(data stored in ACNUC7421 zone)

EMBL: CR628337

ID   CR628337; SV 1; linear; genomic DNA; STD; PRO; 3345687 BP.
XX
AC   CR628337;
XX
PR   Project:PRJNA13126;
XX
DT   03-OCT-2004 (Rel. 81, Created)
DT   27-FEB-2015 (Rel. 123, Last updated, Version 5)
XX
DE   Legionella pneumophila str. Lens complete genome
XX
KW   complete genome.
XX
OS   Legionella pneumophila str. Lens
OC   Bacteria; Proteobacteria; Gammaproteobacteria; Legionellales;
OC   Legionellaceae; Legionella.
XX
RN   [1]
RC   (er) Nature Genetics online version available ahead of print (2004)
RX   DOI; 10.1038/ng1447.
RX   PUBMED; 15467720.
RA   Cazalet C., Rusniok C., Bruggemann H., Zidane N., Magnier A., Ma L.,
RA   Tichit M., Jarraud S., Bouchier C., Vandenesch F., Kunst F., Etienne J.,
RA   Glaser P., Buchrieser C.;
RT   "Evidence in the Legionella pneumophila genome for exploitation of host
RT   cell functions and high genome plasticity";
RL   Nat Genet 36(11):1165-1173(2004).
XX
RN   [2]
RA   Cazalet C., Rusniok C., Bruggemann H., Zidane N., Magnier A., Ma L.,
RA   Tichit M., Jarraud S., Bouchier C., Vandenesch F., Kunst F., Etienne J.,
RA   Glaser P., Buchrieser C.;
RT   ;
RL   Submitted (05-AUG-2004) to the INSDC.
RL   Buchrieser C., Institut Pasteur, Genomique des Microorganismes Pathogenes,
RL   25 rue du Docteur Roux, 75724 Paris Cedex 15, FRANCE. E-mail:
RL   cbuch@pasteur.fr Phone: (33-1)-45-68-83-72, Fax: (33-1)-45-68-87-86
XX
DR   MD5; 927cfc93f623610556edb17bd65461e1.
DR   BioSample; SAMEA3138253.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000240605.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000240606.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000240607.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000240608.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000240611.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000240622.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000240624.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000240625.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000240628.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000240631.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000240635.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000240636.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000240640.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000240641.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000240642.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000240646.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000240648.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000240652.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000240654.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000240655.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000240656.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000240658.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000240661.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000240664.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000240666.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000240668.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000240669.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000240674.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000240678.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000240679.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000240681.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000240682.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000240685.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000240686.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000240692.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000240693.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000240694.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000240695.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000240698.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000240701.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000240702.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000240703.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000240706.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000240707.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000240708.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000240710.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000240712.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000240714.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000240718.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000240722.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000240723.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000240725.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064792.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064793.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064794.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064795.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064796.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064797.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064798.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064799.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064800.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064801.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064802.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064803.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064804.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064805.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064806.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064807.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064808.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064809.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064810.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064811.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064812.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064813.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064814.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064815.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064816.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064817.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064818.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064819.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064820.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064821.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064822.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064823.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064824.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064825.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064826.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064827.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064828.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064829.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064830.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064831.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064832.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064833.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064834.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064835.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064836.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064837.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064838.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064839.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064840.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064841.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064842.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064843.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064844.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064845.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064846.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064847.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064848.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064849.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064850.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064851.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064852.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064853.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064854.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064855.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064856.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064857.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064858.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064859.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064860.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064861.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064862.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064863.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064864.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064865.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064866.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064867.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064868.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064869.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064870.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064871.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064872.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064873.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064874.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064875.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064876.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064877.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064878.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064879.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064880.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064881.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064882.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064883.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064884.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064885.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064886.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064887.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064888.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064889.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064890.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064891.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064892.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064893.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064894.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064895.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064896.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064897.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064898.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064899.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064900.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064901.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064902.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064903.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064904.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064905.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064906.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064907.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064908.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064909.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064910.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064911.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064912.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064913.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064914.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064915.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064916.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064917.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064918.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064919.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064920.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001064921.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; lpl0062.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; lpl0112.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; lpl0187.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; lpl0188.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; lpl0193.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; lpl0201.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; lpl0202.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; lpl0203.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; lpl0205.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; lpl0242a.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; lpl0242b.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; lpl0247a.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; lpl0247b.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; lpl0558.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; lpl0568a.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; lpl0568b.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; lpl0592a.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; lpl0592b.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; lpl0592c.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; lpl0650a.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; lpl0650b.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; lpl0802.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; lpl0805.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; lpl0806.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; lpl0996a.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; lpl0996b.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; lpl1040.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; lpl1043a.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; lpl1043b.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; lpl1055a.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; lpl1055b.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; lpl1058.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; lpl1094.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; lpl1102a.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; lpl1102b.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; lpl1120a.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; lpl1120b.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; lpl1262a.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; lpl1262b.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; lpl1392.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; lpl1394.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; lpl1395.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; lpl1425.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; lpl1575.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; lpl1578.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; lpl1581.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; lpl1582.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; lpl1583.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; lpl1585.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; lpl1589.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; lpl1894.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; lpl1917a.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; lpl1917b.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; lpl2078.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; lpl2284.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; lpl2285.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; lpl2296.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; lpl2349.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; lpl2352.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; lpl2479.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; lpl2567a.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; lpl2567b.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; lpl2736a.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; lpl2736b.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; lpl2736c.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; lpl2828a.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; lpl2828b.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; lpl2836.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; lpl2922.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000240605-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000240606-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000240607-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000240608-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000240611-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000240622-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000240624-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000240625-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000240628-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000240631-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000240635-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000240636-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000240640-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000240641-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000240642-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000240646-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000240648-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000240652-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000240654-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000240655-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000240656-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000240658-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000240661-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000240664-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000240666-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000240668-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000240669-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000240674-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000240678-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000240679-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000240681-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000240682-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000240685-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000240686-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000240692-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000240693-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000240694-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000240695-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000240698-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000240701-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000240702-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000240703-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000240706-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000240707-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000240708-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000240710-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000240712-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000240714-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000240718-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000240722-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000240723-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000240725-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667820.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667821.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667822.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667823.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667824.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667825.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667826.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667827.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667828.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667829.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667830.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667831.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667832.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667833.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667834.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667835.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667836.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667837.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667838.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667839.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667840.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667841.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667842.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667843.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667844.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667845.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667846.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667847.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667848.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667849.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667850.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667851.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667852.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667853.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667854.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667855.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667856.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667857.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667858.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667859.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667860.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667861.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667862.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667863.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667864.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667865.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667866.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667867.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667868.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667869.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667870.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667871.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667872.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667873.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667874.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667875.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667876.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667877.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667878.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667879.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667880.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667881.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667882.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667883.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667884.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667885.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667886.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667887.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667888.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667889.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667890.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667891.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667892.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667893.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667894.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667895.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667896.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667897.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667898.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667899.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667900.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667901.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667902.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667903.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667904.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667905.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667906.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667907.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667908.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667909.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667910.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667911.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667912.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667913.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667914.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667915.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667916.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667917.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667918.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667919.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667920.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667921.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667922.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667923.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667924.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667925.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667926.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667927.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667928.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667929.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667930.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667931.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667932.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667933.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667934.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667935.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667936.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667937.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667938.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667939.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667940.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667941.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667942.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667943.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667944.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667945.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667946.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667947.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667948.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001667949.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; lpl0062.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; lpl0112.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; lpl0187.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; lpl0188.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; lpl0193.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; lpl0201.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; lpl0202.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; lpl0203.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; lpl0205.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; lpl0242a.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; lpl0242b.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; lpl0247a.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; lpl0247b.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; lpl0558.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; lpl0568a.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; lpl0568b.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; lpl0592a.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; lpl0592b.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; lpl0592c.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; lpl0650a.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; lpl0650b.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; lpl0802.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; lpl0805.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; lpl0806.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; lpl0996a.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; lpl0996b.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; lpl1040.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; lpl1043a.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; lpl1043b.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; lpl1055a.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; lpl1055b.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; lpl1058.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; lpl1094.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; lpl1102a.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; lpl1102b.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; lpl1120a.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; lpl1120b.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; lpl1262a.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; lpl1262b.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; lpl1392.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; lpl1394.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; lpl1395.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; lpl1425.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; lpl1575.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; lpl1578.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; lpl1581.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; lpl1582.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; lpl1583.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; lpl1585.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; lpl1589.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; lpl1894.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; lpl1917a.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; lpl1917b.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; lpl2078.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; lpl2284.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; lpl2285.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; lpl2296.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; lpl2349.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; lpl2352.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; lpl2479.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; lpl2567a.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; lpl2567b.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; lpl2736a.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; lpl2736b.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; lpl2736c.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; lpl2828a.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; lpl2828b.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; lpl2836.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; lpl2922.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2257941; 18194518.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2621349; 19165328.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2976443; 20833813.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4126679; 25105285.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4473214; 25926494.
DR   RFAM; RF00001; 5S_rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00005; tRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00010; RNaseP_bact_a.
DR   RFAM; RF00013; 6S.
DR   RFAM; RF00023; tmRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00059; TPP.
DR   RFAM; RF00127; t44.
DR   RFAM; RF00169; Bacteria_small_SRP.
DR   RFAM; RF00177; SSU_rRNA_bacteria.
DR   RFAM; RF01118; PK-G12rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF01317; CRISPR-DR4.
DR   RFAM; RF01396; isrN.
DR   RFAM; RF01760; traJ-II.
DR   RFAM; RF01763; ykkC-III.
DR   RFAM; RF01959; SSU_rRNA_archaea.
DR   RFAM; RF02057; STnc40.
DR   SILVA-LSU; CR628337.
DR   SILVA-SSU; CR628337.
XX
FH   Key             Location/Qualifiers
FH
FT   source          1..3345687
FT                   /organism="Legionella pneumophila str. Lens"
FT                   /strain="Lens"
FT                   /mol_type="genomic DNA"
FT                   /db_xref="taxon:297245"
FT   regulatory      192..197
FT                   /gene="dnaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0001"
FT                   /regulatory_class="ribosome_binding_site"
FT   CDS_pept        204..1562
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0001"
FT                   /product="Chromosomal replication initiator protein DnaA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0001"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14231"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5X0L8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001957"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013159"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013317"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018312"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020591"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038454"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5X0L8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14231.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTTAWQKCLGLLQDEFSAQQFNTWLRPLQAYMDEQRLILLAPNR
FT                   FVVDWVRKHFFSRIEELIKQFSGDDIKAISIEVGSKPVEAVDTPAETIVTSSSTAPLKS
FT                   APKKAVDYKSSHLNKKFVFDSFVEGNSNQLARAASMQVAERPGDAYNPLFIYGGVGLGK
FT                   THLMHAIGNSILKNNPEAKVLYLHSERFVADMVKALQTNSINEFKRFYRSLNALLIDDI
FT                   QFFAGKDRSQEEFFHTFNALLEGQQQIILTSDRYPKEIEGMEERLKSRFGWGLTVAVEP
FT                   PELETRVAILISKAEQSNIELPYEVAFFIAKRIRSNVRELEGALRRVIANAHFTGKPIT
FT                   IEFVHEALRDLLALQDKLVTIENIQKTVAEYYKVKVADLLSKRRSRSIARPRQMAMALS
FT                   KELTNHSLPEIGDHFGGKDHTTVIHACRKVKELIQDDSDFAEDYKNLMRILSS"
FT   CDS_pept        1576..2679
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaN"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0002"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III, beta chain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0002"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14232"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5X0L7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022634"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022635"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022637"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X0L7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14232.1"
FT                   /translation="MFELTIKKEDLLTPLLTVSGAVDKKQSLAILSHFLLKLSDGLLYI
FT                   TATDLEIEMSAQVACDSKNTSGSITVPAKKFIDIIRSLDENASPSIVFDKALVTIKQNR
FT                   STFKLATLPAENYPSSEDECNDVELTIPRLVLLQLLQSTHFAMSQQDVRIFLNGLLLEF
FT                   DSNIISAVATDGHRMAISRYSCNNITQKKLLIPKKGVQELLRLLNCINDEQVLLTAGKS
FT                   HIKLITNQFVFLSKLIEARFPPYTKAIPREQDKCIVIDCASLKRALSRIVILAHEKSKA
FT                   VLLHLQQGQLTLIANNNEQEEAIETLSAETQGDELKIGLNATYLLDVLTHFSEGQIRLS
FT                   MSNTESSILIESLINDNYQYIIMPMKI"
FT   CDS_pept        2676..3737
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="recF"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0003"
FT                   /product="RecF recombinational DNA repair ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0003"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14233"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5X0L6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001238"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003395"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042174"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X0L6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14233.1"
FT                   /translation="MILSEVRIHNFRNIASTSLILNPNFNCITGPNGSGKTSLLEALYM
FT                   LSCAHSFRSREVTPIISYGQNQLNVFAHAYDESTISVQKSITDGTQIKLNNQFCCTTSQ
FT                   LAYALPCQVIYSDIFQIIDAGPSVRRSLLDWGLFHVKHDYLKIWKDYKRILSQRNALLK
FT                   SRATYEHFIPWDQQLSQLANQLDKARNDYFLQWQPKFYQVLSDLTDISCTVEYYKGWDR
FT                   KNAGQNMEELLQKSFDSDRNKLYTQYGPHQADLIISTEQYRVKHTLSRGQQKIILIALK
FT                   LAQGQLLDKDCLYLIDDLAAELDDYHQRNLIKYLAQLKGQFVITNLINNNNYDILPIDS
FT                   GLFEVNCGAIKVL"
FT   CDS_pept        4034..6451
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gyrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0004"
FT                   /product="DNA gyrase, subunit B (type II topoisomerase)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0004"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14234"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5X0L5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001241"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002288"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011557"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013506"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013759"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018522"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041423"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X0L5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14234.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVDASYDSNNIKVLKGLDAVRKRPGMYIGDTDDGTGLHHMVFEV
FT                   VDNSIDESLAGYCKEIFVTIHSDESITVKDDGRGIPVDIHKEEGKSAAEVIMTVLHAGG
FT                   KFDDNSYKVSGGLHGVGVSVVNALSEELHLLVRRHGKVYEQHYRHGVPESPIAETGEAN
FT                   STGTQIWFKPSAETFSNIEFHYDILAKRLRELSYLNSGVCIHLFDERTQKKDTFHYEGG
FT                   IKAFVEHLNKNKTPVHPVVFSMTSEKDGIVIELAMQWNDGYQETIFCFTNNIPQRDGGT
FT                   HMAGFRAALTRTLNNYIENEGYAKKAKVSPTGDDAREGLTAVLSVKVPDPKFSSQTKDK
FT                   LVSSEVKPAVESCVAEKFNDFLLENPTAAKSIVAKIIDAARAREAARRAREMTRRKGAL
FT                   DIAGLPGKLADCQEKDPSLSELYLVEGDSAGGSAKQARDRKFQAILPLKGKILNVEKAR
FT                   FDKMLSSQEVATLITALGCGIGPEEYDPDKVRYHRIIIMTDADVDGSHIRTLLLTFFYR
FT                   QTRELLERGYIYIAQPPLYKVKRGKQEQYVKDDEALFDYLTQCALDGATFYPAKEVPPI
FT                   SAKSLEELVQHFRRVEKIIKRYKRRYPSDILKRVAYMPMLHQEDFNNLPKIENWCRQLH
FT                   LSLQQVDSKTEQYKVDIQKLTEGNQYTPKITVYQHGLENDIPMQVEFFLSKDYKEMVDL
FT                   GHKLSNLIEEGAYIQRGDKSLPVENFEQVLNWLMDEAKKGQTIQRYKGLGEMNPEQLWE
FT                   TTMDPEVRRMLQVSIEDAVAADEIFTTLMGDNVEPRRDFIESNALDAENIDI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(6796..7839)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0005"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to peptidylarginine deiminase and related
FT                   enzymes"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14235"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5X0L4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007466"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017754"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5X0L4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14235.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTAPKQYGFYMPAEWYPHERCWMAWPCHHETWSKIGLDKAKMAY
FT                   ARVAKAIAQFEPVTLLVNPGDEDSAKNLCKGHNIEIISLPINDSWTRDTGATFLINNER
FT                   QLAGVDWIHNAWGGNYADCSLDNFIASHIIKYTEAQYFHAPLVMEGGSFHVDGEGTILT
FT                   SKECLLNSNRNPHLSQQEIEQYLINYLGAERIIWLNMGLIGDETDGHVDEIATFIAPGK
FT                   VLCLITKDKEDPNYHRLQENFEILKSSKDARGRTFEVYTVEQPPATYLNGERLTLSYIN
FT                   FYMANQGIVMPAFGYESFDRLAYQLFVQIFPGYQITQIDALDVFSGGGGIHCITQQQPK
FT                   SHKLVEQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(7842..9734)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="speA"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0006"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to biosynthetic arginine decarboxylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0006"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14236"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5X0L3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000183"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002985"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040634"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041128"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X0L3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14236.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNNTLSDDNLYNIENWGEGYFRINSKGNIEISKKPGKPGVELQT
FT                   IVDAADRAGLHLPLLIRCSDILHDRVHRIYQAFTQAREDTYYAGNYQLVYPIKVNQEQS
FT                   VVRELLKSPDNQIGLEAGSKPELMAVIGMLGDHQSTIVCNGYKDTSYIRTALIAQQMGH
FT                   KVFIVIEKKSELDIILKESARLQIKPTLGVRIRLVSKSAGKWENTGGVKSKFGLNAKQV
FT                   LELILQLKANDMLDCLQLMHCHLGSQIANIHDIRHCMQEVARYYIELRQLNAPIGTIDV
FT                   GGGLSVDYEGTRSNKGCSMNYSLVEYATHIMLALKHLCQEAEISEPDLISESGRALTAH
FT                   HAVLISNITDVEIINKAPVLPEISEDDSHVIRDIYDTYQAITDSSPTEIYNYAAHSLNE
FT                   AHSLFKHGVISLQEKAKVEAFYTNICMEIKDKLDEENPSEKALLMRINECMAAKIFCNI
FT                   SFFQSIPDAWAIGQIFPVAPISQLNRTLSMHSVLQDLTCDSDGTIKQYPGSSCVTTTLM
FT                   LPSYDINNPYNIGFFLVGAYQEILGNLHNLFGDTNSLDVKLSDDGQFELDDLVSGDTVT
FT                   NVLNLAHFDTKKLIQSYEKQLIKSELPKEKALSYLNELRSIFSQLTYLDGNIAQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(9754..10599)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0007"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Putative carbon-nitrogen hydrolase family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0007"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14237"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5X0L2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036526"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X0L2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14237.1"
FT                   /translation="MKENKLTVALVQEQWYENPKEHQDKLASGIFSATQQGAKLVCLQE
FT                   LTLSPYFCTRSDVDPAPYMEDIATGPTAQFVSQMAKSNQIHITASLFEKAGYNTAVAFN
FT                   PQGELIAVTRKQHIPSGEKYHENFYFKPGDSNYPVHTIAGHHLGLPTCYDQWFPELSRI
FT                   YGLKGAEILVYPTAIGGEPTAPGFDSQPMWQKVMVAQGIMSNTFIIAVNRIGCEDDLSF
FT                   YGSSFISTPMGEILVQAPRNEPAVLVAELDFSQRELWGRLFPFPQQREPETYHELVKSR
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        complement(11140..12399)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0008"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0008"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14238"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X0L1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14238.1"
FT                   /translation="MTFTCDELKGLEHPYEVLGNGDALAENREELNKLTNDEKLVLASR
FT                   LVLECPVNELKDFAHAIEAARMPQDDSDTFHSFLFQAYQVKKRIISLLDPRNKNPHSMI
FT                   LEKEFDGELFNNFNKLAIDVLNNNEVAIALRLAETTPAQDRSRVSQNINNIFPQSLFAA
FT                   KVGHAFAVRRDIERLLLGERPDQFFSSREFKIDSCIEFASLFNVINDKESSIAGKLALR
FT                   TPAENRTDVVMKIKGFCAEDSELAIKVQSAFALRRDIERNLLGDNPEQFFNSRDFSVDL
FT                   CLEFAILFPELLKGHEKAIGEKLAKLDAKVRSDISRKLEMINGAAHEQSSPFRIIASAM
FT                   VPKEEPCLTKPTPIVLPSTEEIIPKQESTTSLRNRNVLFKEQTEEHKKKNSQMEPIVSD
FT                   SEEEEEKQNCWTSFCGLFGK"
FT   CDS_pept        12587..12844
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0009"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to host factor-1 protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0009"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14239"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5X0L0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010920"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5X0L0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14239.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKNHLLQDPFLNELRKEKVPVSVFLVNGIKLHGIIDSFDQYVVM
FT                   LKNSITQMVYKHAISTVVPSRMVKIPAEESSGEEEGTVAD"
FT   CDS_pept        12872..14116
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0010"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to GTP-binding protein HflX"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14240"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5X0K9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016496"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030394"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032305"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042108"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X0K9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14240.1"
FT                   /translation="MFERPQGGERAVLVQLALPGVDADKALAEFEELALSAKAEVLDCV
FT                   LGARATPDAKYYVGKGKAEEIAHLVNMLDADLVLVNHELSPSQERNLERLFGCRVVDRS
FT                   GLILDIFAQRARTFEGKLQVELAQLQHLSTRLIRGWTHLERQKGGIGLRGPGETQLETD
FT                   RRLLRERIRYINKRLEKVRCSRDQNRQARRKASMPTVSLVGYTNAGKSTLFNVLTGEHT
FT                   YVADQLFATLDPTMRKLELPGSSAAILADTVGFIRDLPHHLVEAFRATLEETQQADLLL
FT                   HVIDISDPNWRETVFEVQKVLDELKVNNIPVIQVFNKIDLQEGWQPKIDYTEDSCKVWL
FT                   SATTGAGLDLLKEAIATQLHGMILIEDIVIKPDQAKLRAQLYQLGAVLKESVDENGDWL
FT                   IKIRITADQKRRLLS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(14221..14691)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0011"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to thioredoxin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0011"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14241"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5X0K8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000866"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017937"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X0K8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14241.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRLIPTFIYLLVLAITPFSTHAEALLKDTFGHNIPFSSLKGKWV
FT                   FINYWASWCETCVDEIPEFNRFYKNHKNEAVALYAVNYDALPLPEQKLLIKKFNINYPN
FT                   LLKDPAQDLQLGDITGVPVTFVFNPKGQLIKKLYGGQTAKTLEKVIAENRTS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(14858..16435)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0012"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0012"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14242"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X0K7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14242.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTTEHTELGNGLLMDKIEGNPYLRIDEFGVLHLRLQRFGENNLP
FT                   EPMELEMSAGEIIAMAGDYFTQANWTMDLDLPKCELFNSPAELGKHLIRKPIDPKEENA
FT                   LITAYNNLAAPDVTRKEIDRIYSINNANYVPFSPTLNFYAQQLMYYFRVKDYGEMLVRN
FT                   QTHFTPWSIRVYILGHAIALRYAHLSYELKQLATDRNYQSDNPDLSALKISLQNKNETL
FT                   SSNTLLDLANRYHAQAYSIELFTFHYYSDHFATGHMSMIGDLRVVLKERFGVWGNILAN
FT                   NLHDEVNRVGVYTVRPYDPTPNTTEAPSRARGDGKFDTCLNQFNRLACLNGMTASLKDI
FT                   NQVLSGSVIPEQKDFGGLVHMPDVDFNSRQHQPLLVLSKGKVYYRNNLSQIHIISPSEY
FT                   EALRENPEKHGYKELTSKWAAFKLVTKLRLFPYLYDSSVMPVSDEKLAEIIADEKRRNP
FT                   QRAPIPTPSCLPESEPTVFDWRTKASWRNNKDSLDILDGLKKHSILGAKQAPSAIQEEE
FT                   EVQLNLGV"
FT   CDS_pept        16581..17414
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0013"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to other protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0013"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14243"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008778"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012093"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X0K6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14243.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAIEVEQLIQGTLIREGGGVKLRRYIGADKTNDFEPILLFDYFD
FT                   SSDPLDYLAGFPPHPHRGFETITYLMEGSITHEDNKGNKGVINAGDVQWMTAGKGIIHS
FT                   EMPSSSTGRLHGLQLWLNLPAAEKWREPRYQEKSSDQLPIEVMESGATIKVIAGRIDQG
FT                   LSSPIVEIATRPLFLDITLPANATIQQTIPDDYEAVLFVIEGAVNTGGQQITAGTLASL
FT                   TNGERIQIEGNENRNHCLLIAAARLHEPIVRYGPFIMNTQEEIMQAIHDFRTGHF"
FT   CDS_pept        17947..19062
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0014"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0014"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14244"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5X0K5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002641"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021095"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X0K5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14244.1"
FT                   /translation="MAYVLQGGGSLGAYQFGVVKGLLEAGYEPDWIAATSIGAIQAAII
FT                   VGNPPEKRIEKLERFWDEIAPGNFFDFLGESDITLDFYNKLSAACALLFGQPEFFFPKW
FT                   CTGTIPLWGDPTTLSYYDTTPLRKTLLDLIDFELLNSCPIRLSLGAVQISNGHLIYFNN
FT                   INYRIEVEHIMASAALPPGFPAVNIDGELYWDGGVHSNTPLEVILEAIPAENTLCFLID
FT                   CFGGRSFIPKSMSEIEERRKDISYGTHAQRTIYNYLQRQKMRNSMMELSRILTDEQKKE
FT                   SAHLLDIGSPHHCTLVHLAYSSRIVKAASKDYNFGRVVIKKRMECGYSDAKAVLAEESQ
FT                   WGYLPEDGKSRLYESPNNFSRLFRKRKKEVF"
FT   CDS_pept        19163..20236
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0015"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to multidrug resistance efflux pump"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0015"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14245"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5X0K4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032317"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X0K4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14245.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEKFATWYKIVTKHIRFFFSYSIPMFFKKAKNYINLPIIVVGLA
FT                   LIIGLFHLFSYLLPFTDNAFVVTNVTPVAADVSGFITEIYVKNGQKVKKNDPIFSVYRI
FT                   PYELAYQQAMADYKEGLKKIDVFQKQIERTVALIKATDAELEKAQFALGLKKNKNVAEA
FT                   VSVLELKNLGYDVSTLSNKRNALQQEVAVLQAKIEQQRHTVASLKAKMDNAKVNLDLTI
FT                   VRAPGDGVIDNMYVSPNTPIEIHKPVFSFIDTANYYIQANFNETDLRNVRQGDKAYIIL
FT                   RMYYFDKIFHGVVVNSLWAAERQSTAPKSQIQVVTNQNEWLLLPQRFPLQIKILDPDPD
FT                   YPLNPGASAYVYISTKR"
FT   CDS_pept        20211..21143
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0016"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0016"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14246"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5X0K3"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X0K3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14246.1"
FT                   /translation="MFISQLKDKLASYDRYKENRINGLKAVFVLELMIIFYFFSSIDNP
FT                   YFYYFYAPITCFTVEAVGTTLKEKYLLLLYTLLGSILSIFLFGIISVYNVLFIFFVFFY
FT                   TLALYFLVLHHFKKMLVIVPLMLSLASYSLIYGVEADSNFYIAINNALYTLAAMAVIFA
FT                   GLFIFPKKYYFDIWERAFLEVITGLESLSAKICKGEVKTIAIFSGIIVMERYSKMLPRN
FT                   IKCYSILKITILSFELILTMSYLLSFQKQLRKEYVIVLHHYLERLCQSCKARQPLILSD
FT                   QELPAFKETHELEILYQLILSWNYLCADG"
FT   CDS_pept        21128..22033
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0017"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0017"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14247"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5X0K2"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X0K2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14247.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRWLGVQAFSYVELRSIQISTVFAFTIFIQEWLRYPRAGWTGFA
FT                   VMMIYAGFDNGTTIFRTYHRFLGVLLGLFTGYLLWFVGHLDYRTLILIMPLMVFFAFFL
FT                   VGRAYSIPTVFTVNVSVLGSGYFSTEDTLPITYFIIDYTLCTLIAFTIILGFEYFWFRH
FT                   YGLMQRFIKSTQAEVIDDLYRLVRLLNQGKIKKTEWFPACIKLTDSLFEVNKLITNSQF
FT                   LISSEHAVGDEFNQFVELANRIFIGLKALYMAYYTKHYHTFDYYQLFQQVQKDLVHLKD
FT                   FVAGEQTIDLSEGVKHATSG"
FT   CDS_pept        22017..23402
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0018"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to outer membrane efflux proteins"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0018"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14248"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5X0K1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003423"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X0K1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14248.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRPVKIILLSVFLVGCYSEPYHRPHVEVINKWSVKDKNVKNIDS
FT                   KNIPYIAWWRDFKDPTLNQLIERGLISNTSLGMSRGSIEAAEGELKKIRYQWVPTLDLM
FT                   TGYSRNPATGFPGVLIVFIPNYTINIINQIREQKRAKYTLAQVKAEDDALKLTIISQIT
FT                   ASYFTYLAEIERKEFLQTLANDLTQLAKVASKVYQGGLSSEIEQEELYSQVNLIQGELE
FT                   VTERNIVISRNALRYLLNQNPGEIKTVKKLLQLKNRKLIPGSLPLTVLENRPDMQVAEN
FT                   RLRASHEGIGVAESNLLPTIQLDYIGGLAAGDSRYALPKKTVKFNDQLLKAPIIDMPVL
FT                   GAVAKAKGVNKVSYYNYIDTLQKALRDTTNALSENERLTNKLKQTASAQKHLAKAYNLN
FT                   DRLYQTGIQSYIETLNSKISLDKINISLNQDKLQELLSIVRLYQELAGGYRAKPQSPIS
FT                   PSS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(23436..24410)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0019"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0019"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X0K0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14249.1"
FT                   /translation="MGFYMISNDTVNELIERDKRKNVKLSDFIITKAKPGGSRWGYIGH
FT                   FGNSELFLLKREHLGYETISSSTPNCVTILECLCSKIIGKVLGKHYVAETIPVKIDTET
FT                   IKIHQGNETESLQLDEYDDYAIASRWLSNQQMDYDLPSIDHTINDDYMLKFALMCNLLG
FT                   INDVKSEHYIKHTVLENGILHQHMAIIDCAGDLSAFEQEKIDYFFKKNMYIGLLRPIVS
FT                   AKPEQYPLVLEVFTEFLKIDVDKEFEEYEHIPSPSLEQMKVNLQKTLDLVRDSLLPQLV
FT                   TLIEVTTEQNSKSIPYSISFYKPGPTVEEKPLPTLTPTTINLN"
FT   CDS_pept        24648..26324
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0020"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Legionella zinc metalloproteinase
FT                   precursor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14250"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5X0J9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001570"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011096"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013856"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023612"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025711"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027268"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X0J9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14250.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKKTMFFILSIFTSSIFAADNVDLYQAPLNSINKYPILQTPKNA
FT                   IILKSSSAVIDNSLQKLNQTKEDNQMIVRYQQLYKGIPVIGAQVMITKGTDSGVQSNDN
FT                   AEVNGHLLDNIELNTKPAISAQQAKEYAKKSYFQFSSQSNIQQETAELQIRPDHNNQLK
FT                   LVYLVSFKSVQQDGKPDWPFFVIDAQTGALIKQWNNIKNYLDTGPGGNEKVQEYWYGKD
FT                   GLPALDVTQNGSQCVMENSKVKLVNLHSQWDWENTINTPFEYVCNNNIEENINGGFSPG
FT                   NDAYYFGHVIVGMYKDWYGLNALQHSNGAPMQLVMRVHFGQNYDNAFWDGQAMSFGDGL
FT                   DFYPLVSLDVAGHEVTHGFTEQHSGLEYHDQSGALNESLSDMAGQASRAYLLEKNPQLY
FT                   NKAYLQPNEVTWGIGETIVRDSYGKALRFMDYPSSDGSSADCLDKGIAQNNGSYCAISY
FT                   DEVVAYANTHIALPQERQSFIVHTASGVFNKAFYLMSKDMGIKNAYHIMVVANTKYWTP
FT                   TTDFKNGACGVIYAARDLNTDINKVKSAFGQVGIDIAGCVI"
FT   CDS_pept        26545..27456
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0021"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Putative integral membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0021"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14251"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5X0J8"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X0J8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14251.1"
FT                   /translation="MAFFLITLCILILSFFCLAVMVLKFIQQPSLPLSFSQYVKLMCSG
FT                   VIAFIADTVGVGSFAVNVALAKLLGTFRDDELPAVNNGAQVLPGAIESLFFIHMVDVDL
FT                   TTLLTLVTGTCIGGLVGGFVVSQLSKQAIRLAMICSFALIIVLLIAHQLRLLPVGGDLT
FT                   ELHSWKLVIGFFAMVVCGSLTSVGVGLFVMVQGVLFLMNVSPVVAFPIMTTAGAMQQPL
FT                   TTLVFLQKNKIPLKKTLILSFSGCLGVMITIPIFTKLTITWLHFLLLFILIYNFLAIGH
FT                   TYLRSRPVKQYVQSSVKLAAAD"
FT   CDS_pept        27647..28126
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0022"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0022"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14252"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023153"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X0J7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14252.1"
FT                   /translation="MDEQISKSQKKRDAHYLQDIGIKFIDLSASKLDSLPLPDNLRQAI
FT                   IDARSIKSHGAKRRQAQFIGKLMRAADFEAILAAYEKILEEESSITASFHEIELWRDRL
FT                   LQDGKDALTEFIDAYQPEDVQQLRQLIKKALDDQMKEKNTGAAKALFRYLRSLIK"
FT   CDS_pept        28123..30246
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0023"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0023"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14253"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5X0J6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000241"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017244"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019614"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5X0J6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14253.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYSLFISCAKGLEYLLEDELKGLGLHVTQVSPQGVYGEASLPVI
FT                   YNLCLWSRLANRIQLILFSGHAAKEQAVHQLCTDFHWQTVFTHDKTIAIEFHGASEQIR
FT                   NTMFGAQIVKDGIVDHFRRLNGSRPSVDKEKPQILIHAHLKNDILTVSFDLVGYSLHQR
FT                   GYRKKAGKAPLKENVAAAMLLRAKWPELAAQGYGLHDPFCGSGTLVIEAAMMAAHIAPG
FT                   LLRQDQSLQYWARHQSSLWEKLRTQALQQVKPLAVKLVGTDTDSKVVALARSNAERAGV
FT                   LPLVEFNTLSLNACRPGTKRGLVVCNPPYGERLGEVTQLVPLYQQLGTTLHTCYQGWQA
FT                   AILTSSPVLAKALGLRADKQYTLYNGPLECKLYCLTLSAANKLKNTPNAPLSDNAQMLF
FT                   NRLEKNRNHLQKWARKNQITCYRIYDADLPEYAYAIDIYNDYAVLQEYAPPASIPVHKA
FT                   EKRSLEMLQVVPRALGIHPEKLIVKQRKQQKGSEQYQKIGKTSQRQIVTEGKAKLIVNL
FT                   YDYLDTGLFLDHRLMRLKFAQLEQGTRFLNCFCYTASASVHAALAGALTTNVDLSKTYL
FT                   LWAEDNFRLNDINLSKHQFLQYDCKEWMKTTRDKFDVIFLDPPSFSNSKRMSDILDIQR
FT                   DHVSLINMAMRLLNPDGVLYFSTNLRQFKLEPMLKEKYAVQDITPQTIDQDFKRNSKIH
FT                   HCFKIVMPHFADN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(30316..30858)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0024"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0024"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14254"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5X0J5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009305"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X0J5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14254.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPFIEQAQFYATYHQNQATRYTHMAGVPLIMLSIMIFLGFVKIV
FT                   IPGVYATDLACLATLAALIYYFLLNWQLALALTPILIFLLWLASWFNYDGPTKFGLWVF
FT                   IITFVVGWGLQFYGHFIEGKKPAFMVNFTQALIAPLYLTAELFFMAGLMSSLREQIYGN
FT                   EEVNTEETSKTKTKSKS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(31005..31430)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hbp"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0025"
FT                   /product="hemin binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0025"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14255"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032540"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X0J4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14255.1"
FT                   /translation="MMLKTQLTAFIGAVILAGSSLANPIKPEVCPSVPSIQSEGMSMSS
FT                   EILEGMYITYNLSHYNTSSSWVFIVGPIAAENDDMALAESNKLLSTMSGSPHPEDDGEG
FT                   NWICQYTTKSKDIIAFAIEADDMLSPLKMMRYLRTIR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(31570..32130)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rcp"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0026"
FT                   /product="Rcp protein, confers resistance to cationic
FT                   antimicrobial peptides and promotes intracellular
FT                   infection"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0026"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14256"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5X0J3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009746"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011250"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5X0J3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14256.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRLISCLTIICALNASAAAETTSSPCSRWISFLKPVCQRIHQTW
FT                   TEGHDDMYFSGYAWHNRYTYRPEKIKSYNEAAWGGGLGKSLFDEKGNWHGLYAIAFLDS
FT                   HRHIEPAVGYAYLKTASVNKDIKAGLGYSVLITSRVDYDNVPFPGALPWVALFYKRTTV
FT                   AATYIPGSAGAGNVLYILGKISL"
FT   CDS_pept        32290..33681
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0027"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to amino acid permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0027"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14257"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5X0J2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002293"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X0J2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14257.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLFRKKDIKGSPDSESHLAKCLSVFDLTFLGVGAIIGAGIFVLT
FT                   GIVAATISGPAVIFSYVVAGFACAFAALSYAELAASIGGCGSAYGYAYAGFGELIAWIV
FT                   GWDLLLEYSIAVSAVSIGWSGYANDFLMALKIFIPTHLLHGPADGGDLNILAILIIAVL
FT                   TTLLIVGVKSSSRFNNIMVLVKLLVIFIFIAIAFGEVKVENWSSFMPYGWAGVMKGASI
FT                   IFFAYVGFDAVSTAAEEAINPQRDLPIGIIASLAICTVIYILVSGLLTGIAHYTTLNVS
FT                   SPISHVLLVLGYKTAAGLVGVGAIAGLTTVMLVLFYGLTRVFLAMSRDGLLPRFLSKTN
FT                   EHTKTPIRIILLCGILMASLASVTPIGTLAELVNIGTLFAFIVVCGGVLYLRRTHPDME
FT                   RPFKTPFMPYVPILGIISCFYLILNLPWVTILRFIIWMLVGIAVYFAFSRTNSALSVEG
FT                   DCAAE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(33691..34686)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0028"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to low-affinity inorganic phosphate
FT                   transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0028"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14258"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5X0J1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001204"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X0J1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14258.1"
FT                   /translation="MDYNTIFILFVIFIAFVFDFINGFHDAANSIATIVTTGVLTPRQA
FT                   VLWAAFFNFIAFLIFNLTVAQTIGYGLIDTDLVDTYFILAALMGAIFWNLVTWYYGLPS
FT                   SSSHALIGGLAGAAIAKGGLSSLKITGFAKVAAGIFISPVLGLLIGLLFTHIFSLFLRH
FT                   KNEEELNTLFKSFQLISSALLSITHGGNDAQKTMGIIAVLLFSASWLDGVFYVPFWVVI
FT                   SCHGVISLGTLAGGWRIVHTMGTKITKLNTLKGCAAETGAAITIFAATEFGVPVSTTHT
FT                   VTGSIAGVGLISGIGGAHWKVLRRIFYSWLLTIPAAALVAAAIMTISPTA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(34703..35344)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0029"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to ubiquinone biosynthesis protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0029"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14259"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5X0J0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011566"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012347"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5X0J0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14259.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTSSFLDRLIGEVDSALRTLVLPQKRITTRQSPAENLADTVLSA
FT                   QEKKHISGLMRVNHAGEVCAQALYQGQALTARLTHIKEQMASAAAEEVDHLAWCEERLY
FT                   ELGSKPSLLNPIWYCGSVLLGALAGLAGDKVSLGFVAETERQVTAHLQRHLHYLPEKDK
FT                   KTIAILKRMQEDEEHHAHTAMEAGAVELPYIIKQLMNAVSKLMTQSSYYI"
FT   CDS_pept        35567..38497
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0030"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="regulatory protein (GGDEF and EAL domains)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14260"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5X0I9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000700"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001610"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013767"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035919"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X0I9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14260.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDKMRKSKKPHPLNHIASGDNFNHFNLLERSLISQLIELSYDEN
FT                   TLHTLSLSGLKLLGKHPLLKDTITAVWHHDGSHINILASNGLKFDAPKELEKFLAVVSD
FT                   WHFLKIYKTKLKKHSEEKLKQRIDICLDKYQGNLFCISFWFDSIDCNFEILMPFFKDIL
FT                   GLLNLSLAKLMNKKREKLLTTILEKAGDSVEITNEEAVIQYVNPAFENITLYNAREAMN
FT                   KTVASLLRSPVEDAQLFEEINQTLKSGNTWKGQIRSRKKDGSYWVAQTIIVPVMDDELG
FT                   RITQHIAIKQDITEQVHRFNQLKISEERYRNLMNAVTDGIFIHNLQGAFLEVNEAACLS
FT                   LNYSREELINSYVWDIEVGFSQESLNQLWENVQKGSINTEGMHRRKDGTTFPVDVRLAV
FT                   FNATGEKLVLAIVRDITLQKRSEATIRKLTRALEQSPVLVIITDKTGTIEYVNAKVIEQ
FT                   TGYRKEELVGGNTRILRSGQTPHEIYKTMWEHLANGEEWHGELLNKNKSGEHFWVSAII
FT                   SPIRNENEEITHYLAVMEDVTQKKSYEEMLKHQATFDNLTNLPNRLYAVNKLERVISKS
FT                   HINNQKLAVLFLDLDEFKQINDSLGHAIGDLLLKALSERFLSMIRQTDTIARLGGDEFM
FT                   MILENIMQDKDAEIIAKKCREICSQPFVIESQELLVSTSIGIAIYPEHGKDAKTLMRNA
FT                   DTAMYQSKIRGKNNWTVFQNTMIEGANNHIRIKTELDQAFTRNELYICYQPIIELKENK
FT                   VVAAEALLRWQNTTLGQINPDQIISLAEETGMIIPLGYWILDKVCAQAKEWEFITGSKI
FT                   KVAVNISTLQLKQKDFIHKVQLILKRTKLSADSLIFEVTESAFIDDSKFILSQLNKLSD
FT                   MGIHFSLDDFGVGYSFLQYIKSYPFKNLKIDRVFIQGVNTNHNQLSLINSIITMARNLK
FT                   LSVIAEGIETAEQLELMRSMNCDMVQGWYFSKPLSGDKFLFYLMNK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(38608..39498)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0031"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0031"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14261"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X0I8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14261.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTEALLSWLNVESNESYDSIRIKYQLRLEALEKEERIKKMGGIN
FT                   PFAPKTPLNNTRIITSKEIQEAWAAIDSLSKYQQFKGLVAQEENLSTIPNKKMDSKREE
FT                   TKLTHFVRERAQGPRGRRLPSHLQAKIKRVPLDKPHSKLITEGGEQQINAILDKTTLSV
FT                   SDLQSAVYTAVQNYTNYHMKSENKINPKYNRGQGDGFFSFFRHGSFGITAANNLYISIS
FT                   GKNATLDETIEKLKDFLGHSSRAYHHHSFTSYLADALAEKGLLTSHPASRYKQEDVVNQ
FT                   LDQWIAQNSTVNLLK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(39557..40750)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0032"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to aminopeptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0032"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14262"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007484"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X0I7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14262.1"
FT                   /translation="MVFKSRLVGIILLCFSSITGWCLSQSPEEDRIIVSNCLYEQLKDK
FT                   ARLIAQSDHFSFIAIPIDENITNTLQKMRPVCGNYLNAEPYIQQTSNRFLDSQKLLDKL
FT                   TSYHSISTATPYPINHEAQVHGLFEQIDPAKIWQTNQHLTSYINRSAKSRTGVEAAQWF
FT                   KQQFDTLAQDYGRKDVESYFVKTGNKFIQPSVVTVIGKDKSGEAIVIGAHIDTLDGNMP
FT                   GADDDSSGISVELEMARVLFSSNFELNRPVYFIAYAAEERGLIGSGYVVQDFLQKKIPV
FT                   KAIMQLDQAGYRANAKDQTIWLLKDYVDKGLTEFTAELLTRYVKIPVGHTKCGYACSDH
FT                   VNWTNEGFKTTYPSATTLDDDNPYVHTSNDTLDILNLEHMVNFTKLGLAFIVELGLN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(40813..41838)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0033"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0033"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14263"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X0I6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14263.1"
FT                   /translation="MGWTDRFWNAYRVVTNTVIEGAANSLNAAGSLACLLGGAGVSLSY
FT                   SMSETIKAGYFGSVGVAGTVNLDVTAVEFNYGFNQTIPFRRDLLEKSGGGSYALNDFAN
FT                   PGTIFMISSLAILSGTTLRTFGANLKKWQQNREDKYHFIAKYSTDLEPPSYKEYLYVNA
FT                   ESFFNSLAIASFSSLLAKNVLDFSIKDLSKYHFTYPFNGTNITGSVKTPDYTGPVTSEF
FT                   FPLDFFVSQNTTIHTDYFNLIVNEKVKANAMTNVTYGGGVHLEPSHQSSAPLLAASATI
FT                   GIGTYLAGTFFGKKILRERDERLQRSRSSSYSIVSGTFWDNKHDIEAKGDTKFEHTHSL
FT                   Q"
FT   CDS_pept        42102..42863
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0034"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0034"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14264"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5X0I5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X0I5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14264.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLHSISTNKMRLVISMWLIYLFAVLFLVASLFTMLILMMEYTLV
FT                   CKNKQYHLAKECVLHSKIYNLYHSSTELGDLKAAVVKSSRSSKGNTLYYVDLLTAQGPV
FT                   NLTGGSSSGRDDKEIAANSINNYISNSLETTFKVSYPASWWMYGLSVFFLLVGAVLLTV
FT                   RGAITDFDRILKTIVIKRKGLFKAEETKLSFSDVDKIIVEESLGSRGTKTYRLAIALKD
FT                   KPPIPLVTAYDSSFAKKEKIANQLNQFIHEN"
FT   CDS_pept        42991..43347
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0035"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0035"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14265"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X0I4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14265.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKFFTLLICISIGLLSFPTYAQKTIRLSPNETKTLKNSTLWTLN
FT                   ATCNVQSSTQVNGKIKIIVLKNNGKVNGKSLSTGQGTSITIKNNSSISVSAESGTQINL
FT                   INLGNQELQAVCST"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(43406..44128)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0036"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0036"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14266"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019619"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X0I3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14266.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYQYSPSLKKKFLLALTTLFIVQMFYFASVRASTRDTQVWTLMN
FT                   AIGPINKQHRKIRYWLEIQDRVGENISQLSQLILRPGIGYELLPTTTIWLGYDRIYTAQ
FT                   PFANPPVNENRVWQQLLWSKEYTRLRLTARSRLEERFIQRATHTAWRYRQLFKTSIFIP
FT                   KHPKYAAVISDEAFFHLNDFNLQRNQGFDQNRLFVGLGYRTSKNSTIEIGYLNQMIKRV
FT                   NNPDYRGDYLSMALLLTE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(44342..45085)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0037"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to arginine transport system periplasmic
FT                   binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0037"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14267"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018313"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X0I2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14267.1"
FT                   /translation="MVRLRIYLCSLLLVIPFYRAYALDLVIGTLSYNPPFEIQVNNPSK
FT                   ENEFYGFEIELMDEICERIHAKCQYKPLLFEQILAEINSGAINLGIGSINITPERSERF
FT                   LFSLPYKSSYHQFLIPSNSNIKKIDDLKGKTIGIHLGSPTIDYLKVYFNNNIQFKYYET
FT                   FMDLLNGLTDPQVSAIVTNSDQAQYWASSNPDCKLLGDGFPFGIGFGVIARLDQAELIE
FT                   KINQALIEIENDGTYLKIYNLFFQP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(45262..46764)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0038"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Ankyrin repeat protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0038"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14268"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036770"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X0I1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14268.1"
FT                   /translation="MAATIPHIETITFNDWFLAIIDTPGIPIDEIETRAAEGFKRKLTE
FT                   RQFQQLTELIHLISFIKHRRFSNHTLALRIYVDENTSSLSRTALVEAVRMLPPEDNKTY
FT                   ELVAYLAQKNKLERYTNITKVPPLQIYQGDGVFEQYDEWILLFELFGLTQATPSDFIPA
FT                   IAHLLIIKNLGIPDLRALSKLISTTHKLGILSQSFMNNMTPHLCNGQIMEKYESLLLKL
FT                   QINDLLTEEILEVIYPLLNQLDALDAFFSLYHEELSHDSALSFLREILPPFCAMSLPSK
FT                   ESYDDQVPTNTPLHLGVIESDKGNLERTLAFANRNLLIKCSYENTALLLACKLADKESA
FT                   RLILAKMQELGCDVNQRDHHGMTALHWANFYHFDELIRELEIAGADPQLKAANGKTCEY
FT                   FYQHQFTLKDLKLNGKEIIDGEFKLSDCALTDIAFHMDKIALNLKLTTPSEVAELYARD
FT                   EMAQIRSSNRFYLFFKLFRPKLINWLEKQNDLDPQMSYQLSG"
FT   CDS_pept        47028..47519
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0039"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0039"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14269"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5X0I0"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X0I0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14269.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFRFRFYLGIILLILAIACPLLIPLIVQSNFSVLIKGFLSSILV
FT                   FGLLEVLIVLAIGLLGKEVYGLLEQKIKNILFKEKVSRARYRLGLVFFAFPLVIGLLEV
FT                   FLKEITLAYGSYYYWVEIIWTTMFALSFFICGKQFWDKFKSLFIYDSYVVFEKNKKCVY
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        complement(47532..48527)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0040"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14270"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5X0H9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007404"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X0H9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14270.1"
FT                   /translation="MDPITHGVLGAACAQAALGKYDKRIPWQAGALAGMAPDLDVFIRF
FT                   SQEPLSLEQWHRYLTHSLMFIPIGGLIVALFLLCFSQYRQSWKVTIGASLVGYATHCLL
FT                   DSLTSYGTVLFWPWSDSRISWDIISIIDPVFTLPLLLGTAWSVIYQNQKAVIASLFFCI
FT                   LFLIFNTILHNRAVDGIHQYATTNNFKINNPRALPKLASSTYWRIIAKQQDCLIIAEAK
FT                   TSLFYPTTIRLIRQALSFNESIIPFALSSGQKSDLATFHWFTDGFLIVANKNPLILADA
FT                   RYTIDDNPIFSLWGIEILPGQEHINKLSLPKINEYCKSPDSERYKGDGLN"
FT   CDS_pept        48692..49015
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0041"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0041"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011250"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X0H8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14271.1"
FT                   /translation="MVQFFVGPGVSSSRFNIAFSNTAGNVGGSDSLNEWLTGISIKAGS
FT                   ITKLTRNIDLFLTYQFTQYNSIAGVQMEPLSEDTLRGSYKPNVNTVLIGFKVHPSDEIT
FT                   KDT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(49330..50190)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0042"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0042"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14272"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5X0H7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021134"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X0H7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14272.1"
FT                   /translation="MISYLFSEVHFTHALKKVLGISVLVGVYSAIIYFWFEQDNLHSSN
FT                   WLSYSQSVFGIILGLLLVFRSNRAYERWWEARTLWGQLVNASRNLAIKIRVLLSPNIDE
FT                   AKKFSGLINTFCEVLAIHLRQKSTRDDFKNFLKMASLPSHVPSYVAQELYRELSEKTKA
FT                   SKRLNLWLLDNEFSKFMDICGGCERIKNTFISLSFRVFVKHVFIIFILFLPCSLIDTLG
FT                   VWVIPATIIITYLIIAIEGIARNLEEPFGLTEDHLNLGSITESIRESVNEVLLGQKSNE
FT                   ESNSI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(50366..50602)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0043"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0043"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14273"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X0H6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14273.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRVHHHPATHSHPSNATVQVSNGQQTVVVNPNPSYLPGQPPMYH
FT                   PNSFFTTHHHSPYYASQNQHYHQQPAPNTHQHP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(50805..51017)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0044"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0044"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14274"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X0H5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14274.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSINNMQKKETDKPTSEQAQKKEVSRNNAPDFIPGASPYYNLYC
FT                   FFYKLCHGEDTSRQHQPAASFQHGK"
FT   CDS_pept        51227..51625
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0045"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0045"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14275"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X0H4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14275.1"
FT                   /translation="MNCFPFFAKKNKKNNEEKAEKTLSVFPAGTSINKTTVKEICFTDI
FT                   FCDTHPFAWYYYPEHNLAIWTSRLAGTTQEYPADYLLNQLAKIPGITIDQGDAAIKDVS
FT                   TFLQDHQMIPIRNNESWRYIKSSSFSMS"
FT   CDS_pept        51824..52486
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0046"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to antibiotic acetyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0046"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14276"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5X0H3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018357"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X0H3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14276.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPTDKKHWSKIEYLHQSVKNPNIHIKGKHSYYSDAWTGSFEETV
FT                   VRYLYGDEYSLKTWQPQWQIDQLYIGDYVCIAADVIILLGGNHNHRADWFCLYPFADKY
FT                   VEAYQGKGDTIIKDGVWLGMRAVIMPGVTIGEGTIVAASSIVTKDVEPYSIVAGNPAKP
FT                   VKKRFAENVIERILALGIYSWSEAKFNLLKDYICSNNIDKLEQASRTYDQNHTIESK"
FT   CDS_pept        52483..53361
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0047"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to acetyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0047"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14277"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5X0H2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013653"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X0H2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14277.1"
FT                   /translation="MINIRKLRLGDESTLEIFLKSHADESMFLRSNLYHSGLSYHDKPF
FT                   HGDYFAAFDNNKKISGVLAHYWNGNVIVQCPDFNVLTTLVGTFQKAATREIAGILGEDQ
FT                   QADVVMKQLQLEHVDYAVNYPDGLYALNLQNLVMPGNQDRYQLKVAKDCDNCLLYEWLR
FT                   AYQIEALGAEEDSSILKEQVESEVKSSLEGNDRWVLEENGIPVSLCGFNARLPDIVQIG
FT                   PVWTPVTLRGRGYARTVVALSLSAAQKSGVSRAVLFTNNQAAVRAYQAIGFNKVGNYRL
FT                   AILKKPILLTC"
FT   CDS_pept        53414..54709
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0048"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to amino acid permease family proteins"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0048"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14278"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5X0H1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002293"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004841"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X0H1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14278.1"
FT                   /translation="MDMDIKHKPLKRELSLFGATMMGLGSIVGTGVFVSIGIAAGVTGP
FT                   SVILAIALAALVATCNAFSSAQLAANHAVSGGTYEYGYRYLHPAFGFTAGWMFLCAKSA
FT                   SAATAALGFAGYFIHLSGLETVPVIPIALAASITLILLVLSGLRRTNTVNIIIVMITLI
FT                   TLTVFIISGLPDFMQRGTANLRPFFPVSKQEGLSHFFYATALMFVAYTGYGRIATLAEE
FT                   VKNPGKFIPAAIIITLMVSAALYILVGLVAIGAVGVEKLAQVTETNATPLESAARAIGI
FT                   PGLSVLVSIGACTAMLGVLLNLILGLSRVALAMGRKGDLPKMFCYVSETRHVPVFAVIG
FT                   VGVVIIALVLTGSVETTWTFSAFTVLIYYAITNLAALRLPKEEQLYPPLFAIGGLLSCL
FT                   FLAFWVPIGVWITGISLLVLGLLWKVVANRFL"
FT   CDS_pept        54773..55639
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0049"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Putative integral membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0049"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14279"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5X0H0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025509"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X0H0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14279.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDGIMVLWFILLMLSLAFVAYDVREMPIDWVQKLGWVLVVAYTG
FT                   PLGLFFYFLTCRSPGKGLHALYTKAQWKQAVNSEVHCLAGDATGIIFAAIFLSFIDLSN
FT                   GIELILEYISAFFFGWIIFQAGMMRSMYSSYGEALRKTFFAETISMNFVMMGMIPVMMI
FT                   LMNTLDYGRNPAHLQFWFIMGMATVVGGFLAFPINNWLVKKKLKHGCMTLPEGDEHIEG
FT                   HMTHHHGGHEEHLQAQAKRIGSKVVHGHTHEMGSLPLNIQLKYIGISFGVLLIIVLIMA
FT                   FFVPLKI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(55700..55852)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0050"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14280"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X0G9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14280.1"
FT                   /translation="MFNLKRNLIKLGTLSISIALLAACHTVKGTVTGAKQDIKATGKAI
FT                   SRTMQ"
FT   regulatory      complement(55857..55862)
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0050"
FT                   /regulatory_class="ribosome_binding_site"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(56145..56627)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0051"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0051"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14281"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5X0G8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007353"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023090"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X0G8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14281.1"
FT                   /translation="MWLDYLHKINSDPNLLYLFIRTFIIYVFAIFIIRVGNTRYNFETA
FT                   FDYIFVFVIGAVLSRAINGNSTLISAMAGSSLLIFLHWIFALCSFYSHGFGKLVKGKSV
FT                   LLIQDGQLIWSALKRHQVTEEDLRQVFREKLNASDLTTVKEARLERTGRISFITYK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(56837..57730)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0052"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to probable methylisocitrate lyase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0052"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14282"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5X0G7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012695"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018523"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039556"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040442"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X0G7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14282.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNFRYSQGKKLREALMKEKPLQVVGTINAYTALQAKRAGFHAIY
FT                   LSGAGVANASHGLPDLGITTLNDVLEDVRRIMSAVDLPLLVDIDTGWGGAFSIARTIKE
FT                   MIKAGAAAVHIEDQVQAKRCGHRPGKALVEKEEMIDRIKAAVDAKTDPDFVIMARTDSL
FT                   ANEGLNKALERISAYIEAGADMIFFEGVRKLEEYQALTEQCNVPVLANITEFGVTPLFT
FT                   LEELKEVGVSLALYPLSAFRAMSAAAEKVYDTIRKNGSQNNILAEMQTREELYQVLNYH
FT                   FYEDKLNELFMKEKTT"
FT   regulatory      complement(57738..57743)
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0052"
FT                   /regulatory_class="ribosome_binding_site"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(58039..58773)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0053"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0053"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14283"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X0G6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14283.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNKLMWLTGKAQEDWIEKILHLRQKIWPDYQRIKNDTLFKLYSH
FT                   YPLYQWLSHYNGEVVAVINSLPVARDQSLDNLPQEGLNWVLSHLESTKPLTQSNYLATV
FT                   SVTVNPAYQKLGLSKLLLNRLKASAQEAQYKALIVPARPSQKENYPLISLEDYLKWKKV
FT                   DNTIFDPWLRVHAQLGGKTAYPCQRSRVITANVAQWEQWFGHPLLQTGQYLVKGELNPV
FT                   TINKEKDIGIYIEPNVWVIHDL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(58763..59467)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0054"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0054"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016084"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024477"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X0G5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14284.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRECMDKRNNQFTTEILNYFSDLKKFSTSYLEWITMEHYQFSLN
FT                   NTRFLMNSHFQTKSLSDPGVSEELLANYNEEKNHAQMYRHALKKIGLDVTNRIPYVATR
FT                   QFFMRLEASIEINASKTLGVMYATETAAIFEHILFKEISAELCQRKRLDFENSRIKQFH
FT                   DLHLDGVEQAHKDELGKFMDHTLAEEHVDPNIFLQEKEIMDGAYAAIDIMEDWWSGLIN
FT                   AKAHLLEQAHAQ"
FT   CDS_pept        59573..60481
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0055"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to lysR family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0055"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14285"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5X0G4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X0G4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14285.1"
FT                   /translation="MINFSQIQVFIAIVESGGFIAAGEKMHRSQPAITNAIKKLESSLG
FT                   FELFDRKVYRPQLTAKGKAFYQKAKEVVAQFMQLENSAETLRSGVETQFSIDLDIALPL
FT                   PGYAPLIQSFIRQYPETCFSLSNNTFVRCLERLERRECHLCIAASHIRSPQIEYLRMPS
FT                   IRMIPVASRDYYDQHKERINNPKLGIYCMQIMIAGTQQELYQLKIEPLSHSMPKWLVGD
FT                   MYIRKQLILSGMGIGRLPDHLVEKELAEGSLVQLNTSDYVAVTMDIYAMRLNNQEHGKV
FT                   SNYAWQSLKSYAEDTVSPDLK"
FT   CDS_pept        60626..61345
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0056"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0056"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14286"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039564"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X0G3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14286.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDFKINSQPDDESCGPTCLHAIYQYYGLDISYEEVANQVESFLS
FT                   GGTIAPMLGKHALQLGFKVTLYVNNLQLYDPTWFNSDGSSNTDVLREMLMQQMRYKRNQ
FT                   YLARGTHAALDFLTLGGAIYFRCLTAEILKEYFARQIPILAGLSSTYLYNCSRELFNKE
FT                   GKSRSDPIRGRPCGHFVVLCGYNQKHRLVVVADPYKKNPVSGDNYYTVSIHRLINAIML
FT                   GVVTRDGNLLIIQPKYA"
FT   CDS_pept        61500..62498
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0057"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0057"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14287"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X0G2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14287.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVIIDSLKNSDVPHLYLLKVGLTRKEYNNTSMMSRDEKRQLVNN
FT                   IIAKASHEEILKIINDLMAIELSIESTDPIRTGNRLIGQLLLGYITKIDQQNFINFYDQ
FT                   TIKNGNKTLGDYLIPEQVKQIWATIKQTAVKYFSLNHRDADYQAFLNKGFRILPIFYYQ
FT                   QQFPEITPEQYRQGVRPVELTREREEIKNAFHNNLSANVTIPAFPEANYLKTRLAEIKM
FT                   HIMANEWKLANYSFYSDGVMHGDKRLPHRVKDILDVIEKFESSKLNAKAAYKQIVVKAK
FT                   EALDYPRSGRFSETTDFYQDIYSHHILRDDYQFNHSRELTSYHGSLFNINR"
FT   CDS_pept        63198..64445
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sdbB"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0058"
FT                   /product="SdbB protein (putative substrate of the Dot/Icm
FT                   system)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0058"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14288"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008536"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X0G1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14288.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRSKGPKTRSSSFFQNHLKVSVGKLLFSEGVGDWYKKKGYGAQD
FT                   TDKDFLAPFADFINQQKNNPEATYFNAFQNLELTLNRVPSQLVSGDWCELEVLKCEPEA
FT                   DSPQKPGTGKHIVYFPGANTYYQACFRDISAAAKETGATVHALNYPGIGMSTGEVVEAN
FT                   DLTNAGIAVVQSLLKQGVKPDDIVLQGDCFGASVALEVKKEIEKQADIKVRLIMNNAFK
FT                   SFKAAVSDLIGRSPLIPSISKSIVKNLLEFTGWNVVPGQKYIHSDPYQCYIQHEGDQTL
FT                   TTATLSSKVAKYKEEIRTGRTTSHSRDPVIDRCPEEYKPYRDFLDENCFVRVRDSAKER
FT                   LAAKFGVDSRGEVNAHFADLCELEMLGGQSVYEGFVNNYLVMSDKYIKAHPQKDYDPDK
FT                   INFLSSNPIGYTPKSS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(64742..65146)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0059"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to transcriptional regulator, MerR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0059"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14289"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5X0G0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000551"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011794"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015358"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X0G0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14289.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNKKIGEFAKSCGVGIETVRYYQRQGLLHVPLLNKELGAEKIRR
FT                   YGDDDISRLKFILLAKKAGFTLKEIKELLEFDAKNDRERVRDMAERRIEKLNLKINELT
FT                   EARNRLSLLVTKCIETSSSPCPILMTFEKS"
FT   CDS_pept        65216..65959
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0060"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to glutaredoxin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14290"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5X0F9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002109"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009908"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X0F9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14290.1"
FT                   /translation="MNHTSIKKAVLYRMVIEHHVCPYGLKARDLLRRQGYEVEDNWLTT
FT                   REQVEAFKDKHNVKTTPQTFINDERIGGYDDLRRYFGKKVRDPKEKSYRPVIVLFAITA
FT                   LMAMAVSYTRFANPFTPHALSWFIAFSMAVLALLKLQNIESFSTMFLNYDLLAKRWVPY
FT                   SYIYPFAEGLAGILMIAGALNWLSIPIALFIGTVGALSVFKAVYIDKRELKCACVGGDS
FT                   NVPLGFISLTENLMMIGMALFMLLM"
FT   CDS_pept        66159..67250
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0061"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0061"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14291"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5X0F8"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X0F8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14291.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKEIKKNLQNNNSAFVYLRSTGLATNSLSSILQYMTRIIVLTES
FT                   AGIALGILGVLFSVIGFVSSTIARIFDPTASKLSRVMSAGILIAAAAGAIPLIYLGTLF
FT                   PAMWVYLGIGIMGFGILNSSYYLYSDVRKENALINQYKDNPEQYVESIKEKRQAKYEKL
FT                   LNTRLDDKQARVLLVFKLYQLDKKLAFAKQEGPARLYDIVCHRKHTRSLERFIDLGTSL
FT                   TSLIVGVSGLFWGIAAWPIGPILLGISLAVFSVSLSKSAIQFYRKVNKNNALLKEVLSN
FT                   DRYVSLIDANLDNPYDIEEMGIVEKTQEKVCTRELSQESALSKDQEHKEHYTKLFQPVN
FT                   KTALRPNDEDTDELSCKPVLLQR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(67659..68630)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hipA"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0062"
FT                   /product="HipA protein, DNA binding regulator"
FT   CDS_pept        68898..70691
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0063"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Some similarity with eukaryotic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0063"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14293"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X0F7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14293.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRIFVHFPTPDSNNEIDLSVSQFLANELNEECIEVIDPEDIPII
FT                   PHTQTRVSFMAHGHRESFGFFDSPEQLFNYIVLFKKTNPHVLDIDLLACNVGLITDECD
FT                   GFAQKLAENIDEMRFENGLALHTFMVPDDRIGNMNLVIDGKNNNFFIEKTDEFVNQLDM
FT                   QSKLILPELIRISDALFVYGNDYLPISQITRYLEEDDLEFYLRKMIRLRKNDQITIETS
FT                   EGYLYPFNLNNINQLKDNKDGSYTINYDNGETEVIDGKNLHVIAQKSFITSIKYQYEDP
FT                   NINLGFDYPGTNRGQRDEFCKAIRDALSKVRRVRNNYTNEENIRVPIRSGNFIYSTKVI
FT                   RGALETFTQNQKDFHPQGHQKTCELYKKTLQHLLKLEDDLNENKPLGGGFYRLLDSTDK
FT                   KIEIAKAIRSAKREVLLSAANYLLEPTSLAKYYEFTQSMIDNHLFKETGSDTQNLCLKV
FT                   LDLARTNYSFVDYFNLTNLNNDMVMFEKHAIDKKSLTKDIARLKRDFSELEIKLNTFEE
FT                   HLNEFKNSDHLNNLLAELINDYKKLKKLISGAERKNKKELYNNYTEIVDSFNIFKSDYR
FT                   ELISVLSEEEPEVVANMNSYT"
FT   CDS_pept        70860..72278
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0064"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0064"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14294"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WVC2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002559"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003201"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014735"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014736"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014737"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038215"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WVC2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14294.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLAIEDAAAWSEAIFGSVDLGDKRLTRRLIQIGKQLSSIPGGSL
FT                   SESCEGQDALIEGSYRFLRNKRVTANQISEGGYQVTSLLSQSIPTLLAIEDTTTLSYTH
FT                   QVKESLGDLGGPKEKSNRGFHVHTTMLMDAEQEKTIGLIAQERWCRDIKERGKKNHRRV
FT                   RLYTEKESYKWERNTRELENRLGSKMSDVISVCDREADIFEYIQYKLDHSQRFIVRASH
FT                   NRKLEGSNDYLFQILPSATILGTYTIEIAQKANRKKRQATLELKAASVTFSPSERRAKA
FT                   RELKPITLNVVIAKEKNPSESDCLEWVLLTTEATTTLECARKITRYYELRWRIEDFHKA
FT                   WKSGAGVEEQRMQSIENLEKMIVILSFVAIRLLQLKEYFEYPTTLDVNDNSTSCVELLT
FT                   DAEWKVLWNSVERTSLPEKIPTAAWAYKAIARLGGWTDSKRTGKAAWATIWKGWFRLQE
FT                   RVEGLRIATELMKM"
FT   CDS_pept        72587..73840
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0065"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to phage-related integrase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0065"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14295"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5X0F5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010998"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013762"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025166"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038488"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X0F5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14295.1"
FT                   /translation="MKITKSAVDKLPLPVSTTQGRTAQKRYYDEVMKGFGIRVTSGGTK
FT                   AFFIEKIIKNKLSRITLGRYPELTVEMARKEAQKLLGQIATGIDPVAEKRAEKMRQMTL
FT                   NDVFNDYLQVRKSLKHNTLYNYKKVLATGFAGWADKPFLAITKDSVAKHHKKLGNERGE
FT                   AYANLAMRLLRALFNFAAGQYEDSQGKSLITENPVKRLSQTRAWYRVERRQSFIKAHEL
FT                   AAWYLGVQQLQSEILRDYLLLIILTGLRRQEAATLRWDQVDLNAKTLTVLDTKNHESHT
FT                   LPLSGYLYELLLSRSQNRINEYVFPGKGAAGHIIEPRKQMANVTKLSGIHFTVHDLRRT
FT                   FITIAEGLDVSAYALKRLMNHKMNGDITAGYIVTDVERLRKPMQQITDYFLKCMGVQPS
FT                   ATILAIQPAQESDMKDLG"
FT   CDS_pept        74228..74809
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0066"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0066"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14296"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X0F4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14296.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTLNRDNLYSHMKAGSVYRREDLLSFSSNLDRDLNTLVEANKLK
FT                   KPATGLYYKPKKSRFGLLPPTDEALVKGFLHKPFLMYSWNDYNKLGLGLTQLYNKVVVY
FT                   NSERHEDKKLGNRVFSFKRPNNGFPIKLTKEFLLVDLLNNAKYLTEDVSQLQLKVEKNL
FT                   SQFDKDLLVKLSAKYGKVATRKYLHAFLGD"
FT   CDS_pept        74915..75700
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0067"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0067"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14297"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018547"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X0F3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14297.1"
FT                   /translation="MKATDYINKLRSQGRFSFTIEEVQKVLGLEKIPCLNALHRLREHK
FT                   LIASPARGFYLIVPPEYQVYGCLPAEMFVPDLMKYWCLPYYTSFLSAAQYYGAAHQKPQ
FT                   RFQVMTLKNRSSIQCGRVLVEFIANKCMTHFPVNKFNTVAGTVNVASPEVLAADLVTSP
FT                   QHAAGLNNVATILLDLAEALDGKKLVELTQINNQLVWVQRLGWLLDFLGFEELSTPLWG
FT                   TLENKKTHWTRLLSKGPYNPIERNKKWRIIINTTVEPDE"
FT   CDS_pept        75697..76572
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0068"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0068"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14298"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014942"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X0F2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14298.1"
FT                   /translation="MIPFAQITQWRQVAPWTDDMQVEQDLILSRAIVEIFSNPFLASEL
FT                   AFRGGTALHKLFFHPAARYSEDIDLVRTTHGGIKEIIDALRKCLGSWLGEPKTRQTSQS
FT                   FKLLYQFAPEMSPSSKQKIKVEINIQESFSILERLEMPYSVESDWFRGNAKINTFQFEE
FT                   LLATKLRALYERKKGRDAFDLWLAINTKDFDAEKTMAIFLDYMAKDNKSISKKLFTENL
FT                   HNKLQDHAFMGDIGPLLSADLRKTHSQPITTEGQGRNYTLTENNQRMATEGWDLADAVE
FT                   VITNTFLTKL"
FT   CDS_pept        77003..77278
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0069"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0069"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14299"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009061"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X0F1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14299.1"
FT                   /translation="MPAQKASRLHLLNEFESAPHSALFNQQTIAAVLSCSTQLLERNRW
FT                   AGGGVPYLKIGRKVLYRKSDVLHFLQQQKVYHSTSDEGQLQLVENA"
FT   CDS_pept        77345..79093
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0070"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14300"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009270"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X0F0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14300.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQNHVIELPNTKQRPIVCDYAGGRFRLTAEGLTFIGIDKDGNSL
FT                   PPRWICAPLYVVAKTRDAQSGEWGRLLEWQDDDGITHQWAMPLALLQGDSSDVRRELAR
FT                   LGLSISPNRTARDLLASYLQVFPVDARARCVDKLGWHGDVFVTASQCIGQSTEKIVFQN
FT                   INAIEPGMSSKGSVEEWRDSIGRLASGNSRLVFAISVALAPVLAKIVGEDSGGFHFRGA
FT                   SSSGKSTALSLAASVWGNPQSYCRLWRSTTNGLEGLASLHNDGLLILDELSQIDPREAG
FT                   EAAYLLANGQGKTRASRTGTVKQSSKWSLFFLSAGEESLTALMAKSGQRINAGQEIRLA
FT                   DIEADAGCKMGIFETIHDQLSPASMALSLKKYSCRYHGAIGMAWLYQMVANRQTISRYI
FT                   TDTIQTFVDAVIQPDATGQIIRVARRFALVAAAGELASQFGLTGWQKGEAFHAAKTCFI
FT                   AWQDAFGVDGHREDRAIMAQVRAFFESHGASRFDNANSPNNDKILNRAGFYYTDGEGFR
FT                   IYMVLTETYKNELCKGFDQRTVTRVLLQAGWLKPAPDGKASHKPRIKGVGTPRLYVFTG
FT                   KIWGGE"
FT   CDS_pept        79418..79783
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0071"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to plasmidic transfer origin protein TraK"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0071"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14301"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035225"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X0E9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14301.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKSLTENIMNSKQGQQRMNARKNKVAFLAMREDISAALEKGWSI
FT                   TVIWETLRDEGSFTATYNTFRLYVLKYLSGQKSGYSQKESVAVRTTKSVENQSSKKKDI
FT                   SKSSFSYNPIKNIKGLL"
FT   CDS_pept        80088..83207
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0072"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0072"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14302"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000477"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036526"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X0E8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14302.1"
FT                   /translation="MGYTARFQGWENLSLSDMLVAYRKAKADNFFENIFPSSSKFAEYE
FT                   RDLIKNLKILLKRLQSNNGFETCDDLLGIPRLIPKKMTPNLKGEEINGHIHYLKGEKIN
FT                   GHIHFSNPAREFISLKENYNLDAEFRVVGDFPIDTHIISALWINMIGYKFDAVLSNNVY
FT                   SSRLRRINSEDCQSNLFHISAINSFEPYFHRYQKWREDGLKAIRDNLHNSRNVIAASLD
FT                   LENFFHNIDPSFLSSEAFVKELIGDLSEDEAEFNVQMSQFLKRWSDKASSLFDKKPFKG
FT                   GLVVGLTATRVISNIILYKFDKLVKEKITPIHYGRYVDDLFLVILDPGNVRNIVEFMDY
FT                   LKNRLGEDYLSNGNEKWSIKLGKDYQKKSIFQFQTEKQRLFVLEGQAGCDLLDSIEKEI
FT                   KELSSEHRMMPMPDQLDQTTAARVLSASDNTREQADTLHRADGLTIRRLSWVLQLRHFE
FT                   LLARDLPANEWKEERKEFYQFIKSHIIRTDKFFEFYKYLPRILGFAINQGELNKALDIV
FT                   NCTFKCIEELKDVNKIKINGKEISSENKNDVLNKLKESLIEAYKEALFRYLDLSNYINK
FT                   NNNFIFSEKDKKIIKQILSKLNPLESDIIFEKSKKLLISDLANIPYKEFLSKAYAKILL
FT                   QEFNSDRQTEIMHEFQEADLLNTKNLKEFLNKRKKIIHQVDFYCPFLFPTRPYTPEEIA
FT                   SISPECIWPQKSKGESPRAIWSKYVQALKGVWIKPSVLDEEVDLSEKNIIRVGSLLKDR
FT                   IIVAITSLKTSEDEWSHSACGKPSLTLKRYKRISKLINQALQLSPKPDYLIFPELSIPI
FT                   DWIPSISNRLLKSGISLIAGTEYRGKKENKIFSEACLCLIDNNLGYPASIRIWQPKLNP
FT                   AVGEEYKLLSIFGKTWYKDKKSLKETIYNHNNFYFGVMVCSELQNSKLRISYQGNIDAL
FT                   MILSWNKDIETFSKLIESAALDLHAYIIMVNNRKYGDSRVRVPSKQEFKRDLVRLRGGK
FT                   NDFLVSVELDINALRTFQSRAKSWPRDEDPFKPVPEGFESSPGRKKIPPR"
FT   tRNA            complement(83386..83461)
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Asn"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Asn"
FT                   /note="tRNAscan-SE vs 1.3 result - Cove score = 89.51"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(83521..84699)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0073"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to aspartate aminotransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0073"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14303"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5X0E7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004838"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X0E7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14303.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIALAKRVQKVKPSPTLAVAAKAAQMKAQGLDIIGLGTGEPDFD
FT                   TPQHIKLAAISAIEAGDTKYTAVDGIVELKEAVKNKFKRDNELDYQLNQILVSVGGKQS
FT                   CYNLCQAYLNPGDEVIIPAPYWVSYPDMVLLADGVPVIIETTPAQRYKINAQQLEQAIT
FT                   PKTRMIFLNSPSNPSGIAYTQQELKELGEVLKKHPQILIATDDMYEHILWSQAFTNILN
FT                   ACPELYDRTIVLNGVSKAYAMTGWRIGYAAGPAPLINAMKTIQSQSTSNPCSIAQRAAV
FT                   AALNGSNESIEEMVNAFHQRHDYVADRLQSIDGIEVIPADGTFYIFPSVQAIIEKRGYA
FT                   NDIEFSEKLLNEVGVALVPGSAFGTEGCIRISFATGIDTLKDALNRLQRFCS"
FT   CDS_pept        84746..86737
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="uvrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0074"
FT                   /product="excinuclease ABC subunit B"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0074"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14304"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5X0E6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004807"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006935"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024759"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036876"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041471"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5X0E6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14304.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDLFKIYSNYQPAGDQPTAIASLIDGLESGLAKQTLLGVTGSGK
FT                   TFTIAHVIQAMKRPTLIMAPNKTLAAQLYGEFKAFFPDNAVEYFVSYYDYYQPEAYVPA
FT                   SDTFIEKDASINEHIEQMRLSATKALIERKDAIIVATVSAIYGLGDPDSYLRMLLHLSR
FT                   GEQSDQRKILKRLAEMQYTRTNLSLERGQFRVNGDVIDIFPADSEKEAIRIELFDDEVD
FT                   NIARFDPLTGEILQRLPRVTIFPKTHYVTPRERILETVEKVKVELQERLAELNAQNKLV
FT                   EAQRLEQRTCFDIEMMLELGYCSGIENYSRYLSNREAGEAPPTLFDYLPPEALLIIDES
FT                   HVTVPQIGGMYRGDRARKETLVNYGFRLPSALDNRPLRFEEFEERSPQTIYISATPGPY
FT                   EQEHSDNVAEQVVRPTGLIDPEVEIRPVKTQVDDLMSEIRQVIAQGSRILVTTLTKRMA
FT                   EDLTEYLSEHGIKVRYLHSDVDTVERMEIIRDLRLGEFDVLVGINLLREGLDMPEVALV
FT                   AILDADKEGFLRSERSLIQTIGRAARNVKGRAILYADNITGSMQRALTETERRREKQKA
FT                   FNLKHGITPKGINKSVEDILEGAYIGKRKTMVAEQAPRYTHWSPQELAKQINALEKQMY
FT                   AHAQNMEFELAAKIRDEYLLLKEQLMKI"
FT   CDS_pept        87091..88704
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0075"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="regulatory protein (GGDEF and EAL domains)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0075"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14305"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5X0E5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035919"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X0E5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14305.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIKSNLAHSSVILKGHVNRYAFLGLLISVGSILIASCIVSYQLT
FT                   GSVNLAGFIQAQRSNPAIWILDLTPFMFVYWGQAFCYGLVNKAESLLVDKTKELLNISG
FT                   NLELKLKYESNHDSLTNLPNNRLLNEKIRLAIEQLGSQGKLAVIVIKINDLNYNFSSFN
FT                   ANNIVKQFAEKLKSILIDPYMLKASLGINMVARLQSDEFAILMPRLKKDLDINELLIHL
FT                   LTLLNNNLMVDGISINVTSTVGAAIYPVHGEEDDVLVNHAIIAVYQARKGNKSYAIYSP
FT                   EMEEDLIQNQMVMNELQRSIENKDLKIYYQPIVELANGQIVGAESSARFEHPELGLLSA
FT                   EKFMPLIEGTNLIHNLTTLMLKQVIKQLAAWHDAGHKIFVSVNLSVHHELPELIEKLLN
FT                   DYEIAPQFLKLEFTERACLTEQMVTKEVFDRLSAMGIKLWIDDFCSENSSFIQLTNFPI
FT                   ENIKIEKSFVLKIAKDAKKAKIVEAIVKLAQTLGWEPLADGIADQNALEKLRDLGCLYG
FT                   QGLYFSRAVNVAEFTSLLKK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(88796..90367)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0076"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to other proteins"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0076"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14306"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5X0E4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027283"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X0E4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14306.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRQWYIGFGVILLCLFALFAMLQDIVWFFAFLIPVVILWIYDVL
FT                   QTKHTILRNFPVLGHVRYFLEFLRPEIQQYFIATDESELPFNRETRSMIYQRAKNVRDT
FT                   IPFGTERDILSVGYTWALHSLSPKHSSEVEPRIDVGGPDCKKPYNASRLNVSAMSFGSL
FT                   SANAIMALNKGAKLGGFYHNTGEGGLSPYHLQGGDIVFQIGTAYFGCRDDKGDFDENEF
FT                   IKEASRDEVKMIEIKLSQGAKPSHGGILPAAKLTEEIAKVRKVPMGKDVLSPIAHTAFD
FT                   NPVGLLHFVKRLRDLSGGKPIGFKLCLGRRHEFMAICKAMLKTNILPDFITIDGAEGGT
FT                   GAAPVEYTNFIGTPLEAGLVFVHNALVGTGVRDKIRVICSGKVTNGFDLLTNIALGADI
FT                   CNSARAMMMSIGCIQSKQCNANTCPTGVATQKKRLQYGLVVDEKKFLVANFHNNTIKSF
FT                   LEMVGALGLNNPSDLKPSHIMRRIGVDEVKSFDKIYTYVKPGQFLQGDIPDDYRIHWEH
FT                   ADPDKF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(90445..90759)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0077"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0077"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14307"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5X0E3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007838"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036192"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X0E3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14307.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNIKLCKIKLLNKIYEIKCPDGEEVSLILAAEKLNEKMQNNKNK
FT                   FKHLDNFHILLLAALDIGHELIICKNEQEQQRLQVTQFISSLENKINKAVVGSEMDSNQ
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        90915..91496
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0078"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0078"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14308"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011978"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036255"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X0E2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14308.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLDNDSLHLPNYDDFVQSISVLALTMSGSELHGIMCGYLCAGAD
FT                   SQGEAYIRALLNNKKDEQSRNALLSMFSVFSISQQQMNNFDFEFEMLLPDDDESLVTRA
FT                   QAFSEWCEGFTQGLTIAGVGMEQFYEEESQDALQHLMEFAELDCESLEVGEEDERALME
FT                   VSEYTRMAVLRLHSDLVLHERELGDSGTTH"
FT   CDS_pept        91601..92911
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pepP"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0079"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to proline aminopeptidase P II"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0079"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14309"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5X0E1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007865"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036005"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X0E1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14309.1"
FT                   /translation="MISQQEYKARRKKLAAQLPDDSVAVIPAAHEVLRSGDTHYRFRQD
FT                   SDFYYLTGFNEPDALLVIIAGKDSQSILFNRPRNPAEEQWTGKRLGQDGALQELGVQAA
FT                   HPLSSITEELPKLFSGKSAIYYDLGRNLLLEKKIRHVLSSLKAQVRRGIKAPESLCDLE
FT                   PILSEMRLLKSDAELELMRQAARISVAAHKRAMQVCQKMEYEYQLEAELIYEFSRHGCR
FT                   SVAYDPIVGGGANACILHYTENNKPLRRGDLVLIDAGGEYGSYAADITRTFPVSGTFSP
FT                   EQKIIYELVLKAQKAGIAAIEPGLPWNHIQQTIIRILTEGLCDIGILKGDLEELIKNEA
FT                   YKPFYMHNSGHWLGLDVHDVGRYKINNEWRPLEAGMVLTVEPGLYISAGMEGVDKRWWD
FT                   IGVRIEDDILVTRAGYEVLTGDLPVNVDDIEALMRGE"
FT   CDS_pept        92901..94103
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ubiH"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0080"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to 2-octaprenyl-6-methoxyphenol hydroxylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14310"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5X0E0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002938"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010971"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011295"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018168"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X0E0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14310.1"
FT                   /translation="MANKETDILIIGGGLTGASLSLALQGLGFSVTLVESRPYSDKVNP
FT                   DFDARSLALSPASQRILAMLGVWEILKEYTTPIHMIHVSDQHRFGVSRLQGEKNSPLGY
FT                   VVEMQYINRALSILINKEQLLAPAVLKSIDFNNSTAAVAHGDDMISIRAQLIVAADGTE
FT                   SMTRHLCNLPVKIKDYAQDAIVANVGLIKPHGNRAFERFTPNGPLALLPMMNDKMSLVW
FT                   ASKPEEAKRLVMLSDGDFLRELQTAFGYRLGRFGKVGKRYSYPLKQVLMPQQTKWPVVF
FT                   VGNAAHTLHPVAGQGFNLGLRDIAALAQCISQKGLNPQMLEHYLKLRAHDQQMITWLTD
FT                   GLIHLFTSRLPGMGVARNLGLLALDNIPALKNLLARYARGFGGITPDLVCEIALSAGEF
FT                   Q"
FT   CDS_pept        94100..95263
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0081"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to monooxygenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0081"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14311"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5X0D9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002938"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010971"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X0D9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14311.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQHFDVLVIGGGIVGLTAALAMAQRHYTVAVIDAGTLMVNTDKS
FT                   DLRVYAINKASKMLLSELGVWQHLDDARVAPYNKMHVWDGVSGAYIDFDSRSIAEPNLG
FT                   AIIEESILKQALLRRISSESKISLFPHSVIDEVCHLERSIKISGQNNAWEGQLLMIADG
FT                   ANSPMRHKLKVDVTSWSYEQQALVATVNSEKSHQNTAFQVFHPDGPLAFLPLSNLNQCS
FT                   IVWSTHADNAMRLKLLDDNEFSRELTKAFGGQLGQIKVVSSRHQFPLQMRHVKQYAGHR
FT                   WLLLGDAAHTIHPLAGLGLNVGLADVKSWLTCLEMGKGELISKKVLGAYQRERKHSVWQ
FT                   IILLMEGFKRLFGTSASPVTSLRSLGLRACNEFIPIKRLFMRQASGL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(95578..96525)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0082"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to unknown proteins"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0082"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14312"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5X0D8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011758"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039523"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X0D8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14312.1"
FT                   /translation="MINLFRRLKNHGVLSINQRNTDFVLRYNPRKLFPLVDDKLKTKKL
FT                   ALKAGIAVPALYDIIETEQQIKSIETRFASYNDFVVKPARGSGGDGILVFKDKVYGRYR
FT                   QINGKLTTIQELSYHLSCLLSGAYSLGGSSDYAIIEKRVVVDPVFAEVSYEGIPDIRII
FT                   TLLGYPAMAMVRLPTRLSGGKANLHQGAIGVGVDLATGKTLGGVFQNDTIDYHPDTLNP
FT                   IVGIEVPYWNQILEIASSCYELTGLGYLGVDIVLDKEHGPLMLELNARPGLNIQIANRE
FT                   GGLKRYRTIEARFKENGKESTLDKVNFCRKEFAR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(96522..98045)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0083"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to unknown proteins"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0083"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14313"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5X0D7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025838"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025840"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X0D7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14313.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNNKRHVYGLILTLLLLGSGIFLYRHIVLDVPLTDTETINSWMV
FT                   ESNLRFTADRNTPIKASFNIPYLPPNFAILDEYFVSRNYGVTTNLNGSNRETVWSIRRG
FT                   HGPQSLYYRAIFRQTDSDESSLPKPSVTKSQPLNDSQKSAVETITNQVRSTSADIQTFA
FT                   QSTIKELNKRDGNAKLLVGNEFNDDNIINATILILNQSKIPAITVQGIYLNQQKKADLK
FT                   SLLAVFNGKNWIYINPKTGSAGLPKEFLIWQYGNGPLFNVVGGNRAQFSLTVSPTPINA
FT                   LSVAKSRGLEDSQLLRFSLLQLPVNVQGIYKILLTVPIGAFIILILRNFIGIKTFGTFM
FT                   PVLIALAFRETHVAWGITLFVIIISFGLLARFYLDQLRLLLVPRLAAILTVVILLMIFI
FT                   SVLCQNLSLDTGMSVALFPMVILTMTIERMCITWDERGASEAIKSGIGSLAAAVISYGA
FT                   MSYEPLQYLIFAFPELLLVLLSLILWFGQYRGYRLVELKRFKSLASAMK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(98035..98562)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0084"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Putative secreted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0084"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14314"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021109"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X0D6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14314.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSKFVLFMLMSLLTGSLMANSEAQIYGYVEKATLIDQNLTLSAK
FT                   LDTGAKSASLHAVNITEIEKKGIPYLRFTVPTKTGDYSFEGEYVGKVKIKVRSSEGNPG
FT                   LLRTTPIKRPVVLLNIKLGDKVRTIKVNLTNRKRFLYPLLLGRDAIIDFNGAVDPALTF
FT                   TTKSKSPVNNEK"
FT   CDS_pept        98812..100737
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0085"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0085"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14315"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5X0D5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X0D5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14315.1"
FT                   /translation="MPHASDENQASKPTDLVFILAIAGRIDAQSRILAQKLDKSRSIYY
FT                   AYAVMDSLSSSYSMFKYFFDLFASPNDNDAMHEFLNSPAGLITIAVESVFLVTFSVLAC
FT                   QFENEKEDYYKKFIANAWPYFRDVMKGLKNAYKGWRSAVVAFSLIGGVDAKFLIFPMGV
FT                   ILGVFAAANRFWIRSMLEDRKTMMSENIALLMEIKKLISLSHEESFSYFKRIRYQTMQT
FT                   RNFAFWAVAAGGLLDGLYLYVGVLSLAVLSPQLLMAMALICAFYTVACVITRIYEEYDF
FT                   QLRLLVTQTKCQLALITKELETNYAKLLLLQDKMDLDKVDQEELKRLKRLVYNLITRFD
FT                   DNRKLLSQQSNRTYLSSALLGMKNGLYAYGALASVLFLVGSILVMAGVSFPPALLTACI
FT                   ILGLVLVLSFTIHSLVSNYWHQKKLETQKEHPYERLIEWNNCLNDEFNKTELLAPEEFH
FT                   KLLNDGLSLDPSPQFFFQEWFEVLRSLFSGFGKGQKFIDFAGNSLQELGEDGHYRDTPV
FT                   MYVLSVFSALLFGVTLALRALAKGLGRTPLAQQAKLTEDSKEASVSPEITKEVMQKTEE
FT                   QRESIQSEKTRTDSPGHTDSLSLFGIFETKTKRNQPDSPSVPHSKSESALNQLIPSQNS
FT                   TILGLA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(100703..101293)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0086"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0086"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14316"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025350"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X0D4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14316.1"
FT                   /translation="MQESFDPSTITTLHKTSIIRWKANGLEYQHKQFLQLVEENHAFNF
FT                   QLWHAEDKARRDDMGFEFVYQAKREIDAFNQQRNNRMEAMDEWLYKALQPENHNHCPVN
FT                   SESPGMIIDRLSILSLKSYHMDLQTKRQDVGVEHRIACTQKLEIIQQQLNQLALCLDEL
FT                   LNEVRAKTRTFRVYHQFKMYNDPKLNPELYCSD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(101520..102248)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0087"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to arginine-binding periplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0087"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14317"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001638"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X0D3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14317.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRFMFILLIFINFHAFGKALIIGVPDFAPPFVSRSGGGEFYFGF
FT                   NIDLMNSICKIIEEECQYKGMNIQQLYTNLNTGKVDIMLAPTPIVSTAGTNYIFSLPYL
FT                   PSNAQIVTLKTNDHINALTDLKGKKVGTLKYTLYGGLLQEHFQDYVDLMQFSKLPDMAI
FT                   ALSNRQIEAVVLNANAAKYAMSNSATELKFVGDPIPIGNGYGILALKNNAPLIMKINKA
FT                   LLQIEKDGTYLEIYNTYFGD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(102338..102784)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0088"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0088"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14318"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003791"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5X0D2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14318.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIWVDADACPKMIKDILFRAAIRTNTNLILVANSYLTYPNSPFI
FT                   RSILVEKGYDRADHYITSHMKAKDLVITADIPLAAEVIVKQGLAMSPRGELFTANNIKQ
FT                   RLTLRDINEQLRSAGERTGGPSALSAKEKTSFANALDRWLAKNK"
FT   CDS_pept        102895..106869
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0089"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0089"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14319"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X0D1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14319.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQLISIIKGQIQQLPIPGLKHLLLSHLKEDAHDLTELFCQQIPA
FT                   QKNQFSLNHSVPFGLPASLSVLAIVLTYAPNLLHRELSEQLLTMLDSIKETKTSVDNQL
FT                   AERCTKQLNYYSDAKPVLIPLKERGAKDLIQILEQADERSLSAFSHLAKDTDLNVLIET
FT                   FLVKNNKDLDLVNRNHLVQFLRQPDLAGWLTRFLDSLIYESINALSIRLLLSLVSSEKA
FT                   IEKLKEARACLAQYPFSIDLHAMRAVFDFYQYELKRDLFSPESHLVMQLLHDLLKNTKL
FT                   DKQQEFFQGLSQETVLLIIEYCIAEYNKTTEEEKQNCKNLLTRLCSAFSDSSQDFLGKI
FT                   RTKFNQLDPYLFDTPQLYQLASDLITKSCNSGKEPLSSSPIALLLSTPQFVGVCTPKVL
FT                   KQLVERYSLYTLTLNQKDYKQDLCFKEYAPYFDEINEHMAQIERNLLIHPEAQSFWLDK
FT                   KYSLLQFRVEISKSALLHQMECLLEANKGGDELHNKGLEVLYHYYALSYPNLRSDLFLK
FT                   VVNHIYSRFFIKGNNETEARNGLFHWLRQSFPLIDKLPKELDRKKEIFLYNSAGKKIGF
FT                   LGESNAAMTFVNEEIVLLARTGSMDINEPLYDQEGLVLGYLTEESCLRSESAIHKNAAA
FT                   WVLAGLSKSDLESSSFGLESLLHNVLFENAIGVLYQCESICLDANKRIWLNNKLLKEIQ
FT                   EAPGEIPASVLYPLLDHFEDETVFELLGAIRNKNNALELFHYILNRDSKRSILLNGLYE
FT                   SDFQRFLEHQGADVCLADYLVNYYDKPWFSEVLLRFAYHGKKYKKPDLLSSALTFITKE
FT                   ISQDKKQETICDAVLDRLINSEACAALVLKEFLGDRTHNSIQKVNNPEIGKVSQFFDRR
FT                   HIVPLIAQLNKTSYWEQNAQYKLALHILANQHGRLFSETDLNPDSPQAWQGKELKELAC
FT                   FTSRHLSKKRPFDNKHDIGYRVLGELLFRCANSGITSLFYKQKALNRAITRLSITEPFL
FT                   VRMVDKLWMPKGIRELYGKSLFFKGSWFDDQVFLQKELKDHHPLLDWSHFIKQTWSKRD
FT                   KQKKSPIICSYLLSYTGKKSVLLHLLQDYFNSFQGMPDYIRPVSQLLRFFPQRDVSAVI
FT                   YDALEAEMIKKPQLLDRQILNDMAFYYGKQLARKDTSFPQADSNLLTYWGQNKHYSLVK
FT                   RGCELLARDCEDKGVKKRLISAAKEAEVEQDLSSSAQTFYFGLIKFFKRLWHYGFNAEN
FT                   SSSKIIKFCDDLTPGPTRKKAGDFINAPVAESRTNSLHLGFSERRKQLISLLATIKSSP
FT                   AHFTRVVNYSDNTQTFFGEQPKQSIDYNTPAIPSNFESIM"
FT   CDS_pept        107090..107554
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0090"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14320"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X0D0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14320.1"
FT                   /translation="MRILLSFYLLLLSTGLFAESTFPDGCRAVPVQGQSVTLKAKKNKL
FT                   VFIHNITNLDLWITHPVTDPGASAGWTSRLQAGKWSALVVDKPAFILNCIESRPGHEQQ
FT                   IPCENAIAVCQWKGVKIPASNQGTFWVAEDLSLAALNAAVGGRGFVLPEK"
FT   CDS_pept        107950..110130
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rnr/lidP"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0091"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to exoribonuclease RNase R"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0091"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14321"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5X0C9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001900"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003029"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004476"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011129"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011805"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013223"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022966"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022967"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040476"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X0C9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14321.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKKSKDPFYKREREKYAEPIPSREYIMEILDEYGRPMSRSKLFD
FT                   KLDLSSESQQESLGFRLKAMLRDGQIMQDRRGRFCLLQKINLLRGTVQGHPDGFGFFIP
FT                   DDGSEDMVLSAKEMRAVMHGDLVLAYQSGLDRRGRPEAKIHEVLEHANTTVVGRFFTDH
FT                   GVNFVIPDSKRLTQDISIPQEFIGEAKNGQIVLVELIAYPNKRSQAIGRVIHILGEHMA
FT                   PGMEIQVAIHAHGIPFEWPDDVLAEVGKIPQQISEEQLKGRTDLRNLPFVTIDGEDAKD
FT                   FDDAVYCYKKPKGGFQLYVAIADVSHYVAKDSALDQEAARRGNSVYFPGKVVPMLPEAL
FT                   SNGVCSLNPHVDRLCMVAELSITQEGKISRSRFYRAVIHSHARLTYTSVGAWLEQGKAD
FT                   EKHQALWPMLESLYDLYHVLLDTRRLRGAMDFETTETRIEFDENKKIKCIVPVIRNDAH
FT                   KLIEECMLAANVATARFLEKAEIPTLYRVHAAPEEDKITALRQFLGELGLSLGGGRKPG
FT                   PKDFQRTMNMIGDRPEKHLIETVMLRSLKQAQYVESNEGHFGLAYSAYTHFTSPIRRFP
FT                   DLLIHRAIGHILDNHPIYEFEYSHEDMNRLGKHSSMTERRADEATREVITWLKCEYMQD
FT                   KLGQVFKGRISAVTSFGIFVELDEIYVEGLVHVTSLKNDYYTFDSAKHRLIGARGGQVY
FT                   RLGDKMTVLVARVDLNERKIDFEPVEDEVCNE"
FT   CDS_pept        110123..110872
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0092"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to RNA methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0092"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14322"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5X0C8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001537"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004441"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013123"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024915"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029028"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029064"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X0C8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14322.1"
FT                   /translation="MNEQYVYGLHAVSALLANPHRMIKKLFVNQDRIDKRLHEFLIKAE
FT                   NAHVPIEKLSAQKMNQQFSEFTHQGVVALASALPEYGESDLVTLLERSKKPVLILILDG
FT                   ITDPHNLGACLRSADATGVDFVLIPKDKSASITPVVSKVACGAAESIPLVRVTNLARAM
FT                   DILKQQGVWIFGAAGEAEHLLYAMDCSGNIALVMGAEGTGLRRLTREHCDGLFSLPMMG
FT                   SVESLNVSVATGVSLYEVIRQRGQFRE"
FT   CDS_pept        110865..111515
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0093"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Highly similar to ribose 5-phosphate isomerase RpiA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0093"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14323"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5X0C7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004788"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020672"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037171"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5X0C7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14323.1"
FT                   /translation="MSELKIKAAKAAIAYIEDDMVIGVGTGSTVNFFIKELAAIKHKIE
FT                   ACVASSKATEALLRAEGIPVIDLNSVQDLPIYVDGADEVNERGEMIKGGGGALTREKIV
FT                   ANVATQFICIVDESKVVKRLGEFPVAVEVIPMARSFVARQIVKLGGDPEYREGFITDNG
FT                   NIILDVFNLNFSTPMALEDSLNVIPGVVENGVFAKRLADKVLVASASGVNNLK"
FT   CDS_pept        111579..112958
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0094"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to 5'-nucleotidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0094"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008380"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016695"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X0C6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14324.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTHKVFVNRIINMRKIKLIGLDMDHTLIRYNSKNFESLVYDLVK
FT                   ERLAESFHYPEEIKKFKFNFDDAIRGLVIDSKNGNILKLSRYGAIRLSYHGTKQISFSD
FT                   QKKIYRSIYVDLGDPNYMAIDTSFSIAFCILYGQLVDLKDTNPDKMPSYQTIAQDVQYC
FT                   VDKVHSDGTLKNIIIKNLKKYVIREKEVVEGLKHFIRYGKKIFILTNSEYSYSKLLLDY
FT                   ALSPFLDKGEHWQGLFEFVITLANKPRFFYDNLRFLSVNPENGTMTNVHGPIVPGVYQG
FT                   GNAKKFTEDLGVGGDEILYIGDHIYGDILRLKKDCNWRTALVVEELGEEIASQIRALPI
FT                   EKKIVEAMTIKKELEQKYVDLCTRSIDESSQQYDQEIHDLQLQISTVDLQISRLLQEQN
FT                   SFYNPKWERVFRAGAEESYFAYQVDRFACIYMEKLSDLLEHSPMTYFRANRRLLAHDID
FT                   I"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(112968..113135)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0095"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0095"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14325"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X0C5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14325.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTYEKAPTSLVGTLRYGISSILRDKDRVPLHIPRHRITLLGMNS
FT                   TPPRPIPVPD"
FT   CDS_pept        113342..114535
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0096"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0096"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14326"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5X0C4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X0C4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14326.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKVIIFTDFDGTVTGRSGNETVFTEFYQSLLQGYKKDVEQDYKN
FT                   TPMKDPIEAQALFEAKYGKYNENFDHDQQDVDFLMSPEAVAFFHEVLKNDDVTVNIVTK
FT                   NRAEYIKTVFKYQGFSDEEIEKLTILESGYKFNDVNSRLNHPTERANRVYILDDSPTDY
FT                   AEMLRAVKGKGFNEEEVRGYRKNPGEFEWSQYVEDVREMFPPKENSPEEVQLPYEQGDE
FT                   VSIGEETPVLLQEDNLSRREETATVLSNQPVPSSDFRTLKIMGAFAGIGFGFGFALGVT
FT                   LVATGVFAPSGVGLLGALTLGAISGTGAAALSTAIGFAVAEGTEITSEFVCEEAVPAVK
FT                   QSSHEAMRGLGGSQLLSTNNIHPVGHFPSILSRRTPMKGKEEQCQEEYVLTNPLNNS"
FT   CDS_pept        114696..115037
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0097"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0097"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14327"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004624"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013987"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013988"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X0C3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14327.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQLPNCPKCLSEYCYEDGDVLICPECTHEWPKNSNNNDEESAKI
FT                   IKDANGNLLQNGDTITVVKDLKIKGSSQVIKVGTKVKNIRLVEGDHDIDCRIDGIGAMK
FT                   LKSQFVKKI"
FT   CDS_pept        115152..115604
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0098"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Weakly similar to putative response regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0098"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14328"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5X0C2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X0C2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14328.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVLIVEDSAFNAFCLRRLLESVVASISVTIVNNSQAALSFVNNY
FT                   CPDIVVVDGDLGASPDEMNCNGPELAGILLQKYPQLPIVAWSDSDAMREDFIKVFKSHG
FT                   LFLNEYNSWPKVIGLERIHKTWSYYFGEFIGGQNPSFASQTSINYY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(115634..118324)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="polA"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0099"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase I"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0099"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14329"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5X0C1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001098"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002298"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002562"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008918"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018320"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020046"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X0C1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14329.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPPLILIDGSSYFFRAFHALPPLTNSKGLPTGAIYGVANMIKKI
FT                   IKDYQPEEIAVVFDAKGKTFRDEWYPEYKAHRPPMPQELSSQFQPLIQLLQAMGLPLLI
FT                   IDGVEADDVIGTLAKQATEQGIPVVISTGDKDMAQLVNEHVSLINTMSNYSMDIDGVKA
FT                   KFGVTPEQIIDYLTLIGDSVDNIPGVEKCGPKTAVKWLTEYQTLDNLLDHANEIGGKIG
FT                   EYLRASIPHLPLSKKLVTIKTDLDLPLNLNQLMPKPADREQLIKLTRELEFKSWLKELL
FT                   QEEENQKSPKEMGASNNKSYEIITTHQQLNHWLNMLEQSQQFCIDTETTNLDVMQAELV
FT                   GISLAVEEENASYIPLAHTDGSTQLVKEEVLTALKPILENPAIGKIGQNIKYDYSVLKN
FT                   YGITLKGIRYDTMLESYVLNSGAGRHDMDSLALKYLGYKTISYEDVAGKGAKQLRFDQI
FT                   PVEKAGIYAAEDADITLRLHHKLYPMLDKPLRNVLHDIEMPLLTVLADMEMHGVLIDPV
FT                   ILEKHGSRLKEQMKSLEQEAIQLAGKAFNLNSPKQLQEILFDEQKLPVVAKTPTGQPST
FT                   AESVLQELAFDYRLPAVILEYRSLSKLVSTYIDALPKRINPKTHRVHTSYNQAVAATGR
FT                   LSSSDPNLQNIPIRSEEGRLIRTAFIAPEGSLIMAADYSQIELRIMAHLSQDDNLLRAF
FT                   ANGWDIHAATASEIFQTNLDAVSKEQRRRAKAVNFGLIYGMSAFGLAKQIGVERQDAQH
FT                   YIDTYFRRYPKVLEYMERTRKQAHQLGYVETLFGRRLYLPEINSRNLMRQKAAERTAIN
FT                   GPMQGTAADIIKKTMLAVSNWEHSQKNPSAKMIMQVHDELVFEVRKEAVEECRAIIHKL
FT                   MEQTVKLSVPLVVSIGTGSNWDDAH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(118327..119382)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lpxD"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0100"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="Lipid A biosynthesis; third step"
FT                   /note="similar to
FT                   UDP-3-O-(R-3-hydroxymyristoyl)-glucosamine
FT                   N-acyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14330"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5X0C0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007691"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018357"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020573"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5X0C0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14330.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSSLRDIANLVQGMVIGNDAITVSTLSPIDNILPGSLVFAEGED
FT                   NIKLAENSEAAAILIGQGTIDSPKPLIQVKNPFKAFIALLNHFYPPRRISPGVHPTAVI
FT                   GAEVQLGDEVYVGPFVVIESGSIIGNHSVLKSHIHIGHNVVIGDHTTIHPQVTIYDNCR
FT                   IGSNVTIHASTVIGSDGFGYTFVDGQHLKVPHSGYVVIENNVEIGANTAIDKATLGATV
FT                   VGEGTKIDNLVQIAHSVKLGKHNIICAFTGIAGSTTTGNNVIFAANVGVSDHVHIEDEV
FT                   ILGARTGVPPHKHLKKGTVYLGNPAKPKDVAIKHELSVNRIPLIRKNIKSLTEQVAVIN
FT                   KKLDIKAKEVE"
FT   CDS_pept        119646..120428
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0101"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0101"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14331"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027385"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X0B9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14331.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKKILLTGLCVLFSMNLSASEPIYDEEIPLLWSSIITVSGGPSW
FT                   ATPGQNQYIYPMSPVYINNFNPNLPPNYYLYFTHDSPTTILANGEIFFGLQRAINPQMI
FT                   GQLGLGVAGVSDAKVTGDVNLNGLLNVYTYDYKVNHARVELKGKLIGSAFTPVQPYLSG
FT                   SFGIAFNNAHDYRTLSINQFLFPAPWFASNTTYAFAYSVGAGVQKMLNRNWQVGVGYEF
FT                   ADLGKSYLGGDGVNITKGPRLTHLYNNQLLFSVSYLYS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(120425..121654)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fabF"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0102"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="3-oxoacyl-[acyl-carrier-protein] synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0102"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14332"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5X0B8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000794"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014030"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016039"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020841"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X0B8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14332.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKRVVITGMEITSSIGSGIDKFWLAASQGQCGIKRIQSYDPSPY
FT                   STQIAGEITDLSLDHLPEFNKSKRYPRAAQYALFCAHHAIEKAGLEQAELNAAGTFIGT
FT                   SIGGQPELEAGYRLFFTDSWKKIPPLSVIRGMPNSIANHIAIAFGIGGPNSTISNACVS
FT                   SGEAIGMAYQQIAHGNLTTALCGGTESLVWESVMAAWCKLRVMSTNNENPSQASRPFDL
FT                   NRDGMVMADGAGILILEELQQAKARGAQILGEIIGYGASCDAFHVTAPNSQGQARAIVA
FT                   ALNDAKLSINDVHYINAHGTGTQLNDSTETETIKMVFGKRAYDIPITAQKAMTGHAIGA
FT                   AGAMEIIATTLSLQKNTLLPTINLHTPDPACDLDYVPNAAREKTIDIALSNHFAFGGAN
FT                   AALVLRKYIS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(121779..122639)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0103"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to acetyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0103"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14333"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5X0B7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X0B7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14333.1"
FT                   /translation="MITQVNQLDELQLKDLKTLRAECKKNDGSIPNLYIHILKQHRSLP
FT                   TSFLYYQNGSLIGFLSVYFFYDDAVEVAVLVSPQYRRQGIAKQLIKEALPLIKSQNYFN
FT                   LIFSCPSRLNDNWLTQKGFTYLHSEYFMERDDLNPILDYIRPLSFRMATLEDIPILCGL
FT                   DEVCFPDKNQDSVNRFQQILNEREYEIVIAMLNNHPIGKAHIRWQTKRATLSDIAILPK
FT                   EQGKGFGSALIAHCINMILSEGKSRVDLDVETHNKKALNLYIQLGFHIQNACDYWSINV
FT                   NQLAK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(122758..123333)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0104"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to peptide methionine sulfoxide reductase
FT                   msrA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0104"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14334"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5X0B6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002569"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036509"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X0B6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14334.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRILLYFLLLINTTFCLAKTEKAIFAGGCFWCMEADFDHLPGVL
FT                   STTSGFDGGTLKDPTYEQVSAGNTHYAESVMVEFDPNKLSYKKLVEYFFRHIDPTVKNA
FT                   QFCDHGSQYRSAIFYLSDQQKKIAMEYKKELEQKFPTVYTEIAPSTSFYPAEEYHQNYY
FT                   KKNPIRYKYYRYRCGRDTRIQEVWGNKK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(123441..124037)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0105"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to conserved hypothetical protein, predicted
FT                   membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0105"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14335"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5X0B5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000462"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X0B5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14335.1"
FT                   /translation="MLEQSLRHYYQLVLIDPILPALRDRITPLSITWLSGIFGLLFIPF
FT                   VLLDKPYIAISFLLLSGYLDTLDGSLARFQNRASDFGSAMDIVMDRIVEFSAVLALYLF
FT                   DPQHRATLAILMLGSILLCITSFLVVGIFSNNTTQKSFYYSPGIMERAEAFLFFIFMTL
FT                   FSSCFNFLAALFCFLVCLTALIRLFEFKKSVRAPG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(124339..125619)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0106"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to putative xanthine/uracil permeases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0106"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14336"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5X0B4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006043"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X0B4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14336.1"
FT                   /translation="MATLKSYFLKDTSLRTEILAGATTFLTMVYIVFVNPKVLHDAGMD
FT                   QGAVFTATCLITAFACALTGFIANTPIGVAPSVALNIYFSYSVVQGMGVDWQHALAMVF
FT                   ISGLLFLFLTLTKLRRLLVEAIPHNLQIAIVIGISLLIALIALENNQIIIGDQHNLMRL
FT                   GPIIRPESGLFFLGFILILTLDYHKIPGAIIIGILSISVLSLMLGLTSWQGLIAMPPSL
FT                   EPTFLQLDFSGLSSIVALKTIFTFFLITVFDATGSLIGLLSPTIFKHEKNYYKRLTRSL
FT                   TADAAASSLAGLMGSASTSPYIESATGIEAGGRTGLTALVIATGFILMLFLFPLAKTIP
FT                   SFAVGPALLYVACCMIKHITNMKLQDITETAPCMVIIMMVPFTASIADGIGLGIILYTL
FT                   LKLFTRQKPNPLIIVLSLVFTVFFLIN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(125637..126443)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0107"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0107"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14337"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5X0B3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003734"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X0B3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14337.1"
FT                   /translation="MECLSFCVAKTIDLTRLDLHLKNVSKEFSAVKTRDVIRLNSHKNK
FT                   DHTLFIFKNGTVVSWGVKRYQIHEYLDIIKLLVDKPVALLVHDEFHYQIGDKTAIEPHG
FT                   FYDVDCLTIEEDSDELKLSLSYGFSQSVKLQYFETIIDALIEKYNPLIQALSHKGEMPI
FT                   SRKQIQQVIGEILGAKSELNLISNFLYHPKYFWQHPTLEEHFSMLERYLHIQRRVNAIN
FT                   HRLDTLNEIFDMFNGYLESRHGHHLEIIIIVLIAVEIIIAVMNFHF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(126542..126811)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0108"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0108"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14338"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X0B2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14338.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSKVFSQRFNRELATLGFPEDLTEKTKAVSKVFGVTRHLANAMI
FT                   FGHVLPDKEQLDKIAEILEVCPQWLSGATDRKKAYSGRETADSV"
FT   CDS_pept        127417..129219
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0109"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0109"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14339"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5X0B1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023213"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X0B1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14339.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQLGDLLKPTWAAERSLNNAWSVLNDEEKESIKSRMDKIFYNEI
FT                   PFQLEHDKLIYIHLFSLFAQLETIGLRGLIKSLEKLRGTDLYQQMRQQITDEIFHATVF
FT                   AKIAFQLSAPYALPLGHQKSINHFISSLEGEEDLATSITLVNLVGEGWVEELCVAMKEN
FT                   NIAVTIFATVLEDESRHMDEYDLYRQIGLPNKDYLRKKLAIFEDELINTVFAHEQYLTA
FT                   LDILLGKEGALKLLNNINNKHHWMLKKIGLTPSAHWQLFMDTMPLLMKNLSHDFEKDKA
FT                   IEPTNIRKLLSAIWNDPELPTESAIFNINVTPVCFFEKKFKPETITCLMLQALSKACFD
FT                   NPQTRNYIFNHKLYHSHNSYVALAVKIPGSDQLGAIEFKNCHEMTMTELAQHIQHDMRI
FT                   MMYCYEKTQSLQKEHPYLIEVVNRLLTPRHERVYRDFLFARPAISLSNIGHWGYQAAVS
FT                   PLFPNETFKITLTEIERKQVWNKTNNTFEVQDVLPVGMSVDHRVFDGNIPFPRYMQEAF
FT                   DQMFQDMEQSRIKPLSKPFSNLDSFIKYSNTLLENDLEFGFLYLFSLMQVWKNYISYDE
FT                   LSKTVEENYERIKRALSKSEHQLG"
FT   CDS_pept        129219..130256
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0110"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to farnesyl-diphosphate farnesyltransferase
FT                   (Squalene synthetase)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14340"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5X0B0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008949"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019845"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X0B0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14340.1"
FT                   /translation="MVMRSFSFYYQHLENVSRSFSFCISQLTSPAKEWVALSYLLLRVA
FT                   DSIEDAKWQDLQTQSDSFAAFKSFLVQTPANDQFTKWLSSFPSQLPLGEKQLLCAVPLL
FT                   LEEKDNLPESIKQSVIKTILQVVDGMHYFLNHYHMECKIVFPSLVITNQYCFFVAGLVG
FT                   KLLSHIFTDLLSNFKWTASLLNQAFHFGFFLQKINLLKDKMDDEANGRYYISSENSLRE
FT                   SLVIHAHHSLAYVKSIPIIEGRPYRLFCAWSLFIGLASLKWLDKYGLRQKIKPRETYYL
FT                   VNQINLLIDDNRALEKLFNSYLPGQYEEGSCYASESTKKIPTWFKKIYDGEIDSLTLFD
FT                   LDIEV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(130556..133777)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0111"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Ankyrin repeat protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0111"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14341"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036770"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X0A9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14341.1"
FT                   /translation="MIIRELFNWIHNDSATLHLNDQTIEHDLIEQEESQARQTHRVLLG
FT                   NVRLLKYSGSSNTEAIKELEQHCLFMDYLQLYKQEFVKDGKNSVFLIALRNLLSHSHEE
FT                   QLRLMPKINELFQILLRDNKESALSFYDKNKELFRHCTEIQERVTFELLQQKMEADSKS
FT                   VMTQLDYFNEHLAYQENPLGIIALCRNWIGETEKFTALILWLLERKVSVEKILLTNLLQ
FT                   DFLKYHLFTLHSRDNEVSRLYSLLSHFPEAQELVMAAQKISCGELMFQQYSLDGIFRGK
FT                   NLPVVSPEIPPLQFSLSKDNFIALHRTFGPAFLTAGIATATNHGEVAWLDMLRHTLNQP
FT                   ETLKLLPDIINIIAREYSPKVLKTLADLIAESTAHQLLTLNQSCVFHLLQHKPRLLHDI
FT                   TEENVMEYINHLIRLDTHDQEIIYQLMALFGVLLKKNHPATKAVFEAILDNLVNHPQLL
FT                   EDEEFLTQLKKYPDCELLLEERCENILKQLNFCIAEQTSGLLFGKHNYFIIEDVWLGAL
FT                   RKFAVLQQINPQMKFSFGHKYALQARIAEIVFIHQGDLFDLDTFIDALDLPPVTSSGEI
FT                   SPYERALIEILATIDNDLIRKQIIQRLETAPFNRLDWHEREYGNQTVFIKAAKKGNLGL
FT                   INLLEDKIEPSVLNKALRAAAKNYQWETLDHLCSLPDVELRQEEMDDLVVYLAEHGRIE
FT                   SVKKLLKLYDYKPSTELIGTILKKAIDNDNLQVVMYFCKLPVKSPKQSMLDRLFKLAIQ
FT                   LQHWDIVEYLANSKHYSPSQTTLEKAFQQTALAMQHEAVEILGNVEKTPVRAIVIERAL
FT                   LKASKLGHTKVVQSICALPSESLTKQAIEDALEQAAAEGHLDIVSCLCESGTTTLRQPG
FT                   INSGMKIAVQAGKLSVVNYFCSMTGSNKPTPRLIDQTLVMAAKKGQTAIFIAIHSNHQT
FT                   PPGKHAIEQSFQLAITAGKLPILDYLCRHEGYGLNQSKVDQALISAVKSKQLEIVSYLC
FT                   ESLEITPSRKALRIAVSKAISSDQPGLAEYLRSRSMDKSKLTDTLVDEIDSTSNVGKQL
FT                   EANGLFKKKKRQTDREPQILFNPTI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(134107..134397)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0112"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to predicted signal transduction protein,
FT                   truncated"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(134426..135880)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gcsB"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0113"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="glycine dehydrogenase [decarboxylating] subunit 2
FT                   (glycine decarboxylase) (glycine cleavage system
FT                   P-protein)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0113"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14343"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5X0A8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020581"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023012"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5X0A8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14343.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIFELSKTGRQAKAQIPRAVSKNYSIPEEFQRKSRPRLPACSEL
FT                   QVVRHFTCLSQKNFSIDTNFYPLGSCTMKYNPRGVHKAASLPGFINRHPLAMDNESQGF
FT                   LETLYKLQNYISEITGMPGVSLTPMAGSQGEFAGVAMIKAYHQSRGDTARDEILIPDAA
FT                   HGTNPASAVMCGFKVVEIATAPDGDIDLDELKRKVGPRTAGIMLTNPSTLGLFMRQIKE
FT                   IASLVHQAGGLLYYDGANLNAILGKVRPGDMGFDVMHLNLHKTFATPHGGGGPGAGPVA
FT                   VGKRLIPYMPLPVVKKTDSGYHWATRQDYPQSIGRLSCFMGNAGILLRAYFYMLVLGKE
FT                   GLLRVSEFATLNANYLLKELTKVGYTAAYPDRRASHEFILTLNSEKKNYDVTAMDFAKR
FT                   LLDYGVHAPTTYFPLLVPECLLIEPPETESKEELDAFVAVMKTIREEASKQPDILKAAP
FT                   HTLPVKRLDDVKAARELDLNYFATHE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(135874..136182)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0114"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0114"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14344"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011008"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X0A7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14344.1"
FT                   /translation="MFIVQLTYLVPINEVNKYLQAHREFLDYHYKQGLLVASGPMKPPT
FT                   GGIIIAATNDRAHLESIFKQDPYYLAEIAEYQFIEFTPVKHRNELKELIQKTEGKLC"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(136182..137552)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gcsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0115"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="glycine dehydrogenase [decarboxylating] subunit 1
FT                   (glycine decarboxylase) (glycine cleavage system
FT                   P-protein)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0115"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14345"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5X0A6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020581"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023010"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5X0A6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14345.1"
FT                   /translation="MPYIPHTPNDTKEMLAAIGAQDIQDLFDEIPASLQYAGFQNIPAG
FT                   INEMEMLKEAQNQAQKNRNGICFIGAGCYEHHIPAAVWDIASRGEFLTAYTPYQAEASQ
FT                   GTLQLLYEYQTMICELTGMEVSNASMYDGATALAEAVLMAVRLNKHSKTNRVLIAGTVH
FT                   PFYRETIETIVRNQHIEVITLPFDEQQGITDLGSLNQYTGEDITALVIAQPNFFGCLEQ
FT                   VDKMTSWAHHNKTISVACINPTSLALLKPPGSWGEHGVDIVCGEGQPLGSPMASGGPYF
FT                   GFLSTRMAHVRQMPGRIIGRTVDKDGKTGFSLTLQAREQHIRRAKATSNICTNQGLLVT
FT                   AATIYMSLLGPEGLSQVATQCHQNTHELITALTQIEGVEQAFKASFFHEALIKLNQPVQ
FT                   SVLQQLADAGIAGGYAPEQHYPQLANTLLVCATEVRTAEDIAKYAKTLKAIMSKRGA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(137555..137932)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gcvH"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0116"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to glycine cleavage system H protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0116"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14346"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5X0A5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002930"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011053"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017453"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033753"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5X0A5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14346.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDLKFTTTHEWLREDEEEVTVGITDHAQELLGDMVFVELPEIGD
FT                   EVSAGQELGVVESVKAASDFYAPISGVVTAVNEAVGKNPALVNHDPYHEGWLVKLKPSH
FT                   PDEIKSLLSDEQYQNEIAEEN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(137966..139048)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gcvT"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0117"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to glycine cleavage system protein T"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0117"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14347"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5X0A4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006222"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006223"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013977"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022903"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027266"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029043"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5X0A4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14347.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAKTPLHTTHLACGAKMVDFHGWDMPLHYGSQLNEHHAVRNDAG
FT                   MFDVSHMTIVDILGAGGRQFLRKLLTNDVDQITHNGKALYSCMCNEHGGIIDDLIVYQR
FT                   ASDNYRVVLNSATRQNDVAWIRAKSEGFAVGLQERRELSMLAVQGPNAIAKTLSILAPA
FT                   HVDAVSTLTPFECVDVDHWFFARTGYTGEDGLEIIVPNEFVTQLWNDLLNAGVTPCGLG
FT                   ARDTLRLEAGMLLYGQDMDETTTPLESGLTWTVKWEPEDRGFIGMGALVSQKQQGIKRK
FT                   MVGLTLLDKGIMRHGQKVIIEGCPDGIITSGSYSPTLQQSIALARVPVETGEQVLVDIR
FT                   GKLIPAKVGKPRFIKQGKPV"
FT   CDS_pept        139171..139650
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0118"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0118"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14348"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5X0A3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021994"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X0A3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14348.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKNMVWPIIWRWILDLGWLCFLLILFWYFWKKRRDLVEARSWLK
FT                   AKGHVTRCEWTRVGHSVWPRIEYIYEVYEKDLTGEYLFLDTTFNTPNSKYSRSIAYKVA
FT                   IAYRDNSEIDVYYNPNRPEQSALDVTIPKKLTFILILISSLILLHIGIIVWHLLV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(139625..140155)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0119"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Some similarity with L. pneumophila IcmL/DotI"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0119"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14349"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021055"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X0A2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14349.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKTITIALSLLLSIASKLTYAGPDRAQLAVWANEAIIATYTFDY
FT                   KNYMQQQKEIAKYFSADGWIAYSKALNQSKLPEVVQKNAYFVNAVATEPPKMITLDPTH
FT                   WQAIMPILVVYKNPQYEQKQNLKVILGFTVASPGQGVRGFSVTSLQSTPISPPCQCKIE
FT                   ETPGNTKQGDAKQ"
FT   CDS_pept        140652..142391
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0120"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to ABC transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14350"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5X0A1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X0A1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14350.1"
FT                   /translation="MGNSRFYFANPDKFSRFINRWDLLLLILTFSVLFFLGWAGSQMAT
FT                   PYQLGDQIPISLEPSNLPFYALRTVLRMFIALIFSILFTFIVGALAAKNRRAEQIVIPA
FT                   IDILQSIPVLSFLSITVTGFIHLFPNSLLGPECASIFAIFSAQVWNMTFGFYQSLKTVP
FT                   HDLIEVSAMFRLSAWQRFWKVEVPFSMSGLLWNMMVSMSASWFFVVLSEAISVAHQNIR
FT                   LPGVGSYIALAIAQRDLHAVGYAILTMVIVIFLYDQILFRPLIAWSEKFKMEQSPDESE
FT                   YQSWLIDLIRSSRLMKRVTEWLAVFTNSFVNARWLRIGEVKAVKEIDFKRQKRLDRLWT
FT                   ALVLIAVITGGWFLLKFILAELKVSDIFHVFLLGAATGARVIILILLSSMLWIPVGVWI
FT                   GLRPRLAQKIQPIIQFVAAFPANLFYPLFVIAIVKFNLSVEIWVTPLMILGTQWYILFN
FT                   VIAGASSIPRDLYLAADNFGLKGWIWWKRLALPGIFPFYITGAITAAGGAWNASIVAEY
FT                   VSWGNITLKATGLGEYIQASTTAGDFPQIALGTAMMCVYVLAFNHLIWRPLYRLAEERF
FT                   NFN"
FT   CDS_pept        142399..143697
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0121"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0121"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14351"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5X0A0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018632"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X0A0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14351.1"
FT                   /translation="MPETIINIENLSKSFKKAPSQHLLVLEDVNFKLQEGEIVALLGKS
FT                   GSGKSTLLRIIAGLIAPSSGTVTYRGKPVTRPVEGIAMVFQSFALMPWLTVLENVELGL
FT                   EAQGISREERRHRAIEAIDIIGLDGFESAFPKELSGGMRQRVGFARALVINPDVLLMDE
FT                   PFSALDVLTAENLKSDLLELWKEKKTNTNGILLVTHNIEEAATLADRIVIFGNDPGYIR
FT                   AELPVTLPQPRDPESPEYLALVDKIYTLMTTGPKEKAKRAQRERQIGLGYRLPDVEPSE
FT                   LSGLIETMKSFEERIDLPELADELMMNIDDLFPILETLEILGFAKVSAGDIQLSELGKQ
FT                   FSEADLQERKQLFAQRLLEKVPLARYIRRVLDEKAGHRVSEERFLSKLEDYLSEKEADR
FT                   VLKTMIDWGRYAEIFAYDFNTGILSLENPGKGA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(143774..144388)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dsbA"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0122"
FT                   /product="thiol:disulfide interchange protein precursor
FT                   DsbA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0122"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14352"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5X099"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017937"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023205"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X099"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14352.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKKLIALLFLMPMTALATQFIEGKDYQTVASAQLSTNKDKTPLI
FT                   TEFFSYGCPWCYKIDAPLNDWATRMGKGAHLERIPVVFKPNWDLYAKAYYTAKTLAMSD
FT                   KMNPILFKAIQEDKNPLATKQSMVDFFVAHGVDREIAKSAFENSPAIDMRVNSGMSLMA
FT                   HYQINAVPAFVVNNKYKTDLQMAGSEERLFEILNYLVRKSA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(144399..145001)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0123"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to cytochrome c4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0123"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14353"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5X098"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024167"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036909"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X098"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14353.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLALVLILCSSSVIFAQENPQEAGQNKSTVCTACHGPQGISTN
FT                   PEWPNLAGQHEKYFVKQLKDIKEGKSRSAPTMTAIVANLNEQDMDDLAAYYAKMPVAEG
FT                   STPEKYLKRGEQLYRGGDLNKHIAACIACHGPKGSGNAQAGFPLLSGQHAAYTIMQLQA
FT                   FKDGKRTNDLNQIMQDISSKMSPEDMEAVAYYIQGLY"
FT   CDS_pept        145076..145678
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0124"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to GTP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0124"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14354"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5X097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019987"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030393"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5X097"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14354.1"
FT                   /translation="MPINLYSKAVFLKSAARVNQLPEDSGYEVAFAGRSNAGKSSALNC
FT                   LTNNKNLARTSKTPGRTQLINLFSLDEQRRLVDLPGYGYAKVAMEVKLEWQKNLAHYLE
FT                   ARQCLRGLILLMDVRHPLKDLDQILVNWALHRELPVHILLTKADKLSRSEVKNAVLKVR
FT                   QYYELAEHLVSVQAFSSVKKDGVEELISVLDRWYEWN"
FT   CDS_pept        145792..149100
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0125"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0125"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14355"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000169"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X096"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14355.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPLFPTQGPITIRQGIGGSCYLLSSLDCILNLGADGEQLIKSLF
FT                   TQTEDGKVIVRIKRHEALKDNLQKNKMTGKYTHYVDELNNEDVFEISPERLKEIDNQYG
FT                   GVKSNSLAIKILERLVSYYYAGDWSNTDPLASVVAHDIPDRIAGFTSTAFLGKFFGIQA
FT                   EDIPYSKLDDIIKLKLMNPDEPVYISMSYGKVDSFGKFHGRHALRIDKIIPKGSGNYDF
FT                   VLINPHDNSKTETYKLDDLNKRNCRFCLFNTSIHRASLTKKLLTLSNEEGKYVFSNSGL
FT                   QKKLISLEEMNLLTDNKIISSCISLHKQIPYLEKLFLKLSVEEKKKLTTCIVNADGSKK
FT                   EFLKLFLTYIPAMDLLELVLREETSQELLGEVLTELALSSPVEENKLSPKAGINFNGEA
FT                   FLHLIVKSAIQQKINQLAYIPEKAKQEIESGLINFYFGGASSSLTRASGLRALFIANVF
FT                   SKKSIEVLFPPKALFAKAIANYLVLKTLPDLLIEYLKSKDTLPIDEEFFDVVLASVTFK
FT                   DPDEFFENLFRLSRINPEVAKALFVFASQKINVLFGISLEEYAKKIALKDSSEFKSWFE
FT                   SLSKPQPVIKIPEIDNVLRQQRVDDAKRVISDIVQQINSFPFSFEGFKTVEHVNLNAEE
FT                   LRGQLKKIVHSGELQNALQILDLPDGHPEVQRALERKLRMIDAAANQRSDFLRKYETDI
FT                   DEHVRQIKNFPIDFNDADTIVAIESRRILLNKKLHTQVKAEDLLGEQFIDNPKIEMVYY
FT                   AQIEKINLRAELLQKRLLDEAQKVIDSVEKRIDNFVIRFNDISSTSAVEWQRNNLLQQL
FT                   DNLVKPNQALLSAEKVLDCTDLQPSIVRALQAKKQEINETADQLIIKINAEEVVKSYEK
FT                   QIREFPISFSRCQTVEEVIARKQDLIQSVRYLVDNKPDLLKAQEQLQLSDEYHSDIKIA
FT                   LTDKNCEINRQADVMGKRITDQIAAIKETLNILAEIKFSDHLKTIESMVKTLETKAVGD
FT                   ENYKRAAPIARTFYNNLLRAEEHFKNSQLPKNVKCNDFHQACVRAINAVIPVLEVHRGW
FT                   KQVFADLASALVTLCTLGGANLYAGRWRLFPVPTESEKIVKDFSLSMQPLAVRA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(149196..151154)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="acsB"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0126"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Highly similar to acetyl-CoA synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0126"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14356"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5X095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X095"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14356.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIKALVISIFQPLLNTLAKHKRCSMLPVHLKHPHLTPTEESLSE
FT                   FWSEIAAQTIDWIQPWSITLQGGLHKGDVKWFQGGLLNVSASCLDRHLPHKANQTAIIW
FT                   EGDDENQNKTLTFAQLYSEVCKMSNVLKSLNVRKGDTVGIYLPMIPEAAIAMLACARIG
FT                   AIHTVVFAGFSAHALQQRLIASSCKCLITADAFQRGAKTIPLKKQADEASVDLNITKLV
FT                   VKNSNAPTTLNKSKEHWWHELKQTVSDQCTPEPMNAEDPLFILYTSGSTGQPKGVVHTT
FT                   GGYLVQTAYTHQLIFACQDNEVFWCTADIGWITGHSYVVYGPLCNGITTLMFEGIPTWP
FT                   DAARNWRIIDKHQVNVFYTAPTAIRSLMRAGDQWLNSSSRSSLRLLGSVGEPINPEAWN
FT                   WYHQKVGQGKCPIVDTWWQTETGAIMISPRASDEVIKPGSACKPIPGIVPVLLNEQGHE
FT                   INGAGEGLLAIKYPWPSMARTIAGDHQRYCNTYLSNGYYITGDGAKRDEDGDYWITGRI
FT                   DDVLNVSGHRLGTAEIESALVSHPKVAEAGVVGIPHDLKGQGIFAYVILKQGNKPDTKL
FT                   QTELMERVKDEISAIAKPDVIQFVNDLPKTRSGKIMRRILRKIACKEVSHIDELGDLTT
FT                   LANPQIVEELMKNILKR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(151081..151977)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0127"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to 3-hydroxyisobutyrate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0127"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14357"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5X094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002204"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011548"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X094"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14357.1"
FT                   /translation="MANIGFVGLGHMGFPMAINLLKAGHSVMGYDLQQSALEHFAEQGG
FT                   AIAHNLQELAKGKDVIVTMLQTGQQVLHVCLGVDGIFSQLNAGSLYIDCSTIDVKSSRE
FT                   THQIAKENHLLVVDAPVSGGVAGAAAATLTFMVGGEAEDYNAAHPILSAMGKKIIHTGG
FT                   AGSGQAAKICNNMILGTTMIAISEAFILAKELGLSDGKLFEVVNNSSGQCWAMSKYVPV
FT                   PGILENVPANNDYKPGFAANMMLKDLLLSQNTAQSVHIETPLGAKTTEIYQQFVDQGLG
FT                   DIDFSAIIKHIGKTQEV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(152001..153500)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0128"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to C. burnetii methylmalonate-semialdehyde
FT                   dehydrogenase MmsA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0128"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14358"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5X093"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016163"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X093"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14358.1"
FT                   /translation="MGYNVPHYIGGQLINETDTEAQAIYNPALGEIIGQVHFASKATCD
FT                   RAVAIAKAAGNEWSQTPAIKRARVLFRFRELLEKYQMDLARIVTREHGKTLDDAKGSVA
FT                   RGIEVVELHCGLVNELKGDFSAEVASHIDCHTFRQPLGVCAGISPFNFPVMVPIWMMIP
FT                   AIACGNSFILKPSEQDPSAPVRLLELLNDAGLPPGVANCIQGNKTTVEHLLAHPDIAAF
FT                   TAVASTPVAEYIYTTAAAYGKRAHTFGGAKNHCVVMPDADLDQAANAIVGAAYGSAGER
FT                   CMALSVVVTVGQHTADALINKISPLIRAIRVDAGDVEGTDMGPLVSQAHRQRVLAAIEK
FT                   GVNEGARLIIDGRTFQHPQYPQGFYLGPCLFDEVTEEMSVYQNEIFGPVLVIVRVNHFE
FT                   EALALVNKHQYGNGTAIFTRDGFTAREYSQRVQAGLVGINIPIPVPIANHPFGGWKRSV
FT                   FGDTNMHGEESIHFYTRRKTVTSKWPITELKDSSFAMPTHD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(153611..153787)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0129"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Weakly similar to conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0129"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14359"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009923"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025543"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036694"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X092"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14359.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSIEDFTGFSESGIDDAIQNALKKAGNPTHFEVVETLGSQDSQS
FT                   DRRYHVTLKTLSD"
FT   CDS_pept        153965..156433
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0130"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Some similarity with eukaryotic proteins, putative
FT                   coiled-coil protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14360"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040769"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041034"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X091"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14360.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKGIILRVLENTILSPQVFDTLERLLPGYKVEYFKEQPDYRKSI
FT                   ARRIDSLHDAFSFILKAYPLDPKHTSLTAATLSTYAAECKASCDLEKLTLEELHLELER
FT                   FTARLVEAIAIAWKWPKGKAVKEAIASLNEAEQYVLMSRGRSDIATIMPIEMDSETKYV
FT                   LQYDESLSPVYEQWLTELKQLKEYNFPKTPAWFKNLPPYQQAYYCNLNLSSVDPKKALQ
FT                   HFNTFFGNWGDIAKRSLNLTTELNQIHTNSPPYPSWFNELSPAQQAMIRVLSATPHEIK
FT                   SSLKEFKKFMVEQARNDQYASTLSLVPKLPQWYWVLSEKQQYFLEYALKNAEKVEDVVS
FT                   YLSSRHRTLPAPANYGAHSLYLIDGEGKETLFYDKRYRSSHVASRDSLKLPEDVQQRHV
FT                   DSNLVKVMEFAKPQQPLLLQTLISPIHAVDYIPTVVTDFLPELPPDLELYKIAREAVTR
FT                   SKRRHEIFQHNHPFNIAKRYYYTQATDTDSEFLLKTAQKYASSKPGLQALIDDYKAVLE
FT                   SPLGSATFWDYDGRELFLSSLEELIILNMGGYSYGSCVSGKDRKAVELLHTDAMILYKA
FT                   KYGNWPKFGIPKEKQERVNFINIVVDLYISRHQHELAGQNAPGSEGIKTPDWYWPNDIA
FT                   EAINERLGTEKALAYDDRLATDNEVKNISKDLRSFFLPENELHCLLIAKQLGEKMCTML
FT                   YDVLSALINEERRFQKSSKDSWKLRWFSDKDVSSTPTGILNIREVMHDENSGNDNVLRI
FT                   GKIFAAVLNRPESDSSRTTATNSVYDRIRKLLQPLSSEITLQALAEEAILEWSSLFESS
FT                   KRENSGLVYV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(156536..157267)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dapB"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0131"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to dihydrodipicolinate reductase proteins"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0131"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14361"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5X090"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022663"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022664"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023940"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5X090"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14361.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTRVIVNGANGKMGILACETLENHEQFEVVAKLSRQDNLGQSIL
FT                   DTKAQIVVDLTRADCVYENSLTIINHGARPVIGTSGLVETQIDELTKLCKIKQIGGIIA
FT                   PNFSLGAILMMMLAAKASEYFSEVEIIEGHHQQKLDAPSGTALKTAEMMAAARKKPKNK
FT                   LPLKELTPGARGGSHHDINIHSLRLPGLLARQEVLFGNIGETLSITHNSIDRRCFMPGI
FT                   VLACQKVLNLTNLVYGLEHLL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(157452..157604)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0132"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical, similar to hypothetical proteins"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0132"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14362"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5X089"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X089"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14362.1"
FT                   /translation="MPWLVLLIKDNPGGAVVALIMQATLIGWPFASIWAWRAVNPLTPA
FT                   SHSKQ"
FT   CDS_pept        157994..158686
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0133"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to N-terminal part of ProQ, activator of
FT                   ProP osmoprotectant transporter (truncated?)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0133"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14363"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5X088"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016103"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023529"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036442"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X088"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14363.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKQALHPRTAVINKAQKNQSRRARSDALLWLAANFPEAFDNSLR
FT                   IRPLKIGIMSDILQHAEKAEQVGISKSKLREAVVLFTRRLDYLACLKTREVRIDLLGNP
FT                   VAEVTEEEAEHASMKIKKRVEKSVKNARKQVNAKAANHSHVNSQSSTVSSVKPMNSFDS
FT                   HPEPLLPIYPLRSSTYASQNVAMQSAKSPSVVVKHKAPKQYDPDAVARLKEKLGLSRKA
FT                   EEKKETAE"
FT   CDS_pept        158687..159757
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0134"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0134"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14364"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036908"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X087"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14364.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIATLFSAVLFISSLWAAPKFFPSQPALNGVYDIKGTELCSTAK
FT                   HTLAYLNKGKNYDPQVIHDGKVIKISLDRVKKTLEFICQNQKKLNNPDFVKQHFDFIRW
FT                   YPDLSQAKQLSANKPLLQNIPKDKILMTKYFVHLAGASTKPSSAKPYPLYALPEDEQNL
FT                   TLDEANAKPGLIRFRYGKQAILSGALKNQPVSELAYLSRDDLEAALLQGTVVADFGPNA
FT                   GKKIFNVHRSNNIAYDRTKTPYQQERFWYFKEVDGIKGYGKDAEYKITVNPKVTFAADL
FT                   AEFGLGKLLMIQYQDKSGRTMTKMGILADTGGAFNNNLYQIDYLAGSFAGKDALYRATR
FT                   DLPDYVDAYFMILKQP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(159856..165483)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sdhB"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0135"
FT                   /product="SdhB protein, substrate of the Dot/Icm system"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0135"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14365"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5X086"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X086"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14365.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLLSIEVINMPDHNSSDIPLSKQINEVRGLLLKALKAQLDDLIA
FT                   EKLTPQPSGVPFVHFEKDPPQIATLKKVINCLYHAEEAFKSWESIDTSTLLGKAKAAPK
FT                   LIRALTQIYKSLGLLDEATPEIRSVIADNYHLLEPLFTQAYTIVQESGWLSEFMEMDVT
FT                   DKASKVIFQGMDLLGPDIGKSEDAHPLIDAFSKISKLVETVSTLQEKSMTGKEKERAVE
FT                   LVRSLLDDLDNNPFISKLSISDFEDSKAIKDLLEWFKNIQDDGFDFSKKSIQQYVSWAN
FT                   HYLPTLITFADQLERQNYLKPGSLSTNLCSQIEHLGRQVNGILSEPNFGITERVVSIES
FT                   LQGKREQEIHNAQVNSVRAIMATEKQQAATADFYRILEAYKGMNLSQVTEPDRILLRQL
FT                   YPQIQTALAHASLDLENLLTSVLNTTGPEKTAPKPKSWWELAKDGLGYVASYVVNYNVD
FT                   KILGTRESIDHFLSSQIASEQFKILIAEKAREKLRTGSDKLEETALQYKAEVRVNAIKS
FT                   TLRKQPSPIEAPPSRFVAVKPSKLVNLRGTLTAIQEMQLSTTVKSTRTNVDTLIHRHLP
FT                   EKYQACFSTLPYQVNEKEPELVKQIKTVENNLFQLEKALKDFEKIDLSYGIMIRLHYFI
FT                   AIASAASKLKSSVKELSSEGQKALAPLLQQIMTLGSSFSDTNYTANDLSALQQLKTEGQ
FT                   AKPRGPLETSPEKTKTLPEETVKGNEKKPKEKTTELLDYADKISTARTLLLSKFKSTLS
FT                   PAIADSLNPQEHGVPFVHLDQDPPQIAAIKKIINSMYHAECALKTWHGIDTSTTLGKIA
FT                   AAHQGVAALSQVYKSFTLFTEDFSDIHNLIRENHDLIAPVIIEANKLVKEYGWASQFSE
FT                   LNVAQKLGSILGQGINTVQPKTDEITQTASLVKLFSEIPWLLNNMSSSLDQNAEKSVDE
FT                   LRINSKKIEAIGAVFELFFEENAYLLSIFKGFSAISGLLELNKKIQREGNNLQEVTIRQ
FT                   YQKWLKEGYPNLMMMLDEIETRHYLTPGLLSAPIALELDQINDKLNEIIETKPDFKLQK
FT                   IPLSFYMGDKRMERLMAKKTEHGLALIQIEEQKKAVNTFFGILKHYAGQPLSNIKPNEL
FT                   VQLRFAFVKIQSAMANSNLELSNDLVAALNQLETSPPEEINKIKVTVSQLIKLQPAVEN
FT                   HLNEHKKSCELKIAVIDKAIEHVKDKSFELKSDVSKEINMPQLRRTFLEIEGKKPAIGP
FT                   GELKPTSVSSLNTVRGNLAYIQELKLSSTVGMIREQFSALTGDNFSTRVQKYLIKPQGK
FT                   PLHVINDKDPLMVRQIKEVENGLYHLETALKQFEQMKKSDSLVSQTKALVEIANHAYEL
FT                   KMAVERFSPELKQHYGPVVRAALSFSNKVQSINYNKEDWADLQFILNRAHKELLKRKTP
FT                   RDHRIEKAFFEAGIREVQIDRTESAGKKAAKLGVKYAHLASPQLEKARAYLSSRYRNAF
FT                   GQQPKLIRSLTREQLANEEFMSAEISRLKEALEEKYGFNLSTIKVILDLLEQIQRAGAQ
FT                   AAEVAGMVNTLVTYDFPKIKENAYRDLLTKLSQEEDYLNLKPGTLINPAMAAVNQLFLS
FT                   AALELDMPFSKKLSILDDTTYINILVRQTESDLQTLKTKLSEDPSNHEIAFEIEIKNDK
FT                   LVFLRQQMALLEDKNPNQTRNVLLDMQFEVSLRNHLVYTTLKAPIAQEYEQIAREYYKK
FT                   NKNRFLYADDCSKELLQGLKEFEKKHLPDHLIVFEAYDRLRLFSAKLPPKNQDVKEYIE
FT                   NINRELQNRDIPIEQRAIKVKSLPNDSVFIEKLSSADKGTHFLRKFMQFITIITASITE
FT                   AIKTGGSLIYIYRQKQMEQSIKNIEKSISLKEELNTIKNTDGSSLRKGEGKEGEIEFTK
FT                   M"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(165574..166998)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0136"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to pyruvate kinase II PykA, glucose
FT                   stimulated"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0136"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14366"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5X085"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001697"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011037"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015793"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015806"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036918"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040442"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X085"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14366.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRRTKIVATLGPASKEPEILRSMLAAGVNVVRINFSHADSSALQ
FT                   LIALVRKIADELNHPVAVMADLQGPKIRVGRFQNKSITLIDGQNFTLDCMAPDTLGDIS
FT                   GVSVAYPNLANELSIGDHLLINDGLIELEVIETSGSKIHCKVVEGGVLTDLKGLNRKGG
FT                   GLAARTLTEKDRNDLRTAIEAEVDYISLSFVKDAEDIRQARALMKDYGAQITPIIAKIE
FT                   RMEALDHLTDIIREADAIMVARGDLGVEVGAAEVPAIQKHIIEQTRLLDKVVITATQMM
FT                   ESMISNPQPTRAEVSDVANAILDGTDAVMLSAETASGLFPVKVITMVNKICLSAEKHAS
FT                   FFYHSDPETCHYQRADQAIAMATMHTANHFPIQAIITLTESGDTALWISRQHSTVPIFA
FT                   ISANKRTIGRLSLVNNVFPIYIDFHQFNPEGLNQQILHELVKSGHLEKKGYVLLTRGTQ
FT                   IGTPGGTNCMEIIPVI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(166982..168172)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pgk"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0137"
FT                   /product="phosphoglycerate kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0137"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14367"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5X084"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001576"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015824"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015911"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036043"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5X084"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14367.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLIKMSDIDLSGKRVLIREDLNVPIKDGMITSDQRLQAALPTIK
FT                   SALDSGAAVIVLSHLGRPEEGKYEKKFSLEPVADYLRKNLEYPVRFVKDYLSGVDVNPG
FT                   ELAVCENVRFNPGEKSNDESLAKKLANLCDVFVMDAFGTAHRAQASTYGVAQYAPVAVS
FT                   GPLLIRELEALNQVLKAPKKPIVAIVGGAKVSSKLSLLKQLVGMVDVLIPGGGIANTFL
FT                   KAQGFEIGISLYEPDLLDEARHILILAKEKGCQIPLPTDVVVGKTFSETCPAFNKSLSN
FT                   VAADDMILDIGPETIRDYVDLIHEANTIIWNGPVGVFEFPQFAYGTRAIAIAIAESNAF
FT                   SIAGGGDTLAAVDLYDLNQQISYISTGGGAFLECLEGKTLPAVAILQERAKHVKTN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(168183..169175)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gap"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0138"
FT                   /product="glyceraldehyde 3-phosphate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0138"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14368"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5X083"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020828"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020830"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020831"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X083"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14368.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIRVAINGYGRIGRCILRSIFEYNRQNEFEVVAINDLSGIDVTA
FT                   HLTRYDSTHGPFRSDVSIEGNMLIVDGHGIQVIAERDPAKLPWKQLDIDIVFECTGFFT
FT                   SRDAAMGHINAGAKKVLISAPAKGVDTTVVYGVNHSVIKASDVIVSNASCTTNCLAPVV
FT                   KVLHDAIGIESGLVNTVHAYTKDQMLLDGSHKDLRRARSATQSIIPTKTGAAAAVGLVL
FT                   PELAGKLDGFAMRVPVLNVSVVDLTFQAKRATSVEEVNDILRKAKSRILQINEDPLVSC
FT                   DFNHNPASAIFDTTETKVIGNLVKVVAWYDNEWGFSNRMIDTAHQMMNC"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(169257..171263)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tkt"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0139"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to transketolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0139"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14369"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5X082"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005474"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005475"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005478"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020826"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033247"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033248"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X082"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14369.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSFTELANAVRMLSIDAVNQAQSGHPGMPLGMADIATVLWKKFL
FT                   KFNPQNPHWFNRDRFVLSNGHGSMLLYSLLHLTGYNLDIGELKNFRQLHSKTPGHPEHG
FT                   HTPGVETTTGPLGQGLANSVGMALAERVLASTFNHDHFNLVDHYTYTFAGDGCLMEGIS
FT                   HEACSLAGTLGLGKLIVFYDDNGISIDGKVESWFTDDTTSRFKAYNWQVIGPIDGHDAN
FT                   QIEHAISEARENTTQPSLIICKTVIGLGSSVAGSEKAHGSPLSAQDISNVREFFNWKHA
FT                   SFEIPDSIYKQWNHKEQGEKEEQLWLQLLHEYQQQYPSEHDDFLRRANGDLPDDWQEIS
FT                   AGFLKQCLNNEKAIATRKASQQCIEFFAPILPEMFGGSADLTGSNNTDWSGSKAITAHN
FT                   FSGNYLYYGVREFAMAAIMNGLAVHGGFIPYGGTFLVFADYARNAIRLSALMKQRVIYV
FT                   LTHDSIGLGEDGPTHQPVEHIAMLRMTPGMTVWRPADLMETAVAWQQSLEHHNGPSALL
FT                   LSRQNLPALAHGTDAADLIKKGGYIIADCEGKPDAILIATGSEVQLAITAAEKAKARGL
FT                   QVRVVSMPCAEQFLAQSDDYKNQILPGQVRTRIAIEAASSAYWHQFVGFDGAVIGLDCF
FT                   GVSAPATDAFNYLGITVEKIINTLDTLTKQTMV"
FT   CDS_pept        171522..172859
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0140"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14370"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5X081"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X081"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14370.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPIISHLLKMFPELTTQVETDSLNWTFNTRLKQLGPDFYSKVAR
FT                   LHPILNIEYSVLCQRLKYTLSSLDYSSPEQIKEQLIDALKLAELLEYTYQHYLVVPREV
FT                   VRLRRHKSIYRELLTELSGYSFDLDSTEQESLKTSLSLTQAIREKTAQSNWYRIFISRS
FT                   KRVINLLDNIDLGSKAFRDFVVLLDKYTNPFLAYLGWCFFAPRLFTNLFLILKHTIPGQ
FT                   WMGEKEKSLDWYHRFYAHLQRRWFELANDSVWFTVGILNCFVLVGALAPISVYLSLFAF
FT                   AFDVANTSLRAYIEIGRLQQLQKEYGELFDQEKNEDKKKTIKEYQDSISYRIKFEVLRS
FT                   FLSVGGAAAVVIAMALSVPALGFINPVIPLVGALLLLVLWGVSLYLTNKLDEYRPVDNI
FT                   EKPAPSVINKLGFFASKNEKRESLHLSAKTEKDDEVGELIPTSAFN"
FT   CDS_pept        172914..174971
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="prlC"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0141"
FT                   /product="Oligopeptidase A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0141"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14371"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5X080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001567"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024077"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X080"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14371.1"
FT                   /translation="MLCFQKNYMMERYNMSTTVGLPQFSHIEVEHFKSHLDALLKNHLE
FT                   EIDRLLKENHHYTWDNLIYPLDSLSDELERFWSPFAHMHAVMDSEAIRESYEACLPLLS
FT                   AYDAAIGHNQDLYEAIKSIDQHSLNPAQKKIIADNIQDFELSGVALSKANKKRFEAIQS
FT                   RLAELSSKFENNVLDATHAYTIHITEAERLAGLPEHALNTAKELAHEKGLDGFVLTLEY
FT                   PCFQAVITHAEDRALREEMYRAYVTRASDQGPNAGTFDNTPLIDEILSLRHEKAELLGF
FT                   NNFAELSLATKMAASTNQVTEFIYDLISRTRDKGKAEFRQLELFAQDKFNLNPVNPWDV
FT                   AYLSEKRRQDLYSLSQEELRPYFPQPKVMQGLFAIVKKLFGMSIEEIEGVDVWHKDVQC
FT                   YCIVDESNQTRGYIYTDLFARPHKRNGAWMDSMQSRRKLEDGTVQLPIATLTCNFAKPS
FT                   ANRPAMLSHDEVVTLFHEFGHCLHHVLTQVDYLGGSGINGVEWDAVELPSQFFENWCWD
FT                   EHALSLLTSHVDTGETLPSALYERLIAAKNFQSAMAMLRQMEFALFDFRIHQEYQAGKA
FT                   LFVPNILADVRSKTSVVPIVPYNRFQHSFSHIFGGGYAAGYYSYMWAEVLSSDAFARFE
FT                   EEGIFNPKTGHDFLKSILEAGGSRKAADAFVEFRGRPATIDALLRHNGIL"
FT   misc_RNA        175121..175525
FT                   /locus_tag="tmRNA"
FT                   /product="tmRNA"
FT   CDS_pept        175902..177617
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0143"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0143"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14372"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X079"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14372.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFEFIRNKIKLFLQSDRSEVLSLYGAWGVGKTHTWNSLIKDQRL
FT                   RISKSFKSYSYVSLFGIRSIEQLKSSIFENMVDAQNIGEKITSFYEMKWNLFRNLENKE
FT                   MGCWNKLFLWLSKYIPLFSNWAKLKYLEPFVGYVIGISIRDAVICFDDIERTSDELGID
FT                   QILGYINFLKEERNCKIVIIGNEKKINDGKFKELNEKVIDKRLELSLLSEECCELIIPK
FT                   ERPYRDKLFRYICHLQLKNMRIISIIDGLTRDLIEILPKVESETWDHVIKNLCLFCVCQ
FT                   YVTDQNIPSLDFLLQYSEKLPQLFASAKKGEFEAERLFLNQYNFHGFVNVDYLIADGVL
FT                   SGFFKDREIIEAVKSLDAQIKEDKQREASHSIWESFHNGFANNADEVISDLKQGYYKYK
FT                   KIIGIRGVDAIIFTLNAIEKNDFALEICEDYINYLREERIVVNESTCYYLNQLRDAGFI
FT                   KALEEMSNDLQPQMSLHDAIDYISHNNGWSQEHIKALEKAEVNEYCQYFKTLRGDAFTK
FT                   TMRGLSVFKSNNNKDSYKIVSDKIHFALKEISKESSLNYFRIELLGYNLKETNQ"
FT   regulatory      177647..177662
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0143"
FT                   /regulatory_class="terminator"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(177672..179090)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0144"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0144"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14373"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029127"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X078"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14373.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVETGTYDTEAAKKATLDKITTILRGLGAKKIYAKKLAPNDNSK
FT                   NQPYLGADLTDISFIPTGEIIASETKSNKPSVSKDNKRRIKYQVSLKMIWFDADGKIYP
FT                   APNAKVIYYPQYPEVRLSGFLIGSKADAGQWMDPYKNGRSLGRWLILGVNDDKTVYSYL
FT                   VTPVCNLSNELEETGHIKVSNVFRELLTGKEEVTSTRTALLSKLLEVYEKGWIPSQKLS
FT                   IHNVKEPYNAPNAAGYTLEAELNITPNGIAEPDYLGWEIKQFNVTSFPAKGVKPVTLMT
FT                   PEPDGGYYKEQGGKQFVRIFGYPDKCGKPDRLNFGGIHQANKICQATNLMLQIYGFDNE
FT                   QSSITDARGYIALVSHDQIVAASWSFAKLMEHWKCKHSQVAYVPCLKRTSTLGQVEYHF
FT                   GKEIELGVGTNFERFLSAMYSQHIYYDPGIKLEHVSSHNPKIKKRSQFRIKHKDISNLY
FT                   KSYDIVDVLSFKED"
FT   CDS_pept        179293..180546
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0145"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to cytosine-specific DNA methylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0145"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14374"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5X077"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001525"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018117"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031303"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X077"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14374.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTITKLKTLNVLLGEEQLSNFLELSPKTLKIWIKDGSIPKQSIV
FT                   DAKFDQIIENIKNPKRNPVKSFSFIDLFAGIGGIRLGFESIGGECIFTSEWDKYSQITY
FT                   RKNFRNDHHPIIGDITKVDVNFIPEHDVLLAGFPCQPFSLAGVSKKNSLGRAHGFECNT
FT                   QGTLFFDVERIIAAKQPKAFLLENVKNLRSHDNGKTFSIIMDTLQQKLGYKVHTLVIDA
FT                   NGFVPQHRERIFIVGFREDLPFSWNDLRLPPKNSVLLESILHPENGTEIEEKPYTFGEK
FT                   AEVSSCFTLSDKLWNYLQDYKKKHSEKGNGFGFGLVSEKNIARTLSARYHKDGSEILIY
FT                   CGKEKNPRRLTPRECARLMGYPDSFKIPVSNTQAYRQFGNSVVVPVIKAIAQIMKPHIE
FT                   ILMKKSVSAVKKDVALEI"
FT   CDS_pept        180543..180968
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0146"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to DNA mismatch repair endonuclease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0146"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14375"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5X076"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004603"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011335"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X076"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14375.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDKITPEHRSRNMAAIKNKNTRPELEVRSYLFKNGFRYRLHRKD
FT                   LPGKPDLTLTKYKTVIFINGCFWHRHTGCKLAYTPKSNFEFWEQKFRKNVANDLKKLKQ
FT                   LKMLGWKVIIVWECEIKDKNYHWIDNEIKNGLDKNKY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(181038..181742)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="prpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0147"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to putative phage repressor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0147"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14376"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5X075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036286"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039418"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X075"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14376.1"
FT                   /translation="MVNSHFLGVNLTELNIKKEIGKRILEARKAKGLTLKALGELAGGL
FT                   KQTRLTNWEQGVRTPGPEEIKSLAEALDVSPAYLMCLSDEAQVKVVKKTSHLIPLLDHH
FT                   QACQARLHVNTIRVQGTCGDAALISVSAALLPELSDEAFALKMTDESMMPEIRVGDVLI
FT                   VDPSIEPAPGDFVVVKVPSISNAIVCKYRKLSYTSPEFELLTANDNWPNITVTADIDAE
FT                   IIGSILQNLRNY"
FT   CDS_pept        181867..182736
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lvrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0148"
FT                   /product="Legionella vir region protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0148"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14377"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X074"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14377.1"
FT                   /translation="MMDFVINGDELEAMCGLPHIQQLTYLRGIRPYMDVKTGIVGIKRR
FT                   ISHQSISEQLYVEPHQGIKSQSFSRDQVRRAVSGLVRAGLIEVQSEGMHLILKCLLASQ
FT                   HYSAQNKAAINPPQKATIKPRGESLENTGLSEVEVLKADTVEPQKAAIPHKENYYIYLL
FT                   SQFEKFWSLYPEKKSKNNAQAVFEELKPNAELFHTIINALNAQINHRDTMKLQGTWVPP
FT                   WKYPANWLAQHCWEDELPTDALQEKHHAEHTKNTRKRHTTEDLFCPPRDAEDREHNNVI
FT                   QLQRYLQS"
FT   CDS_pept        182591..183064
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lvrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0149"
FT                   /product="Legionella vir region protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0149"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14378"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X073"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14378.1"
FT                   /translation="MHYRRSTMQSIQKILVNVTPQKTCSAHQGTPKTESTTMSSSSKDT
FT                   FKAERRIDLLFSKFAAFYGHVWRSQFKDEVFLKFAKKEWQEALADFTDVVLTKAILNCR
FT                   EFYELPPTLPQMLYCCRQIRKQESFYVVKDVYQPANKAVVSSCLQKCKELLAK"
FT   CDS_pept        183077..183280
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lvrC"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0150"
FT                   /product="Legionella vir region protein"
FT                   /note="similar to carbon storage regulator gene csrA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14379"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5X072"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003751"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036107"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X072"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14379.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVLTRKAGQQILIGKGLIQMKVLKVDDDIISIGIKAPQHIDIDR
FT                   EEIYLKKLQQEQAESSMQKVAP"
FT   CDS_pept        183277..183567
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lvhB2"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0151"
FT                   /product="Legionella vir homologue protein"
FT                   /function="putative pilin subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0151"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14380"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5X071"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007039"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X071"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14380.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQLKRWSQSLANLYLIAVCTLLPTLSHAQSIESIINRTINYLQG
FT                   GLARTVGVFCIIIAGYLCLARQKFPKEYFVMILVGMGIIFGGSSLYSTLIG"
FT   CDS_pept        183577..183858
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lvhB3"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0152"
FT                   /product="Legionella vir homologue protein"
FT                   /function="putative type IV secretion protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0152"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14381"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5X070"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007792"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X070"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14381.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDLEISPIFNALTRPAMTAGVTFEYHMLNLIVSMCAFIGFSPLY
FT                   GLIFIPLHVFGWLVCRYDTHFFTICAKRFLLPEAPNTSLWRVRAYEPF"
FT   CDS_pept        183845..186325
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lvhB4"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0153"
FT                   /product="Legionella vir homologue protein"
FT                   /function="putative type IV secretion protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0153"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14382"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5X069"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004346"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018145"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X069"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14382.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLSKTLKHVYQEAKVSDLFPITHLNSPCIFESQSGLVGSVIKVN
FT                   GAAFEIEEAETLNHQRFLLHQALVSLDSRFIIYVTTHRQKISCPLIGEFKPGFAKDLDE
FT                   RYQQRFKDKNLYKNTLYITVVLKGDDTSKTGSWLKWAKSLSIKGNSELSEHHREQSIQT
FT                   LNRVVEQLQANLNPFEATILGKQDEVLGFSELLQFLGLVVNAGQTTSFKHPVCSPPIAN
FT                   SIPQTFKQEVKYPEGHLGQYLSSCQLLFGECIQFQGNTQKDCVFGAMLSLKKYPTNTAS
FT                   ILLDSMLSLDCEFIATHTFAPIGRDSALDTISKKRSKLLSAEDKALSQTTALSDLEDGI
FT                   ASETLLLGAHHHTVMLLAPNKSLLDAAILEATKRYGSAGIVVVKETLGLEPAFWSQLPC
FT                   NQHFITRASLITSQNFVDFCPLHNTQTGFSNENFLGGAVTLLETPSKTPVYFNYHARGS
FT                   KTNPSKGHAAIFGGNNAGKTTLVNFLDAQMGRFGGRSFFIDRDESSKIYILASGNSSYL
FT                   KIEPSNPIAMNPLQLPDTSENRSFLKSWFATLVQEESERVIPSPIAEIINDCIDYSFEQ
FT                   LAPEFRTLSHLSQFLPVDFPRWPHLKRWLKRNDSRIDGEFHWLFDNQHDALNLDFDKVG
FT                   FDVTYLMDQVHSVIATPVYLYLLHRMRQCLDGRLTSFIIAEAWQLFASPFWEKALREWL
FT                   PTIRKKNGHFIFDTQSPKTITDSPIKHIVLDNLATLIAFPNPLADKETYMEHLKLTEAQ
FT                   FEAIKENTPESRIFLYKQDHEAFLCKLDLSGLSQYIRVLSANTQSAKLLDDIMQEVGHD
FT                   PELWLPVFYERSKK"
FT   CDS_pept        186322..187032
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lvhB5"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0154"
FT                   /product="Legionella vir homologue protein B5"
FT                   /note="putative traC protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0154"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14383"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014158"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023220"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X068"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14383.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRTACFLIAAMGISSASHADILGVEDAQLILLAMKQLGELQEQY
FT                   RVLSDTYQTARNQLDNLNQLKSMNSGHYGFGDFNNSLDSLQSWQSPVSTWQDALQNLSG
FT                   GNQQRYQALMEAYEKNHPALDESSYSRFTTPANAARFKEDKAVNRAVMVQTTESYNEIN
FT                   KHMEALHKLSQQIEKTPNTKGAIDLNSRLITEIGFIQLMSLRLQALISQQAAQENLSAL
FT                   QDRAEMAKFNRLPK"
FT   regulatory      187035..187040
FT                   /gene="lvhB7"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0155"
FT                   /regulatory_class="ribosome_binding_site"
FT   CDS_pept        187047..187193
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lvhB7"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0155"
FT                   /product="Legionella vir homologue protein"
FT                   /note="putative component of the type IV secretion system"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0155"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14384"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X067"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14384.1"
FT                   /translation="MKWLLSVLMIALLSGCSKPPDLDSPCHHFGQYCPQYPINDEPIME
FT                   LTK"
FT   CDS_pept        187190..187585
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lvrD"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0156"
FT                   /product="Legionella vir region protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0156"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14385"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X066"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14385.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTLIKGLMVGVMSVTISACHHENPLKTQPAKASVTFLINASANA
FT                   EKRLHFAIHKDAYGFAYLECMEGKQSPDIQCNALYQGMIAFAKEGHYAGFQMITQADLT
FT                   EQKVFESLADEYAETAAIIWPHFVSGT"
FT   CDS_pept        187589..188629
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lvhB6"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0157"
FT                   /product="Legionella vir homologue protein"
FT                   /function="putative type IV secretion protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0157"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14386"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5X065"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007688"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X065"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14386.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTLQFDNFIIQLSGEVDKLTNHFVFDGYTALASLLKAPLGAMIV
FT                   LYIILKGYGIALGVIERPQHELFRFSMRAGLIYMMAMNWDLFSSYMRDLFVSGSESIAT
FT                   RLMQAVHKYPSGGSINQGLQNVLNEILKLGSDLFDAGSLRKLTPYFAGMMVFLSGSVTI
FT                   GLAFIEIVIAKLMLAVTLCTAPLFILFTLFDQTKSFFDRWLGVLAGFAFVLIFVSSVVG
FT                   LCIHLLHWVTYAFLGNTETLTAAIWVPIFIVACLCVMGITQAVAIGKSIGGSVCTSAGS
FT                   AMVGGFIGGSLGAWGFSKSSVQKPINTLRQGLGKASHLVEKGKQLGEASHNVFKQLHKH
FT                   LRKGAS"
FT   CDS_pept        188626..189342
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lvhB8"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0158"
FT                   /product="Legionella vir homologue protein"
FT                   /function="putative type IV secretion protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0158"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14387"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5X064"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007430"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X064"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14387.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKTNLNDYFKRARSWADDQFGRIEQSRNRYQAAFFSAMGLNVVA
FT                   LIVIGILAHYQTVVPMLVHHYDNGVTTVEPIENKEIPINRAQIESDIARYIQYRESYDA
FT                   SSYRAQFELVHLLSNSTVAKEYLQEQDAANTASPIHALGNHIKREVRIYSINFLDSVLA
FT                   NEKDLHKDHHALAEVVFSLIDTDKTSGKTTSTHYSAMISWRYTNPPDSPETRWKNWDGF
FT                   EVTRYSRQTRLMEAQA"
FT   CDS_pept        189339..190091
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lvhB9"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0159"
FT                   /product="Legionella vir homologue protein"
FT                   /function="putative type IV secretion protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0159"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010258"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014148"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038161"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X063"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14388.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKILLSAAALLLSLGTYAQNNPMSLPTDTRIKKVVYRENDVIPV
FT                   HGIPFTTTQIQFAKQERVLDIEGGDTTAWMVTYHPQLENMIFVKPTMFDSNTNMTVITN
FT                   QRAYYFHLASTKKLEQEPGKRTYALKFEYPQPQPVHTKNTTPNKTVHPKVVNTAYRFSG
FT                   SPQLVPRHVFDDGKFTYFELSSQGSVPAIFAVDDQSGKESTVNTRREGKFIVVQRLAPQ
FT                   FTLRQGGLTASVFNAPEINRIKANRRPK"
FT   CDS_pept        190088..191179
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lvhB10"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0160"
FT                   /product="Legionella vir homologue protein"
FT                   /function="putative type IV secretion protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14389"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5X062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005498"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042217"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X062"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14389.1"
FT                   /translation="MSMDDKKREDSLGNRTQVAKNPKHTAIKDKLLLAGVVAICIVIGI
FT                   GGLFPKQKANTVNEPDEKQSLSMALNQNLELIAALKEKNAKAQSGYKGGDPRHPPLLKT
FT                   MQTQTVSKETLARMNAPSTFFSSGGNEVISNTTGGEAQASKTLTGRDGNSEFLNQQNDI
FT                   TSVSAKRLPHPAMTVPAGEMIPATLETAINSELAGMVRAITTRDIFALEGSKLLIPKGS
FT                   TLVGQFNTAITQSQSRIFVVWNRLQMTNGVIVTLNSPGSDPIGRSGQAADYIDRHFFER
FT                   FGSGALLSVLGAYTATGGVHGQDEYNSMSQYRMNIASSFQQAANQTLQQDMQTRPTLQI
FT                   NQGAAINVFVAHDLDFYRVAGRA"
FT   CDS_pept        191181..192185
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lvhB11"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0161"
FT                   /product="Legionella vir homologue protein"
FT                   /function="putative component of the type IV secretion
FT                   system"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0161"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14390"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5X061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001482"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X061"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14390.1"
FT                   /translation="MEAIKACFSPGATGLLSPLQDFLEDEHVSEILINKPQEVFIERHG
FT                   QLIRFDIPVLTTQYLRRLFLLIANENKQTLSESSPVLSGNLADGSRVQLVMPPASLHET
FT                   LSIRKFTLKQVSFEDYKAKGFFSSARGVGVKEYSECIGKTDGLLELYDAKNWQEFIRQA
FT                   IMSKKNIIISGGTSSGKTTFLNSCVGQIPLHERLITLEDTYEMDVPHSNIVRLKALKQI
FT                   GDHAQKITMQDLVQATLRLRPDRIIMGEIRGRELFDFVSACSTGHSGALATIHANNPKV
FT                   AFMRMAQLYKLNQVAGMDEADIYKVLHEVIDVIVQLQKTSDGRRLVEVYYKHA"
FT   CDS_pept        192178..194079
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lvhD4"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0162"
FT                   /product="Legionella vir homologue protein"
FT                   /note="putative component of type IV secretion system"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0162"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14391"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5X060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003688"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X060"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14391.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNPRVIAVALIIGLAITAQIAVLLTGITQWSSPLVLIDLIRHGF
FT                   YWETTIAGCITAVVMGCMAGFLKQGFYRYVSLLILSTLVGVMAIMLLGFELYSWVFLNA
FT                   FQSPFKVVELATLRYQEPELWRNFLTTEGVAFFLMFLALVIYLFHWLRPDNKALGNAHF
FT                   SNGFETKRAGFFERQEQSILIGKKYGAPLYSNGFEHVLVFAPTGSGKTRSIGIPNLFHY
FT                   PYSVVCNDVKLTLFKTTSGYRERMLGHRCFCWAPADENRITHCYNPLSLISEDKIQRLT
FT                   DIQRIAHILMPDNKKSDPIWQQASRKLFKVAVLYLLDTPERPTTLGEINRLVKQAGFDD
FT                   WLASVLEETDHLDPEFYRNGYSYLNNHEKTRSSILETFSGYFELFDDPTIDAATAHSDF
FT                   DLRQLRREKITIYIGFTDDDMERLSPLLTLFWQQLISVMIKNIPDPVDEPYPLLCLIDE
FT                   FSSLGRIERLRRSLKLLREYRVRCVLIMQYIAQTYEQYTHDEAKAFTNIKTKIAFATED
FT                   IFDAEYVSKLLGTRTVKVSAGSTSTQTQGYSESKSYNYQAIPLLRPDEVMRLPEDQTLI
FT                   MRTGHAPVKASQMIWYLDPEMKHLACGHTEVPRQIVQHHPFIHRSSDRTALPEAFEL"
FT   CDS_pept        194178..194975
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lvrE"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0163"
FT                   /product="Legionella vir region protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0163"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14392"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X059"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14392.1"
FT                   /translation="MNHLKIIGTAGLFMMSCAAQANDKELWAHIEALYSKIGTLQTQIN
FT                   SIPQGAPGPMGPAGPKGERGPAGTYTAGEGISISNGEIKTTLTHHIGEEYNGGIIFWVD
FT                   KTGQHGLIASKTDLNNNEGIQWRNGESGNKVTNARADGIYAGESNTKLIIAQQTIDNQS
FT                   GTFAALLAANYRVLGDGITPCPIPTPESATCYGGWYLPSAYELTLLHNNLQRQGISTFA
FT                   PDYYWSSTESGVGEAWLQNFSTGELTASGKASTLGHVRAVSRF"
FT   CDS_pept        195255..195590
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0164"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0164"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14393"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5X058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X058"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14393.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKMEFSKMSKCLWALRFEVLGVILLIIATGLTISSGNGLGIVAL
FT                   FAAGVIFCLFNKFCSYVFSSKQPSCPVCDVSHSYHSEESIQTQEKEENEAKQSMDNEGG
FT                   NQTNRER"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(195737..196612)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0165"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0165"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14394"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025668"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X057"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14394.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKLIELFCVVDDFCQKYMPRFEQHLINISGKTRRKPCSMSMSEI
FT                   MTIVIHYHQSNYRNFKSYYLFVLQKNLHPYFPSLVSYSRMTELMSSCLVPLMAFCHHQT
FT                   KTPTGIYFVDSTPIEVCNIKRASQNKVFKGLAEKSKSTMGWYFGFKLHLIVNDKGELMA
FT                   FKITSSRTDDRFVVPNLSENLFGKMIGDKGYISQNLTDKLAERGLQLLTKARKNMKQKV
FT                   LNTFDKALLRKRAIVESVIDQLKNISNIEHSRHRSIFNFMVNILAGLAAYALKPKKPSL
FT                   NIQRSFMAVV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(196771..196944)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0166"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0166"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14395"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X056"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14395.1"
FT                   /translation="MENKQIRESLQEIIRYLENYEEKERLPENPSHGLKQTQFSSIRDV
FT                   VRKLNEILNSIR"
FT   CDS_pept        197056..197223
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0167"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0167"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14396"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5X055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021738"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X055"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14396.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGTILLILLILLLLGSVPRWGYSRSWGYTPMGLIGLILVIYLIL
FT                   VLLGKVPIGF"
FT   CDS_pept        197355..198542
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0168"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to fatty acid desaturase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0168"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14397"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5X054"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002560"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005804"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015876"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X054"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14397.1"
FT                   /translation="MIFGILNLTFWGYVLATFVLTQITIASVTLYLHRYQTHRALTMHP
FT                   IVSHFFRFWIWLTTGMVTRVWVAIHRKHHAMTDVEGDPHSPQIFSLKKVFWQVPELYRE
FT                   AAKDKDMIEKYSHGTPNDWIERNLYSRYSSKGILLMFLIDLLLFGFPGITIWAIQMIWI
FT                   PLSAGVVNGVGHYWGYRNFECFDRSTNVFPLGFLIGGEELHNNHHTYASSAKFSVKWWE
FT                   FDLGWFYIRCLSFLRLAKVKKLPPKLIRDNSKQYVDLNTIKAITSNRFQVMSDYYKRVT
FT                   IPILKNEKQNYNYIKNKKEWYLFKGAKRLLRQETKKANYHLLALLNRFEQLQLVYNYRQ
FT                   SLQQIWLKKVSSQNELIESLNQWCKKAEESGLDVLRQFSLRIKSYVLIGTDSSSV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(198868..201513)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0169"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Highly similar to L.pneumophila TraA-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0169"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14398"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5X053"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005053"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027351"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X053"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14398.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIAFAQVSIHSRAKGHSAIAASSYRSGAKLYDARTGITHDYSNR
FT                   HDVIYSDILLPEGSPEAFSEREFLWNKAELAEKRCDAQVCKDIVLALPKELDLVQQIEL
FT                   ARRFAQTHFVDKGIPADITIHDHHDGNPHAHILITTRRLEKTGFSKYKARDLNPAFAKG
FT                   FIIEKDYWGEQWRDMQNEYFIEKNLDLTVDLNHIISERHHGKLKDTDNHYLLTEKTILQ
FT                   QARQEVLLNDIDNVINHISAQNSVFTRRDVERLVFKTFRPSNTPQNYLHWVEQIMGHED
FT                   LIELGTNERGQLCYTTRHQYIQEAKLRDDIEAMIKNKDGIGGKGIDNIIKNYQLSDEQL
FT                   EAVRYITEGSQISVVIGRPGTGKSYLLKPIKEHYEQHNYRVIGAALSGKVAKSLQTDTG
FT                   IASSTIASLTYKMANQQLKLNSNDVLIIDEAGMVDFSSMALLIREAKKAGSKVILVGDP
FT                   DQLKPIHKGEIFRGIAALTGYIELEHIKRQNDLGDRLASMNMAKGMIAEAVDHYHEKGA
FT                   IVFSETTETAAQNLIHDWQADITKSNLQDSVVLAFTRASVGYLNEQARLALKEKQILGQ
FT                   EEMTFQGFERLLKIAIGERLLFRQNDKTLGVRNGDLGTVQSIKKDQFQIKLDSGELLTI
FT                   PNSYNKIDYGYALTVHKSQGMTVRHSKVLIDSKYWDRHLSFVAMTRHKDSLKIYTDSIN
FT                   HPTIKELKQTLSRSTTKDNVIDWPLDFATRVGFNPDQLIGRVLNHIAGVGHKIKSAFNY
FT                   VVHYEAYLVDCQLRELKNDKADLKAKARLAADRQDRPTQEITTSNSKENVYKELQKNYP
FT                   ILAQYQKLLEKRRYLNGYFAEKTGKQISEHAHILSKDKPLMNQLNIHLPQIAKKISEVS
FT                   KIVKIQDLVD"
FT   CDS_pept        201761..201967
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0170"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14399"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X052"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14399.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTKTVSQMEAVLLDRIEKAKIKLDKLQQKHKLEIGTLAYKHGLH
FT                   QFDTKRLDAAFLKLAGELRHDNS"
FT   CDS_pept        201954..202217
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0171"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="some similarity with TraD protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0171"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14400"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5X051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009444"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X051"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14400.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTHRLIEKEKQLIAQCEKSIALEKLKKRRADTRLKIELGGLIIK
FT                   SGMNHYNKAIILGALEHVSQLMRQDECYIKLFEISGESLFIK"
FT   CDS_pept        202239..202805
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0172"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0172"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14401"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5X050"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X050"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14401.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLSIIINTIATLATVFISFVLSKYLYNRAKLVTYCLHASAHKIK
FT                   DPAGIINTHAIVIRNAGRIAAKNVRVGHYVFPELSCTVTPPIEYEKKEIEGGTELIFPT
FT                   LVPQEQIVISYLYFPPITIRDVNTYVKSDEGFAKILNIIPSPKLPGWLEKILYILLFIG
FT                   GVVVMRIIIQLIIFIFQSVSHFCVF"
FT   CDS_pept        202924..204147
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0173"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0173"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14402"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013217"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X049"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14402.1"
FT                   /translation="MEFLDFCKAIKESVENYNKDNGILKNSLFLLAELNKLIESHDLNQ
FT                   SLCMTQATILFEGFYRHLSTASLKHEFQIIRANRWAHHFGTPTITFLLSFKTQIDQTVK
FT                   LFSELTEEVESPLELPWNISKTEGLSIDHDNNIVTNPKSITHVEAPSSRESTGIFTKTH
FT                   NPFGGFTTTPCDPVSQKFIEHAVLSAKQGGKVLEIGAAFGAATLEAIAKGATVFCNDVE
FT                   PENLAVVRQRFLEVTDDSSESLTGDSSKLILVPGELPNELIGLPEKQFDAILICRVLHF
FT                   FTGAKIEESLALLSKLLTPNGKIYIVCETPYLKNWQRFIPEFNRRVEINEEWPGEITEP
FT                   AKYESSGRASSLPKFVHWITKEVLDRSLVRSGFTIEHSEYINRKGQFPEDLLLPEYGKE
FT                   SIGAIGMI"
FT   CDS_pept        204158..204652
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0174"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0174"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14403"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X048"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14403.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQKISWYEWFADMLKEFVAETAKKPQYEIVDIFECKKTGFTKAV
FT                   IKLSERHTKEKNISDIIMDNELIENLDTKTVRTLTYMATVERLKPDYSIVVQHMTPEVD
FT                   EYLLEIRSKSKATTIKKSPSELSKDKELIAKFKPEDANKIGYMAGVRETVKEYQLVNKD
FT                   K"
FT   CDS_pept        204671..205426
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0175"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0175"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14404"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5X047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003744"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X047"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14404.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKEIFDALARKKQYKYPYLLLGLYLTFLLSTVCLASRITQIGSM
FT                   LEPGGIFVFPLTFSICDIVGEVYGYAYPRLFIWIGVLAEFIFSLVVITVSHLPAPEFFT
FT                   QASAYEIVFDPTLRYVGAGLVGLLIGELTNVYLLSKWKIFLKGKFFIMRSLLSTALGQA
FT                   LLTIVVDMLNYFGKLTEHHLGWMMVCGYLWKMSCAVLMVFPAWLIVKYLKKVEQVDHYD
FT                   IHTNFNPFIFGLHEEIPNEYKLNIESVPQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(205401..206120)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0176"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to other proteins"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0176"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14405"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5X046"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036286"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039418"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X046"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14405.1"
FT                   /translation="MVIYISLYVFVNLFLNKSIHFIGLLLMADMTLSENLQQLMRIHGN
FT                   ISVSELARLTGIPQPTIHHILAGSTKNPRKKALEELSRYFSVSIDELIGQEPLPAVIPD
FT                   AVKENLQISTIPVIKWESLKEWPSGTARTQDTQEILIDKKIDKNSFALIMPDTSMEPLF
FT                   QQNSLLIFDSGKAPNDRDFVIVHLSKEGIIAFNRLFIENNTFYLRQGLEDGSLKLIKLD
FT                   KPHDRILGTLIEARIQY"
FT   regulatory      206273..206278
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0177"
FT                   /regulatory_class="ribosome_binding_site"
FT   CDS_pept        206286..206567
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0177"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0177"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14406"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X045"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14406.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNNSKAQIYKGIIQYLLESTNYTLKNIADLSNSPIKNIRAIYCD
FT                   NFVPLNFSSELQLVRLYQMILEIHTQEKQFKKYLPLPKGFRQLSASME"
FT   CDS_pept        206574..206780
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0178"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to putative phage excisionase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0178"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14407"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X044"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14407.1"
FT                   /translation="MKWVKLKKYCQDSGDTSDAVHAKRKRGIWLDGVQCKLGPDGNIWI
FT                   NLVEVEKWVENGNKATNCSLRAV"
FT   CDS_pept        206729..207934
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0179"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to phage integrase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0179"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14408"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5X043"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004107"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010998"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013762"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022000"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X043"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14408.1"
FT                   /translation="MGGKRQQGNELQPPRGVSIRQWETGSAIRIIFSYRGVQCRETLKL
FT                   EPTKANLKYAERLRGEIINAIALGTFNYADYFPDSKRAKLFGHAIIKATTAELLKDYMA
FT                   IAERTLEASTYNGYRKVCEAHLYPAFGKIPIRELSPVIIRNWITGLNVTVKTVRNILTP
FT                   LRNMLDQAMNDGIIERNPLDRLVLSKLLNKKTSKSDWEVDPFDQDEIKAILDAATGQAR
FT                   NLFQFAFFSGLRTSELIALEWNDIDWLKGTVRVSKAVVLKQEKGTKTKSGVRDVLLLPP
FT                   AVDALKNQKAFTYLEGSRVFYNPRTNSPWETDGQIRKTCWTHLLKKAGVRYRNPYQTRH
FT                   TYASMLLSAGENPLWLATQMGHRDTEMIIKHYGRWIPDKSTVAGYQPVSDWNLSMGTTK
FT                   IG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(208124..209491)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0180"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to predicted ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14409"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011335"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025420"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041682"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X042"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14409.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRTLLNYMDNWLVSPDRKPLVIRGARQVGKTWLVRHLAEKTGMQ
FT                   LIELNFEKQPSYASLFASNDVNQILLNLSTVLNQKIDPPKCLLFLDEIQAAPQLLSKLR
FT                   WFAEDLPQLAVISAGSLLEFILAEHSFSMPVGRVSYMHLEPLSFDEFLLANDKESLYDY
FT                   LNQYDLSVELPSAIHEQLTTLFKEYLIIGGMPAVVSNWAAERSLNRVSQIQNDLLATYR
FT                   DDFSKYKGRLAIERLDEVLNSIPKMLGQKFVFSRVNKTIQASTIKHVLDLLEKARISHR
FT                   VQSSSANGVPLASEIKEKFFKEIFLDIGLCSTALGLSLNQINSTNEILLINNGGIAEQV
FT                   VGQLLRTIEPPYIEPVLYYWHREEAGSSAEIDYVIQHGNKIIPIEVKAGATGSLKSLHV
FT                   FMGLKKLPLAMRINSDYPSKTNVDVKDNLGKSVNYTFISIPFYLVGQIHRLLSLLN"
FT   CDS_pept        210028..210912
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0181"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to predicted Rossmann fold
FT                   nucleotide-binding protein involved in DNA uptake"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0181"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14410"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5X041"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003488"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X041"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14410.1"
FT                   /translation="MATEFALSLENDTIKPSIEIGAFEALWANREVSSYKQLWEKLANS
FT                   QDRYLSNLVEYNCAEKFYKEAVKRLYNAGIKHFGVKISGTIDYPQGLEDADYPLALLYY
FT                   IGNWDLVFSNGISVVGTRHPSSEGIKRTIRLVKGLVEANYTIFSGLAAGIDAVAHRTAI
FT                   ESGGLTVAVVGTPLWLKYPKENSELYSKIAKDFLLISQVPIVSYQQKDIKFNRLYFPER
FT                   NKTMSALSKATVIVEAGETSGTLTQANAALKQGRKVFILNNNFENPNLTWPHRLEKAGA
FT                   IRVRNIEDILKVL"
FT   CDS_pept        210914..211552
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0182"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0182"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14411"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5X040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X040"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14411.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYILQQIDDSLLRDHLYLEANDKCYFYGEYAGRQGYAFSETNQL
FT                   IFNFKKPMKARNKPDWQYKIKAIETISQILPASKGWAKLRQYTWVPIPPSKDRNDPEYD
FT                   DRLLQVLLKLKETEQCLDVREILLAQKSRNAAHAPDNQVRPTIKDHISNLVVDKALLTP
FT                   APKAIAVFDDVLTTGASFKAAQYILRKAFPSIPIIGIFVARNINLIDDI"
FT   CDS_pept        211654..211914
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0183"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0183"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X039"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14412.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKNINYHDYLIESLKEPSEAAGYLNAALDDGDIDGFLEALHNVI
FT                   EAYGSMTKLSEKFQERYNPNSESIRISFMSNANDFEDQKND"
FT   CDS_pept        212154..213572
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0184"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0184"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14413"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5X030"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002559"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003201"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014735"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014736"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014737"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038215"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X030"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14413.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLAIEDAAAWSEAIFGSVALGDKRLTRRLIQIGKQLSSIPGGSL
FT                   SESCEGQDALIEGSYRFLRNKRVTANQISEGGYQVTSLLSQSIPTLLAIEDTTTLSYTH
FT                   QVKESLGDLGGPKEKSNRGFHVHTTMLMDAEQEKTIGLIAQERWCRDTKERGKKNHRRV
FT                   RLYTEKESYKWEKNTRELEKRLGSKMSDVISVCDREADIFEYIQYKLDHNQRFIVRASH
FT                   NRKLEGSEGYLFQMLPSATTLGTYTIEIAQKTNRKKRQVTLELKTATVTFSLPERRAKA
FT                   RELKPITLNVVIAKEKNPSESDCLEWILLTTEATTTLESTRKITRYYEMRWRIEDFHKA
FT                   WKSGAGAEDQRMQSIENLEKMIVILSFVAIRLLQLKEYFEYPTTLDINDNATSCDELLT
FT                   NSEWKVLWNSVEKKSLPEKIPTAAWAYKAIAKLGGWTDSKRTGKAAWSTIWKGWFRLQE
FT                   RVEGLRIASELMKM"
FT   CDS_pept        213723..214016
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0185"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0185"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14414"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5X037"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002514"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X037"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14414.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIRRKYTKEFKLDAISLVTEQGYTCPEAARSLGINSNILSRWIR
FT                   EAAENNENAFRGNGKLTEEQLEIRQLREEVRRLTMEKEILKKATVFFAKEAK"
FT   CDS_pept        214013..214897
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0186"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0186"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14415"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZ14"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001584"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZ14"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14415.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYSFIAQHKKTWPVGMMCQLMGVTSSGYYSYQKRKSTKTNNEPE
FT                   HEELLEWVKKISESSKFSYGNRRIRKALNALGYPVGRRKTHRLMREAGIFVRYKKKYKV
FT                   TTNSNHKQPIFDNVLNRKFQVNEPNRAYVSDMTYIPTHEGWLYLTVVIDLFSRKVVGWN
FT                   MSSRMKADTVCDALTMAIWQRKPKAGLIVHSDRGSQYASKQYRSLLNQHGLVGSMSKKG
FT                   DCWDNSVAESFFSRLKDELVHWRNYQTRREAKQDILDYMTMFYNNQRLHSSLDYLSPNQ
FT                   FENRYWGLMKKVA"
FT   CDS_pept        214884..217403
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0187"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to C-terminal part of type I restriction
FT                   enzyme"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(217615..218598)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0188"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to C-terminal part of predicted nuclease"
FT   CDS_pept        218758..220989
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0189"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Some similarity with SidC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0189"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14418"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041264"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X035"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14418.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIPFIEPESPRYIHINPVTNQVHLMVPVVGGQEISTDNTCQATV
FT                   ALREFFDGGALRELNAYKEALAFDIGLLEAGDAQRAGKEARLAQIEAYIEAILAMRLTY
FT                   GEAMTAFLGRPSNVYSIQLRPRVQDSQSHVVNPVFTVNRKNDATGTPLSPLYNTMHHLF
FT                   PATVVATNDPRTRLTRAVLGALPIPARFVDIQRVLGEQSLALLGVAINFTQRANGTPAT
FT                   QEVIDALMGFGADATRDDYIEALLGACAPDVWATLPIPPFYSIPATMPTFDKTEKLSIL
FT                   TQFFLANLNVYCKARGLSDLNFGVILDTSPELSQGLVGVVSTALTNGEDVERAICTFCD
FT                   GNSDKFGLSRALHAEDLTAIRQTFERTYRTVTATQENPHMDDFMILDKDAIGETAKFVT
FT                   HQGALCVNFAELIDPIAASSNPDYFASVRADFTIHPTEVPHRNECVAGDVEVDIEILLA
FT                   RINEEQFERLPTAAKEACRAHPGFQGRHFLHDVAKGKQAEAEALLTATPANTQTLLRTP
FT                   GVFTDYSGRTFNCTAYEYAYWAKDTHMCRMLEAHMDEETKAYMLARIDAMEATGLNFQQ
FT                   NGAEHSSARFDFTPLKEAYQRYLDGYDGWRAAQNWAAIDAAGWDVGKAQRNVPAHVAHE
FT                   YCRPGRSFYPCPPFNEPTLPRVLTFYNLATDRDDSWFPLTSSNSGLGFAFALIRAAGEA
FT                   AAGVRLRGFWMQVSWDLEAITRLDEVRTADLTLSREHLNPPAISHGLSM"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(221031..221240)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0190"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14419"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X034"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14419.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGHSDSLHKTIVPRARTLRKAREQVKQMVTDGVSLRRIKSYLSR
FT                   WCAWWVRTAQNQELHGVVYSGMLG"
FT   regulatory      complement(221254..221259)
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0190"
FT                   /regulatory_class="ribosome_binding_site"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(221304..221948)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0191"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0191"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14420"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000477"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X033"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14420.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRWDFTTMMNAGRKFFSSIHRQKRLAHPNHDVHLMARSINDWLS
FT                   EDVQSIINGTYTSRFLKRYYFKDEMIDQLHLSDRILQNLLLKQLKPTFTHVMNPNCYHL
FT                   HGPSGVKLATQRIKKILAEQKPKYIIRADIKSYYKSIRHHLLIEDVKRHYSDPNVQLML
FT                   ENIIKNPIETPRGYKNPDNGIALRGPLSQFFRHQLSGTTTSGWHQRLTELV"
FT   CDS_pept        222102..223523
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0192"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0192"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008490"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X032"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14421.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLCKSGMDSTFLKAQKIMVEVLPTHPLIKLMNALDWEALGQIIL
FT                   PDLKKSTSKLKWWLGRKLKMRIHLGVFLLQQLLNETDRGMERQLLDNAVYAVFCGKTLV
FT                   QSWKVPDHTKIEEFRTRLSPQTQCALANAIVKLAAEKGFANSAHIDIDSTVQTPDMQFL
FT                   ATVNLLVKAAAVGRRVQKIVMKFMPETIKHIPDIDMKTIKGLAKQHYFEKSKAIKQRVE
FT                   MRKQALVKLWDAVSEAIQPVIRFARIMDEPFIIESLPVRAKNLIVNFIPKAPALLGELF
FT                   ERCYENAPRQSKIFSFHRNEVDCFNKNKHHKGLEFGRQFQIGRVDGNFVYSIPNDSIRM
FT                   PDAASLKKMVMQHIELFQTPIESIGTDKGYYSKDNEKLALDFEIKEVAIQKPQRKLKDA
FT                   PFNPISNEQLERLENRRAGIEPIIGHLRKYWQMGWSRMKSDKTTEASGYCAMLGFNIKQ
FT                   LMRYLIGEAVPVAPA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(223610..224104)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0193"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to predicted nuclease, truncated"
FT                   /db_xref="PSEUDO:CAH14422.1"
FT   regulatory      complement(224109..224114)
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0193"
FT                   /regulatory_class="ribosome_binding_site"
FT   CDS_pept        224432..225391
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0194"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to virulence protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0194"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14423"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003812"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011204"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036597"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X031"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14423.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEIVIYTAKDGHIELDVNLANETVWLTINQMTKLFGRDKSVISR
FT                   HLSNIFKINELDKTSVVANFATTASDGKTYQVDYYNLDAIISVGYRVNSKEGVQFRKWA
FT                   SNVLKEHLIRGYTTNEKRLNQQGIHELQQTVELLQKTLINHDLVNDLGRETIQIILAYT
FT                   KTWDLLLAYDEGELKLPTIGKPTSSKLSYQMALSAIRSLKQELSSRNEATELFGMERDG
FT                   GLDSILNNIEQTFGGEPLYKTPEEKAAHLLYFIIKDHPFTDGNKRIGSFLFLLYLKSQN
FT                   LPIKFNENGLIALALLVAESNPNQKDILIRLIVNLLID"
FT   CDS_pept        225848..227266
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0195"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0195"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14424"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5X030"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002559"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003201"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014735"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014736"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014737"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038215"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X030"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14424.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLAIEDAAAWSEAIFGSVALGDKRLTRRLIQIGKQLSSIPGGSL
FT                   SESCEGQDALIEGSYRFLRNKRVTANQISEGGYQVTSLLSQSIPTLLAIEDTTTLSYTH
FT                   QVKESLGDLGGPKEKSNRGFHVHTTMLMDAEQEKTIGLIAQERWCRDTKERGKKNHRRV
FT                   RLYTEKESYKWEKNTRELEKRLGSKMSDVISVCDREADIFEYIQYKLDHNQRFIVRASH
FT                   NRKLEGSEGYLFQMLPSATTLGTYTIEIAQKTNRKKRQVTLELKTATVTFSLPERRAKA
FT                   RELKPITLNVVIAKEKNPSESDCLEWILLTTEATTTLESTRKITRYYEMRWRIEDFHKA
FT                   WKSGAGAEDQRMQSIENLEKMIVILSFVAIRLLQLKEYFEYPTTLDINDNATSCDELLT
FT                   NSEWKVLWNSVEKKSLPEKIPTAAWAYKAIAKLGGWTDSKRTGKAAWSTIWKGWFRLQE
FT                   RVEGLRIASELMKM"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(227299..228132)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0196"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to transposase and inactivated derivatives"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0196"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14425"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002560"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X029"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14425.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKSIEPHQKATIERWYHRRYQIEGNELLNTPCPKVLGLDEHFFS
FT                   RKHGFATTLCDLKKHKVFDIVKGRREVDLNHYLNSLKRKDRVQVVCMDLSSTYRSLVKK
FT                   HFPNAKIVADRFHVIRLVQHQCMMTYRELSSSIKNNRGLLALLRTKPDKLTPHKKIKRD
FT                   SFLAENPAIEAIYHFQQQLHELLMNKTLTKVRCRKIIPLFLKMIQDLKQSPFKSLVALG
FT                   KTLDSWKEEIACMWRFSKSNGITEGFHRKMKLIQRRAYGFRNFENYRLRVRVLCA"
FT   CDS_pept        228170..228463
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0197"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0197"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14426"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5X037"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002514"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X037"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14426.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIRRKYTKEFKLDAISLVTEQGYTCPEAARSLGINSNILSRWIR
FT                   EAAENNENAFRGNGKLTEEQLEIRQLREEVRRLTMEKEILKKATVFFAKEAK"
FT   CDS_pept        228460..229344
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0198"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0198"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14427"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5X027"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001584"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X027"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14427.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYSFIAQHKKTWPVGMMCQLMGVTSSGYYSYQKRKSTKTNNEPE
FT                   HEELLEWVKKISESSKFSYGNRRIRKALNALGYPVGRRKTHRLMREAGIFVRYKKKYKV
FT                   TTNSNHKQPIFDNVLNRKFQVNEPNRAYVSDMTYIPTHEGWLYLTVVIDLFSRKVVGWN
FT                   MSSRMKADTVCDALTMAIWQRKPKAGLIVHSDRGSQYASKQYRSLLNQHGLVGSMSKKG
FT                   DCWDNSVAESFFSHLKDELVHWRNYQTRREAKQDILDYMTMFYNNQRLHSSLDYLSPNQ
FT                   FENRYWGLMKKVA"
FT   CDS_pept        229638..230066
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0199"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0199"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14428"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X026"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14428.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVKYKDSLEYKALQRIKKIRSNVVLRQDLIDLGSYRQVSRVFKK
FT                   LMDDNKLVKIGAGVYAKAYLSEMLNVPIIQGGFEQACKEALTKKGIEWELSTAAQEYNA
FT                   GRTTQVPVRTSVRLKSRYRGTLSFGKRKLIAEKQINAR"
FT   CDS_pept        230056..231003
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0200"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14429"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014942"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X025"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14429.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDSSMFQYIETTANTLDLPESVIEKDYYVTQVIQSLSKIENEYF
FT                   RLVFCGGTCLAKAHKVVQRMSEDVDFKIQRKSTTDGFSKSHLLKELKAFRLQLQSNFAI
FT                   PNLTASEPVVRNEGKYSRVEFFYPSEFTRNATLRPHILFEFTLSNIRCDIVTRSVKTLM
FT                   EDTFPSLSLFPQSQTHCVAVHETAIEKWVGLTRRIIAIERGYHYDDPSLIRHVYDLNAI
FT                   ESAEPITDDFLMLAKEVILTDAQQFKNQNPEYAANPVEEINRSLDLLRAKPLWRERYQD
FT                   FIENMVFNPSLATDYDKAINVIADLSKKVVSYLH"
FT   CDS_pept        231474..231704
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0201"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="TraI gene fragment"
FT   CDS_pept        231520..231810
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0202"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="TraI gene fragment"
FT   CDS_pept        231759..232007
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0203"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="TraI gene fragment"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(232253..232501)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0204"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0204"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14433"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X024"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14433.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFYASHDYEDIVSELDGHIEIVDEIKNANSTLQEYLIKSLREIM
FT                   TSPSFKGAIPGHFSRYGSIANDRIEFLEQKLTSIQSK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(232524..232730)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0205"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to transposase, truncated"
FT   CDS_pept        232889..233992
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0206"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Some similarity with nucleoside hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0206"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14435"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5X023"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023186"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036452"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X023"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14435.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILKFLCSIVFSLILITKTLNAADINYIIDTDIGGDIDDVLALF
FT                   VALDNPVKPLAITTTHIESREKAQIAKLVVTYAGFSEIPVYAGIGTTRNDPRELFLQQN
FT                   PLWPPFFGYPDSLPGESPWFPQQAVPYRQMNHSIFDEMNIEEESAPEYLARIAKNYSPQ
FT                   HKLVIVSLGPLHNISAALKINPSISSNLKIYSMGGIYPKGYNWLVSPEVTAQVLGSTEV
FT                   ISIVSQFVDAHDFYITPEEFLEIEKSAQSEFGLAVIQDWKNWYKIDKRNLNKTHLSDPV
FT                   TLYLALHPEEITHMSSKLLTFPCLDLNGVLAPEFAGSWYNMPGLENKLMKVEDSEESHI
FT                   KFVSQVESSSAIRRKIISSIKQILGNS"
FT   CDS_pept        234172..235023
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0207"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0207"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14436"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5X022"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X022"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14436.1"
FT                   /translation="MTILNSFIRGSKFIKFSAAFLLQNKDLLIFPFLSFIASIAFIGLC
FT                   IVGGTLIYEWLSKMGQAGIIMGILLLVIAYFVLSFIILYFTTSLYVCTLLRLSGKHASL
FT                   KKGMVESAKKWKNLIGWSLLSTTVGFILQALESLNETIADILSFFFGLSWAVASYFVLP
FT                   ILITENIGPIKAIKRGAMIFGKGWRKAISVNFVLSIFILSIWGLIALIIHFSSDVDFNL
FT                   LTEKMTIGILSAVVVFTIIVGRVFNTIITSGLYLNLIKKESVLGLDQSLAETAFREKKE
FT                   YR"
FT   CDS_pept        235354..235869
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0208"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0208"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14437"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5X021"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X021"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14437.1"
FT                   /translation="MFNVSIRKATSLDAEAIASVHVHSWKKAYQQFIPEIVLDSLSIPE
FT                   RTQLWNELLNNGVTVLVLEIDNQIIGFASICTFRDDIEDNSKGEISAIYIHPNFWHQGF
FT                   GKKLSLAALKTLKELGYTEALLWVLSDNHQARSFYEGMGFELNDKSKLTEFYDGGALLK
FT                   EVLYKKKL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(236318..236542)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0209"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0209"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14438"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X020"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14438.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPIKNSKEQEHIAPEAQDPRLSYTEDDRRPLTSTTSAKHPGSLF
FT                   GKSEERSARESYDQHGNNVSTYWTQGPWN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(236757..237071)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0210"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14439"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X019"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14439.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLALFLVLVWICTESFGTTIMVKGLPSPLEYRNDLYYWPPNVAI
FT                   SPDTTNLFITMDGIDKVCFLNTGLQGGLEQISEISIIINGAKKDWNCFPYTTTILEARP
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        237456..238250
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0211"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0211"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14440"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5X018"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003719"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X018"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14440.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIKIYQVDAFASSIFSGNPAAVCVLDEWLSEEQMQFIASENNL
FT                   SETAFVVPNQGNFDIRWFTPATEVDLCGHATLASAYILFEKLGYKSSEIIFQSKSGMLR
FT                   VTGQNQQLQLDFPALPYHRITPTRVLLDALKIKPQEVYESTFDLLCVYPHESDVAEAVP
FT                   DLLALSQLPYRGIIITSLCGDGSVYSRCFYPACNVPEDPVTGSAHCVIAPFWCARLNQP
FT                   LIRARQGLKRQGELLCELNGNRVLLTGTCHLYLEGNIYIPEI"
FT   CDS_pept        238252..239340
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0212"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to putative aminotransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0212"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14441"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5X017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X017"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14441.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIATYTIQDWLFSIANGRFDIDLAESGIQPHRIQDLSFTENYD
FT                   LNYSVDIGQEQLRQCIADMYQVDLARVMIANGSQEALYLFYRSFLSSADHVITFTPGWQ
FT                   QSWEVPNYIGCAVTKIPLTRETGYKIDMAQIIDSLRPNTKLIVLTSPNNPLGITCHPVD
FT                   LEKLYELCCEKGIFLLNDEEYLTDYTQSIVQFGRLTGAVSSLSKIYGYPGLRVGWFIGT
FT                   PSLIQDMVNYKRYTTVTNSSLCEFLALEVLKNRKQYVSDYQAMSAQGESLLREFVARWP
FT                   ECDMISPQGTPFAYITLPKTWNSAQFCQQLLAQHHVLIMPAEVFEDKHALRISFGRPQG
FT                   LLRKGLEKLDEFINFYRVQYAN"
FT   CDS_pept        239330..239494
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0213"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0213"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14442"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X016"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14442.1"
FT                   /translation="MPIKLLSKILVSQALPIKMPLNMGWDLPKIYSKGLDGHYSFCLCE
FT                   FSHPLALLE"
FT   CDS_pept        239738..241174
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0214"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0214"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14443"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X015"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14443.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPLFPQKGQPIAIKQGGSGACFLLACLDCLLNGEADGADVVRKK
FT                   FKQTTSGVTLRIKRTDNTMKVQWEKMAGKYTYSYDPKTDEDVIFIDNEKLKEIDNSKKG
FT                   SSSNSLAVKILEHISAYYYQIAWDGESLLAHKLHPKFRNNPIAKQSDTTFLAKLLGVHV
FT                   TTFYDPRKLVKLKTIDPMIPVYVGMNFGKLDRLGRYRRHALRIGNIKPLEDGEYEVTLI
FT                   NPWNNQKQTTCLLTDLRKRKCHFAVFDSSPQKKLLTEIFLEYKTEIGCELFRNKELAFL
FT                   LCEMKQCGLLDSELAKYPLSSCMVLYKKLPNLVANYRRLPYSERYNMLICVANSNGHVR
FT                   LFNKLMQGSSVVDKPSVVRLPQRVYPSAKSFFADLFASLEASLERVHYNDLLKALRANY
FT                   GHLRSVNTALNQVENRQGIYSKMELRNMNQRLERLGFFMKCHTDQRDHRHSDLGQQPNF
FT                   CDRSTENLNANSHQDKGVSL"
FT   CDS_pept        241435..242181
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0215"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0215"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14444"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X014"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14444.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRYIWFHPSYVLESAEATLLGQQTNAKDHGYILLNDQELGKVTC
FT                   EDHLTIIGHSTLAPTPAEDTGLYIQGDTADALIRRLTTNGLKEAPKILSLESCRAGISG
FT                   GLAQQLSRSPFFKYTLIEANLNSVGRKPMEMQWNFPTDSLGRAVLKLDNSPWMFYLGGF
FT                   LVGRLTHDTYTTEDLFSLLSPPTFHKHFFAHYQPGFFGGRSGRHCLFNKTTITLEKASN
FT                   FAHEDQDSASAKALEVVLKKLYSQLA"
FT   CDS_pept        242653..243363
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0216"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to ABC-type antimicrobial peptide transport
FT                   system, ATPase component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0216"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14445"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5X013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X013"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14445.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQIPAFVIRNLTKTYLMGEVVIHALRCINLDLYQGELVVFLGPS
FT                   GSGKSTLLNIIGGLDVPSSGEVIYKDHLITSASQHDLTRYRREHIGFVFQFYNLISNLT
FT                   ALENVSIVTEIAENPMRPEDAIKLLGLEHRMHHFPAQLSGGEQQRVAIARAIAKNPDVL
FT                   LCDEPTGALDCETGKIVLATLALAHQKLKTTVVIITHNIVISEMADRVIHIADGVISNI
FT                   SKNKFKRKPEELEW"
FT   CDS_pept        243357..245723
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0217"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to ABC-type antimicrobial peptide transport
FT                   system, permease component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0217"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14446"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5X012"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003838"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025857"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X012"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14446.1"
FT                   /translation="MVTALNKKLWRDVFKLRSQIITIALVVCSGVSVLIASVNTYVSLR
FT                   NAQQEFYSKYHFADVFASLKRAPDYLEKRITEISGVTRVETRIVKDVVLDLPWMPEPAV
FT                   GRFISISDKNKSGLNQLYLRQGRWPDSNRYDEILVNESFAISQDLKPGDNIIALLNGHK
FT                   EQLKVVGIALSPEYVYAIRGEDLLPDNRHFGVFWMDRKALSTAFGMQGAFNDIIIKLAP
FT                   NASEQFVMTQLERMFRSYGLAIAYSRKDQVSDRFVTNEIKQQKIIATYIPPVFLLVAAF
FT                   LLNLVTGRLVSKEREQIATLKALGYGDLAIAYHYIKIILIIIVIGSLAGVSLGAWFGNL
FT                   MTELYTEYFRFPRFSYFFSNLAAFIGILVCFLAALLGTLRAIYQVINLMPAVAMKPPAP
FT                   IVYRATLIEKIKFFSRPPSSVKMVYRYIFRHFLRTMLTCLGIALAMAIVILGLFWQDAI
FT                   RYLINTQFIMAQREHAIVSFNNPVNKIAVTELNKITGVTSSEGYRIVPARLTYQHRSEL
FT                   SSLFGIAENAELKILLDKHLNRMTIPAQGLLISEGLAERLRLAVGDRLDIELLEGNKAK
FT                   TQLRVQGIINDYVGMFAYIEIKALNRLLNEDRLINSAAITVDTKYVKHLYKKVKEIPKI
FT                   GTITFKTSIIRTFEETFAKHILVFTTILASFAIIIAVSVVYNNASITLAERARELTTLQ
FT                   VLGFTQGEVSTLLFLNHIFEIIISTPLGLVTGYLLSWSILQLMQTDWFKIPFVIELKTY
FT                   VISIMVIFFSSLISFYIIQRKASHLNLTAVLKVAD"
FT   CDS_pept        245723..246901
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0218"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0218"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14447"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5X011"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039562"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X011"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14447.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIMNLNLKKLIGYFLIIVIFFSVVLWFLSHQGISVERAKVKYDH
FT                   FIQYIEDDAKTRAIKIYSIVSPVSGELLRINLTEGDKVKKDDVIATIKSKIPALLDIRA
FT                   KQELEHELGTAEALYEQAKAESIRAEAALETAHSDFKRKEPLAKKGFVSETELEHAQLE
FT                   YQLRQKEHNAALRKLHAAEHYILKVKASLSASEGSEAIQQDKIEIRSPVTGSILRVIEK
FT                   SSTTVESGTKIMDIADVVGLEVVADILSDDAAKIPPYARVIIKRWGGPYPLEGRVRIVE
FT                   PSGYTKVSALGVEEQRVNVIIDITTPYELWKNLGDGYRVDVEIILFESNHALVVPMSAL
FT                   FRDGEDWAVFVVKGHRAYKKKLTIKYHNPDYAVIESGLELGDEVTLSQFFNS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(247036..247914)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0219"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="regulatory protein (GGDEF domain)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0219"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14448"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000700"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001610"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X010"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14448.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTNIERAKLQLIDETSDMVIITKAEPLDAPNGPEVVWVNKAFEK
FT                   ISKYKANEIIGQTPRILQGKETDQNTLKMIKEAIKAQMNINVDLLNYTKDGTPYWINFS
FT                   IVYLRDGQGNLCYLGAIEKDISAIKNLNIQLSEKAKTDPLTNVYNQENFFIAGNEAVKN
FT                   FHQNQETVGLLFFDIDDFKGINDTQGHIYGDKILKKVAQESLKLVRKTDNVFRYGGDEF
FT                   AIIFSGIDVKILERKAQQLQKKLAKSHISVSIGGTISKQSDKSISTLLARADEALYYVK
FT                   ANKKGLFFIRK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(247938..249026)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0220"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="regulatory protein (EAL domain)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14449"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035919"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X009"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14449.1"
FT                   /translation="MPCEKCDSVTTYHLSGTYQLLILPPRGHCYSKLLNHLTENNFDIN
FT                   KRDSGIIELLFTAERAQDIGHALERCYSQAELEDSKAVLLPIDIADRNVERVLNHTHSL
FT                   KKIVGLCLSQWLVGLIENQGLSTFCQPILHNTTLKPYGFECLLRGKQDNNILPSSDLFG
FT                   AAKSSDMLFLLDKKARICHIENMSKIDIADKKIFINFNPTAIYDPLFCLTTTNQSLKKT
FT                   SIKPAQIVFEVTESDEVKDKKHLLKIIDYYRNQGYCVALDDLGSGYSSLNLLTELQPDY
FT                   VKLDQELISQIHTNEFKQIILEKICEMANKLKIKIICEGIETEDELQIIKNYAIDFYQG
FT                   FLFEKPMPYEKIPDYIKTSTQK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(249131..249892)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0221"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to type I methionine aminopeptidase
FT                   proteins"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0221"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14450"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5X008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001714"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036005"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X008"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14450.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVKTPEAIEKMRVAGQLAASVLEMIEPYVIAGASTKELEQICRQ
FT                   YIVEDLKAIPSTLNHYGFPACICTSINHVVCHGIPSEKKLKNGDIINIDVTVQKDGYIG
FT                   DTSKMFLVGNIKPFAKKLVEVTQECLYKAISIVRPGAHLGDIGNIIQTHAEQHGYSIVR
FT                   EFGGHGIGKSMWEDPHIMHFGKPNTGLRLQAGMTFTIEPMLNLGRKEVKTLGDGWTVVT
FT                   KDHKLSAQWEHTILVTDNGHEILTLRADEHL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(249873..250085)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0222"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0222"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021831"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X007"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14451.1"
FT                   /translation="MGIVKISDELHEATKLMARAMSRSINSQAEYWIRVGKLAEENPSI
FT                   TYTDILKILVHQASLGEIYDVSEDA"
FT   regulatory      complement(249901..249906)
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0221"
FT                   /regulatory_class="ribosome_binding_site"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(250260..250739)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0223"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Predicted membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0223"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14452"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5X006"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X006"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14452.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEKTAKQLKLFIIYLISYWLLSIISCLFAFGYDDSLRMLLASPK
FT                   SDLSGTLLFLSSFIAAALLFVFRYKTFSDKPYPYFIFGFYVGNVSLLMLFILDAFIREL
FT                   IVWKFPEFLLVFISPFVELVLSYLFFGFAFLAIIPAVTSAFILYAVQRKLLLPPI"
FT   CDS_pept        251051..252028
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0224"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0224"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14453"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X005"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14453.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLKKEVFLNQNCAEMMIKKAARLILGSDLDFAYTRDIQDIQVDL
FT                   GPAFMFSPDEEKTLWVSGKNQETLEKDLATLNKSSVYFFRTGTQGGAGHWQVLYYEAAK
FT                   SGWVSYSSQSNHFQVTDSNGKLTASGKGLLVPHANWGKENGNYAFLLVNASAQNIIHAA
FT                   NFVYILRTQNEVAAIEYCALNHKFHPEIKRTARAKAEPETRTKGEIHNLPKDLSCENLK
FT                   TIYSKHVALLNVINRLEAGSKSYNPYWMGSQAKLNTILGALGACYQKGLDVDSELSNSN
FT                   SELSKAINIRRLPSLFSFWGGKNESPVESRKIIDENRTYLRNNP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(252157..252576)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0225"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0225"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14454"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001602"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035917"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X004"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14454.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTYRKELWFNIPERMGFINITDKIIECLKESSIQEGLILVNAMH
FT                   ITASVFINDDESGLHQDYKKWLEQIAPHEPIRQYRHNDTGEDNADAHIKRQIMGREVVV
FT                   AITEGRLDFGPWEQIFYGEFDGRRDKRVLVKIIGQ"
FT   CDS_pept        253065..253781
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0226"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to putative outer membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0226"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14455"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027385"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X003"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14455.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGKIKIAVLGLGISLGCYAGEMGAIQKSGFYLQAMLDYNWFHYN
FT                   HAYTASFFGPQNISALDASIDNQWGYGFGLGYRFNDYVRTAITVQARPDVNFAVTDDAP
FT                   ETATGHFDNYTYMLNGYLSSPNFSVMNFNPYIMAGVGVAHNKTTDIYWPAAAQTEFADK
FT                   ATKFAWQFGIGSLYALSDSLLIDINYNFISIGEVRNSGQYNAIAANNTPASGAPTKFTN
FT                   VYSNQAEIGIHYQFNT"
FT   CDS_pept        254281..255054
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0227"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0227"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14456"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022742"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X002"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14456.1"
FT                   /translation="MYKTVNFYSNDLKLEGKLEEPTEKCLGYVLFAHCFTCGKDIAAAS
FT                   RIASALVSNGFAVLRFDFTGLGSSEGSFAETNFSSNVEDLVAAADYLRTHYRAPVLLIG
FT                   HSLGGAAVLLAAKKISEVKAIATIGAPASAHHVKHHFSADLSKIESDGEAQVTLGPRSV
FT                   TIKKQFLEDIDRYQEAITSDAGKALLIMHSPIDKVVSIKEAEKIYKAAQHPKSFISLDK
FT                   ADHLLSDKRDSQYAAEVIAAWASRYLTPSSEDQSG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(255136..255591)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0228"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0228"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14457"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025711"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X001"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14457.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDIKHYLKPIILFSGLLVAPFAMAEVTKAEETSTVKLSTILQQL
FT                   SDQGYKNIHDAEIDDGVLTVEGSNEQGVKFEIHLDPATGKILKKQEHPQPKYSIIDITK
FT                   KIENEGKFKIIEIEFDEGIYKIKGETASHEKKELHIDPNTGETKTDH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(255746..256630)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0229"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0229"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14458"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5X000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008526"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5X000"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14458.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGTSLLTLIDDIATALDDIAAMTKVATKKTAGVLGDDLALNAEQ
FT                   IIGIHANRELPVIGAVAKGSAVNKLILIPLAILINFFVPALVGILLILGGLYLCFEGFE
FT                   KTVEKIFHKKNEPAKKKIDTQTIDMRQFEKEKISGAVRTDFVLSAEIIVITLGTVAATS
FT                   LINQIAVLTLISLIMTVGVYGLVACIVKLDDLGFILREKKHPLKQIGILLIGAAPILMK
FT                   ILSVAGTIAMFLVGGGIITHQITAIHHFTENLSAMMSIGFDFFIGIISGAITAALYFTF
FT                   KKMKSKFKLMNTK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(256897..257307)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0230"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to unknown proteins"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14459"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZZ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000352"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZZ9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14459.1"
FT                   /translation="MIGKDKWEILTEKMTNLHIYETDLSEKFILSSGKGGQKLHKTAST
FT                   VYLKHLPTGMEVKCQESRSREDNRYFARQRLCEKLQAVFSDEKTKTQQRIEKIKRQKRR
FT                   RSRRSKQKMLDEKSRQSQLKTLRKNPRSHDIE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(257408..258133)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0231"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0231"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14460"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005586"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZZ8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14460.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNNRHFLKFYCIRDLSWLSSVRASFIYSSFESIASSPFSSYIEL
FT                   RKKPVKFLLILFIALTLCDCGRSKETQFYLLTPISPQKNSRNSYNHLQIGVDEVSIPDY
FT                   MKKPQLMIHQTPHHLTLEEFNQWAGALDKNITLVLTTNLSTLMPGVVVQTSPWNNKFHP
FT                   DYHLQVMISQFEIDIHGNSTLRAEYFIYRKEELIYKGNAYYHIKVPLISIETLVQSMNT
FT                   NLTHLTEEIARFFIKNTTK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(258130..258816)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0232"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to C-terminal part of paraquat-inducible
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0232"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14461"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003399"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZZ7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14461.1"
FT                   /translation="MILGGTFFYIEYKRAQKQTFVMFFKGSLKGLVTTAPVTYRGVKIG
FT                   EIKVIEITENKEHSKVLIPVYVQFFVERTYGFSQDPIHLLIDNGYVANITKPNLLTGVA
FT                   EIELIKPTPAVKYKQTYYHSYPVFPTHNSAEKYTSMEEAFEAAKKAFEDVSELVRSKEI
FT                   QDTLEAIQKVSENLGQLASSLNQDVPSVVAYLNQSLKQITSAAYSTQNLTDYLSRYPES
FT                   LLRGKR"
FT   regulatory      complement(258140..258145)
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0231"
FT                   /regulatory_class="ribosome_binding_site"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(258884..259639)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0233"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to hypothetical ABC transporter (permease)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0233"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14462"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZZ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030802"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZZ6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14462.1"
FT                   /translation="MYVFRRFSKPIITFLHSIELAFRFLGHLVHSTIKVIFGKLSIVWP
FT                   NTLEMIYYSGARLVILLSFIGILLGATVSQTVYALLKPFQLHQRVLPIVQNILTHEILP
FT                   VLIGFILCIQAALHMVNTRLEHYQENPEAIILAQVLPIIVGMNIASLLLYVYLVFAIFF
FT                   SFYLTFHFMLGFTNNEFLSYVVSSTTLFDLIYSVVKTLILCIIVGLTSGYYYYEASIRH
FT                   IYLRKAVSRILTRGSFWLIIASMYITLTF"
FT   regulatory      complement(259652..259657)
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0233"
FT                   /regulatory_class="ribosome_binding_site"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(259905..260471)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0234"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Protein with a F-box domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0234"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14463"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001810"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036047"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZZ5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14463.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAKYDSTEPGLQKLPPEIKVMILELLDAKSKLALSQSNYGWRDL
FT                   IRHLPECTKEITNTLFRLDKKRHHQEIVQMMSGRVTASSMAELFEELLCFSIPSSYVFL
FT                   IFFISQKSVALIEVLTVILVFAALTSLTHDLVDYFIESDTKAEKQHAHRRAFQFFAQPS
FT                   SNAAQQNSEEDNLSADPKAWPCEPL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(260852..261712)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0235"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to transcriptional regulator (LysR family)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0235"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14464"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZZ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZZ4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14464.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLLLDDIKYFIAASDTLNMTRASEIIGISQPALSYSIKRLENKL
FT                   GGLLFIRLKNGIQLTKLGEEFKRRSHRLLYEWEQVQNIANPESGFVQGNYTIALHPSVA
FT                   LYTLQYFMPKLQVNYPGLGINFIHGHSREMTEKVISWEADFGIVVNPIQHPDLVIIKLS
FT                   TDEVTVFYANDAQNKLIYDRKLAQSQYILKKISKKITFNGVINSTSLEVVAKLTALGLG
FT                   YGILPTRVTYPYKHLKKVLNAPVFRDEICLVYRPEKHNNPVSKKIIQIIRSSISNDNDK
FT                   ENYFD"
FT   CDS_pept        261823..262872
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0236"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to pyoverdine biosynthesis protein PvcA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0236"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14465"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007817"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017133"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZZ3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14465.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNTAFLIKENHCPKDYRLKKSPDSDSAMGVAKRILAEVMIFRRV
FT                   PETISLCGTGCQKCASPHLPKIISAVNKNEPVTFILPAFPGKSPNPEKVLGHLPDHAER
FT                   LSLNFLGTLCQRIKNFYTPGIKIILCSDGRVFSDVVGMNESDVTAYQLELDRLIKEMSL
FT                   ADLSTFNLDYFYKDLHFVQMREELMKNYGQSLDFLKQKIRNGAKPSASPDEQEANRMYS
FT                   GITRFLFEDAMHAGQTKSRTAIQKESRFKAYEVIRRSNAWSALIAERFPKAVRLSIHPQ
FT                   TCGSKKLGIRLIGNESWMTPWHGVAVESNKGYVLLKRSEAEALGAKLICSSDGRHSHYQ
FT                   LMAEVSYEL"
FT   CDS_pept        262862..263698
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0237"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to pyoverdine biosynthesis protein PvcB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0237"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14466"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZZ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003819"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042098"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZZ2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14466.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYKVTSLKPFGVLLEPVSEKTKVTDVDIENLRHLFAKNQLVVLR
FT                   GFCAFQNAEDFSNYCELWGEVSLWPFGKVLELIEQEDPEDHIFDHSYMPLHWDGMYRPQ
FT                   VPEYQIFHCVKAPLPGQGGRTTFSNTILALQFASSEIKELWNKVSGTYQRKMEFYNSKT
FT                   VSPIITKHPQKDFSVIRYNEPPSVDKGHFVNPPDIEFTGIDQEELDSFHRSLNKALYSA
FT                   DNFYAHEWQNGDIVIADNFSLLHGREGFVSRSPRHIQRVHVLSNPPFDNPGLESYQ"
FT   CDS_pept        263695..265137
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0238"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to FAD monooxygenase, PheA/TfdB family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0238"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14467"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZZ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002938"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZZ1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14467.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAQVADVVIVGAGPVGLMCAYLGQLCGIHTVIVDKSDGPLEVGR
FT                   ADALNARTLQLFELVDLFDELYPLGKTCNTSSVWADGQFISRQSSWWEELEGCLHKHFL
FT                   MLGQSYVEKLLDDKLKETVAAVKRSTAIVNIEINEAGCLTTLANGERIQSRYVIGADGA
FT                   RSFVRNHFAIPFEIIRPQIIWAVIDGMIETDFPKVPEIIVFQAETSDVAWIPREGEIDR
FT                   FYVRMDTKDFTLQEAMDKINHAVRPHSLNFKNIVWFSQFSVKESVAERFFIQNRIFLAG
FT                   DSCHIHSVNGGQGLNTGLADAFNLMWKLHMVMHFGAPKELLHSYEAERKPVAHGVIETS
FT                   GELVRSTKYSLNGTHAQDYVKIVQKRAGYITGMGIRYGETGLCGSRLFDFEIFNGIAKT
FT                   RLYSLLDYMKFTLFIFGDREVELQPPEFVKIIPIYPNQCQENFWTNNTHYANQAILVRP
FT                   DSYIQYAVPLDKIESLLELAQL"
FT   CDS_pept        265134..266282
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0239"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="some similarity with transporters"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0239"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14468"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZZ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZZ0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14468.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKSLIFLAIGMFTVGCNTFLIAGLLPQIGETLGQPVAVTGQGVS
FT                   LFSLTYLFSAPLFSLIFVNQPVKRMVQLALTVFMLGNLITLLSENIVLFLIGRSLAGAG
FT                   TGIFTPLCISIAIHFASPSAKGRILSFIWSANSAGVVFGVPAGLYLSSLFNWQLSIVSL
FT                   IILSLLALIGFSMQNIDIKLPKPSPFGGRLRLLVEPKTLSVIGITCFTALASLGLYSYV
FT                   TLIQSGSPNSLSMTLLSWGLGGFIGSSLIGVFIDRTGKPRVIMALILVGLMFALIAIPF
FT                   TRNLPYLGLIPFFMWGACGWAIVTPQQHILYELHENQGTILAAINSSALGLGSALGTLF
FT                   GGLLISSGFRGIYLPFSAATLLFFVLIIQLIVINTSHKVNNI"
FT   CDS_pept        266279..267511
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0240"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14469"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZY9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZY9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14469.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRPVVIVDPLSSGIELAPAFKARGIPAIAVMLKPLDWIGFGANM
FT                   QTSDFIEVIPDQPNLVEVLAKYDPIAIIPGTEEGVPLAEALAINLTPQFANDPEKSQNR
FT                   LHKAMMQKALQEAGIPALKTLNTASENEVEAWIRTNGLIDSPLIIKPPVSAGSDKVFHI
FT                   PARGEWKKAFNRVLSEPSKITGKVNATVVVQEQAIGTEFAVGTVSANGKHYLAHLIQYN
FT                   KTSFNDRKTVYDYVEFVPYSKERYGELFDYTQKALDALGIRWGAAHNEIMLTKDGPRLI
FT                   ETGARMCGGPVIGFAREATGSSQADKLVEIYVDGGVSAEEYVFKKTVVPVFLKSPAKGK
FT                   ISNVEAFADLSKLPTFLNEHIWFKNGDLVPQTVDYLTSIGIIGLAGDRDSILLDYEKIR
FT                   NMESKLVIQTF"
FT   CDS_pept        267668..268642
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0241"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="some similarity with methyltransferases (deletion of
FT                   the N-terminal part, hypothetical start codon)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0241"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14470"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZY8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013216"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZY8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14470.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKNSKSFGEANERIGNAIHHVCLNASDAKFIKSNIQESYQSWAN
FT                   VLYDRVFLNWGLCDKKIYRELSSLNFDFSTVGFFPHVYGQSLLFYLIRPLIKIHFFNKR
FT                   LLDVGCGNGVGLKISSELLKTRYALGVDLVSKLVTNSNNSFYIEDKINYMQADAENMAI
FT                   ANESFDIVTNLESSHLYPQIEHFFSEVERVLAPNGFFCYADVNFDVKRQAERFEAFVKT
FT                   RKNLRIIEKHNITKMIQASIYQRLIVNEKGFYQLAQYLLGPDKIHYTSELANVASSMGL
FT                   MFLPWWRIRFKNPALQALGKFARRCKHWNKKYYFYYLIQKIDS"
FT   CDS_pept        268747..269298
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0242b"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to unknown protein from legionella,
FT                   N-terminal part from aa 1-177"
FT                   /db_xref="PSEUDO:CAH14471.1"
FT   CDS_pept        269255..269566
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0242a"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to unknown protein from Legionella,
FT                   C-terminal part 177-277"
FT                   /db_xref="PSEUDO:CAH14472.1"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(269741..270583)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="htpX"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0243"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to protease heat shock protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0243"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14473"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZY7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001915"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022919"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5WZY7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14473.1"
FT                   /translation="MINNLKTFILLASLTALLVVIGGLLGGSTGMLVALLFAGIMNFSA
FT                   YWYSDTLVLKMYNAEPLSNNHFVYHIVSELAHRAGTSVPKVYLINNSTPNAFATGRNPE
FT                   NASIAVTTGLLDRLTQEEITGVLAHELAHVIHRDTLINVVSATIAGAISGIANMFMWLS
FT                   MFGHNSNNQEGVHPVVGMIMMIVAPLAAGLIQMAISRSREFEADAGGAQISGNPQWLAS
FT                   ALLKLDQANHEQYFDEAETHPATAHLFIINPLNGEKLANLFSTHPSTAERVARLRAMY"
FT   CDS_pept        270792..271703
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0244"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0244"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14474"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZY6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14474.1"
FT                   /translation="MYSKYPVFFPNKNIKSFSGVRFSNVVGIPSAIESLYRGDNNLAGI
FT                   IFLLPTLITGVFCQNFPEVVDMEQVRLHKLTNSSNDFHMVSMSEDPQIALDWGKGCFIT
FT                   IDPVLFSDYIVDVHATFRKNQRNFPDRMEQEREHIALVVPFCCIKKITIHNKELANPFY
FT                   LSIPQDNHEARMEFNTLYSELISLLRKKYTQEVDGEEEKIALRAYAIRYLDFYSKFGSC
FT                   NNPFNKSLAQLVELYPEFMSNFLQSSHLSSKTGLMKDILLNSSDNLFKEHPYTQSIDAS
FT                   YIFRVKESTTCYEDDWAKPVYD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(271750..272202)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0245"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0245"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14475"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZY5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14475.1"
FT                   /translation="MFDGSSYMKKSSFFDYFFFTTSDTKEEFPLFPEEGMDCLFEKLDS
FT                   RITSKKAGNTYFITPADSSIAIHKGNDGVHEYYHLLLNKKVIAVSSFANHKTTIYLANI
FT                   IKQLEPERIGTPVDFDFLGDTDETDSVFSDNLDNTEGNIDQMPSPR"
FT   CDS_pept        272534..274027
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0246"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0246"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14476"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZY4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14476.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKKVTNIAIIGGGTGITTAWALENQQKFHVTVFEENDRLGGHIH
FT                   SIKINNVILEGGAEFIGPPTLYPNVHRLFQYLGVALDQFELNMDFDDLKQKDHIVLPPL
FT                   YHTSSGKSEDTSSILYTLSCGLFGKRRKQNETRVSVDTLLTEMYNLLEMNHLIMDARNK
FT                   LLHPDNLITLEQFIKEFKEKCVHALSPIDKFAEEFLYPLIASGWGVSIETIKKFGAHYA
FT                   MNYLAAGMNWFDAPEGLSSYIDKMVAQCTNTQFNANTAIKKLIPITIDGKIKYQLLKRD
FT                   NTFVCDAAGSPMIYDDVVISTPAYVTNELLSDIESNTIKVLREKLANVTYYDTTVVFHQ
FT                   DPEYLSPYRTVVHSRFDGTQSANTMCKPWKFNKEETPIMKTWVLPGQAMPKNVLREVHY
FT                   KHPVMDKNYYEAQQALHAAQGEAGLWHGGILAGFNDSHESGVTAALQVAAQLNHREHCL
FT                   NKNERLALFPHILNSVLSPKLSTDIRMEVAGVAAYPSIP"
FT   CDS_pept        274286..274651
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0247a"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to N-terminal part of Zn metalloprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="PSEUDO:CAH14477.1"
FT   CDS_pept        274504..274782
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0247b"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to C-terminal part of Zn metalloprotein"
FT   CDS_pept        274921..275982
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0248"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to predicted acyl-CoA transferases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0248"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14479"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZY3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003673"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023606"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZY3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14479.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKGLKVIDLSTVLAGPSVGTFFAELGASVVKIEHPVHKDVTRTW
FT                   KLPGEDPHSEISAYFASVNFGKDYLFLDLMKEEDYLCFLNLIAEADILIMNFKKGDDIK
FT                   LRVQDDHLHSINPRLIIGKINGYGEESDRVAYDLVLQGESGFMSINGTQDSGPVKMPVA
FT                   LIDVLAAHHLKEAILLALYHREKNGKGRVVSVSLYDAAVSSLVNQASNYLMTGQVPQRI
FT                   GSLHPNIAPYGELFQTSDGALIVLAIGSDRHFVKLCNILGLKDLPGKDEFRHNQNRVRN
FT                   REQLAALIAEQTEKLQSSELLEMLHRENIPAGKIMDLKDVFDNERAKSLIRKEVIDDVH
FT                   TARVTSVVFKQTL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(276085..276951)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0249"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0249"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14480"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZY2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14480.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPGYLLGALLLSPILAFANSDDNADGLIFSPLPQNKNTVVRHYS
FT                   NEQEMPNLSQMAQRTIDFPTQIVRVSGNLTGLELSCDDVENEINQVFSKKISPNLFTYN
FT                   TYVSCGYDVNDPEQHATNFSIQSYFDPLTDNAVDYLKNYLKEYNGYNLFNTTTLQIENA
FT                   KGIIVSMNLNAGLKNNPDKTPFMLYRQDRNNFYFKSNFDMRKELISDIYQRFYSNDPDM
FT                   ILPFFDKWIFSYAGSVYYSILMASNYLELQPERIFVMENEGDIFVSDLRYYFANLCMKR
FT                   NPNKHCL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(277451..279700)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="katG"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0250"
FT                   /product="catalase-peroxidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14481"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZY1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010255"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019793"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019794"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5WZY1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14481.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKRTIPLFAAFTLAISPSIFPNYAHAQEDKPKTNQYWWPKMLDL
FT                   SPLRQPNATSNPMGEKFNYAEEFNSLDLNAVIEDLKKLMTTSQDWWPADYGNYGPLFIR
FT                   MSWHAAGTYRIYDGRGGANGGFQRFAPQNSWPDNANLDKARRLLWPIKQKYGRKISWAD
FT                   LLVLAGNVAMESMGFKTIGFAGGREDAWEAININWGTEGKWLESKRQDKVGKLEKPLAA
FT                   TVMGLIYVNPEGPNGVPDPLAAAEKIRETFGRMAMNDEETVALIAGGHAFGKTHGAASG
FT                   KYLGPAPEAAGIEEQGFGWKNSYGSGKGKDTITSGLEGAWTVTPTHWSHNYLQNLFNFN
FT                   WVKTKSPGGAIQWVPENSNASSMVPDAFDPSKRHAPVMLTTDLALKFDPVYSKIAKRFL
FT                   DNPKEFDDAFARAWFKLIHRDMGPRSRYLGSLVPKEIMIWQDPVPPVDYKLVDANDIAN
FT                   LKGKILNSGLTTPELVKTAWASASTFRGTDMRGGANGARIRLAPQKDWPANDPQELAKV
FT                   LKTLESIQNNFNNAQADGKKISLADLIVLGGNAAIEQAAKQAGYDIIVPFTPGRTDATQ
FT                   GMTDVKSFEVLEPKADGFRNYFDKSNNMSPPEMLVDKASLLKLSVPEMTVLVGGMRVLN
FT                   ANTGQNQYGVFTDKPGTLNNDFFINLLSMSTEWKKSSETEGIYEGYDRKTGKLKWKATS
FT                   VDLIFGANSELRAVAEAYATDDAKDKFIQDFVNAWVKVMTADRFDIKAANANINS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(279832..280836)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0251"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0251"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14482"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZY0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14482.1"
FT                   /translation="MEHCMPKTKYALPPVVLFESHADRATSDFLIKQLPDLKKAGYTTI
FT                   CVDGMEPGASLEENISMMKILIQIQVKKLSELPLEYPEYAQSVEKLRSVVAKLDLFEAM
FT                   KEQGFKLGGIDLPVSEQLKEKSLNSIRREQTITDNTLKHVKENDGGVVVVLGFGHCIFQ
FT                   QMIKEQDENANQYLWYHVHNPDNETQAYKELVESYTKKGLSTYFPLGVNIFKSSDKELD
FT                   TDFWNKVSANCYNYDPKALETSTASILKSLVGPEVTAHLRTDGQHHVDALISLETVEKT
FT                   HQIKSSDFLRSLSKTLGNIHFEVAKIKTKDQVIIRGINEPEVAEQISKLSKKM"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(281038..282291)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0252"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0252"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14483"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZX9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14483.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLEIYTWKNGSKGLGFTKPVKSMLFGGNVGHAAVELTFPADAKG
FT                   DELAKKYQDVPGLSISKRTEIVPEKQEDGSYKPKEQVVYFVYFSWWPGHTNGHHINSHR
FT                   EDLESEWRHEPAPKIKPEIQEHLYGENTPAANKTNVTGILISDKTITKVKEISHQSIKE
FT                   ITTIENDPAYQQLKAEEAALQTELQQLIDKRKIYEQELARSGLEQRQPNKELCLTDAEI
FT                   ARGYEISKELKRAAEQIKLCQIDFEERYLSVGEPPSSVIRIPTTLDHNAPTFALDAAGI
FT                   LDKMASLAQSTTAYSFYKFNCSTSATQVVKAGISDELKNIMKTDGFNVEKASQTTIATP
FT                   TSFRHFSQQVQTELILLNTNQALVKQQRAKTENTSEAPTTSTQSFKQKLQDAMKGKSEE
FT                   AVREQDESEENRIGLTIS"
FT   CDS_pept        282683..283000
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0253"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0253"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14484"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002765"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035439"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5WZX8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14484.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIMITTGNSFEGKVIKQYLGIVRGIVVRSPTISQGLMGGLKSIV
FT                   GGKIGAYSQMCEHAREEAFQLMIEHAQALNANGIIAMRYDTGEIGQAGTEVLCYGTAVI
FT                   I"
FT   CDS_pept        283198..284568
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="qxtA"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0254"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to cytochrome d ubiquinol oxidase subunit I"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0254"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14485"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZX7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002585"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZX7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14485.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVELLSRIQFGFSIGFHILFPTLNLGLAVFLVIMEALWLKTKNP
FT                   LYLEICKFWTKIFALTFGMGVVSGIVLAYQIGTNFGPFITQFGNVLGALFAYETLTAFF
FT                   LEAGFLGVMLFGWKRVPPALHFIATLLVTIGTTVSAFWIMSANSWMQAPSGYQLIEGKY
FT                   VVDSWWAVVFNPTFIPRFIHMLLASYVTTCFVIMAVSGFYFLRKQSTAIAKKSLSFSLW
FT                   ASLILVPLQIGVGDVVGINVHHYQPLKTAAMEGIWETQKGAPLLLFAIPSQTQQKNFYE
FT                   VGIPKLASLINTHEWNGEMIGLSSVGNEEQPRMAPVFFSFRIMVGIGLIMLFTAIAGFI
FT                   LRLRGILFENSWFHRWCIVMAPLGFIASIAGWLTAELGRQPWVVHGLLKTRDSVSAIGV
FT                   EEVIISFVLLIVAYGVVFGFYLYYLLRLISHGPRILDEDEAEHHAFQYMTDFPKEKK"
FT   CDS_pept        284568..285557
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="qxtB"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0255"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to cytochrome d ubiquinol oxidase subunit
FT                   II"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0255"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14486"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZX6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003317"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZX6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14486.1"
FT                   /translation="MLPFIFATLLGFIVLMYVILDGFDLGIGILFPFTSSESERDKMMN
FT                   SIAPVWDGNETWLVFGGAMLYGAFPQVYGLLLPILYMPIMLMLIALIFRGVSFEFRFKA
FT                   KRSKTLWNWSFSISSVAATFLQGVILGAFVQGFSINESSMTINDPDWLTPFSLCTGIAL
FT                   VCGYALLGSTWMIIKSTGRLQRKMVHYARGLLVLVSFFLLFVSIWTPLHSEEVFHRWYS
FT                   FPNVLLLSPLPLIALMAICLVWQNLSSGSEYKPFIYSIIIFLCSYIGIAISVYPYLIPH
FT                   QVTLWEAAAPDSTLVFILIGVAIMLPILLAYTLYAYYLFRGKSSENYH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(285558..286343)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0256"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0256"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14487"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZX5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010721"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZX5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14487.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKMIILLVIAVIFLHMCLIWLWYRYTNNPSVVDVGWASGLTLAG
FT                   LIYLNNQEFSLRSLLLVLALLAWGIRLGGYLWWTRIRLKKIDKRYLALSNDWKLAKPLG
FT                   FFLNFQLQGVLICLVSIPWYFSSSETQTTLNLLDGLALMIFLTALILETVADNQLQDFK
FT                   KNYPGKVCNQKLWRYCRHPNYFYEWLVWCSFTLFALSAPYGWIAIISPLTLYLIMTKIT
FT                   APMTEQGSIESRGNLYIEYQKVTPMFFPKWLKNNSTPRK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(286340..286876)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0257"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0257"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14488"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZX4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021306"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZX4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14488.1"
FT                   /translation="MIINPLHIVHYLSYYLCWIFCIYLASYGYPLLGLIITVLIMGLQI
FT                   IVQILNQLPWRDALYFSIGLALLGAITDAIWLYSGMIYFKANFFGSHFPPLWMVALWLS
FT                   FGFNLVVLYGSWLTFYFLWALVMFPSIIFAYWLGVQFGAATLIGSEVVFYLTLGLTWSL
FT                   FLPLSLYLFNYQHRK"
FT   regulatory      complement(286343..286348)
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0256"
FT                   /regulatory_class="ribosome_binding_site"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(286866..288653)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0258"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0258"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14489"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZX3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004007"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033470"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036117"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZX3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14489.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLDKLTGITFHAAIIAGCHRLIRHKQILNAINVFPVADGDTGDN
FT                   LSSTCMAIIYFSSVKADLRGTLESIADASIIGARGNSGIIFSQFFNLLAKHLPLTEELY
FT                   FNDFSKIMVQVGKEIAAVVTNPVQGTMITLIQKWATVCEIKQPDSLLAQAMLELLPLLS
FT                   MEVEQTKNSLNILQKANVVDAGALGFYYFVEGFTQFLQQSHTTDTANTHSPLSITEHPQ
FT                   LTCTTTEYRYCTEAVLKSASIDKNKLLHFLKEQGECASVTGNDRITRFHVHTNNPREIF
FT                   TSLYKDYTIQYPKVDDMQRQHELQFGKKYKIGLVTDSSADLPQDLIDEYQIHQIPLNIH
FT                   VDEHHLLDKYCFEANYFYTQLNSFRTYPKTSCMNPNLIEEKLAKIASHYNHVLVLSISS
FT                   KMSGTYDAFLTATKKYANITVLDTKTNSGAHGLLLHYAGQLIASGNDIDTITKLLGKAI
FT                   KNTYIFVMVNQFKSMIRSGRVNKISGRIAQWVNIKPIVSIDSAGQGIMVGKCFSASRAR
FT                   NKLINFLQEKKDEAQLILEDYCIIHAGDKNQALHLAEMTTQAFNKPPTYIESVSLTIGL
FT                   HAGQGCIAIAGRLRECNDY"
FT   CDS_pept        288736..289434
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0259"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to oxydoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0259"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14490"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZX2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14490.1"
FT                   /translation="MARYLVIAASSAIGQSVTTLLKNRGDTVFTTARDNHKISPDFQLD
FT                   ATHFDAVLDVFRQAGPLDGVVNCAGSLLLKNAHSTSFDEFQVAINASLTTSFATIRAAG
FT                   LTMNQGGSVVLISSAAALVGLANHEAIAAAKAGIIGLAQSAAATYASNNLRVNVVAPGM
FT                   VNSPLTSSLLSNQLVLNASKTMHALGRIGVPEDIAHAIVFLLNPNNSWITGQVIAVDGG
FT                   LSRVRPKMKI"
FT   CDS_pept        289451..290989
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0260"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14491"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007357"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036134"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZX1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14491.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTLCFILGDQLNETIASLAAINKQKDIVFLCEVAEETSYVSHHP
FT                   KKIAFLFSAMRHFAQQLKKKGYRVRYTAFDDPRNQGSFAKELLRAIEEEQVSAISLTEP
FT                   GEWRVLKIFHDLKSQLTIPVTLHEDNRFLCKINEFRNWAKEKKQLRMEFFYRMMRQKYH
FT                   LLVDNDGKPVGGSWNYDAQNRKNANHISSFPKRLEHTRDVITDEVLGLVSARFAKHFGQ
FT                   CHPFNLAVTREQALEEADYFMEHFLCNFGAYQDAMLKDEISLYHSKLSFYLNAGLLLPL
FT                   ELCQMAEQAYFSKQMPLNSVEGFIRQILGWREYVRGIYWLFMPDYGEMNYFNACRPLPS
FT                   FFWGEETGMFCIKEVVRQTSTEAYSHHIQRLMITGNFALLAGLDPKQVCEWYLAVYADA
FT                   YEWVELPNTLGMALYADGGLMASKPYAASGKYIHRMSNFCQSCYYNPNDLLGEKACPFN
FT                   ALYWNFLHQNQEKLKDNPRLRYAYMNWQKMDFDKQKKTIHKAQRILADLDSANL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(290994..291407)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0261"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0261"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14492"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZX0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018687"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZX0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14492.1"
FT                   /translation="MNGWTLKVFAIAFLIFIVTDMIWLGFIARNLYFDQYQQWLRLSEG
FT                   QLKPIWWSALLVYLLFALSIVVFVIPLAKTSLPYAALYGALLGAIIYGIYDFTCLAIFK
FT                   DFPVGMAFLDWLWGIVLCSWSSIATIYVASYIK"
FT   CDS_pept        291775..294660
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0262"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to serine/threonine-protein kinase
FT                   (conserved domain)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0262"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14493"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZW9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039046"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:5CKW"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:5CLR"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZW9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14493.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLLRFHELKSLPGMDEKALELLIKVLGNKGIRKLIKSADGKPIS
FT                   REIMIHEFGIDCQILFITTEASLKPIIVPTENKISGGGKSYCEQFKVYALDDGKTYFLK
FT                   SVKIDAESLTEFTNEKDTLSKLGRLVGTFFNEQTQVHYILTTFIKGIDLSRYKNALPLN
FT                   VNLKHFWEVLGIMISVCHQVKQFHELGLIHRDLKPGNIMLDADMQCHLVDFGSSSSDKE
FT                   PKPASWGTASYLAPELNAQEDFIAFSQVSDLFALAYSLDELFNPFRQVKFAKVDIGIKN
FT                   KHLVLLHAEIEACITGLMSNETSVRTLYFSRILQLQRVPESFKSRPEAFTYLIMLLTQW
FT                   KSCYEAPEMNKELDEIIAEIKVAYENHEQDAVKIITLLEQLSKADGLLNSHKALLSVLI
FT                   KSLANVQQQELGHDDILPRRFESDVVSRLIKTPTAKMMAAIKQVSDAIVKILEQYEHSP
FT                   TESFEYAVLQDFLEQMVQSDILFGAPKEKIEISDIIKILKANRPEDFVQIQHISFKFAQ
FT                   VALRDLALHDLPKYEPKGAFLEILRKYQAKYAPEETSLFELYHHMAGVRDHNPSKVKKG
FT                   EGYRFRAFICDELFYGDEIFTTGDNRGREGKPNQRLQTNQVGLMKFEHSAHTKGLLTLN
FT                   GQSWYADCKTQLPNYDSIHYLSALKTDCPYITGPSGMTSLFMNMMFLLLNPKDQDVILS
FT                   YSLGVMTYVVGAGYHSIKEILIPMVKCVGIVPDYPQHKGTECLTAPPLYNHYFKAIEEF
FT                   DKEFAEAHEKIWQEYLAYFRMTYMPVCMRSHCLPHQVPSMEDISSEVKEMLEIVSKSVK
FT                   NCLEEHKVKRTGDMGLFLSTPCGQTKALEVLSHVCQQQVGLTAIFRQIQAYFKGTFETE
FT                   EGIIINREMQLKFIAHFFDVLKESPTLLSQFNLTLRIENTIGVHQCELGSSKQKELFLE
FT                   IKKTSIAANEEQMVANHEPRKENRNVIILPY"
FT   CDS_pept        294679..296649
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0263"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0263"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14494"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZW8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14494.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSKGKINPSLKNTKRQGSDNLAALADPASLKNTGDYRCFNSKPE
FT                   AYTYFIFLLNQWQTNYMDDKRDAIAKAIDSIKMAYENHEQDTLVVHKMLHGLSHLLEQE
FT                   HADELNALCLVPIKDSQSNANNILPRRFESEMACRLIESPTKSMMQAIDLVSQAIINLI
FT                   EEYSKLDSKSPERAALNFFLQELEGSDIEFGAFKKRPSLEEVITILKENNPKDFIQIQF
FT                   VSFMFARSVIGSFPLRNLPPFKPTGLFAQVLDKYLQAHPDLKEEEEGFSYQLMAAKNEA
FT                   EEFRTFITKKLFYQDELYTQGENRGRQGPRKTYLKTNQLGLMKLDHSAHSVGLTVIPEQ
FT                   IWCADAQAQEANQNSIYYKTALTNDCPYVTGPSGMTSIYMNMMLLLLNPQNIELIQAYS
FT                   LGITAYIVGAGFHSVNEILIPLVKCINLLPNYPSYEGLEYLTHPPLYHEYFKQIAQFDS
FT                   DFIQLRDQVWAYYLNYFKSCYMPLCMRDFCEAEQLANCPDSAPEVKILCGIVLKSIEDC
FT                   VNFHNLNRHLDNRFLGTTTADIDALNQLKEACASQSSISGIMRLLQKYFSGENIARPTA
FT                   MHKFETRSYIRFFLDALKDNPQIISHINEKMKLDPPLVISTKAEIFSDDFRIECFNVHR
FT                   ILKREHQVSENCNNTSQFLKL"
FT   CDS_pept        296730..297317
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0264"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0264"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14495"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZW7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14495.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNAAIIKNRIFLNLDKPVKRFLASDKADTPMTAEFYAEKDYEQL
FT                   FLDFLSQATGSYDQQISMLIAELDSGADRVAQKLMSALYSPWQKNLFPKAIKTIANKSE
FT                   EYPLMSDLLIKFCQQHVGSVDAVDDFGESALAKILKKDQQRKSPLLFLVKHGAKHCQLT
FT                   SALQDSLIVNNSDIYNVAEDNTMDWISNCPQP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(297459..297932)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0265"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to sensory protein (eukaryotic)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0265"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14496"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZW6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004307"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038330"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZW6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14496.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKKSWMELIAWIITFEAIGFFLGMLTQANIPSWYLGLNKSGLTP
FT                   PGPVFSIVWSILYALLAIVGWVLWCSRNESEMRSVFYLYSVQMLMNWAWTPLFFVLHWT
FT                   GLGLLWILVMAGLTGLLILSLKNKKKSIAILLLPYLVWLLFAAYLNGVIWLLN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(297965..299380)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0266"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to deoxyribodipyrimidine photolyase phrB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0266"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14497"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZW5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006050"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018394"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036134"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036155"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZW5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14497.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIALVWFRQDLRLTDNPAFIEACSHHEIVIPLYIYDDKCSVLGQ
FT                   AQAWWLHHSLIALGKSLNQQGLCLVLRKGAPQEIILELVAQYGVESVYWNRCYEPQAIA
FT                   RDKKIKLALGEREIKVQSFNGNLLHEPWTIKNKNGDFFKVFTPYWKQCRQILNIPSPFM
FT                   LTKRPRGIKITSDDLGKWKLLPAINWAARFSEYWTPGEEGAQKKLDEFIVHHLSGYKRE
FT                   RDFPAKNATSRLSPHLHFGEISPWVILRALELAKLEQTCDLASVEHFLSELGWREFSVY
FT                   LLYHFPKLDCENFRKEFDAFPWQNDEQLLTCWQKGMTGYPIIDAGMRELWATGYMHNRV
FT                   RMIVASFLTKDLLIDWRSGAQWFLDTLVDADLANNSASWQWVAGCGADAAPYFRIFNPV
FT                   LQSQKFDPDGVYIRQWIPELAQLNSQSIHQPWTDADASSIFLGKKYPKPIIDHQEARTK
FT                   ALSYYQQIKKGMD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(299475..300182)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0267"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to membrane protein LrgB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0267"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14498"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZW4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007300"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZW4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14498.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSSILSESMIQAFFWSLITIGMYFITQKLYRRWPFWWLMPLALT
FT                   PILVASVVLLLHVNYQDYFRGTKWLVLLIGPATVAFAIPIYEKRALIRQHWPVLLIGVI
FT                   VGSFTAIVSSWGLAILLGLDDNLRLSLLPRSISTPFAIEISRGIGAAPDLTAIFVIVTG
FT                   ILGAILGEFILSRLPFNSALARGALLGVGAHAAGTAQAHKIGNTEGAIASLAMILVGLF
FT                   NILLLPLISHLLK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(300160..300549)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0268"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Predicted membrane protein, similar to conserved
FT                   hypothetical protein LrgA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0268"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14499"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZW3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005538"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZW3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14499.1"
FT                   /translation="MANKIQQNSFFQIILVGLFWLASELLLKLVKLPLSGGILGLGIVL
FT                   LLLATNCLKLNRIRRGAELLLANMLLFFIPGVLAILEHQEFIGLLGLKILFIILLSTIT
FT                   VMLVTALVVDYCYRWRTHHAKQHSL"
FT   CDS_pept        300655..301539
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0269"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to transcriptional regulator, lysR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0269"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14500"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZW2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZW2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14500.1"
FT                   /translation="MEFKLLQTFIEVVRQGSFSKAAENLFATQSTVSKAIKQLEEELGI
FT                   TLIERFKKRNVPTTAGEIVYQRGTKLLADRDDLLKELDEIRGLKQGRLRLGISPVGSST
FT                   LFAPLFVLYRQRYPGIEVELVEHGSDKLAECLRAGEIDFAGTLLPISEEFDCQLVRSEP
FT                   LVALLASGHPLATKHCISLPELKEIPFILFGSGFALHRIILDACRHAGFEPKVVAQSSQ
FT                   IDFMLELVAAGLGVTFLPRMIATQRHTTQIRSLLLNGSEFQWNMAMTWRRNSYLSEAAQ
FT                   AWLALVREVHVDN"
FT   CDS_pept        301661..301873
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0270"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14501"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZW1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005584"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013088"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5WZW1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14501.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNQQKIKCPICGKQNTWRPDNQFRPFCSERCKLIDLGEWASESR
FT                   KIPGSSIDPESIVTSNNKQDNVDEQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(301959..303038)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purK"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0271"
FT                   /product="Phosphoribosylaminoimidazole carboxylase, ATPase
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0271"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14502"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZW0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003135"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005875"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011054"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016185"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040686"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZW0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14502.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLGILGGGQLARMLALAAYPLGINTVCLDPSPNACAGQLTRLIV
FT                   SDFNDELALKQFLSEVDCVTIETENIPFSCAELAAQIRPFYPSTQALKITQDRLYEKNF
FT                   FRTLNIPVPEFLPVESEDELMQAISVIGMPAVLKTRRFGYDGKGQYVLRTQADISKSWG
FT                   LLGSQALILEQLISFESEFSLIAVRNKSGETSFYPLIKNHHRKGILHFSEAPVHQDTLQ
FT                   QEAQIHAFKILEALNYIGVLTIEFFYQGNQLIANEIAPRVHNSGHWTIEGAHTSQFENH
FT                   LRALFDLPLGSTEVSSSCFLLNCISNLLPLEPCLSIPGVHYHAYGKAPRPDRKVGHVTL
FT                   IDTHLERYAKSKDLLLGIS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(303035..303535)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purE"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0272"
FT                   /product="Phosphoribosylaminoimidazole carboxylase
FT                   catalytic subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0272"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14503"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZV9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024694"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033747"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035893"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZV9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14503.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPILIGLIMGSQSDWQTLIHAAQTLDALNISYEAEIVSAHRTPD
FT                   KLFQYAEQAETRGLEVIIAGAGGAAHLPGMVAAKTSLPVLGVPVMSQTLNGVDSLLSIV
FT                   QMPAGIPVGTLSIGKAGAINSALFAAAILANKYPDIQAALKRYREQQTQKVLDNPNPKE
FT                   EKS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(303595..304434)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0273"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0273"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14504"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZV8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14504.1"
FT                   /translation="MHYQNQRVLLASKHQKEKAIQPPFEEKLGCRIHVPADYDTDQFGT
FT                   FTGEIPRKASAYETLILKAKAAAKQFGYRYVISSEGSFGPHPQLYFCPADTELMAFVDL
FT                   DNDLIIAEHEVSAETNYSHIDISATDDYEAFLNKAKFPSHGIIVRALNSEENYIQKGIC
FT                   EREQLKTAIQKAFTYSTTIRLETDMRAMMNPLRMNVINKLAVKLVHRIQQYCPQCQTPG
FT                   FGKISSEGHLACISCGTPTELYLRKVLNCLKCEFKTYQARDDGLEFADQRYCPYCNP"
FT   regulatory      complement(304443..304448)
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0273"
FT                   /regulatory_class="ribosome_binding_site"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(304459..304812)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0274"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0274"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14505"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZV7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002187"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011322"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015867"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZV7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14505.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIIKVSEKKEMNISLHPMKKIEVIVSGDNENMVATMMEKANISG
FT                   FTLLRNISGKGHHGFHEGKILFNDKASFVMFIAVAPEEAIANIALGMKTLFQKNSGVLF
FT                   VSDVSVARVDYFS"
FT   regulatory      complement(304819..304824)
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0274"
FT                   /regulatory_class="ribosome_binding_site"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(304826..307114)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0275"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0275"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14506"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018752"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5WZV6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14506.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSHITLIKTNTNNENKMTQFNYKVDNDVMIIRAMVNNVAKQMTP
FT                   VWPLEKFIACNALHGFESMSFEEAVIQNQTAKKGTPFNEKLERVNWHMIKWCGSFLDIG
FT                   QGTLEMPHRDKGLYFGFLKLAPFDSALHQNSKSIKSWLSNLPEMPEQAIRLCLDNLGVL
FT                   NQKQEDFLQSTLSHLPGWAGYIKWISEWKNRNGKEENPVSLVDFIAVRLVITCILWPEA
FT                   SQEEKKKKKDSADTKQLIQNIKNKEDNYRQLLLKKLLPELSKAHIKENRANAQMVFCID
FT                   VRSEPFRRCIEKLGHYETLGFAGFFGLPVSIKDYDGETIKDSCPVLLKPRFNIHEKAIA
FT                   ANEHCIEHHEKGKEFKNILNRVYQQLKYNFSTPFALVESLGIWCGITMFLKSCSPIFAR
FT                   RLTKDLNEMICPSIQTQPVFELDLLEKEVGISLQEQIAYAEMALRLMGLTDNFAKLVIF
FT                   CGHGSSTQNNPYASALDCGACGGNQGGKNAQLLASILNKIIVRRALAENGINIPQDTLF
FT                   YGAQHDTTTDEVEIYHSNVSQFIHQDILAQLRTDLNMAKYNNNLERINYLNSIDCAEKD
FT                   IARRSTDWSETRPEWGLARNAAFIVAPRQLTKNINLEGRCFLHSYDWSQDKDGTLLETI
FT                   LTAPMVVAQWINTQYLFSTIDNVAYGSGSKITHNVAGKIGVMQGNASDLMHGLPLQSVM
FT                   SHDEQSFHEPQRLLTVVYAPREIISELVEKHDVLKTLFFNEWVHLVAIDPRNHLFYKLE
FT                   KTNTWSVIQ"
FT   regulatory      complement(307119..307124)
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0275"
FT                   /regulatory_class="ribosome_binding_site"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(307129..308649)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0276"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to NADH-ubiquinone oxidoreductase chain 5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0276"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14507"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZV5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001516"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001750"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZV5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14507.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKLLNGLSISLMISPLIAMLFYSLLGKTRNIQATYYGTTVIGFG
FT                   FGLSLLALIVSANTVNQNSCFLFHASTLSLLLSTLILFISFIIHRFSLRYMHGDKCYRR
FT                   YFFKLSAITLTTVVMALADNLLLFWLAWSVSNLLLINLMIHKSQWKAAYNSGMLTLKTL
FT                   LPGSLLLITAFWILFTLNNTLSIETITSEVSNKSSHAIAVALGFIILTAMTQSAIWPFH
FT                   RWLMSSLNSPTPVSALMHAGLVNGGGFLIVKFAPLFVAKGNLLTILFIFGALTALLGTL
FT                   WKLLQWNIKSMLASSTMAQMGFMMMQCGLGLFPAAIAHLCWHGLFKSYLFLNSGSAVQQ
FT                   KKYQNKSRPEKLTNLLTAFLGGLGGMYGFALITGKPILSLHASTFLLGFVFITGTQLTL
FT                   GLIAYEKHFKKVILAWALVFSIGIFYGGSIHLIESLLPNLTGFPQYQLSGLQVLTLIIF
FT                   FSLWLVFSMGLFKKIRETRLWDWFYMYMFNASTPHPKTITANRHTYYY"
FT   regulatory      complement(308656..308661)
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0276"
FT                   /regulatory_class="ribosome_binding_site"
FT   CDS_pept        308751..309602
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0277"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to transcriptional regulator, lysR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0277"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14508"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZV4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZV4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14508.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIDTITLQCFLAVAETQSFTKAAQRVGRTQSAISQQIAKLENLI
FT                   EKPLINRGRELSLTTDGEIFLGYAKRIYELHRESLDRFKAPELQGEIRFGLPEDFASII
FT                   LSDVLVEFSRLHPRVLLNVECDLTLNLIERFNEGKFDLILIKTTQQQVGSEFIHVCTES
FT                   VEWIGKKELLPLLDKPGPIPLVLSPTPCVYRGNVIDTLDKNHIDWRLVYSSASYAGKMA
FT                   AVRAGLGITAIQRSMIPNYLERLDYDFLPVLNDVHVSLLKKSESNKAIESLEFFILQKL
FT                   KH"
FT   CDS_pept        309644..311233
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0278"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to toxin secretion ABC transporter
FT                   ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0278"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14509"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZV3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036640"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZV3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14509.1"
FT                   /translation="MNAKPINSIIDVLDRQTISSIAMISVIISLLSLSIPIAAQTLVNL
FT                   IAFGKLLQPVITLSLMVLILMMALGALHIWQIVIIEVIQQKLMVKVSLSLTRHFTHMSL
FT                   DNFSTHHGPELVNRFFEIVTIKKSLASLLLYGINLGLQLFFGLLLILIYHPLFLLFDIF
FT                   IILGILLIIFIPYKKALESAKKECSEKHVVGAWLEEILINRYLFRFNLHHRYVTQQTDK
FT                   KLVAFLKARNTHFKQLIKHQIGFYTLSALASSLLLGLGGYLVINNQLSLGQLVAAEIVL
FT                   GALIYSFRRFGVLLENYYDLVASENKIDAVLNLSLEQVKEDEHGELLTPINSIQLEMDS
FT                   KNKALIAVDKPLLVFSEKSDLCQLFVEQLFGFQDPVSLHVLINEIPCAKRTLISLRRFS
FT                   LLIAEPQWFTGSIYDNLVLNHRNMSNKIITEQLQNVGLADKIIQLPEGLHTIVYEWQDV
FT                   FTSVELTKLMLVRALLLQPELIVIDRAFDLLNHQEVNEMMELVLSLKNTLLVIVSQRSD
FT                   FNYLNNRLVISS"
FT   CDS_pept        311230..312216
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0279"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to RND efflux membrane fusion proteins"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14510"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZV2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039562"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZV2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14510.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLHAYSMISKLPKPQKIAKIIFIVFIGIILFLSFTPWQQFALGN
FT                   GKVIAFSPTERQHTVNSPVSGRIKKWYVDEGMRVKPGDPIVDITDNDPELLSRLEVEKK
FT                   AILLRIEAAKQAIAAGKANVDRQKKLYEQGINSRRQYELAQIEYAKYQNDLAQANIDKV
FT                   NVDVRIARQKTQIIKAHVAGIIFKRLTGQESVVVNAGDVLAQILPETESRAVELWVDGN
FT                   DIPFVRLNQKARLQFEGWPAIQFRGWPEIAVGTFGGTVSFIDPTDNGFGLFRVVIVPNE
FT                   PWPSVRFLRQGVRVHGWVQLGQVPLWYELWRQYNGFPPESDRENKAS"
FT   CDS_pept        312213..313610
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0280"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to outer membrane component of multidrug
FT                   efflux pump"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14511"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZV1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003423"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZV1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14511.1"
FT                   /translation="MICFPSGKNKLVVLCLLLMLSFKSFPIPGKPLLLDAVLKSVDRSY
FT                   PQIVIARLEIRKAEGDYVNALGKFDPSFDVNPRFQPVGGYINNYADNLFNVPTLYNGLK
FT                   LFGGYRIGRGDWPIYYQNYLTNSGGEYRAGLSLPLLRDRRIDKERTELFTREETIRMKQ
FT                   QDAAATKIKIYQETIKAYWQWVEAGFQLRTFRHLLNLAKERQNAIIQQAQQGDLPRLAI
FT                   AENLQLIVQREQLVNQGEMLLAQAGINLSLYYRDAKGKPQKPDESQLPATFPAQPIRVS
FT                   NSISQLQRHPVLRKLENYSKIVKLKQNLARNELLPNLDATAYTFKQYGTGGYPLLIPQA
FT                   AMIGVNFKFPIFQREARGKLISTTSELQQVKTEMKFTYEQLNNELSNLLVAIRIYQQQV
FT                   VLLNKELNLARQVEKGETKRFYEGDSTLFLVNQREQTTAQVKLNWINAEVNLQEATALA
FT                   RFFSSTQ"
FT   CDS_pept        313793..314899
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0281"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0281"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14512"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZV0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14512.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYSIDNPGGGDCGFYALAIGLISIIQNEYKIHGKSKTYDQWKQV
FT                   EGIYGVRQQDILNVDLTKLHDSPYTYKSELLFLLQMSLRNIAVIVNKEDLVKRIIEEGR
FT                   SKDQTKIEGSNAYCKFMELVQLYLYRRDSLARISQFNELALSPEIVQTAQNIARILRPI
FT                   LRNQPFHQVQKIENAFVKEVLLNDVLSGNTINSNSIILKNLEKIKEQGRWATHDDLKEI
FT                   ADLLKINLNVVGQPNGKPIPEYPTVTLKNLSNTHWITQVESLQAPRQYSTPRKRAFGYE
FT                   TVSDRVVPLKEEQTLDRAFRTETQSERTKRYRQHFETLFDTLSPYGFFTYEQNKRNTQV
FT                   SGKVQTGLEFDESLAAQLQEAELRRILY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(315217..316050)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0282"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0282"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14513"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZU9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016053"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016084"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZU9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14513.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSKALISATYKNGKPGQLTEEHEKAEHHRFKTDYLFKNAEISKD
FT                   LYASRLIQHFLIIKAIETKLQNLPKTEQSEISAFFALSYLEHLWRTPAIENDLRQLNIN
FT                   PDEIHKNEITKSTEHYLENIEKFTPKILLAHFLLHIAGFMHGGNIIRSKYIEPSNRLTT
FT                   YQITANQYDFSAAISFLSSGKHSPLALYQDMMKQIDNIVLTGDEYQELLEQCKGIYETM
FT                   SNIYDDLCDMHTHHLKLPTYSFAAISVSLVALGLILKLLIDCLNPMTNPLSNAPR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(316262..318391)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0283"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="regulatory protein (GGDEF domain)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0283"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14514"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZU8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003018"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007891"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013656"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZU8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14514.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSTWHQTAAGNRSILSNLRLSRTLLNVIFIIALSLLLIINIISY
FT                   NQVKNLIFASNWVSHSNEVIQTIDTCLYDVVEIESRQRFYLIRGSSPQFMTDVDDMKST
FT                   LQLNLDKLEQLTKDNPEQNKRTHRFIDLVKQRLNLLNQLVQLKGSGKLDTQEGYDLLNQ
FT                   SQDMSHQVKSLGQEIKSIELVLLSERNTGAVRWADTSSFILISGGITSILFLTIAFILA
FT                   NIELSTRRKTELQNQNTQIRLKKIIESASDMIAAFDKDQRFITFNEAYQREFKRLFDKS
FT                   ISINMSLEEAFDDVPENKKKLVQTWKESLQRDEETKNIEVNTEQEKTIYEMTSKLIQNG
FT                   DNEIKGVVHSVRNITKRVQEHTELQESYEKLANGMKELQEKNEQITLLVEMSDIMLACG
FT                   SQEELSDVMAKYSQRLLQFSSGYLFIMHPSKNYLEKAASWGNPQPHDLTFTPEQCWAIR
FT                   LGRIHYAGSSRIELMCSHTMFAEQPELSLLCVPLMAQNDIYGLLYLEVGLKFDENQQLL
FT                   ITEFAELTALALANVRLRENLRYQSIRDPLTGLYNRRYLEDFLFKQLHQAERTKASFAI
FT                   LMLDLDHFKKINDTFGHDAGDLVLKELGQILNSDIRLGDIAARYGGEEFVLLLYDIDAQ
FT                   AAKMKAENLRSAISNLQVKYGAQPVGQITASIGISVYPDDAKSPAEVIEAADKALYQAK
FT                   NKGRNKVILFSEISS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(318534..321092)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0284"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to cation transport ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0284"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14515"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZU7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023298"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023299"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZU7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14515.1"
FT                   /translation="MLYSNYRFYLAKDAQLLNPEESREAIELILAKTKELELIRVAVDL
FT                   TSSNKSISLLSASRENHVIKTKVTQILKEQGLSVIDMMEVEVLQDIEKIEHHHPTHKSK
FT                   NTHLHPIKKHQKKAKHDHSHGHGHHHGHHHENHWIKAALGLIWGIGLLVLSIGTFNIPL
FT                   VAYYVITGLTSLLTLYLGHTVYQSAWQALKEKKWDTTTLYSISTLTILAVSITSVFVPG
FT                   LPMMFEAAPLVLGFWHLGEGIEHTLVGKINKKLDVRDCVPPLVLLKGNPDKEISVKTLI
FT                   PNDMIIVKKGQVIPVDGVLTQKALLYTTRIDGSPKLKEFHPGDVVKAGMQLADHIPSLA
FT                   MQVTKTYQNSYLSLIAENINKANDEKAPIEMFADKVLKYFIPGLIAVALLSGIVIGSLF
FT                   NPALAIQCVVSVLVSACPCALSLITPMAVKIGMKKASENGIHFNNGKALQAAADIDTVV
FT                   FDLNGTLTQGKLLVKSLHITDKKYLRPIALLESQSDHPVAKIIKSYIEQQDTASNEPLE
FT                   ITSIDKSHHSGMKGIINGKVFMIGNKDMLVANGITSIDKPYDNPEKGSVYIVRGTTVIG
FT                   QIALIDPLREDAIATVKQLKRLGKSVHICTGADQATAEKYAALLGIPKDNICTNTVGAV
FT                   TQKGEVSKTSYIQQLKQKGFKVAMVGDAANDATAIAYSDIGIAVKSSIGDSITEQHAGI
FT                   VVQQGLLFPIATAFDVAQKTKQNIFQNLFVSLSYNSIITLVAAGLFVALGFALNPVLGV
FT                   GLMVLESTIVLTNLYLFKQQDIVSSTSSNANNAVEVEPTANTTSKVLHALGHRSQPQEN
FT                   LAIVTESKPVNPKVINLFAPKEHPSYRSDVTQQKLGCGIC"
FT   CDS_pept        321424..321870
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0285"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Fe2+/Zn2+ uptake regulation proteins"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0285"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14516"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZU6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002481"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZU6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14516.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHNLLDKAYKHCVNHGYRFTEPRERVLKILVDERKPLGAYDILQ
FT                   RLSMEVDNPKPPTVYRAIQFWHQEGFIHCIDSLKSYVACLHGHHVGQAQFLICNQCDFV
FT                   KELECVVDFTSVTEAANSIQFSIINCTVEIKGLCSDCNLTNLKN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(321867..322067)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0286"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0286"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14517"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZU5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029061"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZU5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14517.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSLAHTAVKYAYEVNSASDLAVALQRGYAQAILPGPGPVFLLIP
FT                   MDIWQEETQETTINRKIIAGN"
FT   regulatory      complement(322051..322087)
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0287"
FT                   /regulatory_class="terminator"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(322127..322402)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0287"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0287"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14518"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZU4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029061"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZU4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14518.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKTGSDVLKEFITTFEINYIFGNPGTTELKFLEAIEQCDNATYF
FT                   LTLQESSTAGYAMITRKPALINLHNYVGLANAVCNMYNTFTSGIPL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(322701..327188)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sidE"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0288"
FT                   /product="SidE protein, substrate of the Dot/Icm system"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0288"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14519"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021014"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZU3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14519.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKYVEGIELTQEGMHAIFERMGHPNITSGTIYNGEPTIDKGALD
FT                   RQGFMPVLTGVSPRQDSGHWIMLIKGQGNQYFLFDPLGESSGKYYQNILAKKLPGATLS
FT                   VIPNNAGLNMGLCGYWVASVGLRAHAALTQPIPPSLRNVGQTITQEMRDELTQDGSEKI
FT                   TQWLRAVGNEFPDGDIQPDATALRRATEKNVRIDEFQPVLTGTSPKEISINPTAPQEVS
FT                   VPTWNGFSLYTDETVRNAARYAYDNYLGKPYTGTVEATPVNFGGQMVYRQHHGLAHTLR
FT                   TMAYAEIIVEEARKAKLRGESLKTFADGRTLADVTPEELRKIMIAQAFFVTGRDDEESS
FT                   KNYEKYHEQSRDAFLKYVEENKSTLIPDVFKDEKDVKFYADVIEDKDHKWADSPAHVLV
FT                   NQGHMVDLVRVKQPPESYLEYYFSQLQPWIGSTATEAVFATQRQFFHATYEAVAGFDSE
FT                   NKEPHLVVDGLGRYVIGQDGNPIREESDDEDEEESGELKFFSQKKKLEENQRYMRVDEY
FT                   LKLDEVQKRFPGAGKKLDGGLPGLKEYQYLQRLNSINRARCENDVDFCLGQLQTAHHQT
FT                   KITPIKRAFQSSSDKVRRQPNMDEIAAARIIQQIMANPDCIHDDHVLLNGQKLEEKFFR
FT                   NLLAKCDMAIVGSLLNDTDIRNIDTLMQHERNTEFHSTDAKAKPVKLGETWEKTIRSGG
FT                   GVTQIKHDLIFLMQNDAWYHTRVNAIAQNRDKDSTFKEVLITALMTPLTNKSLIDTSRS
FT                   PAPKTLFRGLDLSEEFKNKLINQAETIIANTTEHLFTDLSTEAFKQIKLNDFSQVSART
FT                   CASTSTNIEVPRTIFGSNTIFEILDPDGLLHPKQVGTHVSGSESEYSIYLPEDVALVPI
FT                   KVSFDGKTGKGKDRHIFTLVAVKSPDFTPKHESGYAVEPLLKMQTPKLEEVQRLVEQAR
FT                   EEPDLERVFNLQSRVARQARFSTESGYKTFLNEKVAPVLEQSLNGLLDNNVTILGKALS
FT                   AFPSDGQWSAFNSVEARQMKIQMDAIKQMVEKKAVLEGQILPALAQCQNALEKQNIAGA
FT                   LQALRNIPSEKEMQTMLSISGGLRGQIQRTKQDLTETLEPLQRAITSKLVSDQEKVNVR
FT                   YEKLIASIPQRIADLEKAALSDLAGVKKVVSHFNQLQEELKLLRNEKIRMHTGSEKIDF
FT                   SDIAQLEAQLQKIHTKLYDAYLVELTKEISALVKEKPKNLADVKRMVSNFYAMSADIEQ
FT                   LRQEKIKEHGESKDPIDMSDIDKLKEELQKINQFLVKAMGTNIRVSLNQMEVKTFDAQE
FT                   KEAQQNLKQLDELINKLESSHAVQKQKEELEKLNQLLVEKRKAYPAMVQLQFRSEALII
FT                   HLRELCEAHQAQMAKTRNVRAQEITNGRWKVQWLTDWVGLTTDERVTLANKEKELAKFK
FT                   EDLNNDEYDLQELISNLAEKNPSELEEAIGISKESAQKLHKLLTHLNHSTTFMNKIDQR
FT                   LQSIDELLNEFGKQSPRTEMIKTVEEKQGTLLRL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(327609..328091)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0289"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0289"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14520"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZU2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006913"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZU2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14520.1"
FT                   /translation="MATYYGQCACGKIQFMCTGEPVFTQYCHCNKCREIASLSQKKQDK
FT                   SGYSLTAAYLTRDFRIVSEENDFEEIIKEKAKLFLCSYCHSLVYGIALDPAQQDSIGIN
FT                   VNNFSFDKSIPDSFKPVRHIWYASRIMDCDDQLPKFKDAPKEQFGSGELFELPNAN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(328186..330165)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0290"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14521"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZU1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14521.1"
FT                   /translation="MRYVNFELLKRIPQHLKGVMEYYPDVLLFQLNQIQYTHLWHELSS
FT                   AKYLYTNGFVIKPTHWLMYAFQTVKGWLGFDNHCQPEKISYVLDKLSYYGYTKQFLQPD
FT                   FSSITNFSISPEISALVVKSRDDLTTAQLQNKLVNNYFKVEPHLGIDYSYQKLNPNHRF
FT                   GESWMHAHEWGLIPQLDPQDGSLIAEVISTLDKKGISAKDVFFLQHSKYAKAAAQYYCD
FT                   KAKNTIVPSFFFRLLWTDPRPRYLALALAYDPEIAKRDALKFIEYHLAQKEYDNAFNLL
FT                   GILNDSNLVLKFLLAIPETERHALIQKDTAIAAIMAKYYIEKKQYLLATQFYTNIEEIS
FT                   PNAAFAIEIQEQNYEKAYDIFKKYNSPDLFSMPERKLLAKVFYSEAETAYVAGKTYRGN
FT                   KSWEKAKQYYLQSLEQKKAAHHLDPSDEYLEDLYAHKRLYALLLIDADIDLHKAEDSDI
FT                   ASIQKAITLLRECRSNNKEEQEHHKRALAAGLMRRVDTLREKIAFNYYSSDFESIRNHK
FT                   IEHQQDIAILIKTLGELIALLEGTQDKTLRLQLGKAHYLLADVQCFFDINAPDINQHYK
FT                   MAMKAVPGNPFYVLRVAELFEEEKSKLQKIGITQLKNMGYQVFDFLHWSEERWCKRDDI
FT                   IHNIKDIHMPPSEPINSSSWNFTF"
FT   CDS_pept        330447..331241
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0291"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0291"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14522"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZU0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000639"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZU0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14522.1"
FT                   /translation="MATLKIHGVDIYYELYGQGKPLVLIAGYCCDHTFWNAMLHELAEE
FT                   FQILIFDNRGIGQTRDDGGSFTLEDQADDIMAFLEQLGFRNPSILGQSMGGAIAQLLAR
FT                   KHGKKISKLVILNSVAKFNTRANQAMESLLNLRKENISFDLLIEAGIPWFFSSEYLAEP
FT                   KNISIFKESLKNNPYPQSIQDQERQFRTIPSFDSRGWLHEIKVPTLVIAAEEDILTLPA
FT                   ESQQLAEGIPDSQFITIPGGHSSPLEQPTKVNEVILKFLTSS"
FT   CDS_pept        331258..332724
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0292"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to betaine aldehyde dehydrogenase BetB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0292"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14523"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZT9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029510"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZT9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14523.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIYEMYIDGKFTLAKSGATRDIIDPANGELIAKVPESAKEDAIL
FT                   AIKAARKAFDEGEWRISLALDRGKLLFKLADLIRANAKMLAELETRNCGKPLPEAEFDV
FT                   TDAANCFEFYGGLATKIHGETMSVPANSFSYVVREPIGVCGQIIPWNFPLLMAAWKLAP
FT                   ALAAGNTVVLKPSELTPITALELFKLIDQCGFPAGVVNLITGPGIGVGEELASNAMVDK
FT                   VAFTGGSATGRKIMQAATGNLKKISLELGGKNPNIVFADCDLEMAIDGALFGAFANQGE
FT                   VCSAGSRLLVERSIHKKIVEGMLKKIPNIKLGHGLDAGVKMGPLVSSAHREKVESYVKL
FT                   GMEEGAKLLCGGKRPTGSEFAKGHFFEPTIFDEVKSTMRIAREEIFGPVLVVIPFDTEE
FT                   EAIRIANDTDYGLSGAVWTKNVTRAHRVTSQIRAGILWVNHYHPTYNEMPWGGYKQSGA
FT                   GRELGLYGIESYLEVKQVNINLDETPIGWY"
FT   CDS_pept        332699..334051
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gabT"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0293"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to 4-aminobutyrate aminotransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0293"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14524"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZT8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004632"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005814"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZT8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14524.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHQLVGTKLMKKIHIKTPIPGPKSQQLMELRRQHVARGPFHATP
FT                   IFVKQAKGSFVEDVDGNVFLDFSSGFGVVNTGHCPDSVVNAIKLQAEKFIHTGFNIIPY
FT                   ESYIKVCEKLNDHTPGHFEKKSLLLNSGAEAVENAIKIARAYTGKQAVICFDHAFHGRT
FT                   YMAMTLTSKNKPYKHGFGPFPSEIHRAPFPYEYRWKGVNCVEECFNEFTDLANFRVGVE
FT                   NIAAVIIEPVLGEGGFIQSPALFLQKLREFCTTNDIVFIADEIQSGFGRTGNLFAMNTL
FT                   GVPPDLTISAKGLGGGVVLAGVTGKAEIMDAAMEGGLGGTFGGNPLSCAAALEVFHIFE
FT                   EGSLLQNVTHLAKALQSRLSGFKEKYKVVGDVRGLGVMQAIELVKDKNTKEPNKEATVQ
FT                   LAQFCLEHGLIILTCGTYGNVIRLHMPLSTGVKDLEIGLSIIEEGLKKLSV"
FT   CDS_pept        334143..334910
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0294"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0294"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14525"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZT7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14525.1"
FT                   /translation="MWYQNIMRNLLEKLPEASRKDGEFFLDKLFLAVKRVDNKPEMEFF
FT                   LGLIEKSFLQFENEKSGSVTLVKFSRHILGLTLLYIKSGNDSAVWNSDFIPFLGEIKKF
FT                   FDVEKEGKPFYKFLNQLEADVFVSLNHRLAIDFKHCSSILRGNNDLKTIQSFTEACKGL
FT                   GNESSEGFSQVMKDAEAHMINLQFANDLNSGFNLEGVDENLSNTTLQKSSHVNSMSMSV
FT                   NKGHRLSIFKALSNSGELSDQTSLFINQNNGTI"
FT   CDS_pept        335169..336101
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0295"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to glutaminase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0295"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14526"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZT6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015868"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5WZT6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14526.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSKLLTIQLLEELVHAAELNQEGKTADYIPELANVNQELTAIAV
FT                   QTLGEKTLAYSNNPLHPVTLQSTGKMIPLIGLLEEFGADQLFEWVKVEPSGDDFASITR
FT                   LEQFGPKPSNPMLNAGAIALCSRIPGVGEQQFRWLEHWVQKLFNQRLSINPLVFASEKR
FT                   TGNRNRALAYLLKSRNNLGADVHETLDLYFALCSYEAMLDQMLYLPTLLANSGKDSDTG
FT                   EQILSMETCKITLAIMATCGLYDETGTHMVKTGMPAKSGVSGYTIAVVPGKAGIVVLSP
FT                   RVNAKGNSIRGEIMLEGLSKAMNWHFALP"
FT   CDS_pept        336262..337113
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0296"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to D-3 phosphoglycerate dehydrogenase SerA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0296"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14527"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZT5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006139"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006140"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029752"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZT5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14527.1"
FT                   /translation="MQEIRSELPGHTIIKCDSRQWSDEQLIDFVKDADIIALTNRRLSA
FT                   AVINSALRLQLIAVAFAGIDHIDRDAANKRNISVKNAAGYANTAVSELVFGLMISLARH
FT                   IPDNNRRIREQGITNTGIELKNKVLGIVGYGAIGAEVARLAKAFQMTTIIYDRKSQVTL
FT                   DDLFSQSDFVTLHVPLTNETKGMVNLRLLSQMKKSAYLINCARGPILVSSDLKKALEQD
FT                   MIAGAALDVFDVEPPLSANYSLWEVSNLIATPHIGFNTREALVAKGQLTIRNIKEFLSS
FT                   RL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(337401..338000)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0297"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0297"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14528"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZT4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14528.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIVVIGATGIIGKAIVAELNPRHEIISASYKNSDIQVDITSKQS
FT                   IDAMYKKLNTIDAVVLATGKVHFAALKDMGEDDYKIGLTNKLMGQVNVVLAGLEYINDN
FT                   GSFTLTSGILNRDPILYGSSAAMVNGALDGFIKSAALEMPRGIRINGVSPTVITEAMEN
FT                   YGPYFRGYEPVSAARAALAYSKSIEGAQTGQVYCVG"
FT   regulatory      complement(338310..338345)
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0298"
FT                   /regulatory_class="terminator"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(338331..339725)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0298"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to oxydoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0298"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14529"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZT3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004099"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZT3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14529.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLEFDTIILGGGKGGKTLAMDLAKSGQKIAMVENNQIGGTCINV
FT                   ACIPTKTLVQSAKVAHYCRKAKDYGLNTTLSPIDFKAIRARKDAVVNGMREANLKQFLD
FT                   SGMDLMLGHGHFIGPKMIEVTLSSPRDNQKTLHITADKIIINTGALPYTPPIAGLDKVN
FT                   YFTNDSLMNTDSVPQHLLIIGGGYIGLEFAQMFRRFGAEVTAIEASSEFLGREDKDIAE
FT                   QVFQILSNEGIQFAVDTKINAIRQEKTEVIIEANRQGQSEIIRGTAVLVAVGRIANTAG
FT                   LHLDRTGVELDERGFIKVNEFLETTAAGIWALGDVKGGAQFTHLSLDDYRLVKHNLQNP
FT                   QKKLSSQNRLIPYTVFLDPELARIGLTEAQARSQGRPIKIATIPAAAIPRAKTQGETTG
FT                   VLKAVIDAETDLILGVSIFCAEAGEILGVIQLAMELRVPYQKLRDMMFAHPTLVEGINL
FT                   WFAQII"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(339777..343136)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0299"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to C-terminal part of conserved hypothetical
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0299"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14530"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZT2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007780"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028971"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZT2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14530.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNSWKDKLQKQLTQQFGSPKGKQLIDKYTETMSMSYCEQHTPEE
FT                   AIQDILQIEKLSKDNPLVIDFYEKTHLQYPLHIKLYRYETPIPLSDILPMLENMGLRTY
FT                   TERPYKIKTRDGQLFWISDFNVTYSQTDSFNITQVNNIFAEALININLGICENDGFNKL
FT                   VLSAGLSWQEITILRAYAKYLHQIGIRYSQSYIEKTIEMHAAIARDLIHFFYLKFGLKR
FT                   KSAIQKDMSALEQKIQINIDAISSLDEDRIMRYFWSLMKATLRTNYFQKNHAGLAKDYL
FT                   SFKLKSSEIPDLPPGQPLYEIFVYSTHFEGIHLRSTKVARGGIRWSDRPEDFRTEILGL
FT                   MKAQKVKNAVIVPSGAKGGFVLKKPLHAASREQIQQEVISCYKSFINGLLDLTDNLIND
FT                   KTIPPQNVICYDDPDPYLVVAADKGTATFSDIANSIAKEHGFWLGDAFASGGSAGYDHK
FT                   KMGITARGAWESVKRHFRELDINIQQQDFTVVGIGDMSGDVFGNGMLYSKHIRLLAAFD
FT                   HRHIFLDPNPDPLKSYEERLRLFNLPTSSWEDYNLQLISKGGGVYKRSSKSIPISPQVK
FT                   KALAIEANALTPNELIRALLKAPVDLLFNGGIGTYVKATTESHADVGDKTNEFCRINGA
FT                   ELHCKVVGEGGNLGFTQLGRVEFALKGGLINTDAIDNSAGVNCSDHEVNIKILLDKEIR
FT                   EKKLTEKKRNQLLSRMTDEVADLVLQDNYNQALILSISAAHSSHYSGLYQDYMKELEKW
FT                   VNLDRSVEFLPDDKKLLERKTTGAGLTRPELAVLMAHTKIHIANELLKSHLPDDSYFTT
FT                   FLETGFPISLRKPYAKALPKHPLSREIIATQLSNKLVNNMGITFMYRMLMETGMSIADI
FT                   ACAYTISACIFQTDVLQNLIDSFQDKISLSTQYELLHHIRQLLNLATRWFLHNNRLTGG
FT                   IEKNIKNYGKSVKKLEQLIPKLMGGVTKEYLEKLISQFVSIGIEKNMAQKIAITRALYT
FT                   SLNIIEVATQNEFDLSLTAETYFKVGSQFNLVWFRDQIANDSREGHWNTMARLSLRDEL
FT                   DNLQRRLTIAILTTNTKERTSEKLINYWLEQNHPIQKRWEKLLEMLLGSENIDYTIFFI
FT                   ALRELSSLIQVL"
FT   CDS_pept        343337..344062
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0300"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14531"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZT1"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZT1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14531.1"
FT                   /translation="MYKNILFFSNFSRMRWNEYDGDRYQSLWEHNKRDIKHTFFGTIAN
FT                   GKDLREVLFQPVTASFSMLVAGAFAQLLVPYSIFMLCMGEAGFAGRTLINYLEITTVAL
FT                   AMPFIALLSTVGRCIATVKCLVEDQYNLAEMVEDKEVKPNKIYLDCAEVNYTVRDENNN
FT                   QFSRKYYKFQYKMRGLNDELCQGGFTFRDLERAPDNDDFNGKLSSLTLYKYDILDLIKK
FT                   VHKDKFEEMEDENLIRISI"
FT   CDS_pept        344295..345248
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0301"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0301"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14532"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZT0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14532.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLSYGLLGFMIFNLVACEKMALLTTPPKKQQLSNSPLATRAERY
FT                   FWRTLHEGRYQDIPQADYLLMAAYLENPYDSKLAAHLGFIHIWKITERERVKNNSPLLP
FT                   NEIILSKKYFADALQLDPENPIYQGFYGDTQLVEGQIFKDKQEEVRGYFTLQKAISNWP
FT                   EFNYFTAGYPMSSLSADSDHFKKGLDWQWKTLDICAGEKISRHNPDFTPYMKRETTTGA
FT                   QRACWNSEIAPHNFEGFFMNMGDMLVKSGDPETGIKIYNNAKLTKNYNKWPYKDMLEKR
FT                   ILNAKANVQHFNQKSNDPNQSIMFNSGYGCVVCHQR"
FT   CDS_pept        345406..345747
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0302"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to arsenate reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0302"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14533"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZS9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006659"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZS9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14533.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKITIYHNPRCSKSRQTLEILQNKGFEPIIIEYLKTPLDLEQLK
FT                   RLRTHLALEDLVRTNENVFKELGLSLANEAQVLEAMVIEPILMQRPIVTFKGKAVIGRP
FT                   PEKVLELFD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(345834..346988)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0303"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to fatty acid desaturase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0303"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14534"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZS8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002560"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005804"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015876"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZS8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14534.1"
FT                   /translation="MMFGFLNMTLWGYLLTGFVLTHITTTAVTIYLHRYQTHRALTLHP
FT                   LVSHFFRFWLWLTTGMTTAEWVAIHRKHHANTDMEGDPHSPQVFNIRKVFWQVPELYRE
FT                   ASKDKDMIKKYSYGTPNDWIERKLYSPHANKGIFLMLALNLFLFGIPGLTLWAIQMMWI
FT                   PLVAGVVNGIGHYWGYRNHESSDSSTNVFPWGLLIAGEELHNNHHTFASSAKFSIKWWE
FT                   FDLGWFYIRCLSFLKLAKVKKLPPKLIIDKNKSHIDVDSVKAILGNRFQVISDYYKLVI
FT                   FPTLRDMQYRIKNRDLKNARHLLKKPNEQLSHADQLRLKTLLKQHDNLQAVHNYRELLQ
FT                   QIWLKTSLSNKDLLNLIQKWCSQAEESGLLVLRQFASQLKSYSL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(347107..348351)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rhlE"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0304"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to ATP-dependent RNA helicase RhlE"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0304"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14535"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZS7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000629"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZS7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14535.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFKQLALIEPLNRAVSELGYTTPTSIQLKAIPLILNGHDLLGSA
FT                   QTGTGKTASFVLPILQKAGQQTPASPNRVKVLILTPTRELAIQVHESIIQYGKYLTLRS
FT                   AVIYGGVKSHNQIKQLDSGLEILVATPGRLLDLYQQRAVKFDEIDTLVLDEADRMLDMG
FT                   FIHDIKKIIKLLPLKRQNLLFSATFTPEVRTLARNILNKAVEIDIAPRNTAVKTIKQTV
FT                   YSVDRNHKLALLSHLLHKNNWGQTLVFSRTKHGANKLVKQLAESQIYSVAIHGNKSQAQ
FT                   RTKALADFKSGKVQTLIATDIAARGIDIEKLACVVNFDLPHVPEDYVHRIGRTGRAGAS
FT                   GLAVSLVSTEEIKLLLSIEKLINQKLERIKIKDFEFLHNFSDLVSAKIQKFAPPKAGYK
FT                   GNISRKSRTAFNKSA"
FT   CDS_pept        348628..349305
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0305"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to unknown protein; putative membrane
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0305"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14536"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZS6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003744"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZS6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14536.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAKGFFDEQSSLKKSKIGLNLVWMFSLGHIFLITLSNVLVQYPF
FT                   DMMGFHTTWGAFTYPAIFILTDLTTRIATANKTRKIIMLSMTPGLILSYLVASYIEAGN
FT                   NLNESGLSILHLMPLRIALACFIAYVVGQLLDVAVFQRYRNRPAWWLAPTLSAVAGNFI
FT                   DTALFFTIAFYHCSNPFLSQNWPEIAMVDVFFKIMISLIAFVPVYGLVLSILGIKTTNK
FT                   LMV"
FT   regulatory      349331..349336
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0306"
FT                   /regulatory_class="ribosome_binding_site"
FT   CDS_pept        349344..349982
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0306"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to putative acetyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0306"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14537"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZS5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZS5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14537.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTGLRLLTKDLKILNGKYIQLEPVTSQHREELRKAANHEQIWQY
FT                   MPHKATGKLFNSWFDDCLEKMSIRDQITYAVRCKKEGDLKGATSFYDIQPENKRLALGY
FT                   SWYIPKVWGTTTNPESKLLMLHQAFDAWGINRVELGTDSRNIHSYRAIKKLGATEEGVL
FT                   RQHMILHNQVITDTIMFSILFSEWPAVKERLIQRLNYAATDKDHLAVSI"
FT   CDS_pept        350105..350632
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0307"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0307"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14538"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZS4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14538.1"
FT                   /translation="MYNKMFKPLDTDPILYFKMYSNYTEGRVDDCCAFILMPSGLQRDW
FT                   VCLQSIQFAFNKCGDVLGINIIFSGNESNIHKKVRETMEGMLKLKLQYGRGEELFVFDE
FT                   EKKTFHLGIVPGKDTQAYLEGIIAFIKDSYRLQPDFAQDIKAQLLNKEYLAQEYSRLRW
FT                   KPPEKESVCVLM"
FT   CDS_pept        350787..352133
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0308"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to outer membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0308"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14539"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZS3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003423"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010131"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZS3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14539.1"
FT                   /translation="MYRKRWLILLCALLNNGCLWLGSEYRKPHVNTPQKWPHKYSIQTE
FT                   KAAYLPDLHWWKQFNSKELNASIQKALQNNHQIHLAMANIESAQGQLQQVQLSWLPNLT
FT                   GLAGYTQFPVLGNPGTTAIAYPAYIINIFQQYKQQKSAQAMLEASIYAQYSARLVVIAQ
FT                   TAASFFTLAAQNEALHLYNKLLKDYRTYLKLTQSQYRSGLISLDNITQIKSRIQRIEAQ
FT                   IKVVQHNIVVTKNALHFLFNENPGDVQIKALFENIDSNQLIPGNLPASVLSVRPDIHEA
FT                   EALLKAAHADVGAITANLLPGINLGAFLGEGSNVDGAIKLGQAYLNGPIIDLPLFAQVD
FT                   VSKARYKAIYIKYITTIRKALRDVANDLSAYSTSSQQLNNNLSALSDEKQQCHLAEVRY
FT                   RHGIDDYLNLIKCQILLDEFKLVINQNKLEKLLSIVTLYQDLGGGYRGH"
FT   CDS_pept        352123..353160
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0309"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="N-terminal part similar to N-terminal part of
FT                   conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0309"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14540"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZS2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006726"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZS2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14540.1"
FT                   /translation="MGIDQQKTVRTLRLSLTCIFLFLITWYYQVPESAWTLVTIWFVMY
FT                   EYSTVGGVLTKSFLRFAGTALSAIYGMIVVYFCANNPLINIMALVPGLFLYAYFFMGGD
FT                   KTYIGTIGAVTLTIVLLNYNDIDTAVLRVFNVIIGVIGSMFMIRFFYPQYARDKVLEIQ
FT                   LNFITQLANLLEIYLNPTQSLAAVRTKYLDYERKMLDGFTLYNRYIGEAKIETKKAPFF
FT                   IPHSIAAMQHFRRLFRLFSVFIYYLSTEEIRSDPWVCDQLSKLTHNLQSLQRKLLQQDT
FT                   GPIGGDVEVAEPEEEIVIETPNIENKIATEAIVNNMQKEIALLDTEIKEIILIYDVYDI
FT                   RLNEM"
FT   CDS_pept        353217..354209
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0310"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to multidrug resistance proteins"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14541"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZS1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032317"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZS1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14541.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDKPKAGFPVIILLCVFLFILIYHYSYLFPFTNNAFVVANVRPV
FT                   AANVKGYITNIYVKNEQEVKKGQPLFTVFKAPYELAYSKAVSDVQEAKAQLLLFNKQVE
FT                   KTKYLLQAQKELYEKFRFDYEHNHSALRDHAVSKLTVNTMLKEKNAALSKLKALEKELE
FT                   VNQQQVIVQKKKIDSLIAVMKNAKIDLDETTVYAKQNGAVQDMFVALGTPIKTRKPVFA
FT                   IADTDTLFIQANFNETDLRRVQPGDKVSIFPRMYFGSKIYHGVILSRNWAASRLETHRA
FT                   TQIQIVRNSESNWFLLPQRLPVQIQITDYDPVHYPLSIGASAYVYIHTH"
FT   CDS_pept        354385..356328
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0311"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0311"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14542"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZS0"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZS0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14542.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIPFEGKWRATITKREAGFSQRVVVGGATSGNGSYNGVVGNSFV
FT                   FEDGWVELQWNNNAGSGWQESAVISSVGMTSPLVVVKFVSADDNFPNQRDGDYDDLQVR
FT                   FEHLDAPFEVTQRPYALDRGSLAMFPDGIFDASQGIQYMGVRIKNTWFFDWQSNFPSTG
FT                   MKIGIAPVSRSALSAAGIVVIDSWTPQEQEGFGQIMDGGFVRVPDLKINEETTIYFKLD
FT                   VSNANPSKPGIGFVAQRDAYDPRYDEPTRIVDKKIFISRSSYNPATRELVTAIPEGTLY
FT                   LKLNKIAIDRKGATKAAQELKKCLKQHGSGIKGMSKWLHKLSRGFWQNSKDKERWCKEQ
FT                   GNDALRKLLKQLLDGKDIDICHLKAILDQCCERPGRDCECCPCSDGDGRPGGWDDGTGV
FT                   DGWCRVKPVFWLPLDFEYKVVPNPAYIGQFGPLAFEDPWWKVVLIVLAIILAIASVIYD
FT                   YVYASEDDQYIIGQVVRNGDAPINLVDAAVSNLNGSRGVDLGQLDAQGNDINNGSPITA
FT                   LDSIIQLDRTAAGSYFGTLDAVLGNVVWKSGATSATTRGFISTLGTSVSIPYDEHDTLS
FT                   GTVTYTNEVVISELAAIPQTLSDPGDSGSVWVDLATARPVALNYGSPTDSSDNRAFANP
FT                   IRSVIDVLNLRF"
FT   CDS_pept        356347..358131
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0312"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0312"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14543"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZR9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14543.1"
FT                   /translation="MKREFFQKLDKILDIASEHKQMLLQYPDVVMVGVGPERRKGKITG
FT                   EPAIIVTVRKKRSSKELKKRGEKPLPQTIKGVPIDVIELGKAVEAPEIIAVQEKAKKTI
FT                   SKIRGKWLQTPNITAIGYGYKEKGGEIDFNTIAIQFFVKKKLPITDLQKQQITPIPEKI
FT                   NGVSTDVIQLSPIRPAAASGSRGDRHDPLKGGVAIGVGSKPFHYGTYGATVFDRTTGER
FT                   LFLSNQHVLDASPGTDAIQPSPVLLDDSVEVGFQLDVCLPIHFIRLDTPNTTVGTVLAG
FT                   AAVAAAVAAALSDEIDPTRRGQEATMPATGSKTLFETQKVKMDYPELPIPGTPFKVKTA
FT                   WDYERHTDAGIKTFSVSEEKKNPHVLRDKLLITDKKLYHPGDTIRIFGLILPEEYAPAS
FT                   QSRDDRQPINPRELEDITHYPNVASSINLDLVASMDSDIASSPARRTNTRAAVINPKQC
FT                   RCDRYHPVAILTPMTEDRAFPVVLREPVFAQKNQTFQDLLTVVKQRDDEKLLERVFVLV
FT                   RYGCIYTGTLRVNSIPAGPWKHFFYVQTVNIATSDMKPLLAAQIIGGLPVSQNAKADLD
FT                   IACGPLTWEDGEFDIELI"
FT   CDS_pept        358317..358715
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0313"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0313"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14544"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZR8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14544.1"
FT                   /translation="MFGFFSDYKQYITLRNFAVVYNGLTGLAVLYSLWSNPEADPSEYV
FT                   IDISIHALTAITLMCKQAPESVKAVAMALNTYRGFDALFKAITSLPSTIPGVANAIDVF
FT                   NHRFNFKELEKLGNEETVETRSAVQHTM"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(358803..359405)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0314"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to C-terminal part of DNA polymerase,
FT                   bacteriophage-type"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0314"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005122"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005273"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036895"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZR7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14545.1"
FT                   /translation="MGIEVWVMRKSTPSCEKHLAALADEVASCVRCSLHKTRTQTVFSR
FT                   GNPKAKLMIIGEAPGFYEDQKGQPFVGKAGFLLNKMIRSIEMTENDVYIANVLKCRPPN
FT                   NRDPALEEISQCSSFLTRQIKLIKPHLILALGRFAGQFLLDKPLPLKQLRNHIHYYDNT
FT                   PFIVSYHPAYLLRNPSDKKKAYIDWLAVKNFLVDYGQ"
FT   CDS_pept        359692..360966
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0315"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to transporter, MFS family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0315"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14546"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZR6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024671"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZR6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14546.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGQKDLKPIDVKQVIAWAFYDFANSSYFVVIFTFVFATYFTSHI
FT                   APNPILGTELWGYTISLSAFLIALVSPIVGAIADFNGHHKSWLFFFTYLGIISTACLWF
FT                   AYPDSHSIPLVLTCILISNFALEVGTVFYNSFLANLAPENYLGRISGWAWGCGYLGGLL
FT                   CLILSLFVFVKGDFGGLWFGTENFANIRAVTVFVALWISLFSLPLFFIVQQKTGEHLTV
FT                   GTAISKGLQELWLTIKSLPKQRDLFLFLIARIFYIDGLNSILALGGIYAAGNFHLSVSD
FT                   IMLFGIILNITAGLGAGLFAWFDDWIGSKKTILIALACLTFTFCFLLTIHSSALFWVFA
FT                   PVFGIFVGPVQAASRTFLARLAKPEEMTRMYGFYSFSGKATSFLGPFLVSTTTALADSQ
FT                   RLGMAVLIPFFIIGGGLLLLVHENE"
FT   CDS_pept        361086..361742
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0316"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="weakly similar to amidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0316"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14547"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZR5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002502"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036505"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZR5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14547.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIIISLLFAFISASGHAFSCYDPQTIIQKPIQFDKKRIALTREY
FT                   QLTHYGIDSESIEIEPKMIVLHWTCIPSLDTTFRIFNPPALPSSSPRRNELPGDLNVSS
FT                   HFLVDRDGTIYQLMPETWMARHVIGLNHYAIGIENIGGVDSKDDLTEEQAKANAFLVCY
FT                   LKEKYPQIKHVIGHNEYLQYKGTALWLEKDPNYQTDKTDPGPTFVKKVKQLIAAP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(361797..363338)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0317"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to multicopper oxidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0317"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14548"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZR4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001117"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002355"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008972"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011706"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011707"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034279"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZR4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14548.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNTTDFYRLTPLTEVHWKKILINKITVRTLSQISFFIMIATIMI
FT                   TPFKPSYATDNKRKLTVITVSEEEFQVDGKGEKTKEFKLTFTHPDGTKDNKGYFANKGD
FT                   MFHVLVENKSASPITLHWHGLIVPSDQDGVPDVSQILIQPGQNKLFNYRLLQAGTYWMH
FT                   SHQKFQEQKQLSAPLIIYDKDDPHKNLQEVILFLEDFTYKDPQLIFDQLRTSKMDMKKM
FT                   DAGNDLNDVTYDAFLANKKTLAAPDVISVQASKKVRLRIINASSSTNFKIDAGKLSATL
FT                   IAVDGENIEPIVDSSFPIGVGNRMDLIVEIPSEGGAFPIKALAEGTNKQTGLILKTDNT
FT                   PTPILSPNTTNKTGRVNYYELEKKLKGKNTLTNKKINARLHYVLDGKMNGYIWTMNKQS
FT                   WPDVTPKVIHFGDRVEMIYENKSSMSHPMHFHGHVFQVTEIDGQPLDGAMRDTLLVQPH
FT                   STVKIQFDALNPGIWANHCHNLYHLNAGMFTTFEYQHYPKPDFYLKTIGQSKSKN"
FT   CDS_pept        363569..364003
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0318"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0318"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14549"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZR3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14549.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRIFLTSMIGIVLNSAYAFEQMGACGAHTWHEVTSKSGSWKITL
FT                   KMISQNGQFVEPSCAEITETGLAQNNPLSYGLKFSKDADFNLAYTLTAVSEEQGFQSKA
FT                   CVFVITANGPAQPDIQALSYHGAECMWHVVKGVGENFSVG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(364018..365070)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0319"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to magnesium and cobalt transport proteins"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0319"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14550"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZR2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002523"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZR2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14550.1"
FT                   /translation="MSISFKSPILKLYEEINRIGISIEMHSFDSIAVEFDLKNHSMQKI
FT                   AIEDLNIDYQDKDKIYWIHSNLNQKNIFKKLREKLRLPEQVIQLCGEKDNRSTTIEIDE
FT                   ALTLQIQGLCSMKLNDSYDADFGNLIIHLTPNYCFTASKTLSSVLFDLLKSCPKSLPYA
FT                   KTSCFLLFLLLEGVINDYAKIHLAYEELADQFDAQVRTTNKNTYSQVLELKHGVMKIKR
FT                   YTIAIREILMRLTSRNILVISEQCRTSLYNLSNHCHLIVNEVDSLRDMLNGLLGQIDNQ
FT                   LMQNMNETMKVLTAFAAIFLPLSLITGIYGMNFYWIPELGWKYGYFWALGLLVLCALLL
FT                   FLIFRKKKWF"
FT   CDS_pept        365245..365841
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0320"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to predicted hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14551"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZR1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039356"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZR1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14551.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQDMEKIEQMYQLIMEMNKLKLVFRNTITNPQRKESTAEHSWSA
FT                   SMITLILMNELKREFIDVDELKTMKLVLIHDVVEIYAGDVFAFDVEARKDKEKVELEAL
FT                   EKLSAVYPSFGIELDSLWHEFEERKSLEAKIAKAADAICPIFQRLQAKQSYIPFNISMA
FT                   QLEKTKYPYFQFSKTFSNLFEKLKADLLKEQLIFL"
FT   CDS_pept        365976..367475
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0321"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0321"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14552"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033186"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZR0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14552.1"
FT                   /translation="MYDDLWKPYASTDLPSLKLGGIVLNGQLLSETPIHLVLKAFNRHG
FT                   LIAGATGTGKTKTMQVLAEQLSLNGVPSLVMDIKGDISGLAMPGETSTKLVERGQQLHI
FT                   DFTPRGFPVELLALTPQDPGVPLRARIDDFGPLLFSLMLDLNDTQAGVVTVLFEYAKAN
FT                   QLNLVNLDDFKSLLQFAQTDRGNQLIAAQYGGVASTSIGTIVRKIIELESQGGKQFFGE
FT                   PSFVIQDLLRTDANGYGVISILRLLNMQDKPKLFSSFMLKLLSDVYRQMPELGDPDKPR
FT                   LVLFIDEAHLIFNYSSKALLNLIETIVKLIRSKGIGLIFCTQTPNDIPEAVLSQLGLKI
FT                   QHSLRAFTAKDRKALKLVSQNFPVSSYYNTEQLLTTLSIGEALVSALDAKGQPTPLVHA
FT                   MIRAPESRMGPLSNEELKVLLEQSLLFGKYSQMIDAPSAKEKLAELISEQQVAKQQTSQ
FT                   KENNSSVLNNLSKNTLFRQVVRQVFRELTRAILSLFKSKRN"
FT   CDS_pept        367556..368959
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pncB"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0322"
FT                   /product="Nicotinate phosphoribosyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0322"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14553"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZQ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006405"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007229"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040727"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041525"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041619"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZQ9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14553.1"
FT                   /translation="MINITGTYTDQYQLAMAQVCFLKGQHERIATFDYFFRALPFKGGY
FT                   AIFAGLEDLLDVLEQLHFEQQDIEFLQHQNMHPDFIRYLQQFKFNGTVYTSLEGDVVFP
FT                   TRPVVIIEANLIEAQIIETLLLNILNFQTLIATKARRIRQVAGERILIDFGLRRAQGAG
FT                   GYFASRAAIVGGFDSTSNVRAGRDYSIPVSGTMAHSFIQSYDSEIQAFSDYAEAWPENC
FT                   VLLVDTYNTLQSGVPNAIKIAKEMEKRGHRLKGIRLDSGDLAWLAKRARHLLDEAGLNY
FT                   VAITASNQLDEYVIKNLLEQDAPIDAFGVGTNLAIGAPDAALDGVYKLAFINGQPRIKL
FT                   SDTPAKITIPYQKQVYRVFERDGTYRGADVVCLKTEKKIDMMHHPFEVLKSLSIKHYKK
FT                   EALLHKVMENGKRLLPKKSLGEIARFSQQCFDRLPLEYKRFINPHIYKVGLSTELKMKR
FT                   DQLITEHSR"
FT   CDS_pept        368964..369584
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pncA"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0323"
FT                   /product="nicotinamidase/ pyrazinamidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0323"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14554"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZQ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000868"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036380"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZQ8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14554.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTLIILDVQNDFMRGGSLGVPNGDAIVPVINSILHCFDLIVASQ
FT                   DWHPSNHISFASNHTGRKPFEKIKLGNLEQILWPDHCVQGSIGAQFHAQLNTNPIEAIF
FT                   RKGTDPNIDSYSGFYDNLHKKTTGLAGYLREKGARELYFCGLCADICVYFTIKDALSQG
FT                   FDCYLIEDATQALVKDDFIKIKKELIKQGSHIINSSNLLNNLQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(369667..370050)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0324"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0324"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14555"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004360"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037523"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZQ7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14555.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIQLNHTIVWVKDRDKSAHFLTEILGLPEAIPYGPFMVVEMSNH
FT                   VSLDFCKTDKEITPQHYAFLVTETEFDDIFKRICGRKMDYWADPGQTRLGQMNYNDGGR
FT                   GLYFNDPNGHLLEIITKPYGSGS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(370050..371264)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0325"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to transporter of the major facilitator
FT                   superfamily (MFS)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0325"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14556"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZQ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZQ6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14556.1"
FT                   /translation="MYPKTKLSFVTLLLLISFASVNAVLFTPALPSITAFFGITEHAAQ
FT                   QTITSFLVGYAIGQLVYGPTANRYGRKKTLYIGIGLQIISSLLCVLAGMISMYPLLVLG
FT                   RFLLALGSGVGLKMTFTLVNECYEPQLAAQKTSYLMLAFAIAPGLSVALGGILNSHYGW
FT                   ESCFYAGIVYGAILLAMVRQLPETQKNLQLDAFQIKHLLHGYVSQFKNKPLISGGALMG
FT                   GASCFVYLFAATAPFIAINLLGMSTTEYGLANILPSLGLTLGSIWSAQFAKKYSQRAGI
FT                   QLGILISGFAALAMMMAALTHHSALIKLFFPMIFIYLGLSFIFANASTFAMSHTSDKAH
FT                   GSAVMNFINMGLVTVVILGLSLLPMSQYLLPAIYIILCILMMWLFFSFLKSNEIISSID
FT                   RNKES"
FT   CDS_pept        371383..372246
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0326"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to transcriptional regulators"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0326"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14557"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZQ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZQ5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14557.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKFDQITYFIAVVEEHGFAAAARKFGVSTAAVSRQIARLEAELK
FT                   AELLVRTTRKLSLTDIGARYYQQCKKTLLELNEAEIAIASSRNEAVGILNVTSSRYFAM
FT                   RFLLPYLPEFMELNPKLQIKIELAERFPDLAQENVDVLFGVSMEGPPELVRKRVSTTRY
FT                   VLCASPDYLAKNGIPESPSELGKHRYITHSMRNPDNLVTFKDNEQIYVEPVLWLNDSRA
FT                   LCECALLGMGIIKLHEYIVAEALQDGRLIEVLPEFQESSLSVYLYYQASRYLQPKIRRF
FT                   IDFFTK"
FT   CDS_pept        372667..376020
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sdbA"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0327"
FT                   /product="SdbA protein, putative substrate of the Dot/Icm
FT                   system"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0327"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14558"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZQ4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14558.1"
FT                   /translation="MHKKYNYYSLEKEKKTFWQHILDILKAPFRLPGWVVSFFLARNIT
FT                   HVALNPNNIPQQRLIHLTKTSNSPEDDIVVINFKKRPPHKWFNDTLIKIANTIAALPFV
FT                   TPRLRIRLHYDNENDINHVNKLLAEIDALVQGKSKQKYCKGRAFDWSKIHLKGLEFLDP
FT                   KMRGYVYEQLHEKYGYVSYTTKRKPNIEFFTLKTPDGSELDSVQVTGEDEEKKPMGERK
FT                   FIITCIARDQNFINWIKDLNYTAKNLGATAISFNYRGVDYSRGLVWTENNLVDDILAQV
FT                   QRLISLGADPKNICLDGMCIGGAVATIAAAKLHEKGMKVKLNNERSFTSLSSLVFGFIV
FT                   PELQTANWWSPLTYGRFLLAGVVYALLTPLIWLAGWPVDVTKAWNRIPAQDKMYSVVRD
FT                   KDNGLYDGVIHDHFCSIASLVDSQINSILYKLSTDQPLTEEEKQILCDDQFSHHFKPSQ
FT                   SVLKNPKYKGPHFISRQDLVAELGHREEYTNHDYFLDRLREKFQLDRATRPVALAEDGE
FT                   KDIDGIPSQLSNHKERPLIIASSGGTGHISATHGIINDLQSKTDNVVITQHHAELYKNK
FT                   PFSITSVLIRIGVWFTSLPILEDILKGVMRFIGYPVLPSSSIFWDQMSKIQQSETKKEN
FT                   GIETGRTRPYVDMLLDIYPEGYEYTAFNNATHLTSSIEDIQTMISFKGHVEEDNRNIVY
FT                   QNILQRLMHAAKQNTPYTRLISTQALSLGAICDAVKYYNTVFLPVYNAERGTSYQPIAI
FT                   DQYMTDLPSLGCIHFMNNLEELTSEQRQLMEIHAVNMSEPFKEAHFGKEQGFKAVHNID
FT                   PRNNPMIRNAFKDPSLTKYLDKTQAFDLHFNVYKKEKQSALPVLNGKEKITIKPHAKIA
FT                   SIMIGSLAANASADYAKYLLNQGYEHIFLFGGLNDSIAARIDQIINSYPASRRDEISKK
FT                   IILLGNQSDVEMAPIMTRSNCVVIRGGGLSVMEQMAMPIMDDKIVLLHHEDNEEGPLTS
FT                   GLSWEDGNADKLIEYLSEKGAYAKKTSPGLCSGHLHEAEKDFEKKYITQLKSTGTKGKV
FT                   DLTIPQQKKRPLKKEWDRKTGYTESGHILSHQHRFFNTIPEGREPLGSKEEIHHHEQLS
FT                   SQSLVSVTAG"
FT   CDS_pept        376263..377702
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0328"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0328"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14559"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZQ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001895"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023578"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036964"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZQ3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14559.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKILDSNAYREMENELNNLFEQIYKHGKNDRTAITLQAQQFLDN
FT                   LSESIRDHSRLLLTKIAREELIYFKVKIPGDSREKFQNIDKMSDYFNNLSVLINFSVMQ
FT                   QEDPTLRVFYYDMYIQLMNFCYLKGDLFGASAIYTGLISNNLPNSIDRKQLSSESRLIF
FT                   KDCEEKFKRLFNRSTTYNDHTNLKRQFKTAFIPALPALFTVQIYTKDPYDNSVSDFERI
FT                   QEKLRRLDIEHNRFLNQLQNDHSTWSKAYYDYMSNVYLPQSIFEYKTLLREYEKLVTTH
FT                   GGPIAKQFHKDKNSEPLVNFVESMLSENQSVLKVSPFQNERIVEMLSEIDVVKSECSSP
FT                   AVFDDLFWKLRDMNCTLVKAKSIGDYTSKIFANLDTPYMEENTDEDPKPVLVEELQTDD
FT                   VYQLHHSGMKLMRELEQAIEDHKPKITYRCSGEANYGFFSEARRRGRHLSPEPMDIEVM
FT                   DVDVMDYDENDLRDQTVMITV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(377768..379990)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0329"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="regulatory protein (GGDEF domain)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0329"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14560"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZQ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035919"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZQ2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14560.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTESFHILVIDDNPAIHQDFMKILNVSKNSALLNKFDAELFGDE
FT                   TEQLGISLPEFKIDVATQGIEGIEKVKRSLEEGRPYPLAFVDIRMPPGIDGIETIKRIW
FT                   AIDPQIQIVICSAYSDYSWESTVNTLGLSDNLLVLKKPFDVIAVRQLASALTQKWVLAR
FT                   ETQKHTEFLNQLVEERTESLQQSFSLLRATIESSSDGILVVDLQGKIVDYNSQFVKLWN
FT                   IPESIMKKTSESQLIQYMSTQLLNSEQHAQHVKEFSIHIDDSSIQIYHFRNGKVVECCS
FT                   KPHRVGPQTVGRVWSFRDITEQTRLKEKLEYQATHDALTNLPNRLLLIDRIEHAISSYA
FT                   RHKMKFAILFFDLDRFKMINDSLSHEAGDQLLCAVAKRLRSLVRKEDTLARLGGDEFVM
FT                   LFQSFNSEEQIAGVAQKILKSFQKPFHIAERDINIHVSIGISVYPTDGKTVNTLLSNAD
FT                   MAMYQAKFRGGNQFSFYTEKLNKKTNQQFQLELDLQKAIIHHEFFLLYQPQFTVNTHEI
FT                   RSMEALIRWNHPQKGIILPLDFIPTAESSGLIVPIGEWVLRETCKQIGTWRTMGLPEIR
FT                   VACNVASKQLRQRDFPAMVKDLLKEYSVEPHCLELEITENVIIDKEIQRTIKKLKSLGV
FT                   LIILDDFGTGNSSLNLLKQVAVDSLKIDQSFIQNISKSPGDEAIIDAIIAIAQSMNFNI
FT                   IAEGVETQNQLKFLKKRRCNDIQGFLMSKPIPPEEIEKLLQGNRTK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(379993..381408)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0330"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to two-component sensor histidine kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14561"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZQ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013655"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZQ1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14561.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEMHRLLQRQLKKLGFTADGLPQNLESWTQFIAHINKTYYENDQ
FT                   DRYLLERSIELSSKEMRDINSKLEYAQDIAQMGYWHYDADTDTATWSKGLFKILGLPPS
FT                   NVALNYSSFLDLVHPNDKAGLKNVVEKALKEKENYDYELRVRNRDNDYKWYRTIARANP
FT                   HKNEISGVLMDISKRKIIEEQVHELNNKLVSTARLAGMSEVATSILHNVGNILNSVNVS
FT                   AIILKKNISNIHYKKLSAIKTMLDENINQLSEYLLQNPKGKLILPYLDALSKTLHEEYE
FT                   DNMKEANSLETNINHIKEIIAMQQSLSGLSNLTEKISIHDVILNAVKSVILDKHQIDVR
FT                   IEIEPDINEFITDKSKLFQILTNLLANAKDSVLLHEANDSRKVVISIGRTEKNHIMIKI
FT                   YDNGIGIQKDNLDRIFSLGFTTKKNGHGFGLHCSAIYARDLGGTLYAESNGNGKGAQFV
FT                   LDLPINPKTLSTR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(381431..382594)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0331"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0331"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14562"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013702"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019494"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZQ0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14562.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIESFQYIQNQGWSIPTFPELDSENTLILVFASPIFRANSKPIE
FT                   ELAQAYKKSKIIGCSTAGEIFGPNIFDNSISVAVVQFESTKLQLAKTEVKSTEESYEAG
FT                   VHLSKSLHQKQNPQSIFVLSDGLNVNGSELIKGLNQHAGKGVIITGGLAGDGDDFKNTW
FT                   VIYDGKIVDHCIGTVGFYGDRIHVGHGSRGGWDIFGPERVITCSKANILYELDNQPALK
FT                   LYKTYLGDRASELPAAGLLYPLAIRNPDVPESQHIVRTILGVNEEEQSLIFAGDLHQGY
FT                   YAQLMRANFDRLIVSANEAGENANNRLFKNGNLNTQPVLAIDISCVGRRLVLGELTEEE
FT                   TETTLQSLPPKSIQIGFYSYGELSPLATGTCELHNQTMTITTLLESP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(382704..383594)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0332"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to transcriptional regulator lysR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0332"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14563"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZP9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZP9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14563.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIRDIKSFLAVIEYHSLTLAAKKLHVTQSAMSKRIRKIEDELNV
FT                   RLIISEGSKLIFTEAAKQLIPYARQMFSAHQNMVHTLKNSQQFTQSIIIGASVYVSHYI
FT                   LPSFFKYLKEINPAIQAHLKTISEKEVEYILNHSTVDLVICPAREVSEKLLGDSLLWEE
FT                   KLNLVVAANHELAHRTSELLLSELSEYPAILTEKGAALRDKIDNLFEKNQLVLNLGFEM
FT                   STIDAIKSIVEYGLGWSYLPDSLLSEKLKILTIKDLELTIPFHAYYLKKRINDRLINDL
FT                   LSNFKKWINRDDKQE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(383791..384975)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0333"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to amino acid transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0333"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14564"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZP8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002293"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZP8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14564.1"
FT                   /translation="MHLKRTLSLTLLAFYGLGTILGAGIYALVGEVAKEAAQFTPLSFL
FT                   IASIIAFFTAISYAELSSRLPLSAGSALYVRRAFQQRWLSGLIGWIVVLTGVISAATLS
FT                   HGFVKYFQLFLPLPPSLIITILVVILAGVAVWGIRESATLILFMTLMEVGGLLMIIYYG
FT                   RYSLASIDIQSFSFPHSFDGVLIGAFIAFYAFIGFEDMVNTAEETINPEKTLPKAIFLA
FT                   LISATILYVVVAWVIVSTIPSHTLVKTDMPLIEIIKLQGQSPLLFSIIALISITNGILV
FT                   QIIMASRLIYGMANQQNAPQIFSFVYSKTQTPANSTLLVSLIILLFAYALPITTLAKLT
FT                   SSIILCIFIIIHASLIKIKLTEKKSPEAISFPIVFPMISILLTLTFLGIQFFLK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(385043..385819)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0334"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Some similarity with eukaryotic proteins"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0334"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14565"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041698"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZP7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14565.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRREWPANDYAIGSYIQATVAEEYLPCLNMKPADKVLDIGCGNG
FT                   AFTKNILMKVPQGSVLGIDASENMLHLAQDVSKEYPNFSVQKADVLTMDFHLQFDYVVS
FT                   FWCLQWACANIQKAFLNIVNALKPGGKFLTLFPAGDDPFIMSYYALKKSGQFASLHDFI
FT                   PPVDYSHLNNLEKKLESLSCQELKVKLCRQSITLPSLDVFRKFVNGIAFYQGQLPNEEI
FT                   QKINEAMVQYYDNECQAKYNGEYQFNFTIYLVTGEK"
FT   CDS_pept        386027..387238
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0335"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to NAD+-dependent formate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0335"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14566"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZP6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006139"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006140"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033689"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZP6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14566.1"
FT                   /translation="MFNQSQQKIVCVLYDDPKGGFPPNYARESIPELKQYPDGQSLPIP
FT                   DSIDFIPGELLGSVSGELGLRQFLENNGHQFVVTSDKDGPDSVFARELKDATVVISQPF
FT                   WPAYLTRDRIERAPKLKLAITAGIGSDHVDLQAAMEHNITVCEVTYCNSISVAEHTVMM
FT                   ILALVRDFIPQYNTVIDGGWNIADCVSRSYDLEGMQVGCVAAGRIGLAVLRRLKPFAVK
FT                   LHYTDRHRLPVQLEQELNLTYHPSVESMVKVCDVVSIHCPLHPETEYLFDERLIKQMRR
FT                   GSYLINTARGKICDQHAVAKALESGHLAGYAGDVWFPQPPAKNHPWRSMPHHAMTPHTS
FT                   GTTLSAQARYAAGVREILECWLGNKPIRDEYLIVSQGRLAGVGSHSYSAGNSTTGAEQE
FT                   AELV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(387343..388467)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0336"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0336"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14567"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZP5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14567.1"
FT                   /translation="MFTKSCAKATDQNRQELFMDGLLGDFQKMKEKALNQQQERRSKKR
FT                   ELHCKSSEKTKKPNQYAALTHSQVQEVKAKVRTVNDKFHLNAEEKKLWELILLGNQLAQ
FT                   NISSCDLPTDNEDDASLVKLTQIFADETLERTDLTWLNKILKIALYSRGSGFGNCQEKA
FT                   FFVFALLLHQAQKPESLIHSLRLATFNNHFILIVNEQFLMDPWLNLAFPLSKGNQQLEI
FT                   GYVFEGFGRLVNYFSINQEGQCFTHAVREGGTTERDPSSEKDMANCIHSLLDHRDYFDL
FT                   SIVSEREIHTNTKRRKYENQEQEVPQPRQETSNQPTETVYIDSNHNTWDNKGAADDFLE
FT                   HFEQTHPVYNPGFFSFGQDDVGLKPDLPKNLFKF"
FT   CDS_pept        388704..389387
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0337"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0337"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14568"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZP4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14568.1"
FT                   /translation="MVIIGILMSKERIKKTALEIVEYIHGNIKACNIPNQKKENKFFAP
FT                   LVYLCQTECDKILSNTKISLLERLLKCAKIIDDLQSGNCMQQAFLAFQRLLMQLVEDKL
FT                   SDFSTCIPISIMTISNHAFLIIDNDIVCDPWLNFVGDLKDYCFAKMKRKEYFGIRSDWT
FT                   CFTNSEVYDEDSTEFTIQFVNALEVGISGFSEVKLANQLIQSSSMASAHGEDPVISIPK
FT                   EFHRI"
FT   CDS_pept        389495..390268
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0338"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to oxidoreductase, short chain
FT                   dehydrogenase/reductase family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0338"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14569"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZP3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZP3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14569.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFLNNKIVMITGASSGIGQACARLFAAQGARLILAARRVERLHE
FT                   LSSELKHHHNQEHYILPLDVCKKDLVRQQIESLPSQWNSIDVLINNAGLALDTLPLHQG
FT                   ILEHWDTMIDTNIKGLLYISRLLLPGMLERNSGHVINIGSIAGHECYPNGNVYSATKHA
FT                   VHAISKSMRLDMLGSAVRVTEIAPGAVETEFSEVRWKDKQRAIDFYKDFQPLMAEDVAD
FT                   AALYCATRPLHVDIEQMIIMPTVQASANHLSRKGR"
FT   CDS_pept        390677..390907
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0339"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="signal peptide predicted"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0339"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14570"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZP2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14570.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKLIVAVTAGASLLLLTGCAVDGVAIDDVSYESGYSNDYVYSVG
FT                   YYSNRPYWGNNYYSSPSFVGPYGYWGGDYDF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(390960..391529)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="efp"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0340"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to elongation factor P"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14571"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZP1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011768"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013185"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013852"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015365"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020599"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5WZP1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14571.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVYSTNEFKNGLKVMVDDAPCSILDCEFVKPGKGQAFTRIKIRN
FT                   LKTGRVVERTFKSGDTLPSADVADVEMQYLYNDGEHWHFMVPDTFEQYAVTENILADAA
FT                   QWLKEQDVCVVTLWNNEPIQVTPPNFVILAITETDPGLKGDTSGGGGKPATLETGAVVR
FT                   VPLFVQTGELIKVDTRKGEYVSRAKE"
FT   CDS_pept        391601..392581
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0341"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0341"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14572"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZP0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003739"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022462"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZP0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14572.1"
FT                   /translation="MRDTSLSWQKILAQGFTSTTDLLDFLELPRSEGNLFAEKQFPSRI
FT                   PLGFAKRMQKGNPKDPLLLQVLAKEDELTEADDYVIDPLSENNTLIKGLLHKYRGRVLL
FT                   TLTGVCAVNCRYCFRRHFPYQANNPGRRGWKEVCAYIANDPSITEVILSGGDPLLAANL
FT                   VLEELLQSLEEISHIHTLRIHTRIPIVLPERIDKGLLDLLTNTRFKKVIVIHCNHPQEL
FT                   DESVLRACSDLKKAACYLLNQSVLLAGINDDAGILSKLSHALFDYGIMPYYLHLLDKVK
FT                   GSAHFDMPLPRARSIYHQLQSLVPGYLLPRLAREEPGRSSKTLLI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(392650..394722)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ppk"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0342"
FT                   /product="Polyphosphate kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0342"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14573"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZN9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003414"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024953"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025198"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025200"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036830"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036832"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041108"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZN9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14573.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTTLDNPDYYINREFSAVAFNQRVLMLANDERVPLLERMRFLSI
FT                   CSSNLDEFFEIRVAGLKEKIAMSSGKLTIDGLRADEAFSQISHKAHALIDQLYNIFNKQ
FT                   LLPALRKENIHFLETDQWTDDIHLWAKHYFKHEILPVISPIALDLAHPLPRLINKSLNF
FT                   IISLSGKDAFDRNINYAVVHAPRSIPRMIHLPSELCGDAHYFVYLSSIIKTHINSLFPG
FT                   MEISGCYSFRLTRNSDLFLREEEIDDLAKAVQREIFSRHYGHVVRLEIENKCPEKIVDF
FT                   LLQKYHLRHEDTYYCDGPVNLQRYMSAINSIDRPDLNYPAFTPQYPKFSKSQRNLFNIL
FT                   DEQDILLHHPYQAFDLVIDFVRQAASDPNVLAINQTLYRTHSESVMVDALVNAAHSGKE
FT                   VTAVIELRARFDEESNLKLANKLHAAGILVLYGVVGYKTHAKMTLVVRRTHGKLKRYVH
FT                   LSTGNYHEQTAKRYTDLGLLTSEPTITSDAQLIFQQLTGLGKVVKLKALSHSPFTLQKT
FT                   LLQFIEQCSTAATGGIDTEIILKVNGLTDKVMIQALYKASQAGVKINLLVRGVCCLKPG
FT                   LPGVSENIRVLSFIGRFLEHHRVFYFRINEEEHYFCSSADLMERNLYNRIEIMFPIYDE
FT                   GCKKRIKNEIIKNYLKDNNNVWEMQSDGTYKHLMQNGGCAQEKLIALYEEEDKSI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(394763..395968)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0343"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0343"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14574"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZN8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002641"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016035"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZN8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14574.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRIFIVVFLLCLETACNTAKNNPLPAQLTDKAVVPGFKAVRTEF
FT                   TSSDDPIIKKQSLERVKQLAKAYPDTMFHRKGSFSLLIISGGGDYGAFGAGLLNGWTKS
FT                   GSRPTFTTVTGISTGALIAPLAFAGPKYDATLKKVYTTITTKDVLSNKPVLWTLLTGGS
FT                   ALKGTKPLQDLIARHVDEKLLDDIAKGYYQGRRLYVGTSNLYSRKLVVWDMTRIAASKN
FT                   PERVQLFRKILLASASIPVVMPPVYFDVMANGKPYTEMHVDGSTTFAVFLSRLGSDIKT
FT                   AKKHFKLKQKPNVKIYVIRNNQNQFHYKVIKPKLLVIGKRAIESVTASQGAADVIFIYL
FT                   CALIEGVDFNLANVPNEFDSNSEELFDTQRMNQLYQIGYSKAVKGYPWQKIPPDVRALH
FT                   GD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(396045..396578)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0344"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Weakly similar to chromate transport protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0344"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14575"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZN7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003370"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZN7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14575.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKTFIEIIYSFGKIGLISLGGGNSMLKLLEYEAVTYRHWIGKEE
FT                   FVSMLGSSFLFPGLTGIKLTALIGYKAAGITGLILAIICLNLPGLIMALVGYQWLNSHN
FT                   GPITRKIMISVQYGALALLAAATFSVVQGVMDVYYSIPMAVCCILFFLALAFWNLSPFY
FT                   GFLAFIAVCFFLVR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(396575..397195)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0345"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0345"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14576"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZN6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14576.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRLVWNFEFSSEQTTPLTTLGHDAQDNLKWEKRYFWPTDQIIRL
FT                   NTIDSSLLDLANYQKKHKEDYYYLLPDSDHNIKQRRNELLYKPVIKQSGSALGFGSKIH
FT                   LETPQTLPCHGDAGELNRQELLKKIKEKGIVVFVKKEAFVFKFPTTPTVKLELARLEVK
FT                   DKVYFSACIEGRSLNLVETISVLLFGTQPSFEYVTFLKKTLKI"
FT   CDS_pept        397371..399809
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0346"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to acyl-CoA dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0346"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14577"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZN5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006091"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013786"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015396"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZN5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14577.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIVFFLIYLAFTLVVLSRRINPLVWEIGSIIYLIPATFYFGFPW
FT                   IIGLFIWFFIIAAVLVVRVEPLRLFIGDYLYKTAGKSVPKLSKTEEEALNAGDTWLEQD
FT                   IFTGKPDWQRLSAVSTELTAEEQAFLDNETHTLCSMLDEWEISQEYDLSPKVWNYIKEK
FT                   GFLGLVIPKEFGGKGFSARAHSDIVMKIATRSRVAAVTVMVPNSLGPGELINYYGTDEQ
FT                   KAYYLPRLAKGVEIPCFALTEPGAGSDATSIQSEAIVLKKKIDGKSVLGLNITLDKRWI
FT                   TLAPVATLIGLAVNLKDPDGLLNGEGEEGITCLLIPRDTENLEIGNRHLPADQPFMNGT
FT                   LRGKDIFVPIDTIIGGQKKAGSGWQMLVECLSIGRSISLPALGAGSSSISYLTTGAFAR
FT                   IRRQFNVEIAQFEGVEEKLAEIAGLNYLINSTRLLTVAAVNEHKKPSVASAITKYFNTE
FT                   LARITVNASMDVHAGRAIVVGPRNYLNSLYQSVPISITVEGANIMSRNLLIFGQGSMAC
FT                   HPFIRDEFYAISSENKEAFREIIWKHIHYFMQNFAKTICSAWTSGLFIAVPENSMKREY
FT                   KKLARLSYAYSWLADLSLIYLGGDLKRKERLSARLADGMSYLYMAMAALRNVQLNQDHP
FT                   DEQLHARWAVSYCFYHAQKSMIALCHNFPSKFLGFIARVVAFPFGQTMRYPSDKLDHQL
FT                   ARLMTGNNHYRDRLKKSVFLSGDSKQPVDRMEHALQLIIEADGLSKKVSDLKRYKWSKL
FT                   KEKLKEKVESGQLSQHEMEELLAVEDARWDAILVDEFTFDSMKKKTLHSVIEKMKSPLA
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        399923..400615
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0347"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0347"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14578"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZN4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14578.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKYTLPTRDALLKAMQVGETSIEAAEYMATRFEQILTKAKLLPE
FT                   CNDMLEKIKEYAQFVKFKLLSSAQVWSGQERPTSDYQNTQENKAEFLASHLEGLPSGLK
FT                   LEVAIGDDAKILRGFSSNGKMVEGDQLKIMDGFLEGWLAKNGLAISGGAVVKIDNTGNQ
FT                   TKVDPEEIRQLINDSEKGVAKYFADKGVGMEVVQRAYPETKAVETKREEIRQEIESGAE
FT                   APTTQSIR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(400652..401314)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0348"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to nucleotidyltransferase family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0348"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14579"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZN3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZN3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14579.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTAMILAAGRGERLRPLTDKIPKALCTVRNKPLIEHHIINLANA
FT                   GFERLIINHAYLGGQIRQYIGNGKQWGLNVIYSPEPPGGLETGGGIVNALPLLGEEPFL
FT                   TVNADIYTDFDFAKLQLKNIDTFHLLLIPKNPSLLHHGDFGLINGSHLTNTNQAYTFSG
FT                   IACYNPKVFANCRQGRYSVTPLLRKYVEQNKATGSVHSGIWYDIGSFDRLQAANQFT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(401311..402288)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0349"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0349"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14580"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002575"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZN2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14580.1"
FT                   /translation="MHERENALKEWLAQTIQQKDFVLLPLAGDASFRRYFRIQYNGLTQ
FT                   VVMDAPPEKENIEPFLHIANVLDKIKIPVPDILAINKREGFLLLSDLGDQLLLNKLNHE
FT                   TVDNYYNQAMNLLLQIQKCPTDDPELPLFDKSFMLKEMNLCLEWFLKAYLSLDLKQDEL
FT                   QLFQHTIEWIASEVATQPGVFIHRDYHSRNLMLVKNKDSCLATIDFQDAMLGPVTYDLV
FT                   SLLKDCYISWPREKVLEWVTYFHEQSPLASIYSLTDFIRAFDLCGLQRHLKVLGVFCRL
FT                   YLRDNKAGYLGDLPLTLKYALECAETYEELHPFFNFLQKRVYLP"
FT   CDS_pept        402531..405050
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0350"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to organic solvent tolerance protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14581"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZN1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005653"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007543"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020889"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5WZN1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14581.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIGITACVLSLINYQGLAYSAALINEPIQACVIAREVDLTDDIR
FT                   TKFAQCLGWQADQSSPVCLGFYKPITVTPLASPDEVRILADTASFYRTQRSTLSGHVEM
FT                   QQGQRVVNAQTAYVYRDPKTNEVTKIEFLNHVRYLEPDRMMIARKAVVYPQDKSGEVED
FT                   VLYRFNTNRSNALLPAWGRASLIKRFANQDYFLKEATYTTCAPQDKAWAIEAESISINN
FT                   EKGKGIARNAKLRIHEWPVLYTPYLSFPTNRDRKSGFLMPIVGYSNVGGADLGIPYYWN
FT                   MAPNYDMTLVPHIYTKRGLMLGGQFRYLTSKSTGTFNGNFLPKDKAFGRFLQDNEVEFP
FT                   QIRGLSTNRWEVNFVDSTQFLSDLQLNVNFQQVSDDYYLQDFSTNLASVTQRQLLRQAD
FT                   LTYTTENWTFRGMGQSYQTLHPINEIPVSPVYERLPQLMARGYYDDLPFNAQLNILGQY
FT                   DQFHWPNDSWNIALNNMPQGPRFHLNPILSVPMMKPWGYVTPSVQFVENYYDISRNYTW
FT                   GTSRANYNLTIPRYSLDGGLYFERDLHLKGTYYIQTLEPRLFYLRVPYYNQTLIPVYDS
FT                   GFMIFNVDQLFRTNRFSGFDRIGDANQLSYALTTRWLEDESGAEKANFSIGQIKYFSER
FT                   RVQLCQSPTGFCTDNPDTFGNLSSTFGTSPVASRAVYKFNPAWGITGDYIWDPATRATN
FT                   NADLNLHYQPARNAIINGGYSYLVNGDVTQVRNNDTENNALHQAILSAAWPLSEKWSGI
FT                   GAYSYNISKNYSMMSFLGVQYDSCCWAMRILGGRTFRSLNEEFEPRYNNNIYLQILLKG
FT                   LGSVASSDPSGILNTYIPGYYDPFRRR"
FT   CDS_pept        405226..406515
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="surA"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0351"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to peptidyl-prolyl cis-trans isomerase SurA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0351"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14582"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZN0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000297"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015391"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027304"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5WZN0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14582.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKRIALVCALFSGVCFAEGKQLLDKVVAIVNDNVITSSELNAQV
FT                   ELSKKQIIAQNMQMPDESVLRKQVLQHLIDVDLEMQMAKQNGITIENAEIDEAIEKIAA
FT                   SNHLNLSQMRDEITKQGISWQEYRQNIRKEMLISRVQQKAVGKDIIVTNEQVDQYLKTA
FT                   GRIENSNLTYHLKNIVIPLSEEPTTRQLQRAKIEAENLLNKIKKGEDFSRLAIEESSGE
FT                   FALEGGDLGERHLAELPEVFAKEVVHMKVGQVAGPIRAGNGFHLIKLVAVGGENQRHVI
FT                   TQTHVRHILLKPDASMVPSEAIKQVNNIYRQIQSGKDFALMAKQYSLDAASAVKGGDLG
FT                   WVNPGELVPEFEKTMNSLPLHKVSKPVKTQYGWHLIEVIARRQKDDSEAFKKQQVRQFL
FT                   QQRKFVEAVQNWQQHLRSQAYINIVDKDLA"
FT   CDS_pept        406512..407486
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pdxA"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0352"
FT                   /product="4-hydroxythreonine-4-phosphate dehydrogenase
FT                   PdxA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0352"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14583"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZM9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005255"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037510"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZM9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14583.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPLLISSGEPAGIGPDLCLALAETDLPVVILGDLSLLEARASEL
FT                   NLSIKFIEYSSHQSFEKKAGYLTVWPVPCAEPVISGELNPRNAAYVMELLTLGASLCSK
FT                   GEFSALVTAPVHKANINAAGITFTGHTEFFADFFEVETVVMMLACSQMKVALVTTHLPL
FT                   RMVPDTISSLLIVKVIQQLHHSLKHDFGIQSPKINVAGLNPHAGESGYLGREEIEIITP
FT                   ALNTLKNQGIDVQGPLPADTMFITNHINHCDAYVAMYHDQGLPVLKYAGFNEAVNITLG
FT                   LPIIRTSVDHGTAIELAGKNKANPGSMLAAVKMAKDMALTRIK"
FT   CDS_pept        407488..407979
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="folA"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0353"
FT                   /product="dihydrofolate reductase FolA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0353"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14584"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZM8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001796"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024072"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZM8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14584.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLISLIAAIDETGGLGINNQLLCYLPADLQHFKSITMGKPIIMG
FT                   RKTYESIGKPLPGRLNVVISQSIQSIPGVVVVDSLGQAIKETADASEVMIIGGAKIYSQ
FT                   AISMANRLYITRIHHQFTADVFFPKINELAWCCRSKEYRQHDDKNQYDMTFCVYERISI
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        complement(407986..408531)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0354"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to eukaryotic proteins"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0354"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14585"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006616"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024518"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZM7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14585.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKLVYLLLMIFFLNPAWANTHYHQHPVSPLANALRTGTDTNGNA
FT                   LYLCKAKLFNSIQPGKTWAGYGRCNVPYGGKEYVLSQFTIPNQNEFGRYSWEPNVEHAL
FT                   LMGKDTNGNPLFVCQSNFNGSIQPGKTWPGYSHCNISYGGREIITDNYRILSRPTEIIV
FT                   RTQPPVHRHPPQNRHYHY"
FT   rRNA            408822..410330
FT                   /gene="16S rRNA"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   tRNA            410434..410509
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Ala"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Ala"
FT                   /note="tRNAscan-SE vs 1.3 result - Cove score = 88.89"
FT   rRNA            410676..413536
FT                   /gene="23S rRNA"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   rRNA            413679..413804
FT                   /gene="5S rRNA"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   tRNA            413902..413977
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Thr"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Thr"
FT                   /note="tRNAscan-SE vs 1.3 result - Cove score = 94.56"
FT   tRNA            414050..414134
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Tyr"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Tyr"
FT                   /note="tRNAscan-SE vs 1.3 result - Cove score = 73.58"
FT   tRNA            414155..414228
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Gly"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Gly"
FT                   /note="tRNAscan-SE vs 1.3 result - Cove score = 82.65"
FT   tRNA            414281..414356
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Thr"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Thr"
FT                   /note="tRNAscan-SE vs 1.3 result - Cove score = 90.41"
FT   CDS_pept        414391..415581
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tufA"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0355"
FT                   /product="elongation factor Tu"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0355"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14586"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZL4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004541"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031157"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033720"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041709"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5WZL4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14586.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKEKFERKKPHVNVGTIGHVDHGKTTLTAAITTIMAKKYGGTAK
FT                   AYDQIDAAPEERERGITISTAHVEYESASRHYAHVDCPGHADYVKNMITGAAQMDGAIL
FT                   VVSAADGPMPQTREHILLSRQVGVPYIVVFMNKADMVDDPELLELVEMEVRDLLSSYDF
FT                   PGDDIPIIVGSALKALEGEDSDIGVKAIEKLVETMDSYIPEPVRNIDKPFLLPIEDVFS
FT                   ISGRGTVVTGRVESGIVKVGEEVEIVGIRDTQKTTCTGVEMFRKLLDEGRAGDNVGVLL
FT                   RGTKRDEVERGQVLAKPGTIKPHTKFEAEVYVLSKEEGGRHTPFFNGYRPQFYFRTTDV
FT                   TGTCDLPSGVEMVMPGDNVQLVVSLHAPIAMDEGLRFAIREGGRTVGAGVVAKIIE"
FT   tRNA            415641..415716
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Trp"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Trp"
FT                   /note="tRNAscan-SE vs 1.3 result - Cove score = 82.4"
FT   CDS_pept        415730..416101
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="secE"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0356"
FT                   /product="Preprotein translocase secE subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0356"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14587"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZM5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001901"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005807"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038379"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZM5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14587.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSSNENQGKIKDIMSWLAIILATAGAFVCTYYYTFTGPIQSIIW
FT                   LAWLILILFLGYLTTTGKRVFVFAQEAKVELLKVVWPTRQETIQTTTIVMVMVGLTGFI
FT                   LWGVDSIMMWAIAKLTHLG"
FT   CDS_pept        416104..416652
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nusG"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0357"
FT                   /product="transcription antitermination protein NusG"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0357"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14588"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZM4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005824"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015869"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036735"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZM4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14588.1"
FT                   /translation="MVEENKAKQWYVVHAYSGYENFVMREITSRAKHHNLQDKIGEVVV
FT                   PSEEVVEMRSGQKRKSTRKFFPGYVLVHMVMDDQTWHMVRAIPRVLGFIGGTSQTPTPI
FT                   SDKEAQAIMQRVEDGVTKPRPKILFEPGEVIRVKEGPFVDFNGVVEEVNYEKNRLRVAV
FT                   LIFGRSTPVELEFSQVEKT"
FT   CDS_pept        416763..417197
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplK"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0358"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L11"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0358"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14589"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZM3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000911"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006519"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020784"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036769"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036796"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5WZM3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14589.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKVEAYIKLQIPAGKANPSPPVGPALGQRGVNIMEFCKAFNAA
FT                   TQQMEQGLPIPVVITVYSDRSFTFITKTPPASVLLKKAAGIQSGSGTPNTKKVAKLNVS
FT                   QLEEIAKVKKPDLTAADLAAAVRSIAGTARSMGIEVEGLE"
FT   CDS_pept        417207..417902
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplA"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0359"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0359"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14590"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZM2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023673"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028364"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5WZM2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14590.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKLTKKQKKIAEVIKPNQLYTVADAVAILKQFASKKFRESLDIS
FT                   INLGVDPRKSDQVVRSSTNLPKGTGKTVRVAVFAQGDNAAKATAAGADIVGFEDLADKI
FT                   KAGEMNFDVVIATPDAMRIVGQLGQILGPRGLMPNPKVGTVTTNVEAAVNDAKSGQVRY
FT                   RTDKNGIIHCTVGKADFAPEDVLENVVALINDLKKAKPASSKGQYLKKISLSTTMGPGL
FT                   PIDISSIPV"
FT   CDS_pept        418075..418608
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0360"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal subunit protein L10"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14591"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZM1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001790"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002363"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022973"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5WZM1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14591.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLNLAAKKAVVEEVTAVASKAISAVVADYRGLTVNQMTQLRSEA
FT                   RKSGVYLRVVRNTLTRRAFKNTEFECLNDLLVGPVFIALSLEAPSDAARLLKDYAKTFE
FT                   KLEIRALSVGGKVYNANQIDAVASLPTRDEAISKLMYVMKAPIEKFVRTLAEPHAKLAR
FT                   TLAAVKDKKAGNPA"
FT   CDS_pept        418639..419019
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplL"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0361"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal subunit protein L7/L12"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0361"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14592"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZM0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000206"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013823"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036235"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5WZM0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14592.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVSKNEILETISNMTVMEVVELIEAMEEKFNVSAAAAAVAVAAP
FT                   AAGAGAAAAEEQTEFTVVMTSFGSNKVNVIKAIRGITGLGLKEAKDLVEGAPSTVKEGV
FT                   SKDEAASIKKELEEAGATVEVK"
FT   regulatory      419044..419067
FT                   /gene="rplL"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0361"
FT                   /regulatory_class="terminator"
FT   CDS_pept        419111..423217
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpoB"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0362"
FT                   /product="RNA polymerase B-subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0362"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14593"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZL9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007641"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007642"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010243"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014724"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015712"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019462"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037033"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037034"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5WZL9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14593.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVAEAKPQYSHAEKKRFRKSFGKQTDIMPIPNLLEIQLKSYRDF
FT                   LQTDTKLSEQLNTGLHAAFSSVFPIESFSGNARLEYVGYKLGEPAFDVRECKLRGLTYS
FT                   APLRVKIRLVVLDKDASDDPKPIKDIREQDVFMGEIPLMTDVGTFVVNGTERVVVSQLH
FT                   RSPGVIFEHDKGKTHSSGKLLYSARIIPYRGSWLDFEFDPKDCVYVRIDRRRKLPVTIL
FT                   LRALGYEAEDILNEFFETTCCHLKNGEYHIDLIPQRLRGEIASFDIHVPETGELIVEQG
FT                   RRITARHIKQMEKSQMQDLVVPRDYLIGKTLAKNIIDTSTGEFLAQANDEITEELLDAM
FT                   ASHGILQIDMIYTNDLDHGSYISDTLKIDPTGSQLEALVEIYRMMRPGEPPTKEAAEAL
FT                   FKNLFFVEERYDLSAVGRMKFNRRVGIKSDEGPGTLTKEDILSVIKTLIDIRNGIGMVD
FT                   DIDHLGNRRVRSVGEMTENQFRVGLVRVERAVKERLSLVESENLMPQDLINAKPVSAAI
FT                   KEFFGSSQLSQFMDQVNPLSGVTHKRRVSALGPGGLTRERAGFEVRDVHTTHYGRVCPI
FT                   ETPEGPNIGLINSLSVYARTNEYGFIETPCRKVVNGRVTDEVEYLSAIEEVDQYIAQSN
FT                   VELDAQGNILADLVPCRHQNEFSLTTPDKINYMDVSPKQIVSVAASLIPFLEHDDANRA
FT                   LMGSNMQRQAVPTLRSEKPLVGTGMERIVASDSGVSVVAKRGGVIDLVDASRIVVRVND
FT                   DETTAGETGVDIYNLTKYFRSNQDTCINQRPIVSTGDRIQRGDVLADGPCTDMGELALG
FT                   QNLLVAFMPWNGYNFEDSILISERIVHDDRFTTIHIEELTCIARDTKLGTEEITADIPN
FT                   VGESALSNLDESGVVYIGAEVKAGDILVGKVTPKGETQLTPEEKLLRAIFGEKASDVKD
FT                   SSLRVPSGMNGTVIDVQVFTRDGLEKDARAKSIEEEHLARVRKDLIDERRIREEDIYHR
FT                   VSHLLLDKVATGGPGSLKPGSKITQDYLDKVEREKWFDIRIEDDAISQQLEQLSKQLEL
FT                   LTKEMEKRFNDSRKKIIQGDDLAPGVLKIVKVYLAVKRRIQPGDKMAGRHGNKGVISIV
FT                   VPVEDMPHMEDGTAVDIVLNPLGVPSRMNIGQVLETHLGLAAKGLGRKIAQMLDEKQTP
FT                   EAIKAYLEKIYNHDGVQRVNLKCLNDDELMTLADNLRAGVPMATPVFDGATEQEIKSML
FT                   QLADLPADGKTVLIDGRTGNKFDNPVTVGYMYMLKLNHLVDDKMHARSTGSYSLVTQQP
FT                   LGGKAQFGGQRFGEMEVWALEAYGAAYTLQEMLTVKSDDVGGRTKIYKNIVDGDHRMDP
FT                   GMPESFNVLLKEIRALGIDIELEHD"
FT   CDS_pept        423306..427511
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpoC"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0363"
FT                   /product="RNA polymerase beta' subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0363"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14594"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZL8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006592"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007083"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012754"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042102"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5WZL8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14594.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDLLGILKQQGQSEEFDAIKIALASPELIRSWSYGEVKKPETIN
FT                   YRTFKPERDGLFCAKTFGPVKDYECLCGKYKRLKHRGVICEKCGVELALAKVRRERMGH
FT                   IELASPVAHIWFLKSLPSRIGLLLDMTLRDIERVLYFEAFVVVDPGMTELERGQLLNDE
FT                   AYLDAMEQYGDEFDARMGAEAIRDLLRQIDLEDEIRNLREELPTTNSETKIKKITKRLK
FT                   LLEAFYESGNKPEWMIMDVLPVLPPDLRPLVPLDGGRFATSDLNDLYRRVINRNNRLKR
FT                   LLDLNAPDIIVRNEKRMLQESVDALLDNGRRGRAITGTNKRPLKSLADMIKGKQGRFRQ
FT                   NLLGKRVDYSGRSVIVVGPTLKLHQCGLPKKMALELFKPFIFSKLEFRGLATTIKAAKK
FT                   MVEREESVVWDILDDVIREHPILLNRAPTLHRLGIQAFEPVLIEGKAIQLHPLVCTAYN
FT                   ADFDGDQMAVHVPLTLEAQLEARSLMMSTNNILSPASGEPIIVPSQDVVLGLYYLTREK
FT                   VNALGEGKIYSSAQEAQNFYEAGHLDIHAKIKIRMPKEDGETGYHLVETTVGRAILAEI
FT                   LPKGMPFDYINRTMTKKVISKVIDSCYRKFGLKETVIFADQLMYTGFKYATRSGASIGI
FT                   EDMEIPDDKASIIEHADNEVREIESQFRSGLVTNGERYNKVIDIWSRTNELVAKSMMSK
FT                   IATEEVADAKGNKVRQESFNPIFMMADSGARGSAAQIRQLAGMRGLMAAPDGSIIETPI
FT                   TANFREGLNVFQYFISTHGARKGLADTALKTANSGYLTRRLVDVAQDVVITEDDCGTDT
FT                   GILMQPLIEGGDIVEPLHERVLGRVVASDVYIPTQTEPVVKAGTLLDEEWVEKLEKHGV
FT                   DQVMVRSPITCQTRFGLCAKCYGRDLARGHLVNTGEAVGIIAAQSIGEPGTQLTMRTFH
FT                   IGGAASRATAANNIQIKTKGVIRLHNIKTVTHENKNLVAVSRSGEVTIVDEFGRERERY
FT                   KVPYGAVISAQDNSPVEAGQVIATWDPHTHPVISEVSGRLKFVDLIDGITMNRQTDELT
FT                   GLSNIVIIDAKQRSAAGRDLRPMVKLVTDEGDDIYLAGTNVPAQYYLPVDAIVNFEDRS
FT                   LVGIGDVIARIPQERSKTRDITGGLPRVADLFEARKPKDSAVMAEVSGLVNFGKETKGK
FT                   RRLIINVSEDQCHEELIPKWRHISVFEGEHVERGEIIAEGALNPHDILRLLGVGALANY
FT                   IVNEVQDVYRLQGVKINDKHIEVIVRQMLRKRVITFAGDSKFLVGEQVEESAMLQENDK
FT                   LLAEGKQIARGTPILLGITKASLATESFISAASFQETTRVLTEAAVSGKVDELRGLKEN
FT                   VMVGRLIPAGTGYTYHQSRKAKRARVAAGGDSSATHTVTASDVEHALSEALNADNHEH"
FT   CDS_pept        427625..428005
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsL"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0364"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S12"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0364"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14595"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZL7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005679"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5WZL7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14595.1"
FT                   /translation="MATINQLVRKPRVDVKKKSNVPALESCPQRRGVCTRVYTTTPKKP
FT                   NSAMRKVARVRLTNGFEVTSYIGGEGHNLQEHSVVLIRGGRVKDLPGVRYHTVRGSLDT
FT                   SGVNDRKQGRSKYGTKKPKDKK"
FT   CDS_pept        428026..428553
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsG"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0365"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S7"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0365"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14596"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZL6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000235"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005717"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023798"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036823"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5WZL6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14596.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRRREVPKREILPDPKHHSELLAKFINVLMVSGKKSIAEKITYG
FT                   ALSVMEERVKKIKKNEEDGSETGSSGSAGAVLRYFEEALDNVRPSVEVRSRRVGGATYQ
FT                   VPVEVRHDRSIALGMRWIVQAARTRGEKGMMLRLAGELMDAYENKGSAVKKREDTHKMA
FT                   KANQAFAHFRWN"
FT   CDS_pept        428568..430652
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fusA"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0366"
FT                   /product="translation elongation factor G"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0366"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14597"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZL5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004540"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005517"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009022"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031157"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035649"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041095"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5WZL5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14597.1"
FT                   /translation="MATPLKLYRNIGIAAHVDAGKTTTTERVLYYTGMSHKIGEVHDGA
FT                   ATMDWMVQEQERGITITSAATTCYWSGMDKQFESHRINIIDTPGHVDFMIEVERSLRVL
FT                   DGAVVVFDSVAGVEPQSETVWRQANKYGVPRIVFVNKMDRMGANFLRVVSQIKQRLGST
FT                   PVVLQLPIGAEEEFKGVIDLIKMKAIQWDEENKGMTFKYVDIPADLKATCEEYRAHIIE
FT                   AAAEYSEELMEKYLEGEEFTEAEIKKALRHLTITNKVVPVFCGSAFKNKGVQAVLDGVI
FT                   EYLPSPTDIPDIQGVDEHGDEIHRKTSYDEPFSALAFKIATDPFVGTLTYFRAYSGILK
FT                   SGDTVYNSVKGKKERIGRLLQMHANSREEIKEVRAGDIAAAVGLKTVTTGDTLCDQDKV
FT                   VILERMDFPDPVIAVAVEPKTKADQEKMGIALGKLAQEDPSFRVHTDEESGQTIIQGMG
FT                   ELHLEIIVDRMKREFNVEANVGKPQVAYRETLKQAIEQEGKFVRQSGGRGQYGHVWLKI
FT                   EPQEPGKGYEFINAIVGGVIPKEYIPAVDKGIQEQMQNGVIAGYPVVDVKVTLFDGSFH
FT                   EVDSSEMAFKIAGSQCFKQGALKAKPVLLEPIMSVEVVTPEDYMGDVMGDLNRRRGLVQ
FT                   GMEDSPAGKIVRAEVPLAEMFGYSTDLRSATQGRATYTMEFCKYAEAPTNIAEAIIKKQ
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        430673..431863
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tufA"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0367"
FT                   /product="elongation factor Tu"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0367"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14598"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZL4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004541"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031157"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033720"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041709"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5WZL4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14598.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKEKFERKKPHVNVGTIGHVDHGKTTLTAAITTIMAKKYGGTAK
FT                   AYDQIDAAPEERERGITISTAHVEYESASRHYAHVDCPGHADYVKNMITGAAQMDGAIL
FT                   VVSAADGPMPQTREHILLSRQVGVPYIVVFMNKADMVDDPELLELVEMEVRDLLSSYDF
FT                   PGDDIPIIVGSALKALEGEDSDIGVKAIEKLVETMDSYIPEPVRNIDKPFLLPIEDVFS
FT                   ISGRGTVVTGRVESGIVKVGEEVEIVGIRDTQKTTCTGVEMFRKLLDEGRAGDNVGVLL
FT                   RGTKRDEVERGQVLAKPGTIKPHTKFEAEVYVLSKEEGGRHTPFFNGYRPQFYFRTTDV
FT                   TGTCDLPSGVEMVMPGDNVQLVVSLHAPIAMDEGLRFAIREGGRTVGAGVVAKIIE"
FT   CDS_pept        431869..432186
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0368"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal subunit protein S10"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0368"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14599"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZL3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001848"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027486"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036838"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5WZL3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14599.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSNQNIKIRLKSFDHRLIDLSTREIVDTAKRTGAQIRGPIPLPI
FT                   RKEKFTVLTSPHVNKDARDQYELRTHKRLVVIVHPTEKTVDALMKLDLAAGVDVQISLD
FT                   D"
FT   CDS_pept        432221..432871
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplC"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0369"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal subunit protein L3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0369"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14600"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZL2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000597"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019927"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5WZL2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14600.1"
FT                   /translation="MMIGLLGRKIGMTRVFTPEGVSVPVSVVEVHPNRVSQVKTAANDG
FT                   YSAVQLTGGIKKSSKVSKPVAGHFAKAQIDAGDMQVEFRIDSEDAFTPGQVISVADVFT
FT                   AGQYVDVSGLTKGKGFAGTVKRHNFRTQDASHGNSRSHRVPGSIGQNQTPGRVFKGKKM
FT                   AGHMGNARCTIQSLELVKVDSERNLLLIKGAIPGAPGSRVEIKPAVKKQARGE"
FT   CDS_pept        432871..433476
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplD"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0370"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal subunit protein L4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14601"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZL1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013005"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023574"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5WZL1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14601.1"
FT                   /translation="MEITTIDTKSKLKLNKEIFAYTYNEGLVHQAVVTFMNNARSGNSA
FT                   QKTRSEVSGGGKKPWNQKGTGRARAGTIRSPLWRSGGVTFASKKRDYSQKLNKKMYKRA
FT                   LRSIISELCRTGNLVVVSDFQCDNHKTKDFLKKMNQMEISSALIIMSEVGENEYLGSRN
FT                   LIDYDICDVTTIDPVSLLRFEKVVVTEAAIKKIEEQLQ"
FT   CDS_pept        433473..433769
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplW"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0371"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal subunit protein L23"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0371"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14602"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZL0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012677"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013025"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5WZL0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14602.1"
FT                   /translation="MNAERLMMVLREPHTSEKATVMADKFKQFTFKVLKNATKTEIKLA
FT                   VEHIFNVKVKSVSVVNVKGKSKRFKQTSGKRSDWKKAFVSLHADQDIDFTVTE"
FT   CDS_pept        433781..434608
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplB"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0372"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal subunit protein L2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0372"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14603"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZK9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005880"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014726"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022666"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022669"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022671"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5WZK9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14603.1"
FT                   /translation="MALLKSKPTSPGKRGEIRVVHHHIYKGKPHAALVEKLKKTGGRNN
FT                   QGRITVRHIGGGQRQKYRIIDFKRNKDGILGRVERLEYDPNRTALIALISYKDGEKRYI
FT                   IAPSNLEVGATIQSGADSPISVGNCLPLKNIPVGTTIHCVEMKPGKGAQMLRSAGCSGQ
FT                   LVAKEGVYATLRLRSGEMRKIHVLCRAVIGEVSNSEHNLRALGKAGAKRWRGIRPTVRG
FT                   VAMNPVDHPHGGGEGRTSGGRHPVSPWGLPTKGYKTRSNKRTDTFIVRGRKKK"
FT   CDS_pept        434627..434905
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsS"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0373"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal subunit protein S19"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0373"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14604"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZK8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002222"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005732"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020934"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023575"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5WZK8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14604.1"
FT                   /translation="MARSIRKGPFIDHHLISKVEAAIESKSKKPIKTWSRRSTIVPEMI
FT                   DLTIAVHNGKDHVPVFITDNMVGHKLGEFAMTRTFKGHSGDRKAKGK"
FT   CDS_pept        434915..435250
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplV"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0374"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal subunit protein L22"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0374"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14605"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZK7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005727"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018260"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036394"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5WZK7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14605.1"
FT                   /translation="MEVTAKLKGAPLSAQKGRLVADMIRNMNVSGALDVLKFTPKKGAK
FT                   LMLKLLESAIANAENNNGADIDDLKVGMVCVDEATTLKRISPRAKGRANRICKRTCHIT
FT                   IKVSDEE"
FT   CDS_pept        435253..435909
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsC"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0375"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0375"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14606"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZK6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001351"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004087"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005704"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009019"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018280"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036419"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5WZK6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14606.1"
FT                   /translation="MGQKVNPIGIRLGIIKDWNSKWFAGKRYAEFLIQDIKLRSDLKKK
FT                   LMAAAVSKILIERPANNAVVTILTARPGVIIGKKGGGIETLRKEISDSLGVPVHLNIEE
FT                   VKKPELDATLVAEGIAQQLEQRVMFRRAMKRAVTSALKAGAKGIKICVSGRLGGAEIAR
FT                   SEWYREGRVPLHTFRADIDYGTAESKTTYGIIGVKVWIFKGEILPQKKRSTESAQ"
FT   CDS_pept        435926..436339
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplP"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0376"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L16"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0376"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14607"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZK5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016180"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020798"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036920"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5WZK5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14607.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQPKRTKYRKQMKGRNRGLALRGSKISFGEFGLKAVERGRLTAR
FT                   QIEAARRAMTRHIKRGGKIWIRVFPDKPITQKPLEVRQGKGKGSVEYWVAQIQPGKVLF
FT                   EMEGVSKELAMEAFDLAKAKLPFKVMFEERTVM"
FT   CDS_pept        436339..436533
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmC"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0377"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal subunit protein L29"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0377"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14608"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZK4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001854"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036049"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5WZK4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14608.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIDELRNMSVEELQNELLSLRKDQFNLRMKKASGSLDKTHLIT
FT                   MVRKSVAKVKTILTEKAGK"
FT   CDS_pept        436535..436789
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0378"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S17"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0378"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14609"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZK3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000266"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019984"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5WZK3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14609.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTNSESNARTMIGKVVSDKMDKTIVVMIERTVKHPKYGKIMKRR
FT                   TKLHAHDENQVCRVGNTVKIRESRPLSKTKSWVLVEVIS"
FT   CDS_pept        436878..437243
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplN"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0379"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L14"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0379"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14610"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZK2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000218"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005745"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019972"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036853"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5WZK2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14610.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQMQTVLEVADNSGARKVMCIKVLGGSHRRYARVGDVIKVSVKD
FT                   AIPRSKVKKGAVMRAVVVRTAQGVRRDDGSLIRFDDNAAVLLNNQNEPIGTRIFGPVTR
FT                   ELRERFMKIISLAAEVL"
FT   CDS_pept        437256..437585
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplX"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0380"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L24"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14611"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZK1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003256"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005824"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005825"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041988"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5WZK1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14611.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRIKSGDEVIVIAGKSKGHIGKVLRVIDDAVVVEGGNLIKKHIK
FT                   PNPQKPENKGGIIAREAPLHVSNVAHYNPVTKKADKVGFKYLESNGVSKKVRYYKSNNE
FT                   IIDRI"
FT   CDS_pept        437601..438152
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplE"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0381"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0381"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14612"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZK0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002132"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020929"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020930"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022803"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031309"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031310"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5WZK0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14612.1"
FT                   /translation="MARLKEFYKKDVVTMMMKRFNYSSVMEVPRILKITLNMGVGEAVG
FT                   DKKVMNHAIEDMTLISGQKPVVTKARKSIAGFKIREGWPIGCKVTLRRERMYEFLDRLI
FT                   SITLPRVRDFRGLNPKSFDGTGNYSMGIHEQIVFPEIDYDKTDGIRGLDICITTSAKTN
FT                   EEAKALLEAFNLPLKDKDRK"
FT   CDS_pept        438165..438467
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsN"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0382"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S14"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0382"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14613"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZJ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001209"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023036"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5WZJ9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14613.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKSMLMRESKRAKLVEKYRQRRNELKQLIKSSDDFQVIMESQE
FT                   KLAKLPVNSNPVRYVTRCKQCGRPHAVYRKFNLCRICLRQQLMVGNIPGGRKSSW"
FT   CDS_pept        438490..438885
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsH"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0383"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S8"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0383"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14614"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZJ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000630"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035987"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5WZJ8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14614.1"
FT                   /translation="MSMHDPIADMLTRIRNGQQAKHQQVTLVSSKLKEEIARVLKEEGY
FT                   IQDFFIETLPNGLKSITLKLKYYHGRPVIEFIKRISRPGLRVYKSYKDLHSIPGFGVAI
FT                   LSTSKGIMTHVSAKVKGVGGEVICEVA"
FT   CDS_pept        438903..439442
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplF"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0384"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal subunit protein L6"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0384"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14615"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZJ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000702"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019906"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036789"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5WZJ7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14615.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRVAKAPVIHSANVEVTFVDGVITVKGPKGILTQKINKLVNIQH
FT                   SKESNKLEFSPASNDPMGWAQAGTARALVRNMVQGVTEGYTVTLELVGVGYRAQSKDKS
FT                   ISLSLGYSHSIEYDLPKGVTVETPNNTTILLKGVDKQVLGQIASEIRAFRPPEPYKGKG
FT                   VKYAGEQIVRKEAKKK"
FT   CDS_pept        439453..439812
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplR"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0385"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal subunit protein L18"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0385"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14616"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZJ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004389"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005484"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5WZJ6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14616.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKQNARHRRGLKAKALIRKTGRSRLVVYRSGVHIYSQIVKSDQL
FT                   GDKVLVASSTIDKELRSSLTGKSKVEQASLVGQLLGKRAKAAGITQVAFDRAGYKYHGR
FT                   VKALAEGAREAGLDF"
FT   CDS_pept        439822..440328
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsE"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0386"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal subunit protein S5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0386"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14617"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZJ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000851"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005712"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013810"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5WZJ5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14617.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFDELPKSDGYQEKLVSVTRTAKVVKGGRVFGFAVLVVVGDGKG
FT                   KVGFGRGKAREVPIAIQKAMDQAKKNMVYIPLSGTTIFHEITWNYGASKVFMKPASEGT
FT                   GIIAGGAMRAVLEVLGVQNILAKSIGSTNPSNIVRATIGALTHIGTPDYVAAKRGKTVE
FT                   EVMAG"
FT   CDS_pept        440331..440516
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmD"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0387"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal subunit protein L30"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0387"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14618"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZJ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005996"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016082"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036919"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5WZJ4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14618.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKKIKITLVKSTIGRKPKHVAIAKQLGLGKTNSSVVHSDTPAIR
FT                   GLVNEINYLLLVEESA"
FT   CDS_pept        440516..440950
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplO"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0388"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal subunit protein L15"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0388"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14619"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZJ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001196"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005749"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021131"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036227"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5WZJ3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14619.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLNTLSPDPGSRPSRRRVGRGIGSGLGKTCGKGHKGQKSRAGGY
FT                   HKINFEGGQMPIQRRLPKMGFKSRVGRTIDEVSLGELAKLNDEVIDLVALRKAGLINNS
FT                   IKDVKVILSGELTAAIKLKGLRVTKGARSAIESLGGSIEE"
FT   CDS_pept        440947..442281
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="secY"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0389"
FT                   /product="preprotein translocase, SecY subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0389"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14620"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZJ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002208"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023201"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030659"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZJ2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14620.1"
FT                   /translation="MTMKNQKHNGSKPRGGLAELKSRLMFVVLGILVYRLGAHIPVPGL
FT                   DPAKLANFFSEQQNTIFGLFNMFSGGALSRVTVFAIGIMPYISASIIIQLFSVVSPKLE
FT                   QLKKEGESGRRKINQYTRYLTLLLSIFQSMGMARWLASQQIAMQPDFSFYFTAVVTLVT
FT                   GTMFLMWLGEQITEKGVGNGISLIIFSGIVSSMPNAIGSVLQQVKEGQMQALTLVIIAA
FT                   VVIVVTGFVVFMERAQRRIRVNYAQRTQGRKVYAAQTSHLPLKINMSGVIPPIFASSII
FT                   LLPATLAQFFSQTKGLGWLSDVGMALSPGQPLYLIVYAAAILFFAFFYAALVFNPKDTA
FT                   DNLKKSGAYIPGIRPGEQTTKYIDSVMTRLTLVGAIYLVLVCLLPQILMYTWHVPFYFG
FT                   GTSLLIIVVVIMDFVAQVQAHLMTQQYDSLLKKANFRGTKLPGLL"
FT   CDS_pept        442298..442411
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0391"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to 50S ribosomal protein l36"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0391"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14621"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZJ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000473"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035977"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5WZJ1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14621.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVRASVKRICRNCKIIKRSGTIRVICKDARHKQKQG"
FT   CDS_pept        442489..442845
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsM"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0392"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S13"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0392"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14622"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZJ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001892"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018269"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019980"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027437"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5WZJ0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14622.1"
FT                   /translation="MARIAGVNIPDHKHVVIALTAIYGIGKTTSLKLCKTVDIDPSVKV
FT                   SQLSDAQLESLRTEIAKITVEGDLRRVVTMNIKRLMDLGCYRGLRHRRGLPLRGQRTKT
FT                   NARTRKGRRKGTSS"
FT   CDS_pept        442869..443267
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsK"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0393"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S11"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0393"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14623"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZI9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001971"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019981"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036967"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5WZI9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14623.1"
FT                   /translation="MAITKSKQQKTRKKVKRVVSDGIVHIHASFNNTIVTFTDRQGNAL
FT                   CWATSGGSGFRGSRKSTPYAAQVATERAAAVAKEYGMKSVAVFVHGPGPGRESTIRELI
FT                   TQDFKIVEITDVTGIPHNGCKPPKKRRV"
FT   CDS_pept        443284..443904
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsD"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0394"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal subunit protein S4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0394"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14624"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZI8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001912"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005709"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018079"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036986"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5WZI8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14624.1"
FT                   /translation="MARYLGPKCKLSRREGCDLLLKSGVRDHKSKCKSEKLPGQHGDKK
FT                   PRLNSYGIQLREKQKIRRLYGILEKQFRNYYKKAARQKGSTGENLMALLERRLDNVVYR
FT                   MGFASTRAEARQLVAHKAILVNDKVVNVPSFLVNPGDTVSVRQKAKNQGRIQAALALSE
FT                   QRAPCDWITVDTGSFKGTFSTAPTLMDLSSDYNVNLVVELYSK"
FT   CDS_pept        443923..444915
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpoA"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0395"
FT                   /product="DNA-directed RNA polymerase alpha chain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0395"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14625"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZI7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011260"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011262"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011263"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011773"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036603"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036643"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5WZI7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14625.1"
FT                   /translation="MYTEINEMLTPKVLKVQAESPYKARIVLEPLERGFGHTLGNALRR
FT                   ILLSSMPGSAITEASIDGVLHEYSTIEGVQEDVVDLLLNLKSVAIKLTVGNEAQITLNK
FT                   EGPCQVTAGDIQLTHGQEIINPELVIANLNEKGKLNMTLKVERGIGFHNTDAFVRYHDD
FT                   EIEKKTVGKLKIDNSFSPVKKVAYFVDSARVENRTDLDKLTIELETNGTIDAEEAIRIS
FT                   ASILQRQLHAFVDMKFEESRADNKERNDFDPVLLRSVDDLELTVRSANCLKAENIHYIG
FT                   DLVQRTESELLKTPNLGKKSLTEIKDVLASRSLSLGMKLENWPPASLGE"
FT   CDS_pept        444934..445317
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0396"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L17"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0396"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14626"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZI6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000456"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036373"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5WZI6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14626.1"
FT                   /translation="MRHRNSGRSFSRTSSHRKAMFSNMCCSLIEHELIRTTLPKAKDLR
FT                   RYIEPLITVSKSDSVASRRRAFDILRSKSAVGKLFTDLGPRFAKRPGGYIRIIKCGYRD
FT                   GDNAPMAIVELMDRPVISDDTEE"
FT   regulatory      445351..445368
FT                   /gene="rplQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0396"
FT                   /regulatory_class="terminator"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(445384..445863)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ssb"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0397"
FT                   /product="Single-strand binding protein (SSB)
FT                   (Helix-destabilizing protein)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0397"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14627"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZI5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011344"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZI5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14627.1"
FT                   /translation="MARGINKVILVGNVGADPDVRYLPNGNAVTTLSVATSETWKDKTT
FT                   GEKQDRTEWHRVVCFNRLGEIAGEYIRKGSKLYVEGSLRTRKWQDQQGQDRYTTEIVAS
FT                   DIQMLDSKGSSTTNYDDMPSFQGTSTPQQASTKNQVTPTSTAQDAFDELDDDIPF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(445945..447312)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0398"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to major facilitator superfamily
FT                   (MFS)transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0398"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14628"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZI4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZI4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14628.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYSWNKTVFPIAAIFSFRLLGLFLLIPVFTLYATNLKGATPTLI
FT                   GLALGSYGLAQGLLQIPFGMLSDKLGRKPMIAIGLLLFAGGSLLGAITHSIAGMITARI
FT                   LQGAGAIGSVLIALLADLTLDEQRTKAMAIVGITIGTSFSLAMIISPALTHYYGLSGVF
FT                   YLTATLAVLGIMILYLIIPNPSKEQFHADSEPSLSLIKPVVTDQHLQRLNFGIFCQHFI
FT                   LTATFFAIPMLLKYQIENGHLHQQWHFYLPLMLFSFILMVPFIIISERKKRLKTVFVIS
FT                   VLLTTFTQGLLVLTSQNWYWFCILMFVYFVSFNVLEATLPSLVSKLASPGSKGTAMGIY
FT                   STSQFLGIFFGGSLAGILYQWYNNQAIFLINMILSCLWFIISLSMKSNVYFSTLILPFT
FT                   ANNGESKLVVNQLLKVAGIKEVILSKDENTLYVRVDNEEYSTGSAEKILHQSTIYQ"
FT   CDS_pept        447474..448232
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0399"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to 3-oxoacyl-[acyl-carrier protein]
FT                   reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0399"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14629"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZI3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14629.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSLVFSGKVGLITGGARGIGKATALKLAQSGCDIAIVYYNSSDE
FT                   AQSLVNEITGMGRKAVALQADVADCQSVKEMFSQFREHFKHLNFLVSNAASGVLKPALK
FT                   MSTKHWRWCLETNALALNHLVTEGLALMPKNSRVIALSSLGASRAIPNYAFIGASKAAL
FT                   EALVRSLSLELASYGITVNTVSAGVVDTDALKHFPNREQLLDEYQAHALADRALTPEDV
FT                   ANAIYLLCLPEAAMINAHTLYVDAGYSQVG"
FT   CDS_pept        448303..448716
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0400"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to acyl carrier proteins"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14630"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZI2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003231"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036736"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZI2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14630.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVAEVYPKVREIIADVLVIDEEEVSLNSSLIEDLGAESIDFLDL
FT                   VFQLEKEFKIKIPRGQLEKNARGDLAEDEFEKGGILTTPGLQALKNYLSEVPADRFKEN
FT                   MKVNEIPVLFTVETFCKLVISAIAQQQATETVA"
FT   CDS_pept        448716..449612
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0401"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to hydroxymyristoyl-(acyl carrier protein)
FT                   dehydratase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0401"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14631"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZI1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14631.1"
FT                   /translation="MRFLFVDRIVQLSPGEWIKGIKHVTRDDAYLTTDDHGRLCFMPSL
FT                   IGETLGQLAAWNVMQHNHFTARPVAGVVSSARLSRPAYVGETILLESNIDSLDEKAVQY
FT                   HSIAKVGNDIIFTIDGALGPMLPMTEFISTEVIRQQFAEIYRPGEWSSVLALSSPVLIE
FT                   ENCSDCGMINSSMQFDRILASEPGISLIAEKRITRSASYFPDHFPNRPVLPMTVLLECK
FT                   LNLAKEFIARAKYDRAYRISELRKIKMNEFVHPGDVVVCQVKVKQQMDDELILSYRCEV
FT                   DGKRVCVVDIVLIPKGK"
FT   CDS_pept        449617..450909
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0402"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to 3-oxoacyl-[acyl-carrier-protein]synthase
FT                   II"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0402"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14632"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZI0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000794"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014030"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016039"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018201"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020841"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZI0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14632.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRRVAITGLGVVSPLGNDVSTTWNNLIAGHSGIDSIKQFDASAF
FT                   PTTIAAEVKNFSPDTSISGKHTRFIMSFTHFALEAARQAFEDASIFPTRQTSDRWGIVT
FT                   GSGMMTAEFDYLTRFQQTCAAGGEIDWGKLQANSRDFYNLVDFGKTTSNSGLSLLIQQY
FT                   GITGYASSVHTACASGGQALGLAMQVIRRGEADFMLAGGFDSMINPLGLSSFCLLGALS
FT                   TYNETPQTASRPFDATRNGFVLGEGAAFLILEEWSKAKARGAKIYAELAGEGNSLSSYR
FT                   ITDSHPNGDGAIQAIKRALEDAGVQPRDVDYINAHGTSTKMNDLSETNAIKVVFGDRIA
FT                   NLPVSSTKSQTGHLIAAAGALEAVLSVKSIEQAQVPKTANLKTPDPECDLDYVVDGPRE
FT                   KSLGVVLSNSFGFGGSNSCLLFKHPEFEEAK"
FT   CDS_pept        450910..452187
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0403"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to 3-oxoacyl-[acyl-carrier-protein] synthase
FT                   beta chain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0403"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14633"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZH9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000794"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014030"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016039"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020841"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZH9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14633.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQANRVFITGRSALTASGATADETWNAIISGQCGIDEINFWELS
FT                   EWSHRLGGEIKDFQPSKMLPDRKLIKVISRQDIMGVNAAVQAVEHSKMIAYRDSLADAD
FT                   LFNEQTAIYVGSPGNKYFQQYDFIPLLAKTHGDMRSFANQLFDEVHPMWLLRILPNNVL
FT                   AYTGITYGFKGPNHNVTNHAVGGTQAILEAYHAIRSGQAERAVVVAYDIGTEPQGLFYY
FT                   EKLGVVSNRHLKPFDKEHDGTILAEGAAALVLESEASVKSRAATCYGEIVGGLSASEAT
FT                   GLFSIEADGQHLASLMGQTLSTSGINSEEIGLIVTHGNGNSKSDDSEALAIKSVFKQEE
FT                   VPATAFKWSMGHTLCASGVLDAVLTTYALETKCAPGIANFQQIAPTCEGLSVSREHREI
FT                   ISNPYAMMINRGFASMNVCLVIKACE"
FT   CDS_pept        452180..453025
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0404"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to lipid A biosynthesis acyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0404"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14634"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZH8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004960"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZH8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14634.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNLAQQIEALPITLAGRFIYRFLPYRRRLIFSNISQVYNDQLNE
FT                   SQKKRLAKAYYSHLAKSLKEALQLRFMSEKKLRAQVEVIGHEKMLAVVAQKKGVLVVTG
FT                   HFGNWEFAPLGGVLNFKEFKGQFHFIRRTLRFKFIERIMFKNYYQAGLNVIPKKNSLEQ
FT                   VCVALEQNHAVIFVLDQHASLVNRDGIAVEFFGKKAGTYRSLATISRHTGIPVIPAASY
FT                   RLPNGKHVLEFHDPIPWKDYDTTQESLYRNTLAYNQALERIILAHPEQWNWMHKRWKLS
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        complement(453134..453439)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0405"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0405"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14635"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZH7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14635.1"
FT                   /translation="MDERRKYFRLKNHGEIKASLDNNPIEIVEISSNGAVVVKQKTDIP
FT                   KEGVLKLQIHNFIMEPCYEVIRAEDNNIVLHFTKEDETNKLFLVLKRLRDERKNKT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(453613..456303)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0406"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0406"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14636"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZH6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14636.1"
FT                   /translation="MVDFDKPVSENDILASLLLIADLSRPSLNQTLSWEKALKSFLSLD
FT                   DPLIKTEIFIKWFSQLNSDQLQSSPEIVLLLKHIVEQKLLPYTLKKILIQHENFTTSQI
FT                   NWLCNHCLIVAPDQTTLPDIIKLGSWSWLENHMKRNELLNFDLLKIAILNKDYLASINN
FT                   SKESQLDFIYALNANKFNYQQILELIALAQDSQIKSLLITCLLSKKEYLDNLKEKSFLA
FT                   HLNQSEFHSPPRLNALIHQLNLSCLTVAQIELLQPEACVTLLCSIPHFHQLSEKQVEKI
FT                   LLKYPKPDMIAYWLNHYSSRPNAHFILAHLMNLVDVHVVDELNKMDSTKKETIIMNMVE
FT                   HLELFDPTHPLLINQNEEKRLITAIQRYLYGQHHDAYVTYIKLLVYKLLNRNYQFSPQA
FT                   MQLLICLNNMEEFKELNNKIAYLTNYYLRASAQSGDSSLFYNDSRINITSMTQLVQLAP
FT                   KIPTKPKEKSLLSSLFCGIKINESSVMTPTNDIPEHPLINKLIKSKRTVKSIDYFLMHY
FT                   KGDKQVLSKIINDYLSYYIQEGCTEIHRRSIYHLIVLMSLSDISASVREAIFTAFLNYP
FT                   ELHDEQINFSLFVYDAKRTIRHFGAQASEDSYARVIDLCEGALKKLNPNKHKEIISIAT
FT                   QALTEAKIELSFGENTGFIAQLISRLKRCWYYGWTGFFSPNPPTFVAAIDSPIKPSEKK
FT                   TSPLLQQRKYFTTKLETNLSIILDDIKSGYTQQKLNELIEALSIFSLQSNPKNELKIRQ
FT                   KLHRLFHYLLLESKNDLTLDAWLIKNQQLLIANRFRLLEMQLMKGARNEVESLLKEFDE
FT                   DSAHFSPISKEFTHSLPEQNPYKCESVSSNQTPGATILDSATELATSLKSTLGNLGVFF
FT                   SNNIMSAIYPNNKSTPQSTSTMTSP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(456614..457447)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dapF"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0407"
FT                   /product="Diaminopimelate epimerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0407"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14637"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZH5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001653"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5WZH5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14637.1"
FT                   /translation="MGIKFTKMHGLGNDFIVLDGVNQSIQLTVEQIQKLANRHTGIGFD
FT                   QCLLIESSQTEGIDFNYRIFNADGQEVGQCGNGARCIALFARYYGLTAKNKLTVATKTT
FT                   LMDLIINEDNSVSVNMGVPRLAPGEIPLLADRQSPEYSLKLNNGNTVNLHAISVGNPHA
FT                   VLLVENIDTAPVNSLGQQISFHPQFPEQVNVGFMQIVNHEKINLRVYERGCGETIACGS
FT                   GAVAAAAIARLFYNLSDKITVHLPGGDLCIQWPCPTAPIILTGPAAFVYEGTLLS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(457457..457585)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0408"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="putative lipopeptide"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0408"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032831"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZH4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14638.1"
FT                   /translation="MRHIYFALLLIVVTLTSLCLSACGQKGPLYLPEQEKKATTNQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(457744..458121)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0409"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0409"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14639"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZH3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14639.1"
FT                   /translation="MLYCFMSILFLARKLASDCGFIEQIQQSHNRNQINYRFYSPRTDL
FT                   HGSNTNRLYGSPGKGVISQNTIFIYWYRDGKNSYFIECSNRLPKKELEVLHQLLMDNQH
FT                   SLEEILEASNNRFLSFQTRHT"
FT   CDS_pept        458284..458943
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0410"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to phospholipase/carboxylesterase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14640"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZH2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003140"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZH2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14640.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVYMKEPLEKAQACVIWMHGLGADASDMMGLADQLTIEDTALRH
FT                   VFLDAPRRPVTLNGGMVMPAWYDIYGLGFVDEEDRFGIEQSELLIRKVVDAQYNCGFKP
FT                   HQIFLAGFSQGGAMALHTALNMTERLCGVIALSAYLPLAKHNKPQLDKNTPIFMGAGQF
FT                   DPLVLPKWTLQSKDWLLANGYNEVSFHQYPMEHSICFEEIKDLSLWLNKQVQGVLQ"
FT   CDS_pept        458940..459374
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0411"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to conserved hypothetical proteins"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0411"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14641"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023393"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZH1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14641.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIVKRSRTVPYSCEQMYGLVNDVEHYSEFLPYCAESKILHRDND
FT                   EVQATLVIAAAGMSKSFTTRNRLQTNKMIEIRLVDGPFSHLEGFWRFDQEENGCRISFD
FT                   LEFEFAGKIFSMLLGPIFDQITDKMVDAFCERAEVIYGKG"
FT   CDS_pept        459361..459633
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0412"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to conserved hypothetical proteins"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0412"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14642"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005346"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037021"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZH0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14642.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKVELVYIANSKNCLHYKMDLKQGATVEEALIKSNIYSICPETR
FT                   ELLVGVYGKRVSVDQVLKEGDRIEIYRPLILDPKEKRRKLAQFKK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(459721..460035)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0413"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to other protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0413"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14643"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZG9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007450"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026592"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037873"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZG9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14643.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIMTFFICFILTLTLTQCASYDFSRRITQQGNLLPQSKIARLKT
FT                   GMSKNDVAILMGTSLMSPTFNNDRWDYAYTWRRGKGNLEIRNVVLYFSRGSLVKIEHKP
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        460263..460673
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fur"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0414"
FT                   /product="Ferric uptake regulation protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0414"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14644"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZG8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002481"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZG8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14644.1"
FT                   /translation="MEESQQLKDAGLKITLPRIKVLQILEQSRNHHLSAEAVYKALLES
FT                   GEDVGLATVYRVLTQFEAAGLVSRHNFEGGHSVFELSQGEHHDHLVCVKCGRVEEFVDE
FT                   IIEQRQKAIAERAHFKMTDHALNIYGICPQCQ"
FT   CDS_pept        460811..460954
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0415"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to choline dehydrogenase (N-terminal part)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0415"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14645"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14645.1"
FT                   /translation="MEFDYIIVSDGSPGWAFASRLSVNPANKLLLLEAGDNLFLEMPIR
FT                   LQ"
FT   CDS_pept        461110..462180
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0416"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="regulatory protein (GGDEF domain)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0416"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14646"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZG6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZG6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14646.1"
FT                   /translation="MHQKKRSSLELEALLSLFEGSLRTIPFNILAVMVLALGFIYTNEI
FT                   PIKLLIIWFFLILILSVIRWVISRIIISKEFYITKGKQSLIGFLLLNFFMGLAWSLSYF
FT                   IFSPYLNDTSEFIFVFILGGLSTGAIASLSIYLPAYYAYVLPMNFPIIAYNLYLFQFDK
FT                   IIFGVMYLLFLIIVLLTARLNSKLLSKVRVLSITDSLTGLFNRRHFDMVFSNELSRAKR
FT                   NKYPISLVFIDIDNFKYINDTFGHSAGDSFLIHVSNILKQTLRRSSDSMFRIGGDEYAA
FT                   ILINMPPNEVTTVCVSMQEQFNKKNQYKNVSLSMGVISIDSMRVVDQQSAITAADKTLY
FT                   QAKKAGKNQIKSKSLG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(462490..462876)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0417"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0417"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14647"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZG5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14647.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKWTVLAASSLLMVNAYANESFCGYKDFFHLGDKTHPGIYVVSG
FT                   YNDSDVVLQIVGPRSFVIRDGFDCRAGYAHVTVAYDNANWCVLDINDGPFMNHPVVSAS
FT                   CNGLRYVNTTYDGFGSYSYSINIE"
FT   CDS_pept        463132..463731
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0418"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0418"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14648"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZG4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14648.1"
FT                   /translation="MYSSLFLKKDLGHLPEKVIFLDFDGTVALPARKENGEYDIQSDGS
FT                   IGATHLNKEKFRRLVQFSIQTDIPLYFLSGRPDLQSCVDLMTDFIASVDGFHSGIGGFK
FT                   KDSLFFISKMIVEEGKLVRKEITTKAQVIQSMHHEKYSYLPKESILLVDDIQEYLDPVR
FT                   ELGYNTLLANQESLEHFDEVEEFMGVTLQKTMAFNT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(463771..468060)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sdhA"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0419"
FT                   /product="SdhA, substrate of the Dot/Icm system"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0419"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14649"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZG3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14649.1"
FT                   /translation="MISEKIKLLESFKQNQFSKLIEKINSKILVTLKSGHFNPRLAPYL
FT                   EKMNKDGVPFTDFDLDPENISQIKKLINALYHARLAFLDLENIDIRNYKRTLPDLKLLY
FT                   SNTIHQAYQAGYLITNLDVDLQEMFKEEIDLILPVIGQLQAFAGEHQECTKRLAESWKD
FT                   FPISYKAGEVTGIALEQMQPRTGDWDYQFLTQFSAVLPGYIEKLTQYIQQYSSQIKEKE
FT                   PTLNNEKLEELQNASLKLLNDLEHLKGNDFFISLKVLKYIHIIRNIITLATSSVEQMGH
FT                   FSDSSQDVIRDNLAQLKYVVLPTLFGLVDKIEDNAMLKPGTLSIPLMEKIKPLYQLLIY
FT                   YASKPVNFKEKGEELLSIEDSRFLALRLERTYQRIDEANKALFKIQKAQEALDNFYKIL
FT                   DTPPYNKQPIHQLPKEIKNQLITYYKIISPYMMDVDPDLNILLIDSFQGPESWSSYVKK
FT                   PWRWLRGTLPADHASFVLAQKEALQTLISKKKATQQFHIELNRDLIESVHKQTNLVLFP
FT                   YNEKTNVFLLDETKALNPANGATDKLKFRPEKGHNILVNPEDLTSEQALDLYQWYRNKR
FT                   EKFRVASKAYNEFITLLKKQTKTIAETEGRILHLNNLDKETKTRCRNLYNIFQPYFIDG
FT                   IPPELRASAISFDKFLVHSFSNESSTYDAPAVDLFEKLDEHFQIYFTEIDLQWSKKSNQ
FT                   YLKWAQEKFASENNSTELEHDEKLESRAHHLIKHTNFSKCIYEFRTELNQVISLFNNAM
FT                   KAQLKQQPNGIPYPELQDKNKELAQSAQVIAIKRIFNSLYHVEKIVVELEKLDTRSYES
FT                   IYVYHLIQAYDHINEIKKLALKLAVDPHFKLIASELLEKAQTLIATIQEHSDAYQVSPL
FT                   EVPYNHDIKYNALWYTLNAFYISPKHIRSLRNTNYLTTEELNDLHLKAKKATVTVENII
FT                   KSSNSYFKLFLQTPAMYSLYREMTNKLNEFISTSHDAVMNNLDQFRSKIFTPMLMEADA
FT                   WEDKLGLVPGTISGPLKTITDEYYKGLLHPLALHSKAHIRMICDKSPIDQRIKTTHKKL
FT                   ENATQHLDKIEKNYKHIIKLYEIIKTKGGKTTDDELIETYKKALYKLVKLQKRLPENTD
FT                   PDPEDYELDTLLNSELKEYEPKLTLIKPLIIASYHHYEGLKATYLMKANTAREKLSYLK
FT                   ELRSTQEQEDLLYIEEYTTESFNKQLDAFCNRHIGLQYTDKEYRTKLREYLLTFKESII
FT                   QRSKSAEDINLTIKNLLKEKIKNFERDNFEKYYHLDAVRVALAQFKNYFSLSTAAIEQN
FT                   NSTFESEETLAKKTELINKLVDISEDGTLTPKERVDQISFHVKNPNFERIIMDYKQESY
FT                   FSFTYLKQCILSLLEALCLYTPERRKLFNNLESSVKTQPKINELTKRFGLFAGNESAIS
FT                   TESRAITPVSSVENNGTIELNQLAPSA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(468223..468966)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0420"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to conserved hypothetical proteins"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007709"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZG2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14650.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNLPPDIMKNIALLISCEHAVNTVPYEYQTLFEPHKAILDSHRG
FT                   IDFGALEIAQSIHKNNHCSLFQATCTRLLVDCNRSINHPHCFSEITKNLSSDKKKKIMD
FT                   EFYFPFRNRVMDHIHQLISQGLQVWHLSTHSFTPVMNNIIRATDIGLLYDPRSNSEKIL
FT                   ARQWQKEIQILHPQLKVRMNYPYKGISDGFTTSLRKKYSYHEYIGIELEVNQKLVFHNH
FT                   SLDTLKNTLPLSVSNTIKTYQKSER"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(468947..470173)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0421"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to conserved hypothetical proteins"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0421"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14651"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZG1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006336"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014746"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZG1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14651.1"
FT                   /translation="MVMSDFPIFSVLGIEIEYMLVDKESLNVQPKSDLILRALAGHQVN
FT                   EIELGDIAISNELVLHVLELKNNGPKPPHVPVAEHFQKTIRELQPLLAQHNLLLLPTGA
FT                   HPWMDPNTETIRWPHGNHDIYNQFNSIFNCQGHGWANLQSMHINLPYSNEEEFCQLHNT
FT                   TRLILPLLPAIAASTPFLDGQATGLLDSRLYFYCRNQQRIPSISGDIIPEFIRTEREYQ
FT                   EQILEPMYRDISPYDPEGILQYQWLNSRAAIPKFDMKAIEIRILDSQECIEADIAIAKA
FT                   INAILKYWQSTSNFYLDNPCDTKSLKYVFDETIKNGLRCHIDNKKLLEQWQLPLQGMSV
FT                   NAIWSLLIERISHELDRKQQLALELILKQGNLSERILKACSSCVNHDSLKQVYTQLAHC
FT                   LLRNEQFTP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(470160..471614)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0422"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to hypothetical protein modification enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0422"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14652"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZG0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013651"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025839"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZG0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14652.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTVIVTDDLDSWSFLNELAPIVHALEYLSGDEYHQNKSFRVINL
FT                   CRSYNYQSIGYYVSLLAQARDHKALPSVHSIQDVLNVSLSKLISQDTHEEIQHSLHDIK
FT                   GNEFVLSLYFGQNLAKRYATLAKQLHGLFPLPLIRFYLEKKKQWRIKTVVPLSLSDVPE
FT                   HHLEFMRQSAESYLSKKRVHQWRKKQRFHDLAILVDPSEPNAPSNKKALELFVSCGEEL
FT                   GLNVDIIDKNEAKAIAEYDALFIRATTSVNHYTYRVSRRAAQENLVVIDDPQSIIKCSN
FT                   KVYLAELLSSHQIMTPDTLFISKYDKELPKIEFPCVLKKPDSAFSHGVVKIDDEKSLQK
FT                   SLNQFFKNSDLVVVQPFIPTEFDWRIGILDNKALFACRYFMAKGHWQIYDWHCQEENKE
FT                   GDSETLPLHEVPEQIIKIALKSTRLIGDGLYGVDIKSHGNKYYVIEVNDNPNIDHGLED
FT                   KILGQNLYEQIMSVFLQRIRRKHGYV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(471618..472331)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0423"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0423"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14653"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038765"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039564"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZF9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14653.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDLIIQTQPDDETCGPTSLHAIYLYYGLDLPLNEIIQGVDKSLS
FT                   GGTLTPMLGKHALLHGFRTTVYIYNLNIFDLTWFHNGEVNNSFLMDKLEAQMKYKNDPY
FT                   ITKASMAYLDYLKLGGTIRSKSLNVDLLKNYFNKKIPILTGLSATYLYRSAREYFTPEG
FT                   KSVYDDIRGEPCGHFVVLCGYDVKKRLVIVADPHAENPLSHNNYYKVSINRLINSIMLG
FT                   VLTYDANLLIIEPKE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(472526..472999)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0424"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to hypothetical proteins"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0424"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14654"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027961"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZF8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14654.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPLTQFKFFLWFFSHFKVALIGYLKPKLIQLTDNEIVVRLPLTR
FT                   RSRNHLHSMYFGALAVGADIAGGLHGFYHAKQAKCKVSLAFKSFQAQFLRRPESDVYFI
FT                   CTEGDVVKKMIEESKKSGERINKPIHIKAYINYLTHPEEIADFILELSLKVIK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(472996..473547)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0425"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to putative hyperosmotically inducible
FT                   periplasmic proteins"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0425"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14655"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014004"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZF7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14655.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKCMHFILATALIFVTSTFYASNLREIEQEVSDSVITAKITAKF
FT                   AESRHLNPLKISIDTEKGIVTLSGYAPDKQAFIDALQIAKNTKGVKAVHAKDLHIKKVN
FT                   TAFTDAFITAEVETAVLKAKILDDESIPLVGINASTTNGEVTLSGHVKSARSIAAIIKR
FT                   VNEIPGVKKIVTNLEVQENT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(473806..474264)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0426"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0426"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14656"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZF6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14656.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSLIKNLLFIVVFSINSSALYAANGNTRVIQWAQQTLMETLSVS
FT                   YTSKPQDFVTVRKNYSLNAWSGITGFLGGNMQSIREKQLTLHPVLLPDTQILSTGLYSG
FT                   MSYWIIRQSVAIDELNTKLTFTLTILGRSGAAGSPYIVQSLNILLNAL"
FT   CDS_pept        474359..477214
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="uvrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0427"
FT                   /product="excinuclease ABC subunit A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0427"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14657"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZF5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004602"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041102"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041552"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZF5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14657.1"
FT                   /translation="MHTITIRGARTHNLKNLDLELPRDKLIVITGLSGSGKSSLAFDTL
FT                   YAEGQRRYVESLSAYARQFLSMMEKPDVDSIEGLSPAISIEQKATSHNPRSTVGTITEI
FT                   YDYLRLLYARVGEPRCPTHHTSLHAQTISQMVDQVLALPEDSKVMILAPVIRERKGEHV
FT                   QFLQQLQAQGYVRARIDGELYELDSPPKLGLRTKHTIEVVIDRFKVRPDLAQRLSESFE
FT                   NALNLADGLAIVSSMDGHFKELLFSSRFACSECGYSLSELEPRLFSFNNPVGACSSCDG
FT                   LGVDQFFDPSRVVHDATASLAEGAIRGWDRKTTYYFSMLESLARHYGFDTSTPFCDLSE
FT                   AMQQIVLYGSGREIIEFQYHRPHGGYMVKRHSFEGIIPNMQRRYRESDSGMIREELAKY
FT                   LSSRPCQSCQGARLREEARHVFIDNKNLPEITSYSIEQAYQFFKELKLSGYRGEIAAKI
FT                   NKEIVERLGFLVNVGLDYLSLARSAETLSGGEAQRIRLASQIGSGLVGVMYILDEPSIG
FT                   LHQRDNDRLLSTLMHLRNQGNTVIVVEHDEDAIRSADFVLDIGPGAGVHGGEVVASGSP
FT                   EEVMNNPASLTGQYLSGKKEIEIPKDRIPVNHDRMIHLKGVSCNNLQNVDISIPLGLLT
FT                   CITGVSGSGKSSLINDTLYPIAANALNRASLMTIGEVKDISGLHLCDKVIDIDQSPIGR
FT                   TPRSNPATYTGLFTHIRDLFSGTPESRARGYQPGRFSFNVKGGRCEACQGDGLIKVEMH
FT                   FLPDIYVSCDVCQGKRYNRETLEIHYKGKNIHEVLDMTVEDACAFFAAIPVIARKCQTL
FT                   MDVGLSYIKLGQSATTLSGGEAQRIKLARELSKRDTGNTLYILDEPTTGLHFHDTKQLL
FT                   TVLTRLRGQGNTIVIIEHNLDVIKTADWIVDLGPEGGSKGGKIIATGTPEMVAENPQSF
FT                   TGQFLKQILSKSNELLLQKCK"
FT   CDS_pept        477397..477978
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0428"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to LemA from Coxiella burnetii"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0428"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14658"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023353"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZF4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14658.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTFFIAILIIIALAFVWAISIYNTLIGLIEAINNNKKQIDIQLD
FT                   RRFKVFESLIEAVKKYMDYEKTTLKDVVALRNQAQAAKDAGDEQGRIAAENGISKIASN
FT                   LNLVFEQYPDLKASQNVMQLQEEIVNTENKLAYAKQAYNDGIERYNAKKKSFFESMVVA
FT                   MFSSALDKEFIYWGLPEEQIQAKENYTVKL"
FT   CDS_pept        477989..479008
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0429"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Highly similar to C. burnetii heat shock protein
FT                   HtpX"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0429"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14659"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZF3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001915"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZF3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14659.1"
FT                   /translation="MGIADYHATAGDWRAQLRRNEKKTRRVIAVFFLVYIFVGLIVDAF
FT                   VLQSMYPHASLENIIHALITFKVVPFATLLMIAFAGISLLITYALYDRIMLLGTEYYQI
FT                   TPETARSLQEKQLYNVVEEMKVASGLQYMPKVYIIEASYMNAFASGYSEKSAMVAITRG
FT                   LMEKLDRAEMQAVMAHELSHIRHHDIKLTLMVAVLSNILLIVIDILFYSVIYKRDRRGD
FT                   NRLLMVIIILRYVLPIITVLLALFLSRTREYMADAGCVELMRDNEPMARALLKINQDHV
FT                   QNAEQYAKAYGDTPHEQVRQASYLFDPSHIDPVKSLNNAFSTHPSIEQRLEALGFKRK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(479035..479808)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0430"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Highly similar to ABC-type multidrug transport
FT                   system, permease component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14660"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZF2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013525"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZF2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14660.1"
FT                   /translation="MGFKYQLIALYTLVRREVVRMFRISSQVFLPPVITTTLYFLIFGS
FT                   LIGPRIGDIEGVDYSQFIAPGLIMMSVIINSYGNVSNSLFSVRFQKSIEEMLISPMHNG
FT                   LLLLGYVIGGVLRGLIVAILVFVISTFFLPVELDHLPMTLLVVVLVAAIFSLAGFTNAM
FT                   VARNFDDIMLIPTFILTPLTYLGGVFYSINMLPPFWQKISLFNPILYMVNALRHTMIDQ
FT                   EEVSITLAMIIIFLMLIALTVGNMILLKKGVGFRE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(479798..480712)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0431"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Highly similar to ATP-binding component of ABC
FT                   transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0431"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14661"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZF1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZF1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14661.1"
FT                   /translation="MHALEIKQLSKTYSNGVEALKGIDLTVNTGDFFALLGANGAGKST
FT                   TIGLITSLVNKTSGNIKIYGFDLDAYPEKAKSCLGLVPQEVNLNIFENCEQILLNQAGY
FT                   YGISRKKALPRAEALLEQLGLWDKRRSIVRHLSGGMKRRLMIARALIHQPKLLILDEPT
FT                   AGVDIEIRHSMWDFLARTNAEGTTIILTTHYLEEAEQLCKNIAIIDKGQIIKNTSMKAL
FT                   LQTLRHQTFIFNTENPIDYLPDIHPFNVTPIDPTTFELRVDNNFSLNEVFAVLTKQGIK
FT                   IHSMRNKTNRLEELFMDLIKNGI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(480791..480895)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0432"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0432"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14662"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZF0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14662.1"
FT                   /translation="MEEIRNAVTGKYPHTNDSSPESTPPSSPELTRWK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(480943..481962)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0433"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0433"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14663"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZE9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14663.1"
FT                   /translation="MPISNAFLKLFSEFVDNYARNGTPSFYQWAKEQNHEVINKFFHEL
FT                   LEIIKSNTETFHDVSIIEHLNATVLLSAKTNPYLLDCWISFITKYNAETNSFTPIGASM
FT                   HIKVGPEGTPSERIIRELKESLVMTQQAFILAQKANATEVDSLKRQLEQTKQENERLVT
FT                   QNQFLKDQVRAEKTFANLNPQINNARQQLSALTELIQTLSEITNAKPKIETVSSLSIPV
FT                   VTENKSELLKENSCSVASVSKKVTPAICQEPRKRPVPPPPNDMDGQALSPNIPPKEDVS
FT                   IKVTIPSLPKPNSTQPTAKNSGFFSGDGFLKELNAKIKERKERPKDEPHTTPVEKKNL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(482078..482716)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0434"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to prolyl/lysyl hydroxylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0434"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14664"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZE8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005123"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006620"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZE8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14664.1"
FT                   /translation="MFNPDLIAHNICTQGFHIIDEFLEEAHYCSLRDMAYELKQQNLFR
FT                   NAKIGQNLQTQQNDKIRSDQIFWIDADSPYPPIQAYLKKLISLGNILNQTLYLGLAEFE
FT                   THFAIYLPGTFYRKHIDQFESTKTRKISFVYYLNDTWQKEFGGELLLYNIEDELIQNIS
FT                   PLGNRFVCFDSQLPHEVHPTQRTRFSMTGWMKTRSTSVLADNKLPQITQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(482802..483509)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0435"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Weakly similar to Zinc metalloprotease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0435"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14665"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002725"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZE7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14665.1"
FT                   /translation="MHIQIDGIPIEILRKPIKNLNLRIYPPDGLVKVSVPLKYSEQLIK
FT                   QQLQEKSEWIRAQCEQIRARSFYREPSLQTGVTIPFKGKSYLLIVEEHHGPSQILIKNE
FT                   LIYCYTKPNLTPQQKQNILDRWYRKEMNLVIPRLIQQWEAIMKVKINQWGIKKMKTRWG
FT                   SCNPRAQRIWLNLNLIKKPLECLEYVLVHEMVHILEASHNKRFYALMTQFMPKWQEYQR
FT                   ILEGTHNASTFAR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(483696..483977)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0436"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0436"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14666"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZE6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14666.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNKLAVSILLFLLPITAAMANCDLTKFRWDCDLPVQVKPSPGAS
FT                   SLVYCGSSYGYITKQQYDILARYQRASVNMVLDINGEYIDSPCIGAER"
FT   CDS_pept        484126..484989
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0437"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0437"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14667"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041321"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZE5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14667.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSSTKEYLQALRDGKYLLFLQWPKFIAEYYGKSDKNQEADEMVS
FT                   LLIFEWLNNGFCLDDIKKFAILYAVHEMESRPLREGLSYALTTISIALFPCMVYLTNNL
FT                   QEHYITSKKLSSKEVLQLMTMNNAYLEKQRFVEFLGQEQDKFFTWVKEADSSAVSKAFD
FT                   QIYSVTYLKYLIEDYLSLLESANLPTDQLKSSRISLVVRLAKYLHEQTELTQDVHDEIA
FT                   VYVKKLWEMQPAEFEEEFLKKISPLPFIDNTVRILTGLSARFFSILQPPSPPLNINFDT
FT                   DKNPKV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(485090..485557)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0438"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to methylated-DNA-protein-cysteine
FT                   S-methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0438"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14668"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZE4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001497"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036217"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036631"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZE4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14668.1"
FT                   /translation="MNGKMLLISIFNTPVGNLEVAHDEHFIFNASFTDKSGAPAQNQLA
FT                   HLIASELKAYFDNPHHRFQLPLKPQGSLFQQKVWNTLLVIPVGRTVTYGELATKLQSSP
FT                   RAVGQACKCNPLALFVPCHRVVGKHDLGGYMGNPNAISYKKNLLAHEAKII"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(485561..485926)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplS"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0439"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L19"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0439"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14669"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZE3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001857"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018257"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038657"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5WZE3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14669.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNIIDQINAEQMQGKEIPDFNPGDTVLVQVKVIEGNRERLQAFE
FT                   GVVIAKRNRGLNSAFTVRKISHNVGVERVFQTYSPIVDSITVKRRGDVRRAKLYYLRNL
FT                   AGRAARIKEKLSGKKGD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(485953..486705)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trmD"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0440"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Highly similar to tRNA
FT                   (guanine-N1)-methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14670"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZE2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002649"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023148"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029028"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5WZE2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14670.1"
FT                   /translation="MALHLGIITLLPEIIQGIHYGVTGRAIEQGLVKIDCWNPRDWSSR
FT                   PYKQVDDKPYGGGPGMVIMYEPLHAAIKHARSEMKENCKTIYLSPQGKVVRQNDLKQIA
FT                   AQKQSLLFVAGRYEGIDERIISHHVDEEWSLGDFVLSGGELAAMVFIDAIIRLIPGSLG
FT                   HLGSAVQDSFMNGLLDCPHYTRPATINGLDVPDVLLGGNHKEIERWRRKQSLGKTWLKR
FT                   PDLLEKVQLSETDKQLLAEFKCEHGDSC"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(486705..487214)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rimM"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0441"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to 16S rRNA processing protein RimM"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0441"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14671"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZE1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002676"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011033"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011961"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027275"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036976"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5WZE1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14671.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNKTNWVIIGRFGRPHGIKGFVTVHSFTDPADNILRYNDWHVFL
FT                   NKQWQPLKLLTIEVRSKAIIAQIEGYPERELVSALTNLDIGVQESQLAALAPGEYYWYQ
FT                   LIGMSVINSKGDLFGKVVEIMPTGSNDVLVVEGEKRHLIPYLPGQFVINIDESQQVITV
FT                   DWDMNF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(487220..487480)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsP"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0442"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Highly similar to 30S ribosomal protein S16"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0442"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14672"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZE0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000307"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020592"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023803"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5WZE0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14672.1"
FT                   /translation="MVVIRLSRAGAKKRPFYHMVVTDSRKRRDGNYIERIGYFNPVARG
FT                   QEVKLHIDMDKMTHWQKVGAQLSDRVSALLKEHSKKSETAA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(487567..488943)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ffh"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0443"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to signal recognition particle protein Ffh"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0443"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14673"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZD9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000897"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004125"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004780"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013822"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022941"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036891"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042101"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZD9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14673.1"
FT                   /translation="MFDNLTERLTRTFKNLRGQGRLTEDNIQHALREVRLSLIEADVAL
FT                   PVIKEFIEQVKQKSLGQEVLTSLNPDQAFIKIVHDELIHVMGDERVELDYKTQPPAVFL
FT                   MAGLQGSGKTTSTAKLARYLKETENKKVMMASVDVYRPAAIHQLKVLAEQIDVAFFDSD
FT                   PNEQPIKIAQKALESARKQYVDVLILDTAGRLHVDEDMMSEIKSLHKAVNPIETLFVVD
FT                   SMTGQDAANTAKAFHEALPLTGVILTKTDGDARGGAALSVKQITGKPIKFIGSGEKIEA
FT                   LEPFHPERIASRILGMGDILTLIEEVERKADKQASEKLAKKLKKGKGFDLEDFKQQLLQ
FT                   MNNMGGISGMMSKLPGVGQLPKQAMQQVNDKAMAQTIAIINSMTPKERRIPKIIVGSRK
FT                   KRIALGSGTQIQDVNRLLKQFEQMQKMMKKFTKPGGMQKMMRGIGGMAGLKGMFPDDLK
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        complement(489199..489861)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0444"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0444"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14674"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZD8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14674.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKAFTHLCKKVNLSLYNDTLTVYPKSSVLPKPIQIRSELDLLMV
FT                   LLFSQMDCNSAQVDNFFMMRSNELGVYRFIHRDDTDHDLYHQDEFSMDENHYHAQFDKT
FT                   IDESKLENILGILEKHSLISSEEHVSFIEAYHKANTLPEDMPKLETTLPSPLPVSSPSV
FT                   HSGTKRPVVKEKEVDTPTTFAGLRVGFFLTSTKTTTKPLSKPHDDEKKTGTNGYGFH"
FT   CDS_pept        490134..491642
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0445"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Ankyrin repeat protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0445"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036770"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZD7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14675.1"
FT                   /translation="MIYVLICIMLVCGLVVYQLMPKLLPYSTSFISKKQDTSELTHDGI
FT                   TNVLTQLGHPRFEGVCYGFTLNWALAVAQGKESFFYRQLHHLRTHQFGLPETLQQIKEK
FT                   KERNQSLSKDEKIIETLPQLGKKICIAQDPLQYKEKYKKLVWQPDINSILKAINADSSV
FT                   AKHIFYKTHSFLNQDEATEYLELLKRTGIREDVAVIISTADHAMGFKLAGNVWRFININ
FT                   DLYQQDKYKPYFEFSSHNLVKELYRVCAENLQGSRLTVNTDFVSIHPEEKLSSALQNLF
FT                   PVFPVRTKTSYPERLAFFSMAATQGDMNSVKKCIHSGWSIFSRQRLSDDSPILTAIYLG
FT                   RRDVVRAMLSTSRHRVNQKRKSDSSTLLHIACRYGGSGIVEDLLNIRGIKIDPQDSKGR
FT                   TPLMYACKKSVVTEDRKLFNLLFAKGASLSIKDNDGLTALDHALKNEHNLAIQMIEGRL
FT                   EKEACAQENSTSRRFKFSETKGTLFQRGVKTISYPSQQPGFGMK"
FT   CDS_pept        491979..493382
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0446"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to amino acid antiporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0446"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14676"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZD6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002293"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZD6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14676.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNKKHSLTIFSLTMITVGSVDSIRNLPATALFGSQLIFYFILGA
FT                   LFFLIPTALVSAELASGWARQGGVYIWVKEAFGKKSGFLAIWLQWIENVIWYPTILSFV
FT                   AGTIGYLINPSLTTNPYFLWAVIVSCFWGATIVNLRGMKSSAMFSNICSLAGLLLPMSL
FT                   IIGLGAVWIAQGNPLQISFDMPSIVPHLSDKGMWVSLTAIILSFCGIEIATVHANDVKD
FT                   PQHAFPKALVYSVGIILSTLILGSLAIAVVLPQKDINLVAGIMQAFSAFFLKYHMDWMM
FT                   PVVAVMLVLGGLGGVSNWIIAPTKGLLVAAEEGNLPEVFQRTNGKGAPAMMLYTQATIV
FT                   TVLSALFLFMPSVNGSYWLLTALAAQLYMLMYLIMFVAAIKLRISQPYHPRPFKIPGGM
FT                   AGMLFVAGIGIIGVVTTLAVSFIPPEGINVGSATRYELTLIIGLLLMCAPPFITSWLQA
FT                   KEADLEPAV"
FT   CDS_pept        493372..493962
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0447"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0447"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14677"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZD5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14677.1"
FT                   /translation="MLYNLTRQVKFNNPSCLCNFQKMAYIDELLEELSARLPELEWKIN
FT                   GLSSSISIHNLPKGIFSSVIEFNGPACIKEIQDDIHALQKHKDESIACFLAERIQKKIN
FT                   VLVVLCQMDKKNNKPESKISFDLTTLSTRQQWIKTMEEKICALEEQYQAMRKTLEQMKS
FT                   CSSPATILHLQTELGNVEKRLTLAKETLNRAIS"
FT   CDS_pept        494165..494506
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0448"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to conserved hypothetical proteins"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0448"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14678"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZD4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003779"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029032"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZD4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14678.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDKFSHITKDITTQLAKFRKEMPELMTGFSSLAQAATKDGALDK
FT                   KTKELIAMALAVAKQCPGCIGFHSQTLVKLQATREELLETLGMAVYMGGGPSLMYAAEA
FT                   LEAFEEFSK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(494720..495163)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0449"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0449"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14679"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZD3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14679.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLLFISLILASGYLQADTINNYMNIANNIPQMEMKADPQAQAWA
FT                   RSARHVLTITSESIAETLIQANEAAKTQGKPIFCLPQGVQLNSFVMNELIQQTYKEISS
FT                   QQSDKDKMTVSQVALLGLSKKYPCEPSPQEKQIQHVASLLSPQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(495182..495730)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lidJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0450"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Predicted membrane protein, similar to hypothetical
FT                   proteins"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14680"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZD2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003752"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023380"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZD2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14680.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKQMQWHLFGNTSGLLIICCLLILAFLDQFIFYELPCPICILQR
FT                   ICFVAVGLCFVMNLMLGIRASHYGLMLLASLLGLSISVRQMYIHLTPGDPGYGGLFLGL
FT                   HLYTWSAIIFLVIILLIAGALILDKGLMPDYKVRSKSAKVMIWVFFILILANGISTFLE
FT                   CGPHECPDNPSKYYLLNNN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(496147..496350)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0451"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to putative transmembrane proteins"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0451"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14681"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZD1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021313"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZD1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14681.1"
FT                   /translation="MFTKIFIIFVMILIVASLASGLFYLVKDTDKSKRTVKALTVRIAI
FT                   SLSLFVFLFIAFKLGLIQPHGI"
FT   CDS_pept        496418..497146
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0452"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to conserved hypothetical proteins"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0452"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14682"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZD0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002994"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZD0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14682.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSLTCFNFRFTSNWPMLILTAGCFFLFISLGFWQIHRADEKTEM
FT                   ISAQQELAKQEPIIWQPGQKLPEQYQRISIEGAFLPKLFLLDNQHYQHQFGYDVVSPML
FT                   LDDGSIIMVDRGWVSGDITRRTFPDVQTPNGKFKLFGMVYFPSKKQWVLGPSYEEKENK
FT                   VTLLELIDEEILKQLLQKKVYPFIIRLDKNEPFGFVREWEIVSMPPQRHFAYAIQWFAM
FT                   ALVILIIFVIFNLKKNEKTI"
FT   CDS_pept        497130..497675
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0453"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to hypothetical proteins"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0453"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZC9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14683.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKPYKYMTLLLLVVIFAAPGITAYLFYKHPSWLGTSKVNKGILL
FT                   SPPIALKPLDSSAKWRIIYWNPNGCDKTCLKQLNMLGRVRLSFGRKLYQVDEWLLLSNK
FT                   DSLIAEELKPILKEQDIHVAALSLTEMSKLSTLYPEAKIFIANPDNYLILSYQPGCNPG
FT                   DIYKDLKLLLNTTEIKSG"
FT   CDS_pept        497680..498687
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0454"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to conserved hypothetical proteins,
FT                   hypothetical cytochrome oxidase assembly protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0454"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14684"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZC8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003780"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZC8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14684.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSSSIRLAATLAVFLAFFVVMLGAYTRLTDAGLGCPDWPGCYGR
FT                   MVLPGADKGLQEAQSQYPDLPIESKKAWTEMAHRYAAGTLALLIFFIAFQVWFKRRQDQ
FT                   DLPWHLPMALFMLVVFQAALGMWTVTLKLLPVVVMGHLLGGMLIVACLCRFRLQIAQLK
FT                   SQNLPEWRPWLRLGIVIILLQIALGGWVSANYAGISCIGFPLCNGVWFPELHFAKGFNL
FT                   FSTIGANYQGGVLESEVRASIQFIHRIGAILTATYLLVLSLIIVFKTHSIYLRATAIIM
FT                   AMLVLLQFTLGIMNVIHLLPIKVAVAHNGVAALLLAVAFCSLHFTQDREVSHAY"
FT   regulatory      497705..497719
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0453"
FT                   /regulatory_class="terminator"
FT   CDS_pept        498677..499561
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0455"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to polyprenyltransferase (cytochrome oxidase
FT                   assembly factor)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0455"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14685"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZC7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000537"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006369"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030470"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5WZC7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14685.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTEYADRLPVDWRDYVELCKPRVVLLMLLTVIVGMYLAAPGWVS
FT                   LRLIAFTLLGIGLCAGSAAAINHLVDRHIDSIMARTKKRPVAYGRVSVKQALWFAVIIG
FT                   LMGLSLLILFVNQLTALLTFITLIGYAGVYTGYLKRATSQNIVIGGLAGAAPPLLGWTA
FT                   VTDQLDPQALLLVLIIFTWTPPHFWALAIYRYKEYQDAEIPMLPVTHGIQFTKLNIYLY
FT                   TVLLLVVSLLPFVVSMSGWIYLLGALILGIRFLVWAHKLYFTDKPVVAMQTFRFSILYL
FT                   MLLFVFLLVDHYF"
FT   CDS_pept        499571..500212
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0456"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to hypothetical proteins"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0456"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14686"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZC6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003782"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZC6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14686.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIKIKGGAVTITVLALVSLLAGIYISQNFHFKKKINVADFHGTY
FT                   LENPRTVNNFSLTGTDQKVFDNSSLQGRWTLVFFGFTNCGYLCPTTMAELGKMYRILEK
FT                   KGVKNLPQVVMISIDPQRDSLDKLGSYVTSFHKSFYGARGEEDSIKSMTHEMGIAYAKI
FT                   NNKESSEPENYDIQHSGAVMLFNPQGELNAFFTTPHHADLLAKDYILLVS"
FT   CDS_pept        500578..501486
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0457"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to ribosomal protein S6 modification enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0457"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14687"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZC5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004666"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013651"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023533"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041107"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5WZC5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14687.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIAILATNPHLYSHKRLKAEAEAAGHEVKIINPLYCYMNVAASN
FT                   PKVHYRGGAPLPHFDAVIPRIGASITYYGTAVLRHMETMGMYTLNESIAISRSRDKFRS
FT                   LQLLARKGIPMPLTSFAQSPDDTEDLIHMVGGAPLVIKLLEGTQGKGVILADSHQSAVS
FT                   IINAFKEMHANILVQEFIEESRGTDIRCFVIGEKVVAAVKRQAKDGEFRANVHQGGKAV
FT                   KVKLSPQERAIAVSAAKTMGLRVAGVDLIRSNHGPLVLEINSSPGLEGIEKATNINLAG
FT                   KIIEYIEKKAKPISSNHRFHG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(501490..501735)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0458"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to hypothetical proteins"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0458"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14688"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZC4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14688.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNKRFSERLNKELDNIGVPEATTERIEILSKLIKIPKFKAEALL
FT                   NGITSPDEAVLKTLAQELEVNADWLIGKSDSKSGAH"
FT   CDS_pept        502055..503545
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="zwf"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0459"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Glucose-6-phosphate 1-dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0459"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14689"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZC3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001282"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019796"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZC3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14689.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLKAESKYPCDLILFGTLGDLSCRKLLPALYQLELANLLHEKTR
FT                   IIGCAREELDFSAYVDLIKNKIQQFLFDEIDEAVWLRFVKKLAYCKLDLNQSDDYQKLT
FT                   DYVNPSERVVISYLAIPPSLYSQTCRSLARLNLTQKPSRVVLEKPIGHDLPSSVATNEQ
FT                   VACFFAEDQIYRIDHYLGKETVLNLLVLRFANSIFSTNWDNRVIDRVEISVAEEIGVEG
FT                   RWEYYDKSGQVRDMLQNHLLQILSLVAMEPPLSLSAESIRSEKLKVLKSLRFINKSNVH
FT                   DHTVRAQYVANTLANGKKIPGYLEEVGANQASTTETFVAIKAYVDNWRWSGVPFYMLTG
FT                   KRLPKKQSEVVIYFKPQPYNIFHPLNEELYPNQLIIRLQPDEGVEVRIMNKIPGLGERM
FT                   MLHDSKLDLNFHHSFKTQRIADAYERLLLEVMLGNQYLFVSREEIEQAWQWIDSIVSAW
FT                   EEDNIPLYTYPACTWGPKEVIRLFNGQAHVWGDHNAVS"
FT   CDS_pept        503514..504245
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pgl"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0460"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to 6-phosphogluconolactonase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14690"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZC2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005900"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006148"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039104"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZC2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14690.1"
FT                   /translation="MFGVITMQFHSFRDAKQLIHDMVEKLRTILSDAIKRRGQAFLVVS
FT                   GGRTPIDLFKELALADLPWEKVVITLADERCVNLLDPHRNELLVREFLLQEKAKKAKFI
FT                   SLFDEKEDPLDHLNEVNSQIDSLPMFDAVVLGMGEDGHTASLFPCSDELSAGLDDKANA
FT                   VLIVKPRTASFQRVSLSKRRLLNSSTIFLHLVGQRKRVVLEQAMATNNPEILPICAILN
FT                   APDANVQVMYAPSDEEKECIL"
FT   CDS_pept        504233..506071
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="edd"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0461"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to 6-phosphogluconate dehydratase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0461"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14691"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZC1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000581"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004786"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020558"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037237"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042096"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZC1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14691.1"
FT                   /translation="MHPVINEVTENIQNRSAARRAAYLNQIDKARTKGPQRSILHCGNL
FT                   AHGFAACAKQDKAILRGNAKANIAIVSAYNDMLSAHQPYAVFPDLIKEAISAAGGVAQF
FT                   AGGVPAMCDGITQGQPGMELSLLSRDVIALSTAVALSHNMFDGGLLLGICDKIVPGLLM
FT                   AALAFGHLPFIFVPAGPMPSGISNQEKARIRQLYAAGQVDKNALLDVEAASYHTAGTCT
FT                   FYGTANSNQLVIELMGLQLPGSSFVNPNTPLRNELTKAAACQILSLTDLNSDYMPIGQM
FT                   LDVKNIVNGIIGLLASGGSTNHTMHLVAIAAMAGYWVNWDDFAQLSAIIPLIARIYPNG
FT                   QADINHFQRAGGMAYFVKTLLEADLLHPDVNTVVGFGLDKYTQQPQLIDKRVVWVNGPD
FT                   CSSNNEVLTSAADPFKPQGGLQVLSGNLGRAIIKTSSLYDEHYVIEAPAVVCSSQEEFE
FT                   HLFNQGLLNKNCVVVVRFQGPKACGMPELHQLTPKLGVLMDKGFHVALVTDGRMSGASG
FT                   KVPAAIHVTPEAVDGGGIAKIETGDMILIDCERGILQLLVSDEELAGRSPVAIEGYSSV
FT                   LGMGRELFGNLRLHFTGAEQGACSLFKGNEFFYDAS"
FT   CDS_pept        506046..507053
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glk"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0462"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to glucokinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0462"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14692"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZC0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003836"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZC0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14692.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFFMMPHDLAQYAIVADIGGTFARFSRVNLVNLQMDKIEVSPCA
FT                   EFISLESALLTYKNRHSLQEIKHIAIAIACPVIDDLVSMTNCHWQFSITELKQRLGLEV
FT                   LEVMNDFTAIAMSLPVLSTQDLVQIGNGYLDASKVKVVLGAGTGLGVAYLIPHQHHYSA
FT                   FAGEGGHADWGAKTEQEWFIYRYLKSKYSHVSYERLLSGQGLENLYQALAAYHSKKVEF
FT                   LSAAQIISLALNQECFIAHKAVAQFFSSLGSFAGDLALTYGAFGGVYIAGGIMPRLLSL
FT                   VHQSDFRIQFEDKGRFSDFNALIPTYVIAASQPGILGASVSLKQILTGASHVHF"
FT   CDS_pept        507040..507702
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="eda"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0463"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to 2-deydro-3-deoxyphosphogluconate
FT                   aldolase/4-hydroxy-2-oxoglutarate aldolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0463"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14693"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZB9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000887"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031338"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZB9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14693.1"
FT                   /translation="MSISEWKTQPGAVFAASAVIPVIVIKELEDALPLAEALFAGGIHV
FT                   LEVTLRTPVAIKALELLNNTFPDVLIGAGTVITPSQFHDVVAAGARFAISPGQTRELLI
FT                   AGQKSEIPLIPGVASVSELMEGLRMGYNHFKFFPAAAAGGIPMLKAISGVFPQVKFCPT
FT                   GGINSKNYEEYLCLPNVACVGGSWIVPEEAIKNHNWSLITELCMAVSSQKRELCSQN"
FT   CDS_pept        507816..509237
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0464"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to sugar transport protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0464"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14694"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZB8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003663"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005828"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZB8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14694.1"
FT                   /translation="MAWIVAIIGSIAGFLFGYDEGIIAGSLGLVKNHFNLNATHIGVMA
FT                   SALPFGALFGSLLIGAFMASKCVKRFGRRSLLSFAGFLFFVGALGAGFAETISVLILSR
FT                   LILGLAIGMASVLTPLYLAETAAVQSRGAVVAIYQLALTVGIVCSYSVNYLLIEQQAWR
FT                   AMFASSAIPALLLSLGILFMPESPRWLCSVGRHDAAANSLRKLRGKQSVEQELKEIEAT
FT                   LANEPKQGNWLLLFQKPLLPVLMLGTILFCLQQLSGINVVIYFAPEIFKNLGLGSTTGQ
FT                   ILATMGIGLVNLLVTIIAILYVDKLGRRKLLLLGFAGTSLSLFALSLFSLNHVAWLSYL
FT                   SVICLMVYIFSFAISVGPIPHIAMAEIFPLHVRGAGMGMSSMSNWSFNTIVIFSFPVLH
FT                   QMFGIEMTFVLYAVICFLGFIYAYIYMPETRNISLEQIETYIMSGKPLRFLGREDEEVN
FT                   AVSTKSESSLLASTN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(509327..510634)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0465"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to eukaryotic glucoamylase precursor (Glucan
FT                   1,4-alpha-glucosidase)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0465"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14695"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZB7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000165"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008928"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011613"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012341"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZB7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14695.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKRIFFLMIFFVSQTMASVFTHEEVQILKKHFLNNFQTNGAIVA
FT                   SPSQYNPNYYYDWIRDSAIAMGLVETWYEASQSARYKKLLLEYVSWTEKIQHQADPIAG
FT                   QDILGEPKFYINGNPFDGEWGRPQNDGPALRASVLIRFAQRLLVQNEIDYVKSHLYNNT
FT                   MDPQSMGTIKMDLEYIAHHWQDANFDLWEEVYGHHFFTAMAQQKALTDGAILAHQLHDR
FT                   QAAVFYEMQANLINSRLQQHLDHQNKIIQATLLPHPGPQKTLELDSSVMLGILTNPQKE
FT                   GVFAPHHTFVRNTAKALHEQFNLMFPINKNRSGAILFGRYPGDTYDGYQTNSIGNPWFI
FT                   LTATMAEYYFTMAHNLSPNSSNKLHIQNYLKKGDNYLRLIKQYGPDLNLSEQINLNTGV
FT                   QQGATSLTWSYVSVLRAIHLREQLENRIKTMGWNTY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(510802..511038)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0466"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to transcriptional regulator (XRE-family)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0466"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14696"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZB6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZB6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14696.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIIVNLDVMMAKRKCRLRDLAEAIGITEANLSILKNGKAKAIRF
FT                   ATLEAICAYLHCQPGDLLEYQSTEDNHLIKDRA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(511125..511664)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0467"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to hypothetical proteins"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0467"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14697"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZB5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021354"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZB5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14697.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIKSVSHLLFLLFKTLAYGLPLVTTYFILFHFESMLNWGGWHS
FT                   LLSTPVKDPSHFSLLHRFIILLIEALPLSINVLICHQLAKLFRLYEHGYLFEEENIRLI
FT                   KNISIYLISGELIQLLYQPLITAALTFTNPSGQRIASITLGTANLSTLITAFIILIASW
FT                   IIKEAHKLKTDALLTI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(511792..512787)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hemZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0468"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Protoheme ferro-lyase(ferrochelatase)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0468"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14698"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZB4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001015"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033659"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5WZB4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14698.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRGLLLLNLGTPDNADIRAVKLYLREFLTDKRVIDLPTIPRYIL
FT                   VYCLILPFRSPKSAQAYQSIWTEKGSPLLYHSQNLVTKLQSALKDEYKIALGMRYGTPS
FT                   ITTALAELKDCHSLTILPLFPQYSSAATGSAIEKTLSYLANQEIIPSIKIIRDFYQRPE
FT                   YIQAQAKIMKPYIKDNFHVLFSYHGIPERHIHKSGCDTLCPQTCTPIYDKNQACYRAQC
FT                   YQTSLLLAKELQLGTHQYTTAFQSRLGKTPWIKPYTDEIFAELISKGIKNIVVSCPSFV
FT                   ADCLETLEEIGIRAKEQWEKLGGEQFILTPCMNDHPEWIKAIQSIVNEQF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(512898..513131)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cspD"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0469"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="similar to Cold shock-like protein CspD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0469"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14699"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZB3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011129"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZB3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14699.1"
FT                   /translation="MARGEVKWFNNAKGWGFIIPEGGGEDIFVHFSSIHGTGYKTLVPG
FT                   QAVTYDVINGERGLHASNVIALSENAEQEEIA"
FT   CDS_pept        513368..513799
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0470"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to N-terminus of Diadenosine tetraphosphate
FT                   (Ap4A) hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14700"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZB2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001310"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011146"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036265"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZB2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14700.1"
FT                   /translation="MFCIDDQIKSSSFILGEWALSTVLLKNDASYPWFILVPRKMDIQE
FT                   IYQLEKSERFLLIEEINQLSLLVSDYFKPDKLNIGALGNIVPQLHIHIVIRRKNDPLWP
FT                   QGIWQSSMPSIPYPESELKSLLPTLGDLVRAYDKPQSLC"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(514013..514372)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0471"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to hypothetical proteins"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0471"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004360"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037523"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZB1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14701.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKKIAFTMYPVQNMDRARQFYEKTLGLKVGKISAEGAWVEYDLP
FT                   QGGCFAITTLAQGVIPSANSGGSVAFEVDNLDELVFQLKSKGVQFKIDLFASPVCRMAI
FT                   AVDSEGNAFTLHQLT"
FT   CDS_pept        514459..515811
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0472"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to outer membrane proteins"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0472"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14702"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZB0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003423"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZB0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14702.1"
FT                   /translation="MMCMLKKLMFLLLLGAGLLSCGQSTDQQISNIITPKQFPSSPRDY
FT                   RPVQELPYLAWWKQFQDPELDRLIDTGLKTNMDIHIAMANLQQAQGELQQVKLSWIPNV
FT                   QILGGYSTNPALGVPGGFYGIWPSYILNIMQLYTQQKRAQYQVQYHQAAIDGLRLTLIG
FT                   QVAAAYFTLIAQLEQLKLLYKLDRDLKSLIALSRKEIKIGLKNDIDLAQLQSNERLIAA
FT                   QIKPIKHNIVVSQNALRYLINENPGLIKSKNNFAQLDFTRFKPGSLPATVLGNRPDMKM
FT                   AEYSLKAARAGIFVAYSEFFPVMQLDDFIGEAHLPDSTFEQATDAYVNWTINPNTLGKI
FT                   SVSKGVYNAKLAEYVKTVRLILKEVDNAFSANKRMREQFLSYRHAQEDYQHKYKLQNGL
FT                   LKSGLMSYKELLESKVYLDTLALSTNQAKLELAMSLVMLYQDLAGGYACSD"
FT   CDS_pept        515951..516988
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0473"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Multidrug resistance efflux pump"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0473"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14703"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZA9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032317"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZA9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14703.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLMEYGGKIKEYLFRLKPKRWFTLTNVIIFIGFLTAIIYVFSY
FT                   LIPFTDNAFVVNNVRPVAALTSGYITELYVKNGDAVRKGQKLFTVFKKPYEYTVEQLNA
FT                   DLAGAQAKLAVLKATYERDLKLSENEQKIYKKLAQDDQKYLKGYAIKSVSLITLQNSQQ
FT                   ETKAAKDKWQASLKQLEIDQHQITVQENEIKSIQARLKNAKVNLDLTDVYAQGNGVIQN
FT                   LFFTIGTPVNINQPLFSLVDQDNIYIQANFNETDLRDVRKGSKVLIFPRMYLGRKIFHG
FT                   VIDSDYWSANRQLVDDRTQLQNVINENQWILLPQRLPVIIKVTDPDPKYPLRVGASAYV
FT                   YVEVY"
FT   CDS_pept        516966..517898
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0474"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0474"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14704"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZA8"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZA8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14704.1"
FT                   /translation="MSMSKFIEWIDEVDPYAVQRIALYKSLFIATVMAYVYWVFRPTNF
FT                   TAFFSPFLLVRFYESPSLTSFKEKEHFLIFIGVVVVLLSTSFYLVYPFRVVFFFFSIIT
FT                   LASVYFYVLKNYLPLRNVTMLIIASGATILSTEPPANWQIVYDIVGSSALSMIAIFICL
FT                   RFFPNQYLGVWKRALAKFIQSLELDIEGSFTHRGPKFMQEEMTHLGMLRQYRRLIPKKY
FT                   MIYTQRISINIRNIQFSLDNLYYEAKNEAFWHGVKENLYTLRSAIKTNTSCGTPKMSIM
FT                   PESKLQQYVMRCLQQAFSQWNQLCMILQH"
FT   CDS_pept        517865..518764
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0475"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to hypothetical proteins"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0475"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14705"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZA7"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZA7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14705.1"
FT                   /translation="MESIMHDTSALKKKLDYARFIHLVIMFMVAMLIFLFSTFPEKWWV
FT                   LITVLSVSAGIEPGLIIRRAKHRIGGTLLALIILIPLLYLLQLNYRLISILFVLAIVGL
FT                   SVATLNTRRYDISVFFITLVVFFLMAQTEEATSPRGPFEMVLNRGICTLFGVFIVLAGD
FT                   YFLFQAYRYSHRLYFFHQVIVYDFLNDIVRKIDESNTEKINTLLFVEKLRGQFTEHYLP
FT                   ISISSENLKLDFKTSEHTKKRIDIFQETIWEIRRLVFALCISEFVLHSSTASEQHLQRF
FT                   KLLMNKARTHFIQFEGRY"
FT   CDS_pept        518786..519166
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0476"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0476"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14706"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002577"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZA6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14706.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHPDYSVYNEKCPSQNVLEGISDKWSILVISLLSQKIYRFGELK
FT                   REIGGISPKMLTQTLLKLERYGFVQRQSYPVLPMKVEYSLTRLGKELSAILVLLTRWTE
FT                   TNMDKIINAEKTFCEQKLGCHA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(519168..519599)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0477"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0477"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14707"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZA5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14707.1"
FT                   /translation="MHPDLKDLLNYRNHKIITRYNMDYPTAVMQAEEALHELMKFIWLC
FT                   HKHKTDKLLYPDDKNLDFSCVIHAEMADIDKMWHTFLLFTRDYHEFCDTCLNGNFFHHD
FT                   PLIGENTPVSEEDYALELTRYLTYIHDHLGSETLIKWFQ"
FT   CDS_pept        519861..520481
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0478"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0478"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14708"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041698"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZA4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14708.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKRNWTAYYNSTKQNTLPRKSLLKAIANFEKEKINLSKSAIDLG
FT                   CGAGIDVMELLRYGWSVIAIDSQLSAIDSLLSSAQELTCENKLKTIISSFEALDSLPKV
FT                   NLINANFSLPFLKPVYFYKFWNVILKGLKPGGRFSGSFFGFNDSWNNRTDMTFLNREMI
FT                   CNLFAQFKIEYFQEEEKDETDALGYYKHWHKFYIVAKKNRMIR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(520626..521426)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0479"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ankyrin repeat protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0479"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14709"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036770"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZA3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14709.1"
FT                   /translation="MGRSEMKIASAELRNLMKAVSEGHYETVNTILDKDPELVNQYVPP
FT                   TYDSPLARVLNKKHIDYKMLDILVKHHVDFDYPINHQKETPIELACKNQDLQLFKYLVQ
FT                   HNAPISEQAPHFLLVNSTNIKYLTEDKIKNTCEIIKLMGGLDAVSSKCDAEGNRFGEQA
FT                   RKSQLINRFGGIVKYDYMQLLQSVYQIVDREVDAPTIHGSTEILTNLLNKIRGQFSSKE
FT                   TYDQQNLKDSISLFFMTGGEIPPSRKVPESRVEEAGIDAPKNAL"
FT   CDS_pept        521696..523705
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0480"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZA2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14710.1"
FT                   /translation="MQNLDEILKKLGEDLEKTSKETANKLSVLSRKVAEDVVRVSDETV
FT                   QKINEVTKKFSVDTTVSTIDTQKILDDFMKNIRFSRFKQIWQAIEETPKSKHILLKSLF
FT                   LKGLLTHNKPLLEEIIRQIELIPYSSDLEMLGAFSQDKAHPLSPELLEFVQEMLANESE
FT                   KVLLTILMNAFQSIPELSLDSKTGTLSMKTKKALLPLLIEKADTSIAKSIMSQLTDISF
FT                   DSVLPAFRPSISDPSYQKTNINVSKYLSLVGDKTDISEFLILTIGLFTSLKIGDKGFLQ
FT                   ELSADYLFVRYDDCLHKIIEKLKEKEVIEQLGEEKIQKIMRAVESLQKFNPTSNDPRRF
FT                   FETRLAQYINGLSHSEKTIEIDSIGEDKEPEDEELRDNTLKACNKILQFFLGDCGRVDT
FT                   PREMEQKICIFANGYKDTSKFNKKEVEFITGVLHHAGAHKGRDRVERDKLTGIKERKFE
FT                   TDSEKVGSDVWNCGGGVMKGCSPVFYDAQRDPMRNMLVDSSTVAPNNKEGKQWFWNNNR
FT                   QYSSYVGSISGHTCNIVGMLAKYMENYKEDPDLQNDINLFLIQVIGVYAKRGFHAMLEV
FT                   IDVLHDPYVQDIFKGYGVQVNLYSSFKETPELAGFLQHAMNDATTYTQALVNKKHVKEV
FT                   LQSKSHPLFFSKKIEESGDKKNDHTPKDGNVYGC"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(524521..525459)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0481"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0481"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14711"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZA1"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZA1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14711.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNCKTSDTLLLKPILGYSCFNFSISVFILILFYIPLTSGTCWAK
FT                   KSVNHNEVVMRGKREFLKHEYSPGHWSIDYTRAGTSIAVITVRNKYHYSVILNPTDCRG
FT                   YRIIIRYLNEGDSSLSSAFNRPYTVSEQRGLNDVASLMTQVYEKLGLIVQFSQLGNNSQ
FT                   SFDKVTGVTLIGSEEEPSMLHLHMWGRGDPDMEYIAGVPLRGPEPGLMFDLIAKNKTHP
FT                   INQHAIKWNEEELKASLVMFKLKLAEYVNSQEFTEEFGDTLKVTIHDKKDLGEEKESGF
FT                   GFFHKMKSSSEDLTTLDKTLETRDDKINPFG"
FT   CDS_pept        525663..525875
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0482"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0482"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14712"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZA0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14712.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIHSTYKMLAKMQGNKELSSHKIAETEQAEADTVPQLKLQAEPE
FT                   AKPDMQNILSNMLGISSNKKHSPMD"
FT   CDS_pept        526046..526306
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="icmT"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0483"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0483"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14713"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZ99"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZ99"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14713.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGGFSATSHWRDSARSARFFVVDARAAFPIFLFLMHIRVWTGVL
FT                   VLVSAIFFGIIEHYGFTVPVFLRWLRSFLAGSVRSARPWWR"
FT   CDS_pept        526307..526651
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="icmS"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0484"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0484"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14714"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022250"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZ98"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14714.1"
FT                   /translation="MERDISKCMAKIAASMNAKFYLNDRFVSFDEVFSETGLLPAIAKR
FT                   ADQLCSLCLGYGLGATYDESEGALLGIRVVFDEVTPNVLRLLCMTDVMNELIQGGPSRD
FT                   YTPLDELMYD"
FT   CDS_pept        526751..527113
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="icmR"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0485"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0485"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14715"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZ97"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14715.1"
FT                   /translation="MGNNTDDSARNPFGFYTPPRVKEIGEPDVTDATLGSVYSEIISPV
FT                   KDCILTVAKAVSFNPGGKDNTDAVEVLTELNTKVERAALNQPILTTKTERMFGAAESEK
FT                   SSEQPSHEERGFKLSS"
FT   CDS_pept        527204..527779
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="icmQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0486"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0486"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14716"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013365"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZ96"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14716.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDQLSDEQKETILKALNDAIEKGPWDKSNFLRVIGKKLIAIRDR
FT                   FLKRIGAASQAKLKAESHLANRIALRSGQQEIYVSLYSSDGSNLQSWEKIVGSLPRQMI
FT                   SRPIYADEEDIKAILKTKENKQNEAYVAIYISQSDILHLSADKAPVDKLGKPLLTLKDK
FT                   SISLENISRFVHVSGVYRYSNGRLIKNA"
FT   CDS_pept        527966..529096
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="icmP/dotM"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0487"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0487"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14717"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZ95"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:5X1U"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZ95"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14717.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQQQQQSGSDNSMAPVWIVILLFITAYFVWALAHQYIVSFVFTI
FT                   NIWQARLVNLFLNNQLLANQIYLMQTLDPNTVNWDQMVTVMRAVGDYMRYPVICILVVL
FT                   AFVLYNSNVTLKYRKTYDMKSLRAQEQFNWPAIMPIVKEDLVSQDVNKGPWAMALTPME
FT                   FARKYNLLRKDDALLDNPVPGEEMTAGIRRGDAKRVFTMQLGPYWDGFERCSPQAYALS
FT                   AVFMARMNRDRDAANNILKVLDKTFVDGKPDFSVARPVMKKYQNSELVQEVVAKHAYVL
FT                   TVIASLLEAAREDGVVPSSEFLWLKPVDRRLWYMLNCVGRQTPYSEVAGPFAHWKAEKE
FT                   MGRRSLVPMIDEAIRALEIAVKEVRLTPRQMEELEP"
FT   CDS_pept        529093..531444
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="icmO/dotL"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0488"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0488"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14718"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZ94"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032689"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZ94"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14718.1"
FT                   /translation="MMRGIDSRHELDPTLLLRDTRTFTQRLADFFADPTNISIVLISLA
FT                   AVSYYFSEAATFLLIMGGISFLYSYTRKQKLPFRLPQISRAKDYNDLKPGINKPNIARG
FT                   ITFFGNDRKTGEELWFANDDMRTHALIFGSTGSGKTETLVSLSYNALVQGSGFIYVDGK
FT                   GDNSLYAKVFSMVRSMGREDDLLLINFMTGARDIVGPQEKRLSNTLNPFCQGSSSMLTQ
FT                   LVVSLMGSSGQSSDGDMWKGRAIAFVEALMRLLVYMRDEGAILLDANTIRNYFDLQRLE
FT                   SIVIDKLFPRDDQESVNIETIPKLVTDPLRNYLNTLPGYNKEKKGKQVSQVLEQHGFIT
FT                   MQLVRSFSSLADTYGHIIRTNLAEVDFKDVVLNRRILVVLLPALEKSPDELSNLGKIIV
FT                   SSLKAMMAAGLGEEVEGDYRDVILRKPTNAPTPYMCILDEYGYYAVQGFAVVPAQARSL
FT                   GFSAIFAGQDLPAFQKASKEEAASIGANTNIKICMKLEDPTETWDFFTKTAGEAYVTKV
FT                   DSFQTKETSIANSYMDTKSSSFEKRARVDLLDLKEQTEGEAHIFFKSKIVRARMFYANP
FT                   KPVKQLKINQFLKVEPPPDDYLMKLQKQLASFQSILESGDLSINKAVENEEITLISKAL
FT                   KESTIVEPIERGVAALIAFHGQNEPEPVEDIVEEEVEGALTIFSKLRIDPNAPPILVAD
FT                   KEVFSEPLLPINETRNQMITIERLAGAKDKYAGTVANELIKDFQIATSYPPEERDVIDV
FT                   QELTGVIRDLSAKISAEREKANKKAAEELT"
FT   CDS_pept        531848..532417
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lphA"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0489"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0489"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14719"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZ93"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006665"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036737"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZ93"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14719.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSLRTNYIYVLFKTTGLLFLLLLSGCNRSGYIPENEVPKLPCRV
FT                   DGACDATIIKMMTDLNKKGIKVASVGQNYLISIPASALFADQSPRLNWASYSLLNEIAA
FT                   FLKQFRKIAITVTSYSSKYVSVKRERALTLARSRVVSEYLWSQGVDSRIIFTQGLGSDK
FT                   PITSYTLGGDRSPNARVEITFRRAVA"
FT   CDS_pept        532429..532713
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="icmM/dotJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0490"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14720"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZ92"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZ92"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14720.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRETWALIKRNKNFNVHIYRRGLTLLILSLGLSCGLSGLIYYVH
FT                   MHEPERDFYATSGITPPIQLKPMLTPNMSSAALLPPDPPDEDSRRIIPQ"
FT   CDS_pept        532729..533367
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="icmL/dotI"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0491"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0491"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14721"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZ91"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021055"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZ91"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14721.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEDALTVVALRNKFYKDSQRKVILALLIAIVVNVVLASLVVYMI
FT                   THPPAPKYFATSINGRITPLFPLDEPNQSDSAVLQWANQAAIAAFTYNFVNYRDELQAS
FT                   SGFFTAEGWDQFLGALEQSNNLDAVKAKKLVVSAVATRAPIILQKGVLNGRYSWRVQMP
FT                   ILVTYQSASEFTQQNNVVTMLITRVSTLNSPRGIGISQFVVGPASGGVS"
FT   CDS_pept        533370..534452
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="icmK/dotH"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0492"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0492"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022073"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZ90"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14722.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKYDQLCKYCLVIGLTFSMSCSTYAADQSDDAQQALQQLRMLQQ
FT                   KLSQNPSPDAQSGAGDGGDNAASNSTQQPNQSGQANAPAANQSANAGGDGQIINQDDAE
FT                   VIDKKAFKDMTRNLYPLNPEQVVKLKQIYETSEYAKASTAGTPPKPTATSQFVNLSPGS
FT                   TPPVIRLSQGFVSSLVFLDSTGAPWPIAAYDLGDPSSFNIQWDKTSNTLMIQATKLYNY
FT                   GNLAVRLRGLNTPVMLTLIPGQKAVDYRVDLRVQGYGPNAKSMPTEEGIPPSANDLLLH
FT                   VLEGVPPPGSRRLVVSGGDARAWLSNEKMYVRTNLTILSPGWLASMTSADGTHAYEMQK
FT                   SPVLLVSWHGKVMQLKVEGL"
FT   CDS_pept        534457..537603
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="icmE/dotG"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0493"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0493"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14723"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZ89"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001646"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005498"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZ89"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14723.1"
FT                   /translation="MASKKENLKSLFSNTRTRVIIVFTAALLIIAVVIGFFKIRSATTS
FT                   SIAAAEVSTVPGGIQSIPGVLDPTAQYAKLQEEQNITQAQVAEKTGGSAIPTIIRTQAL
FT                   GEGVGVIGSQSGVGFAALAQEELGGPQRSLWIQELQDGGCSKSVITKVMDQGAQLTDLK
FT                   AACSCVQLKDSGYGLQELEQVCECKELKAAGYNARQLKEAGYSAGRLRNCGFDACELRN
FT                   AGFTAQEMKDGGFSDGELKGAGFSDAEIAKASGLPDGITADDVRKAGCGAAALAKLRQA
FT                   GVSASAIRKISGCTAEQLKAAGYTAKELKDAGFSAADLKRAGFSAAELKDAGFTARDLL
FT                   NAGFTPADLAKAGFSNAQIKAAQAELPPGITPQDVKNAGCDVEALKKEREAGVSAALIR
FT                   QYAGCSAQALKAAGFTDADLASAGFTPAQISAATPLSDAEIKAAGCDPDKLKKLFSAGV
FT                   SAKRIKELNGCSAEALKAAGYDAQSLLAAGFTPQELLAAGFTPKQLEDAGLNPASIIAD
FT                   GRVADCSVESLKKARAAGVSALTIKQTLGCSAAALKAAGYTAKELKDAGFTAAELKAAG
FT                   FSAKDLKDAGFTAKELRDAGFSAQELKDVGFSAKDLKDAGFSAAELKAAGFTAAQLKAA
FT                   GFSAKDLKDAGFSAAELKAAGFSAKELKDAGFSASDLKNAGFSAKELKDAGFSASDLKS
FT                   AGFSASELKNAGYSADELKKAGYTSAELRNAGFSPQESAVAGLQGPDLQQLDSSITGIP
FT                   SIPGATPRPTTSDAASSAEQLQAILQKQNEQLAEQKYQQEIQQRTSDMLTAATQLVQDW
FT                   KKVETQVYTEGTEETKTSGGESSVPGAGTGAGANNQPVEQGASGAQNQAIIKTGDIMFA
FT                   VLDTAVNSDEPGPILATIVTGKLKGSKLIGSFNLPSNADKMVITFNTMSIPGAEKTISI
FT                   SAYAIDPNTARTALSSRTNHHYLMRYGSLFASSFLQGFGNAFQSANTTITIGGTGGGNN
FT                   ITVANGVGRSTLENAVIGLATVGKAWSQQAQQLFNTPTTVEVYSGTGLGILFTQDVTTI
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        537618..538427
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="icmG/dotF"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0494"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0494"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14724"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZ88"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZ88"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14724.1"
FT                   /translation="MMAEHDQNNDEYKFAELDSYDMDQAGESDLDSEASFQSGKEGLTK
FT                   KKDIKRNALIAIGAVVLIMVMYKIIGWMFFSDKSSQVTSKPAIPPVTQVATPQPVQTIP
FT                   TTTPIQQVQPTTIIEDDSDLKKKVSAIEMTQQSLRSEVNALGEQINTVNNNIKNLNAQI
FT                   VNLNQIIGNMSNQIARQSEVINVLMARTTPKKVVKVSRPTVQARTIYYIQAVIPGRAWL
FT                   IGSNGSTLTVREGSKIPGYGMVKLIDSLQGRILTSSGQVIKFSQEDS"
FT   CDS_pept        538435..539019
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="icmC/dotE"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0495"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0495"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14725"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZ87"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZ87"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14725.1"
FT                   /translation="MADPTCTGGTVACWIVSQANILANIANQLEPVQRLITGGAYLIGC
FT                   AFIFKAIYSLKVYGEARTMMSSNTSIKEPVMYLMVGALLIYFPSLVSSVLQTTFGYSNP
FT                   LAYSGGVSSGSDTISALFGSGSLVGRPLVMIIRVIGLIAFVRGWVLIARSASQGQPPGG
FT                   TGKGLIHVFGGILAINIVGTIDMINNTLYGT"
FT   CDS_pept        539045..539443
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="icmD"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0496"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0496"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14726"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZ86"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZ86"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14726.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIKVIHKSGYKHWLVSAACLALLTLICQDAAAGVSLGKMASQIT
FT                   GSFTSLTKLITAGSYLAGLGFSIGAIMKFKQHKDNPTQIPIGTPIALIFIAAALLFLPS
FT                   ILGVAGVTMFGGSGGKTAGPTGTIYKTN"
FT   CDS_pept        539641..540267
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="icmJ/dotN"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0497"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0497"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14727"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003615"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZ85"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14727.1"
FT                   /translation="MADNQQRCELKLIASPGSWRLYSARKIDERFKSYEQKIFQRDRYT
FT                   CQFCGFQARLYQDIVNLDGDYTNNRLSNLVTACCFCAQCFFVESVGVGGYGGGTLIYLP
FT                   ELTQAELNSLCHVLFCAITNDTGYKSSAQNIYRSFKFRSQIVEEKFGEGTSDPAIFGQL
FT                   MIDSGVNSEEIREKLFKNIRLLPSRAKFRKQIEKWAASALEEIAD"
FT   CDS_pept        540303..543332
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="icmB/dotO"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0498"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0498"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14728"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZ84"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14728.1"
FT                   /translation="MANWSESFFEGVDTFFAWLSTSLKQTTESYIDLETADSPTVLVNH
FT                   DGSLLSVLKIEGITGLAGPEEFERLVEGLANSFQAAMGRPGHALQVYFSHDKQNIVKMI
FT                   KDIYDPAEATASRLELNLRDLFEERVNYLSQYCAEERVYFVLYTRPFNLASDQLKAANK
FT                   AKMKMIKDTKAPPFKNTQTIFAAVPEIRDTHDAYVRAILNDLDALNVIAKLLEVHDAVH
FT                   AIRMTGDPDYTADDWRATLPGDKIPVRELNNFEGDPSDLLWPPLSRQVLPRDAEIIDLR
FT                   TVRVGDKIYASTYIDLFPKDVRPFISLFSRILPSHVPWKISFLLESEGLSTIKLKGLLA
FT                   AILSFSSAQNRLISDSVNLLKYIQLNTDEAIVRLRVVATTWAPEGNIPLLRRRSSELVK
FT                   AIEGWGSTDVSEICGDPFAGFVSSMLATTLNSSAVASVAPLSDVISMLPITRPASPWKT
FT                   GALLFRTPDGKPWPFQPGSTEQTTWIDLVYARPGSGKSVLSNALNLALCLSGGLMRLPR
FT                   IAIIDIGPSSSGLISLLKEALPASKRHLVAYHRLRMTPDYSINPFDTQLGCRYPTALER
FT                   SFLVNFMTLLTTPLGAAKPYDGMADLAGMVVDELYKSMADEFNPTPYAPGIEEFIDSIL
FT                   EEIGFVRDAKSTWWEVTDALYSAGFVHEAMLAQRYAMPLLADAASICRTPSIEDLYEKI
FT                   TAPTGESLINAFSRMISSAVREYPILSRVTSFDIGDARVVSLDLDEVAKSGGDAADRQT
FT                   AVMYMLARYVLARHYYLTEESLNNVPEQYKEYHKQRVLEIREDHKRIVYDEFHRTAKSS
FT                   AVREQVIIDMREGRKWKVQISLLSQAVDDFDPVMIDFATAIYVMDAGPSQAVEKTSQIF
FT                   GLSETAKIALRTRVHGPRQGGATFLAQFATKTGINVQLLTLTLGPVELWAFSTTAEDAT
FT                   VRNLLYRHLGPSEARRLLAALFPNGTVTKELEARLASMKQKVGLIEDDEREGMINQLVN
FT                   DILDAYSKDPNVKSLPAKVG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(543455..544711)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="citA/tphA"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0499"
FT                   /product="proline/betaine transport protein homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0499"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14729"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZ83"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZ83"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14729.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQNTKHSIIAGLYGNALEWYDFLLYASFAPVFAEIFFPSKIHFV
FT                   SLIATFSLFAIGFIMRPIGGLLLGHYADHVGRRKALILSMSVMTISTALIAVLPDFNSW
FT                   GIIAPLLFSVLRLIQGLAVGGELPGSTTYLIEHMFQQSRGLAGSLVLSSAFLGIFIGAL
FT                   TASIFSTLFTGDALLNWGWRYAYLLGGILGILGIYLRIKSFESPTFLKDKHTAELPAKV
FT                   VFTRFKQQLFLSVIITSILAMSNYVLIAYVTTFLVKSEYFLLKDALLINLIALALLTVL
FT                   IPLMGFLSDVVGRKPIFLIGLFALCLLIFPFFWLLLSGSWWQALCSELLLAIALAPINA
FT                   TVPTIIAEMFPTSVRASGISISYNIGQALFGGTMPLVAFTLIELSSNKMAPTWYLFLWT
FT                   LIVIPITISIRESYQKELT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(544714..547635)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="icmF"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0500"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14730"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009612"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010623"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025743"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZ82"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14730.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNSLRALCDAIKKILSQLKPQANQLSFIVITGKNAQGKSALLKQ
FT                   SNMEEMPVFSEEHAKLYFNQKGIIVELGENWLTNSKTLLLTTLKQLNKCNRHLKITGLI
FT                   LCVDVNDLLIAEPAQFTEQKKSHLQLIQRLGVNLGYQAELALIFTKMDTLAGFSEFYQM
FT                   DHVNDLSKPLGFSLDCVNQLRKKIETFSLQFNQLIEALGQQVINKMHPARSTIKRSLIR
FT                   EFPLQLASLRAPIQSLIQGISPKLFHVHSIFFTSAEQGGVSIDRLNKKIQHEYALVVQD
FT                   TFPQATNFRSYFVEGALQTIQEQCIQVPQTTKFSQKPFIAVAVSLAGLSLLTLIYNHYK
FT                   TSHILDEASKELLAYEALNNQGTSGAQALYHLSQAANKMNYITSNSISLPTVHQLKLNL
FT                   HNNAQNRLQGEFLPSLANELEQVITSPGNTPITRYKALKIYLMLGDSKYFSSQLILDWF
FT                   QQQWQGRAPGTTQKQLALLKQTLSNPPQNIPIKSQIISDARNYLNALPTSYLYYSIAKE
FT                   YFPQEKQKIVIEGFSIPTDEVPTYFTKTGFTKIINELPKITSTLQSENWVLARQDLSQL
FT                   HNMLIQAYCFDYVTWWQTFMKKSQPLRYQDYQQGRQLTKLIQQSNSFYKFANLIQQETK
FT                   PDLTEGISTFNQFIANQFTDLNLTTLSSIKELDFRISELERFIATLSVVNDGGKTAFTI
FT                   TRSRFLNENSSDPVSLLYSQARQLPEPLSSWTKQIAGDTWVILIRDSRQYINNQWQKTV
FT                   YREFQNSIAQRYPFDSSQTAEIDIADFNRFFSTHGLLNTYSEQYIKPFLDTSSPEWKPK
FT                   AVNDFILPISNEVIDELIRANIITNMFFPDHSDESKIDFSLQKISLDPVVSNLVLEIGG
FT                   TKLMDNQTSDSLIRFTWPQNNAKLALDSIEGNHYELAEYGTWAIFKLLEKVNVLVDEQD
FT                   SSSLQILFEVNSNSGRYLLKTNNQINPFTPGILNGFTLNDHIA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(547635..548420)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dotU"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0501"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0501"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14731"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZ81"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017732"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038522"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZ81"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14731.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTEQYPSSLVNRLAITEPALVPSGYYRSKLFIAPFSTNVLVAAA
FT                   GPILSLLERLCLSPSLPPVEDIRENIQHELRAFHSKLDASKYPLDIISIAQYLLSATID
FT                   EILGKSYLRVYNLTTEFKSFTPLSSDGAQPQQRFFEILNYIKERPNQFLDLIELAYFCL
FT                   IAGFEGEYHLKADGRQCLDNTIEDLYQIIQKYRFNKPHRLFNENPLPKTIKKNYKATWI
FT                   TTIAAVGIVILAFVTSHVLLENKAKTVLFGHTQLAMLEN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(548705..550294)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purH"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0502"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to phosphoribosylaminoimidazolecarboxamide
FT                   formyltransferase and IMP cyclohydrolase (bifunctionnal)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0502"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14732"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZ80"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002695"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036914"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZ80"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14732.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKQIYSSFKPRRALLSVSDKRGIRELGQALHEQGVELIATGNT
FT                   AAILREHKLPVTDVSECTGFPEIMDGRVKTLHPAIHAGLLARGEQDSPVLRQHGIKPID
FT                   LLIVNLYPFEQVINHPDCDFNKAIENIDIGGPAMVRAAAKNHAHTHVIVDPNDYSKLIH
FT                   YLQDQKVPSHWNFALAKKAFAHTAAYDAAIANYLTTLDNDYVPTGFPDILTCQFSKVTD
FT                   LRYGENPHQQAIFYADKNSHPGSLSTATLLQGKQLSYNNILDADAALDCVKSFSNEKSV
FT                   CVIVKHTNPCGIALSDTSLDAYLKAFQSDPISAYGGIIAFNGTLDSDTAKAILEKQFVE
FT                   VIIAPDANEEAKKILAAKENIRVLLTGFWQQGNNFRLSMKKVDGGLLVQEHDSLSLESC
FT                   ELQTVTQIKPTDKQLQNLMFAWLAAKHVKSNAIVYANDLATIGIGGGQTSRVMSARIGL
FT                   WQAEQMGFDPKGAVMASDAFIPFPDTIEIAAKAGISAIIQPGGSIRDEKIISCADQHNI
FT                   AMIFTGVRHFKH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(550321..551190)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="prmA"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0503"
FT                   /product="Ribosomal protein L11 methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0503"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14733"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZ79"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004498"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5WZ79"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14733.1"
FT                   /translation="MWFQLKIEHCPNDKIEEITEELEECGALSITLTDKNDNPVLEPEP
FT                   GTTPLWPEVIIHALFAQAEEAQYAREQLVAKRPSLHCSLELLADKNWERAWMDDFRPQR
FT                   FGNRLWVCPTWLPPPEPDAVNLILDPGLAFGTGTHATTSLCLTWLEQADLKNKSIIDYG
FT                   CGSGILSLAAIKLGAKHVYAVDIDNQALQATQSNAHANHITESQLSISSPEALQNPVHL
FT                   VIANILLAPLISLKERFHQLLPSGAHLVTSGILEEQAPLLIDAYDSAFTHIATEYCEGW
FT                   SLLVFTSK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(551192..552535)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="accC"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0504"
FT                   /product="Biotin carboxylase (A subunit of acetyl-CoA
FT                   carboxylase)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0504"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14734"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZ78"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004549"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005479"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005481"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005482"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011054"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011764"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016185"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZ78"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14734.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSKIVIANRGEIALRILRACKELGIQTVAVHSDVDKDLLHVRLA
FT                   DETVCIGPAPAQKSYLNIPAIISAAEITDAVAIHPGYGFLSENADFADIVEQSGFRFIG
FT                   PRGDSIRLMGDKVSAIAAMKAAGVPCVPGSDGPLGDDDNKNLELARKIGYPIIIKAAGG
FT                   GGGRGMRVVHSESNLLSAIALTRSEAKAAFNNPIVYMEKFLENPRHVEFQVLGDGKGHA
FT                   IHLGERDCSMQRRHQKVVEEAPAPGITPELREEIGASVIKACKELQYRGAGTFEFLFQD
FT                   GCFYFIEMNTRIQVEHPVTEMITGIDLIKEQIKIASDIPLTLTQKDIKLRGHAIECRIN
FT                   AEDPRNFMPSPGTIKLLHQPGGPGIRFDSHIYSSYVVPPNYDSMIGKLISYGATRAEAI
FT                   ARMRNALDEIIIDGIKTNIELHQRILHDKSFMEGGTNIHYLEKMLKDS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(552548..553030)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="accB"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0505"
FT                   /product="acetyl-CoA carboxylase biotin carboxyl carrier
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0505"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14735"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZ77"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001882"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011053"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZ77"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14735.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIRKIRKLIELLEETGISEIEIKEGEESLRLSRHSNIVAETAPQ
FT                   IHYVAPSAVKQTPPTPSSNTSTTEPHVIENKQVTSASSGHKIRSPMVGTMYTAPSPESP
FT                   PFVTVGQSVKAGDTLCIIEAMKMFNEIEADRAGKIVEILVKNGDPVEYDQALFIIE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(553044..553481)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aroQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0506"
FT                   /product="3-dehydroquinate dehydratase type II"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0506"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14736"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZ76"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001874"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036441"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5WZ76"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14736.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKILVLHGPNLNLLGSREPSIYGHASLTQINGDLIQEADNAGIR
FT                   LSCFQSNAEAELIQAVHQAGIDKINYIIINPAAFTHTSIALRDALSAVAIPFIEVHLSN
FT                   IFSRETFRHHSYFSDIAVGVISGLGTKGYLLALQAIIKELK"
FT   CDS_pept        553683..555473
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dcoA"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0507"
FT                   /product="oxaloacetate decarboxylase alpha-chain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0507"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14737"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZ75"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000891"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001882"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003379"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005776"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011053"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZ75"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14737.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKTFITDVTLRDAHQCLIATRMRTEDMLPICNKMDDVGFWAMEV
FT                   WGGATFDACLRFLKEDPWSRLRQLRQALPNTQLSMLLRGQNLLGYRNYADDVVRAFVKL
FT                   AVNNGVDVFRVFDALNDARNLKVAIDAIKSHKKHAQGAICYTTSPVHTLDNFLELGKKL
FT                   AEMGCDSIAIKDMAGLLTPAVTVELYAGLKQATGLPVHLHSHSTSGLASICHYEAVLSG
FT                   CNHIDTAISSFSGGASHPPTEALVAALTDTPYDTELDLNILLEIDDYFKAVRKKYSQFE
FT                   SEAQNIDPRVQLYQVPGGMISNLYNQLREQNALDKMDAVHKEIPRVRKDLGYPPLVTPT
FT                   SQIVGTQAVINVLTGERYKTITNEVKLYCQGKYGTPPGKISSALRKKAIGRTEVIEVRP
FT                   GDLLPNELDQLQNEISDLALSDEDVLLYAMFPEIGRQFLEQRKNNQLIPEPLLTQSSAP
FT                   DNSVMSEFDIILHGESYHVKVAGYGMIEHGQQSCFLWVDGVPEEVVVQHSELHDKIERS
FT                   SVNNKIGPGDITVAIPGSIIAIHVSSGDEVKAGQAVLVIEAMKMETEIKAPANGVVAEI
FT                   LCQKGDKVTPGQVLIRVEVS"
FT   CDS_pept        556038..557669
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="proA"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0508"
FT                   /product="zinc metalloproteinase precursor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0508"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14738"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZ74"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001570"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011096"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013856"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023612"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027268"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZ74"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14738.1"
FT                   /translation="MHPNYYLSPLAVAIALGIASPVKAADPIPLQKSSFSEVTQKFQLT
FT                   LPGVMKGAVVSTNSLQFIRQHTDGNKVTHVRMQQQYAGFPVFGGYAILHSKNATPSLAT
FT                   AKSDVKMNGVIYDGLQAELGQPKPSFVKNASLALQQFKDKYANKQISEDQVTPMIYIDE
FT                   KHQAHWAYKVSVLVIHDDRIPERPTAIIDAETNKPFVQWDDVKTEKVQAKGMGFGGNRK
FT                   IGEYQFGKDLPLLEITRDSSVEMCFMENTDVKVVDMGHKYYSNNKPMQFTCKETPDTQS
FT                   TKTYYTGYSADGYDRDNGAASPTNDALYAGYVIKHMYHDWYGVEALTKSDGSPMQLVMR
FT                   VHYGQGYENAYWDGKQMTFGDGDTMMYPLVSLGVGGHEVSHGFTEQHSGLEYFGQSGGM
FT                   NESFSDMAAQAAEYYSVGKNSWQIGPEIMKEDSGYDALRYMDKPSRDGMSIDVADDYYG
FT                   GLDVHYSSGVYNHLFYILANQPNWNLRMAFDVMVKANMDYWTPYSTFDEGGCGMLSAAK
FT                   DLGYNLDDIKKSLSEVTINYQSCYVD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(557671..558519)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0509"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Putative lipase LipA (L.pneumophila)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0509"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14739"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZ73"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14739.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTKILSIPGLSIACKVWGNPDNPPILALHGWLDNANSFDDIAEH
FT                   LQNDYYFIAVDLPGHGHSSHLPPGCIYHFTDGIFTVVEIINALGLNKLHLLGHSMGACL
FT                   GSLVAGVAPDRFLSLSLIEGLGPFSHPAETACQQLSKYLDYLSQKQSKKAKGYNKFEHA
FT                   ALARSVKGYVSLDIAKSLCERGIQQENGLYYWRHDRRLLAPSPLQMTETQVLSCLTEIK
FT                   AQTYLIWASKGFSFDSDKMKARIQAVKNIKIERLDGGHHIHMEKPEVISRLLAKFYQSI
FT                   K"
FT   regulatory      557696..557722
FT                   /gene="proA"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0508"
FT                   /regulatory_class="terminator"
FT   CDS_pept        558969..559742
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0510"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to conserved hypothetical proteins"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14740"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005135"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036691"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZ72"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14740.1"
FT                   /translation="MRDRVSMQPEMRSVSLITYNIHKGFGVGAVRFLLPEMRDAIAGLN
FT                   PDFVFLQEVQGKHRKREKRIVSWPDSPQCEYIAENIWPHYVYAKNAVYQSGHHGNAILS
FT                   KYPFESFESINLSNMNRASRGILHTQLKLDNNIIHLLCVHLGLFKAERTEQCKALIQRI
FT                   KDVVPKNEPLIMAGDFNDWRHVISKILAENLGIEEAFVALEGQHARSFPAIKPALCVDR
FT                   VYFRGMKVQEVACLQGKPWRMLSDHLPLYARFELL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(559919..560929)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0511"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to fructose-bisphosphate aldolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0511"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14741"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZ71"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000741"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZ71"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14741.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYEELSNTMEQMLHEGKGILAADESNSTIGKRFASINTENTEEN
FT                   RRDYRLLLATTPDLEQYINGVILFEETFTQTDEHGTPIPELFANKGIIPGIKVDKGLVD
FT                   LANTEHEKVTQGLDGLTERLLHFKKLGAKFAKWRNVYSISEYTPSLTAIKTGAENLGRY
FT                   AAACQSVGIVPIVEPEVLMDGNHSIEHCAEVCEMVLHELFHTLFIHQVELEHIILKPSM
FT                   VTCGKEVTPFSDPEEVADYTISVFRNNVPASVPTINFLSGGQTPQQATANLNAINQIGH
FT                   QPWLLSFSFGRALQEDCLKEWCGNKANIAKAQEALIKRARLNSMACLGEYQNDME"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(561079..561813)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0512"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to ferredoxin--NADP reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0512"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14742"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZ70"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001433"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001709"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008333"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017938"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033892"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039261"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZ70"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14742.1"
FT                   /translation="MQINTFPITLEESFMISPKVKHFIFNCELSPPFEYLPGHFITIHF
FT                   EHDGKNLKRSYSIANEPKKDNRIEFAAGYFEGGPGTELLYNLKPGDVIHINGPFGRLIF
FT                   KDEIPGRYILVATSTGTTPYRAMLNELGQRIEKHPDLHVVILQGVQRSEEILYPDDFQA
FT                   FAKKYPQASFRPYLSRVQKQDLKDNEYSGYVQHAFPELNLNPTRDMVYLCGNPGMIDEA
FT                   FNYLKEHGFPMQHIVREKYISR"
FT   CDS_pept        561897..562439
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dotV"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0513"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0513"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14743"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZ69"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZ69"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14743.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTIDLITILGNISQSLYPVQKLITGGAYILGVLFFLTAIGKLKK
FT                   IGDHRAQSSSQEKMFTPMMYLLVGALLIYLPSGMDLMANTAFGVGNVLTYSNYNPANIY
FT                   GSMGFLIRTAGVLWFIRGCVLVAHSSQPGTQQGLKGLVFLIAGVFAMNFDNTIAMINSA
FT                   LDYFVKATLSVKAAAGF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(562582..562878)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0514"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0514"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14744"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021969"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZ68"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14744.1"
FT                   /translation="MHRVMSNRKNKTIVIEGVTSQGKTFRPSDWAERMSGSLAVFKNSR
FT                   IYYSPLLQPSVNSDGYKCVLLDPKLKESSPQVYQAIMDFAKANNLKICGEEDL"
FT   CDS_pept        563096..563833
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pssA"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0515"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to CDP-diacylglycerol-serine
FT                   O-phosphatidyltransferase (Phosphatidylserine synthase)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0515"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14745"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZ67"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000462"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004533"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZ67"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14745.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKENHSGIYLLPNLLTTVSLFAAFYSIVASTKGQYEAAIVAMFI
FT                   GMIADSLDGRIARLTNTQTEFGAQYDSLSDMVTFGVAPSLLLYNLTLHQLGKFGWLVAF
FT                   IYTAAVALRLARFNTQIGKSDKRYFQGLPCPPAAAVMASFAWICFQNEWANLIVSLFTA
FT                   VLALIVSVLMVSNLRYYSFKEVDYKGKVPFLYVLVMILLFVAIAANPAIVLFASSGIYA
FT                   LSGPMLTVISLHKMRKQRRNMSK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(564080..564349)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0516"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to sugar transport PTS phosphocarrier
FT                   protein Hpr"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0516"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14746"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZ66"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001020"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035895"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZ66"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14746.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKTKIKIINRLGLHARASAKFVSTAAKFQSHIDVTKDTQTVNGK
FT                   SIMGVMMLAANKGSELTLEIDGPDEERMNEALVELINNRFGESE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(564540..564839)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0517"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to putative sigma-54 modulation protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0517"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14747"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZ65"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036567"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZ65"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14747.1"
FT                   /translation="MQINITGHGMDVTPALRAFTEEKFDKLERHFDHIRAINVVFDVEK
FT                   VRQIAEATVLVTKGELHASSESEDMYAAIDTLVDKLNRQLIKHKEKLLAHRDRD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(564866..566260)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpoN"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0518"
FT                   /product="RNA polymerase sigma-54 factor (sigma-L)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14748"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZ64"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000394"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007046"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007634"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038709"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZ64"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14748.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPTLQIGIGQHLTLTPQLQQAIRLLQLSTFDLQQEIQLVVESNP
FT                   LLEATPVEEKEDAQINTNQNHDEYSDFQWSQLYNNLNKRNNFEENDYNFDNLHCTTTNL
FT                   QDHLNWQLDLTPMSDIDRVIATTIIDAINDDGFLTIPVAEIHASLNSDDFPLDIEEIEA
FT                   VRHRLQLFDPVGCASVNLAETLVLQLEQLPLEPKLLATAKKVILEDIELLGQHNYRQLM
FT                   KNHQISEKTIHEILQVIHKLNPKPGSLIHQDNIEYVIPDLTVKKIDNQWKVFLNQDILP
FT                   RLSINSQYAALIQRANNSLDNQFLKHNLQEARWFLKSIQSRQETLLKVATCIMEYQHGF
FT                   LEFGEEAMKPLILNDVASALDMHESTVSRVTTQKFINTPRGVFELKYFFSSHVNTDNGG
FT                   ECSSTAIRAVIKKLISAENRKKPLSDSKIAQLIGEQGIKVARRTVAKYREAMGIPPSNE
FT                   RKVISS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(566470..566634)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmG"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0519"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal subunit protein L33"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0519"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14749"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZ63"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001705"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011332"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038584"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5WZ63"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14749.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAVTIKVKMESTAGTGYYKTTTKNPRNHPEKMELMMYDPKVRKH
FT                   VLFKEKKVK"
FT   regulatory      complement(566642..566647)
FT                   /gene="rpmG"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0519"
FT                   /regulatory_class="ribosome_binding_site"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(566649..566885)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmB"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0520"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L28"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14750"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZ62"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001383"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026569"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034704"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037147"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5WZ62"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14750.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRVCQVTGKRPMVGHKVSHANNKTKRRFLPNIQNHKFWVEEENR
FT                   FVTLRLSTKGMRIIDKLGIKAVLDKIRAKGEKI"
FT   CDS_pept        567154..567831
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0521"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to S-adenosylmethionine-dependent
FT                   methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0521"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14751"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZ61"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5WZ61"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14751.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRKIKSYVLRAGRISNRQQQGLDLWLEDYELKFDSPSPWNFAKE
FT                   FGRHDADTIVEIGFGMGTSLFAMAMNNPQCNYLGIEVHKAGVGSLVADLHEYQISNVRV
FT                   VAHDAVEVLQTKIPENSLAGVQIFFPDPWHKKRHHKRRLIQSEFIQMLVKKIRPSGFIH
FT                   CATDWEDYAEHILNVLSSESALFNQQKEGGYSPRPDSRPLTKFELRGERLGHGVWDLVF
FT                   IKK"
FT   CDS_pept        567843..568967
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0522"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to endo-1,4-beta-glucanase (hypothetical)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0522"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14752"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZ60"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008007"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023367"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZ60"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14752.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKHAILVSGLIVSFLASAAEMSFLAQLTEVPGASGYEKNVRHLV
FT                   QKQWQPYMAELKIDGMGNLIGQRRDNQKGPKLLFMAHLDETGFMVESITPDGFLKVIPL
FT                   GGIANSVIYAQRWTVSTPKGSVLAYSGMDSPHLLGDKKMLGSPDINALFLDIGAENKEQ
FT                   AQKEFAIQPGLEVTPVSEFSQLSKNRFLGKALDDRLGLAVISDALRAVKQQPNQLYLAA
FT                   TVQEEVGMRGASTVYKATHPDIAINVEVGIADDYPMLLADRKGRIGLGKGPSLFVYDKS
FT                   MIPNQELINWIMELANKNNIPLQLEVEPGYGEDGSKVQASGMGVPVVNIGIPIRYAHQH
FT                   AGIFDKRDYDNTVKLLSLIAENLNQEVVDKIKKS"
FT   CDS_pept        569045..570532
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0523"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Protein with ankyrin domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0523"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036770"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZ59"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14753.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFVSEMNKILQMELEQFKEFIQKKLEEDKNYLEKLFWLPNGSQM
FT                   TVLNYLIEQYSEPKLGIDDANRDLLAKIDFVLHEAKDVNVGEPLHQAIVAGKISLALHL
FT                   LGVDENNFTSGESEKTDVLSILSKVRKKIEESFNHVKRCFFDVDKRDGYGRTLLSLALD
FT                   AKRQELLIAILARNPIVHATTLRSSAYVPFQPIHQAVVLDYAEGITLLASMGAQLTNPL
FT                   GSMRDTPVILAARLGKINALAALLELPTQSLSLESENNHLFEDKQTGHTAVEELCERMA
FT                   NENDKADALRGIAMLICRGAEPPRNEKMRNLLSSNRVAFLKAVSTYLGDKPQLVDAFVE
FT                   RCHLRESALHNIVYADHSWGSSIRHLLGVPSEAALIVEELVTRKYSDPSFASENVSSLS
FT                   TTATENLRSERNPLKLYAEFVRRYTQAYDSQMITNRWSTMRWMIAEGNCDWDTVVRYSK
FT                   NHPTSRTRIVLNEMFNPIPRVHEDIESQQSSPRVVLK"
FT   CDS_pept        570741..571883
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hflK"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0524"
FT                   /product="protease subunit HflK"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0524"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14754"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZ58"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001107"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001972"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010201"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020980"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036013"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZ58"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14754.1"
FT                   /translation="MGWNEPEKGKDPWSGKNQPPDLDEALKRIQDKLKKTFFGGTGKSN
FT                   NNSSGGSSGGLLAVTVLLIAFILWALSGIFIVDPAEQAVILRFGKYAETVGPGPHWIPR
FT                   FISSKIVMNVDRMLDYSYSAQMLTSDENLVSVSLAVQYRINDLSEYLFNVANPEESLQQ
FT                   ATSSALRQVVGTTTLDQIITEGREVWGGRVQETLTKTLESYKTGILIVNVSPQPARAPE
FT                   SVQDAFDDAIKAQEDEKRFKEQAYAYAAKVVPIAEGKASRIQQEAEAYSKQVVLRAQGE
FT                   VAEFLALLPQYNAAPQVTAKRMYLEAMQKVMNKSSTIIVDSKAGNLLYLPLDKLLGNQY
FT                   VPQSENLKAIKNGTNVRNEEDNLILSGRDLTRPTYSQGRD"
FT   CDS_pept        571886..572800
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hflC"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0525"
FT                   /product="membrane protease subunit HflC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0525"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14755"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZ57"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001107"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010200"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036013"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZ57"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14755.1"
FT                   /translation="MNAFKTTLGVLIFLVLVLLFTSMFTVTQGQQGIILRLGRLVKDPQ
FT                   TDAVKVLNPGLHFKTPFIESVRIFDTRIQTMDIKSTRIVTKEKKDVMVDYYVKWRISDL
FT                   AQYFKSTGGNEFKAETLLEQQLNTLLRAQFGKRTISDAVSGGRDDVMEILRNAAEKQAG
FT                   ELGIKVVDVRIKGIELPSNTSNAIYQRMRADMQKIANRHRADGQAAAEQIQAKADADVT
FT                   VLLAKTKSNAQRIRAVGEAEAAAIYSKAYTQNQDFFALYKSLLAYEASFHSKKDILILD
FT                   QSSSFFDYFKQAMPKNDGTAAKK"
FT   CDS_pept        572935..574230
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purA"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0526"
FT                   /product="Adenylosuccinate synthetase (IMP--aspartate
FT                   ligase) (AdSS) (AMPSase)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0526"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14756"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZ56"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018220"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033128"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042109"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042111"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5WZ56"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14756.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKNVVVLGTQWGDEGKGKIVDLLTQDAQVVVRYQGGHNAGHTLK
FT                   INGVKTVLRLIPSGMLRPNVTCYVANGVVLSPQALLSEIKELEGNGINVRERLRISLAC
FT                   PLILPYHIALDKARETHMGKSAIGTTGRGIGPAYEDKVARRALRVGDLFHRDRFANKLT
FT                   ELLDYHNFVLTQYFKQPAVDLESLLDESLQWAEELRPMVCDVSACLHEHRKQGENILFE
FT                   GAQGVYLDIDHGTYPYVTSSNTCVGSVINGAGFGPRYIDYVLGITKAYTTRVGGGPFPT
FT                   ELLDDVGKRIAERGQEFGAVTGRPRRCGWFDAVLLKRSIELNSISGLCVTKLDVLDGLE
FT                   VLRIAVAYKDRDGNILSRPPLAADDFNDLLPVYEELPGWQESTADVTVMSDLPANARAY
FT                   LKRIEEILGIPIDMLSTGPERDSTITLRDPFL"
FT   CDS_pept        574450..575019
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0527"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to hypothetial proteins"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0527"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14757"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZ55"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010300"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZ55"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14757.1"
FT                   /translation="MEYLTPRGLIPFITELKALNILQQDDNTNIALVSEILARWVVDKD
FT                   WLDEKFYYVNPEVGFNSWLIHEEKDHTLAVNIVAWQSGREITPHDHQTWGVVGSIIGVE
FT                   KNYFWKRMDDGSKPGYAEIIREKTAIIRPAGGVIGFLPNDIHSVMNESDDVAISLHVYG
FT                   KNSNYTGRHQYDPVNNLMQPFIVNYS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(575219..575677)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0528"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to transcriptional regulator of arginine
FT                   metabolism"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0528"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14758"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZ54"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001669"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020899"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020900"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036251"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZ54"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14758.1"
FT                   /translation="MTHDAFLDDLILSIVQTESIAEQSDLQNSLKKRGYEIPQATLSRR
FT                   LKKMKIAKVSGYYKIIDYNQPGLPLVLNVQISDFGLIILQTHPGNANSLAYYIDRKYVS
FT                   FSIKDSANSGILGTIAGDDTVLLIIKSKSEQQKVLDILMKEFPYLFAS"
FT   CDS_pept        575807..576541
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0529"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to putative glutamine-binding periplasmic
FT                   protein precursor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0529"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14759"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZ53"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001320"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018313"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZ53"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14759.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKICLLLLISSFILISSCSEQKNQNTLRFSTSAEYPPFEYIENG
FT                   EIKGFDIDLAKLIAKELGKEAVFDNMQFSTVLPALNSGQDDVAIATITITEERKKNFDF
FT                   SIPYYFEGMAAVFDISQPVKEISQLTGKKIAVQLGSVMEIWLHQNFPNAEITALDNNNQ
FT                   AIEALIAGHVDVVLMDGAQGGVYSKKYPGLSYSILAKANEGYGLVLRKDSPLRDEINSA
FT                   LENLKAKGEIQKLESIWIKGSI"
FT   CDS_pept        576538..577185
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0530"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to amino acid ABC transporter permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14760"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZ52"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010065"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZ52"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14760.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDVMQNLFFIGKGIVLTMQLLTGGMLIGVLLGTLLSICRHQGVA
FT                   CFVINRFISILRGTPLILQLSFIYFAVPVLLGMRPSILVAGIVAFGLNSSAYFAEILRA
FT                   GIESLPKGQFEAALTLQIPTFYLWKDIILPQVARNIFPAMINEMIALLKETALISTIGG
FT                   MDLMRQAQTLAAQQFTYFMPLCITGFYYYSLVLLLEALGKKIEKRGYYAASH"
FT   CDS_pept        577169..577837
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0531"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to amino acid (glutamine) ABC transporter
FT                   (ATP-binding protein)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0531"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14761"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZ51"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZ51"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14761.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQVINASKKIGNAQVLNEINLSIQANSIVGLVGPSGSGKTTLLR
FT                   CIQQLESIDSGSIQCEGKSGFMFQDFQLFPHMTVLNNLIYAPSLHDKTADHIANAWTLL
FT                   AMLGLSDKAHSYPQGLSGGQKQRVALARSLMMKPDLLLCDEPTSGLDMATTNDVIALLN
FT                   TVKTLKITMLIASHDLFFLSNIAERLLVVKQGKLIADFKTQEVSDPILYLQQFYQGEIL
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        577834..579051
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="argG"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0532"
FT                   /product="Argininosuccinate synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0532"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14762"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZ50"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001518"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018223"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023434"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024074"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5WZ50"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14762.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKNIKKIALAYSGGLDTSIMIPWLKEHYEHAEVIAVICDLGQQE
FT                   DLDAIKNKALKSGASKAYVVDVKNEFAIQYLWPLVKSGALYEDQYILGTISRPLIAQKL
FT                   VEIALTEQVNAVAHGATGKGNDQVRFEYSLKALAPQLEIIAPWRAWDIKSRQEAIVYAK
FT                   AHGIEVPVTPKAPYSRDHNIWYISHEGGVLEDPSQEMPDDVLLMTSPVSQAPDEEEMII
FT                   LDFKKGVPVALNEQKLSPVALLNSLNQKAGQHGIGVADIVENRLVGMKIRGIYEAPAAA
FT                   VLYKAHKLLESLCLTRSTLHLKQSLQQTYANLVYEGRWFSQTKQALDAFIDVTQQHVTG
FT                   RVKLKLFKGNIIPAGMHSPYSLHHPALATFEEDNVYNQKDAEGFINLFSLSAKIYSQVH
FT                   QGGNYD"
FT   CDS_pept        579044..580279
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="argH"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0533"
FT                   /product="Argininosuccinate lyase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0533"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14763"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZ49"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000362"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009049"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020557"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024083"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029419"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5WZ49"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14763.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNKTWGGRFKKSLDSGVNQFNASLSFDHVLFDQDINGSQVHVKQ
FT                   LAKQKILTEAECQGIYSALEEIRTEIKQGQYSFNERDEEDIHMFIEQLLIQKIGDLGKK
FT                   LHTGRSRNDQVALDLRLYTRDKGCLINELLTRLIVCLDDLTSKHQQDLMPGYTHLQQAQ
FT                   PVALGAYFNAYQCMFSRDKSRLEDWFKRMNYSPLGAGALAGSTLPLDREWVAESLGFAG
FT                   IIPNTLDAVSDRDFVIELCSVAAMIMMHLSRLCEDLILWSTQEFNFVTLDDAFATGSSL
FT                   MPNKKNPDVPELIRGKSGRVYGHLMAILTVMKGLPLAYNKDMQEDKEGLFDTINTIIVC
FT                   LQMITPFLQSLTFNTPLMRTKAQSGYLDATAILESLVMKGMPFRDAHHQVGAWIAEAIE
FT                   KQCSLNELLKGG"
FT   CDS_pept        580282..581397
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="argF"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0534"
FT                   /product="Ornithine carbamoyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0534"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14764"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZ48"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002292"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006131"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006132"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036901"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZ48"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14764.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFSTSTNLTPIEMQDDDLEKIQSQNNPSAINEVKTNTFVINLQQ
FT                   AIFGLETGSEAINLVSHKNTGFPFPAGEYKPRHFLTGTELAREEIQFILSQARSLKQNP
FT                   GLYNQALANKSLVMIFEKPSFRTRLSFALAIQSMGGLVVESIANSRKQETPADMARVLN
FT                   GYADFVMVRTHEDRFLQEMAEYSKIPIINGLSALHHPCQTLADLLSLEEQFGALEGLTL
FT                   TYIGDGNNILHSLMLLAPQLGVTVHYCCPKSNQPNETIVKEAQSKAGKQMIYYFDKPEE
FT                   AVKQADAVYTDVWTSMGFDNPEAGKIFKGFQVNETLMSHAKPDSVFMHCMPMERGKEVS
FT                   ATLPDSASSIIFRQSENRMHVQKALMLFLDQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(581487..582962)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0535"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to adenosine deaminase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0535"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14765"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZ47"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001365"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZ47"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14765.1"
FT                   /translation="MNITRLLAFFTSFFLVCPIYASVDSYFSHIKKDSSALYAFFKTMP
FT                   KGGELHYHLAGGAYPETMLALAANGNYCLDKLSFAVSKDSSHCEGVNVKEVFNNPELYS
FT                   NIIKDWSMKDFIPGKESGHDHFFNGFVKYMPIVFDYRPQLLADIVQRAAQQKEQYMEIM
FT                   IIPDNAHSLTYGDLIKDIPSYDQKRRLLLANKDFQSNIKNTVLESDRILTKVSQELGCK
FT                   DNPSSDSCHVKIKFIYYVLREQPVDNVFAQALNAFEAVSKSKGNLIGVNLVQPEDGIIS
FT                   LRDYHKHMSIFEYLHRIYPNVPITLHAGELSPQAVTPENLSNHIRDALLIGHAQRIGHG
FT                   VDIGYENNAEDTLKYMANHHIPVEINLISNLKILNISGRNHPLNYYLTHNVPVVLSTDD
FT                   EGVLRTDLTQQYVEAAKEHGLNYQQLKQINRNTLTYSFLPGKSIWANADKAELIPDCHD
FT                   LGSKSCQKFIEHNEKAKLQWSLEQQLIAFEKNY"
FT   CDS_pept        583136..584251
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0536"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to ABC-type branched-chain amino acid
FT                   transport systems, periplasmic component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0536"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZ46"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14766.1"
FT                   /translation="MPYFYTRSAPLFFVFVIALIFINFSYAHEFQTDSKNKHKVDVHIG
FT                   IYAPFSSHSAFIGRNILAAMEMGSERLQSSDIHYSFYTLDQLPKNKNAGLVLQKFIDTH
FT                   HINVLVTGGKETGLIAAPIAKKNNLIHFSLTNNTEVADGRNNFIVWSPAYDQAKVLVNE
FT                   LKRQHVHHLGIITANQPSSTALTHSVIKQLQADSHIDVAASEYFEPGNKDFSRLTNRIK
FT                   RKNADMYLVMASPEDIKLIQEQMEADKQHVPITSIVERATPEVVKVFEGQWYVDSHEMQ
FT                   PDFINEFKQNYLNYPVTEAGYAFDLFQLLNKSIVMAIRTQGSPTSQEVVHQLHNIANGT
FT                   GVMGTMVLDSKGSLFTKSEVKTVKNGEIHTV"
FT   regulatory      complement(584264..584304)
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0537"
FT                   /regulatory_class="terminator"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(584324..585661)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0537"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to carboxy-terminal protease family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0537"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14767"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZ45"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001478"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004447"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036034"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZ45"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14767.1"
FT                   /translation="MVIKKLFSSTLALVYALTLMLPLTAFSAEETNSNYSNTKRIPLED
FT                   VQRFSNAIGEIKKYYVKPVDDKELFDNAIRGMLTGLDPHSSYLNEEEFKELQTSTSGEF
FT                   GGLGIEVTMEEGVVKVITPLVDTPAFKAGIKSGDYIIKLGKESVQGLSLKDAVNLMRGK
FT                   PGTTIELTILRKGVNKPLTFDLIREVIQIKSVKSKMLSEGYGYIRLTQFQALTGKDMIK
FT                   AIEQLKQQAGGKLKGLVLDLRNNPGGLLDSAIQVSDAFLGNDKAGKQEMIVYTEGRLPG
FT                   SKFTALANPGDVLDNAPIVVLINNGSASASEIVAGALKDNKRAIILGTKSFGKGSVQTV
FT                   LPLDGKTGIKLTTALYYTPSGVSIQAKGIIPDIIVEEVDVPKNAVKKDTLAGFTEADLN
FT                   GHLINKDNSENTESKNNQIQTGDLIHEDYQLYAALTVLEGMALANR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(585742..586884)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0538"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to membrane-bound metallopeptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0538"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14768"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016047"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZ44"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14768.1"
FT                   /translation="MHMPSLSNSLSGASLGLALMVILFFCNGLEAKAAPNSITQAQTKL
FT                   KQLDAKINKLKQVLANAQDKRTVLNQELGSTEKQIGEGIRKLRIIQANMSAKEKSIAEL
FT                   QGKINHLNKRLQAQQEMLANHVRARYQMGEYQPLKWLINQDEPFKINRILTYYQYIIRS
FT                   RQQLIDEIARTRQNLNDSKTKLGNELAENKQLQFKLSQNQKQLEQNKRYHSTLIQSIDN
FT                   DIQNNQQSLKDFQKDRDNLSHLMKSLSQQSVIQSGKPFTGMRKKLPLPVQPPHRSLRRM
FT                   NQGVTFFADEGSIVTAVYPGKVVFSDWLKGYGLLLIIDHGQGFMTLYAHNQSLFKRKGQ
FT                   IVHQNEQIASVGHTGGIKQNGLYFEIRQRGKAVNPLDWLS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(586871..588415)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gpmI"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0539"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Highly similar to phosphoglycerate mutase proteins"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0539"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14769"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZ43"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005995"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006124"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011258"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017850"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036646"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5WZ43"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14769.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHNAPLVLMILDGWGYNENDRYNAIAKANTPQWDEWWQTCPHIL
FT                   LKASGLPVGLPDEQMGNSEVGHMHIGAGRVIQQDFTRINEAINNGKFAKNAVFHEVIDQ
FT                   LKKTEKSLHIMGLLSPGGVHSHEQHLFALLALCNQKKFRSVHLHLFLDGRDTPPQSALD
FT                   SLKCLNEELAKHPVATINSICGRYYAMDRDKRWQRVEPVYNLLTQGKSERQFPDAETAI
FT                   HFYYKNKISDEFVPPTLIGKEHSIQDGDAVLFFNFRADRARQLTSTFLDPSFKGFERKT
FT                   LPKLSYFVSMTQYDKNLFTTTAFPPVPLNNTLGEVLSSHGLSQLRIAETEKYAHVTFFF
FT                   NGGCESVFTNEERIMVPSPQVATYDLQPEMSAHELTKTLIAAINSQDYHVIICNYANAD
FT                   MVGHTGNFEATVQAIECLDQCMQQVWQALKNNGGKLLITADHGNAEEMFSEATNQAHTA
FT                   HTSEPVPFLYVGGGWHFTHSEGSLIDIAPSLLALLGITPPPEMTGRILLEKNHAHA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(588518..588814)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0540"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14770"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZ42"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14770.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRDTKNLILKAIILFVSLTALVNHAMAMNLLGIGPNPKNLPKDN
FT                   DVRATFNHCKSCDKSTTPPLIITTPVPIIYYPGCRPIQSCDAYGHCEQKEDCY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(588892..590163)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0541"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="putative phospholipase C"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0541"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14771"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZ41"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14771.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKSIRRLVKPWLFAMSISLLAFSSITHGESNGSFALSEHWSMGQ
FT                   QIKLRFDINEVPQSGVVLHLKNGLALTAGDIISLGDLYGIVGKPISHGLTKLEKQTRFK
FT                   EVFNSFARNAIAVSEVEDLNSVIRAEMREVESGIAKGETAEAIYKRIGNEVGRQINCIT
FT                   GGGCNSLTWWLNPGRYLKLAMENYDHFTPNNLIAYKSGHHVALQQALKAKRTGKRSDLE
FT                   IAYAMDAFACHYLSDHFAAGHLRTPREELSAIITPTVLGALLSNYMHNEENKYGIHVTN
FT                   NLGEQWMVYGDYSYFNPFNQTNQQMLLKALQASADEIFEAYYSGALPEKNQIEDMIPHI
FT                   TKLNDENNMDIAPMFYWDKENKQLLRRTNLTNPYDRHWTNSWWGWSTLLLLKTQYGITS
FT                   TVQLSLSKYLSQYVPEELQDNPLV"
FT   CDS_pept        590513..591229
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="uppS"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0542"
FT                   /product="Undecaprenyl pyrophosphate synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0542"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14772"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZ40"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001441"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018520"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5WZ40"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14772.1"
FT                   /translation="MNHKLPQHIAVVMDGNGRWAESRGLPRVEGHKAGLDSVKKIINCC
FT                   LEKKISCLSLFAFSSENWSRPVTEVNFLMELFLEALRKEIDDLNQHGIRLKFTGDREPL
FT                   SQVLQKQMSDAEALTKNNQQLILNVVVNYGGKWDIVTAARKLIRTVLDGKLAYDEINEA
FT                   VFAQFLDTKGMPEPDLFIRTSGELRISNFFLWQLAYTELYFTDVHWPDFNEHEFELALI
FT                   SFSKRARRFGQISQSE"
FT   CDS_pept        591240..592037
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cdsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0543"
FT                   /product="phosphatidate cytidylyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0543"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14773"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZ39"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000374"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZ39"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14773.1"
FT                   /translation="MFMQRLITTLILAPLVLLAIFYAPSWILWGVVFVILLLAGIESLK
FT                   LIPVHNLSMQACFLIFLLMCFWACGYLYPYWLSVGLFVWLFNGLAILTYPRSQNYWGYP
FT                   MIVAIACLILLPLFTQSLIQISFLQQGKELLVYLLFLIWASDIGAYLTGKQWGKHKLIP
FT                   KVSPGKSWEGVTGGVILAMIVATLGYYYFIPYSIYIWFGLALSTVVISIFGDLFISILK
FT                   RRCQLKDTGNIIPGHGGILDRLDSLIAALPWFYFGLTYIPLGI"
FT   CDS_pept        591995..593422
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ecfE"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0544"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to putative membrane-associated Zn-dependent
FT                   protease EcfE"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0544"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14774"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZ38"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001478"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008915"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041489"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZ38"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14774.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLLWINLHTTGNLIFWSYQFLDNDMLSTLLYFLLALVLLVTIHE
FT                   YGHFQVARWCGVKVLRFSFGFGKILARFYDKKGTEYAWSLFPLGGYVKMLDETEGEVSE
FT                   KEKPFAFNNQSVLVRIAIVVAGPLFNFIFAFVALWLVLVIGMHSLAPMIESVKPNSIAA
FT                   RAGLVPKQEILALNGVKINSWRDFQYEIMPLIGSQETVSLTVKSMINGEESTLYLPLDK
FT                   WQLDDKKPDPIKSLGIIPFIPTIPPIVGEVVPDSPAEKAGLKIGDEIISVNGQHFNDWL
FT                   YLVSYVRERPNSQINLDIKRQGKLLNITVHTGSQDNNGKLEGLIGVRSQKVDWPAHWLR
FT                   LEQQPPISALGTAFKQTVQLTGTTFILMGRLVTGKLGLNSISGPVGIAQGAGDSGRGGL
FT                   VSYLFFLALVSISLGALNLLPIPMLDGGHLLYYVLEIIRRKPLSDGVKSVGIYFGLLLL
FT                   VALMFVALSNDISRLTS"
FT   CDS_pept        593593..595905
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0545"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to protective surface antigen"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0545"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14775"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZ37"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000184"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010827"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023707"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034746"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039910"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZ37"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14775.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKVSNKLILGVCCSTLLAWSSQSFSSDTFIVKGIRVNGLQRVST
FT                   GTVLNYMPVQVGEEISSSSTAQIIRALYETGFFQSVSLERQGNVLVVNVVERATIGSIT
FT                   VVGNKEIPSDKMKAFLKEMGLVKGRVFQRSSLERLEKELKQAYTARGKYNSRIETKVTP
FT                   LTENRVAISITVSEGRVSRIKEIKIIGNHDFKANELLPELTLSTSNLFTYFTKKDQYSK
FT                   AGMDASLEALRSFYLDRGYLKFNVVSSQVLLSPDKKDVYINIHIEEGPQYHFSGYDVVG
FT                   KTILPKEKIDSLIQVKKGDIFSRKKVTESISAIGLALGDVGYGFPAINAEPRLDENNKT
FT                   VFITFVVQPGRHVYVRRINFHGNTKTGDYVLRNVIRQDEGGLLSLHNIKESERQLRMLG
FT                   YLKNIDVKTTPVPGTNNQVDLDVNVEEAPSAEASASMGYGTNGYQFNASVNQRNFMGSG
FT                   RSMGAAFNASQWGQDYSFNYYNPFYTDTGVGRGGSLYYSRIDPKNLNVSTYSSNRYGGD
FT                   ISYNFPLGEKSSFQLGYGYQDINIKSVGYVLPIINFVALNGNHFQEIRLTSGWSRNSYD
FT                   QMPYPNQGFNQQAIAMVALPATSQSLSYYKSSYQAHLYYPLTRGWIFSVLGNVGYGNTF
FT                   DNFGLPFFENYYAGGPVQPGQVRGYDSYSLGPQDNFGNAMGANFLVNGSVGLILPYPLS
FT                   RDNVRTTIFADAGNVFASGTPPALRGTPAGPMRYSAGVSLEWRSPFGPLSFSLAKALNP
FT                   QPLDQTQLFQFALSSGF"
FT   CDS_pept        596020..596520
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0546"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to putative outer membrane proteins"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0546"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14776"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZ36"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005632"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024930"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZ36"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14776.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRLGAVLVALFLGLFGTTVFADWAKIGVVDLQKIMQTSNQMKEI
FT                   QQKLEKEFKPRRDKLVAMEASLKSDMEKFKRDSAIMSASQKKELEKKIVASQQQFERDG
FT                   QQYQQELSTAHNEAMEGLYNKVRTAITKIAKDEKYDIIVQKDAAPFSSESLDVTDKVIK
FT                   AIN"
FT   CDS_pept        596534..597553
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lpxD"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0547"
FT                   /product="UDP-3-O-[3-hydroxymyristoyl] glucosamine
FT                   N-acyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0547"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14777"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZ35"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007691"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018357"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020573"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZ35"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14777.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTLEELANYLNGVWHGNANHAIFSLSSLARASSKDLAYFDNPLL
FT                   QSVLNSTRAGAVLLKPEHKDWCPVNCIVVPNPSESMFKAAKFLPHPGTNVCGIHPTAQI
FT                   HKSAQIGQHVSVGANSVIGENVQLDDYVSIGSGTTIESSVLIGRGSQLGSGAIIHSGTV
FT                   LGQSVIIDSGCIVGAAPFNCYKEHGVWQQAPNFGGVVIGQRTQIGANTVIHRGSIGDTY
FT                   LGDGVCIDSLVLIAHDVYIGNNTAIAGSAAIGALVQIGSDCIIGGASCLAANIRLTNDV
FT                   VITGMSTVTKSIARPGIYSSGTTVHDHRKWRRNTARFRHLDDYITKLITIEKKLNNNN"
FT   regulatory      596569..596600
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0546"
FT                   /regulatory_class="terminator"
FT   CDS_pept        597671..598123
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fabZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0548"
FT                   /product="(3R)-hydroxymyristoyl-[acyl carrier
FT                   protein]dehydratase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0548"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14778"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZ34"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010084"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5WZ34"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14778.1"
FT                   /translation="MNESIDINQIFTLLPHRYPFILVDRVIDYKVMEYLIAIKNVTINE
FT                   NFFTGHFPGNPIMPGVLMLEALAQASGILANLSRQPKEGYEFLHYFAGIDNARFKQVVI
FT                   PGDQLRLEVRLVGQKRDFWRMHGEAYIGDKLACSADLLSATKEIKK"
FT   CDS_pept        598120..598890
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lpxA"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0549"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylglucosamine acyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0549"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14779"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZ33"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010137"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018357"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029098"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037157"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZ33"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14779.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDERAMIHPSAKLASGVSIGPGTVIGADVEIGENTWIGPHVVIE
FT                   GPTVIGKNNKIFQFASVGDEPQDITYKGEPTRLEIGDNNVIREYCMISRGTVKGGGVTR
FT                   IGNSNYLMAYSHIGHDCMVGNHIIMVNYAALSGHVTINDYAIIGPYAAVHQFCQVGAYA
FT                   FIARATYVTKDVLPYVMIAGHTTSACGINTVGLRRRGFSSAAIDCLRRAYKIIFRKGLT
FT                   VQQAVSELELIQNECPEITPMIDALNQSTRGIVR"
FT   CDS_pept        598894..599298
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0550"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to integral membrane protein possibly
FT                   involved in chromosome condensation"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14780"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZ32"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003691"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5WZ32"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14780.1"
FT                   /translation="MVVAPYLAVAIGGSLGAMSRYLVTIMAQNAWGIKFPYGTLLVNTL
FT                   GSFLAGFFLIVLVGRFSAEESFRLFLFTGFLGAFTTFSSFAAESLFMFEQGYWFKLITN
FT                   ILVNNVGSLSMVFVGTLVAKYVLLGHQGSN"
FT   CDS_pept        599320..600600
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="serS"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0551"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Seryl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0551"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14781"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZ31"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002314"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002317"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010978"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015866"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042103"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5WZ31"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14781.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDNQLLRENPQYVATQLLKRGFQFDAVTFSQLEEKRKALQVSTQ
FT                   SLQNERNLRSKAIGEAKSRGENIEPMREEVNKLGAKLEQQKTELDEILKQIEVISLSLP
FT                   NIPHESVPVGKDELDNQEIRKWGDVPAFSFPVKSHDELGEALGQMDFALAAKITGSRFV
FT                   VMKGHLARLHRALIQFMLDIHIQQHGYQEIYVPYIVNADSLLGTGQLPKFEADLFKLTG
FT                   DNGYYLTSTSEIPVTNTVREMILSAEQLPIRYVCHSPCFRSEAGSYGKDTKGMIRQHQF
FT                   EKVELVWITKPEDSYNALEQLTQHAEVILQRLKLPYRVVALCTGDIGAGSAKTYDLEVW
FT                   LPSQNTYREISSCSNMEAFQARRMKARFRNPDTNEIQLVHTLNGSGLAVGRTLVAIMEN
FT                   YQDEHGNIHIPDALKPYLGGIDIISVK"
FT   CDS_pept        600859..601902
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0552"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0552"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14782"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZ30"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007344"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZ30"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14782.1"
FT                   /translation="MNEVIIREITSEDKEMFLCAMQSSQALHHPWVKAPIIPEEFDEYF
FT                   SRYQKPNQKSYLLLSDNNLAGVFNISEIVRGYFQSAYLGFYAVAPYAGKGYMSTGLKLI
FT                   LTKVFKDMGLHRLEANIQPENTRSIWLVKKNGFRYEGFSPRYLRVNDVWQGHEHWAMTY
FT                   EDFIKDNNEVLEKDHIDIVAYNTEWPLLAKAEMVKLRASFPANSVIDIQHVGSTAIPGM
FT                   AAKPIIDIQIAVRSLEEMKISAVPILQKLAYEYWEDNPDPERMFFVKGMPPYGNGRTHH
FT                   VHIVEASSRHWKGKTFFRDYLLSHPEAAEKYQQLKVKLAQEHKYDREQYTDAKSEFINQ
FT                   ILKLAQN"
FT   CDS_pept        602072..602335
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0553"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0553"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14783"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZ29"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14783.1"
FT                   /translation="MADQPPKSKWHEIKRLSEGDNKVDNNQAPVATADRIKKLYLDTQV
FT                   GSPIDTVEEADAQRNNLGPKDTKIENSSPENDEPNPDIPTPG"
FT   CDS_pept        602673..603605
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0554"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Weakly similar to eukaryotic phytanoyl coA
FT                   dioxygenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0554"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14784"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008775"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZ28"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14784.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNLLNEKKLTIFTSNEIRDNLNRILKDYEQNGIIGLNGYLNQAN
FT                   RISLLNELEVMQKDAEQDIARYWNNKIIHFYSKDPLKPESVDREYVTEPYFQASSNKAH
FT                   VFYEVIDNMRVVNRIGHGMHLINRYPMMQRAVYDSTVLLDLLKGIGFKKPICHLSVYIP
FT                   KYPNGIGSEVRPHQESTFAFTEPQSVVVLWVALEDALIENACMYGVLGSNHWPLKWVSK
FT                   VDRETKTRHFEQVHQLHIPDFITEREFYTALEVKAGDALLFHGNFVHCSPMNTSKNSRK
FT                   ALSFQFIETYEVDYPETNWLYPPNKVYLY"
FT   CDS_pept        603641..604339
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0555"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0555"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZ27"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14785.1"
FT                   /translation="MSMYDKRQFFKTYFSSASEKSILVKLLDKRFHPPSHTANILDLGC
FT                   HDGALMKNIVNAYAKRLPEKLVITGVDPGLQAIKEYAKAGFPIPVQTNTFAGTAEDYFD
FT                   VCTDHFDWIFASQCLYWSLDLPKIIKQIHETGDSALIVIRGCHGIYEIQSQFRHYIGNH
FT                   LEKFYTDKEVEMALRTQKILFQKESLSTSIRLPDKDSIELKWLILFFLQMEEGSLGDKI
FT                   FCEVRDWITS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(604443..605273)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0556"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to oxidoreductase,aldo/keto reductase
FT                   family,related to diketogulonate reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0556"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14786"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZ26"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020471"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023210"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036812"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZ26"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14786.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLGFPTFIYGTAWKEKRTSELVELALTTGFQGIDTANQRKHYYE
FT                   EGVGYALQQYYKKSGILRDDIFLQSKFTYAHGQDHRKPYDDTASLTIQVQQSFASSLEH
FT                   LNTDYLNSYILHGPYYQYHFSDEDKEVWNKMESLHKDEKVKHLGISNVSYEQLVELISF
FT                   ASVKPKFVQNRCFARLLWDKQIRNYCQAHEIIYQGFSLLTANQYELRHPKLENLSKKYE
FT                   KSIEQIIFRFSQQIGMLPLTGTTNLDHMKEDLAIHQFRLTDDEINFIENIAFIP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(605582..606430)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0557"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0557"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14787"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZ25"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZ25"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14787.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDLRTEIESLIHNGLLPDREYVSAKRFINHYANTNEFWAGLALV
FT                   GITPIINGLYACYYASRAVWATLRTVGNLLILKPGLALDAIKDVGCHLTLSTCLLLMAP
FT                   IHALTHAVEILTRVISSWFVGQEPRHDLLETGLMAKWANRVSGYQMVNELPSSNYFNKA
FT                   RFFSSYNNAWDCLEQMASPMTSLAKGGFHSLVEALYGVESAIECIVNLAICKPLHAKEN
FT                   FHNLQVHFGLAVSLAVMTPINALVEGIAFMTRLGTTWVSACLKPEVAETEHENTTAYQF
FT                   N"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(606494..606742)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0558"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="PSEUDO:CAH14788.1"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(606702..607460)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0559"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0559"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041698"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZ24"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14789.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKLRNLDTYLSLCTEVYDLSKPNPPEDAYAFYRSYVMNVKDPIL
FT                   EPMCGTGRFLLPLLEEGFEIYGFDASEYMLEALNIKAKAKNLKPTVWRGFVENLTRPEK
FT                   YNLIFIPSGSFCLLIEPATVRLALQTFYNHLSDEGILLFEGETLKAVPQLDVWRGSVWH
FT                   KPNGQMIMLSQLATMKDQVCHSIGKYELVHNNNIIHTEVEELRVRIYDPQELTGILKSC
FT                   GFKNVRLIKAFDSAATPDAQDEAIVYECRK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(607426..608034)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0560"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to adenosine phosphosulfate (APS) kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14790"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZ23"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14790.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPHIIGISGITGAGKSTLAKALSLDLKATLISWDDFDDISLEPE
FT                   DYIEWYHKGCNYSEFQREDLAKVLAELKAKREITHPVLRTLLNPAEYIIFDAPLGKLHV
FT                   QTGEYIDTCVHIEVPLDISLCRRILRDFKDKLQTKENLLEEISFYLNHSRPLFFDDELK
FT                   QNATTVIDGLLSTEVQIQIIKNFLIGEQDDKIKKPGYLS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(608031..608498)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0561"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to acetyltransferase, GNAT family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0561"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14791"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZ22"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZ22"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14791.1"
FT                   /translation="MITIDLLKNHPQSIARCATIWHEVLGKIWVPEISVEQVIQRFSEH
FT                   LNADKLPITFIVLDTGKPVGMCSLRENDGIRPEINPWLGSLVVDPAYQRQGIGNRLIEA
FT                   TKNKARDLGFNKLHLFAFDPTIPNYYSRLGWAIIGMDKFKGLPVTVMEILL"
FT   CDS_pept        608697..609032
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0562"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0562"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007569"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011335"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZ21"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14792.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKSTLRQRARNLRQNSTDAERHLWYHLRANRLGFKFRRQVLIGS
FT                   YIVDFVCIEKRLIIELDGGQHMDNQIYDTKRSDWLMTHGFKVLRFWNNDVFQQTPSVLE
FT                   VITSALF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(609024..609503)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0563"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0563"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14793"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZ20"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025668"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZ20"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14793.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDGSIIKVHQDAMRSNYDKAAEAIGSSVGGLSTKIHAKVDSFGQ
FT                   LVNILVTPGQAHESQVAYDVWAKEYCEFFLADKAYDIDGFRHALAEDGIKPVIPSKKNR
FT                   LNPTTHDRHIYKERNIVERFFQKIKRFRRIATRYDKTARMYLTGVMFVSIILALK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(609531..609803)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0564"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to transposase, truncated"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0564"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14794"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025161"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZ19"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14794.1"
FT                   /translation="MVPFAGEGWGEGMSRMVIDDEIWSRLEKLLPQPKGRHGEDDRLFM
FT                   EAICWMLRTGAAWRDLPPDYGNWKSVYNRYNNWSKKVILPQYWEN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(609922..612612)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0565"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to cation transport ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0565"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14795"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZ18"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018303"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023298"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023299"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZ18"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14795.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKNNKLHSWHDRMDTDICNELITSTEEGLTLVEAKNRLLKFGYN
FT                   TLPSLPPRSAFARLLSQLNNALILVLLAAAVATLFLDQITDSVIIFGVILINTVIGFIQ
FT                   EGKAEKAIAAVHSMLSLHATVLRENKRMIIPASELVVGDLVLLQSGDKIPADLRLLRSK
FT                   NLKVNEAILTGESNTVEKKTDVLAADTPLAEQTNIAFSGTLVTSGKGEGIVVAIGSQTE
FT                   IGKISQLLTQVQPLMTPLIKKMSRFSQWLSGFILVFAGALFLIGYFLHQFSAQDMFMAA
FT                   VGIVVAAIPEGLPVILTVALAIGVQRMASRYAIIRKLPAVETLGSVSIICTDKTGTLTR
FT                   NEMSVQKICLAMGNLDVSGVGYNSDGCFYFEDKEVLPQTNHDLLTLGTACVLCNDAELD
FT                   FQDNESKLQGDPMEGALLSLAAKAGLYRHQLEEQFTLKDVIPFDAEHRFMATLHHQEQS
FT                   AFIYLKGAPEVIFNFCSFQLHNQEYHAFNLIYWQQKISDLAQQGLRTLAIAYKPASINH
FT                   EKIEFSDVVSDLILIGIVGIIDPPREEAVQAVKECRAANIRVKMITGDHAITALAIARQ
FT                   LGIGDGQHVLTGKELHELNDECFEQSIESVDVFARTSPEDKLRLVKALQAKGYIVAMTG
FT                   DGVNDAPALKRADIGVAMGHKGTEVAKEAAEMVITDDNFASIVAAVKEGRTVYDNLKKA
FT                   ILFLLPSNGGETLSLAIAIIIGSTLPITPVQILWVNMTCSVALGLALAFEPSEPHIMKR
FT                   SPIPIHESLLSKYLVWRIIFVSILFAVSVFIVFYWALWIGESLEMARTMAVNTLVLLEI
FT                   FYLFSSRYIHGPSLTWKGVHGTKPILIAIGLVAFLQLSFTYIPFMQEIFKTESLNLWHN
FT                   VGIGVIGIFGFIVIEFEKLTTLFKK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(612655..613590)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0566"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein, some similarity with
FT                   stress proteins"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0566"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14796"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006016"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZ17"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14796.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHFHNILFVSNGIGEETEALGHAIRLAADNNASLDILITCPPFP
FT                   HSLDDYKSSYETFLIEKMNHTIQSAKTTLSLNKKEPSIKIEIECGNTPDIRITQRVLRH
FT                   SYDLVVKAAEKNENKKGFRALDMALLRQCPCALFLHRPITPDETIHIAVAIDPKDEEVS
FT                   GHDLAINLLRLSYALSIHYKAKLSVITCWDFVLEDYLRRSVLIDIPPPELDEMVMKESR
FT                   SHYSALCALIHESGIKAQPTIYHLKGRPAEHIPSCINENKIDILVMGTVARTGISGFFI
FT                   GNTAENILQKINCSLWALKPQGFVSPVKAY"
FT   CDS_pept        613744..615438
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0567"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to potassium efflux transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0567"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14797"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZ16"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003148"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006153"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038770"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZ16"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14797.1"
FT                   /translation="MHHSLPLITTIAMGFALALILGLIATRLKIPPLVGYLLAGVAIGP
FT                   YTPGLMADISIAHELAEIGVMLLMFGVGLHFSLSDLMRVRKIAIPGAIVQILAATILGG
FT                   CIAILWDWNYGSALIFGLSLSVASTVVLLRALEERRALESINGHIAVGWLLVEDLAMVV
FT                   VLVLLPPLAHWLGDSTAVGTHNQSLFFIFGLTLVKVSAFIAFMLLVGRRYFPKLLWLVA
FT                   RTGSRELFTLCVITAAISIAYVASKLFGVSFALGAFFAGMIMRESSFSHRAAEESLPLR
FT                   DAFAVLFFVSVGMLFNPAVLFEQPLQILMVVGIIVIGKSIAAFVLVLAFRYPLQSALIV
FT                   SASLAQIGEFSFILAELGVRLGMLPAEGQSFILAGALISIAINPLIFKLINPVHAWIKS
FT                   YPRLLHLFERAHDSLAELPMSTKEEYLAGQVVLVGYGRVGKRVAHLLSEKNIPFVVVEE
FT                   NRELITSLRAAGLPAVYGDASEPSVLIQSHITHASMLLIVIADTVHLRKMIQYAYQLNP
FT                   KIEIVVRTHDEEEAALLQREITGKVFFAEGEIAKNMGEYALSRYGKS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(615466..616026)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0568a"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to C-terminal part of universal stress
FT                   protein UspA"
FT                   /db_xref="PSEUDO:CAH14798.1"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(616060..616332)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0568b"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to N-terminal part of universal stress
FT                   protein UspA"
FT                   /db_xref="PSEUDO:CAH14799.1"
FT   CDS_pept        616397..616690
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0569"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0569"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14800"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZ15"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002514"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZ15"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14800.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIRRKYTKEFKLDAISLVTEQGYTCPEAARSLGINSNILSCWIR
FT                   EAAENNENAFRGNGKLTEEQLEIRQLREEVRRLTMEKEILKKATVFFAKEAK"
FT   CDS_pept        616687..617571
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0570"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14801"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZ14"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001584"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZ14"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14801.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYSFIAQHKKTWPVGMMCQLMGVTSSGYYSYQKRKSTKTNNEPE
FT                   HEELLEWVKKISESSKFSYGNRRIRKALNALGYPVGRRKTHRLMREAGIFVRYKKKYKV
FT                   TTNSNHKQPIFDNVLNRKFQVNEPNRAYVSDMTYIPTHEGWLYLTVVIDLFSRKVVGWN
FT                   MSSRMKADTVCDALTMAIWQRKPKAGLIVHSDRGSQYASKQYRSLLNQHGLVGSMSKKG
FT                   DCWDNSVAESFFSRLKDELVHWRNYQTRREAKQDILDYMTMFYNNQRLHSSLDYLSPNQ
FT                   FENRYWGLMKKVA"
FT   tRNA            complement(617613..617689)
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Pro"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Pro"
FT                   /note="tRNAscan-SE vs 1.3 result - Cove score = 86.71"
FT   CDS_pept        617992..618618
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lvgA"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0571"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Unknown virulence protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0571"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14802"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZ13"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14802.1"
FT                   /translation="MADGDIEIKAGFVDTDLDDRKLTMIDDLNNPLAIVERVYLIWWHW
FT                   ADFHLHVISPHIDTITPAIVIEPELIPGSNDHEFVYSIHDSGSKLSTSKSQDMFSAGMS
FT                   MCKLFYTIEKMVHILVDRLKSGGVSMEAEVQIAFAGHEIAQRKAFESIINLPYNVVVTN
FT                   FDPGIWGEKYLQNVKRLADKGYGYPPESPRENYKHPVSSATTARK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(618648..619025)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0572"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0572"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14803"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZ12"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010432"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZ12"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14803.1"
FT                   /translation="MFFIKHTVAMIYDLIIVSILFFAYTSALLLFTHGQAIPPATRWYQ
FT                   LSLFSIAFVYYYGSIRCGGQTVGMKAWRFKLTTDSGKKLSRQQIIARFFYFIPATLIAP
FT                   FCLKGSYVLLNQWTQTRFKKV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(619175..620314)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0573"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0573"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14804"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013976"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014408"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZ11"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14804.1"
FT                   /translation="MIAKRPIYNQQLKCVAFEILSCRNVILNEELTRQFYELIYHTDTQ
FT                   LPLFVPFSLKKLLEQFEMPINNPIILKLSADEIESVYSLTELQDSLFSIALLINTPQQL
FT                   AWLNFAEYIGLTEQLMSKSDVTKVVQYSKAKNRKIIAYDLNQHVNFEKCKAMTMDYYCG
FT                   DFLLNYIAEEHTEIAANKLNVLQLIQELQKEDCDLKTITHIIQEDPLLSYQLLKLVNSV
FT                   GFSSGPSIESIDQAVARLGTINLKKWVMLFSMKNISDKPVEILESGLIRAHMAEELAKK
FT                   SSNIFSQSAYTAGLLSILDCLLNKPMPALVEQITLAEEIKNALTNKSGPLGNLLSLVIA
FT                   YEEGHWEEVTQLNINGIDLSQLYIDSLALVSQGTKIMSN"
FT   CDS_pept        620635..621009
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sdhC"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0574"
FT                   /product="succinate dehydrogenase, cytochrome b556 subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0574"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14805"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZ10"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014314"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018495"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034804"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZ10"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14805.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKKRPINLDLSSLKFPPMAIASILHRVSGVLIFLLFPFVLFILG
FT                   CSLQSEESFAQTKIILANPYYKLLLWAFGASMIYHVIAGIRHLIMDMGFGESLRAGRMS
FT                   AVSIIALAVILAIFLGIWIW"
FT   CDS_pept        621003..621350
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sdhD"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0575"
FT                   /product="succinate dehydrogenase, hydrophobic membrane
FT                   anchor protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0575"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14806"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZ09"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014312"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034804"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZ09"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14806.1"
FT                   /translation="MVNNVTSLTGNGLKDWLIQRVTAVYFAAYLIFLFGFILANPDLNF
FT                   SQWHLLFANKVFQIATTIGLIALTLHAWIGIWTVTTDYMKCTVIRLSVQLLVVLWLFGQ
FT                   FIWGLMIIWGQ"
FT   CDS_pept        621352..623121
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sdhA"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0576"
FT                   /product="succinate dehydrogenase flavoprotein subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0576"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14807"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZ08"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003952"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003953"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011281"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015939"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027477"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZ08"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14807.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVARNRFDAVIIGAGGAGMRAALQMTNSGLKVALLSKVFPTRSH
FT                   TVSAQGGITAALGNADEDDWRWHMYDTVKGADYIGDQDCIEYLCKTGPEAVYELEHMGL
FT                   PFSRMDNGKIYQRQFGGQSKHFGGEQAARTCAAADRTGHALLHTLYQQNLKAKTHVFSE
FT                   WYALDLVKNSQGRIAGVTAMCMETGEIVFFQTRVCILATGGAGRIFQSTTNAFINTGDG
FT                   FGMALRAGIPLQDMEMWQFHPTGIAGAGVLVTEGCRGEGGYLINKDGERFMERYAPRVK
FT                   DLASRDVVARAMALEIRAGKGFDPKGVDHVKLKLDHLGADLIMSRLPGIRELSMKFAGV
FT                   DPIVEPIPVVPTCHYSMGGIPTNMHGQVITKTDGKEHVVEGLYAVGECACVSVHGANRL
FT                   GGNSLLDLVVFGRAAGIHVEELWQSNQLPDMSYVSEDDVVASLVRYERWENSKDGESHA
FT                   VIRDEMQRVMQEDFGVFRTGEVMASGLKRLQALRDRLAHAKLDDKSQIFNTERVEAMEL
FT                   DNLMATAYATALSAIARTESRGAHSREDYPKRDDANWIKHTLYFEEGEVIDYRPVNTSP
FT                   KYVEPFEPKERVY"
FT   CDS_pept        623134..623856
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sdhB"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0577"
FT                   /product="succinate dehydrogenase, iron sulfur protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0577"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14808"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZ07"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036010"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZ07"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14808.1"
FT                   /translation="MADSRNVILSIYRYNPEVDAKPYMKDYEIEIPAKSDPMLLTLLER
FT                   LKAEQDPSITYRRSCREGVCGSDGMNINGTNGLACITHLSQLKTDKIVIRPLPGFPVIR
FT                   DLAVDMTQFYQQYERIEPYLQNDEVAPARERLQSPEERAQLDGLYECILCACCTSSCPS
FT                   YWWNPDKFVGPAGLLQARRFLADSRDKATQHRLDLLQDPFSVFRCRTIMNCTNVCPKGL
FT                   NPAQAIAKIRTQMLTQET"
FT   CDS_pept        623914..626724
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sucA"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0578"
FT                   /product="2-oxoglutarate dehydrogenase, E1 subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0578"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14809"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZ06"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005475"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011603"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031717"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032106"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042179"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZ06"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14809.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSSDLQKEWASSYLSGGSMAYVDSLYEDYLADPDSVSEDWRAVF
FT                   SALPKVNGATKEVSHRGIRDYFLQNADKKLNKIIQIADSQQYQVASLINDFRSLGHLAA
FT                   KLDPLEMTERMPVPRLELAYHNLDDVDVNRTFFSGTSFNGPEMTLGEIYNALRETYCRS
FT                   IGIEYMHISDTEVTEWLQYKMESVRGCPEFSKQEKLNILKDLIAADGLERYLGTRYVGQ
FT                   KRFSLEGGDSLIPMMKELIRRSGVNQVKELVIGMAHRGRLNVLVNVLGKEPGLLFQEFE
FT                   GKIKYERTGDVKYHLGFSSDIKTESGAIVHLALAFNPSHLEIIGPVVEGSVRSRLGRRN
FT                   DLAKKDKVVPIVIHGDAAFAGQGVVMETFNFSQARGYCTGGTIHIVINNQIGFTTSNPL
FT                   DARSTLYCTDVAKMVQAPVIHVNGDDPEAVVFATQVAFDFRMKFKRDIVIDLVCYRRHG
FT                   HNEADEPSVTQPKMYKKIKSMPTLREKYGEQLVSANLLTKTELDKLVDSYRETLDKGKA
FT                   VVDLVHEDYEGKQSLDWTPYINAKWTDKVDTTISKEELEKISSQLNKLPDGMKLHPVVE
FT                   RLLAERNKMTAGEIPMNWGYAEIMAYASLLHEGYGVRISGQDSGRGTFAHRHAALHDIE
FT                   KGDTFIPLEHISTNPKRYFTVIDSVLSEEAVLAFEYGFASSEPSFLVIWEAQFGDFANG
FT                   AQVVIDQFISSGEQKWGRLCGLVMLLPHGYEGQGPEHSSARLERYMQLCAQHNIQVCTP
FT                   TTPAQIFHLLRRQVIRNFRKPLIVMTPKSLLRHKLAVSPLEALFKGKFHTVIPEIDALD
FT                   AQKVTKVVLCCGKVYYDLLQMRRDKNLNHVAIVRIEQLYPFPKKALMAELEKYQKANEV
FT                   VWCQEEPQNQGVWFSSQHNMRDCLRSDQTLQYAGREFAAAPAVGSPGLHAEQQVALVEQ
FT                   ALLGKK"
FT   CDS_pept        626760..627989
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sucB"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0579"
FT                   /product="dihydrolipoamide succinyltransferase, E2 subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0579"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14810"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZ05"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004167"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006255"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011053"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023213"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036625"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZ05"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14810.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIEVKVPVLPESVADATVAAWHKKVGDKVSRDENLVDLETDKVV
FT                   LEVPSPVDGVLSDILFNTGDTVGSGDLLAKISQSVSVESQKTEKEEKPVKKEEIKISES
FT                   ESVSTKEDKSTSPVVRRMMAENDLKAGQIQGTGKDGRITKEDVLSYIESNREKSNQTAE
FT                   VQKESSMKALSFGGREEKRVPMTRLRAKIAERLLQAQHNAAMLTTFNEVNLKAVMDMRS
FT                   QYKDSFEKKHGVKLGFMSFFTKAVVESLKRFPAVNASIDGQDIVYHGFYDIGIAVSTER
FT                   GLVVPVIRDADQLSMAEIELAINDAASKARTGKLSMEEMQGGTFTITNGGVFGSLLATP
FT                   IINPPQTGILGMHKIEERPIVEKGQIVIRPMMYVALSYDHRLIDGKDSVQFLVSVKELL
FT                   EDPSRLLLNV"
FT   regulatory      628012..628025
FT                   /gene="sucB"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0579"
FT                   /regulatory_class="terminator"
FT   CDS_pept        628052..629215
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sucC"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0580"
FT                   /product="succinyl-CoA synthetase, beta subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14811"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZ04"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005809"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005811"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016102"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017866"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5WZ04"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14811.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLHEYQAKQLFASYGLPVPRGEVAYNVEDALLVASQLSTSRWVV
FT                   KAQVHAGGRGKAGGVKLVSSKDELAAVAKSMLGTRLVTYQTDARGQPVNAILVEETCEI
FT                   DKELYLGAVVDRSTRRVVIMASTEGGVEIEKVAHETPEKIFKVVVDPLVGVMPFQCRET
FT                   AFKLGLKDDQIKQFTHLMMGLGKMFVDCDLSLLEINPLVITKSGQLICLDGKINIDGNA
FT                   LFRQPKLKNMRDVSQEDDRENRASDWELNYIPLDGTIGCMVNGAGLAMATMDVIKLHGG
FT                   EPANFLDVGGGATKERVSEALKIIVSDEKVKGILVNIFGGIVRCDLIADGILAAVKEVD
FT                   VKIPVVVRLEGNNAQLGAEILNKSNLNVIAATSLTDAAKKIVAAVSE"
FT   CDS_pept        629290..630165
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sucD"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0581"
FT                   /product="succinyl-CoA synthetase, alpha subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0581"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14812"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZ03"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003781"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005810"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005811"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016102"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017440"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZ03"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14812.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVLVDKHTKVLCQGFTGKQGTYHTEQALAYGTKMVGGVTPGKGG
FT                   QMHLGLPVFNTMREAVEETQADASVIYVPAPFCKDSIIEAAEAGVKLIVCITEGVPVLD
FT                   MLQVKVYIENNTQARLIGPNCPGIITPGECKIGIMPGYIHLPGKVGIVSRSGTLTYEAV
FT                   KQTTDKGFGQSTCIGIGGDPIPGTSFIDALSLFEKDPKTEAIIMVGEIGGSAEEEAAEF
FT                   IKSHVKKPVVSYIAGVTAPAGKRMGHAGAIISGGKGTAAEKYAALEAAGVKTVRSPADL
FT                   GDAIAEVTGW"
FT   CDS_pept        630579..631226
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pdxH"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0582"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to pyridoxine 5'-phosphate oxidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0582"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14813"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZ02"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000659"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011576"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012349"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019576"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019740"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5WZ02"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14813.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKFRSLADIRRDYGELQLSEESAENDPISQFKLWFDDVLLNEKN
FT                   DPTAMVLSTVDEKGYPDSRVVLLKGLENGNFIFYTNYQSAKAMQIQKNPYAALNFYWPQ
FT                   MARQVRVRGRVKKISSEQSDAYFSSRPIKSQFSAIVSPQSQEILDRISLEDALNQLIEE
FT                   YGQKPVVRPENWGGYMIIPDEIEFWQGRDNRLHDRIHYYRHGHEWTHRRLAP"
FT   CDS_pept        631839..632210
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="letE"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0583"
FT                   /product="transmission trait enhancer protein LetE"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0583"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14814"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WZ01"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZ01"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14814.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDTTSLLSHLRLRFNIEHPSYEECYIFGFECALAEVPEEDNPFR
FT                   EGSQEAEQWLEGWWAGIYGEKPLFDLNNIEEDILLDKTTAANDQQYHHKNSFLSLVFEI
FT                   GGAIAASAIVGYQLLELVA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(632281..632670)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0584"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0584"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009839"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WZ00"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14815.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKLNIAIKEAFESSGSSKEANKVYLEFIKANFIIPIESNSDDSE
FT                   PRVLFLEENNHVFLPVFTDMKYLDAWASEISQHIKLLKLSGVDLLKGLGEKVTVCLDIG
FT                   SELYKEFNPSEIERMRSMVLKLFKN"
FT   CDS_pept        633323..634606
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0585"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to major facilitator superfamily (MFS)
FT                   transport proteins"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0585"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14816"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WYZ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WYZ9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14816.1"
FT                   /translation="MGISKVEIYKRKNYLGFAWLVWGLAAAFYFSDYLARVAPGVMHRY
FT                   LQMDFGINEAGFGILTASFYVPYILMQIPVGLTVDRLSIRWLLTIMSLVTAFGCCVFGL
FT                   ADGLLTASIGRMLIGFSAAFAFICSLRLATSWFPPTMLGLLSGLTQALGMLGAAAGEAP
FT                   VSFLVSNVGWRHSMLIIAFLFIALSGLLYQFVQDKPGEHRNEIRSVNRISILDSLKIIL
FT                   SNKQTWLNAMYAGFLFGPTAVIGEAIGPAYLQFGRGLGAHAAAFATGLIFIGWGISGPL
FT                   SGWISDKMGRRKPLMIISAVCGVILSSLFVFIPEMSQTTAYILFFVFGLTNTGVAISYA
FT                   VSTEIHDRSVVGTSIAFTNMTSIFVGALFQPLVGRIIDMVSGPRAYNVETLLLSDFQAG
FT                   LKLLPLCSLVALILAFTVKETYCKPIRH"
FT   CDS_pept        634837..636294
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0586"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="C-terminal part similar to unknown virulence
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0586"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14817"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010352"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WYZ8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14817.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLTGLVIILAVLILGGYYGMGILTERTVKKTVEVINQSNGLFA
FT                   DIQQYKRGWFCSDALVKWRLHVPERVVKDDDGKLQTTPAQDYQMEMPIKIYHGPIIYAN
FT                   KQLRFGMGFAQTVFPFPEKYNQQFNELFSQDSEKPQLDLSIFVNYLNKSTVELSIPSFK
FT                   LTAKDGNGKFNWMGMDSTTSMSSNLDKVEGEIEFDGAEFSKDDTKLSLGKVTSEYDLHK
FT                   TTTGLYLGQASFSLPSLAVVVKDQKMFEISELTLSSSSDIDDNLFSTHFSAALKSLFAN
FT                   GQNYGPGEVEMSLRNLDAEVLAKINEQANAMQRGTDQERQQALMAMLPELPKLFSKGAE
FT                   FEISKLSLKLPQGMIDGNLLITLPKGDSSNPFELIQKTQGNAKLKMPIEVVKQLMQQSI
FT                   MQQMAKQPEMQQALIQQLQNSQGQSNQAEPTPEQIAAMQVDKQINELEQSGLITVDGKD
FT                   YVIEMSLSEGKFTVNGKPFDPSMMKFQ"
FT   CDS_pept        636484..636765
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0587"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to DNA-binding proteins Fis"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0587"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14818"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WYZ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WYZ7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14818.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTISNDAGDTTASLAESVTQSVQKYFSELKGTDPVDLYQFVLEE
FT                   IETPLFRAVMEHCKYNQSRAAIMLGISRGTLRTKLRRYFDDKYVGTRD"
FT   regulatory      636785..636800
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0587"
FT                   /regulatory_class="terminator"
FT   regulatory      complement(636785..636800)
FT                   /gene="prs"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0588"
FT                   /regulatory_class="terminator"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(636827..637774)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="prs"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0588"
FT                   /product="Ribose-phosphate pyrophosphokinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0588"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14819"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WYZ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000842"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029099"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037515"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WYZ6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14819.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTMMIFTGNANPELALKISSHLQIPIGKATVGTFSDGETMVEIL
FT                   ENVRGKDVFVLQSTCAPANNNLMELLIMADALRRSSAGRITAVVPYFGYARQDRRVRSA
FT                   RVPITAKVVADMMASVGICRVLTVDLHADQIQGFFYMPVDNVYSTPVLLEDITKQKLNN
FT                   IMIVSPDVGGVVRARAVAKRLNDAELSIIDKRRSGPNKSEVMHIIGEPANKNCIIVDDI
FT                   VDTAGTLCTAAHELKKNGAKSVRAYITHPVLSGPAVNNIKHSGLDEVVVTDTIPLSAEA
FT                   QNCEKIRVVSLADMLAQAIKRVNVEESVSSMFAE"
FT   tRNA            complement(637954..638028)
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Gln"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Gln"
FT                   /note="tRNAscan-SE vs 1.3 result - Cove score = 68.05"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(638156..638755)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0589"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to putative outer membrane lipoproteins"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0589"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14820"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WYZ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004565"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029046"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WYZ5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14820.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVIKRLTIILICFLTACAPPRPSEEPPANREIPLEERKAETATV
FT                   SSWEIKGALAAKTKAKGWSATMNWVQQGVNSYQIRLMGPLGGGAVLISKKGNTITFQDG
FT                   SKITTSTNADELLLKQTGIRLPVNNLYYWVRGLPAPGGVQSEKHDQFNHLIQLKQNGYT
FT                   IDFTKYTSVKGIDLPSMIRLEGNGVMVKVVIKNWVV"
FT   CDS_pept        638818..639330
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0590"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to phosphopantetheine adenylyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0590"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14821"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WYZ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001980"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004821"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5WYZ4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14821.1"
FT                   /translation="MQMVINEMKQKAIYPGTFDPVTNGHIDIITRASTIFPELIVAVAS
FT                   NKNKRPYLSWESRISLLEESVGHLTGVRVVGFDNLLIDFVLEQNAGIILRGLRAVSDFE
FT                   YEFQLAGMNRKLSKKVETLFLTPAEHLMYISSTLVREIAALNGDISQFVPPNVVRELKK
FT                   RQNERSL"
FT   CDS_pept        639314..641038
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0591"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to gamma-glutamyltranspeptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14822"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WYZ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029055"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WYZ3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14822.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDHYKWLGCLFFLICNIYQVNAKTFPQHPPGYAVASAHPLATHA
FT                   GLEILAAGGNAFDAAVAVAAALAVVEPYHSGLGGGGFWLLHQEKEHLNLFIDGREVAPL
FT                   AASKDMYLAPDGQLIPGLSLTGGLSAAIPGQPAALVYIAKNYGRLPLSKTLAPAIKLAE
FT                   EGFPVDPQFRYFSTLDDRLENLKKYPDTAAIFLKNGQPFEIGEKLVQKDLAKTLRLIAK
FT                   YGNAGFYSGETASLLVQGVNAAGGIWSLDDLAQYKIKVRPPLISAYHNMLIITAPLPSA
FT                   GGVALVTMLNILSKFPLSSFPKLKWVHYVVESMRLAYWQRDQFLGDPDFIKVPLDKLIS
FT                   SDNAKQLSRLISPNKAIDSKVLQGSVPTGKHSNTSHISIIDTEGNRVAATMTINYIFGS
FT                   SVVAKGTGVLLNDEMDDFSTKVGEQNVFGLVGSERNAIEPRKRPLSSMAPTFLEMPGRV
FT                   AILGTPGGSRIPTMVLLASLLFYDGYGAISMVSAMRFHHQYLPDVLQFEPDTFPSSIQQ
FT                   GLQAMGYHLMPLKQYYGDMQAITWDKESNVLTAASDPRHIGLAAAISNMAYGYGVNY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(641136..642557)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0592c"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="weakly similar to D-amino acid dehydrogenase,
FT                   C-terminal cAMP binding motif"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(642410..642946)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0592b"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="weakly similar to D-amino acid dehydrogenase,
FT                   truncated"
FT                   /db_xref="PSEUDO:CAH14824.1"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(642873..643199)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0592a"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="weakly similar to D-amino acid dehydrogenase,
FT                   truncated"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(643200..643352)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0593"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0593"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14826"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WYZ2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14826.1"
FT                   /translation="MSINKIEEDRDTSSDLEMKAKMHLVHRMDKAGPLTVKDVHILINK
FT                   LSKDL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(643563..644294)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0594"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to 1-acyl-sn-glycerol-3-phosphate
FT                   acyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0594"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14827"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WYZ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002123"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WYZ1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14827.1"
FT                   /translation="MKISRLKTFWIITRLFYYTGVACTRSIFKYLFSTPTRPWVDKVIH
FT                   HWVDQLLNAVKVEYKVINPHNVQPQPGKATILMCNHSSAYDIPLGFKAFPNNSIRMLAK
FT                   RELSKIPLLGKGMAAAEFPFIDRKNRFQAVKDLEFAQQLMESGIILWIAPEGTRSKDGK
FT                   LAPFKKGGFISAIQAKATIIPIGIRGAFDILPARTFNIHLNQKAEIHIGEPIDAAQYTI
FT                   ENKEELIEKTHQSIKKLVEEN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(644363..644683)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sugE"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0595"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to suppressor of groEL"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0595"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14828"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WYZ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WYZ0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14828.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLPWLYLIIAGLLEICWAVGLKYTDGFSKWQPSLFTVTTLIISM
FT                   FLLAKAAQTLPIGTAYAVWVGIGSLGTAIMGILLFQEHLSVFRLLYLVLMLISIFGLKY
FT                   TA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(644825..645706)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0596"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to aminoglycoside phosphotransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0596"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002575"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WYY9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14829.1"
FT                   /translation="MQPFIIDEKLVCRLIASQFPHYSNLPVKPVAVGGWDNRTFHLGKD
FT                   MLVRLPSAEQYELQVEKEQQWLPQLASLLPVPIPTPLAKGMPGEGYPWKWSIYRWLEGE
FT                   TIVSANLSNLNEIAKDLATFLTAFHQIDSSGGPKPGMHSFYRGGDLKIYDPETRQAIDC
FT                   LKGKIDTDHATEIWETALNTSWQGTPVWVHGDISAGNLLVKNGKLCAVIDFGQLSVGDP
FT                   ACDLAITWTLFAGDSRKIFLEMLALDKDTWFRGQAWALWKALIVAAGIVNTNAMEVQKS
FT                   CRIINELFLTEL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(645949..647016)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dinP"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0597"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to DNA damage inducible protein P"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0597"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14830"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WYY8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001126"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017961"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022880"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024728"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036775"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5WYY8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14830.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPIRKIIHIDMDCFYAAIEMRDFPELANKPIAVGGDAKHRGVIA
FT                   TCNYAARQFGIRSAMPTAHALKLCRELILRPVRMDVYQKESQYIRSLLTEYTDLIEPLS
FT                   LDEAYLDVTESTQCQGSATWIAEEIRARIYQTRQLTASAGIAPNKSLAKIASDWHKPNG
FT                   QMVIRPEDVSAFVLDLPVRKLFGVGPKMEEKLGALNIKTCADLQRYSIEYLLQKFGTMG
FT                   QRLYELARGIDNRPVNPERIRKSISVEETYPKDLPNSEACLAVLPDLMARLEARIQRAG
FT                   KISGIHNLFVKLKFNDFQQTTIERVMDKIDLIVLRQLIQEGFARRGMPVRLLGIGIKLK
FT                   QENTYQSVQLPLLDL"
FT   tRNA            647332..647405
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Gly"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Gly"
FT                   /note="tRNAscan-SE vs 1.3 result - Cove score = 73.39"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(647460..648080)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0598"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to hypothetical proteins"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0598"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14831"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WYY7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14831.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIKKLKKAASNFLERYPGGFYHPEMIEMGKKHKMDKMFALAQGS
FT                   FAKQNFKNPDEITNSMLKIVTQSSLISIFEKPKFRDFIKRTPPNDKVLIAKGLKELLYG
FT                   NEPEGFEELLFQFQREKLAKWTLMTIFQAYFNPEVDVFIKPTTTKNIIKKLNLDIVYNP
FT                   TPSWEFYESYRNIINQMKTKIEKSLAPSNAAFCGFLMMSLDDR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(648155..648979)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mutM"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0599"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to formamidopyrimidine-DNA glycosylase MutM"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0599"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14832"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WYY6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010663"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012319"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015886"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020629"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035937"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5WYY6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14832.1"
FT                   /translation="MPELPEVETTKQGIKPHLEGCMITSVQVRNQKLRLPVPLNLNELC
FT                   EGKHITAITRRGKYILLHMDKGYLLIHLGMSGHLRIVSQTANPQKHDHVDLHINNGLAL
FT                   RFRDPRRFGLFIYIDENPYQHPLLAHLGPEPLSDDFNSEYLLRKAANKSQSIKSFIMDS
FT                   QIVVGIGNIYAAESLFLAKIHPNTSAKKITTEEFNSLTGHIKKILESAIEAGGTTLRDF
FT                   YSSDGKPGYFRFALKVYGRKNLPCLVCENKIETVVIAGRHSAFCPHCQPIIT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(648979..649209)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0600"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14833"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WYY5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WYY5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14833.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDKVQKLIENIVPFIVIGVGIAIVIALLFMFFYVAIWGVIIGGI
FT                   LWLGALAKEYFFPSKSSQKEQGRIIEHDDKK"
FT   CDS_pept        649390..650577
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0601"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to fatty acid desaturase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0601"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14834"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WYY4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002560"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005804"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015876"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WYY4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14834.1"
FT                   /translation="MVFGFLNLSFWGYVLATFILTQITIASVTIYLHRNQTHRALTLHP
FT                   VVSHFFRFWLWLTTGMVTADWVAIHRKHHATTDVEGDPHSPVVEGIRKVFWQGAELYRE
FT                   ARKDRDMVAKYSHGTPTDWIERNVYSRHSSKGILLMLLLDLFFFGIPGMTVWAIQMMWI
FT                   PLFAAGVINGIGHYWGYRNFECPDAATNIIPWGFWIGGEELHNNHHTFASSAKFSVKWW
FT                   EFDIGWMYIRILSFFGLAKVKKLPPKLAMDEGKFHVDLDTVRAVISNRFQVMSDYYKNV
FT                   IRPILKYEKNTGIETKEDKKLFQRAGRLLRREDKLLSTKAKTRLQKLLDAREQLRVVYS
FT                   YKQSLQNVWLKTATTQKELVEALQQWCRQAEESGLDVLKQFAQQLKGYVPVYTRE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(650619..651017)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0602"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0602"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14835"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WYY3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14835.1"
FT                   /translation="MFNKFLVTTLSVVTLTLSPYSFAKDDSCEVQVAVSTPPVQFDQSV
FT                   AFNVTNDDGISKSIILQGGSSPKTIGKLICSPLPYTISATQYFTPTGLTNKHAQPVGQC
FT                   VLKAGNVILNGSNNSVAVVFPNDFICHH"
FT   CDS_pept        651283..652023
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0603"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to acetoacetyl-CoA reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0603"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14836"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WYY2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011283"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WYY2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14836.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKMIAIVTGGTGGIGSAISQRLADSYQVVACYYKDGRHEEAKKW
FT                   QDEQKQLGYDIDIVYGDIAQYSDCEKITSLVMERYGRIDVLVNNAGITKDCSLRKMTPQ
FT                   QWQQVLDANLTSVFNMTRNVVPVMLERGYGRIISISSINGKKGQFGQCNYASTKAALFG
FT                   FTKSLALEVASKGITVNTVSPGYIETSMLAALKEDVLNSIISSIPVGRLGYPKEIADAV
FT                   AFLASPDSGFITGANLDVNGGQYM"
FT   CDS_pept        652202..652948
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0604"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to acetoacetyl-CoA reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0604"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14837"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WYY1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WYY1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14837.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNNNVVLITGGTGDIGTAVAKQLDSTFKHVIALDLVSYDEGEAW
FT                   LHDLKTQGYKNINFRHMDVTDYEQCAEVIGLIIEEFGGIDVLINNAGITRDAVFTKMTK
FT                   RQWDEVLRVNLDGMFNVTKQVVESMKIQESGRIVNVSSVNAQKGQFSQANYAASKAGVY
FT                   GFTKSLAQELMIKNITVNSISPGYVNTRLMKGIRPDILEGIINLIPAKRLAEPQEIAWA
FT                   IEFLISEKSRYITGANLSVNGGLHMY"
FT   CDS_pept        653076..653474
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0605"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to hypothetical proteins"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0605"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14838"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012909"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WYY0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14838.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRLIKKYKNRRLYDTEISQYITVEQLQKYVVDGIDFKIEDSETG
FT                   KDLTNSVLLQIIVEMEAGPTQFLSSEILRQIISLANHPMHVSFKEMMEQMFHAMDKPLQ
FT                   NNPYQEATEVWNKQMQQMVHQWQKMFKV"
FT   CDS_pept        653682..653975
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0606"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0606"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018968"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WYX9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14839.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQYNFERWSEMAKKIQEPFQAIAELNVKTLQGLSYLKPDELAQV
FT                   KKPEEMLEKQINLAVENGHKALDYMQKSFQIIEKAMLNLVQEAKKTTAEVKK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(654220..655290)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0607"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to hypothetical proteins"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0607"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14840"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038765"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WYX8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14840.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHTYNPFRYLIYFAFFITSLSSYSSQTTNIKEQTDTGLAPPTPL
FT                   ITTNSAAIEEQANSSIRKLYHTLNTMPNTSMADRINQISAYFKGTKYILGSLGEGPNAR
FT                   YDQFPRYRVDGFDCDTYVNTVLSLALANSLESFQECLKHTRYKNGKRSYINRNHFTSID
FT                   WNNYNQKRGLLKDITFSIRNEKKQPVALYANALINKPQWYNHKTIDTIRLQKQDKNEQE
FT                   KRLVELKTKGKTLETSLSNVPYIPFTALFSENKPNLHLFSQIPNGAVIEIIRPNWDLRQ
FT                   QIGTELDISHLGFAIWINNELFFRQASSQYGKVVDVSLIDYLDKARSSPTIKGINIQVV
FT                   LPEKPVSNGCQLFDIR"
FT   CDS_pept        655360..655965
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0608"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Bacillus subtilis spore maturation
FT                   protein B"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0608"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14841"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WYX7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011642"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WYX7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14841.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNLIWLGMILISVVVGVIEGRIDEVVRAVTDSAKLGFELALGLA
FT                   GIMTFWLGIMSVATESGLVSILGKVLKPVLKRLFPDIPVEHPAMGAMVMNIAANMLGLA
FT                   NAATPFGLQAMKELQSLNQNLKVATNSMCTFLAINTSSVQLIPVTAIAFLAANGSTNPS
FT                   SVVFTSLIATTVSTLVAIVAVKQLAKLPRFKIERTDSL"
FT   CDS_pept        655962..656495
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0609"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to uncharacterized membrane protein, similar
FT                   to Bacillus subtilis spore maturation protein B"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0609"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14842"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WYX6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011642"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WYX6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14842.1"
FT                   /translation="MNGFANHLSNWLFLTFIVGIPLYAAIKKVNVFDAFIIGAKQGFDV
FT                   SVKLIPYLVAMMVAIGMLRASGFFSLMSQILSPALAMIGMPSELLPLALIRPFSGSAST
FT                   GVMAELIHKYGGDSFIAKTAATMMGSTETTFYVIAVYFGSVGIRRTRHAIPAGLLADLA
FT                   GIIASVLICRYLFT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(656627..658060)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0610"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to membrane proteins related to
FT                   metalloendopeptidases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016047"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WYX5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14843.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKRPNIPKRKSGNSSKLLAFFALVFAFSLPYLLVKNFSHPKRSS
FT                   YADQTDLYPELSDELSRDIPAEASTEIPHEKPDIKSATKPMQTKQEQQDKPINTSHVKK
FT                   DNEWQIVNPHSGDSMATIFHRLGLTAQNLNDVIKNNPHAKMLTRIKPNQKLQFLIKKNK
FT                   LERLIVPVNTIQTLTVYRAGKIYKTKIDSKKTTTQNRYVTATVQGSLYTTAQRFNIPSK
FT                   LVRQMTTIFNKEIDFSKSLRSGDQFSIIYDAYYIEDKMVGVGDILVVTYTNHGKTYQAI
FT                   RHTNAHGEQDYFTPQGTSFKKAFTRYPIKFSHISSTFALSRYHPILHYKRAHKGIDLAA
FT                   PIGTPIHATGDGVITIIDRHNGYGNMIKIKHDKTYSTVYGHLLKFQKGLSKGSRVKRGQ
FT                   VIGYVGQTGLATGPHCHYELHVNNQPRNPTTISLPTAAPVPAREMAAFKAKASTLLARL
FT                   KLFEQAQLASKGKKKASVG"
FT   CDS_pept        658317..659522
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tyrS"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0611"
FT                   /product="tyrosyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0611"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14844"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WYX4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002305"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002307"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024088"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024108"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036986"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5WYX4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14844.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVQDSVCSELMRGCEEILPVPELEKKLQKGIPLKIKAGFDPTAP
FT                   DLHLGHTVLLNKLRQFQQFGHEVIFLIGDFTAMIGDPTGKNVTRMPLSQETVLENAKTY
FT                   QHQVFKILDPDKTTVAFNSQWLNKFNAVDLIRLAATHTVARMLERDDFNKRYTTGQPIA
FT                   IHEFLYPLLQGYDSVALKADVELGGTDQKFNLLMGRELQKHYGFEPQVVMMTPLIEGLD
FT                   GVKKMSKSLDNYIGINETSEQMFGKIMSVSDELMWRYIDLLSFKTGKEIQQLKQSVLEG
FT                   KNPRDVKIDFAKEIVARFHDQTQAEFAHNKFIERFQKGNIPEDLEELSLVIAEPIALAQ
FT                   LLKQIDLTASTSESIRMVKQGAVKVDGDKISDPSLKLPIGKSYIIQVGKRRIAKLSIQQ
FT                   AH"
FT   rRNA            659709..661217
FT                   /gene="16S rRNA"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   tRNA            661321..661396
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Ala"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Ala"
FT                   /note="tRNAscan-SE vs 1.3 result - Cove score = 88.89"
FT   rRNA            661563..664423
FT                   /gene="23S rRNA"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   rRNA            664566..664691
FT                   /gene="5S rRNA"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   CDS_pept        665033..666556
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0612"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to UDP-N-acetylglucosamine
FT                   1-carboxyvinyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0612"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14845"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WYX3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001986"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005750"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036968"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5WYX3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14845.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSKYELIKPDIGSSHGNITKVYEIVGGKPLRGQVKVSGSKNAAL
FT                   PVLAASLLCKEPLQLTNLPKILDVTNMIQCMEALGKRFEFINTNTIKIGNREMDTLTIP
FT                   KEAARQIRASIILLGPLVAQYPKVILPLPGGCSIGKRPIDLHISALNALGVDIVELPDC
FT                   LVCSRRYARLQGNTINFSIKTVTGTENAMMAAVLAEGTTIINNAAMEPEIVDLANFLNR
FT                   LGAKINGGGSDRITISGVDKLNSCGSYSIMADRIEAGTYLVAAAMTRGSISVKGVNPDY
FT                   LVAVLSELKCAGAKITCDSDSIQLDMGEEYGESLNITTKPYPGFPTDLQSLFLSLTCVL
FT                   RGNSYLCETLFEDRFQIVQELKKMGANISLKDNTAHIKGVSRLRGSQVNATDLRSGAAL
FT                   VCASLAAEGITQIFAIEHIERGYEDLILKLKALGANIKLIENTHVTSTELSDSHFKEAT
FT                   SSETRIQRASLIETIVTPSITTFGQFKRVPTGEVTELEKQQTPYLHHIM"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(666549..667082)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0613"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0613"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011004"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WYX2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14846.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYSIRKFEDKYPELGERVYIDPQSTVIGNVTLGDDVSVWPMAVI
FT                   RGDVNYIQIGHSCSIQDGAVLHVTHDGPYTPGGRPLILGQGITVGHKALLHACTINDYC
FT                   LIGMGSIILDSAHIQKHVMIAAGSIVPPGKILKSGYLYLGSPVQAVRKLTAKEIEQIEY
FT                   SAGHYIRLKDRYLT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(667089..668447)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gor"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0614"
FT                   /product="Glutathione reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0614"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14847"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WYX1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004099"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006322"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012999"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WYX1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14847.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTKHFDLIVLGGGSGGIASAVRAAQYGAKVAVIEQNHLGGTCVN
FT                   LGCVPKKIMYNASSIAETLHKSPDYGFFLENNAKLDWKRLVNKRNAYIERLRENYAQRF
FT                   SQHKITLIQGKGIFHDQSSITIDHTIYQAEHIIIATGGEPALPAINGIKHAIDSDGFFS
FT                   LTKLPAKVAVIGSGYIGVELAGILNSLGSETHLLMRGTRPLSRFDHMIGDTLMEIMQKQ
FT                   GICIHQNHKAQAIHLHSDGRKSILCQSGSIIGNIDVIISAVGRKPRTGNLNLDKINVIT
FT                   DDKGLILVDAFQNTSVKGVYAIGDVTNAPALTPVAIAAGRRLADRIFGNQPDACLNYDN
FT                   ICSVVFSHPPSGSVGLTEYEAIEKYGKNKIKIYQTRFIPMYDALSIDKTPTAMKLVTLG
FT                   KKEKIIGLHVVGYSADEMLQGFGVAIKMGACKKDFDNTIAIHPTSAEEFVTMV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(668678..669658)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="add"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0615"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to adenosine deaminase protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0615"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14848"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WYX0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001365"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006330"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WYX0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14848.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLKKAELHVHLEGTISPELAKKLAKRNQLTLPNGLIAPDEKSYL
FT                   SRDFLDFLKVYDTLASVIKNPQDYYDITFDYLKSNAQEHAIYIEMMYSPDHAEQSSGIP
FT                   SKEHLAAIQQAIDDAKSQFDIVGRIIITAVRHFGVEACERVAKQASIDKFPCVTGFGLG
FT                   GDEAKFPPQLFTKAYQIAADSGLECTVHAGEFDSAKGMEEAMKTLPIKRIGHGVRVIDS
FT                   PDIMAMVKDQGIALEVCPTSNIFLGLFKDMNSHPFPKLYEAGIKVSINSDDPPFMSTTL
FT                   AQEYKRVQKAYGYNNDTMNNITRMAIEAAFVDEKTRKELLTKLEQ"
FT   CDS_pept        670040..670486
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0616"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0616"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14849"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WYW9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14849.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNPSILQLNNPALLNKAMRLKSIGKVAISQNQLTYLKIHDEWIH
FT                   ELFPFLQNEQIRKPDYFGNESIGAHISIIYPEENTTINPKELDQEHRFKIKNIIKANLE
FT                   LKKYYAIIVEASSLARLRKAYGLPQNLYFKGYSIHFHITVGVEI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(670527..671780)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0617"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to phosphate permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0617"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14850"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WYW8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001204"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WYW8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14850.1"
FT                   /translation="MDYSIYLLFAALILCFLMTWGVGANDLANVMSTTMGSKAVTVRQA
FT                   MLIAIIFEFAGAFLGGEGVTETMRDGIINTSQLSNEPLILIEGMLCVLFACTIWMNLAS
FT                   YLGVPVSITNALVGSMVGFGTIVLGSDAIHWNQVARIAIGWVSSPLISGITAYALFISI
FT                   QQTIFVKSNPLTKAKLYIPIYLFLIGFILSFITVFKGLNHFDIHLNLKQDLAVTLATSI
FT                   IITILGMIFIKRIPEYHKIRRRERFIQVEKYFAVLMAMTACAMAFAHGSNDVALAVGPL
FT                   SIVHSLVMHSNQIFDADNYPSWIILLGCVGVVTGFLMYGRKVIETVGSSITALTPSRAF
FT                   AATLSAATTVVVATSTGIPVSATQTLVGAVLGVGLARGIGALNLIVIRNIFMSWVLTLP
FT                   AASMLTILSYKLLHALLG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(671790..672461)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0618"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0618"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14851"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002727"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018445"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038078"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WYW7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14851.1"
FT                   /translation="MGSIFNMFGPSPIKPIEQHVRKAHQCAKQLYPFFEAVLKNDWDTA
FT                   NKIKDKIISIEKEADLIKRDLRLHLPTGLFLPVARTDILELLSAQDRIANKAEDIAALI
FT                   ISRQMSIPKKLIPSFMPFLSRCLDASKQACTAINELDELLETGFRGSEVKIVEEMIVKL
FT                   DEIEHDCDERLADIRHKIFELEKELPAIDVIFLYKLVQWIGELADHAQTVGGRLQILIA
FT                   R"
FT   CDS_pept        672649..673413
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0619"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0619"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14852"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038591"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WYW6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14852.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKRWLLVILLISGSAFSQQMITKVIELNYLQADKVIQLIQPLLQ
FT                   TDEKVSGSGQTLIVNVSPQTLTQIRNVLHKIDVPPVVFNITVYQGDPEWLSSQDGNDVV
FT                   YSTQPQYEVQRSQSVKVMSGESAFVATGEQVPVVTSVGVGLLATGVSYEQHNIQNGLLV
FT                   HPVLQGSQVKLTVRRVREQENVESDQQFDNQQIDTTIMAPLNKWVPLGTAEGVQNTDSS
FT                   STSYTAGRPFSQNSTLYIKVSVVKSTPSGTTK"
FT   CDS_pept        673716..674279
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0620"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0620"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003774"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5WYW5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14853.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIISSLANQLLIAMPSLKDPNFERSVVYLCEHNEQGSVGLIINR
FT                   PLQFPLSIVFEQLQIEPIRVEKNGLPLLFGGPVQPERGFVIHKQMGGWRSSLFLQDEVT
FT                   VTTSNDIIRAIAYDEGPKDVLITLGYAAWTEQQLEREIMSNTWLVCPYKSEILYEVPFE
FT                   ERWEYAGLTLGIKMNQLSSDAGHA"
FT   CDS_pept        674272..674691
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0621"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0621"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14854"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WYW4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005227"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006641"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037027"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5WYW4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14854.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRGVYLGFDFGYKRIGVAVGQRLTCSASPLSTIEAKAGIPDWNT
FT                   IQKVITQWNPQALIVGLPTCIDDRELYTTSAARRFAKQLHKQFSLPVHLVDERLSTVEA
FT                   RGYLFEQGGYRQIKKAEVDSIAACVILEQWLQQSE"
FT   CDS_pept        674741..675634
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pyrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0622"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to aspartate carbamoyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0622"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14855"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WYW3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002082"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006131"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006132"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036901"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5WYW3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14855.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHFIEISQLSSEQIESLLQRALYFKHTKQYPSYSQSIIANLFYE
FT                   NSTRTRISFELAERHLAMSVVNLDLETSSETKGEAIEDTIRTLAAMGIQYFVIRHKQDG
FT                   LQQNLANKLGDTVHIINAGDGTHAHPSQAILDMVTIVEQKKQLDKLKIAILGNIKHSRV
FT                   ANSFQCICSKLGVGELVLISPEIWQPSQVHFGRVTDNLNEGLEGADVVICLRVQKERLL
FT                   QDDHLDLDFYRNNFALTQKSLSYAKPDAMVMHPGPMNRGVEIDSEVADGNQSCILQQVT
FT                   NGVYARMAILESLIAS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(675748..676131)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0623"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0623"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14856"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WYW2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14856.1"
FT                   /translation="MILRLMLTFCFIVFPCKFLMAKQIMDNAIMIVKNCYDKSTDLSKT
FT                   FVPCINEKIEKLPDSKDFQIRMKLKSAEKDNNEKISILMVDKTGYMYYCIVTTGKTLII
FT                   NACAGEQGKPLTQGQMLSIDLPE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(676242..677753)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0624"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to competence protein comM"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0624"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14857"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000523"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004482"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025158"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WYW1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14857.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLAFTKTRSTIGIVAQPVSVEVHLSNGLPSFTMVGLAETAVKES
FT                   KDRVRSAIINSQFEFPCRKITVNLGPANLPKTGSGFDLPIALGILAASEQIPLTNLANH
FT                   EFIGELALSGELRGVSAIIPAVLAAHKDNQHLIIANANAAEASLTGHPKVFTANNLREV
FT                   CDYLCQGTSLQNLPPKPDLLFNNHELDWSDIKGQHHAKNAMVIAACGGHSILLSGAPGS
FT                   GKTMMAKRFSTLLPELSETQALECAAINSIRGKLPDFREWRLPPFRAPHHTASPVALVG
FT                   GGNPPKPGEISLAHHGVLFLDELPEFNRQVLETLREPLESGHICISRAAAQIEFPAKFQ
FT                   LIAAMNPCPCGQWGNSQANCLCTPDRISRYLAKLSAPLLDRIDMQVTIHALSQEELIKP
FT                   NTRLEKQSPAIREKVTKMHEIQMARQDSLNANLNSKTCEMVCELGAEEQLFLREVMSKL
FT                   KLSARGYHRLLKVGRTIADMNSSKKVLLNHLHQALSYKQNLHLPK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(677825..678079)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0625"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0625"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14858"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007475"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WYW0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14858.1"
FT                   /translation="MFDPKQFDELANKLFATLPTSLQNFEKDIQQKFKEVLQSTFSRMD
FT                   LVTREEFDVQCKVLARTREKLEQLQHQLEDFIKRQEIKK"
FT   CDS_pept        678224..678562
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glnB"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0626"
FT                   /product="Nitrogen regulatory protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0626"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14859"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WYV9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002187"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002332"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011322"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017918"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WYV9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14859.1"
FT                   /translation="MKMITAIIKPFKLDDVHEALMEIGVPGITISETRGFGRQKGHTEL
FT                   YRGAEYVVDFLPKIKIELALPDNMVEAAIEAICKSAYTGKIGDGKIFVYALEQVVRVRT
FT                   GEVGTDAL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(678572..679153)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0627"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to 5-formyltetrahydrofolate cyclo-ligase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0627"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14860"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WYV8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002698"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024185"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037171"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WYV8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14860.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDQYKVALRNTIKQVRSKLSVSYRTASSNQICTRIRSLEQYRQA
FT                   KRIALYFAVNGEVDLTFLWKSAPLQGKYCYFPVLNNDSTLSFLPATPNTPFKTNKYDIP
FT                   EPDVDIELALPVNELDLIIMPLVAFDAHCTRLGMGSGYYDRTLSDKSKAHLLGVAYQFQ
FT                   RVDYIEPRPWDVPLDAVITQKAIYWRNPLA"
FT   CDS_pept        679400..679585
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0628"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0628"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14861"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WYV7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14861.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDLFEEDEEEVIEVVDDFDDVEVDTEIIEAPGVSLDARRRLENM
FT                   LEEKRLRDELDDFVDY"
FT   CDS_pept        679599..680414
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0629"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to aminodeoxychorismate lyase (PabC)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0629"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14862"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WYV6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001544"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018300"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036038"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WYV6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14862.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTRVIEDKGDMTPSFGIDDRIFLGEGLFETIRVNSSKPSFAYMH
FT                   WERLGNSARQLGIPFEISFDDWFEHLIQKIQKDNLYHGGIKAILSGGPASRGLAERGQV
FT                   SQLIFQTFNYSIQKHPVRLISINWLRDKANPLYQLKSVNYLEAIIAQRQAIAVGADDAL
FT                   FFNTENHVTETTCANLFLIENNILYTPRVEDGILPGITRARLISHCQQHKMSVQEISLT
FT                   KKRIEDADAVFLTNSLQGIRRVLSLDNIIFEVNHPIIDKLIFLLNQDES"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(680441..681124)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0630"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to conserved hypothetical protein. Predicted
FT                   membrane protein."
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14863"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WYV5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015414"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032816"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WYV5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14863.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVLNSCNKVRGIFTLTQKTIKTFCSILAILVLIIFAVVFHNHSL
FT                   EIIDYIDDLGWLAPVLFLITYCLATLLLLPTMVLTLAGGAVFGPVFGTLLNLLGATSGA
FT                   AFAFLITRHLVYDWFSTKKGEKINKLIAGVDEKGWVFVAFLRLFPIVPFNLVNYGLGVT
FT                   GISFRLYLLTTFIFLIPAEIIYTYFGYVGMDALTRPGHLYRNGGIFLTGLAIFFLLVIR
FT                   IMKKR"
FT   CDS_pept        681282..683480
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0631"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to 1-acyl-sn-glycerol-3-phosphate
FT                   acyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0631"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14864"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WYV4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002123"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WYV4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14864.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKTNEENLTWKEKQKQRARAWIKVFLEKWFRMEVKGQYQANSHS
FT                   VIIANRASIIDVLLLSVFLPERLTLALHPDMFKKIWVKTLLFFADVIVVDPGSAQATRI
FT                   LIRAIRAGKRCLLFPQGLLRQQEDSLKVFEGPGLILQKVGAEVIPVRIEGAEHSIFSNS
FT                   KNKHRIRIFPKITLHILPAQKLSQAENTGVDRGGISLRLFQLISDLSFANSFKPYVLFS
FT                   ALIEGVSIGTKNKTKIEDNNRIPLTYRQFLARCFILGRQIKKQTAVGETVGVMMPTTIA
FT                   GMVTFFALQAYRRIPAMLNFSMGFYNLYSACNTARIKSIYTARQFIETAKLEPLVEELQ
FT                   QAGIRIHYLEDFKSTIHLGNKLSGIFKGFFPTLSYRFLGDKISPDTTGIILFTSGSEGI
FT                   PKGVALSHANILANCWQMTSRVDFTPRDVLFNSLPIFHCFGLTAGSVLPLVNGLNCFFY
FT                   PSPLHYKVIPGLVYQTGATILFGTDTFLTGYARAAGKHDFNSVRYIFAGAEKVKPETIR
FT                   YWSEAFGARIYEGYGATEASPVISLNCPLASVPGSVGMILPFMDFKVEPVEGIVQGGRL
FT                   KLCGPNIMLGYLDEDKPGVIIEPEDGWHDTGDIVTVNADGFITIAGRAKRFAKIAGEMV
FT                   SLTAVEGIAASIWPELLHAAVVQKSPRKGEQIFLFTEAEYADKVSFIKKVKDRGQSELL
FT                   VPHMIYPACQIPVLPSGKIDYITLEKQFLEQKETMETV"
FT   CDS_pept        683481..683900
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0632"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0632"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14865"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010865"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WYV3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14865.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLIWIVLALILAFVVILYLFPQINFREMPKGLVEGQLPDDKPNW
FT                   VSSLVNESDSHYIAPLKVESMPQLVACIERKIPELKIQKQEASFLVGYRQSPFFHFVDW
FT                   LCIHADGNVISSATMGYSDFGKNRELVEKIRSLCL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(683987..684370)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0633"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0633"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14866"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WYV2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14866.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKKNRILLASLFSLGSLNAFAAQDLTVVNTSDDLGYVTIGSYSC
FT                   ELTSSCAIPPDNSIRINSDIVEAACANTPADCEIVFGVDSIKARIATGSFSLNEGIQYI
FT                   AQSRWLNYSAKRLSKTVAEIYKR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(684419..686161)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0634"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to poly-beta-hydroxybutyrate synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0634"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14867"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WYV1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010941"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010963"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WYV1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14867.1"
FT                   /translation="MTHDTELSELMQAVAKKSLQIMTDFKEKPIPLSSLVSQYIDLTEH
FT                   FQNLIAVILKNPEKVWQMQLNYLEDALSLAQAQFNYWLEGKPLPINDQRFNGEDWINNP
FT                   FFNLLSQHYLLANEHMNSLLENMEYGDENLAKRVRFFTRQYLDALSPANFIHTNPQLMA
FT                   ETLQSHGKNLLRGLHNLLSDVEAGSSRLIIKMTDTEAFKIGENLATTPGKVIFRNSMME
FT                   LIQYCPRTTKAKSIPLLIVPPWINKYYILDLSPHNSLIRWLVEQGITVFIISWVNPDET
FT                   YANKSFYDYLNEGPREAISVIQKQLRVKQVNTLGFCIGGTLLASLLAYNKATKDLSIRS
FT                   ATFLAAMIDFSDPGDIAVFIDEQQINKLEEEMKSKGYLAGKFMASSFNSLRANDLIWSF
FT                   FIKNYLRGKSPVPFDILYWNADSTNMPATMHSQYLRWMYLHNNLIKPGKIRLNHIPVDV
FT                   TNIDIPTFFLSTQKDHIAPWKTTYKGFELMKGPKRFVLGGSGHIAGIINPPTQQKYGYR
FT                   TNNSMDLSAEQWFEKSKEHSGSWWPEWLNWLKLHSGRLINAPDINHLPFAPIMDAPGSY
FT                   VLKK"
FT   CDS_pept        686602..687063
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0635"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0635"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14868"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WYV0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000944"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014290"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WYV0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14868.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRVSKLADYGTVVMVYLAKHPQELCNARDIALHTHLTVPTVSKI
FT                   LKRLTSAGLLTSVRGVSGGYRLQRPAAEISVSQIIFALEEHRGFTECSMQPNDCFLQGV
FT                   CTIQGNWRLISHAIETALDSVSLEALAKPTLPTRDVERVRQLASGVNRG"
FT   CDS_pept        687056..688504
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0636"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to ABC transporter, permease component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0636"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14869"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WYU9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000825"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010231"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037284"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WYU9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14869.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKSSEQLNSLLDREYQHGFITDIEVETFPPGLDEDVIRRLSAIK
FT                   GEPEFLLEWRLKAFRHWLTMPHPEWSSVHYSPIDYQSISYYSAPKSKKDAPKSLDEVDP
FT                   ELLKTYEKLGIPLREQEMLAGVAVDAVFDSVSVATTFKAKLAEKGVIFCPLSEAVHQYP
FT                   DLVKKYLGSVVPYRDNFYAALNSAVFSDGSFVYVPKGVRCPMELSTYFRINAASTGQFE
FT                   RTLIVADVDSYVSYLEGCTAPMRDENQLHAAVVELIALDGAQIKYSTVQNWYPGDKEGK
FT                   GGIYNFVTKRGACRGKKSKISWTQIETGSAITWKYPSVILQGDDSVGEFYSVALTNNFQ
FT                   QADTGTKMIHLGKNTRSTIISKGISAGRAHNAYRGLVRIAPTATNARNYTQCDSMLMGS
FT                   QCSAHTFPYIEVKNPTAQVEHEATTSKISEEQLFYCQQRGIDTEDAVSMIVNGFCKQVL
FT                   KELPMEFAVEATKLLGISLEGAVG"
FT   CDS_pept        688506..689258
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0637"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to ABC transporter ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0637"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14870"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WYU8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010230"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WYU8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14870.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNIKELNVAVNGQSILKGINLEVKPGEVHAIMGPNGSGKSTLSK
FT                   VLAGHPSYEITRGDISYLGQDLLPMSPEERARAGIFMSFQYPVEIPGVTNINFLKASVN
FT                   AVRKGQGRNTLDAIEFLSFIREKCQLLDMDESFLYRSINEGFSGGEKKRNEILQMAALE
FT                   PRLAILDETDSGLDIDALRIISQGVNAMRSPGRSIILVTHYQRLLDYIEPDFIHVLANG
FT                   RIITSGDKSLALELEKKGYSWLEEVEQL"
FT   CDS_pept        689255..690541
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0638"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar ABC transporter, permease component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0638"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14871"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WYU7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000825"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011542"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037284"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WYU7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14871.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDILDYYQQQAQSGVSQIPWLAQLQSKALTDLKRRGFPTRYDEE
FT                   WKYTLVDSLLQQHFVLPDPTVKPALKTAFDDSPVKNLFLIQNGFISQEQEWIKNLPEGV
FT                   LILPLSLALINYADLVKPYLGKIVEQEHGFHYLNTAMLQCGVFIYIPAGICLEEPIVLK
FT                   HIQDQTNQAMYLRHLILMEKESQATLIEEYQGEENICYFTNSITEVFLGAGAKLNHYKI
FT                   QKESKSAYHLGHLSVRQSAASQFSSHSLSLGGKLVRSDISVFMQEEQAQCLMNGIYAPG
FT                   DGQHIDHHTVVHHLVPNCRSDQDYKGILTGHSRAVFNGKVIVAKNAQHTDAKQQNKNLL
FT                   LSANAEIDTKPQLEIFADDVLCSHGATVGQLDEEAIFYLATRGISRDEASHYLIQAFAN
FT                   DNLRLIPNRDLADWMGNLLTQQLGYANEY"
FT   CDS_pept        690531..691775
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0639"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to cysteine desulfurase and to
FT                   selenocysteine lyase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0639"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14872"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WYU6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010970"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016454"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020578"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WYU6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14872.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTNPSLMTSFDVNKIRKDFPVLHQKINEYDLVYFDNAATTQKPK
FT                   AVIDAIAQFYERDNSNVHRGVHALSVRATEMYEAARAKVKRFINARSPRECIFVRGTTE
FT                   AINLVAQSLVAPRILPDEEILITHMEHHSNIVPWQMVCKKMGCKLQVAPISLNGEVILE
FT                   EFERKLNENTKMVAINYASNSLGTINPVKTMIKMAHEVGAKVLLDGAQATAHLIVDVQD
FT                   LDCDFYAFSGHKMYGPTGIGVLWGKEELLNSMTPYQGGGEMINSVSFEATEYAAIPHKF
FT                   EAGTPNIAGAIGLAAAIDYIWSLDLDAIAEYETQLLNYATKAIEAVKGYNIIGTAANKV
FT                   PIISFVHGKIHAHDIGTILDSEGIAIRSGHHCTMPLMDFYDVAATSRISMSFYNTFKEI
FT                   DYCMEALQRVKEVFA"
FT   CDS_pept        691772..692221
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0640"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="NifU protein family, possibly involved in the
FT                   formation or repair of [Fe-S] clusters"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0640"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14873"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WYU5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002871"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WYU5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14873.1"
FT                   /translation="MSMELRELYQEIIIDHNRNPRNHHAMEDATTEAKGFNPLCGDKLT
FT                   VYLKLQGDLIHDVSFVGCGCAISQASASLMTDALKGKSIKEAHELFHRVHRMLTQEEED
FT                   SLVSMDKLTVLAGVKAFPARVKCATLAWHTLEAALNKETEVVKTE"
FT   CDS_pept        692293..692628
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0641"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0641"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14874"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002744"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034904"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WYU4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14874.1"
FT                   /translation="MFGFKKKQSNESIKEGVITALKGVFDPEIPVNIYDLGLIYDIAVN
FT                   DEGHVHIQMTLTTPGCPVAQTFPGTVEQAVNQVEGVSDCTVELVWEPPWSQDRMTEAAR
FT                   LELGIFY"
FT   CDS_pept        692631..693584
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0642"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to putative lysyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0642"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14875"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WYU3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004364"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004525"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018149"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WYU3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14875.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDNSWLPSASIQLLRARAELIGKIRQFFTERQYLEVETPVMARH
FT                   GVTDVYLSNIKAIFRGETCYLQTSPEYHMKRLLAAGSGPIFQLARVFRDDELGRWHNPE
FT                   FTLLEWYQLNINHHVLMDEVDLLLQIILKSQPMIRKTYQQAFEEACGIDPFSTSIEQFT
FT                   KILAQHGLEGVLSPDEQDRDQYLFLLMSHVVEPFLAEESTPVAVYHFPASQAALAQIQE
FT                   GLAERFEVYYQGVELANGFHELTDVEAQKKRFMLDQQHRKQKGLTAMEADAYLLEALEH
FT                   GLPPCSGVALGVDRLLALALKQPSIEKILSFDFSRS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(693657..694571)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0643"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0643"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14876"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WYU2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002877"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WYU2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14876.1"
FT                   /translation="MELPNHFSTVYVSKPEFIETLSDELGEVSNKIGSLVFSPHQKLDV
FT                   CFALDVWIEPEIVTFQSISEAAKILRQAGKFWYLHPVTEIRRSRLIEEQLRKCPSLTSH
FT                   FPVTNDIPPIGVFSLLDRNTLLFSAKRLKKWPDGQCYFIEDKANPPNRAYLKLWEALFL
FT                   LNKYPRPGETVLDLGASPGGWTYVMQSVGTQVTSVDKAELDTKIMALPRVSFLKQSAFA
FT                   LDPEQLTESYDWVLSDVACYPDRAYTLIKKWIASKKARQLIFTIKLQGQTDLNTIKRFQ
FT                   SIPNSKVINLFYNKHEVTFFYPV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(694797..695462)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0644"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to a domain of alanyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0644"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14877"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WYU1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012947"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018163"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WYU1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14877.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKIFWSNPYQHILDTKIISINGNEILLEKTIAFSFSGGQESDRS
FT                   FINGLEVLSSRIDGNLIYYTLPDDHNLAPNDVITMTIDWPRRYRLMRLHFAAELILELV
FT                   TRTSMLEKVGAHITESKARIDFKANFNISTIFSQLLDEYNAIIRQDLVIHKGYHDVTNQ
FT                   RRFWKIDGFAEVPCGGTHVHSTSEVGFIRLKRSHPGKAIERIEITLMDDSRYCTSQIS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(695465..696760)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0645"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to major facilitator family transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0645"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14878"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WYU0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WYU0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14878.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQNCFKPKNNFVSLVMWALPLSFFTFQFLLRLWPGLTMQDIMAQ
FT                   FSIDAASFGLIAAFYYYGYAGMQIPVALLLDKFGARFVVFAFAMLCGIGTLVFISTNNF
FT                   YLALSGRFLIGVGSAAGFLGVSKVVSEWFSHSQYSRMIGFSFSVGLLGAIYGGKPLAHL
FT                   IQNFSGQQVGLALAVFSILLGCCALLILRSPPNNTRSVTKTMNLSHCSFLFSSWIIWAL
FT                   ALANLLMVGALEGFADVWGVPYLIAKYSLNKTDAAFLISFIFMGMIFGGPLLAFLSQKL
FT                   GNYFVIAFCGAGLTFLFLILLYTSTLHWWQLGTLFFAIGLLCCYQVIVFAAGSTLVPYE
FT                   GLGVTIAFLNCINMLGGSFFHTLIGKLMNGSWGGQMSANGLKLYEIESYQWALSLIPFC
FT                   ALCGSLLIVLIHIKTRAYAAPEFMKKTSLTGV"
FT   CDS_pept        697413..698732
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0646"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0646"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14879"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WYT9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002550"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005170"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016169"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036318"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WYT9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14879.1"
FT                   /translation="MYNILLIFLAFLLVLLNAFFVSAEFGMVKLRATRIQAIKENYGLR
FT                   GRILEQVHQNLDAYLSACQLGITLASLGLGWIGEPAFAELLGPLFVALGISSVHIVTIS
FT                   SFFIAFFLISFLHIVIGELMPKSIAIRQSELISIWTAVPLYWFYWIMYPAIWLLNTCSN
FT                   FFLKLSGMDIKNEYEGFYSSEELKLILSGQHLQSELKEDEREILEHTLDLAELNVTEVM
FT                   RPEDEMIIIDINEPFETSKDKILKYRYSRYPVYDSGTREMIGVIHVKDLFADLLLQKNI
FT                   NTLKPYVRPVLKVSHKLPAMDLLRKFRAGMPHFALVYKHKSSLLGFVTLDNLLHILIGR
FT                   IKDEFHKTHEDWVKNADGTITTKGDCSLYSLERALDCDITLSPDEEELNTLYGLIITRH
FT                   GKLPNEGEIIQFVEFDALIEKVQDSFITKIKVFPKIKNQE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(698786..699832)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0647"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to alcohol dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0647"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14880"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WYT8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029752"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WYT8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14880.1"
FT                   /translation="MSETIGYAAHKAGAPLKPFTFERRPVGAHDVAIDILFCGICHSDL
FT                   HQVNNDWAGAFYPMVPGHEIIGRVKEVGHQVHRFKAGDLVGVGCMVDSCRQCTYCHQNE
FT                   EQYCKSGATYTYNSQDNHLGGVTYGGYSKHVVVTEDFVLKIDESLDPAAAAPLLCAGIT
FT                   TYSPLKRAKVGKMSKVGIVGLGGLGHMAVKLARAMGAYVTVFTTSINKIKAGKDLGAHD
FT                   VVLSTDSNVMQTLANQYDFILDTVSAKHDLGQYLNLLKVDGQLTQVGLPSDPLEVTMFP
FT                   VILKRLSINGSLIGGIKETQEVLDFCARHGITADIELIKMHEVNSAYERLLKGDVKYRF
FT                   VIDMSTLD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(700034..700378)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0648"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0648"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14881"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WYT7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14881.1"
FT                   /translation="MHKHKNKMVRIFLLALGLFSSTTINAWYGSGITIGVARANVHYHG
FT                   DDIRVYDPWGYGYYDRNYYYNGVRNIIVPNVIVPNVVINVPVQRYYVPSCEEMEVCDPY
FT                   GQCWLEQFCR"
FT   regulatory      complement(700385..700390)
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0648"
FT                   /regulatory_class="ribosome_binding_site"
FT   CDS_pept        700564..700968
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0649"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0649"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14882"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025567"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WYT6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14882.1"
FT                   /translation="MHKLIELQGVGPKYAEMLKRVGIESQDDLLRVCSGRRGRFRVAEQ
FT                   TGISHKLILKWTNQADLARVNGINEEYAELLEQAGIDSIPELAHCNPEQLYSSLKEKNE
FT                   QCHLAQHVPGLSQVVTWVEQAKKLPRAVYH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(701004..701489)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0650b"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to C-terminal part of polypeptide
FT                   deformylase"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(701401..701619)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0650a"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to N-terminal part of polypeptide
FT                   deformylase"
FT                   /db_xref="PSEUDO:CAH14884.1"
FT   regulatory      complement(701633..701638)
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0650a"
FT                   /regulatory_class="ribosome_binding_site"
FT   CDS_pept        701937..703124
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0651"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Na+/H+ antiporters"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0651"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14885"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WYT5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006153"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038770"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WYT5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14885.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDVGKIITDLAWPISLLIAWFAGELGYRWAKLPHISIYAIVGFS
FT                   LASTQTGLLPSIQPPSILLLANIGFGLILFESGYRINLRWLSYNPWVAASSITEATLTF
FT                   FLVYILVKSFGLQTSTCLLLASLSMATSPATVVRVINEQRSSGQVTERVLHLAVINCVL
FT                   AVFLFKVIIGLVVFRTSGNLWEATYASLTVTAISIIWGIIFGVVMPILLKTVKSTCQDN
FT                   TLAFACAVILLVILTHNLKLSPVLATLTFGLVSRHRRMVFSPSQPGFGTLGDLLSVLLF
FT                   VFIAATIEWQRVVTGVWIGLSIITVRSVAKIIGISLFAHISGISFKKGVLTGLAMTPIS
FT                   VFVILILEQSRYIGINLVDTLAPLAMVALTLEILGPIMVQRALIKANEISAMKEF"
FT   CDS_pept        703126..704247
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0652"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0652"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14886"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WYT4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006336"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011793"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014746"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5WYT4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14886.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLQPFKTSNLLTMGVELELQLISLSNFDLTAASPDILELLGRSS
FT                   FPGSFTPEITESMLEIATDVHEEYEQLLKQLFHIRDTLVAVGDRLNIGICGGGTHPFQM
FT                   WSDQRIFNKTRFIEVSELYGYLTKQFTIFGQHIHIGCEDGNQALFLLHSLNRYIPHFIA
FT                   LSASSPFVQSKDTLYNSARLNSVFAFPLSGRAPFVLNWDEFSLGYFEKMEHTGIVKSMK
FT                   DFYWDLRPKPEFGTIEMRVCDSPLTVERAAALACYMQALCSYLLENKEPLPHEDDYLVY
FT                   NYNRFQACRFGLDGTLVHPKTYEQILLREDILTTLRRLKPYANQLNSTMALEHIYEITH
FT                   KGSDASFLREKYAEHRTLESVVNESLKQFRSSK"
FT   regulatory      704276..704298
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0652"
FT                   /regulatory_class="terminator"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(704312..704713)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0653"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0653"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14887"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WYT3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003781"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WYT3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14887.1"
FT                   /translation="MINQQIEVFLKSPAFAVVGASSNREKYGNKVLRCYLLNGKKVYPV
FT                   NPHETLIESLPVIHSVNDLPDDVHSISIITPPSITEEIVKEAVKKGIQHIWMQPGAESD
FT                   SAVQYGLDHKLNVISGGPCILVVMGYEES"
FT   CDS_pept        704858..705715
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0654"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0654"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14888"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WYT2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016428"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029139"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029500"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5WYT2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14888.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKELEIIYQNIANQSELGQSSNYDDHYNPKRLYPIPRAPKRQEI
FT                   NLDPNSTTFYGFDCWNHYEVSWLNSKGKPVVAMAVISYDCHSPCIIESKSLKLYFNSLN
FT                   NTTFPDVETVVQTISKDLSHCIGSEVAVNVYPLSEIASQTIYAAFDGICLDKLDIECSV
FT                   YHVMPDFLSTSSELVEEVLYSDLLKSNCLVTNQPDWGSVQIIYKGKKINHEGLLKYLIS
FT                   FRNHNEFHEQCIERIFADIMRFCQPESLTVYGRYTRRGGLDINPIRSTEPCVFDGQNIR
FT                   LIRQ"
FT   CDS_pept        706102..707193
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0655"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to L.pneumophila major outer membrane
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0655"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14889"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007825"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WYT1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14889.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKYHQLLMGITLLLFGVCNYAGDTGPVENSDLFQVFIPNLKPGY
FT                   EFSATAFYLQPGANNLGWGVITTVLPIPSPNWQVVTFNPDYQVGFNLGGRYVFANSGSD
FT                   LQLNWSHLRTNDTDNVFVNPSSQWISPFSQTGTPPTPSGQITGVALLKLAHASLDFSYD
FT                   AVSLDVGKFINFGSKLQTRLFTGLSSAWIKEELISTFRGFSLPILSLNNTSTYKGVGPR
FT                   LGFNNSYNISHGFNLVGQLAGSVLYGRMQPAQYQFTGTSQQLIIAGIFVNREGLANPSV
FT                   NQLVPALDAKIGLSYLYSLKQNWDLNFEAGYMGALYFNPLSSYETNTNVIALDTGSLST
FT                   SSAKHTQSNFSVGGPYITVSLRT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(707352..707924)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tag"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0656"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to 3-methyladenine-DNA glycosylase I"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0656"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14890"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WYT0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005019"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011257"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WYT0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14890.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQNITLNRCEWVGQKKPHYELYHDTEWGIPVHDDEKHFEMLILE
FT                   GAQAGLNWETILKKRDGYRRAFKQFNPQAVAQMTDDELNALLTNPEIIRNRLKIFSTRK
FT                   NAVVFLSIQQEYGSFDSYVWQFVNGSPIINRPESIRAIPATSKESDALSKDLKKRGMSF
FT                   VGSTIIYAYMQAIGMVNDHIVTCFRAK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(708180..709133)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0657"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0657"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14891"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014937"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036287"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WYS9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14891.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGNKGLDRFHNAQNSNTYGYDQAFSEIQDGRKRSHWIWYIFPQL
FT                   ENLGKSPSAKLYGIKDFNEACDYLKDPVLFNRYFELIKLIEEKLKNIPLPHLMGGFPDD
FT                   RKFISSLTLFQATSNYLSSKDTDSQNKYHELYETCNRVFKQIAPQGYSPCQQTELLVKN
FT                   QSNFPVKKTTEKSSQPPQVTIFSPKQPKPNTAPPILKDLDQYIHKRENEWSYHYNFLGL
FT                   VAFVYFIQDLILGTDYLNDKARQVKLTAASKLQKILDPQCHERCNLNPSERKALSDGRL
FT                   GEIINKHGGLNKILTEAPGKPPKTGHDQEINISPFS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(709244..710668)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sidA"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0658"
FT                   /product="SidA protein, subsrate of the Dot/Icm transport
FT                   system"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0658"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14892"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WYS8"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WYS8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14892.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKKYRAPIPLSGKMKTLKKNLQDQLAQSKSLGEQIHAGTATAST
FT                   ITTGVSHVFNVIASFLSNYRQIPLVGGILQLVATLAKSISIVSDPEKPIAEKIISSILI
FT                   AAIIALSIAASTLGGLAAAIIGTVIASTVTIMEGLGFFGKIAEKFQLANSYKMKKEFIN
FT                   LVAKRIEPDNDKYNDLFEIRAIELQHELEKSYPNKMEQQQLKEELNFINAVLRKKNIIP
FT                   GNNKESDAYKLNQLYTKRAEQLKTLVDKIALINSIIKSAEQKELLNEIKSLQKEITKTD
FT                   DSIEEIIAPLAKIERDNLKSTINLPLSYSTFAIAAASTLISIAGLLVVAGVIAAPPIMV
FT                   PVMFAVGSVMAVIGLIKWTAEKIAETEDAQLKAEETAKHQDAVLDEALNVYEQQLNLDL
FT                   ASHLNPARQVKSLLTVHDKKPALSPTESTVSSLDSRFTLFGSSSREQIKVTEQKASETT
FT                   NEKALTTVDSIPKPTR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(710832..712760)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0659"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to probable transmembrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0659"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14893"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WYS7"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WYS7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14893.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRAQTCPHQTTVISSLKIIPLTLGWLLKFALLIIIIAVFIPLSP
FT                   KMPAPGLDASWAVGLNQAVAQGLAFGKDIFFTLGPYSSIYTKFYHPATDFMMVGGSLYL
FT                   ALCYWIAIILLMQGIKWRWSVAFAILLFSMIYARDSLFFSYSLIIGLLIHKEISGKETP
FT                   LKSNFCTLFAVLFTPFGLFPLIKGSLLILSIITMLLCSFFLSLYKRRNLAVLCLASPVV
FT                   SILFFWIASGQSIFNLPAYVSNTILLASGFTEAMATEGDIKELIFFGITSSCILLSILM
FT                   QKQLSPLSKAFLFCIYLVFLFLSYKTGFTRHFGHAFIAGTSVLLASFLLPYFNSNSKVI
FT                   VPLLALSLYTASYINGHYTKISVRDNFISTYTAAYYGLKNRIQNKNWLKENFALTMNYL
FT                   KARDDFPRLPGTTDIYSYNQTSLIASEMTWSPRPIFQSYSVFTAKMAEINSNYLLSENK
FT                   PDNILFKIEPIDNRIPSMEDGMSWPILINHYQPVRLENDFLFLRKKLVNKPVTSLVPLK
FT                   TEIHTFGEQVKIPDTDKPLFVEIDIQPTLWGMLATTFFKPHQLEANLELKNGTQRQYRL
FT                   ISNMAKSGFLLSPFIENSAEFGLLFSQNNYLAGKKVLSFSINSKQVPSSHWQTKYTIHY
FT                   KILSSNN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(712885..713277)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0660"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to hypothetical protein, predicted membrane
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0660"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14894"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WYS6"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WYS6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14894.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTTFLATVIGWYLVIVSLFLLFHTEHAKSAMAEIIAHRGSQLIM
FT                   AIVTLITGLLLVVSHNIWVMGWPVVITLFAWLVLLGGLIRFLCPDTAVRVGQSFVDNPM
FT                   RLKIAAVIFFIIGLFLLFNVYYVYLK"
FT   CDS_pept        713414..713791
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0661"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0661"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14895"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WYS5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14895.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKKINLFKLLMIFVLGASALQATGLSTQRIEQLSNARVTVWKTI
FT                   IYPSSKQVLPMHRHDNDRVLVALTDGTLKITNNKGKVHYLKLKKGKSYYLTKDVPNELH
FT                   NDENVTNHPIQVMVIQLNDKA"
FT   CDS_pept        713993..715300
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0662"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to unknown eukaryotic proteins"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0662"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033891"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WYS4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14896.1"
FT                   /translation="MHTQRGLEVTTGSIEAVDSINYFHEQVLSSGQNAIQILDSAKKHT
FT                   DNLLIQTYAAAFYLYAQEDIANEQASDYLQSASRLLTSANEREKLIFEAVTNWSKRDYA
FT                   NAISLLVTLLERYPRDTLALKFMEWLFYCTGQAFNAEYFLKVCDKCAPENQDESHFLAI
FT                   HSFAFELCGQYSKAREMAEDAITMNLLTPWAHHTLAHVHLLTSDITGGINRLRDLQKTW
FT                   EDILPLLKGHNTWHLALFYLANRNEEEVKKLYPHISGALPDTVLEQLDTISLLWRMDMA
FT                   GLPQDRLLNQVVDHLNTHPLEYYTGFTNAHFIYCLVKSGYKNEADESLKRMKFYACSPS
FT                   SDALWGDVVLPLCQGIYAFADADYKTALMLMEPVIGECAQLGGSDAQIELFFQTYLLVL
FT                   IHTKQKDKALQFFTEHLKYYNNTPLSDWWFQSANNA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(715326..717533)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0663"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="weakly similar with DNA uptake/competence proteins"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0663"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14897"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WYS3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004477"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025405"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035681"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036866"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WYS3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14897.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIFCFLIGVLYAYTYNIYLTIAIPLLFYITPRYPIVLFFIAGCG
FT                   FALIHQWIVSPKGMPETQVITQAQLEGTIASIPMQRPNKTQFHFAIEKINNNPAQGLIQ
FT                   LNWYNKPPVLRAGQRWQLSVKLKKPRNFHNPGGFNYVSYLGARHIYWTGYIRYGNNKLI
FT                   SNQPPSFSWLILREKIGDTLTKMAPNTETAGIIEALTLNVTHHISSDHWNLFRRTGTVH
FT                   LFGISGEHIALVSGIFFIVMRWIWSINYRCCLFLPANTIASIGGLLAALPYAFLAGFEP
FT                   PVQRALIGCVLYTIYAIGKQRFTPWQIWRYALFLVLCIEPHAVFLQGFYFSFLAVACLL
FT                   LTHQRWPLKNYKKTLALQLSCLIGLMPLTLHWYSYGSINGFLANLFAIPLVSFLIVPLA
FT                   LMTMITSPFHWSWILMKPLAWLVALLLQGLTYVEQIAGINITWSITSVTMMLAMTAGLF
FT                   LRVLLPVKPFKHLAILWIILPLFPPRTAIYPGEALINILDVGQGLAVAIQTQHHVLLYD
FT                   TGDSYFQGSDLGQMAIIPFFRSIGIKTIDKIVISHPDKDHKGGLNSLEKEMQVNQLIVN
FT                   DPYFYKRGSNCHSYPQWQWDGVSFRFLPIRESFNKKNNNSCILQVSNSAGRVLLTGDIE
FT                   KAAEEYLVRNYGSQLASEILVVPHHGSKTSSSYRFLLEVSPLYAIASLGFDNRFKFPHS
FT                   KTLQSMKTLGIIFFRTDECGMAGIKLPASGKINKPTCMQAE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(717611..718060)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pilE"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0664"
FT                   /product="type-IV pilin"
FT                   /note="competence and adherence associated protein -CAP-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0664"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14898"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WYS2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012902"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031982"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WYS2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14898.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSHIDFMKNSRMKQSAFTLVEVLISMVIMGILVSIAYPSYLQYI
FT                   QKSRRADAHATLTQDQIILERCYSQNFSYAAACGALPAFPQTTPNGYYTINISNLTATT
FT                   YTLTATPVGTQAKDTECASMSINQANVKTAVDSSANAQPECWNPG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(718072..721581)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0665"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="weakly similar to type 4 fimbrial biogenesis protein
FT                   PilY1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0665"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14899"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WYS1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008707"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036465"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WYS1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14899.1"
FT                   /translation="MDALKFWNLARKGSQKAIKVLPRTLMAILLSASVSLYAVPLAIPQ
FT                   IPLIIASPVHPQVLILLSNSQSMDGNLSGAIMTGSGSLSSGLSSLYNSSSPVNYTVPAG
FT                   FTPPVQGPDANGLAPYTVIQGGNKVDNSASRLNVAKAGIKAIIENYMPTTDFALGIYST
FT                   SNISSYNTWVYYMSPPGSDFVFTNTPVAGNRYVTNPCYNYGSASSTVSSNCSSIGSLYG
FT                   TTLVSSSQYLQIGDSSDDPDINDALYAGSGFPGIFVSYNGPTPSSPFPPNYTISNYNQG
FT                   NIRISYANTRPSIGNFSSSPTNAGFVPFSQQVMYVQRGFGYYSNQSYATGNMLVNMQTA
FT                   GTNPTTTSVNNAINAFLPHLKPETNSTATTEIKAAAVQSPLAGLLTRSRSFMKTVGTTS
FT                   GNCPQKQYIILISDGLPTQDLQSRYWPPLGSAAATGYGVTATFNADGSLNNTNSQALSD
FT                   AINEIKALKNDGVLIFIIGMGAGVDPAVNPEAAATLRAMAVAGGTENYYPATSPEALVS
FT                   SLNSILSNIQNGSFSTSAAAISSTRIDSSTVEYQANFITRDTPYQDWTGNLTAIELDKD
FT                   TGEPTNSIQWSAQSTLDSLVSGTGWSANRKIATWDPIAADGIPFRWANINATQQAQLQP
FT                   SDLLGEKRLEYLRGNAALEKRNGGTFRDRSHVLGDIIDSQVIYVGPPSAPYLTASYISF
FT                   AKANANRQPMLYVGANDGMLHAFNATTGEEFFAFIPNAVFNNLHQLTSPLYNQNHLFFV
FT                   NGSPESADVQFSDGSWHTILVGGENAGGKSIFALDITNPTNLSSEAGVANAVLWEFTDS
FT                   DLGLTYSKPQIGQIRSGSPSSLNFAVFFGNGYNSTNNTSVFYAVDPQTGAVLRKIDLCA
FT                   AVPSACNVNLPQGLSTVALGQKDGLQADPVTVVYAGDLQGNLWAIDVSSADPASWSARV
FT                   LFQARDSAGTPQPITTPPLVTLNPNYPRNPGLFVVFGTGQLLTTADLVTTQRQAIYGVW
FT                   DKPLSSVPYVRANLQQQTLTLVNSATSGLSTNIITATAATINWSNKVGWFADLPIAGQR
FT                   LITTPELINGAFIATLNTPPLNSCGFGFTSMLLELNFLNGGAFQYARFDISGDGGFDIA
FT                   DQYNGAYPVGIGLSNSYANSPTVLGPNKDNNLVILITQSDGTQTTIIAPNITPRKIGWW
FT                   QIQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(721594..722106)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0666"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Tfp pilus assembly protein PilX"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0666"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14900"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WYS0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025205"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WYS0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14900.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVSSTNQYSKQRGYVLITSLVLMSMLTVLALTQISQNTSQTRIA
FT                   TNATDSEISFEKTEGAINEAINLVINGTYNPQSFLASNNGMYLFDQSATTPLWKTINWS
FT                   SGSAVINSFQGNTGAQASYFLEKLPSVIMPGQSMKKPSNVYRITARSSGASGDASVLIQ
FT                   STIQIQQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(722103..723170)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0667"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Tfp pilus assembly protein PilW"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0667"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14901"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WYR9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012902"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032092"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WYR9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14901.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIKYRLQQGFSLVELMIATLVGLILTYSILQIYLAQTQLYKASN
FT                   SQDLIQSTENAISNLLIPMIRSAGFAGCGSIITAVSSLNAGGPRPLGILNTTPTILMGY
FT                   NGSGASFTITQSNPANSTNASHWSPALDSTLVGNAQQGSDVLVVLGSTSDSYPTGITTI
FT                   DPGSNTFAVQGTSGMSLTSGMFGAVSDCGKTVIFQITGVAGTTITHDAGAGVLQNASSA
FT                   FPVNFQTGSQFIPIQQTAFFVGQGQGGQSALMRASLVGNNWTIQPLIPGVEIMKVQYGI
FT                   GNNGVITRYVSANAVTDWAQVYAIRLGFLIAGQLGSGSLTTRQYNVLDTQITVPADNRL
FT                   RHVFELTINLRNSIS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(723167..723706)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0668"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="weakly similar with pre-pilin leader sequence"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0668"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14902"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WYR8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012902"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013362"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WYR8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14902.1"
FT                   /translation="MINRMDTLAKDKGMTLLEVLISVVILAVGMLGIASMLIVSNKANN
FT                   SSYAKLQAVQAVYDIFDRIRANSDAASNGSYNVSNIGSNGYPTSVSAPSVLCNTSVCNP
FT                   NQLARYDTWYWLTRVVSQLPNGSGSITSALSGVAGNTVITVTVQWDDSKAQNELGASSA
FT                   SSGTANFVQFRVQSQI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(723719..724297)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0669"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to type-4 fimbrial pilin related protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0669"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14903"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WYR7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012902"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022346"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WYR7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14903.1"
FT                   /translation="MYNDLCKDGFDTEVPLNSNPLSIAGFTLVELLVTLSVFAIILTLI
FT                   VPSLRTMILNNRLTSNIDSLVSSLNYARGVALDRAVNVAVCPLGSPGSTACGANWSSGW
FT                   IVVTQPVAGAPTLLKSHQTSVNDPVITSNVSSVVFDPHGLSTTQSNFTMCDNRGNAFAR
FT                   SAMVLATGFVQSGTTPGQAVWNNGALNCP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(724654..725514)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0670"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to peptidoglycan GlcNAc deacetylase
FT                   proteins"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0670"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14904"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WYR6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011330"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WYR6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14904.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIKTVTRYLLLFSIFFLIGFNNVFAQKKAIAITIDDLPFVGEYR
FT                   NFHLNMMMNTMKDEKIPATGFIIAKEVRPDNWEILHKFRDAGFGLGNHTFSHANLNKLK
FT                   AKEYIQEIKEADSLLMPVLTEPKYFRYPYLAMSSGNKKNKILCYLEKHHYQVAPITIDS
FT                   KDFVFNQRLLSVPELGRRAYLDELKPFYLDFIWQQTLKAEEHTQYHHNPDQAQILLIHA
FT                   NLLNAYVLPDIINLYKQNGYTFVSLEDALKTFKENYHCHKTRILAKKPVGEETDLNIES
FT                   FMDWD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(725691..727028)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0671"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0671"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14905"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031758"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WYR5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14905.1"
FT                   /translation="MTFVLKEFDVLKSHFNDTVKIILQREKKDKIEDLPNPRKEELQFL
FT                   TSVLNQLEAKIDELKPRSLASYVHVFYGAMLLVCKDVENNLRVMEKKENSLLFTRLMDG
FT                   MGITDENMPTSEQNIMFYRGLNKFLNFIYESNDSRKGLKKEHFLQVLSLKKIYSLAKLS
FT                   YEQEEAAENNALSKLTADGKTKANANSFHVEKPIDSSIVEQFKSWDEMKGALHQLILDE
FT                   LSDKNVAKISALSQARSAQLKFLQTMAEQLDKIPNQSLEPSEKMAILAGAMYIVRGQIA
FT                   QEYGKDPLSNDKISATVIHTGLSTILHANADCCEDKEVLIAAANKFIRHMVIERPEQSN
FT                   KKITKESIRENNMFSDITGFQLVSVLTLIQNMIKTCRTDAIEACVTKRKEELEALKPKK
FT                   EGYSIASSVTGYVGSWFKKAPSISEEDEEDDLKDQNTAEETSKPTV"
FT   CDS_pept        727334..728815
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0672"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to hypothetical proteins"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0672"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14906"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WYR4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038731"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WYR4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14906.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFQTDKEIQQKFFSYTLFVLVVLLICRLIANYFFPLFDTTESRY
FT                   AEIARKMLETGNWVTLQQDYGVPFWAKPPLSIWLSAFFMQLLGVNEFAVRLPGLLLSVG
FT                   VLWLVWGVAKKQSGSMAALFSLLTLAGSLYFFLDAGTVMTDPALLFCTTLASVSFWHAM
FT                   VYENKIWSYAFFAGLGLGLLAKGPIAVVLVGMVVFFWVLLRNEWLNLWKRLPWFKGTFL
FT                   LLLIAMPWYVLAELRTPGFLNYFILGEHFHRFLTPGWSGDKYGIVHHVPKGTIWLYAIA
FT                   GIFPWNIIAGGWLVKHGKMLPSLCQSEDGWLIYLTLWMITPLLFFTFASNIIYPYVFPS
FT                   LPAFALLFAEILNRLNLELKHLKWVLISSLLCGVLFLAVAFVLGVKPDVVPNTHKPIIT
FT                   AWLNQNPTAGSHLVYWGYKTDFSAEFYSGGQVKSVKNPSELCKLFSNHLENYLVINSKE
FT                   IQQIPGELLAKLTPINKFRVHRDTLILFYSPVLSC"
FT   CDS_pept        728879..729508
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tdk"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0673"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to thymidine kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0673"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14907"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WYR3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001267"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5WYR3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14907.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKLYFYYAAMNAGKSTVLLQSSYNYRERGMQTLLFTPAIDTRYQ
FT                   YGTICSRIGLSEQAYAFNNTDNLYVLTQELQLQATKYSCVLIDEAQFLTREQVYQLTEI
FT                   TDQMSIPVLAYGLRTDFRGELFPGSQFLLAWADELIELKTICHCGRKATMNMRIDENGQ
FT                   AVVEGEQVLIGGNESYVATCRLHYKRGEAGKTFPGNKLFNKDTNTF"
FT   regulatory      729498..729542
FT                   /gene="tdk"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0673"
FT                   /regulatory_class="terminator"
FT   CDS_pept        729556..730827
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0674"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to major facilitator family transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0674"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14908"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WYR2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WYR2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14908.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSHSVAVESKTFVPRGDFMAWVVCLSAGLFFLYEFFQLNIFDVI
FT                   NQSLREDFHIDATQLSWMSSTYLWADILFLLPAGLILDRFSTRKVILTAMFVCVVGTIG
FT                   FAVTESFFLASFFHFLSGIGNAFCFLSCVVLVSHWFPPRRQALVIGSLVTMAFIGGMMA
FT                   HTPFAYLNDLFGWRRALLIDGVVGAFLILWIYMIVQDRPEKSPAHKLTNEGQILSSFMK
FT                   ALSNKQNWLAGLYTSLLNLPIMVLCALWGASYLQVAHHLPDIAASNVVSLIFMGSVVGC
FT                   PLVGWLSDTQGRRKPLMIFGAIATLITTIPLFINVVLTQMSLSILFFALGLFTSTQVIS
FT                   YPLVAESNQPENTGAATGIASVIIMGGGGVAQVLFGWLMAHHAGTNVTAYTVSDFQFAM
FT                   WMFPVAAIAGLVAVLMTRETYCKR"
FT   CDS_pept        730840..732123
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0675"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to major facilitator family transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0675"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14909"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WYR1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WYR1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14909.1"
FT                   /translation="MQVVDEFKAFDVKASLMPWLVCFAATMFFFYEFIQGNMFASIAAN
FT                   IMQDFQIQADKMAYLSSIYYLANVIFLFIAGIVLDRFSIKNTILIAMFLCVISTFILSY
FT                   SDSFYVALFCRFVTGIGSAFCFLGPVRLASHWFPPQRMALVTGAIVTVAMTGGMLAQYP
FT                   LTKLVLYVGWRQAVQDVGILGLAMLVLMFFWIKERPQVAIKKEGKPINVLLAARKAYLN
FT                   AQNLRAALYTSLMNMAIAVFGAMMGTLYLEQRLGISPDQAAMINGMLFFGAIIGSPLMG
FT                   WISDKVGLRVLPMKGGVLASLLILLGVLYLPVSVTMMAVLFFLLGLFTSAQVISYALVA
FT                   ESSPPMMTATAVSVVSILTQGGYLIYQNLFSALLMNYGDVRLINGVPVYLLGAYQHAAI
FT                   ILPIGLLIALLLLFGLKETRCQQVEHTV"
FT   CDS_pept        732120..733343
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="deoB"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0676"
FT                   /product="Phosphopentomutase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0676"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14910"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WYR0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006124"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017850"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5WYR0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14910.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGRICILVMDSFGIGASLDAARYGDAGANTLVHIYEACKRGECD
FT                   IEGARKGPLMLPNLAGKGLYHAAMASSGLPFIDLATLAIPSGYYGYAVEQSLGKDTPSG
FT                   HWEMAGVPVTFEWGYFPDKPYCFPEELISEFIKQCNLPGVLGEKHASGTIIMDELGEEH
FT                   IRTGKPIVYTSADSVFQIAAHEEAFGLQRLYDICKIARNLVDKYQIGRVIARPFTGKPG
FT                   SFKRTGNRKDYATPPPEKTLLDFLKEDGREVIAIGKIADIYAHQGVTQEIKADGNMALF
FT                   DATLSAMKTAPQGSLVFTNFVDFDSSYGHRRDIAGYAHALEQFDARLPELEVLLQPNDM
FT                   VFIAADHGCDPTFPGSDHTREHIPVLVFGPQVNSKFIGRRDCFADIGQSIAEHLQLSSP
FT                   LTHGVSFL"
FT   CDS_pept        733530..734078
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hslV"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0677"
FT                   /product="Peptidase component of the HslUV protease (Heat
FT                   shock protein)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0677"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14911"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WYQ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001353"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022281"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023333"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029055"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5WYQ9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14911.1"
FT                   /translation="MEQFHGTTILSVRRGNQVVIGGDGQVTLGNTVMKGNARKVRRLYK
FT                   DKVIAGFAGGTADAFTLFERFEAKLEMHQGHLIRAAVELAKDWRTDRILRRLEAVLAVA
FT                   DSKASLIITGNGDVIEPEESLIAIGSGGPFAQAAARALMENTQLSAKEIVQKSLTIAGD
FT                   ICIYTNNNLTIEELNDEGK"
FT   CDS_pept        734080..735405
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hslU"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0678"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent hsl protease ATP-binding subunit
FT                   HslU"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0678"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14912"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WYQ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004491"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5WYQ8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14912.1"
FT                   /translation="MVMTPREIVQELDKHIIGQDDAKRAVAIALRNRWRRMKIKDPVLR
FT                   NEIMPKNILMIGPTGVGKTEIARRLANLAKAPFIKVEATKFTEVGYVGRDVDSIIRDLT
FT                   DMAIKQEREFAMKKVEHLAEDAAEERILDVLLPPARGTLTPGEKNTTARQVFRKQLREG
FT                   ELNDNEIEIEVAATPVGIEIMAPPGMEEMTSQLQSMFQQVGSYRTKTRKMTVAKAMKIL
FT                   REEEAAKLINEEDIKLKAIESVEQNGIVFIDELDKIAKRSDTVSGGDVSREGVQRDLLP
FT                   LVEGTTVSTKYGMVKSDHILFIASGAFHVAKPSDLIAELQGRLPIRVELSALSVEDFVR
FT                   ILTEPSASLTLQYSALMETEGLTLTFDETGIRRIAEVAWQVNERTENIGARRLYTVMER
FT                   LLEVVSFEATDKAGETVHVDKAYVDKNLGQLIADEDLARYIL"
FT   CDS_pept        735605..737179
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0679"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0679"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14913"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041234"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WYQ7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14913.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTQRIIHPNIDIRKFPEVNADFSMTDISMGDLHANALLFLNILV
FT                   RQGIIAISPENYAKFAEIYTLPELQADYWGTEAPVFSAENKQERLDEIKKQYNALIAQI
FT                   KIINTKKLIRLIGDELVDRGVIDYFILKLLQALHDQGADFEILLSNHGIEFVEACELFN
FT                   ENGNKLVAKRLGNIQHGNSFHALQEAIAAGAISNEEVLNIYHQVYKNHLKIISYSLDPE
FT                   ANEIKVYSHAGIGLNHIRGLARKFKVPYSEESAVDLAKTIDAINKKFAEKASTGEIHTL
FT                   YTHDMMYRGYAGEYLNSTDEVVAATVWGREYGDLIRTSKKFKVTFIHGHDSYDPEKVEH
FT                   VTLNDQLGQFQNNVGDLYLYSTNGMRAVPIQYLNSDKKVHSPREKNRPDKPNDYVVKIH
FT                   HTKPSFFKTTHPNMTFPDSYKRIWDSTAGHSNITKIKALLKDYTKEDSILGSFWGLIFT
FT                   LHWGRHHVKSVHQIAQTQYTSVEGILSDLKALKPRAGGSLDKRIKFIESQIITQRGDNP
FT                   DLQFNLK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(737329..738567)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0680"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to tRNA processing ribonuclease BN"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0680"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14914"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WYQ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017039"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023679"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WYQ6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14914.1"
FT                   /translation="MNWKEKVKTKFYSCDRFVRFVIQHFIQDDCTYIASALAFTSLLAV
FT                   VPLMSVGLAIFSSFPVFQGLAEPVQNFIFDNFVPATGKIVQSYLQQFTSQVSKLSIWGI
FT                   VFLIFTALLVMFTIERAMNKIWRVSSSRQGVSAFLLYWAIISLAPVLLGLSLAASSYLF
FT                   SMPILADHRAPYTILHYSPFFLSLIGFTFLYVVVPNCPVKIRHAFWGGLVAAILFESAK
FT                   HAFAYYLIRYNTYALLYGAFATVPIFFIWVYWVWIITLLGAEISYAFSVHHQRRGGKSL
FT                   DGFSHALLWLHQLWLAQQHGKGLSFNDLVDASKQPFAVDVDEMINALIYHELIHATADG
FT                   HYMLSRDLSHVTLYDLTQLLPYRLPTHLELQYSKASLAEQWRAAFKRHNEELKKSLDIN
FT                   LEELFKKTGTVLK"
FT   regulatory      739008..739013
FT                   /gene="rtxA-2"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0681"
FT                   /regulatory_class="ribosome_binding_site"
FT   CDS_pept        739021..762780
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rtxA-2"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0681"
FT                   /product="structural toxin protein RtxA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0681"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14915"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WYQ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001343"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011049"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018511"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019960"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036465"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WYQ5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14915.1"
FT                   /translation="MLAESVIGIVRAVNGLLEKVNAQGQASIVKSGARLQEGDVLTLLS
FT                   GEAYIQFIHGFPEALALGKPVNLYGVSPILQYGVEELNEQLVQEAIAKGIDPSIILDVL
FT                   GSAAAGAEAVGSGGDAFIIDPLFGFGQVTAGYPTGPISFAYEADTQHLFWYVPEETGVI
FT                   AESELASEPESIPQVPQFTSNQATITVFEDALPSGGIRDSVEQTTTARASLSPLISSSS
FT                   EVAASFAFNTNLSVLPKLQSGGLELEYILSSDHLALSATTPDGADVVRFELTADGQLTQ
FT                   ILIGSIDHPRADSDDSEWHRLDLSPVIDVTFTRISDGTFLGSRTLPASAAMAEIQDDVP
FT                   IARVQLTNNEILLDETVGIKFGDADAANDDFNPTTTADPFNNTYGRPIGLVQNANLLDT
FT                   STSEMGGDYKNATMTHLLKITDAVSGLQTSDGTPINLFLESNGDITGRAGDIGAPAVFA
FT                   IRMNPNTGSITVAQYGSIKQFDTNSHDEAVDLTGRISAVVTVKDSDGDVSNVEIPIGQQ
FT                   IIFEDDGPSIDGSKVLSADVLTVDETNLGANATASFADNFAQAIDFGEDGAGSVTYALV
FT                   LNGSNVGSGLYAIDNLDVSTADGDGIGRGGEIVLNQNGNVVTGSLGGVDYFTITIDEAS
FT                   GEVVFEQLASVWHANTANPDDQSALQALANSLVVRATVVDADGDQAVHDLDVSQGVFQV
FT                   KDDGPSIDGSKVLSADVLTVDETNLGANATASFADNFAQAIDFGEDGAGSVTYALVLNG
FT                   SNVGSGLYAIDNLDVSTADGDGIGRGGEIVLNQNGNVVTGSLGGVDYFTITIDEASGEV
FT                   VFDQLASVWHGNTANPDDQSALQALANSLVVRATVVDADGDQAVHDLDVSQGVFQVKDD
FT                   GPSIDGSKVLSADVLTVDETNLGANATASFADNFAQAIDFGEDGAGSVTYALVLNGSNV
FT                   GSGLYAIDNLDVSTADGDGIGRGGEIVLNQNGNVVTGSLGGVDYFTITIDEASGEVVFE
FT                   QLASVWHANTANPDDQSALQALANSLVVRATVVDADGDQAVHDLDVSQGVFQVKDDSPS
FT                   IDGSKVLSADVLTVDETNLGANATASFADNFAQAIDFGEDGAGSVTYALVLNGSNVGSG
FT                   LYAIDNLDVSTADGDGIGRGGEIVLNQNGNVVTGSLGGVDYFTITIDEASGEVVFEQLA
FT                   SVWHANTANPDDQSALQALANSLVVRATVVDADGDQAVHDLDVSQGVFQVKDDGPSIDG
FT                   SKVLSADVLTVDETNLGANATASFADNFAQAIDFGEDGAGSVTYALVLNGSNVGSGLYA
FT                   IDNLDVSTADGDGIGRGGEIVLNQNGNVVTGSLGGVDYFTITIDEASGEVVFEQLASVW
FT                   HANTANPDDQSALQALANSLVVRATVVDADGDQAVHDLDVSQGVFQVKDDGPSIDGSKV
FT                   LSADVLTVDETNLGANATASFADNFAQAIDFGEDGAGSVTYALVLNGSNVGSGLYAIDN
FT                   LDVSTADGDGIGRGGEIVLNQNGNVVTGSLGGVDYFTITIDEASGEVVFEQLASVWHAN
FT                   TANPDDQSALQALANSLVVRATVVDADGDQAVHDLDVSQGVFQVKDDGPSIDGSKVLSA
FT                   DVLTVDETNLGANATASFADNFAQAIDFGEDGAGSVTYALVLNGSNVGSGLYAIDNLDV
FT                   STADGDGIGRGGEIVLNQNGNVVTGSLGGVDYFTITIDEASGEVVFDQLASVWHGNTAN
FT                   PDDQSALQALANSLVVRATVVDADGDQAVHDLDVSQGVFQVKDDGPSIDGSKVLSADVL
FT                   TVDETNLGVNATASFADNFAQAIDFGEDGAGSVTYALVLNGSNVGSGLYAIDNLDVSTA
FT                   DGDGIGRGGEIVLNQNGNVVTGSLGGVDYFTITIDEASGEVVFEQLASVWHANTANPDD
FT                   QSALQALANSLVVRATVVDADGDQAVHDLDVSQGVFQVKDDGPSIDGSKVLSADVLTVD
FT                   ETNLGANATASFADNFAQAIDFGEDGAGSVTYALVLNGSNVGSGLYAIDNLDVSTADGD
FT                   GIGRGGEIVLNQNGNVVTGSLGGVDYFTITIDEASGEVVFDQLASVWHGNTANPDDQSA
FT                   LQALANSLVVRATVVDADGDQAVHDLDVSQGVFQVKDXGPSIDGSKVLSADVXTVDETN
FT                   LGXXATASFADXFAQAIDFGEDGAGSVTYALVLNGSNVGSGLYAIDNLDVXTADGDGXG
FT                   RGGEIVLNQNGNVVTGSLGGVDYFTITIDEASGEVVFXQLASVWHXNTANPDDQSALQA
FT                   LANSLVVRATVVDADGDQAVHDLDVSQGVFQVKDXGPSIDGSKVLSADVXTVDETNLGX
FT                   XATASFADXFAQAIDFGEDGAGSVTYALVLNGSNVGSGLYAIDNLDVXTADGDGXGRGG
FT                   EIVLNQNGNVVTGSLGGVDYFTITIDEASGEVVFXQLASVWHXNTANPDDQSALQALAN
FT                   SLVVRATVVDADGDQAVHDLDVSQGVFQVKDXGPSIDGSKVLSADVXTVDETNLGXXAT
FT                   ASFADXFAQAIDFGEDGAGSVTYALVLNGSNVGSGLYAIDNLDVXTADGDGXGRGGEIV
FT                   LNQNGNVVTGSLGGVDYFTITIDEASGEVVFXQLASVWHXNTANPDDQSALQALANSLV
FT                   VRATVVDADGDQAVHDLDVSQGVFQVKDXGPSIDGSKVLSADVXTVDETNLGXXATASF
FT                   ADXFAQAIDFGEDGAGSVTYALVLNGSNVGSGLYAIDNLDVXTADGDGXGRGGEIVLNQ
FT                   NGNVVTGSLGGVDYFTITIDEASGEVVFXQLASVWHXNTANPDDQSALQALANSLVVRA
FT                   TVVDADGDQAVHDLDVSQGVFQVKDXGPSIDGSKVLSADVXTVDETNLGXXATASFADX
FT                   FAQAIDFGEDGAGSVTYALVLNGSNVGSGLYAIDNLDVXTADGDGXGRGGEIVLNQNGN
FT                   VVTGSLGGVDYFTITIDEASGEVVFXQLASVWHXNTANPDDQSALQALANSLVVRATVV
FT                   DADGDQAVHDLDVSQGVFQVKDXGPSIDGSKVLSADVXTVDETNLGXXATASFADXFAQ
FT                   AIDFGEDGAGSVTYALVLNGSNVGSGLYAIDNLDVXTADGDGXGRGGEIVLNQNGNVVT
FT                   GSLGGVDYFTITIDEASGEVVFXQLASVWHXNTANPDDQSALQALANSLVVRATVVDAD
FT                   GDQAVHDLDVSQGVFQVKDXGPSIDGSKVLSADVXTVDETNLGXXATASFADXFAQAID
FT                   FGEDGAGSVTYALVLNGSNVGSGLYAIDNLDVXTADGDGXGRGGEIVLNQNGNVVTGSL
FT                   GGVDYFTITIDEASGEVVFXQLASVWHXNTANPDDQSALQALANSLVVRATVVDADGDQ
FT                   AVHDLDVSQGVFQVKDXGPSIDGSKVLSADVXTVDETNLGXXATASFADXFAQAIDFGE
FT                   DGAGSVTYALVLNGSNVGSGLYAIDNLDVXTADGDGXGRGGEIVLNQNGNVVTGSLGGV
FT                   DYFTITIDEASGEVVFXQLASVWHXNTANPDDQSALQALANSLVVRATVVDADGDQAVH
FT                   DLDVSQGVFQVKDXGPSIDGSKVLSADVXTVDETNLGXXATASFADXFAQAIDFGEDGA
FT                   GSVTYALVLNGSNVGSGLYAIDNLDVXTADGDGXGRGGEIVLNQNGNVVTGSLGGVDYF
FT                   TITIDEASGEVVFXQLASVWHXNTANPDDQSALQALANSLVVRATVVDADGDQAVHDLD
FT                   VSQGVFQVKDXGPSIDGSKVLSADVXTVDETNLGXXATASFADXFAQAIDFGEDGAGSV
FT                   TYALVLNGSNVGSGLYAIDNLDVXTADGDGXGRGGEIVLNQNGNVVTGSLGGVDYFTIT
FT                   IDEASGEVVFXQLASVWHXNTANPDDQSALQALANSLVVRATVVDADGDQAVHDLDVSQ
FT                   GVFQVKDXGPSIDGSKVLSADVXTVDETNLGXXATASFADXFAQAIDFGEDGAGSVTYA
FT                   LVLNGSNVGSGLYAIDNLDVXTADGDGXGRGGEIVLNQNGNVVTGSLGGVDYFTITIDE
FT                   ASGEVVFXQLASVWHXNTANPDDQSALQALANSLVVRATVVDADGDQAVHDLDVSQGVF
FT                   QVKDDGPSIDGSKVLSADVLTVDETNLGANATASFADNFAQAIDFGEDGAGSVTYALVL
FT                   NGSNVGSGLYAIDNLDVSTADGDGIGRGGEIVLNQNGNVVTGSLGGVDYFTITIDEASG
FT                   EVVFDQLASVWHANTANPDDQSALQALANSLVVRATVVDADGDQAVHDLDVSQGVFQVK
FT                   DDGPSIDGSKVLSADVLTVDETNLGANATASFADNFAQAIDFGEDGAGSVTYALVLNGS
FT                   NVGSGLYAIDNLDVSTADGDGIGRGGEIVLNQNGNVVTGSLGGVDYFTITIDEASGEVV
FT                   FEQLASVWHANTANPDDQSALQALANSLVVRATVVDADGDQAVHDLDVSQGVFQVKDDG
FT                   PSIDGSKVLSADVLTVDETNLGANATASFADNFAQAIDFGEDGAGSVTYALVLNGSNVG
FT                   SGLYAIDNLDVSTADGDGIGRGGEIVLNQNGNVVTGSLGGVDYFTITIDEASGEVVFEQ
FT                   LASVWHANTANPDDQSALQALANSLVVRATVVDADGDQAVHDLDVSQGVFQVKDDGPSI
FT                   DGSKVLSADVLTVDETNLGANATASFADNFAQAIDFGEDGAGSVTYALVLNGSNVGSGL
FT                   YAIDNLDVSTADGDGIGRGGEIVLNQNGNVVTGSLGGVDYFTITIDEASGEVVFDQLAS
FT                   VWHGNTANPDDQSALQALANSLVVRATVVDADGDQAVHDLDVSQGVFQVKDDGPSIDGS
FT                   KVLSADVLTVDETNLGANATASFADNFAQAIDFGEDGAGSVTYALVLNGSNVGSGLYAI
FT                   DNLDVSTADGDGIGRGGEIVLNQNGNVVTGSLGGVDYFTITIDEASGEVVFDQLASVWH
FT                   GNTANPDDQSALQALANSLVVRATVVDADGDQAVHDLDVSQGVFQVKDDGPSIDGSKVL
FT                   SADVLTVDETNLGANATASFADNFAQAIDFGEDGAGSVTYALVLNGSNVGSGLYAIDNL
FT                   DVSTADGDGIGRGGEIVLNQNGNVVTGSLGGVDYFTITIDEASGEVVFDQLASVWHANT
FT                   ANPDDQSALQALANSLVVRATVVDADGDQAVHDLDVSQGVFQVKDDGPSVSSTKLTGVV
FT                   DEDGLAGGIAGGTGDVAGQAVAASGNVATLFQSGADAPLSYSLNPNTSGLPALSSGGVA
FT                   LTYAVSGGTLTASAGSTQVFTFTLNANGNYTFTLLAKLDHPAGADENDITINLGSVIRA
FT                   TDSDGDTVVAAADGLVITVDDDTPVASTTKLTGVVDEDGLAGGIAGGTGDVAGQAVAAS
FT                   GNVATLFQSGADAPLSYSLNPNTSGLPALSSGGVALTYAVSGGTLTASAGSTQVFTFTL
FT                   NANGNYTFTLLAKLDHPAGADENDITINLGSVIRATDSDGDTVVAAADGLVITVDDDTP
FT                   IASATKLTGVVDEDGLAGGIAGGTGDVAGQAVAASGNVATLFQSGADAPLSYSLNPNTS
FT                   GLPALSSGGVALTYAVSGGTLTASAGSTQVFTFTLNANGNYTFTLLAKLDHPAGADEND
FT                   ITINLGSVIRATDSDGDTVVAAADGLVITVDDDTPVASATKLTGVVDEDGLAGGIAGGT
FT                   GDVAGQAVAASGNVATLFQSGADAPLSYSLNPNTSGLPALSSGGVALTYAVSGGTLTAS
FT                   AGSTQVFTFTLNANGNYTFTLLAKLDHPAGADENDITINLGSVIRATDSDGDTVVAAAD
FT                   GLVITVDDDTPVASATKLTGVVDEDGLAGGIAGGTGDVAGQAVAASGNVATLFQSGADA
FT                   PLSYSLNPNTSGLPALSSGGVALTYAVSGGTLTASAGSTQVFTFTLNANGNYTFTLLAK
FT                   LDHPAGADENDITINLGSVIRATDSDGDTVVAAADGLVITVDDDTPVASATKLTGVVDE
FT                   DGLAGGIAGGTGDVAGQAVAASGNVATLFQSGADAPLSYSLNPNTSGLPALSSGGVALT
FT                   YAVSGGTLTASAGSTQVFTFTLNANGNYTFTLLAKLDHPAGADENDITINLGSVIRATD
FT                   SDGDTVVAAADGLVITVDDDTPVASATKLTGVVDEDGLAGGIAGGTGDVAGQAVAASGN
FT                   VATLFQSGADAPLSYSLNPNTSGLPALSSGGVALTYAVSGGTLTASAGSTQVFTFTLNA
FT                   NGNYTFTLLAKLDHPAGADENDITINLGSVIRATDSDGDTVVAAADGLVITVDDDTPIA
FT                   SATKLTGVVDEDGLAGGIAGGTGDVAGQAVAASGNVATLFQSGADAPLSYSLNPNTSGL
FT                   PALSSGGVALTYAVSGGTLTASAGSTQVFTFTLNANGNYTFTLLAKLDHPAGADENDIT
FT                   INLGSVIRATDSDGDTVVAAADGLVITVDDDTPIASATKLTGVVDEDGLAGGIAGGTGD
FT                   VAGQAVAASGNVATLFQSGADAPLSYSLNPNTSGLPALSSGGVALTYAVSGGTLTASAG
FT                   STQVFTFTLNANGNYTFTLLAKLDHPAGADENDITINLGSVIRATDSDGDTVVAAADGL
FT                   VITIDDDMPKAFTPEEGFVTNQAGIVRTFDLDFDANIDNNVGADQPGTIAFSGITNGQL
FT                   VTGTVDGVPNQTLTSGGSAIHYYVSGNNVVEGWINGGPGDVGSTIVFRTTLQPDMNYNA
FT                   SNDTYKFELFQPISTSTNVSITNFNGVNATSREFIYLENASAPGEDILFSGYIRNDNGS
FT                   FTDATVNTSTQGIGVNNQNMNDRENLRLDFVRNASTTGTNQNMTYEYDDHYTVNNFSFK
FT                   IVQVTGSPPAGSIEVWVRAYNADDDDPTNNTVSSANNLAHQNALRDDPQVALTQILVNG
FT                   VPVTPTAVNASGGYLISGLNLNDTITLRSANGYDRVEIENARSGAHGVSNSSLNGETFD
FT                   IGLFSYNTIKTTPSEININMGLSLTDSDGDKVTSSIEINLSPSVFKVGENVDDTSSSNV
FT                   SHRVGGDTGVIDSSGGADILVGDVGGVEIIGTTARIAFILDESGSMDQNFGGTTRLEVL
FT                   KQTMTDILTELSNTPNASITVHLVKFASVVNGTGTFEITGGELQQALDFISGLQIQQGL
FT                   LAGTNYEAALGQTLQWYNSQSGTVDVQQTLFFTDGAPTFYMDGNSTEYTNIARVYGNGS
FT                   QTEEVLWENLFGEHAGGQATSDRINNLTESDSRDLDGTQSYSVDTNGDGIFETQSVNSR
FT                   SFGTTQNTNDYVRSIADTFNEVDALQAHGPLRAVSIADNFSVYLQEIDSTGQPYIADSP
FT                   EVLQDILDELNPFNVLLSAGSDTIQANEENDLIFGDVLFTDKLAEDEGLDLPKGSGWAV
FT                   FEELEANHGWSRQDTLDYIKNHADELGRETVLSSGSKRSGGHDTISGGQGDDRIYGQEG
FT                   NDIIDAGSGDDVIVGGTGNDTLTGGAGADQFVLVKGQGGASAGAAPIDTITDFEVNIDK
FT                   IVINGNNITGVSVSTPVSNTYTITVSYSDAATTEHFKVTLSNGALLNDSGKTHLNGVVI
FT                   SGGTATIDGTIVGAVLYLDLNANNQEDEGERLGITNQYGHVEWVVDLSKFDVNGDGQYV
FT                   IGEARAVQTGGFDIDTGLSYEINLYGPVGSAVISPLTSLLQAQLEAGMDYETANAALVA
FT                   RLGLPEGTQIISFSPITGSGEVLAQNAGVMTAAIQFAEIAAIHYSTDESHVSFAVFEAI
FT                   SKALFELPEGLVADFSDQGFLQSISNHLGLDALVTADMIDYMAAGQKALEASILTLAPG
FT                   EDALTAISKIQHVTQGIYAQAIEMALIGYLPLDALKNMSAVLKAYADGDITDEQLNSFE
FT                   DKLSAVVVNWEENNVMDTSHQASLQTDRTVDDSSVKSEVNHEMAQEVNAVINDFMDEHN
FT                   ISLYYYAQQAQMPQEAQEQQPTEDQAEETVMHDDVVQDLLLDDHSLTMLANNPQLNGGN
FT                   GNDVLHGTTGNDFIRGGQGNDTMTGGGGVDTFFWLSGDDDGGVDTITDFKANPVDQSSD
FT                   ASVLNLSDLLSDADLETNSLDNYLNVSTTEEGDTTIKVDPNGNGNFDAPAQTIILEDVD
FT                   LTAVFATNNSHDIVNQMIANGNLIVEQ"
FT   regulatory      762794..762820
FT                   /gene="rtxA-2"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0681"
FT                   /regulatory_class="terminator"
FT   CDS_pept        762959..763558
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="wrbA"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0682"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to flavoprotein WrbA (Trp repressor binding
FT                   protein)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0682"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14916"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WYQ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001226"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005025"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008254"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029039"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WYQ4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14916.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNPYILVLYYSRTGSTAQLAQYIARGVESVSGLEARLRTVPPVS
FT                   TTCEAVDKPVPDAGAIYVSLDDLRHCHGLALGSPTRFGNMAAPMKYFWDGTTSLWLGGD
FT                   LVNKPACVFSSSASMHGGQETTLISMMIPLLHHGMILLGVPYTEPALTSTQSGGTPYGV
FT                   THVAGGDNENPLSQDEISLAKALGERLGCVAMGLKV"
FT   CDS_pept        763740..764090
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0683"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0683"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14917"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007569"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011335"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WYQ3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14917.1"
FT                   /translation="MVPADAKLLKQAKSLRKRSTDAENCLWYYLRAHQLKGYKFKRQVP
FT                   IGNYIVDFVCIQRKLIVELDGGQHLLNKEYDKDRSAYFSTLSYKVLRFWSDDVLLRTGD
FT                   VLESIVRCLEES"
FT   CDS_pept        764146..764928
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="exoA"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0684"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to exodeoxyribonuclease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0684"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14918"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WYQ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004808"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005135"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036691"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WYQ2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14918.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVISFNANGIRSSARNGFYDWLVGQDVDFVCIQETKSQVEQLIP
FT                   EELYFPRDYFCDYFDAEKKGYSGVAIYSKYKPVRIVKGLGFDYCDKEGRYIQFDYPKLS
FT                   VISLYLPSGTSGEDRQEVKYAFLEQFARHLMNLKNEGRELIICGDYNIAHKKIDLKNWR
FT                   GNQKNSGFLPEERAWMDELFGSMGFVDAFRVHNQEEEQYTWWSYRARAWEKNVGWRIDY
FT                   QVITPGLTEYVADSRIFREARFSDHAPLMIEYKGDWCV"
FT   CDS_pept        764921..765691
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="xthA"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0685"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to exodeoxyribonuclease III XthA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0685"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14919"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WYQ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004808"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005135"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020848"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036691"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037493"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WYQ1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14919.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKLASWNVNSLKVRLEQVLQWLESSQVDVLAMQETKLTDENFPV
FT                   VSFTDKGYHVIFSGQKTYNGVAIISRYPMTDIQTDIPELEDPQRRILAATVKGIRLINL
FT                   YVPNGGELTSDKYQYKLDWLNKVTRFIQHEISIYSKVAVVGDFNIAPEDRDVHDPVEWE
FT                   GCVLVSPPERQAFMKILELGLHDSFRNFAQEEKAFSWWDYRAAAFRRNRGLRIDHVLLS
FT                   HELNALCRQSKIDKEPRKAERPSDHAPVWVELEL"
FT   CDS_pept        765828..766055
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmE"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0686"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L31"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0686"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14920"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WYQ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002150"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027491"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034704"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042105"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5WYQ0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14920.1"
FT                   /translation="MKASVHPDYQTVKVTCSCGEVFETRSTLCKDLNIEVCSMCHPFYT
FT                   GKQKLVDTGGRVQKFRDRYNMRTGQAKSKE"
FT   CDS_pept        766182..767417
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0687"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to NADP-dependent malic enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0687"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14921"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WYP9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001891"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012301"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012302"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015884"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WYP9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14921.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNEVIKQRALDYHEFPVPGKLSVHLTKSTNSQDDLSLAYTPGVA
FT                   APVLAIAEAPENAYRFTSKGNLVAVMTNGTAVLGLGNLGPLASKPVMEGKAVLFKRFAD
FT                   LDVFDIEIDAEDPQSFIATAKRIAPTFGGINLEDIKAPECFEIEQALIEQLNIPVFHDD
FT                   QHGTAIVVAAGLLNALELQNKKLSDIKIVCMGAGAAGIASMRLLVALGAPKSNMLLLDT
FT                   KGVIHSGREDLNPYKFAFARNTSSRTLEDALVDADVFIGVARPDLLNAHLLSLMAPNPV
FT                   IFALSNPDPEIKPELAHSVRKDLVMATGRSDYPNQVNNVLCFPYIFRGALDVRATCINQ
FT                   AMQIAAVEAIRQLVHEPVPQVVKDNYPGVVNWDFGPDYIIPKPIDPRLKERVPAAVAKA
FT                   AIASGASQFNNL"
FT   CDS_pept        767627..768919
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0688"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to major facilitator family transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0688"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14922"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WYP8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WYP8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14922.1"
FT                   /translation="MHTENRTNYAMIGWLLCGLGAIFYSYEYLLRIAPSVMEDALRSHF
FT                   NLSASGFGFLSSFYYFAYVPMQLPVGVLLDRYGPKRLLTIACLVCVIGTYMFTGTTIFW
FT                   VAATGRFLVGFGSAFAFVGVLKIATLWLPENRLAMISGMTSALGPIGAMLGDNFLELFI
FT                   VKMGWVKTLNMTAAFGIVLTLVLWVGIRDRKGHHRQSGTVPTLKKGLVDLGIIITSRQI
FT                   WVNGMYGCLVYLPTTVFAELWGIPYLHHAHGLTTQAAGLANSVLFLGFIIGAPIMGYIS
FT                   DRLYRRKFPMLIGASGAAIVMMMILYLPGLNESNIQALMFLLGLLYSAQAIVFAVGREL
FT                   SPGEAAGTAMAVTNMIVMLGAMFLQPLVGHLLDFSLSTHLSDTTGIVVDNMSKLYTVDD
FT                   YQFALSIIPLGILIAAILTFFLKETHAKAPK"
FT   CDS_pept        768900..770177
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0689"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to major facilitator family transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0689"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14923"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WYP7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WYP7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14923.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKHLNNMTTKKQISYGVLVCFIGAVFYCYEFILRIVPGALQTEL
FT                   STALGHISATTFGQISALYYFAYSPMQMPVGMLMDRYGPRRLLTFACLCCALGSWMFTL
FT                   TWSIVLVGIGRFLVGFGSSFAFVGVLSLALHWLPRRYFSLVAGLITTLGMLGLVYGEIK
FT                   ITEWSEVIGWDHVLMHIAMIGSALCILTFFVVRDGPEGYQPNKYPWPEFFHNVLKVLTS
FT                   HEVWLIGFVGACLYTSLSVFGELWGKTYLEQAHHLTKVEAAKTVSAVFLGWAVGAPLAG
FT                   YISDVTRRRLLPLVIGAIVSLICISFVLYCPGLSYLTLNILLFLYGVFSATEIIVFIMA
FT                   KECSGAKLSGTVFAVTNMIISLAGAIFQPLVGKLLDTFGDSGIVAGEHIYTVDDYQVAL
FT                   SILPISLLLVTILAFFIKDKDHSNNS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(770206..771024)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dam"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0690"
FT                   /product="DNA adenine methylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14924"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WYP6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012263"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012327"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WYP6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14924.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKIRPFLKWAGSKYNCLNEIISSLPTGQRLIEPFAGSGVVFMNT
FT                   SYSSYLLAESNSDLVNIYRILQLNGESFIDYCQQYFTPEANCKEKYYELRSEFNNLMDS
FT                   NQKSAVFLYLNRHGYNGLCRYNSKGKYNVPFGLYEKPYFPRKEMMLFYKKCLSAQFIHG
FT                   DFRNTFALAKPGDIIYCDPPYVPLTENNQTLPYNKKLFSLEDQIELAELAQETASKGIP
FT                   VIISNHDTEFTRYHYKKAQIKSFYVPRWISCRSQMRLPVKELVAVFNCPS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(771195..772391)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0691"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to tyrosine-specific transport protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0691"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14925"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WYP5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018227"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WYP5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14925.1"
FT                   /translation="MINSKLIGGILLIVGTSIGGGMLALPVSTAEVGFANSLFFLFFCW
FT                   LVMTAGALLILEVNLRLPAGSNMISMAKSTLGLPGQVIAWITYLLLLYTLLAAYISGGS
FT                   DVFSSLLHKAHIDLPNWITSVIFTAMFSLIVYSGIRSVDYVNRGLMFGKLGVYILLVII
FT                   ISPHISTAGLTGGSAKAFTGTLMILVTSFGFASIVPSLRDYFNDDIRSLRRVILFGSLI
FT                   PLFCYIVWDAVIMGVISREGENGLLSLMNSDHATSGLTEALSQSVSSQWISGFFGFFTS
FT                   ICMVTAFLGVSLGLFDFLADGLKLKKSGNQGKYTLALTFIPPLAVVLFNPGIYLHALSY
FT                   AGVCCVILLLLLPAIMAWKGRQTCSQSPSETHLIPGGNPALSLIGFIAIGLLIIAIMY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(772592..773782)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0692"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to tyrosine-specific transport protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0692"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14926"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WYP4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018227"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WYP4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14926.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSRFIGGILLIVGTSIGGGMLALPVANAATGFWQSSLFLLICWA
FT                   FMTFGAFFILEANLYLSRGKHMVSMAKATLGDYGLLTAWISYLFLLYTLLSAYISGGAD
FT                   VLNSLLSKVNWHLSDWQASSLFTLIFGLVVYGGIHSVDVANRALMFGKLAVYCILVILI
FT                   APHIEFHYFQHGDYRQIGGAIMILITSFGFAIIVPNLRDYFDDDIKTLKKVIFIGSLIP
FT                   LICYIAWDAVIIGSLPSAGTSGLESLMQNPRTTSALASLLTDKVENTTISALFNFFTSI
FT                   CMLTAFLGVSLCLFSFLADGLKLRERGRHGIGLFVLTFLPPLLIVIYYPGAYIYALRYA
FT                   GIFCIILLLLLPALMCYFGRKRYKSPFWVPGGKISQFAVIIISVVLLAHEFIALFK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(773793..774485)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0693"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Putative lipoprotein, similar to other proteins"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0693"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14927"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WYP3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006665"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036737"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WYP3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14927.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRKLAKTRILGYGLMICFLAGCFHPPYNNFQPDRRAVKRVGVDT
FT                   GIGAVAGVIASGTASGTLIGAAAGGTVGLVASIYRDSKRKIIRDLQKQDIQYVEYGDTR
FT                   TLIIPTDKYFMFSSPRLNEICYPGLNNVIRLLNFYPQSTIYVAGFTDNVGSRSHKRKLS
FT                   QAQAETMMTFLWANGIAAKRLKAEGYGDKNAISDNAIIHGSAQNRRIEIQWFTSPAQPP
FT                   QPQMAYVK"
FT   CDS_pept        774716..779923
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0694"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0694"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14928"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WYP2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002502"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022118"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036505"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039563"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WYP2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14928.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIPVQLKNIGGNIPENDIALQVSYFIKSQNDELLPQSDAYIAPA
FT                   SGKIDVSFGNNLARNKDVFFAVALKSNNILAQTSTSATQLKDEVPITMEFDYSPLVLSE
FT                   PDDQIVSPRPLFVYGRLLDKQGKKKLEDVQIIFEATRANDGGLQPIASVRTEADGYFFI
FT                   EYPQGSFIDASARVGLSLRENPIPVRLDEVRIDGDISNKVFPRNVILVAELMEAEEATV
FT                   EKECGCEVLDVHESKRILEEYSFYSVVRTTEPEILGYVLKEEDEITLDEVLTQHPIRIW
FT                   EIIDPVFQLPAFSHLANRARVNLPEVTERSINTEITTRAHGRTNTAPNPPQDNELAETL
FT                   KQIKINRGVLNNFLQRETSITKDNIVNLIEMNESYRFKQKMTLGETKPLGRVVLNSENS
FT                   VDWDLEPTLYQAVSVAHGHLLHFKSEWIADGYSLGDLLYSLPLAPGQKKQIVVFDWERR
FT                   ESATNIQSLEYEESLYNSLSRDRDIFEITKGVIEENIKGKSSATTASASAGIGGVVGGL
FT                   LFGVSGGVGHSGSTASQNSLRQTSASDLQKIRDRIVQSANAVRSQRSSVIQTVSQGERF
FT                   EVSSETVANYNHCHAITIQYYEVLRHFKVRQRFAEARECLFVPLLMSQFELNKLLRWRE
FT                   SLQFALLNPNLSKGFDAAERIKNKWVGSNFPGGTFASEKILNASGNFQIKFIIRRPDDK
FT                   MVEVDDYSRPIYGGQNMIIGYQKKSVEDINETNWQSLIPFLGSDTPKGFYDHHLRDAKN
FT                   KDEVFHRLLGEKIATAFVGALTFHVADETGNEISSISFDTTLTSKYRKEGVLNVSVRFM
FT                   GPSQFSRDKVHYIKIRCGTTNVLPDYSSIIITSGFIRYKTPHYEGFLCRFQSIYDDLSP
FT                   SDGVTLYAGPSLDELRDPRKEDIALVNSLIDHLNDNLEWYHKAIWQLMPAERRFLLLDG
FT                   IVLPGNKGLGRSLVSLVENELIGIVGNSLVFPVAKGLNLDPNFGASDSLTDYYMVAAGD
FT                   PVNVSIPTKGVYAEAMMGRCNSCEEKDESRFWRWEESPIPDTPTTINPISTESRRAEPG
FT                   NLQPTAFPNPMVNIQNAPNAPDPTGLAGTLSLLGKGDSFRDITGLTQNQTNALEALKAS
FT                   FDATKTFGQEAAKLEIQKMMDKRLDNAIKAINNNPNLDPKQKMELTEKALNAYLGAGAN
FT                   TTQPPKDANADKLQEGINKNLDKVNSSKSGEMSVTKPDGTKVNTKFDGGTTSPAIETKI
FT                   GKGGITPMKQENSNACWATVATMMLRWKDSKNYTIEEVLTKAGAQYLNYYKQKVGLPYT
FT                   EKQNFITSLGMKGEPIANYTAQNYRDWLVEYGPLWVTTDTDQSEGFSAHALIITGISSD
FT                   LKSLEVIDPLQGRKLVQSFDEFANAFKELITDSDLLPTTQVVHFLEKIEATEGAPTPAD
FT                   IVKSLNEYNPSNSETLVINMVEFNTGISGITNYKDWKTDSSVIHNKRKNAYRAPFGIKH
FT                   LVLHETAAESGDGFDDSNNETSHMSVKRDATILQFNDLVEFENHGSGMNTTSIGIEFVN
FT                   RGWLSSSTADGGEGIPAKESSLTAAQKETYKEANGYLWAFWGYGFNIYRVPPSIDQLEK
FT                   EVELVKWLTRDFPALLQSISGISIYNLFPSIEDTWLQLISYEEVKNIWTFKAADIPPEA
FT                   ERTEKNLFVMTTGYEYLEPSYLTDKSGIISHNAFYENHSDGSFLTLYTWLRLEKGKSKT
FT                   DALDIAKKLMKDHFIRVSLTSDTDKKIILLNVKDGNLV"
FT   CDS_pept        780313..781158
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0695"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0695"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14929"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WYP1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032317"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WYP1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14929.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKKAIAISIVIALFFITAIWFAYSFVKQEENQNWLTLYGNIDIR
FT                   DVSLSFRVSGRILSMDVDEGAHVKKGQVLARLDKDTFIANLEAAKAQLEQAIANQKNAS
FT                   RTYKRREQLVDDGAVSKALFDDAVAMKDSSSAEVSVAKANLEKAQISLNDTEIHAPTHG
FT                   TILTRIQEPGAIVNVAEPVYTLAIDNPVWVRTYIDEPFLGRVYPGQDALVYTDSNPEKP
FT                   YKGHIGFISPQAEFTPKIVETTQLRTDLVYRIRVVIDQPDNGLRQGMPVTVKIHLKANS
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        781161..782903
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0696"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to ABC-type multidrug transport, ATP-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0696"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14930"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WYP0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WYP0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14930.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSSKPLVSINGVSKCFPGNTDPALDNVSATIFEGQITGLVGPDG
FT                   AGKSTLMRLICSLMMPTQGTITVDSLNTRTDSEKIHAITGYMPQKFGLYEDLTIIENLR
FT                   LYAELRNLHGEKREEQFRTLLKFTALEPFQKRLAGNLSGGMKQKLGLACALMGEPKLLL
FT                   LDEPSVGVDPISRRELWTMVQGLLGRGMGVVWSTAYLDEAEKCDQILLLNAGKPIYHGK
FT                   PGDFLQKTKDRTFQICGVSLLNRRQALMNALNTPEVIDGVIQGKNIRIVISDKKIKPSL
FT                   DGITREPGVHFQEVESRFEDAFIDSLKTKISGRSLLAEHIAEKPHSDKPIIEARKLTKR
FT                   FGNFTAVSNNEFTIKRGEIFGLLGPNGAGKSTTFKMMCGLLQPTQGQAFVMGLDLKTSS
FT                   SEARSCIGYMAQKFSLYSHLDALQNMRFFSGLYGLSGKRQEAQINSMIEIFDLKKHLKQ
FT                   NSGDLPLGFKQRLALACAVMHEPDVLFLDEPTSGVDPLTRREFWTHINGMVNKGVTVMV
FT                   TTHFMDEAEYCDRIALIYRGKNIATGTPDDLKDKVRNSTLPNPTLEDAFIELIRLDELR
FT                   EPVH"
FT   CDS_pept        782921..784042
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0697"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to ABC transporter (permease)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0697"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14931"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WYN9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032688"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WYN9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14931.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIRYLKALVIKETLQIIRDPSTILIAFVLPLILLFIFGYGVNLD
FT                   TDQVKFGLALESYDSSTVSLSQSFSSSRFLDVSISTNRQAFRYGLVNGTIRGFIDIPQR
FT                   FTADSLSGNPQPALQTIVDGSYPQVAGFAENYALGALQTWINSQAYEHGQMTLKSGINL
FT                   EPRYWYNQELKSRNFLIPGSIVIVMTLIGTLLTSLVIAREWERGTMEAMMATPISIVDI
FT                   ILGKLIPYFVLGMGSMFLCTIIATWYYGVPFQGTLLALTLVSAVFLVAALGQGLLISTL
FT                   ARDQFVASQLALMSAFLPSFILSGFIFEINSMPKWIQLLTHLFSARYFVTSLQTLFLTG
FT                   NIWSLLIRCLFAIALIGFAFFFITAHKTRKRLD"
FT   CDS_pept        784042..785166
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0698"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to putative ABC transporter permease
FT                   protein, hypothetical start codon"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0698"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14932"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WYN8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WYN8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14932.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKLSPTTRIFALVIKEILTLFKDPKGRIVLIAPPLLQLLIFSFA
FT                   ATMEIKNISIGILNQDSGKHGYEVIQRFIGSPTFSKVFFIQKQSDIKPIIDNQEAMVVM
FT                   TIPQDFSRKIESNSQANIQLILDGRRSNATQIVNGYISSIIENYNQEIQKTHGAIMTPP
FT                   VMVTRSWFNENLLYLWFTVPSLVCILSMLISLVVTALSVARERELGTFDQLLVSPLTPY
FT                   EILIGKTIPAIIIGLAEGLLMWVAAVWLFDVPFYGSPLLMVYILFIFIMSTVGVGLFIS
FT                   SMCKTQQQAILGVFIYMVPVVTLSGYASPVENMPEWLQDLTWFNPLKFTLIAVIGIFLK
FT                   GMSALEVFITTWPLLLVGAVTLFIAGWFFKQRME"
FT   CDS_pept        785175..786644
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0699"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to outer membrane efflux protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0699"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14933"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WYN7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003423"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010131"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WYN7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14933.1"
FT                   /translation="MDRKLALLFSISCLFGCTVGPDYQRPDIKIQEKWPTSKVEKKISS
FT                   SAPVHLTWWKAFHDPLLDRYISEAATNNLDIKAAEARIRQARAMKQISLANFYPQINGS
FT                   ASANSLQISKGTLEGIFANSPTYTLIDRNQWIYNLGFDAQWELDLFGKTRRKVEASKAS
FT                   LEEAYESRRTILLSTIAEIARSYIELRGAQQLYGIAQKNVELQRKTLALVRQRYKAGVS
FT                   SEVDVSLAEGQLKNTESVLPNYIAQIQVNAYQIAVMLGKDPQTILKDIAKIQSLPKPPQ
FT                   KVPMGLRSDILRQRPDIRATERQLASAVAEIGVAVADFFPQFNLSVSNLAFQSTSVDTL
FT                   FQSSSGFWLMGPQVSLPIFHGGQIRANVESKKAVVQQAAIQYKKIILQALQEAQSALVR
FT                   YSQSLDTNHSLRAAIIANKRAVQFAKKRFQYGEDDYLSLLQSEAALLNAETQEVNSEVS
FT                   SLTALISLYKALGGGWENFEASSSPKHPRIL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(786945..788726)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0700"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to soluble lytic murein transglycosylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0700"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14934"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WYN6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008258"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008939"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023346"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WYN6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14934.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLLIFLCGLLCSFNLFALSGQAYMDRFNRYLAWYEQLPINPSP
FT                   EFLEFVKENTPLANKLRNKWLYELARIKDWEDYNKYYQPSNDINLRCFAQIAKFNLGLY
FT                   KEAIAGSIPIWLSGESRPQACNTLFALLLKQDNFDQKFITQRIALALDKRNVLLARYLL
FT                   KQYKTPHDTEIKNLTSVYENPSNISKLNPGKLNDYFYLYGLKRLVSINMDKAVKLWQEK
FT                   KTNIMLNERQKQDFLAHLALYKAMRNHADAQEWFAKIKPEYYTDVLVDWQIRFALKNKN
FT                   WKQVEKLINNSPNKEMPCWQYWLARSLEEQGKKAEAIKIYEPLAKNRHYYGFLASKRLK
FT                   KRPSFDNEKPTTNTEILKPYQPVIEQVKNFYNSKQLLQASRLLNDFISELPKEEASALV
FT                   YWIATELKWHGKSVYLSNNDTLNNQLALRFPLAYKDTIKVYASKYAIPPELVYAIIRQE
FT                   SGFREDVTSSAGAKGLMQVMPQTASAVSKTSKIPYSDHKQLFLSQKNINIGIAYLQHLT
FT                   KRFSNHPVLVAAAYNAGPRQVVYWLKNHPPKEIDIWIETLPWQETRNYLKNVIAFYIVY
FT                   QYRLNQQPDMNRFLTPL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(788768..789421)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpe"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0701"
FT                   /product="ribulose-phosphate 3-epimerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0701"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14935"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WYN5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026019"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WYN5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14935.1"
FT                   /translation="MTFQILPSLLSADMTRLGEEVDAVMKAGSDFIHFDVMDNHYVPNL
FT                   TFGPAFCDALIKKFPNLPIDVHLMTTPVDTLIEAFAKAGAKRISIHPDATIHLDRSLQL
FT                   INNLGCEAGLVLNPATSIDTLTWCAHNLKFVLVMTVNPGFGGQKLIPEVIPKLSKIRQQ
FT                   HPNLDLCVDGGVTPQNIASLAHAGANQFVAGSAIFNSSNYSETIKHMREQLASI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(789637..790101)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0702"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Predicted membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0702"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14936"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WYN4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032808"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WYN4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14936.1"
FT                   /translation="MKALIAKTYLLADKIFDFLAPIFILLTRLYLAQVFFLSGLTKISN
FT                   WQATLSLFQNEYMVPVISPTLAAYLGTACELGFPVLITLGLGSRLVLFGLFLFNLFAVF
FT                   SYQFLWTPDGAVGLTDHMQWGIMILMLLCTGPGKLSIDYLIRRFYLKLDN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(790098..790877)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0703"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0703"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14937"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018640"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WYN3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14937.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNTLLETIQNEWIAQFREEPKSNSLNNRLVLSNFDGINVYMESH
FT                   HATLFNHLKSTFPLCMRLVGDAFWYALLHRYINHYESTQYDINQYGDSLPQFIANFEPA
FT                   RELTYLQQLCAIEWHWHTLKLLSPVKPFDFESFSGIDEISFQSLCFHLTPNLKILCSEY
FT                   PIYQIWAMNYFQQDKQIQISGCPEKVVIYQHNDLPCMMLISEEEYIFLELLSSGNQTPW
FT                   QKVVTELSKWISEEKIGDTLTKALRYQWINHFSLEAI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(790870..791739)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0704"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0704"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14938"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036237"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WYN2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14938.1"
FT                   /translation="MYSNHSINQAAPYSGCSGIGLRLEHIDDILKEQPTVDYFEVLADN
FT                   YMKQSGVQFKQLLKIAEFYPMSLHSVGLSIATSAEPDYQYLRQIKDLAHCLNSKLISDH
FT                   LCWTHANQFFTHELIPFPYTEETLSFIIEKTNRVQDYLNQPIMYENVSRYVTYQQNTLT
FT                   EAEFLNALSTATGCGILLDVNNLYVNWYNHGDDPDTYLHSINTKNVWQMHLGGFSKQEG
FT                   YLLDSHSDKVYQDVWQLYEKAQNLFVNTPTVIEWDNDLPDFSLLYEEMCKAKTIIKRMA
FT                   ERSINHYA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(791745..791999)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0705"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0705"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14939"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018740"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WYN1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14939.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNISKITMAAVMAAGLSMATIPANADTPNDMEKCQGVAKAGKND
FT                   CGTAQHACAGQSKTDGSTTDWIYLPKGTCEKLVNGTVKS"
FT   CDS_pept        792336..793361
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0706"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to predicted esterae"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0706"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14940"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WYN0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002641"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016035"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WYN0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14940.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKDTKMINLALQGGGAHGALAWGIIDRLLEDGRINFDAISATSA
FT                   GAMNAAVLAYGFATGGKEGAREALHQFWKMVSDAGQIYNPLKKTPLEELLGIGIENSMS
FT                   FFMFDLMTKILSPYQFNPLNFNPLKEILEKIVDFEKIKSCKSIKIFISATNVRTGKINV
FT                   FDNKKISADAVMASACLPFMFQAVNIGEDYFWDGGYMGNPAIFPLIYNSECRDILILHI
FT                   NPIYREHVPDTAAEILNRVNEISFNSSLMREMRAIAFVTKLIDSGWIKDEYKNNLRKLY
FT                   LHAIRADVSMESASVASKLNPEWSFISHLYEEGRKKGEEWLKSNFKHLGKVTTIDLDEY
FT                   L"
FT   CDS_pept        793477..795693
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0707"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to NADH-ubiquinone oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0707"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14941"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WYM9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032808"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WYM9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14941.1"
FT                   /translation="MQQEDQAQIPQNSRSFSRNTARCFDTFMDTVDFLARIGWPVIDLA
FT                   FRIWIAQQLLVSAILLTNHWDTAVYLAKNEYPVPWLSPEWEALLGILAQFVGGIFLLFG
FT                   LFTRCGAAVIIGFAVMTQVYYQPIDLNLLWIALMLGYILRGPGPLSLDNLFEHGFSRSP
FT                   LPFAMLIVTFVDRTREFFSSLYLFSLRMWLMISLLLINQHIQLISSDALPLLMPWLPLN
FT                   SASIVFNNVSLFMAIFLGLGLATRVVAIFGLIVVLLSFTPGVTGFYLYWMMVMAILFIS
FT                   GPGILSLDHLIFHALKKHYPQLSGKPAFSLDGLPRVVIIGAGFGGISCAKALRHMPVKI
FT                   TLIDRHNYHLFQPFLYQIATGSLSPADIAISIRSIFLEQFNAEILLGNVTDINKEERLV
FT                   IADNFTIPYDYLVIATGATHSYFGKDSWTPYAPGLKTINDGTSVRSRIIKSFELAEIAE
FT                   SEEERKQFLNFVIVGAGPTGVELAGALVELARFGIVKEFRHFDPASANIILVQAAPRIL
FT                   PTFSEQISQKAQHYLESMGVKVLVNSMVEQIDSDGVIINKERIYSKSVFWAAGVAASPA
FT                   SKWLQLEADPAGRVKVNDDLTVAGYSNIFVIGDTAASNAWNGKPVPGIAPAAKQGGAYV
FT                   AKVISKRIYNNNSRYKPFKYIHYGSLATVGRKAAVAEFDRFKISGELAWWFWGGVHVFF
FT                   LVGSRNRLSVILNWLWSYYTFRANNLLITDDSLNKKNKSGTSEV"
FT   CDS_pept        795735..796499
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0708"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to acetoacetate decarboxylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0708"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14942"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WYM8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023375"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WYM8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14942.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKYLSANSLEGVIDNEFNMPAPRWLNTYPAGPYRFINREFFIIA
FT                   YETDPDLLQAILPPDMELLEPVVKFEFIRMPDSTGFGDYTESGQVVPVRYKGEEGGFTI
FT                   SMFLDCHAPIAGGREIWGFPKKLAKPKLFVEEDTLIGILKYGSIDIAIATMGYKHRPLD
FT                   AEKVLESVKKPVFLLKNIPNVDGTPLVNQLTKTYLTDITVKGAWTGPGSLELHPHALAP
FT                   ISNLYIKKIVSVSHFITDLTLPYGEVVADYLA"
FT   CDS_pept        796537..796809
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0709"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0709"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018740"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WYM7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14943.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKRPIQNTAVIAAALGAALASIYSYTDWLSSDEITVKRERCYNV
FT                   ARAGKNDCATSQHSCAAQSEADRDPEAFIMLPKGLCERIVGGRSG"
FT   CDS_pept        796802..798115
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0710"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to adenylate cyclase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0710"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14944"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WYM6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001054"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WYM6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14944.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSYSKLPFRIRKEIEAQQYTGELLVAGVQLGVIVLLSIINIFSS
FT                   AGYSPGAPVQSSSLGLWLFAILILLRLWFVYTNQLNPVFLGFFIVAEMALLLFIIWTYY
FT                   LQFETTPTINLKNPHINYVYVLIALRALRFEPVWVILSGLTAAIGWGIITWQTLSSSGM
FT                   NVITWDYVTFASTRSVYLGAVFDVILSVLLVTAIIALVLTRAKYTLFQAVEQTSAAKDL
FT                   SRFFDTSVVEKITTSEKSLQAGYGELRQAAIMFIDMRGFTKASVKLSPSELIGLLAEYQ
FT                   RLLVPIIQKNNGSIDKFMGDGILASFGAVTPSNTYAADALRTVDEIVASVDVWSENRRK
FT                   KEQIVVGVGIGLASGEVVVGVIGYENRLEYTVIGEAANLAAKLEKHNKEEKTQALTTRD
FT                   TFLEAVKQGYEDKITKKELNARNVGGVGEPLDLVVLAK"
FT   regulatory      complement(798076..798096)
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0711"
FT                   /regulatory_class="terminator"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(798135..798950)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0711"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0711"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14945"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018640"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WYM5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14945.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRMKQIQEFFLNTVLNQQDTAIFKYFCPNEITNEFRFDIYRNTI
FT                   LQNLRHSLEMTFPAIWKLVGKGCADGLALHFIQDKNNLPTTNCLDDWGEKFPLFLKNNP
FT                   TVSHLLYLKDIAEIEWLKHLSYCSRDCIVFDPRKLQKHLNDRVEKLILLFNPSVFLYSS
FT                   SYYLKSIFDLIENPMETGSIDFQQIPSYAVISRQKNQTVIHWITHDLFHFLCHIKAGAS
FT                   LGFAYENTLENNPDFDLLSALQFLLRNELLEDSFINPNYHLTHTNNCPE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(798943..799770)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0712"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0712"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007801"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WYM4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14946.1"
FT                   /translation="MHKTINGAMTGIGLRAPHYAQILEEKPDIDWLEVHTENFLAEGGP
FT                   LLELLDSISQHYPLSFHGVGLSLGSAEGVSIAHLNRIKTLIDRFQPALLSDHLSWSTIG
FT                   NTYLPDLLPIPYNEESLTIISNNIDRVQNYLKRTLLIENPSSYLEYQASSYSEPDFLAE
FT                   IIKRTEARLLLDINNIYVSCSNNKRDPYQYIQRIPHEAVQEIHLAGHSIVYQDNTNFLR
FT                   IDTHNNYVCPEVWDLYRYAIHYTGLVPTLLEWDIEIPSLDTLLNETRKSACYA"
FT   CDS_pept        800069..800335
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0713"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0713"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14947"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WYM3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14947.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQNWPTRDKDLQTARVIMEEYANERDSDSLGLFEIVVDQNEKRM
FT                   NFRLSGWVVILAKHFTSLYGVSQGDYVTRQVISRCITQGQTLH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(800590..801342)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0714"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to amino acid ABC transporter, periplasmic
FT                   binding protein."
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0714"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001638"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WYM2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14948.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFIQGLLLSFFFLVSPLHAQNEPIPLIVGVGGFYPPFIMQGTNN
FT                   ELFGYDIATMTELCKIMKRQCNFQVMRFRQLIPALINKQIDVAISAMSITSERSSLVNF
FT                   SMPYLLSYSRFLTNKIHNTHQPFNLMLLKGKRIGVEQNTVFSQEIRRMGIIDPVIVEFD
FT                   RTEEMLEALSANKIDFVLMDNPAALYWSANSSGRLLVIGSPMLVGYGLGIAVNRENSVL
FT                   LKSLNDALVEYQRSDKYKENYNKYMMHF"
FT   CDS_pept        801480..804221
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glnE"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0715"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to glutamine synthetase adenylyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0715"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14949"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WYM1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005190"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013546"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WYM1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14949.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPQSDIETLISTKSWLIEKYVAPLHHPLRESAEKLILVSDYASR
FT                   QIKLLVSLLESDSCCSLWPRESYFYAIQQISLELSQAQYTQELRRFRHTHFLRLLLLEI
FT                   AGLASTQEVMQSWSDLADSIILHTLKYIGFNLLSRYGVPRNSEGKEIQLYALAMGKLGG
FT                   RELNYSSDIDLIFAFNEVGSTDGEEQITNQHYFSKMVQTFVHLLQSVTPDGFVFRVDLR
FT                   LRPNGDSGPLVSSFAAMETYYQEQGRDWERYAMVKARVIAESLNEPFPWFERLIIPFVY
FT                   RRYVDFGVIESLRGMKAMIEREVQLNPLLNDIKRGRGGIREIEFIIQNIQLIRGGRLPQ
FT                   LQVQNAMLALAVIKKEKLLPRCDALKQAYLFLRKLENILQSLNDQQTHSLPEDQLKKVQ
FT                   IVYAMGFTDWEQFFNKLQQYQRIVSNFFHSILGKVDDYEDEKRLLNNQLFSLWQGHVES
FT                   NMAVNLLISLGYENAQHCYQMLHAFRHGPRCRRLSQGARIRLDRFMVLLLTELTYCPKT
FT                   DEVLLQVIHLLENIVGRSAYLALLTENPHALRELLFWFVNSPFISSLFVSQPFLLEILL
FT                   EQEKDWHPDSLSQMEQTIAEKLEHTNDVEVHEEILRQFKLTNWMVAARAELYGLCDAVR
FT                   IGKFLSDVAQVIVSQVLIIASKQLCGRHPEMVQIQSRFAIIAYGKLGSREMSYASDLDL
FT                   VFLHSAKPSEEALVTRLTQKILHMLTTRTQMGVLYHVDTRLRPSGAAGLLVSHVDAFVE
FT                   YQKTQAWTWEHQALLKARILSGNSKIKNQFSQLKKSVLLLERDSKLLQRDVLAMRSKID
FT                   QFQESDEVKLARGGLLDLEFLVQFLILNLRDPKFSSYTNTLSQLKHLFLSNVLTKSQFT
FT                   TLKKAYQYFHYLMHQKIVQPDFINDDEMQNAVSSVCKDLYRY"
FT   CDS_pept        804511..805701
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0716"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0716"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14950"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WYM0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14950.1"
FT                   /translation="MYQKTGIFSDEFFGQFLRTLGKCYVRCADVGECYATLSKITDKDG
FT                   ESWYKAWYEMADILKTKANISWEANHFITAAYTYLRAAEYYRASEFFLRANPDDPRVIP
FT                   CFDQLQFCFERAMHRLHPGSQKIWIPYDDQTLSGYLFFSDQSPKATLIVPGGYDSTFEE
FT                   NYALVPAALLHGYHILIFDGPGQGHVLRRQKLYMRADFEHVVSQVLDWLDEQNGLGTSN
FT                   YVLIGRSFGGYLAPRAACGEKRLAALICDPGQMDIAGSLNKMLPPNLMMLLKERKADEL
FT                   NACFYQLFSENPMKEFYFKSRMYTHGLTTPFDYLQALSAYTFADRVQEITCPTLVCDNP
FT                   SDRISNRGNTLYEALRCEKTYVMFDAKLGAGMHCEADANGQFQQVIFDWLDERFTN"
FT   CDS_pept        805769..806131
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0717"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0717"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14951"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011053"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WYL9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14951.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIGIAILLVLVCCTLQGCKKEKSPYQTTSYVESQLFIVSSPDGG
FT                   YIKEWYADEGQLLHKDGKIVTLDGVNSIKAPADSVMTERYYLKDEYVPPNFPIASLSAF
FT                   SNENPVLCSRKSFGKN"
FT   regulatory      806031..806036
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0718"
FT                   /regulatory_class="ribosome_binding_site"
FT   CDS_pept        806040..806339
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0718"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0718"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14952"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WYL8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14952.1"
FT                   /translation="MYLLIFLLRVSLPSQMKILFYVPESHLEKIKLGKKIRILLNEKKY
FT                   SGKISFISNQAEYTPDVIFSEKNRYKLVYKVKADLSQELRDLLKIGQPVEVNYE"
FT   CDS_pept        806332..807258
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0719"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to ABC-type multidrug transport system,
FT                   ATPase component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0719"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14953"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WYL7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WYL7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14953.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKWSSKQIIIDVSGLAKSFNGVNAVVNLNLQIQEGTIFGFLGPN
FT                   GGGKTTSLRLLSGLIIPDKGQGRCLNLDLMTQTKLIQAQIGYMPQNFCLYQNLTVYENL
FT                   DFIARIYQLKNRKERLKEIIELLALSDNQKRITATLSGGWKQRVALATALLHKPRILLL
FT                   DEPTSGIDPQSRLLIWDHIQSIVSKGVTVLLSTQHMDEAERCHQLVYMSAGEIIARGSV
FT                   IEIIQSTGLHSWVVKGESFSRLKDILVNNPAIQMIEKGNEMRISSIVDDIHQVLDPFVL
FT                   NNYEIKKADTTLEDAFIYKIMKEGNPK"
FT   CDS_pept        807255..808391
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0720"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to ABC transporter, permease component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0720"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14954"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WYL6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WYL6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14954.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSHFSMQRLWAIIRKEFLLMKRDPATIVIMAILPLILVCIAGYA
FT                   INTYPQKVPTVLINLDNTDVTRELVREIQNTGYFSFVASTNDSESAHHLLKTGKAILVL
FT                   TIPVNFTKALRRNQNPALLLEDGSIDAIASGRAIIALAGLKSSFIEKMGQKGINIPLQR
FT                   PDFQIINHRLYDPDRVTQFYVVPGMIGLVLMLTMLLITVVVAFRDVQGGTIEYLLASPT
FT                   RPSEILLGEIFSYIVIGYIQLSFGLILSYYLFHVPFIGAPLLLYLCTLPYIVAELSLGL
FT                   TIATFCTSQFEAVQVINVFIAFSILLTGFTFPIFGMPEWAQYLGLFLPLTHFFKIMFGI
FT                   MLKGNNFGEIWANLWPLLAYCLTMISLATWRFKRHFVR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(808492..809799)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0721"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0721"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14955"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WYL5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005840"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013848"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020612"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023404"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038135"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041582"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5WYL5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14955.1"
FT                   /translation="MNHKVGFVSLGCPKALVDSERIITQLKAQGYELVPTYEDAGVVVI
FT                   NTCGFIDSAVQESLDTIKEAMAENGRVIVTGCLGAKADVIKNACPDVLHISGAHAYEEV
FT                   VNAVHQHLPPPADPFTQLIPPQGIKLTPRHYAYLKISEGCNQKCTFCIIPTMRGKLQSY
FT                   PMAQILTEAKKLKQAGVKELLVISQDTSAYGVDTRYQQVEWQGKTVNTRFYDLCEQLGE
FT                   LGIWVRLHYVYPYPHVDDIVPLMRDGLILPYLDIPLQHANSRILKAMKRPASSENTLLR
FT                   IASWREICPDITLRSTFIVGFPGETEEEFSELLAFLKEAQLDRVGCFKYSPVEGAKAND
FT                   LDNPVSEDIKEERYHRFMQVQAEISRNKLKNKIGSTQTVLIDEITEDQIIARSKSDAPE
FT                   IDGLVYLPKISGITVGSFAEVVITDSDDYDLYASLV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(809889..811649)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dsbD/lidC"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0722"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to thiol:disulfide interchange protein DsbD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0722"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14956"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WYL4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003834"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017937"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035671"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036929"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WYL4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14956.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKWLLFSLLFLTSLCVHAEPLPASEVFKVSVKKIDPNTFAIQWN
FT                   ILPKYFLYSDRIQLNSDNDDIAQLGALRLPTPLTKTDKQGRTFKVYRNQLNLPVGVLGI
FT                   TPGETIVNLRFQGCADDGFCYPPEVKQIKLAIDDKLALSQVDLETFHAPEATPLEKPQQ
FT                   DIADIFANHNWIMILLIFYGFGLLLSFTPCILPMVPVLSGIIVGHGKTATTKKAFFLSL
FT                   SYVLSMSVTYAVVGAVVALLGANLQISMQSPWAISLFSLIFVLLALSMFGFYEFKLPDA
FT                   WQSKIVGSSREQRGGHYLGAAIMGCLSTLILSPCVTAPLIGVLTYIAQTGNVLLGSVTL
FT                   FTLSLGMGTPLLLIGTSAGKWLPETGSWMNAVKAFFGILLLAVAIYLMARILPAGLVMG
FT                   LWACLLIFSGIYSGALTKSNTNQEKLCQGIGIILLTYGLLILIGASMGSSNPLQPLANL
FT                   QAAPIVSNAFESAKAQSVKSVELAIKQAFGKPVMLDFYADWCASCKVMENTTFKDPRVQ
FT                   KALSHFIVIKVDVTANNKNDRALMQHFRVVAPPTFIFFNAQGIQLNNLKRVGELNADEF
FT                   MQTIKNIDAN"
FT   CDS_pept        811835..812125
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="groES"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0723"
FT                   /product="10 kDa chaperonin (Protein Cpn10) (groES protein)
FT                   (Heat shock protein A)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0723"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14957"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WYL3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018369"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020818"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037124"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5WYL3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14957.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIRPLHDRVVVRRMEEERTTAGGIVIPDSATEKPMRGEIIAVGA
FT                   GKVLENGDVRALAVKVGDVVLFGKYSGTEVKVDGKELVVMREDDIMGVIEK"
FT   CDS_pept        812153..813799
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="htpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0724"
FT                   /product="60 kDa chaperonin (Protein Cpn60)(groEL
FT                   protein)(Heat shock protein B)."
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0724"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14958"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WYL2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001844"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002423"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018370"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027409"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027410"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027413"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5WYL2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14958.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKELRFGDDARLQMLAGVNALADAVQVTMGPRGRNVVLEKSYGA
FT                   PTVTKDGVSVAKEIEFEHRFMNMGAQMVKEVASKTSDTAGDGTTTATVLARSILVEGHK
FT                   AVAAGMNPMDLKRGIDKAVLAVTKKLQAMSKPCKDSKAIAQVGTISANSDEAIGAIIAE
FT                   AMEKVGKEGVITVEDGNGLENELSVVEGMQFDRGYISPYFINNQQNMSCELEHPFILLV
FT                   DKKVSSIREMLSVLEGVAKSGRPLLIIAEDVEGEALATLVVNNMRGIVKVCAVKAPGFG
FT                   DRRKAMLQDIAILTKGQVISEEIGKSLEGATLEDLGSAKRIVVTKENTTIIDGEGKATE
FT                   INARITQIRAQMEETTSDYDREKLQERVAKLAGGVAVIKVGAATEVEMKEKKARVEDAL
FT                   HATRAAVEEGIVAGGGVALIRAQKALDSLKGDNDDQNMGINILRRAIESPMRQIVTNAG
FT                   YEASVVVNKVAEHKDNYGFNAATGEYGDMVEMGILDPTKVTRMALQNAASVASLMLTTE
FT                   CMVADLPKKEEGVGAGDMGGMGGMGGMGGMM"
FT   regulatory      813826..813842
FT                   /gene="htpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0724"
FT                   /regulatory_class="terminator"
FT   CDS_pept        813922..814362
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0725"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Weakly similar to DNA-binding ferritin-like protein
FT                   (oxidative damage protectant)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0725"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14959"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WYL1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002177"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008331"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WYL1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14959.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKVIKKLEVALADTYALYLKTQNYHWHVTGPQFKSLHELFEMQY
FT                   KELAEAVDQIAERIRIMGHKAPATFTEFNQLKTIKDGDSGLSANEMVSELAKDNMMIVK
FT                   DLNQAIKIAQENEDEGTVTILSDRVAAHEKAHWMLSASKEKK"
FT   CDS_pept        814617..816734
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0726"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to conserved hypothetical protein, predicted
FT                   membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0726"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14960"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WYL0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WYL0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14960.1"
FT                   /translation="MFRFLFPVSLFISSILLFSIQPMVAKAILPIYGGTPGVWTVCVLF
FT                   FQFILLIAYGYVWLISEIKKPAVWRLIHMVLVVLSFTALPLLFHPAARDGQPEWVILHN
FT                   LLIQLGLPLLVIGASAPLLQFAYSQTTSKGASDPYYLYISSNLGSLSALLFYPWVIERF
FT                   IGLTRQFYLWNFGFAIYLLLLVTVLFFTKYQPLILTEKKEVDFLSWREIAYWIFLSFVP
FT                   CSLMLGVTLYITTDVAATPLFWVLPLALYLLSFVFTFTATPLISQKWISRNCLFFLVFT
FT                   ILGFIFGVSQIRVWQLVLFNLLSFFILALLCHGQLFARRPKPHKLTLFYFCLSIGGVLA
FT                   GIFNGILAPNWFNYVYEYPLAILLSLFALQLPKTNQGWWVPLVVLGLLSLHYFIPTVPW
FT                   FKSTTTFHILAILALGIIVIWHRNKINLVLSMLILFVFLYFPPLQDKQILLKERNFYGV
FT                   KQVFKKDDVHALISQSTLHGMQVMNGEKASYGRSSYYGAIAPIVDILKKEFHPLSATIM
FT                   GLGAGTLLCQFRATDSIKVIEIDQQVIDLAKNNKLFTYIRDCSPSAEIIKQDGRLALVN
FT                   MPDASQDLLILDAFNSDAIPVHLMTLEAFTLYKKKIVEDGVILVNLSNRHLQMLPVINA
FT                   IGRSLDMITLFLAHKGDKKLGQFNSEWAMLTSNQSLAFQVMKGTNWKFVADDNQFLWTD
FT                   DYSNIIPLLKW"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(816801..818681)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="parE"
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0727"
FT                   /product="Topoisomerase IV subunit B"
FT                   /function="required for chromosome segregation"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0727"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14961"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WYK9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001241"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002288"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005737"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013506"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013759"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018522"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5WYK9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAH14961.1"
FT                   /translation="MSENYTAEAIEVLSGLEPVQRRPGMYTDTTRPNHLAQEVIDNSVD
FT                   EVLAGFASRIIVTLHEDGSIEVEDDGRGMPVDLHPQLGLSGVEVIMTRLHAGGKFSDKN
FT                   YSFSGGLHGVGVSVVNALSERLDVTIKRNGIIYQMTFANGDKLCELNETGVTKKRETGT
FT                   VIRFWPNGKYFDTTKISVKHLTHVLRAKAVLCSGLSMTFINKITNEEMNWCYEQGLTDY
FT                   LRQTLPEDYLPEEPFAGAFKSDEATVDWALAWSDSANGNLNESYVNLIPTIQGGTHVNG
FT                   LRSGLFEAMSEFCELRNLLPRGVKLTADDLWESCQYVLSIKMKEPQFAGQTKERLSSRQ
FT                   TSGLVSNVIKDAFAIWLNQHRNQGEAIAALAIERAQKRLKQAKQVARKRVSQGPALPGK
FT                   LADCLQTDLGQAELFLVEGDSAGGSAKQARNKDYQAILPLRGKILNSWEVDSSQVLASQ
FT                   EIHDISVAIGVDPGSSDLEGLRYGKICILADADSDGAHIATLICALFLRHFKPLVKAGH
FT                   VFVAMPPLYRIDAGKLIHYALDDEEKNRIVQHLSQTTKSKVNVQRFKGLGEMNPIQLRE
FT                   TTMDPNTRRLVQLTLDDEEQTEAIMDMMLNKKRASDRKLWLETKGNLAEI"
FT   CDS_pept        818815..820626
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="lpl0728"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to ABC transporter ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:lpl0728"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAH14962"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5WYK8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL: