT                   /gene="ribD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0247"
FT   CDS_pept        246659..247747
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ribD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0247"
FT                   /product="bifunctional protein [Includes:
FT                   diaminohydroxyphosphoribosylaminopyrimidine deaminase
FT                   (Riboflavin-specific deaminase);
FT                   5-amino-6-(5-phosphoribosylamino)uracil reductase (HTP
FT                   reductase) ]"
FT                   /function="1.5.3.9 : riboflavin (Vitamin B2), FAD, FMN"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.4.26"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.193"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0247"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67213"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFE4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002125"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002734"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004794"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011549"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024072"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFE4"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67213.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEQERDHYWMSQALALAKTAQFRTRPNPAVGCVIVKDQHIVGRG
FT                   STAPVGGPHAEVFALREAGVQAQNATAYVTLEPCSHYGRTPPCANALIEAGVSRVVIAT
FT                   LDPNPLVAGKGQTMLNQAGITTQVGVLEEQAQELNRGFLKVMAGGLPYVRLKVASSLDG
FT                   RTAMASGESKWITGVDARLDVQYWRARSGAIITGVDTVLADDCQLNVRALPDVDDLSEI
FT                   VQPKRIILDRQGRLPLTAKLLQHPETVVVMGPFRQELADLGVVQFPVLPLQQLLEHIAK
FT                   EHHIYDVMIEAGATLSTAFLQEDLVDEVISYVAPTLLGCSARAMFNAELDKMAQQLRFE
FT                   LIDLTQLGQDIRLRLVPIQETV"
FT   gene            247744..249039
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0248"
FT   CDS_pept        247744..249039
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0248"
FT                   /product="putative DNA modification methylase
FT                   (Adenine-specific methyltransferase)"
FT                   /function="3.1.1.2 : methylation"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.72"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pe : putative enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0248"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67214"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFE3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012327"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFE3"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67214.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSEASVYHKRRHAARTTDEYLFHQLVPYLGNKRRLLHLILEALE
FT                   ITGTLNSKKKNPPIFADFFAGSGVVSRLARQNGYRVIANDWEPYSHALNHAILACVDDA
FT                   PAFKELGGYQKAIDYLNRLPEVKGWVTHNLCPRNDDIYDPSRDRLFFKRRNGMRIDAIR
FT                   QQIATWQAQGAINDVEMSALLAPLLYSASFVSNTSGVFKSFHQGWGGRTQTALERIESL
FT                   LWLTPSRFCDVGDSKRPAAEMWCVDAQHLATQMSSFEVDVAYLDPPYNQHAYSSNYHVL
FT                   NALTLWDQVDLPSPDTKGYKSGIDRAWRKERPSPYNSSKYAKDAYEKLLETINARYILT
FT                   SYSTDGNIEPKDLLTANLKRGKVTLLTQDVPRYRVSKQRQSERARVLEFIVITDTHAKS
FT                   GPPLRQLLGQLYHFAELGGVDTSGNSTQLALW"
FT   gene            249084..249743
FT                   /gene="ribC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0249"
FT   CDS_pept        249084..249743
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ribC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0249"
FT                   /product="riboflavin synthase alpha chain"
FT                   /function="1.5.3.9 : riboflavin (Vitamin B2), FAD, FMN"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.9"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0249"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67215"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFE2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017938"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023366"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026017"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFE2"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67215.1"
FT                   /translation="MFTGIIESLGQVESLQSVGGDVRLRIQTDLDMSDVHLGDSIATNG
FT                   ICLTVIEWGKNWYAADVSRESLNRTTLGQWKVGQPVNVEKAMLPTTRFGGHIVSGHVDA
FT                   VGEITLVREDARSIYYEVTAPAEIAKYLAEKGSVTVDGISLTINHLRGNILSLNLIPHT
FT                   AERTNISTWKTGSKVNLEVDVLARYIERLLLGDKAAEQNPKSEISMSFLAENGFLK"
FT   gene            complement(249791..250009)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0250"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(249791..250009)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0250"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67216"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFE1"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67216.1"
FT                   /translation="MDILSNISKKIAQLNTGESWTLSAHDLYMSRNDFSSLSVFLARES
FT                   QNGCFSIIVPKAIKPWLGTTSLTVVKD"
FT   gene            complement(250132..250764)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0251"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(250132..250764)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0251"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0251"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67217"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFE0"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67217.1"
FT                   /translation="MALNVGHDFKKRWLDAPEAVRQTFKEDLARICDLLQPQTPIQLWI
FT                   EQDQQQQQHAHEKIEQAYAKLKAELIEQARIRKQKALEQSLSQKREQHAQQIAALYADE
FT                   AYQQQQQTHALMALRSQLHEEIEQLAARYSRNPEQATIDYSRSSRISDSQIVSELESVR
FT                   LRLELEADTLIEEAVNGFRAQLRKAAQDEIDYILQHSHFSTLTRDSN"
FT   gene            complement(250800..251207)
FT                   /gene="holC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0252"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(250800..251207)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="holC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0252"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III, chi subunit"
FT                   /function="2.1.1 : DNA replication"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.7"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0252"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67218"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFD9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007459"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036768"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFD9"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67218.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKISFYLFETSQERQVESACRLCRKLVKQQQKLWWFCPDLELQK
FT                   QLDERLWTFDRESFITHGIDQPHAFVCISSHLPTSKEWIVFNFNNQALEQMSEFSHIIE
FT                   IIENTESAKQIGREKFKLYRRLGVEPRTFKL"
FT   gene            complement(251200..252648)
FT                   /gene="pepA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0253"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(251200..252648)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pepA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0253"
FT                   /product="aminopeptidase A"
FT                   /function="1.2.3 : proteins/peptides/glycopeptides"
FT                   /function="2.1.3 : DNA recombination"
FT                   /function="2.2.2 : transcription related"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.11.1"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0253"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67219"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFD8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000819"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008283"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011356"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023042"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6FFD8"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67219.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFTLQSTAPQSAQHEYLLVLVTEQQLKNTADTYKINTLDTITHT
FT                   SQFKSGFNEVLTLIGQAETCSYLNLVGLGDLKDLQPAKIAKLAQTIIKLVQTKFKQIHL
FT                   DISALPIELHYLFALNLTQANYVFDEFKSKKSEAQLEQIHLITAQTGLTTQQLDLIQAI
FT                   ASGQDLARDLGNRPGNICFPEYLADQAKALAHEFPELLKVTILDEQQMADLGMNAFLAV
FT                   SQGSDRPGRIITLEYNAQLEQAPVVLVGKGVTFDTGGISIKPAQGMDEMKFDMCGAASV
FT                   LGTIRTLCEARLPIHVVGAVAAAENMPSGQATRPGDIVTTMSGQTVEILNTDAEGRLVL
FT                   CDTLTYIKRFNPSLVIDIATLTGACVVALGKVVSGLFSPDDALAQELQQAGEQSFDRVW
FT                   RLPVMDDYQELLDSPFADIANIGGPYGGAITAACFLQRFTRDYRWAHLDIAGTAWLSGT
FT                   AKGATGRPVPLLVQFLANRVGTND"
FT   gene            252803..253903
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0254"
FT   CDS_pept        252803..253903
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0254"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein; putative
FT                   permease"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0254"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67220"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFD7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005495"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030922"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFD7"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67220.1"
FT                   /translation="MIIRRYLVKQVVSTSLVVIALLTLIMMGGRLIKYFGVAAQGRLDA
FT                   GVLFSIIGYRMPEFLTLILPLGFFIGLMLVFGRLYVDHEMAVLNGSGISRIRLGQLLIP
FT                   LALVFLVIQGILMLWMTPWGLRQFDQLSSSQAVRTGFDLVRPKEFISSGPYTIYAGDLS
FT                   EDRKNLKDIFFYQRAQKEGKPDVMILAKEATRVVMENETANVVDLIQGRRYEIYPGKAK
FT                   YSQAEFQRYRLRLENDKSATFETDKVEALPSSKLWNKWNDPVIASEMGWRVFGPFTIVI
FT                   ALMMAVALCEVSPRQGRYYRLIPAIFIFASLIVLLIAIRTRISRDELGVWAYPAALAVY
FT                   GIAAALFSRKQKLAPKIKKQIKRVRA"
FT   gene            253903..254973
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0255"
FT   CDS_pept        253903..254973
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0255"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein; putative
FT                   permease"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0255"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67221"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFD6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005495"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030923"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFD6"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67221.1"
FT                   /translation="MLARRIVAKHVTKTTALAMLGTTIVLVILQVLFTYLGELSNLKAD
FT                   YSAWQAFLYVLWGAPRYLYEILPISALIGAILGLGTLASNSELIVMRSVGISLWRIVGW
FT                   VIRSALVLVLLSFALSEWVVPYTNERANSVKSHQSVAALGEVRGYWSREGQRFIYVDYA
FT                   NSQGQLKRIQVVDFDDNYRLKSVTNAEQGQFVKDGQWLLNHSQQMAIQGQGDAVLANAA
FT                   KQPFSLALQPKYVHMVTIDPEDLSFSQLVSFMNYMREYSQVPKTYQLAFWKKVASPFAL
FT                   ITLVLVACSFIFGPLRQQSMGFRLVIALFIGLGFYYLQDFLGYASLVYNPSPAWFVLGP
FT                   IVLMFVAGSYLLYRAR"
FT   gene            255095..256642
FT                   /gene="gpmI"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0256"
FT   CDS_pept        255095..256642
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gpmI"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0256"
FT                   /product="phosphoglycerate mutase III, cofactor
FT                   independent"
FT                   /function="1.1.1 : carbon compounds"
FT                   /function="1.3.1 : glycolysis"
FT                   /function="1.7.8 : gluconeogenesis"
FT                   /EC_number="5.4.2.1"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0256"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67222"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFD5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005995"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006124"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011258"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017850"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036646"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6FFD5"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67222.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDATVAKIPHVLVIMDGIGHREAIKDNAFLAAKTPSLSMMKQKH
FT                   PHSLISGSGEDVGLPDGQMGNSEVGHMNLGAGRVLYQDFTRITKDIRDGVFFEHEVLVD
FT                   AVEKAKAVHGAVHIMGLLSEGGVHSHEDHIVAMCELALKRGATVYLHAFLDGRDTPPKS
FT                   AQPSLEKLDALFAQYPEQGRIVSMIGRYFAMDRDNRWDRVEQAYRLLTESEAVRTAQSA
FT                   VQGLELAYAAGESDEFVKATRIGDAVAVQDGDSIVFMNFRADRARELTRAFVEHDFSGF
FT                   TRQRIPHLSKFVMLTRYQATIDAPVAYMPEALHNSIGEYLSNLGKTQLRIAETEKYAHV
FT                   TFFFSGGREDEYPGEKRILIPSPNVATYDLKPEMSAYEVTDQLVNAIDSGEFDLLVVNY
FT                   ANGDMVGHTGIFDAAVKAVEAVDTCLGRVYQAVMAKHGHMIITADHGNVEQMQDYQSGQ
FT                   VHTQHTTELVPFIYVGPTQAVIAEGGVLADVAPTLLNLMQLPVPAEMQGRNLITLSS"
FT   gene            256653..257834
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0257"
FT   CDS_pept        256653..257834
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0257"
FT                   /product="putative periplasmic carboxyl-terminal protease"
FT                   /function="2.3.6 : turnover, degradation"
FT                   /function="1.2.3 : proteins/peptides/glycopeptides"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.21.102"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pe : putative enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0257"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67223"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFD4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004447"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036034"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFD4"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67223.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQRFNYRVFLTSVLMCLSPLSFAAPLIQPSSNVDEDGHELHSAE
FT                   VPVESIQQFVQIYNLVKDNYVEAKSDDALFQQAIKGLVSGLDRYSRYLSPEDYKQLVQY
FT                   TEGDLASVDFALVYDARIHQWVVRDLKEGADSYKLGLRNGQNVLKIDGQDLQTLNHDQV
FT                   HTLLYGSIGTPIQIQTAEMPVSQTLIRNKKIEADVQPILLHNQVLVLKVKVFQQDTANE
FT                   IKRLLEEYGSPRLKAVIIDLRNNPGGLLSAAVESADLFLNQGIIVSTKSRSEGNQQFQA
FT                   LPSSEFLRLKMGILINHRSASAAEVFTAAMKDHQRAWVIGEKSYGKGVVQKLFPLPDGS
FT                   ALQMTVSHYYTPDGSMIEGKGIQPNQRYPLPADMKDETYLENVADLLLKQPKS"
FT   gene            complement(257836..259251)
FT                   /gene="pilR"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0258"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(257836..259251)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pilR"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0258"
FT                   /product="type 4 fimbriae expression regulatory protein"
FT                   /function="3.1.2.4.3 : two component regulatory systems
FT                   (external signal)"
FT                   /function="2.2.2 : transcription related"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type r : regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0258"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67224"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFD3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025662"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025944"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFD3"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67224.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEQQPRVLLIDDEEDLCTLMQISLSRLGVQTDCAYNLQRAKQLL
FT                   QQQHYDACLTDLNLPDGHGLDFVQYVTERFPYLPIAVITAYGNMGIAIAALKAGAFDFV
FT                   SKPINQQHLSQLIQTALHSSQTAPDNEQDTLEHRLLIGQSAPIEQLRIALRKIARSQAP
FT                   VFITGESGTGKEVVANLVHRLSNRNEGPFIALNCGAIPSELMESELFGHKKGSFTGATQ
FT                   DKQGLLLSAHGGSLFLDEIAELPLTMQVKLLRAVQEKKIRPIGSDREIDVDFRVISASH
FT                   QNLELLVQQGKFRQDLFFRIHVMDIQLPPLRERGQDILLLAKHFIQHVCHEWDLPLKHL
FT                   SPAAEHYLLHYDFPGNVRELRNMMERAITLSDGASIDLQQLNSSLLRQTTIPELDLTPI
FT                   SNTVSIAPTSQQNLEFPHEGLEQYLEKVEKDMLLNALNSTHWNRTLAAKKLGMSFRSLR
FT                   YRLKKFGLDTDDG"
FT   gene            complement(259269..260849)
FT                   /gene="pilS"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0259"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(259269..260849)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pilS"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0259"
FT                   /product="sensor protein"
FT                   /function="3.1.2.4.3 : two component regulatory systems
FT                   (external signal)"
FT                   /function="2.2.2 : transcription related"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.13.3"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type r : regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0259"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67225"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFD2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFD2"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67225.1"
FT                   /translation="MMQSQLPSTMLSYTIYRLGTWYTLYRFIIAFSLLLIFYITGGRVG
FT                   SDYPQPDTYFYTLIAYTLINFIQGALFRFYPKWITQQLSSLFIIDIIALSFLTYAVGGP
FT                   NLHLGLLYVVTVFSAAILLHARMSLVMTLLAVIILVYQQIVIVLFNTDHLNAIGDSILL
FT                   AFLFFVVYGIGQIAVRRFQILETITNYQSDILNQLQNINRYILDQVDDGYLVLDENYYV
FT                   VVSNPAACNFLGIPPLFAHEQLTLAKVQPDLFEILKSTNLQDGEKFNFESQLSTYQIHI
FT                   RIQRLQIPKQSLILLTLQDTQKLNQHVQQLKLAALGQLSASIAHEIRNPLAAIAQANEL
FT                   FTDSDSAQQKQLQYMIAKQTKRINSIIEDTLGMARNHATYPVVIQLTAFLYGLLEEDLT
FT                   DVKDQIRLVFSREDLQIIFDPSQLRQVLINLTRNALRHNAPDAPFVEISVKENGDILWI
FT                   DIIDYGDGVTKRNISQLFKPFFSTEIKGTGLGLYLSHSLCEVNHAKLTYVEQEKGACFR
FT                   IQCSIKENE"
FT   gene            complement(260868..261503)
FT                   /gene="gacA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0260"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(260868..261503)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gacA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0260"
FT                   /product="response regulator (Global antibiotic and cyanide
FT                   control protein, LuxR/UhpA family)"
FT                   /function="2.2.2 : transcription related"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type r : regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67226"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFD1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFD1"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67226.1"
FT                   /translation="MITVLVVDDHELVRTGICRMLEDQADVDVIGQAESGEEAINIVRQ
FT                   KHPQVVLLDVNMPGIGGVETTRRLLQTAPDTKVIAVSGLAEEPYPSLLLKAGAKGYITK
FT                   GAPIAEMVRAINKVMQGGKYFSADIAEQLASSYLSDTQQSPFDALSEREMQVAMMVVNC
FT                   ISAQEIADKLFVSVKTVNTYRYRIFEKLSIDSDVKLTHLAIRYGLIKP"
FT   gene            261717..262775
FT                   /gene="pbpG"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0262"
FT   CDS_pept        261717..262775
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pbpG"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0262"
FT                   /product="D-alanyl-D-alanine endopeptidase,
FT                   penicillin-binding protein 7 and penicillin-binding protein
FT                   8"
FT                   /function="1.6.7 : peptidoglycan (murein)"
FT                   /function="5.1 : cell division"
FT                   /function="5.6.4 : drug resistance/sensitivity"
FT                   /function="6.2 : peptidoglycan (murein)"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.16.4"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2b : Function of strongly homologous gene;
FT                   Product type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0262"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67227"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFD0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001967"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFD0"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67227.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNAKKSLKHVLSMSILLGLSSTSFAELIVNPSSGNAAGSASLTW
FT                   SSDDANQLLNSDRTIDTVRSPQGSTSVTTTVRNAAPPSSASSSSPAYVIRDTTNYAAQP
FT                   SVNARAALVMDAQTGEVLYSKNTNTSMPIASLTKLMTAVVTSDARLDMSEEITLEQIDF
FT                   AGAGGKNSSSTLRVGDKMNRAEVLLFALMKSENPAAAALARTYPGGRPAFVAAMNAKAR
FT                   QLGMTSTHYVESSGLDPHNVSSARDLGILVSAASQYGLIRQFSTTPSYDFNLGYRVLKS
FT                   NNTNALVRNGGWNINLSKTGYINEAGRCVVMHTTVNSRPAVVVLLGASSTQARNNDATN
FT                   LLNWLAQQPKRI"
FT   gene            complement(262869..264008)
FT                   /gene="thrC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0263"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(262869..264008)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thrC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0263"
FT                   /product="threonine synthase,
FT                   pyridoxal-5'-phosphate-dependent enzyme"
FT                   /function="1.5.1.8 : threonine"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.3.1"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0263"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67228"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFC9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000634"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004450"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026260"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFC9"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67228.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNANRYTGLVDRYRDRLPVSATTRAISLGEGNTPLIKLENIPRI
FT                   IGKDVEIYVKYEGLNPTGSFKDRGMTMAVTKAVEEGSKAIICASTGNTSAAAAAYAARA
FT                   GIKAFVLIPEGKIAMGKMAQAMMYGAITMQIRGNFDDGMRLVKEVADQAPVTIVNSINP
FT                   YRLQGQKTIAYEIVEALGRAPDYHCLPVGNAGNITAHWMGYTEAVANQPADQFEQVIYD
FT                   AATDQFTGPKPEGLPTMVGYQAAGAAPFLRGAPVEQPETVATAIRIGNPQSWNHAKAVV
FT                   RDSQGWFDELQDSEILEAQRLLSMYEGVFVEPASAASIGGAIRDIKAGKIAEGSVIVCT
FT                   VTGNGLKDPDTAIKQCADAVMLSIDATMNQVKDSILSNM"
FT   gene            complement(264069..265382)
FT                   /gene="hom"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0264"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(264069..265382)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hom"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0264"
FT                   /product="homoserine dehydrogenase"
FT                   /function="1.5.1.21 : homoserine"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.3"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0264"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67229"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFC8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001342"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002912"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005106"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016204"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019811"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFC8"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67229.1"
FT                   /translation="MECDVKPVRLAILGLGTVGGGALKLLQENAAEIKRRTGREIQITH
FT                   VGTRRSRPDLELEGIQQSDDLMHIVRQPDVDVVVEVMGGIHPAYEVIMEAIKHGKQVVT
FT                   ANKALLAEHGNELFKAAEDNAVQVAYEAAVAGGIPIIKVIREGLAANRIEWLAGIINGT
FT                   GNFILTEMRDKGRAFTDVLKEAQELGYAEADPTFDVEGIDAAHKLTILASCAFGIPLQF
FT                   DKVYTEGISKITAQDVKYAEELGFRIKHLGIARRVENGIELRVHPTLIPEEELIANVNG
FT                   VKNAVLVQAHAVGPTLYYGAGAGAGPTASAVVADIVDIVRDISYTEDGAGTIPQLAFEA
FT                   LTDVPILKREEMTTGYYLRVDAEDQTGVLADITTILSRAGISIDAIMQQSRLKDLIPIV
FT                   ILTDPVVESKMDEALAKIQALPAIHGEIVRIRLESLDS"
FT   gene            complement(265546..266358)
FT                   /gene="dsbC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0265"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(265546..266358)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dsbC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0265"
FT                   /product="thiol:disulfide interchange protein"
FT                   /function="2.3.4 : chaperoning, folding"
FT                   /EC_number="5.3.4.1"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0265"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67230"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFC7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012336"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018950"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033954"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFC7"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67230.1"
FT                   /translation="MTFTRSHLLIACALAGSFALSACSKQDQSANQDTLTANTPATGEA
FT                   STLSERNAQQRLISTLQQHLKTANINAKIVNVQATEVPNLYWVSLEGMPSIYATSDGKY
FT                   IIQGDVIRLGDKQLVSVGDALQATENKKLFAALKKEDLIVYPAKDGKAKHVIYVFTDAS
FT                   CPYCHKLHEHLDEITAKGIEVRYIAWPRGEQFMPTMEAVWCSQDRKAAFTQAVQGQPVQ
FT                   AAQCKNPVREQYQLGLNIGVNGTPAIYNTNGEYLGGYLTPDELVKRLK"
FT   gene            complement(266488..267405)
FT                   /gene="xerD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0266"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(266488..267405)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="xerD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0266"
FT                   /product="site-specific tyrosine recombinase"
FT                   /function="2.1.3 : DNA recombination"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0266"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67231"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFC6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004107"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010998"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013762"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023009"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFC6"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67231.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSKKPRIPAPVTIPEQFSFLQGFRDYLVAQSVSPHTRNAYLSDL
FT                   IQCAQLVVVPLPQWSSETISDVLIELTKTGKSPRSIARSLSALRQFFKFLREQKIRDDN
FT                   PVALHKSPKLGRTLPKDLSEQDVEALIHAPDTNTALGLRDRAMLEVLYACGLRVSELLN
FT                   LRLELINLKQGYLRITGKGNKERLVPLGQMATDWIERYLVESRPQLYKSHTDYLFLTQH
FT                   GGIMSRQNFWYAIKRYALQANILPEMSPHTLRHAFATHLLNHGADLRVVQLLLGHSDLS
FT                   TTQIYTHVAQIRMQQLHEKYHPRG"
FT   gene            267558..267821
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0267"
FT   CDS_pept        267558..267821
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0267"
FT                   /product="putative ferrous iron transport protein A (FeoA)"
FT                   /function="4.9.A : recognized transporters of unknown
FT                   biochemical mechanism"
FT                   /function="5.5.7 : Fe aquisition"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pt : putative transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0267"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67232"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFC5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007167"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008988"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038157"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFC5"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67232.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLSELRVKQTAIITAVDHTLDGNTDQRDPIANRLETLGFVPGEK
FT                   VQIVTKGVFGGDPILVQLGFTRFALRKVEAAKIQICSEGTAT"
FT   gene            267818..269671
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0268"
FT   CDS_pept        267818..269671
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0268"
FT                   /product="putative ferrous iron transport protein B (FeoB)"
FT                   /function="4.9.A.8 : The Ferrous Iron Uptake (FeoB) Family"
FT                   /function="5.5.7 : Fe aquisition"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pt : putative transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0268"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67233"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFC4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011642"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030389"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFC4"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67233.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDALRIALVGNPNCGKTSLFNHLTGTRQKVANYAGVTVERKVGH
FT                   FELPSNKAVRVLDLPGTYSLNATSPDEAITRDVCLGKIDGEREQDAFLCVVDATNLKLH
FT                   LGLVLEILELGRPVLIVLNMMDEARRRGIQVNTQRLSERLGVPVVETVAVRHSGIENLM
FT                   NALDQQKFMVPQTELSGLKGSHHQKIQMILNDVVHSVDQADPRSDFLDKIFLHPVLGLL
FT                   SLAILMFVVFQSVFAWAAPFMEMIESFFGWLGETVGTYISQPLLHSLVVDGIIAGAGSV
FT                   VVFLPQILILFFFILVLEESGYLPRAAFLLDKLMFKAGLSGRAFIPLLSSFACAIPGIM
FT                   ATRSITDPRDRFTTIMVAPLMTCSARLPVYALLIGAFIPSQTVWGIFNLQGLVLFALYM
FT                   AGILSALCVSFVMKFFQKDKSQHALLMELPSYRFPDVRSVGIGLLDRGKIFLKRVGGII
FT                   FALSILLWFLCTFPQPPEGATLPAIDYSFAGMLGHVIQPIFAPIGFNWQICIALIPAMA
FT                   AREVVVAALGTVYALSATGDDAVAQGLSHLISAEGTGWSLATGLALLVWFVYAPHCLAT
FT                   LATVRRETGSWKTVAVMTGYLFGLAYLMSFITYQLAVRILV"
FT   gene            269688..269939
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0269"
FT   CDS_pept        269688..269939
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0269"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0269"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67234"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFC3"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67234.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEYLIIAVLVIWSALVVFKKVFPKTATRTFMALSERCEQQGWHA
FT                   LAKYLKPKMVAGCGGGCGCSTEDKPAPKTQEIKPVKWH"
FT   gene            270077..271444
FT                   /gene="murD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0270"
FT   CDS_pept        270077..271444
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="murD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0270"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylmuramoylalanine-D-glutamate ligase"
FT                   /function="1.6.7 : peptidoglycan (murein)"
FT                   /function="6.2 : peptidoglycan (murein)"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.9"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67235"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFC2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005762"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036565"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036615"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6FFC2"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67235.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQCGAYMLIQRGGLKVVAGLGISGVSAVNFLHEQGYRVAVTDSR
FT                   ETPPGHDQIPQDVQTSFGQLDTELLLQAEEIILSPGLAPQLPEIQQAIAQGIPVIGDIQ
FT                   VLRRATQVPIVAITGSNAKSTVTTLFGQMAKDAGKRVAVGGNLGRPGLDLLKDEPELLV
FT                   LELSSFQLETTSHLNAEVAVILNMSEDHLDRHGDMLGYHQAKHRIFQGVKKVVYNRDDS
FT                   LTRPLVPDSTPMQSFGLNAPDIKQYGVLREDDGTMWLARGRTRLIKSSELYIQGTHNIA
FT                   NALACLALGEAIGLPVESMLETLKQFKGLEHRCEYVKTVNDVRYYNDSKGTNVGATLAA
FT                   IDGLGAAIEPKQGKVIVILGGQGKGQDFSLLRQSVEKYVKAAILIGEDAQQIEQALTET
FT                   TQLVHASTLKDAVTQAQQYAQPEDVVLLSPACASFDMFKGYPDRGHQFVACVDALV"
FT   gene            271466..272665
FT                   /gene="ftsW"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0271"
FT   CDS_pept        271466..272665
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ftsW"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0271"
FT                   /product="cell division protein, stabililzes FtsZ ring"
FT                   /function="4.9.B.3 : The Putative Bacterial Murein
FT                   Precursor Exporter (MPE) Family"
FT                   /function="5.1 : cell division"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type m : membrane component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0271"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67236"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFC1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013437"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018365"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6FFC1"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67236.1"
FT                   /translation="MMAGFAQTTITKINQFYERWMPRLPAEMTARNVLVFCVVCLLCIG
FT                   SVMVASASMPYAEYMHENPFHYVVRHAISIATAAIVAYLVYKVPLNVWFKNTFSFWLIT
FT                   ILLLLAVLVIGTEVNGSRRWIRLAGFTLQPTEVAKVMMAIFTADYVVRRAKEVRTHWKG
FT                   LVRLSGVMAITVGLIIAEPDLGATVVIVLMMVGIFFLAGAPPTQFAIMLGAVVMGIGFL
FT                   ILFEPYRLARAMSFTNPWADPLGTGYQLSNALMAFGRGEWFGTGLGHSVQKLSYLPEAH
FT                   TDFMLAVLGEEFGFVGISIVIGLSFIMLACCIKIGHRALKHNFLRAGYLAYGISIIFLL
FT                   QIIVNAGMNMGLMPTKGLTLPFISYGGTSLMMCAAMISLILRIDASTQEINPDREESNF
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(272760..273638)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0272"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(272760..273638)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0272"
FT                   /product="putative glutamyl t-RNA synthetase"
FT                   /function="2.3.1 : amino acid -activation"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.17"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pe : putative enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0272"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67237"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFC0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000924"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020058"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022380"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6FFC0"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67237.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHRHTAYVGRFAPSPTGPLHFGSLITAIASYCDAKVHQGKWLVR
FT                   IEDTDIPRIYPGSEAHILACIDAFGFQPDGEILFQRDRLDLYENVLEQLKAQNLVYACQ
FT                   CTRKMLGSNAIYSGTCRNLNLPFQNQAIRVKVKDQLICFDDRLQGIQCSNLAHDLGDFV
FT                   LKRRDGIINYQLAVVVDDYMQGMTHVVRGADLLDNTQRQIWLGDLLGYPRLHYLHLPLA
FT                   MNAQGQKLSKQNMAAALDLSKASQYIQQSLAALHQPAVDLDTPDRMLKQAVAQWQLNHI
FT                   PHQTRLAGTYL"
FT   gene            complement(273643..274182)
FT                   /gene="dksA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0273"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(273643..274182)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dksA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0273"
FT                   /product="DnaK suppressor protein"
FT                   /function="2.3.4 : chaperoning, folding"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type f : factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0273"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67238"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFB9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000962"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012784"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020458"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037187"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFB9"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67238.1"
FT                   /translation="MPYMANDNQNHVLDENTEVLDADKAAKPARKAKPKTSEGGTTASL
FT                   FGIAPYQPKKNEEYMSEGQLEHFRKILQAWKSELMTEVDRTLNTMQDESSALPDVNDRA
FT                   TQEEEFAIELRTRDRERKLIRKIEQSLEDIKAGDYGYCETCGIEIGLRRLEARPTATQC
FT                   IDCKTLAEIKEKQNNG"
FT   gene            complement(274385..275194)
FT                   /gene="icc"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0274"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(274385..275194)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="icc"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0274"
FT                   /product="cyclic 3',5'-adenosine monophosphate
FT                   phosphodiesterase (regulator of lacZ)"
FT                   /function="1.1.1 : carbon compounds"
FT                   /function="3.1.3.4 : proteases, cleavage of compounds"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type r : regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0274"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67239"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFB8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026575"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFB8"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67239.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKITPFSTQQHVIIQITDTHLLEDPQQEFVGINPERSFHCVMQH
FT                   IRQHHAQIDAIIHTGDLAQTPTPATYARYLDFMQSFGVPFFHVPGNHDHPEFFPFHQAS
FT                   PSELSIVVLGNWHVILMNSAVVGQVDGWINDQQIQQLRDHLAAHPDTPTIVACHHHPFD
FT                   MHSKWIDQHKLKNTPDLLATFKHYPQIRAVLCGHVHQESLHRWEHIDFLSSPSTSVQFK
FT                   PRSDEFAFDTLPSGYRILRLNSDGQFDSNIHRIENMLQNINTEISGY"
FT   gene            complement(275197..275817)
FT                   /gene="aspP"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0275"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(275197..275817)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aspP"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0275"
FT                   /product="adenosine diphosphate sugar pyrophosphatase
FT                   (ADP-ribose pyrophosphatase)"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.13"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0275"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67240"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFB7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000086"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004385"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015797"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFB7"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67240.1"
FT                   /translation="MTILEQASYSHHDVEIEKRESLYQGFTRLEKVSFRHRLFNQQEYT
FT                   PVIQRELITRKQAAGVLLYSHPQRKFALIEQFRIGAIEDTSSPWQLEIIAGVLDGDESP
FT                   ETCIRRECLEESGCEIQAAQHLFSFYPSAGACSELFHLYTAQTTLPEYGGVFGLAEEGE
FT                   NIKLHLFDYDQLTTLLSQGRLRNAPVIMALQWLAQQIRQQDAT"
FT   gene            complement(275899..277794)
FT                   /gene="thiC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0276"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(275899..277794)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thiC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0276"
FT                   /product="hydroxymethylpyrimidine moiety synthesis in
FT                   thiamin biosynthesis"
FT                   /function="1.5.3.8 : thiamin"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0276"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67241"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFB6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002817"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025747"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038521"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6FFB6"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67241.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQLTNLSPADLSAQHEQDAKDLTRILPASTKVYIQGSRPDIQVP
FT                   MRQIALTDTPTGLGGEKNPPVMVYDTSGVYTDPEVAIDLNKGLPHVRQAWIEERQDTDV
FT                   LDTLSSSFGQERLKDIRTADIRFAHIQKPRRAKTGQNVTQMHYAKKGMITPEMEYIAIR
FT                   ENQRQRDEVDMRQHAGQNFGAKNLTEITPEFVRQEVAAGRAIIPANINHPEIEPMIIGR
FT                   NFLVKINANIGNSALGSSIDEEVSKMTWATRWGADTIMDLSTGKNIHETREWIIRNSPV
FT                   PIGTVPIYQALEKVDGVAEDLTWEIFKDTLIEQAEQGVDYFTIHAGVLLRYVPLTANRL
FT                   TGIVSRGGSIMAQWCLAHHEENFLYTHFDEICEIMKAYDVSFSLGDGLRPGCIQDANDE
FT                   AQFGELRTLGELTHRAWEHDVQVMIEGPGHVPMHMIKENMDLQLEVCKEAPFYTLGPLT
FT                   TDIAPGYDHITSAIGAAMIGWYGTAMLCYVTPKEHLGLPNKKDVKDGIITYKIAAHAAD
FT                   LAKGHPGAQVRDNALSKARFEFRWDDQFNLSLDPDTARSMHDETLPKEAHKSAHFCSMC
FT                   GPKFCSMKITQNVRNYAQNQETAKDFNPSTEEVEQGLKSMKQAYHDNGQKLYQKV"
FT   gene            complement(277879..278008)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIADmisc_RNA_7"
FT   misc_RNA        complement(277879..278008)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIADmisc_RNA_7"
FT                   /product="THI"
FT                   /inference="profile:Rfam:8.0"
FT   gene            278147..279514
FT                   /gene="tolC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0278"
FT   CDS_pept        278147..279514
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tolC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0278"
FT                   /product="channel-tunnel spanning the outer membrane and
FT                   periplasm segregation of daughter chromosomes"
FT                   /function="5.1 : cell division"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type m : membrane component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0278"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67242"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFB5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003423"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010130"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFB5"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67242.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIKKIILVTGLWGCSVPVFALDLVGVYQLAKNNDPALQADQYQF
FT                   QADQLNLGLATGNLLPTVTLAGNVTRDRQTVKNDQSFELPAFGDASNALVSNTSTKKQV
FT                   SLTARQPIFRMDAWQGYKQVKTSVLLSEVTLKIQKQQHILDVAEAYFNVLRQQALSAAY
FT                   LQEEQALLQQLDMMNAKLKQGFVAKSDVSEANAQYQNARANRIAGEVQMMLAQEQLNQY
FT                   IGANSTQNLATLRPDFQFQSPYPAQLQDWLMLAQTHNLAIQQATLQRQYAEDGRRVEKA
FT                   ALYPQLNAVATYGYTDQSPETLISTNGQFDQIGLELSWNVFNGGQTRTSIKKASILIDK
FT                   AQSQLDTAKRNASVDVKKAFLQLETDQSKLQARKAAMSSAELVSQSSRASYNEGLKTMV
FT                   DVLLAQRNAFSAKQDYLNAQYDYLVNVLKLKAAVGQLSEQDLAELNAWLMPEKIQD"
FT   gene            279605..280330
FT                   /gene="phoU"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0279"
FT   CDS_pept        279605..280330
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="phoU"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0279"
FT                   /product="transcriptional repressor for high affinity
FT                   phosphate uptake"
FT                   /function="1.8.1 : phosphorous metabolism"
FT                   /function="3.1.4 : regulation level unknown"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type r : regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67243"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFB4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026022"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028366"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038078"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFB4"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67243.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPTNPVLTHHISSQFNEDLQLVNTKFMTMGGLVEQQVANAIHAL
FT                   LDTDAGMAVDVQFQDNVVNQYERDIDEGLTLILARRHPAAIDLRMVIAMSKANTDLERI
FT                   GDEAAKIARIAQNLCEEGGSPRGYMETRHIGNQVRVMIHDALDAFARLDAEQALQVLLA
FT                   DADIDREYQSATRTLMTYMIEDPRHISRVINVMWVLRSLERIGDHARNIAEQVIYMAKG
FT                   LDVRHTKIEEIEEKVQQRK"
FT   gene            complement(280997..281269)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0282"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(280997..281269)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0282"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0282"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67244"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFB3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007457"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036766"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6FFB3"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67244.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRLVFCRKYQQEMEGLDFAPFPGAKGQEFFDNVSKQAWQEWLQH
FT                   QTTLINEKRLNVFEPEAKKFLEEQREKFFNNDASVEKAEGWKPEA"
FT   gene            complement(281279..282712)
FT                   /gene="argH"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0283"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(281279..282712)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="argH"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0283"
FT                   /product="argininosuccinate lyase (Arginosuccinase) (ASAL)"
FT                   /function="1.5.1.3 : arginine"
FT                   /EC_number="4.3.2.1"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0283"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67245"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFB2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000362"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009049"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020557"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024083"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029419"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6FFB2"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67245.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTSSHSSEQPTSTQTSGMWGGRFTEATDAFVAEFTASVQFDQRF
FT                   YKQDIAGSIAHATMLAKVGVLTEAERDDIIQGLSAIKSEIEAGQFEWRIDLEDVHMNIE
FT                   SRLTQRIGITGKKLHTGRSRNDQVATDIRLYLRDEIDDILTILLRLQKGLLGLAAQNTQ
FT                   TIMPGFTHLQTAQPVTFGHHLMAWFEMFVRDTERLQDCRKRVNRMPLGSAALAGTTYPI
FT                   DRAFTAELLGFEAVSENSLDAVSDRDFAIEFNAAASLIMMHLSRMSEELILWTSAQFKF
FT                   VNIPDRFCTGSSIMPQKKNPDVPELIRGKSGRVFGDLISLLTLMKGQPLAYNKDNQEDK
FT                   EPLFDAIDTVRGSLMAFADMVPALGPNIEIMREAALRGFSTATDLADYLVKKGVAFRDA
FT                   HEIVGKAVALGVQEEKDLSELSLEQLQQFSDLITADVFDKALTLEASVNARDHIGGTSP
FT                   KQVEAAIARAYDRLEKLYA"
FT   gene            282703..283854
FT                   /gene="algZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0284"
FT   CDS_pept        282703..283854
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="algZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0284"
FT                   /product="alginate biosynthesis protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type r : regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0284"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67246"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFB1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010559"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFB1"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67246.1"
FT                   /translation="MWSCRLGKIKKSITNSAALADASRDKKLGRGYITTTKSSYFFTKI
FT                   GGWQYLLELIVASNVLALVLSLAEAGSWRAFDLFRLLQYILFINWVIFAFSVLINRLQG
FT                   RLNRLSQIPALIVGFILLQGIVIVTTWCANAALYWGGHFSFKDMNLSVWCSGLTMHLSY
FT                   GVLLGGFCLRYLYVRDQWVRQQHSELEARIQAMQARIHPHFLFNSLNSVVSLISIDPDK
FT                   AETMLINLSRLFRASFQELKLVSLAEEIELCQHYLAIESIRLGERLNVEWKINHSDQML
FT                   KVARIPLLTLQPLIENSIFHGVETSSQPSNISILVEILQNQVSIVITNPYSPDKIKLRE
FT                   GHGIAVENVKKRLIAYYGSSVKFQIYCARELYTIVVNYPYQTK"
FT   gene            283912..284652
FT                   /gene="algR"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0285"
FT   CDS_pept        283912..284652
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="algR"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0285"
FT                   /product="alginate biosynthesis regulatory protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type r : regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0285"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67247"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFB0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007492"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFB0"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67247.1"
FT                   /translation="MRILICDDEPLAIGRLSRLVIQLGHDVVATAQNGQQALELVDVYQ
FT                   PDVVLLDIQMPDMNGLLCAEQLSLMDPMPAIIFCTAYDDHALDAFKSKAQGYLLKPIAQ
FT                   PELQRVLEQLPRLNQVQINHIKQKEDIDTLKTQRHQITARTYRGVELIPVENIYYFLAD
FT                   QKYVTVRHKNGSVLIDETLKELELEFQNRFIRIHRNALVSVDYLDGLEVISSGQYQVRC
FT                   REVNERLAVSRRHLPYLRDRMQKM"
FT   gene            284746..285681
FT                   /gene="hemC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0286"
FT   CDS_pept        284746..285681
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hemC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0286"
FT                   /product="porphobilinogen deaminase (PBG)
FT                   (Hydroxymethylbilane synthase) (HMBS) (Pre-uroporphyrinogen
FT                   synthase)"
FT                   /function="1.5.3.12 : heme, porphyrine"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.61"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0286"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67248"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFA9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000860"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022418"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022419"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036803"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6FFA9"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67248.1"
FT                   /translation="MISILMQTLKIATRQSPLALWQAEHIRDRLQALYPELKVELVKFV
FT                   TQGDKILDTPLAKIGGKGLFVKELEAALLDGRADLAVHSMKDVPMHLPEGLSLAVICER
FT                   EDPLDAFVSNHVMSFDQLPLGARVGTSSLRRKCQILKQRPDLEIIDLRGNVGTRLAKLD
FT                   DGQYDAIVLASAGLKRLGLISRIRHSINAEISLPAVGQGALGLECRANDKKILDLIAPL
FT                   AHQPTSACVRAERAFNAYLEGGCQVPIAGFATLTQECLTLEGRVGSVDGKTLLKDHVEG
FT                   HADQAEVLGVQLAKQLLAQGAGELLRDLYQ"
FT   gene            285688..286458
FT                   /gene="hemD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0287"
FT   CDS_pept        285688..286458
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hemD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0287"
FT                   /product="uroporphyrinogen-III synthase (UROS)
FT                   (Uroporphyrinogen-III cosynthetase) (Hydroxymethylbilane
FT                   hydrolyase [cyclizing])"
FT                   /function="1.5.3.12 : heme, porphyrine"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.75"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0287"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67249"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFA8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003754"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036108"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039793"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFA8"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67249.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLINTRPADRADELTQAVSAQGYRVENLPLLVLKKKPFSAHLKQ
FT                   LYQQLDQSQLIVVVSPTAVEIGMQYLQKANISLSSLSHIRWVAVGKSTAKALQYYGISA
FT                   EIPQVETSEGMLQLPVFQMLKSFRQVAFWRGEGGRQLMMQQLIDQGVHLLNFILYDRQC
FT                   PESATQKILSIAHDIVQDKQPVWVLITSEASWLNWLSLIQPHAGLFQDCHYLVLGERLE
FT                   QILTIYQNQHQLSFNMIRLENLKASSIVQHLDAL"
FT   gene            286467..287297
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0288"
FT   CDS_pept        286467..287297
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0288"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0288"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67250"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFA7"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67250.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKILFVSLLLVLGWIIKLSYDMFQISQQIPQFQQDILKLEQNNA
FT                   SLNDQIVALQRQLSSGEAKPAGATNVQQPMQSQPNPVILIKQQLQLIQFALQQQQYILA
FT                   IDKLNSLDASLGQYELAGTLKQSLHEAMVKDRQAIQQFVLMKQQQQEQFNNLLSQMDKI
FT                   LQQSQQGGRVQLNRKDNTSFWQGWIQFEKVKREPAALLDRQILIKEVQLRLILAKQALN
FT                   LGQVSEYQNTVQMAIEQISQLPDRDSQQLKQKLEKIKQVPVLPIPKLAALGLLG"
FT   gene            287313..288506
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0289"
FT   CDS_pept        287313..288506
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0289"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein; putative membrane
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0289"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67251"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFA6"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFA6"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67251.1"
FT                   /translation="MKALIWTYLVSSLFLLALLSVISYGYGAGYIYVYWHDWQIQTNVW
FT                   IAGFAVITCGLILQLLWTAVKRYRTREQRKLKTIFDFKTLHPYEQLGVIWLLEAAQDQQ
FT                   EFINRIFSQSGLLKGIVEAKLLFKQGEYQLALNALHQTAPMAFELAELERIEIFLALGD
FT                   TEKALTHLEFLQQHQLSPWLQDIEHAYRQKITELWGSLALQQSWVYLRSLKYGHLDAQT
FT                   RDLWLQQLLTQFDQASYEDLQAVQQRYLVLEQEIQTRPYTSKVLWLKLLSRLPEMSIQH
FT                   ERLALHLLREQFDRDVFYLWFQQQLLKQAPDYQDIENKIEEMEQQYLSQPILSFAKWYV
FT                   YEATDRHEQAEALLTLYPDNVLMSYLRIKSKIKNNEYLVQQLNLIFENDANFLQFKI"
FT   gene            288515..288955
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0290"
FT   CDS_pept        288515..288955
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0290"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein; putative
FT                   thioesterase"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67252"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFA5"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67252.1"
FT                   /translation="MMEFSFYPVIHEQAVAWGDMDAFGHVNNVMYYRYIESARIYYMQS
FT                   LDIFSKDIYTVVASNQCKYLRPVFYPDTLKIAVRIEELRKSGFRMVYQLWSVQQNQLVA
FT                   TAEAIIVVVDKHDLKKTLIPEYIKNKIIEIENNVNHPIVFSE"
FT   gene            289162..289488
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0291"
FT   CDS_pept        289162..289488
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0291"
FT                   /product="putative DNA binding protein"
FT                   /function="3.1.4 : regulation level unknown"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pr : putative regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0291"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67253"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFA4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027444"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037150"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFA4"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67253.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPDISELSVEELKRLQEEAEALIATKKDQAIEDAYNQLLEVAEN
FT                   VGYTVEQLLEYGAQKRKKTTRKSVEPRYRNKHNAEETWTGRGKQPRWLVAELEKGAKLE
FT                   DFLI"
FT   gene            289651..290394
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0292"
FT   CDS_pept        289651..290394
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0292"
FT                   /product="putative general secretion pathway protein"
FT                   /function="4 : transport"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pt : putative transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0292"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67254"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022792"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFA3"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67254.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKKSKQLKWWIFAVVAFVLFVLLQIPANWLISKFSKNNQVLTNV
FT                   SGNIWQGQADWRKDQLHGSVHWTIRPLDIFLLRLGAQVEIHSADTQLDGIIGYGFGKKL
FT                   IIRQLNGQVSPETLKSLVNWQWPSNSIQLNNIKFNYQKAKGFSDADGQLNWGGGALVYN
FT                   FAQRQERMNMPSLQGKLQNQDARLEFDIRDQRNQKMVNLLLDPDLMLDVRLTQRFLLNV
FT                   PSYDGKAGLDTYVISSRQPLLGGAN"
FT   gene            290394..291239
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0293"
FT   CDS_pept        290394..291239
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0293"
FT                   /product="putative general secretion pathway protein"
FT                   /function="4 : transport"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pt : putative transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0293"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67255"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFA2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001478"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024961"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041489"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFA2"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67255.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKSLMQYVQDKPWQHLDRLASVTLAVLILWLCWKLAALFWLLLA
FT                   PPQVMQFERVQLGSQQAQIPNISSFALFNEPNVTNNANDQQNFELQGVMLAYPARFSSA
FT                   VIKGKENADRYRIGDAVDNSSYQLAEVYWDHVVLRQSNGATREIRFKGMEKGLYQPIVP
FT                   PASATTSTTNDEHPSSPPSASSAIGQAIQQMQQNRDQYLQNMGVSNSGEGYEVTDRTPS
FT                   ALKNTLGLRAGDRILSVNGQRVGQGQNDVQLLEQARRDGQVKIEIKRGDQVMTIQQSFK
FT                   "
FT   gene            291280..293598
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0294"
FT   CDS_pept        291280..293598
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0294"
FT                   /product="putative general secretion pathway protein"
FT                   /function="4 : transport"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pt : putative transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0294"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67256"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFA1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001775"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013356"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038591"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFA1"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67256.1"
FT                   /translation="MALFNHRPLWALVAAAPMMAVISTSAYAQTWKINLRDADLTAFIN
FT                   EVADITGKNFAIDPRVRGNVTVISNKPLNRDEVYDLFLGVLNVNGVVAIPSGNTIKLVP
FT                   DSNVKNAGVPYDMRNRARGDQVVTRVIWVENTNPNDLIPALRPLMPQFANLAAVAGTNA
FT                   LIVSDRASNIAQLETIIRNLDGTGQNDVEAIALQNSQAEEIIGLLESMSSTGASKDLNG
FT                   SRVRIIADTRTNRILIKGDPGTRKRIRHMIETLDVPSADRLGGLKVFRLKYASAKSLAE
FT                   ILQGLVTGQSSSSSNNASGNQNSRTGSNNSISSLIGNTASNNSTTGTNSGSVAGSSINL
FT                   NSTNNNNQNSITSFNNNGVSIIADSAQNALVVKADPQLMREIEAAIQQLDVRREQVLIE
FT                   AAIIEVSGDDSDQLGIQWALGDLNSGVGLLSFSNVGASLASIAAGYASTGTAGAAAAIA
FT                   SGTNSGNGATFAVGDFSNSRKAYGALIQALKSNTKSNVLSTPSIVTMDNEEAYIVVGQN
FT                   VPFVTGSVSTGSTGTINPYTTVERKDVGVTLKVIPHIGENGTVRLEVEQEVSDVQSSKG
FT                   QATDLVTNKRAIKTAVLAEHGQTVVLGGLISDNTSLTRQGIPGLSNIPYLGRLFRADSK
FT                   SNEKRNLLVFIHPTIIGDAEDVRRISQQRYNQLYSLQLSMDRNGNFAKLPENVDQIYQQ
FT                   ASVPAVVKSKQSNYQQVSTTPVVTVQTPVASSARENVTRKGVSYALPVQPTAKQQLPTQ
FT                   PDVERTKNTVTTTTLRPAS"
FT   gene            293665..294321
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0295"
FT   CDS_pept        293665..294321
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0295"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0295"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67257"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FFA0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000253"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008984"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FFA0"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67257.1"
FT                   /translation="MMTWKLQAVTGEFTGQEITVEHDMLVGRHQDADLLLQAAEISRKH
FT                   AALLLQNDQLWVQDLNSSNGTFVNDIRIEQEVQLHDGDFVQFASLKFSVLAPNPELIVD
FT                   LPEVEIEPVNATDQQTLTTPAQEMADKGMPSLNERDTDVTVNREGMPQNIVTPKPAPIP
FT                   EGVDIKAVPEPEPVAIKQPPSSVEQEKEQQKNASVGLFTIITLIILAVVAWLFFK"
FT   gene            294355..295059
FT                   /gene="gph"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0296"
FT   CDS_pept        294355..295059
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gph"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0296"
FT                   /product="phosphoglycolate phosphatase, contains a
FT                   phophatase-like domain"
FT                   /function="1.1.1 : carbon compounds"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.18"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0296"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67258"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FF99"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006346"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023198"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041492"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FF99"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67258.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKACLYFFIRCNMSLVQLERRQLVLFDLDGTLVDTASDMYRAMN
FT                   LTLDHLGWSRVTEAQIRQWVGQGTGKLCDAVLKHLFEEVEPAKHQMLLTTYLEIYAQEL
FT                   CVTSRLFEGVQAFLDECKARKIEMACVTNKPEQLARNLLETLKIGDYFDLVVGGDTLPV
FT                   RKPDPLPLLHSVQVMKTTIENTLMIGDSKNDVEAARRAGIDCIVVSYGYNHGENIYDSH
FT                   PQEVVDRLDQLI"
FT   gene            295163..296656
FT                   /gene="trpE"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0297"
FT   CDS_pept        295163..296656
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trpE"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0297"
FT                   /product="anthranilate synthase component I"
FT                   /function="1.5.1.15 : tryptophan"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.3.27"
FT                   /note="Evidence 1 : Function experimentally demonstrated in
FT                   the studied organism; PubMedId : 2338941; Product type e :
FT                   enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0297"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67259"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FF98"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005256"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006805"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019999"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FF98"
FT                   /experiment="publication(s) with functional evidences,
FT                   [PMID: 2338941]"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67259.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSLTQFEQLKTAGYNTIPVYRQRLADTDTPLSVFARLKDYTQAY
FT                   LFESVEGGENWARYSIIGLGESTVFSCNAGQLTIKNAQGNITTQSCADPFQYIRDYQSQ
FT                   FKVPPHALIPDLPQFTGGLVGYFGYDAVRYIEPRLSNVPEADPVGLPDIWMMLSKTVII
FT                   FDNLKDTLFLIVHANTTDEEAYQAAQNQLDYLERLLATPVSLQAKKHKAPHFESLTGKE
FT                   KFLESVETVKEYIRAGDVMQVVPGHRMVSDFDGDPLQVYRALRHLNPSPYLFLVQGHTL
FT                   TDNTPFHIVGSSPEILSRLEDGIATVRPLAGTRPRGKTKEEDLALEQELLADEKEIAEH
FT                   LMLIDLGRNDVGRVSKIGKVQVTDRMVIERYSHVMHIVSNVQGEVRDDIDALDVFKATF
FT                   PAGTLSGAPKIRAMEIIDEVEPVKRGIFGGAVGYLGWHGEMDMSIAIRTCVIRENKVYV
FT                   QAGAGLVADSNPESEWNETQIKARAVIKAVELSSNGLIL"
FT   gene            296755..296830
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIADtRNAThr_7"
FT   tRNA            296755..296830
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIADtRNAThr_7"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Thr"
FT                   /function="2.2.5 : tRNA"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type n : RNA"
FT                   /inference="profile:tRNAscan:1.23"
FT   gene            296889..296972
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIADtRNATyr_8"
FT   tRNA            296889..296972
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIADtRNATyr_8"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Tyr"
FT                   /function="2.2.5 : tRNA"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type n : RNA"
FT                   /inference="profile:tRNAscan:1.23"
FT   gene            297010..297085
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIADtRNAGly_9"
FT   tRNA            297010..297085
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIADtRNAGly_9"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gly"
FT                   /function="2.2.5 : tRNA"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type n : RNA"
FT                   /inference="profile:tRNAscan:1.23"
FT   gene            297099..297173
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIADtRNAThr_10"
FT   tRNA            297099..297173
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIADtRNAThr_10"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Thr"
FT                   /function="2.2.5 : tRNA"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type n : RNA"
FT                   /inference="profile:tRNAscan:1.23"
FT   gene            297344..298534
FT                   /gene="tufB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0299"
FT   CDS_pept        297344..298534
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tufB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0299"
FT                   /product="protein chain elongation factor EF-Tu, possible
FT                   GTP-binding factor (duplicate of tufA)"
FT                   /function="2.3.2 : translation"
FT                   /function="5.5.1 : osmotic pressure"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type f : factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0299"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67260"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FF97"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004541"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031157"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033720"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041709"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6FF97"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67260.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKAKFERNKPHVNVGTIGHVDHGKTTLTAAIATICAKTYGGEAK
FT                   DYSQIDSAPEEKARGITINTSHVEYDSPIRHYAHVDCPGHADYVKNMITGAAQMDGAIL
FT                   VCAATDGPMPQTREHILLSRQVGVPYIVVFLNKCDLVDDEELLELVEMEVRELLSTYDF
FT                   PGDDTPVIRGSALKALEGDAGQYGESSVLALVEALDTYIPEPERAIDKAFLMPIEDVFS
FT                   ISGRGTVVTGRVEAGIVKVGESVEIVGIRDTQTTTVTGVEMFRKLLDEGRAGENCGVLL
FT                   RGTKREDVQRGQVLAKPGTIKPHTKFDAEVYVLSKEEGGRHTPFLNGYRPQFYFRTTDV
FT                   TGAIQLKEGVEMVMPGDNVEMSVELIHPIAMDPGLRFAIREGGRTVGAGVVAKVTA"
FT   gene            298591..298666
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIADtRNATrp_11"
FT   tRNA            298591..298666
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIADtRNATrp_11"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Trp"
FT                   /function="2.2.5 : tRNA"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type n : RNA"
FT                   /inference="profile:tRNAscan:1.23"
FT   gene            298742..299182
FT                   /gene="secE"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0300"
FT   CDS_pept        298742..299182
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="secE"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0300"
FT                   /product="preprotein translocase IISP family, membrane
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /function="4.3.A.5 : The Type II (General) Secretory
FT                   Pathway (IISP) Family"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type t : transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67261"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FF96"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001901"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005807"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038379"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FF96"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67261.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNDKSRDALSDAPIPQRNNSAEVVTSGSPLDVVLWVIALALLIG
FT                   AAMVNQYLPAYWPPANNIWVRVGVILACIVVALGLLYATHQGKGFIRLLKDARIELRRV
FT                   TWPTKQETVTTSWQVLLVVVITSIVLWCFDYGLGWLIKLIIG"
FT   gene            299190..299723
FT                   /gene="nusG"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0301"
FT   CDS_pept        299190..299723
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nusG"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0301"
FT                   /product="transcription antitermination protein"
FT                   /function="2.2.2 : transcription related"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type f : factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0301"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67262"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FF95"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005824"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036735"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FF95"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67262.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRWYIIHAYSGYEKQVMRSLNERIQRSAVADSFGEVLVPTEEVV
FT                   EMKDGKKRKSERKFFPGYVLVEMEMNDETWHIVKECPKVLGFIGGTAEKPAPITQKEAD
FT                   AILARVRNTGEAPRPKTMFEPGEELLVIDGPFTDFKGVVEEVQYEKSRLTLTINVFNRP
FT                   TQVELEFRQVEKTI"
FT   gene            299837..300265
FT                   /gene="rplK"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0302"
FT   CDS_pept        299837..300265
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplK"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0302"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L11"
FT                   /function="2.3.2 : translation"
FT                   /function="2.3.8 : ribosomal proteins"
FT                   /function="6.6 : ribosome"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type s : structure"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0302"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67263"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FF94"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000911"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006519"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020784"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036769"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036796"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6FF94"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67263.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKIDGYIKLQVPAGKANPSPPIGPALGQRGVNIMAFCKEFNAA
FT                   TQKLEVGLPIPVVITVYNDKSFTFIMKTPPASILLKKAAGIQKGSSVPNKTKVGKLTRA
FT                   QLEEIATTKEPDLTGADLDARVRTIAGSARSMGLEVEL"
FT   gene            300269..300964
FT                   /gene="rplA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0304"
FT   CDS_pept        300269..300964
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0304"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L1"
FT                   /function="2.3.8 : ribosomal proteins"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type s : structure"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0304"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67264"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FF93"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023673"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028364"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6FF93"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67264.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKLTKRQKAIAAAIEANKVYTLEEAVQVLNNLPAAKFKESLDVS
FT                   VNLGVDPRKSDQVVRGATTLPAGTGKTVRVAVFAQGAAAEAAKAEGADIVGFDDLAESI
FT                   QQGNLDFDVVIAAPDAMRVVGKLGTILGPRGLMPNPKVGTVTPDVANAVKNAKAGQARY
FT                   RVDKAGIIHAAIGQVGFTAEAIRQNVETLVADLKKLKPATSKGVYIKKITLSSTMGPGL
FT                   TVDVNNVTN"
FT   gene            301204..301740
FT                   /gene="rplJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0305"
FT   CDS_pept        301204..301740
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0305"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L10"
FT                   /function="2.3.2 : translation"
FT                   /function="2.3.8 : ribosomal proteins"
FT                   /function="6.6 : ribosome"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type s : structure"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0305"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67265"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FF92"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001790"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002363"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022973"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6FF92"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67265.1"
FT                   /translation="MHKSPLGGFTMALLIEDKKQIVAEVSEIASTAFAAVVADYQGLTV
FT                   EQLTTLRVEARKLGVATRVVRNTLAKRALQDTPFSILNDDLVGPTILAFSTSEDDMGAA
FT                   ARLFEEFAKTNKVFELKAAAFEGKLYQGADVSVIANLPNQEKALTMLASVLQAPVSKLG
FT                   RLITALKEKNESEAA"
FT   gene            301783..302148
FT                   /gene="rplL"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0306"
FT   CDS_pept        301783..302148
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplL"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0306"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L7/L12"
FT                   /function="2.3.2 : translation"
FT                   /function="2.3.8 : ribosomal proteins"
FT                   /function="6.6 : ribosome"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type s : structure"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0306"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67266"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FF91"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000206"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013823"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036235"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6FF91"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67266.1"
FT                   /translation="MALTNEEILNAVAEKTVLELVELISAFEEKFNVSAAAVAVAAGPA
FT                   AAAVEEQTEFNVELTSFGANKVAVIKAVREATGLGLKEAKDLVEGAPQVLKEGISKEEG
FT                   EELKKKLEEAGATVTLK"
FT   gene            302457..306545
FT                   /gene="rpoB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0307"
FT   CDS_pept        302457..306545
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpoB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0307"
FT                   /product="DNA-directed RNA polymerase beta chain
FT                   (Transcriptase beta chain) (RNA polymerase beta subunit)"
FT                   /function="2.2.2 : transcription related"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.6"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0307"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67267"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FF90"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007641"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007642"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010243"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014724"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015712"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019462"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037033"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037034"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6FF90"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67267.1"
FT                   /translation="MAYSYTEKKRIRKNFGKLPSVMDAPYLLSIQVDSYRTFLQDGKSP
FT                   KNREDIGLQAAFRSVFPIESYSGNAALEFVEYGLGKPEFDVRECILRGSTYAAPMRVKI
FT                   RLIIKDRETKSIKDVREQEVYMGEIPLMTENGTFVINGTERVIVSQLHRSPGVFFDHDK
FT                   GKTHSSGKVLYSARIIPYRGSWLDFEFDAKDLVYVRIDRRRKLLASVILRALGYNNAQI
FT                   LDLFYEKVPVYLDFGSYQIDLVPERLRGEMAQFDIADNDGKVIVEQGKRINARHVRQME
FT                   ASGLTKLSVPDEYLYERITAEDITLRDGDVIAANTLLSHEIMVKLAEGGVKQFNILYTN
FT                   DIDHGSFVADTLRADTTMGREDALVEIYKVMRPGEPPTKEAAENLFNNLFFSSERYDLS
FT                   PVGRMKFNRRLGRPYEVGTDQKSREVEGILSNEDIIDVLRTLVEIRNGKGEVDDIDHLG
FT                   NRRVRSVGEMTENQFRVGLVRVERAVKERLSQAETDNLSPQDLINAKPVAAAIKEFFGS
FT                   SQLSQFMDQNNPLSEITHKRRVSALGPGGLTRERAGFEVRDVHQTHYGRVCPIETPEGP
FT                   NIGLINSLSVYAKANDFGFLETPYRKVVDGRVSDDVEYLSAIEEVGTVIAQADSAVDAD
FT                   GHLMEEMVSVRHQGEFVRMPPEKVTHMDVSAQQVVSVAASLIPFLEHDDANRALMGSNM
FT                   QRQAVPTLLADKPLVGTGMEANVARDSGVCVIAKRGGMIEFVDASRVVIRVNEEEMIAG
FT                   EAGVDIYNLIKYTRSNQNTCINQKVLVNLGDKVGRGDVLADGPSTDGGELALGQNMRVA
FT                   FMTWNGYNYEDSILLSERVLQEDRLTSIHIQELSCVARDTKLGAEEITADIPNVGEAAL
FT                   SKLDESGIVYIGAEVTAGDILVGKVTPKGETQLTPEEKLLRAIFGEKAADVKDSSLRVP
FT                   SGTKGTVIDVQVFTRDGLEKDDRALAIEKAQLDAYRKDLKEEYKIFEEAARERIVRLLN
FT                   GQESNGGGTTKRGDKLSDDVLSGLELVDLLDIQPTDEGIAERLSQIQVFLKEKSAEIDE
FT                   KFAEKKRKLATGDELTTGVLKVVKVYLAVKRRIQPGDKMAGRHGNKGVVSNILPVEDMP
FT                   HDANGVPVDVVLNPLGVPSRMNVGQILETHLGLAAKGLGEQIDKMLQQQRTIAELRIFL
FT                   DKIYNKVGGEQEELDTLTDEEILVLAGNLRKGVPLATPVFDGAEEGQIKELLELAELPR
FT                   TGQQILFDGRTGEQFDRPVTVGYMYMLKLNHLVDDKMHARSTGSYSLVTQQPLGGKAQF
FT                   GGQRFGEMEVWALEAYGAAYTLQEMLTVKSDDVEGRTRIYKNIVDGNHYMDPGMPESFN
FT                   VLTKEIRSLGINIELKNGD"
FT   gene            306586..310827
FT                   /gene="rpoC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0308"
FT   CDS_pept        306586..310827
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpoC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0308"
FT                   /product="DNA-directed RNA polymerase beta' chain
FT                   (Transcriptase beta' chain) (RNA polymerase beta' subunit)"
FT                   /function="2.2.2 : transcription related"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.6"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0308"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67268"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FF89"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006592"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007083"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012754"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042102"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6FF89"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67268.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQPSERMLLGIRRNKLKDLLDIMRKKTDSDGHTPIEFDRIRIGL
FT                   ASPEMIKSWSHGEVKKPETINYRTFKPERDGLFCAKIFGPVKDYECLCGKYKRMKYKGV
FT                   ICEKCGVEVTTAKVRRERMGHIELASPVAHIWFLKSLPSRIGLLLDMTLRDIERVLYFE
FT                   SYVVTDPGMTPLEKYQLLTDEEYFNALEEHGDEFSAKMGAEAVQDLLKDIDLEAEISRL
FT                   REEIPQTTSETKLKKASKRLKLMEAFKESNNKPEWMVMNVLPVLPPDLRPLVPLEGGRF
FT                   ATSDLNDLYRRVINRNNRLKRLLDLAAPDIIVRNEKRMLQESVDALLDNGRRGRAITGS
FT                   NKRPLKSLADMIKGKQGRFRQNLLGKRVDYSGRSVITVGPTLRLHQCGLPKKMALELFK
FT                   PFIFAKLQASGQATTIKAAKKMVERETPEVWDVLANVIRQHPVMLNRAPTLHRLGLQAF
FT                   EPILIEGKAIRLHPLVCAAFNADFDGDQMAVHVPLTLEAQLEARALMMSTNNILSPANG
FT                   EPIIVPSQDVVLGLYYITRDAVNAKGEGMMFADTHEVNRALATGQVAIHARVKVRVHQT
FT                   VINEDGQREKQTIVVDTTPGRCLLWEVVPEGLSFEMINLEMTKKNISKLINSCYRKLGL
FT                   KDTVIFADQLMYLGFRQATRSGVSVGMEDMVIPPQKQAIIDKAETEVREIEEQFEQGFV
FT                   TAGERYNKVVDIWARTNDQVAKAMMDNLSFTNVKNKQGQDEKQKSFNSIYMMSDSGARG
FT                   SAAQIRQLAGMRGLMAKPDGSIIETPIKANFREGLTVLQYFISTHGARKGLADTALKTA
FT                   NSGYLTRRLVDVAQDLVITEPDCGTMGGLVMTPFIQGGDVIEPLRDRVLGRVTAEDVRR
FT                   ASDNEIVLPRGTLIDEKIAAQLEEAGVDEVKVRSVIACESTFGVCAKCYGRDLARGHQV
FT                   NPGESVGVMAAQSIGEPGTQLTMRTFHVGGAASRTSAANSVQVRNKGTVRFHNVKTVQH
FT                   AKGHLVSVSRSGEIGIADELGRERERYKLPYGASILIKDGEAVEAGGIVATWDPHTHPL
FT                   VTEVAGKARFSQIADGVTATSKTDDATGMTTVEILPVTARPASGKDLRPAIVLDTTDGG
FT                   EQFYFLPQNTIVTVRDGETIGVGDVLGRVPQETSRTRDITGGLPRVADLFEARKPKEHA
FT                   ILAEVSGIVSFGKETKGKNRLVITPDDGSEIYEELIPKWRTINVFEGEHVNRGETISDG
FT                   PQNPHDILRLKGEVALTNYIVNEVQDVYRLQGVKINDKHIEVIVRQMLRKVDITDGGDT
FT                   SFIKGEQVDYIRVVQENQAVLAQNKFPAKFERQLMGITKASLSTDSFISAASFQETTRV
FT                   LTEAAVTGKEDDLRGLKENVVVGRLIPAGTGLAYHLERRRQEAEAAEFELHNDFSEVDQ
FT                   AFSQALNQEQF"
FT   gene            311074..311430
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0310"
FT   CDS_pept        311074..311430
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0310"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein; putative signal
FT                   peptide"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67269"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FF88"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67269.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKTISLIATALVSTVLLAGCQNMSPSDQRIGAAALGGAVGGGVG
FT                   NHVGGGLGAGVGAAAGAGVGSNAKGGSSNTTTSSAVGAGIGSVVGKAIFGGDSGAAIGG
FT                   AIGGGAGAAIQEKR"
FT   gene            complement(311477..311962)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0311"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(311477..311962)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0311"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0311"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67270"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027961"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FF87"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67270.1"
FT                   /translation="MNILKQLQTIPMVSKFMINRYSPYRGAGIEIDQIDLANYYIRVKM
FT                   PLTRKNQNIVGTHFGGSLYSMVDPFYMLILMHHLGSKYIVWDKAATINFLAPGRSTVYA
FT                   DIRLDANEINHVKELAENYAPVIRNYVVNIFDESGLRIAEVHKTLYIRRKKPKPYQH"
FT   gene            312017..312958
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0312"
FT   CDS_pept        312017..312958
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0312"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein; putative
FT                   Alpha/beta hydrolase fold domain"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0312"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FF86"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67271.1"
FT                   /translation="MALMAMPNLTNNMVNQNKKETTMHPQIHTVQTSDHQFLCAKTWGK
FT                   PELPALVLVHGYPDNQEVWEPIIHELINEFYIVTYDVRGAGESSIPKHIRDYRLERLSL
FT                   DLEAVVNQLLGHRPFHLAAHDWGSIQTWESVTEPRFKDRILSYTTISGPCLDHAAMLLG
FT                   DEIKQNPVGFLKKLSKSWYIAAFHLPLLAPTVWQFLTAKQWAKVLSGLEKKSNLPLNHN
FT                   IAKDGKYGINLYRANFIPALTKPRERYAQCPVQAVVLTRDAFVSPDYILKEMPKWVDQF
FT                   EYVELDANHWAILSQPQTIAKYIAGFAQRHPV"
FT   gene            313078..314499
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0313"
FT   CDS_pept        313078..314499
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0313"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein; putative membrane
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0313"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67272"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FF85"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018461"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032813"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FF85"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67272.1"
FT                   /translation="MNAVVIAIAVMFILSLARVSVVLTLVISAVVGGLVAGLSLSDTVQ
FT                   AFNAGLGDGAEVALAYAVLGAFALALSKSGLPDLLAHKLIGLLGMEASKSREKKVKFLL
FT                   LVILLIAAIFSQNLIPVHIAFIPVLVPPLLKVMNHLKLDRRAAACVLTLGLVGTYIFLP
FT                   VGFGAIFLEQILMGNINKIGTQYGLHVDRWMMPMGMAIPVVGMVVGTLVAVFISYRKPR
FT                   HYQDRAVARVTSIDLDKPLRSDEHVTHNLREDAEELKHEAEQVPYISKKTMLMAVIAIA
FT                   LTLVAQLYSGSMILGGLVGFAVLSTAGIFKWQDADDVFVQGMRMMALVGFIMISAAGFA
FT                   SVMTHTGDIGHLVNGVVHIIGDNRALAAFLMLFIGLFVTIGIGSSFSSVPVLAVIYVPL
FT                   CVQFGFSPLATIALIGTAAALGDAGSPASDSTLGPTAGLGVDGQHDHIWDTVIPTFVHF
FT                   NIPLLIFGWIAAMVL"
FT   gene            314778..315404
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0314"
FT   CDS_pept        314778..315404
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0314"
FT                   /product="putative outer membrane protein W"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pm : putative membrane component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0314"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67273"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FF84"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005618"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011250"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FF84"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67273.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGKLFVVALMGLSSSVFAGGWQVKIGGSVLAPSKDNNTLADGAV
FT                   TNAKADHAFSFTPSIEYFFGDTNISSELLLATPFKHDVTANVAGGPSETIASFKHLPPT
FT                   LTVKYNFKNSTGFTPYIGIGATAVIAWDEETKGSLTGTELKAENAYGIAGQVGFNFQPA
FT                   DAKNWGVFADVRYADVGSELKWNGQKIGTLEVNPWVYSVGYSYKF"
FT   gene            315637..315987
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0315"
FT   CDS_pept        315637..315987
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0315"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein; putative signal
FT                   peptide"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0315"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67274"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017160"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FF83"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67274.1"
FT                   /translation="MKASIQLITIFIGVALSGAASAASFPCNKAQLRSEKTICQTLSLN
FT                   DADVKMATTYNIILHALPMGGRDSEKGAQYQWLKQRNACGSNVSCLTASYASRQQHLDS
FT                   IIQNRILSQGPF"
FT   gene            316092..318014
FT                   /gene="htpG"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0316"
FT   CDS_pept        316092..318014
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="htpG"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0316"
FT                   /product="chaperone Hsp90, heat shock protein C 62.5"
FT                   /function="2.3.4 : chaperoning, folding"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type f : factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0316"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67275"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FF82"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001404"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020575"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037196"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6FF82"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67275.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEQTATQNYSFQAEVAQLLHLVTHSLYSNPEIFLRELISNASDA
FT                   CDKLRFEGINHPEYYEDDANLRVRVSLDKENKTITISDNGIGLSQQEAIDNLGTIAKSG
FT                   TKDFMSKLTGDQKSDAQLIGQFGVGFYSGFIVADKITVESRRAGLPANDGVRWISGGTG
FT                   DFEVQQITKDSRGTSIILHLRDDALDYLDAWKVKQIINKYSDHISLPIEMQKEVWQEEE
FT                   VAEGEEPKGGQYVKTDEWEVINSASALWTRSKNEISEEQYIEFYKNLTHDFDAPLAWSH
FT                   NRVEGNTEYTQLLYIPAKASSDIFTREAKAGIKLYVKRVFIMDDADNLIPNYLRFVKGV
FT                   IDSADLPLNVSRELLQESRDVKTIREGNTRRVLTLLDGLAKSEDEKDQEKFKTFYQEFG
FT                   SVLKEGLGEDFTNRERILKLLRYATSNQDEISTSFADYKARMKEGQKAIYYVSADSLAA
FT                   AKNSPQLELFKKKGIEVLLMSERVDEWAMNFVHEFDGTPLQNVSKGAVDLGDLQDAEEK
FT                   KALEQAAEQFKPVVDKLTDALKDKTKEVRVTTRLVDSPACLVTSDGELSPQLIRMLKQA
FT                   GQAVPESKPILEINPEHPLVQKLEGSAQFDDLANVIFDQAVIAEGGLPEDPAAYVKRIN
FT                   SLLLK"
FT   gene            complement(318096..318893)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0317"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(318096..318893)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0317"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0317"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67276"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FF81"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67276.1"
FT                   /translation="MLYAEQFLARQGDHKLMPQPCEAELDSVSDASLNEKNNPALIKEL
FT                   MAAFAQDSLWERTEKNYPKEIKKFGKSKKKTKVTPKSVSLSNPLTASWNTLSSLLPFSN
FT                   GLDLGSNSDSDVYVQFLAQKKWVLQHHLNLDTQQIFRYGATSKNYSETNLNLNQTLRDN
FT                   TMFSSQFNLSKSQDEDFSWKNYTFHQLSFPTKDKLTYGVFSTGVYEKEKKDMKVSQWGP
FT                   YFSWRRPLWRNWLYIQNDLNYTDDLNDQHGYHLSYQMTFEANF"
FT   gene            319380..320090
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0318"
FT   CDS_pept        319380..320090
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0318"
FT                   /product="putative aspartate racemase"
FT                   /function="5.6.4 : drug resistance/sensitivity"
FT                   /EC_number="5.1.1.13"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pe : putative enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0318"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67277"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FF80"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001920"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004380"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015942"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FF80"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67277.1"
FT                   /translation="MHKAIGILGGMGPQATVDAMNKIIKNTSAHSDQEHIPVIIVSIPD
FT                   IPDRTKSIINHDDKPFEKMREYLKILENANVGCIIIPCNTAHFWFDQLQQQTHTKMISI
FT                   IEATVRFIQKSNAQEICILATSATINTELYQKELANHQIKFTLPELEIQQLVMQSIYSY
FT                   KSGNIEEAKNIMINIINLYEYNPARKFLLACTEIPLILEDWIIEKPELFIDATDVLIRN
FT                   AIEWYQNGQPETCS"
FT   gene            320208..321506
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0319"
FT   CDS_pept        320208..321506
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0319"
FT                   /product="putative proton/sodium-glutamate symport protein"
FT                   /function="4 : transport"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pt : putative transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0319"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67278"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FF79"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033380"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036458"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FF79"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67278.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKETTVRYVLIAIFLGAIIGLLCHYLASTAEQAKEISSYFNLLT
FT                   AIFLRLIKMIIAPLIFSTIVVGIVSMGNSSSIGKITFKAMGWFISASIISLGLGMLFAN
FT                   VFHPGVGLNLTPDHATNALPSSINTDGFSLNGFITHLFPRSFAEAMANNEILQILIFSI
FT                   FFGKALSFINHQYTSVIFKMVEELSHIMFKITEYVMKFAPVAAFSAIASAITVQGVGVF
FT                   VNYATFLGSFFLALAVLLVILFSVAYIFLRTDTFKLAKLIREPVMLAFVTTSSESAYPK
FT                   TMDALNKFGVPKQVTSFVLPLGYSFNLDGSMMYAAFAILFIAQAYNIDLSITQQILILL
FT                   TLMITSKGIAGVSKASIVVVAATLSLFKLPEAGLLLILAIDQFLDMGRTATNVVGNSIA
FT                   TAVIARTTPMEELKPETNMEDVQQMVNTSQQSA"
FT   gene            321630..321938
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0320"
FT   CDS_pept        321630..321938
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0320"
FT                   /product="transposase of IS1236, IS3 family (ORF 1)"
FT                   /function="8.3.1 : transposases"
FT                   /note="Evidence 1 : Function experimentally demonstrated in
FT                   the studied organism; PubMedId : 8757745; Product type e :
FT                   enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67279"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FBD4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002514"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FBD4"
FT                   /experiment="publication(s) with functional evidences,
FT                   [PMID: 8757745]"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67279.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIQEMAKRFSPEFKQQAIDYALSNSHEPIATIAQKLGVGYSTLD
FT                   KWIREANPVGSSKRQLSPEQQRILELEKEVKQLREANDILKKAHVYFLTDHAKKSTR"
FT   gene            321947..322804
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0321"
FT   CDS_pept        321947..322804
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0321"
FT                   /product="transposase of IS1236, IS3 family (ORF 2)"
FT                   /function="8.3.1 : transposases"
FT                   /note="Evidence 1 : Function experimentally demonstrated in
FT                   the studied organism; PubMedId : 8757745; Product type e :
FT                   enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0321"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67280"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FDL2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001584"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FDL2"
FT                   /experiment="publication(s) with functional evidences,
FT                   [PMID: 8757745]"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67280.1"
FT                   /translation="MDVNEVTVSSACKCLGVSTSGYYAWRKRQTNLAQKYNDLKAVYWQ
FT                   HHARLGAPSLVHDMHDLGYSMSERTVGRMLKKLGLRSKIARKYKHTTDSNHRLPTAPNL
FT                   LDRQFTVNEPNKIWTTDITYIRTKQGWLYLCVMLDLFSRRIVGWQTSHRIDRQLVCDAF
FT                   HYAMARQGYPMGVMVHSDQGSQYCSRDFRALLLTNNCVQSMSRRGNCWDNAVTESFFHT
FT                   LKGHMVHGSVFATRKEANAVLFDYIEIYYNRIRRHSTNGWLSPEAFEQKYFKNLEGFVV
FT                   HDTV"
FT   gene            complement(322807..323703)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0323"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(322807..323703)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0323"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator (LysR family)"
FT                   /function="3.1.2 : transcriptional level"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pr : putative regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0323"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67281"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FF76"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FF76"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67281.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLIQNIELKWLYDLITLEKYRNFTMAADMRNISQSSLSRRIQTL
FT                   ENTLGFEVFNREMSPLQLTEKGKLFVLHARSFLDDFEYNIDKIKGTDNIRSKVTIASAH
FT                   SLAGYIFPKILGNLKNYQEKIFHVEAINVNETVDHLRNGKCDFIASFYDDELMNPQFLC
FT                   HKIFSAKLYLVTAPNHLGRPKFSLEDRSLPLMNYTDDSYMGKKVNKFLQDSQSEYFNIT
FT                   FVSSMSILLKDMIKGGFGIGWLPDYSIQEELKNNELMIIPLKDSVLSVDIYLYRSSSRL
FT                   NAASEGLWNFIKAIDWT"
FT   gene            complement(324126..325310)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0324"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(324126..325310)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0324"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0324"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67282"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FF75"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67282.1"
FT                   /translation="MMTAQQKIWKLASLSICLLLVTPQFGFAGMVQPHDSSSNDLILPN
FT                   NPDIPPTSVAYPIELRNLNQVHDKNLLDYIPAWIDALPTILPPESNQSIVPSVIETQNK
FT                   TWVDRKQKQISQWADRTSVKIDNWFGEIDPKKPADASLRIMLDNYWDKYNGFEVKPRIR
FT                   GKIKLPTLERRLSVVFGDDSLDNEFDNNIANTNIDPNGDNKRLDTRQTRDSNGSIALRW
FT                   SDFAKRLPFETDADLGIRSGDDIYVRLKAKRTWELRNDFSFYAEQIYRYGINSKNYFRT
FT                   NLELTHARPDEAFFSNQLSLTHADDQDDNWTWDNRLFRQHQFFANNRFSYGIYAGGYYN
FT                   DNDLRLNSWGPFMSWRQPVWREWFYVQGDLNYLNDHREDRNHYLSTFVRLEALF"
FT   gene            complement(325551..325781)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0328"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(325551..325781)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0328"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0328"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67283"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FF74"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FF74"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67283.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTLDTHDTARPLGSVEPSEKNETPVPNKKSRFSPTVKGALIGAA
FT                   AGSILPVFGTFSGALIGGIAGKVYSKRCAKA"
FT   gene            326136..326363
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0330"
FT   CDS_pept        326136..326363
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0330"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67284"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FF73"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67284.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEVSVKYINKMIDQAVEAGKNPTKLLLGYKTFPLLLNDEKFQKD
FT                   LSSTGKNGKDKFYKKLKIKLVTEKDFCDIE"
FT   gene            complement(326784..327491)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0331"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(326784..327491)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0331"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein; putative
FT                   dithiol-disulfide isomerase involved in polyketide
FT                   biosynthesis"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0331"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67285"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FF72"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FF72"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67285.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVDIWSDVVCPFCYIGKKRLEHVAAEAGIELDVHWHSFELDPDA
FT                   PTSHDTSNTERLAKKYGRTFEEMQEMQQNIASMAAQEGIDFQWQKANSGNSFNAHRIIH
FT                   LAQSKGLGNEAEEAFFHAYMTEGLAIGEREVVEEIASRIGLDHAEVEFVLDSNELSDFV
FT                   RHDEKIAHEQLNISGVPFFVFDQKLALSGAQPKEVFLQVLQKALTQRENDAVAEASSDA
FT                   VCSDDSCDIPQKS"
FT   gene            327653..328417
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0332"
FT   CDS_pept        327653..328417
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0332"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0332"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67286"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FF71"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FF71"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67286.1"
FT                   /translation="MPMRRVSIMIVSLIVVASLVFFSYQYIQKRKSQDSSQMFDLVMSE
FT                   KMGQLYDQAQDWSTPVQLNIHDKRLAGNYKKMSEFLLNYWIENINARNAYLRTLKAAKW
FT                   DTFLNVDRLELDKKQKYAETENMLAAVSEASEQYQVQYEKIHQAFLTQAQSLSVEPEMR
FT                   VLLEQKLGSNEKVGQDHAIFMIELKILDKAKQMFALLKQYPWEKKDGMILFHENAQVRK
FT                   FNGLYQDVLKLNAKIESIKKKNVAALEDDLKE"
FT   gene            328667..329164
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0333"
FT   CDS_pept        328667..329164
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0333"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein; putative signal
FT                   peptide"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0333"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67287"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FF70"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67287.1"
FT                   /translation="MMNFLKRSALIAAFALTALQTIQAEDVTNLPTIRVMAESELREEV
FT                   GFVPLQEDKEVRQALQHRIDQTQNATQNINVKENFPLAIDYQPITSSPDLSQFSPFLQQ
FT                   YILAITNGIQSSDPTNGLFEMLRPLNINRNNVDTYREGTMKVNMNDLINLQQQIQDGLK
FT                   GR"
FT   gene            complement(329211..330383)
FT                   /gene="fadA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0334"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(329211..330383)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fadA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0334"
FT                   /product="3-ketoacyl-CoA thiolase (Fatty oxidation complex
FT                   beta subunit) (Beta-ketothiolase) (Acetyl-CoA
FT                   acyltransferase)"
FT                   /function="1.1.2 : fatty acids"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.16"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0334"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67288"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FF69"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012805"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016039"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020610"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020613"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020615"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020616"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020617"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6FF69"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67288.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNLNPRDVVIVDGVRSAMGKSKNGMFRNVRADSLSAELVRALVA
FT                   RNQFDVNEVEDLIWGCVNQTLEQGMNIGRNIVLLADLPKTVAGQTVNRLCGSSMQAIHT
FT                   AAAQIATNQGDIFIIGGVEHMGHVGMMHGIDLNPEASKHYAKASNMMGLTAEMLGRMNG
FT                   IGREEQDAFGVESHRRAWAATQEGRFKNEIVGVEGHDANGFKILCDIDEVIRPDANLEA
FT                   FKALRPVFDPKGGTVTAATSSALSDGASAMLLMSAERAQALGLKPRAVIRSMAVAGCDA
FT                   AIMGYGPVPATQKALKRAGLSVADIQTVELNEAFAAQGLSVLKGLGLYEKQDIVNLNGG
FT                   AIALGHPLGCSGARITTTLLNVMEQQDTQIGLATMCIGLGQGIATVIERV"
FT   gene            complement(330397..332550)
FT                   /gene="fadB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0335"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(330397..332550)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fadB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0335"
FT                   /product="fatty oxidation complex alpha subunit [Includes:
FT                   Enoyl-CoA hydratase ; Delta(3)-cis-delta(2)-trans-enoyl-CoA
FT                   isomerase ; 3-hydroxyacyl-CoA dehydrogenase;
FT                   3-hydroxybutyryl-CoA epimerase]"
FT                   /function="1.1.2 : fatty acids"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.17"
FT                   /EC_number="5.3.3.8"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.35"
FT                   /EC_number="5.1.2.3"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0335"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67289"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FF68"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006108"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006176"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006180"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012799"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018376"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6FF68"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67289.1"
FT                   /translation="MIHAGNAITVQMLSDGIAEFRFDLQGESVNKFNRATIEDFQAAIE
FT                   AVKNHPEVKGLIVTSAKSTFIVGADITEFGQNFAQGEKAIVEWALPVHDIFNSFEDLDI
FT                   PKVAAINGMALGGGFEMCLVCDYRVMSDQAQVGLPEIKLGIFPGFGGTVRLSRLIGIDN
FT                   AVEWIAMAAPKKPAAALKDGAVDAVVSADKLQEAAIDLVKQALAGRVDWKAKRQEKLNP
FT                   VKLNPLEQMMAFNTAKGAVLAKANPAQYPAPKLMLDSLQAGASLGRDEALKVETEGFAK
FT                   AAITPQAEALIGLFLNDQIIKKTSKKHEKGAHPVNQAAVLGAGIMGGGIAYQAASKGTP
FT                   IIMKDIGNPQLALGMQEANGLLTKQVERKKLTPAKMGETLARIRPTLSYDEFKEVDIVI
FT                   EAVTENPKIKEAVLADTEAKVRDNTIIASNTSTISITRLAKALKRPENFVGMHFFNPVH
FT                   MMPLVEVIRGEQTSEEAVATTVVLAQKMGKTPIVVNDCPGFLVNRVLFPYFGAFDLLLK
FT                   DGADFQQIDKVMEKFGWPMGPAYLMDVVGIDTGVHGAEVMAEGFPDRMKPDYKGSIQTM
FT                   YEAKRLGQKNDVGFYKYELDKKGKKAKTVDSTAYEVIAPVVTSEKREFDAQEIIDRMML
FT                   ALCNETVRCLEDNIVATPAEADMAMIMGIGFPPFRGGPCRYIDQTGVAEYVALCNKYAH
FT                   LGKAYEAPQLLRDMAENNKKFYG"
FT   gene            332991..333956
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0336"
FT   CDS_pept        332991..333956
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0336"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0336"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67290"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FF67"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67290.1"
FT                   /translation="MILTILSFMLSACGGGSDNNQSNTSQDSTANGTRYYFMDYNANET
FT                   DELNVSYFEIFNKKSTDAASNQALNEYLLTEKKLYFPTDNAINVMNINSLTDWTLDIIG
FT                   DVKEDWKFQRVDLSGQNMFDTVLPGYRAIGFPVNNQTSTNGRIFLNTYGQNKFPQGSSC
FT                   YRLISKKSNQETFAFNISQDYEINQNFEEFDAENEPFLKYLNQTSPFGLTYKAVKGTWQ
FT                   NVQWTTIYDTTLGLAVDDGVAVQYQGKTYSANYTSNIGWTADQEIKHWEIFLKNTDAPE
FT                   SIRFAQLKIAQLKSGCYAYNETAAKALVSLTALNWQPYKN"
FT   gene            334122..335036
FT                   /gene="lpxO"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0337"
FT   CDS_pept        334122..335036
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lpxO"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0337"
FT                   /product="beta-hydroxylase"
FT                   /function="5.10 : defense/survivial"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0337"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67291"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FF66"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007803"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027443"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FF66"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67291.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKWIILAIFVISALYIQHRGKVRHSFYRQFFDHSTLLAPINFLM
FT                   YMFSKVPNQPYIETQHFKDLKILDENWEMIRDEARALYDQGGIKASSTYNDLGFNSFFK
FT                   TGWKRFYLKWYDSAHPSAAELCPKTTALLKTLPSIKAAMFTELAPNSRLVRHRDPYAGS
FT                   LRYHLGLITPNDDRCFIDVDGQRYSWRDGESVVFDETYIHYAENTTDQNRIIFFADVER
FT                   PLKTRLMEKFNHWFGKNVMTAASSPNETGDKTGGLNKAFGYIYQIRIKAKALKAKNRKL
FT                   YYFLKWFLMLGIFFLIFVRPYVF"
FT   gene            335212..335769
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0339"
FT   CDS_pept        335212..335769
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0339"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0339"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67292"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FF65"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67292.1"
FT                   /translation="MAHVHHAVHVQHMQVTERKNAHVHHKVQHPLKKTYTEHQGHSAHT
FT                   SRSKSHHTTQHKIHHKNLSQNIDLHKFSHKLESISARHSKEKCAQHIRIALQTAGADVS
FT                   KHPVAASDWGHTLEKNGYKKIKPAFGNPQEGDIYIIQRTDGHMYGHIAGYTGNGWFSDF
FT                   RQKTYAVYREKDVKYSYYRLES"
FT   gene            335860..337659
FT                   /gene="uvrC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0340"
FT   CDS_pept        335860..337659
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="uvrC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0340"
FT                   /product="excinuclease ABC subunit C; UvrC with UvrAB is a
FT                   DNA excision repair enzyme"
FT                   /function="1.2.2 : DNA"
FT                   /function="2.1.4 : DNA repair"
FT                   /function="2.1.5 : DNA degradation"
FT                   /function="5.6.1 : radiation"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67293"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FF64"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000305"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004791"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035901"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036876"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038476"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6FF64"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67293.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPNARPHIEKILANMTQLPGVYRMLGKDGELLYVGKAKNLKNRV
FT                   SSYFVKTIEHPKTQALVARIHDIETLVTRSETEALLLEQNLIKQHRPPYNIMLRDDKSY
FT                   VYIFVSSDKPYPRIASGRGKGKHQIGKFFGPYPSAYSARDTLLVLQKLFNVRQCENSYF
FT                   AQRKRPCLQYQIKRCSAPCVGLISPEDYKQDVDNSIRFLQGDTKELNQELIAKMEEAAE
FT                   QLAFEKAMFYRDRLGLLREVQAQQAVFKIKGEADILAIAFQAGVTCVQIMYVRNGRMLG
FT                   GKSYFPDMLSDDLGQMLSDFIANFYFQVADEVPSELIVNVELPDRKELEQALQTQFDKK
FT                   IQIKHKVRETRAEWQELAIMNVQHAIKGQLSNHLELNERFHQLEQVVGRPVDRIECFDI
FT                   SHTMGEATIASCVVFDQGGARKRDYRQFGIEDITAGDDYAAMRQALTRRYKKHIVPDLL
FT                   LIDGGKGQLHMAMEVMQTLGLDAFMVGVSKGEGRKPGLETLHFTDGSKIQLPEDHKALH
FT                   LIQQVRDEAHRFAITKHRAKRDKRRAGSVLEVIPGLGPKRRRDLLTHFGGIQGVLKASE
FT                   KELMLVSGLGPSMARTIYKILHE"
FT   gene            337747..338550
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0341"
FT   CDS_pept        337747..338550
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0341"
FT                   /product="putative acyl-CoA thioesterase II"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.2.-"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pe : putative enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0341"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67294"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FF63"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029069"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042171"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FF63"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67294.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDAMPLDQTLEQLTQDEWIDIPQGWSQGRTIYGGLVAGLLMHKA
FT                   LSVMNDESKNLLSTSITFVGPVNEGRVRLTVEILRQGKSVTTIEARLWQDQAVQTILIA
FT                   SFGQPRSSEIFVLNLPEAPDYLSPEQFSRMPFVKMMPECYQQFDLRWAEGHYPMTQQAP
FT                   DFGGWCRYDIQKHSPRALNVADLLILMDIWPPGVLPMFQTIAPASSLTWHLTFVRPVAY
FT                   ELHDWFKYQVVTQHAAFGYATEYAHLWDAQNRLIAISRQTVTVFA"
FT   gene            338652..339245
FT                   /gene="pgsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0342"
FT   CDS_pept        338652..339245
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pgsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0342"
FT                   /product="CDP-diacylglycerol--glycerol-3-phosphate
FT                   3-phosphatidyltransferase (Phosphatidylglycerophosphate
FT                   synthase) (PGP synthase)"
FT                   /function="1.6.1 : phospholipid"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.8.5"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0342"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67295"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FF62"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000462"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004570"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FF62"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67295.1"
FT                   /translation="MSMTTGRILNIPNILTLARIALIPVFLIVAYWPPAIGVNFHEGSF
FT                   LRHLVLTAIFILAAVTDWFDGYLARALNQTSAFGRFLDPVADKLMVASALIVLVQWQPT
FT                   ISMAFAAIVIISREITVSALREWMAELGARTNVAVSTVGKYKTAFQMIAISVFLLNWQP
FT                   LDLLAYALLYTAVILTLWSMFIYLKAAWPYLKQP"
FT   gene            339360..340220
FT                   /gene="ada"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0344"
FT   CDS_pept        339360..340220
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ada"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0344"
FT                   /product="bifunctional protein [Includes: transcriptional
FT                   regulator of DNA repair (AraC/Xyl family);
FT                   O6-methylguanine-DNA methyltransferase]"
FT                   /function="2.1.4 : DNA repair"
FT                   /function="2.2.2 : transcription related"
FT                   /function="3.1.2.2 : activator"
FT                   /function="3.1.2.3 : repressor"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.63"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0344"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67296"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FF61"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001497"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036217"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036631"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FF61"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67296.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNLSTTQFMTMAAVIDYLYQHQDKQPTLEQIAASVGLSSGYVQR
FT                   QFQEWVGISPKKFVQYLSLQHAKSLLQQQSSILDTALDSGLSGTGRLHDLFIQFEGMTP
FT                   GAYKQRGVSVCLNYSYETTPFGEIFVASTPKGICSIQFIQTTSEYEQPLNELRQKFVAA
FT                   DFCHRSAPLHQQVSAWISGDLTQCLQQKLPLCLQGTPFQLKVWEALLCIPAGQLRSYQQ
FT                   IAEQIGQPQAVRAVASAVAKNPIAYLIPCHRVIRSTGAIGEYHWHRSRKLALLSCEMAK
FT                   YGNQG"
FT   gene            340217..340825
FT                   /gene="alkB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0345"
FT   CDS_pept        340217..340825
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="alkB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0345"
FT                   /product="DNA repair system specific for alkylated DNA"
FT                   /function="2.1.4 : DNA repair"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0345"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67297"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FF60"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005123"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027450"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037151"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FF60"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67297.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLDLFAPQPKTNLLPYDGDVEDYGCFISTAEAEQYFQYFLKHLA
FT                   WRHDEARLYGKHFITPRQVAWYGDDHYRYAYSGIMRDSLPWDPQLLILKQQIEQTLAER
FT                   FNSCLANLYQEGTQGMAWHSDGDMSLAKQTTIASLSLGATRKFCFRHLRTKEKIEMQLQ
FT                   SGQLIVMRGETQQHWQHAIMKSQKVIHPRINLTFRQFLL"
FT   gene            complement(340879..341667)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0347"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(340879..341667)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0347"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /function="3.1.2 : transcriptional level"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pr : putative regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0347"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67298"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FF59"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005471"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FF59"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67298.1"
FT                   /translation="MIMALSSFGKILTVLDLFSVHRPIINVDIICEELALSKPTGYRYL
FT                   KELVSSEILQRISGTSGDYTLGPKIAVMDYISRTTDPIVQMSSPFMRDIAERTELCCLL
FT                   THLNRDYCIDVHHEVFRNADLLSYGRGCPRPVYMGSSPKVIMAHLPKRQIQDYYQRFSR
FT                   QLAEVDFAHDEESFLIRMKKIKKDGYYISHGELNPDVTGLSVPIKFSHTKESPMALTLV
FT                   ASKNRFEFINIDKLIEILQANVIHIEQKSLALIQIEKSLH"
FT   gene            342115..344214
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0349"
FT   CDS_pept        342115..344214
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0349"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein; putative fusaric
FT                   acid resistance protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0349"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67299"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FF58"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006726"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FF58"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67299.1"
FT                   /translation="MLWKQILAFRPNRMDLIFAVKTFIAMLLALYIAFALDLTYPMWAA
FT                   GTVIIIAQPYAGMVSSKAVYRLMGTVIGGAFAIFLTPRMIDMPILFTFVLALWIAFCLY
FT                   VSLLDRTPRSYVFMLAGYTTAMVACSSINSIDTYSVFDMALSRVLEISIAVICSAVVSA
FT                   TIFPAHLGTQLQHRVQKTLDDTREVFKSILTDPQHSSSYAELLAGITRDTSDIHGLAVH
FT                   LTYEHGELRGMTKPLQELLHQITMVVANLMSMSERILQLDQSDVQYRQGLGDLYQHVVT
FT                   FLRAQTEIEEQQLNRLPDEFEQDFHHLIALSQPPQQVMLMALKMDIRHFVQNVMTIKLL
FT                   WARIQQGDKRIPDHIAALTTQYPSLHRDHGIAVRSSIAAGVATSISFLLWIYSGWHAGY
FT                   MMAQLTAVSVCILSMLDNPVPALKLFVRGSIYAAILTIFYAFVIMPEVKEFWQLAFVLA
FT                   PMAIYLLSMFPHPPLMGLALPMLINFIMSLNLQNHYTTNAVILMDTAMAGVVGPIISIL
FT                   AIYFIRAMSPETSATRILASHYRAMRAALYIPYGVGFRIHLRGMLDRIGILNTKMVQVD
FT                   ELKFAMNQALIETSAVVNLSRIAELMYQSATSQPLQHALFRLQQLLDRAFRELEKQLTL
FT                   DLSLKDKILQQIQHIQELLVNETHTEIRQRIEISLNNIQSSILHVQGTETVQALAKVRE
FT                   IDGRV"
FT   gene            344198..344410
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0350"
FT   CDS_pept        344198..344410
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0350"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein; putative membrane
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67300"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FF57"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012451"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FF57"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67300.1"
FT                   /translation="MMGEFNAYGVYIPSFLIQAICAFVLFKLVTLWTDRLIAKGWIGFP
FT                   GVFNLSLYILLLMCMHWIFIWHFGR"
FT   gene            344445..345461
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0351"
FT   CDS_pept        344445..345461
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0351"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein; putative fusaric
FT                   acid resistance protein FusE"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0351"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67301"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FF56"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039562"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FF56"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67301.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQVDLRKIVRPVVTLLMAIVAIAVIIHLWNYYNSAPWTRDGRVR
FT                   GDVIQVSSDVSGLVTEVLVQDNQTVKKGQVLFKIDVVRQQLDVEQARSDLAKAKAGLAQ
FT                   SQANLIAAKANLTKSEANTALAEKNAARYSSLLDGAISKQEQDQIYATRDQSRAEIAQM
FT                   KAAIEQAEATIVQQKSLIEVAQSNLNLALLNMQRSEVVAPADGTLSNFGLQVGNYVKTG
FT                   DAVAALIDRHQLYVVGYFEETKLNHIHIGDQATVQLMGDDQKIRGHVQGIASGIEDRER
FT                   SSSSTLLANVNPTFTWVRLAQRVPVKIVLDEAPKNSLAFVAGRTATVNIVQSNSQKN"
FT   gene            complement(345524..345967)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0352"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(345524..345967)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0352"
FT                   /product="putative Holliday junction resolvase"
FT                   /function="2.1.3 : DNA recombination"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.-.-"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pe : putative enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0352"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67302"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FF55"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005227"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006641"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037027"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6FF55"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67302.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDSMSHQMIMAFDFGTQKMGIAIGQAAIESSTPLALFPMKDGIP
FT                   DWNQLLKIVKEWQPTLFLVGLPLNMDDSESELSARARKFARRLRHQTNITTWMVDERLT
FT                   TREARDELESYQEQGRAKKIAADSIAASLLIQSWYRAPQGVQP"
FT   gene            complement(345960..346514)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0353"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(345960..346514)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0353"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0353"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67303"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003774"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:2EW0"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6FF54"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67303.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKQYLTHRCLIAPPEMADDFFANTVIYLARHDDEGAQGLIINRP
FT                   SGIQVRELLNDLDIEADHVQPHEVLQGGPLRPEAGFVLHTGQPVWHSSIAVGENLCITT
FT                   SKDILDAIAHNEGVGRYQIALGYASWTKNQLEGEISRGDWLICDADMDLIFNLPYDERW
FT                   DAAYKKLGVDRIWLSSEIGHA"
FT   gene            complement(346630..348291)
FT                   /gene="recN"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0354"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(346630..348291)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="recN"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0354"
FT                   /product="protein used in recombination and DNA repair"
FT                   /function="2.1.3 : DNA recombination"
FT                   /function="2.1.4 : DNA repair"
FT                   /function="5.8 : SOS response"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0354"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67304"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FF53"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003395"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004604"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FF53"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67304.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTHLTLINFALADHLALDIEQGFNVLTGETGAGKSLLLDALSAS
FT                   LGERTDTNYVRYGAEKADISATFSYKNYSPEAEWLKEHELDDESEEIHLRRVIFATGRS
FT                   KAWINGRPSSLSELKELGRLLVQLYSQHSQQQLLEPPYPKHWLDRYSNFYAPAQEVKTA
FT                   YSVWQSTIRQHQAALDAQATRQQRIAALELQLEELEDIVQIDYKDIEQEFDRLSHHEHI
FT                   MQDCAYSLNLLDEAEPNITQELSSLLRRIESHAGRSEQLSEIYNSLVNAQSEIEDATSN
FT                   LRQFMDRQSFDPARMEELNSTLESFHRLARKYRTQPEQLKQDYAEWQAELDQLHQLEDP
FT                   ETLAEQVDLAHQQFLEKAKYLDQIRREAALPLAKQLTEQVKPLALPEAHFEFKFEPLEQ
FT                   PNAEGLSFIQLLFTANKGIPPQPLARVASGGELSRIALVMQVMNAEKTESEVLVFDEID
FT                   VGISGGTAEVVGRLLADLAQHVQLLCITHQAQVAAQSDQHLLVKKQQTDPASSTIVKLD
FT                   EEQRIFELARMSGGVEINETTLQHAKQLRRLKFQHS"
FT   gene            348407..349714
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0355"
FT   CDS_pept        348407..349714
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0355"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0355"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67305"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FF52"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67305.1"
FT                   /translation="MKMKLPLPKPSTKIAKKPQQLALLNQRLNQLSQQFKQALAQEDYQ
FT                   RAYECVHEVIHLVPDHRVAYMDLAYTALRLKRFDAAYQHYQKALELSEKNIDPNIYDGL
FT                   TEVAYFLNQQEQVRHYGHLSLKTKQKQVASETMTALPHSAPPPISIESPEQNIIAFSLF
FT                   GDQPRYCETAILNVIEARKIYPEWRCRFYVDESVPSSVLSRLQQHGAQLVLVSPEQQQI
FT                   SGLFWRFFVMDDPEVKRFLIRDADSLISMREREAVDEWLQSDRWFHVMRDYYSHTELIL
FT                   AGMWGGCTGIFHQIETSIRQYIASGRYLNERVIDQHFLRYCIWPTLQQSVITHDRYLFA
FT                   DNASRFPQDRDRQPDWRIQYQHVGMNESAATVSVTVNHPDAVRVKWVLLNQMKQIVCQY
FT                   SAQVLSNRSIEIHLPENYVEKIRLKAWNLQIYPYEN"
FT   gene            349793..350119
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0356"
FT   CDS_pept        349793..350119
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0356"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0356"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67306"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FF51"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009664"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:3HQX"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6FF51"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67306.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSAQFDHVTVIKKSNVYFGGLCISHTVQFEDGTKKTLGVILPTE
FT                   QPLTFETHVPERMEIISGECRVKIADSTESELFRAGQSFYVPGNSLFKIETDEVLDYVC
FT                   HLEG"
FT   gene            350219..350965
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0357"
FT   CDS_pept        350219..350965
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0357"
FT                   /product="putative tRNA/rRNA methyltransferase"
FT                   /function="2.2.3 : RNA modification"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.-"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pe : putative enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0357"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67307"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FF50"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001537"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004441"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013123"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024915"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029028"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029064"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6FF50"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67307.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKPEYYYGVHSVESLLELEPERVLTLFTLKGRDDQRLQKILELA
FT                   EPFGISVQKASRDSLEKLAGLPFHQGVVAAVRPHPVLNEKDLDQLLQNNDQALLLALDQ
FT                   VTDPHNLGACIRTAAAMGIAAVIVPRDRSASLTPTARKVAAGGAEKVKFIQVTNLARTL
FT                   AHIKAHFFVKVVGTMLDEKALPIQKYDFSGNVAIVMGAEDTGLRPITQSQCDQTVYIPM
FT                   SGNLQSLNVSVAAGMALYEACRQRLG"
FT   gene            351006..351923
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0358"
FT   CDS_pept        351006..351923
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0358"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein; putative membrane
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0358"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67308"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FF49"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000620"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FF49"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67308.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPRFQGYCFVAITMCIWGGFTIFSRLNAQWHISAWDIVAIRFAI
FT                   AFCILMPILIYKKDLAFLWQREAVILALIGGIGYCLTVYSAFLYAPAAHAAIFLNGCIP
FT                   LCTAIAAYILFKQPFDGHTWLSFCIMLGAITLMSFLMMQRDHVSFGVGDLLFVMSAICW
FT                   GVFTVLLKQWKLSAWHSMASVAIWSAVIYLPVYLLFFPKHFTGVNPIHLMIQGVFHGVF
FT                   VVIISTLAYIAAIERLGAFKTGSIVTLAPFIAAVVAVPLLNEPLSASIICGLIGMGIGA
FT                   LQPWRWRLKDTLTIELEKQKQKSD"
FT   gene            complement(351920..352507)
FT                   /gene="coaE"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0359"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(351920..352507)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="coaE"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0359"
FT                   /product="dephosphocoenzyme A kinase"
FT                   /function="1.5.3.5 : Coenzyme A"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.24"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0359"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67309"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FF48"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001977"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6FF48"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67309.1"
FT                   /translation="MFIVGLTGGIGSGKSAASQWFEKQGIQVVDADIVAREVVDVGQPA
FT                   LKEIATAFGDWVLQADGSLNRRALREHIFQSPESRHTLEAITHPIIRKSIIEQLNAATS
FT                   PYVILVSPLLFETNQHELTDRNLLIDASEEIQIARASQRDGQSIQQIQKIIAAQMPRAE
FT                   KQQRADDIVLNDGHLKHLYQQLIALHENYLNH"
FT   gene            complement(352513..353373)
FT                   /gene="pilD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0360"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(352513..353373)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pilD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0360"
FT                   /product="type 4 prepilin-like proteins leader peptide
FT                   processing enzyme (Protein secretion protein
FT                   XCPA)[Includes: Leader peptidase (Prepilin peptidase);
FT                   N-methyltransferase ]"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.23.43"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.-"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67310"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FF47"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014032"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FF47"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67310.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDFIRYFSENLTALYCLVGILSLCIGSFLNVVIFRTPKMMEQEW
FT                   KQECQMILHPDQPLIESEKLTLSYPASTCPHCHTPIRWYQNIPLISWLFLRGKCQSCKA
FT                   SISSRYPLVELLTMLCSLLVVVVFGATLHMLFGLVLTWILIALTFIDFDTQLLPDRFTL
FT                   TLAGLGLAVNSFTIYVSPTQAIWGYIVGFLCLWIVYYIFKLITKKEGMGYGDFKLLAAL
FT                   GAWMGPMMLPLIVLLSSCVGAIIGIILLRKRQENQPFAFGPYIAIAGWIAFLWGDQIMK
FT                   VYLGG"
FT   gene            complement(353373..354599)
FT                   /gene="pilC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0361"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(353373..354599)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pilC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0361"
FT                   /product="type 4 fimbrial assembly protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type m : membrane component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0361"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67311"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FF46"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001992"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018076"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042094"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FF46"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67311.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAKKTQVMPVFAYEGVDRKGIKLKGELPARNMALAKVTLRKQGI
FT                   TIRTIREKRKNIFEGLLKKKVKPLDIAIFTRQLATMMKAGVPLVQAFEIVAEGLENPAM
FT                   RDVVLGLKNEVEGGNTFAGALRKYPQYFDNLFCSLIESGEQSGSLEIMLDRVAVYKEKS
FT                   EVLKQKIKKAMKYPATVIVVAIVVTIILMVKVVPVFKDLFTSFGADLPAFTQLVVNMSN
FT                   WMQDYWFILILVIGAAIAGFLEARKRSKRFRDQLDRLVLRLPIVGDLVYKAIIARYSRT
FT                   LATTFAAGVPLIDALASTAGATNNTVYEQAVLKIREDVSTGQQLNFAMRVSNRFPTMAI
FT                   QMVAIGEESGALDEMLDKVANYYESEVDHAVDGLTSMMEPLIMAILGILVGGLVIAMYL
FT                   PIFQMGSVV"
FT   gene            complement(354628..356367)
FT                   /gene="pilB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0362"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(354628..356367)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pilB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0362"
FT                   /product="type 4 fimbrial biogenesis protein"
FT                   /function="5.3 : motility (incl. chemotaxis, energytaxis,
FT                   aerotaxis, redoxtaxis)"
FT                   /function="4.9.B : Putative uncharacterized transport
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type t : transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0362"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67312"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FF45"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001482"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007831"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013374"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037257"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FF45"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67312.1"
FT                   /translation="MISESQGGLMSAFTTPPKFSGFIRRLVEEGYVNAQNMQQALEKAK
FT                   KFKQDIVPYLIDNFSISPLTIAEIISLEFGEPLLDLGVFDPALFLKDKIDEKLIQKYRI
FT                   MPLVHRGHVLYVATSNPTNIEAMDAIRFNSKLKVEPIIVEHDKLERLLSEHFVEETHFN
FT                   FDTEELDLDVEVDPHTTDDDDEDDKLKDEAPIVKYINKLLIDAIRMSASDLHFEPYEKS
FT                   YRVRYRVDGVLRLIATPPLQLATRLASRLKVMSQMDISEKRVPQDGRIKLKMSKSKTID
FT                   FRVNSLPTLFGEKIVLRILDPASAMLGIDALGYEPEQKALFMEALNKPQGMLLITGPTG
FT                   SGKTVSLYTGLNILNTEHANISTAEDPVEINLEGVNQVNVNPKVGLTFAAALRSFLRQD
FT                   PDIIMVGEIRDLETAEIAIKAAQTGHLVMSTLHTNNAAETLTRLRNMGVASFNIATSVN
FT                   LVIAQRLARRLCSQCKRPIQVPERSLLEMGFTPEDLAQPEFQIFEPVGCHDCREGYKGR
FT                   VGIYEVMKITPEISKIIMEDGNALEIAATAETLGFNNLRRSGLKKVMQGVTSLQEINRV
FT                   TSE"
FT   gene            356605..357402
FT                   /gene="tpiA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0363"
FT   CDS_pept        356605..357402
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tpiA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0363"
FT                   /product="triosephosphate isomerase"
FT                   /function="1.3.1 : glycolysis"
FT                   /EC_number="5.3.1.1"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0363"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67313"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FF44"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000652"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020861"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035990"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6FF44"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67313.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGSTIIPWVVGNWKMNPKQSDAIQLVQQFKDLLKQQPISEQYCH
FT                   VGVAPIAIALTTIQSELATANRQVATVAQDVSRFAGTGAYTGEISAELLTDSQIRYVLI
FT                   GHSERRDLLGDHVEILKAKLSHALNAGMTVIYCVGESLEQREQGLAEQIVLQQICDIAP
FT                   VVSAEQWQHQIVIAYEPIWAIGTGRTASPEDAQAIHAKIREGLCQITPAGSQIALLYGG
FT                   SVKPENAVELAACPDINGALVGGASLNAESFYKIAQAFAQTQQ"
FT   gene            357412..357741
FT                   /gene="secG"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0364"
FT   CDS_pept        357412..357741
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="secG"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0364"
FT                   /product="preprotein translocase IISP family, auxillary
FT                   membrane component"
FT                   /function="4.3.A.5 : The Type II (General) Secretory
FT                   Pathway (IISP) Family"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type t : transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0364"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67314"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FF43"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004692"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FF43"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67314.1"
FT                   /translation="MHTFVLVVHIILAVLIIGLVLIQHGKGADAGASFGGGGAATVFGA
FT                   SGSGNFLTRVTAVLTALFFVTSLSLAVFAKKQTTDAYSLKSVQTTNSAPASTPETSPNA
FT                   PKSSQ"
FT   gene            357798..357882
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIADtRNALeu_12"
FT   tRNA            357798..357882
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIADtRNALeu_12"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Leu"
FT                   /function="2.2.5 : tRNA"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type n : RNA"
FT                   /inference="profile:tRNAscan:1.23"
FT   gene            358378..358454
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIADtRNAMet_13"
FT   tRNA            358378..358454
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIADtRNAMet_13"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Met"
FT                   /function="2.2.5 : tRNA"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type n : RNA"
FT                   /inference="profile:tRNAscan:1.23"
FT   gene            358542..358618
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIADtRNAMet_14"
FT   tRNA            358542..358618
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIADtRNAMet_14"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Met"
FT                   /function="2.2.5 : tRNA"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type n : RNA"
FT                   /inference="profile:tRNAscan:1.23"
FT   gene            358821..359345
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0367"
FT   CDS_pept        358821..359345
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0367"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0367"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67315"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FF42"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003728"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028989"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028998"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035956"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036847"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6FF42"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67315.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLSNKTQALHDLIAPAVQACDVNLWGIEFIPQGKRSLLRIFIDK
FT                   PVDETAEPVLNEDGETELGRGIGVQDCVRVTQQVGAILDVHDPISGEYALEVSSPGWDR
FT                   PFFQLEQMSAYIGQQVALRLISAVENRRKFQAKLLLVDLENEMIQVEVDGKHVLEIDSH
FT                   NIDKANLIYQD"
FT   gene            359381..360865
FT                   /gene="nusA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0368"
FT   CDS_pept        359381..360865
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nusA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0368"
FT                   /product="transcription termination/antitermination, L
FT                   factor (N utilization substance protein A)"
FT                   /function="2.2.2 : transcription related"
FT                   /function="3.1.2 : transcriptional level"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type f : factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0368"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67316"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FF41"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003029"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009019"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010213"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010995"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013735"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022967"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030842"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036555"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FF41"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67316.1"
FT                   /translation="MSREILTVVETVSNEKGVSREAIFEALEQALVAATKKKFYEGTNA
FT                   EEAQLRVEIDRKTGDYRTFRQWTLVADEDHEMPACQDAISDVDASKWSIGDVRELEVES
FT                   IEFGRIAAQIAKQVIVQKIREAERALIADAYESKVGELIYGEVKKQTKDGFIIDLGDNA
FT                   EAYLAREEMIAKEILRPKQRMNAILYSVNREGRGAQLLLSRARPEMLMALMKKEIPEIS
FT                   EEIIEIKAAARQPGVRAKIAVKTNDHRIDPVGACIGMRGTRIQAVQQELNGERIDVVVW
FT                   SDDPAQYIASALEPADVSGIVLDEDTRSADIIFATNDQLARAIGSQGQNVRLASELTGY
FT                   KLDMMLEEEYRARQQNEAQQYLDMFVTRLDIEEDLAMALVEMGFTSLEEIAYVPPETFD
FT                   EIELDQELVELLQSRAKEAALTDALKQQENVQEPSVELLAMAGMTQELAYALAARGVVT
FT                   VDDLADQATDDISDIEGLSEEKAGQLIMKARESWFN"
FT   gene            360876..363575
FT                   /gene="infB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0369"
FT   CDS_pept        360876..363575
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="infB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0369"
FT                   /product="protein chain initiation factor IF-2"
FT                   /function="2.3.2 : translation"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type f : factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0369"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67317"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FF40"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000178"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013575"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036925"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6FF40"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67317.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDKSIKELALSVGRPVEKLLEQVREAGLPQRTANDIITTEQQDT
FT                   LVNHLKKIHGQESGAGKITLKRKTTSTAKVASTSGKAKTINVEVRKKHTFTKPNPEQIA
FT                   AEAKARQETEERTRPQEQPRQAPQQQMRDESENKAQATLNAMRAAQQKETAKTTSTTTE
FT                   VVVKRKSTNKPIKPVNVKQVETAEQRKAREAEAAKLKAVEETARRKAAEEAQQRTLEQM
FT                   RKMASKYSTEETGATIRVIDDSPLAAGLVGQAYEDSFNQEDREIKRGGATNPRGQKKGG
FT                   RNNQEEQSFKSHHKRGLKTSQANKHGFEKPVKKQVYDVEIGSTIVVADLAQKMAIKVRE
FT                   VIKTLMKMGELVTQNQSIDQDTAALVVEEMGHNPILVSDTQAEDNLLEAAEEARGEQTT
FT                   RPPVVTIMGHVDHGKTSLLDRIRRSKVAAGEAGGITQHIGAYHVETDKGIITFLDTPGH
FT                   AAFTAMRSRGAKATDIVVLVVAADDGVMPQTAEAIDHARAAGTPIIVAINKMDKESADP
FT                   DRVLNELTTKQIVPEQWGGDVPVAMVSAHSGQGIDELLDLILIQSELMELKASGEGAAQ
FT                   GVVIEARVDKGRGAVTSILVQNGTLNIGDLVLAGSSYGRVRAMSDENGQPIKSAGPSIP
FT                   VEILGLPDAPMAGDEVLVVNDEKKAREVADARADRERQKRIERQSAMRLENIMASMGKK
FT                   DVPTVNVVLKADVRGTLEALTAALNELSMDEVRVRVISSGVGAITESDVTLAESSEAVL
FT                   LGFNVRADTTARQKSDQDGIDIRYYSIIYELIDDVKNAMSGKLAPEHRETILGVAEVRE
FT                   VFHSSKFGAAAGCMVLEGMLHRNKPIRVLRDDVVVFQGELESLRRYKEVVEEVRAGMEC
FT                   GLAVKGYKDIKAKDKIEVYDVQLIKRSL"
FT   gene            363575..363976
FT                   /gene="rbfA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0370"
FT   CDS_pept        363575..363976
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rbfA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0370"
FT                   /product="ribosome-binding factor A"
FT                   /function="2.2.3 : RNA modification"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type ph : phenotype"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67318"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FF39"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000238"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023799"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6FF39"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67318.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGSQRLKRMADSVQRELSELIRQELKDPRLGGLVTISAVKVSAD
FT                   MGYAEVYVTVMGRELGDEQSEAANKETLDVLNKASGFLRHELSRRIKTRITPRLRFHYD
FT                   KTNAYGNYMFGLIEKAVQDLPEQSSEDKS"
FT   gene            complement(364022..364438)
FT                   /gene="phaG"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0371"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(364022..364438)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="phaG"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0371"
FT                   /product="pH adaptation potassium efflux system protein G"
FT                   /function="5.5.4 : pH response"
FT                   /function="4.2.A.72 : The K+ uptake permease (KUP) family"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type m : membrane component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0371"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67319"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FF38"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005133"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FF38"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67319.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLIMEILVSIFLILGAFFTLVGGIGLIRLPDLFMRLHAPTKSST
FT                   LGLGSFLIASIIYSAFHGRFGFAELLITLLAFITAPVSANLMAQAALHLRLRSLSGEVP
FT                   ESLNRPLPWDRYSFLNRRRSLNQSHQRSDPPTDQ"
FT   gene            complement(364448..364723)
FT                   /gene="phaF"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0372"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(364448..364723)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="phaF"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0372"
FT                   /product="pH adaptation potassium efflux system protein F"
FT                   /function="5.5.4 : pH response"
FT                   /function="4.2.A.72 : The K+ uptake permease (KUP) Family"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type m : membrane component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0372"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67320"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FF37"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007208"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FF37"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67320.1"
FT                   /translation="MTILPYALGICLIAITISMFMCLIRLVLGPSVIDRLLALDTLFLN
FT                   ATCLVIVLGIYWATTNLFEGALLIAMLGFVSTAALARYFTTGHVID"
FT   gene            complement(364720..365247)
FT                   /gene="phaE"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0373"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(364720..365247)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="phaE"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0373"
FT                   /product="pH adaptation potassium efflux system E
FT                   transmembrane protein"
FT                   /function="5.5.4 : pH response"
FT                   /function="4.2.A.72 : The K+ uptake permease (KUP) Family"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type m : membrane component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0373"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67321"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FF36"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002758"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FF36"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67321.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKHSFIERWFPHPFVSVIIALSWLMLAHSLEFANLLLAILLGVF
FT                   IPRLVRPFITRTPHIHWNPAIKLIFIVLWDIVVSNIRVAKLVLGPTEHLHPKWYRVPLE
FT                   TQHEQVNSILAMIITTTPGTVSAGIDQERGDILVHSLSTENTELDIQEIKNRYEAPLIA
FT                   IFDVDVNQGDPK"
FT   gene            complement(365250..367058)
FT                   /gene="phaD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0374"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(365250..367058)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="phaD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0374"
FT                   /product="pH adaptation potassium efflux system D
FT                   transmembrane protein"
FT                   /function="5.5.4 : pH response"
FT                   /function="4.2.A.72 : The K+ uptake permease (KUP) Family"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type m : membrane component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0374"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67322"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FF35"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001750"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003918"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FF35"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67322.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDFITFWHMHAPILSILIPAFTAFSLVLLGNPGSGALEHDPRQP
FT                   WRRGISFISILLGLATAISYFMMASTGQITVYQLGEWSAPFGIVLVLDRLSAFMVLLTY
FT                   VLATPVLWFASKEWDARGRYFHVMYHFLLMGVCGAFLTGDLFNLFVFFEVLLLASYVLL
FT                   LHTQGKARFQLGIHYVTINLLASALFLIGLGMIYGNVGSLNMADVARLVPILEPEQHKL
FT                   AIAGGLLLFVVFGIKAAMLPVGFWLPKTYAVATTPVAALFTIMTKVGIYAILRVNGTVF
FT                   DDDFSQAMLQKWLLPIGLVTSLYGVIGAIGADRLRRFIGFMILSSVGTILIAIAMSNTQ
FT                   AWAAALYYLVHSTLIAAAFYLFSGWITSQRGEFKDHLKIAPQMKQEKITSITFLVIALM
FT                   LAGLPPFSGFWGKVFILQSSAQSAYQGWIIAIILIVSLLSIIALTRVGFVLFWRASRPE
FT                   DNPKEPAYAVYQALPDRAPARNNQTIYVLLAGLILYVVFAAPIQQYTLATAEQIRDRSL
FT                   YINQVLKKDREGNVISVASYDPTYLPETKYGGEALDSNAHYIPYIISENSLKGEHISPY
FT                   KQRQIQQQLNNESVAPTDAQLKPMEP"
FT   gene            complement(367058..367408)
FT                   /gene="phaC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0375"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(367058..367408)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="phaC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0375"
FT                   /product="pH adaptation potassium efflux system C
FT                   transmembrane protein"
FT                   /function="5.5.4 : pH response"
FT                   /function="4.2.A.72 : The K+ uptake permease (KUP) Family"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type m : membrane component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0375"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67323"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FF34"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039428"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FF34"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67323.1"
FT                   /translation="MLASAIGLLVATGIYLILRARTFPVVLGLAMIGYAVNLFLFAMGR
FT                   LQVNSPAILTESANVTDPLPQALVLTAIVIGFATTAFIVQLAIRSRYESGTDHVDSKED
FT                   PALNYDPREDKP"
FT   gene            complement(367423..370272)
FT                   /gene="phaAB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0376"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(367423..370272)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="phaAB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0376"
FT                   /product="pH adaptation potassium efflux system
FT                   transmembrane protein"
FT                   /function="5.5.4 : pH response"
FT                   /function="4.2.A.72 : The K+ uptake permease (KUP) Family"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type m : membrane component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0376"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67324"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FF33"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001516"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001750"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018393"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025383"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FF33"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67324.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTSVLPIIILLPLILGTTLVSLLQRFSRGVTALGAIGVSLTSFG
FT                   LLLAHAQDVFHGATLQQTWNWLPQLGINLSFRLDALGLLFSLLITGIGTLIYIYAYYYL
FT                   SPKNSLAKLYLLLMIFMAAMLGISLSNNLILLLVFWELTSISSFLLVGYWGNYDAAQRG
FT                   SRMALTITGMGGLAMLGGFILIGQITGTYQIDELLAMKQMIQSHSLFVPALLLILAGAF
FT                   TKSAQFPFHFWLPNAMAAPTPVSAYLHSATMVKAGIFLLARLAPIFVGAALYHNIVTFV
FT                   GLFTLCMAAFFAIFKEDLKGLLAYSTISHLGLIVCLLGIGSPLAVAAAIFHIINHATFK
FT                   AALFMIAGIIDHESGTRDLRKLSGLWQLLPFTGTLTLITAASMAGVPLTNGFISKEMFF
FT                   TELVNSLNGGALIFSVIVATLAGIFAVSYSIRLVHGVFFDGPVGDKVPNKEAHEPAFGM
FT                   RAPALLLAVLCILVGILPALLVETIVNQTTRASLMAPNFEGVHLAIWHGINLPLFMSII
FT                   ALVGGALFYFTLAKNQRIRHIDLDPYFGIFQGRELFDRFLQYLLLGSRKIKQRTETGSL
FT                   QLYLFLIVIFSIAIVATPLLNQGLTTGTRELLHAPWVAIVLWLVLFCACWMMIWFHHER
FT                   IKAVLISGAIGLVVTMVFVGLSAPDLALTQITVDVVTTVLLLMSLSLLPQLTPYESKRT
FT                   RRWRDAIIAIVGGVGIGWIAWLILTRDHNSISWFFLQQSLPLGGGSNVVNVILVDFRGF
FT                   DTFGEITVLGIAAIGALCLMDGMRIHGTSVTQGLTYRFNPSPLMLRTTASWVLPIALVV
FT                   SLYIFLRGHNYPGGGFIAGLITSMALIIQYIAQGQDRTERLLQAKSGRLYEIWIGAGLI
FT                   VAGLTGVASWFWMRPFLTSAHIHVHPPLLGEMHLASAAAFDVGVYATVVGATMLLISVL
FT                   GDSRHSTMSGPVLREGDSS"
FT   gene            complement(370600..371967)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0378"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(370600..371967)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0378"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein; putative ATP
FT                   binding site"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0378"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038729"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FF32"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67325.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLKSIHLKHTGPFQDLHVEFDYAHKPITLILGEQAVGKTTLLKH
FT                   IFQALSWFPARFKDSRTAGIVTLDQDISFQKTQSKTAISVHFPAELGVLSDASDISNQD
FT                   QSSCSWRLYKTLTASGTGFSQVETQQLEQMVELYQHAIKQDPLQSLPVIAYYPADRFIN
FT                   EINLLSKNIPAVFQPSAAYDISILPFTTFARFFEWLREVSDIENAQAAQLLQQLTQQNA
FT                   IDNEQDVQQLLFHAQAQLKTPHLQALKNSLQHIFPDLTDFYLEYHPKLQLMVCYQDQII
FT                   QYQQLSNSLKIWIALIGDLVRRLCLLNPLSLYPCLEGEGIILIDQIDTQLDQMLSREIL
FT                   IRLNQAFPQVQIIATGNRDELLEHTTSYQCYKLSHQGIVPIELGQPTKLYDEIYSHLFD
FT                   ETSADTGLITSLSSFTTENFDQLLSQIEYLTEDQKAAIIRLIKPDSATEQDASDHA"
FT   gene            complement(371980..373482)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0379"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(371980..373482)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0379"
FT                   /product="putative DNA helicase"
FT                   /function="2.1.2 : DNA restriction/modification"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.-"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pe : putative enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0379"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67326"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FF31"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000212"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FF31"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67326.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSIEKPKATYEQATAIDNARLGESFKVIAYAGTGKTTTLQMISD
FT                   AMPERRGMYLAFNKAIASEAQQKFHRHVDCRTFHSLAFRSVPRGVTDKLRLPRLSPSFM
FT                   AKDYRLEPITLRRLMGGRYEKYVLMPSRLASLVANTVSYFCSTNSQYPAPRHIQAPSWL
FT                   HPDDLTQLQQHLYPAIERRWLESIDPQHQAGIGHDIYLKLWALSEPNIPADYVLFDEAQ
FT                   DADPLMLGILLKQRNTQVIYVGDAHQQIYAWRGAVNAMQQLPLPESRLTTSFRFGESIA
FT                   NVANYLLNGLDETIPLLGNPDLNSKVVNKPHTKQRDAILCRTNARAMELLLAGLVHGDK
FT                   VSLQADHNKLNRFVDAASLLKQGKRVTDVPELAWFNSWHDVHEYCETNDGSDIKPLVKL
FT                   VDDHGTAPLKHALSKITPIEQADYVISTAHKAKGLEWNRVHLEDDYQFKINQLEHKISD
FT                   EELRLLYVACTRAKVSLNIHHIYDLVQQLKLRAPQSLRTSVV"
FT   gene            complement(373492..374265)
FT                   /gene="hisIE"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0380"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(373492..374265)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hisIE"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0380"
FT                   /product="bifunctional protein [Includes:
FT                   phosphoribosyl-AMP cyclohydrolase; phosphoribosyl-ATP
FT                   pyrophosphatase]"
FT                   /function="1.5.1.16 : histidine"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.4.19"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.31"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67327"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FF30"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002496"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008179"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023019"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038019"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FF30"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67327.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNVQWLDEVKFNEQGLIPAIAQHHQTGRILMVAWMNRESLALTA
FT                   EKKEAVYYSRSRQKLWHKGEESGHFQTVYEIRLDCDGDVIILQIEQHGGIACHTGRESC
FT                   FYRKLTPQGWEIVDAQLKDPTAIYGQSAKVEAHDHGHSNEQVDVLSYLGQLMQQRKQAT
FT                   ADSSYIASLYQKGLNKILEKVGEENIETIIAAKDYAAEPTQEHLNDLIYETADMWFHSI
FT                   VMLGYFDLTPQAVLDELARRQGLSGLVEKANRNQG"
FT   gene            complement(374434..375744)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0381"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(374434..375744)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0381"
FT                   /product="putative oxidoreductase; putative flavoprotein
FT                   monooxygenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.-.-.-"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pe : putative enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0381"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67328"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FF29"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002938"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FF29"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67328.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQTSPQILNTPTMKKINKIAIIGAGTAGLATAILFARQEIQVTL
FT                   FEKAEQLQPVGAGLLLQPAGLAVFEHLGILENTLILGAMVTGLEGRLANQRLLVNSHYR
FT                   EVHDKYYGIGIHRATLCHVLKSKLEAYDAYVSWKMGHEVNRLSEHNHGITVYGQYQMQD
FT                   FEENFDAVIIANGARSHLRPQAWVKVDRPYPWGAVWNIVPECQILDTQILHQFYDRSQI
FT                   MMGILPTGAIPEKPHQRLSSIFWSLPTRQLDQFLNHPNKLNDLIHQISSRWTPVSHWLE
FT                   QITQNQSSSSWLSAQYRDVVMSKFGQGRLGVIGDAAHAMSPQLGQGANMALLDAWALGQ
FT                   ALQQFPDHRIEWNKFWQHYHQLRYSSTQFYQSLSRLLTPLYQSDSAWTGPFRDFSFYWM
FT                   YQIPYLRKQMAITISGLKTNPLHHLDYSDVAQYKSKI"
FT   gene            complement(375764..377383)
FT                   /gene="ubiB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0382"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(375764..377383)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ubiB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0382"
FT                   /product="2-octaprenylphenol hydroxylase of ubiquinone
FT                   biosynthetic pathway"
FT                   /function="1.5.3.11 : menaquinone, ubiquinone"
FT                   /function="3.1.4 : regulation level unknown"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0382"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67329"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q3V7H2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004147"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q3V7H2"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67329.1"
FT                   /translation="MVPHVSRLLELWRIAAHYRLDTLFPAEELPAKARHAINLIKLHPA
FT                   AWSSRERKNPLKLKEALEDMGPLAIKLGQLLSTRRDLIPPEILSQLVLLQDQVKPFDPQ
FT                   IAKQRIQDSLKAEVNTLFARFDEQPLAAASIAQVHTAALFDGREVIVKVTRPNIRTQIL
FT                   QDFEIISWLGQSLESRLEAARALHLSEIIQDYRQIILNELDLTLEADNTRRMRHYFTGS
FT                   SMMYVPEVYMDSKDVMVAERITGVPISDTATFDRLGMNRADLAEKGLTIFFTQVFRDNF
FT                   FHADMHPGNVFVETINPANPRFIALDCAIMGELSKHDQMTVARMLLAVMNNNFMQLIQI
FT                   VHQAGWIPPGTDQDALAREMRRTVGPMVSKPMDQLDFAGILLQVMDIARRFHLEIPPQL
FT                   MLLLKTLVHVEGLGTDLYPQLDIWKLAKPILTEWVKSNMNPVKNIKEIGQQIPDLLLGA
FT                   QDLPTLLIDSLNGLKNQSAWQDRQVRELQQLRLQMEHQQKRSWIFGSIIAILLSIAIIA
FT                   PWYISIVLITLTILLSIWRIVK"
FT   gene            complement(377397..378062)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0383"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(377397..378062)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0383"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0383"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67330"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FF28"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038989"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FF28"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67330.1"
FT                   /translation="MWSILALGAVERCIHHIIDLDAITRIQTNQLQGKLLRVVTDSPQL
FT                   SVDVFFDENRVRLEPTVTGQSQTPSIFEQRPFDPQYKMTDATATLHVKNIVELVKLLFN
FT                   DPDQIGNIPVEGDYHLLQDIQKIMQQSEPDLAAHLSPWIGPALAHELGKIRLAPQQLKR
FT                   SMQSHLFFVEDALKEDSGLFAPRWQMDDLQHATRQLNQELDRVEARLQQLNLQLQSDN"
FT   gene            complement(378075..379043)
FT                   /gene="ubiE"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0384"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(378075..379043)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ubiE"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0384"
FT                   /product="S-adenosylmethionine : 2-DMK methyltransferase
FT                   and 2-octaprenyl-6-methoxy-1,4-benzoquinone methylase"
FT                   /function="1.3.6 : aerobic respiration"
FT                   /function="1.5.3.11 : menaquinone, ubiquinone"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.-"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0384"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67331"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FF27"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004033"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023576"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FF27"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67331.1"
FT                   /translation="MFTFRSDNMSNENQKPQTPTEQAQRSDTQSPFLNQPLPQGTPQGQ
FT                   QQSLQQDLTNSSTRAVPKYNLPRGAGKTGNVGETTHFGYQTVNADDKAQKVAEVFHSVA
FT                   SKYDIMNDLMSFGIHRLWKRFAINMSGVRRGQHVLDIAGGTGDLAKVFSREVGPQGHVV
FT                   LSDINESMLNVGRDRLIDAGCTNVDFVLANAETLEPFADNSFDLVTISFGLRNVTDKDA
FT                   ALEAMYRVLKPGGRLLVLEFSKPVFEPFSKLYDFYSFTALPLMGKLVANDSESYKYLAE
FT                   SIRMHPDQRTLKGMMEQAGFQNCDYHNLTGGIVAVHRGFKL"
FT   gene            complement(379177..379890)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0385"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(379177..379890)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0385"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0385"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67332"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FF26"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67332.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKLAPFDDLLKQYYALQYHQDPLILDRLNDAQIWLKERIKRTHT
FT                   TLFSQPQYHLMTQYFLNRLYGGPDFDLLASQIERLLKYAHKAEKLLPENAIKTGTKSVS
FT                   LAVLAMQLDEQIALQLLKDYPLDQPITDEMMRLTLLKLDQKQQRLQQLALLDDLGEALD
FT                   KYMRSFMMYAAFKMCKGTAHKYHFDLMYEFIQDGFNAMKPMKSAEKFIKSFTAVERQII
FT                   DQVHSGHPDPFHSFF"
FT   gene            complement(380381..380557)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0386"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(380381..380557)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0386"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 6 : Doubtful CDS"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0386"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67333"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FF25"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67333.1"
FT                   /translation="MIILNKKVRTWNFLDLANLIHIEKDRMIAGVWISVCMTFPIIVTA
FT                   QEEFNICTVVDCI"
FT   gene            380877..381461
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0387"
FT   CDS_pept        380877..381461
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0387"
FT                   /product="protein AcuA; putative fimbrial-like protein"
FT                   /function="6.5 : pilus"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type ps : putative structure"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0387"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67334"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FF24"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008966"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036937"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FF24"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67334.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKKLNLALLATTLCAAGAMTSAFAADGTITINGRVITSTCTLTG
FT                   SGTAGADTQNVVVTLPTVLNSAFTANSAVQPTNFTLSLTNAAGSAACDAVTIAGLKGIT
FT                   LGGPTNSAQYVAGDTTRLVNTVSGSTVNTQLKLASATAPIDFALTNQLTNSNATTTTSG
FT                   IWNMQAQYYSTTATPAAQQVNSVVNYILNYN"
FT   gene            381485..382192
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0388"
FT   CDS_pept        381485..382192
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0388"
FT                   /product="protein AcuD; putative fimbrial chaperone
FT                   protein"
FT                   /function="2.3.4 : chaperoning, folding"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pf : putative factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0388"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67335"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6Q279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008962"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016147"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016148"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018046"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036316"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6Q279"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67335.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKFSFIISILLLSQYTNAGVSIDGTRIIFPSNAKSVSVQLRNGF
FT                   ATPALVQTWIDQGDMSSIPAADQIPFVLTPPLSRVEAKKGQIIRIIPTGSPALPQDRES
FT                   LYWFNMLDIPPEDSANKDKNILTFNVRSRIKLFYRPTGLKMSSDKAFASVGYSYNNGTQ
FT                   AVTLNNPTPYFVTVTKVDFKNQSQTASYNADVVMLAPFSQQILNKFQLKFKPDQMNYTI
FT                   INDLGGNQTFEMK"
FT   gene            382220..384772
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0389"
FT   CDS_pept        382220..384772
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0389"
FT                   /product="protein AcuC; putative fimbrial usher protein"
FT                   /function="4 : transport"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pt : putative transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0389"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67336"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6Q278"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000015"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018030"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025885"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037224"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042186"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6Q278"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67336.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIRYSSSFLLLILLVSKSYAASESDISGRNPEKILAQENKNVLT
FT                   FSSASLFGGQSQSVDLSIFRNANYVAEGTYIVDTAVNERSIGELKVLFKHLDANSTAVL
FT                   CIDADILKRLDLQPHYLASLAKKDCLTIKDINPDAYYDFDLSTQKIAIYIPQKFVVDRP
FT                   AGYIDPALFDSGINSAFIGYNANFNQNDQEDSKYLALTAGLNLKGWYFRHAGNFDSKDS
FT                   GLGKYRSYQNVLYRDITAINARISAGQFNTSSLQTESLPIVGIQLASDLSMLPWSMRSY
FT                   APVIENVANTNALVRVFQNGQKIYERTVPAGPFRITDLTSFASGVMTLEITENGGEKKT
FT                   YIIPVQNNMNLLKPGQKTFSIALGNYKTIEKLTDDSVLQASYNYGLNNYLTLLSGMNLT
FT                   QDYQGGMLGAGLNTVLGGISIKANVSQATLRDQDYSGQKIALDYSYYLPAYKINFYANA
FT                   QTQTQHYLSVLNLLSYKNYDYLNTDELNSLSLTADLRNQVNFSLSKSFDNPKMGALSLG
FT                   FLVSDYWNSDNNRYQYNLSYGNSWKRMSYSIGFSQTNYRENTFDKDRSIYFSVSLPLDL
FT                   RKSNINLNSTYQHSEQQGISSDNFGAYLSGTAGSNNNINFGLGATSNRYDGSTNNSYNA
FT                   NVNYLLPQVNLGATVYHSNQDTQYSLSAQGAIVAHRYGITTTNTAADTYTIVHVDHGAG
FT                   ASVENAWGIKLDRWGNAIYPNASAYSINTLSINPDQLPPEITLDGNQTRVIPRMYSSTL
FT                   ATFKANQQSNILMRIDSKNTQQFPMGSRIETSSGELIGLMGQSNQSLLTHDIRDLKEPL
FT                   KVVWGDQVKQSCNIPLTEFSSVVKKKNSQLDIINVECH"
FT   gene            384773..385822
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0390"
FT   CDS_pept        384773..385822
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0390"
FT                   /product="protein AcuG; putative fimbrial protein"
FT                   /function="6.5 : pilus"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type ps : putative structure"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67337"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6Q277"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008966"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036937"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6Q277"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67337.1"
FT                   /translation="MYKKIALVLMCLLALVSQSHAVCTTRTNPVNFTANLTNAHSDNAY
FT                   LQLVAQTIAASSPQPIDSCIGSGPSTFTMSGVTDLTTSSTISKDGYTYYQIPSAKITPT
FT                   AAAANLKVYLAFSVKDNQDSATEYLVDSASTTYTIYTGASDTRGIRLQNVRLLVTGLGN
FT                   TAGTYTISSLKLGNFSAKGSASTTATTAIVLNSATFQITKSTCVINNGAAINVTLPTVP
FT                   NSTFTTIGQTVGDTTFNVSVTGCGSSDANKTLVALLTDNNNASASNTNGLLKNTYSTNV
FT                   SVQITDSAGTALPIAPKSIDSSSSFFSFGTIGSGGAVSKAFKARYYSNVAAVPATLVQA
FT                   QATITLIYN"
FT   gene            386766..388190
FT                   /gene="pap"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0394"
FT   CDS_pept        386766..388190
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pap"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0394"
FT                   /product="polyphosphate-AMP phosphotransferase"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2b : Function of strongly homologous gene;
FT                   Product type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0394"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67338"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FF20"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022488"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FF20"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67338.1"
FT                   /translation="MHQPHLSAEEKQHSHDHLSLDLIEAQYQLKNSAGKKNAKSVLVLV
FT                   SGIELAGKGESVKQLREWVDPRYLRVKADPPQLLTTNQTFWQPYSSFIPAEGQIVVLFG
FT                   NWYSDLLTTAMHVSKPLDETLFDAYVNSMRAFEQDLKNNHVDVVKVWFDLSWKSLQKRL
FT                   DHIDASERQWHKLHGLDWRSKKQYETLQKLRQRFTPDWVFIDGEDEALRDREFAECILK
FT                   ALKDVPDHVQQADAAWTQSVVPQALLQPSSEVLEKAKYKKKLKKLTRRVADALRYDQRN
FT                   VIVVFEGMDAAGKGGSIKRIVKRLDPREYDIFTISAPEKYELRHPYLWRFWTKLQNCSD
FT                   IRIFDRSWYGRVLVERVEAFASDIEWQRAYDEINRFEKDLTDSQTVIVKIWLSISKEEQ
FT                   EKRFEAREKTPHKRFKITEDDWRNRAKWDEYLNAAADMFEHTSTDCAPWTIIATDDKPT
FT                   ARIKMLKAILKQLKSK"
FT   gene            complement(388255..389574)
FT                   /gene="citA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0395"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(388255..389574)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="citA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0395"
FT                   /product="citrate-proton symporter (Citrate transporter)
FT                   (Citrate carrier protein) (Citrate utilization determinant)
FT                   (Citrate utilization protein A)"
FT                   /function="4 : transport"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type t : transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0395"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67339"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FF19"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005828"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FF19"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67339.1"
FT                   /translation="MEHGQQTSRIRAIFNVTSGNFLEQYDFFLFGLYAKAIGETFFHSD
FT                   SSYAALMKTFLVFAVSFLMRPIGALVLGPYVDRIGRRKGLMVTLSIMAVGSLIIALTPG
FT                   YATIGFAATVLIFAGRLAQGFSAGVELGGVSVYLSEIAEPHNRGFITSWQSASQQVAVI
FT                   FAATLGYMISLVFTKAQVADWAWRIPFFVGCAIIPFIFWLRKSLQETEAFASRKEHPTT
FT                   QQIMSTLAANWKIVLTGMCMVATTTTMFYFITVYTPTYGKEVLHLTSAESLLATVMVGV
FT                   SNFILLPIGGYLSDKFGRKPLLITTTTLIFITAYPLLSWLTQNISLTHMLISLLWLSLL
FT                   YSFYNGALVVSLTEMMPSSVRIAGFSVAYSLATSVFGGLTPMIATYLVEQSGSKSMPAF
FT                   WLMLAAIISLIATLIVFRKRQHNTAQSKPLQTKLASSVSH"
FT   gene            complement(389764..390267)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0396"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(389764..390267)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0396"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0396"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67340"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FF18"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67340.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIENIPESIDPTLNLESIRLDCLEMVKKRAYFSAGAAVVPIPFF
FT                   DVVIDIGILSQLIPEISAKFGLSPDHITVYDPQTKQIHWNELRKRGFEFSGLVVARTAV
FT                   KKSLNGVIGKVLTKQVTKFIPLGGQIVAASLGYIVMKKVAEAHVQECYHLAKRLQQKNT
FT                   STTV"
FT   gene            390432..394097
FT                   /gene="recC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0397"
FT   CDS_pept        390432..394097
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="recC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0397"
FT                   /product="exonuclease V, gamma chain"
FT                   /function="1.2.2 : DNA"
FT                   /function="2.1.3 : DNA recombination"
FT                   /function="2.1.5 : DNA degradation"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.11.5"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0397"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67341"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FF17"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006697"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011335"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041500"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FF17"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67341.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIHVIQSQRIDVLLQGVWQSVHQPTRQPFDVLATQHFIVPSPAV
FT                   EQWLTEKLSELQGITANYLFHQRIRGFQWYAYQQVLSEHKDDVRKANIPRLILKWRVYQ
FT                   ALYDFIQPDQILITQDHPAYSIIARIYDSADRLENGFEKQLKKQKMLYWVAEQVSQLFS
FT                   NYMIYRGHCQKNCAGNCGCASNWLSAWGENRELDIEQLIVQGNKEISAFQLQQAQELEA
FT                   WQRWLWHRYFHQDFLDIQNIDDLFWQVLEQPQTRDIALKRLPKQIVMFTLLDLPPSQLQ
FT                   FLRRLGQYLDVLILHYNPSQEYWADSVDPLWKQRYDVRVKQRFIEKNPAATDVDIAQFF
FT                   EQFTLHFNAEARESRHPLLTRLGKQARDHFSLLANLSTGEEGRWVDAFVDDFPDTLLGQ
FT                   VQSDILNLAEPQAGRYTLEPSDESIRFHVCHSSLRQLEVLRDQLIHWLSQNDDASVRRP
FT                   NDILVVVPNIKEIEPLIRSVFPATPSDDGVFLPIKISGVVQLDVMNAWRAVLGRMTLLQ
FT                   GRLSYDDFADWLSLPATQVCYDLEDSQIKRMLALLAGAGFKRGFDIHHLQQSLSAEDHD
FT                   DRYSFKFALDRLALGIAIPEHTLFQGVLSYSGVTPDDFELIGKLIQIYQDIDARRNWVL
FT                   AHEQGTQHSVEDWLKILMQDVIEFEQAGVVALKTAREIIKKQERMVTLASFYADKDAHT
FT                   LRQIALPLPYILDEIQRTLEHQSAQAEPTGQITFSQIGQIRPLPYRLVVMLNLDTGRFP
FT                   NRDSHIPFDLMDALRQQLGDRSRLEDDQGAFLDAVLLAQQALWLFYNGFDLNDGEVREP
FT                   SSILQEFRDHLALIVAPAEQIAKHEDSNLTIQMQQQQFKLLDIPNQLWPLYCVHPLQPF
FT                   DPLGFGNLPVAKRYQDQWYQVAQSIQEASAILQPWVNMVYTQPQQELRVLDSQQWMADV
FT                   TFPARLYLKNLGVENLAMTTLLDQNEPLFLDGLGRYAIRNFLQKQEQTTTPDTLLDQLP
FT                   VGKIKHSAWQQSLAEQERLLERLHHYTTQPTATTHHVWRVSKTLHLNIIMPEHDVQDWV
FT                   SLEASSARAKRIAKVWLEYLLWLSYLNEGDAGQRRRRIVVFSDQTVICEGVSSIQARDY
FT                   LTQWLKMWQVASTQPVVLPAALILQPLEKAKQYHWVQQSDQFQLVEKDLLNILKEWQDP
FT                   KAYMQIDTSQLESSQYHLDWSFILQQQDATALLKDALQRYSYDLYAPIFQYLRLE"
FT   gene            394104..397808
FT                   /gene="recB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0398"
FT   CDS_pept        394104..397808
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="recB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0398"
FT                   /product="exonuclease V, beta chain"
FT                   /function="1.2.2 : DNA"
FT                   /function="2.1.3 : DNA recombination"
FT                   /function="2.1.5 : DNA degradation"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.11.5"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0398"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67342"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FF16"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000212"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004586"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011335"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011604"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034739"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038726"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FF16"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67342.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKSKVSYQPITEIEFSGLHLIEASAGTGKTYTLSSLMVRIFLEK
FT                   YLPQQVIATTFTRAAAAELKARIRSRLHQTLTYLQECRGLTESEILQKAQQETDPLLEY
FT                   LLQQFSLRIGYACERLKLVLDQLDELFVGTLDSFSQKLLREFAFESGKIERADITDDAK
FT                   AYTRQLIHDVLRAWIQAQPQALIDGLYNMGALKSVDAFVGLVESSLNFSSAKFQQQQSP
FT                   EIDLYALEQVAALACQIDVTPLSSYYQLDGEYYSFIHGSSFRNHGFHALFVQHIPCLLK
FT                   ALQQDSVLSIFDPAFKASREAADKFIEKLEQEKIFKKCPADVSDGFYQHAVVAQLKQVI
FT                   QTLQHYQAQFEQLDHALKAYLCIEVKQRLPQVLQEKGETTFSQQISTLAEALKGEQGQR
FT                   FAIFVQARYPLILVDEFQDTNQDQDDMLASIWRHPQRYQKGCMIMVGDRKQAIYGFRGG
FT                   DMLTFLNAYQDILHKQGREYKLSQNHRSVKPLVEVVDALFQRQPNFGEQVIYDPIQAGS
FT                   RAHPALMDRAQVNTAPLRWIMLQDKASEAEQVAWKIRALLNQASSGELYLKDGSVHHSI
FT                   IADDIAVLSKNHKGLDDVQAALEYLNIKVNRPSRRSVFDHVVAHDVGAFLTAILFPYDE
FT                   AKVKRALLSRLMGFDLERLYQLEQSPVGLSDYMNQLDGLREIWLHQGFLPAWQRGLNIF
FT                   QVWQNLGAKHSRENERAVVNLRHLSELLSKHSEQYQGAQNLYHWYLKQLRSPSEREWEL
FT                   ERKLSSDAGVQLMTIHQSKGLEFKIVFLLGADKPLRDQNKDLNFSRAEILDESTGQMQT
FT                   KRVIAIADKTQLTPEAIIQHTERATAEQNRIWYVALTRASHRVYAMLHDPQQKSKDALA
FT                   FWKNQDSPFLHEYSIEEALLMQCPEPLTVHETPQKILIYAAPLPQQRFYPRGKTSFSYL
FT                   AQHLKPRVSYADTLVSMQTRPEQAEDERDTTTSIQYSQAAIQPIAWIKQNFPKGTLAGN
FT                   FLHEIFEHINFNQTEEWITEIRRRFKNDYGSLWEMLYPVYIDAFPELNGDENRLYQWLA
FT                   DWLDDVLKTPLHQDFQLKQLQSGQFLSECPFYLALSDRVLAMRRIQQLFIEYHIEMPEF
FT                   LDAYSARYLNGSIDLMYFDGQRFHIADYKSNFLGTDQTHYDGLAIRENMTHSSYWLQAA
FT                   LYLVALHRYLKVKLEHYEIAEHLGGATYLYLRGMNGHTGQGYYYWKPEDEFILRLDAIL
FT                   GYATEDKIG"
FT   gene            397904..399682
FT                   /gene="recD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0399"
FT   CDS_pept        397904..399682
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="recD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0399"
FT                   /product="exonuclease V, alpha subunit"
FT                   /function="1.2.2 : DNA"
FT                   /function="2.1.3 : DNA recombination"
FT                   /function="2.1.5 : DNA degradation"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.11.5"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0399"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67343"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FF15"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006344"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FF15"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67343.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKQNISKDTDLAWLETWSKYLVQTPFNLGERNSAQITAMLQALI
FT                   EASVQGDSGLVVSSSIVAELGNYVLDEAQAQTQVAPMIYDGELLALYRYWMLEQRLAIQ
FT                   VVRLSQQVIPPVEVMPHLDLLTDPHQQAAMSMVATQAFSLITGGPGTGKTYTLARIIAV
FT                   LNQAIPNIRIAMAAPTGKAAQRMQEALQASFNDEKLTASGLLSHELKQQTTQTLHRLLG
FT                   LGHQQLPRFHAKQPLPYDVIVVDEASMLDLKLATLLFEAVPAGCRLILLGDANQLASVD
FT                   VGSVLADLQQVEALEQNRVNLVTSRRFREGAKIGEFAQFIQCLDVTWDPQQILHEFEHQ
FT                   IAVPQALQPVSLLHDRDDMVQLEYLPPKVNLEHLTPYYQKLMQGFETFAQQLKHYRLHD
FT                   YAESEVAAVIQAFDDYRILVAIRFGDFGLEHINKMVEQWLTQYLGILPVGGWYIGRPVM
FT                   MTYNDYQLGLSNGDIGICFRHRTQYDQFEVYFPSLDKWIAANRLPKNIQTAFALTIHKS
FT                   QGSEFRHTAIVFDHMAQKVLSQELIYTAITRAKQAVSLLVDQDALLQSLIIRTTRKSGL
FT                   IKKINKDIILVSLPKE"
FT   gene            complement(400224..401552)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0400"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(400224..401552)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0400"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein ; putative
FT                   Penicillin-binding protein, transpeptidase fold"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67344"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001466"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FF14"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67344.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKTTNNEDVVKLFSTNTCEIPSDLTSVIRAQDENPAELGGMQHE
FT                   QIQKIWNSVEKLYRTGNHPLISFCLRRQGHILINRSIGHARGNSVHGLANDAVIATPDT
FT                   PICLFSASKIVTAMLVHLLNEKGMINLLDPVSYYIPEYGVNGKRRATIFHLLSHRGGIP
FT                   RLEDDVTPELLFDKQAILQRLYQAKPVSAAGTHLAYHAVTAGYILGELVERVTGQDLKT
FT                   VLHDAIEKPMGMSYFNYGLEPQYQEQVALNVATGLHPRLGTDHYLNHVLGGGLKLAVDV
FT                   TNDPRFMQTICPAGNIYTSAEQAGRFFEMLLNGGVYKNKRILTSKTVFRATLPTSVTSL
FT                   DRTLLVPMRYALGPMLGSNPVGLFGPMTGQAFGHLGFSNILCWADPERDISVSLLTTGK
FT                   SVVGTHLTALAKVLYQIATQCPKVEKNQRRSLFGSDASETDMV"
FT   gene            401802..402071
FT                   /gene="rpsO"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0401"
FT   CDS_pept        401802..402071
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsO"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0401"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S15"
FT                   /function="2.3.2 : translation"
FT                   /function="2.3.8 : ribosomal proteins"
FT                   /function="6.6 : ribosome"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type s : structure"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0401"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67345"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FF13"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000589"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005290"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009068"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6FF13"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67345.1"
FT                   /translation="MALTNADRAAIIAKFARAENDTGSPEVQVALLTAQINDLQGHFKE
FT                   HKHDHHSRRGLIRMVNQRRKLLDYLNGKDHGRYVSLIGELGLRR"
FT   gene            402324..404417
FT                   /gene="pnp"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0402"
FT   CDS_pept        402324..404417
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pnp"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0402"
FT                   /product="polyribonucleotide nucleotidyltransferase
FT                   (Polynucleotide phosphorylase) (PNPase)"
FT                   /function="1.2.1 : RNA"
FT                   /function="2.2.4 : RNA degradation"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.8"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0402"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67346"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FF12"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001247"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003029"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004087"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004088"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015848"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022967"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027408"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036345"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036612"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6FF12"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67346.1"
FT                   /translation="MSMFNIIRKEFQFGQHQVVLETGRVARQANTVLVTMGGVTVLVAV
FT                   VAQPKAKAGQDFFPLTVNYQEKQYAAGRIPGGYGKREGRASEAETLISRLIDRPIRPLF
FT                   PEGYFNEIQITATVVSSDKTMDADIAAMLGASAALSIAGTPFRGPIGGARVGLINGEYV
FT                   LNPNFEQLAQSDLDLVVAGTESAVLMVESEAKELSEDQMLGAVLFGHDEMQIAVQAIKE
FT                   FAAAAGAVESTWVAPTKNETLLEQLKAAFEAKISEAYTIAVKQDRYTALDALYAEAVAQ
FT                   FVPENDETGIADEVNELFEDLKYRTVRDNILSGKPRIDGRDTKTVRAIDVQVGVLDRAH
FT                   GSALFTRGETQALVTTTLGNTRDALMVDTLAGTKTDNFMLHYNFPAYSVGETGRESGPK
FT                   RREIGHGRLARRGVQAVLPAADRFPYVIRIVSDITESNGSSSMASVCGASLSLMDAGVP
FT                   LKAPVAGIAMGLVKEGERFAVLSDILGDEDHLGDMDFKVAGSANGITALQMDIKIEGIT
FT                   EEIMEVALNQAYAGRMHILNEMNKVISRARAEISAHAPTFEVITINPDKIRDVIGKGGA
FT                   TIRQITEETKAAIDIEDNGTVRVFGETKAAARAAIAKIQALTAEVEPGKIYDGKVIRIV
FT                   EFGAFVNIMPGTDGLLHISQISNERVANVSDVLKEGQDVKVQVADVDNRGRIKLSMKDI
FT                   EQA"
FT   gene            404695..405990
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0403"
FT   CDS_pept        404695..405990
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0403"
FT                   /product="putative magnesium Mg(2+)/cobalt Co(2+) transport
FT                   protein"
FT                   /function="4 : transport"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pt : putative transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0403"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67347"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FF11"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002523"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FF11"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67347.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAAFFMQRSFNINFIDHDLSWLRMQVYYFYRHTTDNYIFLSRER
FT                   MTDHELIFKWADCVREDVVNHAEQWQKNIKGLTDLSINEFHIRDILNIDHPCAFDTMED
FT                   YDLLIFRKIITPDDQISNSDVTGEIHESIFGLATTPISFIMSQHVLISIRETGNKAIDH
FT                   YVERFEQILQRSIEEQNKPRKLPSTPIDLTLRMLNSMIDAYLDLRTPLTRRVEHWQREL
FT                   LQGRKRFNQWPQLFQENMAFQQVENLCEEQIETLQELRDELVENYHHLMGEHAAESPDL
FT                   LLVRMNDLGSHIERTQKHTSRLRAAIQSAIDLHFNAIANQTNENMRILAIITAVFAPLT
FT                   LLTGVYGMNFEFIPGLKSPEGFWMMLAAMLLSTVLLLYYFYRQHLVGRGEKSVIEMLAQ
FT                   QKHQRNVNLFWFLDYEPIKQTLKEVEKITRFK"
FT   gene            406178..406558
FT                   /gene="crcB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0404"
FT   CDS_pept        406178..406558
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="crcB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0404"
FT                   /product="high-copy crc-csp restores normal chromosome
FT                   condensation in presence of camphor or mukB mutations"
FT                   /function="5.1 : cell division"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type ph : phenotype"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0404"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67348"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FF10"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003691"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6FF10"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67348.1"
FT                   /translation="MYSSLLSIACGAVLGAWLRWFVGLKFNSTFQNFPLGTILVNLVGG
FT                   FIIGFAIALFANMQLSSNYKLFVITGFCGALTTFSTFSAEVIDLLQQQKYGFAIALITI
FT                   HLMGSLLCTVLGLLSYQWLSQH"
FT   gene            complement(406666..406989)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0405"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(406666..406989)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0405"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0405"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67349"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FF09"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67349.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKIHYREVICQGDLNVEILDEQRGLSLTHFAQVCGQSPDWVLQL
FT                   IEYDILSATHPHQHQFLSEDVSRARRAYRLQRDFDASLPAVALMLDLLDEVHQLRRKVR
FT                   HLP"
FT   gene            complement(407001..407942)
FT                   /gene="cbpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0406"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(407001..407942)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cbpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0406"
FT                   /product="curved DNA-binding protein"
FT                   /function="2.3.4 : chaperoning, folding"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type f : factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0406"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67350"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FF08"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001623"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002939"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008971"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036869"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FF08"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67350.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQNYYEELGVTRDATPDEIKKSYRKLARKYHPDVSKEADAEAKM
FT                   QAINVAYDTLSNPEKKTEYDQMLDHPQGFSGFGQGTPGGAGFDGGQFYQQGHASDFSGF
FT                   EDLFGRFGAGFGGSNQQYQRQTRSYRGEDQHASIEVDLEVAYHGTTQNLTLQIPTLNAY
FT                   GEPEVQRKTLQVKIPKGMKEGQQIRLNGQGQAGINGGENGDLYIEIQYKDTDRIHVEGV
FT                   DVYYTIDVAPWEAALGKNIEVMTPSGRLNVNLPKNARTGQQLRLKDKGIPNKTPGNLYL
FT                   VLNIVLPEAQTEQQQQAYETLAQAFASFKPRG"
FT   gene            complement(408145..409032)
FT                   /gene="hslO"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0407"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(408145..409032)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hslO"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0407"
FT                   /product="heat shock protein HSP33"
FT                   /function="2.3.4 : chaperoning, folding"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type f : factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0407"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67351"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FF07"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000397"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016153"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023212"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FF07"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67351.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKNMSDLRQRFYIEDCPVRGEVVHLEEALQTILSQRPYQPAVQI
FT                   LLGEMLSATALLASTLKIKGRISLQIQASGTLKWAMAECTHLGEVRGLADYEDDPHFQE
FT                   ASDSSTVLKTLQNPVLFINIEPEFGERYQGIVPLDQPTLARCLMQYYDLSAQIPTHIVL
FT                   ATTTERSGGLLIQLLPRNNEEEQQLIDEDIWPRLTMLTETLKSEELTQLSANEILYRLY
FT                   NEEQVKLPEIEQLKFGCTCSKERCANALIQIGVDAVRETLAEQNPILMDCQFCQARYTF
FT                   TAEEALGLFGEHLS"
FT   gene            complement(409071..410915)
FT                   /gene="kef"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0408"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(409071..410915)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="kef"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0408"
FT                   /product="glutathione-regulated potassium-efflux system
FT                   protein (K(+)/H(+) antiporter)"
FT                   /function="4.2.A.37 : The Monovalent Cation:Proton
FT                   Antiporter-2 (CPA2) Family"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type t : transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0408"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67352"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FF06"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003148"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004771"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006153"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038770"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FF06"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67352.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLLLQITIFLGAALLLVPLGKHLGIATVLGYLFTGILLGPSILN
FT                   IASDANAILHMADFGVILLMFLIGLELQPQRLWQLRHSIFVMGSLQVVLTGIVLIAVII
FT                   LLFKLDIASGFVLGFALALSSTAFVLQLLAEKQQLSTTYGQQSFSILLFQDIAAIPLLA
FT                   MIPLLTGTSSTHHGIAYFAAIIATFTGLFLFSRYIMRPFFRFVAKSGATELITAVGLFI
FT                   VLGVVMLMDLLGISTTLGAFLTGVLLADSEFRHELEASIAPFKGLLLGLFFMTVGMTTQ
FT                   VSLLLDMPWLIIGGALGLILIKGIVLTAISRYFKYSWQNSLLLAACLAQGGEFAFVILK
FT                   VAQKEGVLAQAMTDPVILIVTVSMVMTPICYWLIQKQILPLFSKEHPPEYDAIPQHEHP
FT                   MIIAGFGRFGQIIARNARLNHIGFTAIDNNLQQIDFVRRYGGTLYYGDITQPDILRAAG
FT                   IEKAKVFILAIDDVEDSMNVARHIRLNYPQITLMVRARDRYQVHLLRDLGVEHIWRETY
FT                   LSSLGMAYRALCELGIPEQQAYDNIELFRDYDEKLLTQQQNIYNDEQKVFETHRNALAE
FT                   LEHLFESDERHQTKRNSEVNLKRGLENHRIDVTRDDPL"
FT   gene            complement(410989..413220)
FT                   /gene="priA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0409"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(410989..413220)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="priA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0409"
FT                   /product="primosomal protein N' (= factor Y) directs
FT                   replication fork assembly at D-loops, ATP-dependent."
FT                   /function="2.1.1 : DNA replication"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type f : factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0409"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67353"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FF05"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006935"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041222"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041236"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042115"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FF05"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67353.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLTPPQPSTEIYRVRVAVPVHLYDTFDYSVSQQQYEQAQAGARV
FT                   LVSFGRQSLIGVITEKLAPDLPIDPRFQLKTIRELIDQAPILDTKVLTLLTWSAHYYQF
FT                   PIGEVIQTALPSLLRQGKSQDVLTYIWKITAHPEAESKLKRSQKQYDAYQILKLHPTGT
FT                   TETILNLSGVETATLRALAKKELVACTQEIQDFTPMPVQLAQMPLTPNPDQHNAIQRVL
FT                   KSLHHYQAFLLDGLTGSGKTEVYLQIMHEVLKQGKQVLVLVPEIGLTPQTISRFKSRFH
FT                   CDVALLHSGLNDSKRLQAWQQAKMGKASIILGTRSAIYTPLPRLGLIILDEEHDLSYKQ
FT                   QEGFRYHARDVALYRGYLEQCPVILGSATPSIDSYHLVEQNKLELLQLNQRAGVALLPK
FT                   MHLIDLKVAKKNEGLSQILIDQIQHTLDRQEQVLIFLNRRGYAPVLVCESCGWQANCPN
FT                   CDAHFTLHTQPYGYLHCHHCGTIHRLPETCPECHHHTLKTLGMGTAKVEEHLKTLFPEH
FT                   DVIRVDRDSTSRVGSWQKIYDRIQHNKPMILLGTQMLAKGHHFPYVTLVAILDIDAGLL
FT                   SVDVRAPERTAQLIVQVAGRAGRGEHKGHVYMQTLRPDHPMLTTLIEKDYRAVAKDMLE
FT                   ERKAARLPPYRYSVLIRCESRDRDYSQAFLQEIAQMLQHQAGDSIEIWGPIPAPMERKA
FT                   GRYRAHMVILAQDRARLHFFLRPWWAEVIQLPRQHQLRLSIDVDPQEFN"
FT   gene            413360..414565
FT                   /gene="xcpS"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0411"
FT   CDS_pept        413360..414565
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="xcpS"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0411"
FT                   /product="general secretion pathway protein F"
FT                   /function="4.3.A.5 : The Type II (General) Secretory
FT                   Pathway (IISP) Family"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type t : transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0411"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67354"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FF04"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001992"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011850"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018076"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042094"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FF04"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67354.1"
FT                   /translation="MPAYQFTALDASGKQQKGVLEGDSARQIRQQLRDREWTPIAVDPV
FT                   EQKDKRQGNTWFQKKVTAYDLALMTRQLSVLVAAAIPLEEALRAVAKQSEKAHVQNLLL
FT                   SVRSKVLEGHSLAQGMQQSGRFPDLYIATIAAGERSGHLDLILDQLADYTENRFAMQKK
FT                   VQGAMIYPIILMLMSFAIVMGLMTYVVPDIVKTFDQSKEALPWITVALMKASDFIRLAW
FT                   PFLMSFGVIAIILFIRFLRTHAGHYAFDRLTLRLPLFGKLSRGINSARFASTLSILTQS
FT                   GVPLVDALRIGAAVSSNWVIRDAINHAAEKVTEGGNLGTQLERCGYFPPMMVQMIRSGE
FT                   TSGELDRMLERASTMQDREVTTFISTLLALLEPLMLVLMAAIVLVIVIAVMLPIVNMNN
FT                   MI"
FT   gene            414571..415077
FT                   /gene="xcpT"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0412"
FT   CDS_pept        414571..415077
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="xcpT"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0412"
FT                   /product="general secretion pathway protein G"
FT                   /function="4.3.A.5 : The Type II (General) Secretory
FT                   Pathway (IISP) Family"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type t : transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0412"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67355"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FF03"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000983"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010054"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012902"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013545"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FF03"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67355.1"
FT                   /translation="MIFEMKMDQKETILNNTCVSATQTKMIRPKRVSGFTLIEVMVVIV
FT                   ILGVLAALIVPNVMGRGEKAKVDTTQITLKGVAGALDQYKLDNGHFPTMQEGGLDALVN
FT                   QPATAKNWLPGGYVKGGYPKDSWENDIQYVIPGTEGRAFDLYSFGADGKAGGEGNDADI
FT                   YYSGK"
FT   gene            415341..415679
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0413"
FT   CDS_pept        415341..415679
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0413"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein; putative membrane
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0413"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67356"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FF02"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FF02"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67356.1"
FT                   /translation="MRALFLSDDVNQFHWSVLKSVLLILSLLPISQGILSLWQMSDASS
FT                   QIIVGFIALSIFSAVLILSFYSALKATVMKLNAQQEISTLEQVIFSIYGYLPMLSLAAM
FT                   LSYLSATW"
FT   gene            415815..416009
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0414"
FT   CDS_pept        415815..416009
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0414"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 6 : Doubtful CDS"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0414"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67357"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FF01"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67357.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIEWCVGKIILVEVFEKKHASLPIFCQSVLAKRLVLKTQRLNHL
FT                   VLSGRKFKSSMGRCSGEFP"
FT   gene            complement(416095..417654)
FT                   /gene="lnt"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0415"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(416095..417654)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lnt"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0415"
FT                   /product="apolipoprotein N-acyltransferase, copper
FT                   homeostasis protein"
FT                   /function="1.6.10 : lipoprotein"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.-"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0415"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67358"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FF00"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036526"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FF00"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67358.1"
FT                   /translation="MRAYFEQLLGNSRQQKQLPFIFPFLISLCSGAIFSLALAPYYYWW
FT                   IAILSPALLYAVLHRRSAKQAFMLGWAYGLGLWFVGAFWLYTSIHVYGDTNAILSVLMI
FT                   AIMALVMGLFTAIQTWFYRRFFPETPLTFAPIWIVFEWAKTWVFTGFPWLFAGYAFTER
FT                   FLDHYAPLFGVFGVSFVVITLACALVEIIKGRIFWLIPSGLLLLGAWGASHLQFVQPKK
FT                   APPLSVSLIQGNIPQDLKWLTEYQFKTLMIYANLTRSEWGRDLIVWPESSIPMFQTDIQ
FT                   PFLDAMNQQAKNRGSAWVTGIPYWDVTGSREVGTPLYYNSIMASGDNSQGLYKKQRLVP
FT                   FGEYIPLSGLLSWVLPALQNDPSMSGFSQGSNNQKPLMIKGHRLAAAICYEVAYPNLTR
FT                   RNAENSDFLVTVSNDAWFTGTAGPMQHLQMVQMRAKENGRWFIRATNTGVTAFIDSQGH
FT                   IVKQAPIDKEAVLRGDLPAMQGETLYTRLSDWPILLFSVLLLILGWIYRPRQVDVSFKS
FT                   RR"
FT   gene            complement(417651..418490)
FT                   /gene="corC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0416"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(417651..418490)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="corC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0416"
FT                   /product="magnesium and cobalt efflux protein"
FT                   /function="4 : transport"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type t : transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0416"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67359"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FEZ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005170"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016169"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036318"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FEZ9"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67359.1"
FT                   /translation="MHEESGPSWGMRGLRKWLGTAPETRDELLKLVQDSRRFLEPDTVA
FT                   MLEGVLDLPATKVREVMTPRTSIISLQEDDELLDILHVLIESAHSRFPVFSSDQPDNVV
FT                   GILLAKDLLPFLTEPSAKVDVRALMRQPLFVPESARSDQVLRMLKHTQTHIAVVIDEYG
FT                   TTSGLVTLEDILEEIVGEIEDEHDNVDEEAQYIVPDHAHTTANSWMVQALTPIEHFNTV
FT                   LDADFSDDEVETVGGLLLQEIGLVSDLQGQVIELDDWQFTIIEADARTIHLIRAVHK"
FT   gene            418671..418934
FT                   /gene="sirA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0417"
FT   CDS_pept        418671..418934
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sirA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0417"
FT                   /product="small ubiquitous protein required for normal
FT                   growth"
FT                   /function="5 : cell processes"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type f : factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0417"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67360"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FEZ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001455"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022931"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036868"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FEZ8"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67360.1"
FT                   /translation="MSMPEHDLTPAIQLNTRGLRCPEPVMMLHQAIRKSKSGDIVEVFA
FT                   TDPSTSWDIPKFCTHLGHELLLQEEHLDANELKEYHYLIQKG"
FT   gene            complement(419027..419815)
FT                   /gene="aroE"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0418"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(419027..419815)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aroE"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0418"
FT                   /product="dehydroshikimate reductase, NAD(P)-binding"
FT                   /function="1.5.1.20 : chorismate"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.25"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0418"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67361"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FEZ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011342"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013708"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022893"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041121"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6FEZ7"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67361.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKQFAVIGNPIEQSRSPELHHAFAEKLGIELNYSKRLAPLDGFE
FT                   ANVKTFFDQGGLGINVTVPFKEQAFAMCHQLTERAKIAKAVNTLWIENGQLHGDNTDGQ
FT                   GLVDAIQALNWPLQGTRILILGAGGATRGVIYPLVQAGVTEIVIANRTQQRAEQLVQDL
FT                   AGSVSEATLRVMTLDQLHGNFDLVINATSASLSGDALVLPETLQFKYAYEMAYGKPSSF
FT                   LDQAKARGVPTTEGFGMLVGQAIEAFSIWHGVKPNLTDFL"
FT   gene            complement(419892..420098)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0419"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(419892..420098)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0419"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein; putative
FT                   Zinc-binding protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0419"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67362"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FEZ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005584"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013088"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6FEZ6"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67362.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDFIMPRTFPCPRCGQPSVWEGNESRPFCSERCKLIDLGAWASE
FT                   EYKLKTQDAPTSGKGQHSDDYED"
FT   gene            420181..420819
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0420"
FT   CDS_pept        420181..420819
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0420"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein; putative
FT                   methyltransferase"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67363"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FEZ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FEZ5"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67363.1"
FT                   /translation="MIMPIRQFQAHRMQAPRHFKAIENTPICVEIGAGKGKHALLFSGL
FT                   QPAQTLYAVERTKEKFLAMQKQQVLDPRPNLYPVHADALPWIVHTLYPVQVEQFFILYP
FT                   NPEPHNPAQRWLNMPFFEFLLSRLKPEGTITLASNIPEYIAEAAQQLEQLWQLPFEKQV
FT                   IASGSARTHFEIKYLERGEPCQQLVISKPATYQTRFDNFMPLLGQNHAE"
FT   gene            420809..422014
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0421"
FT   CDS_pept        420809..422014
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0421"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein; putative
FT                   flavoprotein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0421"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67364"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022460"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023166"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FEZ4"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67364.1"
FT                   /translation="MPNKQVAIIGAGPAGLACAEMLSELGHYDITVYEQKPSAARKFLM
FT                   AGKTGLNISHAEDLEIFIARYDHADWLRPMIQQFSALQIQAWMHGLGIESYIGSSGRIF
FT                   PNEMKAAPLLRAWLKRLQDRGVKFRYRHQVVNVKDDQLTVLDMVQQQGHTLKVDAIVLA
FT                   CGALSWPQLGSDGKWQSWLDASVMQPFQPSNVGVLVNWSDYLQAIFGQPLKRIQAWVQG
FT                   KVPQFGEMVISHYGLEGGLVYRCNRDLREAMQNQNSTVLYLDLLPDQRVEQILQKLQQG
FT                   KKQSLNTLWQKIGLDKTKIALVRDVVDKADWNDAKKMAQHIKQLAINIHGFRPIEEAIS
FT                   CAGGISLDALDQHLKLKHTSAIFACGEMLDWDAPTGGYLLTACLATGRITAHGVHAQLN
FT                   AD"
FT   gene            422112..422507
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0422"
FT   CDS_pept        422112..422507
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0422"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0422"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67365"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FEZ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006913"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FEZ3"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67365.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGSCLCQGIRYEISGHGLGDIIECHCQRCRKANGTAYATNTPVH
FT                   VDDFKIVQGEHLLKKYQSTPTTQRCFCSECGSPIMSIKTDTPEYYRLRIGTLDTKIEQK
FT                   PSMHIFAAHKAEWDTITDDLPQYAERP"
FT   gene            complement(422653..422985)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0424"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(422653..422985)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0424"
FT                   /product="putative type III effector HopPmaJ"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pf : putative factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0424"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67366"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014984"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038604"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FEZ2"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67366.1"
FT                   /translation="MVQELLKQLQNGEAKFADVLAYIESRFEHQPTAFKNGQQQNAATE
FT                   NQGSAKVFSLAQIEGLNQTETLSLFAEHYAAVLNTPEGTDHQNIRQFMQHGWDGVTFEG
FT                   EALQAK"
FT   gene            complement(423252..423500)
FT                   /gene="rpmE2"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0425"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(423252..423500)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmE2"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0425"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L31 type B"
FT                   /function="6.6 : ribosome"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2b : Function of strongly homologous gene;
FT                   Product type s : structure"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0425"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67367"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FEZ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002150"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027493"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034704"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042105"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6FEZ1"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67367.1"
FT                   /translation="MRQGIHPEYQQVLFHDTNADAYFIIGSTIQTKQTREYEGKVYPYV
FT                   TLDISSASHPFYTGEVRQASNEGRVATFNKRFSRFKR"
FT   gene            complement(423592..424923)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0426"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(423592..424923)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0426"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein; putative ABC1
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0426"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67368"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004147"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034646"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FEZ0"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67368.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNRYAKVSNMAKNASSPSRRFMKLAGMTASIATKTVSNSIRNLT
FT                   ADDEQKLASKTKLFQDIGIQIADTLGEMKGAVMKVGQIASQYKDIFPPEVAKAIAKLQR
FT                   QAPAVPFSAIQQQVEKELGKPLLQAFQSFDQQPFAAASIGQVHRAVLPDGQEVVVKVQY
FT                   PGVDEACESDLKQVRLALRLMGVIKIDKKLQDQLFTEIQDSLSDELNYEIEAQNLEVFK
FT                   TFHQQLDNKIIIPTVYKNYSSRRILTLSLERGDSIETASTWPLETRNQIGRRLIRALGQ
FT                   EIFYLKRFHCDPHPGNFAFREDGTVIIYDFGGVKTLSSDIVSHFKHLVQAARQQDITAI
FT                   ENHLDALHSLSDKGLFPEELYLQWLEVLLRPLTTHYDFAENSAHHDGVTLVKKSLKYWD
FT                   VFKPSPDTLMVNRTISGHYWNLIHLKVHDDLSDLFEELVPTTIN"
FT   gene            425141..426397
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0427"
FT   CDS_pept        425141..426397
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0427"
FT                   /product="putative acyl-CoA dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pe : putative enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0427"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67369"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FEY9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006091"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013107"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013786"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023922"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FEY9"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67369.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHLNVAHSEEYRANSVPFNFFEHTQDAHIIRSDEEAVETAKKLA
FT                   QTFAKEASLRDQERRLPLNEIQQFSQSGLWAITVPKSFGGAGVSYRTVAEVIKTISSVD
FT                   PSLGQIPQNHLVFIEHLRLDASPEQQKFFFNLVLKGTRLGNAFSEKNAKTVADLETTIR
FT                   KTDKGYEINGQKFFATGALLAHWIPIVAVNEDGLPVAALVPQHTSGVNIINDWSGFGQR
FT                   TTASGTVELNQVEVNENYLVPIHHAFERPTPAGAISQFIQAAVDAGIARGAIEETIGYV
FT                   KTHSRPWIDSGLERATDDPYTIASIGDLKIKLRAAEAVLDLAADQIDQAIVQPSEENVA
FT                   QATLLVAEAKVLTTEIALLASNKLFELSGTRSTLSELNLDRHWRNARTHTLHDPVRWKY
FT                   HIVGNYYLNNVQPPRHPWS"
FT   gene            426437..427687
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0428"
FT   CDS_pept        426437..427687
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0428"
FT                   /product="putative acyl-CoA dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pe : putative enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0428"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67370"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FEY8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013107"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013786"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FEY8"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67370.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQFEHIQEQLSLGADYETVATKFRPIFEKIAAGALAREQQRILP
FT                   FEQIEWLKQAGFGAVRVPVRYGGEGLSLPQLFQLLTELAKADSNIVQALRGHFAFVEDR
FT                   LIAHKTQSQQIWFQRFVAGDLVGNAWTEVGNVQIGDVITRVTQNSVGQRIVSGEKYYST
FT                   GSIFSDWIDLFAFDEVSQQNVIAAISRHAQGVEIKDDWDGFGQKTTGSGTITIDQVEVP
FT                   ISHILPFDQRFKYQTAFYQVIHLATLSGIAYAAVETFSQEVRDRKRIFSHGNADLVRHD
FT                   PQVLQVIGKASAQAYASEAITQRTAEALQRAYLSHFAEDGEKEHQANIDAELESAQGQV
FT                   VIAELVLGLTSQLFNALSASAASTSKQLDRFWRNARTVSSHNPLIYKEKAIGDWEVNRA
FT                   ELPFVWQIGASPQAKSA"
FT   gene            complement(427750..429099)
FT                   /gene="norM"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0429"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(427750..429099)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="norM"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0429"
FT                   /product="multidrug resistance protein (Na(+)/drug
FT                   antiporter) (Multidrug-efflux transporter)"
FT                   /function="4.2.A.66 : The Multi Antimicrobial Extrusion
FT                   (MATE) Family"
FT                   /function="5.6.4 : drug resistance/sensitivity"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type t : transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0429"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67371"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FEY7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002528"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6FEY7"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67371.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKVAGFRFELKQLFHLMWPILITQFAQAGLGLIDTIMAGHLSAN
FT                   DLAAIAVGVGLWMPVMLLFSAIMIATTPLVAEAKGARTPEHIPVIVRQSLWVAVSLGVI
FT                   AMLILQLMPFLLPILGVPESLQPKAGLFLHAIGFGMPAVTMYAALRGYSEALGYPRPVT
FT                   VISLLALVVLVPLNYIFMYGIGPVPHLGSAGCGFATAILQWLMLITLASYIYRAKAYQS
FT                   TQVFSHWERINLTLVKRILKLGLPIGLAVFFEVSIFSTGAIVLSPLGDTLVAAHQIAMS
FT                   VTSQLFMIPMSLAIALTIRVGMYYGEKNWVSMRLVQKLGLATATFFAMCTMSLIWFARP
FT                   QIVAIYTQDPAVFDIALYLLLFAMAYQLMDAWQVGAAGCLRGMQDTKGPMWITLIAYWV
FT                   VAFPVGTYLARVAKMGPAGVWLGLITGLSIACVLLLMRLYRNNHKLAQQS"
FT   gene            complement(429128..429589)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0431"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(429128..429589)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0431"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein; putative membrane
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0431"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67372"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FEY6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006750"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FEY6"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67372.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKISSQLVLLLPLALGIGIAMSVQTALNTQLRDYLDSPLQAAFF
FT                   SFLIGTIVLGVFVMFQDAEKPSISQLFEIPWFLWLGGFLGVYAISLSIYTAPKLGFLTL
FT                   SGLIIFGQIAMSMLLDHFGWLGTDKVPVNWQRLIGALMIFIGVIFTFQR"
FT   gene            429708..430865
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0432"
FT   CDS_pept        429708..430865
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0432"
FT                   /product="putative oxidase; putative coproporphyrinogen III
FT                   oxidase"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pe : putative enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0432"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67373"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FEY5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004559"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010723"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023404"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034505"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FEY5"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67373.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVLLNPAEIPLSLYIHMPWCVRKCPYCDFNSHAVPNGALSLELE
FT                   QQYLQALVADFETQVKFVQGRKIHSVFIGGGTPSLISAQGYQWLFEKIRALVDFEQDCE
FT                   ITLEANPGTVEHDPFADYLEAGINRLSLGVQSFDQDHLERLGRIHSSENAIEAIKLAKQ
FT                   AGFERVNADLMHGLSQQTLEQALLDLKLAVDNGATHISWYQLTIEPNTVFFRTQPVLPQ
FT                   DEILEQIQRQGEQYLKAQGFSNYEVSAWRKEKPSAHNLNYWQFGDYLAIGAGAHGKVTQ
FT                   PDGVYRFQKTRLPKDYLAKVPAEHVQWKRIEADELPFEFMMNALRLNEGVATNLYEQRT
FT                   GLSLVDIEPALNALRQKKLLVNDPERIACTEQGHLFLNSVLEEFL"
FT   gene            complement(430989..431744)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0433"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(430989..431744)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0433"
FT                   /product="putative short-chain dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.-"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pe : putative enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0433"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67374"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FEY4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FEY4"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67374.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAQTLKNKVVLITGGAKNLGGLISRKFAEQGAKLAIHYNSESTK
FT                   ADAEKTLADVQALGADAILLQGDLSSIDRIEALFVKTKAHFGGIDIAINTVGRVLKKPF
FT                   LETTETEFDSMSDINSKIAYFFIQSAGRHLNDGGKICTIVTSLLAAYTGLYSTYEGLKA
FT                   PVEHYTRAASKEFGERGISVTAVAPGPMDTPFFYGQEAPEAVAYHKSASALGGLTKIED
FT                   IEPLVRFLVTEGWWITGQTIFANGGYTTR"
FT   gene            431869..432768
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0434"
FT   CDS_pept        431869..432768
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0434"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator (LysR family)"
FT                   /function="3.1.2 : transcriptional level"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pr : putative regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0434"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67375"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FEY3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FEY3"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67375.1"
FT                   /translation="MMDRLQQFEIFIEVAKRESFSEAALRLDLPRSTVTAAIQNLEASY
FT                   KVRLFQRTTRRVSLTQDGKRILPECQNLLADYQLLEQMIQTHHQDYQGIIKVDMPSRIS
FT                   HQIVVPAIGDFFQQYPHIRIQLHSSDHLTNLVEQEVDCVVRVGILENSSLIAKTVGHLS
FT                   MVNCASPTYLQTFGVPQQLKDLHQHQLVNYQNGVGDQQGTFFYGDQYIKLNTRLSVNNT
FT                   EAYIQAARAGLGIIQVPYYDVYQDLLSGRLVEILKDDVCPSLPLNVLYPNRHYIPRRLD
FT                   VFMSWLIPLLQRQCCIRS"
FT   gene            complement(432824..433387)
FT                   /gene="ahpC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0436"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(432824..433387)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ahpC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0436"
FT                   /product="alkyl hydroperoxide reductase, C22 subunit,
FT                   thioredoxin-like, detoxification of hydroperoxides"
FT                   /function="5.6.2 : detoxification (xenobiotic metabolism)"
FT                   /EC_number="1.11.1.15"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0436"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67376"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FEY2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000866"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017559"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019479"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024706"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FEY2"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67376.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLINTEIKPFQATAYQNGQFIDISEADLKGKWSVVFFYPADFTF
FT                   VCPTELEDLADQYAEFQKLGVDIYSVSTDTHFTHKAWHDTSDAIGKIQYAMIGDPTWTI
FT                   SKNFEVLIEAEGLADRGTFVIDPEGKIQIVEINAGGIGRDAQELLRKVKAAVYVYNHPG
FT                   EVCPAKWKEGDATLAPSIDLVGKI"
FT   gene            complement(433598..433673)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIADtRNALys_15"
FT   tRNA            complement(433598..433673)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIADtRNALys_15"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Lys"
FT                   /function="2.2.5 : tRNA"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type n : RNA"
FT                   /inference="profile:tRNAscan:1.23"
FT   gene            complement(433782..433857)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIADtRNALys_16"
FT   tRNA            complement(433782..433857)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIADtRNALys_16"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Lys"
FT                   /function="2.2.5 : tRNA"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type n : RNA"
FT                   /inference="profile:tRNAscan:1.23"
FT   gene            complement(433978..435825)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0437"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(433978..435825)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0437"
FT                   /product="putative very-long-chain acyl-CoA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.2.1.-"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pe : putative enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0437"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67377"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FEY1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FEY1"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67377.1"
FT                   /translation="MHMSQTTQTDIITLGAVAAKIPQLIPKVPHLLNGLKQAYLRTPST
FT                   PAGLGIAFEKAVKRNPDGMALLFEDERYSYQELNEWANQIAHFYLSLGARKGDVIAVMV
FT                   ENRSELLATIVALAKIGVTAALVNTSQTGKVLTHSINLVQPIALIVGEEVRKCVDEIKQ
FT                   DLNLAQDRFHWFANQATRQDAGSAPRDYINLAEKIDHFPKFNPPTTQTVQGKDGLFYIY
FT                   TSGTTGLPKAVIFTHSRWTLAYGTYGHVLALDENDVMYVTLPMYHATGIVVCWCGVIAG
FT                   SATLALRRKYSTSAFWKDVQKFNASAIGYVGELCRYLMDAPPSELDRHHRVTKMIGNGM
FT                   RPNIWDKFKQRFGVKEILELYASSEGNVGFSNIFNFDNTVGFSPTPYAVIAFDKEKNEP
FT                   IRDQNGYCQKVKTGEVGLLVGKITRRSPFDGYTDPEKNKSVILKNVFKKGDSYFNTGDL
FT                   VRDIGFRHAQFVDRLGDTFRWKGENVSTTEVENMLCEYEKIVEAVVYGVEIPNTNGRAG
FT                   MAAITLNDQAEFNDEDMSAMVNTFKKCLPAYAIPVFLRVQKTVETTGTFKYQKNKLKEQ
FT                   AFDPSKTEERLLVLLPGESAYCEVTSEIFDNIQAYKYRF"
FT   gene            complement(436009..439425)
FT                   /gene="rne"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0438"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(436009..439425)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rne"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0438"
FT                   /product="ribonuclease E (RNase E): endoribonuclease for
FT                   rRNA processing and mRNA degradation"
FT                   /function="1.2.1 : RNA"
FT                   /function="2.2.4 : RNA degradation"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.4.-"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0438"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67378"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FEY0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003029"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004659"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019307"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022967"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028878"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FEY0"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67378.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRMLINATHAEEVRVALITGNRLYDFDLENRTREQKKSNIYKGH
FT                   VTRVEPSLEAVFVEYGAQRQGFLSMREIASSYLHADPRQTSNIRELITEGTELLVQVEK
FT                   EERGNKGAALSTFISLAGRYLVLMPNNPKGGGISRQISGSVREELKEMLASLNVPRGMS
FT                   VIVRTAGIGRSQEELQLDLQHLLDLWSQIQSTSNSGPSPMLVHQEAGVVTRAIRDYLRD
FT                   DVAEILIDSEQAYNEAYNFVKAVMPRQLDKLKTYTLNEPLFAHFAIESQIQTAYEREVK
FT                   LPSGGSIVIDQTEALVSIDINSAKSTRGHDVEETALNTNLEAAEEIARQLRLRDIGGLV
FT                   VIDFIDMTKDRNQRMVEAKLREATQSDRARIQFGQLSRFGLMEMSRQRLRPSLEEATGY
FT                   VCPRCHGTGMVRDLRSLSLSIMRKVEEIALRERHGEVQVEVPVEIAAFLLNEKRHSLVY
FT                   LEQTSGVRVTVLPHPHLETPHYEIQYNPEGFAPSSYERTEATRSSEKELGYESSGWHLE
FT                   DTEHQHASPVSQEASKAKNQQKPASPASAPAATPVKAASPCAWLENLFVQKQAQTVDQS
FT                   RSAQNAAAAIEQMVNNGAVSRGQFGQVAHVPAIAETAPVAVPSNNAYMSQNTTKHDARE
FT                   QVEKDEKPQQQSRQNNKKRKHKEHREQHNHVQEQPQQVQIHEETVQLSRQEQREQKRHQ
FT                   KRHQSSPSEQHNEQQQTEEAVVPRRDRNQQRPNRPNRYRDQSVLSEETAQTKAPANATA
FT                   PVVDERQVRVDQIDVPRDEVLATALVINVDESQSEIVALTEQKETVKTAPVMKSEPVEA
FT                   KTLPENKVKAATQVEPAVAETKSKQTESTDSASTQVRRASNDPRMRRRQQREAQKAKAQ
FT                   TPKVLPSQVPQLAQYSIGSLIRHVYGEDCTVLIEQFGLVPTFNRALLKFTEQYAATLVV
FT                   SEVANATEDKKPVTRDVELPNSKPAEEVEPAPVLPLTPPQASVSRVANDPRERRRLAKQ
FT                   AAEQAHEQAKLAAEQAQIGSKEQPAADAVATSQVEEAPKSIETPVEAIALVEAVVDQPT
FT                   ATIVQEASTEEVAATSQIAVEAEQPQHDAVQASLPEIEQAETATTPQAKGKTSKATAKS
FT                   APKETSTEQEKIARPRRPRGRPPKKTSTGTE"
FT   gene            439737..439982
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0441"
FT   CDS_pept        439737..439982
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0441"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 6 : Doubtful CDS"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0441"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67379"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FEX9"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67379.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVPIHQHFSLKISSWRNVSDVHQFTFNNQREGWRHISLNKLLCK
FT                   CTIKRDSLFFADIISLRRGHILLGPIRVFGEALTES"
FT   gene            440160..441092
FT                   /gene="rluC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0442"
FT   CDS_pept        440160..441092
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rluC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0442"
FT                   /product="23S rRNA pseudouridylate synthase"
FT                   /function="2.2.3 : RNA modification"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.70"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0442"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67380"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FEX8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006145"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006224"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020103"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036986"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FEX8"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67380.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSTQQWQSVTWFEVDEHQAGQRIDNFLFTRLKGVPKSRIYRLIR
FT                   EGQVRVNKKRIKAESKLSIGDQIRVAPIRYEQKDESDAPVSDQVAKSLLNRVVYEDEGL
FT                   LVVNKPSGIAVHGGSGVAYGLIEAMRAATGKKYLELIHRIDRDTSGLVMISKKRSTLKL
FT                   LQDLLREHKIRKTYAALVKGQVSLDQQLIDAPLLRYELSNGERRVRVSKEGKPSKTEWR
FT                   VAERFKEATLVYASPLSGRTHQIRVHGLSIGHPLVGDDKYGHQTVYSGPEARRLCLHAM
FT                   RLEIPGYPVIEAPLAEDIQSVVAQLRARK"
FT   gene            441089..441754
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0443"
FT   CDS_pept        441089..441754
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0443"
FT                   /product="putative phosphoglycolate phosphatase protein"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.18"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pe : putative enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0443"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67381"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FEX7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006549"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023198"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041492"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FEX7"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67381.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRPELIIFDWDGTLFDSVGQIVASLRFAADQFNQPLTDEAAQSI
FT                   IGLGLPEVMQALFPQVPHLHQEILVHYGEHYVENSKHDAWFEGVAELLHDLKAQGIKLA
FT                   VATGKSRRGLDRVLNKTQSHELFDITRAASETMSKPHPRMLEEILQVTQVEAQHAIMVG
FT                   DSSYDLEMAKNIDMPRVGVSYGVHEVDVLQRYEPLTIVDSIAELHHYLTQLLQEKIHA"
FT   gene            441801..442529
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0444"
FT   CDS_pept        441801..442529
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0444"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /function="3.1.2 : transcriptional level"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pr : putative regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0444"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67382"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013196"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026881"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FEX6"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67382.1"
FT                   /translation="MFLSDKKLEVQMSRSIRLLNLLQHLREAKYPVTSQTLAAQLGISQ
FT                   RSVYRDIETLRQQGVRIDACAGMGFQLKEDFFLPPITLNETEVEAIFLALHWLKSVPDG
FT                   ELQCASSSVLTKLNSVLPAHRQHLLEQTTLRAFNVWLPVDMKILEQIRMAIRRQVKISV
FT                   MYWDEQQRESHRILWPFAMGYFNDKIMLAAWCELRQAFRNFRIDRIQQLHLSQEIYPQF
FT                   KQKLFHQWWTQEVCSTTDKN"
FT   gene            442581..443186
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0445"
FT   CDS_pept        442581..443186
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0445"
FT                   /product="putative glutathione S-transferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.18"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pe : putative enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0445"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67383"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FEX5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004046"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010987"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036282"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040079"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FEX5"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67383.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLKLYTNKESRGVVVEWLLIELGIECERIEVEYNTSMKSPEYLK
FT                   LNPFGKVPVLTDGDVVIYELAAVCAYLADKFPEKNLAPALNDPKRGLYYRWLFFISGPW
FT                   DALATDQMRGIQIQSEQKMFMSYGDETDAYRALIQGLNEAHPYLCGEQFTVADVCVGAM
FT                   LLWQSKTGQLKADPAIDRYLATIRQRDSLKQSNSIFAN"
FT   gene            complement(443233..443907)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0446"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(443233..443907)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0446"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein; putative membrane
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0446"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67384"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FEX4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009781"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FEX4"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67384.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRFFSQIRSSIYTRPHFFIALCVGLIMALSLSWLTVWHWSTITL
FT                   ISWNIAVILYFTHVIRLIWHVDIDAMQQQAKRQDESKWVIMLVVLLALGMCLIAIVVQL
FT                   SILSKNSPYEIEHVGLAMLTIISAWIFMHTVFALHYAHDFYMARSKGKDDGLDFPKTAD
FT                   PTYADFLYFSYIIGTSAQTADVSITSRAMRLLNIFHAFLAFCFNTTILAICINVAASFL
FT                   SN"
FT   gene            complement(444028..444924)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0448"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(444028..444924)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0448"
FT                   /product="HTH-type transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /function="3.1.2 : Transcriptional level"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2b : Function of strongly homologous gene;
FT                   PubMedId : 9190810; Product type r : regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0448"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67385"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FEX3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FEX3"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67385.1"
FT                   /translation="MELRHLRYFVTVAEELNFSKAALKLYTAQPSLSQQIKDLEEDVGV
FT                   QLLYRTKRKVELTEEGAVFLEQARLTLAQADKAVMMARKVSQAKQQCLRIGFVPVAEVQ
FT                   VFPHVLPNFRAHHPELRIELHSLNNDQQLKALKRGELDLCFIRDNIQHRDGIHSQLVLS
FT                   EPLIFILPKQHPLAKLERIPLEALNNIDFIIPAADQARVLNQHILQFAKQHQIQFNIIQ
FT                   SADTVLSNITSVALNLGCSILPNYVSTLLPENCVMRPLDIELPHFDLFMAYQSASKTPP
FT                   VTTFIKALDKWFQPAGY"
FT   gene            445278..446255
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0449"
FT   CDS_pept        445278..446255
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0449"
FT                   /product="putative cation transport protein"
FT                   /function="4 : transport"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pt : putative transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0449"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67386"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FEX2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027469"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036837"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040177"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FEX2"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67386.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSSSSKIVVYAALVGNLLIALSKFIAAYFTNSAAMLSEAIHSVV
FT                   DSLNEILLLYGLKKSQKPANYRHPFGYGRELYFWAFIVALLVFALGAVVSIYQGVSHIL
FT                   QPEEMKYPLVNYLVLGFAILCEGASWWVAVKNFKKMKGSLGYFEAFKRSKDPTTFTVLF
FT                   EDSAALIGLIIALIGITAAQFLQIPILDGVASVLIGVVLAVSAFLLARETKGLLLGETA
FT                   DPELRKNVLRIAQDDEAVYSANGVLTEQIGAHQVIASLSLEFKDGLISDEIENCVNRIE
FT                   AQIKQIHPEIVALFIKPQSNEVWLERMKGRLNQQNGEIVAAKVK"
FT   gene            446311..447363
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0450"
FT   CDS_pept        446311..447363
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0450"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein; putative
FT                   Zn-dependent hydrolases of the beta-lactamase fold"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67387"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FEX1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024884"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036866"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FEX1"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67387.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEKPTLTYQLPTKSCLTHTWSKPSFHYVDSEQAGPARFYNQVKR
FT                   PSARGSTELLRWLATRESYTWQVDISREYELRLNTPIAIPQNRPHASLDDWQVWFVGHA
FT                   TVLLQIGPYNFITDPVWCEYASPHQGRGPRRVCPAGIALEHLPTIHAVLLSHNHYDHMD
FT                   LATLEWLHRKFAMPIYTGLGNQYYLPKDYHVIEMDWWQMIPFHDLTIMYTPAQHGSGRG
FT                   IRDQGKALWGGFSVIAESGHAFFAGDTGYGPHFKEIYERCGAPRIALLPIGAYEPRDLM
FT                   QYVHMNPQDALHAHLDLHAQRTMAIHYRTFQLTDEHRDDPERELTHLLKTSSKLVNPFY
FT                   CIREGHKLTV"
FT   gene            complement(447419..448939)
FT                   /gene="katA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0451"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(447419..448939)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="katA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0451"
FT                   /product="catalase (hydroperoxidase II)"
FT                   /function="5.6.2 : detoxification (xenobiotic metabolism)"
FT                   /EC_number="1.11.1.6"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0451"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67388"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FEX0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010582"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011614"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018028"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024708"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024711"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040333"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FEX0"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67388.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDDKLKCPVTHLTTDAGAPVVDNQNSMTAGARGPLLTQDLWLNE
FT                   KMANFAREVIPERRMHAKGSGAFGTFTVTHDITQYSRAKIFSEIGKKTEMFARFSTVAG
FT                   ERGAADAERDIRGFALKFYTEEGNWDMVGNNTPVFFMRDPRKFPDLNKAVKRDPKTNLR
FT                   SATYNWDFWTLLPEALHQVTIVMSDRGIPDGYRHMHGFGSHTYSFINASNERFWVKFHF
FT                   RTQQGIKNLTDAEAEAIVAKDRESSQSDLFNAIEQGNYPKWTMFVQIMPETDAEKVPYH
FT                   PFDLTKVWPHGDYPLIEVGEFELNRNAENYFQDVEQATFAPSNLVPGISYSPDRMLQAR
FT                   LVNYADAHRYRVGVNHTQIPVNAPRCPVHSNRRDGQGRMDGNYGGLPHYEPNSFHQWQE
FT                   QPEFREPPLKITGDADFWDFRQDDSDYFSQPRALFNLMNDEQKQALFGNTARAMGDALD
FT                   FIKYRHIRNCYACDPAYGEGVAQALGMTVADAQAARDSDPAKGHPGFL"
FT   gene            449533..451179
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0452"
FT   CDS_pept        449533..451179
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0452"
FT                   /product="putative acyl-CoA dehydrogenase (AidB)"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.99.-"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pe : putative enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0452"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67389"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FEW9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006091"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041504"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FEW9"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67389.1"
FT                   /translation="MMTRIPDQSDNQFNELCNYNLYQSDVPLQEILKRYGHHEQKQLTT
FT                   FGEILGHQRSYMLADQANRHLPQLHGFDARGRRIDEVEFHPAWHQWMRQNREYALHAHP
FT                   FITSAAQTGWVEWAARFYLSGQVESGSLCPSAMTLGSIPLIQRESKLWQTLGKKLLSCD
FT                   YDERDILISQKSSIWVGMGMTEKQGGSDVRANQTFAKPVGISGRGEEYLLTGHKWFFSA
FT                   PMSDAHLVVAQTSQEELACFFVPRWLSNGSKNHIEIQQLKNKVGNKSNSSSEVEFRDAL
FT                   GIMIGEEGRGIPTIIEMATYTRLTCSVGSTAILRQALVQCIAYTRQRRAFGRVLADQPL
FT                   MQAVLTDMALETEAALHLSMHLAACYQRDDDISQAWVRLLTPAAKFWICKRAVELTGEA
FT                   MEVFGGNGYVETGIMSRLFKEAPVNSIWEGSGNIMCLDVLRAIQRHPESIQVLFDSFGD
FT                   VTAQESCLYQDLQALKDELQYSSEQLQFSARHFVSRLVLLTQAVLMRRYAPHWVSDAFI
FT                   QSRYGTWHGRVTGILPVMPDSKLILERAYPE"
FT   gene            complement(451233..453527)
FT                   /gene="ptsP"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0454"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(451233..453527)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ptsP"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0454"
FT                   /product="phosphoenolpyruvate-protein phosphotransferase"
FT                   /function="1.1.1 : carbon compounds"
FT                   /function="4.8.A.7 : The Phosphotransferase System Enzyme I
FT                   (EI) Family"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.3.9"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type t : transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0454"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67390"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FEW8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003018"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006318"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008731"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036618"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036637"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040442"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:3CI6"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FEW8"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67390.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNMQLDTLRRIVQEINSSVSLHDSLDIMVNQVADAMKVDVCSIY
FT                   LLDERNQRYLLMASKGLNPESVGHVSLQLSEGLVGLVGQREEIVNLENASKHERFAYLP
FT                   ETGEEIYNSFLGVPVMYRRKVMGVLVVQNKQPQDFSEAAESFLVTLCAQLSGVIAHAHA
FT                   VGNIDVFRKPSNGATYKTFQGVPGSGGIALGRAIVLYPPADLASVPDREAEDISDELQL
FT                   LDQAVSSVRTEIQQLDEKMQDSLMSEERALFSVFLRMLDENALPAEIKELIRAGNWAQG
FT                   AVRRVIDKHITLFAQMEDDYLRERVSDLKDLGRRILASLQEADSSHREISPDSIIIGEE
FT                   ISTAALVELPVDNIAAIVTTEGAANSHMVIVARALGIPTVVGVTELPINTLDDAEMIVD
FT                   AYQGRIFINPPRRMRQRYKEIQKEEEQIAKDLKQYETRDAITPDGVAVRLYVNTGLMID
FT                   VVRGVQRGAKGVGLYRSEIPFMLRDRFPGEEEQRAMYRQQLSHFANKPVTMRTLDIGAD
FT                   KDLPYFSIEEENSALGWRGLRFTLDHPEIFSTQVRAMLKASIGLNNLHILLPMVTSVSE
FT                   VEEVLYLVERDWNAVQEEEQVKITKPKIGIMVEVPSVLLQIDEFSELVDFFSVGSNDLI
FT                   QYLLAVDRNNPRVSSVYSHFHPSVLRALQRLVKDCHKYEKPVSICGEMAGDPLSAILLM
FT                   AMGFNTLSMSSSNILRVRKAICHVAMSDAEKLLSEVVKMNNPLMVKSWIEYYFKNHGLG
FT                   DMVKSNRLVSV"
FT   gene            complement(453598..454098)
FT                   /gene="nudH"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0455"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(453598..454098)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nudH"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0455"
FT                   /product="(di)nucleoside polyphosphate hydrolase (Ap5A
FT                   pyrophosphatase)"
FT                   /function="5.10 : defense/survivial"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.-"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2b : Function of strongly homologous gene;
FT                   Product type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0455"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67391"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FEW7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000086"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020084"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020476"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022927"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6FEW7"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67391.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDSEGFRPNVGIILANDNGQVLWAKRIGHNAWQFPQGGIHFGET
FT                   PEQALYRELREEVGLLPEHVQIIAQTKGWLRYRLPHRYIRPDSDPVCIGQKQKWFLLKL
FT                   TASTRHIQLNLSDPPEFDEWQWVSYWYPLGQVVNFKRDVYRKAMMELCMLLPQQQTFEK
FT                   SSL"
FT   gene            454283..454933
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0456"
FT   CDS_pept        454283..454933
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0456"
FT                   /product="putative hydrolase, haloacid dehalogenase-like
FT                   family"
FT                   /EC_number="3.-.-.-"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pe : putative enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0456"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67392"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FEW6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006385"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FEW6"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67392.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLALFDLDHTLLNTDSDHSWGEFLVNEGLVDPVHHRQMNDKFYE
FT                   DYKAGQLDPIAYNEFVFEFLTQNTPEVLTDLHALFMQKVIRPQMRPKGFDGIKKHQNLG
FT                   HDIVGITATSDFITAPIFRAFGITEIIATNAEVQDGKYTGKVAGLPCYQKGKLARLDQW
FT                   LAGRSVEESWAYSDSINDRFLLEYATHAIAVNPDDRLEKLAIDQGWTIEDWSI"
FT   gene            complement(454936..455865)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0457"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(454936..455865)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0457"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /function="3.1.2 : transcriptional level"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pr : putative regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0457"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67393"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FEW5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FEW5"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67393.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIPFSRFSDYFMTVAKTGNLRKAADQLHISVSAVHRQIALAEEE
FT                   LDIALFERLPNGLKLTLAGEMLYSDVLRWQKEYKQTCMRFDEIQGLKRGAIELGLIAAL
FT                   SDGFVVDVLATLQSEFPWITLNILTDDSDVLINKIITNEIDVGLILDPVVSAQLDVMSF
FT                   VEIPIGFVMCPDHPLAQHTHLTLSQTLDTRHIVPDQPLVIHDRVMAMYKKYHANPAQIT
FT                   LSNDIRLIQSMLKKNMGIALLSYLDVYSAVEKQELIFIPLEDKTIQPLTLALCSGSRRQ
FT                   LSRIAQLLIRTLTEQMEIKFNHALAGFK"
FT   gene            456045..457100
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0459"
FT   CDS_pept        456045..457100
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0459"
FT                   /product="putative vanillate O-demethylase oxygenase
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pe : putative enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0459"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67394"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FEW4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015881"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017941"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036922"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FEW4"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67394.1"
FT                   /translation="MNAIPVVNLVNKPCYSQFEDQDWEILSQHWYPVARIEEVSMQPQQ
FT                   VTLLDVKMALYKTASGDIHLVRDICPHRGVPLTKGWVEGEEIVCPYHGLRYNAEGKCTK
FT                   IPAQPELTKISDRFSLTKFPVIQKYGLIWTSIQNRNVASANLPELDTWDMPEHQAILPP
FT                   FVDIAGSSGRQLEGFIDVAHFAWVHHEAFASRENPVVPKYSTVKTDYGLRTEYMSDVSN
FT                   YPHELQHLAPKDFLWKRTFDVYPPFSAVLTVDFPNDGVLKILNACCPISPNKTRLFVPL
FT                   TRNFDTTGDLQAVYDFNAQIFAEDQEMVEAQKPEELPLDLTMEAHFEADRSSTMYRRIL
FT                   ADLGLSKRYIV"
FT   gene            complement(457207..459327)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0460"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(457207..459327)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0460"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67395"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FEW3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005532"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013216"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016187"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024775"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027577"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027625"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042095"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FEW3"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67395.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSPALRPQMLRTPDLTQKDTQALRESIREYFMNTFETYESLFEC
FT                   LACEDAFYEKPIALRHPLIFYYGHTATFFINKLLLTHLITERLNPRYEALFAVGVDEMS
FT                   WDDLDDKHYDWPSPQQVKAYRDKVKKVVLDVIDTAPLSSPVNWEHPWWAIMMGIEHERI
FT                   HLETSSVLIRQQRLDLVKSHQAWQPSPITGVVPQNELIDVAAGKVTHNQQKDNAYYGWD
FT                   NEFGHHQAEITAFTASKYIVSNHEFLGFVEAGGYLNSAYWGEEGQGWLNFSEAEYPTFW
FT                   LKKPDGWYLRLMTEEVPMRWDWPVEVNYHEAKAFCQWKSQQLNQNIRLPTEDEWYRLYD
FT                   VASLQEVGEQPADANIHLDYAASSCPVNTFQHGDFFDVRGNVWQWSETPIYPYNDFEAH
FT                   PIYDDFTTPTFDERHNLIKGGSWISCGNESLYASRYAFRRHFFQHAGFRYVASEQAVSI
FT                   PDSHYETDQFLSQYAEFHFGSEYFGVPNFSKALAELAIETMIDRPKVKALDIGCAVGRA
FT                   TFELARAFEHVTGIDFSARFIQHGVQLTKGETLRYTLAAEGELVQYKACSLHQLGLEQI
FT                   KDKVDFYQGDACNLKSNFTGYDLIFAANLIDRLYRPSQFLSQIHQRLNLGGVLMIASPY
FT                   TWLEEHTPREEWIGGFKKDGESFTTLDGLHAILDQHFRLITAPKEVPFVIRETQHKFQH
FT                   SLSEVTFWERIK"
FT   gene            complement(459565..460446)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0461"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(459565..460446)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0461"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator (LysR family)"
FT                   /function="3.1.2 : transcriptional level"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pr : putative regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0461"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67396"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FEW2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FEW2"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67396.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLAAFEAFIKVMETGSISLAADQLFITQPAVTKRIHSLEDYFGV
FT                   KLFESAGRGIQATHAAHSLLPKVKNWLNELGEIHHTLSHEHDQVQGRLKIGTSHHIGLH
FT                   HLPKPLRNYVQQFPDVTLDVHFVDSEQAHEQVFAGDLELAFLTLPPQGDERLKYLTIWN
FT                   DPLVFVVAPFHPLAHKQNIELQDLLEYPSLLPSSQTYTSQITLQAFEKHGLKPKITMSN
FT                   NPLESIRMLVSIGLGWSVLPKTLLNQDLTQLQLEVDLNRQLGIVWHPARIQSKAAKALI
FT                   AYAQDSTLTESL"
FT   gene            complement(460541..460810)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0462"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(460541..460810)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0462"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0462"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67397"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FEW1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018638"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FEW1"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67397.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNDEGRDMTTHIMHFISKNRRTLKKTLSYYIMHITVAMLVAYVV
FT                   TGNLWIAITLSMLEPTVQAVAFFFHEKVWAVKDKIHAAESNTAH"
FT   gene            461051..462484
FT                   /gene="leuC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0463"
FT   CDS_pept        461051..462484
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="leuC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0463"
FT                   /product="3-isopropylmalate dehydratase (isomerase),
FT                   subunit with LeuD"
FT                   /function="1.5.1.19 : leucine"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.33"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0463"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67398"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FEW0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001030"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004430"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015931"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033941"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036008"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6FEW0"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67398.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGTTQGAKTLYDKLWDDHLVSQRDDGSCLIYIDRHLLHEVTSPQ
FT                   AFEGLQLAGRQPWRLNANIATPDHNVPTSKKEREQGIAGIEDDTSRIQVQTLDDNCKTF
FT                   NIVEFGINDIRQGIVHVVGPEQGLTLPGMTVVCGDSHTATHGAFGCLAHGIGTSEVEHV
FT                   LATQCLIQKKSKNMLIRVDGQLGKGVTPKDVVLAIIGKIGTAGGTGYAIEFGGQVFRDM
FT                   SIEGRMTVCNMAIEAGARVGMVAVDDKTIEYVQSRHYAPKGEQWDQAVAYWNTLHSDDD
FT                   AVFDEVVVLNGAEIEPQVSWGTSPEMVIPVSQAVPTLEQAKDDVQRNDWTRAYQYMGLT
FT                   AGQALADIQLDRVFIGSCTNSRIEDIRAAAEVVKGRKVASSIKQAMIVPGSGLVKQQAE
FT                   QEGLDQVFLEAGFEWREPGCSMCLAMNSDKLQPGEHCASTSNRNFEGRQGNGGRTHLVS
FT                   PAMAAAAAIAGHFVDVRSF"
FT   gene            462484..463137
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0465"
FT   CDS_pept        462484..463137
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0465"
FT                   /product="putative glutathione S-transferase"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pe : putative enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0465"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67399"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FEV9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036282"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040079"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FEV9"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67399.1"
FT                   /translation="MSMTLYLGTKNYSSWSLRPWLAARKAAIKFDEIIIDFDQPDTKSR
FT                   ILEVSPSGKVPVLIHKELKIWDSLAICEYFAEIEPQLWPEQSDLRAIARSVSAEMHSGF
FT                   MAIRNEMGMNVKAKHRKVTLTNQAQEELLRIDQIWTGLRQQYHAQGNWLFGKFSIADAM
FT                   FAPVVIRLKAYTVKTSPTMQAYVETFYNDSAFLEWINDAEQDTLIVPRLECGQV"
FT   gene            463156..463806
FT                   /gene="leuD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0466"
FT   CDS_pept        463156..463806
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="leuD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0466"
FT                   /product="3-isopropylmalate isomerase (dehydratase),
FT                   subunit with LeuC"
FT                   /function="1.5.1.19 : leucine"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.33"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0466"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67400"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FEV8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000573"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004431"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015928"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033940"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6FEV8"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67400.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAYTVEQGIVAPLDRANVDTDLIIPKQFLKSIKRTGFGDNLFDE
FT                   LRYLDEGYPGQDNAKRPKNPDFILNQPCYASATVLIARKNFGCGSSREHAPWALNEYGF
FT                   RTVIAPSFADIFFNNCFKNGMLPVILDEETVDQLFKECAASEDYQLTIDLAAQEVKTPT
FT                   GEAFKFEIDPFRKHCLLNGLDDIGLTLQNAGAIREFESKAKQSRPWVFQDLKA"
FT   gene            463917..464489
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0468"
FT   CDS_pept        463917..464489
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0468"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0468"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67401"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FEV7"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67401.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRIFGRNVVLAASLGILAGCQSTNHVVDTLRIKQAETGLSSNAT
FT                   IYCTGAKQCEFERINTTIIVDPQNHRVTEQALHQGLVRLQGSVFSPANSMYLSVPAQQY
FT                   ELVIRFYPISPDRAETFHVIHRFKANQRYTFKMYRDRSKHTGGSLLNVSAPEPLCVELE
FT                   QESHPIRRFCRPFDAVTGLGEFIEQRI"
FT   gene            464538..465617
FT                   /gene="leuB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0469"
FT   CDS_pept        464538..465617
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="leuB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0469"
FT                   /product="3-isopropylmalate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /function="1.5.1.19 : leucine"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.85"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0469"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67402"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FEV6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004429"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019818"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024084"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6FEV6"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67402.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKQILILAGDGIGPEIVGAAEQVLTKVNEKFELGLTWEHGLLGG
FT                   SAIDAHGEPYPAVTSEQAKKADAILLGAVGGPKWDTIERSIRPERGLLKIRSELNLFAN
FT                   LRPALLYPQLADASSLKPEIVAGLDILIVRELTGGIYFGQPRGIRELENGEKQGYNTDV
FT                   YSESEIKRIAKVAFELAALRGSKVCSVDKANVLEVTELWKQTVTELQQAQYPNIQLSHM
FT                   YVDNAAMQLVRAPKQFDVIVTGNLFGDILSDEAAMLTGSIGMLPSASLDENGKGMYEPC
FT                   HGSAPDIAGQNVANPLATILSVAMMLRYTFREEAAAKAIEDAVGQVLDQGLRTADIMSE
FT                   GMQRVGTVEMGQAVVAALA"
FT   gene            465820..466197
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0471"
FT   CDS_pept        465820..466197
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0471"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0471"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67403"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009739"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FEV5"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67403.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKLSIKLLSAVIFLVVSGTSYADNCDKTRNTYDDIYCTNKIFAS
FT                   ADEDLNRNYQKLRTQLNQNQKQILKKSQLAWIRERDEQCVEDQKVDVECRLEKTQQRNQ
FT                   WLVERLRECKTVGCKTSRLSN"
FT   gene            complement(466295..466516)
FT                   /gene="infA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0472"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(466295..466516)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="infA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0472"
FT                   /product="protein chain initiation factor IF-1"
FT                   /function="2.3.2 : translation"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type f : factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0472"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67404"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FEV4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004368"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006196"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022967"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6FEV4"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67404.1"
FT                   /translation="MANKEELIEFEGVVTETLPNTMFRVRLENGHEVIAHISGKMRKHY
FT                   IRILTGDNVKVEMTPYDLSKGRITYRAR"
FT   gene            466745..467752
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0473"
FT   CDS_pept        466745..467752
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0473"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator (AraC family)"
FT                   /function="3.1.2 : transcriptional level"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pr : putative regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0473"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67405"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FEV3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032687"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FEV3"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67405.1"
FT                   /translation="MGQLTDASVVLRFGYQAIRRAGLPTEEILMKAGVALNQVDTNSRT
FT                   PVSAQYAFWVAAEEVSKDPDIGLHLGEHLPLYRGQVIEHLFISSENFGEGLKRALAYQR
FT                   LISDVFHARLVMEDGRCYLTNGEQPFADTIVNRHFSECAISGILRFFKFITEGAFQPIF
FT                   IDFNFNEGASEDEYFRVYGCPVSLGQRETRLYFDSDILNYPLWQAEPELLQLHEQLAIE
FT                   KLQELARYDLVGEVRRAIGSTLESGETTLETVASQLHITPRRLRTQLSEANTSFQQILS
FT                   DYRCRLAKRLLANTSESVERIVYLTGFSEPSTFYRAFKRWTNETPVEYRKRKQR"
FT   gene            complement(467810..468625)
FT                   /gene="truA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0474"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(467810..468625)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="truA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0474"
FT                   /product="tRNA-pseudouridine synthase I"
FT                   /function="2.3.1 : amino acid -activation"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.70"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0474"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67406"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FEV2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001406"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020103"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6FEV2"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67406.1"
FT                   /translation="MMQRYAVGIEFCGIRYRGWQTQQAGVPSIQETIEKVLSKIADEPI
FT                   ILHGAGRTDAGVHATNMVAHFDTNAIRPQRGWLMGANSQLPKDISIQWIKEMNTDFHAR
FT                   FKATARRYRYVVYNTLNRPALLHKQVTHVYQTLDVDKMMLAARKFEGTHNFETFRAASC
FT                   QSSQPVRHLSHCRLTRHGRYLVLDIQADGFLHHMVRNIMGCLLEIGQGCYEIEHIDTMF
FT                   AAQDRKAAGVTAPADGLYFIQAYYPEHFELPQHPLGPHWLNLPDEIPNI"
FT   gene            complement(468644..469609)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0476"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(468644..469609)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0476"
FT                   /product="putative L-asparaginase I (AnsA)"
FT                   /function="1.1.3 : amino acids"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.1.1"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pe : putative enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0476"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67407"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FEV1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027473"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027474"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036152"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037152"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041725"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FEV1"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67407.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKIALIYMGGTFGCVGEPLAPMPFQTFKPQLERIIPPQFIVSCF
FT                   EAPSVKDSSACTAQDWLLLIQEIQRLQLEGFHRFVVIHGTDTMSYAAATLARFLGNSCH
FT                   VVITGSQYPLLNTAGDNTREFTDAIDNLYLALEQVQALNPGTYLAFHHQVFHAQTALKS
FT                   HTTELDAFSGIDATQECRTSSTATIVHTEEIQRSAALSVVNLMMQPIAMHQLAQQLQNI
FT                   LTTAPHFLVIQGFGTGNLAVNADILAIFQKLREQGCLVILTTQVTFGQIDQRYAISDWV
FT                   NTAGIVTHTGHGHADLYAKLLQLYLKYATAEQWQQHWYDY"
FT   gene            complement(469657..470811)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0477"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(469657..470811)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0477"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0477"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67408"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FEV0"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67408.1"
FT                   /translation="MLYVIPFIILLVVAIIFIIRQRRQNASSSSHAKNNKNNEIKTSEN
FT                   DLSAAKTPVTIDPNIHERIDHLIDIGHLSAAEALINQTLNRDPSRHDLYLYLLDLHLRQ
FT                   NDELGIKQLIQNLQQLQLHDVLNQIEGKYRNTHEQKEKYAKIIQQKQQNIQDITRTASP
FT                   TATAAIKVETTHTNPAPVQKHIIEEHQSLEFNPKPIAPVNKSEKSNTVPHQDISFVLEM
FT                   ADQITVSPKKNEAAAEVKVENQTRKLAASPPQALNADQEASHLAQPKVVEPRIDTPPVH
FT                   TPVPPPTLTRQDTPPITLKQHLPPVAESLQPQPAQITVDHDPLIQAFPELANLDETQLD
FT                   LELAEQYIELGAYASAQILLNQNESKFSAQQLELSKKLLNRMAS"
FT   gene            complement(471037..472155)
FT                   /gene="asd"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0479"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(471037..472155)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="asd"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0479"
FT                   /product="aspartate-semialdehyde dehydrogenase,
FT                   NAD(P)-binding"
FT                   /function="1.5.1.21 : homoserine"
FT                   /function="1.5.1.7 : lysine, diaminopimelate"
FT                   /function="1.5.1.8 : threonine"
FT                   /function="1.5.1.9 : methionine"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.1.11"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0479"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67409"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FEU9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000319"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000534"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011534"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012280"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FEU9"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67409.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVGLVGWRGMVGSVLMQRMVEENDFAHFEPFYFSTSNAGGEAPS
FT                   FGGKTAPALMDATDIKSLKQMDVIITCQGGDYTSEVFPKLKAEGWNGYWIDAASTLRMV
FT                   DDAIIVLDPVNAHVIKDGLAKGTKTFVGGNCTVSLMLMGLGSLFQNNLVEWMSAMTYQA
FT                   ASGAGAQNMRELLSGMGYLYNNTKELLDDPRSAILDIDSRVAELQRGEGFPKANFGVPL
FT                   AGSLIPYIDKQLESGQSKEEWKGQAETNKILGNAQIVPIDGHCVRIGAMRCHSQALTIK
FT                   LRKDVPLDEIEDMIRQSNEWAKVVPNTREASMTDLTPVAVTGTLTVPVGRLRKLNMGKE
FT                   YLGAFTVGDQLLWGAAEPLRRMLRILIEYKNA"
FT   gene            472336..473457
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0480"
FT   CDS_pept        472336..473457
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0480"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein; putative membrane
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67410"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FEU8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005135"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036691"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FEU8"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67410.1"
FT                   /translation="MILLLESCAVLVIWITFWSLIPRDEWWIRGADFPRLQILALGLVV
FT                   LVAYLFWDAAWTLSREIILAGLIAAIAYQLKMVLPYTFLWKKQVVQVRPEQSNKNKQIS
FT                   LLVSNVLTPNKKYHLLIEQIQQLMPDVVLTLETDQTWQNELSVIEADYPYQVAVPLDNL
FT                   YGMHLYSRFKLLDTQVKFILSDEIPSIHTKVILPSGLAVQLCCLHPKPPSPTEAKDSTL
FT                   RDAELLIVGDQIKDMNDSCIVMGDLNDVAWSRTTRLFQRISGLLDPRVGRHFVNTFHAD
FT                   YPLLRWSLDHIFHSTDFALVDMHRLRHIGSDHFPVYVVLQTDKVFEQLQEELDETQEDH
FT                   EDAQEAIQEGISKAQKEEKVVTDEIAQSYKPLS"
FT   gene            474293..475597
FT                   /gene="gltP"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0481"
FT   CDS_pept        474293..475597
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gltP"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0481"
FT                   /product="glutamate:aspartate symport protein (DAACS
FT                   family)"
FT                   /function="1.5.1.1 : glutamate"
FT                   /function="1.5.1.5 : aspartate"
FT                   /function="4.2.A.23 : The Dicarboxylate/Amino Acid:Cation
FT                   (Na+ or H+) Symporter (DAACS) Family"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type t : transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0481"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67411"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FEU7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018107"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033380"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034703"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036458"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FEU7"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67411.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNFKISLAWQILIALILGVVVGAILHNQPEYKDFMVNNVLKPLG
FT                   QIFISLIKMIVIPIVFSTLILGIAGVGTTKSLGRLGFKTILYFEIITTIAIIVGLIAAN
FT                   VFQPGAGVDKAMLVMSDISQYQHTAQEVDSQSHGLIQTILALIPTNIINSMAHGEMLPV
FT                   IFFAVLFGIGLSSLPTTTKEPLLHVFHAVSETMFRVTHIIMKYAPIGVFGLIAVTVANF
FT                   GFASLIPLGKLVVLVYAAIFFFAFVVLGITARIFKINILTVMRILKDELILAYSTASSE
FT                   TVLPRIMQKMEAYGAPKAITSFVIPTGYSFNLDGSTLYQSIAAIFIAQLYGIELSLTQQ
FT                   IILVVTLMITSKGIAGVPGVSFVVLLATLHTVGIPLEGLAFIAGVDRIMDMARTALNVV
FT                   GNALAVLVISKWENAYDFEKAKEYEASLNQPKADA"
FT   gene            complement(475660..476766)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0482"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(475660..476766)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0482"
FT                   /product="putative glycosyltransferase"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pe : putative enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0482"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67412"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FEU6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001296"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028098"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FEU6"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67412.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVMQLLPELNSGGVERGTLEIARALVKAEHQSLVVSHGGRLVAQ
FT                   LEAEGSTHLTLPIHKKSLSSLWQIRPLRQLIEAHQPDIVHVRSRVPAWLTHFALRGIPK
FT                   QRRPHLISTVHGFYSVNRYSAIMTQAEKVIAVSDSVVKYITDHYKNCPPQDIVRIYRGI
FT                   DPQAFPHGYQPSAQWINHIYTLFPQLENKFLICLPGRITRLKGHETLIELMERLQTEYP
FT                   NVHAVVVGGADPKKKAYLDELEATIQDRGLREKITFVGHTSEIREWLAFSDIVLSLSNQ
FT                   AETFGRTALEALSVGTPVIGWNRGGVAEILSHLYPQGLIEVDDREALFHAVEQHIKNLQ
FT                   PVAPVQQFSLDDMCNKTLDLYQSVVNRR"
FT   gene            complement(477033..477968)
FT                   /gene="htrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0484"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(477033..477968)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="htrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0484"
FT                   /product="lipid A biosynthesis lauroyl acyltransferase
FT                   (Heat shock protein B)"
FT                   /function="1.6.3.3 : lipid A"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.-"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0484"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67413"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FEU5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004960"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011920"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FEU5"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67413.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQQQAYIPSKFQWSFLLPKYWGIWIGITLLMLLAILPWGIQWRL
FT                   AHGLANLAWKYLKSRRKTTIRNLEVCFPEWSPEEVEKQAKRVFIDMMLGIFETLNAWYC
FT                   PQWFKHRCTIEGLEHITNAQKQGQGVLLLGTHSTLLDAGGYLCAQYFEPDVVYRPQNNP
FT                   LLDMLIYRCRATIYKHQIDHDDMRGLIRKLKDGDAIWYSPDQDFGLKQGVMAPFFGVPA
FT                   ATVTAHRRLLKISKAAAVPLYFYRHGDVRDPKYHVLIEAAVENMPSEDEVDDATRVNQI
FT                   IEKQLRIAPTQYMWFHRRFKTRPEGYEEIY"
FT   gene            complement(478191..479873)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0485"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(478191..479873)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0485"
FT                   /product="putative gamma-glutamyltranspeptidase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.2.2"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pe : putative enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0485"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67414"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FEU4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029055"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FEU4"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67414.1"
FT                   /translation="MYAEQSPSKYCNTASACLDPMLTNAAVTTPNYLATQAAVETLQKG
FT                   GNAVDAAISAAATLAVVYPQMNTIGGDNFWLIYNAKTKQVRALNASGRAGENVSIDFYK
FT                   SRGYDKIPSRGYLAANTVPGIVSGWDQAYQYASGSMTNKGLAWKDLFNKPIMYASQGFA
FT                   VTPSLARWEAINTDTKDSVARNLQRFDEFKRVYLKSDGSPYQVGDLFKQPDLAKTLDII
FT                   ATKGSKEFYQGSIAKAIVQDLQANGGVLTLNDFKQHTADWVDPLSVKYRQYTAYNLPPN
FT                   TQGMASLEILNILNNFNVSAIPEGSADYYHLLVEATKEAFIDRDKYLTDPKFSPIPLKF
FT                   LLSEQHGKDQAQRIDMSKAAGKNPPLEPKGDTVWLGVIDKDGNAVSLIQSIYHDFGSAV
FT                   VAKGTGVLLQNRGSFFSLDPNHVNHLEPQKRTFHTLNAAMMLDQNNQPVLIYGTMGGEG
FT                   QPQTQAAIATRVVDYGMSVQEAVAAPRWLYGRTWGAESNTLKLEGRITSDVAKTLKDRG
FT                   QPVEILDDYTDTMGHAGAIAINRKTGVISAATDPRSDGLAAGY"
FT   gene            complement(480159..480791)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0486"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(480159..480791)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0486"
FT                   /product="putative transporter protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pt : putative transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0486"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67415"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FEU3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001123"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FEU3"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67415.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDLSQILAFGLICLAMVITPGPNMIYLISRSISQGKIAGFISLG
FT                   GVAVGFVFYMLCASFGITALVVAVPYAYDTIRIVGALYLLWLAWKALRPNAAPIFSVKD
FT                   LSIDSPLKLFLMGFLTNLLNPKIAIMYLSLLPQFIHPQQGSILAQSIQLGTIQIFVSVS
FT                   VNALIVFSAGSIALFLQQKPLWASIQRWIMGTVLAGLAVRILLEHRK"
FT   gene            complement(481015..482931)
FT                   /gene="uup"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0487"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(481015..482931)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="uup"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0487"
FT                   /product="transport protein Uup (ABC superfamily,
FT                   atp_bind)"
FT                   /function="4.3.A.1.a : ABC superfamily ATP binding
FT                   cytoplasmic component"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2b : Function of strongly homologous gene;
FT                   Product type t : transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0487"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67416"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FEU2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032781"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037118"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FEU2"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67416.1"
FT                   /translation="MENIMAYITLRDVQLAFGGPALLDGANFVLERGERVCLIGRNGEG
FT                   KSTLLKLIEGSLLPDRGEVSIQNGLTVSMLAQDVPMDSGKVADIVADGAGEAAIVLRAY
FT                   HEASDACVLGDMEACDRMGHLQHKLDQVDGWALENKVNTILGKMGLDPDADLADLSGGR
FT                   KRRVLLARALLTQPDILLLDEPTNHLDVESIEWLEKFLLEQNNLTLLFISHDRSFVDRL
FT                   ATRIVELDRGILRSYEGNYSRYLDLKAQQLEAEEKQNALFEKKLAEEEAWIRQGIKARR
FT                   TRNEGRVRALKDLREESKARRFQQGKVNMGVQDAQRSGKLVFDIENLSVSYDSNLLIRD
FT                   FSAVVLRGDRIGLVGDNGVGKTTLIKAILGEIEHTGTVKTGTQLEVAYFDQLRNQLELE
FT                   KSVMANVSEGSDFVDVNGQRRHIYSYLQDFLFSPERARTPVKALSGGERNRVLLAKLLL
FT                   KPSNLIVMDEPTNDLDMVTLELLEEMLAEYKGTLLLISHDRAFMDNVVTSTWVFDGKGS
FT                   IEEYVGGYQDYLLQRPNQTVVDQKSEVKKAQAKAEAANTPAPAKKVKLSFKDQRELEQL
FT                   PVEIEKLEAEQSTLSDELADGSWFLKDATAATQASQRLAEIEEALLEKLERWDELEQMS
FT                   KGN"
FT   gene            482954..483199
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0488"
FT   CDS_pept        482954..483199
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0488"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein; putative SlyX
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0488"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007236"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FEU1"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67417.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKPTDYDDHASFSAPIEDLQVRIAFLDELVEQLNTQLALQTQEI
FT                   ADLKKQMQLLYQRVEASDLSEGIAPFDPNTNKPPHY"
FT   gene            483253..484257
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0489"
FT   CDS_pept        483253..484257
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0489"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0489"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67418"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FEU0"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67418.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSIILIDLEKNPIQANSLRLYIENEQLIYLFHPENKLECALDEL
FT                   TELSSWISSGQVIILDVPKIKDRASAYALIAGQLLALIEPEANIEIISKNTAVQQLLEI
FT                   LQASGKVVEQVLPQINQKALCHLPSMQSFNEQPMLREIKKYCDAVGKTMKGIPLTVEGL
FT                   KNSIANILQLSPAQVPQIMSMLINLKIIKRDQTQIKFRKKILKQWLNLELIEQEIAIQP
FT                   AQVQSVTQQPAIAGLPHVVVGDVDSIMQFLKEQHGPSDGPFPPSLDELQWQALQKLDEL
FT                   KLGRPKDIFSLRDMLQDWFPQANIQNLLKALMDKGYIQVNGDQLHYSHQMFIH"
FT   gene            484428..484892
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0492"
FT   CDS_pept        484428..484892
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0492"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0492"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67419"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FET9"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FET9"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67419.1"
FT                   /translation="MIGFGMEHLGLWVAIIIVIFVLGSIFGLRVSPREKALGLMRDKAR
FT                   KMGLHPRLVPAPEWTKIPMASENRASMVAYYSVLIPDARLALMRACVVENKLHVVAGDT
FT                   KFNDYPIALKGIYAIDMQANCVGMYWDEEADLKATQLEEMKSYLHSLATV"
FT   gene            484929..487574
FT                   /gene="topA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0493"
FT   CDS_pept        484929..487574
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="topA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0493"
FT                   /product="DNA topoisomerase type I, omega protein"
FT                   /function="2.1.1 : DNA replication"
FT                   /function="2.2.2 : transcription related"
FT                   /function="3.1.1.1 : DNA bending, supercoiling, inversion"
FT                   /EC_number="5.99.1.2"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0493"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67420"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FET8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000380"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003601"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003602"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005733"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013263"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013497"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013498"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013824"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013825"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013826"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023405"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023406"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028612"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034149"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FET8"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67420.1"
FT                   /translation="MANAPRSTTKKSTTASSEPAGNKRALVIVESPAKAKTINKYLGSQ
FT                   YIVKSSVGHVRDLPTGGSAKSGEKKPATRAKLTAEEKEQKAQNALINRMGVDPEHDWKA
FT                   HYEVLPGKEHVVAELKKLASQVDEVYLATDLDREGEAIAWHLKEVIGGDDSRYQRVVFN
FT                   EITKNAIQEAFKHPARLDTNKVNAQQARRFLDRVVGFMISPLLWEKIARGLSAGRVQSV
FT                   AVKLVVERERDIRAFIPEEYWQIFADTLSKKDQIRLEAVKQAGKTLKLRNKADTDAVLN
FT                   LLKDAEYKVAQREDKPTKVNPSAPYITSTLQQAASTRLGFSVKKTMMLAQRLYEGGFIT
FT                   YMRTDSTFLSDDAVNMVRDHIQQQFGDKYVPAKPNRYGNKAGAQEAHEAIRPSNVALTG
FT                   DQLAGMERDAQRLYDLIWRQFVACQMTPAEYLSSTLIVDANNVELRAKGRTLVFDGFTR
FT                   VRGANKSDDDVLLPAVKVGETLKLEKLDPSQHFTKPPARFTEASLVKELEKRGIGRPST
FT                   YAAIISTIQDRGYVKLENRRLFAEKMGEIVTDRLDESFNNLMNYAFTADLEGQLDKVAT
FT                   GERNWKELLDSFYGDFKNRLNMAASTEGMRRNQPVEVPDVACQLCSRPMQIRTGTTGVF
FT                   LGCSGYNLPPKERCKGTLNLTPVESLAAFSDDDSAETADLMAKHRCAKCGTAMDSYVID
FT                   GGRKLHVCGNNPDCDGYEVEEGEFKIKGYDGPTIPCDKCDGEMQLKTGRFGPYFACTSC
FT                   DNTRKVLKSGQPAPPRVDPIKMEHLRSVKHDDYFVLRDGAAGLFLAASKFPKIRETRAP
FT                   KVAELRTVAEQLDPKYQYLLQAPDADPEGNPALIKFSRKNQAQYVGSETPEGKQTKWSL
FT                   VYQDGKWTEA"
FT   gene            487795..488367
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0494"
FT   CDS_pept        487795..488367
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0494"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein; putative membrane
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0494"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67421"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FET7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005325"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FET7"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67421.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTVGNDLIRNELHHQRKWYLLFGILMIIFGVLMLGSLAMATLSV
FT                   ILLFGGLMMIGGLIHLVAAFKLFQGGTRWLWALFGVLYLLAGYYAFKTPITTAIVLTNL
FT                   LAIFLLIAGVFRTFNAFILKPIAGWGWTLFSGILTFVTGVLILISPDAPFWVLGLFLAV
FT                   DLLFQGVNYLSLASAIKHLPHSSTTST"
FT   gene            488419..490437
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0495"
FT   CDS_pept        488419..490437
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0495"
FT                   /product="putative ATP-dependent DNA helicase (PcrA)"
FT                   /function="2.1.1 : DNA replication"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.-"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pe : putative enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0495"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67422"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FET6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000212"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013986"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034739"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FET6"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67422.1"
FT                   /translation="MLHWRLSLLDDCRYLLMSFEQLMGELNPQQHRAATTQAQHCLVLA
FT                   GAGCGKTKTIIARAAHLIHRGTPADQIQILTFTRRAASEIVTRVEQHLGAPAKGLRAST
FT                   FHTFCMYLLRRNPQAFGLGQFTIIDRDDQMLMFRLLRGKDKNNVLPKAAQLCDVYSYAR
FT                   NTQSKLSDALIKQLPEALEHKVQIAELMQSYEQRKQERHFLDYDDILAIVAVNLQNSPE
FT                   LVQWVTRFCKVMLVDEMQDTNPLQWGILQPLIEHVGLFCVGDDAQSIYGFRGADFENIH
FT                   HFKERIPNAEVLTLEENYRSTQEILDISNWLLAHSPIEYHKQLKAHRGQGLKPQLNIFQ
FT                   NEFEEANWIAQDLLARHQQGAHWHEHMILVRSGFSARYLEGALISCNIPYRFIGGVKLL
FT                   ESAHVKDVLSMLRVVINPQDDIAWMRFLTLWNGVGDVGASKLAHELIQLPDIDARCERL
FT                   ERHDKVDPKAILILKQLDVLQQHVEASIGLALDALAEQLEQNYKTQDWSRRVKDFDLVK
FT                   QLGRKHVALSEFLEEYVLEPVSISEIERSGDQDLVTIITIHSAKGAEQKVCYVPHVSPN
FT                   AYPHARAQGDFDEVEEERRVLYVALTRAENELIITKQNYNTWAQDQYDEQGRKIESYFL
FT                   NDLPQHLVDAHIHQTVPRFPQKTQVRQKRFSFGIDLE"
FT   gene            490496..490756
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0496"
FT   CDS_pept        490496..490756
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0496"
FT                   /product="putative RNA-binding protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pf : putative factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0496"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67423"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FET5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000504"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012677"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035979"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FET5"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67423.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILVRNLERSVTEQELLELFQPFGQVASCTLVLDQKTGKSKGFG
FT                   FVEMPHAREAIKAIKGLNTFKVKGAGIRVKAADEQNNQNNA"
FT   gene            490749..491120
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0497"
FT   CDS_pept        490749..491120
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0497"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0497"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007374"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015947"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FET4"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67424.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKDAWALSIVAPSGTRIAQGLKTLEVRSWRPDVLPIRDLLIIEN
FT                   DHFSTQHHATEWGRAVAWIDIESVHPWQAHEVEAACASAWSEGYFAWVISHVRPLNETF
FT                   RVLAKRKLYKLDMAHDVKL"
FT   gene            491239..491742
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0498"
FT   CDS_pept        491239..491742
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0498"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0498"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67425"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FET3"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67425.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRVARYHADRTNQKLYFARLACQQAEQTEHVQQAQAYREAAVFH
FT                   LHGAVLAFLQELVRYYRLNDVQPTLKSIEEKMAEKGQVSPEISVLQQIAKDGFIAELKR
FT                   AYRMCQYAPEPTEPTPEAETSSNLIIKVTQGPQSWLPDVKILREWHRELSQLIDGFRNE
FT                   MVEF"
FT   gene            491855..492133
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0499"
FT   CDS_pept        491855..492133
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0499"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0499"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67426"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FET2"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67426.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIEQLKELFGNQEAILELVQLEGGELALRNADSEQEPLVKIQFS
FT                   DEVKALLGDQTALVAQHMIQAALFGLLEKQVNQLQAEVVDEQPQYLS"
FT   gene            complement(492195..493913)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0500"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(492195..493913)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0500"
FT                   /product="putative transport protein (CPA2 family )"
FT                   /function="4.2.A.37 : The Monovalent Cation:Proton
FT                   Antiporter-2 (CPA2) Family"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pt : putative transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67427"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FET1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003148"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006153"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038770"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FET1"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67427.1"
FT                   /translation="MPHDVDLIILLAVGFGIALIFGYIAARLRLPPLIGYLIAGIIISP
FT                   NTPGVVADMQLANQLAELGVMFLMFGVGMHFSLNDLLQVRRIALPGAILQIAVATLLGF
FT                   GVSMWWGWNFGSALVFGLSLSCASTVVLLKALGDRGLLDSVNGKIAVGWLLVEDLVMVL
FT                   VLVLLPATAVLLGGKELAHAGASQNIWLTLGITLLKVAGFIAFMLIIGKRLVPLIMQFV
FT                   ARLGSRELFTLTVVAAAVSIAYGSYAIFGVSMALGAFFAGMVVKESDFSHRAEEETLPL
FT                   REIFSILFFVSVGMLFDPRILVEQPLHILAVIAIIMIGKTLAAMALVLFFRYPINTALT
FT                   VGASLAQIGEFSFILATLGVSLGLLTLDAQNLILAGALFSITLNTFIFSAIEPIQRWIR
FT                   ERSHLARLLERSGDPLAMLPDEVDQNYLRDQVVMVGYGEVGRRITKTLMQQEIKVVIAE
FT                   ENREIVEDLRKKGIAAVSGEATEPSVLIQAHIMHARMLILSPMDILDIHRIVDIAKQLN
FT                   PQIEVLCCAENKEEAEIIRQDEIGLVFYAKEEMAKNMSHHILGQIERAHHLSLGH"
FT   gene            complement(494054..494209)
FT                   /gene="rpmG"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0501"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(494054..494209)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmG"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0501"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L33"
FT                   /function="2.3.2 : translation"
FT                   /function="2.3.8 : ribosomal proteins"
FT                   /function="6.6 : ribosome"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type s : structure"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0501"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67428"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FET0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001705"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011332"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018264"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038584"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6FET0"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67428.1"
FT                   /translation="MRDKIRLVSSAGTGYFYTTTKNKRTMPEKMEIKKFDPKIRQHVIF
FT                   KEAKIK"
FT   gene            complement(494222..494458)
FT                   /gene="rpmB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0502"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(494222..494458)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0502"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L28"
FT                   /function="2.3.2 : translation"
FT                   /function="2.3.8 : ribosomal proteins"
FT                   /function="6.6 : ribosome"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type s : structure"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0502"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67429"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FES9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001383"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026569"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034704"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037147"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6FES9"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67429.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKVCQVTGKRPVVGNNVSHANNKTKRRFEPNLHHHRFWLESEKR
FT                   FVRLRLTTKGMRIIDKLGIEKVVADLRAQGQKI"
FT   gene            complement(494625..496073)
FT                   /gene="calB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0503"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(494625..496073)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="calB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0503"
FT                   /product="coniferyl aldehyde dehydrogenase (CALDH)"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.1.68"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0503"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67430"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FES8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012394"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029510"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FES8"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67430.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSQTKTTSMTPHSFDIHHLQDVLDQQKRAYQRYPVPSAKDRIDR
FT                   LARLKRILIKYQDQFAEAINRDYGNRSVGETKIGELLTCLEHVGYYSKHLTQWMKPSKR
FT                   HISILHQPAKGWVEYQPLGVIGIITPWNYPLLLSVGPLICALAAGNHAMIKISSASAHF
FT                   GQVLENALSEAFPQELVTVINGGGAISDAFSHLPFDKMIFTGSTSVGKTVMAAASENLV
FT                   PVILELGGKSPAIVHPSMDMKEAAQRLAVGKLWNAGQTCVAPDYVFLPKGRSAEFIENF
FT                   KLIALNMYPHFRDNQDYTSIINDKQYRRLQGYLDDAREHGARVIEVNPHNESLDDVRKI
FT                   APTLLTGVTTEMDIMKNEIFGPIFPIFEYDQMEDVIEFINRRPRPLALYYFDFDQARAD
FT                   YIAQRTHSGHFGLNTVLTHVAQDDLPFGGVGASGMGKYHGPEGFFNLSHERSMMSNPKL
FT                   YSLKYILPPFNKPIHRLISKTLLR"
FT   gene            496193..496882
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0504"
FT   CDS_pept        496193..496882
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0504"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator (TetR-family)"
FT                   /function="3.1.2 : transcriptional level"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pr : putative regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0504"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67431"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FES7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025722"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FES7"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67431.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVSKVLKTKDRILQISLQLFNERGERSVTTNHIAAELGISPGNL
FT                   YYHFRNKQEIIKELMEHYQKETLEMLALPEDRLLNANDKIRYFQVLSGQLWQYRFLHRD
FT                   VYHLVENNDDFKKIYPKFAGQVMQQGQKIYQAFVDAGLMKMTTSEIEALIINLWIVLTN
FT                   WTNFLYMSGHISDSNHLEEKWVWQALRQMVFLEGPYLMGESRETYERLLESFGQSELFA
FT                   SLSLKSE"
FT   gene            496943..497833
FT                   /gene="purU1"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0505"
FT   CDS_pept        496943..497833
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purU1"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0505"
FT                   /product="formyltetrahydrofolate deformylase"
FT                   /function="1.5.2.3 : purine ribonucleotide biosynthesis"
FT                   /function="1.7.17 : formyl-tetrahydrofolate biosynthesis"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.1.10"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0505"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67432"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FES6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002376"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002912"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004810"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036477"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041729"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FES6"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67432.1"
FT                   /translation="MTYSDINQMNTTTANTARLLITCEDRPGIVQAVSSFLYHQGANIT
FT                   ALDQYATEAQGGRYFMRVEFELEHLQSRKDTLIQTFSANVAERYNMQWRLAFVNELKKV
FT                   GILVSKVDHALLELLWRHSRGGLPCEITKVVSNHEDLREAVENFGIPFEVVPVNKENKR
FT                   EAYAQIDELMQGNDLLVLARYMQILDEAFVERWEMKIINIHHSFLPAFVGANPYKQAHE
FT                   KGVKLIGATAHYVTADLDQGPIIEQDVERVNHDFTVEQLRELGQDVERNVLARAVKWHL
FT                   EDRIIVDGNKTVVFQ"
FT   gene            498143..498925
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0507"
FT   CDS_pept        498143..498925
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0507"
FT                   /product="putative TonB"
FT                   /function="4 : transport"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pt : putative transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0507"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67433"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FES5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006260"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037682"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FES5"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67433.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQSPALTLNSSPPNSPNPMKKKVIAALVAVVIGHVGVLWAVSQM
FT                   KSPELKPIEKKPLNVRFVKIQAPPPLPPKPKEEPKKEQPKPKKEVKEVKVVEKVAPPPK
FT                   KVEKVQQVKKAETPKQVVKVEPQVDVKPLTTNTTITEKVAEKPKPQPAAQPQVNREPSP
FT                   KNVSIGGSGVQWSRTPRPSYTNRDLQGETRSIVVMIEADETGKIINARITRSSGIPALD
FT                   EKILRSVRGARFKPYKENGVAYPIRAEQPFDLTLNPNG"
FT   gene            498945..499568
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0508"
FT   CDS_pept        498945..499568
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0508"
FT                   /product="putative biopolymer transport protein (ExbB)"
FT                   /function="4.2.C.1 : TonB Family of Auxiliary Proteins for
FT                   Energization of OMR-mediated Transpor"
FT                   /function="5.5.7 : Fe aquisition"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pt : putative transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0508"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67434"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FES4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002898"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FES4"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67434.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFSVYWQHADAVSKTLYFVLLAMSIATWTIFILRLMGTRQLKQQ
FT                   AYAQLSKALSSLKAKFTHLTFEQRKAVAEQALLRQISAEKSNAEKGVAVLGTIASIAPF
FT                   VGLFGTVWGIFHALVAVGKSGQAGLAQVATPVGEALIMTGLGLAVAIPAVLAYNICVRF
FT                   NRGLAHDLQDQAHSLLIDTMLQQESVDPKSETKAAQQSYAGGQA"
FT   gene            499568..499972
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0509"
FT   CDS_pept        499568..499972
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0509"
FT                   /product="putative biopolymer transport protein (ExbD)"
FT                   /function="4.2.C.1 : TonB Family of Auxiliary Proteins for
FT                   Energization of OMR-mediated Transpor"
FT                   /function="5.5.7 : Fe aquisition"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pt : putative transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0509"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67435"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FES3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003400"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FES3"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67435.1"
FT                   /translation="MAFQLGEDHDSGMNEMNLIPLIDIMLVLMIIFLVTATVANPSVPL
FT                   SLPKTTAEIQPPPPKEITISINSNGDVSWGQEAITLDELQKRFQEAGQSAQKPTVMLKA
FT                   DKESRYDTVAQVMSRASGAGLSDIAFVSEN"
FT   gene            complement(500029..500562)
FT                   /gene="msrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0510"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(500029..500562)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="msrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0510"
FT                   /product="peptide methionine sulfoxide reductase
FT                   (Protein-methionine-S-oxide reductase) (Peptide Met(O)
FT                   reductase)"
FT                   /function="2.3.4 : chaperoning, folding"
FT                   /EC_number="1.8.4.11"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67436"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FES2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002569"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036509"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FES2"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67436.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTIMQQALFGGGCFWCTEAVFQQIRGVEKIVSGYAGGVNENPTY
FT                   EAVCTGETNHAEVILIDFDESQVSYDDLLHVFFAIHDPTTLNRQGNDIGTQYRSVIYYF
FT                   DEHQKQDAEKLIAELKAEGMSVVTELSPMPTFYPAEDYHQDFYTKNPSQGFCNFAIPPK
FT                   IAKLRSKFQSLLKA"
FT   gene            complement(500649..500996)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0511"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(500649..500996)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0511"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein; putative heat
FT                   shock protein HslJ"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0511"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67437"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005184"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038670"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FES1"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67437.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKQHWIASEINGFQVDPKATNKPSLQLDQATKRFSGSDGCNRIM
FT                   GSYQLSSDQLNFGAVATTKMLCASADQNLTLQYKQSLEKTTQYRVSPEHLILLDSTGST
FT                   LLVFDVAQSVN"
FT   gene            500971..501153
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0512"
FT   CDS_pept        500971..501153
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0512"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 6 : Doubtful CDS"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0512"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67438"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FES0"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67438.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIQCCLNKEGEICGNDDAFAVVWGEFDAMGPAGEVGVLVQPDII
FT                   KATHRLEPRKSCFII"
FT   gene            complement(501300..502358)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0513"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(501300..502358)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0513"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein; putative membrane
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0513"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67439"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FER9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025178"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FER9"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67439.1"
FT                   /translation="MHNIGKKEFLHALGTGLLSMIFSLFVVFSSVWLCLALWIQQPFGW
FT                   LISRILIGLWLIFALSVLGIYITQHFLGRGKDSLLYMVAFACSLIWYFNIQPQQNRSWD
FT                   PEVSRLLSYQRQGNQITLHNVRNFNWNMDGSYTEQWDTRRYDLNQIQGVNIITSYWMGP
FT                   QIAHTLVSFEFTNQTPLVFSIEIRKEKNESFSAIGGFFRQFELSLVAADEKDIVYTRSN
FT                   IRKEQVYLFPIKMPKPQAKALFLEYLKTADELRAEPKWYNTLTSNCTTLVFDMAQAINP
FT                   DKLPKDYRLLASGYLPNYLYDLKVLSHHYSMPQWYKMAYINERATEYETFKYKTSTHFS
FT                   EVIRQGLPRVEQ"
FT   gene            complement(502385..502894)
FT                   /gene="folA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0514"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(502385..502894)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="folA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0514"
FT                   /product="dihydrofolate reductase"
FT                   /function="1.5.3.2 : folic acid"
FT                   /function="1.7.17 : formyl-tetrahydrofolate biosynthesis"
FT                   /EC_number="1.5.1.3"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0514"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67440"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FER8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001796"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017925"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024072"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FER8"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67440.1"
FT                   /translation="MAFQDLEVVHVVAMDQKQCIGKGNALPWHIPADLKHFKEITQDGV
FT                   VIMGRKTLESMGRTLPKRVNWVITRDPNWQFEGAKVASSIEAALKGAAQDLQHTDKKTL
FT                   FIIGGGEIFKQTINIADRLELTHVELDVQGDAYYPAIPSQFNKVSSEKHFDDKTGIAFE
FT                   FVSYQK"
FT   gene            complement(502907..503749)
FT                   /gene="thyA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0515"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(502907..503749)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thyA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0515"
FT                   /product="thymidylate synthase (TS) (TSase)"
FT                   /function="1.7.17 : formyl-tetrahydrofolate biosynthesis"
FT                   /function="1.7.33 : nucleotide and nucleoside conversions"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.45"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0515"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67441"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FER7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000398"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020940"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036926"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6FER7"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67441.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTYLDLLQHILDNGGDKGDRTGTGTRSVFGHQMRFDLSQGFPLL
FT                   TTKKVHFRSIVIELLWFLKGDTNVQYLKDHKVSIWDEWATAEQTARFGRPEGELGPVYG
FT                   HQWRNFGATQNSDGSYKNDGFDQIKWLINEIKTNPNSRRLIVSGWNPNEAGQVALPPCH
FT                   TLFQFFVQDGKLSCQLYQRSADVFLGVPFNIASYALLTHMIAQVCGLGVGDFVWTGGDT
FT                   HLYANHFEQAQLQLTREPLPLCQLKLNPEITDLFDFKFEDIEIVDYQSHPAIKAPVAV"
FT   gene            complement(503860..504156)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0516"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(503860..504156)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0516"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein; putative membrane protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0516"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67442"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FER6"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FER6"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67442.1"
FT                   /translation="MIYWLSSIQQLTPYYVLASVMIGIVIHLIRHKLQQIHQGNPYREG
FT                   FKILATVLPIMALIVTIFMLPETAKWILGLQVLGFTVLGVCLASTAHYREPRK"
FT   gene            complement(504221..504646)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0517"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(504221..504646)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0517"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein; putative membrane
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0517"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67443"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FER5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FER5"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67443.1"
FT                   /translation="MLHLIDYWLRFLLMLEFWFDSTISRAKKFLILISTLLVALGLYHF
FT                   QPLPTDVILMFTGTGIIFLICRYLKLNFSDKKPTGLLYRLLTWIPIALIFALLFVKTID
FT                   NLMWWGVQGIAFMALAVFIFSPQFLFKSSNSSVNPDA"
FT   gene            complement(504762..505583)
FT                   /gene="lgt"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0518"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(504762..505583)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lgt"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0518"
FT                   /product="prolipoprotein diacylglyceryl transferase"
FT                   /function="1.6.1 : phospholipid"
FT                   /function="2.3.3 : posttranslational modification"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.99.-"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67444"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FER4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001640"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6FER4"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67444.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTYPNIDPVALSLGPLKVHWYGLMYLLAFLCAWGLASYRAKQRD
FT                   SWTSEMVSDLVFYGALGVVLGGRVGYVLFYEFDKFLANPIWLFQVWTGGMSFHGGFIGV
FT                   MLAMILWCRKYQKTWFETLDFIAPCVPTGLMFGRIGNFIGAELYGREVQDPNYPFGMIF
FT                   PTDPFHLVRHPSQIYQAICEGLLLFILLWWFSSKPRPRMAVSALFLMGYGVARFVVEFF
FT                   REPDADQGFILFGWMTKGQILTVPMLLIGLWMIWYAYQRKVYDWGPLKTHK"
FT   gene            505676..506452
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0519"
FT   CDS_pept        505676..506452
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0519"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0519"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67445"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008551"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FER3"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67445.1"
FT                   /translation="MCIVALAWQVFDQIPLCLLSNRDEFYARPTTQLHLWENTPIIAGR
FT                   DLQSGGTWMGITASGRWAVVTNFRDGHDKKIYDTSRGTLVEDFLLSDLAPIRFAKQLEQ
FT                   RQQHYAGFNLFMGDQSQAVYMSNRGEAPQVLAKGVYVVSNGLMSEHWEKTAHLRKRFTQ
FT                   EFVPMLQAEIAEHDLEYTAWDILEDERKVIPELLPSTGIHPDMEELLSSTFIQSPVYGT
FT                   RCSNFLRLMKRRWIWAEKTQWGDHAGEMMRMDIQIQ"
FT   gene            complement(506501..508486)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0520"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(506501..508486)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0520"
FT                   /product="putative phosphatase; putative alkaline
FT                   phosphatase"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pe : putative enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67446"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008557"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FER2"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67446.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTTSANQHPTRRDLLKWFTGIPFLPLGAMATAATLAGCNDSDTS
FT                   TTPTKTVNFKSATFTSMDAPTLSNPAAMATTTVNSKLSVNWDDGSKTDYQLAYKPFFKT
FT                   GDQVPSLTSGTVIAGGYVDAKGNPIIDKSIPGSERQFFSDCPDGSSLITVPNANVAGVN
FT                   NPVFHVVQFEYTTKDLAGKSMYGKLPSPIAVLTLDQDQKTGHLELKKYYNVDMSIAHGL
FT                   WITCGASMSPWGTHLSSEEYEPDAFDQGVGTALSTVTAYSQNYFGDTTTANPYNYGHLP
FT                   EVTVHADGTGSVKKHFCVGRISHELVQVMPDNRTLIMGDDYTNGGFFMFVADKEKDLSA
FT                   GTLYVAKYTSVFSENTIAPIQWINLGHATSQEISDLVNVSKIKPTDIMESLSTQPADTT
FT                   GYTQITLNTKTLWVKVKSGMEKAAAFLETHRYAALKGGSMAFTKLEGTTVNIKDKVAYS
FT                   AVSYLQKSMVKNGSGWVESNNVSFSKAINAGAVVAHDMKGGQIDSTGATINSDWVAYQS
FT                   RVLIAGEDLAASDTLGNTANPDKIANPDNLKYSEALRTLFIGEDSGMHVNNFLWAYNVD
FT                   TKVLSRILSTPAGAESTGLHAVDSINGWTYIMSNFQHAGDWESIHSNVKGTLQSYINAN
FT                   YNNGYAAAVGYLTADPIAPSMVKKSS"
FT   gene            complement(508664..509425)
FT                   /gene="tatC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0521"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(508664..509425)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tatC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0521"
FT                   /product="Sec-independent protein translocase protein"
FT                   /function="4.2.A.64 : The Type V Secretory Pathway or Twin
FT                   Arginine Targeting (Tat) Family"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type t : transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0521"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67447"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FER1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002033"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FER1"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67447.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQIPSNDIMPAQETLEQMPITQHLIALRRHLFKIVGVTLALFFI
FT                   LLPFRNTTYQWLSEPLRRQMPSTSSMIATDVTATFMAPFKLNLCVAMMLAMPFILFQLW
FT                   TFVKPALYEKEKHLAIPLLVGSIVLFYTGVAFAYFIALPGILHFFMSVSPETVAPMTDI
FT                   NSYLDFCLKLFLVFGFTFEIPIATLLLILIGIVNTQSLVEKRRFIVVGCFFISMFITPP
FT                   DAISMIMLAVPMWLLFELGLIFGKILEKRRA"
FT   gene            complement(509422..509880)
FT                   /gene="tatB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0522"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(509422..509880)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tatB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0522"
FT                   /product="Sec-independent protein translocase protein"
FT                   /function="4.2.A.64 : The Type V Secretory Pathway or Twin
FT                   Arginine Targeting (Tat) Family"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type t : transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0522"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67448"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FER0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003369"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018448"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6FER0"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67448.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDVGFGELFCFGIIALLVLGPDKLPVAARFAGRWYARIKRYISN
FT                   IQNEIDRELNLSEFRKEMQDELDRLHTLEQTMQARLKEIEKASTEKIAEQPKQPIESEP
FT                   SITPQKYIFCITPQTIVPFCHQKQHYQQPERYNDLVLESSSVELKIAV"
FT   gene            complement(509893..510129)
FT                   /gene="tatA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0523"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(509893..510129)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tatA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0523"
FT                   /product="Sec-independent protein translocase protein"
FT                   /function="4.2.A.64 : The Type V Secretory Pathway or Twin
FT                   Arginine Targeting (Tat) Family"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type t : transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0523"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67449"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FEQ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003369"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006312"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FEQ9"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67449.1"
FT                   /translation="MEYIKMAGLSIWHVVIFLIVVVLLFGTSKLKNLGKDVGGAVKDFK
FT                   KSMRDETEENAQLHTPRTIDAEVKTADHSSAKS"
FT   gene            510266..511144
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0524"
FT   CDS_pept        510266..511144
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0524"
FT                   /product="putative permease"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pm : putative membrane component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0524"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67450"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FEQ8"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FEQ8"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67450.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLILPLIAFIVGLCLAQYKLSEHLKPLLATLLARVFIPIVIVYN
FT                   MVFYQPGSLSLMLFSFISAGLLYGLFITLFKDRLGALCFSYVNMAWLGFPFAIAIFGPQ
FT                   ISPAIVALYIGGSIFGNIWAVTAVSTEPQAKRIILKKVMQSPPFIALVLAGFCRLLDVQ
FT                   NIQNTHWFDLVYHASKVGMTFAGMCVLGMWLRKTKVNFNDLKRSSMILALKLVCGLVLC
FT                   SIAYFYLPIPRIQEYIGVMFLLFCLPPAANIVALETHYQGTGLSAKYIASGTMVSCVVI
FT                   AVYGMLLHFYF"
FT   gene            511253..511435
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0525"
FT   CDS_pept        511253..511435
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0525"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 6 : Doubtful CDS"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0525"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67451"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FEQ7"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67451.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNDVSHLAKVGKTIVVRKTRYLALHNNISQKQYIADSGLSRTVA
FT                   NDVFAYLILFNLFTL"
FT   gene            complement(511425..512096)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0526"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(511425..512096)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0526"
FT                   /product="putative protein controls HAP
FT                   (6-N-hydroxylaminopurine) mutagenesis (Ham1)"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type ph : phenotype"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0526"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67452"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FEQ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002637"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020922"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029001"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6FEQ6"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67452.1"
FT                   /translation="MFFSFSLFTRVLIMSAPHWLSQGTLVLASNNKGKITEFEKLFAEL
FT                   QLPVDVIPQGQLNIPDAIEDGLSFVENAIIKARHASKISGKPAIADDSGICVPVLGGAP
FT                   GIYSARYAGDHGNDAANNEKLLHDLKPFRNAEQAIQGMFVCVLALVEHAEDPLPQIFQG
FT                   FWHGEILEQARGEHGFGYDPLFWLSELKMSSAEMSKEEKNKISHRGQAMQRFRESLMTR
FT                   E"
FT   gene            complement(512131..512718)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0527"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(512131..512718)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0527"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein; putative
FT                   tetratricopeptide repeat family protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0527"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67453"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006597"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FEQ5"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67453.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKAVFSTLVIGLLSFQAHADYVAQPQSIAAQAARYSVMSIPELT
FT                   QAAKSGQAGAQFYLGAHYQHGKNIPKDDKQAFTWFKAAADQGLSPAQLNVGRMYADGVG
FT                   VAKNEAMARKYFEKAASNGDNRASYNLAMMEEQKKNYQGAYQWYELSTRDGMLDNKVIN
FT                   MSQSKKTALAANLTQDQIRQAVDRADKWIQAQ"
FT   gene            complement(512715..513311)
FT                   /gene="metW"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0528"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(512715..513311)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="metW"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0528"
FT                   /product="methionine biosynthesis protein"
FT                   /function="1.5.1.9 : methionine"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0528"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67454"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010743"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FEQ4"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67454.1"
FT                   /translation="MMRIDQQLAETWIKPGSSVLDLGCGDGELLAHMSKKHQIRAYGLE
FT                   IDQEKIAIAVSRGLNIIQQDLNLGLRRFADQSFDYVVMAQALQAVDAPDVLLRDMVRVG
FT                   KQAIITFPNFAHWKTRSFLALKGMMPVSEALPYMWYNTPNIHLCTFKDFEALCAENEIQ
FT                   IINRLAVNGNQQGSLLSKHIPNLFGEVAIYRVSAL"
FT   gene            complement(513308..514471)
FT                   /gene="metX"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0529"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(513308..514471)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="metX"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0529"
FT                   /product="homoserine O-acetyltransferase"
FT                   /function="1.5.1.9 : methionine"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.31"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0529"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67455"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FEQ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008220"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6FEQ3"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67455.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFPSDSVGLVTPQKFQFEEPLHLECGRVLPRFELMVETYGTLNA
FT                   DYSNAILICHALSGHHHAAGYHHDDDKKAGWWDACIGPGKAIDTNKFFVVALNNIGGCN
FT                   GSTGPTSPNPENENRPYGPDFPLVTVRDWVKTQALLSDHLGIQSWYAVIGGSLGGMQAL
FT                   QWSVDYPDRLKNCVIIASAPKLSAQNIAFNEVARQSILSDPDFYHGRYLEHDSYPKRGL
FT                   ILARMVGHITYLSEEAMKQKFGRDLKSGKFMYGFDVEFQVESYLRYQGEQFSRNFDANT
FT                   YLIMTKALDYFDPSREYEQSLTKAMAQTQCRFLVVSFTTDWRFAPERSQEIVDALITNH
FT                   KPVTYLDVDAEQGHDSFLFPIPLYVKTLRAFLGGEAHLKSTPQVEIN"
FT   gene            complement(514557..516254)
FT                   /gene="leuA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0530"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(514557..516254)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="leuA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0530"
FT                   /product="2-isopropylmalate synthase (Alpha-isopropylmalate
FT                   synthase) (Alpha-IPM synthetase)"
FT                   /function="1.5.1.19 : leucine"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.3.13"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67456"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FEQ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000891"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005668"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013709"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036230"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039371"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FEQ2"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67456.1"
FT                   /translation="MMLADPSKKYRRMYQRVDLPDRQWPNNEITKAPIWMSTDLRDGNQ
FT                   AIFEPMDIDQKFKMFQMLVKIGFKHIEIGFPSASQIDFDFTRKLIEENHIPDDVYIEVL
FT                   VQARDHLIERTFESLAGAKRAIVHIYNANSPTFRQKVLNVGVEGAKKLAINAAHKVKEY
FT                   AAQYPQTDWIFQYSPECFSATELEVAKDVCDAVTEIWEASPENKVILNLPATVEVSTPN
FT                   VYADQIEWMHRNLARRDGVIISVHCHNDRGCGIAASELAIMAGADRVEGCVFGNGERTG
FT                   NVDVAAIALNMYTQGVAPELDFSNINEIIATVEECTGLPVHPRHPYAGDLVFTAFSGSH
FT                   QDAIKKGFEFQKNEDIWDMPYLPIDPKDLGRDYDAVIRVNSQSGKGGIAYLLESNYNVV
FT                   LPRRLQIEFSQIVQQTTDANGTEISASEIWKLFQDTYVQAKEQHYTAKNYRLSDINGTQ
FT                   IIELDIDIDGEIQQLRGEGNGPISAFMNALQLPIDVLNYEERSISSGANAKALTLIEIQ
FT                   VKGTGKSAFGAGVHDNTVTSSIEAILACTNRLIEQGVLSTEQVAAAAV"
FT   gene            complement(516705..517388)
FT                   /gene="piuC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0531"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(516705..517388)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="piuC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0531"
FT                   /product="iron-uptake factor"
FT                   /function="4.9.A.8 : The Ferrous Iron Uptake (FeoB) Family"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type f : factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0531"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67457"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FEQ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005123"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006620"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023550"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041097"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6FEQ1"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67457.1"
FT                   /translation="MIHHIPNVLTKQQVAEFRALMDTAQWVNGKVTAGTLSASVKHNQQ
FT                   LSEQDPLTHHLSDLVIQAIWNNPAFQTAALPHHIIPPLFNRYDEHESFGFHVDNSIRLI
FT                   RGTSQQMRTDLSCTLFLSEPEEYDGGDLVIEDTYGYHEVKLPAGDLVLYPSTSLHEVSS
FT                   ITRGSRFASFFWVQSLVRDDTKRHLLFNLDETVRSLRIQHGDGYPEVVKLTNIYHNLIR
FT                   MWSEV"
FT   gene            complement(517500..519722)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0532"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(517500..519722)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0532"
FT                   /product="putative ferric siderophore receptor protein"
FT                   /function="5.5.7 : Fe aquisition"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type prc : putative receptor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0532"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67458"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FEQ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010105"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030148"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039423"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FEQ0"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67458.1"
FT                   /translation="MFLIDIETSMAFITTRKKIVSSAIASSLAVMSTPVIAQDDVSHLA
FT                   TIRAQAEQTESLKVDTSANKKYVAPLLDTPKSVAIVSQKLLQDTGATSLTQALQNVPGI
FT                   TFAAGEGGTPFGDTPYIRGYSAQSSIYVDGVRNATTQNRDNFAVEQIEVTKGSSSTLSG
FT                   GGGVGGSINLITKQAHQGDEYQGTVAGGTDNYRHIQLDANKDFGNGVAGRVVVMGHQNE
FT                   KPGQSNGAEYNRVGLAPSIAWGLGTPTRGLLSYYYLQSYDEPDAGIPFPTTGGKPISVK
FT                   QGTYYGWKNRDFDKRENHIGTFKLEHDLSDNLTVSNVATYTKSKTDYIYTNADDSKGNV
FT                   ANGTVWRGHSLSRISNTDAFSDQLALTGKFNTGMLKHSFNTGVEYSDQSTDLGLYITPA
FT                   TSSTCTSSNYQCTDLYNPTNPAYTGTITPYANMYTTRSKTTSLYALDSIEFTPQWLLNL
FT                   GVRWDKFDTSVKYHKAAMTYAGVASTGVDVDSDSDFFSYQTGLTFKPTENGSIYASYAT
FT                   SANPVGIGQGDSSESSVSTSIADLSPEKARTAELGTKWDLFDKRANLTAAIFRTEKQNT
FT                   RIQDASGLYSNVGDSKVDGFELELNGHLTPKWDISAGYSYLDSELKNGGYSRGAAVPSG
FT                   GPIPFVAKNSATLWSTYKVMPKFTLGAGAQYKDKVFVNSSTTAEKYLPAYTIYNAMAKY
FT                   DINPNVNLQLNINNISDKRYFTSAHAAHYAFEGDGRNAVLAINFKY"
FT   gene            520056..521390
FT                   /gene="tig"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0533"
FT   CDS_pept        520056..521390
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tig"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0533"
FT                   /product="trigger factor, molecular chaperone involved in
FT                   septum formation"
FT                   /function="2.3.4 : chaperoning, folding"
FT                   /function="5.1 : cell division"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type f : factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0533"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67459"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FEP9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001179"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005215"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008880"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008881"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027304"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036611"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037041"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6FEP9"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67459.1"
FT                   /translation="MQVTTEAVSGVARRLNVSVPTSRINEQFEARLKRTAKTAKINGFR
FT                   PGKVPLSRVRSDFGPGIYQEVVNDIIRDTVFEAIQQEKINAVGMPNIEKVEHKDDALVY
FT                   EATVEVYPEVEVKAFDTLEVERKAAEINDKDVDAMIENLQKQRQTWAVTKGMAKKDMQV
FT                   TFDFEGEVDGEKFEGGSAEDFKLVLGSGRMIPGFEDGIIGMKAGEEKVIDVTFPEDYQA
FT                   ANLAGKAAKFKITVKQVEKPKLPEIDAEFLKIFGISEEDGVEKLKADVRKNMEREVRNG
FT                   LRNQVKQAAFDALVAANEIDVPSAMVAQEIDRQREQMIQQFTQQFGGAGAQSFDKSMLP
FT                   DELFKEQAEKSVKLGVLVSKVLADAKLEVDQARVDTYIDEMASSYEDPTEVVDYFKNDK
FT                   QQRAQIEAVVLEDQVVDHILAAAKVTETEVSYDDLLKEQQARQAR"
FT   gene            521583..522188
FT                   /gene="clpP"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0534"
FT   CDS_pept        521583..522188
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="clpP"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0534"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent Clp protease proteolytic subunit
FT                   (Endopeptidase Clp) (Caseinolytic protease) (Protease Ti)
FT                   (Heat shock protein F21.5)"
FT                   /function="1.2.3 : proteins/peptides/glycopeptides"
FT                   /function="3.1.3.4 : proteases, cleavage of compounds"
FT                   /function="5.5.2 : temperature extremes"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.21.92"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0534"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67460"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FEP8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001907"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018215"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023562"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033135"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6FEP8"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67460.1"
FT                   /translation="MYVPTIENALVPVVVEQSSRGERSFDIFSRLLRERVIFLTGEVED
FT                   NMANLIVAQMLFLEAENPDKDIHLYINSPGGSVTAGMAIYDTMQFIKPDVVTYCMGQAA
FT                   SMGAFLLNAGAKGKRYCLENARVMIHQPLGGFRGQASDIEIHAREILFIKERLNRLMAE
FT                   HSGQDYERVARDTDRDNFMTAQAAKEYGLVDEVLSKRP"
FT   gene            522217..523527
FT                   /gene="clpX"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0535"
FT   CDS_pept        522217..523527
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="clpX"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0535"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent Clp protease ATP-binding subunit"
FT                   /function="1.2.3 : proteins/peptides/glycopeptides"
FT                   /function="2.3.4 : chaperoning, folding"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type c : carrier"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0535"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67461"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FEP7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004487"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010603"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038366"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6FEP7"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67461.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEHPQGQKHCSFCGKSQAEVGKLIAGENAYICNECVDVCLDLVQ
FT                   TSQQVEAGDWASRDLPKPHEIRAALDQYVIGQDLAKKTLSVAVYNHYKRLKAGQSGHVS
FT                   KHEVEIAKSNILLIGPTGSGKTLLAQTLARLLDVPFAMADATTLTEAGYVGEDVENIVQ
FT                   KLLQKADYDVEKAQKGIIYIDEIDKITRKSENPSITRDVSGEGVQQALLKMIEGTVASI
FT                   PPQGGRKHPQQEFIQIDTSNILFICGGAFAGLEKIVQQRHEKGGIGFNAEVKKKDETKK
FT                   LAELFRQVEPTDLVKFGLIPEFIGRLPVIATLEELDEAALMQILTEPKNALTRQYQSLF
FT                   QMENVDLVFEESALRAIAKKALERNTGARGLRSIMENVLLETMYDLPSRKDIGTVVVNE
FT                   AVIRGEAEPEYKKEHTQKKDTHEHNVADLKVIDSKSA"
FT   gene            523674..524387
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0536"
FT   CDS_pept        523674..524387
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0536"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein; putative signal
FT                   peptide"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0536"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67462"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022548"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FEP6"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67462.1"
FT                   /translation="MRYLLLSLCCIGILAGCHSKAQLKTEPQTLTATLPSVDTNKEPGL
FT                   MDQYHVGKFSVGGWVNQKLGQYFQPIQPQNPQAAVIYLYRPDTRWNQQEIAAANIFVNG
FT                   QRIPSLLNNHYYWIELPAGTYRISTSRPLTVFHFQEPKYIDMSVDAGQTYYLKYDEENP
FT                   ARKERTGPFLIMQEKTGHHEIAFTRLKSSSYNFVAQDASGNIRNKPQEIKPVKYDEKSD
FT                   VLLVKPFKIWNPLTW"
FT   gene            complement(524448..525011)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0537"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(524448..525011)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0537"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein; putative signal
FT                   peptide"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0537"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67463"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018637"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FEP5"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67463.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVPQILKRLSISLCLTCISTGIFASPAKMSSVKELMQVSQIDDL
FT                   LRQSLTELSPYYDKQAEQIILNITKSTTLNDKERQAATQLSQLMRDSSTQIISNPKTQQ
FT                   AIEDIYLKTYTEEEVQASIKFLKTPEGQSITRKNAKMMGELSEYMMRTGQEMFNDAKTR
FT                   DTFQEKMMAIIAPLIVDKKKPSQE"
FT   gene            complement(525159..526685)
FT                   /gene="fumA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0538"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(525159..526685)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fumA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0538"
FT                   /product="fumarate hydratase"
FT                   /function="1.3.4 : tricarboxylic acid cycle"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.2"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2b : Function of strongly homologous gene;
FT                   Product type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0538"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67464"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FEP4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004646"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011167"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036660"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FEP4"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67464.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTIIKQEDLITSVKDALQFISYYHPQDFIQAMSRAYDREANQAA
FT                   KDAIAQILINSRMCAEGHRPICQDTGIVNVFVDVGLDVKFDLSMSLDDAINEGVRQGYL
FT                   ENTNVLRASVLADPAFGRKNTKDNTPAVIHYKLVPGNKVDITVAAKGGGSENKSKLAML
FT                   NPSDSIVDWVLKTVPTMGAGWCPPGMLGIGIGGTAEKAMMLAKEALMEEINMDELLRRG
FT                   PENKIEELRIEIFEKVNALGIGAQGLGGLTTVLDIKIKDYPCHAAGKPVGMIPNCAATR
FT                   HAHFQLDGSGPAHIQAPKLEDYPEVTWDSSKSKRVNLDTITQEEMNSWQPGDTLLLSGT
FT                   MYTGRDAAHKRLVEMIDNGEELPVDLKGKFIYYVGPVDPVGDEVVGPAGPTTATRMDKF
FT                   TRKVLEHTGLFGMIGKADRGPTAIEAIKDNQATYLMAVGGAAYLVSKAVREAEVVAFAD
FT                   LGMEAIYKFVVEDMPVSVAVDVNGTSVHAIAPKIWQEKIGKIPVIDATAV"
FT   gene            526841..527455
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0539"
FT   CDS_pept        526841..527455
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0539"
FT                   /product="putative methyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.-.-"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pe : putative enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0539"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67465"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FEP3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041698"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FEP3"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67465.1"
FT                   /translation="MLMQYRDLAKNIIKIYQKHGRDWTQLRGDFLHEKIWLDRFLGLLP
FT                   MSAKVLDLGCGSGTPIAKYLIEQGCQLTGVDTSEVMLDMAQQNFPEQIWINADIRQFST
FT                   EQTFDGILAWDSFFHLDPENQRQMFAQFSTHAASGGVLMFTSGPSYGEAIGDMFGGPLY
FT                   HASLDAAEYRTLLAQYGFETIKMIAEDPECTGHTVWLARKK"
FT   gene            complement(527524..529686)
FT                   /gene="pta"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0540"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(527524..529686)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pta"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0540"
FT                   /product="phosphate acetyltransferase"
FT                   /function="1.1.1 : carbon compounds"
FT                   /function="1.1.3 : amino acids"
FT                   /function="1.7.28 : pyruvate oxidation"
FT                   /function="1.7.29 : acetate catabolism"
FT                   /function="1.7.30 : threonine catabolism"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.8"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67466"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FEP2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002505"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004614"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016475"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042112"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042113"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6FEP2"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67466.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTILMIPTGEGVGLTSACLGLIYALDCNGIKAGFLKPFSQELPN
FT                   QVDRTTSLFSHLFQGKTVTSISHEKVLQRLALGERDELLEEAVSIHRNVAANYDVIIVE
FT                   GLLPNAQDHFATELNAALAQALDAKVVLVSTADVQNPRRTAEKIEAHLHHFGGVSSNRT
FT                   AGVLFMRTRGLPEETAQIPLTIDPSLRLNTEIAAFSQELQRYNRNLGTTTLPIIGLVPF
FT                   SNTLSVPRTLDIASIIEGDWIHQGEARHRRILHSSLIASSIEYELNKFVAGELIISASE
FT                   RTDVLLASSLATSNGIPLAGLVLTERKAPNPQILDFCQHAIKQGLPILHTQLNTLETAQ
FT                   RLADFGNEIPVDDTERAEQVTRFVSSHIDTAWLNSQINTGVQPRLSPSAFRHELVQKSI
FT                   AAKKRIVLPEGDEPRTVQAAAICQSRGIAHCILLAKPEAVVEVAKARGIELPDDLEIID
FT                   PDLIRNQYITPMVELRNGKLNELQAKEQLQDTVVLGTMMLALDQVDGLVSGAIHTTANT
FT                   VRPAFQLIKTAPDYSLVSSVFFMLLPDEVYVYGDCAINPDPDADQLAEIAIQSADSAKA
FT                   FGINPRIAMISYSTGTSGAGADVEKVAKATEIAKQRRPDLLIDGPLQYDAASVESVGRQ
FT                   KAPDSQVAGRANVFIFPDLNTGNTTYKAVQRSANVVSVGPMLQGLNKPVNDLSRGALVD
FT                   DIVFTIALTAIQAEQQLEAKAAALAS"
FT   gene            complement(529730..530935)
FT                   /gene="ack"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0541"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(529730..530935)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ack"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0541"
FT                   /product="acetate kinase (propionate kinase)"
FT                   /function="1.1.1 : carbon compounds"
FT                   /function="1.1.3 : amino acids"
FT                   /function="1.7.28 : pyruvate oxidation"
FT                   /function="1.7.29 : acetate catabolism"
FT                   /function="1.7.30 : threonine catabolism"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.2.1"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0541"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67467"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FEP1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004372"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023865"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FEP1"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67467.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTSVLVINCGSSSIKYALVSERREDRIYGLAENLGSADARIKGI
FT                   TVGGAPLELSIPYADHEKALETLLGRLANYKPQAIGHRVVHGGTSTKAELLTPEIIEKI
FT                   REATPLAPLHNPAHLVGIDATMRLFPELPQVAVFDTAFHQTMPAHAYRYALPKFLYTEH
FT                   NVRRYGFHGTSHAYVSERGSELAGSFKQGGWLTAHLGNGSSTCAIWNGESVDTSMGLTP
FT                   LEGIVMGTRSGDVDPSIHSFLASNLGWDIFKIDKMLNKESGLLGLSDNLSNDMRTLIEA
FT                   SEQGNEDATLAIEVFCYRLAKSLAALSCALPRLDGLFFTGGIGENSAYIREKTMAYLPH
FT                   FGFKLNIEQNNTLKRGTEGRIDQGTGPQIWVIPTDEEGRIAKETEQVVEHAKKSESMVS
FT                   FT"
FT   gene            532423..534270
FT                   /gene="edd"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0542"
FT   CDS_pept        532423..534270
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="edd"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0542"
FT                   /product="phosphogluconate dehydratase (6-phosphogluconate
FT                   dehydratase)"
FT                   /function="1.3.9 : Entner-Doudoroff pathway"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.12"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0542"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67468"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FEP0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000581"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004786"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020558"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037237"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042096"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FEP0"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67468.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLLNPILVKVTERVTARSQKTRAAYLKRIEHAQGKFPARGALSC
FT                   ANLAHGFASMDNSEKLIIKVGREPNIGIVSSYNEMLSAHAPYKSFPDLIKTAARENGGV
FT                   AQFAGGVPAMCDGITQGNAGMELSLFSRETIAMSTAIALSHNMFDAALCLGVCDKIVPG
FT                   LLIGALQFGYLPTIFVPAGPMTSGLSNDDKAKIRQQFATGQVGRDVLLEAESAAYHGQG
FT                   TCTFYGTANSNQMLMEVMGLHLPSAAFVHPHTPLRDALTAEAAIRVLDLTVERGNYTPI
FT                   GHVVDEKAIINGIVALLATGGSTNHTLHLIAIARAAGILIDWDDFDELSAVVPLLAKIY
FT                   PNGKADVNHFQAAGGVAFLIRNLLEAGLLHNDVNTVAGKGLQHYTKEPKLIDGKLIWVD
FT                   AVAHSLDEKVLRSIEAPFQPDGGLRLMQGRLGRGVIKISAVAPEHRKVKAPAIVFDSQE
FT                   AVQAAFDRGELHRDFIAVVRFQGARANGMPELHRLTPVLGVLQDQGFHVALVTDGRMSG
FT                   ASGKVPAVIHLSPEALLNGPIAKVQTGDMLIIDAEAGVLEVELDEQVWQVRPVAQPAHQ
FT                   AENEVGFGRELFGVFRAAAAPAEHGASVFGALVDENVQV"
FT   gene            534304..534933
FT                   /gene="eda"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0543"
FT   CDS_pept        534304..534933
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="eda"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0543"
FT                   /product="bifunctional protein [Includes:
FT                   4-hydroxy-2-oxoglutarate aldolase
FT                   (2-keto-4-hydroxyglutarate aldolase) (KHG-aldolase);
FT                   2-dehydro-3-deoxyphosphogluconate aldolase
FT                   (Phospho-2-dehydro-3-deoxygluconate aldolase)
FT                   (Phospho-2-keto-3-deoxygluconate aldolase)
FT                   (2-keto-3-deoxy-6-phosphogluconate aldolase)
FT                   (KDPG-aldolase)]"
FT                   /function="1.1.1 : carbon compounds"
FT                   /function="1.3.9 : Entner-Doudoroff pathway"
FT                   /function="1.7.21 : glyoxylate degradation"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.3.16"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.2.14"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0543"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67469"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FEN9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000887"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031338"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FEN9"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67469.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKMEDVVQLGPVIPVLAFDSAEQGGHVSRALHAGGVKVLEITLR
FT                   TAAGLAAIERASQLADDIVVGVGTITKPEHCAQAKKAGAQFGVSPGLTKDLHLAAQDAG
FT                   LPLLPGVMTPSDLIQAIELGYEIVKFFPAQQAGGVAMLQAFYGPFPNLRFCPTGGITAE
FT                   TAPDFLKQPNVVCVGGSWLTPKKLVAAEEWAQITRLAQIASQLRNE"
FT   gene            535118..536455
FT                   /gene="gntT"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0544"
FT   CDS_pept        535118..536455
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gntT"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0544"
FT                   /product="high-affinity gluconate permease (GntP family)"
FT                   /function="4.2.A.8 : The Gluconate:H+ Symporter (GntP)
FT                   Family"
FT                   /function="1.3.9 : Entner-Doudoroff pathway"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type t : transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0544"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67470"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FEN8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003474"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FEN8"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67470.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLIYTVVAIVALVVMIAKFRIYPFLVLIIVSLGLALAVGMPMGD
FT                   IVKSYEAGTGKTLGHLAIVIALGTMLGKMMAESGGAERIAITLIQWFGEKNIHWAMMFI
FT                   GLVVGLPVFFEVGFVLLIPIVFNIAKRTGKSLLIVGLPMLAGLSVVHGLIPPHPAALLA
FT                   VQAYNADIGTTIAYSLLVGVPTAVVAGPLYALWINKYVKLPENNPLAKQFVEADTNRNR
FT                   ELPSFRITLFTIMLPVVLMLVGSWADLFFAPQTFANDLLRFIGTSDIALLIAVLVSFVT
FT                   FGTMQGFTRVQIEKFCGGCLASIAGIMLIVGAGGGFGGILRDSGISDEIVSTALKANLS
FT                   PLLLGWFVAALIRLATGSATVAMATACSIVAPIAATAGVVVRPELLVLATGSGSLVFSH
FT                   VNDAGFWLIKEYFGMTVGQTLKTWSVLETIISVLGLSFTLLLSAIL"
FT   gene            536472..536984
FT                   /gene="gntK"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0545"
FT   CDS_pept        536472..536984
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gntK"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0545"
FT                   /product="thermoresistant gluconokinase (Gluconate kinase)"
FT                   /function="1.7.9 : glucose metabolism"
FT                   /function="1.3.6 : aerobic respiration"
FT                   /function="1.3.9 : Entner-Doudoroff pathway"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.12"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0545"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67471"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FEN7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031322"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FEN7"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67471.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVIAMGVCGTGKSLIGELLSARLACEFLDGDTLHSAANKSKMSQ
FT                   GIPLTDEDRLPWLQAIRQAIEAKQKMGQTAVFTCSSLKRMYRDILRGDDQNVQFIYLKG
FT                   SFELLQQRLAERAGHFFDPSLLQTQLDTLEEPDVNEAIIVDITLTPKQIIEQITQKLGI
FT                   SNSVCRG"
FT   gene            537122..538762
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0546"
FT   CDS_pept        537122..538762
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0546"
FT                   /product="putative NADP-dependent
FT                   glyceraldehyde-3-phosphate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /function="1.3.1 : glycolysis"
FT                   /function="1.3.9 : Entner-Doudoroff pathway"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.1.9"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pe : putative enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0546"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67472"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FEN6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016163"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FEN6"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67472.1"
FT                   /translation="MEITTMGLSNHLQQKFPTVDGVPENMRLPQIHQRVSLVDGELKTW
FT                   AGATKTTLSPIWTRQPDGSLEQVELGSYPVMGEEESDEALEAAVRAYSNGRGEWPMMKV
FT                   AERIVCMQNFIQRMVKQRDLIVKLIMWEIGKSLADSEKEFDRTVTYMRQTIDALKDLDN
FT                   ANSRFVMAEGTIGQIRRTPLGVVLCMGPYNYPLNETFATLIPAMLMGNTIVFKPPQFGT
FT                   LLFEPLLEAFRDSFPKGVINTIYAPGSLVVPHLLASGKINVLALIGSSKVADYLKKQHP
FT                   KSHRLRSILGLDAKNAAIILPDADLDLTVKECLLGALSFNGQRCTALKMLMVHRSIADE
FT                   FAQRLTTELGKLKVGMPWEPGVFITPLPGMHRTAYMTEVIEDAEAKGAKVINPEGGEHC
FT                   KTMFYPAVVYPVTEEMRLYREEQFGPVVPICVYDDVETVLDYVTTSDHGQQVSIFGSDP
FT                   EQIGHLVDPLVHQVCRVNINSQCQRGPDVFPFGGRKDSAEGTLSVHDALRAFSIRSMIA
FT                   TKQTDDNKGMLASMVSEHYSKFVNTDFIF"
FT   gene            complement(538888..540153)
FT                   /gene="proA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0547"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(538888..540153)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="proA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0547"
FT                   /product="gamma-glutamyl phosphate reductase (GPR)
FT                   (Glutamate-5-semialdehyde dehydrogenase)
FT                   (Glutamyl-gamma-semialdehyde dehydrogenase) (GSA
FT                   dehydrogenase)"
FT                   /function="1.5.1.4 : proline"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.1.41"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0547"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67473"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FEN5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012134"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020593"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6FEN5"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67473.1"
FT                   /translation="MQDSIEQYMQAVGQQARKASRVLSSASTHTKNNALSAIYTALVNH
FT                   EPEILAANAVDMQKGRDSHLDSALLDRLELTPTRFKGMLQGLKDVIALTDPIGEITDLA
FT                   YRPSGIQLGKMRVPLGVIGMIYESRPNVTLEAASLALKSGNAIILRGGSEALQSNKAIA
FT                   TAIQHGLKVAGLPEHAIQVIETADRAAVGQLITMTEYVDVIVPRGGKSLIERISNEARI
FT                   PVIKHLDGNCHVFIDVEADLHKALPIALNAKTHRYGVCNAMETLLVHEEIAEEFLPRIA
FT                   ELYAEKHVELRGCQETRRILGSSVKTATEEDWYTEYLAPILAIKVVEHIDQAIEHINKY
FT                   GSHHTDAIVTENYSKVRKFLAEVDSSSVMINASTRFADGFEYGLGAEIGISTDKIHARG
FT                   PVGLEGLTSQKWIVFGDGQIRH"
FT   gene            540446..541780
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0549"
FT   CDS_pept        540446..541780
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0549"
FT                   /product="putative hydrolase"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pe : putative enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0549"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67474"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FEN4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FEN4"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67474.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSIIRMDEELHRIGTSSVFFDVYHKDSFKQPARETWIDGWKVEY
FT                   MAIADPQTIDQTPIVIVGGAFQNFNSYKYCVEQLFHCGPVILIDLPSMGANQQITNRDS
FT                   GVSAAVLELPDLAKILVEWLDIIKIQKISMMGMSLGSVVASCFADLRPDMIDRLVLMGV
FT                   MQKTRKSWRMILEESLKLMQENRMEEFGQAVILYLVNHAKLDQTRMSPTAKRLFFRQMA
FT                   EFNPTERLRYEINCQRLLRLKDVPIPQCKTLVAAGQYDSFTLPFENANFALQCPDVEFA
FT                   LIANADHVPQLQRRKETMRLFETFLNHQSIQHLDGIIPMTREQMQVMERRGEVRVEVSQ
FT                   PETILTHRYLQQMISVHIADLNFFGVLLHLNYANDLTLVQASPRDLALHLQDEEGDFKI
FT                   ECLIFESEQSSIRALFKHGDFGVADRLLRYIERQKHQARQYAAVV"
FT   gene            complement(541810..542655)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0550"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(541810..542655)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0550"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67475"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FEN3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007213"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016874"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FEN3"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67475.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQTRSKHRHISFTAHYTGYIWYSMGISHQALATKKGKTLAALVH
FT                   PLESWAEKFVGGSMRSTLKQRHSMLDETLEKLVNLSPELQVLEIACGLSPRGWWFRQHY
FT                   PNIHYRELDLPDMAAIKQTALQQFEQNSPEVLSADLFTQEFESIFKLFDPQKPLVIISE
FT                   GLINYFSKPLLSELLLSIASYTQQFNQLHYLTDLYPEPVHHKMATIIWRSSKLLKWASR
FT                   SAFSFHFTTPKEVTTFFNENEFSKVQVIQPTSYFNPPSTSTNDQKRHLGDLVWMIHAQK
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(542775..543794)
FT                   /gene="nagZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0551"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(542775..543794)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nagZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0551"
FT                   /product="beta-N-acetyl-D-glucosaminidase"
FT                   /function="1.7.34 : peptidoglycan (murein) turnover,
FT                   recycling"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.1.52"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0551"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67476"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FEN2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001764"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019800"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022956"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036962"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FEN2"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67476.1"
FT                   /translation="MIGALMLDIAGTELTQEDIELLRVPQVGGMILFSRNIESPAQVRQ
FT                   LTDHMRDIRPDILIAVDQEGGRVQRLKTGFTRLPAMGRFGELYQQQPDQAITLAEQCGW
FT                   LMASEVLAVGIDFSFAPVLDINAISDVIGDRGFAQNPQDIVPLAAAFMKGMKQAGMATT
FT                   GKHFPGHGSVKADSHVAAAIDLRSYDEIYQQDMQTFIQLMPHLDALMPAHVIYQQVDAH
FT                   PAGFSPFWIQQVLRQQLHFKGVLFSDDLTMQAACVAGGADARLQAALNAGCDMGLVCND
FT                   REAACLALDSIENFALPDQSRLERMRGKIPNIQITDQLSLGETWQITQNTIECFRDSF"
FT   gene            544031..546214
FT                   /gene="prc"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0552"
FT   CDS_pept        544031..546214
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="prc"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0552"
FT                   /product="carboxy-terminal protease for penicillin-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /function="1.2.3 : proteins/peptides/glycopeptides"
FT                   /function="1.6.7 : peptidoglycan (murein)"
FT                   /function="2.3.4 : chaperoning, folding"
FT                   /function="5.6.4 : drug resistance/sensitivity"
FT                   /function="6.2 : peptidoglycan (murein)"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.21.102"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0552"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67477"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FEN1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001478"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004447"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020992"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040573"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FEN1"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67477.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLQVIACAVAVATGGFFFSHAINEALAATDTVSVTQSIQPTKEQ
FT                   ALVSRQLATLVDRQHYLNMRLDATTSNRILDMYLDSLDPDHSILLASEVAEYKKKYGPT
FT                   FGAALKAGDLSGPFAIHAQYRARLKAFYEYVLGELKKPQNLKQSNVYVDTDREKAPYFK
FT                   TVAEQQDYWRKMLVSQLINLTISKEEDLAKQKALKDNPALANGQDLASAEDLTPVQTLT
FT                   KRYTRQLERINRVKSDDVLDKTLNAMMATYDPHSNYYPPIDAMELNRQTTLQLEGIGVS
FT                   IRPERGNEDYTKIETIVEGGPASKSGQIKSGDRIIGVAQDGDKMVDVIGWPSSEIVGLI
FT                   RGKRGTKVTIKLLGPGAQMSQARTVTLVRDVIQEDDAGVRSRTVEITRDGKKHVFGVIE
FT                   IPSFYLNYRARRAGTEYRSVSEDTNNALKALSAKNVEGIIIDLRNNPGGSLEEVARMLG
FT                   QVIKSGPVVQIRDGNGNVSVFEDNDGGAQTYAGPLAVLINLASASASEIYSAAIQDYER
FT                   GVVIGSTTTGKGTAQVQLDSLAYGQATLTQRKFYRVTGGSTQNKGVIPDVKLVDIYDEE
FT                   FGERKAKNALKWDTIPTAPFKREGSIQPYVTKLSQLSLQRVDKDPQFTYLETRKSIAQE
FT                   TKDQKRVVLDIDQRKAEILSLEKQTLDAENKRRLATGLKPYANWESYQASLDALSESRA
FT                   KMKATQRPALPEEEAFVTEAGNVLLDYSKLQGH"
FT   gene            546397..547686
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0553"
FT   CDS_pept        546397..547686
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0553"
FT                   /product="putative glycosyl transferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.1.-"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pe : putative enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0553"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67478"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FEN0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001296"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028098"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FEN0"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67478.1"
FT                   /translation="MDGCMPGISATTLLKQQNIPESFKFYFKRRFAPLVTDGPHLNELV
FT                   RPRLKIAIVTETWPPEINGVAMSLLQLCKGLQEQGHKILLVRPQQKRECYEFSPHKECL
FT                   VHAQRIPKYPELQFGWPQYLKVAKAFEDFTPDVVHVVTEGPLGLTALYAARAKQIPVSS
FT                   GFHSPFQDFSRFFDLAFLLKPIQGYLRWFHNHTQITCVPSQDTEKALRAFGVTCPLSIV
FT                   GRGVDPKFFSPDFRNEALRERWKAASDTVVMLYVGRLSPEKEIHILIQNYAAMRRVEPR
FT                   NVKLVIVGSGPDRARLEALDETQEVIFMGSLSGKNLAEAYASADVFVFASQVETFGNVV
FT                   LEAMASGLPVVAYDYACAHQYIQHGVTGWLSPLGQPATFIQAMRQLSGVKQLRQMGQRA
FT                   RQCVEHDGWQYPVQQMEQALYRVVKEPYMK"
FT   gene            547718..548272
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0554"
FT   CDS_pept        547718..548272
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0554"
FT                   /product="putative phosphatidylglycerophosphatase B (PgpB)"
FT                   /function="1.6.1 : phospholipid"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.27"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pe : putative enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0554"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67479"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FEM9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000326"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036938"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FEM9"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67479.1"
FT                   /translation="MMNFKNAKIRMLDLDLRGCVYLNHFSHSQRVAWFFKGISRLGDGF
FT                   FWYVMLALVWINQGLMYGLQILYLVVGGSVGTGIYKFLKNKTTRPRPYQVHQVIVLGER
FT                   PLDHFSFPSGHTLHAVMATITLGYVQPILVVLMLPFTLLVALSRMILGLHYPSDVLVGA
FT                   FIGAIVACGIVFCAPLAGIVL"
FT   gene            548326..548544
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0555"
FT   CDS_pept        548326..548544
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0555"
FT                   /product="putative protein believed to be involved in
FT                   assembly of Fe-S clusters"
FT                   /function="2.3.4 : chaperoning, folding"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pf : putative factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0555"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67480"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FEM8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007479"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036762"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FEM8"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67480.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQEVRMGLRWTDTIDIAIELSEAHTDVDPQWIRFTDLHAWVCAL
FT                   PDFSDDPSKSTEGLLEAIQMAWIDEVR"
FT   gene            548655..549086
FT                   /gene="ndk"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0556"
FT   CDS_pept        548655..549086
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ndk"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0556"
FT                   /product="nucleoside diphosphate kinase (NDK) (NDP kinase)
FT                   (Nucleoside-2-P kinase)"
FT                   /function="1.5.2.3 : purine ribonucleotide biosynthesis"
FT                   /function="1.7.33 : nucleotide and nucleoside conversions"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.4.6"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0556"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67481"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FEM7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001564"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023005"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034907"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036850"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6FEM7"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67481.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVERTLSIIKPDAVGKNHIGEIIARFEKAGLKPVAMKYKHLSQA
FT                   EAEGFYAEHKERGFFADLVAFMTSGPVVVSALEGENAVLAHREILGATNPKEAAPGTIR
FT                   ADFATSIDENAAHGSDSVASAEREIAYFFAADEIFPRTR"
FT   gene            549209..550453
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0557"
FT   CDS_pept        549209..550453
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0557"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein; putative
FT                   Fe-S-cluster redox enzyme"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0557"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67482"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FEM6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004383"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027492"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040072"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6FEM6"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67482.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSAVGISVPNTDAQSSQSASQTTVEQEVLKSKVNLLGMSRIELE
FT                   QFFEQIGEKKFRAGQIMKWIHQYFVTDLAEMTNISGKLRTKLEQVCEIKAPEVVHRHYS
FT                   KDGTRKWVFRVGEGSGSLVETVLIPAEDKTGSRKTLCISSQVGCALDCSFCSTGKQGFQ
FT                   RDLTPAEIIGQLWVANQSYVEDVPVAERTRAVTNVVMMGMGEPLLNFKPVVHSMSIMLD
FT                   DYAYGMSKRRVTLSTSGVVPMIDKLAEELDVALAISLHAPNNPLRDELVPINKKYPLEQ
FT                   LIAAAQRYITKDGNESARKHVTIEYVMLDGVNDHPEHAQQLVKLLKNLPSKINLIPFNP
FT                   FPHAPYGRSSRNRIMAFQKTLSDAGFVCTIRQTRGDDIDAACGQLVGQVADRTRRAEQW
FT                   KKKVAERQEIIRSQG"
FT   gene            550472..551272
FT                   /gene="pilF"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0558"
FT   CDS_pept        550472..551272
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pilF"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0558"
FT                   /product="type 4 fimbrial biogenesis protein"
FT                   /function="5.3 : motility (incl. chemotaxis, energytaxis,
FT                   aerotaxis, redoxtaxis)"
FT                   /function="6.5 : pilus"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type m : membrane component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0558"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67483"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013360"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FEM5"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67483.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKWTINKTLGCAAIVGAFILSGCQTVPTTKDPEKGVKVRTQLAA
FT                   EYIKSGDLDSAKRALDQALKVNPKDSSANMMMGVLLQQEGSRPNLEKADAYFERAVQLD
FT                   PENAQAHNNYGTYLYQMKRYHDAIQQLTLAGSSLGYDQRYRALENIGRIYLHLGGVANA
FT                   EKMFSQALQANRDSSVSMLELAEIYYLQQRIPAATGMYEQYVRTVGQKNQGARALWIGI
FT                   RVARANADRTGVQVLVNQLRIFYPDSSEYQRYLKLQYSTEAVWK"
FT   gene            551263..552045
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0560"
FT   CDS_pept        551263..552045
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0560"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67484"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FEM4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025194"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FEM4"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67484.1"
FT                   /translation="MEINPNSQQPTGSSLPTSALGNVQRPGEYLRQIRIAKKLELESVA
FT                   ADLKMPVKTLTALENDDYKALPEATFIKGYYRSYAKYLSADASVITQRFDEIYANDTGL
FT                   LPNHALTNSPIKIMGKLPGSNSERNRKWLKRGVLIVLAIALIALVVTVIQNWSNKKSGA
FT                   TAPAASNVEVLPLNSASSTSGDHLVLNFTHPTSVHIVDSTGKVLATGRQASTLELTGQS
FT                   PFQIRLDDATAVSLSLNQEQISLSPYTVNGKAEFRLSR"
FT   gene            552069..553184
FT                   /gene="ispG"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0561"
FT   CDS_pept        552069..553184
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ispG"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0561"
FT                   /product="1-hydroxy-2-methyl-2-(E)-butenyl 4-diphosphate
FT                   synthase"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0561"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67485"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FEM3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004588"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011005"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016425"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036849"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6FEM3"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67485.1"
FT                   /translation="MIENPIKRRPTRKIRVGSVYVGGDAPISIQSMTNTETCDVDATVA
FT                   QIQRCADAGVDIMRVSVPSMEAAEAFGKIRQRVSVPLVADIHFDHRIALAVADYGADCL
FT                   RINPGNIGSDQKVREVVAAARHHGISIRIGVNAGSLEKDLQKKYGEPTGAALLESAMRH
FT                   IDILDRLDFHEFKVSVKASNVFLTMDAYRLLSQQIDNPLHLGVTEAGIYRTGTVKSAIA
FT                   LGGLLMEGIGDTMRISLAAEPEDEVKIGFDILKSLGLRSNGINFIACPSCSRQEFNVIK
FT                   VMQALEERLEDIRTPMDLSVIGCKVNGPGEAKEADIGIVGASPRSLVYRNGEKSHLIDT
FT                   DQLVDEIEDMVRQRVKEIEEAKSKEIIRSSS"
FT   gene            553181..554473
FT                   /gene="hisS"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0562"
FT   CDS_pept        553181..554473
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hisS"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0562"
FT                   /product="histidyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /function="2.3.1 : amino acid -activation"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.21"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0562"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67486"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FEM2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004516"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015807"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036621"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041715"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6FEM2"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67486.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSIVAIKGFNDVLPTQTAAWRRLEQHLASLMDAYGYQQIRLPIV
FT                   EQTGLFKRAIGDATDIVEKEMYTFFDKGTPPESLTLRPEGTAGCVRAMLEHNLLRGATP
FT                   RVWYVGPMFRYEKPQKGRYRQFHQFGVETFGVATPDIDAELILMTARLWKRMGVSEKVQ
FT                   LELNTLGEIDERAAYRTALVEFLTQHKEALDEDSQRRLGTNPLRILDSKVESTQKILEN
FT                   APKLHDFLQEDSLAHFNQLQEYLTHAGVSFVINQKLVRGLDYYNKTVFEWTTTALGSQG
FT                   TVCAGGRYDGLVGQLKGKADQSVPAVGFAMGMERLLLLLEQVEQAEVVRDCDVFLVAES
FT                   AFQGHALVLAEQIRDQFEGLASTIRVKTGSQGSMKSQMKKADQSGAHYAVILGEREWTT
FT                   QELTVKELATSEQSQVAISELVPFLVKKFEK"
FT   gene            554505..555206
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0563"
FT   CDS_pept        554505..555206
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0563"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0563"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67487"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FEM1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018704"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026039"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FEM1"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67487.1"
FT                   /translation="MSALSEEEQLDNLKSFTKKYGSAIISGILIALIAFFGWQYWQKKT
FT                   LAENQTRTAKVQQLIDQAQAAEANPDALNNLYAAADKIVKDAPDSIQAVQTEFLLAKIA
FT                   YDKGDYATAEKSLKKIENSKINDEGLVQLIKLRLANAQLAQKKYDEALKTLSLVTDPAF
FT                   KATAEEARGDVYVAKNDIASARKAYQSAWNVLLERKQERQILQIKLESVGVLVDDPEIE
FT                   RPILDTQVDES"
FT   gene            555206..556360
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0564"
FT   CDS_pept        555206..556360
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0564"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein; putative PQQ
FT                   enzyme repeat domain protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0564"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67488"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FEM0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002372"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017687"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018391"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FEM0"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67488.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIKYKFPFALIIASAALVGCTSNQVKKEEAKPNPLPKLAQTQTQ
FT                   ALVPIFSQSVSSMPKADPLRLQLDTLNGVIFVPDPKGKVSAYRGKERLWTTRVTKHRLT
FT                   AGTVAGEGIVVVGNIKGELIALDQQTGQQKWKAQLTGAVLSPSLIYQGRVTTIANDGTV
FT                   FAHDAETGQQVWTYKMPTIQFSLRGQPSPVMLDDRTVVVASANGYVYGIDVISGVPRFQ
FT                   RRVAVSEGRSDIQRLIDIDGDPVVSGQYLVTVSYQGQVTVTDLTNLSVVWNQDASSNKR
FT                   PAVYDNKVFVAQADGKLTAYDLGTGSKLWESDVLLNRQLSNPVMLGKDLVVGDLDGVIH
FT                   LINPDSGQLIGRAKTRGEVSSLRVVDGHLYTSTRKGALTIWEVR"
FT   gene            556522..557958
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0565"
FT   CDS_pept        556522..557958
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0565"
FT                   /product="putative GTP-binding protein EngA"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pf : putative factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0565"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67489"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FEL9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016484"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031166"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032859"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FEL9"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67489.1"
FT                   /translation="MADLEKGYSMKPVIALIGRPNVGKSTLFNQITKSRDALVADFAGL
FT                   TRDRKYGDAVYQNKSFIVVDTGGIGEGEAGIDAYMAEQSKTAIHEADIIIFVVDARAGL
FT                   LASDEQIAREIRSLGKKVYLVANKVDGVHAEAAVVEFYKLGFGEPLHVAASHGRGVAQM
FT                   LEDVLVDVPEDENPEDHDKATGLRLAIIGRPNVGKSTLVNRLLGEERVVAFDQPGTTRD
FT                   SIYIPFERDGRQYTLIDTAGVRRKGKVDEMIEKFSVVKTLQAMKDAHVVVVVVDAREGI
FT                   VEQDLHLIGYALEAGRAMVIAINKWDNMTEYDRKQCKLDVERRFDFIPWAKIHLISALH
FT                   GTGVGELYPSIHRAYESANLKVSPAKLTQILNDATEAHQPPMISGRRIKMRYAHMGGQN
FT                   PPTIVIHGNKVDKTPADYRRYLENVFRKVYKLEGTPVRIDFKTSENPFEGRKSQVDERV
FT                   AARRRRYVQKFKKAEKKFKR"
FT   gene            558138..558755
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0566"
FT   CDS_pept        558138..558755
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0566"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0566"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67490"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014030"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FEL8"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67490.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQLHLSNLRVYDAQQGLPVLEHIPAIQRRRLSALAKLALSAASE
FT                   AKQQQSVDYIVWASRYGDEAKTLNILKDVLTEQTPSPTQFSTSVHNAIAGLYSILCKDE
FT                   TVSTSLSCSWTQAMIEAYAILKAQPDIQQVLLVYYEAALPDIYQDREDFEPFALSTVLS
FT                   LNQANIKLLSIEQTDQLDVIDFYHFWQDKNRSKLLGWQKCSS"
FT   gene            558743..559540
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0567"
FT   CDS_pept        558743..559540
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0567"
FT                   /product="putative acyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.-"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pe : putative enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0567"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67491"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FEL7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002123"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FEL7"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67491.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKLKTIKQKANYVWRVGATGLSFASFGIGGMTIATVIAPLVNIS
FT                   TRDPHTRQQRAQKVIKTSFKGFTEMMVKLGIMTYSVEGLEKLQQSRQELVIANHPTLID
FT                   VVILIGLMQQANCVVKESLWSNPFTSGPVRSAGYILNAGSNQFIHDCVTRLQQNNAASL
FT                   LIFPEGTRTQKDEQINEFQRGAANIAIRANVPIRPVLIRCTPTTLTKNEKWYHIPSKPF
FT                   HIEIKVLDAISISDALTDLSVNPKNVRLLNQYLQHFFKHELSQ"
FT   gene            559537..559797
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0568"
FT   CDS_pept        559537..559797
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0568"
FT                   /product="putative acyl carrier protein"
FT                   /function="1.1.2 : fatty acids"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pc : putative carrier"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0568"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67492"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036736"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FEL6"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67492.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNLADEIKQMIIDVLALEDIQIQDIDETAPLFGDGLGLDSIDAL
FT                   ELGLALKKRYHIHLNAESDETKQHFRSIQSLVTLVEAQQKA"
FT   gene            559807..560052
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0569"
FT   CDS_pept        559807..560052
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0569"
FT                   /product="putative acyl carrier protein (ACP)"
FT                   /function="1.1.2 : fatty acids"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pc : putative carrier"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0569"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67493"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036736"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FEL5"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67493.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSQEHILSTLREWMEDLFEIEPETIQLDSNLYSDLDVDSIDAVD
FT                   LIVKIKELTGKQVKPEDFKNVRTVHDVVTVIQNMTA"
FT   gene            560052..560618
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0570"
FT   CDS_pept        560052..560618
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0570"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein; putative membrane
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67494"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FEL4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006008"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FEL4"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67494.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSLFKWIIAICFIAYPFIVGWSLAHGHFYVASLLLIGIGLIRFL
FT                   SKSNSLLWPLTAFAVLCGSLSLILNDHAWLKVYPVLMSLGAFCIFASTLWRPPSMIERF
FT                   ARIMEPDLPESGVQWTRKVTMIWCGFFLINASIAWCTVIWMSTQIWVIYNGFISYVLMG
FT                   ILLLGEFILRKRYRRLHHNDEQSLE"
FT   gene            560611..562278
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0571"
FT   CDS_pept        560611..562278
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0571"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0571"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67495"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FEL3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029069"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FEL3"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67495.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDFIRSPRTLAINAQLKAISFAEFWQDVAAQAAWIQPSPQSVWA
FT                   LWEQDSYDFLVLLFAGLVAKKRILLPPNRVAQLEQDFRRQDIHFLSRQLSISPVQMIPI
FT                   PEWNTETLNQAHIDFYTSGSTGQPKRIERNLAQLLSEVQGLDQTFGLAENSIALATVSH
FT                   QHIYGLLFKVLWPLATGRCFYSPQLGFPEDVVIMQQRFTTSNRQNYVISSPALLKRWNK
FT                   DMVLQACEAVFSSGGKLESGIRPQLNDAITEILGSSETGGIAYRHQDHAAWQAFADVDI
FT                   QIEQAHLQVKTAHAYTEQWIETGDLAQWQQLDNTTLGFELLGRADRLIKLEEKRLSLDA
FT                   IEQGIQSQPQVEQCHALVVEHEQRQLLACIVVLNADARASLKQLGKRQFVSQLKHQLSH
FT                   GLERIAIPRLWRFLTDIPHNSQSKRDKHYLKSLFQPMLYPVVLQRTALENEHCWTLEFS
FT                   PELECFKGHFPTQPIYPGVGQIGFVEAFAKQIWADLDWCSGYEQLKFQHVIVPYSVIAM
FT                   KLTRKQHKISFELHQQDQTMASGRLLFALKIAGEERST"
FT   gene            562275..563012
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0572"
FT   CDS_pept        562275..563012
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0572"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein; putative glycosyl
FT                   transferase (group 2 family protein)"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0572"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67496"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FEL2"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67496.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAYGFIIPVFNHPHYLDQLVETLSRYQLPMILVNDGSNEECSTK
FT                   LRVLDQSYTQVHLVEHAYNQGKGQAVITGLHYADQLGLSHALQIDCDGQHQWADVEQFL
FT                   QLSQQYPEKVIIGQPIFDASIPKKRLYGRYLTHVWVWINSLSFEIKDSMCGFRVYPLGP
FT                   TLKVIKQAKFQPRMGFDSEILVRLKWENLAFINVPTAVIYPEHGISHFHAWRDNVGMSQ
FT                   AHARLFAGMLWRFPKLLKQKIKA"
FT   gene            563015..563938
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0573"
FT   CDS_pept        563015..563938
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0573"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0573"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67497"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FEL1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004960"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014548"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FEL1"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67497.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRQTQHWNQTKERGGLGLLTLVLYFYRLGGRWLCKAILYFIILW
FT                   YWMFAVTAREASLTYLRQLHDFAGQQSPFSATPTWINSYQHFMQFGLSILDKMEGWLGQ
FT                   IPEQQLQLLGHEHFQQAYQKGTLLVVSHFGNIELLRAIKAEHPQKINVLVYQKHATQFN
FT                   AFLKKLNDQVDVNLISVDELGLETAILLEEKMQQGEWVIVAADRAPVHSDRVQHIEFLG
FT                   KEAIWPQGAWILANLLKVPVLAVFCYREQQQFQVHIHKLADVVNLPRQTRQHAMQEITK
FT                   RYVHLLEQHCLRAPYQWFNFYHFWTK"
FT   gene            563940..565523
FT                   /gene="hutH"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0574"
FT   CDS_pept        563940..565523
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hutH"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0574"
FT                   /product="histidine ammonia-lyase protein (Histidase)"
FT                   /EC_number="4.3.1.3"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0574"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67498"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FEL0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001106"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022313"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024083"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FEL0"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67498.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTTLNITQPQTLTVGLEPLSIEDVVRVAQAKCRVALPEQQDWRD
FT                   LIQKGADFLDTLLQEEGVIYGVTTGYGDSCLVEVPTHQVHELPLQLSRFHGCGLGQNLD
FT                   LVTARAVVITRLCSLARGYSGVSLALLERLVWLLNENVIPVIPSEGSVGASGDLTPLSY
FT                   IAGVLVGEREVYYQGKIIPVQQVYQQKAIQPLTLRPKEGLALMNGTAVMTAIACLNYKR
FT                   AEQIAQTATLVTAINVLALEGNPTHFDEVLFAQKPHTGQQKIAAQLRDWLNSEVQTAHQ
FT                   SPRLQDRYSLRCAPHVIGVFEDSKVWLRQFIENELNSSNDNPLIDPVNLRVLHGGHFYG
FT                   GHIAQAMDSLKIMIANIADLMDRQLAQLVDHKMNHGLPRNLTGATAERLPLNHGFKAVQ
FT                   IGVSAWTAEALKQTLSASIFSRSTECHNQDKVSMGTIAARDATRIIVLTEQVMAALCCA
FT                   SIQAIHLKQLAQQLSPTLRAFSAWTLHSLALVIEDRPLQTELQQIVDRFAHFELSNADW
FT                   MQQQEQLYAG"
FT   gene            565513..565953
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0575"
FT   CDS_pept        565513..565953
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0575"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0575"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67499"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FEK9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006684"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FEK9"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67499.1"
FT                   /translation="MQAEVVIEVPFHDVDTMNVVWHGHYLKYFEIARCKLLDQFHYNYN
FT                   QMLASGYAWPVIESHVRYAQGIQFEQKIRVRAILKEWENRLKIDYLIFDDATGKRLTKG
FT                   YTIQVAVEIATREMCFQSPQVLFDCLNQWPAFQALKGGESAC"
FT   gene            566019..566606
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0576"
FT   CDS_pept        566019..566606
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0576"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0576"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67500"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FEK8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004564"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029046"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FEK8"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67500.1"
FT                   /translation="MLWFILPAHAVTPQSEQIFKQLSQTSLVRAQFEQQKKLASLNKTF
FT                   VSNGTVVFSKTNGVLWQLQRPVQADLIVTPKKLVQKTAKTMSQLDVSKSPYGSVATLFL
FT                   QLMSGNQAVLDQHFSIAQSRITPQGWSIRLMPKSTLFKKLFVQVDIQGQQYVNQIVILE
FT                   QGNNSTTINFSQQRSQPVTLSANEQALFQLAK"
FT   gene            566608..568905
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0577"
FT   CDS_pept        566608..568905
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0577"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein; putative membrane
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0577"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67501"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FEK7"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FEK7"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67501.1"
FT                   /translation="MSALWLIILIVIGLVMGVAWLKKDIHIQTNIFALLPELSQDADLV
FT                   KTQQYVSEQLNSRVFLVIDAKNAAQLQQATMYLRQAVAQSTLFEPLQPEVNTEQLGQTL
FT                   YQHRAGLISPEDQQLLDDHDYQSLTEKSLMQLFTPGLPVNAESLKHDPLMLFSRYVLAS
FT                   SQHLQNSQVELENGFATIHDADKISRLFTLKLKQSPYNIDYQEKATAWIEQSKQQLHAM
FT                   QVTSHWTGTLLFSNYGTQSAQKEISTIGLGSTLGLILLVWFGFRSFRPLLTEFIAVSTG
FT                   SLVAFAVTHWVFGEIHLMTLVFGASLIGVCVDFSFYFMAMQSQHRNITGFEVLKPLLPS
FT                   LFMGLMTTVVAYVFLSFTPFPGFKQIAVFSIVGLVSAWITSILLLPRLPALNAEPAIRR
FT                   LKWIGTFRVWFQSKRLLGYVSVICILVAGLSSLFFLNSNDDIRNLQSMDRGLKQEDQYV
FT                   RERFMGEQGSDYFVVRGATPAQMQRNEQTLIQHLQNLQQQGKLGSFQALGQWIPTQDQQ
FT                   QQNIQRLKAIPVQVLQQYAQNIGLTSSDVMAWQQQLDHLPLLKLQDFQQHPLAFLQVNP
FT                   EERLVMLSGVKDNTDVLAMQNKQVTLQQPIHDLSMLFKQHRIQAQSLFMYALLALAVGL
FT                   GLIYGWRSVFPLVLPVSLALLTTFAIQAWLGVEINLFSIMGTFLIVGIGVDYAIFYRHG
FT                   HDHPQVVGMALFLCMMSTLLGFGLLSLSHTYAIHCFGLTVLFGVIFSFIYATLFTRADE
FT                   QHGVISHYQSKN"
FT   gene            568921..570237
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0578"
FT   CDS_pept        568921..570237
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0578"
FT                   /product="putative oxidoreductase protein; putative
FT                   dehydrogenase (flavoprotein)"
FT                   /EC_number="1.-.-.-"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pe : putative enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0578"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67502"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FEK6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002938"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FEK6"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67502.1"
FT                   /translation="MIMQQIQDNNLQQTDVIIIGAGPSGSSAAALLRHKGIQVTIIEKQ
FT                   HFPRFSIGESLLPQSMVFLEEAGLLEIVKDHVERCAFQFKNGAAFLRGQQRSFYDFTQK
FT                   FSDGPGTTWQVRRGDFDHLLAKQAQKYGADIRFGHEVLDVNVELAHPVVTVKSEQGGVY
FT                   QLQGKFLLDASGFGRILPKFLNLESPSNFPVRRALFTHIEDGIANDASFDRNKILITVH
FT                   EKDHRAWYWLIPFADGRSSFGVVAEQDFFDAYLTGNADLDQHEQLLKRILADDPSLSHV
FT                   LNAAKFDTPVRTLVGYSANVKHLAQSNYALLGNAGEFLDPVFSSGVTIALKSSSLAIPL
FT                   VERTLNGEQIDWLTEYEQPLRQGIQIFRAYVEAWYSGEFQDVVFSTLKNPEIERMIASL
FT                   LAGYAWDMNNPMHKNAKRRLATLAEYCRDDQPQAKVLDV"
FT   gene            570239..570781
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0579"
FT   CDS_pept        570239..570781
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0579"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0579"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67503"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021675"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FEK5"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67503.1"
FT                   /translation="MAWMRLLLMTSLAFGISACQSIIPKASGLSQSNWSAWSHSDYQRQ
FT                   DQVDVQWRKQSFSFLLYQQQQGQVLELVALSLTGQQLFQVDYDGQQVLVKQRIEQMRLL
FT                   PFEFVVRDILLATYPNFAEQQHTAIYTQPTVNGQNIYIKQQLALKISALEQHIELDNVQ
FT                   VPYQMTFSPIENTLQPN"
FT   gene            570788..572038
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0580"
FT   CDS_pept        570788..572038
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0580"
FT                   /product="putative 3-oxoacyl-[acyl-carrier-protein]
FT                   synthase (Beta-ketoacyl-ACP synthase)"
FT                   /function="1.5.4 : fatty acid and phosphatidic acid"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.41"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pe : putative enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67504"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FEK4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000794"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014030"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016039"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020841"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FEK4"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67504.1"
FT                   /translation="MVRKTVTHQQQHSAAVGIQLSASLSALGSSSQQVRQNLTQPNSTQ
FT                   QTTLSLQQHWLSEHAVWVGAYQENFIEQLPERCAPWQSRNLRFAVTALSQIETELRQRT
FT                   AHINPSRLAIVVGTSTSGIADNESLLAEYFQGKTEVVIDHHKQEMNALAKGLQAYLGWC
FT                   GAAYTISTACSSSAKAFIAGQRLLNAGLADAVLVGGVDTLCRLTLNGFNSLESLSASIC
FT                   QPCGAERDGINIGEAASLFLLTRDIAPVMFLGGGEAMDAWHISAPHPDGLGAAQAMQRA
FT                   LKAANLEAAQIDYLNLHGTATPQNDAMEIKAVRQVFAGHPIKLSSTKHQTGHCLGAAGA
FT                   VEAFICQQALLDQSWLPWHQQGQLDHELADQTYVNASTKIESLHYMMSNSFAFGGSNVS
FT                   LIFGRNFEQNLLGTAST"
FT   gene            572035..572478
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0581"
FT   CDS_pept        572035..572478
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0581"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein; putative
FT                   3-hydroxylacyl-(acyl carrier protein) dehydratase"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0581"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67505"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016776"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FEK3"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67505.1"
FT                   /translation="MNINENASQYIPHEAPMVFVDDLIEIFDQGALASLTIRPELLFCT
FT                   AQGLPSWTSIELMAQTISAYSGRNGRQRGHTPRIGFLLGTRKLNLPVAFFELGSTLIIR
FT                   IEQQYLHEGLGQFACEIEYQAHKISALLSVYEPTVDQDNKENT"
FT   gene            572475..573200
FT                   /gene="fabG"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0582"
FT   CDS_pept        572475..573200
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fabG"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0582"
FT                   /product="3-oxoacyl-[acyl-carrier protein] reductase
FT                   (3-ketoacyl-acyl carrier protein reductase)"
FT                   /function="1.5.4 : fatty acid and phosphatidic acid"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.100"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0582"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67506"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FEK2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011285"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FEK2"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67506.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRRILVTGSSRGIGKAIALQLAQAGFDITVHARSRLDEAQAVAE
FT                   QIKQLGRNSHVLMFDVNARDTVREMLEQDIEVHGAFYGVVLNAGLTHDAAFPALSDHEW
FT                   DDVISTSLDGFYNVLKPLIMPMIHLKQGGRIVTLSSVSGIMGNRGQVNYSAAKAGLIGA
FT                   TKALSLELAKRKITVNCVAPGLIETEMVTEEVKQHALKMIPLQRMGHVDEVASVVKFLC
FT                   SDEASYITRQVISVNGGLI"
FT   gene            573200..574423
FT                   /gene="fabF"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0583"
FT   CDS_pept        573200..574423
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fabF"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0583"
FT                   /product="3-oxoacyl-[acyl-carrier-protein] synthase II"
FT                   /function="1.5.4 : fatty acid and phosphatidic acid"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.41"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0583"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67507"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FEK1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000794"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014030"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016039"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018201"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020841"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FEK1"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67507.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRVVVTGMSGITSLGETADAIFEKFAQGKSGIRYMADWEQYTDL
FT                   RTKLGGPVESFSIPKHFNRKVTRGMGRVALMSVIAAEAALKDAKLFDDPILKSGDTGVA
FT                   FGSSAGSVDAVREFGCMLIDNDMTKMNATTYIRMMSHTSAVNMTVYFGLKGLTLPTSSA
FT                   CTSGSMAIGQAYEAIKYGKQTVMLAGGAEEISAAGAAVFDVLLATSGMNDHPEQSPRPF
FT                   DAKRDGLVIGEGAGCLVLEEYEHAQARGATIYAEIVGYGSNTDGQHVTRPDQAMMARCM
FT                   QLSLKDAGLSAEQIGYVNAHGTSTDQGDIAETQATAQVLGKKPISSLKSYFGHTLGACG
FT                   AIEAWLSIEMMQRNQYIPTLNLDDVDPLCGDLDYITGQSRALGADIVMSNNFAFGGINT
FT                   SLIFKRVE"
FT   gene            574437..574871
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0584"
FT   CDS_pept        574437..574871
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0584"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0584"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67508"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FEK0"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67508.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLKQQLTIAVLCLGAMGAAQAADNVHNLDFKSAVERAVADGTLD
FT                   GSVKFYLNGTKSGGKVIQPGIVTNKKTNGFGKSAENACDWVLRSALIQLQNAAKAKGAN
FT                   AVTNIVSYYKSNETKSTTTYECHKGTAVAGVALKGDIVKF"
FT   gene            574893..575549
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0585"
FT   CDS_pept        574893..575549
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0585"
FT                   /product="putative holo-(acyl carrier protein) synthase 2
FT                   (AcpT) (phophopantetheinyltransferase)"
FT                   /function="1.5.4 : fatty acid and phosphatidic acid"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pe : putative enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0585"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67509"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FEJ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008278"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037143"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FEJ9"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67509.1"
FT                   /translation="MFMKSIQVYVRSLAQLVDMTIQDFPSRRDYNHYQKQKIHQYRDEL
FT                   IAQCLNVPVNSLRYIIAEQGKPYLANSGLQFNHSHSQQNYALAISQNLQDIGVDIESLD
FT                   RKIRFEALAQHAFHPDEYQCWKALDEDVRYWFKVWTTKEAILKAHGMGIRLDLNTLNTH
FT                   MHPVHDQGQILDDRLGVFAYQCFDMKDSMLSVAWRSDIGCGQFILPQIQIFHTQN"
FT   gene            575585..575857
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0586"
FT   CDS_pept        575585..575857
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0586"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein; putative membrane protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0586"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67510"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FEJ8"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FEJ8"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67510.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLKLRDKDIRFLYYFFATMMIISLLAACYARLFQNGETLDLSAF
FT                   YTFFVMMLFARFYYAIQYGLEKIEQINRRERQRQLDLEAKTKTQS"
FT   gene            complement(575921..576889)
FT                   /gene="secF"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0587"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(575921..576889)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="secF"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0587"
FT                   /product="preprotein translocase, IISP family, membrane
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /function="4.3.A.5 : The Type II (General) Secretory
FT                   Pathway (IISP) Family"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type t : transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0587"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67511"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FEJ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005665"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022646"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022813"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FEJ7"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67511.1"
FT                   /translation="MMTDMTQPKPKQYGRPDNERVIPFMKIAKPAAIFSVLLTLASIFF
FT                   IVTKGLNLGLDFTGGVSAELNYSQPVNQSAVSQALDKAGFKDAVVQTLGSNKDLIVRMP
FT                   VQDDLKVDDLSNALTKAVQLPNNTAVVHKVDAVGGQVGNELYIRSAGAVALALILMLVY
FT                   VTIRFEFKLAMGAVMSLFHDIIIIIGAFALFQWQFDLTVLAAVLAVIGFSLNDNIVVSD
FT                   RIRENFRKIRGATPREIVDIALTETLRRTIHTSMTLLLVVLAMMFLGGDGLKWFSVAMF
FT                   VGVFVGTYSSIYIGTAFALWRGLNRQDFVVQVKPEFEDDIP"
FT   gene            complement(576898..578799)
FT                   /gene="secD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0588"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(576898..578799)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="secD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0588"
FT                   /product="preprotein translocase, IISP family, part of the
FT                   channel"
FT                   /function="4.3.A.5 : The Type II (General) Secretory
FT                   Pathway (IISP) Family"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type t : transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0588"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67512"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FEJ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005791"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022646"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027398"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FEJ6"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67512.1"
FT                   /translation="MRYPAWKYVLIIVVLIISTLYALPSLYPDEPAVQISGAKAGTQID
FT                   QSMVQKAEQILKTANITSHDNSFANNAALLRLNSSEDQLKAQDVLRRDLGDNYVVALNL
FT                   APTTPEWLQKIGAKPMKLGLDLRGGVHFLLEVDMNKAIAQRMETSVSDIRRQFRDNNIK
FT                   FNSLSLNNNAIVLQFANNADRDTAMDFLRRNGNEYTQQAVATATGASLRLSYTDARRQE
FT                   IESYAVNQNLTTLRNRINELGVAEALVQTQGSNRIVVELPGVQDTAEAKRVLGRTANLE
FT                   FRLVADQNDQYIDPYTGKYNGQPLPPGTELFAYESLDSGRQLLLNRNRILTGERVQNAS
FT                   SGFSQDTGGAEVNITLDSAGGKLMADATRNAVGKRMAVLFIENKQRVSYVTDPATGAQT
FT                   EVRTPFTESVIINAATVQAVLGSQFRITGLDSPQEAAELALMLRAGALAAPMYFVEERV
FT                   VGPSLGQENIDKGILSTEVGFILVAIWMIVFFRLFGLIANFALVFNLAMILTVMSWIGA
FT                   SLTLPGIAGIVITIGMAVDANVLICERIREEIKWGASPKQAIVAGYDRAYNTIFDSNLT
FT                   TFLVAFILFAIGTGPIKGFAVTLMIGIVCSMFTAITVTRAIVQLIYGKRRNLKKLSI"
FT   gene            complement(578854..579183)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0589"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(578854..579183)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0589"
FT                   /product="putative SecYEG protein translocase auxillary
FT                   subunit (YajC)"
FT                   /function="4.3.A.5 : The Type II (General) Secretory
FT                   Pathway (IISP) Family"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pt : putative transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0589"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67513"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FEJ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003849"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FEJ5"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67513.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFLISTAHAADAAPQGPGMMANILMIVVFVAIFYFLIWRPQSKR
FT                   AKEHRTLVESLGVGSEVVFAGGLMGRITKIEGDYAVVELSRGVEVKIQRASVISVLPEG
FT                   TLNNL"
FT   gene            complement(579286..580446)
FT                   /gene="tgt"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0590"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(579286..580446)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tgt"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0590"
FT                   /product="queuine tRNA-ribosyltransferase (tRNA-guanine
FT                   transglycosylase) (Guanine insertion enzyme)"
FT                   /function="2.2.3 : RNA modification"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.2.29"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0590"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67514"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FEJ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002616"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004803"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036511"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6FEJ4"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67514.1"
FT                   /translation="MFFRLDLESCMKFEKLGQSGRARRGRLTLAHGVVETPVFMPVGTY
FT                   GTVKGMLPRDIEEIQAQIILGNTFHLYLRPGLEVIKEHGGLHEFIKWDKPILTDSGGFQ
FT                   VFSLGAMRKIKEEGVTFRSPIDGSKVFLSPEISMEIQQVLNSDIVMIFDECTPYPATHE
FT                   EAQKSLQLSLRWAKRCKTHHHEQLNNTNALFGIIQGGMYEDLRDESLNGLLEIGFDGYA
FT                   IGGLSVGEPKEEMIKVLDYLPAKMPEDKPRYLMGVGKPEDIVEAVRRGVDMFDCVMPTR
FT                   NARNGHYFVTDGLVRIRNSKYRHDQSPLDPHCDCYTCKNFTRAYLYHLEKCGEMLASML
FT                   GTIHNLRYYQRLTQGIRDALEQGTFDEFVTDFYTRRGLDVPPAPVD"
FT   gene            complement(580735..581769)
FT                   /gene="queA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0591"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(580735..581769)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="queA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0591"
FT                   /product="S-adenosylmethionine:tRNA
FT                   ribosyltransferase-isomerase (Queuosine biosynthesis
FT                   protein )"
FT                   /function="2.2.3 : RNA modification"
FT                   /EC_number="5.-.-.-"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67515"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FEJ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003699"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042118"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042119"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6FEJ3"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67515.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLSDFNFDLPDELIARYPLDTRSASRLLHLDAHGHYHDHAFTDI
FT                   LDLINDGDLLVLNDTKVMKARLKGKRASGGAIEILVERMLDNQIAHCHIKASNTPKAGA
FT                   ELFVGENGIKVTVQGRHENLFVVEFSEPILSVLDRYGQLPIPPYFNREAEEIDTERYQT
FT                   VFHDPQKIASVAAPTASLHFDQDLLEKLAAKNIQKTFVTLHVGAGTFMPVRTDDIKNHI
FT                   MHSEWCDVPESTAELIRQTKARGNKVIAVGTTATRALESAAQANGGKIDAWTGDTQIFI
FT                   YPGYQFCVVDRLITNFHLPESTLLMLVSALSNRNNILSAYEHAVQSKYRFFSYGDAMLI
FT                   DQAV"
FT   gene            581949..582035
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIADtRNALeu_17"
FT   tRNA            581949..582035
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIADtRNALeu_17"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Leu"
FT                   /function="2.2.5 : tRNA"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type n : RNA"
FT                   /inference="profile:tRNAscan:1.23"
FT   gene            582628..582846
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0593"
FT   CDS_pept        582628..582846
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0593"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0593"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67517"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FEJ1"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67517.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVIQVRVKDQFDKTYLAKARLNEQLKSTSGADLSLYQRVQEIQV
FT                   EDEILLPSTELLFESQETNRIYRIIGQ"
FT   gene            583098..584363
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0595"
FT   CDS_pept        583098..584363
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACIAD0595"
FT                   /product="putative sensory transduction histidine kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.3.-"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pe : putative enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACIAD0595"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAG67518"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6FEJ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6FEJ0"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAG67518.1"
FT                   /translation="MEMQVLRLDQVDQLSACRLSLMLGLNSDNDLIKRYLDFTTKLLKS
FT                   GKALLSFHEEPYFWYSDTQSICAIPKVEGIDIAAFHHCDHINLNEHAFNSLSGLPGFIN
FT                   TAHKRILAINLQKTDQESIGFALFFDDEINAFDSNLIDLVKDYTAGFVRHIELKFNFEE
FT                   LNELYEQQAALNFSKTKFFSIISHDLRAPFHGLLGFSEVLAKERETLDDSSIQNIADYL
FT                   YETSQSTYNLLESLLNWAMAEGGRFVYHPISFNLKQVTTIVKNILNTFALKKNIELIDH
FT